Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/24/2014 09:04 AM
     2014 MR Senior Mets SCY Winter Championships - 2/20/2014 to 2/23/2014     
     2014 Senior Metropolitan Winter Championships, Sanction #: MR-140205      
                            Time Trials 140251-T-T                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.49   2/23/2013 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                22.59  NAT US National Champs.
                22.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                23.49  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                24.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                24.69  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                25.19  SCS Speedo Series
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     30 New York Athleti-MR    23.83      23.44 JRNB    20  
  2 Treble, Cara H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.83      23.82 NCSA    17  
  3 Ryan, Brienne M     22 New York Athleti-MR    24.14      23.97 NCSA    16  
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.12      24.09 NCSA    15  
  5 Koch, Julianne T    17 Team Suffolk-MR        24.12      24.18 NCSA    14  
  6 Hillis, Gabrielle   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.04      24.23 NCSA    12.5
  6 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.23      24.23 NCSA    12.5
  8 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.35      24.58 NC-B    11  
B - Final
  9 Preiss, Marina C    17 Unattached-MR          24.57      24.30 NCSA     9  
 10 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.63      24.32 NCSA     7  
 11 Lesser, Giovanna L  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.75      24.47 NC-B     6  
 12 Vaziri, Leila       28 New York Athleti-MR    24.85      24.48 NC-B     5  
 13 Parry, Nicole A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.72      24.50 NC-B     4  
 14 Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.81      24.53 NC-B     3  
 15 Slattery, Meghan C  15 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.90      24.78 SCS      2  
 16 Treble, Molly M     17 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.89      24.97 SCS      1  
C - Final
 17 Dubin, Maria V      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.16      24.67 NC-B   
 18 Wong, Natalie L     15 Liac Unatt.-MR         25.07      25.04 SCS    
 19 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.96      25.06 SCS    
 20 Fergus, Danielle M  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     24.94      25.12 SCS    
 21 Poindexter, Tiana   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.92      25.19 SCS    
 22 Sweet, Lauren A     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.06      25.36 METS   
 23 Lange, Kaitlyn E    16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.16      25.49 METS   
 24 Goldman, Georgia R  17 Cross Island Y B-MR    25.17      25.56 METS   
Preliminaries
  9 McGowan, Alessia M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.49                   
 21 Collyer, Courtney   23 New York Athleti-MR    24.98                   
 27 Chen, Rita          15 Three Village Sw-MR    25.18                   
 28 Bertini, Rachael N  17 Three Village Sw-MR    25.19                   
 29 Troy, Kaitlyn E     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.21                   
 30 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.22                   
 31 Melnyk, Marykate K  13 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.23                   
 32 Joseph, Megan P     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.28                   
 32 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.28                   
 34 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.29                   
 35 Elcott, Ina M       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.32                   
 36 Danin, Kylie L      17 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.33                   
 36 Kopp, Emma J        13 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.33                   
 38 Lara, Krystal D     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.35                   
 39 Munera, Widad Y     23 Aqua Gems-MR           25.36                   
 39 Merino, Samantha A  14 Cross Island Y B-MR    25.36                   
 41 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies Swimming-MR    25.38                   
 42 Silva, Giulianna E  17 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.40                   
 42 Nembach, Kali T     15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.40                   
 42 Bischoff, Melissa   17 TS Unatt-MR            25.40                   
 42 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.40                   
 46 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.45                   
 47 London, Katherine   14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    25.46                   
 48 Abrams, Maria       16 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR    25.47                   
 49 Mackrel, Naima J    15 Northern Dutches-MR    25.48                   
 50 Wootton, Michelle   13 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.49                   
 50 Herring, Sophia M   16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.49                   
 50 Graham, Kendra S    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.49                   
 53 Baker, Clara N      16 Unattached-MR          25.54                   
 54 Doherty, Kaitlin A  17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    25.55                   
 54 Brady, Claudia F    15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.55                   
 56 Wu, Samantha        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.60                   
 56 Lee, Jamie T        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.60                   
 56 Zhang, Amy          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.60                   
 56 Aarts, Nicole B     15 Agua Unatt-MR          25.60                   
 60 Belovsky, Mia P     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.63                   
 61 Santos, Olivia J    15 Flushing YMCA-MR       25.67                   
 62 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 New York City Aq-MR    25.69                   
 63 Koehler, Sierra M   14 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.73                   
 63 Dari, Hannah E      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.73                   
 65 O'Connor, Bridget   27 New York Athleti-MR    25.75                   
 66 Hadid, Bana         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.76                   
 67 Cushmore, Georgian  16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    25.78                   
 68 Lu, Elizabeth J     15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.79                   
 69 Gallagher, Liz P    14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.82                   
 70 Hellman, Rachel E   15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.83                   
 71 Faust, Christina    15 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.87                   
 72 Nixon, Charlotte A  17 Empire Swimming-MR     25.91                   
 73 Paul, Jennifer      13 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.92                   
 74 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.94                   
 74 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire Swimming-MR     25.94                   
 76 Morgan, Alice T     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.95                   
 77 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire Swimming-MR     26.01                   
 78 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire Swimming-MR     26.05                   
 79 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Long Island Expr-MR    26.06                   
 79 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.06                   
 79 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 Islanders Aquati-MR    26.06                   
 82 Miou, Grace         14 Nile Crocodile A-MR    26.07                   
 83 Connor, Deirdre A   17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.08                   
 84 Trivino, Maria A    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.12                   
 85 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.14                   
 86 Moody, Sophia P     17 New York City Aq-MR    26.17                   
 87 Halper, Sophie R    15 92nd Street Flyi-MR    26.22                   
 88 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 Monroe Woodbury-MR     26.32                   
 89 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.35                   
 90 Spencer, Hannah     13 Huntington YMCA-MR     26.36                   
 90 McClung, Demitra R  15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.36                   
 92 Deverna, Tara N     18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.41                   
 93 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.47                   
 94 Palikuca, Emmanuel  16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.63                   
 95 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Long Island Expr-MR    26.77                   
 96 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.84                   
 -- Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR      DFS                    
 -- Dunbar, Sarah H     15 Badger Swim Club-MR      NS                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.59  NAT US National Champs.
                22.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                23.49  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                24.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                24.69  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                25.19  SCS Speedo Series
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Joseph, Megan P           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT      24.65 NC-B   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.59  NAT US National Champs.
                22.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                23.49  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                24.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                24.69  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                25.19  SCS Speedo Series
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         14 Connetquot Swim-MR        NT      25.73        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 New York City Aq-MR       NT      25.79        
  3 London, Katherine         14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT      25.82        
  4 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     16 Northern Dutches-MR       NT      26.05        
  5 Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR       NT      26.23        
  6 Chiera, Madelyn L         16 Northern Dutches-MR       NT      26.43        
  7 Tomita, Yurika            13 New York City Aq-MR       NT      27.02        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.49   2/23/2013 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                22.59  NAT US National Champs.
                22.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                23.49  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                24.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                24.69  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                25.19  SCS Speedo Series
                25.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           30 New York Athleti-MR    22.96      23.83 qNCSA  
  1 Treble, Cara H            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.72      23.83 qNCSA  
  3 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.21      24.04 qNCSA  
  4 Andrews, Jinan M          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     23.90      24.12 qNCSA  
  4 Koch, Julianne T          17 Team Suffolk-MR        23.93      24.12 qNCSA  
  6 Ryan, Brienne M           22 New York Athleti-MR    23.42      24.14 qNCSA  
  7 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.23      24.23 qNCSA  
  8 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.58      24.35 qNCSA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGowan, Alessia M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.96      24.49 qNC-B  
 10 Preiss, Marina C          17 Unattached-MR          24.14      24.57 qNC-B  
 11 Wasserman, Raquel M       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.59      24.63 qNC-B  
 12 Parry, Nicole A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.86      24.72 qSCS   
 13 Lesser, Giovanna L        16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.20      24.75 qSCS   
 14 Lund, Anina Z             16 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.96      24.81 qSCS   
 15 Vaziri, Leila             28 New York Athleti-MR    24.77      24.85 qSCS   
 16 Treble, Molly M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.11      24.89 qSCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Slattery, Meghan C        15 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.53      24.90 qSCS   
 18 Poindexter, Tiana R       18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.29      24.92 qSCS   
 19 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     24.64      24.94 qSCS   
 20 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.54      24.96 qSCS   
 21 Collyer, Courtney L       23 New York Athleti-MR    24.64      24.98 qSCS   
 22 Sweet, Lauren A           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.80      25.06 qSCS   
 23 Wong, Natalie L           15 Liac Unatt.-MR         24.41      25.07 qSCS   
 24 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.87      25.16 qSCS   
 24 Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.73      25.16 qSCS   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Goldman, Georgia R        17 Cross Island Y B-MR    24.73      25.17 SCS    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chen, Rita                15 Three Village Sw-MR    25.41      25.18 SCS    
 28 Bertini, Rachael N        17 Three Village Sw-MR    24.59      25.19 SCS    
 29 Troy, Kaitlyn E           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     24.60      25.21 METS   
 30 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.13      25.22 METS   
 31 Melnyk, Marykate K        13 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.00      25.23 METS   
 32 Joseph, Megan P           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.23      25.28 METS   
 32 Kanfer, Sarah M           15 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.83      25.28 METS   
 34 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village Sw-MR    24.77      25.29 METS   
 35 Elcott, Ina M             15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.39      25.32 METS   
 36 Danin, Kylie L            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.93      25.33 METS   
 36 Kopp, Emma J              13 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.69      25.33 METS   
 38 Lara, Krystal D           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.95      25.35 METS   
 39 Munera, Widad Y           23 Aqua Gems-MR           24.74      25.36 METS   
 39 Merino, Samantha A        14 Cross Island Y B-MR    25.07      25.36 METS   
 41 Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies Swimming-MR    24.94      25.38 METS   
 42 Nembach, Kali T           15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.66      25.40 METS   
 42 Silva, Giulianna E        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.04      25.40 METS   
 42 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.40      25.40 METS   
 42 Bischoff, Melissa R       17 TS Unatt-MR            25.22      25.40 METS   
 46 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.26      25.45 METS   
 47 London, Katherine         14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    25.25      25.46 METS   
 48 Abrams, Maria             16 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR    24.84      25.47 METS   
 49 Mackrel, Naima J          15 Northern Dutches-MR    25.53      25.48 METS   
 50 Wootton, Michelle N       13 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.60      25.49 METS   
 50 Herring, Sophia M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.69      25.49 METS   
 50 Graham, Kendra S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.17      25.49 METS   
 53 Baker, Clara N            16 Unattached-MR          25.52      25.54 METS   
 54 Doherty, Kaitlin A        17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    24.81      25.55 METS   
 54 Brady, Claudia F          15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.78      25.55 METS   
 56 Lee, Jamie T              14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.02L     25.60 METS   
 56 Aarts, Nicole B           15 Agua Unatt-MR          25.54      25.60 METS   
 56 Zhang, Amy                15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.37      25.60 METS   
 56 Wu, Samantha              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.20      25.60 METS   
 60 Belovsky, Mia P           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.28L     25.63 METS   
 61 Santos, Olivia J          15 Flushing YMCA-MR       25.07      25.67 METS   
 62 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 New York City Aq-MR    25.33      25.69 METS   
 63 Koehler, Sierra M         14 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.51      25.73        
 63 Dari, Hannah E            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.33      25.73        
 65 O'Connor, Bridget C       27 New York Athleti-MR    24.34      25.75        
 66 Hadid, Bana               17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.34      25.76        
 67 Cushmore, Georgianne      16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    24.98      25.78        
 68 Lu, Elizabeth J           15 Long Island Expr-MR    29.49L     25.79        
 69 Gallagher, Liz P          14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.27      25.82        
 70 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.64      25.83        
 71 Faust, Christina          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.44      25.87        
 72 Nixon, Charlotte A        17 Empire Swimming-MR     25.51      25.91        
 73 Paul, Jennifer            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR     29.23L     25.92        
 74 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.66      25.94        
 74 Amar, Kelly A             15 Empire Swimming-MR     25.23      25.94        
 76 Morgan, Alice T           15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.67      25.95        
 77 Barry, Kristina F         16 Empire Swimming-MR     25.47      26.01        
 78 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire Swimming-MR     25.42      26.05        
 79 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Long Island Expr-MR    28.88L     26.06        
 79 Kerrich, Zoe A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.19      26.06        
 79 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.64      26.06        
 82 Miou, Grace               14 Nile Crocodile A-MR    25.62      26.07        
 83 Connor, Deirdre A         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.30      26.08        
 84 Trivino, Maria A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.57      26.12        
 85 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.64      26.14        
 86 Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR    25.68      26.17        
 87 Halper, Sophie R          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR    25.17      26.22        
 88 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 Monroe Woodbury-MR     25.52      26.32        
 89 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.31L     26.35        
 90 Spencer, Hannah           13 Huntington YMCA-MR     25.66      26.36        
 90 McClung, Demitra R        15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.59      26.36        
 92 Deverna, Tara N           18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    25.55      26.41        
 93 Rodriguez, Tina G         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.22L     26.47        
 94 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.58      26.63        
 95 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Long Island Expr-MR    29.43L     26.77        
 96 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.42L     26.84        
 -- Globus, Adi L             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dunbar, Sarah H           15 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.58         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.29  NAT US National Champs.
                49.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                50.79  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                52.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                54.39  SCS Speedo Series
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       13 Connetquot Swim-MR        NT      55.53 METS   
                  26.19       55.53 (29.34)                                        
  2 Kopp, Emma J              13 Connetquot Swim-MR        NT      56.72        
                  27.04       56.72 (29.68)                                        
  3 Cullinan, Madison         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      57.54        
                  27.70       57.54 (29.84)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.29  NAT US National Champs.
                49.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                50.79  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                52.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                54.39  SCS Speedo Series
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Taylor S          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      57.78        
                  27.65       57.78 (30.13)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                49.29  NAT US National Champs.
                49.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                50.79  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                52.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                54.39  SCS Speedo Series
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     30 New York Athleti-MR    50.89      49.86 JRN     20  
                  23.98       49.86 (25.88)                                        
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.96      51.77 NCSA    17  
                  24.86       51.77 (26.91)                                        
  3 Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.76      51.90 NCSA    16  
                  25.59       51.90 (26.31)                                        
  4 Ryan, Brienne M     22 New York Athleti-MR    52.09      51.96 NCSA    15  
                  24.90       51.96 (27.06)                                        
  5 Vaziri, Leila       28 New York Athleti-MR    52.16      52.37 NCSA    14  
                  25.06       52.37 (27.31)                                        
  6 Poleway, Caroline   16 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.32      52.83 NC-B    13  
                  25.55       52.83 (27.28)                                        
  7 Parry, Nicole A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR    52.88      52.85 NC-B    12  
                  25.17       52.85 (27.68)                                        
  8 Preiss, Marina C    17 Unattached-MR          52.80      53.44 SCS     11  
                  25.83       53.44 (27.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Treble, Cara H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.99      51.78 NCSA     9  
                  25.05       51.78 (26.73)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Bridget   27 New York Athleti-MR    53.18      53.01 SCS      7  
                  25.15       53.01 (27.86)                                        
 11 Collyer, Courtney   23 New York Athleti-MR    53.11      53.38 SCS      6  
                  25.76       53.38 (27.62)                                        
 12 Slattery, Meghan C  15 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.91      53.66 SCS      5  
                  25.76       53.66 (27.90)                                        
 13 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.49      53.67 SCS      4  
                  25.90       53.67 (27.77)                                        
 14 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.81      53.80 SCS      3  
                  25.73       53.80 (28.07)                                        
 15 Aroesty, Margaret   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    53.63      53.81 SCS      2  
                  25.93       53.81 (27.88)                                        
 16 Joseph, Megan P     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.09      54.77 METS     1  
                  26.15       54.77 (28.62)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fergus, Danielle M  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.36      53.84 SCS    
                  26.11       53.84 (27.73)                                        
 18 Faust, Christina    15 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.18      54.06 SCS    
                  26.17       54.06 (27.89)                                        
 19 Elcott, Ina M       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.52      54.30 SCS    
                  26.31       54.30 (27.99)                                        
 20 Chen, Rita          15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.14      54.40 METS   
                  26.21       54.40 (28.19)                                        
 21 Nembach, Kali T     15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.54      54.52 METS   
                  26.23       54.52 (28.29)                                        
 22 Arenz, Katherine I  18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.16      54.62 METS   
                  26.30       54.62 (28.32)                                        
 23 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.36      54.72 METS   
                  26.05       54.72 (28.67)                                        
 24 Wu, Samantha        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.48      55.17 METS   
                  26.61       55.17 (28.56)                                        
Preliminaries
 15 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.84                   
 18 Hutchinson, Margar  22 New York Athleti-MR    54.10                   
 27 Belovsky, Mia P     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.56                   
 28 Silva, Giulianna E  17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.59                   
 29 Melnyk, Marykate K  13 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.61                   
 30 Poindexter, Tiana   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.63                   
 31 Lesser, Giovanna L  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.67                   
 32 Baker, Clara N      16 Unattached-MR          54.69                   
 33 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.75                   
 34 Zhang, Amy          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.76                   
 34 Brady, Claudia F    15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.76                   
 36 Sweet, Lauren A     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.82                   
 37 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village Sw-MR    54.84                   
 38 Lange, Kaitlyn E    16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.92                   
 39 Hillis, Gabrielle   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.99                   
 40 Doherty, Kaitlin A  17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.01                   
 41 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.07                   
 41 Boyle, Erin         16 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.07                   
 41 Li, Christina       13 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.07                   
 44 London, Katherine   14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    55.13                   
 45 Troy, Kaitlyn E     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.15                   
 46 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.31                   
 47 Price, Ilana B      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.35                   
 48 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies Swimming-MR    55.36                   
 49 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.37                   
 50 Connor, Deirdre A   17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.38                   
 51 Paul, Jennifer      13 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.39                   
 52 Koehler, Sierra M   14 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.46                   
 53 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire Swimming-MR     55.49                   
 54 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.56                   
 55 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.60                   
 56 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.63                   
 57 Hellman, Rachel E   15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.68                   
 58 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.70                   
 59 Horan, Julia E      15 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.72                   
 60 Ng, Sydney          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    55.83                   
 61 Sprague, Whitney C  27 New York Athleti-MR    55.90                   
 62 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village Sw-MR    55.91                   
 63 Reilly, Bridget K   17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.95                   
 64 Hadid, Bana         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.96                   
 65 Mullin, Riley       15 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.98                   
 66 Nixon, Charlotte A  17 Empire Swimming-MR     55.99                   
 67 Cushmore, Georgian  16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    56.04                   
 68 Newton, Melanie S   17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.07                   
 69 Lu, Elizabeth J     15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.09                   
 69 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.09                   
 71 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.11                   
 71 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Team Suffolk-MR        56.11                   
 73 Santos, Olivia J    15 Flushing YMCA-MR       56.12                   
 74 Gordon, Shannon E   17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.13                   
 75 Fullerton, Haley E  15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.14                   
 76 Farrell, Caroline   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.16                   
 77 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.17                   
 78 Quezada, Kaitlyn V  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.18                   
 78 Cole, Caroline M    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     56.18                   
 80 Sawkins, Catherine  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.19                   
 81 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 Islanders Aquati-MR    56.25                   
 82 Stalnaker, Taylor   16 Aqua Gems-MR           56.26                   
 83 Dari, Hannah E      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.32                   
 84 Moody, Sophia P     17 New York City Aq-MR    56.33                   
 85 Douglass, Katherin  12 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.36                   
 86 Ludwicki, Katelyn   15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.37                   
 87 Farrell, Shannon P  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.42                   
 88 Guerrero, Marie E   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.47                   
 89 Bonvissuto, Caroli  15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.55                   
 90 Rutkoske, Addisen   16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.67                   
 91 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire Swimming-MR     56.73                   
 92 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 TS Unatt-MR            56.76                   
 93 Digiacomo, Nicole   15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.77                   
 94 Kelly, Rose E       13 Long Island Expr-MR    56.78                   
 95 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Long Island Expr-MR    56.83                   
 96 Hutzler, Alexandra  17 Three Village Sw-MR    56.94                   
 97 Dexter, Samantha L  18 Aqua Gems-MR           57.07                   
 98 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    57.11                   
 99 Deverna, Tara N     18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    57.50                   
 99 Rice, Natasha L     15 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.50                   
101 Bertini, Rachael N  17 Three Village Sw-MR    57.64                   
102 Goldman, Georgia R  17 Cross Island Y B-MR    57.80                   
103 McClung, Demitra R  15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.84                   
104 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.96                   
 -- Wong, Natalie L     15 Liac Unatt.-MR           DQ                    
 -- Danin, Kylie L      17 Islanders Aquati-MR     DFS                    
 -- Dubin, Maria V      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR     DFS                    
 -- Weiner, Sierra T    17 Team Suffolk-MR         DFS                    
 -- Duong, Kathleen M   13 Long Island Aqua-MR      NS                    
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                49.29  NAT US National Champs.
                49.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                50.79  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                52.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                54.39  SCS Speedo Series
                55.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           30 New York Athleti-MR    49.18      50.89 qNCSA  
                  24.64       50.89 (26.25)                                        
  2 Lund, Anina Z             16 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.49      51.76 qNCSA  
                  25.34       51.76 (26.42)                                        
  3 Andrews, Jinan M          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.80      51.96 qNCSA  
                  25.38       51.96 (26.58)                                        
  4 Ryan, Brienne M           22 New York Athleti-MR    50.86      52.09 qNCSA  
                  24.96       52.09 (27.13)                                        
  5 Vaziri, Leila             28 New York Athleti-MR    52.66      52.16 qNCSA  
                  25.08       52.16 (27.08)                                        
  6 Poleway, Caroline A       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.27      52.32 qNCSA  
                  25.37       52.32 (26.95)                                        
  7 Preiss, Marina C          17 Unattached-MR          51.76      52.80 qNC-B  
                  25.55       52.80 (27.25)                                        
  8 Parry, Nicole A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.47      52.88 qNC-B  
                  25.08       52.88 (27.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Treble, Cara H            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.52      52.99 qSCS   
                  25.57       52.99 (27.42)                                        
 10 Collyer, Courtney L       23 New York Athleti-MR    52.53      53.11 qSCS   
                  25.76       53.11 (27.35)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Bridget C       27 New York Athleti-MR    52.92      53.18 qSCS   
                  25.41       53.18 (27.77)                                        
 12 Giovanniello, Kerry A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.39      53.49 qSCS   
                  25.82       53.49 (27.67)                                        
 13 Aroesty, Margaret A       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    53.05      53.63 qSCS   
                  25.86       53.63 (27.77)                                        
 14 Wasserman, Raquel M       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.70      53.81 qSCS   
                  26.17       53.81 (27.64)                                        
 15 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.36      53.84 qSCS   
                  25.90       53.84 (27.94)                                        
 16 Slattery, Meghan C        15 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.27      53.91 qSCS   
                  25.87       53.91 (28.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joseph, Megan P           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.92      54.09 qSCS   
                  26.09       54.09 (28.00)                                        
 18 Hutchinson, Margaret P    22 New York Athleti-MR    51.59      54.10 qSCS   
                  26.01       54.10 (28.09)                                        
 19 Chen, Rita                15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.78      54.14 qSCS   
                  26.30       54.14 (27.84)                                        
 20 Arenz, Katherine I        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.52      54.16 qSCS   
                  25.96       54.16 (28.20)                                        
 21 Faust, Christina          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.75      54.18 qSCS   
                  26.24       54.18 (27.94)                                        
 22 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.17      54.36 qSCS   
                  25.96       54.36 (28.40)                                        
 22 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.67      54.36 qSCS   
                  26.21       54.36 (28.15)                                        
 24 Wu, Samantha              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.14      54.48 qMETS  
                  26.26       54.48 (28.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Elcott, Ina M             15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.79      54.52 METS   
                  26.31       54.52 (28.21)                                        
 26 Nembach, Kali T           15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.40      54.54 METS   
                  26.20       54.54 (28.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Belovsky, Mia P           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.31      54.56 METS   
                  26.29       54.56 (28.27)                                        
 28 Silva, Giulianna E        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.69      54.59 METS   
                  25.89       54.59 (28.70)                                        
 29 Melnyk, Marykate K        13 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.99      54.61 METS   
                  26.16       54.61 (28.45)                                        
 30 Poindexter, Tiana R       18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.02      54.63 METS   
                  25.99       54.63 (28.64)                                        
 31 Lesser, Giovanna L        16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.46      54.67 METS   
                  25.94       54.67 (28.73)                                        
 32 Baker, Clara N            16 Unattached-MR          55.52      54.69 METS   
                  26.02       54.69 (28.67)                                        
 33 Code, Alexa L             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.21      54.75 METS   
                  26.40       54.75 (28.35)                                        
 34 Zhang, Amy                15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.23      54.76 METS   
                  26.40       54.76 (28.36)                                        
 34 Brady, Claudia F          15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.79      54.76 METS   
                  26.01       54.76 (28.75)                                        
 36 Sweet, Lauren A           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.46      54.82 METS   
                  26.57       54.82 (28.25)                                        
 37 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village Sw-MR    54.58      54.84 METS   
                  26.59       54.84 (28.25)                                        
 38 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.34      54.92 METS   
                  26.29       54.92 (28.63)                                        
 39 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.36      54.99 METS   
                  26.00       54.99 (28.99)                                        
 40 Doherty, Kaitlin A        17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    53.90      55.01 METS   
                  26.52       55.01 (28.49)                                        
 41 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.77      55.07 METS   
                  26.39       55.07 (28.68)                                        
 41 Boyle, Erin               16 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.83      55.07 METS   
                  26.53       55.07 (28.54)                                        
 41 Li, Christina             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.83      55.07 METS   
                  26.25       55.07 (28.82)                                        
 44 London, Katherine         14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.99      55.13 METS   
                  26.68       55.13 (28.45)                                        
 45 Troy, Kaitlyn E           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     53.50      55.15 METS   
                  26.78       55.15 (28.37)                                        
 46 Ludwicki, Kristin E       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.09      55.31 METS   
                  26.61       55.31 (28.70)                                        
 47 Price, Ilana B            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.75L     55.35 METS   
                  26.48       55.35 (28.87)                                        
 48 Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies Swimming-MR    55.43      55.36 METS   
                  26.44       55.36 (28.92)                                        
 49 Wang, Amanda H            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.45      55.37 METS   
                  26.71       55.37 (28.66)                                        
 50 Connor, Deirdre A         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.78      55.38 METS   
                  26.58       55.38 (28.80)                                        
 51 Paul, Jennifer            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.82      55.39 METS   
                  26.64       55.39 (28.75)                                        
 52 Koehler, Sierra M         14 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.18      55.46 METS   
                  26.54       55.46 (28.92)                                        
 53 Barry, Kristina F         16 Empire Swimming-MR     54.40      55.49 METS   
                  26.53       55.49 (28.96)                                        
 54 Clouse, Cheyanne A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.94      55.56 METS   
                  27.02       55.56 (28.54)                                        
 55 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.72      55.60 METS   
                  26.84       55.60 (28.76)                                        
 56 Kanfer, Sarah M           15 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.63      55.63 METS   
                  26.56       55.63 (29.07)                                        
 57 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.99      55.68 METS   
                  26.73       55.68 (28.95)                                        
 58 Emanuel, Taylor C         16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.16      55.70 METS   
                  26.17       55.70 (29.53)                                        
 59 Horan, Julia E            15 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.15      55.72 METS   
                  26.49       55.72 (29.23)                                        
 60 Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:03.14L     55.83 METS   
                  26.86       55.83 (28.97)                                        
 61 Sprague, Whitney C        27 New York Athleti-MR    54.58      55.90        
                  26.93       55.90 (28.97)                                        
 62 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR    54.92      55.91        
                  27.03       55.91 (28.88)                                        
 63 Reilly, Bridget K         17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.59      55.95        
                  26.96       55.95 (28.99)                                        
 64 Hadid, Bana               17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.19      55.96        
                  26.76       55.96 (29.20)                                        
 65 Mullin, Riley             15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.82L     55.98        
                  26.95       55.98 (29.03)                                        
 66 Nixon, Charlotte A        17 Empire Swimming-MR     55.77      55.99        
                  26.71       55.99 (29.28)                                        
 67 Cushmore, Georgianne      16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    54.79      56.04        
                  27.00       56.04 (29.04)                                        
 68 Newton, Melanie S         17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.16      56.07        
                  27.04       56.07 (29.03)                                        
 69 Lu, Elizabeth J           15 Long Island Expr-MR    55.73      56.09        
                  26.88       56.09 (29.21)                                        
 69 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.70      56.09        
                  26.94       56.09 (29.15)                                        
 71 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.00      56.11        
                  27.00       56.11 (29.11)                                        
 71 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR        54.83      56.11        
                  26.66       56.11 (29.45)                                        
 73 Santos, Olivia J          15 Flushing YMCA-MR       54.94      56.12        
                  26.91       56.12 (29.21)                                        
 74 Gordon, Shannon E         17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.29      56.13        
                  26.93       56.13 (29.20)                                        
 75 Fullerton, Haley E        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.74      56.14        
                  26.78       56.14 (29.36)                                        
 76 Farrell, Caroline E       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    55.21      56.16        
                  27.23       56.16 (28.93)                                        
 77 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.19      56.17        
                  27.03       56.17 (29.14)                                        
 78 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.79L     56.18        
                  27.27       56.18 (28.91)                                        
 78 Cole, Caroline M          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.05      56.18        
                  26.81       56.18 (29.37)                                        
 80 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.42      56.19        
                  26.86       56.19 (29.33)                                        
 81 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.06      56.25        
                  27.07       56.25 (29.18)                                        
 82 Stalnaker, Taylor M       16 Aqua Gems-MR           54.22      56.26        
                  26.86       56.26 (29.40)                                        
 83 Dari, Hannah E            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.06      56.32        
                  27.14       56.32 (29.18)                                        
 84 Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR    55.26      56.33        
                  26.81       56.33 (29.52)                                        
 85 Douglass, Katherine C     12 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.31      56.36        
                  26.81       56.36 (29.55)                                        
 86 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.75L     56.37        
                  27.00       56.37 (29.37)                                        
 87 Farrell, Shannon P        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.28      56.42        
                  27.28       56.42 (29.14)                                        
 88 Guerrero, Marie E         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.52L     56.47        
                  27.16       56.47 (29.31)                                        
 89 Bonvissuto, Caroline      15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.73      56.55        
                  27.10       56.55 (29.45)                                        
 90 Rutkoske, Addisen         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.18      56.67        
                  27.18       56.67 (29.49)                                        
 91 Amar, Kelly A             15 Empire Swimming-MR     54.47      56.73        
                  26.97       56.73 (29.76)                                        
 92 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 TS Unatt-MR            55.65      56.76        
                  27.14       56.76 (29.62)                                        
 93 Digiacomo, Nicole         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.39      56.77        
                  27.57       56.77 (29.20)                                        
 94 Kelly, Rose E             13 Long Island Expr-MR    55.31      56.78        
                  27.10       56.78 (29.68)                                        
 95 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Long Island Expr-MR    55.85      56.83        
                  27.26       56.83 (29.57)                                        
 96 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.33      56.94        
                  27.32       56.94 (29.62)                                        
 97 Dexter, Samantha L        18 Aqua Gems-MR           54.60      57.07        
                  26.95       57.07 (30.12)                                        
 98 Kaefer, Jaimie A          16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    55.59      57.11        
                  27.04       57.11 (30.07)                                        
 99 Deverna, Tara N           18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:03.83L     57.50        
                  27.21       57.50 (30.29)                                        
 99 Rice, Natasha L           15 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.82      57.50        
                  27.47       57.50 (30.03)                                        
101 Bertini, Rachael N        17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.63      57.64        
                  27.28       57.64 (30.36)                                        
102 Goldman, Georgia R        17 Cross Island Y B-MR    55.00      57.80        
                  27.07       57.80 (30.73)                                        
103 McClung, Demitra R        15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.61L     57.84        
                  27.97       57.84 (29.87)                                        
104 Krevitt, Charlotte        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.87      57.96        
                  27.60       57.96 (30.36)                                        
 -- Wong, Natalie L           15 Liac Unatt.-MR         54.19         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Danin, Kylie L            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Weiner, Sierra T          17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Duong, Kathleen M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.73         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:46.89  NAT US National Champs.
              1:47.79  JRN US Junior Nationals
              1:49.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              1:53.19  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:54.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:56.79  SCS Speedo Series
              1:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Delisio, Abie L           16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT    2:01.94        
                  27.91       57.91 (30.00)     1:29.81 (31.90)     2:01.94 (32.13)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. Mahaira, BSC                            
                1:46.89  NAT US National Champs.
                1:47.79  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:49.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:53.19  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:54.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:56.79  SCS Speedo Series
                1:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     30 New York Athleti-MR  1:52.30    1:49.43 NCSA    20  
                  25.23       52.62 (27.39)     1:20.68 (28.06)     1:49.43 (28.75)
  2 Treble, Cara H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.86    1:50.55 NCSA    17  
                  26.41       54.84 (28.43)     1:23.19 (28.35)     1:50.55 (27.36)
  3 Koch, Julianne T    17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:50.95    1:50.59 NCSA    16  
                  26.06       54.46 (28.40)     1:23.04 (28.58)     1:50.59 (27.55)
  4 Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.71    1:50.66 NCSA    15  
                  26.17       54.11 (27.94)     1:22.73 (28.62)     1:50.66 (27.93)
  5 Treble, Molly M     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.86    1:51.49 NCSA    14  
                  26.50       54.63 (28.13)     1:23.25 (28.62)     1:51.49 (28.24)
  6 Poleway, Caroline   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.07    1:51.71 NCSA    13  
                  25.87       54.09 (28.22)     1:23.01 (28.92)     1:51.71 (28.70)
  7 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.49    1:52.78 NCSA    12  
                  26.27       55.07 (28.80)     1:24.25 (29.18)     1:52.78 (28.53)
  8 Ryan, Brienne M     22 New York Athleti-MR  1:52.71    1:52.85 NCSA    11  
                  26.33       55.10 (28.77)     1:23.91 (28.81)     1:52.85 (28.94)
B - Final
  9 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.66    1:52.13 NCSA     9  
                  26.38       54.58 (28.20)     1:23.35 (28.77)     1:52.13 (28.78)
 10 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.80    1:53.06 NCSA     7  
                  26.28       54.84 (28.56)     1:24.13 (29.29)     1:53.06 (28.93)
 11 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.27    1:54.85 SCS      6  
                  27.33       56.03 (28.70)     1:25.59 (29.56)     1:54.85 (29.26)
 12 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.84    1:55.09 SCS      5  
                  26.50       55.40 (28.90)     1:25.01 (29.61)     1:55.09 (30.08)
 13 Halper, Sophie R    15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:55.81    1:55.12 SCS      4  
                  26.99       56.16 (29.17)     1:25.90 (29.74)     1:55.12 (29.22)
 14 Faust, Christina    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.89    1:55.29 SCS      3  
                  26.78       55.73 (28.95)     1:25.58 (29.85)     1:55.29 (29.71)
 15 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.11    1:55.99 SCS      2  
                  26.42       55.50 (29.08)     1:25.60 (30.10)     1:55.99 (30.39)
 16 Hadley, Emma B      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.85    1:57.42 METS     1  
                  27.02       56.73 (29.71)     1:27.09 (30.36)     1:57.42 (30.33)
C - Final
 17 Preiss, Marina C    17 Unattached-MR        1:56.54    1:53.63 NC-B   
                  26.03       54.84 (28.81)     1:24.64 (29.80)     1:53.63 (28.99)
 18 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire Swimming-MR   1:57.10    1:57.13 METS   
                  26.36       55.71 (29.35)     1:26.55 (30.84)     1:57.13 (30.58)
 19 Silva, Giulianna E  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.49    1:57.43 METS   
                  26.82       56.64 (29.82)     1:27.34 (30.70)     1:57.43 (30.09)
 20 Zhang, Amy          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.21    1:57.46 METS   
                  26.45       55.76 (29.31)     1:26.31 (30.55)     1:57.46 (31.15)
 21 Connor, Deirdre A   17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:56.86    1:57.58 METS   
                  27.40       56.60 (29.20)     1:27.08 (30.48)     1:57.58 (30.50)
 22 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.31    1:59.15 METS   
                  27.75       57.64 (29.89)     1:28.56 (30.92)     1:59.15 (30.59)
 23 Lee, Jamie T        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:56.97    1:59.42 METS   
                  26.70       56.98 (30.28)     1:28.07 (31.09)     1:59.42 (31.35)
 24 Parry, Nicole A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.56    1:59.53 METS   
                  27.47       57.08 (29.61)     1:28.31 (31.23)     1:59.53 (31.22)
Preliminaries
 21 Collyer, Courtney   23 New York Athleti-MR  1:57.04                   
 26 Danin, Kylie L      17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:57.57                   
 27 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire Swimming-MR   1:57.70                   
 27 Silverman, Erica A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.70                   
 29 Housman, Emma G     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.72                   
 30 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.79                   
 31 Ng, Sydney          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:57.85                   
 32 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.87                   
 33 Hartigan, Madison   13 Empire Swimming-MR   1:57.91                   
 34 Newton, Melanie S   17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.96                   
 35 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire Swimming-MR   1:57.99                   
 36 Melnyk, Marykate K  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.33                   
 37 Ostensen, Sara      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:58.45                   
 38 Farrell, Caroline   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:58.57                   
 39 Sawkins, Catherine  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.62                   
 40 Gordon, Shannon E   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.72                   
 41 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:58.84                   
 42 Nembach, Kali T     15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.09                   
 43 Horan, Julia E      15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:59.10                   
 44 Paul, Jennifer      13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:59.12                   
 45 Farrell, Shannon P  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.16                   
 46 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.19                   
 47 Bailey, Brittany M  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.25                   
 48 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire Swimming-MR   1:59.39                   
 49 Boyle, Erin         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:59.50                   
 50 Lange, Kaitlyn E    16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.61                   
 51 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.78                   
 52 Delane, Kelly A     17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:59.86                   
 53 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire Swimming-MR   1:59.94                   
 53 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:59.94                   
 55 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.00                   
 56 Bonvissuto, Caroli  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.15                   
 57 Arenz, Katherine I  18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.20                   
 58 Pozmanter, Kristen  17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.31                   
 59 Doherty, Kaitlin A  17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:00.32                   
 60 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.33                   
 61 Chan, Kimberly R    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.38                   
 62 Wu, Samantha        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.41                   
 63 Simone, Madeline N  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.51                   
 64 Troy, Kaitlyn E     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:00.52                   
 65 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.56                   
 66 Lucas, Marie E      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.59                   
 67 Bertini, Rachael N  17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.22                   
 68 Reilly, Bridget K   17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:01.26                   
 69 Sweet, Lauren A     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.29                   
 70 Lyman, Olivia       16 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  2:01.39                   
 71 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.43                   
 72 Brady, Claudia F    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.51                   
 73 Dari, Hannah E      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:01.54                   
 74 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 TS Unatt-MR          2:01.60                   
 75 Johanson, Bridget   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.75                   
 76 Dubin, Maria V      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.41                   
 77 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.59                   
 78 Moody, Sophia P     17 New York City Aq-MR  2:02.62                   
 79 Hutchings, Emma J   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.66                   
 80 Broadbent, Charlot  17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.96                   
 81 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:03.63                   
 82 Sprague, Whitney C  27 New York Athleti-MR  2:03.97                   
 83 Koehler, Sierra M   14 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:04.00                   
 84 Li, Christina       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.08                   
 85 Digiacomo, Nicole   15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.16                   
 86 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 Washingtonville-MR   2:04.69                   
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. Mahaira, BSC                            
                1:46.89  NAT US National Champs.
                1:47.79  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:49.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:53.19  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:54.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:56.79  SCS Speedo Series
                1:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.28    1:50.86 qNCSA  
                  26.32       54.25 (27.93)     1:22.72 (28.47)     1:50.86 (28.14)
  2 Koch, Julianne T          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:49.51    1:50.95 qNCSA  
                  25.96       53.78 (27.82)     1:22.30 (28.52)     1:50.95 (28.65)
  3 Lund, Anina Z             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:50.61    1:51.71 qNCSA  
                  26.30       54.94 (28.64)     1:23.80 (28.86)     1:51.71 (27.91)
  4 Treble, Cara H            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.81    1:51.86 qNCSA  
                  25.48       53.32 (27.84)     1:22.41 (29.09)     1:51.86 (29.45)
  5 Poleway, Caroline A       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.91    1:52.07 qNCSA  
                  25.64       53.65 (28.01)     1:22.81 (29.16)     1:52.07 (29.26)
  6 Vandenberg, Kim           30 New York Athleti-MR  1:58.99    1:52.30 qNCSA  
                  25.96       53.80 (27.84)     1:22.99 (29.19)     1:52.30 (29.31)
  7 Ryan, Brienne M           22 New York Athleti-MR  1:50.12    1:52.71 qNCSA  
                  26.17       54.97 (28.80)     1:23.74 (28.77)     1:52.71 (28.97)
  8 Oceguera, Mariajose V     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.83    1:53.49 qNC-B  
                  26.44       55.15 (28.71)     1:24.52 (29.37)     1:53.49 (28.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Giovanniello, Kerry A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.29    1:53.80 qNC-B  
                  26.42       55.13 (28.71)     1:24.54 (29.41)     1:53.80 (29.26)
 10 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.80    1:54.84 qSCS   
                  26.67       55.02 (28.35)     1:24.53 (29.51)     1:54.84 (30.31)
 11 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.76    1:55.11 qSCS   
                  26.52       55.25 (28.73)     1:25.25 (30.00)     1:55.11 (29.86)
 12 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:54.05    1:55.66 qSCS   
                  26.94       56.22 (29.28)     1:25.80 (29.58)     1:55.66 (29.86)
 13 Halper, Sophie R          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:54.40    1:55.81 qSCS   
                  26.71       55.92 (29.21)     1:26.23 (30.31)     1:55.81 (29.58)
 14 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.18    1:55.85 qSCS   
                  27.18       56.59 (29.41)     1:26.48 (29.89)     1:55.85 (29.37)
 15 Faust, Christina          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.72    1:55.89 qSCS   
                  27.11       56.08 (28.97)     1:25.83 (29.75)     1:55.89 (30.06)
 16 Eid, Natalie A            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.57    1:56.27 qSCS   
                  26.96       56.06 (29.10)     1:26.06 (30.00)     1:56.27 (30.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.41    1:56.31 qSCS   
                  27.34       56.50 (29.16)     1:26.37 (29.87)     1:56.31 (29.94)
 18 Preiss, Marina C          17 Unattached-MR        1:55.34    1:56.54 qSCS   
                  26.84       56.06 (29.22)     1:26.36 (30.30)     1:56.54 (30.18)
 19 Connor, Deirdre A         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:53.84    1:56.86 qMETS  
                  26.94       56.08 (29.14)     1:26.22 (30.14)     1:56.86 (30.64)
 20 Lee, Jamie T              14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.02L   1:56.97 qMETS  
                  27.12       56.86 (29.74)     1:26.83 (29.97)     1:56.97 (30.14)
 21 Collyer, Courtney L       23 New York Athleti-MR  1:59.48    1:57.04 qMETS  
                  27.41       56.81 (29.40)     1:26.81 (30.00)     1:57.04 (30.23)
 22 Amar, Kelly A             15 Empire Swimming-MR   1:56.22    1:57.10 qMETS  
                  27.64       56.60 (28.96)     1:26.88 (30.28)     1:57.10 (30.22)
 23 Zhang, Amy                15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.08    1:57.21 qMETS  
                  27.03       56.79 (29.76)     1:26.97 (30.18)     1:57.21 (30.24)
 24 Silva, Giulianna E        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.31    1:57.49 qMETS  
                  27.23       57.03 (29.80)     1:27.60 (30.57)     1:57.49 (29.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Parry, Nicole A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:56.66    1:57.56 METS   
                  27.38       57.25 (29.87)     1:27.66 (30.41)     1:57.56 (29.90)
 26 Danin, Kylie L            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:55.67    1:57.57 METS   
                  26.85       56.67 (29.82)     1:27.25 (30.58)     1:57.57 (30.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire Swimming-MR   1:57.93    1:57.70 METS   
                  26.99       56.50 (29.51)     1:27.32 (30.82)     1:57.70 (30.38)
 27 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.32    1:57.70 METS   
                  27.17       56.41 (29.24)     1:26.98 (30.57)     1:57.70 (30.72)
 29 Housman, Emma G           18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.20    1:57.72 METS   
                  27.53       57.01 (29.48)     1:27.38 (30.37)     1:57.72 (30.34)
 30 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:58.35    1:57.79 METS   
                  27.02       56.80 (29.78)     1:27.43 (30.63)     1:57.79 (30.36)
 31 Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:57.45    1:57.85 METS   
                  27.26       57.35 (30.09)     1:27.48 (30.13)     1:57.85 (30.37)
 32 Code, Alexa L             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.90    1:57.87 METS   
                  26.71       56.20 (29.49)     1:27.12 (30.92)     1:57.87 (30.75)
 33 Hartigan, Madison R       13 Empire Swimming-MR   1:57.59    1:57.91 METS   
                  27.36       57.21 (29.85)     1:27.73 (30.52)     1:57.91 (30.18)
 34 Newton, Melanie S         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.45    1:57.96 METS   
                  27.27       57.13 (29.86)     1:27.86 (30.73)     1:57.96 (30.10)
 35 Barry, Kristina F         16 Empire Swimming-MR   1:54.36    1:57.99 METS   
                  26.82       56.39 (29.57)     1:27.02 (30.63)     1:57.99 (30.97)
 36 Melnyk, Marykate K        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.07    1:58.33 METS   
                  26.81       56.37 (29.56)     1:27.10 (30.73)     1:58.33 (31.23)
 37 Ostensen, Sara            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:58.48    1:58.45 METS   
                  26.76       56.33 (29.57)     1:27.11 (30.78)     1:58.45 (31.34)
 38 Farrell, Caroline E       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:16.24L   1:58.57 METS   
                  27.20       57.20 (30.00)     1:28.06 (30.86)     1:58.57 (30.51)
 39 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.39    1:58.62 METS   
                  27.23       57.19 (29.96)     1:27.79 (30.60)     1:58.62 (30.83)
 40 Gordon, Shannon E         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.54    1:58.72 METS   
                  27.33       57.11 (29.78)     1:27.72 (30.61)     1:58.72 (31.00)
 41 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:59.26    1:58.84 METS   
                  26.98       57.02 (30.04)     1:27.66 (30.64)     1:58.84 (31.18)
 42 Nembach, Kali T           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.52    1:59.09 METS   
                  27.55       57.48 (29.93)     1:28.33 (30.85)     1:59.09 (30.76)
 43 Horan, Julia E            15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:58.50    1:59.10 METS   
                  26.72       56.41 (29.69)     1:27.59 (31.18)     1:59.10 (31.51)
 44 Paul, Jennifer            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:59.52    1:59.12 METS   
                  28.10       58.22 (30.12)     1:28.75 (30.53)     1:59.12 (30.37)
 45 Farrell, Shannon P        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.39    1:59.16 METS   
                  27.83       57.84 (30.01)     1:28.59 (30.75)     1:59.16 (30.57)
 46 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.95    1:59.19 METS   
                  27.63       57.97 (30.34)     1:28.77 (30.80)     1:59.19 (30.42)
 47 Bailey, Brittany M        18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.97    1:59.25 METS   
                  27.50       57.21 (29.71)     1:28.32 (31.11)     1:59.25 (30.93)
 48 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire Swimming-MR   1:57.13    1:59.39 METS   
                  27.26       56.98 (29.72)     1:28.05 (31.07)     1:59.39 (31.34)
 49 Boyle, Erin               16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:59.50    1:59.50 METS   
                  27.86       57.75 (29.89)     1:28.44 (30.69)     1:59.50 (31.06)
 50 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:58.78    1:59.61 METS   
                  27.61       57.60 (29.99)     1:28.93 (31.33)     1:59.61 (30.68)
 51 Clouse, Cheyanne A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:56.58    1:59.78 METS   
                  27.74       57.15 (29.41)     1:28.09 (30.94)     1:59.78 (31.69)
 52 Delane, Kelly A           17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:58.68    1:59.86 METS   
                  28.05       58.52 (30.47)     1:29.17 (30.65)     1:59.86 (30.69)
 53 Kelly, Kerry A            15 Empire Swimming-MR   1:57.95    1:59.94 METS   
                  26.56       56.06 (29.50)     1:27.92 (31.86)     1:59.94 (32.02)
 53 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:58.19    1:59.94 METS   
                  27.85       57.48 (29.63)     1:28.53 (31.05)     1:59.94 (31.41)
 55 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.88    2:00.00        
                  27.68       57.84 (30.16)     1:28.80 (30.96)     2:00.00 (31.20)
 56 Bonvissuto, Caroline      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.87    2:00.15        
                  27.46       57.63 (30.17)     1:28.74 (31.11)     2:00.15 (31.41)
 57 Arenz, Katherine I        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.13    2:00.20        
                  27.12       57.06 (29.94)     1:28.38 (31.32)     2:00.20 (31.82)
 58 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.74    2:00.31        
                  27.64       57.55 (29.91)     1:28.89 (31.34)     2:00.31 (31.42)
 59 Doherty, Kaitlin A        17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:59.39    2:00.32        
                  27.01       56.99 (29.98)     1:28.24 (31.25)     2:00.32 (32.08)
 60 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.83L   2:00.33        
                  27.53       57.62 (30.09)     1:29.01 (31.39)     2:00.33 (31.32)
 61 Chan, Kimberly R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.91L   2:00.38        
                  28.47       58.94 (30.47)     1:30.11 (31.17)     2:00.38 (30.27)
 62 Wu, Samantha              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.64    2:00.41        
                  27.75       58.61 (30.86)     1:29.81 (31.20)     2:00.41 (30.60)
 63 Simone, Madeline N        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.99    2:00.51        
                  28.05       58.09 (30.04)     1:29.30 (31.21)     2:00.51 (31.21)
 64 Troy, Kaitlyn E           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:59.81    2:00.52        
                  27.55       58.53 (30.98)     1:30.06 (31.53)     2:00.52 (30.46)
 65 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.94    2:00.56        
                  27.82       58.20 (30.38)     1:29.59 (31.39)     2:00.56 (30.97)
 66 Lucas, Marie E            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.46    2:00.59        
                  28.02       58.23 (30.21)     1:29.36 (31.13)     2:00.59 (31.23)
 67 Bertini, Rachael N        17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.34    2:01.22        
                  27.92       58.46 (30.54)     1:29.99 (31.53)     2:01.22 (31.23)
 68 Reilly, Bridget K         17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:57.74    2:01.26        
                  27.78       58.26 (30.48)     1:29.75 (31.49)     2:01.26 (31.51)
 69 Sweet, Lauren A           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.74    2:01.29        
                  26.71       56.40 (29.69)     1:28.60 (32.20)     2:01.29 (32.69)
 70 Lyman, Olivia             16 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  1:57.85    2:01.39        
                                  58.20 ( )     1:29.90 (31.70)     2:01.39 (31.49)
 71 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.93    2:01.43        
                  27.85       58.49 (30.64)     1:30.08 (31.59)     2:01.43 (31.35)
 72 Brady, Claudia F          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.80    2:01.51        
                  27.78       58.76 (30.98)     1:30.14 (31.38)     2:01.51 (31.37)
 73 Dari, Hannah E            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:56.41    2:01.54        
                  27.47       57.79 (30.32)     1:29.53 (31.74)     2:01.54 (32.01)
 74 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 TS Unatt-MR          1:59.07    2:01.60        
                  27.67       57.87 (30.20)     1:29.50 (31.63)     2:01.60 (32.10)
 75 Johanson, Bridget M       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.20L   2:01.75        
                  28.16       58.88 (30.72)     1:30.57 (31.69)     2:01.75 (31.18)
 76 Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.28    2:02.41        
                  27.78       58.81 (31.03)     1:31.35 (32.54)     2:02.41 (31.06)
 77 Piantanida, Giorgia       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.81L   2:02.59        
                  28.23       59.04 (30.81)     1:30.73 (31.69)     2:02.59 (31.86)
 78 Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:59.68    2:02.62        
                  27.85       58.53 (30.68)     1:30.48 (31.95)     2:02.62 (32.14)
 79 Hutchings, Emma J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.60    2:02.66        
                  28.29       58.96 (30.67)     1:30.75 (31.79)     2:02.66 (31.91)
 80 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.81    2:02.96        
                  28.81       59.08 (30.27)     1:30.94 (31.86)     2:02.96 (32.02)
 81 Kaefer, Jaimie A          16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:59.75    2:03.63        
                  27.53       58.49 (30.96)     1:30.86 (32.37)     2:03.63 (32.77)
 82 Sprague, Whitney C        27 New York Athleti-MR  1:57.26    2:03.97        
                  28.01       58.61 (30.60)     1:31.20 (32.59)     2:03.97 (32.77)
 83 Koehler, Sierra M         14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:59.34    2:04.00        
                                  58.41 ( )     1:31.30 (32.89)     2:04.00 (32.70)
 84 Li, Christina             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.59L   2:04.08        
                  27.54       58.47 (30.93)     1:31.12 (32.65)     2:04.08 (32.96)
 85 Digiacomo, Nicole         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.62    2:04.16        
                  28.91       59.95 (31.04)     1:31.96 (32.01)     2:04.16 (32.20)
 86 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 Washingtonville-MR   1:59.46    2:04.69        
                  28.02       59.18 (31.16)     1:32.20 (33.02)     2:04.69 (32.49)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  NAT US National Champs.
              4:49.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
              4:52.19  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              4:59.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              5:02.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              5:09.79  SCS Speedo Series
              5:14.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Paul, Jennifer            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT    5:20.19        
                  27.99       58.91 (30.92)     1:30.57 (31.66)     2:02.95 (32.38)
        2:35.52 (32.57)     3:08.17 (32.65)     3:41.40 (33.23)     4:14.66 (33.26)
        4:47.68 (33.02)     5:20.19 (32.51)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:45.99  NAT US National Champs.
                4:49.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
                4:52.19  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:59.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                5:02.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                5:09.79  SCS Speedo Series
                5:14.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:55.94    4:50.47 JRNB    20  
                  26.51       55.28 (28.77)     1:24.68 (29.40)     1:54.34 (29.66)
        2:24.06 (29.72)     2:53.94 (29.88)     3:23.66 (29.72)     3:53.43 (29.77)
        4:22.84 (29.41)     4:50.47 (27.63)                                        
  2 Treble, Molly M     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.85    4:52.81 NCSA    17  
                  26.96       55.76 (28.80)     1:24.81 (29.05)     1:54.04 (29.23)
        2:23.31 (29.27)     2:52.96 (29.65)     3:23.06 (30.10)     3:53.28 (30.22)
        4:23.63 (30.35)     4:52.81 (29.18)                                        
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.25    4:55.42 NCSA    16  
                  27.14       56.41 (29.27)     1:26.12 (29.71)     1:55.97 (29.85)
        2:25.83 (29.86)     2:55.78 (29.95)     3:25.77 (29.99)     3:56.01 (30.24)
        4:26.13 (30.12)     4:55.42 (29.29)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Paige E     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.48    5:02.65 SCS     15  
                  27.79       57.21 (29.42)     1:27.38 (30.17)     1:57.72 (30.34)
        2:28.15 (30.43)     2:58.95 (30.80)     3:29.59 (30.64)     4:00.77 (31.18)
        4:31.96 (31.19)     5:02.65 (30.69)                                        
  5 Poleway, Caroline   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:58.06    5:02.77 SCS     14  
                  26.85       56.34 (29.49)     1:26.82 (30.48)     1:57.73 (30.91)
        2:28.52 (30.79)     2:59.58 (31.06)     3:30.59 (31.01)     4:01.73 (31.14)
        4:32.73 (31.00)     5:02.77 (30.04)                                        
  6 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:06.12    5:04.84 SCS     13  
                  27.69       57.68 (29.99)     1:28.39 (30.71)     1:59.17 (30.78)
        2:30.07 (30.90)     3:01.10 (31.03)     3:32.27 (31.17)     4:03.52 (31.25)
        4:34.58 (31.06)     5:04.84 (30.26)                                        
  7 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire Swimming-MR   5:06.87    5:05.74 SCS     12  
                  27.38       57.55 (30.17)     1:28.15 (30.60)     1:59.04 (30.89)
        2:30.30 (31.26)     3:01.48 (31.18)     3:32.87 (31.39)     4:04.11 (31.24)
        4:35.53 (31.42)     5:05.74 (30.21)                                        
  8 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.37    5:05.90 SCS     11  
                  26.99       56.41 (29.42)     1:27.10 (30.69)     1:58.13 (31.03)
        2:29.26 (31.13)     3:00.77 (31.51)     3:32.35 (31.58)     4:03.80 (31.45)
        4:35.41 (31.61)     5:05.90 (30.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Aroesty, Margaret   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:08.65    5:02.73 SCS      9  
                  27.26       57.49 (30.23)     1:27.82 (30.33)     1:58.18 (30.36)
        2:28.65 (30.47)     2:59.34 (30.69)     3:30.53 (31.19)     4:01.59 (31.06)
        4:32.38 (30.79)     5:02.73 (30.35)                                        
 10 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:09.85    5:06.21 SCS      7  
                  27.84       57.75 (29.91)     1:28.30 (30.55)     1:58.96 (30.66)
        2:29.86 (30.90)     3:00.93 (31.07)     3:32.27 (31.34)     4:03.65 (31.38)
        4:35.26 (31.61)     5:06.21 (30.95)                                        
 11 Halper, Sophie R    15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:08.16    5:06.31 SCS      6  
                  27.56       57.70 (30.14)     1:28.60 (30.90)     1:59.89 (31.29)
        2:31.30 (31.41)     3:03.04 (31.74)     3:34.42 (31.38)     4:05.66 (31.24)
        4:36.65 (30.99)     5:06.31 (29.66)                                        
 12 Sawkins, Emma E     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:08.16    5:06.98 SCS      5  
                  27.39       57.06 (29.67)     1:27.88 (30.82)     1:59.06 (31.18)
        2:30.37 (31.31)     3:01.89 (31.52)     3:33.51 (31.62)     4:05.03 (31.52)
        4:36.53 (31.50)     5:06.98 (30.45)                                        
 13 Faust, Christina    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:07.86    5:08.13 SCS      4  
                  27.32       57.15 (29.83)     1:28.14 (30.99)     1:59.56 (31.42)
        2:30.60 (31.04)     3:02.08 (31.48)     3:33.91 (31.83)     4:05.59 (31.68)
        4:36.99 (31.40)     5:08.13 (31.14)                                        
 14 Connor, Deirdre A   17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:10.45    5:11.93 METS     3  
                  27.77       57.60 (29.83)     1:28.20 (30.60)     1:59.33 (31.13)
        2:30.77 (31.44)     3:02.62 (31.85)     3:34.71 (32.09)     4:06.97 (32.26)
        4:39.53 (32.56)     5:11.93 (32.40)                                        
 15 Schubert, Olivia C  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:11.98    5:12.64 METS     2  
                  27.88       58.32 (30.44)     1:29.40 (31.08)     2:01.26 (31.86)
        2:33.09 (31.83)     3:05.33 (32.24)     3:37.49 (32.16)     4:09.94 (32.45)
        4:41.94 (32.00)     5:12.64 (30.70)                                        
 16 Pozmanter, Kristen  17 Three Village Sw-MR  5:11.29    5:14.24 METS     1  
                  28.03       58.56 (30.53)     1:29.87 (31.31)     2:01.94 (32.07)
        2:34.06 (32.12)     3:06.20 (32.14)     3:38.61 (32.41)     4:10.93 (32.32)
        4:43.06 (32.13)     5:14.24 (31.18)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:13.58    5:02.21 NC-B   
                  26.62       55.94 (29.32)     1:26.38 (30.44)     1:57.05 (30.67)
        2:28.03 (30.98)     2:58.94 (30.91)     3:30.27 (31.33)     4:01.73 (31.46)
        4:33.07 (31.34)     5:02.21 (29.14)                                        
 18 McGovern, Meaghan   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:14.04    5:07.86 SCS    
                  27.21       57.34 (30.13)     1:28.73 (31.39)     2:00.09 (31.36)
        2:31.46 (31.37)     3:03.09 (31.63)     3:34.33 (31.24)     4:06.07 (31.74)
        4:37.82 (31.75)     5:07.86 (30.04)                                        
 19 Newton, Melanie S   17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:12.00    5:07.89 SCS    
                  27.88       58.03 (30.15)     1:29.40 (31.37)     2:00.92 (31.52)
        2:32.44 (31.52)     3:03.84 (31.40)     3:35.45 (31.61)     4:06.79 (31.34)
        4:38.15 (31.36)     5:07.89 (29.74)                                        
 20 Hartigan, Madison   13 Empire Swimming-MR   5:13.51    5:08.05 SCS    
                  27.58       57.89 (30.31)     1:28.97 (31.08)     2:00.21 (31.24)
        2:31.86 (31.65)     3:03.55 (31.69)     3:35.11 (31.56)     4:06.49 (31.38)
        4:37.90 (31.41)     5:08.05 (30.15)                                        
 21 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:13.54    5:11.17 METS   
                  28.37       58.95 (30.58)     1:30.26 (31.31)     2:02.07 (31.81)
        2:33.77 (31.70)     3:05.34 (31.57)     3:37.13 (31.79)     4:08.81 (31.68)
        4:40.28 (31.47)     5:11.17 (30.89)                                        
 22 Ostensen, Sara      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:14.80    5:13.21 METS   
                  28.04       58.65 (30.61)     1:29.80 (31.15)     2:01.29 (31.49)
        2:33.28 (31.99)     3:05.61 (32.33)     3:37.90 (32.29)     4:10.24 (32.34)
        4:42.19 (31.95)     5:13.21 (31.02)                                        
 23 Horan, Julia E      15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:12.91    5:13.87 METS   
                  27.67       58.28 (30.61)     1:29.74 (31.46)     2:01.48 (31.74)
        2:33.54 (32.06)     3:05.65 (32.11)     3:37.87 (32.22)     4:10.06 (32.19)
        4:42.29 (32.23)     5:13.87 (31.58)                                        
 24 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:12.80    5:15.45        
                  28.10       58.73 (30.63)     1:30.42 (31.69)     2:02.50 (32.08)
        2:34.95 (32.45)     3:06.77 (31.82)     3:38.76 (31.99)     4:11.21 (32.45)
        4:43.62 (32.41)     5:15.45 (31.83)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Brickman, Molly E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:59.45                   
 14 Papsco, Nicole J    17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:09.42                   
 27 Gordon, Shannon E   17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:15.39                   
 28 Lucas, Marie E      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.02                   
 29 Johanson, Bridget   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:16.56                   
 30 Housman, Emma G     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:16.80                   
 31 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire Swimming-MR   5:16.86                   
 32 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:17.12                   
 33 Silva, Giulianna E  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.20                   
 34 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.71                   
 35 Hutchings, Emma J   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:18.78                   
 36 Bonvissuto, Caroli  15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.80                   
 37 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:20.72                   
 38 Brady, Claudia F    15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:21.40                   
 39 Simone, Madeline N  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:22.39                   
 40 Gregorace, Zoe R    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:22.53                   
 41 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:22.66                   
 42 Farrell, Shannon P  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:25.89                   
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:45.99  NAT US National Champs.
                4:49.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
                4:52.19  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:59.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                5:02.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                5:09.79  SCS Speedo Series
                5:14.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:49.40    4:55.94 qNCSA  
                  26.75       55.74 (28.99)     1:25.31 (29.57)     1:55.29 (29.98)
        2:25.50 (30.21)     2:55.74 (30.24)     3:26.14 (30.40)     3:56.62 (30.48)
        4:26.91 (30.29)     4:55.94 (29.03)                                        
  2 Oceguera, Mariajose V     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:58.58    4:56.25 qNCSA  
                  26.90       55.82 (28.92)     1:25.42 (29.60)     1:55.22 (29.80)
        2:25.14 (29.92)     2:55.44 (30.30)     3:25.91 (30.47)     3:56.21 (30.30)
        4:26.68 (30.47)     4:56.25 (29.57)                                        
  3 Poleway, Caroline A       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:00.18    4:58.06 qNCSA  
                  26.40       55.50 (29.10)     1:25.52 (30.02)     1:56.17 (30.65)
        2:26.55 (30.38)     2:57.16 (30.61)     3:27.94 (30.78)     3:58.58 (30.64)
        4:28.90 (30.32)     4:58.06 (29.16)                                        
  4 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:59.83    4:59.45 qNCSA  
                  27.06       56.59 (29.53)     1:26.58 (29.99)     1:56.88 (30.30)
        2:27.34 (30.46)     2:57.90 (30.56)     3:28.60 (30.70)     3:59.31 (30.71)
        4:29.86 (30.55)     4:59.45 (29.59)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.61    5:01.48 qNC-B  
                  28.00       57.78 (29.78)     1:27.90 (30.12)     1:58.26 (30.36)
        2:28.80 (30.54)     2:59.24 (30.44)     3:29.90 (30.66)     4:00.68 (30.78)
        4:31.45 (30.77)     5:01.48 (30.03)                                        
  6 Treble, Molly M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.67    5:01.85 qNC-B  
                  27.70       57.38 (29.68)     1:27.50 (30.12)     1:57.86 (30.36)
        2:28.66 (30.80)     2:59.00 (30.34)     3:29.80 (30.80)     4:00.63 (30.83)
        4:31.51 (30.88)     5:01.85 (30.34)                                        
  7 Giovanniello, Kerry A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.06    5:04.37 qSCS   
                  27.48       57.58 (30.10)     1:28.16 (30.58)     1:58.84 (30.68)
        2:29.62 (30.78)     3:00.43 (30.81)     3:31.35 (30.92)     4:02.51 (31.16)
        4:33.63 (31.12)     5:04.37 (30.74)                                        
  8 Eid, Natalie A            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:05.44    5:06.12 qSCS   
                  27.73       57.64 (29.91)     1:28.05 (30.41)     1:58.76 (30.71)
        2:29.87 (31.11)     3:01.17 (31.30)     3:32.42 (31.25)     4:04.05 (31.63)
        4:35.45 (31.40)     5:06.12 (30.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barry, Kristina F         16 Empire Swimming-MR   5:05.23    5:06.87 qSCS   
                  28.06       58.40 (30.34)     1:29.57 (31.17)     2:00.79 (31.22)
        2:31.77 (30.98)     3:02.88 (31.11)     3:34.11 (31.23)     4:05.05 (30.94)
        4:36.11 (31.06)     5:06.87 (30.76)                                        
 10 Faust, Christina          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:10.42    5:07.86 qSCS   
                  27.94       58.07 (30.13)     1:28.86 (30.79)     1:59.93 (31.07)
        2:30.85 (30.92)     3:02.26 (31.41)     3:34.16 (31.90)     4:05.98 (31.82)
        4:37.82 (31.84)     5:07.86 (30.04)                                        
 11 Halper, Sophie R          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:02.36    5:08.16 qSCS   
                  27.55       57.52 (29.97)     1:28.37 (30.85)     1:59.56 (31.19)
        2:30.94 (31.38)     3:02.47 (31.53)     3:34.23 (31.76)     4:06.45 (32.22)
        4:37.93 (31.48)     5:08.16 (30.23)                                        
 11 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:06.59    5:08.16 qSCS   
                  27.83       58.08 (30.25)     1:29.00 (30.92)     2:00.30 (31.30)
        2:31.75 (31.45)     3:03.24 (31.49)     3:34.52 (31.28)     4:06.06 (31.54)
        4:37.66 (31.60)     5:08.16 (30.50)                                        
 13 Aroesty, Margaret A       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:07.08    5:08.65 qSCS   
                  27.33       57.45 (30.12)     1:28.74 (31.29)     1:59.99 (31.25)
        2:30.70 (30.71)     3:02.02 (31.32)     3:33.76 (31.74)     4:06.00 (32.24)
        4:37.88 (31.88)     5:08.65 (30.77)                                        
 14 Papsco, Nicole J          17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:06.76    5:09.42 qSCS   
                  27.80       57.85 (30.05)     1:28.69 (30.84)     1:59.76 (31.07)
        2:30.91 (31.15)     3:02.36 (31.45)     3:34.21 (31.85)     4:06.24 (32.03)
        4:38.06 (31.82)     5:09.42 (31.36)                                        
 15 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:06.66    5:09.85 qMETS  
                  28.29       58.47 (30.18)     1:29.14 (30.67)     2:00.16 (31.02)
        2:31.46 (31.30)     3:02.82 (31.36)     3:34.33 (31.51)     4:06.10 (31.77)
        4:38.13 (32.03)     5:09.85 (31.72)                                        
 16 Connor, Deirdre A         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:01.44    5:10.45 qMETS  
                  27.78       57.69 (29.91)     1:28.44 (30.75)     1:59.38 (30.94)
        2:30.78 (31.40)     3:02.42 (31.64)     3:34.27 (31.85)     4:06.34 (32.07)
        4:38.50 (32.16)     5:10.45 (31.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village Sw-MR  5:08.98    5:11.29 qMETS  
                  28.08       58.17 (30.09)     1:29.21 (31.04)     2:00.60 (31.39)
        2:32.35 (31.75)     3:04.32 (31.97)     3:36.56 (32.24)     4:08.40 (31.84)
        4:40.22 (31.82)     5:11.29 (31.07)                                        
 18 Schubert, Olivia C        15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:12.79    5:11.98 qMETS  
                  28.71     1:00.18 (31.47)     1:31.15 (30.97)     2:02.81 (31.66)
        2:34.14 (31.33)     3:05.88 (31.74)     3:37.61 (31.73)     4:09.78 (32.17)
        4:41.75 (31.97)     5:11.98 (30.23)                                        
 19 Newton, Melanie S         17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:09.59    5:12.00 qMETS  
                  28.49       59.34 (30.85)     1:30.86 (31.52)     2:02.62 (31.76)
        2:34.46 (31.84)     3:06.40 (31.94)     3:38.11 (31.71)     4:09.50 (31.39)
        4:41.22 (31.72)     5:12.00 (30.78)                                        
 20 Quinn, Madeleine J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:04.20    5:12.80 qMETS  
                  27.23       56.65 (29.42)     1:27.09 (30.44)     1:58.32 (31.23)
        2:29.99 (31.67)     3:02.42 (32.43)     3:34.94 (32.52)     4:07.76 (32.82)
        4:40.58 (32.82)     5:12.80 (32.22)                                        
 21 Horan, Julia E            15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:12.54    5:12.91 qMETS  
                  28.12       58.96 (30.84)     1:30.61 (31.65)     2:02.11 (31.50)
        2:33.74 (31.63)     3:05.55 (31.81)     3:37.52 (31.97)     4:09.72 (32.20)
        4:41.71 (31.99)     5:12.91 (31.20)                                        
 22 Hartigan, Madison R       13 Empire Swimming-MR   5:09.51    5:13.51 qMETS  
                  28.50       59.59 (31.09)     1:31.13 (31.54)     2:03.11 (31.98)
        2:35.10 (31.99)     3:07.22 (32.12)     3:39.19 (31.97)     4:11.35 (32.16)
        4:42.91 (31.56)     5:13.51 (30.60)                                        
 23 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:09.97    5:13.54 qMETS  
                  28.97     1:00.07 (31.10)     1:31.63 (31.56)     2:03.36 (31.73)
        2:35.21 (31.85)     3:07.16 (31.95)     3:39.16 (32.00)     4:10.87 (31.71)
        4:42.67 (31.80)     5:13.54 (30.87)                                        
 24 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:03.23    5:13.58 qMETS  
                  27.23       57.77 (30.54)     1:29.03 (31.26)     2:00.86 (31.83)
        2:32.96 (32.10)     3:05.51 (32.55)     3:37.85 (32.34)     4:10.32 (32.47)
        4:42.46 (32.14)     5:13.58 (31.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McGovern, Meaghan O       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:02.80    5:14.04 METS   
                  27.65       58.05 (30.40)     1:29.67 (31.62)     2:01.37 (31.70)
        2:32.95 (31.58)     3:05.56 (32.61)     3:37.61 (32.05)     4:10.35 (32.74)
        4:42.74 (32.39)     5:14.04 (31.30)                                        
 26 Ostensen, Sara            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:12.75    5:14.80 METS   
                  27.77       58.89 (31.12)     1:30.43 (31.54)     2:02.62 (32.19)
        2:34.77 (32.15)     3:06.79 (32.02)     3:39.14 (32.35)     4:11.44 (32.30)
        4:43.58 (32.14)     5:14.80 (31.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gordon, Shannon E         17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.71    5:15.39        
                  27.35       57.70 (30.35)     1:29.08 (31.38)     2:00.75 (31.67)
        2:32.61 (31.86)     3:04.87 (32.26)     3:37.39 (32.52)     4:10.31 (32.92)
        4:43.10 (32.79)     5:15.39 (32.29)                                        
 28 Lucas, Marie E            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:09.39    5:16.02        
                  28.41       59.15 (30.74)     1:30.49 (31.34)     2:02.45 (31.96)
        2:34.25 (31.80)     3:06.70 (32.45)     3:38.96 (32.26)     4:11.66 (32.70)
        4:44.20 (32.54)     5:16.02 (31.82)                                        
 29 Johanson, Bridget M       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:11.21    5:16.56        
                  28.34       59.08 (30.74)     1:30.88 (31.80)     2:03.09 (32.21)
        2:35.44 (32.35)     3:07.87 (32.43)     3:40.14 (32.27)     4:12.59 (32.45)
        4:45.24 (32.65)     5:16.56 (31.32)                                        
 30 Housman, Emma G           18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:07.52    5:16.80        
                  28.21       58.72 (30.51)     1:30.17 (31.45)     2:01.75 (31.58)
        2:34.01 (32.26)     3:06.77 (32.76)     3:39.48 (32.71)     4:12.22 (32.74)
        4:45.05 (32.83)     5:16.80 (31.75)                                        
 31 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire Swimming-MR   5:11.32    5:16.86        
                  28.52       59.32 (30.80)     1:31.18 (31.86)     2:03.35 (32.17)
        2:35.57 (32.22)     3:07.80 (32.23)     3:40.10 (32.30)     4:12.55 (32.45)
        4:45.01 (32.46)     5:16.86 (31.85)                                        
 32 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.56    5:17.12        
                  28.83     1:00.02 (31.19)     1:31.99 (31.97)     2:04.33 (32.34)
        2:36.94 (32.61)     3:09.44 (32.50)     3:42.13 (32.69)     4:14.44 (32.31)
        4:46.29 (31.85)     5:17.12 (30.83)                                        
 33 Silva, Giulianna E        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.84    5:18.20        
                  29.01     1:00.72 (31.71)     1:32.60 (31.88)     2:04.82 (32.22)
        2:37.22 (32.40)     3:09.64 (32.42)     3:42.01 (32.37)     4:14.38 (32.37)
        4:46.79 (32.41)     5:18.20 (31.41)                                        
 34 Piantanida, Giorgia       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.71    5:18.71        
                  28.90     1:00.32 (31.42)     1:32.36 (32.04)     2:04.80 (32.44)
        2:37.21 (32.41)     3:09.54 (32.33)     3:42.10 (32.56)     4:14.65 (32.55)
        4:47.11 (32.46)     5:18.71 (31.60)                                        
 35 Hutchings, Emma J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:09.03    5:18.78        
                  29.00       59.92 (30.92)     1:31.42 (31.50)     2:03.45 (32.03)
        2:35.64 (32.19)     3:08.17 (32.53)     3:40.95 (32.78)     4:13.84 (32.89)
        4:46.47 (32.63)     5:18.78 (32.31)                                        
 36 Bonvissuto, Caroline      15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:08.77    5:19.80        
                  28.43       58.81 (30.38)     1:30.28 (31.47)     2:02.67 (32.39)
        2:35.40 (32.73)     3:08.50 (33.10)     3:41.26 (32.76)     4:14.56 (33.30)
        4:47.44 (32.88)     5:19.80 (32.36)                                        
 37 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:12.65    5:20.72        
                  28.66       59.88 (31.22)     1:31.81 (31.93)     2:03.98 (32.17)
        2:36.59 (32.61)     3:09.30 (32.71)     3:42.20 (32.90)     4:15.30 (33.10)
        4:48.33 (33.03)     5:20.72 (32.39)                                        
 38 Brady, Claudia F          15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.36    5:21.40        
                  28.21       59.77 (31.56)     1:31.82 (32.05)     2:04.38 (32.56)
        2:37.67 (33.29)     3:09.85 (32.18)     3:42.85 (33.00)     4:15.62 (32.77)
        4:48.78 (33.16)     5:21.40 (32.62)                                        
 39 Simone, Madeline N        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:08.87    5:22.39        
                  28.83       59.80 (30.97)     1:31.68 (31.88)     2:03.87 (32.19)
        2:36.25 (32.38)     3:09.31 (33.06)     3:42.31 (33.00)     4:15.70 (33.39)
        4:49.53 (33.83)     5:22.39 (32.86)                                        
 40 Gregorace, Zoe R          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.80L   5:22.53        
                  28.67     1:00.37 (31.70)     1:32.65 (32.28)     2:05.10 (32.45)
        2:37.65 (32.55)     3:10.42 (32.77)     3:43.34 (32.92)     4:16.96 (33.62)
        4:50.64 (33.68)     5:22.53 (31.89)                                        
 41 Clouse, Cheyanne A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:14.30    5:22.66        
                  28.42       59.67 (31.25)     1:31.88 (32.21)     2:04.43 (32.55)
        2:37.13 (32.70)     3:09.88 (32.75)     3:43.20 (33.32)     4:16.72 (33.52)
        4:50.15 (33.43)     5:22.66 (32.51)                                        
 42 Farrell, Shannon P        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:42.50L   5:25.89        
                  29.02     1:00.93 (31.91)     1:33.48 (32.55)     2:06.77 (33.29)
        2:39.79 (33.02)     3:13.14 (33.35)     3:47.06 (33.92)     4:20.92 (33.86)
        4:53.47 (32.55)     5:25.89 (32.42)                                        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 9:37.33      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                9:54.79  NAT US National Champs.
