Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/4/2014 10:58 AM
       2014 MR Metro Silvers North Championships - 2/28/2014 to 3/2/2014       
                              Sanction #: 140212                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                32.10  SMAX Silver Max
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      9 PATS-MR                32.65      32.22 SILV   
  2 Hoesterey, Kate A          9 Empire-MR              32.36      32.53 SILV   
  3 Lindholm, Wini M          10 NDAC-MR                33.94      32.60 SILV   
  4 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR             32.67      32.71 SILV   
  5 Edwards, Madison          10 SMC-MR                 33.05      32.82 SILV   
  5 Rivera, Juliana N         10 Empire-MR              32.26      32.82 SILV   
  7 Ueda, Marie               10 Empire-MR              32.65      32.97 SILV   
  8 Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR                33.76      33.00 SILV   
  9 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.93      33.10 SILV   
 10 Quadrato, Anna Mei        10 CSD-MR                 33.40      33.31 SILV   
 11 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.16      33.61 SILV   
 12 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR                33.14      33.79 SILV   
 13 O'Brien, Kelsey R          9 MWSC-MR                34.53      33.90 SILV   
 14 Beezer, Kristina G        10 MWSC-MR                33.47      34.16 SILV   
 15 Bunch, Jenna G             9 NBS-MR                 34.31      34.19 SILV   
 16 Nasser, Anna I            10 Barracudas-MR          35.11      34.20 SILV   
 17 Mainiero, Sophia L        10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.59      34.23 SILV   
 18 Evans, Sage E              9 PBAC-MR                33.84      34.30 SILV   
 19 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.50      34.40 SILV   
 20 Jaffe, Amanda S            9 Empire-MR              35.07      34.54 SILV   
 21 Azoff, Madison            10 CSD-MR                 34.81      34.55 SILV   
 22 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                  35.05      34.60 SILV   
 23 MacHugh, Grace A          10 NBS-MR                 34.72      34.62 SILV   
 24 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.97      34.64 SILV   
 25 Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.87      34.65 SILV   
 26 Palamaro, Daniella         9 Team Rockland-MR       34.97      34.66 SILV   
 27 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR                34.14      34.89 SILV   
 28 Smith, Piper               9 CFB-MR                 35.17      34.91 SILV   
 29 Kelly, Alanna M           10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.98      34.93 SILV   
 30 Allan, Lauren P            9 Empire-MR              34.34      34.96 SILV   
 31 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR          35.10      35.02 SILV   
 32 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                  34.30      35.06 SILV   
 33 Piasecki, Olivia          10 PATS-MR                34.56      35.08 SILV   
 -- Muchnick, Emma A          10 SSL-MR                 33.89         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.33      31.35 JO     
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.04      31.46 JO     
  3 Sommer, Stefanie M         9 AG-MR                  34.16      35.21        
  4 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR                33.26      35.36        
  5 Piacentino, Ashley         9 SMC-MR                 34.55      35.38        
  6 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR          34.59      35.47        
  7 Kline, Katherine A        10 WSSC-MR                34.08      35.77        
  8 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.57      35.95        
  9 Wilson, Corinne L         10 WSSC-MR                34.97      36.21        
 10 Hodor, Lily               10 SMC-MR                 34.52      36.22        
 11 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR             35.03      36.52        
 12 Kelly, Grace K             8 Silver Streaks-MR      35.00      36.87        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:11.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.00 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Edwards, Madison          10 SMC-MR               1:13.13    1:11.08 SILV   
                  34.18     1:11.08 (36.90)                                        
  2 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.09    1:11.69 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.69 (37.57)                                        
  3 Quadrato, Anna Mei        10 CSD-MR               1:13.85    1:11.81 SILV   
                  33.79     1:11.81 (38.02)                                        
  4 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           1:14.10    1:12.16 SILV   
                  32.84     1:12.16 (39.32)                                        
  5 Lindholm, Wini M          10 NDAC-MR              1:14.44    1:12.58 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.58 (37.81)                                        
  6 Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR            1:11.49    1:13.01 SILV   
                  33.83     1:13.01 (39.18)                                        
  7 Muchnick, Emma A          10 SSL-MR               1:14.99    1:13.46 SILV   
                  35.79     1:13.46 (37.67)                                        
  8 Ueda, Marie               10 Empire-MR            1:11.59    1:13.69 SILV   
                  34.66     1:13.69 (39.03)                                        
  9 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.41    1:14.28 SILV   
                  34.84     1:14.28 (39.44)                                        
 10 Quezada, Vanessa A        10 PATS-MR              1:18.38    1:14.48 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.48 (38.10)                                        
 11 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.27    1:14.49 SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.49 (39.85)                                        
 12 Evans, Sage E              9 PBAC-MR              1:15.14    1:14.50 SILV   
                  34.99     1:14.50 (39.51)                                        
 13 Kelly, Alanna M           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.21    1:14.73 SILV   
                  35.38     1:14.73 (39.35)                                        
 14 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.95    1:14.90 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.90 (38.85)                                        
 15 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.34    1:14.91 SILV   
                  35.55     1:14.91 (39.36)                                        
 16 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              1:14.59    1:15.39 SILV   
                  36.70     1:15.39 (38.69)                                        
 17 Malionek, Zoe M           10 CFB-MR               1:18.25    1:15.40 SILV   
                  35.84     1:15.40 (39.56)                                        
 18 Mainiero, Sophia L        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.96    1:15.55 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.55 (39.41)                                        
 19 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR              1:16.46    1:15.60 SILV   
                  34.98     1:15.60 (40.62)                                        
 20 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR              1:13.29    1:15.72 SILV   
                  34.37     1:15.72 (41.35)                                        
 21 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.55    1:15.76 SILV   
                  33.91     1:15.76 (41.85)                                        
 22 Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR              1:14.08    1:15.88 SILV   
                  36.33     1:15.88 (39.55)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR        1:18.01    1:15.97 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.97 (39.50)                                        
 24 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:14.26    1:16.21 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.21 (39.36)                                        
 25 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR        1:15.49    1:16.26 SILV   
                  36.74     1:16.26 (39.52)                                        
 26 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.74    1:16.49 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.49 (39.99)                                        
 27 Palamaro, Daniella         9 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.47    1:16.60 SILV   
                  36.61     1:16.60 (39.99)                                        
 28 Buckley, Kate F            9 Empire-MR            1:15.23    1:17.33 SILV   
                  36.74     1:17.33 (40.59)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Kelsey R          9 MWSC-MR              1:17.45    1:17.81 SILV   
                  35.91     1:17.81 (41.90)                                        
 30 Rabasco, Sara E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.60    1:17.86 SILV   
                  37.92     1:17.86 (39.94)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         10 PBAC-MR              1:15.98    1:08.41 JO     
                  32.05     1:08.41 (36.36)                                        
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    10 SPAR-MR              1:11.28    1:09.57 JO     
                  32.32     1:09.57 (37.25)                                        
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      9 PATS-MR              1:11.79    1:09.92 JO     
                  33.72     1:09.92 (36.20)                                        
  4 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR               1:12.99    1:10.12 JO     
                  33.03     1:10.12 (37.09)                                        
  5 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.54    1:18.69        
                  36.79     1:18.69 (41.90)                                        
  6 Grasso, Emily             10 SMC-MR               1:16.76    1:18.79        
                  37.55     1:18.79 (41.24)                                        
  7 Beezer, Kristina G        10 MWSC-MR              1:15.28    1:19.17        
                  36.79     1:19.17 (42.38)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR           2:39.01    2:33.61 SILV   
                  33.63     1:12.38 (38.75)     1:53.06 (40.68)     2:33.61 (40.55)
  2 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.21    2:35.09 SILV   
                  34.79     1:14.84 (40.05)     1:56.16 (41.32)     2:35.09 (38.93)
  3 Brattoli, Ariana V        10 Empire-MR            2:35.26    2:35.45 SILV   
                  33.47     1:13.82 (40.35)     1:56.28 (42.46)     2:35.45 (39.17)
  4 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.36    2:37.94 SILV   
                  34.72     1:15.24 (40.52)     1:56.90 (41.66)     2:37.94 (41.04)
  5 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR               2:48.41    2:38.18 SILV   
                  33.76     1:12.83 (39.07)     1:55.35 (42.52)     2:38.18 (42.83)
  6 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.95    2:39.38 SILV   
                  35.91     1:17.51 (41.60)     2:00.18 (42.67)     2:39.38 (39.20)
  7 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.49    2:40.49 SILV   
                  35.46     1:16.56 (41.10)     2:00.33 (43.77)     2:40.49 (40.16)
  8 Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR            2:32.88    2:40.63 SILV   
                  35.34     1:16.02 (40.68)     1:58.78 (42.76)     2:40.63 (41.85)
  9 Ueda, Marie               10 Empire-MR            2:36.69    2:40.82 SILV   
                  36.23     1:17.79 (41.56)     2:00.26 (42.47)     2:40.82 (40.56)
 10 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.08    2:42.19 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.98 (40.89)     2:00.92 (42.94)     2:42.19 (41.27)
 11 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           2:39.95    2:42.20 SILV   
                  34.85     1:16.87 (42.02)     2:00.14 (43.27)     2:42.20 (42.06)
 12 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              2:40.23    2:43.47 SILV   
                  35.58     1:16.48 (40.90)     1:58.87 (42.39)     2:43.47 (44.60)
 13 Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR              2:40.42    2:44.06 SILV   
                  35.95     1:17.25 (41.30)     2:00.64 (43.39)     2:44.06 (43.42)
 14 Mainiero, Sophia L        10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.89    2:45.29 SILV   
                  35.96     1:18.40 (42.44)     2:02.75 (44.35)     2:45.29 (42.54)
 15 Rabasco, Sara E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.02    2:47.32 SILV   
                  38.18     1:20.17 (41.99)     2:03.88 (43.71)     2:47.32 (43.44)
 -- Buckley, Kate F            9 Empire-MR            2:40.52         DQ        
      False start
                  37.31     1:18.54 (41.23)     2:02.09 (43.55)          DQ (41.72)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.22    2:49.91        
                  35.86   2:05.41 (1:29.55)     2:49.91 (44.50)                    
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.09    2:52.26        
                  34.84     1:18.98 (44.14)   2:52.26 (1:33.28)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX Silver Max
              7:04.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:58.88    6:48.95 SILV   
                  34.79     1:15.59 (40.80)     1:57.60 (42.01)     2:39.70 (42.10)
        3:21.88 (42.18)     4:04.38 (42.50)     4:46.64 (42.26)     5:29.19 (42.55)
        6:08.97 (39.78)     6:48.95 (39.98)                                        
  2 Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR            6:50.91    6:51.71 SILV   
                  35.07     1:16.40 (41.33)     1:58.92 (42.52)     2:41.64 (42.72)
        3:23.19 (41.55)     4:05.38 (42.19)     4:46.32 (40.94)     5:28.96 (42.64)
        6:11.70 (42.74)     6:51.71 (40.01)                                        
  3 Brattoli, Ariana V        10 Empire-MR            6:50.61    6:52.54 SILV   
                  35.20     1:16.12 (40.92)     1:58.58 (42.46)     2:41.11 (42.53)
        3:24.06 (42.95)     4:06.78 (42.72)                             5:31.54 ( )
        6:14.16 (42.62)     6:52.54 (38.38)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hoesterey, Kate A          9 Empire-MR            6:55.02    6:37.31 JO     
                  34.99     1:14.91 (39.92)     1:56.39 (41.48)     2:37.06 (40.67)
        3:17.19 (40.13)     3:57.24 (40.05)     4:38.48 (41.24)     5:19.49 (41.01)
        5:59.83 (40.34)     6:37.31 (37.48)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                37.50  SMAX Silver Max
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.50 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lindholm, Wini M          10 NDAC-MR                38.47      37.92 SILV   
  2 Ueda, Marie               10 Empire-MR              38.32      38.09 SILV   
  3 Brattoli, Ariana V        10 Empire-MR              38.73      38.11 SILV   
  4 Luongo, Maya              10 SMC-MR                 38.97      38.31 SILV   
  5 Sommer, Stefanie M         9 AG-MR                  38.25      38.53 SILV   
  6 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.03      38.61 SILV   
  7 Kelly, Alanna M           10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.84      38.66 SILV   
  8 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR                40.16      38.68 SILV   
  9 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.73      38.76 SILV   
 10 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.02      38.90 SILV   
 11 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR             39.90      39.12 SILV   
 12 Buckley, Kate F            9 Empire-MR              40.79      39.26 SILV   
 13 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR          39.31      39.29 SILV   
 14 Grasso, Emily             10 SMC-MR                 41.42      39.30 SILV   
 15 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.45      39.31 SILV   
 16 Murray, Gabriella R       10 RFAC-MR                38.37      39.39 SILV   
 17 Muchnick, Emma A          10 SSL-MR                 40.10      39.50 SILV   
 18 Beezer, Kristina G        10 MWSC-MR                39.13      39.60 SILV   
 19 Edwards, Madison          10 SMC-MR                 40.16      39.63 SILV   
 20 Quadrato, Anna Mei        10 CSD-MR                 41.93      39.73 SILV   
 21 Reyna, Salma               9 Middies-MR             40.31      39.77 SILV   
 22 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.25      40.08 SILV   
 22 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.23      40.08 SILV   
 24 Bryggman, Riley           10 SMC-MR                 39.36      40.10 SILV   
 25 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR             39.37      40.11 SILV   
 26 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR                41.90      40.12 SILV   
 27 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.80      40.25 SILV   
 28 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR                40.65      40.28 SILV   
 29 Evans, Sage E              9 PBAC-MR                39.93      40.29 SILV   
 30 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.95      40.45 SILV   
 31 Barran, Ashley             9 Team Rockland-MR       39.67      40.49 SILV   
 32 Miller, Maddie             9 SMC-MR                 41.77      40.50 SILV   
 33 Hodor, Lily               10 SMC-MR                 40.38      40.55 SILV   
 34 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR                40.71      40.70 SILV   
 35 Lopez, Isabella S         10 PATS-MR                41.81      40.77 SILV   
 36 Millet, Florence J         9 Empire-MR              41.92      40.94 SILV   
 37 O'Brien, Kelsey R          9 MWSC-MR                41.03      40.95 SILV   
 38 Rodriguez, Ava V          10 Barracudas-MR          42.73      41.01 SILV   
 38 Allan, Lauren P            9 Empire-MR              40.18      41.01 SILV   
 40 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.27      41.04 SILV   
 40 Quezada, Vanessa A        10 PATS-MR                41.05      41.04 SILV   
 42 Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR                39.35      41.17 SILV   
 43 Batelli, Brooke E          8 COND-MR                42.21      41.18 SILV   
 44 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR          41.44      41.24 SILV   
 44 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR                40.80      41.24 SILV   
 44 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR                42.87      41.24 SILV   
 47 Li, Amanda                10 RFAC-MR                40.66      41.28 SILV   
 48 Klein, Jordana             9 Empire-MR              41.39      41.36 SILV   
 49 Chong, Gabby M            10 Empire-MR              42.27      41.38 SILV   
 49 Ng, Amanda                10 SSL-MR                 41.88      41.38 SILV   
 49 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR                41.37      41.38 SILV   
 52 Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.74      41.56 SILV   
 53 Furniss, Corinne J         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.66      41.60 SILV   
 54 Minotti, Katherine        10 SMC-MR                 42.20      41.83 SILV   
 55 Schlifkin, Marissa         8 MWSC-MR                41.58      41.86 SILV   
 56 MacHugh, Grace A          10 NBS-MR                 41.70      41.92 SILV   
 57 Jaffe, Amanda S            9 Empire-MR              40.28      42.05 SILV   
 58 Bunch, Jenna G             9 NBS-MR                 41.72      42.07 SILV   
 59 Lennon, Caroline N        10 FAST-MR                41.90      42.47 SILV   
 60 Sullivan, Alexa A         10 SSL-MR                 42.57      42.52 SILV   
 61 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                  41.15      42.67 SILV   
 62 Brown, Colleen E           9 Empire-MR              40.88      42.84 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rivera, Juliana N         10 Empire-MR              37.69      36.20 ZQ     
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    10 SPAR-MR                38.03      37.16 JO     
  3 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR             39.09      37.49 JO     
  4 Smith, Piper               9 CFB-MR                 42.04      42.92        
  5 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                  42.14      42.96        
  6 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR                42.14      43.15        
  7 Ippolito, Sara             9 PBAC-MR                41.97      43.18        
  8 Loos, Emma K              10 COND-MR                41.50      43.32        
  9 Sheerin, Megan             9 MWSC-MR                42.08      43.52        
 10 Rabasco, Sara E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.37      43.84        
 11 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR                42.59      44.34        
 12 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.41      44.78        
 13 Kelly, Grace K             8 Silver Streaks-MR      41.60      45.33        
 14 Dineen, Molly              9 MWSC-MR                42.46      45.43        
 15 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.74      47.35        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.00    1:16.39 ZQ     
                  36.67     1:16.39 (39.72)                                        
  2 Mainiero, Sophia L        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.00    1:20.07 JO     
                  39.11     1:20.07 (40.96)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Luongo, Maya              10 SMC-MR               1:21.86    1:21.44 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.44 (42.60)                                        
  2 Piasecki, Olivia          10 PATS-MR              1:24.48    1:21.48 SILV   
                  40.19     1:21.48 (41.29)                                        
  3 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.31    1:22.55 SILV   
                  40.53     1:22.55 (42.02)                                        
  4 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              1:24.24    1:22.88 SILV   
  5 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.14    1:23.66 SILV   
  6 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.14    1:23.77 SILV   
                  41.15     1:23.77 (42.62)                                        
  7 MacHugh, Grace A          10 NBS-MR               1:26.73    1:24.03 SILV   
                  41.55     1:24.03 (42.48)                                        
  8 Quadrato, Anna Mei        10 CSD-MR               1:27.17    1:24.13 SILV   
                  40.99     1:24.13 (43.14)                                        
  9 Grasso, Emily             10 SMC-MR               1:27.10    1:24.20 SILV   
                  42.32     1:24.20 (41.88)                                        
 10 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.03    1:24.29 SILV   
                  40.83     1:24.29 (43.46)                                        
 11 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.59    1:24.47 SILV   
                  40.81     1:24.47 (43.66)                                        
 12 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR        1:31.71    1:24.63 SILV   
                  41.77     1:24.63 (42.86)                                        
 13 Muchnick, Emma A          10 SSL-MR               1:26.75    1:24.65 SILV   
                  41.22     1:24.65 (43.43)                                        
 14 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.30    1:25.17 SILV   
                  42.07     1:25.17 (43.10)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR        1:26.24    1:25.30 SILV   
                  41.13     1:25.30 (44.17)                                        
 16 Kelly, Alanna M           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.95    1:25.43 SILV   
                  41.26     1:25.43 (44.17)                                        
 17 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR           1:25.35    1:25.44 SILV   
                  41.68     1:25.44 (43.76)                                        
 18 Reyna, Salma               9 Middies-MR           1:28.02    1:25.52 SILV   
                  41.35     1:25.52 (44.17)                                        
 19 Edwards, Madison          10 SMC-MR               1:26.31    1:25.70 SILV   
                  41.91     1:25.70 (43.79)                                        
 20 Hodor, Lily               10 SMC-MR               1:29.01    1:25.83 SILV   
                  42.35     1:25.83 (43.48)                                        
 21 Piacentino, Ashley         9 SMC-MR               1:31.09    1:26.37 SILV   
                  42.27     1:26.37 (44.10)                                        
 22 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR              1:31.47    1:26.54 SILV   
                  41.70     1:26.54 (44.84)                                        
 23 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR              1:30.03    1:27.00 SILV   
                  41.95     1:27.00 (45.05)                                        
 24 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR              1:29.09    1:27.06 SILV   
                  43.33     1:27.06 (43.73)                                        
 25 Miller, Maddie             9 SMC-MR               1:31.84    1:27.32 SILV   
                  41.72     1:27.32 (45.60)                                        
 26 Beezer, Kristina G        10 MWSC-MR              1:27.82    1:27.34 SILV   
                  43.29     1:27.34 (44.05)                                        
 27 Allan, Lauren P            9 Empire-MR            1:28.23    1:27.65 SILV   
                  40.81     1:27.65 (46.84)                                        
 28 Murray, Gabriella R       10 RFAC-MR              1:33.83    1:27.68 SILV   
                1:27.68         1:27.68 ( )                                        
 28 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           1:27.82    1:27.68 SILV   
                  42.74     1:27.68 (44.94)                                        
 30 Batelli, Brooke E          8 COND-MR              1:29.68    1:27.80 SILV   
                1:27.80         1:27.80 ( )                                        
 31 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.46    1:27.96 SILV   
                  42.23     1:27.96 (45.73)                                        
 32 Leonard, Delaney           9 CFJV-MR              1:37.05    1:28.14 SILV   
                  42.06     1:28.14 (46.08)                                        
 33 Bunch, Jenna G             9 NBS-MR               1:30.24    1:28.19 SILV   
                  44.00     1:28.19 (44.19)                                        
 34 Quezada, Vanessa A        10 PATS-MR              1:27.50    1:28.57 SILV   
                  43.69     1:28.57 (44.88)                                        
 35 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR              1:32.56    1:28.73 SILV   
                  42.74     1:28.73 (45.99)                                        
 36 Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.74    1:28.80 SILV   
                  42.67     1:28.80 (46.13)                                        
 37 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:28.91 SILV   
                1:28.91         1:28.91 ( )                                        
 38 Park, Hannah               9 COND-MR              1:31.95    1:28.96 SILV   
                  42.10     1:28.96 (46.86)                                        
 39 Ng, Amanda                10 SSL-MR               1:32.66    1:29.00 SILV   
                  43.16     1:29.00 (45.84)                                        
 40 Sommer, Stefanie M         9 AG-MR                1:29.06    1:29.12 SILV   
                  43.20     1:29.12 (45.92)                                        
 41 Barthelmes, Julia          9 CFJV-MR              1:35.02    1:29.41 SILV   
                  42.32     1:29.41 (47.09)                                        
 42 Lennon, Caroline N        10 FAST-MR              1:31.29    1:29.58 SILV   
                  43.20     1:29.58 (46.38)                                        
 43 Li, Amanda                10 RFAC-MR              1:32.09    1:29.60 SILV   
                  43.33     1:29.60 (46.27)                                        
 44 Sun, Julia                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.95    1:29.67 SILV   
                  44.53     1:29.67 (45.14)                                        
 45 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                1:34.73    1:29.83 SILV   
                  42.53     1:29.83 (47.30)                                        
 46 Barran, Ashley             9 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.33    1:30.00 SILV   
                  42.66     1:30.00 (47.34)                                        
 47 Klein, Jordana             9 Empire-MR            1:31.55    1:30.55 SILV   
                  43.08     1:30.55 (47.47)                                        
 48 Singleton, Jada           10 SMC-MR               1:35.15    1:30.66 SILV   
                  45.25     1:30.66 (45.41)                                        
 48 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.32    1:30.66 SILV   
                  44.80     1:30.66 (45.86)                                        
 50 Sheerin, Megan             9 MWSC-MR              1:34.01    1:30.77 SILV   
                  44.03     1:30.77 (46.74)                                        
 51 O'Brien, Kelsey R          9 MWSC-MR              1:33.28    1:30.99 SILV   
 52 Sullivan, Alexa A         10 SSL-MR               1:33.28    1:31.02 SILV   
                  44.10     1:31.02 (46.92)                                        
 53 Ullinger, Hannah M         8 RFAC-MR              1:30.96    1:31.06 SILV   
                  44.92     1:31.06 (46.14)                                        
 54 Phillips, Grace M          9 RFAC-MR              1:36.43    1:31.08 SILV   
                  44.49     1:31.08 (46.59)                                        
 55 Dickman, Rian              9 VAC-MR               1:31.47    1:31.30 SILV   
                  44.09     1:31.30 (47.21)                                        
 56 Dineen, Molly              9 MWSC-MR              1:36.38    1:31.99 SILV   
                  45.07     1:31.99 (46.92)                                        
 56 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR              1:34.00    1:31.99 SILV   
                1:31.99         1:31.99 ( )                                        
 58 Jaffe, Amanda S            9 Empire-MR            1:32.91    1:32.01 SILV   
                  44.60     1:32.01 (47.41)                                        
 59 Palamaro, Daniella         9 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.06    1:32.05 SILV   
                  44.46     1:32.05 (47.59)                                        
 60 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              1:32.41    1:32.06 SILV   
                  43.47     1:32.06 (48.59)                                        
 61 Malionek, Zoe M           10 CFB-MR               1:32.04    1:32.34 SILV   
                  43.90     1:32.34 (48.44)                                        
 62 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:25.90    1:32.58 SILV   
                  44.75     1:32.58 (47.83)                                        
 63 Winthal, Kyla             10 CFB-MR               1:36.45    1:32.92 SILV   
                  44.68     1:32.92 (48.24)                                        
 64 Brown, Colleen E           9 Empire-MR            1:32.62    1:33.01 SILV   
                  44.00     1:33.01 (49.01)                                        
 65 Mello, Anna E              9 Empire-MR            1:34.34    1:33.05 SILV   
                  45.21     1:33.05 (47.84)                                        
 66 Mugno, Bella O             9 Empire-MR            1:36.02    1:33.17 SILV   
                  45.73     1:33.17 (47.44)                                        
 67 Chong, Gabby M            10 Empire-MR            1:35.62    1:33.24 SILV   
                  43.18     1:33.24 (50.06)                                        
 68 Wilson, Corinne L         10 WSSC-MR              1:33.29    1:33.43 SILV   
                  47.79     1:33.43 (45.64)                                        
 69 Millet, Florence J         9 Empire-MR            1:31.52    1:33.58 SILV   
                  44.11     1:33.58 (49.47)                                        
 70 Fourie, Trinity C          9 COND-MR              1:35.72    1:33.74 SILV   
                  45.48     1:33.74 (48.26)                                        
 71 Smith, Piper               9 CFB-MR               1:34.33    1:33.79 SILV   
                  45.38     1:33.79 (48.41)                                        
 72 Freeman, Cori S            9 COND-MR              1:34.59    1:33.94 SILV   
                  45.42     1:33.94 (48.52)                                        
 73 Rabasco, Sara E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.91    1:34.11 SILV   
                  47.00     1:34.11 (47.11)                                        
 74 Trieff, Lily S            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.66    1:34.61 SILV   
                  44.54     1:34.61 (50.07)                                        
 75 Nasser, Anna I            10 Barracudas-MR        1:36.06    1:34.89 SILV   
                  47.62     1:34.89 (47.27)                                        
 76 Austin, Jessica R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.64    1:35.10 SILV   
                  45.55     1:35.10 (49.55)                                        
 77 Ryan, Brooke              10 CFJV-MR              1:35.23    1:35.23 SILV   
                  45.49     1:35.23 (49.74)                                        
 78 Guglielmello, Sophia      10 MWSC-MR              1:31.99    1:35.37 SILV   
                  48.16     1:35.37 (47.21)                                        
 79 Jones, Kristen L          10 DA-MR                1:36.38    1:36.11 SILV   
 80 Johnson, Amanda L          8 RFAC-MR              1:36.07    1:36.29 SILV   
                  47.49     1:36.29 (48.80)                                        
 -- Brattoli, Ariana V        10 Empire-MR            1:24.83         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.49          DQ (44.16)                                        
 -- MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR              1:31.60         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  42.27          DQ (45.27)                                        
 -- Padilla, Gabby            10 SMC-MR               1:31.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.73          DQ (45.42)                                        
 -- Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.88         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.64          DQ (42.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         10 PBAC-MR              1:21.25    1:18.06 JO     
                  37.94     1:18.06 (40.12)                                        
  2 Buckley, Kate F            9 Empire-MR            1:23.93    1:20.73 JO     
                  39.54     1:20.73 (41.19)                                        
  3 Chang, Jasmine J           9 SMC-MR               1:33.88    1:37.14        
                  46.85     1:37.14 (50.29)                                        
  4 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.07    1:39.10        
                1:39.10         1:39.10 ( )                                        
  5 Stamm, Rosemary E          9 Empire-MR            1:33.04    1:40.37        
                  47.21     1:40.37 (53.16)                                        
  6 Greco, Krista M           10 RFAC-MR              1:34.71    1:42.96        
                  50.07     1:42.96 (52.89)                                        
  7 Kelly, Katie               9 CFJV-MR              1:35.98    1:46.56        
                  53.10     1:46.56 (53.46)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                43.00  SMAX Silver Max
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR                44.82      43.50 SILV   
  2 Millet, Florence J         9 Empire-MR              44.45      43.52 SILV   
  3 Hoesterey, Kate A          9 Empire-MR              44.43      43.61 SILV   
  4 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.84      43.63 SILV   
  5 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.34      43.75 SILV   
  6 Chong, Gabby M            10 Empire-MR              44.21      43.90 SILV   
  7 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.02      44.10 SILV   
  8 Ng, Amanda                10 SSL-MR                 45.05      44.29 SILV   
  9 Kelly, Grace K             8 Silver Streaks-MR      44.42      44.35 SILV   
 10 Piasecki, Olivia          10 PATS-MR                45.42      44.46 SILV   
 11 Luongo, Maya              10 SMC-MR                 47.43      44.52 SILV   
 12 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      9 PATS-MR                44.59      44.68 SILV   
 13 Stamm, Rosemary E          9 Empire-MR              46.42      44.76 SILV   
 14 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR          45.76      44.83 SILV   
 15 Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.15      45.18 SILV   
 16 Quadrato, Anna Mei        10 CSD-MR                 45.61      45.27 SILV   
 17 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR                48.06      45.32 SILV   
 18 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.11      45.35 SILV   
 19 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR                47.54      45.62 SILV   
 20 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR             46.49      45.67 SILV   
 21 Beezer, Kristina G        10 MWSC-MR                45.63      45.89 SILV   
 22 Jaffe, Amanda S            9 Empire-MR              47.09      45.94 SILV   
 23 Hodor, Lily               10 SMC-MR                 44.89      45.96 SILV   
 24 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR                45.58      46.01 SILV   
 25 O'Brien, Kelsey R          9 MWSC-MR                46.28      46.08 SILV   
 26 Allan, Lauren P            9 Empire-MR              45.75      46.17 SILV   
 27 Sun, Julia                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.23      46.18 SILV   
 28 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.14      46.26 SILV   
 29 Mugno, Bella O             9 Empire-MR              47.28      46.30 SILV   
 30 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.03      46.31 SILV   
 31 Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR                46.44      46.42 SILV   
 32 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR                45.22      46.50 SILV   
 33 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.09      46.79 SILV   
 34 Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR              45.69      46.88 SILV   
 35 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                  48.23      47.24 SILV   
 36 Klein, Jordana             9 Empire-MR              48.04      47.34 SILV   
 37 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR                 43.91      47.42 SILV   
 38 Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR                46.92      47.61 SILV   
 39 Dineen, Molly              9 MWSC-MR                47.09      47.82 SILV   
 40 Donoghue, Maeve           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.95      48.00 SILV   
 41 Evans, Sage E              9 PBAC-MR                48.32      48.10 SILV   
 41 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR          47.40      48.10 SILV   
 43 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.50      48.21 SILV   
 44 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR                46.14      48.40 SILV   
 45 Sommer, Stefanie M         9 AG-MR                  48.45      48.46 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.16      41.85 ZQ     
  2 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.62      42.35 JO     
  3 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.40      42.86 JO     
  4 Barran, Ashley             9 Team Rockland-MR       47.90      48.80        
  5 VanVoorhis, Mackenzie      9 DA-MR                  47.71      48.94        
  6 Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 CFB-MR                 48.12      48.98        
  7 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.32      49.24        
  8 Malionek, Zoe M           10 CFB-MR                 46.66      49.42        
  9 Getman, Maddie G          10 SMC-MR                 47.59      49.47        
 10 Greco, Krista M           10 RFAC-MR                46.15      49.54        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:33.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.00 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.75    1:33.92 SILV   
                  43.87     1:33.92 (50.05)                                        
  2 Padilla, Gabby            10 SMC-MR               1:39.85    1:34.42 SILV   
                  44.07     1:34.42 (50.35)                                        
  3 Hoesterey, Kate A          9 Empire-MR            1:34.44    1:34.43 SILV   
                  45.30     1:34.43 (49.13)                                        
  4 Luongo, Maya              10 SMC-MR               1:40.07    1:34.63 SILV   
                  44.76     1:34.63 (49.87)                                        
  5 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.81    1:34.77 SILV   
                  45.31     1:34.77 (49.46)                                        
  6 Quadrato, Anna Mei        10 CSD-MR               1:36.53    1:35.29 SILV   
                  46.01     1:35.29 (49.28)                                        
  7 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      9 PATS-MR              1:36.92    1:35.42 SILV   
                  45.16     1:35.42 (50.26)                                        
  8 Chong, Gabby M            10 Empire-MR            1:39.02    1:35.94 SILV   
                  44.92     1:35.94 (51.02)                                        
  9 Stamm, Rosemary E          9 Empire-MR            1:38.00    1:35.99 SILV   
                  46.43     1:35.99 (49.56)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR        1:39.76    1:36.15 SILV   
                  45.68     1:36.15 (50.47)                                        
 11 Leonard, Delaney           9 CFJV-MR              1:46.68    1:36.80 SILV   
                  46.61     1:36.80 (50.19)                                        
 12 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.82    1:36.83 SILV   
                  47.36     1:36.83 (49.47)                                        
 13 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.79    1:36.85 SILV   
                  45.03     1:36.85 (51.82)                                        
 14 Edwards, Madison          10 SMC-MR               1:42.69    1:37.14 SILV   
                  46.68     1:37.14 (50.46)                                        
 15 Piasecki, Olivia          10 PATS-MR              1:37.91    1:37.24 SILV   
                  44.85     1:37.24 (52.39)                                        
 16 Muchnick, Emma A          10 SSL-MR               1:38.51    1:37.31 SILV   
                  45.09     1:37.31 (52.22)                                        
 17 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              1:37.34    1:38.01 SILV   
                  47.15     1:38.01 (50.86)                                        
 18 Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR              1:35.93    1:38.14 SILV   
                  46.28     1:38.14 (51.86)                                        
 19 MacDonald, Kate           10 CFJV-MR              1:41.66    1:38.15 SILV   
                  47.33     1:38.15 (50.82)                                        
 20 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.66    1:38.41 SILV   
                  47.66     1:38.41 (50.75)                                        
 21 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.09    1:38.58 SILV   
                  48.57     1:38.58 (50.01)                                        
 22 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.74    1:38.64 SILV   
                  46.74     1:38.64 (51.90)                                        
 23 Millet, Florence J         9 Empire-MR            1:35.35    1:38.66 SILV   
                  46.07     1:38.66 (52.59)                                        
 24 Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.83    1:38.68 SILV   
                  47.50     1:38.68 (51.18)                                        
 25 Loos, Emma K              10 COND-MR              1:40.82    1:39.15 SILV   
                  46.97     1:39.15 (52.18)                                        
 26 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.16    1:39.30 SILV   
                  47.88     1:39.30 (51.42)                                        
 27 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR              1:44.79    1:39.57 SILV   
                  47.55     1:39.57 (52.02)                                        
 28 Hodor, Lily               10 SMC-MR               1:37.43    1:40.14 SILV   
                  47.70     1:40.14 (52.44)                                        
 29 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR              1:36.85    1:40.21 SILV   
                  47.70     1:40.21 (52.51)                                        
 30 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           1:42.24    1:40.25 SILV   
                  46.55     1:40.25 (53.70)                                        
 30 Jaffe, Amanda S            9 Empire-MR            1:44.70    1:40.25 SILV   
                  47.67     1:40.25 (52.58)                                        
 32 Mugno, Bella O             9 Empire-MR            1:39.83    1:40.28 SILV   
                  47.00     1:40.28 (53.28)                                        
 33 Sun, Julia                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.71    1:40.34 SILV   
                  47.73     1:40.34 (52.61)                                        
 34 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.19    1:40.79 SILV   
                  46.68     1:40.79 (54.11)                                        
 35 Donoghue, Maeve           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.74    1:40.83 SILV   
                  47.24     1:40.83 (53.59)                                        
 36 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR              1:39.46    1:40.91 SILV   
                  47.59     1:40.91 (53.32)                                        
 37 Grogan, Abbey R           10 Empire-MR            1:47.76    1:40.97 SILV   
                  48.59     1:40.97 (52.38)                                        
 38 Wieczorek, Nylah M         9 PBAC-MR              1:44.95    1:41.12 SILV   
                  47.84     1:41.12 (53.28)                                        
 39 O'Brien, Kelsey R          9 MWSC-MR              1:37.95    1:41.25 SILV   
                  48.43     1:41.25 (52.82)                                        
 40 Singleton, Jada           10 SMC-MR               1:39.85    1:41.54 SILV   
                  47.40     1:41.54 (54.14)                                        
 41 Smith, Lexi K             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.31    1:41.70 SILV   
                  47.42     1:41.70 (54.28)                                        
 42 Isabella, Molly            9 SMC-MR               1:41.56    1:42.06 SILV   
                  49.70     1:42.06 (52.36)                                        
 43 Kaminski, Aine            10 SMC-MR               1:41.15    1:42.25 SILV   
                  47.90     1:42.25 (54.35)                                        
 43 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR           1:41.82    1:42.25 SILV   
                  49.59     1:42.25 (52.66)                                        
 45 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR        1:41.90    1:42.33 SILV   
                  49.27     1:42.33 (53.06)                                        
 46 Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR            1:35.92    1:42.58 SILV   
                  48.34     1:42.58 (54.24)                                        
 47 Kelly, Grace K             8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.08    1:42.70 SILV   
                  48.04     1:42.70 (54.66)                                        
 48 Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR              1:43.55    1:42.77 SILV   
                  48.86     1:42.77 (53.91)                                        
 49 Dineen, Molly              9 MWSC-MR              1:43.21    1:42.92 SILV   
                  49.43     1:42.92 (53.49)                                        
 50 Signorile, Alyssa         10 CFJV-MR              1:45.60    1:43.29 SILV   
                  48.09     1:43.29 (55.20)                                        
 51 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR               1:38.46    1:43.34 SILV   
                  48.83     1:43.34 (54.51)                                        
 52 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.90    1:43.36 SILV   
                  50.14     1:43.36 (53.22)                                        
 53 Allan, Lauren P            9 Empire-MR            1:38.73    1:43.59 SILV   
                  48.43     1:43.59 (55.16)                                        
 54 Batelli, Brooke E          8 COND-MR              1:48.10    1:43.60 SILV   
                  50.69     1:43.60 (52.91)                                        
 55 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        10 COND-MR              1:44.22    1:43.75 SILV   
                  51.70     1:43.75 (52.05)                                        
 56 Getman, Maddie G          10 SMC-MR               1:44.47    1:43.83 SILV   
                  49.43     1:43.83 (54.40)                                        
 57 Nasser, Anna I            10 Barracudas-MR        1:47.34    1:43.95 SILV   
                  51.80     1:43.95 (52.15)                                        
 58 Malionek, Zoe M           10 CFB-MR               1:46.34    1:44.33 SILV   
                  50.09     1:44.33 (54.24)                                        
 59 Whyte, Kirsten            10 SMC-MR               1:45.02    1:44.69 SILV   
                  49.51     1:44.69 (55.18)                                        
 60 Buckley, Kate F            9 Empire-MR            1:42.07    1:44.82 SILV   
                  50.50     1:44.82 (54.32)                                        
 61 Smith, Piper               9 CFB-MR               1:46.49    1:45.36 SILV   
                  50.51     1:45.36 (54.85)                                        
 62 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:39.35    1:45.39 SILV   
                  49.68     1:45.39 (55.71)                                        
 63 VanVoorhis, Mackenzie      9 DA-MR                1:47.25    1:45.47 SILV   
                  50.23     1:45.47 (55.24)                                        
 64 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR              1:45.67    1:45.58 SILV   
                  51.02     1:45.58 (54.56)                                        
 65 Greco, Krista M           10 RFAC-MR              1:46.55    1:45.91 SILV   
                  50.27     1:45.91 (55.64)                                        
 66 Barthelmes, Julia          9 CFJV-MR              1:45.03    1:46.05 SILV   
                  48.27     1:46.05 (57.78)                                        
 67 Beezer, Kristina G        10 MWSC-MR              1:40.27    1:46.96 SILV   
                  49.77     1:46.96 (57.19)                                        
 68 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR              1:45.98    1:47.12 SILV   
                  49.84     1:47.12 (57.28)                                        
 69 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                1:45.31    1:47.75 SILV   
                  51.02     1:47.75 (56.73)                                        
 70 MacHugh, Grace A          10 NBS-MR               1:45.79    1:47.80 SILV   
                  51.71     1:47.80 (56.09)                                        
 71 Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 CFB-MR               1:46.17    1:47.87 SILV   
                  50.74     1:47.87 (57.13)                                        
 72 Li, Amanda                10 RFAC-MR              1:47.02    1:47.88 SILV   
                  50.20     1:47.88 (57.68)                                        
 73 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              1:43.12    1:48.05 SILV   
                  51.37     1:48.05 (56.68)                                        
 74 Ryan, Brooke              10 CFJV-MR              1:43.14    1:48.10 SILV   
                  52.25     1:48.10 (55.85)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Palamaro, Daniella         9 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.92    1:31.91 ZQ     
                  44.99     1:31.91 (46.92)                                        
  2 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.89    1:32.45 JO     
                  44.35     1:32.45 (48.10)                                        
  3 Ng, Amanda                10 SSL-MR               1:39.13    1:32.98 JO     
                  44.56     1:32.98 (48.42)                                        
  4 Kassabian, Claire R        9 Empire-MR            1:48.10    1:48.99        
                  51.99     1:48.99 (57.00)                                        
  5 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.48    1:49.32        
                  52.14     1:49.32 (57.18)                                        
  5 Alami, Quinny C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.52    1:49.32        
                  52.10     1:49.32 (57.22)                                        
  7 Barran, Ashley             9 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.07    1:49.64        
                  52.50     1:49.64 (57.14)                                        
  8 Mainiero, Sophia L        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.82    1:50.75        
                  52.41     1:50.75 (58.34)                                        
  9 Tyberg, Alexa             10 CFJV-MR              1:46.89    1:51.38        
                  53.49     1:51.38 (57.89)                                        
 -- Klein, Jordana             9 Empire-MR            1:47.79         DQ        
      False start
                  52.46                                                            