                9:58.79  JRN US Junior Nationals
               10:05.19  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
               10:15.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
               10:39.79  SCS Speedo Series
               10:55.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  10:55.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:50.70    9:56.74 JRN     20  
                  27.49       56.69 (29.20)     1:26.20 (29.51)     1:56.03 (29.83)
        2:25.98 (29.95)     2:55.86 (29.88)     3:25.89 (30.03)     3:55.79 (29.90)
        4:25.68 (29.89)     4:55.58 (29.90)     5:25.41 (29.83)     5:55.40 (29.99)
        6:25.44 (30.04)     6:55.59 (30.15)     7:25.75 (30.16)     7:56.35 (30.60)
        8:26.88 (30.53)     8:57.22 (30.34)     9:27.43 (30.21)     9:56.74 (29.31)
  2 Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:00.69    9:57.92 JRN     17  
                  26.92       56.05 (29.13)     1:25.59 (29.54)     1:55.55 (29.96)
        2:25.54 (29.99)     2:55.69 (30.15)     3:25.78 (30.09)     3:56.04 (30.26)
        4:26.25 (30.21)     4:56.41 (30.16)     5:26.66 (30.25)     5:56.82 (30.16)
        6:27.27 (30.45)     6:57.80 (30.53)     7:28.32 (30.52)     7:58.94 (30.62)
        8:29.31 (30.37)     8:59.77 (30.46)     9:29.97 (30.20)     9:57.92 (27.95)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:18.88   10:04.16 JRNB    16  
                  27.62       57.22 (29.60)     1:27.13 (29.91)     1:57.28 (30.15)
        2:27.59 (30.31)     2:57.81 (30.22)     3:28.14 (30.33)     3:58.46 (30.32)
        4:28.96 (30.50)     4:59.24 (30.28)     5:29.61 (30.37)     6:00.03 (30.42)
        6:30.48 (30.45)     7:00.99 (30.51)     7:31.57 (30.58)     8:02.29 (30.72)
        8:32.84 (30.55)     9:03.62 (30.78)     9:34.36 (30.74)    10:04.16 (29.80)
  4 Treble, Cara H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:16.07   10:16.13 SCS     15  
                  27.76       57.83 (30.07)     1:28.28 (30.45)     1:58.85 (30.57)
        2:29.45 (30.60)     3:00.30 (30.85)     3:31.18 (30.88)     4:02.01 (30.83)
        4:33.56 (31.55)     5:04.93 (31.37)     5:36.42 (31.49)     6:08.12 (31.70)
        6:39.28 (31.16)     7:10.91 (31.63)     7:42.18 (31.27)     8:13.26 (31.08)
        8:44.95 (31.69)     9:16.52 (31.57)     9:46.78 (30.26)    10:16.13 (29.35)
  5 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:25.86   10:16.96 SCS     14  
                  27.82       58.16 (30.34)     1:28.89 (30.73)     1:59.90 (31.01)
        2:30.97 (31.07)     3:02.00 (31.03)     3:33.34 (31.34)     4:04.58 (31.24)
        4:35.71 (31.13)     5:07.15 (31.44)     5:38.43 (31.28)     6:09.39 (30.96)
        6:40.60 (31.21)     7:11.85 (31.25)     7:43.09 (31.24)     8:14.47 (31.38)
        8:45.88 (31.41)     9:17.08 (31.20)     9:47.99 (30.91)    10:16.96 (28.97)
  6 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:09.30   10:17.19 SCS     13  
                  27.70       57.72 (30.02)     1:28.25 (30.53)     1:59.01 (30.76)
        2:29.98 (30.97)     3:00.80 (30.82)     3:32.00 (31.20)     4:03.12 (31.12)
        4:34.27 (31.15)     5:05.66 (31.39)     5:36.98 (31.32)     6:08.47 (31.49)
        6:39.67 (31.20)     7:10.76 (31.09)     7:41.60 (30.84)     8:12.87 (31.27)
        8:44.24 (31.37)     9:15.47 (31.23)     9:46.62 (31.15)    10:17.19 (30.57)
  7 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:28.67   10:17.58 SCS     12  
                  28.11       57.97 (29.86)     1:28.67 (30.70)     1:59.57 (30.90)
        2:30.76 (31.19)     3:01.80 (31.04)     3:32.98 (31.18)     4:04.13 (31.15)
        4:35.44 (31.31)     5:06.74 (31.30)     5:37.85 (31.11)     6:08.97 (31.12)
        6:40.27 (31.30)     7:11.52 (31.25)     7:42.72 (31.20)     8:13.81 (31.09)
        8:44.87 (31.06)     9:16.24 (31.37)     9:47.74 (31.50)    10:17.58 (29.84)
  8 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Long Island Expr-MR 10:16.93   10:20.31 SCS     11  
                  27.78       57.90 (30.12)     1:28.23 (30.33)     1:59.03 (30.80)
        2:29.92 (30.89)     3:00.93 (31.01)     3:31.86 (30.93)     4:02.81 (30.95)
        4:34.04 (31.23)     5:05.37 (31.33)     5:36.64 (31.27)     6:07.91 (31.27)
        6:39.39 (31.48)     7:10.93 (31.54)     7:42.36 (31.43)     8:13.95 (31.59)
        8:45.50 (31.55)     9:17.32 (31.82)     9:49.26 (31.94)    10:20.31 (31.05)
  9 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  10:36.69   10:27.37 SCS      9  
                  27.94       58.50 (30.56)     1:29.88 (31.38)     2:01.40 (31.52)
        2:32.94 (31.54)     3:04.60 (31.66)     3:36.07 (31.47)     4:07.88 (31.81)
        4:39.81 (31.93)     5:11.62 (31.81)     5:43.35 (31.73)     6:15.44 (32.09)
        6:47.73 (32.29)     7:19.29 (31.56)     7:51.20 (31.91)     8:22.76 (31.56)
        8:53.90 (31.14)     9:25.47 (31.57)     9:56.69 (31.22)    10:27.37 (30.68)
 10 McGovern, Meaghan   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  10:20.26   10:27.61 SCS      7  
                  27.40       57.22 (29.82)     1:27.70 (30.48)     1:58.60 (30.90)
        2:29.52 (30.92)     3:00.50 (30.98)     3:31.97 (31.47)     4:03.44 (31.47)
        4:35.30 (31.86)     5:06.25 (30.95)     5:38.59 (32.34)     6:10.49 (31.90)
        6:42.18 (31.69)     7:14.33 (32.15)     7:46.63 (32.30)     8:18.25 (31.62)
        8:49.43 (31.18)     9:21.38 (31.95)     9:53.47 (32.09)    10:27.61 (34.14)
 11 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:32.92   10:27.63 SCS      6  
                  29.26     1:00.25 (30.99)     1:31.79 (31.54)     2:03.46 (31.67)
        2:34.97 (31.51)     3:06.69 (31.72)     3:38.44 (31.75)     4:10.08 (31.64)
        4:41.60 (31.52)     5:13.34 (31.74)     5:44.60 (31.26)     6:16.00 (31.40)
        6:47.58 (31.58)     7:19.03 (31.45)     7:50.43 (31.40)     8:21.93 (31.50)
        8:53.56 (31.63)     9:25.25 (31.69)     9:56.88 (31.63)    10:27.63 (30.75)
 12 Faust, Christina    15 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:36.35   10:27.91 SCS      5  
                  27.75       57.94 (30.19)     1:28.92 (30.98)     2:00.38 (31.46)
        2:31.57 (31.19)     3:03.43 (31.86)     3:35.32 (31.89)     4:06.93 (31.61)
        4:38.15 (31.22)     5:10.25 (32.10)     5:41.86 (31.61)     6:14.22 (32.36)
        6:46.46 (32.24)     7:18.67 (32.21)     7:50.26 (31.59)     8:22.35 (32.09)
        8:54.05 (31.70)     9:26.06 (32.01)     9:57.93 (31.87)    10:27.91 (29.98)
 13 Ye, Alice           13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:45.00   10:32.37 SCS      4  
                  27.95       58.55 (30.60)     1:29.47 (30.92)     2:00.67 (31.20)
        2:32.19 (31.52)     3:03.78 (31.59)     3:35.26 (31.48)     4:07.11 (31.85)
        4:38.86 (31.75)     5:10.78 (31.92)     5:42.75 (31.97)     6:14.88 (32.13)
        6:46.76 (31.88)     7:19.38 (32.62)     7:51.79 (32.41)     8:24.25 (32.46)
        8:56.71 (32.46)     9:28.97 (32.26)    10:01.10 (32.13)    10:32.37 (31.27)
 14 Lucas, Marie E      17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:34.06   10:34.63 SCS      3  
                  28.95     1:00.41 (31.46)     1:31.72 (31.31)     2:03.61 (31.89)
        2:35.14 (31.53)     3:06.85 (31.71)     3:38.63 (31.78)     4:10.93 (32.30)
        4:42.71 (31.78)     5:14.86 (32.15)     5:46.76 (31.90)     6:19.01 (32.25)
        6:50.93 (31.92)     7:23.12 (32.19)     7:55.48 (32.36)     8:27.53 (32.05)
        8:59.79 (32.26)     9:31.83 (32.04)    10:03.59 (31.76)    10:34.63 (31.04)
 15 Pozmanter, Kristen  17 Three Village Sw-MR 10:16.68   10:36.02 SCS      2  
                  28.20       58.46 (30.26)     1:29.93 (31.47)     2:01.83 (31.90)
        2:33.87 (32.04)     3:06.23 (32.36)     3:38.58 (32.35)     4:10.81 (32.23)
        4:43.04 (32.23)     5:15.38 (32.34)     5:47.77 (32.39)     6:20.20 (32.43)
        6:52.52 (32.32)     7:24.48 (31.96)     7:56.72 (32.24)     8:29.06 (32.34)
        9:01.31 (32.25)     9:33.25 (31.94)    10:04.80 (31.55)    10:36.02 (31.22)
 16 Housman, Emma G     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 10:33.47   10:37.54 SCS      1  
                  28.37       59.15 (30.78)     1:30.25 (31.10)     2:01.44 (31.19)
        2:33.03 (31.59)     3:04.88 (31.85)     3:36.77 (31.89)     4:09.02 (32.25)
        4:41.63 (32.61)     5:13.98 (32.35)     5:46.58 (32.60)     6:19.27 (32.69)
        6:51.83 (32.56)     7:24.16 (32.33)     7:56.52 (32.36)     8:28.98 (32.46)
        9:01.33 (32.35)     9:33.84 (32.51)    10:06.05 (32.21)    10:37.54 (31.49)
 17 Hartigan, Madison   13 Empire Swimming-MR  10:45.38   10:37.98 SCS    
                  29.12     1:00.84 (31.72)     1:32.87 (32.03)     2:04.93 (32.06)
        2:37.30 (32.37)     3:09.22 (31.92)     3:41.33 (32.11)     4:13.40 (32.07)
        4:45.64 (32.24)     5:17.27 (31.63)     5:49.03 (31.76)     6:21.03 (32.00)
        6:53.25 (32.22)     7:25.52 (32.27)     7:57.82 (32.30)     8:30.31 (32.49)
        9:02.77 (32.46)     9:35.30 (32.53)    10:07.16 (31.86)    10:37.98 (30.82)
 18 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire Swimming-MR  10:32.99   10:38.14 SCS    
                  29.01     1:00.64 (31.63)     1:32.61 (31.97)     2:04.89 (32.28)
        2:36.86 (31.97)     3:09.31 (32.45)     3:41.51 (32.20)     4:13.58 (32.07)
        4:45.90 (32.32)     5:17.97 (32.07)     5:50.27 (32.30)     6:22.23 (31.96)
        6:54.40 (32.17)     7:26.70 (32.30)     7:58.92 (32.22)     8:31.20 (32.28)
        9:03.61 (32.41)     9:35.75 (32.14)    10:07.42 (31.67)    10:38.14 (30.72)
 19 Schubert, Olivia C  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:37.49   10:38.85 SCS    
                  27.76       59.18 (31.42)     1:31.18 (32.00)     2:03.46 (32.28)
        2:35.72 (32.26)     3:07.76 (32.04)     3:39.61 (31.85)     4:11.70 (32.09)
        4:44.15 (32.45)     5:16.57 (32.42)     5:48.11 (31.54)     6:20.77 (32.66)
        6:53.06 (32.29)     7:26.00 (32.94)     7:58.36 (32.36)     8:31.06 (32.70)
        9:03.41 (32.35)     9:36.03 (32.62)    10:07.99 (31.96)    10:38.85 (30.86)
 20 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Team Suffolk-MR     10:41.93   10:40.02 METS   
                  28.69       59.34 (30.65)     1:31.00 (31.66)     2:03.09 (32.09)
        2:35.30 (32.21)     3:07.58 (32.28)     3:39.92 (32.34)     4:12.50 (32.58)
        4:45.11 (32.61)     5:17.89 (32.78)     5:50.39 (32.50)     6:22.61 (32.22)
        6:55.05 (32.44)     7:27.39 (32.34)     7:59.88 (32.49)     8:32.22 (32.34)
        9:04.64 (32.42)     9:36.96 (32.32)    10:09.02 (32.06)    10:40.02 (31.00)
 21 Halper, Sophie R    15 92nd Street Flyi-MR 10:32.67   10:41.72 METS   
                  28.68       59.63 (30.95)     1:31.32 (31.69)     2:03.16 (31.84)
        2:35.40 (32.24)     3:07.34 (31.94)     3:39.80 (32.46)     4:12.66 (32.86)
        4:45.37 (32.71)     5:18.09 (32.72)     5:50.66 (32.57)     6:23.21 (32.55)
        6:55.95 (32.74)     7:28.80 (32.85)     8:01.02 (32.22)     8:33.66 (32.64)
        9:06.21 (32.55)     9:38.40 (32.19)    10:10.62 (32.22)    10:41.72 (31.10)
 22 Brady, Claudia F    15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:47.09   10:45.31 METS   
                  28.48       59.79 (31.31)     1:31.51 (31.72)     2:03.55 (32.04)
        2:35.96 (32.41)     3:08.39 (32.43)     3:41.23 (32.84)     4:14.16 (32.93)
        4:46.84 (32.68)     5:19.58 (32.74)     5:52.29 (32.71)     6:24.90 (32.61)
        6:57.30 (32.40)     7:30.16 (32.86)     8:02.92 (32.76)     8:35.19 (32.27)
        9:08.03 (32.84)     9:40.79 (32.76)    10:13.14 (32.35)    10:45.31 (32.17)
 23 Hutchings, Emma J   17 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:50.24   10:46.45 METS   
                  29.12     1:00.45 (31.33)     1:32.68 (32.23)     2:04.79 (32.11)
        2:37.14 (32.35)     3:09.39 (32.25)     3:41.63 (32.24)     4:13.84 (32.21)
        4:46.48 (32.64)     5:18.89 (32.41)     5:51.37 (32.48)     6:23.93 (32.56)
        6:56.79 (32.86)     7:29.51 (32.72)     8:02.71 (33.20)     8:35.63 (32.92)
        9:08.70 (33.07)     9:41.56 (32.86)    10:14.57 (33.01)    10:46.45 (31.88)
 24 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire Swimming-MR  10:43.35   10:46.80 METS   
                  28.31       59.36 (31.05)     1:31.06 (31.70)     2:02.74 (31.68)
        2:34.85 (32.11)     3:06.85 (32.00)     3:39.03 (32.18)     4:11.43 (32.40)
        4:43.63 (32.20)     5:16.42 (32.79)     5:49.41 (32.99)     6:22.56 (33.15)
        6:55.39 (32.83)     7:28.81 (33.42)     8:01.94 (33.13)     8:34.91 (32.97)
        9:08.40 (33.49)     9:41.43 (33.03)    10:14.57 (33.14)    10:46.80 (32.23)
 25 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Laguardia Aquati-MR 10:55.52   10:46.88 METS   
                  28.86     1:00.29 (31.43)     1:32.35 (32.06)     2:03.91 (31.56)
        2:35.78 (31.87)     3:07.83 (32.05)     3:40.28 (32.45)     4:12.97 (32.69)
        4:45.75 (32.78)     5:18.56 (32.81)     5:51.37 (32.81)     6:24.72 (33.35)
        6:58.06 (33.34)     7:31.09 (33.03)     8:04.03 (32.94)     8:36.70 (32.67)
        9:09.90 (33.20)     9:42.94 (33.04)    10:15.96 (33.02)    10:46.88 (30.92)
 26 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:34.59   10:47.19 METS   
                  28.37       59.47 (31.10)     1:31.18 (31.71)     2:03.09 (31.91)
        2:35.26 (32.17)     3:07.55 (32.29)     3:40.17 (32.62)     4:12.92 (32.75)
        4:45.74 (32.82)     5:18.62 (32.88)     5:51.44 (32.82)     6:24.42 (32.98)
        6:57.23 (32.81)     7:30.34 (33.11)     8:03.39 (33.05)     8:36.15 (32.76)
        9:09.21 (33.06)     9:42.13 (32.92)    10:15.00 (32.87)    10:47.19 (32.19)
 27 Bonvissuto, Caroli  15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:47.28   10:47.53 METS   
                  28.32       58.85 (30.53)     1:30.12 (31.27)     2:02.00 (31.88)
        2:33.94 (31.94)     3:06.15 (32.21)     3:38.79 (32.64)     4:11.85 (33.06)
        4:44.76 (32.91)     5:17.58 (32.82)     5:50.43 (32.85)     6:23.12 (32.69)
        6:56.22 (33.10)     7:29.49 (33.27)     8:03.04 (33.55)     8:36.38 (33.34)
        9:09.23 (32.85)     9:42.17 (32.94)    10:15.36 (33.19)    10:47.53 (32.17)
 28 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:45.19   10:47.86 METS   
                  28.87     1:00.25 (31.38)     1:32.18 (31.93)     2:04.56 (32.38)
        2:36.92 (32.36)     3:09.36 (32.44)     3:41.88 (32.52)     4:14.35 (32.47)
        4:46.76 (32.41)     5:19.50 (32.74)     5:51.90 (32.40)     6:24.70 (32.80)
        6:57.66 (32.96)     7:30.65 (32.99)     8:03.69 (33.04)     8:37.04 (33.35)
        9:10.49 (33.45)     9:43.45 (32.96)    10:16.86 (33.41)    10:47.86 (31.00)
 29 Johanson, Bridget   18 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:31.38   10:49.02 METS   
                  28.50       59.40 (30.90)     1:31.29 (31.89)     2:03.75 (32.46)
        2:36.28 (32.53)     3:08.87 (32.59)     3:41.21 (32.34)     4:13.95 (32.74)
        4:46.67 (32.72)     5:19.66 (32.99)     5:52.36 (32.70)     6:25.18 (32.82)
        6:58.03 (32.85)     7:30.85 (32.82)     8:03.90 (33.05)     8:37.19 (33.29)
        9:10.19 (33.00)     9:43.37 (33.18)    10:16.38 (33.01)    10:49.02 (32.64)
 30 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 Islanders Aquati-MR  9:43.96L  10:50.46 METS   
                  27.79       58.48 (30.69)     1:30.26 (31.78)     2:02.30 (32.04)
        2:34.61 (32.31)     3:07.61 (33.00)     3:40.78 (33.17)     4:13.89 (33.11)
        4:46.79 (32.90)     5:20.11 (33.32)     5:53.05 (32.94)     6:26.39 (33.34)
        6:59.75 (33.36)     7:32.67 (32.92)     8:05.74 (33.07)     8:39.54 (33.80)
        9:12.53 (32.99)     9:45.54 (33.01)    10:18.49 (32.95)    10:50.46 (31.97)
 31 Gordon, Shannon E   17 Long Island Expr-MR 10:42.87   10:51.28 METS   
                  27.97       59.15 (31.18)     1:31.02 (31.87)     2:03.21 (32.19)
        2:35.73 (32.52)     3:08.34 (32.61)     3:41.04 (32.70)     4:13.78 (32.74)
        4:46.79 (33.01)     5:19.77 (32.98)     5:52.55 (32.78)     6:25.56 (33.01)
        6:58.65 (33.09)     7:31.92 (33.27)     8:05.29 (33.37)     8:38.73 (33.44)
        9:12.12 (33.39)     9:45.42 (33.30)    10:18.76 (33.34)    10:51.28 (32.52)
 32 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 TS Unatt-MR         10:44.28   10:53.77 METS   
                  28.34       59.18 (30.84)     1:31.30 (32.12)     2:03.53 (32.23)
        2:35.96 (32.43)     3:08.72 (32.76)     3:40.95 (32.23)     4:14.15 (33.20)
        4:47.58 (33.43)     5:20.81 (33.23)     5:54.45 (33.64)     6:27.57 (33.12)
        7:00.56 (32.99)     7:34.09 (33.53)     8:08.33 (34.24)     8:42.03 (33.70)
        9:15.80 (33.77)     9:48.76 (32.96)    10:21.43 (32.67)    10:53.77 (32.34)
 33 Horan, Julia E      15 Islanders Aquati-MR 10:46.88   10:55.05 METS   
                  27.51       57.98 (30.47)     1:29.54 (31.56)     2:01.75 (32.21)
        2:34.22 (32.47)     3:06.89 (32.67)     3:39.43 (32.54)     4:12.29 (32.86)
        4:45.58 (33.29)     5:18.87 (33.29)     5:52.35 (33.48)     6:26.04 (33.69)
        6:59.62 (33.58)     7:33.34 (33.72)     8:07.19 (33.85)     8:40.84 (33.65)
        9:14.34 (33.50)     9:48.01 (33.67)    10:21.69 (33.68)    10:55.05 (33.36)
 34 Simone, Madeline N  17 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:36.61   10:56.32        
                  28.87       59.86 (30.99)     1:31.52 (31.66)     2:03.35 (31.83)
        2:35.55 (32.20)     3:07.82 (32.27)     3:40.33 (32.51)     4:12.74 (32.41)
        4:45.55 (32.81)     5:18.67 (33.12)     5:51.75 (33.08)     6:24.91 (33.16)
        6:58.36 (33.45)     7:32.12 (33.76)     8:05.86 (33.74)     8:39.90 (34.04)
        9:13.97 (34.07)     9:48.07 (34.10)    10:22.59 (34.52)    10:56.32 (33.73)
 35 Delane, Kelly A     17 Empire Swimming-MR  10:53.13   10:57.67        
                  29.53     1:01.50 (31.97)     1:33.99 (32.49)     2:06.89 (32.90)
        2:39.69 (32.80)     3:12.44 (32.75)     3:45.40 (32.96)     4:18.32 (32.92)
        4:51.39 (33.07)     5:24.90 (33.51)     5:57.99 (33.09)     6:31.25 (33.26)
        7:04.89 (33.64)     7:38.60 (33.71)     8:12.21 (33.61)     8:45.70 (33.49)
        9:18.97 (33.27)     9:52.17 (33.20)    10:25.22 (33.05)    10:57.67 (32.45)
 36 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:50.60   11:03.95        
                  29.88     1:02.31 (32.43)     1:35.06 (32.75)     2:08.12 (33.06)
        2:40.95 (32.83)     3:14.08 (33.13)     3:47.22 (33.14)     4:21.05 (33.83)
        4:54.98 (33.93)     5:28.65 (33.67)     6:02.32 (33.67)     6:36.00 (33.68)
        7:09.89 (33.89)     7:43.58 (33.69)     8:17.35 (33.77)     8:51.16 (33.81)
        9:24.33 (33.17)     9:58.08 (33.75)    10:31.59 (33.51)    11:03.95 (32.36)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 16:13.59      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                      
                16:25.19  NAT US National Champs.
                16:35.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                16:45.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                17:12.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                17:54.39  SCS Speedo Series
                18:39.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  18:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:27.90   16:34.33 JRN     20  
                  26.93       56.16 (29.23)     1:26.07 (29.91)     1:56.04 (29.97)
        2:25.93 (29.89)     2:55.96 (30.03)     3:26.02 (30.06)     3:56.19 (30.17)
        4:26.40 (30.21)     4:56.70 (30.30)     5:26.95 (30.25)     5:57.30 (30.35)
        6:27.41 (30.11)     6:57.64 (30.23)     7:27.70 (30.06)     7:57.98 (30.28)
        8:28.38 (30.40)     8:58.83 (30.45)     9:29.15 (30.32)     9:59.52 (30.37)
       10:29.85 (30.33)    11:00.33 (30.48)    11:30.89 (30.56)    12:01.49 (30.60)
       12:31.80 (30.31)    13:02.33 (30.53)    13:33.01 (30.68)    14:03.71 (30.70)
       14:34.37 (30.66)    15:04.95 (30.58)    15:35.55 (30.60)    16:05.83 (30.28)
       16:34.33 (28.50)
  2 Treble, Molly M     17 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:32.18   16:40.62 JRNB    17  
                  27.82       57.46 (29.64)     1:27.53 (30.07)     1:57.64 (30.11)
        2:27.88 (30.24)     2:58.08 (30.20)     3:28.30 (30.22)     3:58.43 (30.13)
        4:28.88 (30.45)     4:59.27 (30.39)     5:29.26 (29.99)     5:59.24 (29.98)
        6:29.53 (30.29)     6:59.98 (30.45)     7:29.99 (30.01)     8:00.58 (30.59)
        8:31.10 (30.52)     9:01.46 (30.36)     9:32.11 (30.65)    10:02.65 (30.54)
       10:32.97 (30.32)    11:03.97 (31.00)    11:34.87 (30.90)    12:05.11 (30.24)
       12:35.71 (30.60)    13:06.94 (31.23)    13:37.80 (30.86)    14:08.66 (30.86)
       14:39.23 (30.57)    15:10.10 (30.87)    15:41.07 (30.97)    16:10.84 (29.77)
       16:40.62 (29.78)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:05.89   16:48.95 NCSA    16  
                  27.65       57.67 (30.02)     1:27.99 (30.32)     1:58.42 (30.43)
        2:28.94 (30.52)     2:59.46 (30.52)     3:30.08 (30.62)     4:00.45 (30.37)
        4:30.96 (30.51)     5:01.52 (30.56)     5:32.13 (30.61)     6:02.82 (30.69)
        6:33.53 (30.71)     7:04.12 (30.59)     7:34.74 (30.62)     8:05.43 (30.69)
        8:36.27 (30.84)     9:07.09 (30.82)     9:37.85 (30.76)    10:08.61 (30.76)
       10:39.47 (30.86)    11:10.31 (30.84)    11:41.22 (30.91)    12:12.17 (30.95)
       12:43.09 (30.92)    13:14.20 (31.11)    13:44.99 (30.79)    14:16.06 (31.07)
       14:47.05 (30.99)    15:17.93 (30.88)    15:48.80 (30.87)    16:19.51 (30.71)
       16:48.95 (29.44)
  4 McGovern, Meaghan   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  17:09.57   17:14.77 SCS     15  
                  27.77       57.95 (30.18)     1:28.35 (30.40)     1:59.44 (31.09)
        2:30.46 (31.02)     3:02.16 (31.70)     3:33.64 (31.48)     4:04.89 (31.25)
        4:36.46 (31.57)     5:07.86 (31.40)     5:39.45 (31.59)     6:11.21 (31.76)
        6:42.47 (31.26)     7:14.07 (31.60)     7:45.84 (31.77)     8:17.13 (31.29)
        8:48.94 (31.81)     9:20.42 (31.48)     9:52.39 (31.97)    10:23.75 (31.36)
       10:55.63 (31.88)    11:27.00 (31.37)    11:59.06 (32.06)    12:30.60 (31.54)
       13:02.58 (31.98)    13:34.23 (31.65)    14:06.26 (32.03)    14:37.91 (31.65)
       15:09.93 (32.02)    15:41.40 (31.47)    16:13.18 (31.78)    16:44.67 (31.49)
       17:14.77 (30.10)
  5 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  17:36.36   17:25.45 SCS     14  
                  28.38       59.33 (30.95)     1:30.83 (31.50)     2:02.66 (31.83)
        2:34.75 (32.09)     3:06.89 (32.14)     3:38.75 (31.86)     4:10.55 (31.80)
        4:42.50 (31.95)     5:14.45 (31.95)     5:45.89 (31.44)     6:17.94 (32.05)
        6:49.55 (31.61)     7:21.31 (31.76)     7:52.81 (31.50)     8:24.76 (31.95)
        8:56.69 (31.93)     9:28.64 (31.95)    10:00.41 (31.77)    10:32.46 (32.05)
       11:04.27 (31.81)    11:36.02 (31.75)    12:07.96 (31.94)    12:39.66 (31.70)
       13:11.79 (32.13)    13:43.42 (31.63)    14:15.30 (31.88)    14:46.99 (31.69)
       15:19.00 (32.01)    15:50.88 (31.88)    16:22.66 (31.78)    16:54.22 (31.56)
       17:25.45 (31.23)
  6 Pozmanter, Kristen  17 Three Village Sw-MR 17:06.76   17:27.04 SCS     13  
                  28.36       59.26 (30.90)     1:30.91 (31.65)     2:02.92 (32.01)
        2:35.21 (32.29)     3:07.08 (31.87)     3:38.78 (31.70)     4:10.97 (32.19)
        4:42.87 (31.90)     5:14.78 (31.91)     5:47.17 (32.39)     6:19.34 (32.17)
        6:51.10 (31.76)     7:23.10 (32.00)     7:54.84 (31.74)     8:26.60 (31.76)
        8:58.35 (31.75)     9:30.01 (31.66)    10:01.88 (31.87)    10:33.68 (31.80)
       11:05.45 (31.77)    11:37.44 (31.99)    12:09.27 (31.83)    12:41.14 (31.87)
       13:12.82 (31.68)    13:44.64 (31.82)    14:16.33 (31.69)    14:48.16 (31.83)
       15:20.03 (31.87)    15:52.21 (32.18)    16:24.08 (31.87)    16:55.91 (31.83)
       17:27.04 (31.13)
  7 Faust, Christina    15 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:46.28   17:28.59 SCS     12  
                  28.32       59.43 (31.11)     1:31.07 (31.64)     2:03.17 (32.10)
        2:34.32 (31.15)     3:05.51 (31.19)     3:37.42 (31.91)     4:09.59 (32.17)
        4:42.01 (32.42)     5:13.72 (31.71)     5:45.27 (31.55)     6:18.12 (32.85)
        6:50.53 (32.41)     7:23.02 (32.49)     7:54.60 (31.58)     8:26.82 (32.22)
        8:59.12 (32.30)     9:31.76 (32.64)    10:04.02 (32.26)    10:35.51 (31.49)
       11:07.26 (31.75)    11:39.69 (32.43)    12:12.13 (32.44)    12:44.15 (32.02)
       13:15.79 (31.64)    13:48.01 (32.22)    14:19.93 (31.92)    14:52.02 (32.09)
       15:24.40 (32.38)    15:56.32 (31.92)    16:28.03 (31.71)    16:59.04 (31.01)
       17:28.59 (29.55)
  8 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:50.02   17:29.55 SCS     11  
                  28.73       59.13 (30.40)     1:30.62 (31.49)     2:02.58 (31.96)
        2:34.41 (31.83)     3:06.19 (31.78)     3:37.96 (31.77)     4:09.84 (31.88)
        4:41.99 (32.15)     5:13.96 (31.97)     5:45.94 (31.98)     6:18.11 (32.17)
        6:50.39 (32.28)     7:22.81 (32.42)     7:54.70 (31.89)     8:26.69 (31.99)
        8:59.10 (32.41)     9:31.49 (32.39)    10:03.86 (32.37)    10:35.83 (31.97)
       11:07.61 (31.78)    11:39.72 (32.11)    12:11.91 (32.19)    12:44.27 (32.36)
       13:16.14 (31.87)    13:48.15 (32.01)    14:20.21 (32.06)    14:52.27 (32.06)
       15:24.27 (32.00)    15:56.16 (31.89)    16:28.02 (31.86)    16:59.28 (31.26)
       17:29.55 (30.27)
  9 Schubert, Olivia C  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 18:27.74   17:33.34 SCS      9  
                  28.80     1:00.56 (31.76)     1:32.60 (32.04)     2:04.54 (31.94)
        2:36.36 (31.82)     3:08.55 (32.19)     3:40.66 (32.11)     4:13.04 (32.38)
        4:45.12 (32.08)     5:17.15 (32.03)     5:49.14 (31.99)     6:21.26 (32.12)
        6:53.38 (32.12)     7:25.50 (32.12)     7:57.37 (31.87)     8:29.69 (32.32)
        9:01.66 (31.97)     9:33.71 (32.05)    10:05.82 (32.11)    10:37.95 (32.13)
       11:09.91 (31.96)    11:42.03 (32.12)    12:14.04 (32.01)    12:46.34 (32.30)
       13:18.90 (32.56)    13:50.61 (31.71)    14:22.85 (32.24)    14:55.01 (32.16)
       15:26.94 (31.93)    15:59.20 (32.26)    16:31.00 (31.80)    17:03.17 (32.17)
       17:33.34 (30.17)
 10 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Long Island Expr-MR 17:35.79   17:35.10 SCS      7  
                  28.45       59.47 (31.02)     1:31.09 (31.62)     2:03.27 (32.18)
        2:35.76 (32.49)     3:07.85 (32.09)     3:39.94 (32.09)     4:12.43 (32.49)
        4:44.99 (32.56)     5:17.33 (32.34)     5:49.79 (32.46)     6:21.98 (32.19)
        6:53.99 (32.01)     7:26.08 (32.09)     7:58.26 (32.18)     8:30.54 (32.28)
        9:02.62 (32.08)     9:35.17 (32.55)    10:07.55 (32.38)    10:39.81 (32.26)
       11:11.19 (31.38)    11:43.21 (32.02)    12:15.21 (32.00)    12:47.59 (32.38)
       13:19.52 (31.93)    13:51.42 (31.90)    14:23.23 (31.81)    14:55.18 (31.95)
       15:27.37 (32.19)    15:59.44 (32.07)    16:31.31 (31.87)    17:03.43 (32.12)
       17:35.10 (31.67)
 11 Lucas, Marie E      17 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:25.96   17:37.19 SCS      6  
                  29.04     1:00.41 (31.37)     1:32.37 (31.96)     2:04.58 (32.21)
        2:36.44 (31.86)     3:08.49 (32.05)     3:40.71 (32.22)     4:12.88 (32.17)
        4:45.28 (32.40)     5:17.64 (32.36)     5:49.81 (32.17)     6:21.97 (32.16)
        6:53.98 (32.01)     7:26.13 (32.15)     7:58.12 (31.99)     8:30.55 (32.43)
        9:02.39 (31.84)     9:34.88 (32.49)    10:07.38 (32.50)    10:39.74 (32.36)
       11:11.76 (32.02)    11:43.84 (32.08)    12:15.93 (32.09)    12:48.09 (32.16)
       13:20.28 (32.19)    13:52.50 (32.22)    14:25.03 (32.53)    14:57.00 (31.97)
       15:29.05 (32.05)    16:01.50 (32.45)    16:33.51 (32.01)    17:05.72 (32.21)
       17:37.19 (31.47)
 12 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:33.23   17:37.94 SCS      5  
                  28.59       59.65 (31.06)     1:31.15 (31.50)     2:03.16 (32.01)
        2:35.28 (32.12)     3:07.45 (32.17)     3:39.77 (32.32)     4:12.14 (32.37)
        4:44.15 (32.01)     5:16.30 (32.15)     5:48.74 (32.44)     6:21.11 (32.37)
        6:53.40 (32.29)     7:25.73 (32.33)     7:58.13 (32.40)     8:30.66 (32.53)
        9:02.99 (32.33)     9:35.46 (32.47)    10:07.70 (32.24)    10:40.05 (32.35)
       11:12.48 (32.43)    11:44.96 (32.48)    12:17.28 (32.32)    12:49.70 (32.42)
       13:22.22 (32.52)    13:54.61 (32.39)    14:27.02 (32.41)    14:59.48 (32.46)
       15:31.41 (31.93)    16:03.25 (31.84)    16:34.75 (31.50)    17:06.58 (31.83)
       17:37.94 (31.36)
 13 Johanson, Bridget   18 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:46.61   17:46.99 SCS      4  
                  29.17     1:00.84 (31.67)     1:33.21 (32.37)     2:05.88 (32.67)
        2:38.30 (32.42)     3:10.63 (32.33)     3:42.91 (32.28)     4:15.40 (32.49)
        4:47.67 (32.27)     5:20.03 (32.36)     5:52.30 (32.27)     6:25.06 (32.76)
        6:57.95 (32.89)     7:30.07 (32.12)     8:02.33 (32.26)     8:34.54 (32.21)
        9:07.01 (32.47)     9:39.39 (32.38)    10:11.84 (32.45)    10:44.58 (32.74)
       11:17.17 (32.59)    11:49.93 (32.76)    12:22.44 (32.51)    12:54.83 (32.39)
       13:27.09 (32.26)    13:58.86 (31.77)    14:32.05 (33.19)    15:04.90 (32.85)
       15:37.54 (32.64)    16:10.04 (32.50)    16:42.80 (32.76)    17:15.42 (32.62)
       17:46.99 (31.57)
 14 Hartigan, Madison   13 Empire Swimming-MR  17:52.17   17:48.02 SCS      3  
                  29.08     1:00.86 (31.78)     1:33.32 (32.46)     2:05.99 (32.67)
        2:38.80 (32.81)     3:11.77 (32.97)     3:44.57 (32.80)     4:17.41 (32.84)
        4:49.98 (32.57)     5:22.84 (32.86)     5:55.54 (32.70)     6:28.23 (32.69)
        7:00.87 (32.64)     7:33.59 (32.72)     8:06.27 (32.68)     8:38.88 (32.61)
        9:11.59 (32.71)     9:44.15 (32.56)    10:16.49 (32.34)    10:49.13 (32.64)
       11:21.68 (32.55)    11:54.01 (32.33)    12:26.41 (32.40)    12:58.98 (32.57)
       13:31.40 (32.42)    14:03.73 (32.33)    14:36.09 (32.36)    15:08.48 (32.39)
       15:40.96 (32.48)    16:13.40 (32.44)    16:45.54 (32.14)    17:17.39 (31.85)
       17:48.02 (30.63)
 15 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:20.81   17:51.84 SCS      2  
                  29.41     1:01.27 (31.86)     1:33.68 (32.41)     2:06.14 (32.46)
        2:38.75 (32.61)     3:11.64 (32.89)     3:44.40 (32.76)     4:17.05 (32.65)
        4:49.92 (32.87)     5:22.32 (32.40)     5:54.87 (32.55)     6:27.24 (32.37)
        6:59.96 (32.72)     7:32.75 (32.79)     8:05.42 (32.67)     8:38.18 (32.76)
        9:10.89 (32.71)     9:43.55 (32.66)    10:16.09 (32.54)    10:48.62 (32.53)
       11:21.55 (32.93)    11:54.51 (32.96)    12:27.25 (32.74)    12:59.80 (32.55)
       13:32.34 (32.54)    14:04.75 (32.41)    14:37.24 (32.49)    15:10.01 (32.77)
       15:42.76 (32.75)    16:15.32 (32.56)    16:48.02 (32.70)    17:20.26 (32.24)
       17:51.84 (31.58)
 16 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire Swimming-MR  17:38.69   17:53.59 SCS      1  
                  29.35     1:01.04 (31.69)     1:33.47 (32.43)     2:05.87 (32.40)
        2:38.44 (32.57)     3:10.53 (32.09)     3:43.24 (32.71)     4:15.97 (32.73)
        4:48.38 (32.41)     5:21.16 (32.78)     5:54.18 (33.02)     6:27.11 (32.93)
        6:59.47 (32.36)     7:32.44 (32.97)     8:05.41 (32.97)     8:38.03 (32.62)
        9:10.54 (32.51)     9:43.10 (32.56)    10:15.59 (32.49)    10:48.38 (32.79)
       11:20.46 (32.08)    11:53.06 (32.60)    12:25.66 (32.60)    12:58.40 (32.74)
       13:31.21 (32.81)    14:04.24 (33.03)    14:37.50 (33.26)    15:10.52 (33.02)
       15:43.50 (32.98)    16:16.52 (33.02)    16:48.94 (32.42)    17:22.02 (33.08)
       17:53.59 (31.57)
 17 Ostensen, Sara      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 18:39.47   17:56.08 METS   
                  28.55       59.98 (31.43)     1:31.93 (31.95)     2:04.26 (32.33)
        2:36.94 (32.68)     3:09.74 (32.80)     3:42.69 (32.95)     4:15.44 (32.75)
        4:48.50 (33.06)     5:21.06 (32.56)     5:53.83 (32.77)     6:26.57 (32.74)
        6:59.43 (32.86)     7:32.15 (32.72)     8:05.13 (32.98)     8:37.94 (32.81)
        9:10.61 (32.67)     9:43.47 (32.86)    10:16.65 (33.18)    10:49.48 (32.83)
       11:22.10 (32.62)    11:54.78 (32.68)    12:27.62 (32.84)    13:00.47 (32.85)
       13:33.12 (32.65)    14:06.27 (33.15)    14:39.26 (32.99)    15:12.41 (33.15)
       15:45.77 (33.36)    16:19.11 (33.34)    16:52.14 (33.03)    17:25.16 (33.02)
       17:56.08 (30.92)
 18 Hutchings, Emma J   17 Badger Swim Club-MR 18:03.21   17:57.63 METS   
                  30.01     1:02.27 (32.26)     1:34.55 (32.28)     2:07.50 (32.95)
        2:40.51 (33.01)     3:13.12 (32.61)     3:46.00 (32.88)     4:18.56 (32.56)
        4:51.43 (32.87)     5:24.32 (32.89)     5:57.02 (32.70)     6:29.63 (32.61)
        7:02.28 (32.65)     7:34.80 (32.52)     8:07.54 (32.74)     8:39.94 (32.40)
        9:12.67 (32.73)     9:44.98 (32.31)    10:17.48 (32.50)    10:50.45 (32.97)
       11:23.53 (33.08)    11:55.93 (32.40)    12:28.70 (32.77)    13:01.44 (32.74)
       13:34.43 (32.99)    14:07.17 (32.74)    14:40.49 (33.32)    15:13.36 (32.87)
       15:46.43 (33.07)    16:19.45 (33.02)    16:52.52 (33.07)    17:25.61 (33.09)
       17:57.63 (32.02)
 19 Gordon, Shannon E   17 Long Island Expr-MR 17:43.78   17:58.94 METS   
                  28.36     1:00.14 (31.78)     1:31.89 (31.75)     2:04.07 (32.18)
        2:36.87 (32.80)     3:09.81 (32.94)     3:42.38 (32.57)     4:15.26 (32.88)
        4:48.08 (32.82)     5:20.75 (32.67)     5:53.53 (32.78)     6:25.97 (32.44)
        6:58.73 (32.76)     7:31.43 (32.70)     8:04.53 (33.10)     8:37.39 (32.86)
        9:10.20 (32.81)     9:43.20 (33.00)    10:15.94 (32.74)    10:49.04 (33.10)
       11:22.06 (33.02)    11:55.11 (33.05)    12:28.09 (32.98)    13:01.34 (33.25)
       13:34.52 (33.18)    14:07.59 (33.07)    14:40.67 (33.08)    15:13.84 (33.17)
       15:47.03 (33.19)    16:19.79 (32.76)    16:53.01 (33.22)    17:26.20 (33.19)
       17:58.94 (32.74)
 20 Chan, Kimberly R    15 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:08.39   17:59.01 METS   
                  29.36     1:00.86 (31.50)     1:33.28 (32.42)     2:05.78 (32.50)
        2:38.30 (32.52)     3:10.91 (32.61)     3:43.56 (32.65)     4:16.22 (32.66)
        4:48.99 (32.77)     5:21.95 (32.96)     5:54.68 (32.73)     6:27.36 (32.68)
        6:59.91 (32.55)     7:32.64 (32.73)     8:05.72 (33.08)     8:38.43 (32.71)
        9:11.35 (32.92)     9:43.96 (32.61)    10:16.96 (33.00)    10:50.00 (33.04)
       11:23.31 (33.31)    11:56.28 (32.97)    12:29.34 (33.06)    13:02.25 (32.91)
       13:35.34 (33.09)    14:08.32 (32.98)    14:41.40 (33.08)    15:14.68 (33.28)
       15:47.87 (33.19)    16:21.03 (33.16)    16:54.17 (33.14)    17:27.14 (32.97)
       17:59.01 (31.87)
 21 Weissman, Emily T   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:30.40   18:01.41 METS   
                  29.30     1:01.71 (32.41)     1:35.29 (33.58)     2:08.49 (33.20)
        2:41.20 (32.71)     3:13.69 (32.49)     3:46.77 (33.08)     4:20.32 (33.55)
        4:53.70 (33.38)     5:27.03 (33.33)     6:00.07 (33.04)     6:33.65 (33.58)
        7:06.43 (32.78)     7:39.69 (33.26)     8:12.64 (32.95)     8:45.61 (32.97)
        9:18.63 (33.02)     9:51.77 (33.14)    10:24.66 (32.89)    10:57.11 (32.45)
       11:29.94 (32.83)    12:02.74 (32.80)    12:35.34 (32.60)    13:08.28 (32.94)
       13:41.12 (32.84)    14:14.40 (33.28)    14:47.36 (32.96)    15:19.73 (32.37)
       15:52.59 (32.86)    16:25.26 (32.67)    16:58.11 (32.85)    17:30.25 (32.14)
       18:01.41 (31.16)
 22 Bonvissuto, Caroli  15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:45.98   18:04.62 METS   
                  28.78     1:00.64 (31.86)     1:32.31 (31.67)     2:04.76 (32.45)
        2:38.13 (33.37)     3:10.96 (32.83)     3:44.11 (33.15)     4:17.24 (33.13)
        4:49.54 (32.30)     5:22.37 (32.83)     5:55.56 (33.19)     6:28.25 (32.69)
        7:01.44 (33.19)     7:34.64 (33.20)     8:06.72 (32.08)     8:39.31 (32.59)
        9:12.74 (33.43)     9:45.30 (32.56)    10:18.93 (33.63)    10:52.36 (33.43)
       11:24.80 (32.44)    11:58.05 (33.25)    12:31.46 (33.41)    13:04.93 (33.47)
       13:38.48 (33.55)    14:12.10 (33.62)    14:45.28 (33.18)    15:18.55 (33.27)
       15:52.25 (33.70)    16:25.87 (33.62)    16:59.45 (33.58)    17:32.29 (32.84)
       18:04.62 (32.33)
 23 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Team Suffolk-MR     17:57.30   18:04.74 METS   
                  29.59     1:01.46 (31.87)     1:34.11 (32.65)     2:07.22 (33.11)
        2:40.36 (33.14)     3:13.42 (33.06)     3:46.51 (33.09)     4:19.96 (33.45)
        4:53.22 (33.26)     5:26.54 (33.32)     5:59.89 (33.35)     6:33.27 (33.38)
        7:06.52 (33.25)     7:39.94 (33.42)     8:13.21 (33.27)     8:46.61 (33.40)
        9:20.04 (33.43)     9:53.26 (33.22)    10:26.57 (33.31)    10:59.66 (33.09)
       11:32.66 (33.00)    12:05.65 (32.99)    12:38.75 (33.10)    13:11.81 (33.06)
       13:44.73 (32.92)    14:17.51 (32.78)    14:50.51 (33.00)    15:23.22 (32.71)
       15:55.88 (32.66)    16:28.62 (32.74)    17:00.81 (32.19)    17:33.31 (32.50)
       18:04.74 (31.43)
 24 Harrington, Morgan  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR 18:28.14   18:04.90 METS   
                  29.29     1:01.24 (31.95)     1:33.41 (32.17)     2:05.77 (32.36)
        2:38.18 (32.41)     3:10.73 (32.55)     3:43.46 (32.73)     4:16.03 (32.57)
        4:49.20 (33.17)     5:22.58 (33.38)     5:55.81 (33.23)     6:28.89 (33.08)
        7:02.23 (33.34)     7:35.65 (33.42)     8:08.78 (33.13)     8:41.66 (32.88)
        9:15.05 (33.39)     9:48.44 (33.39)    10:21.27 (32.83)    10:54.65 (33.38)
       11:27.94 (33.29)    12:01.31 (33.37)    12:34.66 (33.35)    13:08.12 (33.46)
       13:41.33 (33.21)    14:14.50 (33.17)    14:47.75 (33.25)    15:21.05 (33.30)
       15:53.89 (32.84)    16:27.08 (33.19)    16:59.85 (32.77)    17:32.43 (32.58)
       18:04.90 (32.47)
 25 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 18:34.44   18:06.39 METS   
                  30.63     1:03.13 (32.50)     1:36.05 (32.92)     2:09.05 (33.00)
        2:42.18 (33.13)     3:15.08 (32.90)     3:47.78 (32.70)     4:20.81 (33.03)
        4:53.91 (33.10)     5:26.94 (33.03)     5:59.77 (32.83)     6:32.62 (32.85)
        7:05.57 (32.95)     7:38.43 (32.86)     8:11.45 (33.02)     8:44.29 (32.84)
        9:17.07 (32.78)     9:50.12 (33.05)    10:23.10 (32.98)    10:56.23 (33.13)
       11:29.41 (33.18)    12:02.41 (33.00)    12:35.65 (33.24)    13:08.62 (32.97)
       13:42.00 (33.38)    14:15.18 (33.18)    14:48.61 (33.43)    15:21.90 (33.29)
       15:55.08 (33.18)    16:28.04 (32.96)    17:01.13 (33.09)    17:34.11 (32.98)
       18:06.39 (32.28)
 26 Simone, Madeline N  17 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:38.12   18:09.09 METS   
                  28.81       59.85 (31.04)     1:31.43 (31.58)     2:03.47 (32.04)
        2:35.82 (32.35)     3:08.36 (32.54)     3:41.06 (32.70)     4:13.90 (32.84)
        4:46.97 (33.07)     5:19.95 (32.98)     5:52.67 (32.72)     6:25.72 (33.05)
        6:58.63 (32.91)     7:31.60 (32.97)     8:04.66 (33.06)     8:37.63 (32.97)
        9:11.14 (33.51)     9:44.33 (33.19)    10:17.73 (33.40)    10:51.16 (33.43)
       11:24.72 (33.56)    11:57.74 (33.02)    12:31.10 (33.36)    13:04.57 (33.47)
       13:38.08 (33.51)    14:11.86 (33.78)    14:46.09 (34.23)    15:19.85 (33.76)
       15:53.41 (33.56)    16:27.39 (33.98)    17:01.49 (34.10)    17:36.11 (34.62)
       18:09.09 (32.98)
 27 Nembach, Kali T     15 Long Island Expr-MR 18:06.33   18:09.81 METS   
                  29.45     1:01.37 (31.92)     1:34.23 (32.86)     2:07.21 (32.98)
        2:39.97 (32.76)     3:12.95 (32.98)     3:45.87 (32.92)     4:18.94 (33.07)
        4:51.97 (33.03)     5:25.22 (33.25)     5:58.61 (33.39)     6:31.67 (33.06)
        7:04.78 (33.11)     7:37.44 (32.66)     8:10.52 (33.08)     8:43.80 (33.28)
        9:17.01 (33.21)     9:50.38 (33.37)    10:23.99 (33.61)    10:57.19 (33.20)
       11:30.50 (33.31)    12:03.98 (33.48)    12:37.15 (33.17)    13:10.41 (33.26)
       13:43.85 (33.44)    14:17.32 (33.47)    14:50.82 (33.50)    15:24.39 (33.57)
       15:57.97 (33.58)    16:31.61 (33.64)    17:04.93 (33.32)    17:37.90 (32.97)
       18:09.81 (31.91)
 28 Longo, Caroline E   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR 19:07.70L  18:12.02 METS   
                  29.34     1:01.48 (32.14)     1:34.27 (32.79)     2:06.85 (32.58)
        2:39.78 (32.93)     3:12.51 (32.73)     3:45.40 (32.89)     4:18.62 (33.22)
        4:51.53 (32.91)     5:24.50 (32.97)     5:57.40 (32.90)     6:30.51 (33.11)
        7:03.82 (33.31)     7:36.84 (33.02)     8:09.74 (32.90)     8:43.00 (33.26)
        9:16.85 (33.85)     9:50.01 (33.16)    10:23.27 (33.26)    10:57.23 (33.96)
       11:30.35 (33.12)    12:04.33 (33.98)    12:37.78 (33.45)    13:11.55 (33.77)
       13:45.33 (33.78)    14:19.23 (33.90)    14:52.87 (33.64)    15:26.98 (34.11)
       16:01.00 (34.02)    16:34.99 (33.99)    17:08.03 (33.04)    17:41.28 (33.25)
       18:12.02 (30.74)
 29 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR 18:39.46   18:17.18 METS   
                  28.80     1:00.72 (31.92)     1:33.68 (32.96)     2:06.85 (33.17)
        2:40.00 (33.15)     3:13.23 (33.23)     3:46.63 (33.40)     4:20.34 (33.71)
        4:53.58 (33.24)     5:27.16 (33.58)     6:00.82 (33.66)     6:34.51 (33.69)
        7:08.33 (33.82)     7:42.23 (33.90)     8:15.88 (33.65)     8:49.70 (33.82)
        9:23.32 (33.62)     9:56.69 (33.37)    10:30.54 (33.85)    11:04.81 (34.27)
       11:37.98 (33.17)    12:11.19 (33.21)    12:44.74 (33.55)    13:18.58 (33.84)
       13:52.04 (33.46)    14:25.39 (33.35)    14:59.31 (33.92)    15:33.10 (33.79)
       16:06.67 (33.57)    16:39.88 (33.21)    17:12.79 (32.91)    17:45.76 (32.97)
       18:17.18 (31.42)
 30 Delisio, Abie L     16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  18:28.58   18:18.64 METS   
                  30.39     1:03.11 (32.72)     1:36.67 (33.56)     2:10.27 (33.60)
        2:43.99 (33.72)     3:17.84 (33.85)     3:51.34 (33.50)     4:24.91 (33.57)
        4:58.24 (33.33)     5:32.13 (33.89)     6:05.81 (33.68)     6:39.32 (33.51)
        7:12.90 (33.58)     7:46.64 (33.74)     8:20.29 (33.65)     8:53.99 (33.70)
        9:27.77 (33.78)    10:01.01 (33.24)    10:34.96 (33.95)    11:08.27 (33.31)
       11:41.44 (33.17)    12:14.50 (33.06)    12:47.80 (33.30)    13:20.91 (33.11)
       13:54.25 (33.34)    14:27.60 (33.35)    15:01.27 (33.67)    15:34.36 (33.09)
       16:07.57 (33.21)    16:41.00 (33.43)    17:14.07 (33.07)    17:46.82 (32.75)
       18:18.64 (31.82)
 31 Eguchi, Nadia       14 Col Unattached-MR   17:54.48   18:21.09 METS   
                  29.90     1:02.81 (32.91)     1:35.80 (32.99)     2:09.00 (33.20)
        2:42.10 (33.10)     3:15.40 (33.30)     3:48.83 (33.43)     4:22.08 (33.25)
        4:55.23 (33.15)     5:28.44 (33.21)     6:01.76 (33.32)     6:35.18 (33.42)
        7:08.55 (33.37)     7:42.02 (33.47)     8:15.41 (33.39)     8:48.80 (33.39)
        9:22.42 (33.62)     9:55.74 (33.32)    10:29.25 (33.51)    11:02.74 (33.49)
       11:36.12 (33.38)    12:09.65 (33.53)    12:43.36 (33.71)    13:17.10 (33.74)
       13:50.98 (33.88)    14:24.69 (33.71)    14:58.59 (33.90)    15:32.70 (34.11)
       16:06.46 (33.76)    16:40.47 (34.01)    17:14.42 (33.95)    17:48.07 (33.65)
       18:21.09 (33.02)
 32 Delane, Kelly A     17 Empire Swimming-MR  18:18.25   18:21.33 METS   
                  29.58     1:01.83 (32.25)     1:34.73 (32.90)     2:07.42 (32.69)
        2:40.25 (32.83)     3:13.37 (33.12)     3:46.67 (33.30)     4:20.09 (33.42)
        4:53.63 (33.54)     5:27.23 (33.60)     6:00.69 (33.46)     6:34.04 (33.35)
        7:07.45 (33.41)     7:41.04 (33.59)     8:14.67 (33.63)     8:48.30 (33.63)
        9:21.99 (33.69)     9:55.75 (33.76)    10:29.41 (33.66)    11:03.14 (33.73)
       11:36.66 (33.52)    12:10.49 (33.83)    12:44.35 (33.86)    13:18.37 (34.02)
       13:52.25 (33.88)    14:26.17 (33.92)    15:00.14 (33.97)    15:34.11 (33.97)
       16:08.12 (34.01)    16:41.85 (33.73)    17:15.29 (33.44)    17:48.67 (33.38)
       18:21.33 (32.66)
 33 Freeman, Cassidy N  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:34.87   18:22.67 METS   
                  29.51     1:01.55 (32.04)     1:35.04 (33.49)     2:08.91 (33.87)
        2:42.48 (33.57)     3:16.24 (33.76)     3:49.70 (33.46)     4:23.42 (33.72)
        4:57.13 (33.71)     5:30.71 (33.58)     6:04.71 (34.00)     6:38.34 (33.63)
        7:12.26 (33.92)     7:45.73 (33.47)     8:19.17 (33.44)     8:52.40 (33.23)
        9:25.97 (33.57)     9:59.46 (33.49)    10:33.09 (33.63)    11:06.42 (33.33)
       11:40.04 (33.62)    12:13.51 (33.47)    12:46.89 (33.38)    13:20.34 (33.45)
       13:53.80 (33.46)    14:27.41 (33.61)    15:01.16 (33.75)    15:35.02 (33.86)
       16:08.78 (33.76)    16:42.57 (33.79)    17:16.38 (33.81)    17:50.09 (33.71)
       18:22.67 (32.58)
 34 Cullinan, Madison   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 18:35.69   18:23.12 METS   
                  30.17     1:03.13 (32.96)     1:36.75 (33.62)     2:10.31 (33.56)
        2:43.98 (33.67)     3:17.43 (33.45)     3:50.94 (33.51)     4:24.69 (33.75)
        4:58.36 (33.67)     5:32.14 (33.78)     6:05.64 (33.50)     6:39.10 (33.46)
        7:12.92 (33.82)     7:46.84 (33.92)     8:20.92 (34.08)     8:54.48 (33.56)
        9:28.31 (33.83)    10:02.05 (33.74)    10:35.65 (33.60)    11:09.24 (33.59)
       11:42.84 (33.60)    12:16.82 (33.98)    12:50.17 (33.35)    13:23.77 (33.60)
       13:57.47 (33.70)    14:31.05 (33.58)    15:04.31 (33.26)    15:38.21 (33.90)
       16:11.68 (33.47)    16:45.09 (33.41)    17:18.54 (33.45)    17:51.71 (33.17)
       18:23.12 (31.41)
 35 Silva, Giulianna E  17 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:00.82   18:26.60 METS   
                  28.67     1:00.48 (31.81)     1:32.86 (32.38)     2:05.10 (32.24)
        2:37.76 (32.66)     3:09.89 (32.13)     3:42.41 (32.52)     4:14.87 (32.46)
        4:48.19 (33.32)     5:21.92 (33.73)     5:55.61 (33.69)     6:29.68 (34.07)
        7:03.76 (34.08)     7:37.94 (34.18)     8:12.51 (34.57)     8:46.33 (33.82)
        9:20.66 (34.33)     9:54.77 (34.11)    10:29.40 (34.63)    11:03.78 (34.38)
       11:37.96 (34.18)    12:12.15 (34.19)    12:46.53 (34.38)    13:21.01 (34.48)
       13:55.02 (34.01)    14:29.51 (34.49)    15:03.38 (33.87)    15:37.86 (34.48)
       16:11.61 (33.75)    16:45.58 (33.97)    17:20.05 (34.47)    17:54.01 (33.96)
       18:26.60 (32.59)
 36 Elms, Gaige L       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 18:29.90   18:28.34 METS   
                  29.74     1:02.02 (32.28)     1:35.26 (33.24)     2:08.65 (33.39)
        2:42.18 (33.53)     3:15.37 (33.19)     3:49.14 (33.77)     4:23.37 (34.23)
        4:57.54 (34.17)     5:31.31 (33.77)     6:05.38 (34.07)     6:39.45 (34.07)
        7:13.52 (34.07)     7:47.52 (34.00)     8:21.93 (34.41)     8:55.76 (33.83)
        9:29.63 (33.87)    10:03.61 (33.98)    10:37.28 (33.67)    11:10.87 (33.59)
       11:44.50 (33.63)    12:17.92 (33.42)    12:51.48 (33.56)    13:25.10 (33.62)
       13:58.95 (33.85)    14:32.79 (33.84)    15:06.75 (33.96)    15:40.72 (33.97)
       16:14.63 (33.91)    16:48.66 (34.03)    17:22.42 (33.76)    17:56.02 (33.60)
       18:28.34 (32.32)
 37 Knobler, Sera A     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:32.30   18:29.75 METS   
                  30.52     1:03.24 (32.72)     1:36.79 (33.55)     2:10.62 (33.83)
        2:44.37 (33.75)     3:18.18 (33.81)     3:52.09 (33.91)     4:26.09 (34.00)
        4:59.98 (33.89)     5:34.11 (34.13)     6:07.94 (33.83)     6:41.88 (33.94)
        7:15.53 (33.65)     7:49.59 (34.06)     8:23.36 (33.77)     8:57.07 (33.71)
        9:30.71 (33.64)    10:04.52 (33.81)    10:38.12 (33.60)    11:11.98 (33.86)
       11:45.80 (33.82)    12:19.83 (34.03)    12:53.64 (33.81)    13:27.59 (33.95)
       14:01.33 (33.74)    14:35.01 (33.68)    15:08.81 (33.80)    15:42.99 (34.18)
       16:16.60 (33.61)    16:50.56 (33.96)    17:24.23 (33.67)    17:57.41 (33.18)
       18:29.75 (32.34)
 38 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 TS Unatt-MR         18:10.78   18:31.64 METS   
                  29.19     1:01.49 (32.30)     1:34.46 (32.97)     2:07.55 (33.09)
        2:40.58 (33.03)     3:13.47 (32.89)     3:46.84 (33.37)     4:20.27 (33.43)
        4:53.79 (33.52)     5:26.95 (33.16)     6:00.32 (33.37)     6:33.52 (33.20)
        7:07.26 (33.74)     7:40.79 (33.53)     8:14.72 (33.93)     8:49.16 (34.44)
        9:23.40 (34.24)     9:57.71 (34.31)    10:31.60 (33.89)    11:05.80 (34.20)
       11:40.19 (34.39)    12:14.41 (34.22)    12:48.45 (34.04)    13:22.22 (33.77)
       13:56.39 (34.17)    14:31.32 (34.93)    15:05.98 (34.66)    15:40.48 (34.50)
       16:14.36 (33.88)    16:48.37 (34.01)    17:22.90 (34.53)    17:57.81 (34.91)
       18:31.64 (33.83)
 39 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Long Island Expr-MR 18:23.32   18:32.29 METS   
                  29.36     1:02.35 (32.99)     1:35.70 (33.35)     2:09.28 (33.58)
        2:42.88 (33.60)     3:16.64 (33.76)     3:50.70 (34.06)     4:24.54 (33.84)
        4:58.79 (34.25)     5:32.78 (33.99)     6:06.22 (33.44)     6:40.41 (34.19)
        7:14.40 (33.99)     7:48.76 (34.36)     8:22.83 (34.07)     8:56.93 (34.10)
        9:30.92 (33.99)    10:05.18 (34.26)    10:38.93 (33.75)    11:13.08 (34.15)
       11:47.00 (33.92)    12:21.15 (34.15)    12:55.15 (34.00)    13:29.44 (34.29)
       14:03.50 (34.06)    14:37.78 (34.28)    15:11.66 (33.88)    15:45.76 (34.10)
       16:19.83 (34.07)    16:53.78 (33.95)    17:27.65 (33.87)    18:00.91 (33.26)
       18:32.29 (31.38)
 40 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village Sw-MR 18:27.78   18:32.33 METS   
                  30.60     1:03.87 (33.27)     1:37.75 (33.88)     2:11.64 (33.89)
        2:45.47 (33.83)     3:19.37 (33.90)     3:53.09 (33.72)     4:27.06 (33.97)
        5:01.09 (34.03)     5:35.15 (34.06)     6:09.42 (34.27)     6:43.45 (34.03)
        7:17.62 (34.17)     7:52.21 (34.59)     8:26.28 (34.07)     9:00.35 (34.07)
        9:34.39 (34.04)    10:08.35 (33.96)    10:42.01 (33.66)    11:15.66 (33.65)
       11:49.38 (33.72)    12:23.22 (33.84)    12:57.08 (33.86)    13:30.60 (33.52)
       14:04.41 (33.81)    14:38.11 (33.70)    15:11.80 (33.69)    15:45.74 (33.94)
       16:19.69 (33.95)    16:53.30 (33.61)    17:27.04 (33.74)    18:00.45 (33.41)
       18:32.33 (31.88)
 41 Reilly, Bridget K   17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR 18:36.87   18:34.83 METS   
                  29.51     1:02.26 (32.75)     1:35.66 (33.40)     2:09.15 (33.49)
        2:42.76 (33.61)     3:16.12 (33.36)     3:49.85 (33.73)     4:23.69 (33.84)
        4:57.24 (33.55)     5:30.80 (33.56)     6:04.97 (34.17)     6:38.39 (33.42)
        7:12.27 (33.88)     7:46.05 (33.78)     8:19.83 (33.78)     8:53.73 (33.90)
        9:27.44 (33.71)    10:01.94 (34.50)    10:36.33 (34.39)    11:10.43 (34.10)
       11:44.93 (34.50)    12:19.17 (34.24)    12:53.01 (33.84)    13:27.05 (34.04)
       14:01.58 (34.53)    14:36.24 (34.66)    15:10.59 (34.35)    15:44.97 (34.38)
       16:19.11 (34.14)    16:53.44 (34.33)    17:27.46 (34.02)    18:01.73 (34.27)
       18:34.83 (33.10)
 42 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Laguardia Aquati-MR 18:29.25   18:43.06        
                  29.16     1:01.18 (32.02)     1:33.93 (32.75)     2:06.55 (32.62)
        2:39.35 (32.80)     3:12.22 (32.87)     3:45.56 (33.34)     4:18.83 (33.27)
        4:52.48 (33.65)     5:25.83 (33.35)     5:59.96 (34.13)     6:33.19 (33.23)
        7:07.87 (34.68)     7:42.50 (34.63)     8:16.74 (34.24)     8:52.03 (35.29)
        9:26.97 (34.94)    10:01.18 (34.21)    10:35.91 (34.73)    11:11.51 (35.60)
       11:46.40 (34.89)    12:22.27 (35.87)    12:56.93 (34.66)    13:32.18 (35.25)
       14:05.74 (33.56)    14:39.45 (33.71)    15:15.80 (36.35)    15:51.12 (35.32)
       16:26.87 (35.75)    16:59.41 (32.54)    17:34.54 (35.13)    18:10.29 (35.75)
       18:43.06 (32.77)
 43 Conte, Katie M      14 Long Island Expr-MR 18:34.04   18:47.97        
                  29.92     1:02.48 (32.56)     1:35.91 (33.43)     2:09.78 (33.87)
        2:44.46 (34.68)     3:17.34 (32.88)     3:51.65 (34.31)     4:25.04 (33.39)
        4:58.56 (33.52)     5:33.38 (34.82)     6:07.52 (34.14)     6:41.41 (33.89)
        7:15.70 (34.29)     7:49.71 (34.01)     8:23.72 (34.01)     8:58.67 (34.95)
        9:33.60 (34.93)    10:08.54 (34.94)    10:43.11 (34.57)    11:18.25 (35.14)
       11:52.72 (34.47)    12:27.67 (34.95)    13:02.56 (34.89)    13:37.47 (34.91)
       14:12.26 (34.79)    14:45.90 (33.64)    15:20.18 (34.28)    15:53.68 (33.50)
       16:28.39 (34.71)    17:04.58 (36.19)    17:40.09 (35.51)    18:14.95 (34.86)
       18:47.97 (33.02)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                53.89  NAT US National Champs.
                54.69  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                58.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                59.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:00.69  SCS Speedo Series
              1:02.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:01.61 METS   
                  30.14     1:01.61 (31.47)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.07   2/21/2009 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                53.89  NAT US National Champs.
                54.69  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                58.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                59.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:00.69  SCS Speedo Series
              1:02.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bergin, Kate C            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT      58.48 NCSA   
                  28.52       58.48 (29.96)                                        
  2 Globus, Adi L             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:00.05 SCS    
                  28.51     1:00.05 (31.54)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                53.89  NAT US National Champs.
                54.69  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                58.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                59.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:00.69  SCS Speedo Series
              1:02.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Preiss, Marina C          17 Unattached-MR             NT         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 54.75   2/22/2014 Christina M Paspalas, Phoenix Aquatic        
                53.89  NAT US National Champs.
                54.69  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                58.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                59.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:00.69  SCS Speedo Series
              1:02.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.75      54.75#JRNB    20  
                  26.75       54.75 (28.00)                                        
  2 Ryan, Brienne M     22 New York Athleti-MR    55.04      54.80 JRNB    17  
                  27.02       54.80 (27.78)                                        
  3 Bischoff, Melissa   17 TS Unatt-MR            57.39      56.88 NCSA    16  
                  27.12       56.88 (29.76)                                        
  4 Hadley, Emma B      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.45      57.20 NCSA    15  
                  28.41       57.20 (28.79)                                        
  5 Baker, Dorothy E    23 New York Athleti-MR    57.33      57.60 NCSA    14  
                  27.96       57.60 (29.64)                                        
  6 Poleway, Caroline   16 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.85      57.68 NCSA    13  
                  28.44       57.68 (29.24)                                        
  7 Treble, Cara H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.63      57.72 NCSA    12  
                  28.39       57.72 (29.33)                                        
  8 Koch, Julianne T    17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.76      57.96 NCSA    11  
                  28.87       57.96 (29.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vaziri, Leila       28 New York Athleti-MR    57.92      56.91 NCSA     9  
                  27.83       56.91 (29.08)                                        
 10 Lee, Jamie T        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.89      57.56 NCSA     7  
                  27.86       57.56 (29.70)                                        
 11 Caruana, Beth A     14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.79      57.93 NCSA     6  
                  28.23       57.93 (29.70)                                        
 12 Karle, Katherine E  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.60      58.27 NCSA     5  
                  28.26       58.27 (30.01)                                        
 13 Bergin, Kate C      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.00      58.60 NC-B     4  
                  28.61       58.60 (29.99)                                        
 14 Danin, Kylie L      17 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.83      58.67 NC-B     3  
                  28.28       58.67 (30.39)                                        
 15 Hutchinson, Margar  22 New York Athleti-MR    58.25      58.93 NC-B     2  
                  28.85       58.93 (30.08)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire Swimming-MR     58.52    1:00.06 SCS      1  
                  28.77     1:00.06 (31.29)                                        
C - Final
 17 Preiss, Marina C    17 Unattached-MR          59.66      58.04 NCSA   
                  28.64       58.04 (29.40)                                        
 18 Gavigan, Casey L    15 Three Village Sw-MR    59.45      58.39 NCSA   
                  28.78       58.39 (29.61)                                        
 19 Elcott, Ina M       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.21      58.93 NC-B   
                  28.91       58.93 (30.02)                                        
 20 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.77      59.27 NC-B   
                  28.72       59.27 (30.55)                                        
 21 Fergus, Danielle M  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.20      59.54 NC-B   
                  29.39       59.54 (30.15)                                        
 22 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.00      59.62 SCS    
                  28.26       59.62 (31.36)                                        
 23 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 Northern Dutches-MR    59.60    1:00.03 SCS    
                  28.92     1:00.03 (31.11)                                        
 24 Arana, Jessica      16 TS Unatt-MR            59.10    1:00.65 SCS    
                  29.20     1:00.65 (31.45)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Hart, Lindsay N     28 New York Athleti-MR    59.33                   
 22 Gary, Kristin J     46 New York Athleti-MR    59.34                   
 27 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.86                   
 28 Horan, Julia E      15 Islanders Aquati-MR    59.93                   
 29 Goldman, Georgia R  17 Cross Island Y B-MR    59.97                   
 30 Troy, Kaitlyn E     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.04                   
 31 Ng, Sydney          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:00.07                   
 32 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.13                   
 33 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.16                   
 34 Bachiller, Erica N  14 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:00.19                   
 35 Zhang, Amy          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.21                   
 36 Silverman, Erica A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.23                   
 37 Drury, Shannon      17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.27                   
 38 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.40                   
 39 Hadid, Bana         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.44                   
 40 Sawkins, Catherine  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.45                   
 41 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.61                   
 42 Bailey, Brittany M  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.63                   
 42 Fitzsimmons, Mary   16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.63                   
 44 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.68                   
 45 Melnyk, Marykate K  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.78                   
 46 Fullerton, Haley E  15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:00.81                   
 47 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.95                   
 48 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.96                   
 49 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.00                   
 50 Dari, Hannah E      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.04                   
 51 Harrington, Morgan  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:01.06                   
 52 Eaton, Kelly E      25 New York Athleti-MR  1:01.16                   
 53 Douglass, Katherin  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.18                   
 54 Flagiello, Mia      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:01.20                   
 55 Rice, Natasha L     15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.32                   
 55 Chen, Rita          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.32                   
 57 Housman, Emma G     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.39                   
 57 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:01.39                   
 59 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies Swimming-MR  1:01.40                   
 60 Elms, Gaige L       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.44                   
 60 Siegel, Lauren S    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.44                   
 62 Wong, Natalie L     15 Liac Unatt.-MR       1:01.46                   
 63 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.63                   
 64 Morgan, Alice T     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.67                   
 65 Young, Nathalie H   16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:01.69                   
 65 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.69                   
 67 Ren, Isabel T       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.71                   
 68 Erskine, Sage H     25 New York Athleti-MR  1:01.78                   
 69 Johnson, Meredith   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.79                   
 70 Hillis, Gabrielle   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.00                   
 71 Chiera, Madelyn L   16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.05                   
 72 Casale, Claudia     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.07                   
 72 Baione, Rebecca K   14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.07                   
 74 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.08                   
 75 Newton, Melanie S   17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.26                   
 76 Freeman, Cassidy N  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.30                   
 77 Bryce, Jane         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.34                   
 78 Hutzler, Alexandra  17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.37                   
 79 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.42                   
 80 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.46                   
 81 Mackrel, Naima J    15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.54                   
 81 Moody, Sophia P     17 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.54                   
 83 Pagano, Megan A     17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.58                   
 84 Adams, Skylar R     15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:02.60                   
 85 Tomita, Yurika      13 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.63                   
 86 Quezada, Kaitlyn V  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.79                   
 86 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.79                   
 88 Walsh, Colleen M    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.06                   
 89 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.20                   
 90 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:03.35                   
 91 Bertini, Rachael N  17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.45                   
 92 Sawkins, Emma E     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.46                   
 93 Trivino, Maria A    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.12                   
 94 Marasco, Rachel J   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.41                   
 95 Du, Irene           15 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:06.74                   
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 54.75   2/22/2014 Christina M Paspalas, Phoenix Aquatic        
                53.89  NAT US National Champs.
                54.69  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                58.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                59.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:00.69  SCS Speedo Series
              1:02.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.51      54.75#qJRNB  
                  26.93       54.75 (27.82)                                        
  2 Ryan, Brienne M           22 New York Athleti-MR    52.97      55.04 qJRNB  
                  27.22       55.04 (27.82)                                        
  3 Baker, Dorothy E          23 New York Athleti-MR    59.61      57.33 qNCSA  
                  27.73       57.33 (29.60)                                        
  4 Bischoff, Melissa R       17 TS Unatt-MR            57.61      57.39 qNCSA  
                  27.65       57.39 (29.74)                                        
  5 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.01      57.45 qNCSA  
                  28.44       57.45 (29.01)                                        
  6 Treble, Cara H            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.49      57.63 qNCSA  
                  28.31       57.63 (29.32)                                        
  7 Koch, Julianne T          17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.86      57.76 qNCSA  
                  28.82       57.76 (28.94)                                        
  8 Poleway, Caroline A       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.89      57.85 qNCSA  
                  28.55       57.85 (29.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vaziri, Leila             28 New York Athleti-MR    56.29      57.92 qNCSA  
                  28.24       57.92 (29.68)                                        
 10 Hutchinson, Margaret P    22 New York Athleti-MR    56.09      58.25 qNCSA  
                  28.48       58.25 (29.77)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     15 Empire Swimming-MR     58.73      58.52 qNCSA  
                  28.35       58.52 (30.17)                                        
 12 Karle, Katherine E        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.66      58.60 qNC-B  
                  28.63       58.60 (29.97)                                        
 13 Caruana, Beth A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.92      58.79 qNC-B  
                  28.96       58.79 (29.83)                                        
 14 Danin, Kylie L            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.19      58.83 qNC-B  
                  28.24       58.83 (30.59)                                        
 15 Lee, Jamie T              14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.39      58.89 qNC-B  
                  28.62       58.89 (30.27)                                        
 16 Bergin, Kate C            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.82      59.00 qNC-B  
                  28.73       59.00 (30.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Globus, Adi L             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.71     J59.00 qNC-B  
                  28.02       59.00 (30.98)                                        
 18 Arana, Jessica            16 TS Unatt-MR            57.95      59.10 qNC-B  
                  29.00       59.10 (30.10)                                        
 19 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.11      59.20 qNC-B  
                  29.29       59.20 (29.91)                                        
 20 Elcott, Ina M             15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.28      59.21 qNC-B  
                  28.74       59.21 (30.47)                                        
 21 Hart, Lindsay N           28 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.31      59.33 qNC-B  
                  29.06       59.33 (30.27)                                        
 22 Gary, Kristin J           46 New York Athleti-MR    59.50      59.34 qNC-B  
                  28.81       59.34 (30.53)                                        
 23 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village Sw-MR    57.43      59.45 qNC-B  
                  28.86       59.45 (30.59)                                        
 24 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.28      59.60 qSCS   
                  28.79       59.60 (30.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Preiss, Marina C          17 Unattached-MR          58.52      59.66 SCS    
                  29.17       59.66 (30.49)                                        
 26 Wang, Amanda H            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.64      59.77 SCS    
                  28.84       59.77 (30.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Code, Alexa L             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.88      59.86 SCS    
                  29.11       59.86 (30.75)                                        
 28 Horan, Julia E            15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.81      59.93 SCS    
                  29.20       59.93 (30.73)                                        
 29 Goldman, Georgia R        17 Cross Island Y B-MR    58.82      59.97 SCS    
                  28.91       59.97 (31.06)                                        
 30 Troy, Kaitlyn E           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.57    1:00.04 SCS    
                  29.39     1:00.04 (30.65)                                        
 31 Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    59.56    1:00.07 SCS    
                  29.11     1:00.07 (30.96)                                        
 32 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.44    1:00.13 SCS    
                  29.31     1:00.13 (30.82)                                        
 33 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.15    1:00.16 SCS    
                  29.19     1:00.16 (30.97)                                        
 34 Bachiller, Erica N        14 Monroe Woodbury-MR     58.37    1:00.19 SCS    
                  29.09     1:00.19 (31.10)                                        
 35 Zhang, Amy                15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.56    1:00.21 SCS    
                  29.46     1:00.21 (30.75)                                        
 36 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.30    1:00.23 SCS    
                  29.15     1:00.23 (31.08)                                        
 37 Drury, Shannon            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.07    1:00.27 SCS    
                  29.58     1:00.27 (30.69)                                        
 38 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.02    1:00.40 SCS    
                  29.64     1:00.40 (30.76)                                        
 39 Hadid, Bana               17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.70    1:00.44 SCS    
                  29.14     1:00.44 (31.30)                                        
 40 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.96    1:00.45 SCS    
                  29.46     1:00.45 (30.99)                                        
 41 Weiner, Sierra T          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.77    1:00.61 SCS    
                  29.72     1:00.61 (30.89)                                        
 42 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.09    1:00.63 SCS    
                  29.69     1:00.63 (30.94)                                        
 42 Bailey, Brittany M        18 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.01    1:00.63 SCS    
                  29.84     1:00.63 (30.79)                                        
 44 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.55    1:00.68 SCS    
                  29.25     1:00.68 (31.43)                                        
 45 Melnyk, Marykate K        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.85    1:00.78 METS   
                  29.41     1:00.78 (31.37)                                        
 46 Fullerton, Haley E        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.48    1:00.81 METS   
                  29.49     1:00.81 (31.32)                                        
 47 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.80    1:00.95 METS   
                  29.66     1:00.95 (31.29)                                        
 48 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.64    1:00.96 METS   
                  30.00     1:00.96 (30.96)                                        
 49 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.79    1:01.00 METS   
                  29.74     1:01.00 (31.26)                                        
 50 Dari, Hannah E            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.74    1:01.04 METS   
                  29.79     1:01.04 (31.25)                                        
 51 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:02.19    1:01.06 METS   
                  29.43     1:01.06 (31.63)                                        
 52 Eaton, Kelly E            25 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.73    1:01.16 METS   
                  29.95     1:01.16 (31.21)                                        
 53 Douglass, Katherine C     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.98    1:01.18 METS   
                  29.25     1:01.18 (31.93)                                        
 54 Flagiello, Mia            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:02.07    1:01.20 METS   
                  29.89     1:01.20 (31.31)                                        
 55 Chen, Rita                15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.30    1:01.32 METS   
                  30.00     1:01.32 (31.32)                                        
 55 Rice, Natasha L           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.58    1:01.32 METS   
                  29.59     1:01.32 (31.73)                                        
 57 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR              1:01.06    1:01.39 METS   
                  29.51     1:01.39 (31.88)                                        
 57 Housman, Emma G           18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.72    1:01.39 METS   
                  30.23     1:01.39 (31.16)                                        
 59 Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies Swimming-MR  1:00.02    1:01.40 METS   
                  29.48     1:01.40 (31.92)                                        
 60 Elms, Gaige L             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.18    1:01.44 METS   
                  30.62     1:01.44 (30.82)                                        
 60 Siegel, Lauren S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.73    1:01.44 METS   
                  30.26     1:01.44 (31.18)                                        
 62 Wong, Natalie L           15 Liac Unatt.-MR       1:00.21    1:01.46 METS   
                  29.43     1:01.46 (32.03)                                        
 63 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.92    1:01.63 METS   
                  30.27     1:01.63 (31.36)                                        
 64 Morgan, Alice T           15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.59    1:01.67 METS   
                  29.57     1:01.67 (32.10)                                        
 65 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.45    1:01.69 METS   
                  30.63     1:01.69 (31.06)                                        
 65 Young, Nathalie H         16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:01.97    1:01.69 METS   
                  30.03     1:01.69 (31.66)                                        
 67 Ren, Isabel T             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.41    1:01.71 METS   
                  29.63     1:01.71 (32.08)                                        
 68 Erskine, Sage H           25 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.37    1:01.78 METS   
                  30.47     1:01.78 (31.31)                                        
 69 Johnson, Meredith         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.43    1:01.79 METS   
                  29.51     1:01.79 (32.28)                                        
 70 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.90    1:02.00 METS   
                  29.91     1:02.00 (32.09)                                        
 71 Chiera, Madelyn L         16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:01.84    1:02.05 METS   
                  29.86     1:02.05 (32.19)                                        
 72 Casale, Claudia           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.96    1:02.07 METS   
                  30.66     1:02.07 (31.41)                                        
 72 Baione, Rebecca K         14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.09    1:02.07 METS   
                  30.32     1:02.07 (31.75)                                        
 74 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.85    1:02.08 METS   
                  30.24     1:02.08 (31.84)                                        
 75 Newton, Melanie S         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.23L   1:02.26        
                  30.59     1:02.26 (31.67)                                        
 76 Freeman, Cassidy N        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.07    1:02.30        
                  30.58     1:02.30 (31.72)                                        
 77 Bryce, Jane               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.60    1:02.34        
                  30.66     1:02.34 (31.68)                                        
 78 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.63    1:02.37        
                  29.62     1:02.37 (32.75)                                        
 79 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.81    1:02.42        
                  30.23     1:02.42 (32.19)                                        
 80 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.72    1:02.46        
                  30.25     1:02.46 (32.21)                                        
 81 Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.17    1:02.54        
                  30.75     1:02.54 (31.79)                                        
 81 Mackrel, Naima J          15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:01.24    1:02.54        
                  29.70     1:02.54 (32.84)                                        
 83 Pagano, Megan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.68    1:02.58        
                  30.42     1:02.58 (32.16)                                        
 84 Adams, Skylar R           15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:02.08    1:02.60        
                  30.07     1:02.60 (32.53)                                        
 85 Tomita, Yurika            13 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.67    1:02.63        
                  29.93     1:02.63 (32.70)                                        
 86 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.46    1:02.79        
                  30.02     1:02.79 (32.77)                                        
 86 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.86    1:02.79        
                  30.84     1:02.79 (31.95)                                        
 88 Walsh, Colleen M          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.08    1:03.06        
                  30.43     1:03.06 (32.63)                                        
 89 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.64L   1:03.20        
                  30.82     1:03.20 (32.38)                                        
 90 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.07    1:03.35        
                  30.85     1:03.35 (32.50)                                        
 91 Bertini, Rachael N        17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.90    1:03.45        
                  31.36     1:03.45 (32.09)                                        
 92 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.02    1:03.46        
                  30.96     1:03.46 (32.50)                                        
 93 Trivino, Maria A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.03    1:04.12        
                  31.03     1:04.12 (33.09)                                        
 94 Marasco, Rachel J         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.24    1:04.41        
                  31.35     1:04.41 (33.06)                                        
 95 Du, Irene                 15 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:01.69    1:06.74        
                  31.80     1:06.74 (34.94)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:57.83   2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                1:56.79  NAT US National Champs.
                1:58.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:00.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:05.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:06.99  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:11.09  SCS Speedo Series
                2:15.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Brienne M     22 New York Athleti-MR  2:01.55    2:00.33 JRNB    20  
                  28.09       58.10 (30.01)     1:28.98 (30.88)     2:00.33 (31.35)
  2 Hadley, Emma B      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.01    2:02.93 NCSA    17  
                  29.22     1:00.20 (30.98)     1:31.66 (31.46)     2:02.93 (31.27)
  3 Lee, Jamie T        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.98    2:02.97 NCSA    16  
                  28.72       59.79 (31.07)     1:31.23 (31.44)     2:02.97 (31.74)
  4 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:04.53    2:03.11 NCSA    15  
                                  58.72 ( )     1:30.97 (32.25)     2:03.11 (32.14)
  5 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.30    2:03.92 NCSA    14  
                  28.93       59.48 (30.55)     1:31.75 (32.27)     2:03.92 (32.17)
  6 Andrews, Jinan M    18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:04.90    2:05.26 NCSA    13  
                  29.34     1:00.82 (31.48)     1:32.55 (31.73)     2:05.26 (32.71)
  7 Hutchinson, Margar  22 New York Athleti-MR  2:04.84    2:05.52 NCSA    12  
                  29.68     1:01.06 (31.38)     1:33.27 (32.21)     2:05.52 (32.25)
  8 Bergin, Kate C      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:04.95    2:05.90 NCSA    11  
                  29.57     1:01.28 (31.71)     1:33.41 (32.13)     2:05.90 (32.49)
B - Final
  9 Treble, Cara H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.49    2:03.08 NCSA     9  
                  29.01     1:00.00 (30.99)     1:31.48 (31.48)     2:03.08 (31.60)
 10 Caruana, Beth A     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.50    2:04.56 NCSA     7  
                  29.30     1:00.32 (31.02)     1:32.38 (32.06)     2:04.56 (32.18)
 11 Danin, Kylie L      17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:06.55    2:05.79 NCSA     6  
                  29.26     1:00.75 (31.49)     1:33.20 (32.45)     2:05.79 (32.59)
 12 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.72    2:05.92 NCSA     5  
                  29.22     1:00.50 (31.28)     1:32.98 (32.48)     2:05.92 (32.94)
 13 McNeary, Claire     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.95    2:06.45 NC-B     4  
                  29.96     1:02.30 (32.34)     1:34.86 (32.56)     2:06.45 (31.59)
 14 Ng, Sydney          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:06.79    2:06.80 NC-B     3  
                  29.53     1:01.69 (32.16)     1:34.37 (32.68)     2:06.80 (32.43)
 15 Preiss, Marina C    17 Unattached-MR        2:07.78    2:07.28 SCS      2  
                  29.57     1:01.73 (32.16)     1:35.00 (33.27)     2:07.28 (32.28)
 16 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:07.86    2:07.41 SCS      1  
                  29.55     1:01.95 (32.40)     1:34.27 (32.32)     2:07.41 (33.14)
C - Final
 17 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.98    2:05.15 NCSA   
                  29.42     1:00.62 (31.20)     1:32.99 (32.37)     2:05.15 (32.16)
 18 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.13    2:08.50 SCS    
                  29.95     1:02.65 (32.70)     1:36.04 (33.39)     2:08.50 (32.46)
 19 Arenz, Katherine I  18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.23    2:09.28 SCS    
                  30.60     1:03.34 (32.74)     1:36.24 (32.90)     2:09.28 (33.04)
 20 Karle, Katherine E  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.13    2:09.44 SCS    
                  30.46     1:03.00 (32.54)     1:36.16 (33.16)     2:09.44 (33.28)
 21 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.76    2:09.52 SCS    
                  30.48     1:03.38 (32.90)     1:36.53 (33.15)     2:09.52 (32.99)
 22 Fitzsimmons, Mary   16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.85    2:09.67 SCS    
                  30.74     1:03.22 (32.48)     1:36.58 (33.36)     2:09.67 (33.09)
 23 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.33    2:10.34 SCS    
                  30.56     1:02.74 (32.18)     1:36.59 (33.85)     2:10.34 (33.75)
 24 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.72    2:11.34 METS   
                  30.55     1:03.29 (32.74)     1:37.61 (34.32)     2:11.34 (33.73)
Preliminaries
 20 Gary, Kristin J     46 New York Athleti-MR  2:08.65                   
 22 Hart, Lindsay N     28 New York Athleti-MR  2:08.80                   
 23 Treble, Molly M     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.02                   
 24 Housman, Emma G     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.12                   
 29 Hadid, Bana         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:09.86                   
 30 Fullerton, Haley E  15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:09.92                   
 31 Chen, Rita          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.19                   
 32 Dari, Hannah E      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.20                   
 33 Ye, Alice           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.25                   
 34 Harrington, Morgan  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:10.26                   
 35 Gavigan, Casey L    15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.48                   
 36 Ren, Isabel T       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.66                   
 37 Troy, Kaitlyn E     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:11.06                   
 38 Horan, Julia E      15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.07                   
 39 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.28                   
 40 Melnyk, Marykate K  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.45                   
 41 Sawkins, Catherine  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.46                   
 41 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.46                   
 43 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:11.51                   
 44 Zhang, Amy          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.77                   
 45 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.81                   
 46 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.88                   
 47 Silverman, Erica A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.95                   
 48 Young, Nathalie H   16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:11.97                   
 49 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.04                   
 50 Hutchings, Emma J   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.12                   
 51 Drury, Shannon      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.20                   
 52 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:12.21                   
 53 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:12.32                   
 54 Chan, Kimberly R    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.39                   
 55 Caldwell, Julia A   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.53                   
 56 Cullinan, Madison   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.78                   
 57 Newton, Melanie S   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.79                   
 58 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.80                   
 59 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.88                   
 60 Moody, Sophia P     17 New York City Aq-MR  2:13.11                   
 61 Fergus, Danielle M  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:13.12                   
 62 Bryce, Jane         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.16                   
 63 Baione, Rebecca K   14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:13.31                   
 64 Corridon, Claire D  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.36                   
 65 Farrell, Caroline   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:13.47                   
 66 Elms, Gaige L       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.58                   
 67 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:13.80                   
 68 Dubin, Maria V      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.82                   
 69 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.86                   
 70 Farrell, Shannon P  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.02                   
 71 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.30                   
 72 Bischoff, Melissa   17 TS Unatt-MR          2:14.36                   
 73 Siegel, Lauren S    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:14.45                   
 74 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.48                   
 75 Rice, Natasha L     15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:14.65                   
 75 Ludwicki, Katelyn   15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.65                   
 77 Pagano, Megan A     17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:14.70                   
 78 Freeman, Cassidy N  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.99                   
 79 Weiss, Jessica M    15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:15.05                   
 80 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.33                   
 81 Goldman, Georgia R  17 Cross Island Y B-MR  2:15.69                   
 82 Heaney, Finola M    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.06                   
 83 Elcott, Ina M       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:16.16                   
 84 Erskine, Sage H     25 New York Athleti-MR  2:16.33                   
 85 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.62                   
 86 Adams, Skylar R     15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:16.87                   
 87 Doherty, Kaitlin A  17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:16.92                   
 88 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.04                   
 89 Digiacomo, Nicole   15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.20                   
 90 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.28                   
 91 Walsh, Colleen M    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.54                   
 92 Johnson, Meredith   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.70                   
 93 Noonan, Kristen N   18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.30                   
 94 Tomita, Yurika      13 New York City Aq-MR  2:18.65                   
 95 Kuhn, Abigail C     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:18.72                   
 96 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.90                   
 -- Ciavarella, Nicole  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR      DFS                    
 -- Bailey, Brittany M  18 Badger Swim Club-MR     DFS                    
 -- Wong, Natalie L     15 Liac Unatt.-MR           NS                    
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:56.79  NAT US National Champs.
              1:58.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
              2:00.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              2:05.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              2:06.99  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              2:11.09  SCS Speedo Series
              2:15.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:15.96        
                  30.39     1:04.02 (33.63)     1:40.00 (35.98)     2:15.96 (35.96)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:57.83   2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                1:56.79  NAT US National Champs.
                1:58.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:00.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:05.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:06.99  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:11.09  SCS Speedo Series
                2:15.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           22 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.79    2:01.55 qNCSA  
                  28.15       58.79 (30.64)     1:30.01 (31.22)     2:01.55 (31.54)
  2 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.77    2:04.01 qNCSA  
                  29.06     1:00.04 (30.98)     1:31.86 (31.82)     2:04.01 (32.15)
  3 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.60    2:04.53 qNCSA  
                  28.67     1:00.08 (31.41)     1:32.63 (32.55)     2:04.53 (31.90)
  4 Hutchinson, Margaret P    22 New York Athleti-MR  1:59.35    2:04.84 qNCSA  
                  29.14     1:00.16 (31.02)     1:31.99 (31.83)     2:04.84 (32.85)
  5 Andrews, Jinan M          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:04.68    2:04.90 qNCSA  
                  29.16     1:00.86 (31.70)     1:32.84 (31.98)     2:04.90 (32.06)
  6 Bergin, Kate C            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:03.81    2:04.95 qNCSA  
                  29.48     1:00.87 (31.39)     1:32.91 (32.04)     2:04.95 (32.04)
  7 Lee, Jamie T              14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.61    2:04.98 qNCSA  
                  28.83     1:00.71 (31.88)     1:32.97 (32.26)     2:04.98 (32.01)
  8 Eid, Natalie A            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.09    2:05.30 qNCSA  
                  29.87     1:01.06 (31.19)     1:33.28 (32.22)     2:05.30 (32.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Treble, Cara H            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.42    2:05.49 qNCSA  
                  29.28     1:00.33 (31.05)     1:32.74 (32.41)     2:05.49 (32.75)
 10 Caruana, Beth A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.28    2:06.50 qNC-B  
                  29.29     1:00.55 (31.26)     1:33.37 (32.82)     2:06.50 (33.13)
 11 Danin, Kylie L            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:05.71    2:06.55 qNC-B  
                  29.19     1:00.95 (31.76)     1:33.39 (32.44)     2:06.55 (33.16)
 12 Code, Alexa L             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.97    2:06.72 qNC-B  
                  28.96     1:00.15 (31.19)     1:33.10 (32.95)     2:06.72 (33.62)
 13 Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:11.63    2:06.79 qNC-B  
                  29.38     1:01.82 (32.44)     1:33.89 (32.07)     2:06.79 (32.90)
 14 Preiss, Marina C          17 Unattached-MR        2:08.91    2:07.78 qSCS   
                  29.76     1:02.16 (32.40)     1:35.72 (33.56)     2:07.78 (32.06)
 15 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:08.12    2:07.86 qSCS   
                  29.43     1:01.59 (32.16)     1:34.40 (32.81)     2:07.86 (33.46)
 16 McNeary, Claire           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.18    2:07.95 qSCS   
                  29.79     1:01.66 (31.87)     1:34.94 (33.28)     2:07.95 (33.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.12    2:07.98 qSCS   
                  30.37     1:02.33 (31.96)     1:35.18 (32.85)     2:07.98 (32.80)
 18 Karle, Katherine E        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.07    2:08.13 qSCS   
                  30.28     1:02.69 (32.41)     1:35.62 (32.93)     2:08.13 (32.51)
 19 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.31    2:08.33 qSCS   
                  30.65     1:02.95 (32.30)     1:35.67 (32.72)     2:08.33 (32.66)
 20 Gary, Kristin J           46 New York Athleti-MR  2:09.65    2:08.65 qSCS   
                  30.44     1:02.32 (31.88)     1:35.40 (33.08)     2:08.65 (33.25)
 21 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.34    2:08.76 qSCS   
                  30.46     1:02.49 (32.03)     1:35.68 (33.19)     2:08.76 (33.08)
 22 Hart, Lindsay N           28 New York Athleti-MR  2:09.46    2:08.80 qSCS   
                  29.93     1:02.23 (32.30)     1:35.68 (33.45)     2:08.80 (33.12)
 23 Treble, Molly M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.04    2:09.02 qSCS   
                  30.42     1:02.61 (32.19)     1:36.08 (33.47)     2:09.02 (32.94)
 24 Housman, Emma G           18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.66    2:09.12 qSCS   
                  30.34     1:02.18 (31.84)     1:35.56 (33.38)     2:09.12 (33.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.10    2:09.13 SCS    
                  30.08     1:02.83 (32.75)     1:36.28 (33.45)     2:09.13 (32.85)
 26 Arenz, Katherine I        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.04    2:09.23 SCS    
                  30.12     1:02.22 (32.10)     1:35.30 (33.08)     2:09.23 (33.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Weiner, Sierra T          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.25    2:09.72 SCS    
                  30.25     1:02.42 (32.17)     1:36.04 (33.62)     2:09.72 (33.68)
 28 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.52    2:09.85 SCS    
                  30.08     1:01.88 (31.80)     1:35.30 (33.42)     2:09.85 (34.55)
 29 Hadid, Bana               17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:07.18    2:09.86 SCS    
                  29.95     1:02.26 (32.31)     1:36.04 (33.78)     2:09.86 (33.82)
 30 Fullerton, Haley E        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:11.78    2:09.92 SCS    
                  30.53     1:03.05 (32.52)     1:36.15 (33.10)     2:09.92 (33.77)
 31 Chen, Rita                15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.96    2:10.19 SCS    
                  31.34     1:03.98 (32.64)     1:37.01 (33.03)     2:10.19 (33.18)
 32 Dari, Hannah E            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.33    2:10.20 SCS    
                  30.81     1:03.59 (32.78)     1:36.94 (33.35)     2:10.20 (33.26)
 33 Ye, Alice                 13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.83    2:10.25 SCS    
                  30.78     1:03.57 (32.79)     1:37.10 (33.53)     2:10.25 (33.15)
 34 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:12.08    2:10.26 SCS    
                  30.33     1:02.60 (32.27)     1:36.39 (33.79)     2:10.26 (33.87)
 35 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.49    2:10.48 SCS    
                  29.61     1:02.22 (32.61)     1:36.41 (34.19)     2:10.48 (34.07)
 36 Ren, Isabel T             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.87    2:10.66 SCS    
                  30.11     1:02.74 (32.63)     1:36.23 (33.49)     2:10.66 (34.43)
 37 Troy, Kaitlyn E           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:10.98    2:11.06 SCS    
                  29.89     1:03.10 (33.21)     1:37.45 (34.35)     2:11.06 (33.61)
 38 Horan, Julia E            15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.49    2:11.07 SCS    
                  29.97     1:02.54 (32.57)     1:36.67 (34.13)     2:11.07 (34.40)
 39 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.79L   2:11.28 METS   
                  31.31     1:04.70 (33.39)     1:38.45 (33.75)     2:11.28 (32.83)
 40 Melnyk, Marykate K        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.61    2:11.45 METS   
                  30.00     1:03.06 (33.06)     1:37.36 (34.30)     2:11.45 (34.09)
 41 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.74    2:11.46 METS   
                  30.68     1:03.47 (32.79)     1:37.34 (33.87)     2:11.46 (34.12)
 41 Wang, Amanda H            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:09.67    2:11.46 METS   
                  30.26     1:03.11 (32.85)     1:37.30 (34.19)     2:11.46 (34.16)
 43 Amar, Kelly A             15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:13.59    2:11.51 METS   
                  30.11     1:02.76 (32.65)     1:36.75 (33.99)     2:11.51 (34.76)
 44 Zhang, Amy                15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.08    2:11.77 METS   
                  29.95     1:02.92 (32.97)     1:36.90 (33.98)     2:11.77 (34.87)
 45 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.73    2:11.81 METS   
                  30.54     1:03.36 (32.82)     1:37.83 (34.47)     2:11.81 (33.98)
 46 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.38    2:11.88 METS   
                  31.37     1:04.54 (33.17)     1:38.27 (33.73)     2:11.88 (33.61)
 47 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.45    2:11.95 METS   
                  30.30     1:02.77 (32.47)     1:36.70 (33.93)     2:11.95 (35.25)
 48 Young, Nathalie H         16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:13.51    2:11.97 METS   
                  31.22     1:04.21 (32.99)     1:38.10 (33.89)     2:11.97 (33.87)
 49 Silveira, Luiza E         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.72    2:12.04 METS   
                  30.71     1:03.24 (32.53)     1:37.51 (34.27)     2:12.04 (34.53)
 50 Hutchings, Emma J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:34.79L   2:12.12 METS   
                  30.88     1:04.54 (33.66)     1:38.72 (34.18)     2:12.12 (33.40)
 51 Drury, Shannon            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.20    2:12.20 METS   
                  30.32     1:02.96 (32.64)     1:37.36 (34.40)     2:12.20 (34.84)
 52 Kelly, Kerry A            15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:13.10    2:12.21 METS   
                  30.69     1:03.62 (32.93)     1:37.85 (34.23)     2:12.21 (34.36)
 53 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.95    2:12.32 METS   
                  30.55     1:03.71 (33.16)     1:38.26 (34.55)     2:12.32 (34.06)
 54 Chan, Kimberly R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.14    2:12.39 METS   
                  31.27     1:04.68 (33.41)     1:38.62 (33.94)     2:12.39 (33.77)
 55 Caldwell, Julia A         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.09    2:12.53 METS   
                  31.75     1:04.60 (32.85)     1:38.87 (34.27)     2:12.53 (33.66)
 56 Cullinan, Madison         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.73    2:12.78 METS   
                  31.43     1:05.01 (33.58)     1:39.19 (34.18)     2:12.78 (33.59)
 57 Newton, Melanie S         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.98    2:12.79 METS   
                  30.97     1:04.11 (33.14)     1:38.43 (34.32)     2:12.79 (34.36)
 58 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.68    2:12.80 METS   
                  29.99     1:03.27 (33.28)     1:38.37 (35.10)     2:12.80 (34.43)
 59 Globus, Adi L             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.50    2:12.88 METS   
                  29.71     1:03.15 (33.44)     1:37.99 (34.84)     2:12.88 (34.89)
 60 Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR  2:13.44    2:13.11 METS   
                  31.24     1:04.50 (33.26)     1:38.75 (34.25)     2:13.11 (34.36)
 61 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:14.55    2:13.12 METS   
                  30.82     1:04.54 (33.72)     1:39.12 (34.58)     2:13.12 (34.00)
 62 Bryce, Jane               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.40    2:13.16 METS   
                  31.49     1:04.79 (33.30)     1:39.18 (34.39)     2:13.16 (33.98)
 63 Baione, Rebecca K         14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:13.68    2:13.31 METS   
                  31.22     1:04.63 (33.41)     1:38.98 (34.35)     2:13.31 (34.33)
 64 Corridon, Claire D        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.11    2:13.36 METS   
                  31.16     1:04.60 (33.44)     1:39.12 (34.52)     2:13.36 (34.24)
 65 Farrell, Caroline E       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:12.83    2:13.47 METS   
                  31.96     1:05.32 (33.36)     1:39.62 (34.30)     2:13.47 (33.85)
 66 Elms, Gaige L             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.25    2:13.58 METS   
                  31.47     1:04.35 (32.88)     1:38.82 (34.47)     2:13.58 (34.76)
 67 Zhang, Angelina           12 GATE-MR              2:14.86    2:13.80 METS   
                  30.97     1:04.74 (33.77)     1:39.53 (34.79)     2:13.80 (34.27)
 68 Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:36.91L   2:13.82 METS   
                  30.98     1:04.41 (33.43)     1:39.34 (34.93)     2:13.82 (34.48)
 69 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.66    2:13.86 METS   
                  31.13     1:04.74 (33.61)     1:39.12 (34.38)     2:13.86 (34.74)
 70 Farrell, Shannon P        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.51    2:14.02 METS   
                  32.15     1:05.74 (33.59)     1:40.02 (34.28)     2:14.02 (34.00)
 71 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.29L   2:14.30 METS   
                  30.75     1:04.09 (33.34)     1:38.85 (34.76)     2:14.30 (35.45)
 72 Bischoff, Melissa R       17 TS Unatt-MR          2:06.97    2:14.36 METS   
                  29.67     1:02.18 (32.51)     1:37.70 (35.52)     2:14.36 (36.66)
 73 Siegel, Lauren S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:13.16    2:14.45 METS   
                  31.99     1:05.65 (33.66)     1:40.12 (34.47)     2:14.45 (34.33)
 74 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.63    2:14.48 METS   
                  31.66     1:05.58 (33.92)     1:40.43 (34.85)     2:14.48 (34.05)
 75 Rice, Natasha L           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.90    2:14.65 METS   
                  31.06     1:05.30 (34.24)     1:40.21 (34.91)     2:14.65 (34.44)
 75 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:37.50L   2:14.65 METS   
                  30.61     1:04.78 (34.17)     1:39.84 (35.06)     2:14.65 (34.81)
 77 Pagano, Megan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.02    2:14.70 METS   
                  30.12     1:03.44 (33.32)     1:38.55 (35.11)     2:14.70 (36.15)
 78 Freeman, Cassidy N        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.38    2:14.99 METS   
                  31.50     1:05.30 (33.80)     1:40.29 (34.99)     2:14.99 (34.70)
 79 Weiss, Jessica M          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:14.22    2:15.05 METS   
                  31.76     1:05.12 (33.36)     1:39.92 (34.80)     2:15.05 (35.13)
 80 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.06    2:15.33        
                  31.27     1:05.05 (33.78)     1:40.30 (35.25)     2:15.33 (35.03)
 81 Goldman, Georgia R        17 Cross Island Y B-MR  2:10.39    2:15.69        
                  30.56     1:03.62 (33.06)     1:39.14 (35.52)     2:15.69 (36.55)
 82 Heaney, Finola M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.90L   2:16.06        
                  31.02     1:05.22 (34.20)     1:40.84 (35.62)     2:16.06 (35.22)
 83 Elcott, Ina M             15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:14.06    2:16.16        
                  30.69     1:04.17 (33.48)     1:39.85 (35.68)     2:16.16 (36.31)
 84 Erskine, Sage H           25 New York Athleti-MR  2:11.39    2:16.33        
                  31.94     1:05.57 (33.63)     1:40.80 (35.23)     2:16.33 (35.53)
 85 Piantanida, Giorgia       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.47L   2:16.62        
                  32.38     1:06.99 (34.61)     1:42.07 (35.08)     2:16.62 (34.55)
 86 Adams, Skylar R           15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:14.97    2:16.87        
                  30.80     1:05.13 (34.33)     1:41.58 (36.45)     2:16.87 (35.29)
 87 Doherty, Kaitlin A        17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:14.01    2:16.92        
                  32.77     1:07.53 (34.76)     1:42.39 (34.86)     2:16.92 (34.53)
 88 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.05    2:17.04        
                  31.35     1:05.58 (34.23)     1:41.42 (35.84)     2:17.04 (35.62)
 89 Digiacomo, Nicole         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.83    2:17.20        
                  32.36     1:06.24 (33.88)     1:41.51 (35.27)     2:17.20 (35.69)
 90 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.84L   2:17.28        
                  30.51     1:04.81 (34.30)     1:40.81 (36.00)     2:17.28 (36.47)
 91 Walsh, Colleen M          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.86    2:17.54        
                  31.81     1:06.11 (34.30)     1:41.63 (35.52)     2:17.54 (35.91)
 92 Johnson, Meredith         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.85L   2:17.70        
                  31.34     1:05.73 (34.39)     1:40.85 (35.12)     2:17.70 (36.85)
 93 Noonan, Kristen N         18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.16    2:18.30        
                  31.98     1:06.35 (34.37)     1:42.60 (36.25)     2:18.30 (35.70)
 94 Tomita, Yurika            13 New York City Aq-MR  2:14.95    2:18.65        
                  31.40     1:06.47 (35.07)     1:42.80 (36.33)     2:18.65 (35.85)
 95 Kuhn, Abigail C           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.16    2:18.72        
                  30.59     1:04.13 (33.54)     1:40.69 (36.56)     2:18.72 (38.03)
 96 Sarubbi, Lara N           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.34    2:18.90        
                  33.32     1:07.84 (34.52)     1:43.28 (35.44)     2:18.90 (35.62)
 -- Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bailey, Brittany M        18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wong, Natalie L           15 Liac Unatt.-MR       2:11.36         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.49  NAT US National Champs.
              1:03.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
              1:03.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:07.39  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:08.59  SCS Speedo Series
              1:12.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lawson, Taylor S          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:08.65 METS   
                  32.31     1:08.65 (36.34)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.49  NAT US National Champs.
              1:03.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
              1:03.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:07.39  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:08.59  SCS Speedo Series
              1:12.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               14 Nile Crocodile A-MR       NT    1:09.92 METS   
                  32.59     1:09.92 (37.33)                                        
  2 Graham, Kendra S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    1:12.03 METS   
                  33.56     1:12.03 (38.47)                                        
  3 Rutkoske, Addisen         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    1:12.25        
                  34.45     1:12.25 (37.80)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:02.03   2/22/2013 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
                1:01.49  NAT US National Champs.
                1:03.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:03.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:07.39  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:08.59  SCS Speedo Series
                1:12.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:05.03    1:02.65 JRN     20  
                  29.72     1:02.65 (32.93)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.50    1:02.73 JRN     17  
                  29.60     1:02.73 (33.13)                                        
  3 Ciavarella, Nicole  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.30    1:05.78 NCSA    16  
                  30.91     1:05.78 (34.87)                                        
  4 Fried, Carly T      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.60    1:05.85 NCSA    15  
                  31.19     1:05.85 (34.66)                                        
  5 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.85    1:05.87 NCSA    14  
                  31.27     1:05.87 (34.60)                                        
  6 Douglass, Katherin  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.47    1:06.36 NCSA    13  
                  31.37     1:06.36 (34.99)                                        
  7 Liao, Athena S      23 New York Athleti-MR  1:06.24    1:06.87 NC-B    12  
                  31.36     1:06.87 (35.51)                                        
  8 Herring, Sophia M   16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.94    1:08.47 SCS     11  
                  31.95     1:08.47 (36.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Reid, Veronica N    21 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.72    1:06.48 NC-B     9  
                  31.85     1:06.48 (34.63)                                        
 10 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.71    1:07.07 NC-B     7  
                  31.64     1:07.07 (35.43)                                        
 11 Hutzler, Alexandra  17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.24    1:07.53 SCS      6  
                  31.86     1:07.53 (35.67)                                        
 12 Anderson, Emily N   15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.76    1:07.75 SCS      5  
                  32.41     1:07.75 (35.34)                                        
 13 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA Unatt.-MR         1:08.24    1:08.73 METS     4  
                  32.13     1:08.73 (36.60)                                        
 14 Defreitas, Hannah   17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:08.14    1:08.79 METS     3  
                  32.61     1:08.79 (36.18)                                        
 15 Chan, Kimberly      17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.04    1:09.14 METS     2  
                  32.90     1:09.14 (36.24)                                        
 16 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.56    1:09.24 METS     1  
                  32.70     1:09.24 (36.54)                                        
C - Final
 17 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.92    1:07.90 SCS    
                  31.89     1:07.90 (36.01)                                        
 18 Crumm, Jessica A    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.69    1:08.33 SCS    
                  31.86     1:08.33 (36.47)                                        
 19 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.26    1:08.71 METS   
                  32.33     1:08.71 (36.38)                                        
 20 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.68    1:08.87 METS   
                  32.39     1:08.87 (36.48)                                        
 21 Parry, Nicole A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.67    1:09.02 METS   
                  31.77     1:09.02 (37.25)                                        
 22 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:08.60    1:09.10 METS   
                  32.74     1:09.10 (36.36)                                        
 23 Joseph, Megan P     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:09.06    1:09.26 METS   
                  32.42     1:09.26 (36.84)                                        
 24 O'Shea, Kelli A     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.42    1:09.61 METS   
                  33.07     1:09.61 (36.54)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Kiernan, Marilee S  26 New York Athleti-MR  1:08.46                   
 25 Parsons, Kristina   23 New York Athleti-MR  1:09.06                   
 27 Nikolski, Grace M   16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:09.12                   
 28 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:09.29                   
 29 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.37                   
 30 Flagiello, Mia      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:09.38                   
 31 Lee, Anna           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.41                   
 32 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:09.42                   
 33 Lawson, Taylor S    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.44                   
 34 McGrath, Deirdre R  17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.50                   
 35 Miou, Grace         14 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:09.58                   
 36 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.67                   
 37 Corso, Kaycee M     23 New York Athleti-MR  1:09.73                   
 38 Graham, Kendra S    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.88                   
 39 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.92                   
 40 Berridge, Olivia S  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.93                   
 41 Gullickson, Lauren  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:09.99                   
 42 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.10                   
 42 Coughlin, Brittany  15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.10                   
 44 Rutkoske, Addisen   16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:10.12                   
 45 Sarett, Lara        18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:10.18                   
 46 Abrams, Maria       16 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  1:10.19                   
 47 Slattery, Meghan C  15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.30                   
 48 Nixon, Charlotte A  17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:10.32                   
 49 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.38                   
 50 Zhang, Sophia       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.39                   
 51 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.84                   
 52 Baione, Rebecca K   14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:10.93                   
 53 Deverna, Tara N     18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:11.10                   
 54 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.15                   
 55 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:11.25                   
 56 Cullinan, Madison   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.28                   
 57 O'Connor, Alexa     13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.36                   
 58 Lyman, Olivia       16 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  1:11.41                   
 59 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.46                   
 60 Palikuca, Emmanuel  16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:11.51                   
 60 Townsend, Rachel A  13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.51                   
 62 Fullerton, Haley E  15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:11.57                   
 63 McArdle, Maeve C    13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.61                   
 64 Reilly, Roisin B    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.66                   
 65 Drury, Shannon      17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.71                   
 66 Gregorace, Zoe R    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.85                   
 67 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.86                   
 67 Agostino, Amanda L  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.86                   
 69 Giordano, Julia L   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.09                   
 70 Marcucci, Stephani  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.21                   
 71 Weiss, Emily N      12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:12.25                   
 72 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.30                   
 73 Pusateri, Julia M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.58                   
 74 Ng, Jasmine         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.82                   
 75 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.86                   
 76 Freeman, Cassidy N  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.96                   
 77 Meyers, Katherine   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.01                   
 78 Hellman, Rachel E   15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:13.05                   
 79 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:13.18                   
 80 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:13.24                   
 81 Phang, Yee C        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.26                   
 82 Marasco, Rachel J   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.45                   
 83 Park, Elizabeth     12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.52                   
 84 Desousa, Dana       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.65                   
 85 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:14.19                   
 86 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:14.37                   
 87 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:14.59                   
 88 Cassell, Sigrid G   13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.80                   
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:02.03   2/22/2013 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
                1:01.49  NAT US National Champs.
                1:03.09  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:03.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:07.39  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:08.59  SCS Speedo Series
                1:12.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.69    1:04.50 qNCSA  
                  30.15     1:04.50 (34.35)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Margaret A       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.10    1:05.03 qNCSA  
                  30.45     1:05.03 (34.58)                                        
  3 Fried, Carly T            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.59    1:05.60 qNCSA  
                  31.44     1:05.60 (34.16)                                        
  4 Liao, Athena S            23 New York Athleti-MR  1:08.89    1:06.24 qNCSA  
                  31.20     1:06.24 (35.04)                                        
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.98    1:06.30 qNCSA  
                  30.97     1:06.30 (35.33)                                        
  6 Douglass, Katherine C     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.49    1:06.47 qNC-B  
                  31.15     1:06.47 (35.32)                                        
  7 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.85    1:06.85 qNC-B  
                  31.42     1:06.85 (35.43)                                        
  8 Herring, Sophia M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.34    1:06.94 qNC-B  
                  30.95     1:06.94 (35.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.13    1:07.24 qNC-B  
                  31.45     1:07.24 (35.79)                                        
 10 Kerrich, Zoe A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:05.95    1:07.56 qSCS   
                  31.47     1:07.56 (36.09)                                        
 11 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.49    1:07.71 qSCS   
                  32.37     1:07.71 (35.34)                                        
 12 Reid, Veronica N          21 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:09.65    1:07.72 qSCS   
                  32.49     1:07.72 (35.23)                                        
 13 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.65    1:07.76 qSCS   
                  32.20     1:07.76 (35.56)                                        
 14 Chan, Kimberly            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.79    1:08.04 qSCS   
                  32.20     1:08.04 (35.84)                                        
 15 Defreitas, Hannah         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:06.90    1:08.14 qSCS   
                  32.19     1:08.14 (35.95)                                        
 16 Brant, Eliza N            16 IA Unatt.-MR         1:09.32    1:08.24 qSCS   
                  32.16     1:08.24 (36.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.73    1:08.26 qSCS   
                  32.04     1:08.26 (36.22)                                        
 18 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.84    1:08.42 qSCS   
                  32.56     1:08.42 (35.86)                                        
 19 Kiernan, Marilee S        26 New York Athleti-MR  1:09.10    1:08.46 qSCS   
                  32.78     1:08.46 (35.68)                                        
 20 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:10.37    1:08.60 qMETS  
                  32.48     1:08.60 (36.12)                                        
 21 Parry, Nicole A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.79    1:08.67 qMETS  
                  32.31     1:08.67 (36.36)                                        
 22 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.51    1:08.68 qMETS  
                  32.00     1:08.68 (36.68)                                        
 23 Crumm, Jessica A          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.20    1:08.69 qMETS  
                  31.83     1:08.69 (36.86)                                        
 24 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.32    1:08.92 qMETS  
                  32.41     1:08.92 (36.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Parsons, Kristina M       23 New York Athleti-MR  1:04.70    1:09.06 METS   
                  32.62     1:09.06 (36.44)                                        
 25 Joseph, Megan P           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:09.89    1:09.06 METS   
                  32.75     1:09.06 (36.31)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nikolski, Grace M         16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:10.01    1:09.12 METS   
                  33.24     1:09.12 (35.88)                                        
 28 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:08.61    1:09.29 METS   
                  32.35     1:09.29 (36.94)                                        
 29 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.56    1:09.37 METS   
                  33.00     1:09.37 (36.37)                                        
 30 Flagiello, Mia            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:09.95    1:09.38 METS   
                  32.73     1:09.38 (36.65)                                        
 31 Lee, Anna                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.94    1:09.41 METS   
                  32.49     1:09.41 (36.92)                                        
 32 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.55    1:09.42 METS   
                  32.71     1:09.42 (36.71)                                        
 33 Lawson, Taylor S          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.54    1:09.44 METS   
                  33.05     1:09.44 (36.39)                                        
 34 McGrath, Deirdre R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.86    1:09.50 METS   
                  32.35     1:09.50 (37.15)                                        
 35 Miou, Grace               14 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:08.38    1:09.58 METS   
                  32.50     1:09.58 (37.08)                                        
 36 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.83    1:09.67 METS   
                  32.78     1:09.67 (36.89)                                        
 37 Corso, Kaycee M           23 New York Athleti-MR  1:09.67    1:09.73 METS   
                  32.06     1:09.73 (37.67)                                        
 38 Graham, Kendra S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.71    1:09.88 METS   
                  32.52     1:09.88 (37.36)                                        
 39 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.97    1:09.92 METS   
                  32.72     1:09.92 (37.20)                                        
 40 Berridge, Olivia S        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.14    1:09.93 METS   
                  32.52     1:09.93 (37.41)                                        
 41 Gullickson, Lauren        16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:09.56    1:09.99 METS   
                  32.90     1:09.99 (37.09)                                        
 42 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.62    1:10.10 METS   
                  33.10     1:10.10 (37.00)                                        
 42 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.92    1:10.10 METS   
                  33.05     1:10.10 (37.05)                                        
 44 Rutkoske, Addisen         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.73    1:10.12 METS   
                  33.20     1:10.12 (36.92)                                        
 45 Sarett, Lara              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.20    1:10.18 METS   
                  32.82     1:10.18 (37.36)                                        
 46 Abrams, Maria             16 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  1:10.52    1:10.19 METS   
                  32.61     1:10.19 (37.58)                                        
 47 Slattery, Meghan C        15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.93    1:10.30 METS   
                  32.57     1:10.30 (37.73)                                        
 48 Nixon, Charlotte A        17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:08.39    1:10.32 METS   
                  32.64     1:10.32 (37.68)                                        
 49 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.47    1:10.38 METS   
                  33.41     1:10.38 (36.97)                                        
 50 Zhang, Sophia             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.18    1:10.39 METS   
                  33.58     1:10.39 (36.81)                                        
 51 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.39    1:10.84 METS   
                  33.62     1:10.84 (37.22)                                        
 52 Baione, Rebecca K         14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:10.15    1:10.93 METS   
                  33.22     1:10.93 (37.71)                                        
 53 Deverna, Tara N           18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:10.20    1:11.10 METS   
                  33.08     1:11.10 (38.02)                                        
 54 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.63    1:11.15 METS   
                  33.36     1:11.15 (37.79)                                        
 55 Zhang, Angelina           12 GATE-MR              1:09.92    1:11.25 METS   
                  33.61     1:11.25 (37.64)                                        
 56 Cullinan, Madison         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.38    1:11.28 METS   
                  34.36     1:11.28 (36.92)                                        
 57 O'Connor, Alexa           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.36    1:11.36 METS   
                  32.90     1:11.36 (38.46)                                        
 58 Lyman, Olivia             16 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  1:11.31    1:11.41 METS   
                  32.68     1:11.41 (38.73)                                        
 59 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:22.71L   1:11.46 METS   
                  33.87     1:11.46 (37.59)                                        
 60 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.37    1:11.51 METS   
                  33.99     1:11.51 (37.52)                                        
 60 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:11.12    1:11.51 METS   
                  33.14     1:11.51 (38.37)                                        
 62 Fullerton, Haley E        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:11.18    1:11.57 METS   
                  33.80     1:11.57 (37.77)                                        
 63 McArdle, Maeve C          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.79    1:11.61 METS   
                  33.50     1:11.61 (38.11)                                        
 64 Reilly, Roisin B          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.87    1:11.66 METS   
                  33.78     1:11.66 (37.88)                                        
 65 Drury, Shannon            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.27    1:11.71 METS   
                  34.02     1:11.71 (37.69)                                        
 66 Gregorace, Zoe R          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.06    1:11.85 METS   
                  33.88     1:11.85 (37.97)                                        
 67 Agostino, Amanda L        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.38    1:11.86 METS   
                  34.52     1:11.86 (37.34)                                        
 67 Clouse, Cheyanne A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.10    1:11.86 METS   
                  33.43     1:11.86 (38.43)                                        
 69 Giordano, Julia L         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.13    1:12.09 METS   
                  33.75     1:12.09 (38.34)                                        
 70 Marcucci, Stephanie M     17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.52    1:12.21        
                  33.92     1:12.21 (38.29)                                        
 71 Weiss, Emily N            12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:11.67    1:12.25        
                  34.13     1:12.25 (38.12)                                        
 72 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.05    1:12.30        
                  33.13     1:12.30 (39.17)                                        
 73 Pusateri, Julia M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.84    1:12.58        
                  34.10     1:12.58 (38.48)                                        
 74 Ng, Jasmine               14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.92    1:12.82        
                  34.15     1:12.82 (38.67)                                        
 75 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.45    1:12.86        
                  34.80     1:12.86 (38.06)                                        
 76 Freeman, Cassidy N        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.59    1:12.96        
                  34.10     1:12.96 (38.86)                                        
 77 Meyers, Katherine         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.98    1:13.01        
                  34.70     1:13.01 (38.31)                                        
 78 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.65    1:13.05        
                  34.45     1:13.05 (38.60)                                        
 79 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.66    1:13.18        
                  34.82     1:13.18 (38.36)                                        
 80 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.43    1:13.24        
                  34.57     1:13.24 (38.67)                                        
 81 Phang, Yee C              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.24    1:13.26        
                  34.13     1:13.26 (39.13)                                        
 82 Marasco, Rachel J         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.85    1:13.45        
                  34.69     1:13.45 (38.76)                                        
 83 Park, Elizabeth           12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.77    1:13.52        
                  34.39     1:13.52 (39.13)                                        
 84 Desousa, Dana             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.63    1:13.65        
                  35.13     1:13.65 (38.52)                                        
 85 Ostrofsky, Miki           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:10.40    1:14.19        
                  34.25     1:14.19 (39.94)                                        
 86 Rubiano, Alexandra K      18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.38    1:14.37        
                  34.85     1:14.37 (39.52)                                        
 87 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:11.67    1:14.59        
                  34.67     1:14.59 (39.92)                                        
 88 Cassell, Sigrid G         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.97    1:14.80        
                  34.55     1:14.80 (40.25)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:12.79   2/22/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:13.29  NAT US National Champs.
                2:15.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:18.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:23.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:24.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:29.39  SCS Speedo Series
                2:35.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:22.33    2:18.23 JRNB    20  
                  31.31     1:06.35 (35.04)     1:42.08 (35.73)     2:18.23 (36.15)
  2 Liao, Athena S      23 New York Athleti-MR  2:21.20    2:21.95 NCSA    17  
                  32.20     1:07.28 (35.08)     1:44.08 (36.80)     2:21.95 (37.87)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.46    2:22.96 NCSA    16  
                  32.12     1:08.68 (36.56)     1:45.80 (37.12)     2:22.96 (37.16)
  4 Anderson, Emily N   15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.83    2:23.96 NC-B    15  
                  32.43     1:08.32 (35.89)     1:45.63 (37.31)     2:23.96 (38.33)
  5 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.52    2:25.23 SCS     14  
                  32.47     1:08.90 (36.43)     1:47.32 (38.42)     2:25.23 (37.91)
  6 Defreitas, Hannah   17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:26.17    2:26.42 SCS     13  
                  33.16     1:10.31 (37.15)     1:48.02 (37.71)     2:26.42 (38.40)
  7 Kiernan, Marilee S  26 New York Athleti-MR  2:26.35    2:27.16 SCS     12  
                  33.09     1:09.71 (36.62)     1:47.77 (38.06)     2:27.16 (39.39)
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.96    2:30.16 METS    11  
                  33.39     1:11.12 (37.73)     1:50.46 (39.34)     2:30.16 (39.70)
B - Final
  9 Douglass, Katherin  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.82    2:24.40 NC-B     9  
                  32.90     1:09.97 (37.07)     1:47.86 (37.89)     2:24.40 (36.54)
 10 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:28.10    2:24.64 NC-B     7  
                  32.11     1:09.05 (36.94)     1:46.91 (37.86)     2:24.64 (37.73)
 11 Ciavarella, Nicole  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.85    2:26.98 SCS      6  
                  32.16     1:09.00 (36.84)     1:47.29 (38.29)     2:26.98 (39.69)
 12 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.42    2:27.34 SCS      5  
                  32.62     1:09.79 (37.17)     1:47.97 (38.18)     2:27.34 (39.37)
 13 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.38    2:29.37 SCS      4  
                  32.99     1:10.68 (37.69)     1:49.78 (39.10)     2:29.37 (39.59)
 14 Lawson, Taylor S    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.86    2:30.42 METS     3  
                  33.78     1:12.10 (38.32)     1:51.44 (39.34)     2:30.42 (38.98)
 15 Herring, Sophia M   16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.90    2:31.74 METS     2  
                  33.41     1:12.04 (38.63)     1:52.26 (40.22)     2:31.74 (39.48)
 16 Malanina, Alexandr  28 New York Athleti-MR  2:28.89    2:32.55 METS     1  
                  34.12     1:12.24 (38.12)     1:51.77 (39.53)     2:32.55 (40.78)
C - Final
 17 Hutzler, Alexandra  17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.99    2:27.97 SCS    
                  32.93     1:10.00 (37.07)     1:48.63 (38.63)     2:27.97 (39.34)
 18 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:29.14    2:29.77 METS   
                  33.68     1:11.56 (37.88)     1:50.68 (39.12)     2:29.77 (39.09)
 19 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.52    2:29.79 METS   
                  33.77     1:11.55 (37.78)     1:50.52 (38.97)     2:29.79 (39.27)
 20 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:30.38    2:30.18 METS   
                  34.63     1:12.78 (38.15)     1:51.97 (39.19)     2:30.18 (38.21)
 21 Chan, Kimberly      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.02    2:30.24 METS   
                  33.86     1:11.62 (37.76)     1:50.67 (39.05)     2:30.24 (39.57)
 22 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.19    2:31.32 METS   
                  33.69     1:11.62 (37.93)     1:51.22 (39.60)     2:31.32 (40.10)
 23 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA Unatt.-MR         2:30.07    2:31.46 METS   
                  34.11     1:12.06 (37.95)     1:52.03 (39.97)     2:31.46 (39.43)
 24 Coughlin, Brittany  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.67    2:32.09 METS   
                  34.45     1:13.24 (38.79)     1:52.85 (39.61)     2:32.09 (39.24)
Preliminaries
 15 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:28.87                   
 18 Joseph, Megan P     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:29.01                   
 23 Reid, Veronica N    21 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:30.11                   
 24 Parsons, Kristina   23 New York Athleti-MR  2:30.14                   
 29 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:31.29                   
 30 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.51                   
 31 Cullinan, Madison   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:31.92                   
 32 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:32.19                   
 33 Lee, Anna           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.20                   
 34 Nixon, Charlotte A  17 Empire Swimming-MR   2:32.22                   
 35 Rutkoske, Addisen   16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:32.27                   
 36 Reilly, Roisin B    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:32.55                   
 37 Gullickson, Lauren  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:32.99                   
 37 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.99                   
 39 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:33.31                   
 40 Weiss, Emily N      12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:33.32                   
 41 McArdle, Maeve C    13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:33.58                   
 42 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:33.69                   
 43 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:33.75                   
 44 Ng, Jasmine         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:33.76                   
 45 Graham, Kendra S    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:33.80                   
 46 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:33.84                   
 47 Baione, Rebecca K   14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:33.87                   
 48 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.22                   
 49 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:34.32                   
 50 Giordano, Julia L   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.70                   
 51 Bryce, Jane         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.95                   
 52 Fong, Chloe C       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.09                   
 53 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.20                   
 54 Phang, Yee C        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:36.63                   
 55 McGrath, Deirdre R  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.72                   
 56 Gregorace, Zoe R    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.74                   
 57 Sarett, Lara        18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:36.86                   
 58 Agostino, Amanda L  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.92                   
 59 Clouse, Cheyanne A  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:37.31                   
 60 Miou, Grace         14 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:37.66                   
 61 Park, Elizabeth     12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:37.76                   
 62 Flagiello, Mia      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:37.86                   
 63 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.90                   
 64 Purcell, Margaret   13 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   2:38.06                   
 65 Conway, Megan F     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.23                   
 66 McClung, Demitra R  15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:38.65                   
 67 Delisio, Abie L     16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:38.84                   
 68 Pusateri, Julia M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.12                   
 69 Crilly, Nicole M    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.49                   
 -- Zhang, Sophia       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR      DQ                    
 -- Marasco, Rachel J   17 Long Island Expr-MR      DQ                    
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn E    16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR       DQ                    
 -- Desousa, Dana       17 Team Suffolk-MR         DFS                    
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:12.79   2/22/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
                2:13.29  NAT US National Champs.
                2:15.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:18.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:23.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:24.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:29.39  SCS Speedo Series
                2:35.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Athena S            23 New York Athleti-MR  2:30.56    2:21.20 qNCSA  
                  31.86     1:06.94 (35.08)     1:43.68 (36.74)     2:21.20 (37.52)
  2 Aroesty, Margaret A       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:17.96    2:22.33 qNCSA  
                  31.70     1:08.02 (36.32)     1:45.44 (37.42)     2:22.33 (36.89)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.09    2:22.46 qNCSA  
                  32.03     1:08.08 (36.05)     1:44.88 (36.80)     2:22.46 (37.58)
  4 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.74    2:24.83 qSCS   
                  32.97     1:09.12 (36.15)     1:46.66 (37.54)     2:24.83 (38.17)
  5 Defreitas, Hannah         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:24.94    2:26.17 qSCS   
                  33.36     1:10.62 (37.26)     1:48.32 (37.70)     2:26.17 (37.85)
  6 Kiernan, Marilee S        26 New York Athleti-MR  2:25.63    2:26.35 qSCS   
                  33.00     1:09.90 (36.90)     1:47.80 (37.90)     2:26.35 (38.55)
  7 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:25.90    2:26.52 qSCS   
                  32.29     1:09.63 (37.34)     1:47.96 (38.33)     2:26.52 (38.56)
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.97    2:26.96 qSCS   
                  32.54     1:09.58 (37.04)     1:48.13 (38.55)     2:26.96 (38.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Douglass, Katherine C     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.48    2:27.82 qSCS   
                  32.81     1:11.62 (38.81)     1:49.86 (38.24)     2:27.82 (37.96)
 10 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:20.18    2:27.85 qSCS   
                  32.68     1:10.49 (37.81)     1:49.16 (38.67)     2:27.85 (38.69)
 11 Kerrich, Zoe A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:24.63    2:28.10 qSCS   
                  32.90     1:10.37 (37.47)     1:48.56 (38.19)     2:28.10 (39.54)
 12 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.97    2:28.38 qSCS   
                  33.35     1:10.93 (37.58)     1:49.60 (38.67)     2:28.38 (38.78)
 13 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.19    2:28.42 qSCS   
                  33.73     1:11.32 (37.59)     1:49.48 (38.16)     2:28.42 (38.94)
 14 Lawson, Taylor S          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.73    2:28.86 qSCS   
                  33.22     1:10.61 (37.39)     1:49.46 (38.85)     2:28.86 (39.40)
 15 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:32.16    2:28.87 qSCS   
                  32.27     1:10.15 (37.88)     1:49.88 (39.73)     2:28.87 (38.99)
 16 Malanina, Alexandra O     28 New York Athleti-MR  2:34.55    2:28.89 qSCS   
                  34.04     1:11.76 (37.72)     1:49.83 (38.07)     2:28.89 (39.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Herring, Sophia M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.66    2:28.90 qSCS   
                  33.44     1:10.95 (37.51)     1:49.75 (38.80)     2:28.90 (39.15)
 18 Joseph, Megan P           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:33.20    2:29.01 qSCS   
                  33.40     1:11.47 (38.07)     1:50.46 (38.99)     2:29.01 (38.55)
 19 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:32.68    2:29.14 qSCS   
                  33.58     1:11.28 (37.70)     1:50.51 (39.23)     2:29.14 (38.63)
 20 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.06    2:29.99 qMETS  
                  32.69     1:10.13 (37.44)     1:49.72 (39.59)     2:29.99 (40.27)
 21 Chan, Kimberly            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.34    2:30.02 qMETS  
                  34.15     1:12.32 (38.17)     1:51.07 (38.75)     2:30.02 (38.95)
 22 Brant, Eliza N            16 IA Unatt.-MR         2:33.31    2:30.07 qMETS  
                  32.68     1:10.64 (37.96)     1:49.94 (39.30)     2:30.07 (40.13)
 23 Reid, Veronica N          21 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:32.87    2:30.11 qMETS  
                  34.39     1:12.87 (38.48)     1:52.40 (39.53)     2:30.11 (37.71)
 24 Parsons, Kristina M       23 New York Athleti-MR  2:30.27    2:30.14 qMETS  
                  34.30     1:12.47 (38.17)     1:51.21 (38.74)     2:30.14 (38.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.62    2:30.38 METS   
                  33.93     1:12.07 (38.14)     1:51.77 (39.70)     2:30.38 (38.61)
 26 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.90    2:30.52 METS   
                  33.69     1:11.76 (38.07)     1:50.72 (38.96)     2:30.52 (39.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.93    2:30.67 METS   
                  33.89     1:12.13 (38.24)     1:51.45 (39.32)     2:30.67 (39.22)
 28 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.49    2:31.19 METS   
                  33.23     1:11.34 (38.11)     1:50.86 (39.52)     2:31.19 (40.33)
 29 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:30.30    2:31.29 METS   
                  34.16     1:12.26 (38.10)     1:51.63 (39.37)     2:31.29 (39.66)
 30 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.25    2:31.51 METS   
                  34.07     1:12.05 (37.98)     1:51.50 (39.45)     2:31.51 (40.01)
 31 Cullinan, Madison         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.81    2:31.92 METS   
                  34.35     1:13.13 (38.78)     1:52.88 (39.75)     2:31.92 (39.04)
 32 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:31.84    2:32.19 METS   
                  33.62     1:12.09 (38.47)     1:51.99 (39.90)     2:32.19 (40.20)
 33 Lee, Anna                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.77    2:32.20 METS   
                  33.67     1:11.92 (38.25)     1:51.60 (39.68)     2:32.20 (40.60)
 34 Nixon, Charlotte A        17 Empire Swimming-MR   2:29.61    2:32.22 METS   
                  34.41     1:12.79 (38.38)     1:52.22 (39.43)     2:32.22 (40.00)
 35 Rutkoske, Addisen         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:31.33    2:32.27 METS   
                  34.21     1:13.02 (38.81)     1:52.47 (39.45)     2:32.27 (39.80)
 36 Reilly, Roisin B          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.44    2:32.55 METS   
                  33.78     1:11.91 (38.13)     1:51.55 (39.64)     2:32.55 (41.00)
 37 Gullickson, Lauren        16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:29.61    2:32.99 METS   
                  34.15     1:12.22 (38.07)     1:51.76 (39.54)     2:32.99 (41.23)
 37 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.73    2:32.99 METS   
                  33.85     1:12.22 (38.37)     1:51.81 (39.59)     2:32.99 (41.18)
 39 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:32.37    2:33.31 METS   
                  33.74     1:12.40 (38.66)     1:52.69 (40.29)     2:33.31 (40.62)
 40 Weiss, Emily N            12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:34.61    2:33.32 METS   
                  34.45     1:13.38 (38.93)     1:53.17 (39.79)     2:33.32 (40.15)
 41 McArdle, Maeve C          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:32.07    2:33.58 METS   
                  34.64     1:13.78 (39.14)     1:53.55 (39.77)     2:33.58 (40.03)
 42 Zhang, Angelina           12 GATE-MR              2:30.72    2:33.69 METS   
                  34.29     1:13.46 (39.17)     1:54.06 (40.60)     2:33.69 (39.63)
 43 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:35.23    2:33.75 METS   
                  34.70     1:13.30 (38.60)     1:52.95 (39.65)     2:33.75 (40.80)
 44 Ng, Jasmine               14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.17    2:33.76 METS   
                  34.19     1:12.85 (38.66)     1:52.73 (39.88)     2:33.76 (41.03)
 45 Graham, Kendra S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:34.57    2:33.80 METS   
                  34.00     1:12.48 (38.48)     1:52.91 (40.43)     2:33.80 (40.89)
 46 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:57.14L   2:33.84 METS   
                  34.54     1:12.61 (38.07)     1:53.21 (40.60)     2:33.84 (40.63)
 47 Baione, Rebecca K         14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:30.00    2:33.87 METS   
                  33.23     1:11.88 (38.65)     1:52.36 (40.48)     2:33.87 (41.51)
 48 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.47    2:34.22 METS   
                  35.16     1:14.70 (39.54)     1:54.82 (40.12)     2:34.22 (39.40)
 49 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:31.92    2:34.32 METS   
                  34.29     1:12.70 (38.41)     1:52.56 (39.86)     2:34.32 (41.76)
 50 Giordano, Julia L         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.78    2:34.70 METS   
                  35.31     1:14.54 (39.23)     1:54.41 (39.87)     2:34.70 (40.29)
 51 Bryce, Jane               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.18    2:34.95 METS   
                  36.22     1:14.08 (37.86)     1:54.99 (40.91)     2:34.95 (39.96)
 52 Fong, Chloe C             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.15    2:35.09 METS   
                  35.46     1:14.77 (39.31)     1:54.70 (39.93)     2:35.09 (40.39)
 53 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:33.33    2:35.20 METS   
                  34.11     1:13.08 (38.97)     1:53.52 (40.44)     2:35.20 (41.68)
 54 Phang, Yee C              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.40    2:36.63        
                  34.41     1:13.75 (39.34)     1:54.51 (40.76)     2:36.63 (42.12)
 55 McGrath, Deirdre R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.23    2:36.72        
                  34.04     1:13.30 (39.26)     1:55.22 (41.92)     2:36.72 (41.50)
 56 Gregorace, Zoe R          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.13    2:36.74        
                  34.25     1:12.73 (38.48)     1:53.81 (41.08)     2:36.74 (42.93)
 57 Sarett, Lara              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:31.99    2:36.86        
                  33.32     1:12.01 (38.69)     1:54.15 (42.14)     2:36.86 (42.71)
 58 Agostino, Amanda L        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.40    2:36.92        
                  35.12     1:14.36 (39.24)     1:55.42 (41.06)     2:36.92 (41.50)
 59 Clouse, Cheyanne A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:35.00    2:37.31        
                  34.54     1:13.67 (39.13)     1:54.49 (40.82)     2:37.31 (42.82)
 60 Miou, Grace               14 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:31.43    2:37.66        
                  34.44     1:13.99 (39.55)     1:55.21 (41.22)     2:37.66 (42.45)
 61 Park, Elizabeth           12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.36    2:37.76        
                  35.59     1:15.55 (39.96)     1:56.31 (40.76)     2:37.76 (41.45)
 62 Flagiello, Mia            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:34.12    2:37.86        
                  35.00     1:13.87 (38.87)     1:54.78 (40.91)     2:37.86 (43.08)
 63 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.94    2:37.90        
                  34.47     1:13.58 (39.11)     1:54.93 (41.35)     2:37.90 (42.97)
 64 Purcell, Margaret         13 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   2:34.99    2:38.06        
                  35.16     1:15.59 (40.43)     1:56.86 (41.27)     2:38.06 (41.20)
 65 Conway, Megan F           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.64    2:38.23        
                  36.00     1:15.92 (39.92)     1:57.30 (41.38)     2:38.23 (40.93)
 66 McClung, Demitra R        15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:34.84    2:38.65        
                  35.99     1:15.52 (39.53)     1:56.56 (41.04)     2:38.65 (42.09)
 67 Delisio, Abie L           16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:35.68    2:38.84        
                  35.48     1:15.25 (39.77)     1:56.50 (41.25)     2:38.84 (42.34)
 68 Pusateri, Julia M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.07    2:39.12        
                  34.74     1:14.58 (39.84)     1:56.65 (42.07)     2:39.12 (42.47)
 69 Crilly, Nicole M          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:57.40L   2:43.49        
                  37.43     1:18.69 (41.26)     2:00.97 (42.28)     2:43.49 (42.52)
 -- Zhang, Sophia             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.76         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  33.98     1:11.60 (37.62)     1:51.42 (39.82)          DQ (40.28)
 -- Marasco, Rachel J         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.77         DQ        
      Hands not separated
                  35.75     1:16.14 (40.39)     1:57.80 (41.66)          DQ (41.77)
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:29.73         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  33.75     1:12.61 (38.86)     1:51.55 (38.94)          DQ (40.03)
 -- Desousa, Dana             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                53.49  NAT US National Champs.
                54.19  JRN US Junior Nationals
                55.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                58.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                59.59  SCS Speedo Series
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zhang, Amy                15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      58.83 SCS    
                  27.39       58.83 (31.44)                                        
  2 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT    1:00.08 METS   
                  27.81     1:00.08 (32.27)                                        
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    1:03.20        
                  29.34     1:03.20 (33.86)                                        
  4 Defreitas, Emma           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT    1:03.26        
                  29.25     1:03.26 (34.01)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                53.49  NAT US National Champs.
                54.19  JRN US Junior Nationals
                55.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                58.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                59.59  SCS Speedo Series
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Amy                15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      58.65 NC-B   
                  26.92       58.65 (31.73)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR       NT    1:00.90 METS   
                  28.70     1:00.90 (32.20)                                        
  3 Llewellyn, Julia I        16 Connetquot Swim-MR        NT    1:01.77 METS   
                  28.49     1:01.77 (33.28)                                        
  4 Walsh, Colleen M          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:02.93        
                  29.37     1:02.93 (33.56)                                        
  5 Defreitas, Emma           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT    1:03.22        
                  28.90     1:03.22 (34.32)                                        
  6 Conway, Megan F           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:03.68        
                  30.18     1:03.68 (33.50)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 53.91   2/25/2000 Richelle D. Fox, BSC                         
                53.49  NAT US National Champs.
                54.19  JRN US Junior Nationals
                55.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                58.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                59.59  SCS Speedo Series
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     30 New York Athleti-MR    54.79      54.83 JRNB    20  
                  25.88       54.83 (28.95)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.97      55.49 JRNB    17  
                  26.52       55.49 (28.97)                                        
  3 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.26      55.78 NCSA    16  
                  26.17       55.78 (29.61)                                        
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.23      56.60 NCSA    15  
                  26.36       56.60 (30.24)                                        
  5 Collyer, Courtney   23 New York Athleti-MR    57.68      56.94 NCSA    14  
                  26.99       56.94 (29.95)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Bridget   27 New York Athleti-MR    57.70      57.14 NCSA    13  
                  26.73       57.14 (30.41)                                        
  7 Ryan, Brienne M     22 New York Athleti-MR    57.66      57.53 NCSA    12  
                  27.20       57.53 (30.33)                                        
  8 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.84      58.61 NC-B    11  
                  27.23       58.61 (31.38)                                        
B - Final
  9 Parsons, Kristina   23 New York Athleti-MR    57.93      56.98 NCSA     9  
                  26.77       56.98 (30.21)                                        
 10 Poleway, Caroline   16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.38      57.98 NCSA     7  
                  27.32       57.98 (30.66)                                        
 11 Lee, Jamie T        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.79      58.35 NC-B     5.5
                  27.05       58.35 (31.30)                                        
 11 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.53      58.35 NC-B     5.5
                  27.29       58.35 (31.06)                                        
 13 Baker, Clara N      16 Unattached-MR          58.51      58.64 NC-B     4  
                  27.11       58.64 (31.53)                                        
 14 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.65      58.66 NC-B     3  
                  27.57       58.66 (31.09)                                        
 15 Liao, Athena S      23 New York Athleti-MR    58.81      59.65 METS     2  
                  28.06       59.65 (31.59)                                        
 16 Arana, Jessica      16 TS Unatt-MR            58.25      59.83 METS     1  
                  27.59       59.83 (32.24)                                        
C - Final
 17 Silverman, Erica A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.96      58.55 NC-B   
                  27.44       58.55 (31.11)                                        
 18 Bergin, Kate C      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.10      58.58 NC-B   
                  27.44       58.58 (31.14)                                        
 19 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.99      58.84 SCS    
                  27.59       58.84 (31.25)                                        
 20 Dominger, Jacqueli  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.88      58.91 SCS    
                  27.83       58.91 (31.08)                                        
 21 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 New York City Aq-MR    59.12      58.93 SCS    
                  27.47       58.93 (31.46)                                        
 22 Bertini, Rachael N  17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.36      59.40 SCS    
                  27.58       59.40 (31.82)                                        
 23 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.28    1:00.82 METS   
                  29.08     1:00.82 (31.74)                                        
 24 Koch, Julianne T    17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.10    1:03.48        
                  29.58     1:03.48 (33.90)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Hutzler, Alexandra  17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.39                   
 26 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                59.49                   
 27 Danin, Kylie L      17 Islanders Aquati-MR    59.67                   
 28 Hadley, Emma B      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.95                   
 29 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.97                   
 30 Fergus, Danielle M  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.01                   
 31 Bischoff, Melissa   17 TS Unatt-MR          1:00.02                   
 32 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.17                   
 33 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire Swimming-MR   1:00.19                   
 34 Halper, Sophie R    15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:00.22                   
 35 Drury, Shannon      17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.33                   
 36 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.38                   
 37 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.56                   
 38 Harrington, Morgan  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.60                   
 39 Cushmore, Georgian  16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:00.68                   
 40 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.87                   
 41 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.88                   
 42 Schubert, Olivia C  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.97                   
 43 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.98                   
 44 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire Swimming-MR   1:01.13                   
 44 Dubin, Maria V      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.13                   
 46 Sweet, Lauren A     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.17                   
 47 Caruana, Beth A     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.20                   
 48 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.21                   
 49 Corridon, Claire D  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.25                   
 50 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.39                   
 51 Lange, Kaitlyn E    16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.47                   
 51 Freeman, Cassidy N  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.47                   
 53 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.52                   
 54 Venice, Charissa L  18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.57                   
 55 Quezada, Kaitlyn V  12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.60                   
 56 Douglass, Katherin  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.64                   
 57 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.69                   
 58 Chen, Rita          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.72                   
 59 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.79                   
 60 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.81                   
 61 Morgan, Alice T     15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.82                   
 62 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:01.85                   
 63 Shemet, Nancy K     16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.89                   
 64 Melnyk, Marykate K  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.95                   
 65 Arenz, Katherine I  18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.00                   
 66 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.03                   
 66 Garces, Tessa J     16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.03                   
 68 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:02.11                   
 69 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire Swimming-MR   1:02.23                   
 70 Gary, Kristin J     46 New York Athleti-MR  1:02.29                   
 71 Dexter, Samantha L  18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.33                   
 71 Gavigan, Casey L    15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.33                   
 73 Paul, Jennifer      13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.35                   
 74 Goldman, Georgia R  17 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:02.36                   
 75 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.37                   
 76 Santos, Olivia J    15 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:02.46                   
 77 Kelly, Rose E       13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.67                   
 78 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies Swimming-MR  1:02.94                   
 79 Marasco, Rachel J   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.07                   
 80 Ruggiero, Julia P   14 Empire Swimming-MR   1:03.14                   
 81 Heaney, Finola M    15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.22                   
 82 Lee, Anna           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.36                   
 83 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.41                   
 84 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.75                   
 85 Gregorace, Zoe R    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.77                   
 86 Koehler, Sierra M   14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:03.78                   
 87 Abrams, Maria       16 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  1:03.82                   
 88 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.92                   
 89 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.02                   
 -- Altchiler, Emily M  16 Huntington YMCA-MR       NS                    
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 53.91   2/25/2000 Richelle D. Fox, BSC                         
                53.49  NAT US National Champs.
                54.19  JRN US Junior Nationals
                55.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                58.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                59.59  SCS Speedo Series
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           30 New York Athleti-MR    53.99      54.79 qJRNB  
                  25.63       54.79 (29.16)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.93      55.97 qNCSA  
                  26.72       55.97 (29.25)                                        
  3 Andrews, Jinan M          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.69      56.23 qNCSA  
                  26.40       56.23 (29.83)                                        
  4 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.08      56.26 qNCSA  
                  26.39       56.26 (29.87)                                        
  5 Ryan, Brienne M           22 New York Athleti-MR    59.63      57.66 qNCSA  
                  27.59       57.66 (30.07)                                        
  6 Collyer, Courtney L       23 New York Athleti-MR    56.65      57.68 qNCSA  
                  27.27       57.68 (30.41)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Bridget C       27 New York Athleti-MR    55.75      57.70 qNCSA  
                  26.61       57.70 (31.09)                                        
  8 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.49      57.84 qNCSA  
                  26.90       57.84 (30.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parsons, Kristina M       23 New York Athleti-MR    53.89      57.93 qNCSA  
                  27.21       57.93 (30.72)                                        
 10 Arana, Jessica            16 TS Unatt-MR            56.87      58.25 qNC-B  
                  27.22       58.25 (31.03)                                        
 11 Poleway, Caroline A       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.75      58.38 qNC-B  
                  27.42       58.38 (30.96)                                        
 12 Baker, Clara N            16 Unattached-MR          58.91      58.51 qNC-B  
                  27.33       58.51 (31.18)                                        
 13 Quinn, Madeleine J        17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.62      58.53 qNC-B  
                  27.43       58.53 (31.10)                                        
 14 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.14      58.65 qNC-B  
                  27.62       58.65 (31.03)                                        
 15 Lee, Jamie T              14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.49      58.79 qNC-B  
                  27.13       58.79 (31.66)                                        
 16 Liao, Athena S            23 New York Athleti-MR    59.22      58.81 qSCS   
                  27.72       58.81 (31.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dominger, Jacqueline      16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.08      58.88 qSCS   
                  27.86       58.88 (31.02)                                        
 18 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.29      58.96 qSCS   
                  27.54       58.96 (31.42)                                        
 19 Weiner, Sierra T          17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.81      58.99 qSCS   
                  27.39       58.99 (31.60)                                        
 20 Koch, Julianne T          17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.55      59.10 qSCS   
                  27.72       59.10 (31.38)                                        
 20 Bergin, Kate C            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.10      59.10 qSCS   
                  27.71       59.10 (31.39)                                        
 22 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 New York City Aq-MR    59.06      59.12 qSCS   
                  27.51       59.12 (31.61)                                        
 23 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Team Suffolk-MR        58.97      59.28 qSCS   
                  27.31       59.28 (31.97)                                        
 24 Bertini, Rachael N        17 Three Village Sw-MR    57.85      59.36 qSCS   
                  27.47       59.36 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village Sw-MR    58.82      59.39 SCS    
                  27.91       59.39 (31.48)                                        
 26 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR              1:00.07      59.49 SCS    
                  27.73       59.49 (31.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Danin, Kylie L            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.79      59.67 METS   
                  27.57       59.67 (32.10)                                        
 28 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.30      59.95 METS   
                  28.42       59.95 (31.53)                                        
 29 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.92      59.97 METS   
                  28.22       59.97 (31.75)                                        
 30 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.26    1:00.01 METS   
                  27.87     1:00.01 (32.14)                                        
 31 Bischoff, Melissa R       17 TS Unatt-MR            58.94    1:00.02 METS   
                  27.07     1:00.02 (32.95)                                        
 32 Kanfer, Sarah M           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.31    1:00.17 METS   
                  28.19     1:00.17 (31.98)                                        
 33 Amar, Kelly A             15 Empire Swimming-MR     59.38    1:00.19 METS   
                  28.23     1:00.19 (31.96)                                        
 34 Halper, Sophie R          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:00.78    1:00.22 METS   
                  28.46     1:00.22 (31.76)                                        
 35 Drury, Shannon            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.19    1:00.33 METS   
                  28.29     1:00.33 (32.04)                                        
 36 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.97    1:00.38 METS   
                  28.35     1:00.38 (32.03)                                        
 37 Rubiano, Alexandra K      18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.40    1:00.56 METS   
                  28.34     1:00.56 (32.22)                                        
 38 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.73    1:00.60 METS   
                  28.39     1:00.60 (32.21)                                        
 39 Cushmore, Georgianne      16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    59.16    1:00.68 METS   
                  28.35     1:00.68 (32.33)                                        
 40 Wasserman, Raquel M       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.88    1:00.87 METS   
                  28.32     1:00.87 (32.55)                                        
 41 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.98    1:00.88 METS   
                  28.74     1:00.88 (32.14)                                        
 42 Schubert, Olivia C        15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:01.29    1:00.97 METS   
                  28.03     1:00.97 (32.94)                                        
 43 Code, Alexa L             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.94    1:00.98 METS   
                  28.64     1:00.98 (32.34)                                        
 44 Kelly, Kerry A            15 Empire Swimming-MR   1:00.35    1:01.13 METS   
                  29.13     1:01.13 (32.00)                                        
 44 Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.58    1:01.13 METS   
                  28.44     1:01.13 (32.69)                                        
 46 Sweet, Lauren A           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.20    1:01.17 METS   
                  28.77     1:01.17 (32.40)                                        
 47 Caruana, Beth A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.53    1:01.20 METS   
                  28.23     1:01.20 (32.97)                                        
 48 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.73    1:01.21 METS   
                  29.03     1:01.21 (32.18)                                        
 49 Corridon, Claire D        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.81    1:01.25 METS   
                  28.60     1:01.25 (32.65)                                        
 50 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village Sw-MR    59.70    1:01.39 METS   
                  28.66     1:01.39 (32.73)                                        
 51 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.36    1:01.47 METS   
                  28.36     1:01.47 (33.11)                                        
 51 Freeman, Cassidy N        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.46    1:01.47 METS   
                  28.70     1:01.47 (32.77)                                        
 53 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.26    1:01.52 METS   
                  28.84     1:01.52 (32.68)                                        
 54 Venice, Charissa L        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.12    1:01.57 METS   
                  28.48     1:01.57 (33.09)                                        
 55 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.99    1:01.60 METS   
                  28.54     1:01.60 (33.06)                                        
 56 Douglass, Katherine C     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.60    1:01.64 METS   
                  29.23     1:01.64 (32.41)                                        
 57 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.17    1:01.69 METS   
                  28.83     1:01.69 (32.86)                                        
 58 Chen, Rita                15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.33    1:01.72 METS   
                  28.61     1:01.72 (33.11)                                        
 59 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.06    1:01.79 METS   
                  28.87     1:01.79 (32.92)                                        
 60 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.70L   1:01.81 METS   
                  28.93     1:01.81 (32.88)                                        
 61 Morgan, Alice T           15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.18    1:01.82 METS   
                  28.50     1:01.82 (33.32)                                        
 62 Kaefer, Jaimie A          16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:01.41    1:01.85 METS   
                  28.99     1:01.85 (32.86)                                        
 63 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.54    1:01.89 METS   
                  29.11     1:01.89 (32.78)                                        
 64 Melnyk, Marykate K        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.51L   1:01.95 METS   
                  28.73     1:01.95 (33.22)                                        
 65 Arenz, Katherine I        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.25    1:02.00        
                  28.93     1:02.00 (33.07)                                        
 66 Cohen, Olivia M           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.38    1:02.03        
                  29.06     1:02.03 (32.97)                                        
 66 Garces, Tessa J           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.68    1:02.03        
                  29.12     1:02.03 (32.91)                                        
 68 Llewellyn, Julia I        16 Connetquot Swim-MR     59.67    1:02.11        
                  28.61     1:02.11 (33.50)                                        
 69 Barry, Kristina F         16 Empire Swimming-MR   1:00.52    1:02.23        
                  29.27     1:02.23 (32.96)                                        
 70 Gary, Kristin J           46 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.85    1:02.29        
                  28.75     1:02.29 (33.54)                                        
 71 Dexter, Samantha L        18 Aqua Gems-MR           59.83    1:02.33        
                  28.62     1:02.33 (33.71)                                        
 71 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.05    1:02.33        
                  28.93     1:02.33 (33.40)                                        
 73 Paul, Jennifer            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.90    1:02.35        
                  29.63     1:02.35 (32.72)                                        
 74 Goldman, Georgia R        17 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:00.68    1:02.36        
                  28.59     1:02.36 (33.77)                                        
 75 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.40    1:02.37        
                  29.14     1:02.37 (33.23)                                        
 76 Santos, Olivia J          15 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:00.62    1:02.46        
                  28.95     1:02.46 (33.51)                                        
 77 Kelly, Rose E             13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.45    1:02.67        
                  29.06     1:02.67 (33.61)                                        
 78 Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies Swimming-MR  1:01.45    1:02.94        
                  27.81     1:02.94 (35.13)                                        
 79 Marasco, Rachel J         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.40    1:03.07        
                  29.34     1:03.07 (33.73)                                        
 80 Ruggiero, Julia P         14 Empire Swimming-MR   1:01.33    1:03.14        
                  29.64     1:03.14 (33.50)                                        
 81 Heaney, Finola M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.40    1:03.22        
                  28.90     1:03.22 (34.32)                                        
 82 Lee, Anna                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.13    1:03.36        
                  29.30     1:03.36 (34.06)                                        
 83 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.78    1:03.41        
                  29.69     1:03.41 (33.72)                                        
 84 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.77    1:03.75        
                  30.09     1:03.75 (33.66)                                        
 85 Gregorace, Zoe R          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.21    1:03.77        
                  29.85     1:03.77 (33.92)                                        
 86 Koehler, Sierra M         14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:01.20    1:03.78        
                  29.25     1:03.78 (34.53)                                        
 87 Abrams, Maria             16 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  1:00.32    1:03.82        
                  29.36     1:03.82 (34.46)                                        
 88 Kerrich, Zoe A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.06    1:03.92        
                  28.92     1:03.92 (35.00)                                        
 89 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.82L   1:04.02        
                  30.11     1:04.02 (33.91)                                        
 -- Altchiler, Emily M        16 Huntington YMCA-MR     59.48         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:58.99   2/24/2013 Kim Vandenberg, NYAC -MR                   
                1:58.89  NAT US National Champs.
                1:59.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:02.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:07.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:12.49  SCS Speedo Series
                2:18.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     30 New York Athleti-MR  2:01.46    2:00.05 JRNB    20  
                  27.68       58.35 (30.67)     1:29.58 (31.23)     2:00.05 (30.47)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.54    2:02.29 JRNB    17  
                  27.26       58.11 (30.85)     1:30.07 (31.96)     2:02.29 (32.22)
  3 Modrov, Priscilla   26 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:04.49    2:04.45 NCSA    16  
                  27.93       58.79 (30.86)     1:31.17 (32.38)     2:04.45 (33.28)
  4 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.80    2:04.78 NCSA    15  
                  28.10     1:00.00 (31.90)     1:32.50 (32.50)     2:04.78 (32.28)
  5 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.70    2:06.73 NC-B    14  
                  27.52       59.24 (31.72)     1:32.13 (32.89)     2:06.73 (34.60)
  6 Dominger, Jacqueli  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:05.24    2:07.10 NC-B    13  
                  27.88       59.60 (31.72)     1:32.65 (33.05)     2:07.10 (34.45)
  7 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.53    2:08.42 SCS     12  
                  29.66     1:01.56 (31.90)     1:34.32 (32.76)     2:08.42 (34.10)
  8 Collyer, Courtney   23 New York Athleti-MR  2:07.65    2:10.07 SCS     11  
                  28.88     1:01.14 (32.26)     1:34.95 (33.81)     2:10.07 (35.12)
B - Final
  9 Silverman, Erica A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.59    2:07.26 NC-B     9  
                  28.31     1:00.16 (31.85)     1:33.21 (33.05)     2:07.26 (34.05)
 10 Lee, Jamie T        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.19    2:07.57 NC-B     7  
                  28.23     1:00.69 (32.46)     1:34.22 (33.53)     2:07.57 (33.35)
 11 Poleway, Caroline   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.35    2:08.26 SCS      6  
                  28.33     1:00.72 (32.39)     1:34.56 (33.84)     2:08.26 (33.70)
 12 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.89    2:10.47 SCS      5  
                  28.48     1:01.95 (33.47)     1:37.57 (35.62)     2:10.47 (32.90)
 13 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.54    2:10.87 SCS      4  
                  28.44     1:01.48 (33.04)     1:36.40 (34.92)     2:10.87 (34.47)
 14 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:09.76    2:11.10 SCS      3  
                  28.32     1:00.90 (32.58)     1:35.49 (34.59)     2:11.10 (35.61)
 15 Ye, Alice           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.97    2:11.25 SCS      2  
                  28.83     1:01.72 (32.89)     1:36.44 (34.72)     2:11.25 (34.81)
 16 Bergin, Kate C      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:10.46    2:12.27 SCS      1  
                  29.18     1:01.85 (32.67)     1:36.57 (34.72)     2:12.27 (35.70)
C - Final
 17 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.24    2:10.18 SCS    
                  28.39     1:01.91 (33.52)     1:35.89 (33.98)     2:10.18 (34.29)
 18 Venice, Charissa L  18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.70    2:10.33 SCS    
                  28.31     1:00.86 (32.55)     1:35.23 (34.37)     2:10.33 (35.10)
 19 Harrington, Morgan  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:11.08    2:11.60 SCS    
                  28.93     1:01.92 (32.99)     1:36.73 (34.81)     2:11.60 (34.87)
 20 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.54    2:11.77 SCS    
                  29.03     1:01.96 (32.93)     1:36.96 (35.00)     2:11.77 (34.81)
 21 Hadley, Emma B      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.72    2:12.06 SCS    
                  29.49     1:02.76 (33.27)     1:37.28 (34.52)     2:12.06 (34.78)
 22 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.54    2:12.57 METS   
                  29.44     1:02.47 (33.03)     1:37.27 (34.80)     2:12.57 (35.30)
 23 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.94    2:14.08 METS   
                  29.83     1:02.81 (32.98)     1:37.97 (35.16)     2:14.08 (36.11)
 24 McGovern, Meaghan   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.96    2:19.20        
                  29.49     1:04.50 (35.01)     1:41.81 (37.31)     2:19.20 (37.39)
Preliminaries
 21 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.92                   
 26 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.07                   
 27 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.48                   
 28 Pozmanter, Kristen  17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.66                   
 29 Amar, Kelly A       15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:13.81                   
 30 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.92                   
 31 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.94                   
 32 Johanson, Bridget   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.36                   
 33 Dubin, Maria V      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.24                   
 34 Drury, Shannon      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.48                   
 35 Barry, Kristina F   16 Empire Swimming-MR   2:15.59                   
 36 Gavigan, Casey L    15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.75                   
 37 Corridon, Claire D  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.03                   
 38 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.23                   
 39 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.30                   
 40 Cushmore, Georgian  16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:16.33                   
 41 Paul, Jennifer      13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:16.40                   
 42 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.99                   
 43 Cohen, Jessica Z    13 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:17.21                   
 44 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.23                   
 45 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:17.37                   
 46 Li, Sandra          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.54                   
 47 Bertini, Rachael N  17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.59                   
 48 Sweet, Lauren A     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.65                   
 49 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:17.82                   
 50 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.89                   
 51 Gregorace, Zoe R    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.24                   
 52 Sawkins, Catherine  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:18.30                   
 53 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:18.62                   
 54 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.86                   
 55 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.05                   
 56 Kelly, Rose E       13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.29                   
 57 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 New York City Aq-MR  2:19.35                   
 58 Simone, Madeline N  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.48                   
 59 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.54                   
 60 Defreitas, Emma     15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:19.59                   
 61 Lucas, Marie E      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.35                   
 62 Conway, Megan F     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.51                   
 63 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.56                   
 64 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.19                   
 65 Coughlin, Brittany  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.81                   
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:58.89  NAT US National Champs.
              1:59.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
              2:02.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              2:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              2:07.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              2:12.49  SCS Speedo Series
              2:18.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Drury, Shannon            17 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    2:11.24 SCS    
                  28.86     1:01.32 (32.46)     1:35.82 (34.50)     2:11.24 (35.42)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:58.99   2/24/2013 Kim Vandenberg, NYAC -MR                   
                1:58.89  NAT US National Champs.
                1:59.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:02.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:06.39  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:07.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:12.49  SCS Speedo Series
                2:18.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           30 New York Athleti-MR  1:58.99    2:01.46 qJRNB  
                  27.89       58.46 (30.57)     1:30.13 (31.67)     2:01.46 (31.33)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.61    2:02.54 qNCSA  
                  27.87       58.68 (30.81)     1:30.47 (31.79)     2:02.54 (32.07)
  3 Modrov, Priscilla         26 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:05.51    2:04.49 qNCSA  
                  28.01       59.56 (31.55)     1:31.79 (32.23)     2:04.49 (32.70)
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:06.43    2:05.24 qNCSA  
                  28.11       59.33 (31.22)     1:31.60 (32.27)     2:05.24 (33.64)
  5 Oceguera, Mariajose V     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.12    2:06.80 qNC-B  
                  28.75     1:01.09 (32.34)     1:33.72 (32.63)     2:06.80 (33.08)
  6 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.18    2:07.53 qNC-B  
                  29.01     1:01.48 (32.47)     1:34.39 (32.91)     2:07.53 (33.14)
  7 Collyer, Courtney L       23 New York Athleti-MR  2:10.33    2:07.65 qNC-B  
                  29.16     1:02.21 (33.05)     1:35.16 (32.95)     2:07.65 (32.49)
  8 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.74    2:07.70 qNC-B  
                  28.13       59.61 (31.48)     1:33.43 (33.82)     2:07.70 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Jamie T              14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.04    2:09.19 qSCS   
                  29.04     1:01.83 (32.79)     1:35.45 (33.62)     2:09.19 (33.74)
 10 Poleway, Caroline A       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.26    2:09.35 qSCS   
                  27.98     1:00.49 (32.51)     1:34.36 (33.87)     2:09.35 (34.99)
 11 Kelly, Kerry A            15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:10.02    2:09.76 qSCS   
                  28.94     1:01.65 (32.71)     1:35.11 (33.46)     2:09.76 (34.65)
 12 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.25    2:09.89 qSCS   
                  28.49     1:01.64 (33.15)     1:36.53 (34.89)     2:09.89 (33.36)
 13 Bergin, Kate C            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.10    2:10.46 qSCS   
                  29.66     1:02.74 (33.08)     1:36.77 (34.03)     2:10.46 (33.69)
 14 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.12    2:10.54 qSCS   
                  28.46     1:01.33 (32.87)     1:35.49 (34.16)     2:10.54 (35.05)
 15 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.30    2:10.59 qSCS   
                  29.13     1:01.59 (32.46)     1:35.72 (34.13)     2:10.59 (34.87)
 16 Ye, Alice                 13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.45    2:10.97 qSCS   
                  29.18     1:02.12 (32.94)     1:36.41 (34.29)     2:10.97 (34.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:12.23    2:11.08 qSCS   
                  28.87     1:01.59 (32.72)     1:36.17 (34.58)     2:11.08 (34.91)
 18 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.25    2:11.54 qSCS   
                  29.72     1:03.03 (33.31)     1:37.74 (34.71)     2:11.54 (33.80)
 19 Venice, Charissa L        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.48    2:11.70 qSCS   
                  28.74     1:01.60 (32.86)     1:36.34 (34.74)     2:11.70 (35.36)
 20 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.26    2:11.72 qSCS   
                  29.39     1:02.69 (33.30)     1:37.38 (34.69)     2:11.72 (34.34)
 21 Giovanniello, Kerry A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.74    2:11.92 qSCS   
                  28.82     1:01.91 (33.09)     1:36.73 (34.82)     2:11.92 (35.19)
 22 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.37    2:11.94 qSCS   
                  29.29     1:02.41 (33.12)     1:36.27 (33.86)     2:11.94 (35.67)
 23 Rubiano, Alexandra K      18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.50    2:12.24 qSCS   
                  28.64     1:02.29 (33.65)     1:36.89 (34.60)     2:12.24 (35.35)
 24 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.27    2:12.54 qMETS  
                  29.39     1:02.74 (33.35)     1:37.46 (34.72)     2:12.54 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McGovern, Meaghan O       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.29    2:12.96 METS   
                  28.61     1:01.95 (33.34)     1:36.87 (34.92)     2:12.96 (36.09)
 26 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.27    2:13.07 METS   
                  29.40     1:02.96 (33.56)     1:38.01 (35.05)     2:13.07 (35.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.48    2:13.48 METS   
                  29.36     1:03.28 (33.92)     1:38.29 (35.01)     2:13.48 (35.19)
 28 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.87    2:13.66 METS   
                  29.32     1:02.35 (33.03)     1:37.62 (35.27)     2:13.66 (36.04)
 29 Amar, Kelly A             15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:11.74    2:13.81 METS   
                  29.16     1:03.08 (33.92)     1:38.43 (35.35)     2:13.81 (35.38)
 30 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.02    2:13.92 METS   
                  30.40     1:04.84 (34.44)     1:39.94 (35.10)     2:13.92 (33.98)
 31 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.58    2:13.94 METS   
                  30.02     1:03.66 (33.64)     1:38.68 (35.02)     2:13.94 (35.26)
 32 Johanson, Bridget M       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.39    2:14.36 METS   
                  30.00     1:03.89 (33.89)     1:39.15 (35.26)     2:14.36 (35.21)
 33 Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.17    2:15.24 METS   
                  29.15     1:03.21 (34.06)     1:38.99 (35.78)     2:15.24 (36.25)
 34 Drury, Shannon            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.83    2:15.48 METS   
                  29.61     1:03.43 (33.82)     1:38.92 (35.49)     2:15.48 (36.56)
 35 Barry, Kristina F         16 Empire Swimming-MR   2:15.37    2:15.59 METS   
                  29.86     1:03.44 (33.58)     1:39.41 (35.97)     2:15.59 (36.18)
 36 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.50    2:15.75 METS   
                  29.22     1:03.88 (34.66)     1:39.67 (35.79)     2:15.75 (36.08)
 37 Corridon, Claire D        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.70    2:16.03 METS   
                  29.89     1:03.85 (33.96)     1:39.50 (35.65)     2:16.03 (36.53)
 38 Piantanida, Giorgia       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.12    2:16.23 METS   
                  30.63     1:05.09 (34.46)     1:40.63 (35.54)     2:16.23 (35.60)
 39 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.02    2:16.30 METS   
                  30.64     1:05.60 (34.96)     1:40.69 (35.09)     2:16.30 (35.61)
 40 Cushmore, Georgianne      16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:16.08    2:16.33 METS   
                  29.49     1:04.52 (35.03)     1:41.04 (36.52)     2:16.33 (35.29)
 41 Paul, Jennifer            13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:16.70    2:16.40 METS   
                  30.93     1:05.53 (34.60)     1:40.98 (35.45)     2:16.40 (35.42)
 42 Cohen, Olivia M           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.23    2:16.99 METS   
                  29.81     1:03.72 (33.91)     1:40.16 (36.44)     2:16.99 (36.83)
 43 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:17.54    2:17.21 METS   
                  30.56     1:05.07 (34.51)     1:41.31 (36.24)     2:17.21 (35.90)
 44 Lipton, Jessica R         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.32    2:17.23 METS   
                  31.24     1:06.38 (35.14)     1:41.37 (34.99)     2:17.23 (35.86)
 45 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:11.84    2:17.37 METS   
                  30.29     1:03.56 (33.27)     1:40.43 (36.87)     2:17.37 (36.94)
 46 Li, Sandra                14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.07    2:17.54 METS   
                  31.47     1:06.25 (34.78)     1:41.68 (35.43)     2:17.54 (35.86)
 47 Bertini, Rachael N        17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.48    2:17.59 METS   
                  29.99     1:05.67 (35.68)     1:41.20 (35.53)     2:17.59 (36.39)
 48 Sweet, Lauren A           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.96    2:17.65 METS   
                  30.83     1:06.12 (35.29)     1:41.88 (35.76)     2:17.65 (35.77)
 49 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:18.56    2:17.82 METS   
                  30.61     1:05.28 (34.67)     1:41.46 (36.18)     2:17.82 (36.36)
 50 Weiner, Sierra T          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.10    2:17.89 METS   
                  29.53     1:03.15 (33.62)     1:39.68 (36.53)     2:17.89 (38.21)
 51 Gregorace, Zoe R          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.48    2:18.24 METS   
                  30.30     1:04.50 (34.20)     1:40.75 (36.25)     2:18.24 (37.49)
 52 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.79    2:18.30 METS   
                  29.87     1:04.49 (34.62)     1:40.42 (35.93)     2:18.30 (37.88)
 53 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR              2:13.23    2:18.62 METS   
                  29.42     1:03.52 (34.10)     1:40.53 (37.01)     2:18.62 (38.09)
 54 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.82    2:18.86 METS   
                  30.20     1:05.20 (35.00)     1:41.84 (36.64)     2:18.86 (37.02)
 55 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:16.63    2:19.05        
                  30.01     1:04.46 (34.45)     1:41.86 (37.40)     2:19.05 (37.19)
 56 Kelly, Rose E             13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.04    2:19.29        
                  29.44     1:04.71 (35.27)     1:40.43 (35.72)     2:19.29 (38.86)
 57 Tilneac, Stephanie J      15 New York City Aq-MR  2:13.69    2:19.35        
                  28.66     1:02.33 (33.67)     1:40.05 (37.72)     2:19.35 (39.30)
 58 Simone, Madeline N        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.81L   2:19.48        
                  31.44     1:06.13 (34.69)     1:42.89 (36.76)     2:19.48 (36.59)
 59 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.83    2:19.54        
                  30.27     1:04.24 (33.97)     1:40.42 (36.18)     2:19.54 (39.12)
 60 Defreitas, Emma           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:16.95    2:19.59        
                  31.13     1:06.73 (35.60)     1:42.96 (36.23)     2:19.59 (36.63)
 61 Lucas, Marie E            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.25    2:20.35        
                  30.75     1:05.69 (34.94)     1:42.82 (37.13)     2:20.35 (37.53)
 62 Conway, Megan F           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.89    2:21.51        
                  31.31     1:07.32 (36.01)     1:44.57 (37.25)     2:21.51 (36.94)
 63 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:36.50L   2:21.56        
                  30.29     1:05.29 (35.00)     1:43.11 (37.82)     2:21.56 (38.45)
 64 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.94    2:23.19        
                  31.09     1:06.79 (35.70)     1:44.57 (37.78)     2:23.19 (38.62)
 65 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.74    2:24.81        
                  32.29     1:08.68 (36.39)     1:46.86 (38.18)     2:24.81 (37.95)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  NAT US National Champs.
              2:00.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
              2:03.99  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              2:08.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              2:09.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              2:11.69  SCS Speedo Series
              2:15.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:15.37 METS   
                  28.65     1:01.87 (33.22)     1:44.21 (42.34)     2:15.37 (31.16)
  2 Miou, Grace               14 Nile Crocodile A-MR       NT    2:20.77        
                  30.30     1:06.75 (36.45)     1:47.11 (40.36)     2:20.77 (33.66)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                1:59.39  NAT US National Champs.
                2:00.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:03.99  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:08.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:09.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:11.69  SCS Speedo Series
                2:15.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:07.59    2:02.41 JRNB    20  
                  28.02       59.90 (31.88)     1:33.70 (33.80)     2:02.41 (28.71)
  2 Vandenberg, Kim     30 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.41    2:03.32 JRNB    17  
                  26.32       57.79 (31.47)     1:35.70 (37.91)     2:03.32 (27.62)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.97    2:05.90 NCSA    16  
                  27.10       58.98 (31.88)     1:36.39 (37.41)     2:05.90 (29.51)
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:06.16    2:07.69 NCSA    15  
                  26.92       58.32 (31.40)     1:37.66 (39.34)     2:07.69 (30.03)
  5 Arana, Jessica      16 TS Unatt-MR          2:09.03    2:07.88 NCSA    14  
                  27.78       59.27 (31.49)     1:38.36 (39.09)     2:07.88 (29.52)
  6 Collyer, Courtney   23 New York Athleti-MR  2:10.36    2:07.97 NCSA    13  
                  27.54     1:00.13 (32.59)     1:38.20 (38.07)     2:07.97 (29.77)
  7 Dominger, Jacqueli  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.44    2:09.03 NC-B    12  
                  27.75     1:00.15 (32.40)     1:39.12 (38.97)     2:09.03 (29.91)
  8 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.34    2:09.06 NC-B    11  
                  27.51       59.23 (31.72)     1:37.73 (38.50)     2:09.06 (31.33)
B - Final
  9 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.53    2:08.42 NCSA     9  
                  28.08     1:01.19 (33.11)     1:38.84 (37.65)     2:08.42 (29.58)
 10 Hadley, Emma B      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.69    2:08.76 NC-B     7  
                  27.89       58.67 (30.78)     1:38.42 (39.75)     2:08.76 (30.34)
 11 Hare, Maia          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.21    2:09.47 NC-B     6  
                  27.53     1:00.90 (33.37)     1:39.48 (38.58)     2:09.47 (29.99)
 12 Ciavarella, Nicole  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.06    2:09.98 SCS      5  
                  28.82     1:02.24 (33.42)     1:38.61 (36.37)     2:09.98 (31.37)
 13 Hutzler, Alexandra  17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.62    2:10.26 SCS      4  
                  27.82     1:00.74 (32.92)     1:38.66 (37.92)     2:10.26 (31.60)
 14 Bergin, Kate C      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:11.45    2:10.64 SCS      3  
                  28.04       59.43 (31.39)     1:39.48 (40.05)     2:10.64 (31.16)
 15 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.19    2:11.91 METS     2  
                  28.57     1:01.26 (32.69)     1:41.04 (39.78)     2:11.91 (30.87)
 16 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.23    2:14.82 METS     1  
                  27.84     1:01.75 (33.91)     1:42.78 (41.03)     2:14.82 (32.04)
C - Final
 17 Joseph, Megan P     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:12.60    2:10.59 SCS    
                  28.40     1:02.03 (33.63)     1:40.84 (38.81)     2:10.59 (29.75)
 18 Elcott, Ina M       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:13.55    2:11.77 METS   
                  28.46     1:00.44 (31.98)     1:40.12 (39.68)     2:11.77 (31.65)
 19 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.90    2:11.97 METS   
                  28.00     1:01.90 (33.90)     1:40.29 (38.39)     2:11.97 (31.68)
 20 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.70    2:12.47 METS   
                  29.21     1:02.95 (33.74)     1:42.18 (39.23)     2:12.47 (30.29)
 21 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.21    2:12.55 METS   
                  29.01     1:03.73 (34.72)     1:40.81 (37.08)     2:12.55 (31.74)
 22 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.13    2:12.58 METS   
                  29.44     1:01.62 (32.18)     1:43.09 (41.47)     2:12.58 (29.49)
 23 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.24    2:12.98 METS   
                  27.95     1:01.79 (33.84)     1:43.06 (41.27)     2:12.98 (29.92)
 24 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:13.53    2:13.01 METS   
                  28.84     1:01.21 (32.37)     1:42.47 (41.26)     2:13.01 (30.54)
Preliminaries
  9 McGowan, Alessia M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.51                   
 18 Lara, Krystal D     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.36                   
 25 Parsons, Kristina   23 New York Athleti-MR  2:13.47                   
 28 Casale, Claudia     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.65                   
 29 Brickman, Molly E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.71                   
 30 Nixon, Charlotte A  17 Empire Swimming-MR   2:13.81                   
 31 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.82                   
 32 Farrell, Caroline   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:13.86                   
 33 Douglass, Katherin  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.96                   
 34 Silverman, Erica A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.01                   
 35 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.03                   
 36 Chen, Rita          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.04                   
 37 Parry, Nicole A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.08                   
 38 Karle, Katherine E  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.16                   
 39 Sawkins, Catherine  14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.17                   
 40 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.18                   
 41 Aarts, Nicole B     15 Agua Unatt-MR        2:14.42                   
 42 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.46                   
 43 Caruana, Beth A     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.47                   
 44 Kelly, Kerry A      15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:14.51                   
 45 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.64                   
 46 Schubert, Olivia C  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:14.66                   
 47 Code, Alexa L       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.70                   
 48 Fullerton, Haley E  15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:14.71                   
 49 Brady, Claudia F    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.77                   
 50 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:15.02                   
 51 Chan, Kimberly      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.08                   
 52 Wilf, Jenna R       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.28                   
 53 Defreitas, Hannah   17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:15.31                   
 54 Bailey, Brittany M  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.32                   
 55 Anderson, Emily N   15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.50                   
 55 Nembach, Kali T     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.50                   
 57 Eguchi, Nadia       14 Col Unattached-MR    2:15.51                   
 58 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.55                   
 58 Newton, Melanie S   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.55                   
 58 Siegel, Lauren S    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:15.55                   
 61 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.68                   
 62 Nikolski, Grace M   16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:15.78                   
 63 Lange, Kaitlyn E    16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.88                   
 64 Hartigan, Madison   13 Empire Swimming-MR   2:15.89                   
 65 McGovern, Meaghan   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.18                   
 66 Drury, Shannon      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.22                   
 67 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.26                   
 68 McArdle, Maeve C    13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.28                   
 69 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.50                   
 70 Coughlin, Brittany  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.63                   
 71 O'Shea, Kelli A     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.68                   
 72 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:16.69                   
 72 Sawkins, Emma E     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.69                   
 74 Gavigan, Casey L    15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.83                   
 75 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:16.85                   
 76 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.93                   
 77 Doherty, Kaitlin A  17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:17.14                   
 78 Bryce, Jane         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.46                   
 79 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.56                   
 80 Kelly, Rose E       13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.78                   
 81 Belovsky, Mia P     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.03                   
 82 Deverna, Tara N     18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:18.04                   
 83 Digiacomo, Nicole   15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:18.42                   
 84 Gregorace, Zoe R    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.26                   
 85 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:19.39                   
 86 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.67                   
 87 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:19.68                   
 88 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.84                   
 89 Hadid, Bana         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:20.25                   
 90 Bachiller, Erica N  14 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:20.28                   
 91 Marasco, Rachel J   17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.25                   
 -- Sweet, Lauren A     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR      DQ                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  NAT US National Champs.