 -- Sullivan, Alexa A         10 SSL-MR               1:45.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  52.23          DQ (56.18)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX Silver Max
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.00 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         10 PBAC-MR                36.59      36.54 SILV   
  2 Lindholm, Wini M          10 NDAC-MR                40.67      37.02 SILV   
  3 Luongo, Maya              10 SMC-MR                 37.15      37.08 SILV   
  4 Anselmi, D'Arcy J          9 COND-MR                39.63      37.38 SILV   
  5 Piacentino, Ashley         9 SMC-MR                 39.27      38.40 SILV   
  6 Mainiero, Sophia L        10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.51      38.53 SILV   
  7 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.23      38.54 SILV   
  8 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.66      38.55 SILV   
  9 Brattoli, Ariana V        10 Empire-MR              38.39      38.71 SILV   
 10 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR                42.41      38.88 SILV   
 11 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      9 PATS-MR                38.98      38.91 SILV   
 12 Hodor, Lily               10 SMC-MR                 39.12      39.02 SILV   
 13 Edwards, Madison          10 SMC-MR                 38.49      39.31 SILV   
 14 Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.01      39.36 SILV   
 15 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR                38.06      39.50 SILV   
 16 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.82      39.62 SILV   
 17 MacHugh, Grace A          10 NBS-MR                 39.95      39.64 SILV   
 18 Lopez, Isabella S         10 PATS-MR                40.21      39.70 SILV   
 18 Hoesterey, Kate A          9 Empire-MR              38.38      39.70 SILV   
 20 Barran, Ashley             9 Team Rockland-MR       39.88      39.86 SILV   
 21 Slive, Ellie R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.33      39.87 SILV   
 22 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.01      39.91 SILV   
 23 Piasecki, Olivia          10 PATS-MR                40.22      40.07 SILV   
 24 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.08      40.17 SILV   
 25 Murray, Gabriella R       10 RFAC-MR                40.69      40.20 SILV   
 26 Leonard, Delaney           9 CFJV-MR                43.10      40.33 SILV   
 27 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.14      40.36 SILV   
 27 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.92      40.36 SILV   
 29 Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR                39.19      40.41 SILV   
 30 Quezada, Vanessa A        10 PATS-MR                39.17      40.51 SILV   
 31 Ng, Amanda                10 SSL-MR                 41.39      40.67 SILV   
 32 Allan, Lauren P            9 Empire-MR              39.02      40.71 SILV   
 33 Kelly, Grace K             8 Silver Streaks-MR      40.29      40.83 SILV   
 34 Minotti, Katherine        10 SMC-MR                 41.22      40.87 SILV   
 35 Malionek, Zoe M           10 CFB-MR                 41.53      40.88 SILV   
 35 Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR              38.30      40.88 SILV   
 37 Evans, Sage E              9 PBAC-MR                39.41      40.98 SILV   
 38 Lennon, Caroline N        10 FAST-MR                40.89      41.01 SILV   
 39 O'Brien, Kelsey R          9 MWSC-MR                41.60      41.44 SILV   
 40 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR                40.55      41.73 SILV   
 41 Grasso, Emily             10 SMC-MR                 41.11      41.74 SILV   
 42 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.22      41.90 SILV   
 43 Sun, Julia                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.07      41.93 SILV   
 44 McNamara, Emily F         10 RFAC-MR                40.25      42.15 SILV   
 45 Nasser, Anna I            10 Barracudas-MR          43.52      42.16 SILV   
 46 Vallamattam, Annie         9 DA-MR                  41.46      42.29 SILV   
 47 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.41      42.33 SILV   
 48 Kaminski, Aine            10 SMC-MR                 40.18      42.47 SILV   
 48 Millet, Florence J         9 Empire-MR              41.70      42.47 SILV   
 50 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR                39.62      42.49 SILV   
 51 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.50      42.52 SILV   
 52 Buckley, Kate F            9 Empire-MR              40.67      42.68 SILV   
 53 Pociask, Brooke A          9 NDAC-MR                41.13      43.00 SILV   
 54 Gaza, Claire               9 SMC-MR                 43.80      43.12 SILV   
 55 Ullinger, Hannah M         8 RFAC-MR                42.17      43.32 SILV   
 56 Nicholas, Cayla            9 DA-MR                  42.02      43.58 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kelly, Alanna M           10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.65      34.93 JO     
  2 Mogan, emi H              10 HVD-MR                 38.15      35.71 JO     
  3 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR             36.16      35.81 JO     
  4 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR          36.57      35.83 JO     
  5 Sheerin, Megan             9 MWSC-MR                42.45      44.42        
  6 Kline, Katherine A        10 WSSC-MR                39.46      44.49        
  7 Stamm, Rosemary E          9 Empire-MR              42.10      44.57        
  8 Sonnenburg, Ella B         9 CFB-MR                 42.46      45.10        
  9 Rabasco, Sara E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.73      45.43        
 10 Smith, Piper               9 CFB-MR                 42.66      45.63        
 11 Arciniegas, Laura          7 COND-MR                43.36      46.30        
 12 Kahn, Sophia A             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.78      46.95        
 13 Batelli, Brooke E          8 COND-MR                43.64      47.15        
 -- Klein, Jordana             9 Empire-MR              43.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR          38.77         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:26.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.00 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Luongo, Maya              10 SMC-MR               1:28.23    1:26.65 SILV   
                  41.22     1:26.65 (45.43)                                        
  2 Edwards, Madison          10 SMC-MR               1:28.37    1:26.76 SILV   
                  41.12     1:26.76 (45.64)                                        
  3 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:29.82    1:27.50 SILV   
                  39.88     1:27.50 (47.62)                                        
  4 Kelly, Alanna M           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.32    1:28.93 SILV   
                  40.38     1:28.93 (48.55)                                        
  5 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      9 PATS-MR              1:30.93    1:29.59 SILV   
                  42.08     1:29.59 (47.51)                                        
  6 Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR              1:28.80    1:31.42 SILV   
                  43.81     1:31.42 (47.61)                                        
  7 Hoesterey, Kate A          9 Empire-MR            1:32.01    1:31.49 SILV   
                  40.11     1:31.49 (51.38)                                        
  8 Quezada, Vanessa A        10 PATS-MR              1:33.70    1:32.19 SILV   
                  42.26     1:32.19 (49.93)                                        
  8 MacHugh, Grace A          10 NBS-MR               1:31.80    1:32.19 SILV   
                  41.96     1:32.19 (50.23)                                        
 10 Murray, Gabriella R       10 RFAC-MR              1:37.52    1:32.65 SILV   
                  44.86     1:32.65 (47.79)                                        
 11 Brattoli, Ariana V        10 Empire-MR            1:29.62    1:32.82 SILV   
                  41.69     1:32.82 (51.13)                                        
 12 Malionek, Zoe M           10 CFB-MR               1:31.00    1:33.38 SILV   
                  43.14     1:33.38 (50.24)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR        1:35.11    1:33.92 SILV   
                  43.20     1:33.92 (50.72)                                        
 14 Buckley, Kate F            9 Empire-MR            1:28.41    1:34.25 SILV   
                  43.68     1:34.25 (50.57)                                        
 15 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.18    1:34.56 SILV   
                  42.74     1:34.56 (51.82)                                        
 16 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              1:36.18    1:34.89 SILV   
                  44.67     1:34.89 (50.22)                                        
 17 Barran, Ashley             9 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.09    1:36.44 SILV   
                  44.31     1:36.44 (52.13)                                        
 18 Leonard, Delaney           9 CFJV-MR              1:37.17    1:37.56 SILV   
                  44.20     1:37.56 (53.36)                                        
 19 Palamaro, Daniella         9 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.34    1:37.73 SILV   
                  44.22     1:37.73 (53.51)                                        
 20 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.27    1:37.74 SILV   
                  44.25     1:37.74 (53.49)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mogan, emi H              10 HVD-MR               1:28.03    1:21.53 ZQ     
                  36.73     1:21.53 (44.80)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR               1:30.62    1:24.92 JO     
                  38.22     1:24.92 (46.70)                                        
  3 Mainiero, Sophia L        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.36    1:25.07 JO     
                  40.13     1:25.07 (44.94)                                        
  4 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.76    1:25.95 JO     
                  38.29     1:25.95 (47.66)                                        
  5 Millet, Florence J         9 Empire-MR            1:34.18    1:39.36        
                  44.11     1:39.36 (55.25)                                        
  6 Mayerhauser, Leah E       10 DA-MR                1:37.05    2:00.21        
                  49.99   2:00.21 (1:10.22)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.93    1:21.04 SILV   
                  39.93     1:21.04 (41.11)                                        
  2 Lindholm, Wini M          10 NDAC-MR              1:27.09    1:21.18 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.18 (42.60)                                        
  3 Hoesterey, Kate A          9 Empire-MR            1:23.15    1:21.45 SILV   
                  38.55     1:21.45 (42.90)                                        
  4 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.01    1:21.67 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.67 (43.44)                                        
  5 Grasso, Emily             10 SMC-MR               1:24.38    1:22.06 SILV   
                  39.21     1:22.06 (42.85)                                        
  6 Kelly, Alanna M           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.85    1:22.11 SILV   
                  37.32     1:22.11 (44.79)                                        
  7 Luongo, Maya              10 SMC-MR               1:24.11    1:22.32 SILV   
                  37.84     1:22.32 (44.48)                                        
  8 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR               1:23.56    1:22.53 SILV   
                  37.30     1:22.53 (45.23)                                        
  9 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.46    1:22.71 SILV   
                  37.99     1:22.71 (44.72)                                        
 10 Piasecki, Olivia          10 PATS-MR              1:25.50    1:22.89 SILV   
                  38.21     1:22.89 (44.68)                                        
 11 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR        1:24.99    1:22.94 SILV   
                  37.85     1:22.94 (45.09)                                        
 12 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.95    1:23.93 SILV   
                  37.86     1:23.93 (46.07)                                        
 13 Edwards, Madison          10 SMC-MR               1:26.06    1:24.08 SILV   
                  39.06     1:24.08 (45.02)                                        
 14 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.25    1:24.13 SILV   
                  39.99     1:24.13 (44.14)                                        
 15 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.23    1:24.14 SILV   
                  37.33     1:24.14 (46.81)                                        
 16 Quadrato, Anna Mei        10 CSD-MR               1:26.72    1:24.25 SILV   
                  39.46     1:24.25 (44.79)                                        
 17 Tan, Marisol N             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.48    1:24.36 SILV   
                  39.85     1:24.36 (44.51)                                        
 18 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.10    1:24.63 SILV   
                  39.45     1:24.63 (45.18)                                        
 19 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           1:25.13    1:24.65 SILV   
                  37.99     1:24.65 (46.66)                                        
 20 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.47    1:24.97 SILV   
                  40.33     1:24.97 (44.64)                                        
 21 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR           1:23.63    1:25.05 SILV   
                  37.42     1:25.05 (47.63)                                        
 22 Beezer, Kristina G        10 MWSC-MR              1:26.33    1:25.21 SILV   
                  38.10     1:25.21 (47.11)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR        1:27.52    1:25.36 SILV   
                  38.11     1:25.36 (47.25)                                        
 24 Palamaro, Daniella         9 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.21    1:25.39 SILV   
                  42.31     1:25.39 (43.08)                                        
 25 Quezada, Julia C          10 RFAC-MR              1:24.84    1:25.43 SILV   
                  38.53     1:25.43 (46.90)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Kelsey R          9 MWSC-MR              1:27.84    1:25.89 SILV   
                  39.91     1:25.89 (45.98)                                        
 27 Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR              1:23.54    1:25.95 SILV   
                  41.00     1:25.95 (44.95)                                        
 28 Hodor, Lily               10 SMC-MR               1:26.95    1:26.55 SILV   
                  41.42     1:26.55 (45.13)                                        
 29 Rivera, Juliana N         10 Empire-MR            1:27.54    1:27.31 SILV   
                  39.56     1:27.31 (47.75)                                        
 30 Ng, Amanda                10 SSL-MR               1:27.70    1:27.82 SILV   
                  41.03     1:27.82 (46.79)                                        
 31 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              1:28.40    1:27.95 SILV   
                  40.83     1:27.95 (47.12)                                        
 32 Waldner, Sydney           10 MWSC-MR              1:28.42    1:28.50 SILV   
                  44.28     1:28.50 (44.22)                                        
 -- Brady, Grace C            10 Empire-MR            1:21.08         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  38.25          DQ (44.99)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         10 PBAC-MR              1:21.63    1:19.23 JO     
                  37.21     1:19.23 (42.02)                                        
  2 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.97    1:28.72        
                  43.03     1:28.72 (45.69)                                        
  3 Rabasco, Sara E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.49    1:29.49        
                  45.84     1:29.49 (43.65)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX Silver Max
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR               3:00.57    2:54.26 SILV   
                  37.30     1:18.00 (40.70)     2:15.57 (57.57)     2:54.26 (38.69)
  2 Hoesterey, Kate A          9 Empire-MR            2:56.95    2:54.92 SILV   
                  40.64     1:26.56 (45.92)     2:17.57 (51.01)     2:54.92 (37.35)
  3 Luongo, Maya              10 SMC-MR               2:57.22    2:55.47 SILV   
                  39.22     1:24.41 (45.19)     2:17.42 (53.01)     2:55.47 (38.05)
  4 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.34    2:55.74 SILV   
                  41.31     1:28.92 (47.61)     2:15.13 (46.21)     2:55.74 (40.61)
  5 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.51    2:56.93 SILV   
                  37.48     1:26.93 (49.45)     2:19.61 (52.68)     2:56.93 (37.32)
  6 Mejia, Stephani           10 Middies-MR           2:56.02    2:57.68 SILV   
                  37.68     1:21.32 (43.64)     2:17.82 (56.50)     2:57.68 (39.86)
  7 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.70    2:57.97 SILV   
                  37.86     1:23.77 (45.91)     2:17.56 (53.79)     2:57.97 (40.41)
  8 Brattoli, Ariana V        10 Empire-MR            2:53.30    2:58.05 SILV   
                  40.18     1:24.64 (44.46)     2:18.87 (54.23)     2:58.05 (39.18)
  9 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.72    2:58.32 SILV   
                  38.26     1:23.73 (45.47)     2:16.27 (52.54)     2:58.32 (42.05)
 10 Kelly, Alanna M           10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.66    2:59.62 SILV   
                  39.04     1:24.69 (45.65)     2:17.03 (52.34)     2:59.62 (42.59)
 11 Edwards, Madison          10 SMC-MR               3:05.23    3:01.94 SILV   
                  40.44     1:26.98 (46.54)     2:22.37 (55.39)     3:01.94 (39.57)
 12 Ball, Parker N            10 RFAC-MR              3:02.48    3:02.06 SILV   
                  41.91     1:28.23 (46.32)     2:22.40 (54.17)     3:02.06 (39.66)
 13 Quadrato, Anna Mei        10 CSD-MR               3:07.81    3:03.27 SILV   
                  41.48     1:27.89 (46.41)     2:22.11 (54.22)     3:03.27 (41.16)
 14 James, Jessica M          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.95    3:04.16 SILV   
                  44.64     1:29.84 (45.20)     2:25.75 (55.91)     3:04.16 (38.41)
 15 Rivera, Juliana N         10 Empire-MR            3:08.00    3:04.67 SILV   
                  46.76     1:26.81 (40.05)   2:28.53 (1:01.72)     3:04.67 (36.14)
 16 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           3:06.31    3:05.19 SILV   
                  40.06     1:27.05 (46.99)     2:24.43 (57.38)     3:05.19 (40.76)
 17 Buckley, Kate F            9 Empire-MR            3:04.61    3:07.26 SILV   
                  45.34     1:30.12 (44.78)     2:27.82 (57.70)     3:07.26 (39.44)
 18 Millet, Florence J         9 Empire-MR            3:04.19    3:07.35 SILV   
                  43.60     1:32.35 (48.75)     2:25.13 (52.78)     3:07.35 (42.22)
 19 Mainiero, Sophia L        10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:13.45    3:07.69 SILV   
                  40.81     1:26.02 (45.21)     2:24.80 (58.78)     3:07.69 (42.89)
 20 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.19    3:08.53 SILV   
                  43.59     1:31.08 (47.49)     2:29.44 (58.36)     3:08.53 (39.09)
 21 Rabasco, Sara E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.90    3:08.70 SILV   
                                                    2:26.25 ( )     3:08.70 (42.45)
 22 MacHugh, Grace A          10 NBS-MR               3:13.77    3:09.12 SILV   
                  42.20     1:29.57 (47.37)     2:24.44 (54.87)     3:09.12 (44.68)
 23 Conrad, Sabrina L          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.34    3:09.89 SILV   
                  43.46     1:31.50 (48.04)     2:28.43 (56.93)     3:09.89 (41.46)
 24 Kuduk, Norah              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.68    3:11.78 SILV   
                  45.56     1:32.46 (46.90)     2:28.36 (55.90)     3:11.78 (43.42)
 25 Magee, Reed E             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.87    3:13.32 SILV   
                  42.67     1:31.51 (48.84)     2:30.16 (58.65)     3:13.32 (43.16)
 -- Alexander, Sinceraty D    10 SPAR-MR              3:02.22         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  37.49     1:23.17 (45.68)     2:16.11 (52.94)          DQ (39.40)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lind, Olivia              10 SMC-MR               3:06.61    2:45.80 ZQ     
                  34.73     1:18.48 (43.75)     2:09.65 (51.17)     2:45.80 (36.15)
  2 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.50    3:21.23        
                  46.14     1:41.27 (55.13)     2:35.84 (54.57)     3:21.23 (45.39)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                28.50  SMAX Silver Max
                30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.50 - 30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR                29.69      28.51 SILV   
  2 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR                28.93      28.54 SILV   
  3 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR              29.24      28.56 SILV   
  4 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR                28.92      28.63 SILV   
  5 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR              28.62      28.69 SILV   
  6 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR                29.23      28.81 SILV   
  6 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR                29.28      28.81 SILV   
  8 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                29.46      28.89 SILV   
  9 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR                29.03      28.90 SILV   
 10 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.71      28.92 SILV   
 11 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR              29.21      28.94 SILV   
 12 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR                29.33      28.96 SILV   
 13 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR          29.00      29.08 SILV   
 14 Martin, Alyssa D          12 WSSC-MR                29.64      29.15 SILV   
 15 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR                30.69      29.27 SILV   
 16 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR          29.32      29.34 SILV   
 17 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR                 29.92      29.36 SILV   
 18 Reede, Sydney A           12 NBS-MR                 29.77      29.38 SILV   
 19 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR             29.68      29.39 SILV   
 20 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR                29.28      29.45 SILV   
 21 Garcia, Naihomy T         11 VAC-MR                 29.72      29.46 SILV   
 22 Sheridan, Kerry           12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.30      29.52 SILV   
 23 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                29.77      29.54 SILV   
 24 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.41      29.55 SILV   
 25 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR              30.15      29.71 SILV   
 26 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR                30.85      29.77 SILV   
 27 Daly, Roisin              12 VAC-MR                 29.55      29.80 SILV   
 28 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR                30.92      29.83 SILV   
 29 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR                30.50      29.86 SILV   
 29 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR                28.92      29.86 SILV   
 31 O'Brien, Jessica A        11 MWSC-MR                30.07      29.93 SILV   
 32 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR                29.66      29.94 SILV   
 33 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR                30.47      29.99 SILV   
 34 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                  30.16      30.02 SILV   
 35 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR                30.34      30.04 SILV   
 36 Frey, Katie M             12 CSD-MR                 30.44      30.06 SILV   
 37 Lerner, Charlotte         12 SMC-MR                 30.77      30.15 SILV   
 37 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR              29.67      30.15 SILV   
 39 Armistead, Allison H      11 VAC-MR                 30.80      30.19 SILV   
 40 Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR                30.65      30.20 SILV   
 41 Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR              29.75      30.21 SILV   
 42 Bogart, Claire O          12 Empire-MR              30.09      30.23 SILV   
 43 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.40      30.25 SILV   
 44 Ruhl, Sophie A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.31      30.33 SILV   
 45 Lee, Evelyn B             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.35      30.37 SILV   
 46 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.47      30.43 SILV   
 47 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.49      30.52 SILV   
 48 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.94      30.53 SILV   
 49 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR                29.36      30.61 SILV   
 50 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR                30.48      30.62 SILV   
 51 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR                30.76      30.66 SILV   
 52 Colon, Samantha S         12 Team Rockland-MR       30.47      30.76 SILV   
 53 Weisglass, Rachel S       12 Empire-MR              30.83      30.78 SILV   
 54 Driesen, Bella            12 SMC-MR                 30.93      30.79 SILV   
 55 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR                 30.62      30.84 SILV   
 56 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.55      30.89 SILV   
 57 Whyte, Rhiannon           12 SMC-MR                 30.61      30.96 SILV   
 58 Wolter, Erin P            12 Empire-MR              30.26      30.99 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR                28.93      27.99 ZQ     
  2 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                  29.03      28.36 JO     
  3 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR                 28.55      28.41 JO     
  4 Culhane, Dana             11 SMC-MR                 28.75      28.42 JO     
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.67      28.47 JO     
  6 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR                28.75      28.50 SMAX   
  7 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR                30.91      31.12        
  8 Beneat, Nicole M          12 MWSC-MR                30.76      31.15        
  9 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR                30.76      31.18        
 10 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR                30.67      31.19        
 11 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR                30.59      31.26        
 12 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR              30.47      31.30        
 13 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR                30.61      31.36        
 14 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR                 30.60      31.50        
 15 Piacentino, Isabella      12 SMC-MR                 30.97      31.83        
 16 Kocik, Jacqueline B       12 NDAC-MR                30.88      32.72        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:01.80  SMAX Silver Max
              1:08.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.80 - 1:08.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              1:02.44    1:01.88 SILV   
                  30.22     1:01.88 (31.66)                                        
  2 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR              1:02.30    1:01.92 SILV   
                  29.87     1:01.92 (32.05)                                        
  2 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:03.92    1:01.92 SILV   
                  29.87     1:01.92 (32.05)                                        
  4 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.82    1:01.93 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.93 (32.60)                                        
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              1:02.35    1:02.23 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.23 (32.28)                                        
  6 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR              1:02.60    1:02.46 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.46 (32.33)                                        
  7 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              1:02.61    1:02.51 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.51 (32.99)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR              1:03.40    1:02.53 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.53 (32.35)                                        
  9 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.98    1:02.76 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.76 (32.86)                                        
 10 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:04.67    1:02.78 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.78 (32.70)                                        
 11 Gibbons, Abigail M        12 AG-MR                1:02.66    1:02.83 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.83 (33.14)                                        
 12 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            1:03.29    1:03.00 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.00 (33.02)                                        
 13 Rosenthal, Molly          12 SMC-MR               1:02.39    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.02 (32.63)                                        
 14 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR            1:03.10    1:03.06 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.06 (33.19)                                        
 15 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              1:03.06    1:03.21 SILV   
                  29.25     1:03.21 (33.96)                                        
 16 Leahy, Meghan E           12 VAC-MR               1:03.75    1:03.29 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.29 (33.14)                                        
 17 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR               1:05.81    1:03.36 SILV   
                  29.70     1:03.36 (33.66)                                        
 18 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           1:03.44    1:03.42 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.42 (32.91)                                        
 19 Librandi, Emily           12 VAC-MR               1:04.65    1:03.81 SILV   
                  30.86     1:03.81 (32.95)                                        
 20 Sheridan, Kerry           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.46    1:03.85 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.85 (33.45)                                        
 21 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR              1:07.17    1:04.11 SILV   
                  31.17     1:04.11 (32.94)                                        
 22 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              1:07.70    1:04.27 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.27 (33.53)                                        
 23 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR              1:07.22    1:04.43 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.43 (34.25)                                        
 24 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.63    1:04.67 SILV   
                  31.26     1:04.67 (33.41)                                        
 25 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              1:06.90    1:04.68 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.68 (34.07)                                        
 26 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           1:06.67    1:04.71 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.71 (33.71)                                        
 27 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              1:05.24    1:04.76 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.76 (33.60)                                        
 28 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.44    1:04.85 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.85 (33.96)                                        
 29 Daly, Roisin              12 VAC-MR               1:04.38    1:05.03 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.03 (33.95)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              1:08.07    1:05.05 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.05 (33.61)                                        
 31 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR            1:04.92    1:05.10 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.10 (34.41)                                        
 32 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR              1:06.54    1:05.24 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.24 (33.80)                                        
 33 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              1:05.51    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.35 (34.23)                                        
 34 O'Brien, Jessica A        11 MWSC-MR              1:05.52    1:05.43 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.43 (34.44)                                        
 35 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR              1:07.26    1:05.57 SILV   
                  32.22     1:05.57 (33.35)                                        
 36 Bogart, Claire O          12 Empire-MR            1:06.39    1:05.68 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.68 (34.81)                                        
 37 Garcia, Naihomy T         11 VAC-MR               1:06.00    1:05.72 SILV   
                  31.84     1:05.72 (33.88)                                        
 38 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              1:08.03    1:05.79 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.79 (34.33)                                        
 39 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR               1:06.66    1:05.80 SILV   
                  31.91     1:05.80 (33.89)                                        
 40 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            1:05.65    1:05.82 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.82 (34.58)                                        
 41 Caceres, Olivia L         12 PBAC-MR              1:06.94    1:05.89 SILV   
                  32.07     1:05.89 (33.82)                                        
 41 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR        1:06.67    1:05.89 SILV   
                  31.62     1:05.89 (34.27)                                        
 43 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.01    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.93 (34.39)                                        
 44 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.50    1:06.06 SILV   
                  32.47     1:06.06 (33.59)                                        
 45 Reede, Sydney A           12 NBS-MR               1:06.23    1:06.09 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.09 (34.60)                                        
 46 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR              1:08.17    1:06.24 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.24 (34.97)                                        
 47 Driesen, Bella            12 SMC-MR               1:07.19    1:06.42 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.42 (34.44)                                        
 48 Frey, Katie M             12 CSD-MR               1:08.35    1:06.44 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.44 (34.81)                                        
 49 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR            1:03.87    1:06.54 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.54 (34.91)                                        
 50 Skoglund, Emma G          12 SSL-MR               1:08.05    1:06.86 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.86 (35.13)                                        
 51 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR              1:07.60    1:07.06 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.06 (35.09)                                        
 52 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               1:05.78    1:07.30 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.30 (34.44)                                        
 53 Wolter, Erin P            12 Empire-MR            1:05.03    1:07.37 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.37 (35.17)                                        
 54 Katchis, Megan G          12 Empire-MR            1:07.81    1:07.46 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.46 (35.71)                                        
 55 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR              1:07.76    1:07.47 SILV   
                  31.00     1:07.47 (36.47)                                        
 56 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              1:06.80    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.84     1:07.93 (35.09)                                        
 57 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                1:08.01    1:07.97 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.97 (35.68)                                        
 58 Trubiano, Alexa R         12 SSL-MR               1:07.86    1:08.39 SILV   
                  32.79     1:08.39 (35.60)                                        
 -- Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR        1:08.08         DQ        
      False start
                  30.91          DQ (31.86)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              1:02.49    1:00.57 JO     
                  28.82     1:00.57 (31.75)                                        
  2 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              1:02.71    1:00.97 JO     
                  29.70     1:00.97 (31.27)                                        
  3 Culhane, Dana             11 SMC-MR               1:01.93    1:01.11 JO     
                  29.54     1:01.11 (31.57)                                        
  4 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR               1:02.01    1:01.35 JO     
                  29.45     1:01.35 (31.90)                                        
  5 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              1:03.97    1:01.50 JO     
                  29.29     1:01.50 (32.21)                                        
  6 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                1:03.77    1:01.71 JO     
                  29.76     1:01.71 (31.95)                                        
  7 Cioffi, Chenoa C          12 Empire-MR            1:08.02    1:08.53        
                  32.13     1:08.53 (36.40)                                        
  8 Kassabian, Nicole M       12 Empire-MR            1:07.01    1:08.85        
                  32.81     1:08.85 (36.04)                                        
  9 Laquidara, Julia C        12 WSSC-MR              1:08.25    1:09.25        
                  33.74     1:09.25 (35.51)                                        
 -- Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR            1:04.36         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:14.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:25.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.00 - 2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.65    2:14.86 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.98 (34.37)     1:40.70 (35.72)     2:14.86 (34.16)
  2 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR               2:14.76    2:15.17 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.02 (34.25)     1:41.58 (35.56)     2:15.17 (33.59)
  3 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              2:15.29    2:15.62 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.62 (34.76)     1:41.85 (35.23)     2:15.62 (33.77)
  4 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR            2:18.54    2:16.07 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.08 (34.29)     1:41.86 (35.78)     2:16.07 (34.21)
  5 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            2:17.55    2:16.40 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.76 (34.65)     1:41.28 (35.52)     2:16.40 (35.12)
  6 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           2:17.94    2:17.51 SILV   
                  31.66     1:07.16 (35.50)     1:43.17 (36.01)     2:17.51 (34.34)
  7 Sheridan, Kerry           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.78    2:18.31 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.07 (35.22)     1:43.15 (36.08)     2:18.31 (35.16)
  8 Martin, Alyssa D          12 WSSC-MR              2:18.52    2:19.98 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.87 (36.16)     1:45.84 (36.97)     2:19.98 (34.14)
  9 Culhane, Dana             11 SMC-MR               2:18.49    2:20.02 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.97 (36.13)     1:45.15 (36.18)     2:20.02 (34.87)
 10 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR               2:19.07    2:20.11 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.35 (35.90)     1:45.46 (37.11)     2:20.11 (34.65)
 11 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR               2:19.75    2:20.13 SILV   
                  32.62     1:08.51 (35.89)     1:45.33 (36.82)     2:20.13 (34.80)
 12 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              2:20.79    2:20.27 SILV   
                  31.84     1:07.91 (36.07)     1:45.37 (37.46)     2:20.27 (34.90)
 13 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              2:20.45    2:20.40 SILV   
                  31.84     1:07.77 (35.93)     1:44.87 (37.10)     2:20.40 (35.53)
 14 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              2:21.87    2:21.18 SILV   
                  31.33     1:07.33 (36.00)     1:45.09 (37.76)     2:21.18 (36.09)
 15 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.81    2:21.19 SILV   
                  32.13     1:08.91 (36.78)     1:46.49 (37.58)     2:21.19 (34.70)
 16 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.81    2:21.48 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.87 (36.42)     1:45.44 (36.57)     2:21.48 (36.04)
 17 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR            2:21.92    2:21.64 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.80 (35.15)     1:44.59 (37.79)     2:21.64 (37.05)
 18 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR            2:19.41    2:21.74 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.42 (36.25)     1:45.95 (37.53)     2:21.74 (35.79)
 19 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              2:24.89    2:21.97 SILV   
                  33.07     1:09.06 (35.99)     1:45.89 (36.83)     2:21.97 (36.08)
 20 Daly, Roisin              12 VAC-MR               2:21.40    2:22.86 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.71 (35.76)     1:46.27 (37.56)     2:22.86 (36.59)
 21 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              2:23.09    2:23.15 SILV   
                  32.07     1:09.20 (37.13)     1:46.18 (36.98)     2:23.15 (36.97)
 22 Garcia, Naihomy T         11 VAC-MR               2:25.17    2:24.13 SILV   
                  32.73     1:09.94 (37.21)     1:48.39 (38.45)     2:24.13 (35.74)
 23 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              2:24.79    2:24.40 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.28 (36.45)     1:47.15 (37.87)     2:24.40 (37.25)
 24 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.83    2:24.47 SILV   
                  34.78     1:12.96 (38.18)     1:50.07 (37.11)     2:24.47 (34.40)
 25 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR              2:22.49    2:24.87 SILV   
                  32.67     1:09.61 (36.94)     1:47.83 (38.22)     2:24.87 (37.04)
 26 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.46    2:25.08 SILV   
                  32.07     1:08.37 (36.30)     1:47.70 (39.33)     2:25.08 (37.38)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              2:16.16    2:12.10 JO     
                  31.03     1:04.96 (33.93)     1:39.15 (34.19)     2:12.10 (32.95)
  2 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR              2:15.22    2:13.38 JO     
                  31.03     1:05.14 (34.11)     1:39.95 (34.81)     2:13.38 (33.43)
  3 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              2:17.63    2:13.81 JO     
                  30.10     1:03.98 (33.88)     1:39.14 (35.16)     2:13.81 (34.67)
  4 Wolter, Erin P            12 Empire-MR            2:17.96    2:26.89        
                  33.26     1:10.74 (37.48)     1:50.31 (39.57)     2:26.89 (36.58)
  5 Kassabian, Nicole M       12 Empire-MR            2:23.71    2:27.60        
                  33.79     1:11.59 (37.80)     1:49.39 (37.80)     2:27.60 (38.21)
  6 Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR            2:22.56    2:28.03        
                  31.42     1:08.66 (37.24)     1:49.05 (40.39)     2:28.03 (38.98)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:02.00  SMAX Silver Max
              6:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:02.00 - 6:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Martin, Alyssa D          12 WSSC-MR              6:08.05    6:02.08 SILV   
                  33.03     1:08.83 (35.80)     1:45.27 (36.44)     2:21.79 (36.52)
        2:58.48 (36.69)     3:35.34 (36.86)     4:11.99 (36.65)     4:48.85 (36.86)
        5:26.21 (37.36)     6:02.08 (35.87)                                        
  2 Wolter, Erin P            12 Empire-MR            6:19.56    6:04.40 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.36 (35.95)     1:45.14 (36.78)     2:22.11 (36.97)
        2:59.36 (37.25)     3:37.63 (38.27)     4:15.64 (38.01)     4:52.29 (36.65)
        5:29.81 (37.52)     6:04.40 (34.59)                                        
  3 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              6:13.52    6:05.13 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.29 (35.15)     1:43.19 (36.90)     2:20.96 (37.77)
        2:59.18 (38.22)     3:36.78 (37.60)     4:14.97 (38.19)     4:51.90 (36.93)
        5:29.67 (37.77)     6:05.13 (35.46)                                        
  4 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:16.79    6:05.29 SILV   
                  31.27     1:07.09 (35.82)     1:44.68 (37.59)     2:22.13 (37.45)
        2:59.77 (37.64)     3:37.50 (37.73)     4:15.39 (37.89)     4:52.68 (37.29)
        5:30.31 (37.63)     6:05.29 (34.98)                                        
  5 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            6:06.28    6:06.10 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.35 (34.96)     1:42.25 (35.90)     2:19.16 (36.91)
        2:56.29 (37.13)     3:33.63 (37.34)     4:11.13 (37.50)     4:49.39 (38.26)
        5:28.08 (38.69)     6:06.10 (38.02)                                        
  6 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR               6:17.02    6:09.88 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.53 (35.80)     1:45.07 (37.54)     2:22.87 (37.80)
        3:00.75 (37.88)     3:39.10 (38.35)     4:17.21 (38.11)     4:56.21 (39.00)
        5:34.53 (38.32)     6:09.88 (35.35)                                        
  7 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              6:19.87    6:11.33 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.35 (35.67)     1:45.10 (36.75)     2:22.32 (37.22)
        2:59.97 (37.65)     3:38.54 (38.57)     4:17.45 (38.91)     4:56.83 (39.38)
        5:35.17 (38.34)     6:11.33 (36.16)                                        
  8 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:13.93    6:11.51 SILV   
                  31.29     1:07.27 (35.98)     1:44.73 (37.46)     2:23.03 (38.30)
        3:02.04 (39.01)     3:40.68 (38.64)     4:19.85 (39.17)     4:58.30 (38.45)
        5:36.16 (37.86)     6:11.51 (35.35)                                        
  9 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              6:09.83    6:11.71 SILV   
                  31.21     1:07.08 (35.87)     1:44.75 (37.67)     2:23.37 (38.62)
        3:01.91 (38.54)     3:41.36 (39.45)     4:19.90 (38.54)     4:58.43 (38.53)
        5:35.86 (37.43)     6:11.71 (35.85)                                        
 10 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR            6:04.20    6:12.62 SILV   
                  31.43     1:07.46 (36.03)     1:45.46 (38.00)     2:23.71 (38.25)
        3:02.14 (38.43)     3:39.90 (37.76)     4:19.20 (39.30)     4:58.08 (38.88)
        5:35.89 (37.81)     6:12.62 (36.73)                                        
 11 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:07.67    6:19.49 SILV   
                  32.39     1:09.68 (37.29)     1:48.43 (38.75)     2:28.51 (40.08)
        3:08.94 (40.43)     3:47.99 (39.05)     4:26.96 (38.97)     5:04.99 (38.03)
        5:43.04 (38.05)     6:19.49 (36.45)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           6:04.60    5:53.77 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:06.52 (34.97)     1:42.99 (36.47)     2:19.56 (36.57)
        2:55.61 (36.05)     3:32.15 (36.54)     4:08.87 (36.72)     4:45.31 (36.44)
        5:20.71 (35.40)     5:53.77 (33.06)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Kerry           12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:09.67    5:55.39 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:06.08 (34.95)     1:41.90 (35.82)     2:18.21 (36.31)
        2:54.53 (36.32)     3:30.92 (36.39)     4:08.34 (37.42)     4:44.54 (36.20)
        5:20.96 (36.42)     5:55.39 (34.43)                                        
  3 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR              6:04.99    6:00.14 JO     
                  30.55     1:04.01 (33.46)     1:39.83 (35.82)     2:15.52 (35.69)
        2:52.52 (37.00)     3:30.57 (38.05)     4:07.95 (37.38)     4:44.89 (36.94)
        5:24.48 (39.59)     6:00.14 (35.66)                                        
  4 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR               6:07.14    6:00.20 JO     
                  32.31     1:07.52 (35.21)     1:43.41 (35.89)     2:19.76 (36.35)
        2:56.74 (36.98)     3:34.41 (37.67)     4:11.33 (36.92)     4:47.93 (36.60)
        5:24.71 (36.78)     6:00.20 (35.49)                                        
  5 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              6:08.13    6:00.74 JO     
                  30.73     1:05.30 (34.57)     1:42.56 (37.26)     2:20.27 (37.71)
        2:57.65 (37.38)     3:35.27 (37.62)     4:12.77 (37.50)     4:50.24 (37.47)
        5:26.83 (36.59)     6:00.74 (33.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                33.00  SMAX Silver Max
                37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.00 - 37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.17      33.09 SILV   
  2 Gibbons, Abigail M        12 AG-MR                  33.32      33.16 SILV   
  3 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                35.45      33.17 SILV   
  4 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR                34.52      33.18 SILV   
  5 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                33.17      33.20 SILV   
  6 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR                33.27      33.22 SILV   
  7 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.29      33.24 SILV   
  8 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR                36.53      33.30 SILV   
  9 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR              34.83      33.31 SILV   
 10 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR                36.35      33.32 SILV   
 11 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR                35.29      33.43 SILV   
 12 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.05      33.51 SILV   
 13 Martin, Alyssa D          12 WSSC-MR                34.33      33.56 SILV   
 14 Culhane, Dana             11 SMC-MR                 34.65      33.58 SILV   
 15 Reede, Sydney A           12 NBS-MR                 34.00      33.60 SILV   
 16 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR                36.25      33.71 SILV   
 17 Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR                37.61      33.82 SILV   
 18 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR                34.50      33.84 SILV   
 19 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.41      33.86 SILV   
 20 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR             34.32      34.01 SILV   
 21 Bogart, Claire O          12 Empire-MR              36.15      34.13 SILV   
 22 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR                 33.31      34.18 SILV   
 23 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR                35.29      34.23 SILV   
 24 Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR              34.99      34.33 SILV   
 25 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR                34.62      34.47 SILV   
 26 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR                35.03      34.58 SILV   
 27 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR                37.98      34.59 SILV   
 28 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR                36.28      34.66 SILV   
 29 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR                 36.76      34.78 SILV   
 30 Abouezzi, Tiffany         12 HVD-MR                 36.18      34.82 SILV   
 31 Caceres, Olivia L         12 PBAC-MR                35.97      34.88 SILV   
 32 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                  35.38      34.91 SILV   
 33 Sheridan, Kerry           12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.03      34.97 SILV   
 34 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR                35.66      35.02 SILV   
 35 Trubiano, Alexa R         12 SSL-MR                 34.46      35.09 SILV   
 36 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR                 35.41      35.15 SILV   
 37 Lynch, Dana E             12 Barracudas-MR          35.53      35.19 SILV   
 38 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.06      35.23 SILV   
 39 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR                35.14      35.25 SILV   
 40 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.92      35.28 SILV   
 41 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.88      35.29 SILV   
 42 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR                 36.53      35.31 SILV   
 43 Daly, Erin M              11 CFJV-MR                36.49      35.34 SILV   
 44 Whyte, Rhiannon           12 SMC-MR                 36.36      35.36 SILV   
 45 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR                37.30      35.41 SILV   
 46 Frey, Katie M             12 CSD-MR                 35.57      35.48 SILV   
 47 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR          36.48      35.50 SILV   
 48 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR                36.05      35.52 SILV   
 49 Davis, Maggie A           11 SSL-MR                 35.81      35.59 SILV   
 50 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR                35.21      35.60 SILV   
 51 Regenauer, Hana M         11 WSSC-MR                36.50      35.64 SILV   
 52 O'Brien, Jessica A        11 MWSC-MR                36.41      35.68 SILV   
 53 Beneat, Nicole M          12 MWSC-MR                35.85      35.76 SILV   
 53 Uspenskaya, Sasha         11 COND-MR                36.94      35.76 SILV   
 55 Lee, Evelyn B             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.40      35.78 SILV   
 56 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR                34.31      35.79 SILV   
 57 Walsh, Maggie             11 SMC-MR                 37.17      35.81 SILV   
 58 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR              35.81      35.85 SILV   
 59 Daly, Roisin              12 VAC-MR                 36.69      35.91 SILV   
 59 Laquidara, Julia C        12 WSSC-MR                37.90      35.91 SILV   
 59 Garcia, Naihomy T         11 VAC-MR                 37.44      35.91 SILV   
 62 DiLiberto, Kayla E        12 WSSC-MR                37.73      35.98 SILV   
 63 Leger, Adelle J           11 MVA-MR                 36.74      36.00 SILV   
 64 Monica, Amelia C          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.94      36.08 SILV   
 65 Hoffman, Taylor           11 SMC-MR                 37.48      36.16 SILV   
 66 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR                35.63      36.20 SILV   
 67 Filardi, Lauren E         12 Empire-MR              37.02      36.23 SILV   
 68 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR       35.27      36.24 SILV   
 69 Leahy, Meghan E           12 VAC-MR                 35.48      36.27 SILV   
 70 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR                36.88      36.28 SILV   
 71 Ruhl, Sophie A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.55      36.29 SILV   
 72 Kudlinski, Alexandra      12 SSL-MR                 37.30      36.31 SILV   
 73 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR                36.47      36.35 SILV   
 74 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR                36.49      36.40 SILV   
 75 Smith, Catherine M        11 NYSA-MR                37.47      36.49 SILV   
 76 Ebner, Jessica M          12 MWSC-MR                36.79      36.50 SILV   
 76 Byrd, Christine E         11 Empire-MR              37.35      36.50 SILV   
 78 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                  37.33      36.57 SILV   
 79 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR                34.94      36.63 SILV   
 80 Skoglund, Emma G          12 SSL-MR                 35.82      36.70 SILV   
 81 Zhu, Kelly H              12 Middies-MR             37.02      36.71 SILV   
 82 Mugno, Elena R            12 Empire-MR              36.04      36.74 SILV   
 83 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.65      36.81 SILV   
 84 Modugno, Sabina T         12 CSD-MR                 37.97      36.83 SILV   
 84 Lynch, Katie E            11 Barracudas-MR          37.76      36.83 SILV   
 86 Cioffi, Chenoa C          12 Empire-MR              37.24      36.84 SILV   
 87 Librandi, Emily           12 VAC-MR                 37.29      36.90 SILV   
 88 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR             35.91      36.93 SILV   
 89 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                35.79      37.08 SILV   
 90 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.87      37.09 SILV   
 91 Kocik, Jacqueline B       12 NDAC-MR                37.58      37.30 SILV   
 92 Dankner, Sam r            11 Team Rockland-MR       37.39      37.38 SILV   
 93 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.89      37.66 SILV   
 94 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR                36.78      37.67 SILV   
 95 Rocano, Kayla D           11 FAST-MR                37.23      37.78 SILV   
 96 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR                35.39      37.82 SILV   
 97 Samsonov, Ekaterina A     11 NBS-MR                 37.98      37.87 SILV   
 98 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR                37.21      37.99 SILV   
 -- Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                34.37         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Weisglass, Rachel S       12 Empire-MR              35.12         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR                34.43         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
Non-Award Division  
  1 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR                33.40      31.33 ZQ     
  2 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR                 34.06      31.48 ZQ     
  3 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR                33.66      32.48 ZQ     
  4 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.24      32.54 ZQ     
  5 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR              33.25      32.68 ZQ     
  6 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR                34.88      32.85 JO     
  7 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR             33.63      32.90 JO     
  7 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                34.42      32.90 JO     
  9 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR                37.25      38.02        
 10 O'Hara, Lily B            11 DA-MR                  36.93      38.09        
 11 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      11 FAST-MR                37.50      38.90        
 12 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR              37.58      39.19        
 13 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR                 36.55      41.85        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:21.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.50 - 1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.09    1:11.13 SILV   
                  34.31     1:11.13 (36.82)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              1:12.03    1:11.19 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.19 (36.18)                                        
  3 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              1:11.48    1:11.61 SILV   
                  34.08     1:11.61 (37.53)                                        
  4 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR              1:11.83    1:11.82 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.82 (37.61)                                        
  5 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              1:11.21    1:12.18 SILV   
                  35.13     1:12.18 (37.05)                                        
  6 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              1:13.97    1:12.31 SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.31 (37.05)                                        
  7 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR              1:11.65    1:12.49 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.49 (37.80)                                        
  8 Bogart, Claire O          12 Empire-MR            1:16.17    1:12.66 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.66 (37.80)                                        
  9 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.93    1:12.71 SILV   
                  35.70     1:12.71 (37.01)                                        
 10 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR              1:15.08    1:12.77 SILV   
 11 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.27    1:12.82 SILV   
                  35.39     1:12.82 (37.43)                                        
 12 Lerner, Charlotte         12 SMC-MR               1:18.20    1:12.99 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.99 (37.33)                                        
 13 Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR            1:12.14    1:13.08 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.08 (37.84)                                        
 14 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.90    1:13.18 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.18 (37.53)                                        
 15 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR              1:15.22    1:13.27 SILV   
                  36.53     1:13.27 (36.74)                                        
 16 Sheridan, Kerry           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.04    1:13.38 SILV   
                  36.10     1:13.38 (37.28)                                        
 17 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            1:14.60    1:13.59 SILV   
                  35.85     1:13.59 (37.74)                                        
 18 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR            1:12.36    1:13.67 SILV   
                  35.83     1:13.67 (37.84)                                        
 19 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              1:16.63    1:14.10 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.10 (38.08)                                        
 20 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR              1:19.05    1:14.12 SILV   
                  34.58     1:14.12 (39.54)                                        
 21 Culhane, Dana             11 SMC-MR               1:14.86    1:14.16 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.16 (37.93)                                        
 22 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              1:13.39    1:14.35 SILV   
                  36.63     1:14.35 (37.72)                                        
 23 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR              1:15.80    1:14.42 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.42 (38.54)                                        
 24 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR        1:11.60    1:14.60 SILV   
 25 Trubiano, Alexa R         12 SSL-MR               1:16.74    1:14.87 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.87 (38.58)                                        
 26 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR            1:14.28    1:15.00 SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.00 (38.65)                                        
 27 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              1:14.72    1:15.02 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.02 (38.35)                                        
 28 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:17.55    1:15.06 SILV   
                  36.59     1:15.06 (38.47)                                        
 29 Garcia, Naihomy T         11 VAC-MR               1:16.28    1:15.08 SILV   
                  36.54     1:15.08 (38.54)                                        
 30 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              1:18.14    1:15.13 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.13 (38.31)                                        
 30 Martin, Alyssa D          12 WSSC-MR              1:15.91    1:15.13 SILV   
                  36.95     1:15.13 (38.18)                                        
 32 Beneat, Nicole M          12 MWSC-MR              1:17.23    1:15.32 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.32 (39.02)                                        
 33 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           1:12.11    1:15.34 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.34 (38.87)                                        
 34 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              1:17.84    1:15.37 SILV   
                  37.00     1:15.37 (38.37)                                        
 35 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                1:21.31    1:15.38 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.38 (39.02)                                        
 36 Weisglass, Rachel S       12 Empire-MR            1:15.05    1:15.45 SILV   
                  36.73     1:15.45 (38.72)                                        
 37 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.35    1:15.58 SILV   
                  36.58     1:15.58 (39.00)                                        
 38 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              1:19.15    1:15.64 SILV   
                  37.04     1:15.64 (38.60)                                        
 39 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.42    1:15.88 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.88 (39.41)                                        
 40 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           1:19.18    1:16.06 SILV   
                  37.08     1:16.06 (38.98)                                        
 41 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR            1:15.82    1:16.12 SILV   
                  37.33     1:16.12 (38.79)                                        
 42 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR               1:15.76    1:16.32 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.32 (39.10)                                        
 43 Frey, Katie M             12 CSD-MR               1:19.84    1:16.39 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.39 (39.45)                                        
 44 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              1:15.84    1:16.49 SILV   
                  37.41     1:16.49 (39.08)                                        
 45 Manessis, Katerina E      12 Empire-MR            1:20.24    1:16.59 SILV   
                  38.12     1:16.59 (38.47)                                        
 46 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            1:18.32    1:16.63 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.63 (39.37)                                        
 47 Reede, Sydney A           12 NBS-MR               1:14.44    1:16.69 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.69 (39.40)                                        
 48 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR        1:19.44    1:16.75 SILV   
                  37.44     1:16.75 (39.31)                                        
 49 Cahaly, Emma E            12 Middies-MR           1:17.21    1:16.78 SILV   
                  37.23     1:16.78 (39.55)                                        
 50 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR           1:18.38    1:16.80 SILV   
                  37.70     1:16.80 (39.10)                                        
 50 Filardi, Lauren E         12 Empire-MR            1:18.44    1:16.80 SILV   
                  36.97     1:16.80 (39.83)                                        
 52 Smith, Catherine M        11 NYSA-MR              1:17.28    1:17.02 SILV   
 53 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 Empire-MR            1:19.58    1:17.07 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.07 (39.96)                                        
 54 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.58    1:17.11 SILV   
 55 Daly, Erin M              11 CFJV-MR              1:17.08    1:17.24 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.24 (39.94)                                        
 56 Leger, Adelle J           11 MVA-MR               1:17.95    1:17.32 SILV   
                  37.83     1:17.32 (39.49)                                        
 57 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:17.36 SILV   
                  37.59     1:17.36 (39.77)                                        
 58 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               1:17.28    1:17.46 SILV   
                  38.10     1:17.46 (39.36)                                        
 59 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR              1:12.79    1:17.49 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.49 (40.06)                                        
 59 Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR              1:18.78    1:17.49 SILV   
                  38.14     1:17.49 (39.35)                                        
 61 Cioffi, Chenoa C          12 Empire-MR            1:18.63    1:17.60 SILV   
                  37.79     1:17.60 (39.81)                                        
 62 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR              1:18.93    1:17.82 SILV   
                  38.08     1:17.82 (39.74)                                        
 63 Daly, Roisin              12 VAC-MR               1:17.03    1:17.97 SILV   
                  38.20     1:17.97 (39.77)                                        
 64 Davis, Maggie A           11 SSL-MR               1:18.38    1:18.16 SILV   
                  37.73     1:18.16 (40.43)                                        
 65 Hoffman, Taylor           11 SMC-MR               1:20.44    1:18.35 SILV   
                  38.01     1:18.35 (40.34)                                        
 66 Byrd, Christine E         11 Empire-MR            1:19.60    1:18.39 SILV   
                  38.11     1:18.39 (40.28)                                        
 67 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR              1:18.41    1:18.41 SILV   
                  38.34     1:18.41 (40.07)                                        
 68 Ruhl, Sophie A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.10    1:18.45 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.45 (40.71)                                        
 69 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                1:21.29    1:18.47 SILV   
                  38.56     1:18.47 (39.91)                                        
 70 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR              1:15.02    1:18.57 SILV   
                  39.03     1:18.57 (39.54)                                        
 71 Ebner, Jessica M          12 MWSC-MR              1:20.80    1:18.62 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.62 (41.50)                                        
 72 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR              1:21.97    1:18.64 SILV   
                  37.76     1:18.64 (40.88)                                        
 73 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                1:19.69    1:18.70 SILV   
                  38.46     1:18.70 (40.24)                                        
 74 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              1:20.22    1:18.74 SILV   
                  38.21     1:18.74 (40.53)                                        
 75 Walsh, Maggie             11 SMC-MR               1:18.03    1:18.80 SILV   
                  38.61     1:18.80 (40.19)                                        
 76 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.00    1:18.83 SILV   
                  38.28     1:18.83 (40.55)                                        
 77 Zhu, Kelly H              12 Middies-MR           1:19.64    1:18.88 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.88 (40.88)                                        
 78 Wolter, Erin P            12 Empire-MR            1:19.44    1:19.01 SILV   
                  38.22     1:19.01 (40.79)                                        
 79 Katchis, Megan G          12 Empire-MR            1:17.40    1:19.08 SILV   
                  38.43     1:19.08 (40.65)                                        
 80 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.47    1:19.23 SILV   
 81 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR            1:20.24    1:19.37 SILV   
                  38.63     1:19.37 (40.74)                                        
 82 Monica, Amelia C          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.65    1:19.62 SILV   
                  38.27     1:19.62 (41.35)                                        
 82 Skoglund, Emma G          12 SSL-MR               1:20.79    1:19.62 SILV   
                  38.75     1:19.62 (40.87)                                        
 84 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.52    1:19.70 SILV   
                  38.90     1:19.70 (40.80)                                        
 85 Rocano, Kayla D           11 FAST-MR              1:18.98    1:19.71 SILV   
                  39.10     1:19.71 (40.61)                                        
 86 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.66    1:19.88 SILV   
                  39.07     1:19.88 (40.81)                                        
 87 Colon, Samantha S         12 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.13    1:20.02 SILV   
                  39.13     1:20.02 (40.89)                                        
 88 Regenauer, Hana M         11 WSSC-MR              1:21.75    1:20.17 SILV   
                  38.91     1:20.17 (41.26)                                        
 89 Hayes, Alana S            11 PATS-MR              1:21.79    1:20.26 SILV   
                  39.38     1:20.26 (40.88)                                        
 90 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.90    1:20.45 SILV   
                  38.73     1:20.45 (41.72)                                        
 91 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR              1:19.61    1:20.64 SILV   
                  39.23     1:20.64 (41.41)                                        
 92 Duver, Sophia E           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.22    1:20.71 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.71 (42.21)                                        
 93 Dankner, Sam r            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.78    1:20.80 SILV   
                  40.00     1:20.80 (40.80)                                        
 94 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.62    1:20.84 SILV   
                  39.22     1:20.84 (41.62)                                        
 95 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR              1:20.18    1:21.13 SILV   
                  39.24     1:21.13 (41.89)                                        
 95 Mugno, Elena R            12 Empire-MR            1:17.67    1:21.13 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.13 (42.87)                                        
 97 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR              1:20.80    1:21.33 SILV   
                1:21.33         1:21.33 ( )                                        
 98 Caceres, Marcella L       12 PBAC-MR              1:20.37    1:21.61 SILV   
                  39.29     1:21.61 (42.32)                                        
 -- Whyte, Rhiannon           12 SMC-MR               1:21.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.89          DQ (41.31)                                        
 -- Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              1:12.26         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.26          DQ (36.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR               1:13.31    1:07.56 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:07.56 (34.83)                                        
  2 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR            1:10.74    1:08.52 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:08.52 (35.37)                                        
  3 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:11.64    1:09.43 ZQ     
                  33.88     1:09.43 (35.55)                                        
  4 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              1:11.99    1:09.53 JO     
                  33.60     1:09.53 (35.93)                                        
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              1:11.71    1:10.45 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.45 (36.25)                                        
  6 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      11 FAST-MR              1:20.25    1:24.70        
 -- Callaghan, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:16.40         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.59  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
              2:33.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.00 - 2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.29    2:33.57 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.90 (39.13)     1:55.20 (39.30)     2:33.57 (38.37)
  2 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR              2:36.07    2:33.86 SILV   
                  35.64     1:15.07 (39.43)     1:55.54 (40.47)     2:33.86 (38.32)
  3 Bogart, Claire O          12 Empire-MR            2:37.43    2:34.65 SILV   
                  35.00     1:15.49 (40.49)     1:55.86 (40.37)     2:34.65 (38.79)
  4 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              2:41.91    2:34.81 SILV   
                  37.10     1:16.30 (39.20)     1:56.06 (39.76)     2:34.81 (38.75)
  5 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              2:39.61    2:35.14 SILV   
                                1:16.90 ( )     1:57.35 (40.45)     2:35.14 (37.79)
  6 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           2:43.14    2:36.33 SILV   
                  36.53     1:15.97 (39.44)     1:56.99 (41.02)     2:36.33 (39.34)
  7 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR              2:42.30    2:36.82 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.25 (40.00)     1:56.77 (40.52)     2:36.82 (40.05)
  8 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              2:45.67    2:37.90 SILV   
                  37.59     1:18.48 (40.89)     2:00.15 (41.67)     2:37.90 (37.75)
  9 Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR            2:39.87    2:38.01 SILV   
                  35.62     1:16.07 (40.45)     1:57.61 (41.54)     2:38.01 (40.40)
 10 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR               2:53.93    2:38.20 SILV   
                  37.80     1:18.33 (40.53)     1:59.26 (40.93)     2:38.20 (38.94)
 11 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR            2:41.35    2:38.62 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.03 (40.54)     1:58.05 (41.02)     2:38.62 (40.57)
 12 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              2:39.75    2:39.17 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.25 (39.99)     1:59.49 (41.24)     2:39.17 (39.68)
 13 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            2:39.70    2:39.60 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.73 (40.11)     1:58.57 (41.84)     2:39.60 (41.03)
 14 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR           2:45.82    2:39.93 SILV   
                  38.32     1:18.94 (40.62)     1:59.24 (40.30)     2:39.93 (40.69)
 15 Wolter, Erin P            12 Empire-MR            2:43.53    2:40.13 SILV   
                  36.46     1:18.56 (42.10)     2:00.60 (42.04)     2:40.13 (39.53)
 16 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              2:50.09    2:40.26 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.83 (41.02)     2:00.02 (41.19)     2:40.26 (40.24)
 17 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.07    2:40.70 SILV   
                  38.16     1:19.90 (41.74)     2:01.15 (41.25)     2:40.70 (39.55)
 18 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR            2:36.55    2:40.99 SILV   
                  38.68     1:19.58 (40.90)     2:01.07 (41.49)     2:40.99 (39.92)
 19 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.68    2:41.51 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.45 (41.24)     2:00.45 (42.00)     2:41.51 (41.06)
 20 Cioffi, Chenoa C          12 Empire-MR            2:43.12    2:41.94 SILV   
                  38.35     1:19.37 (41.02)     2:01.45 (42.08)     2:41.94 (40.49)
 20 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              2:49.36    2:41.94 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.30 (42.29)     2:02.29 (41.99)     2:41.94 (39.65)
 22 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR        2:49.28    2:42.07 SILV   
 23 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              2:48.83    2:42.09 SILV   
                  38.83     1:20.65 (41.82)     2:02.83 (42.18)     2:42.09 (39.26)
 24 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR            2:37.56    2:42.50 SILV   
                  38.90     1:20.56 (41.66)     2:01.93 (41.37)     2:42.50 (40.57)
 25 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              2:53.96    2:42.96 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.20 (41.88)     2:02.65 (42.45)     2:42.96 (40.31)
 26 Katchis, Megan G          12 Empire-MR            2:44.70    2:43.13 SILV   
                  38.65     1:20.28 (41.63)     2:02.16 (41.88)     2:43.13 (40.97)
 27 Kassabian, Nicole M       12 Empire-MR            2:45.24    2:43.58 SILV   
                  39.59     1:21.39 (41.80)     2:03.35 (41.96)     2:43.58 (40.23)
 28 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.16    2:43.66 SILV   
                  38.20     1:19.59 (41.39)     2:02.49 (42.90)     2:43.66 (41.17)
 29 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.07    2:44.17 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.87 (40.96)   2:44.21 (1:25.34)         2:44.17 ( )
 30 Gougelmann, Amanda E      12 Empire-MR            2:51.39    2:44.91 SILV   
                  37.04     1:19.59 (42.55)     2:04.05 (44.46)     2:44.91 (40.86)
 31 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            2:47.90    2:45.72 SILV   
                  37.31     1:20.30 (42.99)   2:45.72 (1:25.42)                    
 32 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              2:52.88    2:45.89 SILV   
                  38.98     1:20.69 (41.71)     2:02.73 (42.04)     2:45.89 (43.16)
 32 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR              2:51.56    2:45.89 SILV   
                  37.24     1:20.04 (42.80)     2:04.56 (44.52)     2:45.89 (41.33)
 34 Byrd, Christine E         11 Empire-MR            2:47.27    2:47.08 SILV   
                  38.75     1:21.47 (42.72)     2:05.41 (43.94)     2:47.08 (41.67)
 35 Filardi, Lauren E         12 Empire-MR            2:45.80    2:47.86 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.66 (42.11)     2:03.86 (44.20)     2:47.86 (44.00)
 36 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.47    2:47.88 SILV   
                  41.36     1:24.19 (42.83)     2:06.81 (42.62)     2:47.88 (41.07)
 37 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.39    2:49.06 SILV   
 38 Daly, Erin M              11 CFJV-MR              2:54.51    2:50.72 SILV   
                  40.47     1:24.75 (44.28)     2:08.85 (44.10)     2:50.72 (41.87)
 39 Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR              2:54.54    2:50.96 SILV   
                  38.46   2:50.96 (2:12.50)         2:50.96 ( )                    
 40 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.51    2:51.36 SILV   
                  39.23     1:22.38 (43.15)     2:07.67 (45.29)     2:51.36 (43.69)
 41 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.69    2:52.39 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.51 (43.91)     2:08.74 (44.23)     2:52.39 (43.65)
 42 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              2:52.80    2:53.03 SILV   
                  39.96     1:24.99 (45.03)     2:10.39 (45.40)     2:53.03 (42.64)
 -- Mugno, Elena R            12 Empire-MR            2:48.64         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                                                    2:08.27 ( )          DQ (43.26)
 -- Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              2:47.83         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.87     1:17.22 (39.35)     1:56.90 (39.68)          DQ (39.73)
 -- Piacentino, Isabella      12 SMC-MR               2:55.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.18     1:27.47 (45.29)     2:12.41 (44.94)          DQ (40.81)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR               2:33.47    2:26.84 ZQ     
                  34.24     1:11.77 (37.53)     1:49.65 (37.88)     2:26.84 (37.19)
  2 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              2:47.66    2:30.50 ZQ     
                  35.75     1:13.99 (38.24)     1:53.11 (39.12)     2:30.50 (37.39)
  3 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.49    2:30.59 ZQ     
                  35.60     1:13.76 (38.16)     1:52.86 (39.10)     2:30.59 (37.73)
  4 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              2:39.53    2:31.39 JO     
                  36.06     1:14.26 (38.20)     1:52.67 (38.41)     2:31.39 (38.72)
  5 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           2:33.01    2:31.49 JO     
                  35.93     1:14.30 (38.37)     1:54.07 (39.77)     2:31.49 (37.42)
  6 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              2:33.87    2:32.97 JO     
                  34.58     1:13.73 (39.15)     1:54.23 (40.50)     2:32.97 (38.74)
  7 Carolan, Emma M           11 NYSA-MR              2:53.48    2:57.59        
                  41.84     1:27.50 (45.66)     2:13.40 (45.90)     2:57.59 (44.19)
  8 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR              2:51.12    3:00.97        
                  39.80     1:27.98 (48.18)     2:17.15 (49.17)     3:00.97 (43.82)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                37.20  SMAX Silver Max
                42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Klein, Mikayla            12 Empire-MR              37.71      37.22 SILV   
  2 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.13      37.40 SILV   
  3 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR                37.41      37.57 SILV   
  4 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.49      37.70 SILV   
  5 Martin, Alyssa D          12 WSSC-MR                37.50      37.83 SILV   
  6 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.21      37.98 SILV   
  7 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR                37.63      38.00 SILV   
  8 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR              39.83      38.01 SILV   
  9 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR              38.61      38.06 SILV   
 10 Leahy, Meghan E           12 VAC-MR                 38.28      38.10 SILV   
 11 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                37.54      38.25 SILV   
 12 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.34      38.53 SILV   
 13 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR                 39.44      38.67 SILV   
 14 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR              38.77      38.89 SILV   
 15 Rosenthal, Molly          12 SMC-MR                 38.73      38.90 SILV   
 16 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR                39.94      38.97 SILV   
 17 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR                40.26      39.13 SILV   
 18 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR                39.29      39.20 SILV   
 19 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                  39.13      39.30 SILV   
 20 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR                38.94      39.33 SILV   
 21 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.73      39.48 SILV   
 22 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.00      39.53 SILV   
 23 Daly, Erin M              11 CFJV-MR                39.98      39.58 SILV   
 24 Payman, Maya N            12 HVD-MR                 39.84      39.79 SILV   
 24 Ruhl, Sophie A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.83      39.79 SILV   
 26 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR          39.58      39.80 SILV   
 26 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR                41.42      39.80 SILV   
 28 Daly, Roisin              12 VAC-MR                 39.95      39.84 SILV   
 29 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR                39.36      39.87 SILV   
 30 De Cordova, Claire L      12 HVD-MR                 41.86      39.95 SILV   
 30 Kassabian, Nicole M       12 Empire-MR              39.48      39.95 SILV   
 32 Sterling, Jillian G       12 FAST-MR                40.86      40.06 SILV   
 33 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR                41.60      40.09 SILV   
 34 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR                 40.52      40.10 SILV   
 35 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                  42.15      40.38 SILV   
 36 Walsh, Maggie             11 SMC-MR                 42.66      40.54 SILV   
 37 Leger, Adelle J           11 MVA-MR                 40.67      40.61 SILV   
 38 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                40.59      40.69 SILV   
 39 O'Brien, Jessica A        11 MWSC-MR                39.99      40.70 SILV   
 40 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.45      40.73 SILV   
 41 Laquidara, Julia C        12 WSSC-MR                39.83      40.74 SILV   
 42 DeGeorge, Sierra          12 PBAC-MR                39.72      40.75 SILV   
 43 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR                39.79      40.86 SILV   
 44 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR                40.48      40.89 SILV   
 45 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR                41.98      40.90 SILV   
 46 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      11 FAST-MR                39.37      40.92 SILV   
 47 Duver, Sophia E           11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.66      40.95 SILV   
 48 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR                38.15      40.98 SILV   
 48 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       11 CFJV-MR                41.38      40.98 SILV   
 50 Katchis, Megan G          12 Empire-MR              41.14      41.02 SILV   
 51 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR                41.16      41.16 SILV   
 52 Dankner, Sam r            11 Team Rockland-MR       41.58      41.18 SILV   
 52 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR                41.77      41.18 SILV   
 54 Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR                41.23      41.19 SILV   
 55 Driesen, Bella            12 SMC-MR                 40.32      41.47 SILV   
 56 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR                39.75      41.49 SILV   
 57 Mugno, Elena R            12 Empire-MR              40.96      41.55 SILV   
 58 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR          40.14      41.57 SILV   
 59 Lee, Evelyn B             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.18      41.67 SILV   
 60 Reede, Sydney A           12 NBS-MR                 39.73      41.68 SILV   
 61 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR              41.98      41.70 SILV   
 62 Lin, Erica                11 Middies-MR             42.64      41.74 SILV   
 63 Dillon, Grace             11 CFJV-MR                41.03      41.78 SILV   
 64 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR              41.83      41.80 SILV   
 65 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR                42.15      41.91 SILV   
 66 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR                42.08      42.09 SILV   
 67 Reilly, Courtney          11 SMC-MR                 42.74      42.12 SILV   
 68 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR                40.90      42.17 SILV   
 69 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR                42.02      42.21 SILV   
 70 Cioffi, Chenoa C          12 Empire-MR              41.43      42.27 SILV   
 71 May, Kailen               11 SMC-MR                 42.49      42.29 SILV   
 72 Librandi, Emily           12 VAC-MR                 42.05      42.35 SILV   
 73 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR                39.47      42.37 SILV   
 74 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR                42.02      42.43 SILV   
 75 Evans, Amelia J           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.91      42.48 SILV   
 76 Whyte, Rhiannon           12 SMC-MR                 40.82      42.49 SILV   
 77 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR                42.52      42.63 SILV   
 78 Garcia, Naihomy T         11 VAC-MR                 42.07      42.65 SILV   
 78 Storrs, Mackenzie E       11 NDAC-MR                42.74      42.65 SILV   
 80 Neporanny, Andrea K       11 WSSC-MR                41.93      42.66 SILV   
 -- Smith, Catherine M        11 NYSA-MR                41.14         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR                39.22         DQ        
      False start
 -- Mannion, Kristin          11 SMC-MR                 42.24         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
Non-Award Division  
  1 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR                37.70      36.44 ZQ     
  2 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                37.40      36.84 JO     
  3 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR                37.51      36.98 JO     
  4 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR                 37.79      36.99 JO     
  5 Kocik, Jacqueline B       12 NDAC-MR                42.00      42.93        
  6 Angelino, Adeline         11 SMC-MR                 40.94      43.07        
  7 Donaldson, Savannah A     11 Barracudas-MR          42.48      43.17        
  8 Beamish, Keegan J         12 MVA-MR                 41.61      43.18        
  9 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.85      43.87        
 10 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR                42.75      44.19        
 11 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                  42.30      44.21        
 12 Ebner, Jessica M          12 MWSC-MR                42.04      44.50        
 -- Samsonov, Ekaterina A     11 NBS-MR                 42.49         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:20.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:31.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50 - 1:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR            1:20.62    1:20.82 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.82 (42.55)                                        
  2 Klein, Mikayla            12 Empire-MR            1:23.21    1:21.18 SILV   
                  37.79     1:21.18 (43.39)                                        
  3 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR               1:23.50    1:21.21 SILV   
                  39.03     1:21.21 (42.18)                                        
  4 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.51    1:21.73 SILV   
                  38.28     1:21.73 (43.45)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Abigail M        12 AG-MR                1:23.94    1:22.74 SILV   
                  40.12     1:22.74 (42.62)                                        
  6 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.20    1:23.18 SILV   
                  38.97     1:23.18 (44.21)                                        
  7 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              1:24.82    1:23.39 SILV   
                  40.00     1:23.39 (43.39)                                        
  8 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR              1:21.16    1:23.50 SILV   
                  39.96     1:23.50 (43.54)                                        
  9 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR              1:20.58    1:23.86 SILV   
                  39.25     1:23.86 (44.61)                                        
 10 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            1:22.84    1:24.05 SILV   
                  39.19     1:24.05 (44.86)                                        
 11 Leahy, Meghan E           12 VAC-MR               1:23.27    1:24.08 SILV   
                  39.46     1:24.08 (44.62)                                        
 12 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.54    1:24.63 SILV   
                  39.13     1:24.63 (45.50)                                        
 13 Martin, Alyssa D          12 WSSC-MR              1:25.87    1:24.68 SILV   
                  39.94     1:24.68 (44.74)                                        
 14 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR               1:28.46    1:24.80 SILV   
                  40.70     1:24.80 (44.10)                                        
 15 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR           1:23.81    1:24.87 SILV   
                  40.52     1:24.87 (44.35)                                        
 16 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:23.75    1:25.05 SILV   
                  40.08     1:25.05 (44.97)                                        
 17 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              1:27.79    1:25.19 SILV   
                  39.96     1:25.19 (45.23)                                        
 18 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR              1:23.70    1:25.52 SILV   
                  39.99     1:25.52 (45.53)                                        
 19 Sterling, Jillian G       12 FAST-MR              1:29.42    1:25.55 SILV   
                  42.24     1:25.55 (43.31)                                        
 20 Payman, Maya N            12 HVD-MR               1:24.49    1:25.69 SILV   
                  40.66     1:25.69 (45.03)                                        
 21 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            1:25.08    1:25.97 SILV   
                  40.82     1:25.97 (45.15)                                        
 22 Daly, Roisin              12 VAC-MR               1:27.49    1:26.11 SILV   
                  41.05     1:26.11 (45.06)                                        
 23 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              1:26.04    1:26.23 SILV   
                  40.99     1:26.23 (45.24)                                        
 24 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                1:29.16    1:26.26 SILV   
                  40.64     1:26.26 (45.62)                                        
 25 Kassabian, Nicole M       12 Empire-MR            1:25.50    1:26.31 SILV   
                  41.29     1:26.31 (45.02)                                        
 26 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR              1:26.89    1:26.36 SILV   
                  41.90     1:26.36 (44.46)                                        
 27 Daly, Erin M              11 CFJV-MR              1:25.39    1:26.50 SILV   
                  41.24     1:26.50 (45.26)                                        
 28 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR            1:25.07    1:26.58 SILV   
                  40.84     1:26.58 (45.74)                                        
 29 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.98    1:26.69 SILV   
                  41.34     1:26.69 (45.35)                                        
 30 DeGeorge, Sierra          12 PBAC-MR              1:25.80    1:26.75 SILV   
                  41.62     1:26.75 (45.13)                                        
 31 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR              1:26.98    1:26.86 SILV   
                  41.31     1:26.86 (45.55)                                        
 32 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                1:28.64    1:27.26 SILV   
                  41.62     1:27.26 (45.64)                                        
 33 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              1:26.96    1:27.34 SILV   
                  41.66     1:27.34 (45.68)                                        
 34 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              1:25.06    1:27.44 SILV   
                  42.22     1:27.44 (45.22)                                        
 35 Walsh, Maggie             11 SMC-MR               1:29.47    1:27.77 SILV   
                  42.92     1:27.77 (44.85)                                        
 36 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR              1:28.66    1:27.78 SILV   
                  41.75     1:27.78 (46.03)                                        
 37 Zhu, Kelly H              12 Middies-MR           1:27.93    1:27.79 SILV   
                  41.94     1:27.79 (45.85)                                        
 38 Katchis, Megan G          12 Empire-MR            1:26.27    1:27.84 SILV   
                  41.66     1:27.84 (46.18)                                        
 39 Ruhl, Sophie A            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.60    1:28.05 SILV   
                  41.71     1:28.05 (46.34)                                        
 40 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              1:25.70    1:28.20 SILV   
                  42.35     1:28.20 (45.85)                                        
 41 Armistead, Allison H      11 VAC-MR               1:30.69    1:28.83 SILV   
                  42.72     1:28.83 (46.11)                                        
 42 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.87    1:28.96 SILV   
                  41.91     1:28.96 (47.05)                                        
 42 O'Brien, Jessica A        11 MWSC-MR              1:27.16    1:28.96 SILV   
                  41.36     1:28.96 (47.60)                                        
 44 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR              1:30.65    1:29.01 SILV   
                  41.40     1:29.01 (47.61)                                        
 45 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.89    1:29.07 SILV   
                  42.18     1:29.07 (46.89)                                        
 46 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.46    1:29.08 SILV   
                  41.58     1:29.08 (47.50)                                        
 47 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR        1:27.29    1:29.32 SILV   
                  41.39     1:29.32 (47.93)                                        
 48 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR              1:28.62    1:29.33 SILV   
                  42.43     1:29.33 (46.90)                                        
 49 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       11 CFJV-MR              1:29.75    1:29.37 SILV   
                  43.63     1:29.37 (45.74)                                        
 50 Leger, Adelle J           11 MVA-MR               1:29.85    1:29.40 SILV   
                  42.53     1:29.40 (46.87)                                        
 51 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              1:30.21    1:29.49 SILV   
                  42.42     1:29.49 (47.07)                                        
 52 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      11 FAST-MR              1:27.56    1:30.06 SILV   
                  41.40     1:30.06 (48.66)                                        
 53 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              1:26.88    1:30.20 SILV   
                  42.75     1:30.20 (47.45)                                        
 54 Driesen, Bella            12 SMC-MR               1:29.98    1:30.21 SILV   
                  43.62     1:30.21 (46.59)                                        
 55 Laquidara, Julia C        12 WSSC-MR              1:31.32    1:30.36 SILV   
                  42.32     1:30.36 (48.04)                                        
 56 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              1:30.70    1:30.39 SILV   
                  43.35     1:30.39 (47.04)                                        
 57 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:29.67    1:31.10 SILV   
                  43.02     1:31.10 (48.08)                                        
 58 Mugno, Elena R            12 Empire-MR            1:30.73    1:31.33 SILV   
                  42.82     1:31.33 (48.51)                                        
 58 Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR              1:31.20    1:31.33 SILV   
                  43.01     1:31.33 (48.32)                                        
 60 Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR            1:30.71    1:31.43 SILV   
                  42.75     1:31.43 (48.68)                                        
 61 Lee, Evelyn B             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.19    1:31.54 SILV   
                  43.50     1:31.54 (48.04)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              1:21.10    1:19.93 JO     
                  37.96     1:19.93 (41.97)                                        
  2 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.79    1:20.15 JO     
                  37.42     1:20.15 (42.73)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              1:22.68    1:20.21 JO     
                  38.40     1:20.21 (41.81)                                        
  4 Kocik, Jacqueline B       12 NDAC-MR              1:31.14    1:32.03        
                  44.20     1:32.03 (47.83)                                        
  5 Reede, Sydney A           12 NBS-MR               1:31.44    1:32.23        
                  43.14     1:32.23 (49.09)                                        
  6 Duver, Sophia E           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.82    1:32.38        
                  43.73     1:32.38 (48.65)                                        
  7 Smith, Catherine M        11 NYSA-MR              1:30.11    1:32.59        
                  44.16     1:32.59 (48.43)                                        
  8 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR            1:28.99    1:33.42        
                  43.84     1:33.42 (49.58)                                        
  9 Angelino, Adeline         11 SMC-MR               1:30.84    1:33.44        
                  43.61     1:33.44 (49.83)                                        
 10 Whyte, Rhiannon           12 SMC-MR               1:30.40    1:34.34        
                  44.34     1:34.34 (50.00)                                        
 11 Neporanny, Andrea K       11 WSSC-MR              1:29.35    1:34.38        
                  44.33     1:34.38 (50.05)                                        
 12 Cohen, Emily Z            11 RFAC-MR              1:30.07    1:34.43        
                  45.13     1:34.43 (49.30)                                        
 13 Donaldson, Savannah A     11 Barracudas-MR        1:30.43    1:37.24        
                  46.49     1:37.24 (50.75)                                        
 -- Rosenthal, Molly          12 SMC-MR               1:26.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:55.99  JO
              2:56.00  SMAX Silver Max