              2:00.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
              2:03.99  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              2:08.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              2:09.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              2:11.69  SCS Speedo Series
              2:15.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Weiner, Sierra T          17 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    2:08.59 NC-B   
                  27.60       59.60 (32.00)     1:37.59 (37.99)     2:08.59 (31.00)
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT    2:13.27 METS   
                  29.20     1:03.91 (34.71)     1:41.30 (37.39)     2:13.27 (31.97)
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT    2:13.40 METS   
                  29.60     1:02.62 (33.02)     1:43.16 (40.54)     2:13.40 (30.24)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                1:59.39  NAT US National Champs.
                2:00.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:03.99  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:08.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:09.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:11.69  SCS Speedo Series
                2:15.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:05.52    2:06.16 qNCSA  
                  26.96       58.37 (31.41)     1:36.82 (38.45)     2:06.16 (29.34)
  2 Vandenberg, Kim           30 New York Athleti-MR  2:22.34L   2:06.41 qNCSA  
                  26.91       59.12 (32.21)     1:37.73 (38.61)     2:06.41 (28.68)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.76    2:06.97 qNCSA  
                  26.99       58.40 (31.41)     1:36.18 (37.78)     2:06.97 (30.79)
  4 Aroesty, Margaret A       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:05.35    2:07.59 qNCSA  
                  28.51     1:01.92 (33.41)     1:37.69 (35.77)     2:07.59 (29.90)
  5 Arana, Jessica            16 TS Unatt-MR          2:06.03    2:09.03 qNC-B  
                  28.15       59.49 (31.34)     1:38.80 (39.31)     2:09.03 (30.23)
  6 Weiner, Sierra T          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.36    2:09.34 qNC-B  
                  27.72       59.86 (32.14)     1:38.52 (38.66)     2:09.34 (30.82)
  7 Collyer, Courtney L       23 New York Athleti-MR  2:08.86    2:10.36 qSCS   
                  28.21     1:01.61 (33.40)     1:40.32 (38.71)     2:10.36 (30.04)
  8 Dominger, Jacqueline      16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:08.03    2:10.44 qSCS   
                  27.83     1:00.45 (32.62)     1:39.72 (39.27)     2:10.44 (30.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGowan, Alessia M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.85    2:10.51 qSCS   
                  28.59     1:01.22 (32.63)     1:40.03 (38.81)     2:10.51 (30.48)
 10 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.29    2:10.53 qSCS   
                  28.48     1:02.54 (34.06)     1:40.64 (38.10)     2:10.53 (29.89)
 11 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.32    2:10.69 qSCS   
                  28.02       58.95 (30.93)     1:39.62 (40.67)     2:10.69 (31.07)
 12 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.55    2:11.19 qSCS   
                  28.84     1:01.22 (32.38)     1:40.74 (39.52)     2:11.19 (30.45)
 13 Hare, Maia                16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.40    2:11.21 qSCS   
                  26.95     1:00.56 (33.61)     1:40.17 (39.61)     2:11.21 (31.04)
 14 Bergin, Kate C            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:08.07    2:11.45 qSCS   
                  28.09       59.25 (31.16)     1:39.97 (40.72)     2:11.45 (31.48)
 15 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.66    2:11.62 qSCS   
                  27.80     1:00.95 (33.15)     1:39.24 (38.29)     2:11.62 (32.38)
 16 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.98    2:12.06 qMETS  
                  29.40     1:03.73 (34.33)     1:40.73 (37.00)     2:12.06 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quinn, Madeleine J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.15    2:12.23 qMETS  
                  28.04     1:00.87 (32.83)     1:41.36 (40.49)     2:12.23 (30.87)
 18 Lara, Krystal D           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.98L   2:12.36 qMETS  
                  28.13     1:00.07 (31.94)     1:41.10 (41.03)     2:12.36 (31.26)
 19 Joseph, Megan P           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:12.53    2:12.60 qMETS  
                  28.48     1:02.87 (34.39)     1:41.57 (38.70)     2:12.60 (31.03)
 20 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.78    2:12.70 qMETS  
                  29.20     1:03.49 (34.29)     1:42.15 (38.66)     2:12.70 (30.55)
 21 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.67    2:12.90 qMETS  
                  28.19     1:02.08 (33.89)     1:40.26 (38.18)     2:12.90 (32.64)
 22 Eid, Natalie A            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.84    2:13.13 qMETS  
                  28.48     1:00.70 (32.22)     1:42.55 (41.85)     2:13.13 (30.58)
 23 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.65    2:13.21 qMETS  
                  29.16     1:04.21 (35.05)     1:41.52 (37.31)     2:13.21 (31.69)
 24 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.27    2:13.24 qMETS  
                  27.56     1:00.59 (33.03)     1:42.28 (41.69)     2:13.24 (30.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Parsons, Kristina M       23 New York Athleti-MR  2:09.30    2:13.47 METS   
                  27.63     1:02.61 (34.98)     1:41.67 (39.06)     2:13.47 (31.80)
 26 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.50    2:13.53 METS   
                  28.36     1:01.27 (32.91)     1:42.88 (41.61)     2:13.53 (30.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Elcott, Ina M             15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:15.47    2:13.55 METS   
                  28.31       59.78 (31.47)     1:41.02 (41.24)     2:13.55 (32.53)
 28 Casale, Claudia           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.67    2:13.65 METS   
                  29.71     1:02.26 (32.55)     1:43.02 (40.76)     2:13.65 (30.63)
 29 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.41    2:13.71 METS   
                  28.07     1:01.04 (32.97)     1:43.40 (42.36)     2:13.71 (30.31)
 30 Nixon, Charlotte A        17 Empire Swimming-MR   2:09.62    2:13.81 METS   
                  28.75     1:01.38 (32.63)     1:40.93 (39.55)     2:13.81 (32.88)
 31 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.12    2:13.82 METS   
                  28.35     1:01.44 (33.09)     1:42.83 (41.39)     2:13.82 (30.99)
 32 Farrell, Caroline E       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:13.77    2:13.86 METS   
                  29.08     1:01.63 (32.55)     1:42.64 (41.01)     2:13.86 (31.22)
 33 Douglass, Katherine C     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.58    2:13.96 METS   
                  27.79     1:02.84 (35.05)     1:42.13 (39.29)     2:13.96 (31.83)
 34 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.96    2:14.01 METS   
                  28.12     1:01.37 (33.25)     1:43.46 (42.09)     2:14.01 (30.55)
 35 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.49    2:14.03 METS   
                  29.83     1:04.15 (34.32)     1:42.39 (38.24)     2:14.03 (31.64)
 36 Chen, Rita                15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.81    2:14.04 METS   
                  28.01     1:01.15 (33.14)     1:43.17 (42.02)     2:14.04 (30.87)
 37 Parry, Nicole A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.39    2:14.08 METS   
                  28.73     1:02.92 (34.19)     1:43.17 (40.25)     2:14.08 (30.91)
 38 Karle, Katherine E        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.66    2:14.16 METS   
                  28.65     1:00.56 (31.91)     1:42.76 (42.20)     2:14.16 (31.40)
 39 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.76    2:14.17 METS   
                  29.22     1:01.92 (32.70)     1:42.87 (40.95)     2:14.17 (31.30)
 40 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.28    2:14.18 METS   
                  29.94     1:03.39 (33.45)     1:43.45 (40.06)     2:14.18 (30.73)
 41 Aarts, Nicole B           15 Agua Unatt-MR        2:14.65    2:14.42 METS   
                  27.91       59.69 (31.78)     1:42.61 (42.92)     2:14.42 (31.81)
 42 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.47    2:14.46 METS   
                  28.77     1:03.11 (34.34)     1:43.01 (39.90)     2:14.46 (31.45)
 43 Caruana, Beth A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.35    2:14.47 METS   
                  29.42     1:00.99 (31.57)     1:43.24 (42.25)     2:14.47 (31.23)
 44 Kelly, Kerry A            15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:15.72    2:14.51 METS   
                  28.24     1:01.24 (33.00)     1:43.36 (42.12)     2:14.51 (31.15)
 45 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.12    2:14.64 METS   
                  28.35     1:02.40 (34.05)     1:43.00 (40.60)     2:14.64 (31.64)
 46 Schubert, Olivia C        15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:14.39    2:14.66 METS   
                  28.28     1:01.89 (33.61)     1:42.13 (40.24)     2:14.66 (32.53)
 47 Code, Alexa L             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.88    2:14.70 METS   
                  27.89       59.55 (31.66)     1:42.39 (42.84)     2:14.70 (32.31)
 48 Fullerton, Haley E        15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:13.31    2:14.71 METS   
                  28.91     1:02.09 (33.18)     1:42.76 (40.67)     2:14.71 (31.95)
 49 Brady, Claudia F          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.55    2:14.77 METS   
                  29.20     1:04.91 (35.71)     1:44.39 (39.48)     2:14.77 (30.38)
 50 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:12.53    2:15.02 METS   
                  28.93     1:03.17 (34.24)     1:43.61 (40.44)     2:15.02 (31.41)
 51 Chan, Kimberly            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.62    2:15.08 METS   
                  29.17     1:03.55 (34.38)     1:43.03 (39.48)     2:15.08 (32.05)
 52 Wilf, Jenna R             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.67    2:15.28 METS   
                  30.53     1:04.98 (34.45)     1:44.07 (39.09)     2:15.28 (31.21)
 53 Defreitas, Hannah         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:15.20    2:15.31 METS   
                  29.93     1:05.10 (35.17)     1:43.35 (38.25)     2:15.31 (31.96)
 54 Bailey, Brittany M        18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.55    2:15.32 METS   
                  29.58     1:01.61 (32.03)     1:43.94 (42.33)     2:15.32 (31.38)
 55 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.96    2:15.50 METS   
                  29.81     1:03.70 (33.89)     1:42.70 (39.00)     2:15.50 (32.80)
 55 Nembach, Kali T           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.48    2:15.50 METS   
                  30.23     1:04.34 (34.11)     1:44.34 (40.00)     2:15.50 (31.16)
 57 Eguchi, Nadia             14 Col Unattached-MR    2:36.07L   2:15.51 METS   
                  29.46     1:03.02 (33.56)     1:44.09 (41.07)     2:15.51 (31.42)
 58 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.70    2:15.55 METS   
                  29.44     1:03.35 (33.91)     1:43.98 (40.63)     2:15.55 (31.57)
 58 Newton, Melanie S         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.29    2:15.55 METS   
                  29.22     1:02.29 (33.07)     1:45.00 (42.71)     2:15.55 (30.55)
 58 Siegel, Lauren S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:14.64    2:15.55 METS   
                  29.65     1:03.16 (33.51)     1:43.47 (40.31)     2:15.55 (32.08)
 61 Globus, Adi L             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.66    2:15.68 METS   
                  27.77     1:00.94 (33.17)     1:42.18 (41.24)     2:15.68 (33.50)
 62 Nikolski, Grace M         16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:15.54    2:15.78 METS   
                  28.97     1:03.24 (34.27)     1:44.03 (40.79)     2:15.78 (31.75)
 63 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:34.94L   2:15.88 METS   
                  28.01     1:03.82 (35.81)     1:44.83 (41.01)     2:15.88 (31.05)
 64 Hartigan, Madison R       13 Empire Swimming-MR   2:14.22    2:15.89 METS   
                  29.39     1:04.66 (35.27)     1:44.42 (39.76)     2:15.89 (31.47)
 65 McGovern, Meaghan O       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.70    2:16.18        
                  28.89     1:02.90 (34.01)     1:43.64 (40.74)     2:16.18 (32.54)
 66 Drury, Shannon            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.50    2:16.22        
                  28.23     1:01.38 (33.15)     1:43.02 (41.64)     2:16.22 (33.20)
 67 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.41    2:16.26        
                  28.79     1:03.71 (34.92)     1:44.40 (40.69)     2:16.26 (31.86)
 68 McArdle, Maeve C          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.65    2:16.28        
                  28.96     1:05.05 (36.09)     1:44.77 (39.72)     2:16.28 (31.51)
 69 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.36    2:16.50        
                  28.56     1:03.43 (34.87)     1:44.83 (41.40)     2:16.50 (31.67)
 70 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.30    2:16.63        
                  29.89     1:04.47 (34.58)     1:44.11 (39.64)     2:16.63 (32.52)
 71 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.10    2:16.68        
                  29.65     1:04.35 (34.70)     1:45.40 (41.05)     2:16.68 (31.28)
 72 Kaefer, Jaimie A          16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:14.78    2:16.69        
                  28.64     1:01.99 (33.35)     1:44.46 (42.47)     2:16.69 (32.23)
 72 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.23    2:16.69        
                  30.40     1:04.08 (33.68)     1:46.24 (42.16)     2:16.69 (30.45)
 74 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.66    2:16.83        
                  28.85     1:01.33 (32.48)     1:45.07 (43.74)     2:16.83 (31.76)
 75 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:15.17    2:16.85        
                  30.05     1:05.01 (34.96)     1:45.03 (40.02)     2:16.85 (31.82)
 76 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.92    2:16.93        
                  29.66     1:04.88 (35.22)     1:43.70 (38.82)     2:16.93 (33.23)
 77 Doherty, Kaitlin A        17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:14.40    2:17.14        
                  29.24     1:03.96 (34.72)     1:46.05 (42.09)     2:17.14 (31.09)
 78 Bryce, Jane               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.90    2:17.46        
                  29.67     1:03.83 (34.16)     1:45.68 (41.85)     2:17.46 (31.78)
 79 Rubiano, Alexandra K      18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.31    2:17.56        
                  28.74     1:03.70 (34.96)     1:45.65 (41.95)     2:17.56 (31.91)
 80 Kelly, Rose E             13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.86    2:17.78        
                  29.31     1:04.09 (34.78)     1:45.63 (41.54)     2:17.78 (32.15)
 81 Belovsky, Mia P           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:36.20L   2:18.03        
                  28.66     1:03.87 (35.21)     1:46.55 (42.68)     2:18.03 (31.48)
 82 Deverna, Tara N           18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:14.66    2:18.04        
                  28.83     1:03.83 (35.00)     1:45.17 (41.34)     2:18.04 (32.87)
 83 Digiacomo, Nicole         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.61    2:18.42        
                  30.27     1:04.32 (34.05)     1:46.65 (42.33)     2:18.42 (31.77)
 84 Gregorace, Zoe R          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.07    2:19.26        
                  30.14     1:07.88 (37.74)     1:47.08 (39.20)     2:19.26 (32.18)
 85 Zhang, Crystal            13 GATE-MR              2:14.16    2:19.39        
                  29.20     1:04.14 (34.94)     1:46.14 (42.00)     2:19.39 (33.25)
 86 Kerrich, Zoe A            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:15.07    2:19.67        
                  29.52     1:05.74 (36.22)     1:46.87 (41.13)     2:19.67 (32.80)
 87 Kanfer, Sarah M           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:15.53    2:19.68        
                  29.14     1:03.57 (34.43)     1:46.05 (42.48)     2:19.68 (33.63)
 88 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.78    2:19.84        
                  29.20     1:05.38 (36.18)     1:46.86 (41.48)     2:19.84 (32.98)
 89 Hadid, Bana               17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:15.59    2:20.25        
                  28.15     1:00.31 (32.16)     1:48.81 (48.50)     2:20.25 (31.44)
 90 Bachiller, Erica N        14 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:14.38    2:20.28        
                                1:03.87 ( )     1:47.95 (44.08)     2:20.28 (32.33)
 91 Marasco, Rachel J         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.56    2:23.25        
                  30.47     1:06.46 (35.99)     1:49.81 (43.35)     2:23.25 (33.44)
 -- Sweet, Lauren A           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.93         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  28.31     1:04.16 (35.85)     1:46.48 (42.32)          DQ (31.40)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:14.69  NAT US National Champs.
                4:15.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                4:22.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:29.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:32.09  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                4:38.39  SCS Speedo Series
                4:47.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.95    4:19.92 JRNB    20  
                  27.15       57.55 (30.40)     1:30.76 (33.21)     2:03.43 (32.67)
        2:40.42 (36.99)     3:18.02 (37.60)     3:49.83 (31.81)     4:19.92 (30.09)
  2 Aroesty, Margaret   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:29.25    4:25.47 NCSA    17  
                  28.97     1:01.65 (32.68)     1:35.88 (34.23)     2:10.22 (34.34)
        2:46.21 (35.99)     3:24.21 (38.00)     3:55.40 (31.19)     4:25.47 (30.07)
  3 Dominger, Jacqueli  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:30.38    4:29.42 NCSA    16  
                  28.12     1:00.03 (31.91)     1:34.44 (34.41)     2:08.23 (33.79)
        2:48.13 (39.90)     3:28.01 (39.88)     3:58.93 (30.92)     4:29.42 (30.49)
  4 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.60    4:31.99 NC-B    15  
                  28.82     1:01.49 (32.67)     1:34.71 (33.22)     2:07.17 (32.46)
        2:48.95 (41.78)     3:30.94 (41.99)     4:01.83 (30.89)     4:31.99 (30.16)
  5 Casale, Claudia     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:32.62    4:33.66 SCS     14  
                  29.62     1:03.64 (34.02)     1:36.93 (33.29)     2:09.41 (32.48)
        2:50.39 (40.98)     3:31.11 (40.72)     4:02.78 (31.67)     4:33.66 (30.88)
  6 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:33.75    4:34.06 SCS     13  
                  29.33     1:01.37 (32.04)     1:34.99 (33.62)     2:08.87 (33.88)
        2:52.83 (43.96)     3:34.91 (42.08)     4:05.10 (30.19)     4:34.06 (28.96)
  7 Bergin, Kate C      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:34.03    4:34.34 SCS     12  
                  28.45     1:01.17 (32.72)     1:34.77 (33.60)     2:08.00 (33.23)
        2:48.75 (40.75)     3:29.87 (41.12)     4:02.59 (32.72)     4:34.34 (31.75)
  8 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:33.23    4:37.06 SCS     11  
                  28.39     1:01.27 (32.88)     1:36.53 (35.26)     2:11.22 (34.69)
        2:52.25 (41.03)     3:33.26 (41.01)     4:05.47 (32.21)     4:37.06 (31.59)
B - Final
  9 Arana, Jessica      16 TS Unatt-MR          4:35.54    4:30.68 NC-B     9  
                  28.47     1:01.42 (32.95)     1:34.63 (33.21)     2:07.73 (33.10)
        2:47.85 (40.12)     3:28.50 (40.65)     3:59.69 (31.19)     4:30.68 (30.99)
 10 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.95    4:35.57 SCS      7  
                  28.83     1:01.61 (32.78)     1:37.03 (35.42)     2:11.46 (34.43)
        2:53.32 (41.86)     3:35.54 (42.22)     4:06.23 (30.69)     4:35.57 (29.34)
 11 McGovern, Meaghan   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:39.02    4:36.24 SCS      6  
                  28.64     1:01.65 (33.01)     1:36.48 (34.83)                    
            2:52.28 ( )     3:33.66 (41.38)     4:05.89 (32.23)     4:36.24 (30.35)
 12 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:38.63    4:37.96 SCS      5  
                  29.18     1:02.85 (33.67)     1:38.63 (35.78)     2:13.40 (34.77)
        2:53.46 (40.06)     3:34.55 (41.09)     4:06.48 (31.93)     4:37.96 (31.48)
 13 McNeary, Claire     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.03    4:41.29 METS     4  
                  29.20     1:02.07 (32.87)     1:37.03 (34.96)     2:11.21 (34.18)
        2:53.33 (42.12)     3:36.24 (42.91)     4:08.94 (32.70)     4:41.29 (32.35)
 14 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.25    4:42.80 METS     3  
                  30.12     1:03.55 (33.43)     1:40.40 (36.85)     2:18.20 (37.80)
        2:57.19 (38.99)     3:37.01 (39.82)     4:10.22 (33.21)     4:42.80 (32.58)
 15 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:40.40    4:43.62 METS     2  
                  30.44     1:05.80 (35.36)     1:40.86 (35.06)     2:15.39 (34.53)
        2:57.20 (41.81)     3:39.78 (42.58)     4:11.94 (32.16)     4:43.62 (31.68)
 16 Pozmanter, Kristen  17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:40.43    4:43.92 METS     1  
                  29.42     1:03.33 (33.91)     1:40.27 (36.94)     2:16.27 (36.00)
        2:58.85 (42.58)     3:41.48 (42.63)     4:13.34 (31.86)     4:43.92 (30.58)
C - Final
 17 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:41.83    4:35.94 SCS    
                  29.47     1:02.56 (33.09)     1:38.30 (35.74)     2:14.60 (36.30)
        2:54.00 (39.40)     3:33.24 (39.24)     4:05.33 (32.09)     4:35.94 (30.61)
 18 Ye, Alice           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.98    4:39.62 METS   
                  29.16     1:02.85 (33.69)     1:38.34 (35.49)     2:13.10 (34.76)
        2:54.39 (41.29)     3:37.08 (42.69)     4:09.02 (31.94)     4:39.62 (30.60)
 19 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:40.47    4:39.74 METS   
                  29.04     1:03.05 (34.01)     1:37.86 (34.81)     2:12.63 (34.77)
        2:54.92 (42.29)     3:36.95 (42.03)     4:08.79 (31.84)     4:39.74 (30.95)
 20 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:42.07    4:41.38 METS   
                  30.47     1:05.47 (35.00)     1:41.10 (35.63)     2:15.90 (34.80)
        2:56.58 (40.68)     3:37.50 (40.92)     4:09.64 (32.14)     4:41.38 (31.74)
 21 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:42.26    4:43.06 METS   
                  28.87     1:01.63 (32.76)     1:39.43 (37.80)     2:16.51 (37.08)
        2:56.51 (40.00)     3:37.67 (41.16)     4:11.80 (34.13)     4:43.06 (31.26)
 22 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:41.98    4:43.08 METS   
                  30.09     1:05.54 (35.45)     1:41.66 (36.12)     2:16.56 (34.90)
        2:57.26 (40.70)     3:38.05 (40.79)     4:12.14 (34.09)     4:43.08 (30.94)
 23 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:43.08    4:43.34 METS   
                  30.08     1:04.61 (34.53)     1:41.49 (36.88)     2:17.10 (35.61)
        2:56.82 (39.72)     3:37.18 (40.36)     4:11.23 (34.05)     4:43.34 (32.11)
 24 Ciavarella, Nicole  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:41.75    4:45.94 METS   
                  30.07     1:06.75 (36.68)     1:43.78 (37.03)     2:19.72 (35.94)
        2:59.41 (39.69)     3:39.69 (40.28)     4:13.66 (33.97)     4:45.94 (32.28)
Preliminaries
  9 Dixon, Sterling E   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:34.81                   
 26 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.98                   
 27 Taylor, Sophia G    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:44.49                   
 28 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.55                   
 29 Defreitas, Hannah   17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:44.66                   
 30 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:44.69                   
 31 Hartigan, Madison   13 Empire Swimming-MR   4:44.70                   
 32 Cullinan, Madison   15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:45.12                   
 33 Caruana, Beth A     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.44                   
 34 Semenuk, Bridget A  12 Empire Swimming-MR   4:46.09                   
 35 Harrington, Morgan  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:46.63                   
 36 Piantanida, Giorgi  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.54                   
 37 Johanson, Bridget   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:49.14                   
 38 Lucas, Marie E      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.16                   
 39 Anderson, Emily N   15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:49.32                   
 40 McArdle, Maeve C    13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:49.41                   
 41 Bonvissuto, Caroli  15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.44                   
 42 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:49.52                   
 43 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.62                   
 44 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  4:51.95                   
 45 Reilly, Roisin B    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:52.63                   
 46 Coughlin, Brittany  15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:52.72                   
 47 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:53.03                   
 48 Farrell, Caroline   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:53.08                   
 49 Weiss, Jessica M    15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  4:53.71                   
 50 Guo, Jenna J        14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.37                   
 -- Nembach, Kali T     15 Long Island Expr-MR      DQ                    
 -- Bailey, Brittany M  18 Badger Swim Club-MR     DFS                    
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:14.69  NAT US National Champs.
              4:15.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
              4:22.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              4:29.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              4:32.09  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              4:38.39  SCS Speedo Series
              4:47.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT    4:45.31 METS   
                  29.76     1:04.40 (34.64)     1:40.99 (36.59)     2:16.78 (35.79)
        2:55.82 (39.04)     3:37.11 (41.29)     4:12.71 (35.60)     4:45.31 (32.60)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:14.69  NAT US National Champs.
                4:15.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                4:22.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:29.99  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:32.09  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                4:38.39  SCS Speedo Series
                4:47.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.08    4:24.95 qNCSA  
                  27.38       58.53 (31.15)     1:31.99 (33.46)     2:04.32 (32.33)
        2:42.55 (38.23)     3:21.23 (38.68)     3:53.54 (32.31)     4:24.95 (31.41)
  2 Aroesty, Margaret A       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:29.30    4:29.25 qNCSA  
                  28.71     1:01.24 (32.53)     1:35.55 (34.31)     2:10.02 (34.47)
        2:47.03 (37.01)     3:25.51 (38.48)     3:58.23 (32.72)     4:29.25 (31.02)
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:32.38    4:30.38 qNC-B  
                  28.35     1:00.02 (31.67)     1:34.30 (34.28)     2:08.23 (33.93)
        2:47.87 (39.64)     3:27.88 (40.01)     3:59.36 (31.48)     4:30.38 (31.02)
  4 Eid, Natalie A            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:30.74    4:31.60 qNC-B  
                  28.83     1:01.33 (32.50)     1:33.90 (32.57)     2:06.18 (32.28)
        2:48.83 (42.65)     3:31.37 (42.54)     4:01.94 (30.57)     4:31.60 (29.66)
  5 Casale, Claudia           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:25.99    4:32.62 qSCS   
                  29.70     1:02.93 (33.23)     1:36.02 (33.09)     2:09.00 (32.98)
        2:49.49 (40.49)     3:29.98 (40.49)     4:01.68 (31.70)     4:32.62 (30.94)
  6 Quinn, Madeleine J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:31.17    4:33.23 qSCS   
                  28.15     1:00.30 (32.15)     1:35.08 (34.78)     2:09.85 (34.77)
        2:50.39 (40.54)     3:30.74 (40.35)     4:02.73 (31.99)     4:33.23 (30.50)
  7 Oceguera, Mariajose V     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:35.94    4:33.75 qSCS   
                  27.88       59.82 (31.94)     1:34.19 (34.37)     2:07.48 (33.29)
        2:50.72 (43.24)     3:33.99 (43.27)     4:04.44 (30.45)     4:33.75 (29.31)
  8 Bergin, Kate C            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:29.89    4:34.03 qSCS   
                  28.47     1:01.04 (32.57)     1:35.05 (34.01)     2:08.71 (33.66)
        2:49.32 (40.61)     3:30.50 (41.18)     4:02.70 (32.20)     4:34.03 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dixon, Sterling E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.18    4:34.81 qSCS   
                  29.17     1:02.17 (33.00)     1:37.09 (34.92)     2:11.47 (34.38)
        2:51.18 (39.71)     3:30.61 (39.43)     4:03.65 (33.04)     4:34.81 (31.16)
 10 Arana, Jessica            16 TS Unatt-MR          4:24.32    4:35.54 qSCS   
                  28.30     1:01.19 (32.89)     1:35.67 (34.48)     2:09.38 (33.71)
        2:50.28 (40.90)     3:32.01 (41.73)     4:03.72 (31.71)     4:35.54 (31.82)
 11 McNeary, Claire           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.74    4:37.03 qSCS   
                  29.73     1:03.26 (33.53)     1:37.65 (34.39)     2:11.16 (33.51)
        2:52.06 (40.90)     3:32.82 (40.76)     4:05.10 (32.28)     4:37.03 (31.93)
 12 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:45.68    4:38.63 qMETS  
                  29.23     1:03.45 (34.22)     1:38.44 (34.99)     2:13.15 (34.71)
        2:53.06 (39.91)     3:34.32 (41.26)     4:07.26 (32.94)     4:38.63 (31.37)
 13 McGovern, Meaghan O       16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:33.37    4:39.02 qMETS  
                  29.19     1:03.36 (34.17)     1:38.76 (35.40)     2:14.13 (35.37)
        2:54.20 (40.07)     3:35.08 (40.88)     4:07.73 (32.65)     4:39.02 (31.29)
 14 Giovanniello, Kerry A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.32    4:39.95 qMETS  
                  28.23     1:02.06 (33.83)     1:37.27 (35.21)     2:11.92 (34.65)
        2:55.66 (43.74)     3:39.05 (43.39)     4:09.98 (30.93)     4:39.95 (29.97)
 15 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.71    4:40.25 qMETS  
                  30.14     1:03.80 (33.66)     1:40.78 (36.98)     2:18.29 (37.51)
        2:55.81 (37.52)     3:34.84 (39.03)     4:08.16 (33.32)     4:40.25 (32.09)
 16 Gormley, Isabel G         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.95    4:40.40 qMETS  
                  30.27     1:06.35 (36.08)     1:41.98 (35.63)     2:15.65 (33.67)
        2:57.19 (41.54)     3:38.35 (41.16)     4:09.96 (31.61)     4:40.40 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:38.56    4:40.43 qMETS  
                  29.56     1:03.24 (33.68)     1:39.49 (36.25)     2:14.75 (35.26)
        2:56.41 (41.66)     3:38.32 (41.91)     4:09.93 (31.61)     4:40.43 (30.50)
 18 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:42.67    4:40.47 qMETS  
                  28.38     1:02.21 (33.83)     1:36.78 (34.57)     2:11.83 (35.05)
        2:54.19 (42.36)     3:37.04 (42.85)     4:09.06 (32.02)     4:40.47 (31.41)
 19 Ye, Alice                 13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.54    4:40.98 qMETS  
                  28.63     1:00.99 (32.36)     1:35.68 (34.69)     2:10.05 (34.37)
        2:52.86 (42.81)     3:36.08 (43.22)     4:09.37 (33.29)     4:40.98 (31.61)
 20 Ciavarella, Nicole T      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:42.61    4:41.75 qMETS  
                  29.45     1:03.77 (34.32)     1:40.28 (36.51)     2:15.36 (35.08)
        2:54.94 (39.58)     3:35.64 (40.70)     4:09.32 (33.68)     4:41.75 (32.43)
 21 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:41.92    4:41.83 qMETS  
                  29.63     1:02.28 (32.65)     1:39.36 (37.08)     2:15.83 (36.47)
        2:56.52 (40.69)     3:37.46 (40.94)     4:10.83 (33.37)     4:41.83 (31.00)
 22 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:46.72    4:41.98 qMETS  
                  30.02     1:04.62 (34.60)     1:40.03 (35.41)     2:15.67 (35.64)
        2:56.26 (40.59)     3:36.97 (40.71)     4:10.65 (33.68)     4:41.98 (31.33)
 23 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:41.43    4:42.07 qMETS  
                  29.60     1:04.06 (34.46)     1:39.40 (35.34)     2:13.78 (34.38)
        2:55.03 (41.25)     3:36.79 (41.76)     4:09.64 (32.85)     4:42.07 (32.43)
 24 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:39.25    4:42.26 qMETS  
                  29.24     1:02.15 (32.91)     1:39.55 (37.40)     2:16.24 (36.69)
        2:56.39 (40.15)     3:37.29 (40.90)     4:10.61 (33.32)     4:42.26 (31.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:46.98    4:43.08 METS   
                  30.29     1:05.06 (34.77)     1:41.66 (36.60)     2:17.12 (35.46)
        2:56.25 (39.13)     3:36.19 (39.94)     4:10.38 (34.19)     4:43.08 (32.70)
 26 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.85    4:43.98 METS   
                  29.41     1:03.39 (33.98)     1:38.58 (35.19)     2:13.83 (35.25)
        2:56.17 (42.34)     3:39.13 (42.96)     4:12.13 (33.00)     4:43.98 (31.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Taylor, Sophia G          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:40.36    4:44.49 METS   
                  29.71     1:03.83 (34.12)     1:39.02 (35.19)     2:13.31 (34.29)
        2:56.75 (43.44)     3:40.12 (43.37)     4:12.28 (32.16)     4:44.49 (32.21)
 28 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.87    4:44.55 METS   
                  30.15     1:06.07 (35.92)     1:41.75 (35.68)     2:18.10 (36.35)
        2:57.14 (39.04)     3:38.18 (41.04)     4:11.79 (33.61)     4:44.55 (32.76)
 29 Defreitas, Hannah         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:41.71    4:44.66 METS   
                  30.36     1:04.88 (34.52)     1:42.24 (37.36)     2:18.33 (36.09)
        2:58.65 (40.32)     3:38.71 (40.06)     4:12.46 (33.75)     4:44.66 (32.20)
 30 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:45.90    4:44.69 METS   
                  30.76     1:06.02 (35.26)     1:41.31 (35.29)     2:16.22 (34.91)
        2:59.40 (43.18)     3:42.50 (43.10)     4:13.97 (31.47)     4:44.69 (30.72)
 31 Hartigan, Madison R       13 Empire Swimming-MR   4:43.55    4:44.70 METS   
                  29.68     1:04.22 (34.54)     1:41.02 (36.80)     2:17.99 (36.97)
        2:59.24 (41.25)     3:40.87 (41.63)     4:13.34 (32.47)     4:44.70 (31.36)
 32 Cullinan, Madison         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:41.41    4:45.12 METS   
                  30.73     1:05.68 (34.95)     1:42.52 (36.84)     2:18.15 (35.63)
        2:59.69 (41.54)     3:41.17 (41.48)     4:13.62 (32.45)     4:45.12 (31.50)
 33 Caruana, Beth A           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.17    4:45.44 METS   
                  29.19     1:03.98 (34.79)     1:38.30 (34.32)     2:12.39 (34.09)
        2:56.18 (43.79)     3:40.34 (44.16)     4:13.29 (32.95)     4:45.44 (32.15)
 34 Semenuk, Bridget A        12 Empire Swimming-MR   4:43.30    4:46.09 METS   
                  30.27     1:05.88 (35.61)     1:42.79 (36.91)     2:19.20 (36.41)
        3:00.92 (41.72)     3:42.26 (41.34)     4:15.46 (33.20)     4:46.09 (30.63)
 35 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:26.76L   4:46.63 METS   
                  28.31     1:01.67 (33.36)     1:37.90 (36.23)     2:13.73 (35.83)
        2:56.70 (42.97)     3:39.85 (43.15)     4:13.69 (33.84)     4:46.63 (32.94)
 36 Piantanida, Giorgia       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.21    4:48.54        
                  30.63     1:05.50 (34.87)     1:43.12 (37.62)     2:19.57 (36.45)
        3:03.07 (43.50)     3:45.70 (42.63)     4:17.75 (32.05)     4:48.54 (30.79)
 37 Johanson, Bridget M       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:24.91L   4:49.14        
                  30.27     1:04.97 (34.70)     1:41.65 (36.68)     2:17.83 (36.18)
        3:01.76 (43.93)     3:45.78 (44.02)     4:18.13 (32.35)     4:49.14 (31.01)
 38 Lucas, Marie E            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.62    4:49.16        
                  30.50     1:05.43 (34.93)     1:43.08 (37.65)     2:19.79 (36.71)
        3:01.29 (41.50)     3:43.68 (42.39)     4:16.93 (33.25)     4:49.16 (32.23)
 39 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:44.40    4:49.32        
                  30.18     1:04.97 (34.79)     1:41.95 (36.98)     2:19.03 (37.08)
        2:59.65 (40.62)     3:40.65 (41.00)     4:15.24 (34.59)     4:49.32 (34.08)
 40 McArdle, Maeve C          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:46.04    4:49.41        
                  31.02     1:06.98 (35.96)     1:44.77 (37.79)     2:21.70 (36.93)
        3:03.02 (41.32)     3:44.64 (41.62)     4:17.30 (32.66)     4:49.41 (32.11)
 41 Bonvissuto, Caroline      15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.17    4:49.44        
                  30.20     1:05.76 (35.56)     1:42.78 (37.02)     2:18.69 (35.91)
        3:01.62 (42.93)     3:44.61 (42.99)     4:18.36 (33.75)     4:49.44 (31.08)
 42 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:42.50    4:49.52        
                  30.01     1:04.28 (34.27)     1:42.91 (38.63)     2:19.43 (36.52)
        3:01.82 (42.39)     3:44.38 (42.56)     4:18.18 (33.80)     4:49.52 (31.34)
 43 Johnson, Lauryn M         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:26.23L   4:49.62        
                  29.71     1:05.78 (36.07)     1:40.96 (35.18)     2:16.61 (35.65)
        3:00.92 (44.31)     3:44.80 (43.88)     4:17.18 (32.38)     4:49.62 (32.44)
 44 Kaefer, Jaimie A          16 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  4:47.47    4:51.95        
                  30.55     1:05.28 (34.73)     1:42.35 (37.07)     2:18.11 (35.76)
        3:00.35 (42.24)     3:43.82 (43.47)     4:18.32 (34.50)     4:51.95 (33.63)
 45 Reilly, Roisin B          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:44.46    4:52.63        
                  31.82     1:09.11 (37.29)     1:47.99 (38.88)     2:26.35 (38.36)
        3:06.99 (40.64)     3:48.25 (41.26)     4:21.48 (33.23)     4:52.63 (31.15)
 46 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:41.96    4:52.72        
                  32.02     1:08.11 (36.09)     1:45.79 (37.68)     2:23.31 (37.52)
        3:04.99 (41.68)     3:46.73 (41.74)     4:20.34 (33.61)     4:52.72 (32.38)
 47 Freund, Jessica N         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:44.10    4:53.03        
                  31.12     1:05.86 (34.74)     1:45.53 (39.67)     2:24.73 (39.20)
        3:05.33 (40.60)     3:47.25 (41.92)     4:20.13 (32.88)     4:53.03 (32.90)
 48 Farrell, Caroline E       14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:44.80    4:53.08        
                  30.47     1:06.44 (35.97)     1:43.71 (37.27)     2:19.21 (35.50)
        3:02.09 (42.88)     3:45.24 (43.15)     4:19.88 (34.64)     4:53.08 (33.20)
 49 Weiss, Jessica M          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:25.65L   4:53.71        
                  31.09     1:07.12 (36.03)     1:43.71 (36.59)     2:19.61 (35.90)
        3:03.23 (43.62)     3:46.96 (43.73)     4:20.49 (33.53)     4:53.71 (33.22)
 50 Guo, Jenna J              14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.51    4:55.37        
                  31.52     1:07.47 (35.95)     1:45.42 (37.95)     2:22.37 (36.95)
        3:05.28 (42.91)     3:49.13 (43.85)     4:22.70 (33.57)     4:55.37 (32.67)
 -- Nembach, Kali T           15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:47.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  31.71     1:06.93 (35.22)     1:43.85 (36.92)     2:20.29 (36.44)
        3:02.84 (42.55)     3:46.99 (44.15)     4:20.90 (33.91)          DQ (33.00)
 -- Bailey, Brittany M        18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.85        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:27.04   2/24/2013 New York Athletic Club, NYAC -MR           
                         C Collyer, B O'Connor, L Vaziri, K Vandenberg     
                3:32.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                3:45.79  SCS Speedo Series
                3:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:30.47    3:30.40 NCSA    40  
     1) Lund, Anina Z 16                2) Poleway, Caroline A 16         
     3) Melnyk, Marykate K 13           4) Oceguera, Mariajose V 17       
                  25.75       52.64 (52.64)     1:17.88 (25.24)     1:44.92 (52.28)
        2:09.76 (24.84)     2:38.19 (53.27)     3:03.42 (25.23)     3:30.40 (52.21)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:32.11    3:31.09 NCSA    34  
     1) Treble, Cara H 15               2) Giovanniello, Kerry A 17       
     3) Kaplan, Paige E 17              4) Treble, Molly M 17             
                  25.28       52.26 (52.26)     1:17.42 (25.16)     1:44.91 (52.65)
        2:11.11 (26.20)     2:39.06 (54.15)     3:03.94 (24.88)     3:31.09 (52.03)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              3:27.04    3:31.19 NCSA    32  
     1) Hutchinson, Margaret P 22       2) O'Connor, Bridget C 27         
     3) Hart, Lindsay N 28              4) Vandenberg, Kim 30             
                  25.72       53.58 (53.58)     1:18.40 (24.82)     1:46.06 (52.48)
        2:11.90 (25.84)     2:41.67 (55.61)     3:05.42 (23.75)     3:31.19 (49.52)
  4 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              3:41.55    3:33.48 SCS     30  
     1) Collyer, Courtney L 23          2) Vaziri, Leila 28               
     3) Parsons, Kristina M 23          4) Ryan, Brienne M 22             
                  26.08       53.97 (53.97)     1:18.92 (24.95)     1:46.36 (52.39)
        2:12.73 (26.37)     2:41.35 (54.99)     3:06.03 (24.68)     3:33.48 (52.13)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:33.33    3:34.83 SCS     28  
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 18             2) Zhang, Amy 15                  
     3) Paspalas, Christina M 16        4) Lange, Kaitlyn E 16            
                  25.53       52.95 (52.95)     1:18.47 (25.52)     1:46.53 (53.58)
        2:11.93 (25.40)     2:40.36 (53.83)     3:06.23 (25.87)     3:34.83 (54.47)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:42.79    3:37.72 SCS     26  
     1) Hare, Maia 16                   2) Hillis, Gabrielle B 15         
     3) Herring, Sophia M 16            4) Code, Alexa L 15               
                  25.68       53.49 (53.49)     1:18.77 (25.28)     1:48.02 (54.53)
        2:14.36 (26.34)     2:43.59 (55.57)     3:09.07 (25.48)     3:37.72 (54.13)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:37.72    3:37.93 SCS     24  
     1) Cummings, Carly P 15            2) Poindexter, Tiana R 18         
     3) Malyszka, Kelly D 14            4) Sweet, Lauren A 16             
                  25.69       52.73 (52.73)     1:18.93 (26.20)     1:48.11 (55.38)
        2:14.54 (26.43)     2:43.96 (55.85)     3:09.61 (25.65)     3:37.93 (53.97)
  8 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:37.90    3:38.42 SCS     22  
     1) Modrov, Priscilla 26            2) Joseph, Megan P 17             
     3) Connor, Deirdre A 17            4) Dominger, Jacqueline 16        
                  26.30       54.04 (54.04)     1:20.17 (26.13)     1:48.78 (54.74)
        2:14.69 (25.91)     2:43.50 (54.72)     3:09.49 (25.99)     3:38.42 (54.92)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:37.17    3:39.06 SCS     18  
     1) Nembach, Kali T 15              2) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 16       
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13           4) Quinn, Madeleine J 17          
                  26.07       54.10 (54.10)     1:20.50 (26.40)     1:50.22 (56.12)
        2:16.18 (25.96)     2:45.07 (54.85)     3:10.25 (25.18)     3:39.06 (53.99)
 10 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:37.44    3:39.23 SCS     14  
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 15           2) Boyle, Erin 16                 
     3) Horan, Julia E 15               4) Danin, Kylie L 17              
                  25.87       53.79 (53.79)     1:19.81 (26.02)     1:49.14 (55.35)
        2:15.08 (25.94)     2:44.12 (54.98)     3:09.74 (25.62)     3:39.23 (55.11)
 11 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:38.53    3:40.43 SCS     12  
     1) Faust, Christina 15             2) Mullin, Riley 15               
     3) Hodes, Sarah M 17               4) Eid, Natalie A 15              
                  26.36       53.99 (53.99)     1:21.10 (27.11)     1:50.19 (56.20)
        2:16.94 (26.75)     2:45.98 (55.79)     3:12.10 (26.12)     3:40.43 (54.45)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:40.31    3:40.80 SCS     10  
     1) Li, Christina 13                2) Douglass, Katherine C 12       
     3) Perez-Segnini, Camila B 18      4) Parry, Nicole A 15             
                  25.68       54.93 (54.93)     1:20.92 (25.99)     1:51.59 (56.66)
        2:17.90 (26.31)     2:47.04 (55.45)     3:12.58 (25.54)     3:40.80 (53.76)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:42.98    3:40.90 SCS      8  
     1) Lauer, Amanda 15                2) Clouse, Cheyanne A 17          
     3) Ludwicki, Kristin E 17          4) Globus, Adi L 15               
                  26.49       55.15 (55.15)     1:22.01 (26.86)     1:50.93 (55.78)
        2:17.75 (26.82)     2:47.23 (56.30)     3:12.25 (25.02)     3:40.90 (53.67)
 14 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:40.98    3:41.31 SCS      6  
     1) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14       2) Bergin, Kate C 16              
     3) Elcott, Ina M 15                4) Fergus, Danielle M 16          
                  26.67       55.86 (55.86)     1:23.19 (27.33)     1:52.27 (56.41)
        2:18.19 (25.92)     2:46.61 (54.34)     3:12.51 (25.90)     3:41.31 (54.70)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:37.44    3:41.83 SCS      4  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 14     2) Silva, Giulianna E 17          
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 12            4) Lucas, Marie E 17              
                  26.81       56.22 (56.22)     1:22.11 (25.89)     1:50.97 (54.75)
        2:17.09 (26.12)     2:46.03 (55.06)     3:12.34 (26.31)     3:41.83 (55.80)
 16 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:37.56    3:41.96 SCS      2  
     1) Hadid, Bana 17                  2) Cole, Caroline M 16            
     3) Paul, Jennifer 13               4) Troy, Kaitlyn E 16             
                  26.46       55.54 (55.54)     1:22.29 (26.75)     1:52.53 (56.99)
        2:18.65 (26.12)     2:47.66 (55.13)     3:13.19 (25.53)     3:41.96 (54.30)
 17 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:48.90    3:42.40 SCS    
     1) McClung, Demitra R 15           2) Kerrich, Zoe A 17              
     3) Sullivan, Emily R 14            4) Wang, Amanda H 16              
                  27.40       56.81 (56.81)     1:22.61 (25.80)     1:51.07 (54.26)
        2:18.00 (26.93)     2:48.34 (57.27)     3:14.09 (25.75)     3:42.40 (54.06)
 18 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      3:44.30    3:43.03 SCS    
     1) Belovsky, Mia P 15              2) Freeman, Cassidy N 15          
     3) Walsh, Colleen M 16             4) Guerrero, Marie E 17           
                  26.37       54.93 (54.93)     1:21.80 (26.87)     1:51.01 (56.08)
        2:17.82 (26.81)     2:46.94 (55.93)     3:13.55 (26.61)     3:43.03 (56.09)
 19 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           3:46.42    3:44.78 SCS    
     1) Deverna, Tara N 18              2) Fullerton, Haley E 15          
     3) Emanuel, Taylor C 16            4) Doherty, Kaitlin A 17          
                  27.28       57.71 (57.71)     1:23.97 (26.26)     1:53.55 (55.84)
        2:19.57 (26.02)     2:48.99 (55.44)     3:15.59 (26.60)     3:44.78 (55.79)
 20 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                  3:45.45    3:45.36 SCS    
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 16           2) Rice, Natasha L 15             
     3) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 17        4) Kanfer, Sarah M 15             
                  27.32       57.16 (57.16)     1:23.48 (26.32)     1:53.37 (56.21)
        2:19.80 (26.43)     2:48.98 (55.61)     3:15.84 (26.86)     3:45.36 (56.38)
 21 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:42.78    3:45.81 METS   
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 15            2) Almeida, Gabriela 15           
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13        4) Wu, Samantha 16                
                  27.06       56.67 (56.67)     1:23.69 (27.02)     1:54.63 (57.96)
        2:21.20 (26.57)     2:50.16 (55.53)     3:16.68 (26.52)     3:45.81 (55.65)
 22 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:42.30    3:46.93 METS   
     1) Siegel, Lauren S 14             2) Rutkoske, Addisen 16           
     3) Graham, Kendra S 14             4) Quezada, Kaitlyn V 12          
                  27.36       57.34 (57.34)     1:23.73 (26.39)     1:53.15 (55.81)
        2:19.95 (26.80)     2:49.99 (56.84)     3:16.88 (26.89)     3:46.93 (56.94)
 23 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:48.68    3:47.15 METS   
     1) Fisher, Jocelyn 12              2) Reid, Veronica N 21            
     3) Beck, Nicole R 13               4) Freund, Jessica N 13           
                  27.26       58.36 (58.36)     1:24.86 (26.50)     1:52.77 (54.41)
        2:19.89 (27.12)     2:50.62 (57.85)     3:17.78 (27.16)     3:47.15 (56.53)
 24 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             3:50.20    3:47.29 METS   
     1) Shemet, Nancy K 16              2) Bardak, Emily E 13             
     3) Coughlin, Brittany L 15         4) Bertini, Rachael N 17          
                  26.85       55.35 (55.35)     1:22.38 (27.03)     1:50.85 (55.50)
        2:18.78 (27.93)     2:48.61 (57.76)     3:15.63 (27.02)     3:47.29 (58.68)
 25 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:54.31    3:47.52 METS   
     1) Mackrel, Naima J 15             2) Modafferi, Mia 13              
     3) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 16        4) Chiera, Madelyn L 16           
                  26.49       56.75 (56.75)     1:23.81 (27.06)     1:53.94 (57.19)
        2:20.25 (26.31)     2:50.48 (56.54)     3:17.19 (26.71)     3:47.52 (57.04)
 26 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:37.61    3:47.56 METS   
     1) Chen, Rita 15                   2) Gavigan, Casey L 15            
     3) Hutzler, Alexandra P 17         4) Willie, Cassandra D 16         
                  26.42       55.15 (55.15)     1:21.58 (26.43)     1:51.51 (56.36)
        2:17.65 (26.14)     2:47.96 (56.45)     3:16.66 (28.70)     3:47.56 (59.60)
 27 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:58.10    3:47.83 METS   
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 11            2) Price, Ilana B 14              
     3) Lipton, Jessica R 16            4) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 17     
                  27.26       57.03 (57.03)     1:23.15 (26.12)     1:52.43 (55.40)
        2:20.29 (27.86)     2:51.00 (58.57)     3:18.07 (27.07)     3:47.83 (56.83)
 28 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:38.31    3:48.64 METS   
     1) Dexter, Samantha L 18           2) Thompson, Jordan L 14          
     3) Hutzelmann, Denali M 14         4) Crumm, Jessica A 17            
                  26.83       56.53 (56.53)     1:23.92 (27.39)     1:54.12 (57.59)
        2:21.13 (27.01)     2:51.51 (57.39)     3:18.28 (26.77)     3:48.64 (57.13)
 29 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:46.82    3:49.04 METS   
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 15       2) Lee, Anna 16                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 18         4) Falcao, Nicole 14              
                  27.93       57.76 (57.76)     1:24.78 (27.02)     1:55.79 (58.03)
        2:22.67 (26.88)     2:52.51 (56.72)     3:19.22 (26.71)     3:49.04 (56.53)
 30 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   3:47.61    3:50.69 METS   
     1) Donabie, Alana R 15             2) Pagano, Megan A 17             
     3) Buitekant, Emily E 15           4) Cudney, Jillian J 12           
                  27.26       57.50 (57.50)     1:24.55 (27.05)     1:55.44 (57.94)
        2:22.90 (27.46)     2:53.54 (58.10)     3:20.66 (27.12)     3:50.69 (57.15)
 31 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim C-MR  'A'      3:48.39    3:52.06 METS   
     1) Kaefer, Jaimie A 16             2) Mattei, Theresa M 16           
     3) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 17       4) Cushmore, Georgianne 16        
                  27.45       57.70 (57.70)     1:25.61 (27.91)     1:56.55 (58.85)
        2:24.39 (27.84)     2:55.95 (59.40)     3:22.55 (26.60)     3:52.06 (56.11)
 32 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           3:54.08    3:52.48 METS   
     1) Feighery, Aisling R 17          2) Redpath, Frances M 12          
     3) Niggl, Haley J 15               4) Adams, Skylar R 15             
                  27.47       58.48 (58.48)     1:25.82 (27.34)     1:55.49 (57.01)
        2:23.41 (27.92)     2:55.02 (59.53)     3:22.08 (27.06)     3:52.48 (57.46)
 33 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              3:49.17    3:54.35 METS   
     1) Coffin, Hannah R 17             2) Nikolski, Grace M 16           
     3) Wendling, Alexandria K 16       4) Noble, Allison E 15            
                  28.43       59.57 (59.57)     1:25.50 (25.93)     1:54.84 (55.27)
        2:23.40 (28.56)   2:57.11 (1:02.27)     3:24.30 (27.19)     3:54.35 (57.24)
 34 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:55.14    3:55.24 METS   
     1) Johnson, Shaun A 13             2) Betts, Sarah 15                
     3) Wang, Chloe 15                  4) Johnson, Anna B 17             
                  26.49       55.95 (55.95)     1:23.39 (27.44)     1:55.49 (59.54)
        2:23.82 (28.33)     2:55.28 (59.79)     3:23.23 (27.95)     3:55.24 (59.96)
 35 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         3:52.66    3:56.96 METS   
     1) Feinblatt, Carly H 16           2) Barclay, Skye M 16             
     3) Damsky, Abigail 18              4) Kleckner, Sabrina G 17         
                  26.88       56.50 (56.50)     1:24.19 (27.69)     1:54.96 (58.46)
        2:23.03 (28.07)   2:55.85 (1:00.89)     3:23.64 (27.79)   3:56.96 (1:01.11)
 36 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:53.48    3:57.30 METS   
     1) Shen, Karen 17                  2) Conway, Megan F 15             
     3) Labita, Victoria 14             4) Cullinan, Madison 15           
                  27.86       59.44 (59.44)     1:27.35 (27.91)     1:58.57 (59.13)
        2:26.60 (28.03)     2:57.58 (59.01)     3:25.70 (28.12)     3:57.30 (59.72)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                           3:55.95         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Callahan, Madeline 15           2) Stangeby, Hailee M 15          
     3) Dexter, Marisa N 16             4) Llewellyn, Janel M 16          
                  27.61       57.64 (57.64)     1:24.77 (27.13)     1:54.40 (56.76)
                            2:52.93 (58.53)     3:19.86 (26.93)          DQ (57.28)
 -- Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         3:52.43         NS        
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 7:27.45   2/25/2011 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Zhu, I Hutchinson-Maddox, D Sims, L Neal        
                7:40.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                8:05.39  SCS Speedo Series
                8:39.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  8:39.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    7:30.07    7:30.32 NCSA    40  
     1) Lund, Anina Z 16                2) Poleway, Caroline A 16         
     3) Eid, Natalie A 15               4) Oceguera, Mariajose V 17       
                  25.99       54.25 (54.25)   1:22.95 (1:22.95)   1:50.84 (1:50.84)
        2:15.99 (25.15)     2:44.24 (53.40)   3:13.24 (1:22.40)   3:42.46 (1:51.62)
        4:08.70 (26.24)     4:37.79 (55.33)   5:07.73 (1:25.27)   5:37.63 (1:55.17)
        6:02.98 (25.35)     6:31.64 (54.01)   7:01.20 (1:23.57)   7:30.32 (1:52.69)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:27.98    7:35.66 NCSA    34  
     1) Treble, Molly M 17              2) Giovanniello, Kerry A 17       
     3) Treble, Cara H 15               4) Kaplan, Paige E 17             
                  26.20       54.16 (54.16)   1:23.03 (1:23.03)   1:51.96 (1:51.96)
        2:17.65 (25.69)     2:46.74 (54.78)   3:17.38 (1:25.42)   3:53.12 (2:01.16)
        4:13.71 (20.59)     4:42.61 (49.49)   5:11.86 (1:18.74)   5:40.51 (1:47.39)
        6:07.31 (26.80)     6:36.68 (56.17)   7:06.53 (1:26.02)   7:35.66 (1:55.15)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              7:43.29    7:35.97 NCSA    32  
     1) Vandenberg, Kim 30              2) Ryan, Brienne M 22             
     3) Hutchinson, Margaret P 22       4) Collyer, Courtney L 23         
                  25.25       52.88 (52.88)   1:21.12 (1:21.12)   1:50.11 (1:50.11)
        2:16.19 (26.08)     2:45.10 (54.99)   3:14.65 (1:24.54)   3:44.01 (1:53.90)
        4:10.01 (26.00)     4:39.23 (55.22)   5:09.32 (1:25.31)   5:39.69 (1:55.68)
        6:05.83 (26.14)     6:34.99 (55.30)   7:05.36 (1:25.67)   7:35.97 (1:56.28)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:42.57    7:48.35 SCS     30  
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 18             2) Paspalas, Christina M 16       
     3) Lauer, Amanda 15                4) McGovern, Meaghan O 16         
                  26.39       55.05 (55.05)   1:24.74 (1:24.74)   1:54.97 (1:54.97)
        2:21.93 (26.96)     2:51.81 (56.84)   3:23.29 (1:28.32)   3:54.14 (1:59.17)
        4:20.77 (26.63)     4:50.55 (56.41)   5:20.70 (1:26.56)   5:51.21 (1:57.07)
        6:17.61 (26.40)     6:47.46 (56.25)   7:18.19 (1:26.98)   7:48.35 (1:57.14)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    7:45.90    7:51.59 SCS     28  
     1) Faust, Christina 15             2) Hodes, Sarah M 17              
     3) Simone, Madeline N 17           4) Melnyk, Marykate K 13          
                  26.73       55.89 (55.89)   1:26.03 (1:26.03)   1:55.59 (1:55.59)
        2:22.57 (26.98)     2:53.42 (57.83)   3:24.60 (1:29.01)   3:55.00 (1:59.41)
        4:22.35 (27.35)     4:52.11 (57.11)   5:23.26 (1:28.26)   5:54.88 (1:59.88)
                            6:49.49 (54.61)   7:20.45 (1:25.57)   7:51.59 (1:56.71)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      7:52.13    7:54.74 SCS     26  
     1) Sweet, Lauren A 16              2) McArdle, Maeve C 13            
     3) Farrell, Shannon P 16           4) Cummings, Carly P 15           
                  26.92       56.88 (56.88)   1:27.78 (1:27.78)   1:58.82 (1:58.82)
        2:26.43 (27.61)     2:56.93 (58.11)   3:28.03 (1:29.21)   3:57.88 (1:59.06)
        4:25.47 (27.59)     4:55.72 (57.84)   5:27.15 (1:29.27)   5:58.48 (2:00.60)
        6:24.52 (26.04)     6:53.46 (54.98)   7:24.00 (1:25.52)   7:54.74 (1:56.26)
  7 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  8:00.32    7:55.81 SCS     24  
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 16           2) Boyle, Erin 16                 
     3) Horan, Julia E 15               4) Danin, Kylie L 17              
                  27.80       58.88 (58.88)   1:30.42 (1:30.42)   2:01.92 (2:01.92)
        2:28.56 (26.64)     2:58.67 (56.75)   3:29.67 (1:27.75)   4:00.87 (1:58.95)
        4:27.35 (26.48)     4:57.09 (56.22)   5:28.28 (1:27.41)   5:59.16 (1:58.29)
        6:24.77 (25.61)     6:54.12 (54.96)   7:25.15 (1:25.99)   7:55.81 (1:56.65)
  8 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                8:00.77    7:57.87 SCS     22  
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 16           2) Delisio, Abie L 16             
     3) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14       4) Bergin, Kate C 16              
                  27.60       58.73 (58.73)   1:29.98 (1:29.98)   2:00.29 (2:00.29)
        2:27.20 (26.91)     2:57.61 (57.32)   3:29.43 (1:29.14)   4:01.19 (2:00.90)
        4:27.83 (26.64)     4:58.15 (56.96)   5:28.94 (1:27.75)   5:59.36 (1:58.17)
        6:26.22 (26.86)     6:56.04 (56.68)   7:26.96 (1:27.60)   7:57.87 (1:58.51)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 7:55.62    7:58.16 SCS     18  
     1) Bonvissuto, Caroline 15         2) Kelly, Rose E 13               
     3) Brady, Claudia F 15             4) Mulholland, Kylie B 15         
                  27.67       58.43 (58.43)   1:29.76 (1:29.76)   2:00.69 (2:00.69)
        2:27.41 (26.72)     2:57.80 (57.11)   3:29.76 (1:29.07)   4:01.53 (2:00.84)
        4:28.53 (27.00)     4:59.23 (57.70)   5:29.42 (1:27.89)   5:59.44 (1:57.91)
        6:26.42 (26.98)     6:56.57 (57.13)   7:27.55 (1:28.11)   7:58.16 (1:58.72)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 7:48.60    7:58.29 SCS     14  
     1) Quinn, Madeleine J 17           2) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13          
     3) Nembach, Kali T 15              4) Gordon, Shannon E 17           
                  26.67       56.40 (56.40)   1:28.02 (1:28.02)   1:59.38 (1:59.38)
        2:25.45 (26.07)     2:55.72 (56.34)   3:26.88 (1:27.50)   3:57.60 (1:58.22)
        4:25.09 (27.49)     4:55.83 (58.23)   5:27.37 (1:29.77)   5:58.66 (2:01.06)
        6:25.39 (26.73)     6:55.73 (57.07)   7:26.93 (1:28.27)   7:58.29 (1:59.63)
 11 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 7:55.86    7:58.52 SCS     12  
     1) Schubert, Olivia C 15           2) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 15    
     3) Defreitas, Hannah 17            4) Ostensen, Sara 14              
                  27.44       57.80 (57.80)   1:29.10 (1:29.10)   1:59.89 (1:59.89)
        2:26.21 (26.32)     2:56.39 (56.50)   3:28.15 (1:28.26)   3:59.15 (1:59.26)
        4:26.92 (27.77)     4:57.60 (58.45)   5:29.27 (1:30.12)   6:00.87 (2:01.72)
        6:28.10 (27.23)     6:57.90 (57.03)   7:28.48 (1:27.61)   7:58.52 (1:57.65)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            8:49.69L   7:59.73 SCS     10  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 14     2) Ye, Alice 13                   
     3) Lucas, Marie E 17               4) Silva, Giulianna E 17          
                  26.81       56.75 (56.75)   1:28.40 (1:28.40)   2:00.14 (2:00.14)
        2:27.84 (27.70)     2:58.44 (58.30)   3:30.10 (1:29.96)   4:01.12 (2:00.98)
        4:28.77 (27.65)     4:59.62 (58.50)   5:31.05 (1:29.93)   6:02.14 (2:01.02)
        6:28.65 (26.51)     6:58.53 (56.39)   7:29.45 (1:27.31)   7:59.73 (1:57.59)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                7:50.62    7:59.93 SCS      8  
     1) Zhang, Amy 15                   2) Lange, Kaitlyn E 16            
     3) Clouse, Cheyanne A 17           4) Dari, Hannah E 17              
                  26.82       56.53 (56.53)   1:27.54 (1:27.54)   1:58.87 (1:58.87)
        2:24.88 (26.01)     2:54.95 (56.08)   3:25.95 (1:27.08)   3:56.75 (1:57.88)
        4:23.56 (26.81)     4:53.52 (56.77)   5:25.50 (1:28.75)   5:58.18 (2:01.43)
        6:25.24 (27.06)     6:56.06 (57.88)   7:28.29 (1:30.11)   7:59.93 (2:01.75)
 14 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  8:18.46    8:05.26 SCS      6  
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 14            2) Kerrich, Zoe A 17              
     3) McClung, Taylor R 16            4) Wang, Amanda H 16              
                  27.15       57.46 (57.46)   1:29.20 (1:29.20)   2:00.95 (2:00.95)
        2:28.24 (27.29)     2:58.31 (57.36)   3:29.59 (1:28.64)   4:00.86 (1:59.91)
        4:28.60 (27.74)     5:00.43 (59.57)   5:33.35 (1:32.49)   6:06.18 (2:05.32)
        6:32.56 (26.38)     7:02.46 (56.28)   7:33.68 (1:27.50)   8:05.26 (1:59.08)
 15 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      8:07.63    8:05.89 METS     4  
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 16             2) Malyszka, Kelly D 14           
     3) Guerrero, Marie E 17            4) Belovsky, Mia P 15             
                  27.54       58.01 (58.01)   1:29.39 (1:29.39)   2:00.72 (2:00.72)
        2:28.15 (27.43)     2:58.32 (57.60)   3:29.52 (1:28.80)   4:00.37 (1:59.65)
        4:28.13 (27.76)     4:59.35 (58.98)   5:31.30 (1:30.93)   6:04.67 (2:04.30)
        6:31.37 (26.70)     7:01.99 (57.32)   7:34.16 (1:29.49)   8:05.89 (2:01.22)
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:25.33    8:09.24 METS     2  
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 11            2) Corridon, Claire D 15          
     3) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 17      4) Dixon, Sterling E 16           
                  27.53       58.46 (58.46)   1:29.40 (1:29.40)   2:00.15 (2:00.15)
        2:28.88 (28.73)   3:00.32 (1:00.17)   3:33.02 (1:32.87)   4:05.17 (2:05.02)
        4:22.23 (17.06)     5:03.48 (58.31)   5:36.65 (1:31.48)   6:08.73 (2:03.56)
        6:36.42 (27.69)     7:06.96 (58.23)   7:38.29 (1:29.56)   8:09.24 (2:00.51)
 17 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              8:05.74    8:09.40 METS   
     1) Elmassry, Jasmine 15            2) Almeida, Gabriela 15           
     3) Rodriguez, Tina G 15            4) Wu, Samantha 16                
                  27.43       56.99 (56.99)   1:28.00 (1:28.00)   1:59.15 (1:59.15)
        2:26.05 (26.90)     2:57.09 (57.94)   3:30.25 (1:31.10)   4:02.81 (2:03.66)
        4:29.91 (27.10)     5:01.25 (58.44)   5:34.14 (1:31.33)   6:06.42 (2:03.61)
        6:33.57 (27.15)     7:04.97 (58.55)   7:37.18 (1:30.76)   8:09.40 (2:02.98)
 18 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              8:12.66    8:15.67 METS   
     1) Falcao, Nicole 14               2) Polanco, Kayla M 13            
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 18         4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13       
                  27.80       58.59 (58.59)   1:30.44 (1:30.44)   2:02.71 (2:02.71)
        2:18.20 (15.49)     3:02.70 (59.99)   3:36.21 (1:33.50)   4:09.22 (2:06.51)
        4:36.25 (27.03)     5:07.47 (58.25)   5:40.04 (1:30.82)   6:12.14 (2:02.92)
        6:39.83 (27.69)     7:11.06 (58.92)   7:43.97 (1:31.83)   8:15.67 (2:03.53)
 19 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim C-MR  'A'      8:11.41    8:16.81 METS   
     1) Cushmore, Georgianne 16         2) Lee, Nicole E 16               
     3) Sun, Whitney 16                 4) Kaefer, Jaimie A 16            
                  27.54       58.45 (58.45)   1:31.03 (1:31.03)   2:03.76 (2:03.76)
        2:31.32 (27.56)   3:03.95 (1:00.19)   3:37.57 (1:33.81)   4:11.62 (2:07.86)
        4:39.99 (28.37)   5:11.67 (1:00.05)   5:44.05 (1:32.43)   6:16.42 (2:04.80)
        6:42.88 (26.46)     7:13.54 (57.12)   7:45.21 (1:28.79)   8:16.81 (2:00.39)
 20 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    8:19.33    8:18.33 METS   
     1) Freund, Jessica N 13            2) Reid, Veronica N 21            
     3) Beck, Nicole R 13               4) Fisher, Jocelyn 12             
                  28.71   1:00.02 (1:00.02)   1:31.25 (1:31.25)   2:02.23 (2:02.23)
        2:30.10 (27.87)     3:01.33 (59.10)   3:33.48 (1:31.25)   4:05.38 (2:03.15)
        4:33.22 (27.84)   5:05.77 (1:00.39)   5:40.81 (1:35.43)   6:16.07 (2:10.69)
        6:43.28 (27.21)     7:14.76 (58.69)   7:47.33 (1:31.26)   8:18.33 (2:02.26)
 21 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   8:12.43    8:19.63 METS   
     1) Graham, Kendra S 14             2) Donabie, Alana R 15            
     3) Quezada, Kaitlyn V 12           4) Rutkoske, Addisen 16           
                  28.45   1:00.43 (1:00.43)   1:33.74 (1:33.74)   2:07.04 (2:07.04)
        2:34.54 (27.50)     3:06.25 (59.21)   3:39.45 (1:32.41)   4:13.46 (2:06.42)
        4:40.96 (27.50)     5:12.41 (58.95)   5:45.04 (1:31.58)   6:16.77 (2:03.31)
        6:44.54 (27.77)     7:15.75 (58.98)   7:47.89 (1:31.12)   8:19.63 (2:02.86)
 22 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 8:25.74    8:23.11 METS   
     1) London, Katherine 14            2) Flagiello, Olivia 14           
     3) Gullickson, Lauren 16           4) Defreitas, Emma 15             
                  27.80       58.50 (58.50)   1:30.48 (1:30.48)   2:02.03 (2:02.03)
        2:30.66 (28.63)   3:03.19 (1:01.16)   3:36.81 (1:34.78)   4:10.87 (2:08.84)
        4:39.10 (28.23)     5:10.71 (59.84)   5:43.58 (1:32.71)   6:15.88 (2:05.01)
        6:44.35 (28.47)   7:16.59 (1:00.71)   7:49.83 (1:33.95)   8:23.11 (2:07.23)
 23 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          8:09.61    8:23.38 METS   
     1) Olszewski, Ana I 14             2) Tomita, Yurika 13              
     3) Moody, Sophia P 17              4) Tilneac, Stephanie J 15        
                  27.62       59.00 (59.00)   1:31.47 (1:31.47)   2:03.45 (2:03.45)
        2:30.83 (27.38)     3:02.03 (58.58)   3:34.46 (1:31.01)   4:06.23 (2:02.78)
        4:33.72 (27.49)     5:05.39 (59.16)   5:38.18 (1:31.95)   6:10.84 (2:04.61)
        6:30.13 (19.29)   7:13.52 (1:02.68)   7:48.59 (1:37.75)   8:23.38 (2:12.54)
 24 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   8:26.30    8:33.22 METS   
     1) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 16         2) Gonzalez, Kassey 16            
     3) Cudney, Jillian J 12            4) Pagano, Megan A 17             
                  28.52   1:01.40 (1:01.40)   1:36.43 (1:36.43)   2:11.90 (2:11.90)
        2:40.21 (28.31)   3:12.41 (1:00.51)   3:45.50 (1:33.60)   4:19.37 (2:07.47)
        4:47.51 (28.14)   5:19.90 (1:00.53)   5:54.06 (1:34.69)   6:27.20 (2:07.83)
        6:54.56 (27.36)     7:26.52 (59.32)   7:59.61 (1:32.41)   8:33.22 (2:06.02)
 25 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           8:19.25    8:36.42 METS   
     1) Thompson, Jordan L 14           2) Callahan, Madeline 15          
     3) Lindsay, Julia M 16             4) Stangeby, Hailee M 15          
                  28.37   1:00.22 (1:00.22)   1:33.47 (1:33.47)   2:06.56 (2:06.56)
        2:35.63 (29.07)   3:08.49 (1:01.93)   3:42.75 (1:36.19)   4:15.90 (2:09.34)
        4:46.15 (30.25)   5:21.87 (1:05.97)   5:57.73 (1:41.83)   6:32.93 (2:17.03)
        7:01.04 (28.11)     7:32.19 (59.26)   8:04.27 (1:31.34)   8:36.42 (2:03.49)
 26 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           8:38.26    8:39.33 METS   
     1) Dillon, Claire 17               2) Ostrofsky, Miki 16             
     3) Adams, Skylar R 15              4) Feighery, Aisling R 17         
                  28.88   1:01.98 (1:01.98)   1:36.17 (1:36.17)   2:09.73 (2:09.73)
        2:38.80 (29.07)   3:12.59 (1:02.86)   3:47.48 (1:37.75)   4:22.23 (2:12.50)
        4:50.11 (27.88)   5:22.59 (1:00.36)   5:56.34 (1:34.11)   6:29.83 (2:07.60)
        6:58.19 (28.36)   7:31.25 (1:01.42)   8:05.97 (1:36.14)   8:39.33 (2:09.50)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:44.99        
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 16        2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 16        
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn E 16             4) Andrews, Jinan M 18            
                  25.48       55.49 (30.01)     1:21.76 (26.27)     1:44.99 (23.23)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:38.78      2/1995 Badger Swim Club                           
                3:55.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:12.29  SCS Speedo Series
                4:30.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:30.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              3:54.73    3:46.13 NCSA    40  
     1) Ryan, Brienne M 22              2) Liao, Athena S 23              
     3) Collyer, Courtney L 23          4) Vandenberg, Kim 30             
                  26.68       54.71 (54.71)     1:24.90 (30.19)   1:59.62 (1:04.91)
        2:26.01 (26.39)     2:55.87 (56.25)     3:19.78 (23.91)     3:46.13 (50.26)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:49.36    3:49.84 NCSA    34  
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 16        2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 16        
     3) Zhang, Amy 15                   4) Andrews, Jinan M 18            
                  26.84       55.11 (55.11)     1:25.25 (30.14)   2:00.74 (1:05.63)
        2:26.84 (26.10)     2:58.53 (57.79)     3:22.71 (24.18)     3:49.84 (51.31)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:54.21    3:54.60 NCSA    32  
     1) Poleway, Caroline A 16          2) Hodes, Sarah M 17              
     3) Oceguera, Mariajose V 17        4) Lund, Anina Z 16               
                  27.96       57.18 (57.18)     1:29.40 (32.22)   2:06.08 (1:08.90)
        2:32.66 (26.58)     3:03.05 (56.97)     3:28.07 (25.02)     3:54.60 (51.55)
  4 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              4:06.24    3:56.93 SCS     30  
     1) Baker, Dorothy E 23             2) Kiernan, Marilee S 26          
     3) O'Connor, Bridget C 27          4) Vaziri, Leila 28               
                  28.02       57.61 (57.61)     1:29.09 (31.48)   2:05.57 (1:07.96)
        2:31.50 (25.93)     3:02.34 (56.77)     3:28.40 (26.06)     3:56.93 (54.59)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:50.08    3:57.59 SCS     28  
     1) Treble, Cara H 15               2) Kaplan, Paige E 17             
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 17        4) Treble, Molly M 17             
                  28.70       58.91 (58.91)     1:30.21 (31.30)   2:05.33 (1:06.42)
        2:32.26 (26.93)     3:04.66 (59.33)     3:29.52 (24.86)     3:57.59 (52.93)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:08.92    3:59.35 SCS     26  
     1) Code, Alexa L 15                2) Herring, Sophia M 16           
     3) Hare, Maia 16                   4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 15         
                  29.05       59.80 (59.80)     1:31.37 (31.57)   2:07.45 (1:07.65)
        2:33.54 (26.09)     3:05.07 (57.62)     3:30.12 (25.05)     3:59.35 (54.28)
  7 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:02.22    4:00.21 SCS     24  
     1) Elcott, Ina M 15                2) Walsh, Katelyn K 14            
     3) Bergin, Kate C 16               4) Fergus, Danielle M 16          
                  28.40       58.79 (58.79)     1:31.16 (32.37)   2:07.93 (1:09.14)
        2:35.56 (27.63)     3:07.04 (59.11)     3:31.99 (24.95)     4:00.21 (53.17)
  8 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:02.99    4:00.22 SCS     22  
     1) Danin, Kylie L 17               2) Coleman, Mackenzie 16          
     3) Kanfer, Sarah M 15              4) Slattery, Meghan C 15          
                  28.26       58.88 (58.88)     1:31.38 (32.50)   2:08.14 (1:09.26)
        2:35.64 (27.50)     3:07.51 (59.37)     3:32.75 (25.24)     4:00.22 (52.71)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:59.70    4:00.59 SCS     18  
     1) Freeman, Cassidy N 15           2) Gardner, Kaitlyn M 17          
     3) Cummings, Carly P 15            4) Sweet, Lauren A 16             
                  29.85   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:32.86 (31.72)   2:09.28 (1:08.14)
        2:35.76 (26.48)     3:06.68 (57.40)     3:32.16 (25.48)     4:00.59 (53.91)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:02.95    4:02.65 SCS     14  
     1) Drury, Shannon 17               2) Chan, Kimberly 17              
     3) Weiner, Sierra T 17             4) Koch, Julianne T 17            
                  29.48   1:00.81 (1:00.81)     1:33.12 (32.31)   2:09.41 (1:08.60)
        2:37.67 (28.26)   3:10.44 (1:01.03)     3:35.30 (24.86)     4:02.65 (52.21)
 11 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:00.03    4:03.10 SCS     12  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 15       2) Lee, Anna 16                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 18         4) Wu, Samantha 16                
                  28.48       59.30 (59.30)     1:31.42 (32.12)   2:08.63 (1:09.33)
        2:36.43 (27.80)   3:08.85 (1:00.22)     3:34.49 (25.64)     4:03.10 (54.25)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:56.90    4:03.42 SCS     10  
     1) Gavigan, Casey L 15             2) Anderson, Emily N 15           
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 16          4) Bertini, Rachael N 17          
                  29.17   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:33.00 (32.15)   2:08.71 (1:07.86)
        2:36.16 (27.45)     3:08.34 (59.63)     3:34.20 (25.86)     4:03.42 (55.08)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:59.75    4:03.76 SCS      8  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13           2) Smith, Megan E 14              
     3) Quinn, Madeleine J 17           4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 16       
                  28.72       59.31 (59.31)     1:31.80 (32.49)   2:08.59 (1:09.28)
        2:36.02 (27.43)   3:09.70 (1:01.11)     3:35.15 (25.45)     4:03.76 (54.06)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:05.10    4:03.85 SCS      6  
     1) Bryce, Jane 14                  2) Douglass, Katherine C 12       
     3) Garces, Tessa J 16              4) Parry, Nicole A 15             
                  30.05   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:33.51 (31.62)   2:08.78 (1:06.89)
        2:37.17 (28.39)   3:10.46 (1:01.68)     3:35.98 (25.52)     4:03.85 (53.39)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:09.79    4:04.66 SCS      4  
     1) Globus, Adi L 15                2) McGovern, Meaghan O 16         
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn E 16             4) Clouse, Cheyanne A 17          
                  28.98   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:32.80 (32.45)   2:09.78 (1:09.43)
        2:36.96 (27.18)     3:08.93 (59.15)     3:35.64 (26.71)     4:04.66 (55.73)
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             4:04.20    4:07.02 SCS      2  
     1) Chen, Rita 15                   2) Hutzler, Alexandra P 17        
     3) Pozmanter, Kristen L 17         4) Shemet, Nancy K 16             
                  30.22   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:33.13 (31.36)   2:09.95 (1:08.18)
        2:38.57 (28.62)   3:12.71 (1:02.76)     3:38.83 (26.12)     4:07.02 (54.31)
 17 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:07.37    4:07.10 SCS    
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 16             2) Lawson, Taylor S 16            
     3) Malyszka, Kelly D 14            4) Poindexter, Tiana R 18         
                  30.26   1:02.60 (1:02.60)     1:34.74 (32.14)   2:10.71 (1:08.11)
        2:38.89 (28.18)   3:11.39 (1:00.68)     3:37.64 (26.25)     4:07.10 (55.71)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:59.00    4:07.47 SCS    
     1) Caruana, Beth A 14              2) Lucas, Marie E 17              
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 15          4) Silva, Giulianna E 17          
                  28.62       58.17 (58.17)     1:31.65 (33.48)   2:10.17 (1:12.00)
        2:39.43 (29.26)   3:12.82 (1:02.65)     3:38.73 (25.91)     4:07.47 (54.65)
 19 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:08.00    4:07.51 SCS    
     1) Bailey, Brittany M 18           2) Berridge, Olivia S 15          
     3) Melnyk, Marykate K 13           4) Faust, Christina 15            
                  29.73   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:32.91 (32.49)   2:10.83 (1:10.41)
        2:39.08 (28.25)   3:13.82 (1:02.99)     3:39.69 (25.87)     4:07.51 (53.69)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:22.66    4:07.93 SCS    
     1) Wang, Amanda H 16               2) Kerrich, Zoe A 17              
     3) Sullivan, Emily R 14            4) McClung, Demitra R 15          
                  29.00       59.76 (59.76)     1:31.87 (32.11)   2:08.30 (1:08.54)
        2:37.21 (28.91)   3:11.93 (1:03.63)     3:38.71 (26.78)     4:07.93 (56.00)
 21 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:05.80    4:07.98 SCS    
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 15     2) Defreitas, Hannah 17           
     3) Schubert, Olivia C 15           4) London, Katherine 14           
                  30.51   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:34.31 (32.06)   2:10.65 (1:08.40)
        2:38.68 (28.03)   3:11.28 (1:00.63)     3:38.22 (26.94)     4:07.98 (56.70)
 22 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:05.50    4:08.26 SCS    
     1) Hadid, Bana 17                  2) Cole, Caroline M 16            
     3) Morgan, Alice T 15              4) Troy, Kaitlyn E 16             
                  28.66       59.59 (59.59)     1:33.24 (33.65)   2:13.13 (1:13.54)
        2:40.60 (27.47)   3:14.59 (1:01.46)     3:39.89 (25.30)     4:08.26 (53.67)
 23 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:27.67    4:08.45 SCS    
     1) Price, Ilana B 14               2) Trivino, Maria A 17            
     3) Corridon, Claire D 15           4) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 17     
                  30.41   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:35.35 (31.94)   2:12.23 (1:08.82)
        2:40.89 (28.66)   3:13.29 (1:01.06)     3:39.73 (26.44)     4:08.45 (55.16)
 24 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:11.24    4:09.15 SCS    
     1) Beck, Nicole R 13               2) Fisher, Jocelyn 12             
     3) Freund, Jessica N 13            4) Reid, Veronica N 21            
                  31.14   1:04.65 (1:04.65)     1:36.64 (31.99)   2:13.30 (1:08.65)
        2:41.29 (27.99)   3:14.36 (1:01.06)     3:41.34 (26.98)     4:09.15 (54.79)
 25 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:29.00    4:10.07 SCS    
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 12            2) Zhang, Sophia 12               
     3) Krevitt, Charlotte 11           4) Gormley, Isabel G 11           
                  30.05   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:34.65 (33.49)   2:11.35 (1:10.19)
        2:40.56 (29.21)   3:14.31 (1:02.96)     3:40.37 (26.06)     4:10.07 (55.76)
 26 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:09.30    4:11.03 SCS    
     1) Ren, Isabel T 17                2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 14     
     3) Kelly, Rose E 13                4) Brady, Claudia F 15            
                  29.89   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:34.09 (32.34)   2:11.51 (1:09.76)
        2:39.99 (28.48)   3:14.32 (1:02.81)     3:40.85 (26.53)     4:11.03 (56.71)
 27 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 4:14.67    4:12.78 METS   
     1) Flagiello, Mia 14               2) Gullickson, Lauren 16          
     3) Defreitas, Emma 15              4) Ostensen, Sara 14              
                  30.44   1:02.83 (1:02.83)     1:35.56 (32.73)   2:13.19 (1:10.36)
        2:42.39 (29.20)   3:16.82 (1:03.63)     3:43.40 (26.58)     4:12.78 (55.96)
 28 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'           4:08.63    4:12.97 METS   
     1) Fullerton, Haley E 15           2) Deverna, Tara N 18             
     3) Doherty, Kaitlin A 17           4) Reilly, Bridget K 17           
                  29.59   1:00.91 (1:00.91)     1:33.90 (32.99)   2:12.22 (1:11.31)
        2:41.54 (29.32)   3:16.59 (1:04.37)     3:43.22 (26.63)     4:12.97 (56.38)
 29 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim C-MR  'A'      4:10.61    4:13.24 METS   
     1) Sun, Whitney 16                 2) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 17      
     3) Cushmore, Georgianne 16         4) Kaefer, Jaimie A 16            
                  30.56   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:38.17 (35.00)   2:17.71 (1:14.54)
        2:45.64 (27.93)     3:17.44 (59.73)     3:43.68 (26.24)     4:13.24 (55.80)
 30 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:10.64    4:14.18 METS   
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 13             2) Ng, Jasmine 14                 
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13        4) Rodriguez, Tina G 15           
                  30.32   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:36.03 (33.83)   2:14.91 (1:12.71)
        2:44.03 (29.12)   3:17.66 (1:02.75)     3:44.40 (26.74)     4:14.18 (56.52)
 31 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:05.59    4:14.57 METS   
     1) Siegel, Lauren S 14             2) Graham, Kendra S 14            
     3) Quezada, Kaitlyn V 12           4) Donabie, Alana R 15            
                  30.11   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:34.69 (33.11)   2:13.59 (1:12.01)
        2:42.50 (28.91)   3:17.20 (1:03.61)     3:43.98 (26.78)     4:14.57 (57.37)
 32 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   4:11.38    4:15.01 METS   
     1) Pagano, Megan A 17              2) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 16        
     3) Gonzalez, Kassey 16             4) Cudney, Jillian J 12           
                  30.08   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:35.29 (33.01)   2:13.89 (1:11.61)
        2:43.12 (29.23)   3:18.13 (1:04.24)     3:45.26 (27.13)     4:15.01 (56.88)
 33 Monroe Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           4:21.92    4:15.66 METS   
     1) Bachiller, Erica N 14           2) Guerrieri, Rachel N 17         
     3) Barlao, Charmaine-grace V 16    4) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 12         
                  29.61   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:34.86 (33.65)   2:14.35 (1:13.14)
        2:43.98 (29.63)   3:18.07 (1:03.72)     3:45.14 (27.07)     4:15.66 (57.59)
 34 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         4:22.61    4:18.18 METS   
     1) Young, Nathalie H 16            2) Weiss, Emily N 12              
     3) Kleckner, Sabrina G 17          4) Feinblatt, Carly H 16          
                  30.86   1:01.92 (1:01.92)     1:35.87 (33.95)   2:14.93 (1:13.01)
        2:45.23 (30.30)   3:21.56 (1:06.63)     3:48.34 (26.78)     4:18.18 (56.62)
 35 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      4:20.17    4:19.48 METS   
     1) Mackrel, Naima J 15             2) Weckesser, Kayla N 17          
     3) Rendon, Jazmin 15               4) Chiera, Madelyn L 16           
                  29.50   1:02.79 (1:02.79)     1:37.43 (34.64)   2:17.43 (1:14.64)
        2:47.01 (29.58)   3:23.26 (1:05.83)     3:50.09 (26.83)     4:19.48 (56.22)
 36 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              4:17.93    4:19.81 METS   
     1) Webb, Rachel M 15               2) Nikolski, Grace M 16           
     3) Coffin, Hannah R 17             4) Noble, Allison E 15            
                  32.35   1:07.43 (1:07.43)     1:39.65 (32.22)   2:15.96 (1:08.53)
        2:45.57 (29.61)   3:22.29 (1:06.33)     3:49.61 (27.32)     4:19.81 (57.52)
 37 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:16.85    4:20.24 METS   
     1) Shen, Karen 17                  2) Cullinan, Madison 15           
     3) Conway, Megan F 15              4) Labita, Victoria 14            
                  30.94   1:05.66 (1:05.66)     1:38.96 (33.30)   2:17.37 (1:11.71)
        2:46.88 (29.51)   3:20.81 (1:03.44)     3:49.04 (28.23)     4:20.24 (59.43)
 38 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:25.66    4:21.09 METS   
     1) Adams, Skylar R 15              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 16             
     3) Redpath, Frances M 12           4) Feighery, Aisling R 17         
                  30.64   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:38.53 (34.57)   2:18.31 (1:14.35)
        2:47.84 (29.53)   3:23.76 (1:05.45)     3:50.72 (26.96)     4:21.09 (57.33)
 39 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      4:27.29    4:23.94 METS   
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 16        2) Sistare, Kathryn M 16          
     3) Izzo, Sarah J 18                4) Fisher, Kristin M 16           
                  29.17   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:34.81 (34.74)   2:15.29 (1:15.22)
        2:46.39 (31.10)   3:23.62 (1:08.33)     3:51.44 (27.82)   4:23.94 (1:00.32)
 40 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         4:17.98    4:28.29 METS   
     1) Du, Irene 15                    2) Hongamata, Petra 14            
     3) Miou, Grace 14                  4) Liu, Serina 16                 
                  31.83   1:06.11 (1:06.11)     1:42.38 (36.27)   2:24.20 (1:18.09)
        2:52.98 (28.78)   3:28.63 (1:04.43)     3:57.26 (28.63)     4:28.29 (59.66)
 41 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:30.45    4:29.98 METS   
     1) Johnson, Shaun A 13             2) Siebes, Sarah 15               
     3) Betts, Sarah 15                 4) Johnson, Anna B 17             
                  29.93   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:39.77 (37.47)   2:23.97 (1:21.67)
        2:53.57 (29.60)   3:29.54 (1:05.57)     3:57.60 (28.06)   4:29.98 (1:00.44)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:59.03         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Hutzelmann, Denali M 14         2) Crumm, Jessica A 17            
     3) Dexter, Samantha L 18           4) Munera, Widad Y 23             
                  30.71   1:04.19 (1:04.19)     1:35.06 (30.87)   2:11.67 (1:07.48)
        2:38.93 (27.26)   3:13.51 (1:01.84)     3:38.60 (25.09)          DQ (54.45)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.99  NAT US National Champs.