              3:15.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.00 - 3:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.80    2:57.29 SILV   
                  39.61     1:25.64 (46.03)     2:12.16 (46.52)     2:57.29 (45.13)
  2 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR            3:02.52    2:57.99 SILV   
                  39.43     1:25.14 (45.71)     2:12.39 (47.25)     2:57.99 (45.60)
  3 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.26    2:58.56 SILV   
                  39.90     1:23.98 (44.08)     2:11.11 (47.13)     2:58.56 (47.45)
  4 Amar, Kate M              12 Empire-MR            3:03.16    2:58.82 SILV   
                  41.71     1:27.80 (46.09)     2:14.50 (46.70)     2:58.82 (44.32)
  5 Adorable, Kylie A         12 COND-MR              3:00.05    2:59.22 SILV   
                  39.93     1:24.59 (44.66)     2:12.06 (47.47)     2:59.22 (47.16)
  6 Katchis, Megan G          12 Empire-MR            2:57.01    3:00.86 SILV   
                  41.03     1:27.02 (45.99)     2:14.22 (47.20)     3:00.86 (46.64)
  7 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            3:03.79    3:01.06 SILV   
                  40.83     1:26.79 (45.96)     2:13.98 (47.19)     3:01.06 (47.08)
  8 Kassabian, Nicole M       12 Empire-MR            3:04.73    3:01.82 SILV   
                  42.11     1:27.06 (44.95)     2:14.89 (47.83)     3:01.82 (46.93)
  9 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            3:01.16    3:01.92 SILV   
                  40.21     1:26.75 (46.54)     2:14.77 (48.02)     3:01.92 (47.15)
 10 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              3:11.26    3:05.90 SILV   
                  42.81     1:31.48 (48.67)     2:19.67 (48.19)     3:05.90 (46.23)
 11 Daly, Erin M              11 CFJV-MR              3:08.65    3:06.82 SILV   
                  42.92     1:31.28 (48.36)     2:20.44 (49.16)     3:06.82 (46.38)
 12 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              3:11.84    3:07.17 SILV   
                  42.47     1:30.48 (48.01)     2:18.91 (48.43)     3:07.17 (48.26)
 13 Cioffi, Chenoa C          12 Empire-MR            3:15.46    3:07.78 SILV   
                  42.46     1:30.03 (47.57)     2:20.42 (50.39)     3:07.78 (47.36)
 14 Mugno, Elena R            12 Empire-MR            3:05.83    3:08.75 SILV   
                  43.53     1:32.33 (48.80)     2:21.73 (49.40)     3:08.75 (47.02)
 15 Driesen, Bella            12 SMC-MR               3:09.56    3:09.45 SILV   
                  43.41     1:32.13 (48.72)     2:21.38 (49.25)     3:09.45 (48.07)
 16 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              3:06.25    3:09.53 SILV   
                  43.81     1:30.72 (46.91)     2:20.33 (49.61)     3:09.53 (49.20)
 17 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.46    3:12.81 SILV   
                  43.81     1:33.33 (49.52)     2:23.12 (49.79)     3:12.81 (49.69)
 -- Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.58         DQ        
      False start
                  42.24     1:27.91 (45.67)     2:14.19 (46.28)          DQ (44.43)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cudney, Jillian J         12 PATS-MR              3:09.11    2:51.61 JO     
                  38.82     1:23.89 (45.07)     2:08.90 (45.01)     2:51.61 (42.71)
  2 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              3:01.53    2:52.00 JO     
                  39.60     1:24.43 (44.83)     2:09.18 (44.75)     2:52.00 (42.82)
  3 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              2:57.11    2:52.26 JO     
                  38.49     1:22.83 (44.34)     2:08.54 (45.71)     2:52.26 (43.72)
  4 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR            2:56.69    2:52.76 JO     
                  37.60     1:20.82 (43.22)     2:06.61 (45.79)     2:52.76 (46.15)
  5 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              3:00.41    2:55.02 JO     
                  37.87     1:21.31 (43.44)     2:07.22 (45.91)     2:55.02 (47.80)
 -- Klein, Mikayla            12 Empire-MR            3:11.04         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                31.60  SMAX Silver Max
                35.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.60 - 35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR                32.80      31.65 SILV   
  2 Frey, Katie M             12 CSD-MR                 32.42      31.66 SILV   
  3 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                  32.07      31.74 SILV   
  4 Reede, Sydney A           12 NBS-MR                 31.74      31.77 SILV   
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR                32.21      31.82 SILV   
  6 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR                 33.52      31.90 SILV   
  7 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR                 32.40      32.17 SILV   
  8 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR                32.71      32.20 SILV   
  9 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR                32.60      32.46 SILV   
 10 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.79      32.48 SILV   
 11 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.24      32.51 SILV   
 12 Modugno, Sabina T         12 CSD-MR                 33.81      32.77 SILV   
 13 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR                33.09      32.84 SILV   
 14 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.99      32.86 SILV   
 14 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.83      32.86 SILV   
 14 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR                33.36      32.86 SILV   
 17 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR          31.79      32.94 SILV   
 18 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR                33.87      33.03 SILV   
 18 Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR              33.66      33.03 SILV   
 20 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR                 34.20      33.16 SILV   
 21 Lerner, Charlotte         12 SMC-MR                 33.34      33.18 SILV   
 22 Culhane, Dana             11 SMC-MR                 32.44      33.21 SILV   
 23 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.73      33.23 SILV   
 24 Skoglund, Emma G          12 SSL-MR                 35.64      33.29 SILV   
 25 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR                33.68      33.33 SILV   
 26 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR                31.81      33.38 SILV   
 27 Daly, Roisin              12 VAC-MR                 33.91      33.39 SILV   
 28 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                  33.30      33.42 SILV   
 29 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR                34.32      33.48 SILV   
 30 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR                33.71      33.60 SILV   
 31 O'Brien, Jessica A        11 MWSC-MR                34.20      33.61 SILV   
 32 Sheridan, Kerry           12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.07      33.64 SILV   
 33 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR                34.30      33.70 SILV   
 34 Mohyla, Aislynn J         11 AG-MR                  34.75      33.82 SILV   
 35 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR                34.07      33.98 SILV   
 36 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR                34.88      34.07 SILV   
 37 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR                35.24      34.12 SILV   
 38 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR                35.10      34.17 SILV   
 39 Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR                35.31      34.20 SILV   
 40 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR                34.57      34.38 SILV   
 41 Wolter, Erin P            12 Empire-MR              34.20      34.43 SILV   
 42 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.69      34.58 SILV   
 43 Davis, Maggie A           11 SSL-MR                 35.01      34.61 SILV   
 44 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR                34.12      34.65 SILV   
 45 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                  34.16      34.72 SILV   
 45 Garcia, Naihomy T         11 VAC-MR                 34.87      34.72 SILV   
 47 Weisglass, Rachel S       12 Empire-MR              34.03      34.89 SILV   
 48 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR                33.97      34.93 SILV   
 49 Whyte, Rhiannon           12 SMC-MR                 33.97      35.03 SILV   
 50 Trubiano, Alexa R         12 SSL-MR                 33.66      35.10 SILV   
 51 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.35      35.20 SILV   
 52 Monica, Amelia C          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.62      35.62 SILV   
 -- Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR                35.63         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR                31.85      30.45 ZQ     
  2 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR                 32.32      30.50 ZQ     
  3 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR              31.84      30.86 ZQ     
  4 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR                32.09      31.06 JO     
  5 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                31.63      31.21 JO     
  6 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                35.55      31.50 JO     
  7 Katchis, Megan G          12 Empire-MR              35.05      35.72        
  8 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR                35.63      35.75        
  9 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.69      35.83        
 10 Cahaly, Emma E            12 Middies-MR             34.11      35.96        
 11 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.24      36.04        
 12 Wu, Katherine A           12 COND-MR                35.40      36.12        
 13 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR              34.15      36.53        
 14 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR                35.16      36.67        
 15 Kassabian, Nicole M       12 Empire-MR              34.00      36.98        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:12.10  SMAX Silver Max
              1:26.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.10 - 1:26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              1:20.80    1:12.86 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.86 (39.07)                                        
  2 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.40    1:13.18 SILV   
                  33.48     1:13.18 (39.70)                                        
  3 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            1:15.54    1:13.48 SILV   
                  33.76     1:13.48 (39.72)                                        
  4 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR        1:15.54    1:13.65 SILV   
                  34.66     1:13.65 (38.99)                                        
  5 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.51    1:14.16 SILV   
                  34.71     1:14.16 (39.45)                                        
  6 Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR            1:15.15    1:14.40 SILV   
                  35.06     1:14.40 (39.34)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Jessica A        11 MWSC-MR              1:15.72    1:14.56 SILV   
                  34.70     1:14.56 (39.86)                                        
  8 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              1:23.15    1:14.73 SILV   
                  34.78     1:14.73 (39.95)                                        
  9 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR               1:18.53    1:14.81 SILV   
                  34.84     1:14.81 (39.97)                                        
 10 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           1:19.08    1:15.07 SILV   
                  34.34     1:15.07 (40.73)                                        
 11 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.30    1:15.20 SILV   
                  34.12     1:15.20 (41.08)                                        
 12 Chung, Katherine J        11 COND-MR              1:17.51    1:15.38 SILV   
                  34.90     1:15.38 (40.48)                                        
 13 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR              1:17.79    1:15.91 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.91 (40.28)                                        
 14 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR              1:13.20    1:15.94 SILV   
                  33.14     1:15.94 (42.80)                                        
 15 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.85    1:16.16 SILV   
                  34.31     1:16.16 (41.85)                                        
 16 Modugno, Sabina T         12 CSD-MR               1:18.05    1:16.21 SILV   
                  35.16     1:16.21 (41.05)                                        
 17 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              1:17.06    1:16.37 SILV   
                  34.21     1:16.37 (42.16)                                        
 18 Weisglass, Rachel S       12 Empire-MR            1:17.65    1:16.67 SILV   
                  35.93     1:16.67 (40.74)                                        
 19 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               1:21.08    1:16.75 SILV   
                  36.23     1:16.75 (40.52)                                        
 20 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR              1:25.40    1:16.88 SILV   
                  34.76     1:16.88 (42.12)                                        
 21 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              1:15.07    1:16.99 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.99 (41.11)                                        
 22 Katchis, Megan G          12 Empire-MR            1:17.15    1:17.33 SILV   
                  35.37     1:17.33 (41.96)                                        
 23 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        11 DA-MR                1:17.65    1:17.56 SILV   
                  35.79     1:17.56 (41.77)                                        
 24 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              1:18.53    1:17.66 SILV   
                  35.77     1:17.66 (41.89)                                        
 25 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           1:21.65    1:17.80 SILV   
                  35.50     1:17.80 (42.30)                                        
 26 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              1:17.78    1:17.93 SILV   
                  35.35     1:17.93 (42.58)                                        
 27 Wolter, Erin P            12 Empire-MR            1:18.14    1:18.04 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.04 (40.73)                                        
 28 Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR              1:21.82    1:18.23 SILV   
                  36.07     1:18.23 (42.16)                                        
 29 Lerner, Charlotte         12 SMC-MR               1:22.33    1:18.86 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.86 (42.01)                                        
 30 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR              1:20.12    1:18.96 SILV   
                  37.79     1:18.96 (41.17)                                        
 31 Garcia, Naihomy T         11 VAC-MR               1:25.98    1:19.30 SILV   
                  35.77     1:19.30 (43.53)                                        
 32 Reede, Sydney A           12 NBS-MR               1:18.15    1:19.55 SILV   
                  35.29     1:19.55 (44.26)                                        
 33 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              1:25.26    1:19.63 SILV   
                  36.29     1:19.63 (43.34)                                        
 33 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.13    1:19.63 SILV   
                  35.22     1:19.63 (44.41)                                        
 35 Noakes, Annie C           11 NDAC-MR              1:23.76    1:19.72 SILV   
                  35.77     1:19.72 (43.95)                                        
 36 Daly, Erin M              11 CFJV-MR              1:19.71    1:19.79 SILV   
                  36.99     1:19.79 (42.80)                                        
 37 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR               1:24.60    1:19.92 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.92 (42.30)                                        
 38 Dewhurst, Julia J         11 DA-MR                1:20.72    1:20.31 SILV   
                  37.70     1:20.31 (42.61)                                        
 38 Skoglund, Emma G          12 SSL-MR               1:23.85    1:20.31 SILV   
                  36.62     1:20.31 (43.69)                                        
 40 Davis, Maggie A           11 SSL-MR               1:20.87    1:20.43 SILV   
                  36.92     1:20.43 (43.51)                                        
 41 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.60    1:20.75 SILV   
                  36.98     1:20.75 (43.77)                                        
 42 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.92    1:20.76 SILV   
                  39.12     1:20.76 (41.64)                                        
 43 Walsh, Maggie             11 SMC-MR               1:22.32    1:21.20 SILV   
                  36.64     1:21.20 (44.56)                                        
 44 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.07    1:21.22 SILV   
                  37.21     1:21.22 (44.01)                                        
 45 Armstrong, Claire M       12 MWSC-MR              1:25.86    1:21.72 SILV   
                  37.55     1:21.72 (44.17)                                        
 46 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR            1:24.20    1:21.81 SILV   
                  36.23     1:21.81 (45.58)                                        
 47 DiLiberto, Kayla E        12 WSSC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.90 SILV   
                  36.65     1:21.90 (45.25)                                        
 48 Whyte, Rhiannon           12 SMC-MR               1:24.92    1:21.97 SILV   
                  36.05     1:21.97 (45.92)                                        
 49 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.14    1:22.02 SILV   
                  37.15     1:22.02 (44.87)                                        
 50 Manessis, Katerina E      12 Empire-MR            1:20.46    1:22.16 SILV   
                  38.10     1:22.16 (44.06)                                        
 51 Singer, Quinn A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.17    1:22.27 SILV   
                  37.39     1:22.27 (44.88)                                        
 52 Palamaro, Isabella A      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.14    1:22.31 SILV   
                  38.15     1:22.31 (44.16)                                        
 53 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:26.01    1:22.35 SILV   
                  36.09     1:22.35 (46.26)                                        
 54 Cioffi, Chenoa C          12 Empire-MR            1:26.05    1:22.73 SILV   
                  37.23     1:22.73 (45.50)                                        
 55 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR            1:23.67    1:22.78 SILV   
                  37.93     1:22.78 (44.85)                                        
 56 Kassabian, Nicole M       12 Empire-MR            1:19.04    1:22.80 SILV   
                  37.85     1:22.80 (44.95)                                        
 57 Park, Alicia J            12 COND-MR              1:25.92    1:22.87 SILV   
                  38.85     1:22.87 (44.02)                                        
 58 Zawojek, Ver L            11 SMC-MR               1:23.49    1:23.17 SILV   
                  36.81     1:23.17 (46.36)                                        
 59 Hayes, Alana S            11 PATS-MR              1:22.77    1:23.92 SILV   
                  37.95     1:23.92 (45.97)                                        
 60 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              1:23.94    1:24.02 SILV   
                  38.49     1:24.02 (45.53)                                        
 61 Lopez, Iliana L           12 NBS-MR               1:18.83    1:24.39 SILV   
                  39.86     1:24.39 (44.53)                                        
 62 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.96    1:24.43 SILV   
                  36.60     1:24.43 (47.83)                                        
 63 Wedlick, Elly             11 NYSA-MR              1:19.20    1:25.17 SILV   
                  39.11     1:25.17 (46.06)                                        
 64 Tillmann, Valentina L     12 Empire-MR            1:21.29    1:25.42 SILV   
                  36.07     1:25.42 (49.35)                                        
 65 Monica, Amelia C          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.35    1:25.88 SILV   
                  37.36     1:25.88 (48.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:12.80    1:09.53 JO     
                  32.51     1:09.53 (37.02)                                        
  2 Frey, Katie M             12 CSD-MR               1:12.52    1:10.49 JO     
                  32.77     1:10.49 (37.72)                                        
  3 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.11    1:11.75 JO     
                  32.98     1:11.75 (38.77)                                        
  4 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            1:12.19    1:11.80 JO     
                  33.45     1:11.80 (38.35)                                        
  5 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR              1:12.78    1:12.05 JO     
                  32.50     1:12.05 (39.55)                                        
  6 Rocano, Kayla D           11 FAST-MR              1:24.40    1:26.38        
                  38.98     1:26.38 (47.40)                                        
  7 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.31    1:26.53        
                  39.38     1:26.53 (47.15)                                        
 -- Jones, Ella L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.94         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              2:48.76    2:40.02 SILV   
                  33.57     1:13.90 (40.33)     1:55.86 (41.96)     2:40.02 (44.16)
  2 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            2:44.00    2:44.46 SILV   
                  34.42     1:16.38 (41.96)     2:00.50 (44.12)     2:44.46 (43.96)
  3 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.47    2:45.86 SILV   
                  36.08     1:17.61 (41.53)     2:03.66 (46.05)     2:45.86 (42.20)
  4 Frey, Katie M             12 CSD-MR               2:55.71    2:46.86 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.85 (40.64)     2:02.20 (45.35)     2:46.86 (44.66)
  5 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR            2:53.77    2:51.32 SILV   
                  36.02     1:18.90 (42.88)     2:05.15 (46.25)     2:51.32 (46.17)
  6 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.69    2:54.65 SILV   
                  34.48     1:16.23 (41.75)     2:05.24 (49.01)     2:54.65 (49.41)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McNamara, Lexi R          12 Empire-MR            2:48.50    2:39.44 JO     
                  33.24     1:13.45 (40.21)     1:57.69 (44.24)     2:39.44 (41.75)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:11.30  SMAX Silver Max
              1:18.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.30 - 1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              1:17.80    1:12.54 SILV   
                  32.69     1:12.54 (39.85)                                        
  2 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              1:12.31    1:12.60 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.60 (38.99)                                        
  3 Rosenthal, Molly          12 SMC-MR               1:14.08    1:13.16 SILV   
                  33.65     1:13.16 (39.51)                                        
  4 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.89    1:13.23 SILV   
                  32.71     1:13.23 (40.52)                                        
  5 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR              1:15.90    1:13.29 SILV   
                  32.49     1:13.29 (40.80)                                        
  6 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR              1:13.32    1:13.42 SILV   
                  34.12     1:13.42 (39.30)                                        
  7 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR               1:16.98    1:13.78 SILV   
                  34.72     1:13.78 (39.06)                                        
  8 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              1:17.20    1:13.82 SILV   
                  33.16     1:13.82 (40.66)                                        
  9 Miller, Elissa J          11 WSSC-MR              1:12.97    1:13.97 SILV   
                  33.88     1:13.97 (40.09)                                        
 10 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           1:16.68    1:14.02 SILV   
                  34.67     1:14.02 (39.35)                                        
 11 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR            1:12.98    1:14.24 SILV   
                  34.68     1:14.24 (39.56)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              1:16.26    1:14.30 SILV   
                  35.20     1:14.30 (39.10)                                        
 13 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                1:14.78    1:14.33 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.33 (38.89)                                        
 14 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               1:15.45    1:14.35 SILV   
                  34.42     1:14.35 (39.93)                                        
 15 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR              1:13.84    1:14.61 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.61 (39.01)                                        
 16 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.76    1:14.73 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.73 (39.10)                                        
 17 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR              1:15.61    1:14.84 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.84 (39.96)                                        
 18 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              1:18.06    1:14.92 SILV   
                  34.60     1:14.92 (40.32)                                        
 19 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.31    1:15.03 SILV   
                  36.23     1:15.03 (38.80)                                        
 20 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              1:15.25    1:15.19 SILV   
                  35.14     1:15.19 (40.05)                                        
 21 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              1:15.98    1:15.47 SILV   
                  34.76     1:15.47 (40.71)                                        
 22 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.20    1:15.54 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.54 (40.37)                                        
 23 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              1:14.04    1:15.60 SILV   
                  34.33     1:15.60 (41.27)                                        
 24 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR        1:13.40    1:15.61 SILV   
                  34.54     1:15.61 (41.07)                                        
 25 Daly, Roisin              12 VAC-MR               1:15.27    1:15.75 SILV   
                  36.22     1:15.75 (39.53)                                        
 26 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR        1:17.80    1:15.78 SILV   
                  34.52     1:15.78 (41.26)                                        
 27 Martin, Alyssa D          12 WSSC-MR              1:15.69    1:16.00 SILV   
                  35.14     1:16.00 (40.86)                                        
 28 Culhane, Dana             11 SMC-MR               1:14.18    1:16.21 SILV   
                  35.62     1:16.21 (40.59)                                        
 29 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              1:15.47    1:16.42 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.42 (39.95)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Jessica A        11 MWSC-MR              1:16.34    1:16.42 SILV   
                  35.11     1:16.42 (41.31)                                        
 31 Frey, Katie M             12 CSD-MR               1:17.94    1:16.46 SILV   
                  33.86     1:16.46 (42.60)                                        
 32 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.47    1:16.92 SILV   
                  36.84     1:16.92 (40.08)                                        
 33 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           1:16.87    1:16.94 SILV   
                  36.45     1:16.94 (40.49)                                        
 34 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           1:18.25    1:17.04 SILV   
                  35.68     1:17.04 (41.36)                                        
 35 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR               1:16.09    1:17.08 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.08 (40.14)                                        
 35 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR              1:16.23    1:17.08 SILV   
                  36.51     1:17.08 (40.57)                                        
 37 Mugno, Elena R            12 Empire-MR            1:15.88    1:17.41 SILV   
                  36.72     1:17.41 (40.69)                                        
 38 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              1:18.51    1:17.65 SILV   
                  35.23     1:17.65 (42.42)                                        
 39 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR              1:17.73    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.03     1:17.88 (40.85)                                        
 40 Walsh, Maggie             11 SMC-MR               1:18.67    1:17.97 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.97 (40.71)                                        
 41 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR            1:16.69    1:18.13 SILV   
                  35.11     1:18.13 (43.02)                                        
 42 Cioffi, Chenoa C          12 Empire-MR            1:17.52    1:18.21 SILV   
                  36.63     1:18.21 (41.58)                                        
 43 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR              1:16.46    1:18.25 SILV   
                  36.67     1:18.25 (41.58)                                        
 44 Katchis, Megan G          12 Empire-MR            1:16.32    1:18.35 SILV   
                  36.83     1:18.35 (41.52)                                        
 45 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.82    1:18.46 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.46 (41.56)                                        
 -- Kassabian, Nicole M       12 Empire-MR            1:17.61         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  36.39          DQ (40.17)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              1:12.83    1:07.60 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:07.60 (36.19)                                        
  2 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              1:12.20    1:09.76 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:09.76 (36.66)                                        
  3 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.92    1:10.17 ZQ     
                  32.84     1:10.17 (37.33)                                        
  4 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              1:13.16    1:10.36 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:10.36 (38.42)                                        
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              1:11.96    1:10.81 JO     
                  33.42     1:10.81 (37.39)                                        
  6 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR               1:12.59    1:10.89 JO     
                  33.11     1:10.89 (37.78)                                        
  7 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.80    1:18.91        
                  35.40     1:18.91 (43.51)                                        
  8 Reede, Sydney A           12 NBS-MR               1:15.97    1:19.17        
                  35.58     1:19.17 (43.59)                                        
  9 Beckford, Tiffany I       12 PBAC-MR              1:18.31    1:21.86        
                  38.94     1:21.86 (42.92)                                        
 -- Trubiano, Alexa R         12 SSL-MR               1:18.24         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:30.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:48.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.50 - 2:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              2:31.51    2:31.24 SILV   
                  31.39     1:11.38 (39.99)     1:56.54 (45.16)     2:31.24 (34.70)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   12 RFAC-MR              2:31.63    2:31.64 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.93 (36.68)     1:57.28 (47.35)     2:31.64 (34.36)
  3 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              2:32.18    2:33.68 SILV   
                  32.73     1:11.14 (38.41)     1:59.96 (48.82)     2:33.68 (33.72)
  4 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.93    2:34.05 SILV   
                  34.92     1:13.15 (38.23)     2:00.86 (47.71)     2:34.05 (33.19)
  5 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.09    2:35.67 SILV   
                  33.85     1:13.84 (39.99)     1:59.29 (45.45)     2:35.67 (36.38)
  6 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR               2:38.81    2:36.16 SILV   
                  33.63     1:13.78 (40.15)     2:01.41 (47.63)     2:36.16 (34.75)
  7 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              2:35.68    2:36.67 SILV   
                  33.28     1:12.27 (38.99)     2:02.22 (49.95)     2:36.67 (34.45)
  8 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           2:39.16    2:36.79 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.72 (39.10)     2:03.02 (47.30)     2:36.79 (33.77)
  9 Holman, Josephine M       12 PATS-MR              2:36.14    2:36.92 SILV   
                  33.60     1:13.03 (39.43)     2:01.45 (48.42)     2:36.92 (35.47)
 10 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    12 NDAC-MR              2:47.01    2:37.29 SILV   
                  33.23     1:13.74 (40.51)     2:00.84 (47.10)     2:37.29 (36.45)
 11 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR            2:40.87    2:37.88 SILV   
                  33.48     1:15.42 (41.94)     2:01.63 (46.21)     2:37.88 (36.25)
 12 Forbes, Jamie E           12 NBS-MR               2:45.15    2:38.40 SILV   
                  37.78     1:18.01 (40.23)     2:03.29 (45.28)     2:38.40 (35.11)
 13 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.66    2:38.59 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.70 (40.39)     2:04.37 (48.67)     2:38.59 (34.22)
 14 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              2:42.90    2:39.18 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.45 (40.01)     2:03.43 (47.98)     2:39.18 (35.75)
 15 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            2:36.48    2:39.49 SILV   
                  35.13     1:16.09 (40.96)     2:03.37 (47.28)     2:39.49 (36.12)
 16 Dembroski, Madison        11 VAC-MR               2:45.32    2:39.58 SILV   
                  35.11     1:17.62 (42.51)     2:06.78 (49.16)     2:39.58 (32.80)
 17 Leahy, Meghan E           12 VAC-MR               2:44.90    2:40.04 SILV   
                  35.57     1:17.40 (41.83)     2:05.15 (47.75)     2:40.04 (34.89)
 18 Sheridan, Kerry           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.31    2:40.18 SILV   
                  36.01     1:17.46 (41.45)     2:06.63 (49.17)     2:40.18 (33.55)
 19 MacHugh, Emily H          12 NBS-MR               2:46.46    2:41.23 SILV   
                  36.25     1:17.83 (41.58)     2:04.00 (46.17)     2:41.23 (37.23)
 20 Daly, Roisin              12 VAC-MR               2:38.64    2:41.25 SILV   
                  36.11     1:17.27 (41.16)     2:05.24 (47.97)     2:41.25 (36.01)
 21 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR              2:43.41    2:41.63 SILV   
                  37.31     1:16.46 (39.15)     2:07.90 (51.44)     2:41.63 (33.73)
 22 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           2:46.95    2:41.66 SILV   
                  36.23     1:18.75 (42.52)     2:06.84 (48.09)     2:41.66 (34.82)
 23 Culhane, Dana             11 SMC-MR               2:44.78    2:41.71 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.28 (40.79)     2:06.26 (48.98)     2:41.71 (35.45)
 24 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              2:42.97    2:41.79 SILV   
                  33.90     1:18.06 (44.16)     2:06.07 (48.01)     2:41.79 (35.72)
 25 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              2:45.51    2:41.99 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.67 (39.95)     2:05.19 (51.52)     2:41.99 (36.80)
 26 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           2:41.27    2:42.50 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.88 (40.85)     2:05.77 (48.89)     2:42.50 (36.73)
 27 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              2:41.61    2:42.51 SILV   
                  40.04     1:20.80 (40.76)     2:07.26 (46.46)     2:42.51 (35.25)
 28 Yen, Becca                12 RFAC-MR              2:39.03    2:42.52 SILV   
                  36.49     1:18.53 (42.04)     2:07.78 (49.25)     2:42.52 (34.74)
 29 Katchis, Megan G          12 Empire-MR            2:39.30    2:43.13 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.42 (41.70)     2:07.01 (48.59)     2:43.13 (36.12)
 30 Allan, Sophia G           12 Empire-MR            2:41.95    2:43.56 SILV   
                  35.99     1:18.89 (42.90)     2:06.45 (47.56)     2:43.56 (37.11)
 31 O'Brien, Jessica A        11 MWSC-MR              2:31.24    2:43.61 SILV   
                  35.49     1:17.07 (41.58)     2:06.76 (49.69)     2:43.61 (36.85)
 32 Weisglass, Rachel S       12 Empire-MR            2:47.34    2:43.92 SILV   
                  34.90     1:15.63 (40.73)     2:05.95 (50.32)     2:43.92 (37.97)
 33 Babitz, Haily J           11 AG-MR                2:40.10    2:43.93 SILV   
                  35.64     1:19.10 (43.46)     2:09.12 (50.02)     2:43.93 (34.81)
 34 Nunez, Gabby B            11 RFAC-MR              2:47.89    2:44.06 SILV   
                  36.18     1:18.33 (42.15)     2:08.07 (49.74)     2:44.06 (35.99)
 35 Frey, Katie M             12 CSD-MR               2:47.46    2:44.25 SILV   
                  33.87     1:15.45 (41.58)     2:08.41 (52.96)     2:44.25 (35.84)
 36 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.76    2:44.83 SILV   
                  34.93     1:17.08 (42.15)     2:05.57 (48.49)     2:44.83 (39.26)
 37 Labita, Julia             11 NYSA-MR              2:47.62    2:44.91 SILV   
                  37.53     1:20.44 (42.91)     2:09.34 (48.90)     2:44.91 (35.57)
 38 Cioffi, Chenoa C          12 Empire-MR            2:44.81    2:45.16 SILV   
                  38.48     1:20.11 (41.63)     2:08.65 (48.54)     2:45.16 (36.51)
 39 Walsh, Maggie             11 SMC-MR               2:45.74    2:45.44 SILV   
                  36.90     1:19.01 (42.11)     2:07.35 (48.34)     2:45.44 (38.09)
 40 Hayes, Brenna A           12 PATS-MR              2:47.25    2:45.73 SILV   
                  36.73     1:18.66 (41.93)     2:08.29 (49.63)     2:45.73 (37.44)
 41 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR            2:40.18    2:45.86 SILV   
                  38.42     1:22.47 (44.05)     2:09.50 (47.03)     2:45.86 (36.36)
 42 Hulme, Ella R             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.93    2:45.92 SILV   
                  40.34     1:23.79 (43.45)     2:09.73 (45.94)     2:45.92 (36.19)
 43 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              2:47.57    2:45.98 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.59 (41.78)     2:12.27 (52.68)     2:45.98 (33.71)
 44 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.74    2:46.24 SILV   
                  35.02     1:19.69 (44.67)     2:10.20 (50.51)     2:46.24 (36.04)
 45 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              2:47.34    2:46.33 SILV   
                  38.80     1:20.47 (41.67)     2:11.83 (51.36)     2:46.33 (34.50)
 46 Blenk, Carolyn E          11 Empire-MR            2:46.07    2:46.53 SILV   
                  37.51     1:17.56 (40.05)     2:08.02 (50.46)     2:46.53 (38.51)
 47 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR              2:44.23    2:46.71 SILV   
                  37.67     1:18.42 (40.75)     2:09.45 (51.03)     2:46.71 (37.26)
 48 Kassabian, Nicole M       12 Empire-MR            2:44.17    2:46.75 SILV   
                  38.49     1:21.59 (43.10)     2:09.41 (47.82)     2:46.75 (37.34)
 49 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.67    2:47.66 SILV   
                  36.56     1:20.98 (44.42)     2:08.92 (47.94)     2:47.66 (38.74)
 50 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR           2:42.70    2:47.89 SILV   
                  37.64     1:21.06 (43.42)     2:09.62 (48.56)     2:47.89 (38.27)
 51 Fountain, Isabella I      12 COND-MR              2:47.08    2:47.90 SILV   
                  38.75     1:20.02 (41.27)     2:09.91 (49.89)     2:47.90 (37.99)
 -- Leopizzi, Michela N       12 Empire-MR            2:43.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  35.21     1:17.35 (42.14)     2:09.32 (51.97)          DQ (36.90)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pence, Emily A            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.03    2:27.43 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:08.68 (36.75)     1:52.37 (43.69)     2:27.43 (35.06)
  2 Ng, Trystan S             11 COND-MR              2:31.04    2:27.61 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:10.44 (37.78)     1:53.96 (43.52)     2:27.61 (33.65)
  3 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR               2:35.35    2:28.03 ZQ     
                  33.42     1:10.87 (37.45)     1:56.97 (46.10)     2:28.03 (31.06)
  4 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.25    2:28.67 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:09.44 (38.34)     1:55.71 (46.27)     2:28.67 (32.96)
  5 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              2:33.12    2:28.96 ZQ     
                  33.96     1:11.59 (37.63)     1:56.16 (44.57)     2:28.96 (32.80)
  6 Bartlett, Grace           12 SMC-MR               2:30.86    2:29.65 ZQ     
                  34.26     1:10.13 (35.87)     1:55.40 (45.27)     2:29.65 (34.25)
  7 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              2:47.71    2:49.93        
                  39.86     1:25.02 (45.16)     2:12.72 (47.70)     2:49.93 (37.21)
  8 Mugno, Elena R            12 Empire-MR            2:46.95    2:52.25        
                  38.93     1:22.37 (43.44)     2:13.05 (50.68)     2:52.25 (39.20)
  9 Daly, Erin M              11 CFJV-MR              2:46.09    2:55.12        
                  40.04     1:24.13 (44.09)     2:14.45 (50.32)     2:55.12 (40.67)
 -- Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              2:34.53        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:28.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:48.23    5:31.41 SILV   
                  35.78     1:18.29 (42.51)     2:01.62 (43.33)     2:43.35 (41.73)
        3:31.42 (48.07)     4:20.44 (49.02)     4:56.54 (36.10)     5:31.41 (34.87)
  2 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              5:43.94    5:36.47 SILV   
                  36.12     1:19.79 (43.67)     2:01.27 (41.48)     2:42.61 (41.34)
        3:31.38 (48.77)     4:20.61 (49.23)     4:58.16 (37.55)     5:36.47 (38.31)
  3 Kumagai, Nana             12 Empire-MR            5:47.66    5:36.62 SILV   
                  33.43     1:15.85 (42.42)     1:59.13 (43.28)     2:45.03 (45.90)
        3:30.77 (45.74)     4:18.47 (47.70)     4:58.66 (40.19)     5:36.62 (37.96)
  4 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:42.36    5:36.82 SILV   
                  36.19     1:20.76 (44.57)     2:02.91 (42.15)     2:46.16 (43.25)
        3:34.94 (48.78)     4:25.22 (50.28)     5:01.89 (36.67)     5:36.82 (34.93)
  5 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              5:36.04    5:37.16 SILV   
                  36.90     1:21.73 (44.83)     2:03.33 (41.60)     2:45.34 (42.01)
        3:33.55 (48.21)     4:23.47 (49.92)     5:00.97 (37.50)     5:37.16 (36.19)
  6 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    11 Empire-MR            5:48.94    5:37.80 SILV   
                  37.76     1:26.77 (49.01)     2:09.89 (43.12)     2:53.38 (43.49)
        3:39.57 (46.19)     4:27.75 (48.18)     5:03.99 (36.24)     5:37.80 (33.81)
  7 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              5:48.07    5:38.13 SILV   
                  37.89     1:22.29 (44.40)     2:03.57 (41.28)     2:45.26 (41.69)
        3:35.93 (50.67)     4:25.07 (49.14)     5:02.87 (37.80)     5:38.13 (35.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:29.40    5:12.42 JO     
                  31.60     1:10.12 (38.52)     1:48.88 (38.76)     2:28.84 (39.96)
        3:17.58 (48.74)     4:04.41 (46.83)     4:38.61 (34.20)     5:12.42 (33.81)
  2 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              5:36.52    5:19.97 JO     
                  33.96     1:12.04 (38.08)     1:52.40 (40.36)     2:32.71 (40.31)
        3:22.16 (49.45)     4:10.60 (48.44)     4:45.99 (35.39)     5:19.97 (33.98)
  3 Buckley, Lily G           11 Empire-MR            5:33.75    5:26.85 JO     
                  34.65     1:15.56 (40.91)     1:57.89 (42.33)     2:40.33 (42.44)
        3:25.86 (45.53)     4:12.92 (47.06)     4:50.15 (37.23)     5:26.85 (36.70)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR                   NT      33.82        
  2 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR                   NT      34.40        
  3 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      34.44        
  4 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      34.85        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gualtiere, Isabella K     11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      32.58        
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      38.21        
  3 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      38.49        
  4 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      38.79        
  5 Sommer, Stefanie M         9 AG-MR                     NT      40.08        
  6 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR                NT      40.49        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarnieri, Emma F         12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      37.86        
  2 Samsonov, Ekaterina A     11 NBS-MR                    NT      40.31        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Alyssa D          12 WSSC-MR                   NT      37.58        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:13.06        
  2 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:20.11        
 -- Barthelmes, Julia          9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                26.70  SMAX Silver Max
                28.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.70 - 28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.92      26.74 SILV   
  2 Morrissy, Kelly C         14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.85      26.81 SILV   
  3 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR                26.92      26.86 SILV   
  4 Piacentino, Victoria      13 SMC-MR                 27.59      26.93 SILV   
  5 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.46      27.25 SILV   
  6 Vleck, Sydney M           13 Empire-MR              27.09      27.28 SILV   
  7 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR                 26.94      27.34        
  7 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR                27.84      27.34 SILV   
  9 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                  27.24      27.37 SILV   
 10 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.15      27.41 SILV   
 11 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.36      27.56 SILV   
 12 Dubick, Allison           14 CSD-MR                 26.88      27.57 SILV   
 13 Finkelberg, Abigail R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.71      27.60 SILV   
 14 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR                27.70      27.69 SILV   
 15 Boldrin, Emily N          13 VAC-MR                 27.85      27.76 SILV   
 16 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR                27.15      27.78 SILV   
 17 Wang, Kristina H          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.21      27.82 SILV   
 18 Gross, Faith J            13 COND-MR                28.07      27.88 SILV   
 19 McGoldrick, Erin C        14 WSSC-MR                27.99      28.01 SILV   
 20 Baranowski, Karolina      13 AG-MR                  28.77      28.09 SILV   
 21 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR              27.59      28.12 SILV   
 22 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR                27.64      28.14 SILV   
 23 Tang, Sharon S            14 COND-MR                28.48      28.15 SILV   
 24 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR                28.14      28.16 SILV   
 25 Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR                28.08      28.17 SILV   
 26 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.39      28.19 SILV   
 27 Beneat, Lauren E          13 MWSC-MR                28.19      28.21 SILV   
 28 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR                28.14      28.22 SILV   
 28 Parkinson, Bri G          14 FAST-MR                27.73      28.22 SILV   
 28 Goldstein, Claire M       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.29      28.22 SILV   
 31 Hamazaki, Sakura          14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.24      28.27 SILV   
 32 Vela, Allie J             13 NBS-MR                 27.85      28.29 SILV   
 32 Morgante, Megan E         14 CFJV-MR                28.37      28.29 SILV   
 34 Miller, Molly A           14 WSSC-MR                28.14      28.32 SILV   
 35 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR                 28.04      28.35 SILV   
 36 Curran, Olivia N          13 Empire-MR              28.25      28.38 SILV   
 37 Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR                28.77      28.40 SILV   
 38 Seward, Kristen J         14 HVD-MR                 28.48      28.48 SILV   
 39 Umansky, Sasha            13 AG-MR                  27.97      28.49 SILV   
 39 Seck, Fatima B            13 Empire-MR              28.67      28.49 SILV   
 41 Caceres, Alexandria D     13 PBAC-MR                28.44      28.52 SILV   
 42 Hricay, Morgan J          13 Empire-MR              28.73      28.54 SILV   
 43 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.06      28.60 SILV   
 44 Jarvis, Kenzie T          14 HVD-MR                 28.48      28.66 SILV   
 45 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR                 28.19      28.67 SILV   
 46 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.69      28.69 SILV   
 47 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.26      28.74 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR                26.94      26.52 JO     
  2 Kim, Courtney             13 COND-MR                28.57      28.87        
  3 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.58      29.03        
  4 Weisman, Ashley           13 PBAC-MR                28.53      29.78        
  5 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR              28.57      29.92        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
                58.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:03.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.00 - 1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                  58.19      58.10 SILV   
                  28.53       58.10 (29.57)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR                 58.23      58.39        
                  28.32       58.39 (30.07)                                        
  3 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.59      58.66 SILV   
                  28.23       58.66 (30.43)                                        
  4 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.06      58.96 SILV   
                  28.31       58.96 (30.65)                                        
  5 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR                58.84      59.27 SILV   
                  28.21       59.27 (31.06)                                        
  6 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.59      59.46 SILV   
                  28.50       59.46 (30.96)                                        
  7 Elms, Gaige L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.64      59.57 SILV   
                  28.99       59.57 (30.58)                                        
  8 Gross, Faith J            13 COND-MR                59.92      59.72 SILV   
                  28.80       59.72 (30.92)                                        
  9 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR              59.69      59.80 SILV   
                  28.73       59.80 (31.07)                                        
 10 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:00.46      59.89 SILV   
                  29.05       59.89 (30.84)                                        
 11 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.94      59.92 SILV   
                  28.61       59.92 (31.31)                                        
 12 Morrissy, Kelly C         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.23    1:00.06 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.06 (30.92)                                        
 13 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.38    1:00.10 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.10 (31.26)                                        
 14 Piacentino, Victoria      13 SMC-MR               1:00.46    1:00.12 SILV   
                  29.36     1:00.12 (30.76)                                        
 15 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR                 59.42    1:00.15 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.15 (31.25)                                        
 16 Lusuriello, Daniela       14 VAC-MR                 59.59    1:00.19 SILV   
                  29.28     1:00.19 (30.91)                                        
 17 Wang, Kristina H          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.91    1:00.21 SILV   
                  28.65     1:00.21 (31.56)                                        
 18 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:00.62    1:00.43 SILV   
                  29.52     1:00.43 (30.91)                                        
 19 Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR                59.25    1:00.54 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.54 (31.50)                                        
 20 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR                59.70    1:00.55 SILV   
                  29.40     1:00.55 (31.15)                                        
 21 Beneat, Lauren E          13 MWSC-MR              1:00.12    1:00.59 SILV   
                  29.25     1:00.59 (31.34)                                        
 22 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              1:00.78    1:00.61 SILV   
                  28.78     1:00.61 (31.83)                                        
 23 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            1:02.00    1:00.63 SILV   
                  30.07     1:00.63 (30.56)                                        
 24 Caceres, Alexandria D     13 PBAC-MR              1:01.80    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.17     1:00.64 (31.47)                                        
 25 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              1:00.32    1:00.65 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.65 (31.34)                                        
 26 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              1:00.81    1:00.69 SILV   
                  29.23     1:00.69 (31.46)                                        
 27 Baranowski, Karolina      13 AG-MR                1:03.02    1:00.84 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.84 (31.80)                                        
 28 Kochek, Carolyn R         13 Empire-MR              59.74    1:00.86 SILV   
                  29.41     1:00.86 (31.45)                                        
 29 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               1:00.76    1:01.02 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.02 (31.56)                                        
 30 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              1:00.78    1:01.08 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.08 (31.82)                                        
 31 Finkelberg, Abigail R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.41    1:01.17 SILV   
                  28.85     1:01.17 (32.32)                                        
 32 Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR              1:02.91    1:01.20 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.20 (31.96)                                        
 33 Miller, Molly A           14 WSSC-MR              1:00.57    1:01.21 SILV   
                  29.91     1:01.21 (31.30)                                        
 34 Dubick, Allison           14 CSD-MR               1:00.48    1:01.68 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.68 (32.61)                                        
 34 Edwards, Georgia          14 SMC-MR               1:00.71    1:01.68 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.68 (32.06)                                        
 36 Seward, Kristen J         14 HVD-MR               1:03.04    1:01.69 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.69 (32.36)                                        
 37 Curran, Olivia N          13 Empire-MR            1:01.96    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.84 (32.13)                                        
 38 Nikolski, Mary T T        13 HVD-MR               1:02.26    1:01.85 SILV   
                  30.06     1:01.85 (31.79)                                        
 39 Rocks, Gracie E           13 MWSC-MR              1:01.35    1:01.87 SILV   
                  30.32     1:01.87 (31.55)                                        
 40 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.79    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.88 (32.19)                                        
 41 Kim, Courtney             13 COND-MR              1:00.61    1:02.03 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.03 (32.10)                                        
 42 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.56    1:02.22 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.22 (32.33)                                        
 43 Leger, Olivia E           14 MVA-MR               1:02.15    1:02.36 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.36 (32.66)                                        
 44 McGoldrick, Erin C        14 WSSC-MR              1:02.73    1:02.40 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.40 (32.51)                                        
 45 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            1:00.08    1:02.46 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.46 (32.83)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.13      56.78 JO     
                  27.20       56.78 (29.58)                                        
  2 Vela, Allie J             13 NBS-MR               1:01.83    1:03.10        
                  30.56     1:03.10 (32.54)                                        
  3 Hamazaki, Sakura          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.33    1:03.11        
                  29.59     1:03.11 (33.52)                                        
  4 Szpynda, Emily            14 SMC-MR               1:01.79    1:03.29        
                  30.53     1:03.29 (32.76)                                        
  5 Parkinson, Bri G          14 FAST-MR              1:01.93    1:03.30        
                  30.24     1:03.30 (33.06)                                        
  6 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.87    1:03.49        
                  30.41     1:03.49 (33.08)                                        
  7 Gebhardt, Rose            14 Empire-MR            1:03.08    1:03.91        
                  30.40     1:03.91 (33.51)                                        
  8 Hricay, Morgan J          13 Empire-MR            1:02.85    1:04.10        
                  30.19     1:04.10 (33.91)                                        
  9 Goldstein, Claire M       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.06    1:04.14        
                  30.31     1:04.14 (33.83)                                        
 10 Behrens, Erin N           13 NDAC-MR              1:02.71    1:04.33        
                  30.72     1:04.33 (33.61)                                        
 11 Umansky, Sasha            13 AG-MR                1:02.57    1:04.47        
                  30.36     1:04.47 (34.11)                                        
 12 Weisman, Ashley           13 PBAC-MR              1:02.44    1:06.67        
                  31.25     1:06.67 (35.42)                                        
 13 Lynch, Erin R             14 Barracudas-MR        1:03.01    1:07.36        
                  30.92     1:07.36 (36.44)                                        
 -- Annar-Brady, Morgan       13 SMC-MR               1:03.05         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:07.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:16.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.00 - 2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lusuriello, Daniela       14 VAC-MR               2:15.75    2:08.39 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.40 (32.08)     1:35.07 (33.67)     2:08.39 (33.32)
  2 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            2:08.57    2:08.63 SILV   
                  30.40     1:02.95 (32.55)     1:36.04 (33.09)     2:08.63 (32.59)
  3 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.56    2:08.88 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.35 (32.87)     1:36.42 (34.07)     2:08.88 (32.46)
  4 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               2:07.32    2:09.05        
                  29.65     1:02.07 (32.42)     1:35.67 (33.60)     2:09.05 (33.38)
  5 Gross, Faith J            13 COND-MR              2:12.66    2:09.22 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.72 (32.45)     1:35.82 (34.10)     2:09.22 (33.40)
  6 Piacentino, Victoria      13 SMC-MR               2:14.06    2:09.36 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.28 (32.89)     1:36.21 (33.93)     2:09.36 (33.15)
  7 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              2:12.24    2:09.46 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.85 (32.62)     1:36.14 (34.29)     2:09.46 (33.32)
  8 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              2:10.80    2:09.76 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.06 (33.32)     1:37.33 (33.27)     2:09.76 (32.43)
  9 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            2:12.21    2:10.07 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.78 (32.88)     1:36.48 (33.70)     2:10.07 (33.59)
 10 Miller, Molly A           14 WSSC-MR              2:10.72    2:10.13 SILV   
                  30.90     1:04.73 (33.83)     1:38.46 (33.73)     2:10.13 (31.67)
 11 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.47    2:10.56 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.12 (32.84)     1:36.89 (34.77)     2:10.56 (33.67)
 11 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.70    2:10.56 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.48 (32.61)     1:37.10 (34.62)     2:10.56 (33.46)
 13 Curran, Olivia N          13 Empire-MR            2:13.92    2:11.61 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.36 (33.40)     1:37.95 (34.59)     2:11.61 (33.66)
 14 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              2:14.86    2:11.94 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.37 (33.34)     1:37.84 (34.47)     2:11.94 (34.10)
 15 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.41    2:12.24 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.39 (33.02)     1:38.18 (34.79)     2:12.24 (34.06)
 16 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              2:11.77    2:12.40 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.04 (33.02)     1:37.65 (34.61)     2:12.40 (34.75)
 17 Morrissy, Kelly C         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.27    2:12.92 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.08 (34.21)     1:39.91 (34.83)     2:12.92 (33.01)
 18 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:10.98    2:13.77 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.53 (34.17)     1:39.45 (34.92)     2:13.77 (34.32)
 19 D'Amico, Nicole M         14 COND-MR              2:09.10    2:14.27 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.01 (33.82)     1:39.43 (35.42)     2:14.27 (34.84)
 20 Wang, Kristina H          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.99    2:14.73 SILV   
                  28.88     1:01.92 (33.04)     1:37.84 (35.92)     2:14.73 (36.89)
 21 Caceres, Alexandria D     13 PBAC-MR              2:11.71    2:14.95 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.28 (33.56)     1:39.94 (35.66)     2:14.95 (35.01)
 22 Elwood, Kylie M           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.60    2:15.60 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.26 (34.01)     1:40.34 (35.08)     2:15.60 (35.26)
 23 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.84    2:16.40 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.22 (35.13)     1:42.63 (35.41)     2:16.40 (33.77)
 24 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              2:15.60    2:16.42 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.00 (34.26)     1:40.88 (35.88)     2:16.42 (35.54)
 25 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.76    2:16.52 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.41 (33.60)     1:40.10 (35.69)     2:16.52 (36.42)
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              2:09.72    2:05.19 ZQ     
                  28.62     1:00.53 (31.91)     1:32.93 (32.40)     2:05.19 (32.26)
  2 Vleck, Sydney M           13 Empire-MR            2:08.04    2:05.42 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:00.99 (31.79)     1:33.31 (32.32)     2:05.42 (32.11)
  3 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              2:07.69    2:05.65 ZQ     
                  28.63     1:00.49 (31.86)     1:33.15 (32.66)     2:05.65 (32.50)
  4 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR              2:11.01    2:05.80 ZQ     
                  28.55     1:00.33 (31.78)     1:33.00 (32.67)     2:05.80 (32.80)
  5 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:07.76    2:06.17 ZQ     
                  27.97     1:00.13 (32.16)     1:33.23 (33.10)     2:06.17 (32.94)
  6 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR            2:08.55    2:06.83 JO     
                  29.78     1:02.41 (32.63)     1:34.86 (32.45)     2:06.83 (31.97)
  7 Kim, Courtney             13 COND-MR              2:09.24    2:17.20        
                  31.14     1:05.63 (34.49)     1:41.82 (36.19)     2:17.20 (35.38)
  8 Garcia, Samantha M        13 SSL-MR               2:07.75    2:17.36        
                  32.65     1:07.35 (34.70)     1:42.64 (35.29)     2:17.36 (34.72)
  9 Leger, Olivia E           14 MVA-MR               2:12.83    2:17.43        
                  30.99     1:04.87 (33.88)     1:40.90 (36.03)     2:17.43 (36.53)
 10 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.72    2:17.59        
                  31.33     1:05.38 (34.05)     1:41.22 (35.84)     2:17.59 (36.37)
 11 Gebhardt, Rose            14 Empire-MR            2:15.65    2:17.96        
                  31.16     1:05.70 (34.54)     1:41.83 (36.13)     2:17.96 (36.13)
 12 Madden, Mikayla A         14 SSL-MR               2:12.25    2:18.29        
                  31.26     1:05.20 (33.94)     1:41.65 (36.45)     2:18.29 (36.64)
 13 Finkelberg, Abigail R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.76    2:18.43        
                  30.07     1:04.77 (34.70)     1:41.28 (36.51)     2:18.43 (37.15)
 14 Hamazaki, Sakura          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.15    2:20.36        
                  30.71     1:06.42 (35.71)     1:43.39 (36.97)     2:20.36 (36.97)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:36.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:50.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:36.00 - 5:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR              5:39.14    5:36.13 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.27 (34.04)     1:39.46 (34.19)     2:13.62 (34.16)
        2:47.65 (34.03)     3:21.65 (34.00)     3:55.78 (34.13)     4:29.82 (34.04)
        5:03.51 (33.69)     5:36.13 (32.62)                                        
  2 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              5:48.95    5:37.91 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.00 (33.34)     1:37.66 (34.66)     2:12.64 (34.98)
        2:47.13 (34.49)     3:21.86 (34.73)     3:56.04 (34.18)     4:30.87 (34.83)
        5:05.08 (34.21)     5:37.91 (32.83)                                        
  3 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              5:43.51    5:40.23 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.62 (33.33)     1:37.28 (34.66)     2:12.57 (35.29)
        2:47.74 (35.17)     3:22.59 (34.85)     3:57.69 (35.10)     4:32.92 (35.23)
        5:07.83 (34.91)     5:40.23 (32.40)                                        
  4 Beneat, Lauren E          13 MWSC-MR              5:36.46    5:43.19 SILV   
                  30.80     1:03.86 (33.06)     1:38.24 (34.38)     2:13.12 (34.88)
        2:47.95 (34.83)     3:22.70 (34.75)     3:57.79 (35.09)     4:33.26 (35.47)
        5:08.90 (35.64)     5:43.19 (34.29)                                        
  5 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               5:37.29    5:46.75 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.05 (32.52)     1:36.43 (34.38)     2:11.74 (35.31)
        2:47.02 (35.28)     3:22.73 (35.71)     3:58.44 (35.71)     4:34.56 (36.12)
        5:11.34 (36.78)     5:46.75 (35.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:49.14    5:51.16        
                  29.78     1:03.19 (33.41)     1:38.07 (34.88)     2:13.30 (35.23)
        2:49.19 (35.89)     3:25.10 (35.91)     4:00.88 (35.78)     4:37.90 (37.02)
        5:14.83 (36.93)     5:51.16 (36.33)                                        
  2 Lusuriello, Daniela       14 VAC-MR               5:46.78    5:55.68        
                  30.49     1:04.19 (33.70)     1:38.92 (34.73)     2:14.99 (36.07)
        2:50.33 (35.34)     3:25.99 (35.66)     4:02.11 (36.12)     4:40.13 (38.02)
        5:18.58 (38.45)     5:55.68 (37.10)                                        
 -- Cleary, Hannah M          13 Empire-MR            5:46.52         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:06.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:15.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.60 - 1:15.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR              1:07.95    1:07.28 SILV   
                  32.99     1:07.28 (34.29)                                        
  2 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            1:07.67    1:07.45 SILV   
                  33.23     1:07.45 (34.22)                                        
  3 Rocks, Gracie E           13 MWSC-MR              1:11.69    1:08.02 SILV   
                  33.56     1:08.02 (34.46)                                        
  4 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              1:08.73    1:08.16 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.16 (35.51)                                        
  5 Wang, Kristina H          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.69    1:08.64 SILV   
                  33.32     1:08.64 (35.32)                                        
  6 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.86    1:08.76 SILV   
                  33.18     1:08.76 (35.58)                                        
  7 Patierno, Ashley J        13 NDAC-MR              1:10.84    1:08.88 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.88 (36.40)                                        
  8 Sgaglio, Hannah           14 CFJV-MR              1:12.73    1:08.93 SILV   
                  33.50     1:08.93 (35.43)                                        
  9 Mulvey, Daniella R        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.09    1:09.28 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.28 (36.03)                                        
 10 Vela, Allie J             13 NBS-MR               1:12.21    1:09.29 SILV   
                  34.57     1:09.29 (34.72)                                        
 11 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            1:07.26    1:09.31 SILV   
                  33.77     1:09.31 (35.54)                                        
 12 Hamazaki, Sakura          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.82    1:09.34 SILV   
                  33.49     1:09.34 (35.85)                                        
 13 Gross, Faith J            13 COND-MR              1:11.89    1:09.40 SILV   
                  34.32     1:09.40 (35.08)                                        
 14 Goldstein, Claire M       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.88    1:09.45 SILV   
                  33.08     1:09.45 (36.37)                                        
 15 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR              1:11.66    1:09.83 SILV   
                  33.42     1:09.83 (36.41)                                        
 16 Cavotti, Emily C          13 NDAC-MR              1:14.55    1:09.85 SILV   
                  34.66     1:09.85 (35.19)                                        
 17 Beuchert, Claudia         14 WSSC-MR              1:08.39    1:09.87 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.87 (36.11)                                        
 18 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:12.21    1:09.89 SILV   
                  35.04     1:09.89 (34.85)                                        
 19 Morrissy, Kelly C         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.29    1:09.94 SILV   
                  34.55     1:09.94 (35.39)                                        
 20 Seward, Kristen J         14 HVD-MR               1:15.07    1:10.06 SILV   
                  34.80     1:10.06 (35.26)                                        
 21 Sweet, Erin M             14 COND-MR              1:08.18    1:10.12 SILV   
                  34.62     1:10.12 (35.50)                                        
 22 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               1:09.78    1:10.15        
                  33.82     1:10.15 (36.33)                                        
 23 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              1:11.42    1:10.17 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.17 (36.12)                                        
 24 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.82    1:10.20 SILV   
                  33.54     1:10.20 (36.66)                                        
 25 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              1:10.88    1:10.33 SILV   
                  34.37     1:10.33 (35.96)                                        
 26 Szpynda, Emily            14 SMC-MR               1:10.36    1:10.53 SILV   
                  34.98     1:10.53 (35.55)                                        
 27 Kim, Courtney             13 COND-MR              1:11.35    1:10.54 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.54 (36.30)                                        
 28 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.83    1:10.63 SILV   
                  34.65     1:10.63 (35.98)                                        
 29 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR           1:10.29    1:10.77 SILV   
                  34.69     1:10.77 (36.08)                                        
 30 Leger, Olivia E           14 MVA-MR               1:08.14    1:10.84 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.84 (36.75)                                        
 31 McGoldrick, Erin C        14 WSSC-MR              1:09.28    1:10.88 SILV   
                  34.36     1:10.88 (36.52)                                        
 32 Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR              1:13.31    1:10.90 SILV   
                  35.15     1:10.90 (35.75)                                        
 32 Finkelberg, Abigail R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.71    1:10.90 SILV   
                  33.49     1:10.90 (37.41)                                        
 34 Szpynda, Adriana          14 SMC-MR               1:10.84    1:11.02 SILV   
                  35.06     1:11.02 (35.96)                                        
 35 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.00    1:11.03 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.03 (36.47)                                        
 36 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              1:10.73    1:11.17 SILV   
                  35.09     1:11.17 (36.08)                                        
 37 Fernandes, Lauren P       13 COND-MR              1:14.39    1:11.39 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.39 (36.50)                                        
 38 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.90    1:11.40 SILV   
                  34.96     1:11.40 (36.44)                                        
 39 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               1:12.41    1:11.49 SILV   
                  35.14     1:11.49 (36.35)                                        
 40 Seck, Fatima B            13 Empire-MR            1:13.91    1:11.78 SILV   
                  34.86     1:11.78 (36.92)                                        
 41 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:13.02    1:11.84 SILV   
                  35.63     1:11.84 (36.21)                                        
 42 Miller, Molly A           14 WSSC-MR              1:10.35    1:12.30 SILV   
                  36.02     1:12.30 (36.28)                                        
 43 Boldrin, Emily N          13 VAC-MR               1:12.97    1:12.31 SILV   
                  34.83     1:12.31 (37.48)                                        
 44 Tuchman, Emily            13 SMC-MR               1:12.89    1:12.36 SILV   
                  35.06     1:12.36 (37.30)                                        
 45 Tang, Sharon S            14 COND-MR              1:13.03    1:12.54 SILV   
                  35.52     1:12.54 (37.02)                                        
 46 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               1:10.87    1:12.58 SILV   
                  35.90     1:12.58 (36.68)                                        
 47 Morris, Emily G           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.82    1:12.63 SILV   
                  35.27     1:12.63 (37.36)                                        
 48 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              1:14.35    1:12.88 SILV   
                  35.43     1:12.88 (37.45)                                        
 49 Dubick, Allison           14 CSD-MR               1:12.33    1:12.93 SILV   
                  35.28     1:12.93 (37.65)                                        
 50 Curran, Olivia N          13 Empire-MR            1:12.12    1:12.98 SILV   
                  35.57     1:12.98 (37.41)                                        
 51 Parkinson, Bri G          14 FAST-MR              1:12.15    1:13.17 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.17 (38.18)                                        
 52 Gebhardt, Rose            14 Empire-MR            1:13.71    1:13.19 SILV   
                  35.92     1:13.19 (37.27)                                        
 53 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.98    1:13.26 SILV   
                  35.58     1:13.26 (37.68)                                        
 54 Lyko, Angelika            13 MVA-MR               1:13.72    1:13.52 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.52 (37.79)                                        
 55 Madden, Mikayla A         14 SSL-MR               1:15.08    1:13.54 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.54 (37.70)                                        
 56 Bajramovic, Amela         14 WSSC-MR              1:12.27    1:13.60 SILV   
                  36.01     1:13.60 (37.59)                                        
 57 Umansky, Sasha            13 AG-MR                1:13.61    1:13.84 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.84 (38.02)                                        
 58 Buscema, Pamela           14 SMC-MR               1:13.47    1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.79     1:13.93 (38.14)                                        
 59 Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.38    1:14.12 SILV   
                  36.61     1:14.12 (37.51)                                        
 60 Behrens, Erin N           13 NDAC-MR              1:14.36    1:14.20 SILV   
                  35.61     1:14.20 (38.59)                                        
 61 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.68    1:14.23 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.23 (38.00)                                        
 62 Santiago, Gabriella       14 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.80    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.49 (38.06)                                        
 63 Elwood, Kylie M           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.88    1:14.62 SILV   
                  36.89     1:14.62 (37.73)                                        
 64 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         13 WSSC-MR              1:14.23    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.60     1:14.68 (38.08)                                        
 65 Michaelides, Mia E        14 NDAC-MR              1:14.36    1:14.69 SILV   
                  36.71     1:14.69 (37.98)                                        
 66 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR              1:14.82    1:14.83 SILV   
                  36.76     1:14.83 (38.07)                                        
 67 Schnell, Ally P           13 SSL-MR               1:14.24    1:14.84 SILV   
                  36.65     1:14.84 (38.19)                                        
 68 DeBrock, Klaire T         13 SSL-MR               1:13.03    1:15.01 SILV   
                  37.20     1:15.01 (37.81)                                        
 69 Donlon, Jillian P         14 WSSC-MR              1:14.79    1:15.22 SILV   
                  35.97     1:15.22 (39.25)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR              1:15.21    1:15.70        
                  37.54     1:15.70 (38.16)                                        
  2 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              1:14.39    1:16.00        
                  36.45     1:16.00 (39.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:22.60  SMAX Silver Max
              2:42.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.60 - 2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.51    2:26.10 SILV   
                  33.60     1:11.12 (37.52)     1:49.65 (38.53)     2:26.10 (36.45)
  2 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:28.43    2:27.37 SILV   
                  35.14     1:12.73 (37.59)     1:50.08 (37.35)     2:27.37 (37.29)
  3 Kim, Courtney             13 COND-MR              2:27.81    2:27.86 SILV   
                  35.96     1:13.70 (37.74)     1:51.51 (37.81)     2:27.86 (36.35)
  4 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            2:25.05    2:27.96 SILV   
                  34.11     1:11.31 (37.20)     1:49.66 (38.35)     2:27.96 (38.30)
  5 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               2:33.52    2:28.17 SILV   
                  35.73     1:12.91 (37.18)     1:50.68 (37.77)     2:28.17 (37.49)
  6 Gross, Faith J            13 COND-MR              2:31.67    2:28.94 SILV   
                  35.35     1:13.16 (37.81)     1:51.74 (38.58)     2:28.94 (37.20)
  7 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.36    2:29.09 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.43 (38.64)     1:53.26 (37.83)     2:29.09 (35.83)
  8 Wang, Kristina H          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.56    2:29.50 SILV   
                  33.65     1:10.63 (36.98)     1:50.10 (39.47)     2:29.50 (39.40)
  9 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              2:32.49    2:29.57 SILV   
                  35.62     1:13.60 (37.98)     1:51.80 (38.20)     2:29.57 (37.77)
 10 Rocks, Gracie E           13 MWSC-MR              2:35.62    2:29.82 SILV   
                  34.53     1:12.51 (37.98)     1:51.52 (39.01)     2:29.82 (38.30)
 11 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              2:38.88    2:30.02 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.18 (37.64)     1:51.86 (38.68)     2:30.02 (38.16)
 12 Leger, Olivia E           14 MVA-MR               2:31.15    2:30.07 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.23 (37.69)     1:52.15 (38.92)     2:30.07 (37.92)
 13 Cavotti, Emily C          13 NDAC-MR              2:36.76    2:30.30 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.01 (37.48)   2:30.30 (1:17.29)                    
 14 Hamazaki, Sakura          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.13    2:30.38 SILV   
                  34.95     1:13.52 (38.57)     1:52.61 (39.09)     2:30.38 (37.77)
 15 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.10    2:30.48 SILV   
                  36.28     1:14.55 (38.27)     1:53.79 (39.24)     2:30.48 (36.69)
 16 Curran, Olivia N          13 Empire-MR            2:31.04    2:30.68 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.75 (37.90)     1:51.96 (39.21)     2:30.68 (38.72)
 17 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.20    2:30.73 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.42 (38.38)     1:53.22 (38.80)     2:30.73 (37.51)
 18 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               2:35.24    2:30.92 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.21 (37.88)     1:53.25 (39.04)     2:30.92 (37.67)
 19 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.69    2:30.95 SILV   
                  33.73     1:11.87 (38.14)     1:51.74 (39.87)     2:30.95 (39.21)
 20 Finkelberg, Abigail R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.01    2:31.21 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.53 (37.92)     1:51.76 (39.23)     2:31.21 (39.45)
 21 Szpynda, Adriana          14 SMC-MR               2:31.69    2:31.25 SILV   
                  35.46     1:13.57 (38.11)     1:52.83 (39.26)     2:31.25 (38.42)
 22 Kochek, Carolyn R         13 Empire-MR            2:34.95    2:31.54 SILV   
                  35.02     1:13.55 (38.53)     1:52.87 (39.32)     2:31.54 (38.67)
 23 Morrissy, Kelly C         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.86    2:31.69 SILV   
                  35.87     1:14.95 (39.08)     1:53.86 (38.91)     2:31.69 (37.83)
 24 Sweet, Erin M             14 COND-MR              2:31.06    2:31.75 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.82 (38.25)     1:53.11 (39.29)     2:31.75 (38.64)
 25 Seward, Kristen J         14 HVD-MR               2:41.95    2:31.95 SILV   
                  35.95                             2:31.95 ( )         2:31.95 ( )
 26 Goldstein, Claire M       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.56    2:32.18 SILV   
                  33.36     1:11.43 (38.07)     1:52.38 (40.95)     2:32.18 (39.80)
 27 Szpynda, Emily            14 SMC-MR               2:36.91    2:32.33 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.63 (38.25)     1:54.44 (39.81)     2:32.33 (37.89)
 28 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR           2:31.68    2:32.53 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.41 (38.35)     1:53.25 (38.84)     2:32.53 (39.28)
 29 Beuchert, Claudia         14 WSSC-MR              2:30.06    2:32.76 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.93 (38.63)     1:53.77 (39.84)     2:32.76 (38.99)
 30 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              2:29.82    2:32.91 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.62 (38.89)     1:54.21 (39.59)     2:32.91 (38.70)
 31 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              2:38.06    2:33.78 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.14 (38.14)     1:54.34 (40.20)     2:33.78 (39.44)
 32 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.49    2:33.81 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.36 (39.29)     1:55.60 (40.24)     2:33.81 (38.21)
 33 Sgaglio, Hannah           14 CFJV-MR              2:40.22    2:34.22 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.89 (39.11)     1:55.69 (40.80)     2:34.22 (38.53)
 34 Romano, Maggie            13 Team Rockland-MR     2:41.70    2:34.69 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.30 (39.70)     1:55.94 (39.64)     2:34.69 (38.75)
 35 Tuchman, Emily            13 SMC-MR               2:42.71    2:35.04 SILV   
                  36.66     1:16.19 (39.53)     1:56.10 (39.91)     2:35.04 (38.94)
 36 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              2:38.65    2:35.18 SILV   
                  37.15     1:17.05 (39.90)     1:56.87 (39.82)     2:35.18 (38.31)
 37 Devaney, Kate E           13 COND-MR              2:38.44    2:35.37 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.10 (38.81)     1:55.32 (40.22)     2:35.37 (40.05)
 38 Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR              2:36.83    2:35.57 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.30 (38.09)     1:54.24 (39.94)     2:35.57 (41.33)
 39 Seck, Fatima B            13 Empire-MR            2:41.05    2:35.68 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.96 (39.18)     1:55.88 (40.92)     2:35.68 (39.80)
 40 D'Amico, Nicole M         14 COND-MR              2:39.06    2:36.10 SILV   
                  36.65     1:15.95 (39.30)     1:56.50 (40.55)     2:36.10 (39.60)
 41 Farrelly, Clare M         14 COND-MR              2:36.68    2:36.21 SILV   
                  37.13     1:17.53 (40.40)     1:58.21 (40.68)     2:36.21 (38.00)
 42 Bajramovic, Amela         14 WSSC-MR              2:35.25    2:36.54 SILV   
                  37.55     1:16.68 (39.13)     1:56.84 (40.16)     2:36.54 (39.70)
 43 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.95    2:36.58 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.07 (39.11)     1:55.92 (39.85)     2:36.58 (40.66)
 44 Behrens, Erin N           13 NDAC-MR              2:38.85    2:37.12 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.58 (39.53)     1:56.33 (40.75)     2:37.12 (40.79)
 45 Lyko, Angelika            13 MVA-MR               2:39.81    2:37.18 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.05 (40.22)     1:57.23 (41.18)     2:37.18 (39.95)
 46 DeBrock, Klaire T         13 SSL-MR               2:42.04    2:37.74 SILV   
                  37.94     1:18.54 (40.60)     1:59.75 (41.21)     2:37.74 (37.99)
 47 Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.84    2:37.87 SILV   
                  37.67     1:17.58 (39.91)     1:58.15 (40.57)     2:37.87 (39.72)
 48 Michaelides, Mia E        14 NDAC-MR              2:40.48    2:37.91 SILV   
                  36.70     1:16.19 (39.49)     1:57.03 (40.84)     2:37.91 (40.88)
 49 Tang, Sharon S            14 COND-MR              2:36.57    2:38.03 SILV   
                  36.69     1:16.25 (39.56)     1:56.81 (40.56)     2:38.03 (41.22)
 50 Madden, Mikayla A         14 SSL-MR               2:39.42    2:39.24 SILV   
                  37.85     1:17.94 (40.09)     1:59.42 (41.48)     2:39.24 (39.82)
 51 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR              2:41.91    2:39.99 SILV   
                  38.14     1:18.95 (40.81)     2:00.78 (41.83)     2:39.99 (39.21)
 52 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR              2:37.98    2:40.14 SILV   
                  38.31     1:18.95 (40.64)     2:00.17 (41.22)     2:40.14 (39.97)
 53 Georgiou, Joanna          14 Middies-MR           2:41.48    2:41.65 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.44 (40.04)     1:59.46 (42.02)     2:41.65 (42.19)
 54 Morris, Emily G           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.63    2:41.73 SILV   
                  36.69     1:17.02 (40.33)     1:59.51 (42.49)     2:41.73 (42.22)
 55 Santiago, Gabriella       14 Team Rockland-MR     2:42.12    2:42.97 SILV   
                  37.28     1:17.55 (40.27)     2:00.57 (43.02)     2:42.97 (42.40)
 -- Gebhardt, Rose            14 Empire-MR            2:38.95         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  36.97     1:17.50 (40.53)     1:59.89 (42.39)          DQ (42.03)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:25.81    2:19.28 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:06.92 (34.97)     1:43.21 (36.29)     2:19.28 (36.07)
  2 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              2:26.37    2:20.14 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:08.52 (35.51)     1:44.96 (36.44)     2:20.14 (35.18)
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              2:23.35    2:20.86 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:08.81 (35.71)     1:45.48 (36.67)     2:20.86 (35.38)
  4 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.53    2:22.23 JO     
                  33.41     1:09.14 (35.73)     1:46.09 (36.95)     2:22.23 (36.14)
  5 Schnell, Ally P           13 SSL-MR               2:42.42    2:43.06        
                  37.89     1:19.03 (41.14)     2:01.53 (42.50)     2:43.06 (41.53)
  6 lee, Serena s             13 COND-MR              2:40.20    2:43.35        
                  38.24     1:19.27 (41.03)     2:02.38 (43.11)     2:43.35 (40.97)
  7 Parkinson, Bri G          14 FAST-MR              2:36.57    2:43.50        
                  36.38     1:17.05 (40.67)     2:01.00 (43.95)     2:43.50 (42.50)
  8 Buscema, Pamela           14 SMC-MR               2:39.49    2:43.58        
                  38.06                             2:01.73 ( )     2:43.58 (41.85)
  9 Conforti, Nicole M        14 PATS-MR              2:41.29    2:46.84        
                  38.94     1:20.81 (41.87)     2:03.41 (42.60)     2:46.84 (43.43)
 -- Annar-Brady, Morgan       13 SMC-MR               2:32.17         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:16.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:23.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.50 - 1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              1:16.96    1:17.04 SILV   
                  36.63     1:17.04 (40.41)                                        
  2 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:17.05    1:17.05 SILV   
                  37.22     1:17.05 (39.83)                                        
  3 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR              1:19.03    1:17.15 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.15 (40.66)                                        
  4 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR            1:16.63    1:17.26 SILV   
                  36.53     1:17.26 (40.73)                                        
  5 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR              1:17.67    1:17.71 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.71 (41.31)                                        
  6 Baranowski, Karolina      13 AG-MR                1:19.06    1:17.81 SILV   
                  35.94     1:17.81 (41.87)                                        
  7 Tang, Sharon S            14 COND-MR              1:18.49    1:18.00 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.00 (41.35)                                        
  8 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR              1:18.47    1:18.01 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.01 (40.62)                                        
  9 Beneat, Lauren E          13 MWSC-MR              1:20.03    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.09 (40.84)                                        
 10 Cartularo, Madison        14 SMC-MR               1:20.18    1:18.37 SILV   
                  36.77     1:18.37 (41.60)                                        
 11 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:19.22    1:18.50 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.50 (41.29)                                        
 12 Hricay, Morgan J          13 Empire-MR            1:18.55    1:18.52 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.52 (40.66)                                        
 13 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              1:18.15    1:18.72 SILV   
                  37.35     1:18.72 (41.37)                                        
 14 Dooley, Tara L            13 VAC-MR               1:22.40    1:18.85 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.85 (41.46)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              1:21.83    1:18.98 SILV   
                  37.30     1:18.98 (41.68)                                        
 16 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               1:20.66    1:19.56 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.56 (41.94)                                        
 17 Wellington, Olivia A      14 PBAC-MR              1:18.93    1:19.60 SILV   
                  38.00     1:19.60 (41.60)                                        
 18 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.15    1:19.63 SILV   
                  37.42     1:19.63 (42.21)                                        
 19 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.45    1:20.00 SILV   
                  38.12     1:20.00 (41.88)                                        
 20 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR              1:21.82    1:20.15 SILV   
                  37.34     1:20.15 (42.81)                                        
 21 Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR              1:22.83    1:20.56 SILV   
                  38.18     1:20.56 (42.38)                                        
 22 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.31    1:21.18 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.18 (42.31)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Julia M          14 HVD-MR               1:21.42    1:21.25 SILV   
                  38.54     1:21.25 (42.71)                                        
 24 Morrissy, Kelly C         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.53    1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.41     1:21.40 (42.99)                                        
 25 Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR              1:23.21    1:21.52 SILV   
                  39.78     1:21.52 (41.74)                                        
 26 Elwood, Kylie M           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.29    1:21.77 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.77 (43.39)                                        
 27 Wang, Kristina H          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.43    1:21.78 SILV   
                  38.66     1:21.78 (43.12)                                        
 28 Michaelides, Mia E        14 NDAC-MR              1:22.51    1:21.93 SILV   
                  38.57     1:21.93 (43.36)                                        
 29 Notis, Dahlia J           14 CFJV-MR              1:22.96    1:21.94 SILV   
                  39.13     1:21.94 (42.81)                                        
 30 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:21.53    1:22.06 SILV   
                  38.77     1:22.06 (43.29)                                        
 31 Umansky, Sasha            13 AG-MR                1:23.56    1:22.39 SILV   
                  38.28     1:22.39 (44.11)                                        
 32 VanTassel, Elisabeth      13 CFJV-MR              1:23.54    1:22.64 SILV   
                  38.85     1:22.64 (43.79)                                        
 33 Curran, Olivia N          13 Empire-MR            1:23.44    1:22.73 SILV   
                  40.46     1:22.73 (42.27)                                        
 34 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            1:23.76    1:23.12 SILV   
                  39.91     1:23.12 (43.21)                                        
 35 Kim, Courtney             13 COND-MR              1:22.15    1:23.26 SILV   
                  39.72     1:23.26 (43.54)                                        
 36 Demarco, Paige E          14 DA-MR                1:23.12    1:23.61 SILV   
                  40.62     1:23.61 (42.99)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              1:17.89    1:16.32 JO     
                  36.45     1:16.32 (39.87)                                        
  2 Levy, Ariella             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.21    1:24.57        
                  40.36     1:24.57 (44.21)                                        
  3 Morris, Emily G           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.00    1:25.20        
                  39.79     1:25.20 (45.41)                                        
  4 Leger, Olivia E           14 MVA-MR               1:22.30    1:25.23        
                  39.59     1:25.23 (45.64)                                        
  5 Cohen, Elena S            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.49    1:26.11        
                  40.29     1:26.11 (45.82)                                        
 -- Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.94         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.79    2:44.93 SILV   
                  37.22     1:19.94 (42.72)     2:03.18 (43.24)     2:44.93 (41.75)
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              2:50.45    2:46.23 SILV   
                  38.26     1:20.33 (42.07)     2:03.45 (43.12)     2:46.23 (42.78)
  3 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR              2:49.09    2:46.29 SILV   
                  37.35     1:19.56 (42.21)     2:02.85 (43.29)     2:46.29 (43.44)
  4 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR            2:46.67    2:47.07 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.08 (42.69)     2:02.84 (42.76)     2:47.07 (44.23)
  5 Baranowski, Karolina      13 AG-MR                2:52.48    2:47.52 SILV   
                  36.71     1:19.49 (42.78)     2:02.90 (43.41)     2:47.52 (44.62)
  6 Donlon, Jillian P         14 WSSC-MR              2:51.55    2:48.37 SILV   
                  36.35     1:19.54 (43.19)     2:04.28 (44.74)     2:48.37 (44.09)
  7 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              2:46.53    2:48.62 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.93 (41.66)     2:04.13 (45.20)     2:48.62 (44.49)
  8 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              2:47.47    2:48.65 SILV   
                  38.59     1:21.65 (43.06)     2:05.52 (43.87)     2:48.65 (43.13)
  9 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              2:47.17    2:48.66 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.21 (41.94)     2:04.98 (44.77)     2:48.66 (43.68)
 10 Lemischak, Allison M      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.85    2:48.71 SILV   
                  37.17     1:19.76 (42.59)     2:03.99 (44.23)     2:48.71 (44.72)
 11 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR              2:49.35    2:48.85 SILV   
                  36.61     1:19.06 (42.45)     2:03.23 (44.17)     2:48.85 (45.62)
 12 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR              2:55.02    2:48.91 SILV   
                  37.68     1:20.74 (43.06)     2:05.13 (44.39)     2:48.91 (43.78)
 13 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR              2:50.35    2:49.86 SILV   
                  38.19     1:21.09 (42.90)     2:05.84 (44.75)     2:49.86 (44.02)
 14 Hricay, Morgan J          13 Empire-MR            2:54.85    2:50.19 SILV   
                  38.94     1:22.34 (43.40)     2:07.12 (44.78)     2:50.19 (43.07)
 15 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:50.89    2:51.19 SILV   
                  38.56     1:22.53 (43.97)     2:07.29 (44.76)     2:51.19 (43.90)
 16 Liddy, Samantha H         14 SSL-MR               2:48.11    2:51.68 SILV   
                  39.20     1:22.90 (43.70)     2:07.11 (44.21)     2:51.68 (44.57)
 17 Nikolski, Mary T T        13 HVD-MR               2:54.77    2:52.00 SILV   
                  38.89     1:22.51 (43.62)     2:07.48 (44.97)     2:52.00 (44.52)
 18 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.22    2:52.65 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.91 (42.95)     2:06.81 (44.90)     2:52.65 (45.84)
 19 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            2:56.92    2:52.90 SILV   
                  40.02     1:23.89 (43.87)     2:08.94 (45.05)     2:52.90 (43.96)
 20 Cartularo, Madison        14 SMC-MR               2:54.34    2:53.72 SILV   
                  40.48     1:23.96 (43.48)     2:08.45 (44.49)     2:53.72 (45.27)
 21 Conforti, Nicole M        14 PATS-MR              2:52.61    2:54.36 SILV   
                  40.87     1:24.79 (43.92)     2:09.59 (44.80)     2:54.36 (44.77)
 22 Edwards, Georgia          14 SMC-MR               2:56.06    2:54.64 SILV   
                  40.04     1:24.22 (44.18)     2:09.43 (45.21)     2:54.64 (45.21)
 23 D'Amico, Nicole M         14 COND-MR              2:49.43    2:54.71 SILV   
                  37.19     1:20.82 (43.63)     2:07.23 (46.41)     2:54.71 (47.48)
 24 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    2:55.77 SILV   
                  39.38     1:23.45 (44.07)     2:09.64 (46.19)     2:55.77 (46.13)
 25 Elms, Gaige L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.65    2:55.86 SILV   
                  39.57     1:24.15 (44.58)     2:10.31 (46.16)     2:55.86 (45.55)
 26 Beneat, Lauren E          13 MWSC-MR              2:51.10    2:56.23 SILV   
                  39.37     1:24.12 (44.75)     2:10.09 (45.97)     2:56.23 (46.14)
 27 Tang, Sharon S            14 COND-MR              2:53.89    2:56.47 SILV   
                  38.53     1:22.29 (43.76)     2:08.98 (46.69)     2:56.47 (47.49)
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.22         DQ        
      False start
                  38.38     1:22.37 (43.99)     2:06.84 (44.47)          DQ (44.20)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.42    3:03.04        
                  39.99     1:26.51 (46.52)     2:13.93 (47.42)     3:03.04 (49.11)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:05.70  SMAX Silver Max
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.70 - 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              1:06.04    1:05.96 SILV   
                  30.38     1:05.96 (35.58)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              1:10.29    1:06.21 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.21 (35.80)                                        
  3 Elms, Gaige L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.76    1:06.23 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.23 (35.08)                                        
  4 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.76    1:06.47 SILV   
                  30.53     1:06.47 (35.94)                                        
  5 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR           1:07.64    1:06.56 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.56 (35.23)                                        
  6 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                1:08.06    1:06.62 SILV   
                  31.74     1:06.62 (34.88)                                        
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.15    1:07.13 SILV   
                  31.22     1:07.13 (35.91)                                        
  8 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:07.08    1:07.34 SILV   
                  31.16     1:07.34 (36.18)                                        
  9 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.84    1:07.49 SILV   
                  31.21     1:07.49 (36.28)                                        
 10 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.73    1:07.77 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.77 (36.39)                                        
 11 Kochek, Carolyn R         13 Empire-MR            1:06.60    1:08.11 SILV   
                  32.56     1:08.11 (35.55)                                        
 12 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              1:08.29    1:09.04 SILV   
                  32.26     1:09.04 (36.78)                                        
 13 Beuchert, Claudia         14 WSSC-MR              1:07.86    1:09.09 SILV   
                  31.82     1:09.09 (37.27)                                        
 14 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              1:08.59    1:09.29 SILV   
                  31.84     1:09.29 (37.45)                                        
 15 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.23    1:09.92 SILV   