                20.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                21.19  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                21.99  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                22.49  SCS Speedo Series
                23.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Lubrino, Andrew           17 Richmond Aquatic-MR       NT         NS        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.99  NAT US National Champs.
                20.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                21.19  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                21.99  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                22.49  SCS Speedo Series
                23.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordin, James H           16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      21.98 NC-B   
  2 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT      22.87 METS   
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 19.73   2/22/2014 Matthew S Targett, New York Athleti          
                19.99  NAT US National Champs.
                20.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                21.19  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                21.99  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                22.49  SCS Speedo Series
                23.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Targett, Matthew S  28 New York Athleti-MR    20.39      19.73#NAT     20  
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Team Suffolk-MR        20.58      20.28 JRN     17  
  3 Gleason, David X    23 New York City Aq-MR    20.55      20.48 JRN     16  
  4 Feeley, Ryan J      22 Badger Swim Club-MR    20.46      20.59 JRN     15  
  5 Fraser, Brett M     24 New York Athleti-MR    20.71      20.64 JRNB    14  
  6 Doherty, John Z     22 New York Athleti-MR    20.68      20.66 JRNB    13  
  7 Modrov, Drew A      24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    20.73      20.69 JRNB    12  
  8 Frankenfeld, Kevin  24 New York Athleti-MR    20.82      20.82 JRNB    11  
B - Final
  9 Kelly, Brian A      27 New York Athleti-MR    20.83      21.01 JRNB     9  
 10 Smit, Daniel A      23 New York Athleti-MR    21.17      21.36 NCSA     7  
 11 Cabasino, Tim       22 Long Beach Aquat-MR    21.39      21.51 NCSA     6  
 12 Vernoia, Michael F  23 New York Athleti-MR    21.50      21.55 NCSA     5  
 13 Trepp, Andrew J     26 New York Athleti-MR    21.50      21.61 NCSA     4  
 14 Alpay, Christopher  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.76      21.71 NC-B     3  
 15 Stewart, David C    16 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.36      21.81 NC-B     2  
 16 Blaze, Clifford F   43 New York Athleti-MR    21.72      22.11 SCS      1  
C - Final
 17 Miou, Eric          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    21.93      21.62 NCSA   
 18 Egan, Liam R        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.90      21.79 NC-B   
 18 Gordin, James H     16 Team Suffolk-MR        21.91      21.79 NC-B   
 20 Bachar, Amit        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.00      21.93 NC-B   
 21 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR      22.03      22.00 SCS    
 22 Martinez, Brian C   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.09      22.40 SCS    
 23 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.03      22.41 SCS    
 24 Patrouch, Oliver L  17 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.87      22.89 METS   
Preliminaries
 17 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    21.77                   
 18 Kowalsky, Austin J  19 Islanders Aquati-MR    21.80                   
 19 Smith, Bobby        25 Islanders Aquati-MR    21.84                   
 20 Krna, Andrew B      31 New York Athleti-MR    21.86                   
 22 Cannon, Sean D      15 Connetquot Swim-MR     21.89                   
 24 Esquen, Bruno M     23 New York Athleti-MR    21.91                   
 31 Doherty, Kyle J     17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.11                   
 32 Witzke, Christian   26 New York Athleti-MR    22.17                   
 32 Blank, Travis C     17 Northern Dutches-MR    22.17                   
 34 Winograd, Nicholas  16 Aqua Gems-MR           22.26                   
 35 Mukudai, Reo        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.30                   
 36 Isaac, Alejandro    17 New York City Aq-MR    22.32                   
 36 McKenna, Brendan    16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    22.32                   
 38 Pfohl, Matthew C    18 Aqua Gems-MR           22.36                   
 39 Towers, Zachary D   16 Team Suffolk-MR        22.38                   
 40 Rosenkranz, Erik W  18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.42                   
 41 Zhang, Aron         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.48                   
 42 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.50                   
 42 Legros, Marcel D    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.50                   
 42 Li, Kytoh           19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    22.50                   
 45 Wu, Kevin Z         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.52                   
 45 Andjelic, Nikola    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.52                   
 47 Townsend, Delano R  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.55                   
 48 Sperandio, Alec     17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    22.56                   
 49 Hill, Tyler S       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.57                   
 49 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village Sw-MR    22.57                   
 51 Lozano, Joseph      17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.58                   
 52 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 Aqua Gems-MR           22.67                   
 53 Konovalov, Nichola  17 New York City Aq-MR    22.68                   
 53 Lauritano, Nichola  16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.68                   
 55 Modrov, Brandon     28 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.70                   
 56 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.72                   
 56 Mullin, Connor J    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.72                   
 56 Johnson, Brinsley   19 Middies Swimming-MR    22.72                   
 59 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire Swimming-MR     22.75                   
 60 Attile, Trevor A    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.78                   
 61 Capodanno, Michael  18 Haa Unat-MR            22.79                   
 62 Nunez, John         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.82                   
 63 Rodeo, Scott        18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.84                   
 64 Frawley, Robert J   25 New York Athleti-MR    22.85                   
 65 Williams, Tyler S   17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.86                   
 66 Kilduff, John J     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.88                   
 67 Tonna, John H       17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.93                   
 68 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.94                   
 68 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire Swimming-MR     22.94                   
 70 Cono, Benjamin J    17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.95                   
 71 Speres, Aristides   15 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.96                   
 72 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.97                   
 73 Luk, Arnold B       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.98                   
 73 Hamzic, Omar        17 Roosevelt Island-MR    22.98                   
 75 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.99                   
 76 Alers, Louis        18 Madison Square B-MR    23.02                   
 77 Truter, Dranoel K   15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.04                   
 77 Bachar, Tomer       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.04                   
 79 Koo, Brandon H      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    23.05                   
 79 Kurzum, Elie        17 Washingtonville-MR     23.05                   
 81 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.08                   
 82 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    23.12                   
 83 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     23.14                   
 84 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village Sw-MR    23.17                   
 84 Cazzorla, Daniel    16 Flushing YMCA-MR       23.17                   
 84 Helbock, Robert     16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    23.17                   
 87 Chang, Justin       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.19                   
 87 Russell, Douglas L  17 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.19                   
 89 Pompay, John A      16 Long Island Expr-MR    23.20                   
 90 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    23.21                   
 91 Bradnock, Reginald  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.27                   
 92 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.29                   
 93 Modelewski, Matthe  17 Huntington YMCA-MR     23.30                   
 94 Eng, William A      14 Long Island Expr-MR    23.35                   
 95 Cassara, Conor V    17 Islanders Aquati-MR    23.37                   
 96 Knapp, Michael P    17 Flushing YMCA-MR       23.40                   
 97 Kim, Harris         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     23.42                   
 98 Adayev, Daniel      15 Richmond Aquatic-MR    23.47                   
 99 Caponegro, Francis  18 Long Island Expr-MR    23.51                   
100 Whalen, Christophe  16 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.54                   
100 May, Travis J       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    23.54                   
102 Macaulay, Patrick   17 Empire Swimming-MR     23.61                   
103 Duarte, Pedro D     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.63                   
104 Mitchell, Benjamin  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.64                   
105 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Bad Unatt-MR           23.65                   
106 Carey, Liam         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     23.75                   
107 Tucci, Daniel A     15 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.86                   
108 Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village Sw-MR    23.93                   
109 Eger, William H     15 Aqua Gems-MR           23.94                   
110 Rosario, Nicholas   17 Minisink Valley-MR     24.05                   
 -- Colletta, Michael   17 Long Island Expr-MR      NS                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 19.73   2/22/2014 Matthew S Targett, New York Athleti          
                19.99  NAT US National Champs.
                20.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                21.19  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                21.99  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                22.49  SCS Speedo Series
                23.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Targett, Matthew S        28 New York Athleti-MR    21.92L     20.39 qJRN   
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            22 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.09      20.46 qJRN   
  3 Gleason, David X          23 New York City Aq-MR    20.51      20.55 qJRN   
  4 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR        20.30      20.58 qJRN   
  5 Doherty, John Z           22 New York Athleti-MR    20.94      20.68 qJRNB  
  6 Fraser, Brett M           24 New York Athleti-MR    21.06      20.71 qJRNB  
  7 Modrov, Drew A            24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    20.16      20.73 qJRNB  
  8 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      24 New York Athleti-MR    20.98      20.82 qJRNB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly, Brian A            27 New York Athleti-MR    20.57      20.83 qJRNB  
 10 Smit, Daniel A            23 New York Athleti-MR    20.72      21.17 qJRNB  
 11 Stewart, David C          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.95      21.36 qNCSA  
 12 Cabasino, Tim             22 Long Beach Aquat-MR    20.83      21.39 qNCSA  
 13 Vernoia, Michael F        23 New York Athleti-MR    23.28      21.50 qNCSA  
 13 Trepp, Andrew J           26 New York Athleti-MR    21.99      21.50 qNCSA  
 15 Blaze, Clifford F         43 New York Athleti-MR    21.79      21.72 qNC-B  
 16 Alpay, Christopher R      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.78      21.76 qNC-B  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    22.36      21.77 qNC-B  
 18 Kowalsky, Austin J        19 Islanders Aquati-MR    21.26      21.80 qNC-B  
 19 Smith, Bobby              25 Islanders Aquati-MR    21.51      21.84 qNC-B  
 20 Krna, Andrew B            31 New York Athleti-MR    21.66      21.86 qNC-B  
 21 Patrouch, Oliver L        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.69      21.87 qNC-B  
 22 Cannon, Sean D            15 Connetquot Swim-MR     21.60      21.89 qNC-B  
 23 Egan, Liam R              16 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.19      21.90 qNC-B  
 24 Esquen, Bruno M           23 New York Athleti-MR    21.84      21.91 qNC-B  
 24 Gordin, James H           16 Team Suffolk-MR        21.79      21.91 qNC-B  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Miou, Eric                18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    21.26      21.93 NC-B   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bachar, Amit              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.18      22.00 SCS    
 28 Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.01      22.03 SCS    
 28 Buckland, Grant A         17 Silver Streaks-MR      21.83      22.03 SCS    
 30 Martinez, Brian C         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    21.83      22.09 SCS    
 31 Doherty, Kyle J           17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.32      22.11 SCS    
 32 Witzke, Christian E       26 New York Athleti-MR    22.03      22.17 SCS    
 32 Blank, Travis C           17 Northern Dutches-MR    21.95      22.17 SCS    
 34 Winograd, Nicholas        16 Aqua Gems-MR           22.37      22.26 SCS    
 35 Mukudai, Reo              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.44      22.30 SCS    
 36 McKenna, Brendan          16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    21.89      22.32 SCS    
 36 Isaac, Alejandro          17 New York City Aq-MR    22.59      22.32 SCS    
 38 Pfohl, Matthew C          18 Aqua Gems-MR           22.78      22.36 SCS    
 39 Towers, Zachary D         16 Team Suffolk-MR        22.43      22.38 SCS    
 40 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.19      22.42 SCS    
 41 Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.42      22.48 SCS    
 42 Wilson, Andrew J          17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.45      22.50 METS   
 42 Li, Kytoh                 19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    21.61      22.50 METS   
 42 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.22      22.50 METS   
 45 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.76      22.52 METS   
 45 Wu, Kevin Z               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.48      22.52 METS   
 47 Townsend, Delano R        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.26      22.55 METS   
 48 Sperandio, Alec           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    22.42      22.56 METS   
 49 Hill, Tyler S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.53      22.57 METS   
 49 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village Sw-MR    22.42      22.57 METS   
 51 Lozano, Joseph            17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.28      22.58 METS   
 52 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    17 Aqua Gems-MR           22.67      22.67 METS   
 53 Lauritano, Nicholas S     16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.06      22.68 METS   
 53 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 New York City Aq-MR    22.91      22.68 METS   
 55 Modrov, Brandon           28 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.39      22.70 METS   
 56 Johnson, Brinsley I       19 Middies Swimming-MR    22.81      22.72 METS   
 56 Mullin, Connor J          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.87      22.72 METS   
 56 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.09      22.72 METS   
 59 Tillmann, Maxim           17 Empire Swimming-MR     22.42      22.75 METS   
 60 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.85      22.78 METS   
 61 Capodanno, Michael S      18 Haa Unat-MR            22.49      22.79 METS   
 62 Nunez, John               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.99      22.82 METS   
 63 Rodeo, Scott              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.22      22.84 METS   
 64 Frawley, Robert J         25 New York Athleti-MR    23.06      22.85 METS   
 65 Williams, Tyler S         17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.40      22.86 METS   
 66 Kilduff, John J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.97      22.88 METS   
 67 Tonna, John H             17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.79      22.93 METS   
 68 Hamberg, Miles N          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.21      22.94 METS   
 68 Senior, Kymani E          15 Empire Swimming-MR     22.83      22.94 METS   
 70 Cono, Benjamin J          17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.67      22.95 METS   
 71 Speres, Aristides C       15 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.86      22.96 METS   
 72 Khanas, Yaroslav          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.00      22.97 METS   
 73 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.09      22.98 METS   
 73 Hamzic, Omar              17 Roosevelt Island-MR    22.71      22.98 METS   
 75 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.26      22.99 METS   
 76 Alers, Louis              18 Madison Square B-MR    23.11      23.02 METS   
 77 Truter, Dranoel K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.82      23.04 METS   
 77 Bachar, Tomer             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.01      23.04 METS   
 79 Koo, Brandon H            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.75      23.05 METS   
 79 Kurzum, Elie              17 Washingtonville-MR     22.91      23.05 METS   
 81 Klinovsky, Jan            18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.10      23.08 METS   
 82 Tierney, Steven T         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    22.91      23.12 METS   
 83 Lockhart, Ryan J          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     22.55      23.14 METS   
 84 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 Flushing YMCA-MR       22.64      23.17 METS   
 84 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village Sw-MR    22.67      23.17 METS   
 84 Helbock, Robert           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    26.66L     23.17 METS   
 87 Russell, Douglas L        17 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.06      23.19 METS   
 87 Chang, Justin             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.07      23.19 METS   
 89 Pompay, John A            16 Long Island Expr-MR    22.79      23.20 METS   
 90 Lubrino, Andrew           17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    22.82      23.21 METS   
 91 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.85      23.27 METS   
 92 Fergus, Jack B            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.21      23.29 METS   
 93 Modelewski, Matthew       17 Huntington YMCA-MR     23.19      23.30        
 94 Eng, William A            14 Long Island Expr-MR    23.06      23.35        
 95 Cassara, Conor V          17 Islanders Aquati-MR    23.23      23.37        
 96 Knapp, Michael P          17 Flushing YMCA-MR       22.89      23.40        
 97 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.90      23.42        
 98 Adayev, Daniel            15 Richmond Aquatic-MR    27.08L     23.47        
 99 Caponegro, Francis        18 Long Island Expr-MR    23.07      23.51        
100 May, Travis J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.62      23.54        
100 Whalen, Christopher       16 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.20      23.54        
102 Macaulay, Patrick M       17 Empire Swimming-MR     26.78L     23.61        
103 Duarte, Pedro D           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.94L     23.63        
104 Mitchell, Benjamin L      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.05L     23.64        
105 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Bad Unatt-MR           23.25      23.65        
106 Carey, Liam               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.96L     23.75        
107 Tucci, Daniel A           15 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.16      23.86        
108 Zhao, Steven D            15 Three Village Sw-MR    26.88L     23.93        
109 Eger, William H           15 Aqua Gems-MR           23.15      23.94        
110 Rosario, Nicholas         17 Minisink Valley-MR     22.96      24.05        
 -- Colletta, Michael R       17 Long Island Expr-MR    23.10         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 43.85   2/23/2014 Brett M Fraser, New York Athleti             
                43.59  NAT US National Champs.
                44.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                45.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                47.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                47.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                48.89  SCS Speedo Series
                50.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  50.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fraser, Brett M     24 New York Athleti-MR    45.05      43.85#JRN     20  
                  21.12       43.85 (22.73)                                        
  2 Targett, Matthew S  28 New York Athleti-MR    45.17      44.29 JRN     17  
                  21.69       44.29 (22.60)                                        
  3 Frankenfeld, Kevin  24 New York Athleti-MR    44.76      44.95 JRNB    16  
                  21.38       44.95 (23.57)                                        
  4 Lee, Hyun S         27 New York Athleti-MR    45.28      45.10 JRNB    15  
                  22.06       45.10 (23.04)                                        
  5 Modrov, Drew A      24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    45.23      45.36 JRNB    14  
                  21.54       45.36 (23.82)                                        
  6 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger Swim Club-MR    45.57      45.43 NCSA    13  
                  21.77       45.43 (23.66)                                        
  7 Lennox, Douglas C   26 New York Athleti-MR    45.57      45.54 NCSA    12  
                  21.79       45.54 (23.75)                                        
  8 Gleason, David X    23 New York City Aq-MR    45.59      46.33 NCSA    11  
                  22.40       46.33 (23.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Feeley, Ryan J      22 Badger Swim Club-MR    45.76      45.42 NCSA     9  
                  21.84       45.42 (23.58)                                        
 10 Doherty, John Z     22 New York Athleti-MR    45.66      45.93 NCSA     7  
                  22.11       45.93 (23.82)                                        
 11 Vernoia, Michael F  23 New York Athleti-MR    45.74      46.09 NCSA     6  
                  22.18       46.09 (23.91)                                        
 12 Kelly, Brian A      27 New York Athleti-MR    46.03      46.11 NCSA     5  
                  22.00       46.11 (24.11)                                        
 13 Trepp, Andrew J     26 New York Athleti-MR    46.88      46.88 NCSA     4  
                  22.13       46.88 (24.75)                                        
 14 Stewart, David C    16 Badger Swim Club-MR    46.49      46.89 NCSA     3  
                  22.47       46.89 (24.42)                                        
 15 Alpay, Christopher  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     46.75      47.37 NC-B     2  
                  22.44       47.37 (24.93)                                        
 16 Smit, Daniel A      23 New York Athleti-MR    46.90      47.43 NC-B     1  
                  22.33       47.43 (25.10)                                        
C - Final
 17 Tilneac, George     17 New York City Aq-MR    47.36      46.94 NCSA   
                  22.81       46.94 (24.13)                                        
 18 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    47.75      47.43 NC-B   
                  22.81       47.43 (24.62)                                        
 19 Kennon, Declan P    17 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.30      47.47 NC-B   
                  22.85       47.47 (24.62)                                        
 20 Egan, Liam R        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.22      47.62 SCS    
                  22.83       47.62 (24.79)                                        
 21 Bachar, Amit        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    47.58      47.78 SCS    
                  23.10       47.78 (24.68)                                        
 22 Gordin, James H     16 Team Suffolk-MR        47.96      48.35 SCS    
                  23.28       48.35 (25.07)                                        
 23 Zhang, Aron         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.86      48.94 METS   
                  23.64       48.94 (25.30)                                        
 24 Patrouch, Oliver L  17 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.90      51.51        
                  24.80       51.51 (26.71)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Cabasino, Tim       22 Long Beach Aquat-MR    47.35                   
 22 Kowalsky, Austin J  19 Islanders Aquati-MR    47.62                   
 27 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.99                   
 28 Blaze, Clifford F   43 New York Athleti-MR    48.12                   
 29 White, Tim G        23 New York Athleti-MR    48.19                   
 30 Miou, Eric          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    48.24                   
 30 Krna, Andrew B      31 New York Athleti-MR    48.24                   
 32 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Long Island Expr-MR    48.29                   
 33 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.31                   
 34 Rosenkranz, Erik W  18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     48.43                   
 35 Winograd, Nicholas  16 Aqua Gems-MR           48.44                   
 36 Witzke, Christian   26 New York Athleti-MR    48.52                   
 37 Valdivieso, Juan P  32 New York Athleti-MR    48.54                   
 38 Oriwol, Tobias      28 New York Athleti-MR    48.55                   
 39 Blank, Travis C     17 Northern Dutches-MR    48.60                   
 40 Doherty, Kyle J     17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    48.62                   
 41 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    48.63                   
 42 Palumbo, Gregory T  33 New York Athleti-MR    48.65                   
 43 Cannon, Sean D      15 Connetquot Swim-MR     48.76                   
 44 Martinez, Brian C   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.79                   
 45 Legros, Marcel D    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    48.84                   
 46 Pfohl, Matthew C    18 Aqua Gems-MR           49.17                   
 47 Brittan, James      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.20                   
 48 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.27                   
 49 Hill, Tyler S       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.29                   
 50 Nussbaum, Tyler J   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.36                   
 50 Capodanno, Michael  18 Haa Unat-MR            49.36                   
 52 Konovalov, Nichola  17 New York City Aq-MR    49.39                   
 53 Rodeo, Scott        18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.51                   
 54 Isaac, Alejandro    17 New York City Aq-MR    49.52                   
 55 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.53                   
 56 McKenna, Brendan    16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    49.54                   
 57 Koo, Brandon H      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.58                   
 58 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 Aqua Gems-MR           49.59                   
 59 Attile, Trevor A    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     49.61                   
 60 Hayes, Collin       17 Team Suffolk-MR        49.68                   
 61 Mullin, Connor J    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.71                   
 62 Frawley, Robert J   25 New York Athleti-MR    49.72                   
 63 Sperandio, Alec     17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    49.75                   
 64 Park, Alex          14 Team Suffolk-MR        49.87                   
 65 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    49.92                   
 66 Truter, Dranoel K   15 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.97                   
 67 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village Sw-MR    50.00                   
 67 Li, Kytoh           19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    50.00                   
 69 Chang, Justin       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.02                   
 70 Hamzic, Omar        17 Roosevelt Island-MR    50.03                   
 71 Townsend, Delano R  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    50.08                   
 72 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR      50.10                   
 73 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.13                   
 74 Johnson, Brinsley   19 Middies Swimming-MR    50.16                   
 75 Speres, Aristides   15 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.23                   
 76 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    50.32                   
 77 Strbik, Peter       16 Flushing YMCA-MR       50.39                   
 78 Galante, Joseph M   16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     50.42                   
 79 Bachar, Tomer       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.48                   
 80 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.59                   
 81 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     50.62                   
 82 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire Swimming-MR     50.68                   
 83 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    50.72                   
 84 Mitchell, Benjamin  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.74                   
 85 Wu, Kevin Z         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    50.75                   
 86 Cazzorla, Daniel    16 Flushing YMCA-MR       50.76                   
 87 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.88                   
 88 Whalen, Christophe  16 Connetquot Swim-MR     50.89                   
 89 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    51.01                   
 90 Adayev, Daniel      15 Richmond Aquatic-MR    51.12                   
 91 Helbock, Robert     16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    51.27                   
 92 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 Aqua Gems-MR           51.51                   
 93 Kilduff, John J     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.63                   
 94 Hackett, Liam R     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.96                   
 95 Modelewski, Matthe  17 Huntington YMCA-MR     52.34                   
 96 Luk, Arnold B       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.36                   
 97 McAuley, Charles    17 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR    52.90                   
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                43.59  NAT US National Champs.
                44.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                45.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                47.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                47.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                48.89  SCS Speedo Series
                50.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Moore, Peter M            17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      57.26        
                  26.95       57.26 (30.31)                                        
 -- Eger, William H           15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
      False start
                  25.50          DQ (29.26)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 43.85   2/23/2014 Brett M Fraser, New York Athleti             
                43.59  NAT US National Champs.
                44.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                45.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                47.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                47.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                48.89  SCS Speedo Series
                50.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      24 New York Athleti-MR    45.81      44.76 qJRNB  
                  21.53       44.76 (23.23)                                        
  2 Fraser, Brett M           24 New York Athleti-MR    46.47      45.05 qJRNB  
                  21.66       45.05 (23.39)                                        
  3 Targett, Matthew S        28 New York Athleti-MR    48.05      45.17 qJRNB  
                  21.71       45.17 (23.46)                                        
  4 Modrov, Drew A            24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    44.82      45.23 qJRNB  
                  21.80       45.23 (23.43)                                        
  5 Lee, Hyun S               27 New York Athleti-MR    45.16      45.28 qJRNB  
                  21.94       45.28 (23.34)                                        
  6 Conaton, Patrick A        18 Badger Swim Club-MR    45.30      45.57 qNCSA  
                  22.21       45.57 (23.36)                                        
  6 Lennox, Douglas C         26 New York Athleti-MR    46.54      45.57 qNCSA  
                  22.06       45.57 (23.51)                                        
  8 Gleason, David X          23 New York City Aq-MR    45.35      45.59 qNCSA  
                  21.81       45.59 (23.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doherty, John Z           22 New York Athleti-MR    46.29      45.66 qNCSA  
                  21.98       45.66 (23.68)                                        
 10 Vernoia, Michael F        23 New York Athleti-MR    47.22      45.74 qNCSA  
                  21.88       45.74 (23.86)                                        
 11 Feeley, Ryan J            22 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.29L     45.76 qNCSA  
                  21.76       45.76 (24.00)                                        
 12 Kelly, Brian A            27 New York Athleti-MR    45.33      46.03 qNCSA  
                  21.85       46.03 (24.18)                                        
 13 Stewart, David C          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    46.47      46.49 qNCSA  
                  22.48       46.49 (24.01)                                        
 14 Alpay, Christopher R      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     47.38      46.75 qNCSA  
                  22.11       46.75 (24.64)                                        
 15 Trepp, Andrew J           26 New York Athleti-MR    48.77      46.88 qNCSA  
                  22.23       46.88 (24.65)                                        
 16 Smit, Daniel A            23 New York Athleti-MR    46.39      46.90 qNCSA  
                  22.38       46.90 (24.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Egan, Liam R              16 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.86      47.22 qNC-B  
                  22.46       47.22 (24.76)                                        
 18 Kennon, Declan P          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.62      47.30 qNC-B  
                  22.81       47.30 (24.49)                                        
 19 Cabasino, Tim             22 Long Beach Aquat-MR    45.78      47.35 qNC-B  
                  22.54       47.35 (24.81)                                        
 20 Tilneac, George           17 New York City Aq-MR    46.97      47.36 qNC-B  
                  22.78       47.36 (24.58)                                        
 21 Bachar, Amit              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.24      47.58 qSCS   
                  22.87       47.58 (24.71)                                        
 22 Kowalsky, Austin J        19 Islanders Aquati-MR    47.06      47.62 qSCS   
                  22.34       47.62 (25.28)                                        
 23 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    46.81      47.75 qSCS   
                  22.75       47.75 (25.00)                                        
 24 Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.15      47.86 qSCS   
                  23.12       47.86 (24.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Patrouch, Oliver L        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.61      47.90 SCS    
                  22.76       47.90 (25.14)                                        
 26 Gordin, James H           16 Team Suffolk-MR        47.76      47.96 SCS    
                  23.02       47.96 (24.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.02      47.99 SCS    
                  23.11       47.99 (24.88)                                        
 28 Blaze, Clifford F         43 New York Athleti-MR    48.12      48.12 SCS    
                  22.60       48.12 (25.52)                                        
 29 White, Tim G              23 New York Athleti-MR    49.05      48.19 SCS    
                  23.22       48.19 (24.97)                                        
 30 Miou, Eric                18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    47.86      48.24 SCS    
                  23.07       48.24 (25.17)                                        
 30 Krna, Andrew B            31 New York Athleti-MR    48.54      48.24 SCS    
                  23.00       48.24 (25.24)                                        
 32 Wilson, Andrew J          17 Long Island Expr-MR    48.79      48.29 SCS    
                  23.23       48.29 (25.06)                                        
 33 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.81      48.31 SCS    
                  23.39       48.31 (24.92)                                        
 34 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     48.73      48.43 SCS    
                  23.13       48.43 (25.30)                                        
 35 Winograd, Nicholas        16 Aqua Gems-MR           48.66      48.44 SCS    
                  23.07       48.44 (25.37)                                        
 36 Witzke, Christian E       26 New York Athleti-MR    47.83      48.52 SCS    
                  22.98       48.52 (25.54)                                        
 37 Valdivieso, Juan P        32 New York Athleti-MR    49.14      48.54 SCS    
                  23.31       48.54 (25.23)                                        
 38 Oriwol, Tobias            28 New York Athleti-MR    49.22      48.55 SCS    
                  23.44       48.55 (25.11)                                        
 39 Blank, Travis C           17 Northern Dutches-MR    48.01      48.60 SCS    
                  23.20       48.60 (25.40)                                        
 40 Doherty, Kyle J           17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    49.33      48.62 SCS    
                  23.63       48.62 (24.99)                                        
 41 Tierney, Steven T         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    49.43      48.63 SCS    
                  23.05       48.63 (25.58)                                        
 42 Palumbo, Gregory T        33 New York Athleti-MR    48.11      48.65 SCS    
                  23.42       48.65 (25.23)                                        
 43 Cannon, Sean D            15 Connetquot Swim-MR     47.50      48.76 SCS    
                  22.89       48.76 (25.87)                                        
 44 Martinez, Brian C         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.25      48.79 SCS    
                  23.45       48.79 (25.34)                                        
 45 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    48.98      48.84 SCS    
                  23.76       48.84 (25.08)                                        
 46 Pfohl, Matthew C          18 Aqua Gems-MR           49.61      49.17 METS   
                  23.95       49.17 (25.22)                                        
 47 Brittan, James            17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.79      49.20 METS   
                  23.54       49.20 (25.66)                                        
 48 Vanmanen, Dylan           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.03      49.27 METS   
                  24.01       49.27 (25.26)                                        
 49 Hill, Tyler S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.12      49.29 METS   
                  23.72       49.29 (25.57)                                        
 50 Nussbaum, Tyler J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.15      49.36 METS   
                  23.56       49.36 (25.80)                                        
 50 Capodanno, Michael S      18 Haa Unat-MR            48.62      49.36 METS   
                  23.72       49.36 (25.64)                                        
 52 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 New York City Aq-MR    49.44      49.39 METS   
                  23.62       49.39 (25.77)                                        
 53 Rodeo, Scott              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.96      49.51 METS   
                  23.85       49.51 (25.66)                                        
 54 Isaac, Alejandro          17 New York City Aq-MR    48.68      49.52 METS   
                  23.58       49.52 (25.94)                                        
 55 Klinovsky, Jan            18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.24      49.53 METS   
                  23.79       49.53 (25.74)                                        
 56 McKenna, Brendan          16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    49.56      49.54 METS   
                  23.96       49.54 (25.58)                                        
 57 Koo, Brandon H            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.35      49.58 METS   
                  23.80       49.58 (25.78)                                        
 58 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    17 Aqua Gems-MR           49.41      49.59 METS   
                  23.60       49.59 (25.99)                                        
 59 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     49.18      49.61 METS   
                  23.89       49.61 (25.72)                                        
 60 Hayes, Collin             17 Team Suffolk-MR        48.76      49.68 METS   
                  23.47       49.68 (26.21)                                        
 61 Mullin, Connor J          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.30      49.71 METS   
                  23.78       49.71 (25.93)                                        
 62 Frawley, Robert J         25 New York Athleti-MR    49.85      49.72 METS   
                  24.15       49.72 (25.57)                                        
 63 Sperandio, Alec           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    49.07      49.75 METS   
                  23.71       49.75 (26.04)                                        
 64 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR        49.77      49.87 METS   
                  24.07       49.87 (25.80)                                        
 65 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    49.68      49.92 METS   
                  24.02       49.92 (25.90)                                        
 66 Truter, Dranoel K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.88      49.97 METS   
                  23.48       49.97 (26.49)                                        
 67 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR    50.19      50.00 METS   
                  23.79       50.00 (26.21)                                        
 67 Li, Kytoh                 19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    48.95      50.00 METS   
                  24.01       50.00 (25.99)                                        
 69 Chang, Justin             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.14      50.02 METS   
                  24.38       50.02 (25.64)                                        
 70 Hamzic, Omar              17 Roosevelt Island-MR    49.01      50.03 METS   
                  24.05       50.03 (25.98)                                        
 71 Townsend, Delano R        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.88      50.08 METS   
                  24.15       50.08 (25.93)                                        
 72 Buckland, Grant A         17 Silver Streaks-MR      49.03      50.10 METS   
                  23.44       50.10 (26.66)                                        
 73 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.16L     50.13 METS   
                  24.13       50.13 (26.00)                                        
 74 Johnson, Brinsley I       19 Middies Swimming-MR    49.73      50.16 METS   
                  23.85       50.16 (26.31)                                        
 75 Speres, Aristides C       15 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.96      50.23        
                  24.02       50.23 (26.21)                                        
 76 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.19      50.32        
                  23.91       50.32 (26.41)                                        
 77 Strbik, Peter             16 Flushing YMCA-MR       49.57      50.39        
                  23.82       50.39 (26.57)                                        
 78 Galante, Joseph M         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     49.71      50.42        
                  24.27       50.42 (26.15)                                        
 79 Bachar, Tomer             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.81      50.48        
                  24.14       50.48 (26.34)                                        
 80 Deutsch, Griffin F        16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.06      50.59        
                  24.05       50.59 (26.54)                                        
 81 Lockhart, Ryan J          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     50.19      50.62        
                  24.16       50.62 (26.46)                                        
 82 Tillmann, Maxim           17 Empire Swimming-MR     50.01      50.68        
                  23.94       50.68 (26.74)                                        
 83 Thatcher, Timothy P       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    49.98      50.72        
                  24.33       50.72 (26.39)                                        
 84 Mitchell, Benjamin L      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.63L     50.74        
                  24.41       50.74 (26.33)                                        
 85 Wu, Kevin Z               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.85      50.75        
                  24.25       50.75 (26.50)                                        
 86 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 Flushing YMCA-MR       49.28      50.76        
                  23.95       50.76 (26.81)                                        
 87 Khanas, Yaroslav          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.14      50.88        
                  24.54       50.88 (26.34)                                        
 88 Whalen, Christopher       16 Connetquot Swim-MR     49.97      50.89        
                  24.11       50.89 (26.78)                                        
 89 Lubrino, Andrew           17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    49.85      51.01        
                  23.97       51.01 (27.04)                                        
 90 Adayev, Daniel            15 Richmond Aquatic-MR    57.93L     51.12        
                  24.21       51.12 (26.91)                                        
 91 Helbock, Robert           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    48.38      51.27        
                  24.81       51.27 (26.46)                                        
 92 Pizzo, Alexander J        17 Aqua Gems-MR           49.71      51.51        
                  24.43       51.51 (27.08)                                        
 93 Kilduff, John J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     48.42      51.63        
                  24.47       51.63 (27.16)                                        
 94 Hackett, Liam R           18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.53      51.96        
                  24.46       51.96 (27.50)                                        
 95 Modelewski, Matthew       17 Huntington YMCA-MR     49.37      52.34        
                  24.73       52.34 (27.61)                                        
 96 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.35      52.36        
                  25.36       52.36 (27.00)                                        
 97 McAuley, Charles          17 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR    50.12      52.90        
                  24.94       52.90 (27.96)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:36.12   2/21/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                1:36.49  NAT US National Champs.
                1:38.79  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:40.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:43.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:43.99  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:46.49  SCS Speedo Series
                1:49.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feeley, Ryan J      22 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:38.88    1:36.12#NAT     20  
                  22.77       46.99 (24.22)     1:11.36 (24.37)     1:36.12 (24.76)
  2 Lee, Hyun S         27 New York Athleti-MR  1:38.62    1:37.49 JRN     17  
                  23.15       48.21 (25.06)     1:12.77 (24.56)     1:37.49 (24.72)
  3 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:39.22    1:39.00 JRNB    16  
                  23.11       48.16 (25.05)     1:13.54 (25.38)     1:39.00 (25.46)
  4 Vernoia, Michael F  23 New York Athleti-MR  1:40.18    1:39.75 JRNB    15  
                  23.38       48.50 (25.12)     1:13.98 (25.48)     1:39.75 (25.77)
  5 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:40.84    1:40.27 NCSA    14  
                  23.79       49.48 (25.69)     1:14.66 (25.18)     1:40.27 (25.61)
  6 Schwab, Nicholas A  23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:38.10    1:41.09 NCSA    13  
                  23.07       48.24 (25.17)     1:14.48 (26.24)     1:41.09 (26.61)
  7 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:41.56    1:42.02 NCSA    12  
                  23.00       48.26 (25.26)     1:14.97 (26.71)     1:42.02 (27.05)
  8 Lennox, Douglas C   26 New York Athleti-MR  1:41.14    1:42.92 NCSA    11  
                  23.46       49.58 (26.12)     1:15.95 (26.37)     1:42.92 (26.97)
B - Final
  9 Modrov, Drew A      24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:42.64    1:39.65 JRNB     9  
                  22.59       47.63 (25.04)     1:13.81 (26.18)     1:39.65 (25.84)
 10 Egan, Liam R        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:42.71    1:41.80 NCSA     7  
                  23.51       49.22 (25.71)     1:15.58 (26.36)     1:41.80 (26.22)
 11 Tilneac, George     17 New York City Aq-MR  1:41.57    1:42.23 NCSA     6  
                  23.36       49.13 (25.77)     1:16.06 (26.93)     1:42.23 (26.17)
 12 Alpay, Christopher  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:43.47    1:42.70 NCSA     5  
                  24.17       49.84 (25.67)     1:16.37 (26.53)     1:42.70 (26.33)
 13 Brown, Connor F     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:42.99    1:42.92 NCSA     4  
                  23.97       49.79 (25.82)     1:16.78 (26.99)     1:42.92 (26.14)
 14 Lantin, Matthew D   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:43.08    1:43.65 NC-B     3  
                  24.66       50.66 (26.00)     1:17.45 (26.79)     1:43.65 (26.20)
 15 Stewart, David C    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:41.68    1:44.16 SCS      2  
                  23.77       49.57 (25.80)     1:16.55 (26.98)     1:44.16 (27.61)
 16 White, Tim G        23 New York Athleti-MR  1:43.66    1:44.58 SCS      1  
                  24.42       51.09 (26.67)     1:17.91 (26.82)     1:44.58 (26.67)
C - Final
 17 Willard, Max        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:44.32    1:43.30 NC-B   
                  24.43       50.80 (26.37)     1:17.05 (26.25)     1:43.30 (26.25)
 18 Bachar, Amit        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:44.40    1:43.91 NC-B   
                  24.72       51.34 (26.62)     1:18.04 (26.70)     1:43.91 (25.87)
 19 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:44.05    1:44.23 SCS    
                  24.53       51.20 (26.67)     1:19.08 (27.88)     1:44.23 (25.15)
 20 Needham, Daniel     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.54    1:45.05 SCS    
                  24.63       51.11 (26.48)     1:18.15 (27.04)     1:45.05 (26.90)
 21 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:45.47    1:45.15 SCS    
                  24.27       51.32 (27.05)     1:18.28 (26.96)     1:45.15 (26.87)
 22 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.26    1:45.86 SCS    
                  24.78       51.81 (27.03)     1:18.90 (27.09)     1:45.86 (26.96)
 23 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:45.32    1:47.21 METS   
                  24.74       51.26 (26.52)     1:18.70 (27.44)     1:47.21 (28.51)
 24 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.27    1:48.23 METS   
                  25.27       53.09 (27.82)     1:20.58 (27.49)     1:48.23 (27.65)
Preliminaries
 17 Palumbo, Gregory T  33 New York Athleti-MR  1:44.05                   
 19 Valdivieso, Juan P  32 New York Athleti-MR  1:44.30                   
 22 Dols, Chester K     23 New York Athleti-MR  1:45.28                   
 24 Hood, Cameron G     23 New York Athleti-MR  1:45.47                   
 27 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.79                   
 30 Chen, Geoffrey      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.38                   
 30 Patrouch, Oliver L  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:46.38                   
 32 Nilsson, Evan A     16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:46.47                   
 33 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:46.52                   
 34 Konovalov, Nichola  17 New York City Aq-MR  1:46.94                   
 35 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:47.09                   
 36 Broe, Charlie H     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:47.11                   
 37 Sperandio, Alec     17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:47.26                   
 38 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:47.36                   
 39 Park, Siwoo         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:47.39                   
 40 Barnola, Jimmy A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:47.53                   
 40 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.53                   
 42 Attile, Trevor A    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:47.64                   
 43 Tonna, John H       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.69                   
 44 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:47.84                   
 45 Blank, Travis C     17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:47.90                   
 46 Barry, Kyle         15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.02                   
 47 Devito, Matthew L   16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.06                   
 48 Cannon, Sean D      15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:48.11                   
 49 Pawelko, John M     17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.19                   
 50 Park, Alex          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.53                   
 51 Gordin, James H     16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.58                   
 52 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.63                   
 53 Abdelrahman, Baraa  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.64                   
 54 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:48.79                   
 55 Mitchell, Benjamin  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.95                   
 56 Elms, River J       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:49.11                   
 57 Macaulay, Patrick   17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:49.14                   
 58 Martinez, Brian C   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:49.27                   
 59 Kaplan, Zachary I   16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:49.35                   
 60 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.37                   
 61 Williams, Tyler S   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.41                   
 62 Deutsch, Griffin F  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.55                   
 63 Beil, Conor M       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.59                   
 63 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:49.59                   
 65 Duarte, Pedro D     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.62                   
 66 Pizzo, Alexander J  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.68                   
 67 Kelleher, Stephen   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:49.77                   
 68 Massa, Alex W       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:50.03                   
 69 Mattera, Michael P  17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:50.34                   
 70 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.51                   
 71 Capodanno, Michael  18 Haa Unat-MR          1:50.53                   
 72 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:50.89                   
 73 Galante, Joseph M   16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:50.91                   
 74 O'Shea, Christophe  14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:51.12                   
 75 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:51.21                   
 76 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:51.40                   
 77 Hayes, Collin       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:51.43                   
 78 Zhang, Aron         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:51.62                   
 79 Luk, Arnold B       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:51.70                   
 80 Cella, Chaz         17 Washingtonville-MR   1:52.23                   
 81 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:52.59                   
 82 Witzke, Christian   26 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.19                   
 83 Camberdella, Griff  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:54.44                   
 84 Wachnik, Anthony A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:56.67                   
 -- Kennon, Declan P    17 Badger Swim Club-MR      DQ                    
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:36.49  NAT US National Champs.
              1:38.79  JRN US Junior Nationals
              1:40.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              1:43.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:43.99  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:46.49  SCS Speedo Series
              1:49.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Maida, Troy A             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    2:01.03        
                  27.18       56.86 (29.68)     1:28.38 (31.52)     2:01.03 (32.65)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:36.12   2/21/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                1:36.49  NAT US National Champs.
                1:38.79  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:40.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:43.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:43.99  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:46.49  SCS Speedo Series
                1:49.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwab, Nicholas A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:41.35    1:38.10 qJRN   
                  23.25       48.05 (24.80)     1:13.12 (25.07)     1:38.10 (24.98)
  2 Lee, Hyun S               27 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.44L   1:38.62 qJRN   
                  23.07       48.19 (25.12)     1:13.37 (25.18)     1:38.62 (25.25)
  3 Feeley, Ryan J            22 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:37.70    1:38.88 qJRNB  
                  22.64       47.56 (24.92)     1:13.25 (25.69)     1:38.88 (25.63)
  4 Conaton, Patrick A        18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:38.23    1:39.22 qJRNB  
                  22.41       46.92 (24.51)     1:12.58 (25.66)     1:39.22 (26.64)
  5 Vernoia, Michael F        23 New York Athleti-MR  1:40.90    1:40.18 qNCSA  
                  23.08       47.95 (24.87)     1:13.62 (25.67)     1:40.18 (26.56)
  6 Mannix, Richard E         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:42.13    1:40.84 qNCSA  
                  23.28       49.32 (26.04)     1:14.81 (25.49)     1:40.84 (26.03)
  7 Lennox, Douglas C         26 New York Athleti-MR  1:42.30    1:41.14 qNCSA  
                  23.29       48.86 (25.57)     1:15.32 (26.46)     1:41.14 (25.82)
  8 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:39.09    1:41.56 qNCSA  
                  23.20       49.01 (25.81)     1:15.45 (26.44)     1:41.56 (26.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tilneac, George           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:41.50    1:41.57 qNCSA  
                  23.79       49.62 (25.83)     1:15.86 (26.24)     1:41.57 (25.71)
 10 Stewart, David C          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:43.74    1:41.68 qNCSA  
                  23.46       49.20 (25.74)     1:15.55 (26.35)     1:41.68 (26.13)
 11 Modrov, Drew A            24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:49.11    1:42.64 qNCSA  
                  22.96       49.62 (26.66)     1:16.67 (27.05)     1:42.64 (25.97)
 12 Egan, Liam R              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.71    1:42.71 qNCSA  
                  23.76       49.55 (25.79)     1:15.56 (26.01)     1:42.71 (27.15)
 13 Brown, Connor F           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:43.61    1:42.99 qNCSA  
                  23.57       49.61 (26.04)     1:16.47 (26.86)     1:42.99 (26.52)
 14 Lantin, Matthew D         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:42.90    1:43.08 qNCSA  
                  23.88       49.32 (25.44)     1:15.94 (26.62)     1:43.08 (27.14)
 15 Alpay, Christopher R      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:44.10    1:43.47 qNC-B  
                  24.18       49.82 (25.64)     1:16.90 (27.08)     1:43.47 (26.57)
 16 White, Tim G              23 New York Athleti-MR  1:41.51    1:43.66 qNC-B  
                  23.88       49.63 (25.75)     1:16.33 (26.70)     1:43.66 (27.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Palumbo, Gregory T        33 New York Athleti-MR  1:43.52    1:44.05 qSCS   
                  24.35       50.72 (26.37)     1:17.22 (26.50)     1:44.05 (26.83)
 17 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:45.10    1:44.05 qSCS   
                  23.66       49.70 (26.04)     1:17.25 (27.55)     1:44.05 (26.80)
 19 Valdivieso, Juan P        32 New York Athleti-MR  1:47.77    1:44.30 qSCS   
                  24.88       51.61 (26.73)     1:17.62 (26.01)     1:44.30 (26.68)
 20 Willard, Max              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:43.00    1:44.32 qSCS   
                  24.03       49.91 (25.88)     1:16.68 (26.77)     1:44.32 (27.64)
 21 Bachar, Amit              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:45.05    1:44.40 qSCS   
                  24.28       50.62 (26.34)     1:17.25 (26.63)     1:44.40 (27.15)
 22 Dols, Chester K           23 New York Athleti-MR  1:44.17    1:45.28 qSCS   
                  24.33       50.62 (26.29)     1:17.77 (27.15)     1:45.28 (27.51)
 23 Klinovsky, Jan            18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:46.66    1:45.32 qSCS   
                  24.38       50.40 (26.02)     1:17.40 (27.00)     1:45.32 (27.92)
 24 Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:49.60    1:45.47 qSCS   
                  24.33       51.01 (26.68)     1:18.42 (27.41)     1:45.47 (27.05)
 24 Hood, Cameron G           23 New York Athleti-MR  1:43.37    1:45.47 qSCS   
                  24.44       50.79 (26.35)     1:17.76 (26.97)     1:45.47 (27.71)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Needham, Daniel           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.12    1:45.54 SCS    
                  24.76       51.22 (26.46)     1:18.32 (27.10)     1:45.54 (27.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Collins, Jack M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:46.76    1:45.79 SCS    
                  24.94       51.72 (26.78)     1:19.14 (27.42)     1:45.79 (26.65)
 28 Vanmanen, Dylan           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.74    1:46.26 SCS    
                  25.20       52.18 (26.98)     1:19.34 (27.16)     1:46.26 (26.92)
 29 Wilson, Andrew J          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:45.61    1:46.27 SCS    
                  24.27       51.38 (27.11)     1:18.83 (27.45)     1:46.27 (27.44)
 30 Patrouch, Oliver L        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:43.78    1:46.38 SCS    
                  24.23       50.63 (26.40)     1:18.04 (27.41)     1:46.38 (28.34)
 30 Chen, Geoffrey            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.05    1:46.38 SCS    
                  24.39       51.37 (26.98)     1:19.01 (27.64)     1:46.38 (27.37)
 32 Nilsson, Evan A           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:47.29    1:46.47 SCS    
                  24.92       51.65 (26.73)     1:19.01 (27.36)     1:46.47 (27.46)
 33 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:44.93    1:46.52 METS   
                  24.45       51.16 (26.71)     1:18.49 (27.33)     1:46.52 (28.03)
 34 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 New York City Aq-MR  1:49.46    1:46.94 METS   
                  23.99       51.14 (27.15)     1:18.95 (27.81)     1:46.94 (27.99)
 35 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:46.74    1:47.09 METS   
                  24.77       51.53 (26.76)     1:19.20 (27.67)     1:47.09 (27.89)
 36 Broe, Charlie H           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:49.90    1:47.11 METS   
                  25.45       52.69 (27.24)     1:20.30 (27.61)     1:47.11 (26.81)
 37 Sperandio, Alec           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:45.96    1:47.26 METS   
                  24.16       51.55 (27.39)     1:19.19 (27.64)     1:47.26 (28.07)
 38 Lafata, Spencer F         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.54    1:47.36 METS   
                  24.83       52.25 (27.42)     1:20.08 (27.83)     1:47.36 (27.28)
 39 Park, Siwoo               16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:48.81    1:47.39 METS   
                  24.97       51.81 (26.84)     1:19.49 (27.68)     1:47.39 (27.90)
 40 Barnola, Jimmy A          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:48.15    1:47.53 METS   
                  24.97       52.42 (27.45)     1:19.73 (27.31)     1:47.53 (27.80)
 40 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:49.86    1:47.53 METS   
                  25.53       52.76 (27.23)     1:20.26 (27.50)     1:47.53 (27.27)
 42 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:47.32    1:47.64 METS   
                  24.95       52.66 (27.71)     1:20.55 (27.89)     1:47.64 (27.09)
 43 Tonna, John H             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:45.03    1:47.69 METS   
                  25.04       51.74 (26.70)     1:19.36 (27.62)     1:47.69 (28.33)
 44 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:47.54    1:47.84 METS   
                  25.98       53.87 (27.89)     1:20.49 (26.62)     1:47.84 (27.35)
 45 Blank, Travis C           17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:45.67    1:47.90 METS   
                  24.45       51.75 (27.30)     1:19.57 (27.82)     1:47.90 (28.33)
 46 Barry, Kyle               15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.87    1:48.02 METS   
                  24.74       52.23 (27.49)     1:20.44 (28.21)     1:48.02 (27.58)
 47 Devito, Matthew L         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.38    1:48.06 METS   
                  24.79       51.98 (27.19)     1:20.11 (28.13)     1:48.06 (27.95)
 48 Cannon, Sean D            15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:48.66    1:48.11 METS   
                  25.05       51.88 (26.83)     1:19.73 (27.85)     1:48.11 (28.38)
 49 Pawelko, John M           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.97    1:48.19 METS   
                  24.67       52.05 (27.38)     1:20.54 (28.49)     1:48.19 (27.65)
 50 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.93    1:48.53 METS   
                  25.32       52.89 (27.57)     1:20.71 (27.82)     1:48.53 (27.82)
 51 Gordin, James H           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:46.17    1:48.58 METS   
                  24.02       50.81 (26.79)     1:19.49 (28.68)     1:48.58 (29.09)
 52 Dhir, Yuvaraj             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.66    1:48.63 METS   
                  25.26       52.41 (27.15)     1:20.37 (27.96)     1:48.63 (28.26)
 53 Abdelrahman, Baraa        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.68L   1:48.64 METS   
                  24.35       51.35 (27.00)     1:19.96 (28.61)     1:48.64 (28.68)
 54 Tillmann, Maxim           17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:48.21    1:48.79 METS   
                  23.96       50.94 (26.98)     1:19.92 (28.98)     1:48.79 (28.87)
 55 Mitchell, Benjamin L      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.11L   1:48.95 METS   
                  25.39       52.79 (27.40)     1:20.79 (28.00)     1:48.95 (28.16)
 56 Elms, River J             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:46.51    1:49.11 METS   
                  24.86       52.08 (27.22)     1:20.19 (28.11)     1:49.11 (28.92)
 57 Macaulay, Patrick M       17 Empire Swimming-MR   1:48.03    1:49.14 METS   
                  24.79       52.28 (27.49)     1:20.78 (28.50)     1:49.14 (28.36)
 58 Martinez, Brian C         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:46.94    1:49.27 METS   
                  24.20       51.36 (27.16)     1:19.92 (28.56)     1:49.27 (29.35)
 59 Kaplan, Zachary I         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:47.24    1:49.35 METS   
                  24.73       51.93 (27.20)     1:20.46 (28.53)     1:49.35 (28.89)
 60 McNeary, Jeffrey L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.98    1:49.37 METS   
                  25.14       52.54 (27.40)     1:20.83 (28.29)     1:49.37 (28.54)
 61 Williams, Tyler S         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.71L   1:49.41 METS   
                  24.66       52.24 (27.58)     1:20.76 (28.52)     1:49.41 (28.65)
 62 Deutsch, Griffin F        16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.83    1:49.55 METS   
                  25.07       52.80 (27.73)     1:20.86 (28.06)     1:49.55 (28.69)
 63 Beil, Conor M             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.11    1:49.59 METS   
                  25.40       52.99 (27.59)     1:21.36 (28.37)     1:49.59 (28.23)
 63 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.60    1:49.59 METS   
                  25.36       52.70 (27.34)     1:20.87 (28.17)     1:49.59 (28.72)
 65 Duarte, Pedro D           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.89    1:49.62 METS   
                  25.17       52.89 (27.72)     1:21.14 (28.25)     1:49.62 (28.48)
 66 Pizzo, Alexander J        17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.95    1:49.68 METS   
                  25.07       53.38 (28.31)     1:21.68 (28.30)     1:49.68 (28.00)
 67 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:48.92    1:49.77 METS   
                  25.09       52.44 (27.35)     1:20.62 (28.18)     1:49.77 (29.15)
 68 Massa, Alex W             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.83    1:50.03        
                  26.25       53.87 (27.62)     1:21.74 (27.87)     1:50.03 (28.29)
 69 Mattera, Michael P        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:49.07    1:50.34        
                  25.00       52.89 (27.89)     1:21.98 (29.09)     1:50.34 (28.36)
 70 Khanas, Yaroslav          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.99    1:50.51        
                  25.93       53.96 (28.03)     1:21.92 (27.96)     1:50.51 (28.59)
 71 Capodanno, Michael S      18 Haa Unat-MR          1:49.19    1:50.53        
                  24.96       52.43 (27.47)     1:21.27 (28.84)     1:50.53 (29.26)
 72 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:47.67    1:50.89        
                  24.92       52.58 (27.66)     1:21.47 (28.89)     1:50.89 (29.42)
 73 Galante, Joseph M         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:49.94    1:50.91        
                  25.68       54.27 (28.59)     1:22.92 (28.65)     1:50.91 (27.99)
 74 O'Shea, Christopher M     14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.80L   1:51.12        
                  25.85       54.06 (28.21)     1:22.55 (28.49)     1:51.12 (28.57)
 75 Tierney, Steven T         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:46.84    1:51.21        
                  25.45       52.77 (27.32)     1:21.58 (28.81)     1:51.21 (29.63)
 76 Thatcher, Timothy P       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:49.36    1:51.40        
                  25.40       52.81 (27.41)     1:22.20 (29.39)     1:51.40 (29.20)
 77 Hayes, Collin             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.14    1:51.43        
                  24.69       52.34 (27.65)     1:21.49 (29.15)     1:51.43 (29.94)
 78 Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:45.97    1:51.62        
                  25.14       52.74 (27.60)     1:21.68 (28.94)     1:51.62 (29.94)
 79 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:48.38    1:51.70        
                  25.55       53.36 (27.81)     1:22.27 (28.91)     1:51.70 (29.43)
 80 Cella, Chaz               17 Washingtonville-MR   1:49.88    1:52.23        
                  25.13       53.27 (28.14)     1:23.17 (29.90)     1:52.23 (29.06)
 81 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:49.13    1:52.59        
                  25.49       53.89 (28.40)     1:23.00 (29.11)     1:52.59 (29.59)
 82 Witzke, Christian E       26 New York Athleti-MR  1:45.40    1:53.19        
                  24.94       53.49 (28.55)     1:23.10 (29.61)     1:53.19 (30.09)
 83 Camberdella, Griffen J    16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:48.25    1:54.44        
                  25.33       53.93 (28.60)     1:23.87 (29.94)     1:54.44 (30.57)
 84 Wachnik, Anthony A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:49.70    1:56.67        
                  27.42       56.98 (29.56)     1:27.17 (30.19)     1:56.67 (29.50)
 -- Kennon, Declan P          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:47.67         DQ        
      False start
                  23.09       48.90 (25.81)     1:15.30 (26.40)          DQ (26.39)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:20.09   2/22/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                4:21.29  NAT US National Champs.
                4:29.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
                4:30.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:39.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:41.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                4:48.39  SCS Speedo Series
                4:56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feeley, Ryan J      22 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.48    4:20.09#NAT     20  
                  23.63       49.46 (25.83)     1:15.45 (25.99)     1:41.80 (26.35)
        2:08.40 (26.60)     2:34.94 (26.54)     3:01.10 (26.16)     3:27.64 (26.54)
        3:54.03 (26.39)     4:20.09 (26.06)                                        
  2 Schwab, Nicholas A  23 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:25.98    4:27.44 JRN     17  
                  24.64       51.78 (27.14)     1:19.10 (27.32)     1:46.55 (27.45)
        2:13.77 (27.22)     2:40.75 (26.98)     3:07.76 (27.01)     3:34.43 (26.67)
        4:01.41 (26.98)     4:27.44 (26.03)                                        
  3 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.45    4:28.98 JRN     16  
                  24.74       51.53 (26.79)     1:18.86 (27.33)     1:46.37 (27.51)
        2:13.78 (27.41)     2:41.34 (27.56)     3:08.26 (26.92)     3:35.51 (27.25)
        4:02.34 (26.83)     4:28.98 (26.64)                                        
  4 Lee, Hyun S         27 New York Athleti-MR  4:35.60    4:29.18 JRN     15  
                  24.23       50.68 (26.45)     1:17.46 (26.78)     1:44.66 (27.20)
        2:12.08 (27.42)     2:39.56 (27.48)     3:07.38 (27.82)     3:35.36 (27.98)
        4:03.06 (27.70)     4:29.18 (26.12)                                        
  5 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:36.22    4:30.76 NCSA    14  
                  25.22       52.40 (27.18)     1:19.69 (27.29)     1:46.95 (27.26)
        2:14.59 (27.64)     2:42.04 (27.45)     3:09.62 (27.58)     3:37.24 (27.62)
        4:04.99 (27.75)     4:30.76 (25.77)                                        
  6 Brown, Connor F     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.15    4:31.22 NCSA    13  
                  24.23       50.94 (26.71)     1:18.13 (27.19)     1:45.58 (27.45)
        2:13.38 (27.80)     2:41.00 (27.62)     3:08.88 (27.88)     3:36.86 (27.98)
        4:04.55 (27.69)     4:31.22 (26.67)                                        
  7 Kennon, Declan P    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.00    4:36.91 NCSA    12  
                  24.66       52.11 (27.45)     1:20.06 (27.95)     1:48.19 (28.13)
        2:17.07 (28.88)     2:45.68 (28.61)     3:13.67 (27.99)     3:41.90 (28.23)
        4:09.90 (28.00)     4:36.91 (27.01)                                        
  8 Willard, Max        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.58    4:43.86 SCS     11  
                  25.13       52.42 (27.29)     1:20.42 (28.00)     1:48.73 (28.31)
        2:17.79 (29.06)     2:46.89 (29.10)     3:16.34 (29.45)     3:45.83 (29.49)
        4:15.36 (29.53)     4:43.86 (28.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lantin, Matthew D   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.22    4:36.92 NCSA     9  
                  25.58       52.90 (27.32)     1:21.02 (28.12)     1:49.36 (28.34)
        2:16.78 (27.42)     2:44.78 (28.00)     3:13.11 (28.33)     3:41.98 (28.87)
        4:09.53 (27.55)     4:36.92 (27.39)                                        
 10 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.14    4:37.96 NCSA     7  
                  25.71       52.92 (27.21)     1:20.73 (27.81)     1:48.72 (27.99)
        2:16.89 (28.17)     2:45.06 (28.17)     3:13.29 (28.23)     3:42.13 (28.84)
        4:10.80 (28.67)     4:37.96 (27.16)                                        
 11 Needham, Daniel     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:39.89    4:40.77 NC-B     6  
                  25.28       52.93 (27.65)     1:20.78 (27.85)     1:49.18 (28.40)
        2:17.78 (28.60)     2:46.50 (28.72)     3:15.07 (28.57)     3:44.24 (29.17)
        4:12.99 (28.75)     4:40.77 (27.78)                                        
 12 Palumbo, Gregory T  33 New York Athleti-MR  4:42.11    4:40.93 NC-B     5  
                  25.94       54.29 (28.35)     1:23.01 (28.72)     1:51.65 (28.64)
        2:20.56 (28.91)     2:49.10 (28.54)     3:17.34 (28.24)     3:45.40 (28.06)
        4:13.28 (27.88)     4:40.93 (27.65)                                        
 13 White, Tim G        23 New York Athleti-MR  4:43.53    4:41.49 NC-B     4  
                  25.74       53.91 (28.17)     1:22.91 (29.00)     1:51.81 (28.90)
        2:20.21 (28.40)     2:48.81 (28.60)     3:17.27 (28.46)     3:46.32 (29.05)
        4:14.75 (28.43)     4:41.49 (26.74)                                        
 14 Chen, Geoffrey      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.71    4:45.92 SCS      3  
                  26.06       54.35 (28.29)     1:22.87 (28.52)     1:51.71 (28.84)
        2:21.03 (29.32)     2:49.79 (28.76)     3:18.81 (29.02)     3:48.10 (29.29)
        4:17.39 (29.29)     4:45.92 (28.53)                                        
 15 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.00    4:47.25 SCS      2  
                  26.05       54.29 (28.24)     1:22.95 (28.66)     1:52.24 (29.29)
        2:21.55 (29.31)     2:50.94 (29.39)     3:20.19 (29.25)     3:49.81 (29.62)
        4:19.01 (29.20)     4:47.25 (28.24)                                        
 16 Bachar, Amit        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:45.43    4:48.83 METS     1  
                  25.53       54.11 (28.58)     1:22.99 (28.88)     1:52.17 (29.18)
        2:21.60 (29.43)     2:50.69 (29.09)     3:20.54 (29.85)     3:50.39 (29.85)
        4:20.28 (29.89)     4:48.83 (28.55)                                        
C - Final
 17 Broe, Charlie H     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:47.55    4:43.53 SCS    
                  25.37       53.04 (27.67)     1:21.37 (28.33)     1:50.05 (28.68)
        2:19.11 (29.06)     2:47.81 (28.70)     3:16.59 (28.78)     3:45.79 (29.20)
        4:15.21 (29.42)     4:43.53 (28.32)                                        
 18 Nilsson, Evan A     16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:47.97    4:44.21 SCS    
                  26.28       53.81 (27.53)     1:22.37 (28.56)     1:51.13 (28.76)
        2:19.84 (28.71)     2:48.62 (28.78)     3:17.94 (29.32)     3:46.91 (28.97)
        4:15.94 (29.03)     4:44.21 (28.27)                                        
 19 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:47.07    4:45.62 SCS    
                  25.25       52.94 (27.69)     1:21.17 (28.23)     1:49.81 (28.64)
        2:19.15 (29.34)     2:48.93 (29.78)     3:18.23 (29.30)     3:48.31 (30.08)
        4:17.96 (29.65)     4:45.62 (27.66)                                        
 20 Beil, Conor M       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.42    4:46.19 SCS    
                  25.77       53.73 (27.96)     1:22.33 (28.60)     1:51.35 (29.02)
        2:20.55 (29.20)     2:49.71 (29.16)     3:19.17 (29.46)     3:48.58 (29.41)
        4:17.78 (29.20)     4:46.19 (28.41)                                        
 21 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:48.98    4:50.92 METS   
                  25.48       53.22 (27.74)     1:21.66 (28.44)     1:50.41 (28.75)
        2:19.52 (29.11)     2:49.20 (29.68)     3:19.19 (29.99)     3:50.23 (31.04)
        4:21.02 (30.79)     4:50.92 (29.90)                                        
 22 Barry, Kyle         15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:49.69    4:51.04 METS   
                  26.16       55.30 (29.14)     1:24.94 (29.64)     1:54.74 (29.80)
        2:24.17 (29.43)     2:53.19 (29.02)     3:22.50 (29.31)     3:52.28 (29.78)
        4:21.86 (29.58)     4:51.04 (29.18)                                        
 23 Pawelko, John M     17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:51.95    4:56.63 METS   
                  25.57       54.44 (28.87)     1:23.75 (29.31)     1:53.79 (30.04)
        2:24.40 (30.61)     2:54.30 (29.90)     3:24.65 (30.35)     3:55.19 (30.54)
        4:26.27 (31.08)     4:56.63 (30.36)                                        
 24 Gordin, James H     16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:51.88    4:59.91        
                  25.80       53.80 (28.00)     1:23.26 (29.46)     1:53.19 (29.93)
        2:24.03 (30.84)     2:54.93 (30.90)     3:26.40 (31.47)     3:57.88 (31.48)
        4:29.30 (31.42)     4:59.91 (30.61)                                        
Preliminaries
 15 Bostrom, Erik A     16 Empire Swimming-MR   4:45.34                   
 23 Hood, Cameron G     23 New York Athleti-MR  4:49.15                   
 25 Dols, Chester K     23 New York Athleti-MR  4:50.20                   
 28 O'Shea, Christophe  14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:51.97                   
 29 Attile, Trevor A    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:52.03                   
 30 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.65                   
 31 Cowden, Luke S      16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:52.68                   
 32 Park, Siwoo         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:52.78                   
 33 Massa, Alex W       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:52.87                   
 34 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:52.89                   
 35 Gaffney, John C     14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.00                   
 36 Diamond, Zachary    17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:53.02                   
 37 Raiola, Andrew M    17 New York City Aq-MR  4:53.40                   
 38 Bravo, David D      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:53.81                   
 39 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.96                   
 40 Abdelrahman, Baraa  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.29                   
 41 Brown, Ryan A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.39                   
 42 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:54.49                   
 43 Mitchell, Benjamin  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.51                   
 44 Arena, Christopher  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.03                   
 45 Mattera, Michael P  17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:55.25                   
 46 Watler, Jaleel C    16 New York City Aq-MR  4:55.52                   
 47 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:55.83                   
 48 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.00                   
 49 Macaulay, Patrick   17 Empire Swimming-MR   4:56.17                   
 50 Aly, Ali M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.26                   
 51 Mo, Joe             15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.49                   
 52 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire Swimming-MR   4:56.50                   
 53 Zarriello, Kyle D   18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.23                   
 54 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.30                   
 55 Senken, Pierce F    15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.45                   
 56 Tuurmann, Adem      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.84                   
 57 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.78                   
 58 Rueda, Diego C      18 Col Unattached-MR    5:00.35                   
 59 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:00.69                   
 60 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:01.80                   
 61 Smith, Thomas A     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:02.98                   
 62 Wendland, Brian A   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:04.18                   
 63 Hayes, Collin       17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:04.73                   
 64 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:09.64                   
 -- Hall, Delaney W     17 Long Island Aqua-MR     DFS                    
 -- Cella, Chaz         17 Washingtonville-MR      DFS                    
 -- Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR      DFS                    
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:21.29  NAT US National Champs.
              4:29.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
              4:30.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              4:39.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              4:41.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              4:48.39  SCS Speedo Series
              4:56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Glas, Aaron I             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    5:00.84        
                  26.87       56.74 (29.87)     1:27.08 (30.34)     1:57.81 (30.73)
        2:28.10 (30.29)     2:58.75 (30.65)     3:29.96 (31.21)     4:00.78 (30.82)
        4:30.95 (30.17)     5:00.84 (29.89)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:20.09   2/22/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                4:21.29  NAT US National Champs.
                4:29.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
                4:30.09  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:39.59  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:41.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                4:48.39  SCS Speedo Series
                4:56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwab, Nicholas A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:18.70    4:25.98 qJRN   
                  24.74       51.84 (27.10)     1:18.91 (27.07)     1:46.20 (27.29)
        2:13.40 (27.20)     2:40.10 (26.70)     3:07.10 (27.00)     3:33.98 (26.88)
        4:00.51 (26.53)     4:25.98 (25.47)                                        
  2 Mannix, Richard E         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:26.18    4:31.45 qNCSA  
                  24.42       51.00 (26.58)     1:18.21 (27.21)     1:45.75 (27.54)
        2:13.36 (27.61)     2:40.65 (27.29)     3:08.13 (27.48)     3:35.43 (27.30)
        4:03.83 (28.40)     4:31.45 (27.62)                                        
  3 Feeley, Ryan J            22 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:16.85    4:31.48 qNCSA  
                  25.02       51.70 (26.68)     1:20.24 (28.54)     1:48.67 (28.43)
        2:17.20 (28.53)     2:45.06 (27.86)     3:12.11 (27.05)     3:38.96 (26.85)
        4:05.49 (26.53)     4:31.48 (25.99)                                        
  4 Brown, Connor F           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.14    4:32.15 qNCSA  
                  24.72       51.75 (27.03)     1:19.13 (27.38)     1:46.68 (27.55)
        2:14.14 (27.46)     2:42.08 (27.94)     3:09.96 (27.88)     3:37.86 (27.90)
        4:05.49 (27.63)     4:32.15 (26.66)                                        
  5 Lee, Hyun S               27 New York Athleti-MR  4:07.05L   4:35.60 qNCSA  
                  24.56       51.20 (26.64)     1:18.24 (27.04)     1:45.84 (27.60)
        2:13.56 (27.72)     2:42.00 (28.44)     3:10.32 (28.32)     3:38.85 (28.53)
        4:07.64 (28.79)     4:35.60 (27.96)                                        
  6 Lafata, Spencer F         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.42    4:36.22 qNCSA  
                  25.74       53.51 (27.77)     1:21.39 (27.88)     1:49.18 (27.79)
        2:17.36 (28.18)     2:45.57 (28.21)     3:13.65 (28.08)     3:41.22 (27.57)
        4:09.05 (27.83)     4:36.22 (27.17)                                        
  7 Kennon, Declan P          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:39.90    4:38.00 qNCSA  
                  24.04       50.92 (26.88)     1:18.51 (27.59)     1:46.40 (27.89)
        2:14.80 (28.40)     2:43.40 (28.60)     3:12.41 (29.01)     3:41.06 (28.65)
        4:10.10 (29.04)     4:38.00 (27.90)                                        
  8 Willard, Max              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.30    4:38.58 qNCSA  
                  25.12       52.48 (27.36)     1:20.68 (28.20)     1:49.08 (28.40)
        2:17.70 (28.62)     2:46.40 (28.70)     3:14.96 (28.56)     3:43.15 (28.19)
        4:11.29 (28.14)     4:38.58 (27.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Needham, Daniel           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:42.00    4:39.89 qNC-B  
                  25.13       52.67 (27.54)     1:20.73 (28.06)     1:49.48 (28.75)
        2:17.80 (28.32)     2:46.40 (28.60)     3:15.24 (28.84)     3:44.42 (29.18)
        4:12.83 (28.41)     4:39.89 (27.06)                                        
 10 Collins, Jack M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:44.25    4:40.14 qNC-B  
                  25.76       53.22 (27.46)     1:21.52 (28.30)     1:50.12 (28.60)
        2:18.74 (28.62)     2:47.47 (28.73)     3:16.53 (29.06)     3:45.24 (28.71)
        4:13.55 (28.31)     4:40.14 (26.59)                                        
 11 Lantin, Matthew D         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:39.15    4:40.22 qNC-B  
                  25.00       51.90 (26.90)     1:20.36 (28.46)     1:49.16 (28.80)
        2:18.12 (28.96)     2:46.70 (28.58)     3:15.38 (28.68)     3:43.97 (28.59)
        4:12.61 (28.64)     4:40.22 (27.61)                                        
 12 Palumbo, Gregory T        33 New York Athleti-MR  4:42.26    4:42.11 qSCS   
                  25.98       54.22 (28.24)     1:22.36 (28.14)     1:51.01 (28.65)
        2:19.72 (28.71)     2:48.21 (28.49)     3:16.42 (28.21)     3:44.80 (28.38)
        4:13.40 (28.60)     4:42.11 (28.71)                                        
 13 White, Tim G              23 New York Athleti-MR  4:35.04    4:43.53 qSCS   
                  24.96       52.16 (27.20)     1:19.96 (27.80)     1:48.07 (28.11)
        2:16.76 (28.69)     2:45.89 (29.13)     3:15.11 (29.22)     3:44.60 (29.49)
        4:14.39 (29.79)     4:43.53 (29.14)                                        
 14 Chen, Geoffrey            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.37    4:44.71 qSCS   
                  25.66       53.53 (27.87)     1:22.24 (28.71)     1:51.21 (28.97)
        2:20.41 (29.20)     2:49.44 (29.03)     3:18.60 (29.16)     3:47.71 (29.11)
        4:16.63 (28.92)     4:44.71 (28.08)                                        
 15 Bostrom, Erik A           16 Empire Swimming-MR   4:42.58    4:45.34 qSCS   
                  25.15       52.41 (27.26)     1:20.70 (28.29)     1:49.84 (29.14)
        2:18.81 (28.97)     2:48.29 (29.48)     3:17.37 (29.08)     3:47.55 (30.18)
        4:17.02 (29.47)     4:45.34 (28.32)                                        
 16 Bachar, Amit              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:51.75    4:45.43 qSCS   
                  25.72       54.56 (28.84)     1:23.34 (28.78)     1:52.47 (29.13)
        2:21.23 (28.76)     2:50.36 (29.13)     3:19.00 (28.64)     3:47.97 (28.97)
        4:17.48 (29.51)     4:45.43 (27.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vanmanen, Dylan           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.84    4:47.00 qSCS   
                  26.01       54.17 (28.16)     1:22.92 (28.75)     1:52.07 (29.15)
        2:21.49 (29.42)     2:50.78 (29.29)     3:20.38 (29.60)     3:50.15 (29.77)
        4:19.31 (29.16)     4:47.00 (27.69)                                        
 18 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:44.58    4:47.07 qSCS   
                  26.08       54.23 (28.15)     1:22.76 (28.53)     1:51.66 (28.90)
        2:20.68 (29.02)     2:50.03 (29.35)     3:19.29 (29.26)     3:49.25 (29.96)
        4:19.27 (30.02)     4:47.07 (27.80)                                        
 19 Beil, Conor M             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.27    4:47.42 qSCS   
                  26.01       53.99 (27.98)     1:22.63 (28.64)     1:51.79 (29.16)
        2:21.02 (29.23)     2:50.35 (29.33)     3:19.47 (29.12)     3:48.82 (29.35)
        4:18.26 (29.44)     4:47.42 (29.16)                                        
 20 Broe, Charlie H           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:56.90    4:47.55 qSCS   
                  26.13       54.47 (28.34)     1:23.39 (28.92)     1:52.40 (29.01)
        2:21.50 (29.10)     2:50.87 (29.37)     3:20.35 (29.48)     3:49.72 (29.37)
        4:19.19 (29.47)     4:47.55 (28.36)                                        
 21 Nilsson, Evan A           16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:45.48    4:47.97 qSCS   
                  25.86       53.17 (27.31)     1:21.77 (28.60)     1:50.71 (28.94)
        2:19.80 (29.09)     2:49.35 (29.55)     3:19.08 (29.73)     3:49.03 (29.95)
        4:18.73 (29.70)     4:47.97 (29.24)                                        
 22 Klinovsky, Jan            18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:50.50    4:48.98 qMETS  
                  25.65       53.55 (27.90)     1:22.43 (28.88)     1:51.99 (29.56)
        2:21.26 (29.27)     2:50.46 (29.20)     3:20.19 (29.73)     3:50.42 (30.23)
        4:20.45 (30.03)     4:48.98 (28.53)                                        
 23 Hood, Cameron G           23 New York Athleti-MR  4:45.19    4:49.15 qMETS  
                  25.43       53.56 (28.13)     1:21.83 (28.27)     1:50.60 (28.77)
        2:19.42 (28.82)     2:48.77 (29.35)     3:18.26 (29.49)     3:48.46 (30.20)
        4:18.97 (30.51)     4:49.15 (30.18)                                        
 24 Barry, Kyle               15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:44.74    4:49.69 qMETS  
                  25.93       54.24 (28.31)     1:23.69 (29.45)     1:53.15 (29.46)
        2:22.35 (29.20)     2:51.72 (29.37)     3:21.41 (29.69)     3:51.03 (29.62)
        4:20.64 (29.61)     4:49.69 (29.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dols, Chester K           23 New York Athleti-MR  4:51.74    4:50.20 METS   
                  25.39       52.59 (27.20)     1:21.07 (28.48)     1:50.33 (29.26)
        2:19.89 (29.56)     2:49.74 (29.85)     3:20.11 (30.37)     3:50.45 (30.34)
        4:20.88 (30.43)     4:50.20 (29.32)                                        
 26 Gordin, James H           16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:55.88    4:51.88 METS   
                  25.66       53.86 (28.20)     1:23.25 (29.39)     1:52.59 (29.34)
        2:22.25 (29.66)     2:52.41 (30.16)     3:22.70 (30.29)     3:52.88 (30.18)
        4:22.80 (29.92)     4:51.88 (29.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pawelko, John M           17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:49.18    4:51.95 METS   
                  25.06       52.82 (27.76)     1:21.84 (29.02)     1:51.61 (29.77)
        2:21.30 (29.69)     2:51.17 (29.87)     3:20.94 (29.77)     3:51.28 (30.34)
        4:21.67 (30.39)     4:51.95 (30.28)                                        
 28 O'Shea, Christopher M     14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:53.04    4:51.97 METS   
                  26.75       55.77 (29.02)     1:25.03 (29.26)     1:54.72 (29.69)
        2:24.13 (29.41)     2:53.76 (29.63)     3:23.94 (30.18)     3:53.85 (29.91)
        4:23.82 (29.97)     4:51.97 (28.15)                                        
 29 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:49.08    4:52.03 METS   
                  26.16       54.20 (28.04)     1:23.22 (29.02)     1:52.34 (29.12)
        2:21.93 (29.59)     2:51.65 (29.72)     3:21.98 (30.33)     3:52.51 (30.53)
        4:22.78 (30.27)     4:52.03 (29.25)                                        
 30 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:25.00L   4:52.65 METS   
                  26.49       55.36 (28.87)     1:25.17 (29.81)     1:55.33 (30.16)
        2:25.56 (30.23)     2:55.90 (30.34)     3:25.68 (29.78)     3:55.63 (29.95)
        4:24.83 (29.20)     4:52.65 (27.82)                                        
 31 Cowden, Luke S            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.44    4:52.68 METS   
                  26.20       55.13 (28.93)     1:24.64 (29.51)     1:54.73 (30.09)
        2:24.38 (29.65)     2:54.09 (29.71)     3:23.73 (29.64)     3:53.67 (29.94)
        4:23.48 (29.81)     4:52.68 (29.20)                                        
 32 Park, Siwoo               16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:54.14    4:52.78 METS   
                  26.14       54.88 (28.74)     1:24.38 (29.50)     1:54.00 (29.62)
        2:23.91 (29.91)     2:53.56 (29.65)     3:23.55 (29.99)     3:54.20 (30.65)
        4:24.10 (29.90)     4:52.78 (28.68)                                        
 33 Massa, Alex W             16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.41    4:52.87 METS   
                  26.73       56.33 (29.60)     1:26.68 (30.35)     1:56.36 (29.68)
        2:26.05 (29.69)     2:55.63 (29.58)     3:25.30 (29.67)     3:55.13 (29.83)
        4:24.21 (29.08)     4:52.87 (28.66)                                        
 34 Hendell, Josh             15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:28.25L   4:52.89 METS   
                  26.56       55.47 (28.91)     1:25.20 (29.73)     1:55.49 (30.29)
        2:25.77 (30.28)     2:55.51 (29.74)     3:25.35 (29.84)     3:54.98 (29.63)
        4:24.68 (29.70)     4:52.89 (28.21)                                        
 35 Gaffney, John C           14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.58    4:53.00 METS   
                  26.79       56.28 (29.49)     1:25.83 (29.55)     1:55.63 (29.80)
        2:25.85 (30.22)     2:55.90 (30.05)     3:26.26 (30.36)     3:55.87 (29.61)
        4:25.22 (29.35)     4:53.00 (27.78)                                        
 36 Diamond, Zachary          17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:56.53    4:53.02 METS   
                  24.98       53.13 (28.15)     1:22.39 (29.26)     1:52.09 (29.70)
        2:21.96 (29.87)     2:51.75 (29.79)     3:22.29 (30.54)     3:52.63 (30.34)
        4:22.96 (30.33)     4:53.02 (30.06)                                        
 37 Raiola, Andrew M          17 New York City Aq-MR  4:53.44    4:53.40 METS   
                  25.43       54.28 (28.85)     1:23.72 (29.44)     1:54.03 (30.31)
        2:24.34 (30.31)     2:55.12 (30.78)     3:25.51 (30.39)     3:56.08 (30.57)
        4:25.68 (29.60)     4:53.40 (27.72)                                        
 38 Bravo, David D            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:52.26    4:53.81 METS   
                  26.37       55.54 (29.17)     1:25.44 (29.90)     1:55.51 (30.07)
        2:25.42 (29.91)     2:55.38 (29.96)     3:25.40 (30.02)     3:55.67 (30.27)
        4:25.58 (29.91)     4:53.81 (28.23)                                        
 39 Wilson, Andrew J          17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.35    4:53.96 METS   
                  25.87       54.61 (28.74)     1:24.30 (29.69)     1:54.46 (30.16)
        2:24.80 (30.34)     2:55.35 (30.55)     3:25.39 (30.04)     3:55.30 (29.91)
        4:25.42 (30.12)     4:53.96 (28.54)                                        
 40 Abdelrahman, Baraa        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.61    4:54.29 METS   
                  26.76       56.04 (29.28)     1:25.60 (29.56)     1:55.65 (30.05)
        2:26.09 (30.44)     2:56.25 (30.16)     3:26.34 (30.09)     3:56.61 (30.27)
        4:25.70 (29.09)     4:54.29 (28.59)                                        
 41 Brown, Ryan A             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.02    4:54.39 METS   
                  25.59       54.10 (28.51)     1:23.43 (29.33)     1:53.36 (29.93)
        2:23.14 (29.78)     2:53.18 (30.04)     3:23.85 (30.67)     3:53.98 (30.13)
        4:24.84 (30.86)     4:54.39 (29.55)                                        
 42 Taylor, Griffin H         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:53.04    4:54.49 METS   
                  25.56       54.15 (28.59)     1:23.40 (29.25)     1:52.91 (29.51)
        2:22.89 (29.98)     2:52.99 (30.10)     3:23.41 (30.42)     3:53.94 (30.53)
        4:24.34 (30.40)     4:54.49 (30.15)                                        
 43 Mitchell, Benjamin L      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:55.60    4:54.51 METS   
                  25.73       53.97 (28.24)     1:23.63 (29.66)     1:53.84 (30.21)
        2:23.77 (29.93)     2:54.05 (30.28)     3:24.61 (30.56)     3:55.18 (30.57)
        4:26.00 (30.82)     4:54.51 (28.51)                                        
 44 Arena, Christopher J      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.45    4:55.03 METS   
                  27.01       56.47 (29.46)     1:26.53 (30.06)     1:56.04 (29.51)
        2:25.69 (29.65)     2:55.60 (29.91)     3:25.44 (29.84)     3:55.45 (30.01)
        4:25.66 (30.21)     4:55.03 (29.37)                                        
 45 Mattera, Michael P        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:45.51    4:55.25 METS   
                  26.24       54.47 (28.23)     1:23.92 (29.45)     1:53.32 (29.40)
        2:23.40 (30.08)     2:53.73 (30.33)     3:23.86 (30.13)     3:54.22 (30.36)
        4:25.20 (30.98)     4:55.25 (30.05)                                        
 46 Watler, Jaleel C          16 New York City Aq-MR  4:54.70    4:55.52 METS   
                  25.57       53.95 (28.38)     1:23.51 (29.56)     1:53.71 (30.20)
        2:23.93 (30.22)     2:54.45 (30.52)     3:25.02 (30.57)     3:55.62 (30.60)
        4:26.25 (30.63)     4:55.52 (29.27)                                        
 47 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:56.91    4:55.83 METS   
                  26.19       55.54 (29.35)     1:25.48 (29.94)     1:55.76 (30.28)
        2:26.45 (30.69)     2:56.97 (30.52)     3:27.58 (30.61)     3:58.09 (30.51)
        4:28.31 (30.22)     4:55.83 (27.52)                                        
 48 Dhir, Yuvaraj             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.14    4:56.00 METS   
                  25.78       54.00 (28.22)     1:23.11 (29.11)     1:52.98 (29.87)
        2:23.15 (30.17)     2:53.62 (30.47)     3:24.30 (30.68)     3:55.02 (30.72)
        4:25.90 (30.88)     4:56.00 (30.10)                                        
 49 Macaulay, Patrick M       17 Empire Swimming-MR   4:49.80    4:56.17 METS   
                  25.82       54.32 (28.50)     1:23.72 (29.40)     1:53.73 (30.01)
        2:23.93 (30.20)     2:54.31 (30.38)     3:25.09 (30.78)     3:55.80 (30.71)
        4:26.22 (30.42)     4:56.17 (29.95)                                        
 50 Aly, Ali M                15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.67    4:56.26 METS   
                  25.98       54.91 (28.93)     1:24.91 (30.00)     1:55.14 (30.23)
        2:25.10 (29.96)     2:55.55 (30.45)     3:25.65 (30.10)     3:56.67 (31.02)
        4:26.89 (30.22)     4:56.26 (29.37)                                        
 51 Mo, Joe                   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.84    4:56.49 METS   
                  26.28       55.41 (29.13)     1:25.40 (29.99)     1:55.97 (30.57)
        2:26.51 (30.54)     2:56.65 (30.14)     3:26.91 (30.26)     3:57.51 (30.60)
        4:27.89 (30.38)     4:56.49 (28.60)                                        
 52 Tillmann, Maxim           17 Empire Swimming-MR   4:49.65    4:56.50 METS   
                  26.16       54.43 (28.27)     1:23.86 (29.43)     1:54.43 (30.57)
        2:24.60 (30.17)     2:54.91 (30.31)     3:25.58 (30.67)     3:56.63 (31.05)
        4:27.06 (30.43)     4:56.50 (29.44)                                        
 53 Zarriello, Kyle D         18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.96    4:57.23        
                  27.30       56.10 (28.80)     1:25.92 (29.82)     1:56.00 (30.08)
        2:26.42 (30.42)     2:56.82 (30.40)     3:27.29 (30.47)     3:57.71 (30.42)
        4:27.79 (30.08)     4:57.23 (29.44)                                        
 54 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.52    4:57.30        
                  26.61       56.04 (29.43)     1:26.11 (30.07)     1:56.44 (30.33)
        2:26.82 (30.38)     2:57.34 (30.52)     3:27.44 (30.10)     3:58.00 (30.56)
        4:28.21 (30.21)     4:57.30 (29.09)                                        
 55 Senken, Pierce F          15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.49    4:57.45        
                  26.45       55.78 (29.33)     1:25.67 (29.89)     1:56.20 (30.53)
        2:26.48 (30.28)     2:57.12 (30.64)     3:27.70 (30.58)     3:58.40 (30.70)
        4:28.22 (29.82)     4:57.45 (29.23)                                        
 56 Tuurmann, Adem            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.29    4:57.84        
                  27.08       56.80 (29.72)     1:26.94 (30.14)     1:57.08 (30.14)
        2:27.30 (30.22)     2:57.65 (30.35)     3:28.14 (30.49)     3:58.22 (30.08)
        4:28.47 (30.25)     4:57.84 (29.37)                                        
 57 Khanas, Yaroslav          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.64    4:58.78        
                  26.76       56.10 (29.34)     1:26.04 (29.94)     1:56.19 (30.15)
        2:26.34 (30.15)     2:56.73 (30.39)     3:26.78 (30.05)     3:57.72 (30.94)
        4:29.06 (31.34)     4:58.78 (29.72)                                        
 58 Rueda, Diego C            18 Col Unattached-MR    4:56.41    5:00.35        
                  27.01       56.79 (29.78)     1:27.01 (30.22)     1:57.24 (30.23)
        2:27.54 (30.30)     2:58.07 (30.53)     3:29.06 (30.99)     3:59.70 (30.64)
        4:30.31 (30.61)     5:00.35 (30.04)                                        
 59 McNeary, Jeffrey L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.85    5:00.69        
                  26.93       56.33 (29.40)     1:26.47 (30.14)     1:57.06 (30.59)
        2:27.52 (30.46)     2:58.26 (30.74)     3:29.07 (30.81)     3:59.79 (30.72)
        4:30.68 (30.89)     5:00.69 (30.01)                                        
 60 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:53.79    5:01.80        
                  26.94       56.01 (29.07)     1:26.36 (30.35)     1:57.13 (30.77)
        2:27.83 (30.70)     2:59.02 (31.19)     3:29.96 (30.94)     4:01.18 (31.22)
        4:32.10 (30.92)     5:01.80 (29.70)                                        
 61 Smith, Thomas A           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:45.79    5:02.98        
                  26.97       56.44 (29.47)     1:27.03 (30.59)     1:58.05 (31.02)
        2:28.62 (30.57)     2:59.52 (30.90)     3:30.51 (30.99)     4:01.76 (31.25)
        4:33.05 (31.29)     5:02.98 (29.93)                                        
 62 Wendland, Brian A         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:51.70    5:04.18        
                  26.90       56.33 (29.43)     1:26.67 (30.34)     1:57.38 (30.71)
        2:28.66 (31.28)     2:59.95 (31.29)     3:31.21 (31.26)     4:02.70 (31.49)
        4:33.96 (31.26)     5:04.18 (30.22)                                        
 63 Hayes, Collin             17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:55.96    5:04.73        
                  27.31       56.95 (29.64)     1:27.76 (30.81)     1:58.41 (30.65)
        2:29.29 (30.88)     3:00.32 (31.03)     3:31.09 (30.77)     4:02.44 (31.35)
        4:33.93 (31.49)     5:04.73 (30.80)                                        
 64 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:49.41    5:09.64        
                  26.70       56.82 (30.12)     1:27.89 (31.07)     1:59.37 (31.48)
        2:31.19 (31.82)     3:02.69 (31.50)     3:34.87 (32.18)     4:06.98 (32.11)
        4:38.72 (31.74)     5:09.64 (30.92)                                        
 -- Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.50L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cella, Chaz               17 Washingtonville-MR   4:54.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wagner, Ryan T            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:54.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 9:01.12   2/20/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                9:09.49  NAT US National Champs.