                  32.73     1:09.92 (37.19)                                        
 16 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.62    1:10.38 SILV   
                  32.75     1:10.38 (37.63)                                        
 17 Curran, Olivia N          13 Empire-MR            1:10.70    1:10.87 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.87 (37.84)                                        
 18 Vela, Allie J             13 NBS-MR               1:07.13    1:10.91 SILV   
                  30.48     1:10.91 (40.43)                                        
 19 Hamazaki, Sakura          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.83    1:11.08 SILV   
                  32.91     1:11.08 (38.17)                                        
 20 Piacentino, Victoria      13 SMC-MR               1:08.69    1:11.12 SILV   
                  33.73     1:11.12 (37.39)                                        
 21 Morrissy, Kelly C         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.70    1:11.41 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.41 (38.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bachiller, Erica N        14 MWSC-MR              1:05.97    1:05.07 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:05.07 (34.80)                                        
  2 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:11.05    1:11.76        
                  33.48     1:11.76 (38.28)                                        
  3 Morris, Emily G           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.34    1:11.98        
                  33.77     1:11.98 (38.21)                                        
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.58    1:12.88        
                  33.36     1:12.88 (39.52)                                        
  5 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR              1:10.00    1:13.36        
                  33.89     1:13.36 (39.47)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:31.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00 - 2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               2:35.20    2:31.70        
                  33.94     1:12.47 (38.53)     1:52.22 (39.75)     2:31.70 (39.48)
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              2:35.70    2:32.14 SILV   
                  33.38     1:11.81 (38.43)     1:52.83 (41.02)     2:32.14 (39.31)
  3 Vleck, Sydney M           13 Empire-MR            2:34.75    2:33.01 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.04 (37.77)     1:52.33 (41.29)     2:33.01 (40.68)
  4 Finkelberg, Abigail R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.89    2:34.26 SILV   
                  32.36     1:10.27 (37.91)     1:50.94 (40.67)     2:34.26 (43.32)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thompson, Jordan L        14 AG-MR                2:31.08    2:25.89 JO     
                  32.05     1:08.57 (36.52)     1:47.26 (38.69)     2:25.89 (38.63)
  2 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              2:32.57    2:26.28 JO     
                  30.72     1:07.51 (36.79)     1:46.59 (39.08)     2:26.28 (39.69)
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 COND-MR              2:33.26    2:26.34 JO     
                  31.61     1:09.32 (37.71)     1:47.75 (38.43)     2:26.34 (38.59)
  4 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.64    2:38.41        
                  33.66     1:12.91 (39.25)     1:55.46 (42.55)     2:38.41 (42.95)
  5 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.93    2:45.15        
                  33.94     1:15.46 (41.52)     2:00.95 (45.49)     2:45.15 (44.20)
 -- Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.03         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:23.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:41.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.50 - 2:41.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              2:27.50    2:23.85 SILV   
                  31.63     1:08.05 (36.42)     1:51.68 (43.63)     2:23.85 (32.17)
  2 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               2:25.19    2:25.14        
                  30.45     1:07.24 (36.79)     1:52.74 (45.50)     2:25.14 (32.40)
  3 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            2:30.03    2:25.26 SILV   
                  35.02     1:09.56 (34.54)     1:53.34 (43.78)     2:25.26 (31.92)
  4 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.79    2:25.33 SILV   
                  30.53     1:09.06 (38.53)     1:52.64 (43.58)     2:25.33 (32.69)
  5 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.50    2:25.93 SILV   
                  32.15     1:09.66 (37.51)     1:52.27 (42.61)     2:25.93 (33.66)
  6 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.48    2:26.77 SILV   
                  30.80     1:08.65 (37.85)     1:52.83 (44.18)     2:26.77 (33.94)
  7 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR              2:28.21    2:26.88 SILV   
                  32.81     1:09.89 (37.08)     1:53.34 (43.45)     2:26.88 (33.54)
  8 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              2:33.41    2:26.98 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.53 (35.80)     1:52.59 (46.06)     2:26.98 (34.39)
  9 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              2:29.86    2:27.26 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.34 (37.54)     1:53.58 (42.24)     2:27.26 (33.68)
 10 Andrews, Mika K           14 Empire-MR            2:25.15    2:27.54 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.42 (36.14)     1:55.43 (47.01)     2:27.54 (32.11)
 11 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR              2:26.61    2:27.55 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.20 (37.67)     1:54.18 (42.98)     2:27.55 (33.37)
 12 Finkelberg, Abigail R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.42    2:28.69 SILV   
                  30.57     1:09.75 (39.18)     1:54.18 (44.43)     2:28.69 (34.51)
 13 Evangelista, Ryan P       13 COND-MR              2:27.45    2:28.95 SILV   
                  33.29     1:11.22 (37.93)     1:55.40 (44.18)     2:28.95 (33.55)
 14 Morrissy, Kelly C         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.21    2:29.38 SILV   
                  32.76     1:10.76 (38.00)     1:55.67 (44.91)     2:29.38 (33.71)
 15 Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR              2:32.88    2:29.75 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.38 (36.98)     1:55.18 (45.80)     2:29.75 (34.57)
 16 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              2:34.96    2:31.33 SILV   
                  32.99     1:12.20 (39.21)     1:57.44 (45.24)     2:31.33 (33.89)
 17 D'Amico, Nicole M         14 COND-MR              2:30.60    2:31.50 SILV   
                  32.58     1:13.52 (40.94)     1:59.16 (45.64)     2:31.50 (32.34)
 18 Beneat, Lauren E          13 MWSC-MR              2:29.82    2:31.73 SILV   
                  33.53     1:12.43 (38.90)     1:58.41 (45.98)     2:31.73 (33.32)
 19 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR            2:24.68    2:31.74 SILV   
                  31.44     1:10.99 (39.55)     1:56.77 (45.78)     2:31.74 (34.97)
 20 Curran, Olivia N          13 Empire-MR            2:37.18    2:32.15 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.93 (38.87)     1:58.95 (47.02)     2:32.15 (33.20)
 21 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.99    2:32.30 SILV   
                  35.11     1:14.00 (38.89)     1:58.22 (44.22)     2:32.30 (34.08)
 22 Kochek, Carolyn R         13 Empire-MR            2:34.11    2:32.59 SILV   
                  32.43     1:11.60 (39.17)     1:58.45 (46.85)     2:32.59 (34.14)
 23 Piacentino, Victoria      13 SMC-MR               2:30.38    2:32.78 SILV   
                  32.78     1:11.85 (39.07)     1:59.43 (47.58)     2:32.78 (33.35)
 24 Wang, Kristina H          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.55    2:32.86 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.07 (38.80)     1:59.58 (45.51)     2:32.86 (33.28)
 25 Nikolski, Mary T T        13 HVD-MR               2:38.03    2:32.98 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.72 (39.30)     1:58.80 (45.08)     2:32.98 (34.18)
 26 Kim, Courtney             13 COND-MR              2:30.05    2:33.03 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.70 (38.06)     1:59.04 (48.34)     2:33.03 (33.99)
 27 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR              2:33.27    2:33.14 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.54 (37.42)     2:00.39 (49.85)     2:33.14 (32.75)
 28 Makovic, Vanessa          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.92    2:33.32 SILV   
                  30.85     1:09.69 (38.84)     1:58.50 (48.81)     2:33.32 (34.82)
 29 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR           2:32.69    2:33.98 SILV   
                  32.66     1:12.43 (39.77)     1:59.31 (46.88)     2:33.98 (34.67)
 30 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              2:31.36    2:33.99 SILV   
                  33.60     1:14.40 (40.80)     2:01.02 (46.62)     2:33.99 (32.97)
 31 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               2:27.68    2:34.38 SILV   
                  34.06     1:12.75 (38.69)     1:59.67 (46.92)     2:34.38 (34.71)
 32 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR              2:27.82    2:34.42 SILV   
                  35.30     1:16.77 (41.47)     2:01.41 (44.64)     2:34.42 (33.01)
 33 Dooley, Tara L            13 VAC-MR               2:38.28    2:34.56 SILV   
                  33.72     1:14.13 (40.41)     1:57.74 (43.61)     2:34.56 (36.82)
 34 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.04    2:34.92 SILV   
                  32.81     1:11.50 (38.69)     1:57.56 (46.06)     2:34.92 (37.36)
 35 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR              2:39.68    2:35.13 SILV   
                  34.36     1:14.89 (40.53)     1:59.20 (44.31)     2:35.13 (35.93)
 36 Lusuriello, Daniela       14 VAC-MR               2:30.23    2:35.34 SILV   
                  31.78     1:11.37 (39.59)     2:00.48 (49.11)     2:35.34 (34.86)
 37 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.86    2:35.35 SILV   
                  32.77     1:13.21 (40.44)     1:59.99 (46.78)     2:35.35 (35.36)
 38 Hamazaki, Sakura          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.36    2:35.58 SILV   
                  32.44     1:13.02 (40.58)     1:59.83 (46.81)     2:35.58 (35.75)
 39 DiBianco, Brianna S       14 MWSC-MR              2:40.52    2:35.66 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.04 (38.16)     2:01.60 (47.56)     2:35.66 (34.06)
 40 Szpynda, Emily            14 SMC-MR               2:34.82    2:37.20 SILV   
                  34.12     1:13.56 (39.44)     2:03.15 (49.59)     2:37.20 (34.05)
 41 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.06    2:37.25 SILV   
                  34.86     1:14.46 (39.60)     2:03.14 (48.68)     2:37.25 (34.11)
 42 Newhard, Caitlin M        14 PATS-MR              2:39.53    2:37.54 SILV   
                  35.58     1:14.69 (39.11)     2:03.49 (48.80)     2:37.54 (34.05)
 43 Leger, Olivia E           14 MVA-MR               2:39.75    2:37.80 SILV   
                  36.02     1:12.63 (36.61)     2:00.28 (47.65)     2:37.80 (37.52)
 44 Morgante, Megan E         14 CFJV-MR              2:39.17    2:37.88 SILV   
                  33.98     1:15.48 (41.50)     2:02.12 (46.64)     2:37.88 (35.76)
 45 Miller, Molly A           14 WSSC-MR              2:35.41    2:38.01 SILV   
                  35.27     1:16.31 (41.04)     2:05.15 (48.84)     2:38.01 (32.86)
 46 Beuchert, Claudia         14 WSSC-MR              2:39.93    2:38.24 SILV   
                  34.64     1:15.13 (40.49)     2:01.86 (46.73)     2:38.24 (36.38)
 47 Gebhardt, Rose            14 Empire-MR            2:36.16    2:38.37 SILV   
                  34.10     1:14.41 (40.31)     2:02.94 (48.53)     2:38.37 (35.43)
 48 Conforti, Nicole M        14 PATS-MR              2:40.43    2:38.39 SILV   
                  34.65     1:16.98 (42.33)     2:02.95 (45.97)     2:38.39 (35.44)
 49 Lyko, Angelika            13 MVA-MR               2:38.33    2:38.69 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.62 (39.86)     2:02.25 (46.63)     2:38.69 (36.44)
 50 Edwards, Georgia          14 SMC-MR               2:37.71    2:38.70 SILV   
                  33.29     1:14.49 (41.20)     2:02.03 (47.54)     2:38.70 (36.67)
 51 Morris, Emily G           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.08    2:39.53 SILV   
                  34.03     1:14.81 (40.78)     2:01.36 (46.55)     2:39.53 (38.17)
 52 Hricay, Morgan J          13 Empire-MR            2:38.70    2:39.57 SILV   
                  35.83     1:18.23 (42.40)     2:03.89 (45.66)     2:39.57 (35.68)
 53 Behrens, Erin N           13 NDAC-MR              2:40.82    2:40.42 SILV   
                  34.70     1:13.10 (38.40)     2:05.11 (52.01)     2:40.42 (35.31)
 54 Garcia, Samantha M        13 SSL-MR               2:40.34    2:40.64 SILV   
                  35.28     1:17.66 (42.38)     2:05.73 (48.07)     2:40.64 (34.91)
 55 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.98    2:41.06 SILV   
                  34.78     1:16.35 (41.57)     2:06.62 (50.27)     2:41.06 (34.44)
 56 Schnell, Ally P           13 SSL-MR               2:41.76    2:41.47 SILV   
                  37.54     1:17.81 (40.27)     2:06.12 (48.31)     2:41.47 (35.35)
 -- Donlon, Jillian P         14 WSSC-MR              2:39.30         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  36.38     1:18.48 (42.10)     2:02.12 (43.64)          DQ (36.54)
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.85         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  32.59     1:11.08 (38.49)     1:56.63 (45.55)          DQ (33.73)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:24.24    2:22.07 JO     
                  29.47     1:05.24 (35.77)     1:50.33 (45.09)     2:22.07 (31.74)
  2 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR            2:24.56    2:22.38 JO     
                  31.01     1:05.79 (34.78)     1:50.23 (44.44)     2:22.38 (32.15)
  3 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              2:25.63    2:22.71 JO     
                  31.10     1:08.11 (37.01)     1:49.46 (41.35)     2:22.71 (33.25)
  4 Madden, Mikayla A         14 SSL-MR               2:40.34    2:42.71        
                  35.63     1:15.75 (40.12)     2:06.97 (51.22)     2:42.71 (35.74)
  5 Tang, Sharon S            14 COND-MR              2:38.26    2:43.22        
                  34.44     1:14.05 (39.61)     2:04.26 (50.21)     2:43.22 (38.96)
  6 Sweet, Erin M             14 COND-MR              2:34.86    2:43.86        
                  37.58     1:17.41 (39.83)     2:06.01 (48.60)     2:43.86 (37.85)
  7 Goldstein, Claire M       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.94    2:44.10        
                  34.63     1:14.66 (40.03)     2:06.13 (51.47)     2:44.10 (37.97)
  8 lee, Serena s             13 COND-MR              2:41.47    2:44.52        
                  34.83     1:17.43 (42.60)     2:07.60 (50.17)     2:44.52 (36.92)
 -- Annar-Brady, Morgan       13 SMC-MR               2:38.56         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:07.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.00 - 5:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.84    5:07.09 SILV   
                  32.03     1:11.42 (39.39)     1:50.59 (39.17)     2:28.35 (37.76)
        3:13.64 (45.29)     3:58.19 (44.55)     4:33.60 (35.41)     5:07.09 (33.49)
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              5:12.75    5:07.89 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.61 (37.98)     1:49.94 (39.33)     2:29.68 (39.74)
        3:14.68 (45.00)     3:59.14 (44.46)     4:34.15 (35.01)     5:07.89 (33.74)
  3 Adorable, Katie R         14 COND-MR              5:12.01    5:08.34 SILV   
                  30.75     1:07.86 (37.11)     1:46.34 (38.48)     2:23.83 (37.49)
        3:11.16 (47.33)     3:59.82 (48.66)     4:34.78 (34.96)     5:08.34 (33.56)
  4 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:12.32    5:09.25 SILV   
                  33.67     1:15.07 (41.40)     1:53.85 (38.78)     2:32.84 (38.99)
        3:14.72 (41.88)     3:58.00 (43.28)     4:34.07 (36.07)     5:09.25 (35.18)
  5 Labita, Victoria          14 NYSA-MR              5:16.50    5:11.88 SILV   
                  34.30     1:14.55 (40.25)     1:54.98 (40.43)     2:35.66 (40.68)
        3:19.24 (43.58)     4:04.03 (44.79)     4:38.18 (34.15)     5:11.88 (33.70)
  6 Piacentino, Victoria      13 SMC-MR               5:18.74    5:13.40 SILV   
                  32.47     1:11.50 (39.03)     1:51.43 (39.93)     2:30.74 (39.31)
        3:17.50 (46.76)     4:05.33 (47.83)     4:39.88 (34.55)     5:13.40 (33.52)
  7 Curran, Olivia N          13 Empire-MR            5:24.95    5:15.79 SILV   
                  31.53     1:10.32 (38.79)     1:50.41 (40.09)     2:30.08 (39.67)
        3:17.23 (47.15)     4:04.85 (47.62)     4:40.05 (35.20)     5:15.79 (35.74)
  8 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:19.85    5:16.09 SILV   
                  32.02     1:10.32 (38.30)     1:50.27 (39.95)     2:30.98 (40.71)
        3:17.73 (46.75)     4:04.02 (46.29)     4:40.67 (36.65)     5:16.09 (35.42)
  9 Sharabun, Christine       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:16.10    5:17.92 SILV   
                  33.10     1:12.06 (38.96)     1:52.46 (40.40)     2:32.86 (40.40)
        3:20.73 (47.87)     4:07.63 (46.90)     4:41.82 (34.19)     5:17.92 (36.10)
 10 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              5:16.69    5:18.60 SILV   
                  32.66     1:12.15 (39.49)     1:53.23 (41.08)     2:33.17 (39.94)
        3:19.85 (46.68)     4:07.67 (47.82)     4:43.04 (35.37)     5:18.60 (35.56)
 11 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               5:15.31    5:19.14 SILV   
                  33.79     1:13.31 (39.52)     1:53.41 (40.10)     2:32.01 (38.60)
        3:19.27 (47.26)     4:07.23 (47.96)     4:44.13 (36.90)     5:19.14 (35.01)
 12 Smith, Jazmine K          13 Empire-MR            5:11.27    5:22.63 SILV   
                  30.82     1:08.22 (37.40)     1:46.77 (38.55)     2:24.82 (38.05)
        3:15.74 (50.92)     4:09.10 (53.36)     4:46.17 (37.07)     5:22.63 (36.46)
 13 Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR              5:24.42    5:23.93 SILV   
                  33.10     1:13.61 (40.51)     1:53.33 (39.72)     2:32.31 (38.98)
        3:21.11 (48.80)     4:10.30 (49.19)     4:48.13 (37.83)     5:23.93 (35.80)
 14 D'Amico, Nicole M         14 COND-MR              5:24.83    5:24.22 SILV   
                  33.58     1:14.85 (41.27)     1:58.83 (43.98)     2:43.37 (44.54)
        3:29.56 (46.19)     4:16.53 (46.97)     4:51.03 (34.50)     5:24.22 (33.19)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cleary, Hannah M          13 Empire-MR            5:07.85    5:03.73 JO     
                  33.11     1:12.37 (39.26)     1:52.12 (39.75)     2:30.22 (38.10)
        3:13.03 (42.81)     3:55.69 (42.66)     4:30.41 (34.72)     5:03.73 (33.32)
  2 Ivey, Hailey S            14 Empire-MR            5:10.68    5:04.60 JO     
                  36.31     1:17.75 (41.44)     1:53.36 (35.61)     2:28.28 (34.92)
        3:13.55 (45.27)     3:58.52 (44.97)     4:32.39 (33.87)     5:04.60 (32.21)
  3 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              5:12.42    5:05.28 JO     
                  31.85     1:10.73 (38.88)     1:48.57 (37.84)     2:27.05 (38.48)
        3:09.88 (42.83)     3:54.59 (44.71)     4:30.32 (35.73)     5:05.28 (34.96)
  4 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               5:09.07    5:06.58        
                  31.92     1:09.09 (37.17)     1:47.58 (38.49)     2:25.53 (37.95)
        3:11.85 (46.32)     3:58.66 (46.81)     4:33.00 (34.34)     5:06.58 (33.58)
  5 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:23.62    5:38.50        
                  34.12     1:13.76 (39.64)     1:55.73 (41.97)     2:38.27 (42.54)
        3:27.67 (49.40)     4:18.14 (50.47)     4:59.61 (41.47)     5:38.50 (38.89)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                26.60  SMAX Silver Max
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rubino, Cassie N          16 Team Rockland-MR       27.47      26.68 SILV   
  2 Shen, Karen               17 NYSA-MR                26.92      26.99 SILV   
  3 Quezada, Julissa A        17 PBAC-MR                27.00      27.14 SILV   
  4 Carmody, Erin A           15 VAC-MR                 26.88      27.15 SILV   
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.78      27.15 SILV   
  6 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR                27.44      27.17 SILV   
  7 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR                26.91      27.38 SILV   
  8 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR                26.82      27.40 SILV   
  8 Arcomano, Becca J         16 NDAC-MR                27.94      27.40 SILV   
 10 Noble, Allison E          15 HVD-MR                 27.38      27.49 SILV   
 11 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR                27.89      27.53 SILV   
 12 Stata, Lexa R             16 Team Rockland-MR       28.18      27.60 SILV   
 13 Coffin, Hannah R          17 HVD-MR                 27.32      27.66 SILV   
 14 Raciti, Krista M          17 COND-MR                27.15      27.67 SILV   
 15 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR                27.01      27.80 SILV   
 16 Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR                27.69      27.87 SILV   
 17 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR             27.48      27.91 SILV   
 18 Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.19      27.92 SILV   
 19 Luhrs, Kaylin R           17 CSD-MR                 27.62      27.97 SILV   
 20 Conrad, Alyssa R          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.06      28.11 SILV   
 21 Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR                28.01      28.15 SILV   
 21 Johnson, Anna B           17 Middies-MR             27.83      28.15 SILV   
 23 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.22      28.19 SILV   
 24 Wolter, Lauren M          15 Empire-MR              27.98      28.20 SILV   
 25 Wallerstein, Julia        17 SMC-MR                 27.80      28.29 SILV   
 25 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.99      28.29 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Canada, Veronica          17 NYSA-MR                26.87      26.58 SMAX   
  2 Najarian, Eleni M         16 Empire-MR              28.17      28.37        
  3 Chia, Eileen              15 FAST-MR                27.34      28.39        
  4 Conde, Lauren M           17 DA-MR                  28.02      28.45        
  5 Rota, Kimberly A          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.98      28.64        
  6 Lillian, Ava S            18 AG-MR                  28.22      28.80        
  7 Christman, Ashley         17 MWSC-MR                27.70      28.96        
  8 Parish, Emily R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.00      29.11        
  9 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR       27.88      29.15        
 10 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR                28.11      29.26        
 -- Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   16 MWSC-MR                27.30         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.80  SMAX Silver Max
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Feighery, Aisling R       17 CFJV-MR                58.09      58.38 SILV   
                  27.78       58.38 (30.60)                                        
  2 Shen, Karen               17 NYSA-MR                58.96      58.56 SILV   
                  28.40       58.56 (30.16)                                        
  3 Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR                58.57      59.02 SILV   
                  28.18       59.02 (30.84)                                        
  4 Stata, Lexa R             16 Team Rockland-MR       59.62      59.09 SILV   
                  28.60       59.09 (30.49)                                        
  5 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR                59.21      59.13 SILV   
                  28.70       59.13 (30.43)                                        
  6 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR                57.85      59.15 SILV   
                  28.40       59.15 (30.75)                                        
  7 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR                59.12      59.38 SILV   
                  28.27       59.38 (31.11)                                        
  8 Noble, Allison E          15 HVD-MR                 59.93      59.81 SILV   
                  28.79       59.81 (31.02)                                        
  9 Weckesser, Kayla N        17 NDAC-MR              1:01.07      59.97 SILV   
                  28.04       59.97 (31.93)                                        
 10 Zuks, Adelaine            15 COND-MR                59.65    1:00.08 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.08 (31.20)                                        
 11 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                1:00.39    1:00.33 SILV   
                  29.43     1:00.33 (30.90)                                        
 12 Lillian, Ava S            18 AG-MR                  58.87    1:00.36 SILV   
                  29.26     1:00.36 (31.10)                                        
 13 Pagano, Megan A           17 PATS-MR                59.14    1:00.48 SILV   
                  28.58     1:00.48 (31.90)                                        
 14 Doyle, Bethany E          16 CSD-MR                 59.80    1:00.50 SILV   
                  29.30     1:00.50 (31.20)                                        
 15 Noach, Rachel             15 Empire-MR              59.66    1:00.67 SILV   
                  29.53     1:00.67 (31.14)                                        
 16 Johnson, Anna B           17 Middies-MR           1:00.00    1:00.77 SILV   
                  28.99     1:00.77 (31.78)                                        
 17 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.80    1:01.02 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.02 (31.85)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.68    1:01.07 SILV   
                  29.15     1:01.07 (31.92)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR              1:00.75      57.58 SMAX   
                  27.34       57.58 (30.24)                                        
  2 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR           1:00.32    1:01.21        
                  29.35     1:01.21 (31.86)                                        
  3 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR              1:00.11    1:01.37        
                  29.24     1:01.37 (32.13)                                        
  4 Raciti, Krista M          17 COND-MR              1:01.02    1:01.47        
                  29.37     1:01.47 (32.10)                                        
  5 Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR              1:00.24    1:01.52        
                  29.13     1:01.52 (32.39)                                        
  6 Leopizzi, Amanda M        16 Empire-MR              59.87    1:01.83        
                  29.28     1:01.83 (32.55)                                        
  7 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.12    1:01.84        
                  29.61     1:01.84 (32.23)                                        
  8 Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.81    1:02.10        
                  29.16     1:02.10 (32.94)                                        
  9 Parish, Emily R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.49    1:02.18        
                  29.74     1:02.18 (32.44)                                        
 10 Christman, Samantha       15 MWSC-MR              1:00.24    1:03.00        
                  29.90     1:03.00 (33.10)                                        
 11 Rota, Kimberly A          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.65    1:03.27        
                  29.39     1:03.27 (33.88)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Carmody, Erin A           15 VAC-MR               2:06.28    2:05.25 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.44 (31.48)     1:32.54 (32.10)     2:05.25 (32.71)
  2 McLaughlin, Genna M       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.57    2:06.03 SILV   
                  28.32       59.57 (31.25)     1:32.82 (33.25)     2:06.03 (33.21)
  3 Rubino, Cassie N          16 Team Rockland-MR     2:04.94    2:06.39 SILV   
                  27.53       58.52 (30.99)     1:31.96 (33.44)     2:06.39 (34.43)
  4 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR              2:06.13    2:06.41 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.11 (31.92)     1:33.84 (32.73)     2:06.41 (32.57)
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                2:07.11    2:06.57 SILV   
                  29.51     1:01.20 (31.69)     1:33.78 (32.58)     2:06.57 (32.79)
  6 Donabie, Alana R          15 PATS-MR              2:05.58    2:07.85 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.76 (31.69)     1:34.12 (33.36)     2:07.85 (33.73)
  7 Noble, Allison E          15 HVD-MR               2:09.34    2:09.03 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.17 (32.88)     1:36.46 (34.29)     2:09.03 (32.57)
  8 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              2:06.79    2:09.35 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.71 (33.03)     1:36.33 (33.62)     2:09.35 (33.02)
  9 Pagano, Megan A           17 PATS-MR              2:07.24    2:09.49 SILV   
                  29.13     1:02.12 (32.99)     1:35.70 (33.58)     2:09.49 (33.79)
 10 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.46    2:10.35 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.38 (33.32)     1:37.21 (33.83)     2:10.35 (33.14)
 11 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              2:09.05    2:10.55 SILV   
                  29.21     1:02.74 (33.53)     1:37.45 (34.71)     2:10.55 (33.10)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Najarian, Eleni M         16 Empire-MR            2:10.40    2:10.65        
                  29.13     1:01.62 (32.49)     1:36.73 (35.11)     2:10.65 (33.92)
  2 Stata, Lexa R             16 Team Rockland-MR     2:10.07    2:10.87        
                  29.45     1:01.89 (32.44)     1:36.11 (34.22)     2:10.87 (34.76)
  3 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    2:10.96        
                  29.33     1:02.61 (33.28)     1:37.09 (34.48)     2:10.96 (33.87)
  3 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.00    2:10.96        
                  30.51     1:03.88 (33.37)     1:37.73 (33.85)     2:10.96 (33.23)
  5 Lillian, Ava S            18 AG-MR                2:11.79    2:12.44        
                  30.04     1:02.96 (32.92)     1:37.77 (34.81)     2:12.44 (34.67)
  6 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.00    2:12.88        
                  30.16     1:03.63 (33.47)     1:38.14 (34.51)     2:12.88 (34.74)
  7 Burke, Alyssa             16 SSL-MR               2:06.22    2:13.96        
                  30.39     1:03.65 (33.26)     1:38.74 (35.09)     2:13.96 (35.22)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:31.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.44    5:39.91 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.18 (32.95)     1:36.95 (33.77)     2:11.43 (34.48)
        2:46.32 (34.89)     3:21.28 (34.96)     3:56.09 (34.81)     4:31.44 (35.35)
        5:06.31 (34.87)     5:39.91 (33.60)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Raphael, Michaela A       16 COND-MR              5:34.86    5:42.95        
                  30.49     1:03.56 (33.07)     1:37.37 (33.81)     2:12.27 (34.90)
        2:47.37 (35.10)     3:22.58 (35.21)     3:57.84 (35.26)     4:32.98 (35.14)
        5:08.75 (35.77)     5:42.95 (34.20)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Najarian, Eleni M         16 Empire-MR            1:05.89    1:05.57 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.57 (33.99)                                        
  2 Frey, Sophie G            15 CSD-MR               1:05.76    1:06.02 SILV   
                  32.20     1:06.02 (33.82)                                        
  3 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR              1:06.31    1:06.14 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.14 (33.97)                                        
  4 Guglielmo, Kasey E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:06.77 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.77 (35.24)                                        
  5 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.55    1:06.78 SILV   
                  32.13     1:06.78 (34.65)                                        
  6 Donabie, Alana R          15 PATS-MR              1:07.01    1:06.98 SILV   
                  32.47     1:06.98 (34.51)                                        
  7 Doyle, Bethany E          16 CSD-MR               1:05.88    1:07.22 SILV   
                  33.02     1:07.22 (34.20)                                        
  8 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR              1:06.45    1:07.57 SILV   
                  33.23     1:07.57 (34.34)                                        
  9 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              1:06.25    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.94     1:07.67 (34.73)                                        
 10 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   16 MWSC-MR              1:06.27    1:07.69 SILV   
                  32.70     1:07.69 (34.99)                                        
 11 Pon, Stephanie H          15 Empire-MR            1:06.91    1:07.81 SILV   
                  33.04     1:07.81 (34.77)                                        
 12 Betts, Sarah              15 Middies-MR           1:09.92    1:07.82 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.82 (35.31)                                        
 13 Noble, Allison E          15 HVD-MR               1:08.75    1:07.96 SILV   
                  33.22     1:07.96 (34.74)                                        
 14 Copeland, Marissa P       15 Empire-MR            1:09.14    1:08.07 SILV   
                  33.23     1:08.07 (34.84)                                        
 15 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.44    1:08.12 SILV   
                  33.01     1:08.12 (35.11)                                        
 16 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR              1:08.65    1:08.57 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.57 (35.43)                                        
 17 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            1:06.47    1:08.62 SILV   
                  33.35     1:08.62 (35.27)                                        
 18 Scanlon, Madison A        17 SSL-MR               1:09.78    1:09.24 SILV   
                  33.96     1:09.24 (35.28)                                        
 19 Yates, Madison D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.53    1:09.25 SILV   
                  34.09     1:09.25 (35.16)                                        
 20 Feighery, Aisling R       17 CFJV-MR              1:08.26    1:09.32 SILV   
                  33.51     1:09.32 (35.81)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.90    1:09.41 SILV   
                  33.91     1:09.41 (35.50)                                        
 22 Stata, Lexa R             16 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.24    1:09.55 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.55 (35.79)                                        
 23 Wolter, Lauren M          15 Empire-MR            1:09.31    1:09.67 SILV   
                  34.08     1:09.67 (35.59)                                        
 24 Quezada, Julissa A        17 PBAC-MR              1:09.02    1:09.81 SILV   
                  33.04     1:09.81 (36.77)                                        
 25 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                1:08.45    1:09.86 SILV   
                  34.30     1:09.86 (35.56)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR              1:06.67    1:04.01 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:04.01 (32.66)                                        
  2 Rubino, Cassie N          16 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.12    1:10.40        
                  33.99     1:10.40 (36.41)                                        
  3 Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.54    1:10.99        
                  34.90     1:10.99 (36.09)                                        
  4 Raleigh, Heather C        15 DA-MR                1:08.57    1:11.06        
                  34.27     1:11.06 (36.79)                                        
  5 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          15 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.68    1:11.45        
                  34.87     1:11.45 (36.58)                                        
  6 Christman, Ashley         17 MWSC-MR              1:09.31    1:12.08        
                  34.07     1:12.08 (38.01)                                        
  7 Parish, Emily R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.79    1:12.63        
                  35.41     1:12.63 (37.22)                                        
 -- Kempter, Theresa          16 NYSA-MR              1:09.42         NS        
 -- Ho, Penelope L            15 SSL-MR               1:07.28         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:21.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zuks, Adelaine            15 COND-MR              2:22.21    2:21.34 SILV   
                  33.25     1:08.75 (35.50)     1:45.73 (36.98)     2:21.34 (35.61)
  2 Frey, Sophie G            15 CSD-MR               2:22.22    2:22.23 SILV   
                  33.38     1:08.72 (35.34)     1:45.26 (36.54)     2:22.23 (36.97)
  3 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR              2:24.78    2:22.56 SILV   
                  34.00     1:10.47 (36.47)     1:47.17 (36.70)     2:22.56 (35.39)
  4 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              2:27.45    2:24.18 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.50 (36.55)     1:47.83 (37.33)     2:24.18 (36.35)
  5 Lynch, Kelly A            17 Barracudas-MR        2:21.72    2:24.58 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.90 (37.05)     1:47.70 (37.80)     2:24.58 (36.88)
  6 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.05    2:24.92 SILV   
                  34.23     1:10.71 (36.48)     1:48.24 (37.53)     2:24.92 (36.68)
  7 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                2:24.08    2:25.73 SILV   
                  35.23     1:11.80 (36.57)     1:48.90 (37.10)     2:25.73 (36.83)
  8 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.52    2:25.85 SILV   
                  33.28     1:09.48 (36.20)     1:48.41 (38.93)     2:25.85 (37.44)
  9 Pon, Stephanie H          15 Empire-MR            2:21.84    2:25.97 SILV   
                  34.71     1:11.07 (36.36)     1:48.60 (37.53)     2:25.97 (37.37)
 10 Doyle, Bethany E          16 CSD-MR               2:24.74    2:26.19 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.73 (37.12)     1:49.87 (38.14)     2:26.19 (36.32)
 11 Raciti, Krista M          17 COND-MR              2:26.09    2:26.93 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.47 (38.28)     1:49.94 (37.47)     2:26.93 (36.99)
 12 Yates, Madison D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.00    2:27.36 SILV   
                  35.72     1:12.90 (37.18)     1:50.58 (37.68)     2:27.36 (36.78)
 13 Noble, Allison E          15 HVD-MR               2:25.66    2:27.46 SILV   
                  34.78     1:12.46 (37.68)     1:50.57 (38.11)     2:27.46 (36.89)
 14 Copeland, Marissa P       15 Empire-MR            2:27.42    2:27.48 SILV   
                  33.87     1:10.76 (36.89)     1:49.59 (38.83)     2:27.48 (37.89)
 15 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR              2:27.71    2:27.55 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.80 (37.17)     1:50.12 (38.32)     2:27.55 (37.43)
 16 Rubino, Cassie N          16 Team Rockland-MR     2:28.55    2:28.28 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.49 (37.19)     1:49.52 (39.03)     2:28.28 (38.76)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fisher, Kristin M         16 NDAC-MR              2:22.79    2:18.11 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:06.96 (34.51)     1:42.70 (35.74)     2:18.11 (35.41)
  2 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            2:26.90    2:29.93        
                  34.98     1:12.57 (37.59)     1:51.83 (39.26)     2:29.93 (38.10)
  3 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.94    2:30.15        
                  35.26     1:13.41 (38.15)     1:51.86 (38.45)     2:30.15 (38.29)
  4 Feighery, Aisling R       17 CFJV-MR              2:27.06    2:30.36        
                  34.64     1:13.43 (38.79)     1:52.90 (39.47)     2:30.36 (37.46)
  5 Leopizzi, Amanda M        16 Empire-MR            2:28.13    2:30.77        
                  35.87     1:13.59 (37.72)     1:52.59 (39.00)     2:30.77 (38.18)
  6 Capalbo, Nicolette E      15 SSL-MR               2:29.13    2:32.77        
                  37.34     1:15.87 (38.53)     1:54.59 (38.72)     2:32.77 (38.18)
  7 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          15 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.56    2:37.10        
                  36.45     1:15.99 (39.54)     1:56.66 (40.67)     2:37.10 (40.44)
 -- Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.04     1:14.20 (38.16)     1:53.96 (39.76)          DQ (40.75)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.20  SMAX Silver Max
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wallerstein, Julia        17 SMC-MR               1:15.45    1:16.10 SILV   
                  35.35     1:16.10 (40.75)                                        
  2 Mante, Joanne             17 CFJV-MR              1:17.35    1:16.78 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.78 (40.70)                                        
  3 Sickenius, Nicole L       17 CFB-MR               1:18.43    1:17.03 SILV   
                  36.15     1:17.03 (40.88)                                        
  4 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   16 MWSC-MR              1:15.42    1:17.22 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.22 (40.33)                                        
  5 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            1:16.79    1:17.53 SILV   
                  36.68     1:17.53 (40.85)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Kathleen       17 NYSA-MR              1:18.73    1:17.74 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.74 (41.44)                                        
  7 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.72    1:17.81 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.81 (41.06)                                        
  8 Shen, Karen               17 NYSA-MR              1:19.07    1:17.83 SILV   
                  37.51     1:17.83 (40.32)                                        
  9 Scanlon, Madison A        17 SSL-MR               1:17.66    1:18.35 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.35 (41.18)                                        
 10 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.61    1:18.45 SILV   
                  36.74     1:18.45 (41.71)                                        
 11 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                1:16.20    1:18.76 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.76 (41.58)                                        
 12 Rota, Kimberly A          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.95    1:18.79 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.79 (41.52)                                        
 13 Rappa, Gianna             15 SMC-MR               1:20.34    1:18.81 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.81 (41.61)                                        
 14 Kynast, Sarah F           17 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.07    1:19.17 SILV   
                  36.94     1:19.17 (42.23)                                        
 15 Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR              1:19.16    1:19.26 SILV   
                  38.16     1:19.26 (41.10)                                        
 16 Frey, Sophie G            15 CSD-MR               1:16.77    1:19.30 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.30 (42.21)                                        
 17 Wendling, Alex K          16 HVD-MR               1:19.58    1:19.34 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.34 (41.40)                                        
 18 Raciti, Krista M          17 COND-MR              1:15.71    1:19.40 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.40 (42.03)                                        
 19 Patierno, Katelyn J       15 NDAC-MR              1:19.51    1:19.49 SILV   
                  36.88     1:19.49 (42.61)                                        
 20 Coffin, Hannah R          17 HVD-MR               1:19.56    1:19.59 SILV   
                  37.64     1:19.59 (41.95)                                        
 21 Shea, Kayla               15 SSL-MR               1:16.35    1:19.63 SILV   
                  37.19     1:19.63 (42.44)                                        
 22 Quezada, Julissa A        17 PBAC-MR              1:19.71    1:19.72 SILV   
                  38.59     1:19.72 (41.13)                                        
 22 Conde, Lauren M           17 DA-MR                1:19.18    1:19.72 SILV   
                  36.78     1:19.72 (42.94)                                        
 24 Dillon, Claire            17 CFJV-MR              1:20.25    1:19.84 SILV   
                  37.38     1:19.84 (42.46)                                        
 25 McLaughlin, Genna M       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.67    1:19.85 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.85 (42.56)                                        
 26 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR              1:19.36    1:19.94 SILV   
                  37.47     1:19.94 (42.47)                                        
 27 Donabie, Alana R          15 PATS-MR              1:18.14    1:20.59 SILV   
                  38.19     1:20.59 (42.40)                                        
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C        16 SSL-MR               1:19.51         DQ        
      False start
                  37.43          DQ (41.15)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sistare, Kate M           16 NDAC-MR              1:15.68    1:12.53 ZQ     
                  34.29     1:12.53 (38.24)                                        
  2 Lillian, Ava S            18 AG-MR                1:19.96    1:21.05        
                  38.46     1:21.05 (42.59)                                        
  3 Portch, Betsy D           17 PATS-MR              1:20.64    1:21.18        
                  38.31     1:21.18 (42.87)                                        
  4 Mitzian, Lian F           15 SMC-MR               1:19.75    1:21.36        
                  38.31     1:21.36 (43.05)                                        
  5 Lederer, Genna            16 NYSA-MR              1:20.57    1:21.80        
                  38.19     1:21.80 (43.61)                                        
  6 McCormick, Sarah          15 SMC-MR               1:20.64    1:22.19        
                  37.93     1:22.19 (44.26)                                        
  7 Chia, Eileen              15 FAST-MR              1:19.49    1:24.72        
                  39.80     1:24.72 (44.92)                                        
 -- Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     16 NDAC-MR              1:18.52         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:43.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Meg E           17 COND-MR              2:45.78    2:43.91 SILV   
                  37.34     1:18.93 (41.59)     2:00.94 (42.01)     2:43.91 (42.97)
  2 Gallagher, Kathleen       17 NYSA-MR              2:50.99    2:45.30 SILV   
                  38.08     1:19.72 (41.64)     2:01.25 (41.53)     2:45.30 (44.05)
  3 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.51    2:47.32 SILV   
                  37.71     1:20.15 (42.44)     2:03.76 (43.61)     2:47.32 (43.56)
  4 Pagano, Megan A           17 PATS-MR              2:43.92    2:47.33 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.26 (42.61)     2:03.86 (43.60)     2:47.33 (43.47)
  5 Donabie, Alana R          15 PATS-MR              2:50.74    2:47.81 SILV   
                  38.72     1:20.76 (42.04)     2:03.70 (42.94)     2:47.81 (44.11)
  6 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     2:47.29    2:48.09 SILV   
                  37.70     1:20.11 (42.41)     2:03.88 (43.77)     2:48.09 (44.21)
  7 Portch, Betsy D           17 PATS-MR              2:46.81    2:48.31 SILV   
                  38.35     1:21.33 (42.98)     2:05.20 (43.87)     2:48.31 (43.11)
  8 Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR              2:49.50    2:48.94 SILV   
                  38.81     1:22.16 (43.35)     2:07.04 (44.88)     2:48.94 (41.90)
  9 Rota, Kimberly A          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.38    2:49.63 SILV   
                  39.52     1:23.02 (43.50)     2:06.14 (43.12)     2:49.63 (43.49)
 10 Leary, Caitlin R          17 SSL-MR               2:47.48    2:50.15 SILV   
                  37.65     1:19.98 (42.33)     2:04.81 (44.83)     2:50.15 (45.34)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sistare, Kate M           16 NDAC-MR              2:45.83    2:39.04 SMAX   
                  35.21     1:14.75 (39.54)     1:56.42 (41.67)     2:39.04 (42.62)
  2 Hartigan, Meghan C        16 SSL-MR               2:48.98    2:41.79 SMAX   
                  37.19     1:17.80 (40.61)     1:59.67 (41.87)     2:41.79 (42.12)
  3 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR              2:47.98    2:51.22        
                  38.06     1:21.58 (43.52)     2:06.38 (44.80)     2:51.22 (44.84)
  4 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            2:46.82    2:51.53        
                  38.40     1:21.58 (43.18)     2:06.43 (44.85)     2:51.53 (45.10)
  5 Shen, Karen               17 NYSA-MR              2:50.52    2:51.75        
                  38.87     1:22.16 (43.29)     2:07.72 (45.56)     2:51.75 (44.03)
  6 Parish, Emily R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.54    2:51.96        
                  38.82     1:22.19 (43.37)     2:06.44 (44.25)     2:51.96 (45.52)
  7 Feighery, Aisling R       17 CFJV-MR              2:44.68    2:54.18        
                  37.75     1:21.15 (43.40)     2:07.04 (45.89)     2:54.18 (47.14)
  8 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.74    2:56.52        
                  39.98     1:25.00 (45.02)     2:11.20 (46.20)     2:56.52 (45.32)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:05.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Weckesser, Kayla N        17 NDAC-MR              1:08.11    1:05.96 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.96 (35.06)                                        
  2 Arcomano, Becca J         16 NDAC-MR              1:07.60    1:06.06 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.06 (35.12)                                        
  3 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              1:06.41    1:06.25 SILV   
                  30.23     1:06.25 (36.02)                                        
  4 Donabie, Alana R          15 PATS-MR              1:05.71    1:06.29 SILV   
                  30.68     1:06.29 (35.61)                                        
  5 Betts, Sarah              15 Middies-MR           1:07.76    1:06.88 SILV   
                  30.55     1:06.88 (36.33)                                        
  6 Webb, Rachel M            15 HVD-MR               1:06.20    1:07.15 SILV   
                  30.13     1:07.15 (37.02)                                        
  7 Lynch, Kelly A            17 Barracudas-MR        1:05.40    1:07.25 SILV   
                  31.01     1:07.25 (36.24)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                1:09.02    1:07.32 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.32 (35.97)                                        
  9 Noach, Rachel             15 Empire-MR            1:07.40    1:08.40 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.40 (35.90)                                        
 10 Shen, Karen               17 NYSA-MR              1:07.05    1:08.46 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.46 (36.09)                                        
 11 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            1:07.46    1:08.51 SILV   
                  31.61     1:08.51 (36.90)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.29    1:08.64 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.64 (35.98)                                        
 13 Pagano, Megan A           17 PATS-MR              1:06.84    1:08.85 SILV   
                  31.57     1:08.85 (37.28)                                        
 14 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.91    1:09.28 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.28 (36.83)                                        
 15 Elwyn, Kitty K            16 Empire-MR            1:06.16    1:09.41 SILV   
                  31.30     1:09.41 (38.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hartigan, Meghan C        16 SSL-MR               1:05.85    1:04.94 SMAX   
                  30.06     1:04.94 (34.88)                                        
  2 Frey, Sophie G            15 CSD-MR               1:05.30    1:05.00 SMAX   
                  29.60     1:05.00 (35.40)                                        
  3 Cella, Rylee              16 WSSC-MR              1:06.38    1:09.76        
                  32.09     1:09.76 (37.67)                                        
  4 Parish, Emily R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.84    1:09.93        
                  32.92     1:09.93 (37.01)                                        
  5 Capalbo, Nicolette E      15 SSL-MR               1:05.59    1:10.00        
                  32.52     1:10.00 (37.48)                                        
  6 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR              1:06.81    1:10.57        
                  32.73     1:10.57 (37.84)                                        
  7 Leary, Caitlin R          17 SSL-MR               1:07.08    1:11.36        
                  33.38     1:11.36 (37.98)                                        
  8 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.98    1:11.80        
                  33.59     1:11.80 (38.21)                                        
  9 Guglielmo, Kasey E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.51    1:12.91        
                  31.69     1:12.91 (41.22)                                        
 -- Doyle, Bethany E          16 CSD-MR               1:03.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:30.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR              2:33.08    2:32.44 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.75 (37.75)     1:50.33 (40.58)     2:32.44 (42.11)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR              2:33.40    2:40.00        
                  33.22     1:11.91 (38.69)     1:54.63 (42.72)     2:40.00 (45.37)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:20.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Weckesser, Kayla N        17 NDAC-MR              2:25.93    2:21.46 SILV   
                  30.03     1:06.82 (36.79)     1:48.01 (41.19)     2:21.46 (33.45)
  2 Hartigan, Meghan C        16 SSL-MR               2:20.28    2:23.64 SILV   
                  30.81     1:06.95 (36.14)     1:49.82 (42.87)     2:23.64 (33.82)
  3 Donabie, Alana R          15 PATS-MR              2:25.66    2:24.20 SILV   
                  30.92     1:07.47 (36.55)     1:51.52 (44.05)     2:24.20 (32.68)
  4 Guerrero, Meg E           17 COND-MR              2:23.84    2:24.47 SILV   
                  32.30     1:09.72 (37.42)     1:52.52 (42.80)     2:24.47 (31.95)
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M        15 AG-MR                2:23.82    2:24.50 SILV   
                  31.56     1:09.06 (37.50)     1:51.21 (42.15)     2:24.50 (33.29)
  6 Buitekant, Emily E        15 PATS-MR              2:24.72    2:24.71 SILV   
                  31.65     1:09.21 (37.56)     1:52.44 (43.23)     2:24.71 (32.27)
  7 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.64    2:24.73 SILV   
                  31.12     1:09.60 (38.48)     1:50.82 (41.22)     2:24.73 (33.91)
  8 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              2:24.29    2:25.09 SILV   
                  32.99     1:12.00 (39.01)     1:53.53 (41.53)     2:25.09 (31.56)
  9 Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR              2:24.03    2:25.78 SILV   
                  31.57     1:07.77 (36.20)     1:52.53 (44.76)     2:25.78 (33.25)
 10 Rubino, Cassie N          16 Team Rockland-MR     2:29.93    2:25.87 SILV   
                  29.07     1:07.44 (38.37)     1:53.57 (46.13)     2:25.87 (32.30)
 11 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR              2:26.77    2:26.77 SILV   
                  31.42     1:09.97 (38.55)     1:55.31 (45.34)     2:26.77 (31.46)
 12 Shen, Karen               17 NYSA-MR              2:27.49    2:26.84 SILV   
                  32.48     1:10.24 (37.76)     1:54.36 (44.12)     2:26.84 (32.48)
 13 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              2:25.40    2:26.98 SILV   
                  30.14     1:06.23 (36.09)     1:51.59 (45.36)     2:26.98 (35.39)
 14 Elwyn, Kitty K            16 Empire-MR            2:21.69    2:28.04 SILV   
                  31.24     1:10.16 (38.92)     1:55.33 (45.17)     2:28.04 (32.71)
 15 Pon, Stephanie H          15 Empire-MR            2:27.65    2:28.35 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.16 (36.24)     1:53.11 (42.95)     2:28.35 (35.24)
 16 Leopizzi, Amanda M        16 Empire-MR            2:21.47    2:29.30 SILV   
                  31.39     1:10.46 (39.07)     1:54.71 (44.25)     2:29.30 (34.59)
 17 Gallagher, Kathleen       17 NYSA-MR              2:27.67    2:29.76 SILV   
                  32.54     1:11.41 (38.87)     1:53.97 (42.56)     2:29.76 (35.79)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.53    2:30.69        
                  35.56     1:14.11 (38.55)     1:57.31 (43.20)     2:30.69 (33.38)
  2 Raciti, Krista M          17 COND-MR              2:21.48    2:31.23        
                  32.43     1:08.91 (36.48)     1:54.01 (45.10)     2:31.23 (37.22)
  3 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.40    2:31.75        
                  32.48     1:12.43 (39.95)     1:57.59 (45.16)     2:31.75 (34.16)
  4 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            2:25.76    2:31.85        
                  32.58     1:10.48 (37.90)     1:57.32 (46.84)     2:31.85 (34.53)
  5 Lillian, Ava S            18 AG-MR                2:28.55    2:32.50        
                  34.19     1:13.14 (38.95)     1:58.04 (44.90)     2:32.50 (34.46)
  6 Conforti, Samantha M      16 PATS-MR              2:29.50    2:33.74        
                  32.51     1:13.60 (41.09)     1:58.52 (44.92)     2:33.74 (35.22)
  7 Feighery, Aisling R       17 CFJV-MR              2:26.74    2:33.76        
                  34.46     1:15.02 (40.56)     2:00.09 (45.07)     2:33.76 (33.67)
  8 Parish, Emily R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.53    2:34.27        
                  33.69     1:14.19 (40.50)     1:58.43 (44.24)     2:34.27 (35.84)
  9 Archer, Ally S            17 Team Rockland-MR     2:29.72    2:34.95        
                  34.95     1:13.78 (38.83)     1:59.37 (45.59)     2:34.95 (35.58)
 10 Shea, Kayla               15 SSL-MR               2:25.01    2:35.44        
                  32.73     1:13.71 (40.98)     2:00.25 (46.54)     2:35.44 (35.19)
 11 Capalbo, Nicolette E      15 SSL-MR               2:24.58    2:35.46        
                  33.27     1:10.83 (37.56)     1:57.59 (46.76)     2:35.46 (37.87)
 -- Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.86        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:05.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:23.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pon, Stephanie H          15 Empire-MR            5:12.43    5:05.34 SILV   
                  33.76     1:13.80 (40.04)     1:52.29 (38.49)     2:29.74 (37.45)
        3:12.69 (42.95)     3:55.64 (42.95)     4:30.66 (35.02)     5:05.34 (34.68)
  2 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.30    5:08.70 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.95 (37.90)     1:48.39 (38.44)     2:28.36 (39.97)
        3:13.96 (45.60)     4:00.02 (46.06)     4:35.27 (35.25)     5:08.70 (33.43)
  3 Shen, Karen               17 NYSA-MR              5:14.91    5:11.74 SILV   
                  33.74     1:14.93 (41.19)     1:52.79 (37.86)     2:31.18 (38.39)
        3:15.82 (44.64)     4:01.42 (45.60)     4:36.99 (35.57)     5:11.74 (34.75)
  4 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.16    5:13.92 SILV   
                  34.09     1:14.51 (40.42)     1:54.03 (39.52)     2:32.82 (38.79)
        3:16.14 (43.32)     4:01.31 (45.17)     4:38.52 (37.21)     5:13.92 (35.40)
  5 Riverso, Nadia A          15 Empire-MR            5:14.63    5:14.46 SILV   
                  31.67     1:09.94 (38.27)     1:49.84 (39.90)     2:29.97 (40.13)
        3:16.50 (46.53)     4:03.54 (47.04)     4:39.17 (35.63)     5:14.46 (35.29)
  6 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              5:14.38    5:17.15 SILV   
                  34.00     1:14.62 (40.62)     1:56.21 (41.59)     2:36.51 (40.30)
        3:20.75 (44.24)     4:04.89 (44.14)     4:42.08 (37.19)     5:17.15 (35.07)
  7 Copeland, Marissa P       15 Empire-MR            5:20.24    5:20.39 SILV   
                  33.60     1:14.03 (40.43)     1:53.48 (39.45)     2:34.15 (40.67)
        3:20.27 (46.12)     4:07.47 (47.20)     4:44.62 (37.15)     5:20.39 (35.77)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Weckesser, Kayla N        17 NDAC-MR              5:08.41    5:01.87 SMAX   
                  30.13     1:06.49 (36.36)     1:45.85 (39.36)     2:24.27 (38.42)
        3:06.07 (41.80)     3:48.71 (42.64)     4:26.33 (37.62)     5:01.87 (35.54)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      27.04        
  2 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR                   NT      28.75        
  3 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      29.05        
  4 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR                   NT      29.09        
  5 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      30.13        
  6 Mogan, emi H              10 HVD-MR                    NT      33.75        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR                   NT      28.06        
  2 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR                   NT      28.39        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:01.80        
                  30.18     1:01.80 (31.62)                                        
  2 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.88        
                  29.44     1:01.88 (32.44)                                        
  3 Jaeger, Caroline O        12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:02.11        
                  30.18     1:02.11 (31.93)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modafferi, Mia            13 NDAC-MR                   NT      58.76        
  2 Jarvis, Kenzie T          14 HVD-MR                    NT    1:05.88        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:10.79        
                  28.66     1:01.70 (33.04)     1:36.73 (35.03)     2:10.79 (34.06)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR                    NT    2:07.23        
                  29.30     1:01.56 (32.26)     1:34.67 (33.11)     2:07.23 (32.56)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messinger, Sophie N       14 COND-MR                   NT    5:32.26        
                  28.73     1:00.75 (32.02)     1:33.29 (32.54)     2:06.77 (33.48)
        2:40.79 (34.02)     3:14.93 (34.14)     3:49.33 (34.40)     4:23.98 (34.65)
        4:58.73 (34.75)     5:32.26 (33.53)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copeland, Marissa P       15 Empire-MR                 NT    1:08.57        
                  33.35     1:08.57 (35.22)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, Kristen J         14 HVD-MR                    NT    2:32.07        
                  34.90     1:12.74 (37.84)     1:52.56 (39.82)     2:32.07 (39.51)
  2 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:32.64        
                  36.08     1:14.44 (38.36)     1:54.27 (39.83)     2:32.64 (38.37)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Julia M          14 HVD-MR                    NT    1:20.90        
                  37.36     1:20.90 (43.54)                                        
  2 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:20.96        
                  38.10     1:20.96 (42.86)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:54.74        
                  37.94     1:23.43 (45.49)     2:10.61 (47.18)     2:54.74 (44.13)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:09.09        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sasso, JoJo T             14 Empire-MR                 NT    2:27.17        
                  30.78     1:07.78 (37.00)     1:53.75 (45.97)     2:27.17 (33.42)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:46.37        
                  35.94     1:18.39 (42.45)     2:07.71 (49.32)     2:46.37 (38.66)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX Silver Max
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.99      32.02 SILV   
  2 Kellman, Adam H            9 WSSC-MR                32.18      32.05 SILV   
  3 Fedorov, Daniel D         10 Empire-MR              32.43      32.23 SILV   
  4 Aguilar, Humberto J       10 FAST-MR                32.77      32.38 SILV   
  5 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.92      32.48 SILV   
  6 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.54      32.49 SILV   
  7 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR                33.57      32.68 SILV   
  8 Dugan, Owen M             10 Empire-MR              33.58      33.01 SILV   
  9 Pagel, Jack W             10 PATS-MR                33.60      33.16 SILV   
 10 Hally, Seamus             10 NDAC-MR                33.93      33.17 SILV   
 11 Ginesin, Zack             10 CFJV-MR                33.74      33.25 SILV   
 11 Bellettiere, Jack T       10 MVA-MR                 32.42      33.25 SILV   
 13 Moy, Jason N               8 Empire-MR              33.49      33.51 SILV   
 14 Macaluso, Steven M        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.40      33.62 SILV   
 15 Pierce, Brice J            9 Empire-MR              34.33      34.00 SILV   
 15 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR                33.06      34.00 SILV   
 17 Watson, Max R              9 MVA-MR                 33.91      34.02 SILV   
 18 Johnsen, Darrien          10 CFB-MR                 34.27      34.19 SILV   
 19 Najarian, William          9 CFB-MR                 34.12      34.23 SILV   
 20 Horgan, Edward L          10 HVD-MR                 33.98      34.26 SILV   
 21 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                33.77      34.29 SILV   
 22 Morgan, Tom                9 SMC-MR                 34.41      34.43 SILV   
 23 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.95      34.53 SILV   
 24 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 RFAC-MR                33.83      34.62 SILV   
 25 Samsonov, Luka A           9 NBS-MR                 33.72      34.76 SILV   
 26 Witko, Cole A             10 COND-MR                34.79      34.90 SILV   
 27 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                35.00      34.97 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ryu, Jonathan S           10 COND-MR                32.67      31.87 JO     
  2 Brown, Kieran              9 SMC-MR                 34.82      35.43        
  3 Librandi, Nicholas        10 VAC-MR                 34.36      35.49        
  4 Galloway, Jack C          10 Barracudas-MR          34.75      35.58        
  5 Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR                34.58      35.63        
  6 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.05      35.95        
  7 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                  34.19      35.96        
  8 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                35.07      36.65        
 -- Vitale, Ben G              8 PATS-MR                33.53         NS        
 -- Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.88         NS        
 -- Puleo, Dirk M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.01         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:11.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kellman, Adam H            9 WSSC-MR              1:13.16    1:11.70 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.70 (37.34)                                        
  2 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.04    1:11.75 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.75 (37.40)                                        
  3 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.65    1:12.51 SILV   
                  33.02     1:12.51 (39.49)                                        
  4 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR              1:11.76    1:12.88 SILV   
                  35.30     1:12.88 (37.58)                                        
  5 Bellettiere, Jack T       10 MVA-MR               1:17.69    1:13.23 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.23 (37.39)                                        
  6 Moy, Jason N               8 Empire-MR            1:13.24    1:13.72 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.72 (39.39)                                        
  7 Johnsen, Darrien          10 CFB-MR               1:17.41    1:13.88 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.88 (39.30)                                        
  8 Pagel, Jack W             10 PATS-MR              1:14.77    1:13.89 SILV   
                  35.20     1:13.89 (38.69)                                        
  9 Hally, Seamus             10 NDAC-MR              1:15.87    1:13.95 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.95 (38.91)                                        
 10 Morgan, Tom                9 SMC-MR               1:14.85    1:14.91 SILV   
                  36.15     1:14.91 (38.76)                                        
 11 Aguilar, Humberto J       10 FAST-MR              1:15.63    1:15.84 SILV   
                  35.86     1:15.84 (39.98)                                        
 12 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 RFAC-MR              1:15.60    1:16.70 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.70 (40.37)                                        
 13 Najarian, William          9 CFB-MR               1:15.67    1:16.80 SILV   
                  36.26     1:16.80 (40.54)                                        
 14 Pastore, James V          10 CFB-MR               1:18.24    1:16.85 SILV   
                  36.45     1:16.85 (40.40)                                        
 15 Macaluso, Steven M        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.46    1:17.39 SILV   
                  36.68     1:17.39 (40.71)                                        
 -- Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:16.48         DQ        
      False start
                  34.76          DQ (39.07)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Huang, Henry               9 NYSA-MR              1:13.96    1:10.08 JO     
                  32.28     1:10.08 (37.80)                                        
  2 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              1:12.70    1:10.25 JO     
                  32.95     1:10.25 (37.30)                                        
  3 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR              1:13.52    1:11.19 JO     
                  34.73     1:11.19 (36.46)                                        
  4 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:15.98    1:18.67        
                  37.36     1:18.67 (41.31)                                        
  5 Eppner, Remy               9 CFJV-MR              1:18.28    1:19.77        
                  36.83     1:19.77 (42.94)                                        
  6 Dugan, Owen M             10 Empire-MR            1:15.19    1:20.18        
                  38.64     1:20.18 (41.54)                                        
  7 Costabile, Ryan            9 CFB-MR               1:17.81    1:20.43        
                  36.67     1:20.43 (43.76)                                        
  8 Samsonov, Luka A           9 NBS-MR               1:17.70    1:20.64        
                  37.41     1:20.64 (43.23)                                        
  9 Lerner, Ryan M            10 WSSC-MR              1:17.14    1:22.05        
                  37.15     1:22.05 (44.90)                                        
 10 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                1:18.05    1:24.00        
                  39.56     1:24.00 (44.44)                                        
 -- Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.32         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Halpin, Keagen S          10 Barracudas-MR        2:36.36    2:32.46 SILV   
                  33.71     1:12.65 (38.94)     1:54.04 (41.39)     2:32.46 (38.42)
  2 Vincent, Connor J         10 Empire-MR            2:34.39    2:35.47 SILV   
                  34.13     1:14.69 (40.56)     1:55.38 (40.69)     2:35.47 (40.09)
  3 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.49    2:35.99 SILV   
                  36.69     1:17.20 (40.51)     1:57.65 (40.45)     2:35.99 (38.34)
  4 Huang, Henry               9 NYSA-MR              2:43.51    2:36.00 SILV   
                  36.80     1:18.63 (41.83)     1:59.73 (41.10)     2:36.00 (36.27)
  5 Kelly, Jack G             10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.46    2:36.74 SILV   
                  34.39     1:14.75 (40.36)     1:57.70 (42.95)     2:36.74 (39.04)
  6 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              2:37.87    2:37.90 SILV   
                  35.50     1:15.51 (40.01)     1:57.27 (41.76)     2:37.90 (40.63)
  7 Morgan, Tom                9 SMC-MR               2:42.46    2:41.18 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.45 (41.95)     2:02.32 (42.87)     2:41.18 (38.86)
  8 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 RFAC-MR              2:43.91    2:41.40 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.87 (42.02)     2:02.06 (43.19)     2:41.40 (39.34)
  9 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR              2:46.58    2:41.57 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.47 (41.02)     2:01.12 (43.65)     2:41.57 (40.45)
 10 Moy, Jason N               8 Empire-MR            2:45.75    2:42.10 SILV   
                  36.64     1:17.79 (41.15)     2:01.76 (43.97)     2:42.10 (40.34)
 11 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              2:41.69    2:43.39 SILV   
                  36.73     1:18.34 (41.61)     2:01.50 (43.16)     2:43.39 (41.89)
 12 Johnsen, Darrien          10 CFB-MR               2:44.47    2:43.71 SILV   
                  36.42     1:17.47 (41.05)     2:01.46 (43.99)     2:43.71 (42.25)
 13 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.32    2:44.55 SILV   
                  36.79     1:19.36 (42.57)     2:03.30 (43.94)     2:44.55 (41.25)
 14 Najarian, William          9 CFB-MR               2:46.19    2:47.71 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.73 (42.08)     2:03.45 (44.72)     2:47.71 (44.26)
 15 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.89    2:47.79 SILV   
                  38.37     1:22.39 (44.02)     2:06.06 (43.67)     2:47.79 (41.73)
 16 Pastore, James V          10 CFB-MR               2:44.97    2:47.91 SILV   
                  38.03     1:21.50 (43.47)     2:06.38 (44.88)     2:47.91 (41.53)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Park, Edward              10 MWSC-MR              2:37.72    2:23.58 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:08.24 (37.31)     1:47.55 (39.31)     2:23.58 (36.03)
  2 Dugan, Owen M             10 Empire-MR            2:48.69    2:50.69        
                  39.31     1:24.31 (45.00)     2:09.27 (44.96)     2:50.69 (41.42)
  3 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            2:49.58    2:52.93        
                  38.21     1:22.98 (44.77)     2:08.26 (45.28)     2:52.93 (44.67)
 -- Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.47         NS        
 -- Pierce, Brice J            9 Empire-MR            2:48.11         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX Silver Max
              7:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:58.04    6:47.02 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.51 (39.68)     1:55.49 (40.98)     2:36.93 (41.44)
        3:18.00 (41.07)     4:00.46 (42.46)     4:42.43 (41.97)     5:25.40 (42.97)
        6:06.74 (41.34)     6:47.02 (40.28)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                37.50  SMAX Silver Max
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.50 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halpin, Keagen S          10 Barracudas-MR          38.29      38.03 SILV   
  2 Najarian, William          9 CFB-MR                 39.62      38.08 SILV   
  3 Fernandes, Aidan M        10 COND-MR                41.26      38.44 SILV   
  4 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR                39.63      38.54 SILV   
  5 Morgan, Tom                9 SMC-MR                 39.26      38.79 SILV   
  6 McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.26      38.87 SILV   
  7 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR                38.96      38.93 SILV   
  8 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR                38.34      39.03 SILV   
  9 Moy, Jason N               8 Empire-MR              39.89      39.22 SILV   
 10 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 RFAC-MR                39.01      39.28 SILV   
 11 Aguilar, Humberto J       10 FAST-MR                38.54      39.32 SILV   
 12 Pierce, Brice J            9 Empire-MR              40.20      39.54 SILV   
 13 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR                41.34      39.61 SILV   
 14 Dwyer, Brayden C          10 WSSC-MR                40.97      39.67 SILV   
 15 Cho, Thomas S              9 COND-MR                41.25      39.70 SILV   
 16 Pagel, Jack W             10 PATS-MR                39.27      39.72 SILV   
 17 Ober, Alexander G         10 NDAC-MR                39.74      39.97 SILV   
 18 Vitale, Ben G              8 PATS-MR                39.25      40.04 SILV   
 19 Ferrara, Luc M            10 Empire-MR              40.71      40.08 SILV   
 20 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.58      40.15 SILV   
 21 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                41.26      40.20 SILV   
 22 Vincent, Connor J         10 Empire-MR              39.92      40.24 SILV   
 23 Johnsen, Darrien          10 CFB-MR                 41.55      40.64 SILV   
 24 Chen, Stephen             10 COND-MR                39.83      40.75 SILV   
 25 Hahn, Benjamin R          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.10      40.80 SILV   
 26 Watson, Max R              9 MVA-MR                 42.58      40.88 SILV   
 27 Dwyer, Luke                7 COND-MR                40.70      40.89 SILV   
 28 Rozgonyi, Tommy            9 SMC-MR                 41.26      40.91 SILV   
 29 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.90      41.01 SILV   
 30 Boder, Jared              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.11      41.15 SILV   
 30 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR              39.20      41.15 SILV   
 32 Quinones, Nick A          10 WSSC-MR                42.56      41.18 SILV   
 33 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.52      41.36 SILV   
 34 Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR                41.69      41.44 SILV   
 35 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                39.95      41.53 SILV   
 36 Ginesin, Zack             10 CFJV-MR                42.80      41.65 SILV   
 37 Franks, Finn J             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.75      41.67 SILV   
 38 Bellettiere, Jack T       10 MVA-MR                 40.20      41.71 SILV   
 39 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                42.89      41.75 SILV   
 40 Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.64      42.03 SILV   
 41 Ganousei, Mike M          10 COND-MR                42.40      42.11 SILV   
 42 Gougelmann, David H        9 Empire-MR              42.44      42.26 SILV   
 43 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR                41.10      42.30 SILV   
 44 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                  39.32      42.36 SILV   
 45 Pastore, James V          10 CFB-MR                 40.50      42.44 SILV   
 46 Macaluso, Steven M        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.30      42.76 SILV   
 47 Samsonov, Luka A           9 NBS-MR                 41.32      42.86 SILV   
 -- Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.50         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fedorov, Daniel D         10 Empire-MR              37.59      36.58 ZQ     
  2 Blenk, Gavin M            10 Empire-MR              39.07      36.88 JO     
  3 Hally, Seamus             10 NDAC-MR                39.98      37.07 JO     
  4 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.69      37.12 JO     
  5 Lee, Joseph S             10 COND-MR                38.04      37.48 JO     
  6 Cleary, Timmy P            8 Empire-MR              41.77      42.91        
  7 Stoll, Johann             10 Middies-MR             42.74      43.20        
  8 Moon, Royce               10 COND-MR                42.34      43.25        
  9 Dugan, Owen M             10 Empire-MR              42.72      43.49        
 10 Euyoque, Kevin D           9 Middies-MR             42.83      43.73        
 11 Song, Daniel T             7 COND-MR                42.03      43.91        
 -- Ramsey, Matthew T         10 PBAC-MR                41.35         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Newmeyer, Jared           10 SSL-MR                 42.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:22.20  SMAX Silver Max
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.20 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Morgan, Tom                9 SMC-MR               1:26.69    1:23.00 SILV   
                  41.07     1:23.00 (41.93)                                        
  2 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.38    1:23.20 SILV   
                  41.15     1:23.20 (42.05)                                        
  3 Ober, Alexander G         10 NDAC-MR              1:26.39    1:23.39 SILV   
                  40.48     1:23.39 (42.91)                                        
  4 Fernandes, Aidan M        10 COND-MR              1:30.84    1:23.94 SILV   
  5 Najarian, William          9 CFB-MR               1:29.04    1:23.97 SILV   
                  41.14     1:23.97 (42.83)                                        
  6 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR              1:23.67    1:24.27 SILV   
                  41.07     1:24.27 (43.20)                                        
  7 Moy, Jason N               8 Empire-MR            1:28.26    1:24.48 SILV   
                  40.51     1:24.48 (43.97)                                        
  8 Aguilar, Humberto J       10 FAST-MR              1:23.64    1:24.54 SILV   
                  41.43     1:24.54 (43.11)                                        
  9 Hahn, Benjamin R          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.76    1:24.70 SILV   
                  40.44     1:24.70 (44.26)                                        
 10 Pierce, Brice J            9 Empire-MR            1:24.89    1:24.78 SILV   
                  40.48     1:24.78 (44.30)                                        
 11 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR              1:27.77    1:25.41 SILV   
                1:25.41         1:25.41 ( )                                        
 12 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:24.95    1:25.55 SILV   
                  41.34     1:25.55 (44.21)                                        
 13 Bellettiere, Jack T       10 MVA-MR               1:28.80    1:25.88 SILV   
                  42.53     1:25.88 (43.35)                                        
 14 Ma, Kevin W                9 PATS-MR              1:27.82    1:26.18 SILV   
                  42.61     1:26.18 (43.57)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Brayden C          10 WSSC-MR              1:35.15    1:26.23 SILV   
                  41.80     1:26.23 (44.43)                                        
 16 Samsonov, Luka A           9 NBS-MR               1:28.91    1:26.73 SILV   
                  42.84     1:26.73 (43.89)                                        
 17 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            1:25.22    1:27.16 SILV   
                  42.15     1:27.16 (45.01)                                        
 18 Engel, Jack               10 SMC-MR               1:31.84    1:27.62 SILV   
                  42.11     1:27.62 (45.51)                                        
 19 Cho, Thomas S              9 COND-MR              1:33.44    1:27.65 SILV   
                  42.28     1:27.65 (45.37)                                        
 20 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.35    1:27.89 SILV   
                  43.34     1:27.89 (44.55)                                        
 21 Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.14    1:28.03 SILV   
                  42.41     1:28.03 (45.62)                                        
 22 Stoll, Johann             10 Middies-MR           1:29.72    1:28.09 SILV   
 23 Johnsen, Darrien          10 CFB-MR               1:29.19    1:28.13 SILV   
                  42.74     1:28.13 (45.39)                                        
 24 Vincent, Connor J         10 Empire-MR            1:26.30    1:28.15 SILV   
                  42.74     1:28.15 (45.41)                                        
 25 Chen, Stephen             10 COND-MR              1:30.05    1:28.80 SILV   
                  42.81     1:28.80 (45.99)                                        
 26 Brown, Kieran              9 SMC-MR               1:30.78    1:29.03 SILV   
                  43.69     1:29.03 (45.34)                                        
 27 Costabile, Ryan            9 CFB-MR               1:32.71    1:29.15 SILV   
                  42.54     1:29.15 (46.61)                                        
 28 Ferrara, Luc M            10 Empire-MR            1:29.10    1:29.39 SILV   
                  42.65     1:29.39 (46.74)                                        
 29 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:36.26    1:29.55 SILV   
                  43.87     1:29.55 (45.68)                                        
 30 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR              1:30.80    1:29.67 SILV   
                  42.48     1:29.67 (47.19)                                        
 31 Mattone, Vincent J         9 CSD-MR               1:36.12    1:29.90 SILV   
                  43.54     1:29.90 (46.36)                                        
 32 Witko, Cole A             10 COND-MR              1:31.84    1:30.00 SILV   
                  43.71     1:30.00 (46.29)                                        
 33 Madden, Jack M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.51    1:30.26 SILV   
                  44.61     1:30.26 (45.65)                                        
 34 Watson, Max R              9 MVA-MR               1:36.42    1:30.27 SILV   
                  44.72     1:30.27 (45.55)                                        
 35 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.81    1:30.39 SILV   
                  44.06     1:30.39 (46.33)                                        
 36 Boder, Jared              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.23    1:30.53 SILV   
                  44.26     1:30.53 (46.27)                                        
 37 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.87    1:30.72 SILV   
                1:30.72         1:30.72 ( )                                        
 38 Dwyer, Luke                7 COND-MR              1:28.65    1:30.73 SILV   
                  43.40     1:30.73 (47.33)                                        
 39 Dickman, Kellen            9 VAC-MR               1:34.10    1:31.04 SILV   
                  43.05     1:31.04 (47.99)                                        
 40 Crane, Nicolas            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.39    1:31.10 SILV   
                  43.63     1:31.10 (47.47)                                        
 41 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.69    1:31.13 SILV   
                  43.55     1:31.13 (47.58)                                        
 42 Rozgonyi, Tommy            9 SMC-MR               1:27.25    1:31.28 SILV   
                  44.49     1:31.28 (46.79)                                        
 43 German, Kyle R            10 NBS-MR               1:35.92    1:31.29 SILV   
                  45.07     1:31.29 (46.22)                                        
 44 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.59    1:31.48 SILV   
                1:31.48         1:31.48 ( )                                        
 45 Wu, Patrick                9 RFAC-MR              1:33.81    1:31.79 SILV   
                  45.00     1:31.79 (46.79)                                        
 46 Macaluso, Steven M        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.87    1:32.19 SILV   
                  44.71     1:32.19 (47.48)                                        
 47 Milroy, Aidan J           10 DA-MR                1:35.73    1:32.40 SILV   
                  44.19     1:32.40 (48.21)                                        
 48 Tiso, Gianluca             9 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.50    1:32.50 SILV   
 49 Rowlands, Mason R         10 WSSC-MR              1:32.56    1:32.66 SILV   
                  44.43     1:32.66 (48.23)                                        
 50 Ganousei, Mike M          10 COND-MR              1:35.70    1:32.98 SILV   
                  44.17     1:32.98 (48.81)                                        
 51 D'Alessandro, Brian L     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.18    1:33.00 SILV   
                  45.63     1:33.00 (47.37)                                        
 52 Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR              1:32.76    1:33.71 SILV   
                  45.75     1:33.71 (47.96)                                        
 53 Moon, Sungjune N          10 COND-MR              1:33.33    1:34.96 SILV   
                  46.02     1:34.96 (48.94)                                        
 54 Newmeyer, Jared           10 SSL-MR               1:33.82    1:35.21 SILV   
                  46.01     1:35.21 (49.20)                                        
 55 Cho, Jonathan C            9 COND-MR              1:36.39    1:35.63 SILV   
                  46.20     1:35.63 (49.43)                                        
 56 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                1:28.37    1:35.69 SILV   
                1:35.69         1:35.69 ( )                                        
 57 Zupko, Sean P             10 VAC-MR               1:35.30    1:35.77 SILV   
                  45.52     1:35.77 (50.25)                                        
 58 Dugan, Owen M             10 Empire-MR            1:31.41    1:35.79 SILV   
                  46.46     1:35.79 (49.33)                                        
 59 Pastore, James V          10 CFB-MR               1:30.20    1:36.00 SILV   
                  46.65     1:36.00 (49.35)                                        
 60 Hiller, Joshua S           9 SMC-MR               1:34.42    1:36.53 SILV   
                1:36.53         1:36.53 ( )                                        
 -- Ginesin, Zack             10 CFJV-MR              1:32.57        XDQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.74          DQ (45.09)                                        
 -- Horgan, Edward L          10 HVD-MR               1:32.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.29          DQ (45.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kellman, Adam H            9 WSSC-MR              1:23.45    1:19.33 JO     
                  38.04     1:19.33 (41.29)                                        
  2 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 RFAC-MR              1:22.39    1:21.80 JO     
                  38.89     1:21.80 (42.91)                                        
  3 Pagel, Jack W             10 PATS-MR              1:25.09    1:22.16 JO     
                  39.60     1:22.16 (42.56)                                        
  4 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.52    1:37.56        
                  48.22     1:37.56 (49.34)                                        
  5 Donkor, Damian             9 AG-MR                1:32.09    1:38.83        
                  46.71     1:38.83 (52.12)                                        
 -- Vitale, Ben G              8 PATS-MR              1:30.65         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Puleo, Dirk M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.47         NS        
 -- Gougelmann, David H        9 Empire-MR            1:34.82         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                43.50  SMAX Silver Max
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.50 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Middies-MR             46.82      43.64 SILV   
  2 Eppner, Remy               9 CFJV-MR                46.49      43.68 SILV   
  3 Halpin, Keagen S          10 Barracudas-MR          45.14      44.18 SILV   
  4 Amaro, Dylan J             8 NDAC-MR                45.45      45.28 SILV   
  5 Dugan, Owen M             10 Empire-MR              45.75      45.40 SILV   
  6 Hahn, Benjamin R          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.43      45.55 SILV   
  7 De Cordova, Owen M        10 HVD-MR                 47.68      45.64 SILV   
  8 Costabile, Ryan            9 CFB-MR                 46.21      45.78 SILV   
  9 Najarian, William          9 CFB-MR                 47.78      45.98 SILV   
 10 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                47.34      46.14 SILV   
 11 Kramer, Jay                9 SMC-MR                 47.90      46.56 SILV   
 12 Todorov, Alexander         8 CFJV-MR                47.82      46.77 SILV   
 13 Fedorov, Daniel D         10 Empire-MR              44.85      46.85 SILV   
 14 Galloway, Jack C          10 Barracudas-MR          46.82      46.87 SILV   
 15 Pagel, Jack W             10 PATS-MR                47.70      46.88 SILV   
 16 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR                48.10      46.92 SILV   
 17 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.06      47.61 SILV   
 18 Newmeyer, Jared           10 SSL-MR                 47.37      47.91 SILV   
 19 Belovsky, Adam D           9 COND-MR                48.36      47.92 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Huang, Henry               9 NYSA-MR                44.36      41.61 ZQ     
  2 Vincent, Connor J         10 Empire-MR              43.63      43.07 JO     
  3 Dwyer, Brayden C          10 WSSC-MR                44.41      43.34 JO     
  4 Holan, Steve               9 PATS-MR                46.29      43.49 JO     
  5 D'Alessandro, Brian L     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.67      49.12        
  6 Milroy, Aidan J           10 DA-MR                  48.50      49.44        
  7 Donkor, Damian             9 AG-MR                  48.08      50.91        
 -- Vitale, Ben G              8 PATS-MR                46.24         NS        
 -- Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.78         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:34.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.60 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR              1:38.96    1:35.17 SILV   
                  46.16     1:35.17 (49.01)                                        
  2 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Middies-MR           1:42.79    1:36.27 SILV   
                  45.57     1:36.27 (50.70)                                        
  3 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:36.43    1:36.94 SILV   
                  46.23     1:36.94 (50.71)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Brayden C          10 WSSC-MR              1:45.27    1:37.12 SILV   
                  45.57     1:37.12 (51.55)                                        
  5 Hahn, Benjamin R          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.78    1:37.84 SILV   
                  47.86     1:37.84 (49.98)                                        
  6 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.02    1:37.85 SILV   
                  47.10     1:37.85 (50.75)                                        
  7 McPhee, Tommy             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.24    1:38.00 SILV   
                  48.38     1:38.00 (49.62)                                        
  8 Bellettiere, Jack T       10 MVA-MR               1:36.92    1:38.08 SILV   
                  46.72     1:38.08 (51.36)                                        
  9 Ginesin, Zack             10 CFJV-MR              1:35.24    1:38.80 SILV   
                  46.57     1:38.80 (52.23)                                        
 10 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.47    1:39.04 SILV   
                  46.89     1:39.04 (52.15)                                        
 11 Eppner, Remy               9 CFJV-MR              1:41.09    1:39.08 SILV   
                  47.14     1:39.08 (51.94)                                        
 12 Moon, Royce               10 COND-MR              1:44.19    1:39.74 SILV   
                  48.74     1:39.74 (51.00)                                        
 13 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.21    1:40.01 SILV   
                  47.49     1:40.01 (52.52)                                        
 14 Fedorov, Daniel D         10 Empire-MR            1:38.14    1:40.50 SILV   
                  47.48     1:40.50 (53.02)                                        
 15 Dugan, Owen M             10 Empire-MR            1:45.83    1:40.57 SILV   
                  47.43     1:40.57 (53.14)                                        
 16 Thomas, Willem Y           9 COND-MR              1:45.08    1:41.60 SILV   
                  49.77     1:41.60 (51.83)                                        
 17 Ganousei, Mike M          10 COND-MR              1:48.28    1:41.98 SILV   
                  48.13     1:41.98 (53.85)                                        
 18 Milroy, Aidan J           10 DA-MR                1:44.06    1:42.30 SILV   
                  48.89     1:42.30 (53.41)                                        
 19 Costabile, Ryan            9 CFB-MR               1:43.97    1:42.44 SILV   
                  47.48     1:42.44 (54.96)                                        
 20 Galloway, Jack C          10 Barracudas-MR        1:42.80    1:42.74 SILV   
                  47.71     1:42.74 (55.03)                                        
 21 Pastore, James V          10 CFB-MR               1:46.26    1:43.25 SILV   
                  49.11     1:43.25 (54.14)                                        
 22 Najarian, William          9 CFB-MR               1:43.11    1:43.30 SILV   
                  49.28     1:43.30 (54.02)                                        
 23 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR              1:44.70    1:43.36 SILV   
                  49.77     1:43.36 (53.59)                                        
 24 Amaro, Dylan J             8 NDAC-MR              1:42.14    1:43.42 SILV   
                  47.10     1:43.42 (56.32)                                        
 25 Moy, Jason N               8 Empire-MR            1:41.99    1:43.79 SILV   
                  50.61     1:43.79 (53.18)                                        
 26 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR              1:44.37    1:44.04 SILV   
                  49.02     1:44.04 (55.02)                                        
 27 Lerner, Ryan M            10 WSSC-MR              1:43.75    1:45.31 SILV   
                  48.61     1:45.31 (56.70)                                        
 28 Stoll, Johann             10 Middies-MR           1:42.30    1:45.42 SILV   
                  52.51     1:45.42 (52.91)                                        
 29 Cleary, Timmy P            8 Empire-MR            1:45.23    1:46.09 SILV   
                  51.33     1:46.09 (54.76)                                        
 30 Newmeyer, Jared           10 SSL-MR               1:44.96    1:46.58 SILV   
                  50.23     1:46.58 (56.35)                                        
 31 McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.49    1:47.73 SILV   
                  52.13     1:47.73 (55.60)                                        
 32 Witko, Cole A             10 COND-MR              1:47.32    1:48.23 SILV   
                  51.05     1:48.23 (57.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Huang, Henry               9 NYSA-MR              1:35.57    1:33.15 ZQ     
                  44.28     1:33.15 (48.87)                                        
  2 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR              1:43.24    1:34.12 JO     
                  45.52     1:34.12 (48.60)                                        
  3 Vincent, Connor J         10 Empire-MR            1:36.88    1:34.23 JO     
                  44.93     1:34.23 (49.30)                                        
  4 Chang, William             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.83    1:49.88        
                  52.81     1:49.88 (57.07)                                        
 -- Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.19         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX Silver Max
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.00 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.83      36.41 SILV   
  2 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                36.75      36.92 SILV   
  3 Johnsen, Darrien          10 CFB-MR                 38.10      37.05 SILV   
  4 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.30      37.23 SILV   
  5 Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR                38.98      37.24 SILV   
  6 Ryu, Jonathan S           10 COND-MR                38.47      37.58 SILV   
  7 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.33      37.77 SILV   
  8 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR                37.44      37.85 SILV   
  9 McPhee, Tommy             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.37      38.03 SILV   
 10 Pastore, James V          10 CFB-MR                 38.91      38.21 SILV   
 11 Blenk, Gavin M            10 Empire-MR              40.89      38.48 SILV   
 12 Chen, Stephen             10 COND-MR                40.82      38.75 SILV   
 13 Vincent, Connor J         10 Empire-MR              40.33      38.84 SILV   
 14 Fedorov, Daniel D         10 Empire-MR              37.31      38.90 SILV   
 15 Ferrara, Luc M            10 Empire-MR              38.61      39.06 SILV   
 16 Kellman, Adam H            9 WSSC-MR                41.50      39.11 SILV   
 17 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                39.01      39.16 SILV   
 18 Najarian, William          9 CFB-MR                 41.47      39.43 SILV   
 19 Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR                43.13      39.84 SILV   
 20 Ober, Alexander G         10 NDAC-MR                39.17      39.93 SILV   
 20 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR                42.29      39.93 SILV   
 22 Eppner, Remy               9 CFJV-MR                43.28      39.98 SILV   
 23 Mattone, Vincent J         9 CSD-MR                 38.87      40.10 SILV   
 24 Engel, Jack               10 SMC-MR                 37.47      40.39 SILV   
 25 Rozgonyi, Tommy            9 SMC-MR                 41.24      40.47 SILV   
 26 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR                41.90      40.65 SILV   
 27 Pagel, Jack W             10 PATS-MR                41.11      40.80 SILV   
 28 Morgan, Tom                9 SMC-MR                 42.71      40.94 SILV   
 29 Moy, Jason N               8 Empire-MR              39.38      41.18 SILV   
 30 Pierce, Brice J            9 Empire-MR              41.10      41.32 SILV   
 31 Ginesin, Zack             10 CFJV-MR                42.31      41.81 SILV   
 32 Brown, Kieran              9 SMC-MR                 41.95      41.90 SILV   
 33 Macaluso, Steven M        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.12      42.12 SILV   
 34 Vitale, Ben G              8 PATS-MR                40.32      42.23 SILV   
 35 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.18      42.26 SILV   
 36 Aguilar, Humberto J       10 FAST-MR                39.94      43.12 SILV   
 37 Samsonov, Luka A           9 NBS-MR                 43.35      43.24 SILV   
 38 Watson, Max R              9 MVA-MR                 43.71      43.51 SILV   
 39 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.53      43.62 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bellettiere, Jack T       10 MVA-MR                 41.65      43.95        
  2 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR              40.57      44.61        
 -- Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.46         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:27.10  SMAX Silver Max
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.10 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chen, Stephen             10 COND-MR              1:30.91    1:28.59 SILV   
                  41.65     1:28.59 (46.94)                                        
  2 Fedorov, Daniel D         10 Empire-MR            1:28.49    1:29.19 SILV   
                  40.09     1:29.19 (49.10)                                        
  3 Pastore, James V          10 CFB-MR               1:32.54    1:30.17 SILV   
                  39.84     1:30.17 (50.33)                                        
  4 Ober, Alexander G         10 NDAC-MR              1:32.80    1:31.20 SILV   
                  41.98     1:31.20 (49.22)                                        
  5 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.82    1:31.62 SILV   
                  43.18     1:31.62 (48.44)                                        
  6 Engel, Jack               10 SMC-MR               1:35.20    1:31.65 SILV   
                  42.33     1:31.65 (49.32)                                        
  7 Najarian, William          9 CFB-MR               1:36.91    1:32.01 SILV   
                  42.29     1:32.01 (49.72)                                        
  8 Mattone, Vincent J         9 CSD-MR               1:33.06    1:32.24 SILV   
                  42.96     1:32.24 (49.28)                                        
 -- Moy, Jason N               8 Empire-MR            1:33.67         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.36          DQ (51.36)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ferrara, Luc M            10 Empire-MR            1:27.21    1:24.95 JO     
                  40.07     1:24.95 (44.88)                                        
  2 Hally, Seamus             10 NDAC-MR              1:34.22    1:25.39 JO     
                  38.42     1:25.39 (46.97)                                        
  3 Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            1:35.60    1:39.95        
                  45.72     1:39.95 (54.23)                                        
 -- Kim, Christian J          10 COND-MR              1:32.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.73          DQ (45.99)                                        
 -- Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.84         NS        
 -- Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.44         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:22.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.00 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.24    1:23.16 SILV   
                  39.71     1:23.16 (43.45)                                        
  2 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:24.49    1:23.32 SILV   
                  38.86     1:23.32 (44.46)                                        
  3 McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.52    1:23.33 SILV   
                  39.09     1:23.33 (44.24)                                        
  4 Ferrara, Luc M            10 Empire-MR            1:22.30    1:23.38 SILV   
                  40.78     1:23.38 (42.60)                                        
  5 Johnsen, Darrien          10 CFB-MR               1:24.56    1:23.73 SILV   
                  40.10     1:23.73 (43.63)                                        
  6 Pagel, Jack W             10 PATS-MR              1:26.69    1:24.64 SILV   
                  39.15     1:24.64 (45.49)                                        
  7 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR              1:25.77    1:24.80 SILV   
                  39.67     1:24.80 (45.13)                                        
  8 Ober, Alexander G         10 NDAC-MR              1:27.26    1:25.28 SILV   
                  38.64     1:25.28 (46.64)                                        
  9 Vincent, Connor J         10 Empire-MR            1:25.21    1:26.00 SILV   
                  40.24     1:26.00 (45.76)                                        