                9:15.19  JRN US Junior Nationals
                9:19.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                9:39.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
               10:06.49  SCS Speedo Series
               10:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  10:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J      22 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:04.18    9:01.12#NAT     20  
                  24.59       50.98 (26.39)     1:17.81 (26.83)     1:44.74 (26.93)
        2:12.03 (27.29)     2:39.22 (27.19)     3:06.49 (27.27)     3:33.81 (27.32)
        4:01.02 (27.21)     4:27.83 (26.81)     4:54.81 (26.98)     5:21.80 (26.99)
        5:49.22 (27.42)     6:16.62 (27.40)     6:44.18 (27.56)     7:12.27 (28.09)
        7:40.16 (27.89)     8:07.85 (27.69)     8:35.63 (27.78)     9:01.12 (25.49)
  2 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:15.13    9:07.95 NAT     17  
                  24.63       51.03 (26.40)     1:18.00 (26.97)     1:45.10 (27.10)
        2:12.16 (27.06)     2:39.35 (27.19)     3:06.53 (27.18)     3:33.96 (27.43)
        4:01.68 (27.72)     4:29.68 (28.00)     4:57.62 (27.94)     5:25.75 (28.13)
        5:53.66 (27.91)     6:21.96 (28.30)     6:50.31 (28.35)     7:18.55 (28.24)
        7:46.50 (27.95)     8:14.24 (27.74)     8:41.64 (27.40)     9:07.95 (26.31)
  3 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:22.35    9:11.34 JRN     16  
                  25.19       52.37 (27.18)     1:19.88 (27.51)     1:47.16 (27.28)
        2:14.45 (27.29)     2:41.84 (27.39)     3:09.47 (27.63)     3:37.00 (27.53)
        4:04.55 (27.55)     4:32.23 (27.68)     5:00.16 (27.93)     5:28.32 (28.16)
        5:56.54 (28.22)     6:24.56 (28.02)     6:52.63 (28.07)     7:20.75 (28.12)
        7:48.47 (27.72)     8:16.59 (28.12)     8:44.85 (28.26)     9:11.34 (26.49)
  4 Brown, Connor F     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:21.53    9:25.52 NCSA    15  
                  25.24       52.68 (27.44)     1:20.56 (27.88)     1:48.59 (28.03)
        2:16.50 (27.91)     2:44.74 (28.24)     3:13.19 (28.45)     3:41.61 (28.42)
        4:10.06 (28.45)     4:38.80 (28.74)     5:07.40 (28.60)     5:36.06 (28.66)
        6:05.02 (28.96)     6:33.71 (28.69)     7:02.55 (28.84)     7:31.57 (29.02)
        8:00.50 (28.93)     8:29.24 (28.74)     8:58.01 (28.77)     9:25.52 (27.51)
  5 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:48.24    9:27.93 NCSA    14  
                  25.64       53.12 (27.48)     1:21.01 (27.89)     1:49.57 (28.56)
        2:18.21 (28.64)     2:47.06 (28.85)     3:15.83 (28.77)     3:44.52 (28.69)
        4:13.36 (28.84)     4:42.16 (28.80)     5:10.80 (28.64)     5:39.65 (28.85)
        6:08.55 (28.90)     6:37.34 (28.79)     7:06.10 (28.76)     7:34.86 (28.76)
        8:03.79 (28.93)     8:32.42 (28.63)     9:00.94 (28.52)     9:27.93 (26.99)
  6 Nilsson, Evan A     16 Three Village Sw-MR  9:44.08    9:41.26 SCS     13  
                  26.60       54.02 (27.42)     1:22.12 (28.10)     1:50.86 (28.74)
        2:20.00 (29.14)     2:49.13 (29.13)     3:18.31 (29.18)     3:47.65 (29.34)
        4:17.01 (29.36)     4:46.31 (29.30)     5:15.57 (29.26)     5:44.91 (29.34)
        6:14.25 (29.34)     6:43.81 (29.56)     7:13.66 (29.85)     7:43.45 (29.79)
        8:13.25 (29.80)     8:42.74 (29.49)     9:12.36 (29.62)     9:41.26 (28.90)
  7 Lantin, Matthew D   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:37.15    9:42.26 SCS     12  
                  26.55       54.90 (28.35)     1:23.24 (28.34)     1:52.15 (28.91)
        2:21.30 (29.15)     2:49.95 (28.65)     3:19.12 (29.17)     3:48.29 (29.17)
        4:17.17 (28.88)     4:46.94 (29.77)     5:16.74 (29.80)     5:46.39 (29.65)
        6:15.99 (29.60)     6:45.53 (29.54)     7:15.01 (29.48)     7:44.44 (29.43)
        8:14.05 (29.61)     8:44.02 (29.97)     9:14.00 (29.98)     9:42.26 (28.26)
  8 Willard, Max        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:39.52    9:43.40 SCS     11  
                  25.83       53.90 (28.07)     1:22.69 (28.79)     1:51.43 (28.74)
        2:20.44 (29.01)     2:49.36 (28.92)     3:18.56 (29.20)     3:47.87 (29.31)
        4:16.95 (29.08)     4:46.41 (29.46)     5:16.01 (29.60)     5:45.14 (29.13)
        6:14.72 (29.58)     6:44.72 (30.00)     7:14.39 (29.67)     7:44.06 (29.67)
        8:14.10 (30.04)     8:43.95 (29.85)     9:13.98 (30.03)     9:43.40 (29.42)
  9 Beil, Conor M       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:53.62    9:44.12 SCS      9  
                  26.27       54.53 (28.26)     1:23.62 (29.09)     1:52.76 (29.14)
        2:21.97 (29.21)     2:51.35 (29.38)     3:20.70 (29.35)     3:50.29 (29.59)
        4:20.02 (29.73)     4:49.54 (29.52)     5:19.42 (29.88)     5:49.09 (29.67)
        6:18.60 (29.51)     6:47.96 (29.36)     7:17.57 (29.61)     7:46.97 (29.40)
        8:16.47 (29.50)     8:45.84 (29.37)     9:15.26 (29.42)     9:44.12 (28.86)
 10 Elms, River J       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  9:40.43    9:45.45 SCS      7  
                  26.31       55.04 (28.73)     1:24.26 (29.22)     1:53.50 (29.24)
        2:23.11 (29.61)     2:52.68 (29.57)     3:21.83 (29.15)     3:51.10 (29.27)
        4:20.66 (29.56)     4:49.97 (29.31)     5:19.92 (29.95)     5:49.73 (29.81)
        6:19.64 (29.91)     6:49.37 (29.73)     7:19.04 (29.67)     7:48.67 (29.63)
        8:18.39 (29.72)     8:47.86 (29.47)     9:17.29 (29.43)     9:45.45 (28.16)
 11 White, Tim G        23 New York Athleti-MR  9:36.25    9:45.68 SCS      6  
                  25.64       53.37 (27.73)     1:21.90 (28.53)     1:50.74 (28.84)
        2:19.66 (28.92)     2:48.92 (29.26)     3:18.33 (29.41)     3:47.79 (29.46)
        4:16.99 (29.20)     4:46.48 (29.49)     5:16.46 (29.98)     5:46.13 (29.67)
        6:15.99 (29.86)     6:46.05 (30.06)     7:16.29 (30.24)     7:46.76 (30.47)
        8:17.18 (30.42)     8:47.32 (30.14)     9:17.49 (30.17)     9:45.68 (28.19)
 12 Needham, Daniel     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:49.98    9:45.88 SCS      5  
                  25.36       53.26 (27.90)     1:21.36 (28.10)     1:50.02 (28.66)
        2:18.75 (28.73)     2:47.90 (29.15)     3:16.84 (28.94)     3:46.18 (29.34)
        4:15.79 (29.61)     4:45.26 (29.47)     5:15.12 (29.86)     5:45.14 (30.02)
        6:15.08 (29.94)     6:45.27 (30.19)     7:15.51 (30.24)     7:46.08 (30.57)
        8:16.22 (30.14)     8:47.05 (30.83)     9:17.27 (30.22)     9:45.88 (28.61)
 13 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:49.49    9:46.13 SCS      4  
                  26.60       54.98 (28.38)     1:23.80 (28.82)     1:53.38 (29.58)
        2:22.53 (29.15)     2:52.13 (29.60)     3:21.74 (29.61)     3:51.49 (29.75)
        4:21.41 (29.92)     4:51.47 (30.06)     5:21.24 (29.77)     5:51.04 (29.80)
        6:21.01 (29.97)     6:50.60 (29.59)     7:20.50 (29.90)     7:50.22 (29.72)
        8:19.90 (29.68)     8:49.40 (29.50)     9:18.34 (28.94)     9:46.13 (27.79)
 14 Curran, Tyler D     17 Empire Swimming-MR   9:44.08    9:47.16 SCS      3  
                  26.03       54.22 (28.19)     1:22.83 (28.61)     1:51.70 (28.87)
        2:21.08 (29.38)     2:50.39 (29.31)     3:19.42 (29.03)     3:48.81 (29.39)
        4:18.39 (29.58)     4:48.21 (29.82)     5:17.34 (29.13)     5:46.85 (29.51)
        6:16.57 (29.72)     6:46.58 (30.01)     7:16.58 (30.00)     7:46.76 (30.18)
        8:17.08 (30.32)     8:47.32 (30.24)     9:17.60 (30.28)     9:47.16 (29.56)
 15 Diamond, Zachary    17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:04.43    9:50.98 SCS      2  
                  26.44       55.70 (29.26)     1:25.52 (29.82)     1:55.47 (29.95)
        2:25.42 (29.95)     2:55.19 (29.77)     3:25.41 (30.22)     3:55.15 (29.74)
        4:25.17 (30.02)     4:55.49 (30.32)     5:25.58 (30.09)     5:55.33 (29.75)
        6:24.89 (29.56)     6:54.47 (29.58)     7:24.41 (29.94)     7:53.96 (29.55)
        8:23.77 (29.81)     8:53.34 (29.57)     9:22.74 (29.40)     9:50.98 (28.24)
 16 Chen, Geoffrey      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:44.76    9:53.74 SCS      1  
                  25.94       54.02 (28.08)     1:22.84 (28.82)     1:52.31 (29.47)
        2:21.96 (29.65)     2:51.73 (29.77)     3:21.86 (30.13)     3:51.86 (30.00)
        4:22.16 (30.30)     4:52.45 (30.29)     5:22.85 (30.40)     5:53.10 (30.25)
        6:23.47 (30.37)     6:53.72 (30.25)     7:23.53 (29.81)     7:53.85 (30.32)
        8:24.22 (30.37)     8:54.46 (30.24)     9:24.61 (30.15)     9:53.74 (29.13)
 17 Hood, Cameron G     23 New York Athleti-MR  9:53.89    9:54.24 SCS    
                  26.32       54.55 (28.23)     1:23.32 (28.77)     1:52.50 (29.18)
        2:21.93 (29.43)     2:51.47 (29.54)     3:21.18 (29.71)     3:50.95 (29.77)
        4:21.08 (30.13)     4:51.60 (30.52)     5:21.47 (29.87)     5:51.68 (30.21)
        6:22.33 (30.65)     6:52.37 (30.04)     7:22.64 (30.27)     7:53.00 (30.36)
        8:22.91 (29.91)     8:53.45 (30.54)     9:23.73 (30.28)     9:54.24 (30.51)
 18 Watler, Jaleel C    16 New York City Aq-MR 10:19.67    9:54.85 SCS    
                  26.43       55.11 (28.68)     1:24.23 (29.12)     1:53.71 (29.48)
        2:23.29 (29.58)     2:53.07 (29.78)     3:23.09 (30.02)     3:53.21 (30.12)
        4:23.41 (30.20)     4:53.74 (30.33)     5:23.46 (29.72)     5:53.42 (29.96)
        6:23.81 (30.39)     6:53.93 (30.12)     7:24.18 (30.25)     7:54.56 (30.38)
        8:24.57 (30.01)     8:55.07 (30.50)     9:25.33 (30.26)     9:54.85 (29.52)
 19 Arena, Christopher  14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:04.91    9:55.86 SCS    
                  26.95       56.29 (29.34)     1:25.89 (29.60)     1:55.73 (29.84)
        2:25.69 (29.96)     2:55.79 (30.10)     3:25.75 (29.96)     3:55.76 (30.01)
        4:25.64 (29.88)     4:55.64 (30.00)     5:25.71 (30.07)     5:55.80 (30.09)
        6:25.64 (29.84)     6:55.74 (30.10)     7:25.85 (30.11)     7:56.16 (30.31)
        8:26.38 (30.22)     8:56.50 (30.12)     9:26.45 (29.95)     9:55.86 (29.41)
 20 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Long Island Expr-MR 10:01.19    9:56.23 SCS    
                  26.32       55.24 (28.92)     1:24.81 (29.57)     1:54.53 (29.72)
        2:24.52 (29.99)     2:54.48 (29.96)     3:24.64 (30.16)     3:54.80 (30.16)
        4:25.11 (30.31)     4:55.28 (30.17)     5:25.49 (30.21)     5:55.50 (30.01)
        6:25.92 (30.42)     6:56.44 (30.52)     7:26.53 (30.09)     7:56.82 (30.29)
        8:27.12 (30.30)     8:57.36 (30.24)     9:26.96 (29.60)     9:56.23 (29.27)
 21 Gaffney, John C     14 Long Island Expr-MR 10:04.87    9:58.11 SCS    
                  26.75       56.05 (29.30)     1:25.54 (29.49)     1:55.54 (30.00)
        2:25.97 (30.43)     2:56.41 (30.44)     3:26.62 (30.21)     3:56.92 (30.30)
        4:27.22 (30.30)     4:57.49 (30.27)     5:27.12 (29.63)     5:57.36 (30.24)
        6:27.80 (30.44)     6:58.32 (30.52)     7:28.92 (30.60)     7:59.42 (30.50)
        8:29.95 (30.53)     9:00.03 (30.08)     9:29.68 (29.65)     9:58.11 (28.43)
 22 Dols, Chester K     23 New York Athleti-MR  9:46.93    9:59.04 SCS    
                  25.92       54.34 (28.42)     1:23.58 (29.24)     1:57.11 (33.53)
        2:25.62 (28.51)     2:54.85 (29.23)     3:24.12 (29.27)     3:53.55 (29.43)
        4:23.57 (30.02)     4:53.69 (30.12)     5:23.91 (30.22)     5:54.31 (30.40)
        6:24.66 (30.35)     6:55.22 (30.56)     7:25.86 (30.64)     7:56.39 (30.53)
        8:27.42 (31.03)     8:57.70 (30.28)     9:28.72 (31.02)     9:59.04 (30.32)
 23 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  9:55.77   10:00.36 SCS    
                  26.83       55.70 (28.87)     1:24.77 (29.07)     1:54.05 (29.28)
        2:23.59 (29.54)     2:53.52 (29.93)     3:23.34 (29.82)     3:53.77 (30.43)
        4:24.44 (30.67)     4:55.19 (30.75)     5:25.64 (30.45)     5:56.20 (30.56)
        6:26.72 (30.52)     6:57.92 (31.20)     7:28.48 (30.56)     7:59.27 (30.79)
        8:30.57 (31.30)     9:01.20 (30.63)     9:31.93 (30.73)    10:00.36 (28.43)
 24 Park, Siwoo         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:04.36   10:00.62 SCS    
                  26.41       55.63 (29.22)     1:25.32 (29.69)     1:55.08 (29.76)
        2:25.13 (30.05)     2:55.26 (30.13)     3:25.64 (30.38)     3:55.93 (30.29)
        4:26.24 (30.31)     4:56.37 (30.13)     5:26.85 (30.48)     5:57.25 (30.40)
        6:27.66 (30.41)     6:58.05 (30.39)     7:28.85 (30.80)     7:59.63 (30.78)
        8:30.24 (30.61)     9:01.03 (30.79)     9:31.09 (30.06)    10:00.62 (29.53)
 25 Aly, Ali M          15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:06.33   10:02.32 SCS    
                  26.48       55.52 (29.04)     1:25.39 (29.87)     1:55.59 (30.20)
        2:25.76 (30.17)     2:55.71 (29.95)     3:26.13 (30.42)     3:56.69 (30.56)
        4:27.15 (30.46)     4:57.68 (30.53)     5:28.30 (30.62)     5:58.77 (30.47)
        6:29.35 (30.58)     7:00.27 (30.92)     7:31.26 (30.99)     8:01.63 (30.37)
        8:32.06 (30.43)     9:03.11 (31.05)     9:33.62 (30.51)    10:02.32 (28.70)
 26 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR  10:06.96   10:02.35 SCS    
                  25.84       55.02 (29.18)     1:24.37 (29.35)     1:53.92 (29.55)
        2:23.29 (29.37)     2:53.03 (29.74)     3:23.13 (30.10)     3:53.22 (30.09)
        4:23.54 (30.32)     4:54.08 (30.54)     5:24.06 (29.98)     5:54.59 (30.53)
        6:25.60 (31.01)     6:56.97 (31.37)     7:28.29 (31.32)     7:59.13 (30.84)
        8:30.80 (31.67)     9:01.88 (31.08)     9:33.04 (31.16)    10:02.35 (29.31)
 27 Ortof, Harry C      15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:02.63   10:04.30 SCS    
                  27.91       57.49 (29.58)     1:27.26 (29.77)     1:57.61 (30.35)
        2:27.77 (30.16)     2:58.39 (30.62)     3:28.96 (30.57)     3:59.30 (30.34)
        4:30.06 (30.76)     5:00.64 (30.58)     5:31.13 (30.49)     6:01.72 (30.59)
        6:32.29 (30.57)     7:02.89 (30.60)     7:33.37 (30.48)     8:03.89 (30.52)
        8:34.25 (30.36)     9:04.53 (30.28)     9:35.09 (30.56)    10:04.30 (29.21)
 28 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:05.67   10:06.15 SCS    
                  26.64       55.67 (29.03)     1:25.08 (29.41)     1:54.79 (29.71)
        2:24.37 (29.58)     2:54.26 (29.89)     3:24.12 (29.86)     3:53.88 (29.76)
        4:24.40 (30.52)     4:55.11 (30.71)     5:25.85 (30.74)     5:56.66 (30.81)
        6:27.97 (31.31)     6:59.17 (31.20)     7:30.33 (31.16)     8:01.57 (31.24)
        8:33.07 (31.50)     9:04.61 (31.54)     9:35.97 (31.36)    10:06.15 (30.18)
 29 Tuurmann, Adem      16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:19.73   10:06.53 METS   
                  27.36       57.53 (30.17)     1:28.21 (30.68)     1:58.98 (30.77)
        2:29.84 (30.86)     3:00.62 (30.78)     3:31.50 (30.88)     4:02.21 (30.71)
        4:32.86 (30.65)     5:03.53 (30.67)     5:34.34 (30.81)     6:04.56 (30.22)
        6:34.85 (30.29)     7:05.15 (30.30)     7:35.59 (30.44)     8:06.15 (30.56)
        8:36.52 (30.37)     9:07.11 (30.59)     9:37.05 (29.94)    10:06.53 (29.48)
 30 Macaulay, Patrick   17 Empire Swimming-MR  10:01.37   10:07.94 METS   
                  26.92       56.58 (29.66)     1:26.91 (30.33)     1:57.47 (30.56)
        2:27.76 (30.29)     2:58.17 (30.41)     3:28.80 (30.63)     3:59.69 (30.89)
        4:30.83 (31.14)     5:01.55 (30.72)     5:31.87 (30.32)     6:02.50 (30.63)
        6:33.28 (30.78)     7:03.54 (30.26)     7:34.29 (30.75)     8:05.02 (30.73)
        8:36.06 (31.04)     9:07.28 (31.22)     9:38.08 (30.80)    10:07.94 (29.86)
 31 Kelleher, Stephen   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  10:00.09   10:07.97 METS   
                  26.66       56.02 (29.36)     1:26.22 (30.20)     1:56.62 (30.40)
        2:26.96 (30.34)     2:57.67 (30.71)     3:28.61 (30.94)     3:59.47 (30.86)
        4:30.04 (30.57)     5:00.31 (30.27)     5:31.37 (31.06)     6:01.70 (30.33)
        6:32.18 (30.48)     7:03.34 (31.16)     7:34.91 (31.57)     8:06.04 (31.13)
        8:37.25 (31.21)     9:08.19 (30.94)     9:38.48 (30.29)    10:07.97 (29.49)
 32 Hurley, John R      14 Long Island Expr-MR 10:18.17   10:08.16 METS   
                  28.51       58.64 (30.13)     1:28.09 (29.45)     1:58.94 (30.85)
        2:29.79 (30.85)     3:00.15 (30.36)     3:30.98 (30.83)     4:01.82 (30.84)
        4:32.42 (30.60)     5:03.38 (30.96)     5:33.70 (30.32)     6:04.03 (30.33)
        6:34.87 (30.84)     7:05.38 (30.51)     7:36.20 (30.82)     8:06.69 (30.49)
        8:37.56 (30.87)     9:07.92 (30.36)     9:38.94 (31.02)    10:08.16 (29.22)
 33 Glas, Aaron I       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:21.55   10:08.28 METS   
                  26.92       56.70 (29.78)     1:26.87 (30.17)     1:57.57 (30.70)
        2:28.62 (31.05)     2:59.46 (30.84)     3:30.50 (31.04)     4:01.65 (31.15)
        4:32.74 (31.09)     5:03.27 (30.53)     5:33.84 (30.57)     6:04.28 (30.44)
        6:34.89 (30.61)     7:05.50 (30.61)     7:36.22 (30.72)     8:06.93 (30.71)
        8:37.81 (30.88)     9:08.69 (30.88)     9:39.10 (30.41)    10:08.28 (29.18)
 34 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:04.97   10:09.41 METS   
                  27.17       56.49 (29.32)     1:26.35 (29.86)     1:56.62 (30.27)
        2:26.95 (30.33)     2:57.28 (30.33)     3:28.04 (30.76)     3:58.50 (30.46)
        4:29.34 (30.84)     4:59.91 (30.57)     5:30.83 (30.92)     6:01.90 (31.07)
        6:32.78 (30.88)     7:04.05 (31.27)     7:35.53 (31.48)     8:06.15 (30.62)
        8:36.93 (30.78)     9:07.87 (30.94)     9:38.61 (30.74)    10:09.41 (30.80)
 35 Wendland, Brian A   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR 10:15.51   10:09.59 METS   
                  26.90       56.16 (29.26)     1:26.14 (29.98)     1:56.26 (30.12)
        2:26.67 (30.41)     2:57.30 (30.63)     3:27.94 (30.64)     3:58.76 (30.82)
        4:29.66 (30.90)     5:00.90 (31.24)     5:31.93 (31.03)     6:02.79 (30.86)
        6:33.69 (30.90)     7:04.91 (31.22)     7:36.09 (31.18)     8:07.21 (31.12)
        8:38.28 (31.07)     9:09.37 (31.09)     9:40.16 (30.79)    10:09.59 (29.43)
 36 Zarriello, Kyle D   18 Long Island Expr-MR 10:19.92   10:10.83 METS   
                  27.25       56.38 (29.13)     1:26.29 (29.91)     1:56.55 (30.26)
        2:26.91 (30.36)     2:57.48 (30.57)     3:27.97 (30.49)     3:58.34 (30.37)
        4:29.28 (30.94)     5:00.10 (30.82)     5:31.00 (30.90)     6:01.99 (30.99)
        6:33.47 (31.48)     7:04.73 (31.26)     7:35.99 (31.26)     8:06.87 (30.88)
        8:38.16 (31.29)     9:09.46 (31.30)     9:40.45 (30.99)    10:10.83 (30.38)
 37 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire Swimming-MR  10:05.47   10:12.03 METS   
                  26.31       55.57 (29.26)     1:25.46 (29.89)     1:55.44 (29.98)
        2:25.43 (29.99)     2:55.75 (30.32)     3:25.94 (30.19)     3:56.42 (30.48)
        4:27.00 (30.58)     4:58.12 (31.12)     5:28.94 (30.82)     6:00.00 (31.06)
        6:31.22 (31.22)     7:02.70 (31.48)     7:34.76 (32.06)     8:06.82 (32.06)
        8:38.54 (31.72)     9:10.59 (32.05)     9:42.35 (31.76)    10:12.03 (29.68)
 38 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  10:20.00   10:12.04 METS   
                  27.78       57.95 (30.17)     1:28.46 (30.51)     1:59.35 (30.89)
        2:29.66 (30.31)     3:00.33 (30.67)     3:31.09 (30.76)     4:01.79 (30.70)
        4:32.82 (31.03)     5:03.39 (30.57)     5:34.35 (30.96)     6:05.20 (30.85)
        6:36.27 (31.07)     7:07.32 (31.05)     7:38.72 (31.40)     8:10.05 (31.33)
        8:41.39 (31.34)     9:12.59 (31.20)     9:42.89 (30.30)    10:12.04 (29.15)
 39 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:21.06L  10:12.63 METS   
                  27.41       56.98 (29.57)     1:27.31 (30.33)     1:57.72 (30.41)
        2:28.35 (30.63)     2:59.16 (30.81)     3:30.08 (30.92)     4:01.27 (31.19)
        4:32.58 (31.31)     5:03.64 (31.06)     5:34.53 (30.89)     6:05.71 (31.18)
        6:37.19 (31.48)     7:08.71 (31.52)     7:40.44 (31.73)     8:11.98 (31.54)
        8:43.21 (31.23)     9:14.08 (30.87)     9:44.02 (29.94)    10:12.63 (28.61)
 40 Senken, Pierce F    15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:20.09   10:17.48 METS   
                  27.42       57.25 (29.83)     1:27.59 (30.34)     1:58.29 (30.70)
        2:29.01 (30.72)     2:59.80 (30.79)     3:30.75 (30.95)     4:01.90 (31.15)
        4:33.14 (31.24)     5:04.33 (31.19)     5:35.11 (30.78)     6:06.06 (30.95)
        6:37.69 (31.63)     7:09.15 (31.46)     7:41.03 (31.88)     8:12.98 (31.95)
        8:44.14 (31.16)     9:15.79 (31.65)     9:47.27 (31.48)    10:17.48 (30.21)
 41 Rueda, Diego C      18 Col Unattached-MR   10:01.14   10:20.55 METS   
                  27.52       57.10 (29.58)     1:26.88 (29.78)     1:57.25 (30.37)
        2:28.01 (30.76)     2:58.96 (30.95)     3:30.32 (31.36)     4:01.49 (31.17)
        4:32.91 (31.42)     5:04.41 (31.50)     5:35.78 (31.37)     6:07.34 (31.56)
        6:39.08 (31.74)     7:10.80 (31.72)     7:42.30 (31.50)     8:14.18 (31.88)
        8:46.47 (32.29)     9:18.01 (31.54)     9:49.70 (31.69)    10:20.55 (30.85)
 42 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:11.22   10:21.91 METS   
                  26.40       55.86 (29.46)     1:26.37 (30.51)     1:57.42 (31.05)
        2:28.09 (30.67)     2:58.98 (30.89)     3:30.15 (31.17)     4:01.49 (31.34)
        4:33.03 (31.54)     5:04.67 (31.64)     5:34.69 (30.02)     6:06.01 (31.32)
        6:37.80 (31.79)     7:09.26 (31.46)     7:41.38 (32.12)     8:13.74 (32.36)
        8:46.04 (32.30)     9:18.43 (32.39)     9:50.66 (32.23)    10:21.91 (31.25)
 43 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village Sw-MR 10:22.82   10:28.66        
                  26.62       56.83 (30.21)     1:27.68 (30.85)     1:59.33 (31.65)
        2:31.12 (31.79)     3:02.85 (31.73)     3:34.70 (31.85)     4:06.26 (31.56)
        4:38.13 (31.87)     5:10.29 (32.16)     5:42.30 (32.01)     6:14.38 (32.08)
        6:46.36 (31.98)     7:18.75 (32.39)     7:50.98 (32.23)     8:23.04 (32.06)
        8:54.76 (31.72)     9:26.67 (31.91)     9:58.26 (31.59)    10:28.66 (30.40)
 44 Wachnik, Anthony A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 10:01.33   10:31.92        
                  28.52       59.73 (31.21)     1:31.16 (31.43)     2:02.97 (31.81)
        2:34.90 (31.93)     3:07.00 (32.10)     3:39.10 (32.10)     4:11.22 (32.12)
        4:43.01 (31.79)     5:15.32 (32.31)     5:47.42 (32.10)     6:19.25 (31.83)
        6:51.44 (32.19)     7:23.66 (32.22)     7:55.44 (31.78)     8:27.33 (31.89)
        8:58.95 (31.62)     9:30.67 (31.72)    10:01.93 (31.26)    10:31.92 (29.99)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 14:54.36   2/23/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club           
                15:18.89  NAT US National Champs.
                15:37.49  JRN US Junior Nationals
                15:46.39  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                16:13.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                16:43.99  SCS Speedo Series
                17:49.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  17:49.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J      22 Badger Swim Club-MR 14:49.05   14:54.36#NAT     20  
                  24.48       51.00 (26.52)     1:17.68 (26.68)     1:44.71 (27.03)
        2:11.95 (27.24)     2:38.96 (27.01)     3:06.21 (27.25)     3:33.51 (27.30)
        4:00.86 (27.35)     4:28.61 (27.75)     4:55.88 (27.27)     5:23.40 (27.52)
        5:50.36 (26.96)     6:17.60 (27.24)     6:44.97 (27.37)     7:12.40 (27.43)
        7:39.88 (27.48)     8:07.40 (27.52)     8:34.71 (27.31)     9:02.09 (27.38)
        9:29.44 (27.35)     9:57.10 (27.66)    10:24.69 (27.59)    10:51.64 (26.95)
       11:19.25 (27.61)    11:46.39 (27.14)    12:13.61 (27.22)    12:40.57 (26.96)
       13:07.80 (27.23)    13:35.44 (27.64)    14:02.50 (27.06)    14:29.02 (26.52)
       14:54.36 (25.34)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:44.19   15:24.14 JRN     17  
                  25.88       53.55 (27.67)     1:21.47 (27.92)     1:48.96 (27.49)
        2:16.97 (28.01)     2:45.20 (28.23)     3:13.11 (27.91)     3:41.23 (28.12)
        4:09.18 (27.95)     4:37.33 (28.15)     5:05.49 (28.16)     5:33.45 (27.96)
        6:01.39 (27.94)     6:29.19 (27.80)     6:57.12 (27.93)     7:25.23 (28.11)
        7:53.12 (27.89)     8:21.56 (28.44)     8:49.76 (28.20)     9:18.01 (28.25)
        9:46.18 (28.17)    10:14.43 (28.25)    10:42.58 (28.15)    11:11.44 (28.86)
       11:39.97 (28.53)    12:08.51 (28.54)    12:37.06 (28.55)    13:05.31 (28.25)
       13:33.78 (28.47)    14:02.14 (28.36)    14:30.01 (27.87)    14:58.09 (28.08)
       15:24.14 (26.05)
  3 Schwab, Nicholas A  23 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:55.73L  15:33.10 JRN     16  
                  25.38       53.64 (28.26)     1:22.19 (28.55)     1:50.57 (28.38)
        2:18.80 (28.23)     2:47.56 (28.76)     3:15.87 (28.31)     3:44.11 (28.24)
        4:12.34 (28.23)     4:40.80 (28.46)     5:09.56 (28.76)     5:38.24 (28.68)
        6:06.85 (28.61)     6:35.41 (28.56)     7:04.06 (28.65)     7:32.97 (28.91)
        8:01.86 (28.89)     8:30.61 (28.75)     8:59.18 (28.57)     9:27.93 (28.75)
        9:56.64 (28.71)    10:25.15 (28.51)    10:53.64 (28.49)    11:22.01 (28.37)
       11:50.65 (28.64)    12:18.89 (28.24)    12:47.16 (28.27)    13:15.39 (28.23)
       13:43.38 (27.99)    14:11.28 (27.90)    14:39.26 (27.98)    15:06.79 (27.53)
       15:33.10 (26.31)
  4 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:25.45   15:36.56 JRN     15  
                  24.59       51.29 (26.70)     1:18.28 (26.99)     1:45.66 (27.38)
        2:13.45 (27.79)     2:41.34 (27.89)     3:09.50 (28.16)     3:37.73 (28.23)
        4:05.99 (28.26)     4:34.48 (28.49)     5:02.90 (28.42)     5:31.47 (28.57)
        5:59.86 (28.39)     6:28.54 (28.68)     6:57.15 (28.61)     7:25.92 (28.77)
        7:54.91 (28.99)     8:23.79 (28.88)     8:52.56 (28.77)     9:21.37 (28.81)
        9:49.92 (28.55)    10:18.38 (28.46)    10:47.21 (28.83)    11:16.01 (28.80)
       11:45.02 (29.01)    12:13.98 (28.96)    12:43.02 (29.04)    13:12.16 (29.14)
       13:41.29 (29.13)    14:10.36 (29.07)    14:39.55 (29.19)    15:08.53 (28.98)
       15:36.56 (28.03)
  5 Brown, Connor F     17 Long Island Aqua-MR 15:50.28   15:40.40 JRNB    14  
                  25.23       52.26 (27.03)     1:19.97 (27.71)     1:47.76 (27.79)
        2:15.84 (28.08)     2:44.27 (28.43)     3:12.54 (28.27)     3:40.77 (28.23)
        4:09.05 (28.28)     4:37.31 (28.26)     5:05.56 (28.25)     5:33.89 (28.33)
        6:02.05 (28.16)     6:30.44 (28.39)     6:59.32 (28.88)     7:28.17 (28.85)
        7:56.98 (28.81)     8:25.82 (28.84)     8:54.72 (28.90)     9:23.47 (28.75)
        9:52.51 (29.04)    10:21.85 (29.34)    10:50.91 (29.06)    11:19.96 (29.05)
       11:49.01 (29.05)    12:18.13 (29.12)    12:47.20 (29.07)    13:16.22 (29.02)
       13:45.25 (29.03)    14:14.68 (29.43)    14:43.75 (29.07)    15:12.77 (29.02)
       15:40.40 (27.63)
  6 Lee, Hyun S         27 New York Athleti-MR 15:41.79L  15:47.86 NCSA    13  
                  25.53       53.91 (28.38)     1:22.74 (28.83)     1:51.13 (28.39)
        2:19.41 (28.28)     2:47.99 (28.58)     3:16.66 (28.67)     3:45.15 (28.49)
        4:13.93 (28.78)     4:42.95 (29.02)     5:11.95 (29.00)     5:41.01 (29.06)
        6:10.30 (29.29)     6:39.67 (29.37)     7:09.00 (29.33)     7:38.25 (29.25)
        8:07.57 (29.32)     8:36.50 (28.93)     9:05.59 (29.09)     9:34.60 (29.01)
       10:03.20 (28.60)    10:31.76 (28.56)    11:00.65 (28.89)    11:29.32 (28.67)
       11:58.45 (29.13)    12:27.44 (28.99)    12:56.18 (28.74)    13:25.29 (29.11)
       13:54.44 (29.15)    14:23.46 (29.02)    14:52.47 (29.01)    15:21.33 (28.86)
       15:47.86 (26.53)
  7 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:36.04   15:55.89 NCSA    12  
                  26.30       54.36 (28.06)     1:23.20 (28.84)     1:52.23 (29.03)
        2:21.45 (29.22)     2:50.46 (29.01)     3:19.44 (28.98)     3:48.37 (28.93)
        4:17.37 (29.00)     4:46.18 (28.81)     5:15.08 (28.90)     5:44.34 (29.26)
        6:13.51 (29.17)     6:42.67 (29.16)     7:11.93 (29.26)     7:41.25 (29.32)
        8:10.66 (29.41)     8:39.68 (29.02)     9:08.77 (29.09)     9:37.86 (29.09)
       10:07.15 (29.29)    10:36.37 (29.22)    11:05.48 (29.11)    11:34.55 (29.07)
       12:03.59 (29.04)    12:33.04 (29.45)    13:02.25 (29.21)    13:31.53 (29.28)
       14:00.94 (29.41)    14:30.31 (29.37)    14:59.36 (29.05)    15:28.29 (28.93)
       15:55.89 (27.60)
  8 Needham, Daniel     18 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:28.15   16:07.45 NCSA    11  
                  26.18       54.78 (28.60)     1:24.14 (29.36)     1:53.56 (29.42)
        2:22.60 (29.04)     2:51.80 (29.20)     3:21.25 (29.45)     3:50.60 (29.35)
        4:19.89 (29.29)     4:49.17 (29.28)     5:18.33 (29.16)     5:47.77 (29.44)
        6:17.26 (29.49)     6:46.91 (29.65)     7:16.61 (29.70)     7:46.13 (29.52)
        8:15.42 (29.29)     8:44.91 (29.49)     9:14.60 (29.69)     9:44.37 (29.77)
       10:13.64 (29.27)    10:43.23 (29.59)    11:12.76 (29.53)    11:42.25 (29.49)
       12:12.01 (29.76)    12:41.97 (29.96)    13:11.61 (29.64)    13:41.62 (30.01)
       14:11.32 (29.70)    14:41.15 (29.83)    15:11.08 (29.93)    15:40.17 (29.09)
       16:07.45 (27.28)
  9 Chen, Geoffrey      15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:13.88   16:09.10 NCSA     9  
                  26.43       54.73 (28.30)     1:24.04 (29.31)     1:53.48 (29.44)
        2:22.66 (29.18)     2:52.09 (29.43)     3:21.66 (29.57)     3:51.05 (29.39)
        4:20.33 (29.28)     4:49.66 (29.33)     5:19.02 (29.36)     5:48.46 (29.44)
        6:18.05 (29.59)     6:47.69 (29.64)     7:17.29 (29.60)     7:46.85 (29.56)
        8:16.40 (29.55)     8:45.99 (29.59)     9:15.53 (29.54)     9:45.34 (29.81)
       10:14.98 (29.64)    10:44.66 (29.68)    11:14.20 (29.54)    11:43.72 (29.52)
       12:13.21 (29.49)    12:42.82 (29.61)    13:12.40 (29.58)    13:42.36 (29.96)
       14:12.23 (29.87)    14:41.77 (29.54)    15:11.36 (29.59)    15:40.94 (29.58)
       16:09.10 (28.16)
 10 Lantin, Matthew D   17 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:28.20   16:10.47 NCSA     7  
                  26.78       55.90 (29.12)     1:25.41 (29.51)     1:54.95 (29.54)
        2:24.36 (29.41)     2:53.74 (29.38)     3:23.22 (29.48)     3:52.52 (29.30)
        4:22.10 (29.58)     4:51.43 (29.33)     5:20.22 (28.79)     5:49.63 (29.41)
        6:18.74 (29.11)     6:48.20 (29.46)     7:17.63 (29.43)     7:47.81 (30.18)
        8:17.36 (29.55)     8:47.01 (29.65)     9:16.56 (29.55)     9:45.16 (28.60)
       10:13.47 (28.31)    10:42.92 (29.45)    11:12.97 (30.05)    11:42.02 (29.05)
       12:11.93 (29.91)    12:41.84 (29.91)    13:12.37 (30.53)    13:41.68 (29.31)
       14:11.75 (30.07)    14:42.43 (30.68)    15:11.94 (29.51)    15:41.69 (29.75)
       16:10.47 (28.78)
 11 Nilsson, Evan A     16 Three Village Sw-MR 16:21.34   16:16.76 SCS      6  
                  26.66       55.17 (28.51)     1:24.10 (28.93)     1:53.52 (29.42)
        2:22.99 (29.47)     2:52.46 (29.47)     3:22.03 (29.57)     3:51.82 (29.79)
        4:21.72 (29.90)     4:51.52 (29.80)     5:21.60 (30.08)     5:51.50 (29.90)
        6:21.64 (30.14)     6:51.73 (30.09)     7:21.41 (29.68)     7:51.57 (30.16)
        8:21.38 (29.81)     8:51.57 (30.19)     9:21.32 (29.75)     9:51.28 (29.96)
       10:20.82 (29.54)    10:50.24 (29.42)    11:19.77 (29.53)    11:49.67 (29.90)
       12:19.66 (29.99)    12:49.42 (29.76)    13:19.16 (29.74)    13:48.85 (29.69)
       14:18.63 (29.78)    14:48.29 (29.66)    15:17.73 (29.44)    15:47.51 (29.78)
       16:16.76 (29.25)
 12 Beil, Conor M       15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:37.29   16:19.85 SCS      5  
                  26.52       55.20 (28.68)     1:24.59 (29.39)     1:54.25 (29.66)
        2:23.97 (29.72)     2:53.72 (29.75)     3:23.55 (29.83)     3:53.46 (29.91)
        4:23.46 (30.00)     4:53.37 (29.91)     5:23.12 (29.75)     5:53.07 (29.95)
        6:22.88 (29.81)     6:52.34 (29.46)     7:22.01 (29.67)     7:51.84 (29.83)
        8:21.49 (29.65)     8:51.61 (30.12)     9:21.46 (29.85)     9:51.19 (29.73)
       10:21.05 (29.86)    10:51.03 (29.98)    11:21.06 (30.03)    11:51.28 (30.22)
       12:21.43 (30.15)    12:51.32 (29.89)    13:21.38 (30.06)    13:51.50 (30.12)
       14:21.58 (30.08)    14:51.39 (29.81)    15:21.36 (29.97)    15:51.10 (29.74)
       16:19.85 (28.75)
 13 Willard, Max        16 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:32.63   16:27.41 SCS      4  
                  27.35       56.77 (29.42)     1:26.90 (30.13)     1:57.14 (30.24)
        2:27.55 (30.41)     2:57.46 (29.91)     3:27.32 (29.86)     3:57.06 (29.74)
        4:26.72 (29.66)     4:56.08 (29.36)     5:25.67 (29.59)     5:55.69 (30.02)
        6:25.79 (30.10)     6:55.76 (29.97)     7:25.55 (29.79)     7:55.55 (30.00)
        8:25.25 (29.70)     8:54.98 (29.73)     9:25.07 (30.09)     9:55.03 (29.96)
       10:25.17 (30.14)    10:55.53 (30.36)    11:26.06 (30.53)    11:56.10 (30.04)
       12:26.23 (30.13)    12:56.73 (30.50)    13:26.95 (30.22)    13:57.19 (30.24)
       14:27.47 (30.28)    14:57.87 (30.40)    15:28.01 (30.14)    15:57.96 (29.95)
       16:27.41 (29.45)
 14 White, Tim G        23 New York Athleti-MR 16:11.88   16:28.11 SCS      3  
                  26.82       55.69 (28.87)     1:25.00 (29.31)     1:54.30 (29.30)
        2:23.79 (29.49)     2:53.43 (29.64)     3:23.19 (29.76)     3:52.76 (29.57)
        4:22.68 (29.92)     4:52.64 (29.96)     5:22.74 (30.10)     5:52.98 (30.24)
        6:23.16 (30.18)     6:53.23 (30.07)     7:23.55 (30.32)     7:53.67 (30.12)
        8:23.68 (30.01)     8:53.67 (29.99)     9:23.94 (30.27)     9:53.89 (29.95)
       10:24.58 (30.69)    10:55.02 (30.44)    11:25.32 (30.30)    11:55.80 (30.48)
       12:26.34 (30.54)    12:56.83 (30.49)    13:27.41 (30.58)    13:57.87 (30.46)
       14:28.29 (30.42)    14:58.72 (30.43)    15:29.28 (30.56)    15:59.62 (30.34)
       16:28.11 (28.49)
 15 Diamond, Zachary    17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 16:56.70   16:29.65 SCS      2  
                  27.35       57.67 (30.32)     1:27.93 (30.26)     1:58.38 (30.45)
        2:29.06 (30.68)     2:59.54 (30.48)     3:29.90 (30.36)     4:00.16 (30.26)
        4:30.52 (30.36)     5:00.82 (30.30)     5:31.22 (30.40)     6:01.38 (30.16)
        6:31.48 (30.10)     7:01.43 (29.95)     7:31.47 (30.04)     8:01.83 (30.36)
        8:31.87 (30.04)     9:01.87 (30.00)     9:31.80 (29.93)    10:01.62 (29.82)
       10:31.65 (30.03)    11:01.40 (29.75)    11:31.13 (29.73)    12:01.15 (30.02)
       12:31.08 (29.93)    13:00.99 (29.91)    13:30.88 (29.89)    14:00.99 (30.11)
       14:31.02 (30.03)    15:01.12 (30.10)    15:30.94 (29.82)    16:00.74 (29.80)
       16:29.65 (28.91)
 16 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:35.90   16:37.42 SCS      1  
                  27.18       56.67 (29.49)     1:26.20 (29.53)     1:56.32 (30.12)
        2:26.48 (30.16)     2:56.81 (30.33)     3:27.37 (30.56)     3:57.82 (30.45)
        4:28.09 (30.27)     4:58.46 (30.37)     5:28.69 (30.23)     5:58.98 (30.29)
        6:29.45 (30.47)     6:59.87 (30.42)     7:30.39 (30.52)     8:00.85 (30.46)
        8:31.27 (30.42)     9:01.66 (30.39)     9:32.11 (30.45)    10:02.59 (30.48)
       10:32.83 (30.24)    11:03.51 (30.68)    11:34.15 (30.64)    12:04.62 (30.47)
       12:35.45 (30.83)    13:06.17 (30.72)    13:36.76 (30.59)    14:07.14 (30.38)
       14:37.71 (30.57)    15:08.15 (30.44)    15:38.78 (30.63)    16:09.02 (30.24)
       16:37.42 (28.40)
 17 Bachar, Amit        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:05.77   16:40.47 SCS    
                  26.11       55.18 (29.07)     1:25.04 (29.86)     1:54.62 (29.58)
        2:24.47 (29.85)     2:54.61 (30.14)     3:24.68 (30.07)     3:55.04 (30.36)
        4:25.53 (30.49)     4:55.79 (30.26)     5:26.37 (30.58)     5:56.80 (30.43)
        6:27.62 (30.82)     6:58.32 (30.70)     7:29.16 (30.84)     8:00.17 (31.01)
        8:30.92 (30.75)     9:01.65 (30.73)     9:32.73 (31.08)    10:03.68 (30.95)
       10:34.97 (31.29)    11:05.53 (30.56)    11:36.70 (31.17)    12:07.60 (30.90)
       12:38.31 (30.71)    13:09.45 (31.14)    13:40.60 (31.15)    14:11.87 (31.27)
       14:42.29 (30.42)    15:13.04 (30.75)    15:43.23 (30.19)    16:12.85 (29.62)
       16:40.47 (27.62)
 18 Broe, Charlie H     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR  17:23.82   16:41.92 SCS    
                  26.99       56.54 (29.55)     1:26.17 (29.63)     1:56.21 (30.04)
        2:26.47 (30.26)     2:56.67 (30.20)     3:26.87 (30.20)     3:56.99 (30.12)
        4:27.45 (30.46)     4:57.71 (30.26)     5:28.32 (30.61)     5:58.83 (30.51)
        6:29.56 (30.73)     7:00.05 (30.49)     7:30.52 (30.47)     8:01.18 (30.66)
        8:31.83 (30.65)     9:02.46 (30.63)     9:33.03 (30.57)    10:03.62 (30.59)
       10:34.28 (30.66)    11:04.89 (30.61)    11:35.40 (30.51)    12:05.90 (30.50)
       12:36.35 (30.45)    13:06.94 (30.59)    13:37.65 (30.71)    14:08.58 (30.93)
       14:39.52 (30.94)    15:10.23 (30.71)    15:41.15 (30.92)    16:11.91 (30.76)
       16:41.92 (30.01)
 19 Ortof, Harry C      15 Long Island Expr-MR 16:39.42   16:47.32 METS   
                  27.79       57.62 (29.83)     1:27.89 (30.27)     1:58.43 (30.54)
        2:29.20 (30.77)     2:59.62 (30.42)     3:30.21 (30.59)     4:00.75 (30.54)
        4:31.18 (30.43)     5:01.96 (30.78)     5:32.52 (30.56)     6:03.27 (30.75)
        6:33.72 (30.45)     7:04.26 (30.54)     7:35.03 (30.77)     8:05.95 (30.92)
        8:36.44 (30.49)     9:07.19 (30.75)     9:37.89 (30.70)    10:08.53 (30.64)
       10:39.28 (30.75)    11:10.07 (30.79)    11:40.72 (30.65)    12:11.33 (30.61)
       12:42.22 (30.89)    13:13.17 (30.95)    13:44.01 (30.84)    14:14.60 (30.59)
       14:45.42 (30.82)    15:16.37 (30.95)    15:47.11 (30.74)    16:17.61 (30.50)
       16:47.32 (29.71)
 20 Jurman, Jasper N    15 Col Unattached-MR   16:46.43   16:49.06 METS   
                  26.90       57.32 (30.42)     1:27.29 (29.97)     1:58.15 (30.86)
        2:28.99 (30.84)     3:00.21 (31.22)     3:31.06 (30.85)     4:02.23 (31.17)
        4:33.30 (31.07)     5:04.99 (31.69)     5:36.08 (31.09)     6:07.12 (31.04)
        6:37.63 (30.51)     7:08.29 (30.66)     7:39.10 (30.81)     8:09.87 (30.77)
        8:40.26 (30.39)     9:10.72 (30.46)     9:41.08 (30.36)    10:11.44 (30.36)
       10:42.13 (30.69)    11:12.77 (30.64)    11:43.48 (30.71)    12:13.97 (30.49)
       12:44.68 (30.71)    13:15.27 (30.59)    13:46.11 (30.84)    14:16.71 (30.60)
       14:47.37 (30.66)    15:18.13 (30.76)    15:48.85 (30.72)    16:19.27 (30.42)
       16:49.06 (29.79)
 21 Tuurmann, Adem      16 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:56.95   16:52.95 METS   
                  28.10       59.11 (31.01)     1:30.71 (31.60)     2:02.14 (31.43)
        2:32.98 (30.84)     3:04.07 (31.09)     3:35.30 (31.23)     4:06.64 (31.34)
        4:38.20 (31.56)     5:09.37 (31.17)     5:40.57 (31.20)     6:11.75 (31.18)
        6:42.89 (31.14)     7:13.71 (30.82)     7:44.81 (31.10)     8:15.60 (30.79)
        8:46.14 (30.54)     9:16.46 (30.32)     9:47.15 (30.69)    10:17.61 (30.46)
       10:48.09 (30.48)    11:18.36 (30.27)    11:48.81 (30.45)    12:19.20 (30.39)
       12:49.69 (30.49)    13:20.05 (30.36)    13:50.76 (30.71)    14:21.42 (30.66)
       14:52.22 (30.80)    15:22.90 (30.68)    15:53.54 (30.64)    16:23.93 (30.39)
       16:52.95 (29.02)
 22 Arena, Christopher  14 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:51.11   16:53.81 METS   
                  27.01       57.03 (30.02)     1:27.29 (30.26)     1:58.01 (30.72)
        2:28.77 (30.76)     2:59.38 (30.61)     3:30.39 (31.01)     4:00.87 (30.48)
        4:31.32 (30.45)     5:02.07 (30.75)     5:33.51 (31.44)     6:04.14 (30.63)
        6:34.97 (30.83)     7:05.93 (30.96)     7:36.51 (30.58)     8:07.47 (30.96)
        8:38.56 (31.09)     9:09.20 (30.64)     9:40.49 (31.29)    10:11.32 (30.83)
       10:42.57 (31.25)    11:12.94 (30.37)    11:44.05 (31.11)    12:14.95 (30.90)
       12:46.28 (31.33)    13:17.68 (31.40)    13:48.86 (31.18)    14:20.02 (31.16)
       14:50.81 (30.79)    15:22.05 (31.24)    15:53.00 (30.95)    16:23.91 (30.91)
       16:53.81 (29.90)
 23 O'Shea, Christophe  14 Three Village Sw-MR 17:47.59   16:58.13 METS   
                  27.79       58.28 (30.49)     1:29.49 (31.21)     2:01.02 (31.53)
        2:32.46 (31.44)     3:03.39 (30.93)     3:34.52 (31.13)     4:05.33 (30.81)
        4:36.25 (30.92)     5:07.92 (31.67)     5:39.76 (31.84)     6:11.25 (31.49)
        6:43.09 (31.84)     7:14.22 (31.13)     7:46.13 (31.91)     8:17.39 (31.26)
        8:48.90 (31.51)     9:20.19 (31.29)     9:51.79 (31.60)    10:23.12 (31.33)
       10:54.02 (30.90)    11:24.40 (30.38)    11:54.49 (30.09)    12:24.67 (30.18)
       12:55.07 (30.40)    13:25.12 (30.05)    13:55.59 (30.47)    14:25.93 (30.34)
       14:56.61 (30.68)    15:27.30 (30.69)    15:58.70 (31.40)    16:28.93 (30.23)
       16:58.13 (29.20)
 24 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:15.70   16:59.56 METS   
                  27.16       56.82 (29.66)     1:26.78 (29.96)     1:56.87 (30.09)
        2:26.80 (29.93)     2:56.83 (30.03)     3:26.90 (30.07)     3:57.02 (30.12)
        4:27.60 (30.58)     4:57.75 (30.15)     5:28.20 (30.45)     5:58.87 (30.67)
        6:29.80 (30.93)     7:00.83 (31.03)     7:32.50 (31.67)     8:04.10 (31.60)
        8:35.60 (31.50)     9:07.37 (31.77)     9:38.70 (31.33)    10:10.43 (31.73)
       10:42.26 (31.83)    11:14.07 (31.81)    11:45.92 (31.85)    12:17.56 (31.64)
       12:49.96 (32.40)    13:22.14 (32.18)    13:53.93 (31.79)    14:25.30 (31.37)
       14:56.80 (31.50)    15:28.27 (31.47)    15:59.45 (31.18)    16:30.07 (30.62)
       16:59.56 (29.49)
 25 Zarriello, Kyle D   18 Long Island Expr-MR 16:54.05   16:59.79 METS   
                  27.79       57.56 (29.77)     1:27.75 (30.19)     1:58.25 (30.50)
        2:29.05 (30.80)     3:00.06 (31.01)     3:30.83 (30.77)     4:01.76 (30.93)
        4:32.60 (30.84)     5:03.43 (30.83)     5:34.40 (30.97)     6:05.57 (31.17)
        6:36.57 (31.00)     7:07.63 (31.06)     7:38.60 (30.97)     8:09.74 (31.14)
        8:41.00 (31.26)     9:12.03 (31.03)     9:43.19 (31.16)    10:14.41 (31.22)
       10:45.94 (31.53)    11:17.21 (31.27)    11:48.53 (31.32)    12:19.94 (31.41)
       12:51.24 (31.30)    13:22.52 (31.28)    13:53.57 (31.05)    14:24.89 (31.32)
       14:56.24 (31.35)    15:27.75 (31.51)    15:59.07 (31.32)    16:29.94 (30.87)
       16:59.79 (29.85)
 26 Taylor, Griffin H   15 Manhattan Makos-MR  16:50.09   17:00.89 METS   
                  27.68       57.73 (30.05)     1:28.58 (30.85)     1:59.80 (31.22)
        2:30.63 (30.83)     3:01.58 (30.95)     3:32.64 (31.06)     4:03.76 (31.12)
        4:35.18 (31.42)     5:06.59 (31.41)     5:37.51 (30.92)     6:08.21 (30.70)
        6:39.26 (31.05)     7:11.17 (31.91)     7:41.78 (30.61)     8:13.02 (31.24)
        8:43.99 (30.97)     9:15.20 (31.21)     9:46.86 (31.66)    10:17.77 (30.91)
       10:48.86 (31.09)    11:20.39 (31.53)    11:51.55 (31.16)    12:22.53 (30.98)
       12:53.73 (31.20)    13:24.88 (31.15)    13:55.69 (30.81)    14:26.88 (31.19)
       14:58.15 (31.27)    15:28.81 (30.66)    15:59.95 (31.14)    16:30.72 (30.77)
       17:00.89 (30.17)
 27 Wilson, Andrew J    17 Long Island Expr-MR 17:39.16   17:03.68 METS   
                  27.21       57.04 (29.83)     1:27.71 (30.67)     1:58.70 (30.99)
        2:29.73 (31.03)     3:00.61 (30.88)     3:31.84 (31.23)     4:03.23 (31.39)
        4:34.75 (31.52)     5:06.26 (31.51)     5:37.90 (31.64)     6:09.65 (31.75)
        6:41.47 (31.82)     7:12.94 (31.47)     7:44.82 (31.88)     8:16.28 (31.46)
        8:47.39 (31.11)     9:18.39 (31.00)     9:49.56 (31.17)    10:20.55 (30.99)
       10:51.62 (31.07)    11:22.43 (30.81)    11:53.73 (31.30)    12:24.94 (31.21)
       12:56.10 (31.16)    13:27.42 (31.32)    13:59.07 (31.65)    14:30.56 (31.49)
       15:01.81 (31.25)    15:33.30 (31.49)    16:04.71 (31.41)    16:34.97 (30.26)
       17:03.68 (28.71)
 28 Kelleher, Stephen   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  16:51.38   17:05.25 METS   
                  26.63       56.31 (29.68)     1:26.56 (30.25)     1:57.38 (30.82)
        2:28.50 (31.12)     2:59.09 (30.59)     3:29.94 (30.85)     4:01.08 (31.14)
        4:32.14 (31.06)     5:03.11 (30.97)     5:34.28 (31.17)     6:05.38 (31.10)
        6:36.29 (30.91)     7:07.29 (31.00)     7:38.54 (31.25)     8:09.78 (31.24)
        8:40.44 (30.66)     9:11.34 (30.90)     9:42.52 (31.18)    10:13.86 (31.34)
       10:45.54 (31.68)    11:17.03 (31.49)    11:48.68 (31.65)    12:19.91 (31.23)
       12:51.00 (31.09)    13:22.89 (31.89)    13:54.84 (31.95)    14:27.26 (32.42)
       14:59.27 (32.01)    15:31.10 (31.83)    16:03.36 (32.26)    16:34.80 (31.44)
       17:05.25 (30.45)
 29 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village Sw-MR 17:37.00   17:09.28 METS   
                  28.03       58.83 (30.80)     1:30.05 (31.22)     2:01.26 (31.21)
        2:32.58 (31.32)     3:04.07 (31.49)     3:35.34 (31.27)     4:06.49 (31.15)
        4:38.15 (31.66)     5:09.57 (31.42)     5:41.22 (31.65)     6:12.76 (31.54)
        6:44.60 (31.84)     7:16.04 (31.44)     7:47.87 (31.83)     8:19.18 (31.31)
        8:50.78 (31.60)     9:22.43 (31.65)     9:54.10 (31.67)    10:25.90 (31.80)
       10:57.59 (31.69)    11:28.74 (31.15)    12:00.36 (31.62)    12:31.63 (31.27)
       13:03.25 (31.62)    13:34.44 (31.19)    14:05.76 (31.32)    14:37.05 (31.29)
       15:08.15 (31.10)    15:38.97 (30.82)    16:09.74 (30.77)    16:40.33 (30.59)
       17:09.28 (28.95)
 30 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:22.80   17:09.52 METS   
                  26.87       56.82 (29.95)     1:27.59 (30.77)     1:58.29 (30.70)
        2:29.12 (30.83)     3:00.09 (30.97)     3:31.06 (30.97)     4:02.11 (31.05)
        4:33.07 (30.96)     5:04.11 (31.04)     5:35.09 (30.98)     6:06.42 (31.33)
        6:37.39 (30.97)     7:08.52 (31.13)     7:39.56 (31.04)     8:10.52 (30.96)
        8:41.61 (31.09)     9:12.74 (31.13)     9:43.88 (31.14)    10:14.92 (31.04)
       10:45.91 (30.99)    11:17.04 (31.13)    11:48.63 (31.59)    12:19.86 (31.23)
       12:50.99 (31.13)    13:22.34 (31.35)    13:53.70 (31.36)    14:25.99 (32.29)
       14:59.62 (33.63)    15:32.78 (33.16)    16:05.63 (32.85)    16:38.22 (32.59)
       17:09.52 (31.30)
 31 Aly, Ali M          15 Long Island Expr-MR 16:37.86   17:09.65 METS   
                  26.44       55.59 (29.15)     1:25.90 (30.31)     1:56.44 (30.54)
        2:27.42 (30.98)     2:58.48 (31.06)     3:29.66 (31.18)     4:01.39 (31.73)
        4:33.11 (31.72)     5:04.78 (31.67)     5:36.07 (31.29)     6:07.67 (31.60)
        6:39.18 (31.51)     7:10.70 (31.52)     7:42.06 (31.36)     8:13.44 (31.38)
        8:45.16 (31.72)     9:16.49 (31.33)     9:48.21 (31.72)    10:19.91 (31.70)
       10:51.50 (31.59)    11:23.07 (31.57)    11:55.06 (31.99)    12:26.57 (31.51)
       12:58.40 (31.83)    13:30.01 (31.61)    14:01.67 (31.66)    14:33.27 (31.60)
       15:04.46 (31.19)    15:35.93 (31.47)    16:07.36 (31.43)    16:38.92 (31.56)
       17:09.65 (30.73)
 32 Blair, Graham R     16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 17:19.12   17:10.55 METS   
                  27.47       57.20 (29.73)     1:27.46 (30.26)     1:58.24 (30.78)
        2:29.30 (31.06)     3:00.44 (31.14)     3:31.61 (31.17)     4:02.87 (31.26)
        4:34.07 (31.20)     5:05.57 (31.50)     5:37.17 (31.60)     6:08.96 (31.79)
        6:40.56 (31.60)     7:12.43 (31.87)     7:44.17 (31.74)     8:15.79 (31.62)
        8:47.71 (31.92)     9:19.00 (31.29)     9:50.57 (31.57)    10:22.34 (31.77)
       10:54.22 (31.88)    11:26.33 (32.11)    11:58.40 (32.07)    12:30.39 (31.99)
       13:02.39 (32.00)    13:33.91 (31.52)    14:05.51 (31.60)    14:37.18 (31.67)
       15:08.41 (31.23)    15:39.70 (31.29)    16:10.67 (30.97)    16:41.10 (30.43)
       17:10.55 (29.45)
 33 Watler, Jaleel C    16 New York City Aq-MR 17:05.64   17:10.67 METS   
                  26.45       55.39 (28.94)     1:25.51 (30.12)     1:55.73 (30.22)
        2:25.94 (30.21)     2:56.59 (30.65)     3:27.49 (30.90)     3:58.53 (31.04)
        4:29.51 (30.98)     5:00.66 (31.15)     5:31.91 (31.25)     6:03.65 (31.74)
        6:35.18 (31.53)     7:06.43 (31.25)     7:37.08 (30.65)     8:08.37 (31.29)
        8:40.18 (31.81)     9:12.29 (32.11)     9:43.79 (31.50)    10:16.41 (32.62)
       10:48.46 (32.05)    11:20.09 (31.63)    11:52.01 (31.92)    12:24.27 (32.26)
       12:56.24 (31.97)    13:27.69 (31.45)    13:59.69 (32.00)    14:31.67 (31.98)
       15:03.34 (31.67)    15:35.52 (32.18)    16:08.27 (32.75)    16:39.79 (31.52)
       17:10.67 (30.88)
 34 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  17:15.06   17:11.65 METS   
                  27.90       58.42 (30.52)     1:29.14 (30.72)     2:00.54 (31.40)
        2:32.02 (31.48)     3:03.74 (31.72)     3:35.23 (31.49)     4:07.10 (31.87)
        4:38.88 (31.78)     5:10.32 (31.44)     5:42.68 (32.36)     6:13.43 (30.75)
        6:45.42 (31.99)     7:17.12 (31.70)     7:48.98 (31.86)     8:20.65 (31.67)
        8:51.85 (31.20)     9:23.38 (31.53)     9:55.29 (31.91)    10:26.64 (31.35)
       10:58.15 (31.51)    11:29.47 (31.32)    12:01.00 (31.53)    12:32.93 (31.93)
       13:04.09 (31.16)    13:35.62 (31.53)    14:07.24 (31.62)    14:38.71 (31.47)
       15:10.06 (31.35)    15:41.12 (31.06)    16:12.13 (31.01)    16:42.59 (30.46)
       17:11.65 (29.06)
 35 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:34.22   17:17.25 METS   
                  27.64       57.49 (29.85)     1:28.13 (30.64)     1:59.02 (30.89)
        2:30.54 (31.52)     3:02.17 (31.63)     3:34.15 (31.98)     4:06.40 (32.25)
        4:38.71 (32.31)     5:11.26 (32.55)     5:43.30 (32.04)     6:15.28 (31.98)
        6:47.17 (31.89)     7:19.00 (31.83)     7:50.76 (31.76)     8:22.92 (32.16)
        8:54.67 (31.75)     9:26.39 (31.72)     9:58.18 (31.79)    10:30.23 (32.05)
       11:01.50 (31.27)    11:33.35 (31.85)    12:05.25 (31.90)    12:37.00 (31.75)
       13:08.61 (31.61)    13:40.60 (31.99)    14:12.53 (31.93)    14:44.36 (31.83)
       15:16.03 (31.67)    15:47.45 (31.42)    16:18.62 (31.17)    16:48.67 (30.05)
       17:17.25 (28.58)
 36 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:21.41   17:19.54 METS   
                  27.97       58.79 (30.82)     1:29.99 (31.20)     2:01.10 (31.11)
        2:32.53 (31.43)     3:04.14 (31.61)     3:36.00 (31.86)     4:07.89 (31.89)
        4:39.79 (31.90)     5:12.01 (32.22)     5:43.97 (31.96)     6:15.81 (31.84)
        6:47.68 (31.87)     7:19.84 (32.16)     7:51.82 (31.98)     8:23.71 (31.89)
        8:55.66 (31.95)     9:27.59 (31.93)     9:59.28 (31.69)    10:31.15 (31.87)
       11:02.87 (31.72)    11:34.53 (31.66)    12:06.49 (31.96)    12:38.37 (31.88)
       13:09.74 (31.37)    13:41.11 (31.37)    14:12.90 (31.79)    14:45.01 (32.11)
       15:16.44 (31.43)    15:48.02 (31.58)    16:19.03 (31.01)    16:49.69 (30.66)
       17:19.54 (29.85)
 37 Khanas, Yaroslav    17 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:54.77   17:20.69 METS   
                  28.16       58.62 (30.46)     1:30.00 (31.38)     2:01.78 (31.78)
        2:33.21 (31.43)     3:04.15 (30.94)     3:35.13 (30.98)     4:06.92 (31.79)
        4:38.18 (31.26)     5:09.33 (31.15)     5:40.55 (31.22)     6:12.08 (31.53)
        6:43.59 (31.51)     7:13.87 (30.28)     7:45.23 (31.36)     8:16.33 (31.10)
        8:48.35 (32.02)     9:18.68 (30.33)     9:50.12 (31.44)    10:21.97 (31.85)
       10:53.85 (31.88)    11:25.97 (32.12)    11:58.09 (32.12)    12:29.62 (31.53)
       13:01.82 (32.20)    13:34.24 (32.42)    14:06.55 (32.31)    14:39.51 (32.96)
       15:12.44 (32.93)    15:44.80 (32.36)    16:16.89 (32.09)    16:49.44 (32.55)
       17:20.69 (31.25)
 38 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village Sw-MR 17:33.60   17:22.63 METS   
                  25.61       55.01 (29.40)     1:26.08 (31.07)     1:57.70 (31.62)
        2:29.09 (31.39)     3:00.28 (31.19)     3:31.61 (31.33)     4:03.45 (31.84)
        4:35.55 (32.10)     5:07.83 (32.28)     5:39.43 (31.60)     6:12.05 (32.62)
        6:44.50 (32.45)     7:16.43 (31.93)     7:48.85 (32.42)     8:21.40 (32.55)
        8:54.08 (32.68)     9:26.43 (32.35)     9:58.85 (32.42)    10:30.81 (31.96)
       11:02.85 (32.04)    11:34.79 (31.94)    12:07.05 (32.26)    12:39.14 (32.09)
       13:10.86 (31.72)    13:42.37 (31.51)    14:14.36 (31.99)    14:46.56 (32.20)
       15:18.55 (31.99)    15:49.23 (30.68)    16:20.55 (31.32)    16:51.74 (31.19)
       17:22.63 (30.89)
 39 Glas, Aaron I       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:58.13L  17:22.83 METS   
                  27.43       57.94 (30.51)     1:29.16 (31.22)     2:00.68 (31.52)
        2:32.69 (32.01)     3:04.40 (31.71)     3:36.07 (31.67)     4:08.18 (32.11)
        4:40.07 (31.89)     5:11.36 (31.29)     5:43.11 (31.75)     6:14.89 (31.78)
        6:46.64 (31.75)     7:18.78 (32.14)     7:51.09 (32.31)     8:23.06 (31.97)
        8:54.70 (31.64)     9:26.71 (32.01)     9:58.53 (31.82)    10:30.30 (31.77)
       11:02.28 (31.98)    11:34.30 (32.02)    12:05.95 (31.65)    12:37.71 (31.76)
       13:09.75 (32.04)    13:41.73 (31.98)    14:13.43 (31.70)    14:45.30 (31.87)
       15:17.12 (31.82)    15:49.01 (31.89)    16:20.85 (31.84)    16:52.28 (31.43)
       17:22.83 (30.55)
 40 Lee, Ryan P         13 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:21.24   17:26.43 METS   
                  28.16       58.93 (30.77)     1:30.18 (31.25)     2:01.55 (31.37)
        2:32.78 (31.23)     3:04.32 (31.54)     3:36.00 (31.68)     4:07.65 (31.65)
        4:39.34 (31.69)     5:11.15 (31.81)     5:42.75 (31.60)     6:14.77 (32.02)
        6:46.92 (32.15)     7:18.35 (31.43)     7:50.80 (32.45)     8:22.72 (31.92)
        8:55.09 (32.37)     9:27.04 (31.95)     9:58.96 (31.92)    10:31.11 (32.15)
       11:02.96 (31.85)    11:35.15 (32.19)    12:07.38 (32.23)    12:39.25 (31.87)
       13:11.75 (32.50)    13:43.90 (32.15)    14:16.05 (32.15)    14:47.80 (31.75)
       15:19.74 (31.94)    15:51.52 (31.78)    16:23.74 (32.22)    16:55.13 (31.39)
       17:26.43 (31.30)
 41 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village Sw-MR 17:39.24   17:27.78 METS   
                  27.45       58.44 (30.99)     1:29.83 (31.39)     2:01.71 (31.88)
        2:33.46 (31.75)     3:05.46 (32.00)     3:37.40 (31.94)     4:09.81 (32.41)
        4:41.54 (31.73)     5:14.13 (32.59)     5:46.16 (32.03)     6:18.10 (31.94)
        6:50.27 (32.17)     7:22.67 (32.40)     7:54.38 (31.71)     8:26.93 (32.55)
        8:59.16 (32.23)     9:31.33 (32.17)    10:03.70 (32.37)    10:35.39 (31.69)
       11:07.39 (32.00)    11:39.23 (31.84)    12:11.76 (32.53)    12:43.78 (32.02)
       13:16.39 (32.61)    13:48.08 (31.69)    14:20.19 (32.11)    14:51.95 (31.76)
       15:23.82 (31.87)    15:55.49 (31.67)    16:27.33 (31.84)    16:57.65 (30.32)
       17:27.78 (30.13)
 42 Senken, Pierce F    15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:20.49   17:34.73 METS   
                  27.90       58.14 (30.24)     1:29.08 (30.94)     2:00.39 (31.31)
        2:31.91 (31.52)     3:03.65 (31.74)     3:35.35 (31.70)     4:07.19 (31.84)
        4:39.22 (32.03)     5:11.15 (31.93)     5:42.97 (31.82)     6:14.84 (31.87)
        6:46.88 (32.04)     7:18.83 (31.95)     7:51.16 (32.33)     8:23.25 (32.09)
        8:55.67 (32.42)     9:28.00 (32.33)    10:00.53 (32.53)    10:32.80 (32.27)
       11:05.22 (32.42)    11:37.77 (32.55)    12:10.57 (32.80)    12:43.04 (32.47)
       13:15.86 (32.82)    13:48.60 (32.74)    14:21.23 (32.63)    14:53.88 (32.65)
       15:26.39 (32.51)    15:58.93 (32.54)    16:31.54 (32.61)    17:03.70 (32.16)
       17:34.73 (31.03)
 43 Scalamandre, Maxwe  12 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:43.78   17:35.23 METS   
                  28.24       59.71 (31.47)     1:31.34 (31.63)     2:03.25 (31.91)
        2:35.46 (32.21)     3:07.53 (32.07)     3:39.63 (32.10)     4:11.77 (32.14)
        4:44.00 (32.23)     5:16.17 (32.17)     5:48.40 (32.23)     6:20.88 (32.48)
        6:52.67 (31.79)     7:24.56 (31.89)     7:56.91 (32.35)     8:29.17 (32.26)
        9:01.51 (32.34)     9:34.10 (32.59)    10:05.92 (31.82)    10:37.98 (32.06)
       11:10.31 (32.33)    11:42.93 (32.62)    12:15.20 (32.27)    12:47.63 (32.43)
       13:20.20 (32.57)    13:52.55 (32.35)    14:24.85 (32.30)    14:57.20 (32.35)
       15:29.19 (31.99)    16:01.31 (32.12)    16:33.20 (31.89)    17:04.86 (31.66)
       17:35.23 (30.37)
 44 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR  17:46.69   17:44.64 METS   
                  27.74       59.10 (31.36)     1:30.41 (31.31)     2:02.90 (32.49)
        2:34.95 (32.05)     3:07.74 (32.79)     3:40.15 (32.41)     4:12.20 (32.05)
        4:45.03 (32.83)     5:17.84 (32.81)     5:50.34 (32.50)     6:23.29 (32.95)
        6:56.03 (32.74)     7:28.93 (32.90)     8:01.34 (32.41)     8:33.89 (32.55)
        9:07.09 (33.20)     9:39.66 (32.57)    10:12.49 (32.83)    10:45.41 (32.92)
       11:17.72 (32.31)    11:49.66 (31.94)    12:22.22 (32.56)    12:54.60 (32.38)
       13:27.33 (32.73)    13:59.55 (32.22)    14:31.90 (32.35)    15:04.36 (32.46)
       15:37.57 (33.21)    16:10.59 (33.02)    16:42.71 (32.12)    17:14.92 (32.21)
       17:44.64 (29.72)
 45 Hinckley, Allen     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:43.43   17:48.40 METS   
                  28.25       59.57 (31.32)     1:32.11 (32.54)     2:04.03 (31.92)
        2:36.42 (32.39)     3:08.97 (32.55)     3:41.53 (32.56)     4:13.95 (32.42)
        4:46.33 (32.38)     5:19.09 (32.76)     5:51.18 (32.09)     6:23.82 (32.64)
        6:56.21 (32.39)     7:28.93 (32.72)     8:01.32 (32.39)     8:34.53 (33.21)
        9:07.01 (32.48)     9:39.71 (32.70)    10:12.51 (32.80)    10:45.11 (32.60)
       11:18.00 (32.89)    11:50.41 (32.41)    12:23.34 (32.93)    12:56.20 (32.86)
       13:29.30 (33.10)    14:01.62 (32.32)    14:34.72 (33.10)    15:07.65 (32.93)
       15:40.41 (32.76)    16:13.66 (33.25)    16:45.34 (31.68)    17:17.54 (32.20)
       17:48.40 (30.86)
 46 Rotolo, John M      17 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:49.37   17:50.06        
                  27.79       58.72 (30.93)     1:30.61 (31.89)     2:02.72 (32.11)
        2:35.23 (32.51)     3:07.67 (32.44)     3:40.28 (32.61)     4:12.84 (32.56)
        4:45.28 (32.44)     5:18.05 (32.77)     5:50.79 (32.74)     6:23.55 (32.76)
        6:56.59 (33.04)     7:29.12 (32.53)     8:01.56 (32.44)     8:34.09 (32.53)
        9:07.10 (33.01)     9:39.80 (32.70)    10:12.77 (32.97)    10:45.79 (33.02)
       11:18.70 (32.91)    11:51.02 (32.32)    12:24.03 (33.01)    12:57.07 (33.04)
       13:30.10 (33.03)    14:03.14 (33.04)    14:36.20 (33.06)    15:09.20 (33.00)
       15:41.87 (32.67)    16:14.35 (32.48)    16:46.72 (32.37)    17:19.02 (32.30)
       17:50.06 (31.04)
 47 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:36.89   17:54.22        
                  28.26       59.09 (30.83)     1:30.84 (31.75)     2:02.62 (31.78)
        2:34.47 (31.85)     3:06.52 (32.05)     3:39.07 (32.55)     4:11.58 (32.51)
        4:43.82 (32.24)     5:16.14 (32.32)     5:48.40 (32.26)     6:21.08 (32.68)
        6:53.68 (32.60)     7:26.39 (32.71)     7:59.20 (32.81)     8:32.12 (32.92)
        9:05.11 (32.99)     9:37.93 (32.82)    10:11.22 (33.29)    10:44.22 (33.00)
       11:17.44 (33.22)    11:50.49 (33.05)    12:23.72 (33.23)    12:57.30 (33.58)
       13:30.64 (33.34)    14:04.13 (33.49)    14:37.51 (33.38)    15:10.38 (32.87)
       15:43.47 (33.09)    16:16.57 (33.10)    16:49.39 (32.82)    17:22.37 (32.98)
       17:54.22 (31.85)
 48 Babel, Bryant M     17 Long Island Expr-MR 17:36.09   17:55.80        
                  28.58       59.64 (31.06)     1:31.34 (31.70)     2:03.10 (31.76)
        2:35.66 (32.56)     3:08.46 (32.80)     3:41.40 (32.94)     4:14.62 (33.22)
        4:47.26 (32.64)     5:19.99 (32.73)     5:52.92 (32.93)     6:25.86 (32.94)
        6:58.94 (33.08)     7:31.42 (32.48)     8:03.98 (32.56)     8:36.70 (32.72)
        9:09.19 (32.49)     9:42.63 (33.44)    10:15.79 (33.16)    10:48.85 (33.06)
       11:21.95 (33.10)    11:54.91 (32.96)    12:27.68 (32.77)    13:01.16 (33.48)
       13:34.51 (33.35)    14:07.25 (32.74)    14:40.33 (33.08)    15:13.15 (32.82)
       15:46.65 (33.50)    16:19.68 (33.03)    16:52.34 (32.66)    17:24.98 (32.64)
       17:55.80 (30.82)
 -- Park, Siwoo         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:07.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rueda, Diego C      18 Col Unattached-MR   16:31.43         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.12   2/26/2011 Hongzhe Sun, NYAC                            
                47.39  NAT US National Champs.
                49.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                50.49  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                53.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                54.09  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                55.09  SCS Speedo Series
                56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.78      48.66 JRN     20  
                  23.86       48.66 (24.80)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Team Suffolk-MR        50.02      48.86 JRN     17  
                  23.54       48.86 (25.32)                                        
  3 Gleason, David X    23 New York City Aq-MR    50.38      50.26 JRNB    16  
                  24.44       50.26 (25.82)                                        
  4 Smith, Bobby        25 Islanders Aquati-MR    50.78      50.87 NCSA    15  
                  24.48       50.87 (26.39)                                        
  5 Frankenfeld, Kevin  24 New York Athleti-MR    50.70      50.96 NCSA    14  
                  24.54       50.96 (26.42)                                        
  6 Flannery, James J   23 New York Athleti-MR    51.91      51.98 NCSA    13  
                  24.88       51.98 (27.10)                                        
  7 Tilneac, George     17 New York City Aq-MR    51.99      52.50 NCSA    12  
                  25.34       52.50 (27.16)                                        
  8 Doherty, John Z     22 New York Athleti-MR    52.38      53.11 NC-B    11  
                  25.56       53.11 (27.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kilduff, John J     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     52.51      51.24 NCSA     9  
                  24.68       51.24 (26.56)                                        
 10 Wang, Eric          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.19      52.61 NCSA     7  
                  25.32       52.61 (27.29)                                        
 11 Lin, Alex           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.63      52.74 NCSA     6  
                  25.86       52.74 (26.88)                                        
 12 Blank, Travis C     17 Northern Dutches-MR    53.45      52.76 NCSA     5  
                  25.34       52.76 (27.42)                                        
 13 Andjelic, Nikola    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.55      53.03 NCSA     4  
                  25.47       53.03 (27.56)                                        
 14 Konovalov, Nichola  17 New York City Aq-MR    53.53      53.11 NC-B     3  
                  25.53       53.11 (27.58)                                        
 15 Robinson, Sean C    30 New York Athleti-MR    53.36      53.41 NC-B     2  
                  25.73       53.41 (27.68)                                        
 16 Tonna, John H       17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.22      53.87 NC-B     1  
                  26.23       53.87 (27.64)                                        
C - Final
 17 Miou, Eric          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    53.93      53.17 NC-B   
                  25.57       53.17 (27.60)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Zachary I   16 Three Village Sw-MR    54.79      53.18 NC-B   
                  25.73       53.18 (27.45)                                        
 19 Mattera, Michael P  17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.97      53.49 NC-B   
                  25.89       53.49 (27.60)                                        
 20 Zhang, Aron         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.01      53.52 NC-B   
                  25.83       53.52 (27.69)                                        
 21 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.34      53.74 NC-B   
                  26.23       53.74 (27.51)                                        
 22 Legros, Marcel D    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.51      53.99 NC-B   
                  26.59       53.99 (27.40)                                        
 23 Sperandio, Alec     17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.44      54.23 SCS    
                  26.07       54.23 (28.16)                                        
 24 Meyers, Tyler       15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.79      54.33 SCS    
                  26.50       54.33 (27.83)                                        
Preliminaries
 20 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.33                   
 24 Modrov, Drew A      24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.61                   
 27 Nussbaum, Tyler J   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.00                   
 28 Devito, Matthew L   16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.05                   
 29 Targett, Matthew S  28 New York Athleti-MR    55.06                   
 30 Juranovic, Gabriel  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.19                   
 31 O'Shea, Christophe  14 Three Village Sw-MR    55.20                   
 32 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.23                   
 33 Rodeo, Scott        18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.38                   
 33 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                55.38                   
 35 Park, Alex          14 Team Suffolk-MR        55.49                   
 36 Glat, Brian S       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.55                   
 37 Broe, Charlie H     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.79                   
 38 Bravo, David D      15 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.83                   
 39 Hill, Tyler S       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.89                   
 40 Winograd, Nicholas  16 Aqua Gems-MR           55.90                   
 41 Peskett, Brandon W  17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.04                   
 42 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.11                   
 43 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.12                   
 44 Hayes, Collin       17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.14                   
 45 Martinez, Brian C   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.17                   
 46 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.20                   
 47 Urcinoli, Zachary   17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    56.38                   
 48 Khrystenko, Anton   15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.49                   
 49 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.52                   
 49 Zarriello, Kyle D   18 Long Island Expr-MR    56.52                   
 51 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.54                   
 51 Towers, Zachary D   16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.54                   
 53 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Team Suffolk-MR        56.58                   
 54 McAuley, Charles    17 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR    56.71                   
 55 Hackett, Liam R     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.73                   
 56 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Bad Unatt-MR           56.80                   
 57 Beil, Conor M       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.82                   
 58 Isaac, Alejandro    17 New York City Aq-MR    56.84                   
 59 Smith, Thomas A     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.85                   
 60 Truter, Dranoel K   15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.92                   
 60 Modelewski, Matthe  17 Huntington YMCA-MR     56.92                   
 62 Charnin-Aker, Josh  24 New York Athleti-MR    56.97                   
 63 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.98                   
 64 Capodanno, Michael  18 Haa Unat-MR            57.02                   
 65 Mukudai, Reo        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.05                   
 66 Wendland, Brian A   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.25                   
 67 Whalen, Christophe  16 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.36                   
 68 Yurman, Eric P      17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    57.39                   
 69 Tucci, Daniel A     15 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.45                   
 70 Moore, Peter M      17 Aqua Gems-MR           57.48                   
 71 Abdelrahman, Baraa  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.60                   
 72 Bachar, Tomer       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.63                   
 73 Bradnock, Reginald  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.72                   
 73 Koo, Brandon H      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.72                   
 75 Piliero, Marc P     17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    57.76                   
 76 Chang, Justin       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.87                   
 77 Martin, Ryan P      18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    57.97                   
 78 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.00                   
 79 Alers, Louis        18 Madison Square B-MR    58.09                   
 80 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    58.49                   
 81 Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village Sw-MR    59.39                   
 82 Adayev, Daniel      15 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:00.09                   
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.12   2/26/2011 Hongzhe Sun, NYAC                            
                47.39  NAT US National Champs.
                49.89  JRN US Junior Nationals
                50.49  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                53.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                54.09  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                55.09  SCS Speedo Series
                56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        18 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.92      48.78 qJRN   
                  23.79       48.78 (24.99)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.54      50.02 qJRNB  
                  24.13       50.02 (25.89)                                        
  3 Gleason, David X          23 New York City Aq-MR    50.18      50.38 qJRNB  
                  24.79       50.38 (25.59)                                        
  4 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      24 New York Athleti-MR    51.29      50.70 qNCSA  
                  24.98       50.70 (25.72)                                        
  5 Smith, Bobby              25 Islanders Aquati-MR    50.08      50.78 qNCSA  
                  24.67       50.78 (26.11)                                        
  6 Flannery, James J         23 New York Athleti-MR    50.88      51.91 qNCSA  
                  24.96       51.91 (26.95)                                        
  7 Tilneac, George           17 New York City Aq-MR    51.54      51.99 qNCSA  
                  25.41       51.99 (26.58)                                        
  8 Doherty, John Z           22 New York Athleti-MR    54.75      52.38 qNCSA  
                  25.28       52.38 (27.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kilduff, John J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     50.93      52.51 qNCSA  
                  25.40       52.51 (27.11)                                        
 10 Wang, Eric                17 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.92      53.19 qNC-B  
                  25.70       53.19 (27.49)                                        
 11 Tonna, John H             17 Team Suffolk-MR        52.57      53.22 qNC-B  
                  26.18       53.22 (27.04)                                        
 12 Robinson, Sean C          30 New York Athleti-MR    53.15      53.36 qNC-B  
                  26.02       53.36 (27.34)                                        
 13 Blank, Travis C           17 Northern Dutches-MR    52.48      53.45 qNC-B  
                  25.77       53.45 (27.68)                                        
 14 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 New York City Aq-MR    53.88      53.53 qNC-B  
                  25.76       53.53 (27.77)                                        
 15 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.50      53.55 qNC-B  
                  25.91       53.55 (27.64)                                        
 16 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.81      53.63 qNC-B  
                  26.25       53.63 (27.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miou, Eric                18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    52.50      53.93 qNC-B  
                  25.98       53.93 (27.95)                                        
 18 Mattera, Michael P        17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.83      53.97 qNC-B  
                  26.07       53.97 (27.90)                                        
 19 Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.35      54.01 qNC-B  
                  26.14       54.01 (27.87)                                        
 20 Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.71      54.33 qSCS   
                  26.53       54.33 (27.80)                                        
 21 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.20      54.34 qSCS   
                  26.76       54.34 (27.58)                                        
 22 Sperandio, Alec           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    52.42      54.44 qSCS   
                  26.44       54.44 (28.00)                                        
 23 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.27      54.51 qSCS   
                  26.99       54.51 (27.52)                                        
 24 Modrov, Drew A            24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.83      54.61 qSCS   
                  27.03       54.61 (27.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kaplan, Zachary I         16 Three Village Sw-MR    53.77      54.79 SCS    
                  26.59       54.79 (28.20)                                        
 25 Meyers, Tyler             15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.00      54.79 SCS    
                  26.86       54.79 (27.93)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nussbaum, Tyler J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.84      55.00 SCS    
                  27.11       55.00 (27.89)                                        
 28 Devito, Matthew L         16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.55      55.05 SCS    
                  27.25       55.05 (27.80)                                        
 29 Targett, Matthew S        28 New York Athleti-MR    54.41      55.06 SCS    
                  26.27       55.06 (28.79)                                        
 30 Juranovic, Gabriel A      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.88      55.19 METS   
                  27.49       55.19 (27.70)                                        
 31 O'Shea, Christopher M     14 Three Village Sw-MR    54.46      55.20 METS   
                  27.23       55.20 (27.97)                                        
 32 Neumann Nickey, Russell   16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.34      55.23 METS   
                  27.00       55.23 (28.23)                                        
 33 Rodeo, Scott              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.49      55.38 METS   
                  26.99       55.38 (28.39)                                        
 33 Zhang, Evan               14 GATE-MR                54.94      55.38 METS   
                  27.13       55.38 (28.25)                                        
 35 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR        54.16      55.49 METS   
                  27.47       55.49 (28.02)                                        
 36 Glat, Brian S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.47      55.55 METS   
                  27.16       55.55 (28.39)                                        
 37 Broe, Charlie H           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:07.84L     55.79 METS   
                  27.20       55.79 (28.59)                                        
 38 Bravo, David D            15 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.81      55.83 METS   
                  27.44       55.83 (28.39)                                        
 39 Hill, Tyler S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.69      55.89 METS   
                  27.55       55.89 (28.34)                                        
 40 Winograd, Nicholas        16 Aqua Gems-MR           55.62      55.90 METS   
                  27.62       55.90 (28.28)                                        
 41 Peskett, Brandon W        17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.42      56.04 METS   
                  27.25       56.04 (28.79)                                        
 42 Fergus, Jack B            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.99      56.11 METS   
                  27.42       56.11 (28.69)                                        
 43 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.18      56.12 METS   
                  27.85       56.12 (28.27)                                        
 44 Hayes, Collin             17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.48      56.14 METS   
                  27.09       56.14 (29.05)                                        
 45 Martinez, Brian C         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.95L     56.17 METS   
                  27.37       56.17 (28.80)                                        
 46 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.62      56.20 METS   
                  27.38       56.20 (28.82)                                        
 47 Urcinoli, Zachary R       17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    55.83      56.38 METS   
                  27.54       56.38 (28.84)                                        
 48 Khrystenko, Anton         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.11      56.49 METS   
                  27.38       56.49 (29.11)                                        
 49 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.06      56.52 METS   
                  27.72       56.52 (28.80)                                        
 49 Zarriello, Kyle D         18 Long Island Expr-MR    54.50      56.52 METS   
                  27.97       56.52 (28.55)                                        
 51 Tierney, Steven T         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.51      56.54 METS   
                  26.91       56.54 (29.63)                                        
 51 Towers, Zachary D         16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.85      56.54 METS   
                  27.64       56.54 (28.90)                                        
 53 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Team Suffolk-MR        55.04      56.58 METS   
                  27.64       56.58 (28.94)                                        
 54 McAuley, Charles          17 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR    56.91      56.71 METS   
                  27.31       56.71 (29.40)                                        
 55 Hackett, Liam R           18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.09      56.73 METS   
                  27.24       56.73 (29.49)                                        
 56 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Bad Unatt-MR           56.66      56.80 METS   
                  27.61       56.80 (29.19)                                        
 57 Beil, Conor M             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.39      56.82 METS   
                  27.82       56.82 (29.00)                                        
 58 Isaac, Alejandro          17 New York City Aq-MR    56.20      56.84 METS   
                  27.74       56.84 (29.10)                                        
 59 Smith, Thomas A           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.29      56.85 METS   
                  27.89       56.85 (28.96)                                        
 60 Truter, Dranoel K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.44      56.92 METS   
                  27.46       56.92 (29.46)                                        
 60 Modelewski, Matthew       17 Huntington YMCA-MR     55.84      56.92 METS   
                  27.42       56.92 (29.50)                                        
 62 Charnin-Aker, Joshua S    24 New York Athleti-MR    53.01      56.97 METS   
                  26.96       56.97 (30.01)                                        
 63 McNeary, Jeffrey L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.88      56.98 METS   
                  27.90       56.98 (29.08)                                        
 64 Capodanno, Michael S      18 Haa Unat-MR            56.24      57.02        
                  27.96       57.02 (29.06)                                        
 65 Mukudai, Reo              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.56      57.05        
                  27.53       57.05 (29.52)                                        
 66 Wendland, Brian A         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.29      57.25        
                  28.18       57.25 (29.07)                                        
 67 Whalen, Christopher       16 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.44      57.36        
                  27.61       57.36 (29.75)                                        
 68 Yurman, Eric P            17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:07.85L     57.39        
                  27.62       57.39 (29.77)                                        
 69 Tucci, Daniel A           15 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.90      57.45        
                  27.58       57.45 (29.87)                                        
 70 Moore, Peter M            17 Aqua Gems-MR           55.55      57.48        
                  27.48       57.48 (30.00)                                        
 71 Abdelrahman, Baraa        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.03L     57.60        
                  28.03       57.60 (29.57)                                        
 72 Bachar, Tomer             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.16L     57.63        
                  28.30       57.63 (29.33)                                        
 73 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.91L     57.72        
                  27.87       57.72 (29.85)                                        
 73 Koo, Brandon H            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.91      57.72        
                  28.09       57.72 (29.63)                                        
 75 Piliero, Marc P           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.17      57.76        
                  28.17       57.76 (29.59)                                        
 76 Chang, Justin             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.94L     57.87        
                  28.12       57.87 (29.75)                                        
 77 Martin, Ryan P            18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:08.20L     57.97        
                  28.44       57.97 (29.53)                                        
 78 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.69      58.00        
                  28.13       58.00 (29.87)                                        
 79 Alers, Louis              18 Madison Square B-MR    56.88      58.09        
                  28.43       58.09 (29.66)                                        
 80 Gagion, Michael V         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.90      58.49        
                  28.25       58.49 (30.24)                                        
 81 Zhao, Steven D            15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.15L     59.39        
                  28.83       59.39 (30.56)                                        
 82 Adayev, Daniel            15 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:07.37L   1:00.09        
                  29.04     1:00.09 (31.05)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:44.64   2/23/2014 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                1:45.89  NAT US National Champs.
                1:48.39  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:49.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:54.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:56.39  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:59.39  SCS Speedo Series
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:44.72    1:44.64#NAT     20  
                  24.71       50.92 (26.21)     1:18.04 (27.12)     1:44.64 (26.60)
  2 Smith, Bobby        25 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:50.19    1:48.79 JRNB    17  
                  25.42       52.76 (27.34)     1:20.65 (27.89)     1:48.79 (28.14)
  3 Kennon, Declan P    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.17    1:50.22 NCSA    16  
                  25.92       53.65 (27.73)     1:22.03 (28.38)     1:50.22 (28.19)
  4 Gleason, David X    23 New York City Aq-MR  1:51.66    1:51.45 NCSA    15  
                  25.21       53.00 (27.79)     1:22.19 (29.19)     1:51.45 (29.26)
  5 Oriwol, Tobias      28 New York Athleti-MR  1:54.64    1:53.08 NCSA    14  
                  26.59       54.94 (28.35)     1:24.03 (29.09)     1:53.08 (29.05)
  6 Lin, Alex           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:54.50    1:53.17 NCSA    13  
                  26.54       55.18 (28.64)     1:24.37 (29.19)     1:53.17 (28.80)
  7 Willard, Max        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.07    1:53.93 NCSA    12  
                  26.72       55.34 (28.62)     1:24.47 (29.13)     1:53.93 (29.46)
  8 Flannery, James J   23 New York Athleti-MR  1:54.69    1:54.78 NCSA    11  
                  26.92       54.92 (28.00)     1:24.20 (29.28)     1:54.78 (30.58)
B - Final
  9 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.11    1:53.76 NCSA     9  
                  26.56       55.46 (28.90)     1:25.06 (29.60)     1:53.76 (28.70)
 10 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.73    1:54.91 NC-B     7  
                  26.44       54.63 (28.19)     1:24.50 (29.87)     1:54.91 (30.41)
 11 Palumbo, Gregory T  33 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.68    1:55.63 NC-B     6  
                  26.98       56.30 (29.32)     1:26.24 (29.94)     1:55.63 (29.39)
 12 Blank, Travis C     17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:55.00    1:55.73 NC-B     5  
                  25.78       54.52 (28.74)     1:24.74 (30.22)     1:55.73 (30.99)
 13 Kilduff, John J     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:56.27    1:56.18 NC-B     4  
                  25.53       54.23 (28.70)     1:24.63 (30.40)     1:56.18 (31.55)
 14 Sperandio, Alec     17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:56.99    1:57.23 SCS      3  
                  27.28       56.88 (29.60)     1:27.08 (30.20)     1:57.23 (30.15)
 15 Bravo, David D      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.99    1:57.28 SCS      2  
                  27.65       57.17 (29.52)     1:27.73 (30.56)     1:57.28 (29.55)
 16 Purvis, Robert J    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.12    1:58.86 SCS      1  
                  28.31       58.61 (30.30)     1:28.88 (30.27)     1:58.86 (29.98)
C - Final
 17 Konovalov, Nichola  17 New York City Aq-MR  1:58.08    1:56.16 NC-B   
                  25.53       54.35 (28.82)     1:24.88 (30.53)     1:56.16 (31.28)
 18 Barry, Kyle         15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.30    1:57.41 SCS    
                  27.55       57.05 (29.50)     1:27.23 (30.18)     1:57.41 (30.18)
 19 Bosse, Matthew M    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:57.52    1:57.47 SCS    
                  27.89       57.62 (29.73)     1:27.94 (30.32)     1:57.47 (29.53)
 20 Zarriello, Kyle D   18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.74    1:57.65 SCS    
                  27.66       56.72 (29.06)     1:26.89 (30.17)     1:57.65 (30.76)
 20 Wang, Eric          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.14    1:57.65 SCS    
                  26.86       56.41 (29.55)     1:27.40 (30.99)     1:57.65 (30.25)
 22 Kaplan, Zachary I   16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.58    1:58.32 SCS    
                  27.54       57.53 (29.99)     1:27.84 (30.31)     1:58.32 (30.48)
 23 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.52    1:59.40 METS   
                  27.68       57.36 (29.68)     1:28.44 (31.08)     1:59.40 (30.96)
 24 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.32    2:00.53 METS   
                  27.36       57.67 (30.31)     1:29.15 (31.48)     2:00.53 (31.38)
Preliminaries
  5 Park, Alex          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.62                   
 18 Jurman, Jasper N    15 Col Unattached-MR    1:57.51                   
 26 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.52                   
 27 Meyers, Tyler       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.75                   
 28 Nussbaum, Tyler J   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.15                   
 29 Broe, Charlie H     16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:59.34                   
 30 O'Shea, Christophe  14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.51                   
 31 Beil, Conor M       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.12                   
 32 Hill, Tyler S       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.18                   
 34 Bradnock, Reginald  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.60                   
 35 Tack, Ethan M       13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.70                   
 36 Andjelic, Nikola    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.74                   
 37 Glat, Brian S       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.81                   
 38 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.83                   
 39 Rosenkranz, Erik W  18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:00.96                   
 40 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:01.03                   
 41 Khrystenko, Anton   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.04                   
 42 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.10                   
 43 Charnin-Aker, Josh  24 New York Athleti-MR  2:01.42                   
 44 Modelewski, Matthe  17 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:01.78                   
 45 Pan, Noah           16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:02.01                   
 46 Peskett, Brandon W  17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.08                   
 47 Abdelrahman, Baraa  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.10                   
 48 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.22                   
 49 Gaffney, John C     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.38                   
 50 Legros, Marcel D    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.51                   
 51 Wendland, Brian A   16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:03.51                   
 52 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:03.56                   
 53 Lee, Ryan P         13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:03.61                   
 54 Collier, Cole T     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.96                   
 55 Koo, Brandon H      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:04.29                   
 56 Blair, Graham R     16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.38                   
 57 Piliero, Marc P     17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:04.39                   
 58 Zhang, Aron         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:04.61                   
 59 Tucci, Daniel A     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.62                   
 60 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:05.18                   
 61 Towne, Garrett B    14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.46                   
 62 Hackett, Liam R     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.85                   
 63 Infranco, Daniel S  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.81                   
 64 Isaac, Alejandro    17 New York City Aq-MR  2:08.26                   
 65 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:08.97                   
 -- Tilneac, George     17 New York City Aq-MR      DQ                    
 -- Egan, Liam R        16 Badger Swim Club-MR     DFS                    
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:45.89  NAT US National Champs.
              1:48.39  JRN US Junior Nationals
              1:49.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              1:54.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:56.39  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:59.39  SCS Speedo Series
              2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Barry, Kyle               15 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:56.64 SCS    
                  27.45       56.74 (29.29)     1:26.47 (29.73)     1:56.64 (30.17)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:44.64   2/23/2014 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                1:45.89  NAT US National Champs.
                1:48.39  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:49.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:54.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:56.39  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:59.39  SCS Speedo Series
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.46    1:44.72 qNAT   
                  24.77       51.37 (26.60)     1:18.00 (26.63)     1:44.72 (26.72)
  2 Smith, Bobby              25 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:49.72    1:50.19 qNCSA  
                  25.70       53.33 (27.63)     1:21.64 (28.31)     1:50.19 (28.55)
  3 Gleason, David X          23 New York City Aq-MR  1:50.83    1:51.66 qNCSA  
                  26.33       54.74 (28.41)     1:23.68 (28.94)     1:51.66 (27.98)
  4 Kennon, Declan P          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.78    1:52.17 qNCSA  
                  26.21       54.26 (28.05)     1:23.35 (29.09)     1:52.17 (28.82)
  5 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.73    1:53.62 qNCSA  
                  27.33       55.94 (28.61)     1:24.84 (28.90)     1:53.62 (28.78)
  6 Willard, Max              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.41    1:54.07 qNCSA  
                  27.03       55.68 (28.65)     1:24.69 (29.01)     1:54.07 (29.38)
  7 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:53.31    1:54.50 qNCSA  
                  27.05       56.10 (29.05)     1:25.52 (29.42)     1:54.50 (28.98)
  8 Oriwol, Tobias            28 New York Athleti-MR  2:01.19    1:54.64 qNCSA  
                  27.26       56.12 (28.86)     1:25.26 (29.14)     1:54.64 (29.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flannery, James J         23 New York Athleti-MR  1:52.44    1:54.69 qNCSA  
                  26.88       55.21 (28.33)     1:24.78 (29.57)     1:54.69 (29.91)
 10 Blank, Travis C           17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:53.26    1:55.00 qNC-B  
                  26.24       55.08 (28.84)     1:24.71 (29.63)     1:55.00 (30.29)
 11 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:53.74    1:55.11 qNC-B  
                  27.06       56.02 (28.96)     1:25.74 (29.72)     1:55.11 (29.37)
 12 Palumbo, Gregory T        33 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.51    1:55.68 qNC-B  
                  26.78       55.27 (28.49)     1:25.33 (30.06)     1:55.68 (30.35)
 13 Kilduff, John J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:51.36    1:56.27 qNC-B  
                  26.99       56.11 (29.12)     1:25.66 (29.55)     1:56.27 (30.61)
 14 Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:55.10    1:56.73 qSCS   
                  27.73       57.19 (29.46)     1:27.12 (29.93)     1:56.73 (29.61)
 15 Bravo, David D            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.88    1:56.99 qSCS   
                  27.37       56.54 (29.17)     1:26.81 (30.27)     1:56.99 (30.18)
 15 Sperandio, Alec           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:54.01    1:56.99 qSCS   
                  27.48       56.97 (29.49)     1:27.04 (30.07)     1:56.99 (29.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Purvis, Robert J          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:53.42    1:57.12 qSCS   
                  26.57       55.57 (29.00)     1:26.12 (30.55)     1:57.12 (31.00)
 18 Jurman, Jasper N          15 Col Unattached-MR    1:57.57    1:57.51 qSCS   
                  27.10       56.98 (29.88)     1:27.48 (30.50)     1:57.51 (30.03)
 19 Neumann Nickey, Russell   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.03    1:57.52 qSCS   
                  28.00       57.45 (29.45)     1:27.55 (30.10)     1:57.52 (29.97)
 19 Bosse, Matthew M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:58.48    1:57.52 qSCS   
                  27.09       56.36 (29.27)     1:26.64 (30.28)     1:57.52 (30.88)
 21 Kaplan, Zachary I         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.82    1:57.58 qSCS   
                  27.64       57.45 (29.81)     1:27.62 (30.17)     1:57.58 (29.96)
 22 Zarriello, Kyle D         18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.38    1:57.74 qSCS   
                  27.88       57.48 (29.60)     1:27.62 (30.14)     1:57.74 (30.12)
 23 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 New York City Aq-MR  1:55.83    1:58.08 qSCS   
                  26.83       56.30 (29.47)     1:26.94 (30.64)     1:58.08 (31.14)
 24 Wang, Eric                17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.99    1:58.14 qSCS   
                  27.02       56.24 (29.22)     1:26.81 (30.57)     1:58.14 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barry, Kyle               15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.40    1:58.30 SCS    
                  27.68       57.11 (29.43)     1:27.40 (30.29)     1:58.30 (30.90)
 26 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.19    1:58.52 SCS    
                  28.06       57.72 (29.66)     1:27.85 (30.13)     1:58.52 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Meyers, Tyler             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.57    1:58.75 SCS    
                  27.74       57.71 (29.97)     1:28.39 (30.68)     1:58.75 (30.36)
 28 Nussbaum, Tyler J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.59    1:59.15 SCS    
                  27.44       57.83 (30.39)     1:29.09 (31.26)     1:59.15 (30.06)
 29 Broe, Charlie H           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:24.79L   1:59.34 SCS    
                  28.18       58.03 (29.85)     1:28.72 (30.69)     1:59.34 (30.62)
 30 O'Shea, Christopher M     14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.24    1:59.51 METS   
                  28.48       58.63 (30.15)     1:28.79 (30.16)     1:59.51 (30.72)
 31 Beil, Conor M             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.79    2:00.12 METS   
                  28.17       58.31 (30.14)     1:29.30 (30.99)     2:00.12 (30.82)
 32 Hill, Tyler S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.48    2:00.18 METS   
                  27.38       57.84 (30.46)     1:29.70 (31.86)     2:00.18 (30.48)
 33 Fergus, Jack B            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.96    2:00.32 METS   
                  27.54       57.68 (30.14)     1:29.32 (31.64)     2:00.32 (31.00)
 34 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.27    2:00.60 METS   
                  28.85       58.48 (29.63)     1:29.30 (30.82)     2:00.60 (31.30)
 35 Tack, Ethan M             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.28    2:00.70 METS   
                  27.95       58.28 (30.33)     1:29.85 (31.57)     2:00.70 (30.85)
 36 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.39    2:00.74 METS   
                  27.73       58.95 (31.22)     1:30.42 (31.47)     2:00.74 (30.32)
 37 Glat, Brian S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.95    2:00.81 METS   
                  28.17       58.79 (30.62)     1:30.54 (31.75)     2:00.81 (30.27)
 38 Wagner, Ryan T            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:01.63    2:00.83 METS   
                  27.87       58.46 (30.59)     1:30.18 (31.72)     2:00.83 (30.65)
 39 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:01.35    2:00.96 METS   
                  27.66       57.93 (30.27)     1:29.76 (31.83)     2:00.96 (31.20)
 40 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:00.40    2:01.03 METS   
                  28.58       58.70 (30.12)     1:29.86 (31.16)     2:01.03 (31.17)
 41 Khrystenko, Anton         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.02    2:01.04 METS   
                  27.95       58.03 (30.08)     1:29.43 (31.40)     2:01.04 (31.61)
 42 Lafata, Spencer F         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.21    2:01.10 METS   
                  28.75       59.54 (30.79)     1:30.73 (31.19)     2:01.10 (30.37)
 43 Charnin-Aker, Joshua S    24 New York Athleti-MR  1:54.58    2:01.42 METS   
                  28.22       58.68 (30.46)     1:30.31 (31.63)     2:01.42 (31.11)
 44 Modelewski, Matthew       17 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:02.56    2:01.78 METS   
                  28.09       58.20 (30.11)     1:29.78 (31.58)     2:01.78 (32.00)
 45 Pan, Noah                 16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:00.59    2:02.01 METS   
                  27.87       57.89 (30.02)     1:29.28 (31.39)     2:02.01 (32.73)
 46 Peskett, Brandon W        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.25    2:02.08 METS   
                  27.79       58.46 (30.67)     1:30.85 (32.39)     2:02.08 (31.23)
 47 Abdelrahman, Baraa        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.95    2:02.10 METS   
                  28.52       59.13 (30.61)     1:30.44 (31.31)     2:02.10 (31.66)
 48 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.95    2:02.22 METS   
                  29.37       59.76 (30.39)     1:31.58 (31.82)     2:02.22 (30.64)
 49 Gaffney, John C           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.71    2:02.38 METS   
                  29.03       59.69 (30.66)     1:31.56 (31.87)     2:02.38 (30.82)
 50 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.42    2:02.51 METS   
                  28.04       58.59 (30.55)     1:30.18 (31.59)     2:02.51 (32.33)
 51 Wendland, Brian A         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:03.56    2:03.51 METS   
                  29.03       59.99 (30.96)     1:32.12 (32.13)     2:03.51 (31.39)
 52 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:03.44    2:03.56 METS   
                  27.89       59.23 (31.34)     1:31.33 (32.10)     2:03.56 (32.23)
 53 Lee, Ryan P               13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.38L   2:03.61 METS   
                  29.16     1:00.06 (30.90)     1:32.38 (32.32)     2:03.61 (31.23)
 54 Collier, Cole T           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.64    2:03.96 METS   
                  29.20     1:00.56 (31.36)     1:32.49 (31.93)     2:03.96 (31.47)
 55 Koo, Brandon H            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.07L   2:04.29        
                  28.59       59.84 (31.25)     1:32.15 (32.31)     2:04.29 (32.14)
 56 Blair, Graham R           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:23.90L   2:04.38        
                  29.26     1:00.04 (30.78)     1:31.84 (31.80)     2:04.38 (32.54)
 57 Piliero, Marc P           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:01.31    2:04.39        
                  28.58       59.35 (30.77)     1:31.42 (32.07)     2:04.39 (32.97)
 58 Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.56    2:04.61        
                  28.07       58.82 (30.75)     1:31.32 (32.50)     2:04.61 (33.29)
 59 Tucci, Daniel A           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.08    2:04.62        
                  28.18       59.35 (31.17)     1:31.66 (32.31)     2:04.62 (32.96)
 60 Senior, Kymani E          15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:01.79    2:05.18        
                  29.28       59.91 (30.63)     1:31.76 (31.85)     2:05.18 (33.42)
 61 Towne, Garrett B          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.03    2:05.46        
                  28.84     1:01.19 (32.35)     1:34.62 (33.43)     2:05.46 (30.84)
 62 Hackett, Liam R           18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.41    2:05.85        
                  28.52       59.43 (30.91)     1:32.38 (32.95)     2:05.85 (33.47)
 63 Infranco, Daniel S        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.87L   2:07.81        
                  29.96     1:01.96 (32.00)     1:34.40 (32.44)     2:07.81 (33.41)
 64 Isaac, Alejandro          17 New York City Aq-MR  2:02.90    2:08.26        
                  28.86     1:00.98 (32.12)     1:34.76 (33.78)     2:08.26 (33.50)
 65 Gagion, Michael V         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:03.15    2:08.97        
                  29.32     1:00.75 (31.43)     1:35.39 (34.64)     2:08.97 (33.58)
 -- Tilneac, George           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:51.14         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  26.94       55.59 (28.65)     1:24.73 (29.14)          DQ (28.15)
 -- Egan, Liam R              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.56L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.09  NAT US National Champs.
                55.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.59  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:00.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:02.19  SCS Speedo Series
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chan, Dylan               14 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:03.76 METS   
                  30.43     1:03.76 (33.33)                                        
  2 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:04.00 METS   
                  30.67     1:04.00 (33.33)                                        
  3 Simkin, Leo               15 Richmond Aquatic-MR       NT    1:05.33        
                  30.96     1:05.33 (34.37)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.09  NAT US National Champs.
                55.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.59  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:00.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:02.19  SCS Speedo Series
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Thomas M         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT    1:03.17 METS   
                  30.11     1:03.17 (33.06)                                        
  2 Fergus, Jack B            15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.35 METS   
                  29.68     1:03.35 (33.67)                                        
  3 Hamberg, Miles N          15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:04.53        
                  30.20     1:04.53 (34.33)                                        
  4 Linder, Daniel            17 Connetquot Swim-MR        NT    1:08.65        
                  31.79     1:08.65 (36.86)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 54.78   2/21/2014 Roman A Sludnov, New York Athleti            
                54.09  NAT US National Champs.
                55.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.59  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:00.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:02.19  SCS Speedo Series
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sludnov, Roman A    33 New York Athleti-MR    57.16      54.78#JRN     20  
                  25.71       54.78 (29.07)                                        
  2 Cono, Benjamin J    17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.35      56.01 JRNB    17  
                  26.17       56.01 (29.84)                                        
  3 Malnik, Dani        28 New York Athleti-MR    56.40      56.60 NCSA    16  
                  26.78       56.60 (29.82)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph      17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.56      57.01 NCSA    15  
                  27.34       57.01 (29.67)                                        
  5 Carlucci, Conor A   25 New York Athleti-MR    57.35      57.14 NCSA    14  
                  26.81       57.14 (30.33)                                        
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    58.27      57.98 NCSA    12.5
                  27.15       57.98 (30.83)                                        
  6 Luk, Arnold B       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.46      57.98 NCSA    12.5
                  27.45       57.98 (30.53)                                        
  8 Andjelic, Nikola    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.43      58.56 NCSA    11  
                  27.42       58.56 (31.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hall, Delaney W     17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.63      57.37 NCSA     9  
                  27.20       57.37 (30.17)                                        
 10 Cabasino, Tim       22 Long Beach Aquat-MR    58.60      57.89 NCSA     7  
                  27.12       57.89 (30.77)                                        
 11 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                58.90      58.66 NCSA     6  
                  27.90       58.66 (30.76)                                        
 12 Brown, Ryan A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.29      59.41 NCSA     5  
                  27.89       59.41 (31.52)                                        
 13 Lin, Alex           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.71      59.52 NC-B     4  
                  27.92       59.52 (31.60)                                        
 14 Winograd, Nicholas  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.63      59.69 NC-B     3  
                  27.67       59.69 (32.02)                                        
 15 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.48    1:00.16 NC-B     2  
                  28.60     1:00.16 (31.56)                                        
 16 Dols, Chester K     23 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.30    1:00.48 NC-B     1  
                  28.56     1:00.48 (31.92)                                        
C - Final
 17 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.76    1:00.75 SCS    
                  28.19     1:00.75 (32.56)                                        
 18 Chiang, Peter X     17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.12    1:00.95 SCS    
                  28.42     1:00.95 (32.53)                                        
 19 Aventuro, Christop  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.31    1:00.99 SCS    
                  28.82     1:00.99 (32.17)                                        
 20 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.80    1:01.05 SCS    
                  28.44     1:01.05 (32.61)                                        
 21 Manfre, Matthew S   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.41    1:01.06 SCS    
                  28.91     1:01.06 (32.15)                                        
 22 McAuley, Charles    17 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  1:01.11    1:01.66 SCS    
                  28.53     1:01.66 (33.13)                                        
 23 Callaghan, John     16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.94    1:02.00 SCS    
                  29.14     1:02.00 (32.86)                                        
 -- Cowden, Luke S      16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.20         DQ        
      False start
                  29.12          DQ (32.68)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Long Island Expr-MR J1:01.41                   
 26 Williamson, John M  38 New York Athleti-MR  1:01.55                   
 27 Wu, Kevin Z         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.62                   
 28 Gutman, Daniel L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.97                   
 29 Truter, Dranoel K   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.10                   
 30 Howard, Benjamin R  16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.16                   
 31 Bradnock, Reginald  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.21                   
 32 Sarabia, Josef M    17 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:02.26                   
 33 Mackay, Matthew J   17 Washingtonville-MR   1:02.31                   
 34 Rosenkranz, Erik W  18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.40                   
 35 Hurley, John R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.61                   
 36 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.76                   
 37 Cassara, Conor V    17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.77                   
 38 Speres, Aristides   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.90                   
 39 Li, Kytoh           19 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:03.05                   
 40 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.19                   
 41 Johnson, Thomas M   17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:03.31                   
 41 Massa, Alex W       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.31                   
 43 Lee, Daniel         14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.33                   
 44 Frawley, Robert J   25 New York Athleti-MR  1:03.67                   
 45 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire Swimming-MR   1:03.77                   
 46 Graminski, Thomas   14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:03.83                   
 47 Treanor, Shane P    14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:03.94                   
 48 Joseph, Jeremy      17 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:03.95                   
 49 Hollander, Jacob R  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.06                   
 50 Vecchione, Anthony  18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:04.15                   
 51 Moran, Harry H      17 New York City Aq-MR  1:04.17                   
 52 Kantar, Erik D      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.27                   
 53 Raiola, Andrew M    17 New York City Aq-MR  1:04.35                   
 54 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.57                   
 55 Linder, Daniel      17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.65                   
 56 Southren, Joshua P  14 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:04.73                   
 57 Gross, Joseph M     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.74                   
 58 Wadsworth, John D   15 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:05.51                   
 59 Kleinsmith, Charle  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.01                   
 60 Chang, Michael      13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.11                   
 61 Mattone, Michael X  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.56                   
 62 Kan, Kevin          17 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:06.76                   
 63 Caponegro, Francis  18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.80                   
 64 Pejovic, David      17 Middies Swimming-MR  1:07.16                   
 65 McCloskey, Tyler    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.73                   
 66 Wachnik, Anthony A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.06                   
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.80   2/25/2011 Angelo C D'Errico, Express Swimming          
                54.09  NAT US National Champs.
                55.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.59  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:00.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:02.19  SCS Speedo Series
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Manfre, Matthew S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT    1:00.65 SCS    
                  28.77     1:00.65 (31.88)                                        
  2 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    1:00.86 SCS    
                  28.97     1:00.86 (31.89)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 55.80   2/25/2011 Angelo C D'Errico, Express Swimming          
                54.09  NAT US National Champs.
                55.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.59  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:00.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:02.19  SCS Speedo Series
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    1:00.98 SCS    
                  29.23     1:00.98 (31.75)                                        
  1 Manfre, Matthew S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT    1:00.98 SCS    
                  28.80     1:00.98 (32.18)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 54.78   2/21/2014 Roman A Sludnov, New York Athleti            
                54.09  NAT US National Champs.
                55.99  JRN US Junior Nationals
                56.59  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:00.49  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:02.19  SCS Speedo Series
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cono, Benjamin J          17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.45      56.35 qJRNB  
                  26.24       56.35 (30.11)                                        
  2 Malnik, Dani              28 New York Athleti-MR    57.16      56.40 qJRNB  
                  26.62       56.40 (29.78)                                        
  3 Sludnov, Roman A          33 New York Athleti-MR    56.63      57.16 qNCSA  
                  26.85       57.16 (30.31)                                        
  4 Carlucci, Conor A         25 New York Athleti-MR    56.78      57.35 qNCSA  
                  27.41       57.35 (29.94)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph            17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.95      57.56 qNCSA  
                  27.50       57.56 (30.06)                                        
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    57.50      58.27 qNCSA  
                  27.12       58.27 (31.15)                                        
  7 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.44      58.43 qNCSA  
                  27.30       58.43 (31.13)                                        
  8 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.25      58.46 qNCSA  
                  27.72       58.46 (30.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cabasino, Tim             22 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.08      58.60 qNCSA  
                  27.15       58.60 (31.45)                                        
 10 Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.80      58.63 qNCSA  
                  27.55       58.63 (31.08)                                        
 11 Zhang, Evan               14 GATE-MR              1:00.11      58.90 qNCSA  
                  28.09       58.90 (30.81)                                        
 12 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.26      59.71 qNC-B  
                  28.21       59.71 (31.50)                                        
 13 Brown, Ryan A             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.53    1:00.29 qNC-B  
                  28.40     1:00.29 (31.89)                                        
 14 Dols, Chester K           23 New York Athleti-MR  1:03.12    1:00.30 qNC-B  
                  28.47     1:00.30 (31.83)                                        
 15 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.36    1:00.48 qNC-B  
                  28.76     1:00.48 (31.72)                                        
 16 Winograd, Nicholas        16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.84    1:00.63 qSCS   
                  28.26     1:00.63 (32.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Magee, Dylan P            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.56    1:00.76 qSCS   
                  28.49     1:00.76 (32.27)                                        
 18 Brynin, Zeke M            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.19    1:00.80 qSCS   
                  28.33     1:00.80 (32.47)                                        
 19 Callaghan, John           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    59.02    1:00.94 qSCS   
                  28.40     1:00.94 (32.54)                                        
 20 McAuley, Charles          17 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  1:00.37    1:01.11 qSCS   
                  28.18     1:01.11 (32.93)                                        
 21 Chiang, Peter X           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.20    1:01.12 qSCS   
                  28.43     1:01.12 (32.69)                                        
 22 Cowden, Luke S            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.12    1:01.20 qSCS   
                  28.88     1:01.20 (32.32)                                        
 23 Aventuro, Christopher J   17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.59    1:01.31 qSCS   
                  28.45     1:01.31 (32.86)                                        
 24 Manfre, Matthew S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.37    1:01.41 qSCS   
                  29.17     1:01.41 (32.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.54   J1:01.41 SCS    
                  28.91     1:01.41 (32.50)                                        
 26 Williamson, John M        38 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.49    1:01.55 SCS    
                  28.81     1:01.55 (32.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wu, Kevin Z               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.29    1:01.62 SCS    
                  28.84     1:01.62 (32.78)                                        
 28 Gutman, Daniel L          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.91    1:01.97 SCS    
                  29.42     1:01.97 (32.55)                                        
 29 Truter, Dranoel K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.25    1:02.10 SCS    
                  29.40     1:02.10 (32.70)                                        
 30 Howard, Benjamin R        16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.83    1:02.16 SCS    
                  29.18     1:02.16 (32.98)                                        
 31 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.96    1:02.21 METS   
                  28.77     1:02.21 (33.44)                                        
 32 Sarabia, Josef M          17 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:02.02    1:02.26 METS   
                  29.08     1:02.26 (33.18)                                        
 33 Mackay, Matthew J         17 Washingtonville-MR   1:03.22    1:02.31 METS   
                  28.94     1:02.31 (33.37)                                        
 34 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.78    1:02.40 METS   
                  29.06     1:02.40 (33.34)                                        
 35 Hurley, John R            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.92    1:02.61 METS   
                  29.52     1:02.61 (33.09)                                        
 36 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.05    1:02.76 METS   
                  29.13     1:02.76 (33.63)                                        
 37 Cassara, Conor V          17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.75    1:02.77 METS   
                  29.81     1:02.77 (32.96)                                        
 38 Speres, Aristides C       15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.61    1:02.90 METS   
                  29.58     1:02.90 (33.32)                                        
 39 Li, Kytoh                 19 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:00.48    1:03.05 METS   
                  29.23     1:03.05 (33.82)                                        
 40 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.12    1:03.19 METS   
                  29.07     1:03.19 (34.12)                                        
 41 Johnson, Thomas M         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.74    1:03.31 METS   
                  30.39     1:03.31 (32.92)                                        
 41 Massa, Alex W             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.77    1:03.31 METS   
                  29.86     1:03.31 (33.45)                                        
 43 Lee, Daniel               14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.79    1:03.33 METS   
                  29.59     1:03.33 (33.74)                                        
 44 Frawley, Robert J         25 New York Athleti-MR  1:02.92    1:03.67 METS   
                  29.55     1:03.67 (34.12)                                        
 45 Senior, Kymani E          15 Empire Swimming-MR   1:02.73    1:03.77 METS   
                  29.55     1:03.77 (34.22)                                        
 46 Graminski, Thomas F       14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.73    1:03.83 METS   
                  30.19     1:03.83 (33.64)                                        
 47 Treanor, Shane P          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:04.25    1:03.94 METS   
                  30.08     1:03.94 (33.86)                                        
 48 Joseph, Jeremy            17 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:02.20    1:03.95 METS   
                  29.20     1:03.95 (34.75)                                        
 49 Hollander, Jacob R        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.41    1:04.06 METS   
                  30.11     1:04.06 (33.95)                                        
 50 Vecchione, Anthony J      18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:03.12    1:04.15 METS   
                  30.33     1:04.15 (33.82)                                        
 51 Moran, Harry H            17 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.36    1:04.17 METS   
                  29.93     1:04.17 (34.24)                                        
 52 Kantar, Erik D            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.76    1:04.27 METS   
                  29.72     1:04.27 (34.55)                                        
 53 Raiola, Andrew M          17 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.88    1:04.35 METS   
                  29.99     1:04.35 (34.36)                                        
 54 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.60    1:04.57        
                  30.02     1:04.57 (34.55)                                        
 55 Linder, Daniel            17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:03.82    1:04.65        
                  30.13     1:04.65 (34.52)                                        
 56 Southren, Joshua P        14 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:02.76    1:04.73        
                  30.47     1:04.73 (34.26)                                        
 57 Gross, Joseph M           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.68    1:04.74        
                  30.59     1:04.74 (34.15)                                        
 58 Wadsworth, John D         15 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:04.33    1:05.51        
                  30.41     1:05.51 (35.10)                                        
 59 Kleinsmith, Charles L     16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.68    1:06.01        
                  30.74     1:06.01 (35.27)                                        
 60 Chang, Michael            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.99    1:06.11        
                  30.99     1:06.11 (35.12)                                        
 61 Mattone, Michael X        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.98    1:06.56        
                  31.54     1:06.56 (35.02)                                        
 62 Kan, Kevin                17 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:03.69    1:06.76        
                  31.02     1:06.76 (35.74)                                        
 63 Caponegro, Francis        18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.00    1:06.80        
                  30.88     1:06.80 (35.92)                                        
 64 Pejovic, David            17 Middies Swimming-MR  1:01.81    1:07.16        
                  31.22     1:07.16 (35.94)                                        
 65 McCloskey, Tyler          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.38    1:07.73        
                  31.73     1:07.73 (36.00)                                        
 66 Wachnik, Anthony A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.05    1:09.06        
                  32.63     1:09.06 (36.43)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:00.34   2/23/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                1:58.59  NAT US National Champs.
                2:02.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:02.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:11.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:15.39  SCS Speedo Series
                2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schwab, Nicholas A  23 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.85    2:00.34#JRN     20  
                  27.00       57.21 (30.21)     1:28.80 (31.59)     2:00.34 (31.54)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.92    2:01.58 JRN     17  
                  27.85       58.25 (30.40)     1:29.26 (31.01)     2:01.58 (32.32)
  3 Hall, Delaney W     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.13    2:03.74 NCSA    16  
                  27.60       58.48 (30.88)     1:30.72 (32.24)     2:03.74 (33.02)
  4 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:07.02    2:04.38 NCSA    15  
                  28.47       59.95 (31.48)     1:32.27 (32.32)     2:04.38 (32.11)
  5 Malnik, Dani        28 New York Athleti-MR  2:05.95    2:04.52 NCSA    14  
                  27.61       59.52 (31.91)     1:31.85 (32.33)     2:04.52 (32.67)
  6 Luk, Arnold B       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.80    2:07.20 NCSA    13  
                  28.85     1:01.05 (32.20)     1:34.20 (33.15)     2:07.20 (33.00)
  7 Carlucci, Conor A   25 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.49    2:07.40 NCSA    12  
                  28.44     1:00.48 (32.04)     1:33.58 (33.10)     2:07.40 (33.82)
  8 Brown, Ryan A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.48    2:11.69 NC-B    11  
                  28.78     1:01.91 (33.13)     1:36.63 (34.72)     2:11.69 (35.06)
B - Final
  9 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:10.43    2:09.31 NCSA     9  
                  28.57     1:02.01 (33.44)     1:36.28 (34.27)     2:09.31 (33.03)
 10 Patrouch, Oliver L  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.17    2:09.39 NCSA     7  
                  29.77     1:03.14 (33.37)     1:35.76 (32.62)     2:09.39 (33.63)
 11 Lin, Alex           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.16    2:09.41 NCSA     6  
                  29.49     1:01.92 (32.43)     1:35.40 (33.48)     2:09.41 (34.01)
 12 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.14    2:09.55 NCSA     5  
                  29.48     1:02.51 (33.03)     1:36.29 (33.78)     2:09.55 (33.26)
 13 Cowden, Luke S      16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.18    2:10.04 NC-B     4  
                  28.91     1:02.25 (33.34)     1:36.29 (34.04)     2:10.04 (33.75)
 14 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.71    2:10.56 NC-B     3  
                  29.19     1:02.20 (33.01)     1:36.06 (33.86)     2:10.56 (34.50)
 15 Andjelic, Nikola    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.60    2:11.33 NC-B     2  
                  29.14     1:02.37 (33.23)     1:36.67 (34.30)     2:11.33 (34.66)
 16 Manfre, Matthew S   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.82    2:12.44 SCS      1  
                  29.65     1:03.01 (33.36)     1:37.43 (34.42)     2:12.44 (35.01)
C - Final
 17 Li, Alan            16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:13.31    2:12.68 SCS    
                  29.74     1:03.17 (33.43)     1:37.28 (34.11)     2:12.68 (35.40)
 18 Chiang, Peter X     17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.23    2:14.86 SCS    
                  29.55     1:03.20 (33.65)     1:38.40 (35.20)     2:14.86 (36.46)
 19 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:13.81    2:15.60 METS   
                  29.49     1:03.00 (33.51)     1:38.72 (35.72)     2:15.60 (36.88)
 20 Callaghan, John     16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:13.82    2:16.10 METS   
                  29.79     1:04.38 (34.59)     1:40.27 (35.89)     2:16.10 (35.83)
 21 Hurley, John R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.53    2:16.30 METS   
                  30.23     1:04.65 (34.42)     1:40.77 (36.12)     2:16.30 (35.53)
 22 Chen, Geoffrey      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.01    2:16.95 METS   
                  31.33     1:06.57 (35.24)     1:43.12 (36.55)     2:16.95 (33.83)
 23 Gutman, Daniel L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.28    2:18.86 METS   
                  31.09     1:06.15 (35.06)     1:42.53 (36.38)     2:18.86 (36.33)
 24 Johnson, Thomas M   17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:14.88    2:19.46 METS   
                  31.04     1:05.85 (34.81)     1:42.09 (36.24)     2:19.46 (37.37)
Preliminaries
 25 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.34                   
 26 Maida, Trevor W     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:16.67                   
 27 Williamson, John M  38 New York Athleti-MR  2:17.31                   
 28 Massa, Alex W       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.32                   
 29 Lee, Daniel         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.71                   
 30 Howard, Benjamin R  16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.02                   
 31 Graminski, Thomas   14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:18.04                   
 32 Speres, Aristides   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.20                   
 33 Sarabia, Josef M    17 Cross Island Y B-MR  2:18.68                   
 34 Gross, Joseph M     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.23                   
 35 Torres, Nicholas    12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.45                   
 36 McAuley, Charles    17 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  2:19.78                   
 37 Mackay, Matthew J   17 Washingtonville-MR   2:20.00                   
 38 Hamberg, Miles N    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.54                   
 39 Pozmanter, Matthew  17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.64                   
 40 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.22                   
 41 Chang, Michael      13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.26                   
 42 Hollander, Jacob R  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:21.28                   
 43 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.29                   
 44 Linder, Daniel      17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:21.48                   
 45 Zhang, Ryan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.74                   
 46 Daly, Niko A        12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.00                   
 47 Wu, Kevin Z         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.17                   
 48 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.20                   
 49 Rodriguez, Ian R    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.24                   
 50 Bradnock, Reginald  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.92                   
 51 Rodriguez, Matthew  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:23.61                   
 52 Aly, Ali M          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.01                   
 53 Mesibov, Nicholas   15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.03                   
 54 Shashaty, John      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:24.05                   
 55 Jurman, Jasper N    15 Col Unattached-MR    2:26.49                   
 -- Treanor, Shane P    14 Newburgh Sharks-MR       DQ                    
 -- Truter, Dranoel K   15 Long Island Aqua-MR     DFS                    
 -- McCloskey, Tyler    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR     DFS                    
 -- Kleinsmith, Charle  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR      NS                    
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:58.59  NAT US National Champs.
              2:02.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
              2:02.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              2:11.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              2:15.39  SCS Speedo Series
              2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:58.59  NAT US National Champs.
              2:02.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
              2:02.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              2:11.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              2:15.39  SCS Speedo Series
              2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchione, Anthony J      18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR       NT    2:18.65 METS   
                  30.88     1:05.45 (34.57)     1:41.99 (36.54)     2:18.65 (36.66)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:00.34   2/23/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                1:58.59  NAT US National Champs.
                2:02.59  JRN US Junior Nationals
                2:02.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                2:11.79  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:15.39  SCS Speedo Series
                2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwab, Nicholas A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.73    2:01.85 qJRN   
                  27.39       58.33 (30.94)     1:30.23 (31.90)     2:01.85 (31.62)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.90    2:02.92 qNCSA  
                  28.31       59.35 (31.04)     1:31.13 (31.78)     2:02.92 (31.79)
  3 Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.87    2:04.13 qNCSA  
                  28.05       59.41 (31.36)     1:31.74 (32.33)     2:04.13 (32.39)
  4 Malnik, Dani              28 New York Athleti-MR  2:13.59    2:05.95 qNCSA  
                  27.88       59.99 (32.11)     1:32.58 (32.59)     2:05.95 (33.37)
  5 Carlucci, Conor A         25 New York Athleti-MR  2:04.62    2:06.49 qNCSA  
                  28.52     1:00.46 (31.94)     1:33.15 (32.69)     2:06.49 (33.34)
  6 Zhang, Evan               14 GATE-MR              2:07.39    2:07.02 qNCSA  
                  28.69     1:00.52 (31.83)     1:33.80 (33.28)     2:07.02 (33.22)
  7 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.39    2:07.80 qNCSA  
                  29.22     1:01.73 (32.51)     1:34.50 (32.77)     2:07.80 (33.30)
  8 Brown, Ryan A             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.61    2:09.48 qNCSA  
                  28.59     1:01.36 (32.77)     1:35.75 (34.39)     2:09.48 (33.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cowden, Luke S            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.97    2:10.18 qNC-B  
                  28.95     1:01.61 (32.66)     1:35.64 (34.03)     2:10.18 (34.54)
 10 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:09.05    2:10.43 qNC-B  
                  28.54     1:01.07 (32.53)     1:35.52 (34.45)     2:10.43 (34.91)
 11 Patrouch, Oliver L        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.07    2:11.17 qNC-B  
                  30.47     1:03.94 (33.47)     1:37.54 (33.60)     2:11.17 (33.63)
 12 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.82    2:11.60 qNC-B  
                  28.75     1:01.99 (33.24)     1:36.45 (34.46)     2:11.60 (35.15)
 13 Magee, Dylan P            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.72    2:11.71 qNC-B  
                  29.53     1:02.25 (32.72)     1:36.52 (34.27)     2:11.71 (35.19)
 14 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.35    2:12.16 qSCS   
                  29.66     1:02.59 (32.93)     1:37.37 (34.78)     2:12.16 (34.79)
 15 Manfre, Matthew S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.15    2:12.82 qSCS   
                  30.05     1:03.42 (33.37)     1:38.10 (34.68)     2:12.82 (34.72)
 16 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.26    2:13.14 qSCS   
                  29.52     1:03.51 (33.99)     1:38.61 (35.10)     2:13.14 (34.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Li, Alan                  16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:10.57    2:13.31 qSCS   
                  28.86     1:01.78 (32.92)     1:36.70 (34.92)     2:13.31 (36.61)
 18 Brynin, Zeke M            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:15.56    2:13.81 qSCS   
                  29.35     1:02.49 (33.14)     1:37.81 (35.32)     2:13.81 (36.00)
 19 Callaghan, John           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:06.41    2:13.82 qSCS   
                  29.76     1:03.53 (33.77)     1:38.49 (34.96)     2:13.82 (35.33)
 20 Johnson, Thomas M         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:19.94    2:14.88 qSCS   
                  30.59     1:04.14 (33.55)     1:39.10 (34.96)     2:14.88 (35.78)
 21 Gutman, Daniel L          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.04    2:15.28 qSCS   
                  30.20     1:04.19 (33.99)     1:39.58 (35.39)     2:15.28 (35.70)
 22 Hurley, John R            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.51    2:15.53 qMETS  
                  29.91     1:04.34 (34.43)     1:40.31 (35.97)     2:15.53 (35.22)
 23 Chen, Geoffrey            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.15    2:16.01 qMETS  
                  30.22     1:04.42 (34.20)     1:40.26 (35.84)     2:16.01 (35.75)
 24 Chiang, Peter X           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.96    2:16.23 qMETS  
                  29.83     1:03.55 (33.72)     1:39.28 (35.73)     2:16.23 (36.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.99    2:16.34 METS   
                  30.07     1:05.15 (35.08)     1:41.28 (36.13)     2:16.34 (35.06)
 26 Maida, Trevor W           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:20.15    2:16.67 METS   
                  29.70     1:04.14 (34.44)     1:40.21 (36.07)     2:16.67 (36.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Williamson, John M        38 New York Athleti-MR  2:15.25    2:17.31 METS   
                  30.94     1:05.29 (34.35)     1:40.96 (35.67)     2:17.31 (36.35)
 28 Massa, Alex W             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.56    2:17.32 METS   
                  30.91     1:05.00 (34.09)     1:40.68 (35.68)     2:17.32 (36.64)
 29 Lee, Daniel               14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.85    2:17.71 METS   
                  30.63     1:05.41 (34.78)     1:41.28 (35.87)     2:17.71 (36.43)
 30 Howard, Benjamin R        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.27    2:18.02 METS   
                  30.37     1:04.72 (34.35)     1:41.33 (36.61)     2:18.02 (36.69)
 31 Graminski, Thomas F       14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:19.24    2:18.04 METS   
                  30.31     1:05.16 (34.85)     1:41.01 (35.85)     2:18.04 (37.03)
 32 Speres, Aristides C       15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.25    2:18.20 METS   
                  31.05     1:06.03 (34.98)     1:42.34 (36.31)     2:18.20 (35.86)
 33 Sarabia, Josef M          17 Cross Island Y B-MR  2:14.25    2:18.68 METS   
                  29.53     1:03.79 (34.26)     1:40.09 (36.30)     2:18.68 (38.59)
 34 Gross, Joseph M           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.76    2:19.23 METS   
                  30.83     1:06.35 (35.52)     1:42.79 (36.44)     2:19.23 (36.44)
 35 Torres, Nicholas          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.39    2:19.45 METS   
                  30.72     1:05.01 (34.29)     1:41.75 (36.74)     2:19.45 (37.70)
 36 McAuley, Charles          17 Saw Mill Ace Aqu-MR  2:21.62    2:19.78 METS   
                  30.36     1:05.52 (35.16)     1:41.69 (36.17)     2:19.78 (38.09)
 37 Mackay, Matthew J         17 Washingtonville-MR   2:20.09    2:20.00 METS   
                  29.11     1:04.08 (34.97)     1:41.40 (37.32)     2:20.00 (38.60)
 38 Hamberg, Miles N          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.40    2:20.54 METS   
                  31.31     1:07.09 (35.78)     1:43.53 (36.44)     2:20.54 (37.01)
 39 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.51    2:20.64 METS   
                  31.20     1:07.15 (35.95)     1:43.53 (36.38)     2:20.64 (37.11)
 40 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.27    2:21.22 METS   
                  31.73     1:07.05 (35.32)     1:44.08 (37.03)     2:21.22 (37.14)
 41 Chang, Michael            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.74    2:21.26 METS   
                  31.26     1:07.11 (35.85)     1:43.67 (36.56)     2:21.26 (37.59)
 42 Hollander, Jacob R        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:21.28    2:21.28 METS   
                  31.57     1:07.07 (35.50)     1:43.89 (36.82)     2:21.28 (37.39)
 43 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.41    2:21.29 METS   
                  31.15     1:06.83 (35.68)     1:43.64 (36.81)     2:21.29 (37.65)
 44 Linder, Daniel            17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:22.31    2:21.48 METS   
                  30.85     1:05.75 (34.90)     1:43.47 (37.72)     2:21.48 (38.01)
 45 Zhang, Ryan               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.67    2:21.74 METS   
                  31.88     1:07.82 (35.94)     1:44.90 (37.08)     2:21.74 (36.84)
 46 Daly, Niko A              12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.63    2:22.00 METS   
                  32.01     1:08.29 (36.28)     1:45.36 (37.07)     2:22.00 (36.64)
 47 Wu, Kevin Z               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.60    2:22.17 METS   
                  30.33     1:05.21 (34.88)     1:42.86 (37.65)     2:22.17 (39.31)
 48 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.83    2:22.20 METS   
                  31.13     1:07.22 (36.09)     1:44.77 (37.55)     2:22.20 (37.43)
 49 Rodriguez, Ian R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.01    2:22.24 METS   
                  31.90     1:07.75 (35.85)     1:44.97 (37.22)     2:22.24 (37.27)
 50 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.02    2:22.92 METS   
                  30.97     1:05.86 (34.89)     1:42.82 (36.96)     2:22.92 (40.10)
 51 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:22.18    2:23.61        
                  31.05     1:06.74 (35.69)     1:45.65 (38.91)     2:23.61 (37.96)
 52 Aly, Ali M                15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.64    2:24.01        
                  32.82     1:09.69 (36.87)     1:46.90 (37.21)     2:24.01 (37.11)
 53 Mesibov, Nicholas         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.63    2:24.03        
                  32.30     1:08.58 (36.28)     1:46.28 (37.70)     2:24.03 (37.75)
 54 Shashaty, John            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:22.58    2:24.05        
                  33.07     1:09.34 (36.27)     1:46.82 (37.48)     2:24.05 (37.23)
 55 Jurman, Jasper N          15 Col Unattached-MR    2:19.60    2:26.49        
                  32.59     1:10.17 (37.58)     1:48.55 (38.38)     2:26.49 (37.94)
 -- Treanor, Shane P          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:22.62         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  30.81     1:06.04 (35.23)     1:43.53 (37.49)          DQ (36.94)
 -- Truter, Dranoel K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.26L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McCloskey, Tyler          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kleinsmith, Charles L     16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.83         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.79  NAT US National Champs.
                49.19  JRN US Junior Nationals
                49.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                51.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                52.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                53.99  SCS Speedo Series
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mullin, Connor J          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT      54.56 METS   
                  25.03       54.56 (29.53)                                        
  2 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    17 Sachem Swim Club-MR       NT      55.05 METS   
                  25.32       55.05 (29.73)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.55   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                47.79  NAT US National Champs.
                49.19  JRN US Junior Nationals
                49.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                51.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                52.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                53.99  SCS Speedo Series
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Esquen, Bruno M     23 New York Athleti-MR    50.19      49.10 JRN     20  
                  23.00       49.10 (26.10)                                        
  2 Frankenfeld, Kevin  24 New York Athleti-MR    50.04      49.63 JRNB    17  
                  23.16       49.63 (26.47)                                        
  3 Smit, Daniel A      23 New York Athleti-MR    49.46      49.77 JRNB    16  
                  22.75       49.77 (27.02)                                        
  4 Stewart, David C    16 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.57      49.89 JRNB    15  
                  23.33       49.89 (26.56)                                        
  5 Doherty, John Z     22 New York Athleti-MR    50.22      49.96 NCSA    14  
                  23.00       49.96 (26.96)                                        
  6 Lennox, Douglas C   26 New York Athleti-MR    50.00      50.09 NCSA    13  
                  22.91       50.09 (27.18)                                        
  7 Cabasino, Tim       22 Long Beach Aquat-MR    50.13      50.56 NCSA    12  
                  23.28       50.56 (27.28)                                        
  8 Modrov, Drew A      24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.33      50.96 NCSA    11  
                  23.60       50.96 (27.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Team Suffolk-MR        50.60      49.02 JRN      9  
                  22.83       49.02 (26.19)                                        
 10 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.71      50.67 NCSA     7  
                  23.66       50.67 (27.01)                                        
 11 Wang, Eric          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.18      50.81 NCSA     6  
                  23.64       50.81 (27.17)                                        
 12 Diette, Daniel F    31 New York Athleti-MR    51.24      51.07 NCSA     5  
                  23.68       51.07 (27.39)                                        
 13 Valdivieso, Juan P  32 New York Athleti-MR    51.31      51.19 NCSA     4  
                  24.20       51.19 (26.99)                                        
 14 Egan, Liam R        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.03      52.03 NC-B     3  
                  24.46       52.03 (27.57)                                        
 15 Carlucci, Conor A   25 New York Athleti-MR    51.68      52.57 NC-B     2  
                  24.80       52.57 (27.77)                                        
 16 Towers, Zachary D   16 Team Suffolk-MR        51.28      53.00 SCS      1  
                  24.87       53.00 (28.13)                                        
C - Final
 17 Patrouch, Oliver L  17 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.16      51.89 NCSA   
                  24.35       51.89 (27.54)                                        
 18 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.10      52.13 NC-B   
                  24.42       52.13 (27.71)                                        
 19 Bachar, Amit        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.05      52.16 NC-B   
                  24.74       52.16 (27.42)                                        
 20 Devito, Matthew L   16 Team Suffolk-MR        52.18      52.20 NC-B   
                  24.37       52.20 (27.83)                                        
 21 Martinez, Brian C   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.53      52.38 NC-B   
                  24.69       52.38 (27.69)                                        
 22 Alpay, Christopher  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     52.40      52.77 SCS    
                  24.67       52.77 (28.10)                                        
 23 Pawelko, John M     17 Team Suffolk-MR        52.96      53.09 SCS    
                  25.05       53.09 (28.04)                                        
 24 Alers, Louis        18 Madison Square B-MR    52.27      53.29 SCS    
                  24.88       53.29 (28.41)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Miou, Eric          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    52.09                   
 26 Cannon, Sean D      15 Connetquot Swim-MR     53.20                   
 27 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.22                   
 28 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.36                   
 29 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village Sw-MR    53.38                   
 30 Wu, Kevin Z         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.44                   
 31 Johnson, Brinsley   19 Middies Swimming-MR    53.48                   
 32 Kowalsky, Austin J  19 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.77                   
 33 Rosenkranz, Erik W  18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     53.86                   
 34 Kilduff, John J     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.87                   
 35 Mo, Joe             15 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.01                   
 36 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire Swimming-MR     54.08                   
 37 Attile, Trevor A    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.12                   
 38 Zhang, Aron         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.20                   
 39 Konovalov, Nichola  17 New York City Aq-MR    54.21                   
 40 Blank, Travis C     17 Northern Dutches-MR    54.27                   
 41 Mullin, Connor J    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.29                   
 42 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.42                   
 43 Khrystenko, Anton   15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.44                   
 44 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.47                   
 45 Diamond, Zachary    17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.66                   
 46 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.68                   
 47 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.70                   
 48 Nilsson, Evan A     16 Three Village Sw-MR    54.76                   
 49 Park, Siwoo         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.82                   
 50 Williams, Tyler S   17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.86                   
 51 Raiola, Andrew M    17 New York City Aq-MR    54.91                   
 52 Sperandio, Alec     17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    55.13                   
 53 Kaplan, Zachary I   16 Three Village Sw-MR    55.14                   
 54 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village Sw-MR    55.17                   
 55 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.19                   
 56 Speres, Aristides   15 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.21                   
 57 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR      55.27                   
 58 Callaghan, James    16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    55.38                   
 59 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.53                   
 60 Laporte, Leonardo   15 Washingtonville-MR     55.79                   
 61 Cono, Benjamin J    17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.80                   
 62 Collier, Cole T     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.82                   
 63 Tuurmann, Adem      16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.24                   
 63 May, Travis J       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.24                   
 65 Elms, River J       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.31                   
 66 Deans-Brandt, Coll  17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.47                   
 67 Zou, Evan J         16 Three Village Sw-MR    56.55                   
 68 McKenna, Brendan    16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    56.64                   
 69 Kaufmann, Garrett   14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.80                   
 70 Capodanno, Michael  18 Haa Unat-MR            57.47                   
 -- Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR       DQ                    
 -- Robinson, Sean C    30 New York Athleti-MR      DQ                    
 -- Witzke, Christian   26 New York Athleti-MR     DFS                    
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.55   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                47.79  NAT US National Champs.
                49.19  JRN US Junior Nationals
                49.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                51.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                52.59  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                53.99  SCS Speedo Series
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Daniel A            23 New York Athleti-MR    48.94      49.46 qJRNB  
                  23.25       49.46 (26.21)                                        
  2 Stewart, David C          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.15      49.57 qJRNB  
                  23.20       49.57 (26.37)                                        
  3 Lennox, Douglas C         26 New York Athleti-MR    50.30      50.00 qNCSA  
                  23.57       50.00 (26.43)                                        
  4 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      24 New York Athleti-MR    50.68      50.04 qNCSA  
                  23.74       50.04 (26.30)                                        
  5 Cabasino, Tim             22 Long Beach Aquat-MR    49.02      50.13 qNCSA  
                  23.35       50.13 (26.78)                                        
  6 Esquen, Bruno M           23 New York Athleti-MR    49.99      50.19 qNCSA  
                  23.71       50.19 (26.48)                                        
  7 Doherty, John Z           22 New York Athleti-MR    51.97      50.22 qNCSA  
                  23.67       50.22 (26.55)                                        
  8 Modrov, Drew A            24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.58      50.33 qNCSA  
                  23.25       50.33 (27.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR        48.70      50.60 qNCSA  
                  23.71       50.60 (26.89)                                        
 10 Conaton, Patrick A        18 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.17      50.71 qNCSA  
                  23.81       50.71 (26.90)                                        
 11 Wang, Eric                17 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.88      51.18 qNCSA  
                  23.91       51.18 (27.27)                                        
 12 Diette, Daniel F          31 New York Athleti-MR    50.56      51.24 qNCSA  
                  23.71       51.24 (27.53)                                        
 13 Towers, Zachary D         16 Team Suffolk-MR        50.79      51.28 qNCSA  
                  24.10       51.28 (27.18)                                        
 14 Valdivieso, Juan P        32 New York Athleti-MR    54.34      51.31 qNCSA  
                  24.56       51.31 (26.75)                                        
 15 Carlucci, Conor A         25 New York Athleti-MR    50.49      51.68 qNCSA  
                  23.99       51.68 (27.69)                                        
 16 Egan, Liam R              16 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.45      52.03 qNC-B  
                  24.53       52.03 (27.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miou, Eric                18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    52.31      52.09 qNC-B  
                  24.23       52.09 (27.86)                                        
 18 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.10      52.10 qNC-B  
                  24.45       52.10 (27.65)                                        
 19 Patrouch, Oliver L        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.77      52.16 qNC-B  
                  24.42       52.16 (27.74)                                        
 20 Devito, Matthew L         16 Team Suffolk-MR        52.35      52.18 qNC-B  
                  24.49       52.18 (27.69)                                        
 21 Alers, Louis              18 Madison Square B-MR    52.78      52.27 qNC-B  
                  24.64       52.27 (27.63)                                        
 22 Alpay, Christopher R      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     52.86      52.40 qNC-B  
                  24.80       52.40 (27.60)                                        
 23 Martinez, Brian C         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.62      52.53 qNC-B  
                  24.82       52.53 (27.71)                                        
 24 Pawelko, John M           17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.43      52.96 qSCS   
                  25.06       52.96 (27.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bachar, Amit              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.32      53.05 SCS    
                  25.33       53.05 (27.72)                                        
 26 Cannon, Sean D            15 Connetquot Swim-MR     53.13      53.20 SCS    
                  24.93       53.20 (28.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cassell, Gunther A        17 Long Island Expr-MR    51.37      53.22 SCS    
                  24.72       53.22 (28.50)                                        
 28 Dhir, Yuvaraj             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.93      53.36 SCS    
                  25.09       53.36 (28.27)                                        
 29 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR    53.77      53.38 SCS    
                  25.14       53.38 (28.24)                                        
 30 Wu, Kevin Z               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.47      53.44 SCS    
                  24.72       53.44 (28.72)                                        
 31 Johnson, Brinsley I       19 Middies Swimming-MR    54.31      53.48 SCS    
                  24.88       53.48 (28.60)                                        
 32 Kowalsky, Austin J        19 Islanders Aquati-MR    51.81      53.77 SCS    
                  24.22       53.77 (29.55)                                        
 33 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.91      53.86 SCS    
                  25.34       53.86 (28.52)                                        
 34 Kilduff, John J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.42L     53.87 SCS    
                  25.01       53.87 (28.86)                                        
 35 Mo, Joe                   15 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.91      54.01 METS   
                  25.32       54.01 (28.69)                                        
 36 Senior, Kymani E          15 Empire Swimming-MR     53.49      54.08 METS   
                  25.08       54.08 (29.00)                                        
 37 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.57      54.12 METS   
                  25.53       54.12 (28.59)                                        
 38 Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.68      54.20 METS   
                  25.70       54.20 (28.50)                                        
 39 Konovalov, Nicholas       17 New York City Aq-MR    52.90      54.21 METS   
                  25.14       54.21 (29.07)                                        
 40 Blank, Travis C           17 Northern Dutches-MR    54.12      54.27 METS   
                  25.11       54.27 (29.16)                                        
 41 Mullin, Connor J          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.52      54.29 METS   
                  25.17       54.29 (29.12)                                        
 42 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Team Suffolk-MR        52.80      54.42 METS   
                  25.35       54.42 (29.07)                                        
 43 Khrystenko, Anton         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.85      54.44 METS   
                  25.43       54.44 (29.01)                                        
 44 Lockhart, Ryan J          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.78      54.47 METS   
                  25.08       54.47 (29.39)                                        
 45 Diamond, Zachary          17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.30      54.66 METS   
                  25.52       54.66 (29.14)                                        
 46 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.74L     54.68 METS   
                  25.85       54.68 (28.83)                                        
 47 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.74      54.70 METS   
                  25.77       54.70 (28.93)                                        
 48 Nilsson, Evan A           16 Three Village Sw-MR    54.03      54.76 METS   
                  25.58       54.76 (29.18)                                        
 49 Park, Siwoo               16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.90      54.82 METS   
                  25.99       54.82 (28.83)                                        
 50 Williams, Tyler S         17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.63      54.86 METS   
                  25.52       54.86 (29.34)                                        
 51 Raiola, Andrew M          17 New York City Aq-MR    53.61      54.91 METS   
                  25.71       54.91 (29.20)                                        
 52 Sperandio, Alec           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    53.13      55.13 METS   
                  25.52       55.13 (29.61)                                        
 53 Kaplan, Zachary I         16 Three Village Sw-MR    53.40      55.14 METS   
                  25.69       55.14 (29.45)                                        
 54 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.99L     55.17 METS   
                  26.23       55.17 (28.94)                                        
 55 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.65      55.19 METS   
                  25.51       55.19 (29.68)                                        
 56 Speres, Aristides C       15 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.64      55.21        
                  25.79       55.21 (29.42)                                        
 57 Buckland, Grant A         17 Silver Streaks-MR      54.84      55.27        
                  25.16       55.27 (30.11)                                        
 58 Callaghan, James          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    54.85      55.38        
                  25.91       55.38 (29.47)                                        
 59 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.01      55.53        
                  26.22       55.53 (29.31)                                        
 60 Laporte, Leonardo F       15 Washingtonville-MR     54.81      55.79        
                  26.42       55.79 (29.37)                                        
 61 Cono, Benjamin J          17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.23      55.80        
                  25.46       55.80 (30.34)                                        
 62 Collier, Cole T           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.08      55.82        
                  26.17       55.82 (29.65)                                        
 63 Tuurmann, Adem            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.90L     56.24        
                  26.24       56.24 (30.00)                                        
 63 May, Travis J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.65      56.24        
                  25.81       56.24 (30.43)                                        
 65 Elms, River J             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.50L     56.31        
                  26.48       56.31 (29.83)                                        
 66 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    17 Aqua Gems-MR           54.79      56.47        
                  25.53       56.47 (30.94)                                        
 67 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village Sw-MR    54.35      56.55        
                  26.02       56.55 (30.53)                                        
 68 McKenna, Brendan          16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    54.13      56.64        
                  26.45       56.64 (30.19)                                        
 69 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.55      56.80        
                  26.22       56.80 (30.58)                                        
 70 Capodanno, Michael S      18 Haa Unat-MR            54.52      57.47        
                  26.10       57.47 (31.37)                                        
 -- Wagner, Ryan T            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     51.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  24.77          DQ (28.75)                                        
 -- Robinson, Sean C          30 New York Athleti-MR    53.44         DQ        
      False start
                  24.28          DQ (29.04)                                        
 -- Witzke, Christian E       26 New York Athleti-MR    54.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:46.09  NAT US National Champs.
              1:48.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
              1:49.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              1:54.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:56.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              2:01.19  SCS Speedo Series
              2:05.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Devito, Matthew L         16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:54.85 NCSA   
                  25.37       54.35 (28.98)     1:24.39 (30.04)     1:54.85 (30.46)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.78   2/24/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:46.09  NAT US National Champs.
                1:48.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:49.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:54.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:56.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:01.19  SCS Speedo Series
                2:05.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Esquen, Bruno M     23 New York Athleti-MR  1:51.30    1:52.02 NCSA    20  
                  24.40       52.60 (28.20)     1:21.49 (28.89)     1:52.02 (30.53)
  2 Lee, Hyun S         27 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.11    1:53.30 NCSA    17  
                  25.31       54.15 (28.84)     1:23.57 (29.42)     1:53.30 (29.73)
  3 Purvis, Robert J    16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:56.61    1:56.04 NC-B    16  
                  25.60       55.64 (30.04)     1:26.01 (30.37)     1:56.04 (30.03)
  4 Diette, Daniel F    31 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.20    1:56.48 NC-B    15  
                  25.14       54.33 (29.19)     1:24.11 (29.78)     1:56.48 (32.37)
  5 Dhir, Yuvaraj       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.95    1:56.49 NC-B    14  
                  25.87       54.97 (29.10)     1:25.14 (30.17)     1:56.49 (31.35)
  6 Needham, Daniel     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.59    1:58.76 SCS     13  
                  26.24       55.81 (29.57)     1:27.37 (31.56)     1:58.76 (31.39)
  7 Brown, Connor F     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.52    1:59.06 SCS     12  
                  26.03       56.51 (30.48)     1:28.50 (31.99)     1:59.06 (30.56)
  8 Stewart, David C    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.08    2:01.19 SCS     11  
                  25.71       55.38 (29.67)     1:27.28 (31.90)     2:01.19 (33.91)
B - Final
  9 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:57.44    1:54.83 NCSA     9  
                  25.41       54.53 (29.12)     1:24.43 (29.90)     1:54.83 (30.40)
 10 Martinez, Brian C   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.04    1:57.52 SCS      7  
                  25.35       54.56 (29.21)     1:25.77 (31.21)     1:57.52 (31.75)
 11 Raiola, Andrew M    17 New York City Aq-MR  1:59.56    1:58.13 SCS      6  
                  25.89       56.29 (30.40)     1:27.30 (31.01)     1:58.13 (30.83)
 12 Hall, Delaney W     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.24    2:00.13 SCS      5  
                  26.24       56.54 (30.30)     1:27.94 (31.40)     2:00.13 (32.19)
 13 Pawelko, John M     17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.63    2:00.35 SCS      4  
                  25.91       55.73 (29.82)     1:27.32 (31.59)     2:00.35 (33.03)
 14 Alpay, Christopher  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:59.20    2:01.83 METS     3  
                  26.91       57.24 (30.33)     1:29.45 (32.21)     2:01.83 (32.38)
 15 Nilsson, Evan A     16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.64    2:02.82 METS     2  
                  26.07       56.63 (30.56)     1:28.98 (32.35)     2:02.82 (33.84)
 -- Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  25.91       55.59 (29.68)     1:27.20 (31.61)          DQ (32.26)
C - Final
 17 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:01.20    1:58.00 SCS    
                  26.22       56.30 (30.08)     1:27.66 (31.36)     1:58.00 (30.34)
 18 Tuurmann, Adem      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.01    1:58.82 SCS    
                  26.22       56.64 (30.42)     1:27.47 (30.83)     1:58.82 (31.35)
 19 Gaffney, John C     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.69    1:59.01 SCS    
                  26.56       57.11 (30.55)     1:27.98 (30.87)     1:59.01 (31.03)
 20 Kaplan, Zachary I   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.41    2:01.75 METS   
                  26.83       57.41 (30.58)     1:29.23 (31.82)     2:01.75 (32.52)
 21 Diamond, Zachary    17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:01.37    2:03.39 METS   
                  27.11       57.99 (30.88)     1:30.45 (32.46)     2:03.39 (32.94)
 22 Wang, Eric          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.53    2:06.95        
                  25.77       56.30 (30.53)     1:32.23 (35.93)     2:06.95 (34.72)
 23 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.38    2:07.08        
                  27.07       58.61 (31.54)     1:32.26 (33.65)     2:07.08 (34.82)
 24 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.66    2:07.56        
                  27.00       58.29 (31.29)     1:31.85 (33.56)     2:07.56 (35.71)
Preliminaries
  9 Harrison, William   16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:57.16                   
 13 Mo, Joe             15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.17                   
 24 Jurman, Jasper N    15 Col Unattached-MR    2:01.33                   
 28 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.66                   
 29 Tack, Ethan M       13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.70                   
 30 Alers, Louis        18 Madison Square B-MR  2:01.77                   
 31 Khrystenko, Anton   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.07                   
 32 Attile, Trevor A    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:02.43                   
 33 McCloskey, Tyler    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.55                   
 34 Burke, Ryan M       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.78                   
 35 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.94                   
 36 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:02.95                   
 37 Charnin-Aker, Josh  24 New York Athleti-MR  2:02.97                   
 38 Callaghan, James    16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:03.47                   
 39 Williams, Tyler S   17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.73                   
 40 McCarthy, Michael   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:03.86                   
 41 McNeary, Jeffrey L  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.99                   
 42 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.45                   
 43 Arena, Christopher  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.77                   
 44 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:04.88                   
 45 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:05.06                   
 46 Chang, Justin       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:05.36                   
 47 Legros, Marcel D    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.67                   
 48 Barry, Kyle         15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.42                   
 49 O'Shea, Christophe  14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.22                   
 50 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:08.33                   
 51 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:09.66                   
 52 Glat, Brian S       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.39                   
 -- Lozano, Joseph      17 Long Island Expr-MR     DFS                    
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.78   2/24/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:46.09  NAT US National Champs.
                1:48.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:49.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:54.89  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:56.89  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                2:01.19  SCS Speedo Series
                2:05.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Esquen, Bruno M           23 New York Athleti-MR  1:52.30    1:51.30 qNCSA  
                  24.46       52.43 (27.97)     1:21.32 (28.89)     1:51.30 (29.98)
  2 Lee, Hyun S               27 New York Athleti-MR  2:01.84    1:53.11 qNCSA  
                  25.88       54.83 (28.95)     1:23.78 (28.95)     1:53.11 (29.33)
  3 Dhir, Yuvaraj             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.42    1:54.95 qNC-B  
                  25.65       54.34 (28.69)     1:24.46 (30.12)     1:54.95 (30.49)
  4 Stewart, David C          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.59    1:55.08 qNC-B  
                  24.92       53.86 (28.94)     1:24.03 (30.17)     1:55.08 (31.05)
  5 Diette, Daniel F          31 New York Athleti-MR  1:56.01    1:55.20 qNC-B  
                  24.98       53.58 (28.60)     1:23.54 (29.96)     1:55.20 (31.66)
  6 Brown, Connor F           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.35    1:56.52 qNC-B  
                  25.60       56.50 (30.90)     1:26.71 (30.21)     1:56.52 (29.81)
  7 Needham, Daniel           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.55    1:56.59 qNC-B  
                  26.18       55.98 (29.80)     1:26.29 (30.31)     1:56.59 (30.30)
  8 Purvis, Robert J          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:54.06    1:56.61 qNC-B  
                  25.43       54.50 (29.07)     1:25.15 (30.65)     1:56.61 (31.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrison, William L       16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:53.31    1:57.16 qSCS   
                  26.16       55.51 (29.35)     1:26.21 (30.70)     1:57.16 (30.95)
 10 Zezula, Mateusz           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.24    1:57.44 qSCS   
                  26.19       56.08 (29.89)     1:26.90 (30.82)     1:57.44 (30.54)
 11 Pawelko, John M           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.71    1:57.63 qSCS   
                  25.41       54.02 (28.61)     1:24.66 (30.64)     1:57.63 (32.97)
 12 Martinez, Brian C         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.16    1:58.04 qSCS   
                  26.04       55.99 (29.95)     1:27.05 (31.06)     1:58.04 (30.99)
 13 Mo, Joe                   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.04    1:59.17 qSCS   
                  26.07       56.35 (30.28)     1:27.76 (31.41)     1:59.17 (31.41)
 14 Alpay, Christopher R      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:57.69    1:59.20 qSCS   
                  26.43       56.48 (30.05)     1:27.85 (31.37)     1:59.20 (31.35)
 15 Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.65    1:59.24 qSCS   
                  26.05       56.31 (30.26)     1:27.87 (31.56)     1:59.24 (31.37)
 16 Raiola, Andrew M          17 New York City Aq-MR  1:56.59    1:59.56 qSCS   
                  25.97       56.23 (30.26)     1:27.60 (31.37)     1:59.56 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nilsson, Evan A           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.24    1:59.64 qSCS   
                  25.87       56.50 (30.63)     1:27.77 (31.27)     1:59.64 (31.87)
 18 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.34    1:59.97 qSCS   
                  26.37       56.75 (30.38)     1:28.42 (31.67)     1:59.97 (31.55)
 19 Tuurmann, Adem            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.06    2:00.01 qSCS   
                  26.71       57.21 (30.50)     1:28.85 (31.64)     2:00.01 (31.16)
 20 Wang, Eric                17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.10    2:00.53 qSCS   
                  26.01       56.24 (30.23)     1:28.39 (32.15)     2:00.53 (32.14)
 21 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.26L   2:00.66 qSCS   
                  26.91       57.37 (30.46)     1:28.75 (31.38)     2:00.66 (31.91)
 22 Gaffney, John C           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.09    2:00.69 qSCS   
                  26.70       57.29 (30.59)     1:28.65 (31.36)     2:00.69 (32.04)
 23 Wagner, Ryan T            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:58.48    2:01.20 qMETS  
                  26.86       57.95 (31.09)     1:30.41 (32.46)     2:01.20 (30.79)
 24 Jurman, Jasper N          15 Col Unattached-MR    2:01.55    2:01.33 qMETS  
                  26.61       58.21 (31.60)     1:29.68 (31.47)     2:01.33 (31.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Diamond, Zachary          17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:59.70    2:01.37 METS   
                  27.12       57.69 (30.57)     1:29.17 (31.48)     2:01.37 (32.20)
 26 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.17    2:01.38 METS   
                  26.70       57.77 (31.07)     1:29.49 (31.72)     2:01.38 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kaplan, Zachary I         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.04    2:01.41 METS   
                  26.83       57.70 (30.87)     1:29.58 (31.88)     2:01.41 (31.83)
 28 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.72    2:01.66 METS   
                  26.74       56.94 (30.20)     1:29.13 (32.19)     2:01.66 (32.53)
 29 Tack, Ethan M             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.50    2:01.70 METS   
                  27.29       57.79 (30.50)     1:29.27 (31.48)     2:01.70 (32.43)
 30 Alers, Louis              18 Madison Square B-MR  2:00.54    2:01.77 METS   
                  26.01       55.96 (29.95)     1:28.60 (32.64)     2:01.77 (33.17)
 31 Khrystenko, Anton         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.46    2:02.07 METS   
                  26.91       57.68 (30.77)     1:29.36 (31.68)     2:02.07 (32.71)
 32 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:03.87    2:02.43 METS   
                  27.58       59.10 (31.52)     1:31.77 (32.67)     2:02.43 (30.66)
 33 McCloskey, Tyler          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.30    2:02.55 METS   
                  27.23       57.83 (30.60)     1:30.27 (32.44)     2:02.55 (32.28)
 34 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.81    2:02.78 METS   
                  27.49       58.98 (31.49)     1:31.16 (32.18)     2:02.78 (31.62)
 35 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.70    2:02.94 METS   
                  27.52       58.57 (31.05)     1:30.90 (32.33)     2:02.94 (32.04)
 36 Iorizzo, Kyle T           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:05.57    2:02.95 METS   
                  27.34       58.82 (31.48)     1:30.91 (32.09)     2:02.95 (32.04)
 37 Charnin-Aker, Joshua S    24 New York Athleti-MR  1:56.83    2:02.97 METS   
                  26.37       57.51 (31.14)     1:30.08 (32.57)     2:02.97 (32.89)
 38 Callaghan, James          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:03.74    2:03.47 METS   
                  27.36       58.62 (31.26)     1:30.97 (32.35)     2:03.47 (32.50)
 39 Williams, Tyler S         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.45    2:03.73 METS   
                  26.74       58.13 (31.39)     1:30.56 (32.43)     2:03.73 (33.17)
 40 McCarthy, Michael         15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:01.86    2:03.86 METS   
                  27.22       58.16 (30.94)     1:30.72 (32.56)     2:03.86 (33.14)
 41 McNeary, Jeffrey L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.70    2:03.99 METS   
                  27.16       58.76 (31.60)     1:30.83 (32.07)     2:03.99 (33.16)
 42 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.92    2:04.45 METS   
                  27.36       58.25 (30.89)     1:30.60 (32.35)     2:04.45 (33.85)
 43 Arena, Christopher J      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.20    2:04.77 METS   
                  27.06       58.33 (31.27)     1:31.40 (33.07)     2:04.77 (33.37)
 44 Gilmore, Brandon J        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:23.09L   2:04.88 METS   
                  27.52       58.91 (31.39)     1:31.88 (32.97)     2:04.88 (33.00)
 45 Senior, Kymani E          15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:03.59    2:05.06 METS   
                  26.82       57.35 (30.53)     1:29.92 (32.57)     2:05.06 (35.14)
 46 Chang, Justin             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:05.27    2:05.36 METS   
                  27.34       58.71 (31.37)     1:31.87 (33.16)     2:05.36 (33.49)
 47 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.62    2:05.67 METS   
                  27.45       59.33 (31.88)     1:32.49 (33.16)     2:05.67 (33.18)
 48 Barry, Kyle               15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.83    2:06.42        
                  27.28       59.17 (31.89)     1:32.61 (33.44)     2:06.42 (33.81)
 49 O'Shea, Christopher M     14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:04.59    2:07.22        
                  27.49       59.56 (32.07)     1:32.96 (33.40)     2:07.22 (34.26)
 50 Zhang, Evan               14 GATE-MR              2:04.42    2:08.33        
                  26.98       58.72 (31.74)     1:32.87 (34.15)     2:08.33 (35.46)
 51 Aroesty, Ryan S           13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:04.13    2:09.66        
                  28.21       59.99 (31.78)     1:33.72 (33.73)     2:09.66 (35.94)
 52 Glat, Brian S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.99    2:12.39        
                  28.85     1:02.70 (33.85)     1:37.72 (35.02)     2:12.39 (34.67)
 -- Lozano, Joseph            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:46.19  NAT US National Champs.
              1:49.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
              1:50.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
              1:56.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              1:57.29  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
              1:59.79  SCS Speedo Series
              2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:01.89 METS   
                  25.81       55.83 (30.02)     1:33.35 (37.52)     2:01.89 (28.54)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.59   2/23/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:46.19  NAT US National Champs.
                1:49.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:50.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:56.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:57.29  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:59.79  SCS Speedo Series
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:50.14    1:48.97 JRN     20  
                  23.44       50.25 (26.81)     1:23.00 (32.75)     1:48.97 (25.97)
  2 Schwab, Nicholas A  23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:49.47    1:49.60 JRNB    17  
                  24.22       52.43 (28.21)     1:24.10 (31.67)     1:49.60 (25.50)
  3 Lozano, Joseph      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.23    1:52.23 NCSA    16  
                  24.81       53.87 (29.06)     1:25.24 (31.37)     1:52.23 (26.99)
  4 Kennon, Declan P    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.74    1:52.56 NCSA    15  
                  24.57       52.65 (28.08)     1:26.25 (33.60)     1:52.56 (26.31)
  5 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.02    1:53.46 NCSA    14  
                  24.76       53.47 (28.71)     1:28.04 (34.57)     1:53.46 (25.42)
  6 Tilneac, George     17 New York City Aq-MR  1:54.79    1:54.28 NCSA    13  
                  24.69       53.39 (28.70)     1:28.60 (35.21)     1:54.28 (25.68)
  7 Patrouch, Oliver L  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.67    1:54.82 NCSA    12  
                  23.74       53.75 (30.01)     1:28.02 (34.27)     1:54.82 (26.80)
  8 Oriwol, Tobias      28 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.64    1:57.62 SCS     11  
                  25.06       53.37 (28.31)     1:29.21 (35.84)     1:57.62 (28.41)
B - Final
  9 Hall, Delaney W     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.36    1:54.56 NCSA     9  
                  25.12       54.99 (29.87)     1:27.32 (32.33)     1:54.56 (27.24)
 10 Charnin-Aker, Josh  24 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.89    1:55.78 NCSA     7  
                  25.28       55.33 (30.05)     1:29.32 (33.99)     1:55.78 (26.46)
 11 Alpay, Christopher  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:56.88    1:55.90 NCSA     6  
                  24.82       54.81 (29.99)     1:29.09 (34.28)     1:55.90 (26.81)
 12 White, Tim G        23 New York Athleti-MR  1:56.10    1:56.34 NC-B     5  
                  25.19       54.34 (29.15)     1:29.92 (35.58)     1:56.34 (26.42)
 13 Stewart, David C    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.80    1:56.79 NC-B     4  
                  24.14       53.74 (29.60)     1:29.47 (35.73)     1:56.79 (27.32)
 14 Devito, Matthew L   16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.54    1:57.63 SCS      3  
                  25.07       54.90 (29.83)     1:30.27 (35.37)     1:57.63 (27.36)
 15 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.70    1:58.12 SCS      2  
                  26.46       56.15 (29.69)     1:30.66 (34.51)     1:58.12 (27.46)
 16 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.46    1:58.49 SCS      1  
                  25.12       54.04 (28.92)     1:29.32 (35.28)     1:58.49 (29.17)
C - Final
 17 Lin, Alex           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.80    1:54.19 NCSA   
                  25.06       53.40 (28.34)     1:26.18 (32.78)     1:54.19 (28.01)
 18 Cowden, Luke S      16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.78    1:57.51 SCS    
                  26.07       56.72 (30.65)     1:29.66 (32.94)     1:57.51 (27.85)
 19 Andjelic, Nikola    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.00    1:59.14 SCS    
                  25.96       56.27 (30.31)     1:30.27 (34.00)     1:59.14 (28.87)
 20 Park, Alex          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.74    1:59.16 SCS    
                  26.45       56.90 (30.45)     1:31.76 (34.86)     1:59.16 (27.40)
 21 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              1:59.87    1:59.68 SCS    
                  25.77       57.52 (31.75)     1:30.94 (33.42)     1:59.68 (28.74)
 22 Nussbaum, Tyler J   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.21    1:59.81 METS   
                  26.61       56.44 (29.83)     1:31.54 (35.10)     1:59.81 (28.27)
 23 Barry, Kyle         15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.09    2:00.74 METS   
                  26.29       56.50 (30.21)     1:32.83 (36.33)     2:00.74 (27.91)
 24 Egan, Liam R        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.82    2:01.51 METS   
                  25.93       56.38 (30.45)     1:33.25 (36.87)     2:01.51 (28.26)
Preliminaries
  3 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:52.45                   
 12 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:56.00                   
 14 Juranovic, Gabriel  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.63                   
 18 Carlucci, Conor A   25 New York Athleti-MR  1:57.94                   
 23 Dols, Chester K     23 New York Athleti-MR  1:58.84                   
 26 Quinones, Christop  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.55                   
 31 Cono, Benjamin J    17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.18                   
 32 Legros, Marcel D    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.32                   
 33 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.64                   
 34 Winograd, Nicholas  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.73                   
 35 Luk, Arnold B       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.78                   
 36 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.83                   
 37 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.88                   
 38 Diamond, Zachary    17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:00.89                   
 39 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.93                   
 40 Rosenkranz, Erik W  18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:00.99                   
 41 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.13                   
 42 Abdelrahman, Baraa  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.20                   
 43 Towers, Zachary D   16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.30                   
 44 Nunez, John         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.31                   
 45 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:01.48                   
 46 Gaffney, John C     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.64                   
 47 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.66                   
 48 Mo, Joe             15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.70                   
 49 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.82                   
 50 Flannery, James J   23 New York Athleti-MR  2:02.06                   
 51 Cannon, Sean D      15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:02.09                   
 52 Bravo, David D      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.20                   
 53 Chiang, Peter X     17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.41                   
 54 Lee, Daniel         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.65                   
 55 Wang, Eric          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.71                   
 55 Kaplan, Zachary I   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.71                   
 57 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.78                   
 58 Chan, Dylan         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.05                   
 59 Brown, Ryan A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.22                   
 60 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:03.39                   
 61 Wu, Kevin Z         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.46                   
 62 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.62                   
 62 Kilduff, John J     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.62                   
 64 Aventuro, Christop  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.73                   
 65 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.87                   
 66 Tack, Ethan M       13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.11                   
 67 Raiola, Andrew M    17 New York City Aq-MR  2:04.26                   
 68 Callaghan, James    16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:04.55                   
 69 Meyers, Tyler       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.65                   
 70 Bosse, Matthew M    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:04.88                   
 71 Bradnock, Reginald  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.97                   
 72 Galante, Joseph M   16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:05.39                   
 73 Pompay, John A      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.77                   
 74 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Bad Unatt-MR         2:05.80                   
 75 Zarriello, Kyle D   18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.88                   
 76 Glat, Brian S       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.05                   
 77 Smith, Thomas A     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.68                   
 78 Blair, Graham R     16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.77                   
 79 May, Travis J       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.50                   
 80 Arena, Christopher  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.62                   
 81 Rueda, Diego C      18 Col Unattached-MR    2:12.51                   
 82 Vreeland, Zackary   15 Minisink Valley-MR   2:13.36                   
 -- Rivoal, Leo B       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR      DQ                    
 -- Truter, Dranoel K   15 Long Island Aqua-MR      DQ                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.59   2/23/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:46.19  NAT US National Champs.
                1:49.29  JRN US Junior Nationals
                1:50.69  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                1:56.29  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                1:57.29  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                1:59.79  SCS Speedo Series
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Nicholas A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.50    1:49.47 qJRNB  
                  24.12       52.22 (28.10)     1:23.74 (31.52)     1:49.47 (25.73)
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.10    1:50.14 qJRNB  
                  23.82       50.61 (26.79)     1:23.94 (33.33)     1:50.14 (26.20)
  3 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:50.24    1:52.45 qNCSA  
                  23.56       51.07 (27.51)     1:24.77 (33.70)     1:52.45 (27.68)
  4 Kennon, Declan P          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.96    1:53.74 qNCSA  
                  24.69       52.86 (28.17)     1:26.80 (33.94)     1:53.74 (26.94)
  5 Mannix, Richard E         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.82L   1:54.02 qNCSA  
                  24.54       52.55 (28.01)     1:27.45 (34.90)     1:54.02 (26.57)
  6 Lozano, Joseph            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.20    1:54.23 qNCSA  
                  25.19       54.40 (29.21)     1:26.18 (31.78)     1:54.23 (28.05)
  7 Tilneac, George           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:55.26    1:54.79 qNCSA  
                  24.70       53.28 (28.58)     1:28.97 (35.69)     1:54.79 (25.82)
  8 Oriwol, Tobias            28 New York Athleti-MR  1:59.05    1:55.64 qNCSA  
                  24.84       53.41 (28.57)     1:27.86 (34.45)     1:55.64 (27.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Patrouch, Oliver L        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.82    1:55.67 qNCSA  
                  24.20       53.66 (29.46)     1:27.64 (33.98)     1:55.67 (28.03)
 10 Stewart, David C          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.18    1:55.80 qNCSA  
                  24.01       53.82 (29.81)     1:28.44 (34.62)     1:55.80 (27.36)
 11 Charnin-Aker, Joshua S    24 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.62    1:55.89 qNCSA  
                  24.89       54.08 (29.19)     1:28.45 (34.37)     1:55.89 (27.44)
 12 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:01.15    1:56.00 qNCSA  
                  25.52       54.86 (29.34)     1:28.34 (33.48)     1:56.00 (27.66)
 13 White, Tim G              23 New York Athleti-MR  1:54.09    1:56.10 qNCSA  
                  24.80       53.32 (28.52)     1:28.66 (35.34)     1:56.10 (27.44)
 14 Juranovic, Gabriel A      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.17    1:56.63 qNC-B  
                  25.64       55.21 (29.57)     1:29.08 (33.87)     1:56.63 (27.55)
 15 Alpay, Christopher R      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:56.00    1:56.88 qNC-B  
                  25.12       55.12 (30.00)     1:29.90 (34.78)     1:56.88 (26.98)
 16 Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.68    1:57.36 qSCS   
                  25.41       56.83 (31.42)     1:29.41 (32.58)     1:57.36 (27.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Devito, Matthew L         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.80    1:57.54 qSCS   
                  25.22       54.71 (29.49)     1:29.85 (35.14)     1:57.54 (27.69)
 18 Carlucci, Conor A         25 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.88    1:57.94 qSCS   
                  25.08       56.45 (31.37)     1:29.45 (33.00)     1:57.94 (28.49)
 19 Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.91    1:58.46 qSCS   
                  25.51       55.12 (29.61)     1:30.85 (35.73)     1:58.46 (27.61)
 20 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.71    1:58.70 qSCS   
                  25.94       55.23 (29.29)     1:30.00 (34.77)     1:58.70 (28.70)
 21 Cowden, Luke S            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.42    1:58.78 qSCS   
                  26.44       57.52 (31.08)     1:30.60 (33.08)     1:58.78 (28.18)
 22 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:54.26    1:58.80 qSCS   
                  25.35       54.00 (28.65)     1:28.76 (34.76)     1:58.80 (30.04)
 23 Dols, Chester K           23 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.40    1:58.84 qSCS   
                  25.25       54.52 (29.27)     1:29.86 (35.34)     1:58.84 (28.98)
 24 Barry, Kyle               15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.59    1:59.09 qSCS   
                  25.44       55.20 (29.76)     1:31.25 (36.05)     1:59.09 (27.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nussbaum, Tyler J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.21    1:59.21 SCS    
                  25.45       55.79 (30.34)     1:30.64 (34.85)     1:59.21 (28.57)
 26 Quinones, Christopher D   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.68    1:59.55 SCS    
                  25.95       56.52 (30.57)     1:31.26 (34.74)     1:59.55 (28.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.91    1:59.74 SCS    
                  26.08       55.60 (29.52)     1:31.80 (36.20)     1:59.74 (27.94)
 28 Egan, Liam R              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.54    1:59.82 METS   
                  24.80       54.63 (29.83)     1:31.78 (37.15)     1:59.82 (28.04)
 29 Zhang, Evan               14 GATE-MR              2:00.19    1:59.87 METS   
                  26.11       58.82 (32.71)     1:31.07 (32.25)     1:59.87 (28.80)
 30 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.03    2:00.00 METS   
                  26.03       56.93 (30.90)     1:30.95 (34.02)     2:00.00 (29.05)
 31 Cono, Benjamin J          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.58    2:00.18 METS   
                                  56.89 ( )     1:30.23 (33.34)     2:00.18 (29.95)
 32 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.75    2:00.32 METS   
                  26.12       56.28 (30.16)     1:31.99 (35.71)     2:00.32 (28.33)
 33 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.38    2:00.64 METS   
                  25.63       57.11 (31.48)     1:33.90 (36.79)     2:00.64 (26.74)
 34 Winograd, Nicholas        16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.15    2:00.73 METS   
                  25.50       55.76 (30.26)     1:31.39 (35.63)     2:00.73 (29.34)
 35 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.14    2:00.78 METS   
                  26.26       58.12 (31.86)     1:31.60 (33.48)     2:00.78 (29.18)
 36 Magee, Dylan P            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.17    2:00.83 METS   
                  26.87       57.42 (30.55)     1:31.75 (34.33)     2:00.83 (29.08)
 37 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.17    2:00.88 METS   
                  25.94       56.91 (30.97)     1:32.02 (35.11)     2:00.88 (28.86)
 38 Diamond, Zachary          17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:00.71    2:00.89 METS   
                  25.82       56.33 (30.51)     1:33.30 (36.97)     2:00.89 (27.59)
 39 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.78    2:00.93 METS   
                  25.15       55.39 (30.24)     1:32.05 (36.66)     2:00.93 (28.88)
 40 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:59.70    2:00.99 METS   
                  25.79       55.80 (30.01)     1:32.88 (37.08)     2:00.99 (28.11)
 41 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.34    2:01.13 METS   
                  26.83       58.55 (31.72)     1:33.35 (34.80)     2:01.13 (27.78)
 42 Abdelrahman, Baraa        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.72    2:01.20 METS   
                  25.91       56.31 (30.40)     1:32.78 (36.47)     2:01.20 (28.42)
 43 Towers, Zachary D         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.77    2:01.30 METS   
                  25.46       55.87 (30.41)     1:33.17 (37.30)     2:01.30 (28.13)
 44 Nunez, John               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.96    2:01.31 METS   
                  24.87       56.12 (31.25)     1:34.87 (38.75)     2:01.31 (26.44)
 45 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:00.27    2:01.48 METS   
                  26.09       56.49 (30.40)     1:33.99 (37.50)     2:01.48 (27.49)
 46 Gaffney, John C           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.16    2:01.64 METS   
                  26.66       56.99 (30.33)     1:33.21 (36.22)     2:01.64 (28.43)
 47 Cassell, Gunther A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.78    2:01.66 METS   
                  25.69       58.36 (32.67)     1:31.48 (33.12)     2:01.66 (30.18)
 48 Mo, Joe                   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.82    2:01.70 METS   
                  25.75       56.46 (30.71)     1:33.19 (36.73)     2:01.70 (28.51)
 49 Zuppone, Michael L        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.65L   2:01.82 METS   
                  26.79       57.29 (30.50)     1:34.36 (37.07)     2:01.82 (27.46)
 50 Flannery, James J         23 New York Athleti-MR  1:59.02    2:02.06 METS   
                  26.00       54.43 (28.43)     1:31.91 (37.48)     2:02.06 (30.15)
 51 Cannon, Sean D            15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:03.53    2:02.09 METS   
                  25.34       56.38 (31.04)     1:33.81 (37.43)     2:02.09 (28.28)
 52 Bravo, David D            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.72    2:02.20 METS   
                  26.60       56.86 (30.26)     1:33.24 (36.38)     2:02.20 (28.96)
 53 Chiang, Peter X           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.85    2:02.41 METS   
                  26.09       57.60 (31.51)     1:33.08 (35.48)     2:02.41 (29.33)
 54 Lee, Daniel               14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.84    2:02.65 METS   
                  26.54       58.06 (31.52)     1:33.05 (34.99)     2:02.65 (29.60)
 55 Kaplan, Zachary I         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.87    2:02.71 METS   
                  25.72       55.45 (29.73)     1:33.91 (38.46)     2:02.71 (28.80)
 55 Wang, Eric                17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.42    2:02.71 METS   
                  24.19       53.94 (29.75)     1:33.25 (39.31)     2:02.71 (29.46)
 57 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.46    2:02.78 METS   
                  26.76       57.72 (30.96)     1:34.16 (36.44)     2:02.78 (28.62)
 58 Chan, Dylan               14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.83    2:03.05 METS   
                  26.78       58.24 (31.46)     1:34.01 (35.77)     2:03.05 (29.04)
 59 Brown, Ryan A             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.21L   2:03.22 METS   
                  27.28     1:01.43 (34.15)     1:34.85 (33.42)     2:03.22 (28.37)
 60 Senior, Kymani E          15 Empire Swimming-MR   2:01.37    2:03.39 METS   
                  26.12       57.03 (30.91)     1:33.70 (36.67)     2:03.39 (29.69)
 61 Wu, Kevin Z               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.76    2:03.46 METS   
                  25.39       55.97 (30.58)     1:32.81 (36.84)     2:03.46 (30.65)
 62 Wagner, Ryan T            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:58.15    2:03.62 METS   
                  25.97       56.44 (30.47)     1:34.76 (38.32)     2:03.62 (28.86)
 62 Kilduff, John J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:58.77    2:03.62 METS   
                  25.29       54.38 (29.09)     1:32.81 (38.43)     2:03.62 (30.81)
 64 Aventuro, Christopher J   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.32    2:03.73 METS   
                  26.55       57.09 (30.54)     1:33.03 (35.94)     2:03.73 (30.70)
 65 Hendell, Josh             15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.35L   2:03.87 METS   
                  26.59       58.83 (32.24)     1:35.20 (36.37)     2:03.87 (28.67)
 66 Tack, Ethan M             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.65    2:04.11        
                  26.95       57.28 (30.33)     1:35.10 (37.82)     2:04.11 (29.01)
 67 Raiola, Andrew M          17 New York City Aq-MR  2:01.32    2:04.26        
                  25.68       58.35 (32.67)     1:35.98 (37.63)     2:04.26 (28.28)
 68 Callaghan, James          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:02.44    2:04.55        
                  26.40       57.91 (31.51)     1:34.72 (36.81)     2:04.55 (29.83)
 69 Meyers, Tyler             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.59    2:04.65        
                  27.69       58.26 (30.57)     1:35.15 (36.89)     2:04.65 (29.50)
 70 Bosse, Matthew M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:02.41    2:04.88        
                  26.38       57.17 (30.79)     1:35.41 (38.24)     2:04.88 (29.47)
 71 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.31    2:04.97        
                  25.93       58.38 (32.45)     1:33.90 (35.52)     2:04.97 (31.07)
 72 Galante, Joseph M         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:01.55    2:05.39        
                  26.32       58.41 (32.09)     1:35.57 (37.16)     2:05.39 (29.82)
 73 Pompay, John A            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.81    2:05.77        
                  26.01       57.72 (31.71)     1:35.67 (37.95)     2:05.77 (30.10)
 74 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Bad Unatt-MR         2:03.40    2:05.80        
                  26.41       57.83 (31.42)     1:37.02 (39.19)     2:05.80 (28.78)
 75 Zarriello, Kyle D         18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.50    2:05.88        
                  28.03       57.57 (29.54)     1:36.48 (38.91)     2:05.88 (29.40)
 76 Glat, Brian S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.38    2:06.05        
                  26.70       56.71 (30.01)     1:36.25 (39.54)     2:06.05 (29.80)
 77 Smith, Thomas A           17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.48    2:06.68        
                  25.90       57.23 (31.33)     1:35.64 (38.41)     2:06.68 (31.04)
 78 Blair, Graham R           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:23.57L   2:06.77        
                  26.59       58.35 (31.76)     1:37.21 (38.86)     2:06.77 (29.56)
 79 May, Travis J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.97    2:07.50        
                  26.41       59.62 (33.21)     1:39.38 (39.76)     2:07.50 (28.12)
 80 Arena, Christopher J      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.89L   2:07.62        
                  27.47     1:00.22 (32.75)     1:37.69 (37.47)     2:07.62 (29.93)
 81 Rueda, Diego C            18 Col Unattached-MR    2:23.73L   2:12.51        
                  27.04     1:00.26 (33.22)     1:41.11 (40.85)     2:12.51 (31.40)
 82 Vreeland, Zackary G       15 Minisink Valley-MR   2:03.23    2:13.36        
                  27.34     1:00.61 (33.27)     1:42.60 (41.99)     2:13.36 (30.76)
 -- Truter, Dranoel K         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.81         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  25.87       56.92 (31.05)     1:33.10 (36.18)          DQ (28.98)
 -- Rivoal, Leo B             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.78L        DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle - breast
                  26.15       54.89 (28.74)     1:32.33 (37.44)          DQ (29.00)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:50.35   2/21/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                3:48.79  NAT US National Champs.
                3:53.49  JRN US Junior Nationals
                3:56.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:08.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:10.29  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                4:15.09  SCS Speedo Series
                4:25.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mannix, Richard E   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:57.30    3:57.12 NCSA    20  
                  25.35       54.69 (29.34)     1:24.38 (29.69)     1:53.53 (29.15)
        2:28.75 (35.22)     3:04.37 (35.62)     3:31.97 (27.60)     3:57.12 (25.15)
  2 Brown, Connor F     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:02.37    3:59.76 NCSA    17  
                  26.02       56.18 (30.16)     1:26.63 (30.45)     1:57.15 (30.52)
        2:31.28 (34.13)     3:06.00 (34.72)     3:33.59 (27.59)     3:59.76 (26.17)
  3 Lozano, Joseph      17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:04.30    4:01.87 NCSA    16  
                  26.04       55.41 (29.37)     1:27.19 (31.78)     1:58.52 (31.33)
        2:31.08 (32.56)     3:04.57 (33.49)     3:33.54 (28.97)     4:01.87 (28.33)
  4 Schwab, Nicholas A  23 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:50.35    4:03.53 NCSA    15  
                  25.44       54.66 (29.22)     1:26.68 (32.02)     1:57.59 (30.91)
        2:32.23 (34.64)     3:06.64 (34.41)     3:35.53 (28.89)     4:03.53 (28.00)
  5 Tilneac, George     17 New York City Aq-MR  4:10.36    4:05.55 NCSA    14  
                  25.76       55.82 (30.06)     1:26.73 (30.91)     1:57.05 (30.32)
        2:33.18 (36.13)     3:10.83 (37.65)     3:38.55 (27.72)     4:05.55 (27.00)
  6 Hall, Delaney W     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:05.20    4:05.94 NCSA    13  
                  25.56       55.28 (29.72)     1:27.48 (32.20)     1:59.64 (32.16)
        2:33.27 (33.63)     3:07.59 (34.32)     3:37.14 (29.55)     4:05.94 (28.80)
  7 Lin, Alex           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:08.81    4:07.16 NCSA    12  
                  26.43       57.27 (30.84)     1:28.75 (31.48)     1:59.82 (31.07)
        2:34.43 (34.61)     3:09.43 (35.00)     3:38.83 (29.40)     4:07.16 (28.33)
  8 Dols, Chester K     23 New York Athleti-MR  4:09.11    4:09.70 NC-B    11  
                  25.71       54.69 (28.98)     1:26.85 (32.16)     1:58.28 (31.43)
        2:34.58 (36.30)     3:10.33 (35.75)     3:40.50 (30.17)     4:09.70 (29.20)
B - Final
  9 Kennon, Declan P    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:15.35    4:02.28 NCSA     9  
                  24.81       53.54 (28.73)     1:23.20 (29.66)     1:53.41 (30.21)
        2:28.51 (35.10)     3:04.88 (36.37)     3:34.52 (29.64)     4:02.28 (27.76)
 10 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:15.95    4:08.64 NC-B     7  
                  27.14       58.03 (30.89)     1:29.21 (31.18)     2:00.32 (31.11)
        2:36.04 (35.72)     3:11.72 (35.68)     3:40.85 (29.13)     4:08.64 (27.79)
 11 Park, Alex          14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:12.87    4:09.12 NC-B     6  
                  26.57       56.73 (30.16)     1:28.98 (32.25)     2:00.32 (31.34)
        2:36.53 (36.21)     3:12.37 (35.84)     3:41.42 (29.05)     4:09.12 (27.70)
 12 Willard, Max        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:10.94    4:09.37 NC-B     5  
                  27.04       57.72 (30.68)     1:29.33 (31.61)     1:59.85 (30.52)
        2:37.51 (37.66)     3:14.91 (37.40)     3:43.08 (28.17)     4:09.37 (26.29)
 13 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:11.45    4:09.87 NC-B     4  
                  27.17       58.09 (30.92)     1:30.15 (32.06)     2:01.58 (31.43)
        2:38.49 (36.91)     3:14.73 (36.24)     3:43.20 (28.47)     4:09.87 (26.67)
 14 Needham, Daniel     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.22    4:12.59 SCS      3  
                  26.16       56.66 (30.50)     1:29.22 (32.56)     2:01.35 (32.13)
        2:39.41 (38.06)     3:17.64 (38.23)     3:45.36 (27.72)     4:12.59 (27.23)
 15 Mo, Joe             15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:16.44    4:17.10 METS     2  
                  25.68       55.26 (29.58)     1:27.82 (32.56)     2:00.67 (32.85)
        2:37.90 (37.23)     3:16.26 (38.36)     3:47.32 (31.06)     4:17.10 (29.78)
 16 Lantin, Matthew D   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.71    4:20.86 METS     1  
                  27.28       59.58 (32.30)     1:33.41 (33.83)     2:07.30 (33.89)
        2:46.37 (39.07)     3:25.48 (39.11)     3:53.06 (27.58)     4:20.86 (27.80)
C - Final
 17 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:17.52    4:10.86 SCS    
                  26.60       56.67 (30.07)     1:28.34 (31.67)     1:59.48 (31.14)
        2:37.77 (38.29)     3:16.91 (39.14)     3:44.44 (27.53)     4:10.86 (26.42)
 18 Barry, Kyle         15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:17.03    4:12.15 SCS    
                  26.57       57.22 (30.65)     1:29.41 (32.19)     2:00.63 (31.22)
        2:37.79 (37.16)     3:15.07 (37.28)     3:43.83 (28.76)     4:12.15 (28.32)
 19 Chen, Geoffrey      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:16.70    4:14.28 SCS    
                  27.20       59.06 (31.86)     1:32.41 (33.35)     2:05.09 (32.68)
        2:41.16 (36.07)     3:17.60 (36.44)     3:46.06 (28.46)     4:14.28 (28.22)
 20 Gaffney, John C     14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:17.10    4:14.46 SCS    
                  26.43       57.13 (30.70)     1:30.09 (32.96)     2:02.47 (32.38)
        2:39.44 (36.97)     3:16.68 (37.24)     3:46.58 (29.90)     4:14.46 (27.88)
 21 Towers, Zachary D   16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:17.37    4:19.26 METS   
                  26.39       56.38 (29.99)     1:29.45 (33.07)     2:02.51 (33.06)
        2:40.96 (38.45)     3:20.82 (39.86)     3:50.11 (29.29)     4:19.26 (29.15)
 22 Abdelrahman, Baraa  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:19.31    4:19.43 METS   
                  26.23       57.42 (31.19)     1:30.62 (33.20)     2:04.02 (33.40)
        2:42.05 (38.03)     3:20.38 (38.33)     3:50.59 (30.21)     4:19.43 (28.84)
 23 Jurman, Jasper N    15 Col Unattached-MR    4:18.91    4:20.57 METS   
                  26.47       57.69 (31.22)     1:30.60 (32.91)     2:02.85 (32.25)
        2:41.24 (38.39)     3:19.89 (38.65)     3:50.74 (30.85)     4:20.57 (29.83)
 24 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:18.79    4:25.26 METS   
                  27.28       58.69 (31.41)     1:32.94 (34.25)     2:06.75 (33.81)
        2:44.53 (37.78)     3:23.05 (38.52)     3:54.49 (31.44)     4:25.26 (30.77)
Preliminaries
 14 Elms, River J       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:13.10                   
 23 Bravo, David D      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:17.69                   
 27 Mattera, Michael P  17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:19.46                   
 28 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              4:19.52                   
 29 Cowden, Luke S      16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:19.55                   
 30 Callaghan, James    16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  4:20.97                   
 31 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.50                   
 32 Arena, Christopher  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.96                   
 33 Hendell, Josh       15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:22.00                   
 34 Tuurmann, Adem      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:22.58                   
 35 Vanmanen, Dylan     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:23.38                   
 36 Hurley, John R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:23.77                   
 37 Wagner, Ryan T      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:24.05                   
 38 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:24.30                   
 39 Tack, Ethan M       13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:25.57                   
 40 Brown, Ryan A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.20                   
 41 Glat, Brian S       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:28.70                   
 42 McCloskey, Tyler    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:30.77                   
 43 Wachnik, Anthony A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:37.43                   
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:50.35   2/21/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                3:48.79  NAT US National Champs.
                3:53.49  JRN US Junior Nationals
                3:56.89  JRNB US Junior Nat. Bonus
                4:08.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                4:10.29  NC-B NCSA Jr.Nat. Bonus
                4:15.09  SCS Speedo Series
                4:25.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Nicholas A        23 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:49.36    3:50.35#qJRN   
                  24.99       53.33 (28.34)     1:23.80 (30.47)     1:52.92 (29.12)
        2:25.49 (32.57)     2:57.47 (31.98)     3:24.87 (27.40)     3:50.35 (25.48)
  2 Mannix, Richard E         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:00.95    3:57.30 qNCSA  
                  25.67       54.96 (29.29)     1:24.54 (29.58)     1:54.15 (29.61)
        2:28.95 (34.80)     3:03.84 (34.89)     3:31.01 (27.17)     3:57.30 (26.29)
  3 Brown, Connor F           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:02.15    4:02.37 qNCSA  
                  25.86       56.00 (30.14)     1:27.04 (31.04)     1:57.95 (30.91)
        2:32.81 (34.86)     3:08.29 (35.48)     3:35.60 (27.31)     4:02.37 (26.77)
  4 Lozano, Joseph            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:00.88    4:04.30 qNCSA  
                  26.16       55.46 (29.30)     1:27.81 (32.35)     1:58.93 (31.12)
        2:31.86 (32.93)     3:05.71 (33.85)     3:35.86 (30.15)     4:04.30 (28.44)
  5 Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:02.80    4:05.20 qNCSA  
                  25.62       55.28 (29.66)     1:27.52 (32.24)     1:59.55 (32.03)
        2:32.96 (33.41)     3:06.77 (33.81)     3:36.37 (29.60)     4:05.20 (28.83)
  6 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:07.54    4:08.81 qNC-B  
                  26.71       57.71 (31.00)     1:29.86 (32.15)     2:00.63 (30.77)
        2:34.55 (33.92)     3:09.47 (34.92)     3:39.74 (30.27)     4:08.81 (29.07)
  7 Dols, Chester K           23 New York Athleti-MR  4:07.35    4:09.11 qNC-B  
                  26.03       55.75 (29.72)     1:28.06 (32.31)     1:59.28 (31.22)
        2:34.87 (35.59)     3:10.49 (35.62)     3:40.53 (30.04)     4:09.11 (28.58)
  8 Tilneac, George           17 New York City Aq-MR  4:05.81    4:10.36 qSCS   
                  26.01       56.09 (30.08)     1:26.73 (30.64)     1:57.31 (30.58)
        2:34.40 (37.09)     3:12.85 (38.45)     3:41.54 (28.69)     4:10.36 (28.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Willard, Max              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:09.46    4:10.94 qSCS   
                  27.07       57.92 (30.85)     1:30.19 (32.27)     2:01.00 (30.81)
        2:38.67 (37.67)     3:15.78 (37.11)     3:43.99 (28.21)     4:10.94 (26.95)
 10 Collins, Jack M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:55.51L   4:11.45 qSCS   
                  27.28       58.14 (30.86)     1:30.52 (32.38)     2:02.02 (31.50)
        2:38.81 (36.79)     3:15.12 (36.31)     3:44.23 (29.11)     4:11.45 (27.22)
 11 Needham, Daniel           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:16.52    4:12.22 qSCS   
                  26.62       57.33 (30.71)     1:29.52 (32.19)     2:01.46 (31.94)
        2:39.57 (38.11)     3:17.55 (37.98)     3:45.48 (27.93)     4:12.22 (26.74)
 12 Lantin, Matthew D         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:13.81    4:12.71 qSCS   
                  27.63       59.68 (32.05)     1:32.18 (32.50)     2:05.11 (32.93)
        2:42.81 (37.70)     3:20.28 (37.47)     3:46.54 (26.26)     4:12.71 (26.17)
 13 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:12.54    4:12.87 qSCS   
                  27.02       58.07 (31.05)     1:29.72 (31.65)     2:00.34 (30.62)
        2:37.66 (37.32)     3:14.72 (37.06)     3:44.39 (29.67)     4:12.87 (28.48)
 14 Elms, River J             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:11.34    4:13.10 qSCS   
                  26.88       57.19 (30.31)     1:29.62 (32.43)     2:01.24 (31.62)
        2:38.49 (37.25)     3:15.92 (37.43)     3:45.21 (29.29)     4:13.10 (27.89)
 15 Kennon, Declan P          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:16.67    4:15.35 qMETS  
                  25.36       55.24 (29.88)     1:26.86 (31.62)     1:58.60 (31.74)
        2:36.49 (37.89)     3:14.95 (38.46)     3:45.94 (30.99)     4:15.35 (29.41)
 16 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:14.25    4:15.95 qMETS  
                  27.33       58.91 (31.58)     1:30.85 (31.94)     2:02.71 (31.86)
        2:39.20 (36.49)     3:16.69 (37.49)     3:46.81 (30.12)     4:15.95 (29.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mo, Joe                   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:19.95    4:16.44 qMETS  
                  26.43       56.69 (30.26)     1:29.32 (32.63)     2:02.23 (32.91)
        2:38.81 (36.58)     3:15.98 (37.17)     3:46.81 (30.83)     4:16.44 (29.63)
 18 Chen, Geoffrey            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:12.32    4:16.70 qMETS  
                  28.08     1:00.37 (32.29)     1:33.89 (33.52)     2:07.03 (33.14)
        2:42.79 (35.76)     3:19.02 (36.23)     3:48.08 (29.06)     4:16.70 (28.62)
 19 Barry, Kyle               15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:14.36    4:17.03 qMETS  
                  26.69       57.54 (30.85)     1:29.79 (32.25)     2:01.94 (32.15)
        2:40.20 (38.26)     3:18.33 (38.13)     3:47.99 (29.66)     4:17.03 (29.04)
 20 Gaffney, John C           14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:17.44    4:17.10 qMETS  
                  27.18       58.63 (31.45)     1:31.68 (33.05)     2:03.91 (32.23)
        2:40.57 (36.66)     3:18.39 (37.82)     3:48.46 (30.07)     4:17.10 (28.64)
 21 Towers, Zachary D         16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:11.43    4:17.37 qMETS  
                  25.74       55.19 (29.45)     1:28.10 (32.91)     2:01.36 (33.26)
        2:40.62 (39.26)     3:20.01 (39.39)     3:48.81 (28.80)     4:17.37 (28.56)
 22 Lafata, Spencer F         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:15.46    4:17.52 qMETS  
                  27.70       59.67 (31.97)     1:32.26 (32.59)     2:04.04 (31.78)
        2:42.87 (38.83)     3:21.61 (38.74)     3:50.27 (28.66)     4:17.52 (27.25)
 23 Bravo, David D            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:16.43    4:17.69 qMETS  
                  26.80       57.14 (30.34)     1:29.64 (32.50)     2:01.39 (31.75)
        2:38.78 (37.39)     3:16.77 (37.99)     3:47.77 (31.00)     4:17.69 (29.92)
 24 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:22.05    4:18.79 qMETS  
                  26.94       58.04 (31.10)     1:31.52 (33.48)     2:05.03 (33.51)
        2:41.84 (36.81)     3:18.86 (37.02)     3:49.63 (30.77)     4:18.79 (29.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jurman, Jasper N          15 Col Unattached-MR    4:15.09    4:18.91 METS   
                  26.55       58.31 (31.76)     1:30.71 (32.40)     2:02.80 (32.09)
        2:41.19 (38.39)     3:19.41 (38.22)     3:50.24 (30.83)     4:18.91 (28.67)
 26 Abdelrahman, Baraa        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:17.26    4:19.31 METS   
                  26.36       57.11 (30.75)     1:29.80 (32.69)     2:02.80 (33.00)
        2:40.90 (38.10)     3:19.35 (38.45)     3:50.12 (30.77)     4:19.31 (29.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mattera, Michael P        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:08.53    4:19.46 METS   
                  27.56       59.64 (32.08)     1:30.98 (31.34)     2:02.78 (31.80)
        2:41.36 (38.58)     3:19.91 (38.55)     3:50.21 (30.30)     4:19.46 (29.25)
 28 Zhang, Evan               14 GATE-MR              4:21.88    4:19.52 METS   
                  26.89       57.65 (30.76)     1:32.08 (34.43)     2:06.12 (34.04)
        2:40.50 (34.38)     3:17.10 (36.60)     3:49.40 (32.30)     4:19.52 (30.12)
 29 Cowden, Luke S            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:13.15    4:19.55 METS   
                  28.02     1:00.72 (32.70)     1:34.30 (33.58)     2:07.47 (33.17)
        2:41.99 (34.52)     3:18.66 (36.67)     3:49.68 (31.02)     4:19.55 (29.87)
 30 Callaghan, James          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  4:25.78    4:20.97 METS   
                  27.19       57.98 (30.79)     1:31.42 (33.44)     2:03.85 (32.43)
        2:41.55 (37.70)     3:20.96 (39.41)     3:51.29 (30.33)     4:20.97 (29.68)
 31 Neumann Nickey, Russell   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.36    4:21.50 METS   
                  27.12       58.22 (31.10)     1:30.32 (32.10)     2:01.61 (31.29)
        2:40.34 (38.73)     3:20.30 (39.96)     3:51.48 (31.18)     4:21.50 (30.02)
 32 Arena, Christopher J      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.95    4:21.96 METS   
                  28.25       58.97 (30.72)     1:33.57 (34.60)     2:06.39 (32.82)
        2:43.60 (37.21)     3:21.73 (38.13)     3:52.39 (30.66)     4:21.96 (29.57)
 33 Hendell, Josh             15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:23.46    4:22.00 METS   
                  27.11       58.15 (31.04)     1:32.25 (34.10)     2:05.81 (33.56)
        2:43.35 (37.54)     3:21.36 (38.01)     3:52.37 (31.01)     4:22.00 (29.63)
 34 Tuurmann, Adem            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.02    4:22.58 METS   
                  27.22       58.17 (30.95)     1:34.03 (35.86)     2:08.07 (34.04)
        2:45.39 (37.32)     3:22.80 (37.41)     3:53.46 (30.66)     4:22.58 (29.12)
 35 Vanmanen, Dylan           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.04    4:23.38 METS   
                  27.75       59.61 (31.86)     1:33.87 (34.26)     2:07.81 (33.94)
        2:47.72 (39.91)     3:27.03 (39.31)     3:55.62 (28.59)     4:23.38 (27.76)
 36 Hurley, John R            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:20.92    4:23.77 METS   
                  28.39     1:01.18 (32.79)     1:37.82 (36.64)     2:12.62 (34.80)
        2:47.50 (34.88)     3:23.56 (36.06)     3:54.88 (31.32)     4:23.77 (28.89)
 37 Wagner, Ryan T            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:25.39    4:24.05 METS   
                  27.11       58.12 (31.01)     1:31.19 (33.07)     2:04.39 (33.20)
        2:44.39 (40.00)     3:24.89 (40.50)     3:54.67 (29.78)     4:24.05 (29.38)
 38 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:24.44    4:24.30 METS   
                  26.36       57.42 (31.06)     1:31.37 (33.95)     2:04.83 (33.46)
        2:43.63 (38.80)     3:23.26 (39.63)     3:54.06 (30.80)     4:24.30 (30.24)
 39 Tack, Ethan M             13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:25.07    4:25.57 METS   
                  26.89       57.95 (31.06)     1:31.41 (33.46)     2:04.14 (32.73)
        2:44.31 (40.17)     3:24.79 (40.48)     3:55.48 (30.69)     4:25.57 (30.09)
 40 Brown, Ryan A             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.48    4:27.20        
                  29.13     1:02.68 (33.55)     1:39.02 (36.34)     2:14.16 (35.14)
        2:50.11 (35.95)     3:26.49 (36.38)     3:57.43 (30.94)     4:27.20 (29.77)
 41 Glat, Brian S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:22.37    4:28.70        
                  27.92     1:00.07 (32.15)     1:33.71 (33.64)     2:06.96 (33.25)
        2:46.52 (39.56)     3:27.41 (40.89)     3:58.49 (31.08)     4:28.70 (30.21)
 42 McCloskey, Tyler          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:14.57    4:30.77        
                  27.50       59.33 (31.83)     1:33.11 (33.78)     2:06.26 (33.15)
        2:46.23 (39.97)     3:26.73 (40.50)     3:59.09 (32.36)     4:30.77 (31.68)
 43 Wachnik, Anthony A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:22.37    4:37.43        
                  28.68     1:02.19 (33.51)     1:37.31 (35.12)     2:11.55 (34.24)
        2:52.14 (40.59)     3:32.90 (40.76)     4:05.47 (32.57)     4:37.43 (31.96)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:59.55   2/23/2014 New York Athletic Club, New York Athleti   
                         B Fraser, K Frankenfeld, H Lee, M Targett         
                3:12.79  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                3:21.89  SCS Speedo Series
                3:35.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  3:35.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              2:53.46    2:59.55#NCSA    40  
     1) Fraser, Brett M 24              2) Frankenfeld, Kevin P 24        
     3) Lee, Hyun S 27                  4) Targett, Matthew S 28          
                  21.47       44.89 (44.89)     1:06.21 (21.32)     1:29.34 (44.45)
        1:51.07 (21.73)     2:14.35 (45.01)     2:35.99 (21.64)     2:59.55 (45.20)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              3:02.69    3:01.51 NCSA    34  
     1) Lennox, Douglas C 26            2) Doherty, John Z 22             
     3) Vernoia, Michael F 23           4) Kelly, Brian A 27              
                  22.03       45.45 (45.45)     1:07.17 (21.72)     1:30.71 (45.26)
        1:52.50 (21.79)     2:16.37 (45.66)     2:37.68 (21.31)     3:01.51 (45.14)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:06.05    3:03.11 NCSA    32  
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 18           2) Schwab, Nicholas A 23          
     3) Stewart, David C 16             4) Feeley, Ryan J 22              
                  21.74       45.25 (45.25)     1:07.11 (21.86)     1:30.86 (45.61)
        1:53.53 (22.67)     2:18.60 (47.74)     2:39.63 (21.03)     3:03.11 (44.51)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:14.22    3:07.01 NCSA    30  
     1) Egan, Liam R 16                 2) Mannix, Richard E 17           
     3) Patrouch, Oliver L 17           4) Kennon, Declan P 17            
                  22.85       47.58 (47.58)     1:09.26 (21.68)     1:33.71 (46.13)
        1:55.57 (21.86)     2:20.53 (46.82)     2:42.41 (21.88)     3:07.01 (46.48)
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:10.44    3:10.92 NCSA    28  
     1) Tilneac, George 17              2) Isaac, Alejandro 17            
     3) Konovalov, Nicholas 17          4) Gleason, David X 23            
                  23.31       48.38 (48.38)     1:10.85 (22.47)     1:36.96 (48.58)
        1:59.47 (22.51)     2:25.34 (48.38)     2:46.94 (21.60)     3:10.92 (45.58)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:15.78    3:13.86 SCS     26  
     1) Nussbaum, Tyler J 17            2) Vanmanen, Dylan 15             
     3) Chen, Geoffrey 15               4) Brown, Connor F 17             
                  23.51       48.59 (48.59)     1:11.84 (23.25)     1:37.31 (48.72)
        2:00.72 (23.41)     2:26.25 (48.94)     2:48.85 (22.60)     3:13.86 (47.61)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:13.17    3:13.92 SCS     24  
     1) Zhang, Aron 17                  2) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18     
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 16              4) Uszynski, Arthur 17            
                  23.88       49.57 (49.57)     1:12.35 (22.78)     1:37.46 (47.89)
        2:00.81 (23.35)     2:26.56 (49.10)     2:49.08 (22.52)     3:13.92 (47.36)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:13.70    3:14.48 SCS     22  
     1) Zugibe, Matthew 15              2) Wagner, Ryan T 16              
     3) Kilduff, John J 16              4) Kim, Harris 17                 
                  22.65       47.90 (47.90)     1:10.77 (22.87)     1:36.07 (48.17)
        1:58.53 (22.46)     2:24.60 (48.53)     2:47.70 (23.10)     3:14.48 (49.88)
  9 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:19.17    3:15.01 SCS     18  
     1) Winograd, Nicholas 16           2) Pfohl, Matthew C 18            
     3) Deutsch, Griffin F 16           4) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 17      
                  22.95       48.43 (48.43)     1:10.61 (22.18)     1:35.98 (47.55)
        1:59.49 (23.51)     2:25.88 (49.90)     2:48.43 (22.55)     3:15.01 (49.13)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:16.05    3:15.97 SCS     14  
     1) Bachar, Amit 17                 2) Gu, Kevin 14                   
     3) Andjelic, Nikola 16             4) Martinez, Brian C 17           
                  23.12       48.07 (48.07)     1:11.33 (23.26)     1:37.30 (49.23)
        2:00.34 (23.04)     2:26.60 (49.30)     2:50.34 (23.74)     3:15.97 (49.37)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:14.72    3:17.21 SCS     12  
     1) Barnola, Jimmy A 16             2) Wilson, Andrew J 17            
     3) Gaffney, John C 14              4) Lozano, Joseph 17              
                  23.60       49.50 (49.50)     1:12.77 (23.27)     1:37.83 (48.33)
        2:01.80 (23.97)     2:28.36 (50.53)     2:51.52 (23.16)     3:17.21 (48.85)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:16.38    3:18.35 SCS     10  
     1) Townsend, Delano R 15           2) Lin, Alex 17                   
     3) Mullin, Connor J 14             4) Wu, Kevin Z 16                 
                  23.63       49.98 (49.98)     1:13.72 (23.74)     1:39.85 (49.87)
        2:03.49 (23.64)     2:29.72 (49.87)     2:52.31 (22.59)     3:18.35 (48.63)
 13 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:13.22    3:19.46 SCS      8  
     1) Kelleher, Stephen P 16          2) Rosenkranz, Erik W 18          
     3) Attile, Trevor A 17             4) Alpay, Christopher R 17        
                  24.55       51.29 (51.29)     1:13.62 (22.33)     1:39.46 (48.17)
        2:02.76 (23.30)     2:28.53 (49.07)     2:52.66 (24.13)     3:19.46 (50.93)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:22.21    3:20.09 SCS      6  
     1) Kaplan, Zachary I 16            2) Chiang, Peter X 17             
     3) Stange, Andrew R 15             4) Nilsson, Evan A 16             
                  23.75       49.55 (49.55)     1:13.34 (23.79)     1:40.15 (50.60)
        2:03.99 (23.84)     2:30.15 (50.00)     2:53.99 (23.84)     3:20.09 (49.94)
 15 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:25.08    3:20.23 SCS      4  
     1) Galante, Joseph M 16            2) Johnson, Thomas M 17           
     3) Bosse, Matthew M 17             4) Lockhart, Ryan J 17            
                  24.07       50.38 (50.38)     1:14.30 (23.92)     1:40.88 (50.50)
        2:04.26 (23.38)     2:30.73 (49.85)     2:53.86 (23.13)     3:20.23 (49.50)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:18.86    3:21.43 SCS      2  
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 15            2) Willard, Max 16                
     3) Hall, Delaney W 17              4) Dhir, Yuvaraj 15               
                  23.59       50.15 (50.15)     1:13.89 (23.74)     1:39.82 (49.67)
        2:03.81 (23.99)     2:30.25 (50.43)     2:54.76 (24.51)     3:21.43 (51.18)
 17 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:32.54    3:23.14 METS   
     1) Hillis, Dillon W 13             2) Taylor, Griffin H 15           
     3) Fergus, Jack B 15               4) Hamberg, Miles N 15            
                  24.65       51.60 (51.60)     1:15.50 (23.90)     1:42.56 (50.96)
        2:06.25 (23.69)     2:33.04 (50.48)     2:56.61 (23.57)     3:23.14 (50.10)
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:32.27    3:23.16 METS   
     1) Zuppone, Michael L 15           2) Collier, Cole T 14             
     3) Abdelrahman, Baraa 16           4) Mitchell, Benjamin L 17        
                  24.74       50.72 (50.72)     1:15.94 (25.22)     1:43.28 (52.56)
        2:06.89 (23.61)     2:33.23 (49.95)     2:56.69 (23.46)     3:23.16 (49.93)
 19 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:25.35    3:23.43 METS   
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 16             2) Brynin, Zeke M 17              
     3) Gagion, Michael V 15            4) Tierney, Steven T 16           
                  24.40       50.39 (50.39)     1:14.88 (24.49)     1:41.96 (51.57)
        2:06.84 (24.88)     2:35.20 (53.24)     2:58.55 (23.35)     3:23.43 (48.23)
 20 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:28.13    3:24.71 METS   
     1) Lauritano, Nicholas S 16        2) Maida, Troy A 15               
     3) Maida, Trevor W 17              4) Modrov, Brandon 28             
                  24.52       51.59 (51.59)     1:16.00 (24.41)     1:42.86 (51.27)
        2:06.94 (24.08)     2:34.51 (51.65)     2:58.35 (23.84)     3:24.71 (50.20)
 21 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:25.32    3:24.93 METS   
     1) McGhee, Liam F 16               2) Rawl, Daniel M 15              
     3) Graminski, Thomas F 14          4) Blank, Travis C 17             
                  25.19       53.00 (53.00)     1:16.88 (23.88)     1:44.30 (51.30)
        2:08.60 (24.30)     2:36.42 (52.12)     2:59.42 (23.00)     3:24.93 (48.51)
 22 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             3:28.92    3:25.21 METS   
     1) Zou, Evan J 16                  2) Burke, Ryan M 16               
     3) Pozmanter, Matthew S 17         4) O'Shea, Christopher M 14       
                  24.69       51.72 (51.72)     1:15.79 (24.07)     1:43.24 (51.52)
        2:07.28 (24.04)     2:34.75 (51.51)     2:58.91 (24.16)     3:25.21 (50.46)
 23 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:32.36    3:29.48 METS   
     1) Sokolski, Michael V 16          2) Lawson, Michael 14             
     3) Johnson, Brinsley I 19          4) Pejovic, David 17              
                  25.80       53.21 (53.21)     1:18.22 (25.01)     1:48.25 (55.04)
        2:12.19 (23.94)     2:38.48 (50.23)     3:01.86 (23.38)     3:29.48 (51.00)
 24 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:30.89    3:30.30 METS   
     1) Negron, Nicholas A 16           2) Scholes, David E 17            
     3) Hutton, Robert J 14             4) Piliero, Marc P 17             
                  25.04       53.04 (53.04)     1:17.61 (24.57)     1:44.93 (51.89)
        2:10.16 (25.23)     2:39.11 (54.18)     3:03.33 (24.22)     3:30.30 (51.19)
 25 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:34.21    3:31.72 METS   
     1) Magee, Dylan P 17               2) Carey, Liam 15                 
     3) Iorizzo, Kyle T 14              4) Wong, Phillip 14               
                  24.09       50.24 (50.24)     1:15.27 (25.03)     1:43.63 (53.39)
        2:09.59 (25.96)     2:37.82 (54.19)     3:03.02 (25.20)     3:31.72 (53.90)
 26 Madison Square Boys & Girls Cl-MR  'A'      3:35.74    3:37.36        
     1) Mercado, David 16               2) Hidalgo, Omar 18               
     3) Baez, Rony 18                   4) Alers, Louis 18                
                  25.58       54.62 (54.62)     1:20.07 (25.45)     1:50.31 (55.69)
        2:15.08 (24.77)     2:45.40 (55.09)     3:09.81 (24.41)     3:37.36 (51.96)
 27 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               3:25.21    3:39.07        
     1) Koster, John 14                 2) Schmitt, Andrew 14             
     3) Boies, Zachary 13               4) McAuley, Charles 17            
                  25.37       54.09 (54.09)     1:20.41 (26.32)     1:50.85 (56.76)
        2:17.33 (26.48)     2:46.62 (55.77)     3:11.06 (24.44)     3:39.07 (52.45)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                           3:29.33         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Moore, Peter M 17               2) Pizzo, Alexander J 17          
     3) Eger, William H 15              4) Emmerich, Lee A 14             
                  24.51       51.91 (51.91)     1:15.74 (23.83)     1:43.00 (51.09)
        2:07.34 (24.34)     2:36.50 (53.50)     3:01.27 (24.77)          DQ (52.58)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:34.52         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Rodeo, Scott 18                 2) Gutman, Daniel L 15            
     3) Webster, Robert T 18            4) Klinovsky, Jan 18              
                  24.09       49.71 (49.71)     1:14.36 (24.65)     1:41.16 (51.45)
        2:05.26 (24.10)     2:31.91 (50.75)     2:55.20 (23.29)          DQ (48.85)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:23.88         NS        
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 6:34.53   2/21/2014 New York Athletic Club, New York Athleti   
                         B Fraser, H Lee, M Vernoia, K Frankenfeld         
                7:05.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                7:22.39  SCS Speedo Series
                7:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  7:59.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              6:51.78    6:34.53#NCSA    40  
     1) Fraser, Brett M 24              2) Lee, Hyun S 27                 
     3) Vernoia, Michael F 23           4) Frankenfeld, Kevin P 24        
                  22.70       47.69 (47.69)   1:12.86 (1:12.86)   1:37.96 (1:37.96)
        2:00.33 (22.37)     2:25.01 (47.05)   2:49.90 (1:11.94)   3:15.34 (1:37.38)
        3:37.84 (22.50)     4:03.02 (47.68)   4:28.72 (1:13.38)   4:54.95 (1:39.61)
        5:17.58 (22.63)     5:42.42 (47.47)   6:08.35 (1:13.40)   6:34.53 (1:39.58)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    6:46.83    6:36.72 NCSA    34  
     1) Schwab, Nicholas A 23           2) Conaton, Patrick A 18          
     3) Mannix, Richard E 17            4) Feeley, Ryan J 22              
                  23.49       49.44 (49.44)   1:15.36 (1:15.36)   1:40.64 (1:40.64)
        2:02.66 (22.02)     2:27.51 (46.87)   2:53.27 (1:12.63)   3:19.05 (1:38.41)
        3:41.67 (22.62)     4:07.62 (48.57)   4:33.24 (1:14.19)   4:59.25 (1:40.20)
        5:21.56 (22.31)     5:46.22 (46.97)   6:11.17 (1:11.92)   6:36.72 (1:37.47)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              6:59.81    6:56.34 NCSA    32  
     1) Lennox, Douglas C 26            2) Charnin-Aker, Joshua S 24      
     3) Palumbo, Gregory T 33           4) White, Tim G 23                
                  23.35       49.57 (49.57)   1:16.79 (1:16.79)   1:43.85 (1:43.85)
        2:07.44 (23.59)     2:33.40 (49.55)   3:00.76 (1:16.91)   3:28.40 (1:44.55)
        3:52.45 (24.05)     4:19.26 (50.86)   4:45.93 (1:17.53)   5:12.39 (1:43.99)
        5:35.51 (23.12)     6:01.90 (49.51)   6:29.15 (1:16.76)   6:56.34 (1:43.95)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        6:56.79    6:58.52 NCSA    30  
     1) Plaschka, Justin T 17           2) Tonna, John H 17               
     3) Gordin, James H 16              4) Towers, Zachary D 16           
                  22.91       48.05 (48.05)   1:13.46 (1:13.46)   1:39.43 (1:39.43)
        2:03.21 (23.78)     2:29.39 (49.96)   2:56.96 (1:17.53)   3:24.75 (1:45.32)
        3:48.75 (24.00)     4:15.92 (51.17)   4:44.09 (1:19.34)   5:12.25 (1:47.50)
        5:35.74 (23.49)     6:02.24 (49.99)   6:30.10 (1:17.85)   6:58.52 (1:46.27)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    7:01.19    6:59.87 NCSA    28  
     1) Kennon, Declan P 17             2) Egan, Liam R 16                
     3) Stewart, David C 16             4) Lantin, Matthew D 17           
                  23.15       49.19 (49.19)   1:15.97 (1:15.97)   1:42.85 (1:42.85)
        2:06.32 (23.47)     2:32.84 (49.99)   3:00.83 (1:17.98)   3:28.58 (1:45.73)
        3:52.01 (23.43)     4:18.54 (49.96)   4:46.52 (1:17.94)   5:15.07 (1:46.49)
        5:39.36 (24.29)     6:05.50 (50.43)   6:32.75 (1:17.68)   6:59.87 (1:44.80)
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              7:07.24    7:03.95 NCSA    26  
     1) Zezula, Mateusz 16              2) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18     
     3) Zhang, Aron 17                  4) Uszynski, Arthur 17            
                  24.87       52.49 (52.49)   1:20.51 (1:20.51)   1:48.23 (1:48.23)
        2:13.08 (24.85)     2:39.94 (51.71)   3:07.12 (1:18.89)   3:33.50 (1:45.27)
        3:57.17 (23.67)     4:23.66 (50.16)   4:51.01 (1:17.51)   5:18.97 (1:45.47)
        5:42.13 (23.16)     6:08.83 (49.86)   6:36.68 (1:17.71)   7:03.95 (1:44.98)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 7:05.26    7:04.96 NCSA    24  
     1) Barnola, Jimmy A 16             2) Wilson, Andrew J 17            
     3) Lozano, Joseph 17               4) Cassell, Gunther A 17          
                  24.80       52.08 (52.08)   1:19.11 (1:19.11)   1:46.59 (1:46.59)
        2:10.47 (23.88)     2:37.40 (50.81)   3:05.73 (1:19.14)   3:33.60 (1:47.01)
        3:58.09 (24.49)     4:24.85 (51.25)   4:52.41 (1:18.81)   5:19.88 (1:46.28)
        5:43.56 (23.68)     6:10.77 (50.89)   6:38.26 (1:18.38)   7:04.96 (1:45.08)
  8 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          7:00.21    7:05.47 NCSA    22  
     1) Gleason, David X 23             2) Raiola, Andrew M 17            
     3) Konovalov, Nicholas 17          4) Tilneac, George 17             
                  22.94       48.12 (48.12)   1:13.86 (1:13.86)   1:40.36 (1:40.36)
        2:04.64 (24.28)     2:32.52 (52.16)   3:01.46 (1:21.10)   3:30.25 (1:49.89)
        3:53.66 (23.41)     4:21.18 (50.93)   4:50.30 (1:20.05)   5:19.73 (1:49.48)
        5:42.93 (23.20)     6:09.43 (49.70)   6:37.91 (1:18.18)   7:05.47 (1:45.74)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:00.77    7:05.55 NCSA    18  
     1) Vanmanen, Dylan 15              2) Willard, Max 16                
     3) Brown, Connor F 17              4) Chen, Geoffrey 15              
                  24.95       51.88 (51.88)   1:19.47 (1:19.47)   1:47.06 (1:47.06)
        2:11.27 (24.21)     2:38.30 (51.24)   3:06.50 (1:19.44)   3:34.73 (1:47.67)
        3:58.18 (23.45)     4:25.18 (50.45)   4:53.10 (1:18.37)   5:19.51 (1:44.78)
        5:43.90 (24.39)     6:10.77 (51.26)   6:38.37 (1:18.86)   7:05.55 (1:46.04)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      7:10.36    7:08.54 SCS     14  
     1) Bachar, Amit 17                 2) Park, Siwoo 16                 
     3) Gu, Kevin 14                    4) Martinez, Brian C 17           
                  24.42       51.07 (51.07)   1:17.92 (1:17.92)   1:44.14 (1:44.14)
        2:08.82 (24.68)     2:35.58 (51.44)   3:03.50 (1:19.36)   3:31.43 (1:47.29)
        3:56.54 (25.11)     4:24.43 (53.00)   4:53.35 (1:21.92)   5:21.07 (1:49.64)
        5:45.24 (24.17)     6:12.34 (51.27)   6:40.80 (1:19.73)   7:08.54 (1:47.47)
 11 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:07.43    7:10.84 SCS     12  
     1) Kelleher, Stephen P 16          2) Rosenkranz, Erik W 18          
     3) Attile, Trevor A 17             4) Alpay, Christopher R 17        
                  24.74       52.04 (52.04)   1:20.58 (1:20.58)   1:49.98 (1:49.98)
        2:13.62 (23.64)     2:40.07 (50.09)   3:07.81 (1:17.83)   3:36.32 (1:46.34)
        4:00.72 (24.40)     4:28.52 (52.20)   4:57.36 (1:21.04)   5:25.45 (1:49.13)
        5:49.36 (23.91)     6:16.00 (50.55)   6:43.63 (1:18.18)   7:10.84 (1:45.39)
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        7:15.40    7:12.14 SCS     10  
     1) Pawelko, John M 17              2) Devito, Matthew L 16           
     3) Park, Alex 14                   4) Barry, Kyle 15                 
                  24.51       51.47 (51.47)   1:19.58 (1:19.58)   1:47.67 (1:47.67)
        2:11.97 (24.30)     2:38.98 (51.31)   3:06.85 (1:19.18)   3:34.76 (1:47.09)
        3:54.36 (19.60)     4:26.90 (52.14)   4:55.11 (1:20.35)   5:22.84 (1:48.08)
        5:47.74 (24.90)     6:15.66 (52.82)   6:44.69 (1:21.85)   7:12.14 (1:49.30)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:09.38    7:15.07 SCS      8  
     1) Zugibe, Matthew 15              2) Wagner, Ryan T 16              
     3) Kilduff, John J 16              4) Kim, Harris 17                 
                  23.28       49.85 (49.85)   1:18.84 (1:18.84)   1:47.14 (1:47.14)
        2:11.94 (24.80)     2:39.30 (52.16)   3:07.65 (1:20.51)   3:35.43 (1:48.29)
        3:59.07 (23.64)     4:26.21 (50.78)   4:54.63 (1:19.20)   5:23.81 (1:48.38)
        5:47.71 (23.90)     6:15.99 (52.18)   6:45.42 (1:21.61)   7:15.07 (1:51.26)
 14 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           7:18.48    7:16.00 SCS      6  
     1) Pizzo, Alexander J 17           2) Deutsch, Griffin F 16          
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 17       4) Winograd, Nicholas 16          
                  25.01       51.90 (51.90)   1:20.04 (1:20.04)   1:49.02 (1:49.02)
        2:13.57 (24.55)     2:41.35 (52.33)   3:09.77 (1:20.75)   3:38.54 (1:49.52)
        4:02.59 (24.05)     4:30.26 (51.72)   4:59.39 (1:20.85)   5:28.26 (1:49.72)
        5:51.91 (23.65)     6:19.13 (50.87)   6:47.47 (1:19.21)   7:16.00 (1:47.74)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:39.76    7:16.59 SCS      4  
     1) Glas, Aaron I 15                2) Zuppone, Michael L 15          
     3) Mitchell, Benjamin L 17         4) Klinovsky, Jan 18              
                  26.08       53.83 (53.83)   1:22.40 (1:22.40)   1:50.70 (1:50.70)
        2:15.89 (25.19)     2:43.95 (53.25)   3:12.24 (1:21.54)   3:40.17 (1:49.47)
        4:04.70 (24.53)     4:32.67 (52.50)   5:01.72 (1:21.55)   5:30.39 (1:50.22)
        5:54.13 (23.74)     6:20.43 (50.04)   6:48.93 (1:18.54)   7:16.59 (1:46.20)
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              7:20.99    7:16.90 SCS      2  
     1) Luk, Arnold B 17                2) Mullin, Connor J 14            
     3) Wu, Kevin Z 16                  4) Lin, Alex 17                   
                  25.24       52.75 (52.75)   1:21.28 (1:21.28)   1:50.35 (1:50.35)
        2:14.15 (23.80)     2:41.63 (51.28)   3:10.34 (1:19.99)   3:38.36 (1:48.01)
        4:02.35 (23.99)     4:30.14 (51.78)   4:59.50 (1:21.14)   5:29.29 (1:50.93)
        5:53.61 (24.32)     6:21.03 (51.74)   6:49.35 (1:20.06)   7:16.90 (1:47.61)
 17 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     7:33.57L   7:19.22 SCS    
     1) Lockhart, Ryan J 17             2) Johnson, Thomas M 17           
     3) Galante, Joseph M 16            4) Broe, Charlie H 16             
                  25.28       53.62 (53.62)   1:22.65 (1:22.65)   1:51.54 (1:51.54)
        2:17.63 (26.09)     2:46.07 (54.53)   3:15.06 (1:23.52)   3:43.63 (1:52.09)
        4:08.11 (24.48)     4:36.20 (52.57)   5:05.26 (1:21.63)   5:32.94 (1:49.31)
        5:57.31 (24.37)     6:24.30 (51.36)   6:51.78 (1:18.84)   7:19.22 (1:46.28)
 18 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             7:18.07    7:19.43 SCS    
     1) Stange, Andrew R 15             2) Pozmanter, Matthew S 17        
     3) Chiang, Peter X 17              4) Kaplan, Zachary I 16           
                  24.54       52.14 (52.14)   1:20.45 (1:20.45)   1:48.66 (1:48.66)
        2:13.32 (24.66)     2:41.45 (52.79)   3:10.79 (1:22.13)   3:40.57 (1:51.91)
        4:05.34 (24.77)     4:33.48 (52.91)   5:03.26 (1:22.69)   5:33.41 (1:52.84)
        5:57.29 (23.88)     6:24.32 (50.91)   6:52.22 (1:18.81)   7:19.43 (1:46.02)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            7:15.65    7:19.71 SCS    
     1) Beil, Conor M 15                2) Dhir, Yuvaraj 15               
     3) McNeary, Jeffrey L 16           4) Duarte, Pedro D 16             
                  25.28       52.61 (52.61)   1:20.74 (1:20.74)   1:49.21 (1:49.21)
        2:13.93 (24.72)     2:41.41 (52.20)   3:10.21 (1:21.00)                    
            4:04.54 ( )         4:33.14 ( )         5:01.71 ( )         5:30.09 ( )
        5:55.28 (25.19)     6:23.73 (53.64)   6:51.92 (1:21.83)   7:19.71 (1:49.62)
 20 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 7:17.00    7:21.24 SCS    
     1) Sourial, Anthony K 17           2) Williams, Tyler S 17           
     3) Gaffney, John C 14              4) Massa, Alex W 16               
                  25.75       53.88 (53.88)   1:20.97 (1:20.97)   1:48.56 (1:48.56)
        2:13.90 (25.34)     2:41.59 (53.03)   3:09.94 (1:21.38)   3:39.21 (1:50.65)
        4:04.34 (25.13)     4:32.83 (53.62)   5:01.73 (1:22.52)   5:29.45 (1:50.24)
        5:53.91 (24.46)     6:21.83 (52.38)   6:51.27 (1:21.82)   7:21.24 (1:51.79)
 21 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  7:48.02    7:22.47 METS   
     1) Smith, Bobby 25                 2) Camberdella, Griffen J 16      
     3) Cheng, Daniel J 16              4) Kowalsky, Austin J 19          
                  24.00       50.79 (50.79)   1:18.47 (1:18.47)   1:45.76 (1:45.76)
        2:11.62 (25.86)     2:40.54 (54.78)   3:10.61 (1:24.85)   3:40.68 (1:54.92)
        4:05.40 (24.72)     4:34.01 (53.33)   5:04.03 (1:23.35)   5:34.99 (1:54.31)
        5:58.57 (23.58)     6:25.67 (50.68)   6:53.79 (1:18.80)   7:22.47 (1:47.48)
 22 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 7:18.61    7:30.31 METS   
     1) Callaghan, John 16              2) Diamond, Zachary 17            
     3) Helbock, Robert 16              4) Sperandio, Alec 17             
                  25.08       53.07 (53.07)   1:22.25 (1:22.25)   1:52.08 (1:52.08)
        2:16.08 (24.00)     2:44.24 (52.16)   3:13.47 (1:21.39)   3:42.53 (1:50.45)
        4:08.71 (26.18)     4:37.96 (55.43)   5:07.39 (1:24.86)   5:37.07 (1:54.54)
        6:01.71 (24.64)     6:29.58 (52.51)   6:58.68 (1:21.61)   7:30.31 (1:53.24)
 23 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               7:35.69    7:39.12 METS   
     1) Simkin, Leo 15                  2) Semak, Bohdan 17               
     3) Callaghan, James 16             4) Thatcher, Timothy P 16         
                  27.52       59.09 (59.09)   1:31.37 (1:31.37)   2:03.13 (2:03.13)
        2:27.88 (24.75)     2:56.25 (53.12)   3:26.07 (1:22.94)   3:55.52 (1:52.39)
        4:20.78 (25.26)     4:49.08 (53.56)   5:19.28 (1:23.76)   5:48.87 (1:53.35)
        6:13.13 (24.26)     6:40.70 (51.83)   7:10.64 (1:21.77)   7:39.12 (1:50.25)
 24 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      7:52.35    7:52.19 METS   
     1) Mialma, Jonathan 16             2) Gorman, Jack R 16              
     3) Rawl, Daniel M 15               4) Graminski, Thomas F 14         
                  26.81       57.08 (57.08)   1:29.53 (1:29.53)   2:02.14 (2:02.14)
        2:28.80 (26.66)     2:58.42 (56.28)   3:29.57 (1:27.43)   4:00.67 (1:58.53)
        4:25.02 (24.35)     4:53.90 (53.23)   5:25.83 (1:25.16)   5:57.90 (1:57.23)
        6:23.00 (25.10)     6:52.88 (54.98)   7:22.86 (1:24.96)   7:52.19 (1:54.29)
 -- Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  7:40.73         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 16             2) Fay, Timothy A 16              
     3) Gagion, Michael V 15            4) Tierney, Steven T 16           
                  25.11       52.83 (52.83)   1:21.08 (1:21.08)   1:48.44 (1:48.44)
        2:14.43 (25.99)     2:44.06 (55.62)   3:15.20 (1:26.76)   3:46.38 (1:57.94)
        4:12.07 (25.69)     4:41.97 (55.59)   5:13.79 (1:27.41)   5:46.58 (2:00.20)
        6:11.54 (24.96)     6:39.69 (53.11)   7:09.73 (1:23.15)        DQ (1:51.92)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
              7:05.69  NCSA NCSA Junior National
              7:22.39  SCS Speedo Series
              7:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  7:59.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                              NT    7:53.33 METS   
     1) Piliero, Marc P 17              2) Ma, Edmond 15                  
     3) Scholes, David E 17             4) Hutton, Robert J 14            
                  25.65       53.78 (53.78)   1:23.64 (1:23.64)   1:54.40 (1:54.40)
        2:19.28 (24.88)     2:47.69 (53.29)   3:18.32 (1:23.92)   3:48.85 (1:54.45)
        4:14.59 (25.74)     4:44.91 (56.06)   5:16.81 (1:27.96)   5:50.37 (2:01.52)
        6:16.67 (26.30)     6:46.87 (56.50)   7:19.65 (1:29.28)   7:53.33 (2:02.96)
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                   NT    1:42.06        
     1) Park, Alex 14                   2) Lee, Daniel 14                 
     3) Tack, Ethan M 13                4) Chan, Dylan 14                 
                  25.71       54.25 (28.54)     1:19.11 (24.86)     1:42.06 (22.95)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:19.31   2/22/2014 New York Athletic Club, New York Athleti   
                         K Frankenfeld, R Sludnov, B Fraser, M Targett     
                3:36.09  NCSA NCSA Junior National
                3:46.99  SCS Speedo Series
                3:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              3:09.20    3:19.31#NCSA    40  
     1) Frankenfeld, Kevin P 24         2) Sludnov, Roman A 33            
     3) Fraser, Brett M 24              4) Targett, Matthew S 28          
                  24.65       50.59 (50.59)     1:16.20 (25.61)     1:45.35 (54.76)
        2:08.81 (23.46)     2:34.13 (48.78)     2:55.79 (21.66)     3:19.31 (45.18)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:25.77    3:21.11 NCSA    34  
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 18           2) Schwab, Nicholas A 23          
     3) Stewart, David C 16             4) Feeley, Ryan J 22              
                  23.69       48.64 (48.64)     1:15.03 (26.39)     1:45.49 (56.85)
        2:08.60 (23.11)     2:36.04 (50.55)     2:57.38 (21.34)     3:21.11 (45.07)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'              3:20.66    3:22.66 NCSA    32  
     1) Flannery, James J 23            2) Malnik, Dani 28                
     3) Esquen, Bruno M 23              4) Kelly, Brian A 27              
                  25.09       51.98 (51.98)     1:18.48 (26.50)     1:48.48 (56.50)
        2:11.03 (22.55)     2:37.08 (48.60)     2:58.71 (21.63)     3:22.66 (45.58)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:23.71    3:23.75 NCSA    30  
     1) Plaschka, Justin T 17           2) Cono, Benjamin J 17            
     3) Towers, Zachary D 16            4) Tonna, John H 17               
                  24.03       50.42 (50.42)     1:16.01 (25.59)     1:45.72 (55.30)
        2:09.11 (23.39)     2:36.84 (51.12)     2:59.27 (22.43)     3:23.75 (46.91)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:32.35    3:28.80 NCSA    28  
     1) Kennon, Declan P 17             2) Patrouch, Oliver L 17          
     3) Wang, Eric 17                   4) Egan, Liam R 16                
                  25.22       51.73 (51.73)     1:19.25 (27.52)     1:50.87 (59.14)
        2:14.30 (23.43)     2:41.32 (50.45)     3:04.25 (22.93)     3:28.80 (47.48)
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:31.18    3:28.94 NCSA    26  
     1) Lin, Alex 17                    2) Luk, Arnold B 17               
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 16              4) Uszynski, Arthur 17            
                  25.40       52.33 (52.33)     1:19.01 (26.68)     1:50.56 (58.23)
        2:14.71 (24.15)     2:42.21 (51.65)     3:04.07 (21.86)     3:28.94 (46.73)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:33.15    3:31.03 NCSA    24  
     1) Tilneac, George 17              2) Moran, Harry H 17              
     3) Konovalov, Nicholas 17          4) Gleason, David X 23            
                  25.60       52.58 (52.58)     1:20.91 (28.33)   1:54.79 (1:02.21)
        2:18.26 (23.47)     2:46.41 (51.62)     3:07.52 (21.11)     3:31.03 (44.62)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:32.29    3:31.72 NCSA    22  
     1) Meyers, Tyler 15                2) Cassell, Gunther A 17          
     3) Lozano, Joseph 17               4) Wilson, Andrew J 17            
                  26.86       55.47 (55.47)     1:22.01 (26.54)     1:52.45 (56.98)
        2:16.36 (23.91)     2:43.74 (51.29)     3:06.89 (23.15)     3:31.72 (47.98)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:33.50    3:31.84 NCSA    18  
     1) Gu, Kevin 14                    2) Andjelic, Nikola 16            
     3) Martinez, Brian C 17            4) Bachar, Amit 17                
                  26.02       53.77 (53.77)     1:20.57 (26.80)     1:51.98 (58.21)
        2:16.16 (24.18)     2:44.65 (52.67)     3:07.20 (22.55)     3:31.84 (47.19)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:29.84    3:33.27 NCSA    14  
     1) Kilduff, John J 16              2) Magee, Dylan P 17              
     3) Zugibe, Matthew 15              4) Wagner, Ryan T 16              
                  24.92       52.01 (52.01)     1:20.63 (28.62)   1:54.14 (1:02.13)
        2:18.02 (23.88)     2:45.76 (51.62)     3:08.32 (22.56)     3:33.27 (47.51)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:33.47    3:34.21 NCSA    12  
     1) Nussbaum, Tyler J 17            2) Hall, Delaney W 17             
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 15                4) Brown, Connor F 17             
                  26.06       54.04 (54.04)     1:21.65 (27.61)     1:53.28 (59.24)
        2:18.08 (24.80)     2:46.54 (53.26)     3:08.91 (22.37)     3:34.21 (47.67)
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:38.90    3:35.60 NCSA    10  
     1) Mattera, Michael P 17           2) Howard, Benjamin R 16          
     3) Devito, Matthew L 16            4) Gordin, James H 16             
                  25.86       53.63 (53.63)     1:22.08 (28.45)   1:55.33 (1:01.70)
        2:19.47 (24.14)     2:47.55 (52.22)     3:10.38 (22.83)     3:35.60 (48.05)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:36.82    3:38.71 SCS      8  
     1) Zhang, Aron 17                  2) Wu, Kevin Z 16                 
     3) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18      4) Townsend, Delano R 15          
                  25.71       53.25 (53.25)     1:21.57 (28.32)   1:54.39 (1:01.14)
        2:19.83 (25.44)     2:48.73 (54.34)     3:12.02 (23.29)     3:38.71 (49.98)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:59.25    3:40.22 SCS      6  
     1) Rodeo, Scott 18                 2) Gutman, Daniel L 15            
     3) Rivoal, Leo B 16                4) Klinovsky, Jan 18              
                  27.01       55.69 (55.69)     1:25.03 (29.34)   1:58.74 (1:03.05)
        2:23.95 (25.21)     2:52.31 (53.57)     3:15.12 (22.81)     3:40.22 (47.91)
 15 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:41.25    3:40.57 SCS      4  
     1) Kaplan, Zachary I 16            2) Chiang, Peter X 17             
     3) Stange, Andrew R 15             4) Nilsson, Evan A 16             
                  26.76       55.18 (55.18)     1:22.98 (27.80)   1:55.94 (1:00.76)
        2:21.27 (25.33)     2:50.96 (55.02)     3:14.57 (23.61)     3:40.57 (49.61)
 16 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:33.76    3:40.79 SCS      2  
     1) Rosenkranz, Erik W 18           2) Rodriguez, Matthew J 17        
     3) Alpay, Christopher R 17         4) Attile, Trevor A 17            
                  25.93       54.56 (54.56)     1:24.70 (30.14)   2:00.38 (1:05.82)
        2:24.61 (24.23)     2:52.64 (52.26)     3:15.35 (22.71)     3:40.79 (48.15)
 17 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:47.88    3:41.30 SCS    
     1) Moore, Peter M 17               2) Winograd, Nicholas 16          
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 17       4) Pfohl, Matthew C 18            
                  27.53       57.47 (57.47)     1:24.92 (27.45)   1:57.92 (1:00.45)
        2:22.96 (25.04)     2:52.99 (55.07)     3:15.60 (22.61)     3:41.30 (48.31)
 18 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:42.95    3:41.79 SCS    
     1) Lauritano, Nicholas S 16        2) Maida, Trevor W 17             
     3) Chang, Justin 15                4) Maida, Troy A 15               
                  26.96       55.12 (55.12)     1:23.44 (28.32)   1:56.67 (1:01.55)
        2:22.64 (25.97)     2:51.71 (55.04)     3:15.70 (23.99)     3:41.79 (50.08)
 19 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:46.71    3:41.96 SCS    
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 16             2) Brynin, Zeke M 17              
     3) Gagion, Michael V 15            4) Tierney, Steven T 16           
                  27.53       56.29 (56.29)     1:24.35 (28.06)   1:56.97 (1:00.68)
        2:23.00 (26.03)     2:53.73 (56.76)     3:17.05 (23.32)     3:41.96 (48.23)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:36.07    3:42.06 SCS    
     1) Willard, Max 16                 2) Brown, Ryan A 15               
     3) Vanmanen, Dylan 15              4) Chen, Geoffrey 15              
                  27.13       56.99 (56.99)     1:24.27 (27.28)     1:56.40 (59.41)
        2:22.39 (25.99)     2:52.74 (56.34)     3:16.50 (23.76)     3:42.06 (49.32)
 21 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:45.48    3:42.52 SCS    
     1) Bosse, Matthew M 17             2) Johnson, Thomas M 17           
     3) Lockhart, Ryan J 17             4) Galante, Joseph M 16           
                  26.62       54.34 (54.34)     1:24.29 (29.95)   1:57.58 (1:03.24)
        2:22.99 (25.41)     2:52.39 (54.81)     3:16.24 (23.85)     3:42.52 (50.13)
 22 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               3:45.47    3:42.58 SCS    
     1) Urcinoli, Zachary R 17          2) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 16         
     3) Callaghan, James 16             4) Lubrino, Andrew 17             
                  27.50       56.25 (56.25)     1:23.68 (27.43)     1:55.64 (59.39)
        2:21.86 (26.22)     2:51.79 (56.15)     3:15.44 (23.65)     3:42.58 (50.79)
 23 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:40.97    3:42.70 SCS    
     1) Zarriello, Kyle D 18            2) Sourial, Anthony K 17          
     3) Williams, Tyler S 17            4) Gaffney, John C 14             
                  27.53       55.78 (55.78)     1:24.73 (28.95)   1:57.49 (1:01.71)
        2:22.64 (25.15)     2:52.10 (54.61)     3:16.37 (24.27)     3:42.70 (50.60)
 24 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         3:40.52    3:43.81 SCS    
     1) Miou, Eric 18                   2) Li, Kytoh 19                   
     3) McKenna, Brendan 16             4) Zhu, Beck 15                   
                  25.65       53.20 (53.20)     1:21.73 (28.53)   1:54.56 (1:01.36)
        2:19.49 (24.93)     2:48.76 (54.20)     3:14.02 (25.26)     3:43.81 (55.05)
 25 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:38.58    3:44.56 SCS    
     1) Sperandio, Alec 17              2) Callaghan, John 16             
     3) Diamond, Zachary 17             4) Helbock, Robert 16             
                  26.61       54.61 (54.61)     1:23.89 (29.28)   1:56.88 (1:02.27)
        2:22.99 (26.11)     2:53.24 (56.36)     3:17.72 (24.48)     3:44.56 (51.32)
 26 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:57.75    3:44.81 SCS    
     1) Collier, Cole T 14              2) Quinones, Christopher D 16     
     3) Zuppone, Michael L 15           4) Mitchell, Benjamin L 17        
                  27.92       57.30 (57.30)     1:25.13 (27.83)     1:57.26 (59.96)
        2:23.86 (26.60)     2:54.10 (56.84)     3:17.83 (23.73)     3:44.81 (50.71)
 27 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:56.08    3:45.14 SCS    
     1) Fergus, Jack B 15               2) Hillis, Dillon W 13            
     3) Taylor, Griffin H 15            4) Hamberg, Miles N 15            
                  27.53       55.89 (55.89)     1:23.90 (28.01)   1:57.41 (1:01.52)
        2:23.37 (25.96)     2:55.02 (57.61)     3:18.79 (23.77)     3:45.14 (50.12)
 28 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:43.14    3:47.64 METS   
     1) Whalen, Christopher 16          2) Linder, Daniel 17              
     3) Cannon, Sean D 15               4) Russell, Douglas L 17          
                  27.78       57.60 (57.60)     1:26.94 (29.34)   2:01.06 (1:03.46)
        2:26.02 (24.96)     2:55.39 (54.33)     3:19.83 (24.44)     3:47.64 (52.25)
 29 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      3:44.43    3:48.06 METS   
     1) Bradnock, Reginald N 17         2) Gross, Joseph M 17             
     3) Park, Siwoo 16                  4) Bachar, Tomer 16               
                  28.27       57.87 (57.87)     1:27.88 (30.01)   2:02.17 (1:04.30)
        2:27.82 (25.65)     2:57.19 (55.02)     3:20.97 (23.78)     3:48.06 (50.87)
 30 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:51.96    3:49.82 METS   
     1) Blank, Travis C 17              2) Graminski, Thomas F 14         
     3) Rawl, Jarek T 13                4) Rawl, Daniel M 15              
                  26.25       55.45 (55.45)     1:24.68 (29.23)   1:58.42 (1:02.97)
        2:25.69 (27.27)     2:58.33 (59.91)     3:22.28 (23.95)     3:49.82 (51.49)
 31 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             3:45.14    3:54.63 METS   
     1) O'Shea, Christopher M 14        2) Zou, Evan J 16                 
     3) Burke, Ryan M 16                4) Zhao, Steven D 15              
                  28.60       58.73 (58.73)     1:28.23 (29.50)   2:02.97 (1:04.24)
        2:29.47 (26.50)     3:00.93 (57.96)     3:26.13 (25.20)     3:54.63 (53.70)
 32 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:54.12    3:57.71 METS   
     1) Lawson, Michael 14              2) Pejovic, David 17              
     3) Johnson, Brinsley I 19          4) Sokolski, Michael V 16         
                  30.73   1:03.97 (1:03.97)     1:33.68 (29.71)   2:08.69 (1:04.72)
        2:33.87 (25.18)     3:04.19 (55.50)     3:29.88 (25.69)     3:57.71 (53.52)
 33 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               3:50.13    3:58.52 METS   
     1) Metcalf, Max W 15               2) McAuley, Charles 17            
     3) Koster, John 14                 4) Boies, Zachary 13              
                          1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:29.86 (28.23)   2:04.05 (1:02.42)
        2:31.36 (27.31)     3:03.94 (59.89)     3:29.73 (25.79)     3:58.52 (54.58)
 34 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:59.63    3:58.86 METS   
     1) Scholes, David E 17             2) Hutton, Robert J 14            
     3) Piliero, Marc P 17              4) Negron, Nicholas A 16          
                  28.73       58.92 (58.92)     1:31.13 (32.21)   2:08.42 (1:09.50)
        2:35.81 (27.39)     3:07.47 (59.05)     3:31.50 (24.03)     3:58.86 (51.39)
 35 Minisink Valley Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:58.36    3:58.96 METS   
     1) Doherty, Garrett J 15           2) Travers, Matthew 18            
     3) Rosario, Nicholas 17            4) Vreeland, Zackary G 15         
                  29.42   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:33.77 (32.46)   2:12.56 (1:11.25)
        2:38.33 (25.77)     3:07.63 (55.07)     3:31.64 (24.01)     3:58.96 (51.33)
 36 Madison Square Boys & Girls Cl-MR  'A'      3:57.16    4:03.42        
     1) Alers, Louis 18                 2) Hidalgo, Omar 18               
     3) Mercado, David 16               4) Baez, Rony 18                  
                  27.75       57.41 (57.41)     1:30.38 (32.97)   2:07.62 (1:10.21)
        2:34.55 (26.93)   3:07.78 (1:00.16)     3:33.48 (25.70)     4:03.42 (55.64)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:53.85        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Iorizzo, Kyle T 14              2) Carey, Liam 15                 
     3) Kim, Harris 17                  4)