 10 Bellettiere, Jack T       10 MVA-MR               1:26.36    1:26.14 SILV   
                  42.67     1:26.14 (43.47)                                        
 11 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.29    1:26.52 SILV   
                  40.90     1:26.52 (45.62)                                        
 12 Moy, Jason N               8 Empire-MR            1:26.61    1:26.71 SILV   
                  39.24     1:26.71 (47.47)                                        
 13 Pastore, James V          10 CFB-MR               1:28.32    1:27.89 SILV   
                  39.92     1:27.89 (47.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hally, Seamus             10 NDAC-MR              1:22.30    1:19.84 JO     
                  37.11     1:19.84 (42.73)                                        
  2 Fedorov, Daniel D         10 Empire-MR            1:22.66    1:21.99 JO     
                  36.99     1:21.99 (45.00)                                        
  3 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 RFAC-MR              1:27.40    1:34.25        
                  43.04     1:34.25 (51.21)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX Silver Max
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hally, Seamus             10 NDAC-MR              2:55.12    2:53.77 SILV   
                  38.99     1:21.46 (42.47)     2:12.05 (50.59)     2:53.77 (41.72)
  2 Fedorov, Daniel D         10 Empire-MR            2:54.88    2:55.56 SILV   
                  40.32     1:22.45 (42.13)     2:18.65 (56.20)     2:55.56 (36.91)
  3 Ferrara, Luc M            10 Empire-MR            2:54.55    2:55.92 SILV   
                  41.00     1:29.19 (48.19)     2:18.82 (49.63)     2:55.92 (37.10)
  4 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.96    2:57.03 SILV   
                  40.47     1:27.32 (46.85)     2:19.56 (52.24)     2:57.03 (37.47)
  5 Johnsen, Darrien          10 CFB-MR               3:06.75    2:57.23 SILV   
                  38.33     1:24.46 (46.13)     2:15.35 (50.89)     2:57.23 (41.88)
  6 D'Amelia, Pete            10 RFAC-MR              3:11.91    2:58.91 SILV   
                                1:23.10 ( )     2:19.45 (56.35)     2:58.91 (39.46)
  7 Blenk, Gavin M            10 Empire-MR            3:10.72    2:59.12 SILV   
                  40.37     1:25.34 (44.97)     2:24.59 (59.25)     2:59.12 (34.53)
  8 McPhee, Tommy             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.92    2:59.16 SILV   
                  43.04     1:26.05 (43.01)     2:23.80 (57.75)     2:59.16 (35.36)
  9 Pagel, Jack W             10 PATS-MR              3:01.25    3:01.22 SILV   
                  42.31     1:27.37 (45.06)     2:21.79 (54.42)     3:01.22 (39.43)
 10 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              2:59.85    3:03.78 SILV   
                  41.85     1:27.26 (45.41)     2:21.86 (54.60)     3:03.78 (41.92)
 11 Tuohy, Johnny D            9 RFAC-MR              3:08.60    3:03.84 SILV   
                  42.02     1:27.66 (45.64)     2:25.19 (57.53)     3:03.84 (38.65)
 12 Vincent, Connor J         10 Empire-MR            3:01.41    3:04.11 SILV   
                  42.25     1:30.71 (48.46)     2:25.76 (55.05)     3:04.11 (38.35)
 13 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.18    3:05.16 SILV   
                  46.57     1:35.45 (48.88)     2:25.15 (49.70)     3:05.16 (40.01)
 14 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.05    3:08.22 SILV   
                  42.76     1:28.85 (46.09)     2:23.38 (54.53)     3:08.22 (44.84)
 15 Moy, Jason N               8 Empire-MR            3:09.79    3:08.33 SILV   
                  41.29     1:28.15 (46.86)     2:26.42 (58.27)     3:08.33 (41.91)
 16 Ober, Alexander G         10 NDAC-MR              3:11.10    3:08.94 SILV   
                  42.95     1:28.87 (45.92)   2:30.23 (1:01.36)     3:08.94 (38.71)
 17 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.78    3:09.05 SILV   
                  45.55     1:36.25 (50.70)     2:29.42 (53.17)     3:09.05 (39.63)
 18 Chen, Stephen             10 COND-MR              3:13.33    3:10.99 SILV   
                                1:29.11 ( )     2:27.60 (58.49)     3:10.99 (43.39)
 19 Hahn, Benjamin R          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.01    3:12.49 SILV   
                  48.26     1:34.67 (46.41)     2:28.79 (54.12)     3:12.49 (43.70)
 -- Coogan, David A            9 Empire-MR            3:10.24         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  45.48     1:34.38 (48.90)     2:29.64 (55.26)          DQ (42.62)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR              2:53.78    2:49.64 JO     
                  35.47     1:15.86 (40.39)     2:10.55 (54.69)     2:49.64 (39.09)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   9 RFAC-MR              3:08.74    3:15.28        
                  44.64     1:33.77 (49.13)     2:31.60 (57.83)     3:15.28 (43.68)
  3 Moon, Royce               10 COND-MR              3:07.96    3:22.51        
                  47.28     1:37.16 (49.88)     2:33.34 (56.18)     3:22.51 (49.17)
 -- Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.47        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.51         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                28.30  SMAX Silver Max
                31.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.30 - 31.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wang, Hanlin              11 Empire-MR              28.57      28.35 SILV   
  2 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.60      28.40 SILV   
  3 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR                 28.65      28.53 SILV   
  3 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR                 28.83      28.53 SILV   
  5 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR                28.51      28.57 SILV   
  6 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR                29.32      28.68 SILV   
  7 Pierce, Adrien T          11 Empire-MR              28.89      28.69 SILV   
  8 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                  29.57      28.89 SILV   
  9 Lang, Colin P             12 PBAC-MR                29.18      28.96 SILV   
 10 Scanlon, Jack T           12 SSL-MR                 29.47      28.98 SILV   
 11 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR                28.94      29.01 SILV   
 12 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.52      29.05 SILV   
 13 Xin, Alex                 12 RFAC-MR                29.52      29.28 SILV   
 13 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.07      29.28 SILV   
 15 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR          29.44      29.45 SILV   
 16 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.53      29.51 SILV   
 17 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR                29.57      29.56 SILV   
 18 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR             29.68      29.63 SILV   
 19 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR                30.60      29.64 SILV   
 20 Edwards, Grant            12 SMC-MR                 29.34      29.73 SILV   
 20 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR                29.51      29.73 SILV   
 22 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR                30.99      29.76 SILV   
 23 Baranowski, Damian        11 AG-MR                  30.59      29.81 SILV   
 23 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR              29.18      29.81 SILV   
 25 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR              29.56      29.83 SILV   
 26 Yasuda, Kentaro B         12 MWSC-MR                30.43      29.84 SILV   
 27 Wilson, Aidan T           12 Empire-MR              30.48      29.93 SILV   
 28 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR                 29.44      29.98 SILV   
 29 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.44      30.07 SILV   
 30 Roman, Marcus A           12 Barracudas-MR          30.58      30.11 SILV   
 31 Lourenco, Matthew A       12 Middies-MR             29.79      30.16 SILV   
 32 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.12      30.23 SILV   
 33 Bellio, Sam J             12 SMC-MR                 31.41      30.25 SILV   
 34 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR                30.02      30.28 SILV   
 35 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR                31.07      30.34 SILV   
 36 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.45      30.35 SILV   
 37 Stoll, Willem             12 SMC-MR                 31.45      30.36 SILV   
 38 Fonseca, Joshua           12 COND-MR                31.38      30.39 SILV   
 39 Huang, Matthew K          11 PATS-MR                29.97      30.41 SILV   
 40 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR              30.68      30.48 SILV   
 41 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.52      30.49 SILV   
 42 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.27      30.66 SILV   
 43 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR                30.88      30.73 SILV   
 44 Turner, Cole V            12 HVD-MR                 30.15      30.75 SILV   
 45 Pietraszka, Ryan          12 MVA-MR                 30.37      30.80 SILV   
 46 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.09      30.82 SILV   
 47 Domanico, Ethan Daniel    11 CSD-MR                 31.21      30.94 SILV   
 48 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.72      31.00 SILV   
 49 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.98      31.08 SILV   
 50 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR                31.16      31.18 SILV   
 51 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR              30.96      31.23 SILV   
 52 Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR              31.44      31.40 SILV   
 -- Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR                29.57         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.89      28.26 JO     
  2 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR                31.28      31.54        
  3 Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.49      31.56        
  4 Seck, Yelly M             11 Empire-MR              30.49      31.80        
  5 Celaj, IIirian            11 FAST-MR                31.42      32.17        
  6 Gagliardi, Alexander      11 SMC-MR                 31.26      32.54        
  7 Weitzen, Zach             11 SMC-MR                 31.46      33.75        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.60 - 1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Koch, Sasha H             12 CFB-MR               1:07.52    1:02.01 SILV   
                  28.99     1:02.01 (33.02)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.71    1:02.17 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.17 (32.39)                                        
  3 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              1:05.85    1:02.31 SILV   
                  29.07     1:02.31 (33.24)                                        
  4 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.68    1:02.50 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.50 (32.92)                                        
  4 Wang, Hanlin              11 Empire-MR            1:02.30    1:02.50 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.50 (32.88)                                        
  6 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.21    1:02.76 SILV   
                  28.88     1:02.76 (33.88)                                        
  7 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR               1:06.14    1:03.57 SILV   
                  30.32     1:03.57 (33.25)                                        
  8 Edwards, Grant            12 SMC-MR               1:04.01    1:03.95 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.95 (33.22)                                        
  9 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR              1:04.95    1:04.06 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.06 (33.21)                                        
 10 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.40    1:04.19 SILV   
                  30.33     1:04.19 (33.86)                                        
 11 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              1:02.28    1:04.31 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.31 (33.92)                                        
 12 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            1:03.52    1:04.47 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.47 (33.47)                                        
 13 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            1:07.09    1:04.50 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.50 (33.84)                                        
 14 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.58    1:04.64 SILV   
                  31.52     1:04.64 (33.12)                                        
 15 Wilson, Aidan T           12 Empire-MR            1:04.22    1:04.65 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.65 (33.83)                                        
 16 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR              1:04.02    1:04.71 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.71 (33.74)                                        
 17 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              1:05.59    1:04.72 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.72 (34.40)                                        
 18 Baranowski, Damian        11 AG-MR                1:07.40    1:04.90 SILV   
                  32.07     1:04.90 (32.83)                                        
 19 Pietraszka, Ryan          12 MVA-MR               1:07.57    1:05.07 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.07 (33.88)                                        
 20 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              1:06.68    1:05.14 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.14 (33.98)                                        
 21 Lourenco, Matthew A       12 Middies-MR           1:04.40    1:05.18 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.18 (33.59)                                        
 22 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            1:03.73    1:05.19 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.19 (33.55)                                        
 23 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.09    1:05.20 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.20 (34.06)                                        
 24 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.15    1:05.44 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.44 (34.06)                                        
 25 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                1:07.34    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.69 (34.56)                                        
 26 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           1:04.57    1:05.83 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.83 (34.52)                                        
 27 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.71    1:05.92 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.92 (34.51)                                        
 28 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR        1:06.27    1:06.05 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.05 (34.81)                                        
 29 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR              1:04.70    1:06.09 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.09 (34.66)                                        
 30 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.50    1:06.27 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.27 (35.25)                                        
 31 Lang, Colin P             12 PBAC-MR              1:05.51    1:06.29 SILV   
                  31.18     1:06.29 (35.11)                                        
 32 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              1:07.91    1:06.46 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.46 (34.63)                                        
 33 Bellio, Sam J             12 SMC-MR               1:08.15    1:06.52 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.52 (35.02)                                        
 34 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.05    1:06.69 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.69 (34.75)                                        
 35 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR            1:07.89    1:07.00 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.00 (35.29)                                        
 36 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.98    1:07.15 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.15 (34.75)                                        
 37 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR              1:06.87    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.75 (35.41)                                        
 38 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.77    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.85 (35.61)                                        
 39 Rendon, David             11 NDAC-MR              1:07.76    1:08.36 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.36 (36.34)                                        
 40 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR              1:09.29    1:08.45 SILV   
                  33.33     1:08.45 (35.12)                                        
 41 Donkor, Adrian            11 AG-MR                1:08.24    1:08.46 SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.46 (35.89)                                        
 42 Nepogoda, Zachary M       11 COND-MR              1:08.54    1:08.52 SILV   
                  33.36     1:08.52 (35.16)                                        
 43 Schaum, Connor J          11 Empire-MR            1:08.36    1:08.61 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.61 (35.69)                                        
 44 Stoll, Willem             12 SMC-MR               1:09.55    1:08.68 SILV   
                  32.75     1:08.68 (35.93)                                        
 45 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR              1:09.58    1:08.81 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.81 (36.07)                                        
 -- Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.30         DQ        
      False start
                  32.44          DQ (36.39)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR              1:01.77      58.83 ZQ     
                  28.10       58.83 (30.73)                                        
  2 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR              1:04.05    1:00.94 JO     
                  29.64     1:00.94 (31.30)                                        
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.46    1:01.16 JO     
                  29.46     1:01.16 (31.70)                                        
  4 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              1:08.81    1:10.03        
                  33.34     1:10.03 (36.69)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.43    1:10.21        
                  32.80     1:10.21 (37.41)                                        
  6 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.00    1:10.46        
                  33.27     1:10.46 (37.19)                                        
  7 Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR            1:09.57    1:10.47        
                  32.55     1:10.47 (37.92)                                        
  8 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR              1:09.03    1:10.85        
                  34.04     1:10.85 (36.81)                                        
  9 Celaj, IIirian            11 FAST-MR              1:09.57    1:11.94        
                  34.11     1:11.94 (37.83)                                        
 10 Zeman, Josh K             12 MWSC-MR              1:09.18    1:14.77        
                  35.26     1:14.77 (39.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:15.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:28.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.00 - 2:28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lourenco, Matthew A       12 Middies-MR           2:15.76    2:16.61 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.32 (35.23)     1:42.85 (35.53)     2:16.61 (33.76)
  2 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR              2:23.93    2:16.70 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.02 (35.40)     1:43.07 (36.05)     2:16.70 (33.63)
  3 Pierce, Adrien T          11 Empire-MR            2:17.93    2:16.78 SILV   
                  30.82     1:06.02 (35.20)     1:41.88 (35.86)     2:16.78 (34.90)
  4 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              2:19.90    2:19.18 SILV   
                  31.05     1:07.34 (36.29)     1:44.19 (36.85)     2:19.18 (34.99)
  5 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              2:19.37    2:19.49 SILV   
                  31.58     1:07.45 (35.87)     1:44.42 (36.97)     2:19.49 (35.07)
  6 Wang, Hanlin              11 Empire-MR            2:17.53    2:19.59 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.86 (35.81)     1:44.51 (37.65)     2:19.59 (35.08)
  7 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            2:15.35    2:19.69 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.96 (35.49)     1:44.46 (36.50)     2:19.69 (35.23)
  8 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.19    2:19.98 SILV   
                  32.10     1:08.07 (35.97)     1:45.13 (37.06)     2:19.98 (34.85)
  9 Schaum, Connor J          11 Empire-MR            2:24.30    2:20.80 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.51 (35.87)     1:45.44 (36.93)     2:20.80 (35.36)
 10 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.33    2:21.35 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.56 (36.68)     1:46.51 (37.95)     2:21.35 (34.84)
 11 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              2:21.60    2:21.86 SILV   
                  32.52     1:08.37 (35.85)     1:45.63 (37.26)     2:21.86 (36.23)
 12 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           2:26.75    2:22.03 SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.72 (36.15)     1:45.72 (37.00)     2:22.03 (36.31)
 13 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR              2:22.45    2:22.19 SILV   
                  32.53     1:09.58 (37.05)     1:46.71 (37.13)     2:22.19 (35.48)
 14 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.03    2:22.20 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.30 (36.40)     1:46.55 (37.25)     2:22.20 (35.65)
 15 Baranowski, Damian        11 AG-MR                2:25.43    2:23.24 SILV   
                  33.38     1:10.95 (37.57)     1:49.13 (38.18)     2:23.24 (34.11)
 16 Wilson, Aidan T           12 Empire-MR            2:20.04    2:23.42 SILV   
                  32.36     1:08.96 (36.60)     1:47.46 (38.50)     2:23.42 (35.96)
 17 Xin, Alex                 12 RFAC-MR              2:25.51    2:23.58 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.98 (37.41)     1:48.35 (38.37)     2:23.58 (35.23)
 18 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.02    2:23.62 SILV   
                  33.04     1:10.07 (37.03)     1:47.73 (37.66)     2:23.62 (35.89)
 19 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              2:26.71    2:24.72 SILV   
                  32.96     1:10.48 (37.52)     1:49.11 (38.63)     2:24.72 (35.61)
 20 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR              2:28.08    2:24.85 SILV   
                  33.86     1:11.27 (37.41)     1:48.83 (37.56)     2:24.85 (36.02)
 21 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR              2:23.43    2:25.66 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.46 (36.63)     1:48.09 (38.63)     2:25.66 (37.57)
 22 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.58    2:27.84 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.38 (38.77)     1:51.85 (39.47)     2:27.84 (35.99)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              2:19.29    2:10.93 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:02.87 (33.69)     1:37.70 (34.83)     2:10.93 (33.23)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.62    2:13.62 JO     
                  30.46     1:04.90 (34.44)     1:39.84 (34.94)     2:13.62 (33.78)
  3 Yasuda, Kentaro B         12 MWSC-MR              2:28.39    2:28.93        
                  32.46     1:11.72 (39.26)     1:51.65 (39.93)     2:28.93 (37.28)
  4 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            2:26.39    2:29.39        
                  33.55     1:11.87 (38.32)     1:50.78 (38.91)     2:29.39 (38.61)
  5 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.43    2:32.05        
                  33.86     1:12.80 (38.94)     1:52.88 (40.08)     2:32.05 (39.17)
  6 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.27    2:34.90        
                  34.34     1:13.48 (39.14)     1:53.99 (40.51)     2:34.90 (40.91)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:02.00  SMAX Silver Max
              6:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:02.00 - 6:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          11 Empire-MR            6:05.88    6:05.04 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.04 (36.20)     1:44.56 (36.52)     2:21.62 (37.06)
        2:59.20 (37.58)     3:36.36 (37.16)     4:14.28 (37.92)     4:52.19 (37.91)
        5:30.01 (37.82)     6:05.04 (35.03)                                        
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:09.59    6:08.76 SILV   
                  31.90     1:08.64 (36.74)     1:46.73 (38.09)     2:23.63 (36.90)
        3:01.16 (37.53)     3:39.21 (38.05)     4:17.25 (38.04)     4:54.91 (37.66)
        5:32.73 (37.82)     6:08.76 (36.03)                                        
  3 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:16.89    6:08.92 SILV   
                  33.26     1:10.39 (37.13)     1:48.02 (37.63)     2:26.10 (38.08)
        3:03.76 (37.66)     3:41.39 (37.63)     4:19.34 (37.95)     4:56.26 (36.92)
        5:32.98 (36.72)     6:08.92 (35.94)                                        
  4 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:26.77    6:09.36 SILV   
                  30.01     1:06.14 (36.13)     1:43.73 (37.59)     2:21.74 (38.01)
        3:00.57 (38.83)     3:39.54 (38.97)     4:18.44 (38.90)     4:55.69 (37.25)
        5:34.53 (38.84)     6:09.36 (34.83)                                        
  5 Thompson, Kyle B          12 AG-MR                6:03.68    6:09.95 SILV   
                  32.08     1:08.64 (36.56)     1:46.49 (37.85)     2:24.87 (38.38)
        3:03.27 (38.40)     3:41.22 (37.95)     4:18.42 (37.20)     4:56.19 (37.77)
        5:33.86 (37.67)     6:09.95 (36.09)                                        
  6 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              6:25.64    6:10.74 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.07 (35.69)     1:43.93 (36.86)     2:22.65 (38.72)
        3:00.41 (37.76)     3:39.77 (39.36)     4:18.09 (38.32)     4:56.50 (38.41)
        5:34.90 (38.40)     6:10.74 (35.84)                                        
  7 Schaum, Connor J          11 Empire-MR            6:16.10    6:13.09 SILV   
                  33.21     1:10.20 (36.99)     1:48.43 (38.23)     2:26.78 (38.35)
        3:04.76 (37.98)     3:43.37 (38.61)     4:22.07 (38.70)     5:00.52 (38.45)
        5:38.18 (37.66)     6:13.09 (34.91)                                        
  8 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:21.57    6:13.40 SILV   
                  33.28     1:11.42 (38.14)     1:49.32 (37.90)     2:28.00 (38.68)
        3:06.51 (38.51)     3:45.00 (38.49)     4:23.27 (38.27)     5:01.63 (38.36)
        5:38.09 (36.46)     6:13.40 (35.31)                                        
  9 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:29.51    6:19.11 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.20 (36.80)     1:47.51 (38.31)     2:25.71 (38.20)
        3:04.89 (39.18)     3:44.45 (39.56)     4:24.08 (39.63)     5:03.45 (39.37)
        5:42.71 (39.26)     6:19.11 (36.40)                                        
 10 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              6:22.54    6:19.73 SILV   
                  32.65     1:10.34 (37.69)     1:48.84 (38.50)     2:26.26 (37.42)
        3:06.27 (40.01)     3:44.08 (37.81)     4:24.35 (40.27)     5:03.07 (38.72)
        5:42.26 (39.19)     6:19.73 (37.47)                                        
 11 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            6:18.64    6:22.53 SILV   
                  34.11     1:11.87 (37.76)     1:50.93 (39.06)     2:29.71 (38.78)
        3:08.71 (39.00)     3:47.89 (39.18)     4:27.02 (39.13)     5:06.19 (39.17)
        5:44.71 (38.52)     6:22.53 (37.82)                                        
 12 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR              6:30.69    6:29.83 SILV   
                  32.24     1:09.56 (37.32)     1:48.58 (39.02)     2:28.23 (39.65)
        3:09.13 (40.90)     3:50.36 (41.23)     4:29.93 (39.57)     5:11.24 (41.31)
        5:52.49 (41.25)     6:29.83 (37.34)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Angeles, Brandon          12 Team Rockland-MR     6:12.34    5:45.00 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:03.23 (33.51)     1:38.23 (35.00)     2:13.34 (35.11)
        2:48.75 (35.41)     3:24.64 (35.89)     4:00.86 (36.22)     4:36.08 (35.22)
        5:11.63 (35.55)     5:45.00 (33.37)                                        
  2 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              6:03.14    5:50.93 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:05.54 (35.23)     1:41.77 (36.23)     2:18.05 (36.28)
        2:54.40 (36.35)     3:30.19 (35.79)     4:06.28 (36.09)     4:41.67 (35.39)
        5:17.21 (35.54)     5:50.93 (33.72)                                        
  3 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              6:10.80    5:52.30 ZQ     
                  29.78     1:05.07 (35.29)     1:41.69 (36.62)     2:17.84 (36.15)
        2:53.96 (36.12)     3:30.44 (36.48)     4:06.64 (36.20)     4:42.66 (36.02)
        5:18.91 (36.25)     5:52.30 (33.39)                                        
  4 Scanlon, Jack T           12 SSL-MR               6:14.85    5:54.45 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.86 (35.53)     1:43.92 (36.06)     2:20.05 (36.13)
        2:56.40 (36.35)     3:32.12 (35.72)     4:08.08 (35.96)     4:43.96 (35.88)
        5:19.50 (35.54)     5:54.45 (34.95)                                        
  5 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:11.55    5:54.87 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:07.68 (35.41)     1:43.96 (36.28)     2:20.05 (36.09)
        2:56.45 (36.40)     3:32.61 (36.16)     4:08.90 (36.29)     4:44.99 (36.09)
        5:20.37 (35.38)     5:54.87 (34.50)                                        
  6 Lourenco, Matthew A       12 Middies-MR           6:05.10    6:00.02 JO     
                  32.05     1:07.23 (35.18)     1:43.74 (36.51)     2:20.72 (36.98)
        2:57.46 (36.74)     3:34.84 (37.38)     4:11.83 (36.99)     4:48.80 (36.97)
        5:25.38 (36.58)     6:00.02 (34.64)                                        
  7 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              6:07.31    6:01.89 JO     
                  32.27     1:07.98 (35.71)     1:44.34 (36.36)     2:21.32 (36.98)
        2:58.04 (36.72)     3:34.41 (36.37)     4:11.84 (37.43)     4:49.01 (37.17)
        5:26.31 (37.30)     6:01.89 (35.58)                                        
  8 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:27.63    6:35.72        
                  34.84     1:14.48 (39.64)     1:54.99 (40.51)   3:16.50 (1:21.51)
        3:57.36 (40.86)                             4:37.82 ( )     5:17.24 (39.42)
        5:57.25 (40.01)     6:35.72 (38.47)                                        
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:18.91    6:35.86        
                  33.79     1:12.08 (38.29)     1:51.87 (39.79)     2:32.01 (40.14)
        3:12.83 (40.82)     3:53.46 (40.63)     4:34.03 (40.57)     5:14.98 (40.95)
        5:55.81 (40.83)     6:35.86 (40.05)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                33.30  SMAX Silver Max
                41.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  33.30 - 41.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.43      33.43 SILV   
  2 Koch, Sasha H             12 CFB-MR                 36.99      33.68 SILV   
  3 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR                 35.10      33.78 SILV   
  4 Fonseca, Joshua           12 COND-MR                35.18      33.84 SILV   
  5 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR                35.84      33.85 SILV   
  6 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR                34.31      33.93 SILV   
  7 Bellio, Sam J             12 SMC-MR                 35.59      34.09 SILV   
  8 Tycott, Matthew           12 MWSC-MR                36.63      34.10 SILV   
  9 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      34.24 SILV   
 10 Yasuda, Kentaro B         12 MWSC-MR                34.32      34.34 SILV   
 11 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR                 34.97      34.36 SILV   
 12 Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR              34.70      34.40 SILV   
 13 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR                34.44      34.47 SILV   
 14 Wang, Hanlin              11 Empire-MR              34.95      34.48 SILV   
 14 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.50      34.48 SILV   
 16 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR              35.37      34.53 SILV   
 17 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR              33.85      34.60 SILV   
 18 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.02      34.62 SILV   
 19 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR                33.94      34.63 SILV   
 20 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR                35.03      34.69 SILV   
 21 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR                35.18      34.71 SILV   
 22 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.66      34.79 SILV   
 23 Lang, Colin P             12 PBAC-MR                36.90      34.84 SILV   
 24 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.29      35.02 SILV   
 25 Pietraszka, Ryan          12 MVA-MR                 36.06      35.45 SILV   
 26 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                  36.03      35.48 SILV   
 27 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.90      35.58 SILV   
 28 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR                34.56      35.68 SILV   
 29 Wilson, Aidan T           12 Empire-MR              37.08      35.73 SILV   
 30 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR                36.37      35.79 SILV   
 31 Edwards, Grant            12 SMC-MR                 35.70      35.93 SILV   
 32 Adjedj, Michael           11 Team Rockland-MR       37.37      36.04 SILV   
 33 Baranowski, Damian        11 AG-MR                  36.40      36.11 SILV   
 34 Schaum, Connor J          11 Empire-MR              37.00      36.15 SILV   
 35 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR                35.74      36.17 SILV   
 35 Porokhina, Alex           12 PATS-MR                37.77      36.17 SILV   
 37 Domanico, Ethan Daniel    11 CSD-MR                 36.64      36.24 SILV   
 38 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR          36.86      36.35 SILV   
 39 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.07      36.43 SILV   
 40 Stoll, Willem             12 SMC-MR                 36.46      36.48 SILV   
 41 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR                36.64      36.49 SILV   
 42 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.70      36.59 SILV   
 43 Patierno, Joey G          11 NDAC-MR                38.77      36.67 SILV   
 44 Bruno, Anthony J          11 MWSC-MR                35.78      36.68 SILV   
 45 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR                36.47      36.76 SILV   
 46 Peticco, Martin F         12 NBS-MR                 40.68      37.07 SILV   
 47 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR              37.12      37.09 SILV   
 48 Rizzi, Matteo D           12 HVD-MR                 40.27      37.38 SILV   
 49 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR                38.37      37.46 SILV   
 50 Sheridan, Aidan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.45      37.47 SILV   
 51 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR                36.50      37.48 SILV   
 52 Mordvynenko, Davyd        12 MWSC-MR                39.06      37.55 SILV   
 53 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.19      37.71 SILV   
 54 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      37.80 SILV   
 55 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.31      37.81 SILV   
 56 Messina, Michael A        11 RFAC-MR                36.45      37.83 SILV   
 57 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR                38.90      38.00 SILV   
 58 Gagliardi, Alexander      11 SMC-MR                 37.88      38.03 SILV   
 59 Celaj, IIirian            11 FAST-MR                37.91      38.09 SILV   
 60 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR                40.66      38.32 SILV   
 61 Clark, Noah J             12 DA-MR                  38.46      38.37 SILV   
 62 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.31      38.47 SILV   
 63 Micucci, Zachary J        11 SMC-MR                 38.58      38.51 SILV   
 64 Lobo, Marc                12 FAST-MR                39.83      38.62 SILV   
 65 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR                39.16      38.81 SILV   
 66 Suponitskiy, James P      11 COND-MR                37.31      38.87 SILV   
 67 Silver, Matthew A         12 COND-MR                38.82      39.01 SILV   
 68 Zeman, Josh K             12 MWSC-MR                37.36      39.03 SILV   
 69 Lavariega, Fernando       12 NDAC-MR                40.55      39.16 SILV   
 70 Pakola, Liam R            11 Empire-MR              39.76      39.17 SILV   
 71 Tiso, Alexander           11 Team Rockland-MR       39.68      39.33 SILV   
 72 McKee, Cameron A          11 PBAC-MR                40.94      39.34 SILV   
 73 Sanchez, Ryan O           11 WSSC-MR                40.40      39.44 SILV   
 74 Largey, Kyle M            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.12      39.69 SILV   
 75 Nepogoda, Zachary M       11 COND-MR                40.78      39.83 SILV   
 75 Mangan, Kyle D            11 HVD-MR                 40.41      39.83 SILV   
 77 LePage, James W           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.31      40.06 SILV   
 78 Calvelli, Samuel          11 RFAC-MR                39.56      40.21 SILV   
 79 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   12 SMC-MR                 40.36      40.46 SILV   
 80 Murphy, Michael T         12 Team Rockland-MR       39.94      40.48 SILV   
 81 Stewart, Matthew C        12 MWSC-MR                38.68      40.55 SILV   
 82 Weitzen, Zach             11 SMC-MR                 40.07      41.01 SILV   
 83 Robinson, Daniel P        12 MWSC-MR                39.77      41.17 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Drew, Keegan P            12 Empire-MR              34.39      31.63 ZQ     
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR                33.82      31.76 ZQ     
  3 Rizzo, Antonio S          12 PATS-MR                35.58      32.08 ZQ     
  4 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.33      32.12 ZQ     
  5 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR                33.74      32.23 ZQ     
  6 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              33.42      32.65 JO     
  7 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR                33.34      33.18 JO     
  8 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.83      33.26 JO     
  9 Kivlehan, Patrick J       11 MWSC-MR                40.18      41.40        
 10 Kolka, Lucas J            12 SSL-MR                 41.10      41.49        
 -- Abrams, Arty A            11 PATS-MR                40.49         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:11.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:23.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.60 - 1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.72    1:11.99 SILV   
                  34.70     1:11.99 (37.29)                                        
  2 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.71    1:12.13 SILV   
                  35.82     1:12.13 (36.31)                                        
  3 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              1:12.40    1:12.65 SILV   
                  34.84     1:12.65 (37.81)                                        
  4 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            1:12.77    1:12.73 SILV   
                  36.38     1:12.73 (36.35)                                        
  5 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR              1:12.01    1:12.91 SILV   
                  35.77     1:12.91 (37.14)                                        
  6 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              1:21.11    1:13.87 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.87 (38.14)                                        
  7 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.61    1:14.17 SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.17 (38.45)                                        
  8 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              1:14.10    1:14.42 SILV   
                  36.67     1:14.42 (37.75)                                        
  8 Bellio, Sam J             12 SMC-MR               1:14.45    1:14.42 SILV   
                  36.72     1:14.42 (37.70)                                        
 10 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.00    1:14.84 SILV   
                  37.00     1:14.84 (37.84)                                        
 11 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR              1:14.84    1:14.99 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.99 (38.78)                                        
 11 Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR            1:15.91    1:14.99 SILV   
                  35.42     1:14.99 (39.57)                                        
 13 Pietraszka, Ryan          12 MVA-MR               1:16.48    1:15.07 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.07 (38.46)                                        
 14 Lourenco, Matthew A       12 Middies-MR           1:16.87    1:15.21 SILV   
                  37.26     1:15.21 (37.95)                                        
 15 Edwards, Grant            12 SMC-MR               1:15.96    1:15.67 SILV   
                  36.73     1:15.67 (38.94)                                        
 16 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              1:16.60    1:16.26 SILV   
                  37.82     1:16.26 (38.44)                                        
 17 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                1:16.39    1:16.29 SILV   
                  38.35     1:16.29 (37.94)                                        
 18 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.10    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.75     1:16.52 (38.77)                                        
 19 Wang, Hanlin              11 Empire-MR            1:13.28    1:16.60 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.60 (39.34)                                        
 19 Xin, Alex                 12 RFAC-MR              1:17.27    1:16.60 SILV   
 21 Schaum, Connor J          11 Empire-MR            1:18.51    1:16.83 SILV   
                  37.25     1:16.83 (39.58)                                        
 22 Baranowski, Damian        11 AG-MR                1:19.55    1:17.52 SILV   
                  38.66     1:17.52 (38.86)                                        
 23 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR        1:15.67    1:17.53 SILV   
                  37.80     1:17.53 (39.73)                                        
 24 Tycott, Matthew           12 MWSC-MR              1:21.56    1:17.56 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.56 (40.51)                                        
 25 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.35    1:17.81 SILV   
                  38.44     1:17.81 (39.37)                                        
 26 Fonseca, Joshua           12 COND-MR              1:17.76    1:17.83 SILV   
                1:17.83         1:17.83 ( )                                        
 27 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR            1:20.54    1:17.86 SILV   
                  38.64     1:17.86 (39.22)                                        
 28 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR              1:20.25    1:17.87 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.87 (40.52)                                        
 29 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.02    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.93     1:18.42 (40.49)                                        
 30 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR              1:17.89    1:18.48 SILV   
                  38.84     1:18.48 (39.64)                                        
 31 Huang, Matthew K          11 PATS-MR              1:14.51    1:19.04 SILV   
                  37.82     1:19.04 (41.22)                                        
 32 Wilson, Aidan T           12 Empire-MR            1:15.32    1:19.61 SILV   
                  38.33     1:19.61 (41.28)                                        
 33 Stoll, Willem             12 SMC-MR               1:19.57    1:19.71 SILV   
 34 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.30    1:19.72 SILV   
                  38.31     1:19.72 (41.41)                                        
 35 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.03    1:19.77 SILV   
                  39.03     1:19.77 (40.74)                                        
 36 Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.35    1:19.80 SILV   
                  39.30     1:19.80 (40.50)                                        
 37 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.97    1:20.28 SILV   
                  40.00     1:20.28 (40.28)                                        
 38 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR              1:23.38    1:20.33 SILV   
                  39.94     1:20.33 (40.39)                                        
 39 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR              1:22.50    1:20.38 SILV   
                  39.76     1:20.38 (40.62)                                        
 40 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR              1:19.99    1:20.48 SILV   
                  39.23     1:20.48 (41.25)                                        
 41 Meyler, Christopher       12 SMC-MR               1:22.96    1:20.54 SILV   
                  39.04     1:20.54 (41.50)                                        
 42 Celaj, IIirian            11 FAST-MR              1:19.93    1:20.59 SILV   
                  39.41     1:20.59 (41.18)                                        
 43 Bruno, Anthony J          11 MWSC-MR              1:18.54    1:20.73 SILV   
                  38.76     1:20.73 (41.97)                                        
 44 Clark, Noah J             12 DA-MR                1:20.20    1:20.86 SILV   
                  39.72     1:20.86 (41.14)                                        
 45 Adjedj, Michael           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.94    1:20.88 SILV   
 46 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.20    1:21.07 SILV   
                  39.77     1:21.07 (41.30)                                        
 47 Sheridan, Aidan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.57    1:21.22 SILV   
                  39.49     1:21.22 (41.73)                                        
 48 Micucci, Zachary J        11 SMC-MR               1:22.81    1:21.23 SILV   
                  39.08     1:21.23 (42.15)                                        
 49 Seck, Yelly M             11 Empire-MR            1:23.56    1:21.39 SILV   
                  39.70     1:21.39 (41.69)                                        
 50 Domanico, Ethan Daniel    11 CSD-MR               1:22.07    1:21.81 SILV   
                  38.78     1:21.81 (43.03)                                        
 51 Jung, Jesse               11 FAST-MR              1:21.55    1:23.35 SILV   
                  39.68     1:23.35 (43.67)                                        
 52 Messina, Michael A        11 RFAC-MR              1:21.92    1:23.37 SILV   
                  40.24     1:23.37 (43.13)                                        
 -- Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR               1:14.55         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.35          DQ (37.26)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.52    1:09.95 JO     
                  33.88     1:09.95 (36.07)                                        
  2 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.01    1:10.06 JO     
                  34.33     1:10.06 (35.73)                                        
  3 Chang, Alan               12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.65    1:10.28 JO     
                1:10.28         1:10.28 ( )                                        
  4 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              1:12.50    1:11.13 JO     
                  35.24     1:11.13 (35.89)                                        
  5 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR              1:12.33    1:11.16 JO     
                  34.49     1:11.16 (36.67)                                        
  6 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR              1:15.53    1:11.20 JO     
                  34.84     1:11.20 (36.36)                                        
  7 Scanlon, Jack T           12 SSL-MR               1:12.68    1:11.32 JO     
                  35.35     1:11.32 (35.97)                                        
  8 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR              1:23.51    1:25.27        
                  41.76     1:25.27 (43.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:37.99  JO
              2:38.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.00 - 2:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.14    2:38.46 SILV   
                  37.96     1:18.01 (40.05)     1:58.85 (40.84)     2:38.46 (39.61)
  2 Schaum, Connor J          11 Empire-MR            2:44.25    2:40.95 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.73 (41.92)     2:02.13 (42.40)     2:40.95 (38.82)
  3 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              2:48.45    2:40.98 SILV   
                  38.49     1:19.67 (41.18)     2:01.94 (42.27)     2:40.98 (39.04)
  4 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              2:42.83    2:41.06 SILV   
                  37.83     1:19.61 (41.78)     2:02.00 (42.39)     2:41.06 (39.06)
  5 Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR            2:41.69    2:41.70 SILV   
                  36.80     1:18.27 (41.47)     2:01.17 (42.90)     2:41.70 (40.53)
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.00    2:43.46 SILV   
                  38.98     1:20.39 (41.41)     2:02.26 (41.87)     2:43.46 (41.20)
  7 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.54    2:44.20 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.00 (42.04)     2:03.18 (42.18)     2:44.20 (41.02)
  8 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              2:44.29    2:44.66 SILV   
                  39.89     1:22.47 (42.58)     2:04.62 (42.15)     2:44.66 (40.04)
  9 Wilson, Aidan T           12 Empire-MR            2:38.86    2:45.28 SILV   
                  39.18     1:21.45 (42.27)     2:04.35 (42.90)     2:45.28 (40.93)
 10 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.22    2:45.29 SILV   
                  39.67     1:22.00 (42.33)     2:04.70 (42.70)     2:45.29 (40.59)
 11 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.54    2:45.52 SILV   
                  39.53     1:22.01 (42.48)     2:04.51 (42.50)     2:45.52 (41.01)
 12 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR              2:47.44    2:45.78 SILV   
                  39.90     1:22.29 (42.39)     2:04.47 (42.18)     2:45.78 (41.31)
 13 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.35    2:46.33 SILV   
                                                    2:05.42 ( )     2:46.33 (40.91)
 14 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.32    2:46.51 SILV   
                  39.44     1:22.40 (42.96)     2:04.52 (42.12)     2:46.51 (41.99)
 15 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.41    2:50.22 SILV   
                                1:22.73 ( )     2:06.69 (43.96)     2:50.22 (43.53)
 16 Vales, Tanner C           12 Empire-MR            2:51.39    2:51.90 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.54 (43.56)     2:07.88 (45.34)     2:51.90 (44.02)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         12 PATS-MR              2:47.47    2:25.96 ZQ     
                  34.42     1:11.05 (36.63)     1:49.02 (37.97)     2:25.96 (36.94)
  2 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.78    2:34.77 JO     
                  36.11     1:15.97 (39.86)     1:56.31 (40.34)     2:34.77 (38.46)
 -- Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              2:44.49         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  37.89     1:17.74 (39.85)     1:58.31 (40.57)                    
 -- Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           2:45.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                37.60  SMAX Silver Max
                42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.60 - 42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR                38.18      37.66 SILV   
  2 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR                39.27      37.76 SILV   
  3 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.80      38.10 SILV   
  4 Donkor, Adrian            11 AG-MR                  37.74      38.14 SILV   
  5 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR                38.61      38.21 SILV   
  6 Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR              38.36      38.50 SILV   
  7 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR                41.47      38.55 SILV   
  8 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR                 39.47      38.64 SILV   
  9 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   12 SMC-MR                 38.66      38.78 SILV   
 10 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.43      38.83 SILV   
 11 Porokhina, Alex           12 PATS-MR                41.57      38.84 SILV   
 12 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.20      39.00 SILV   
 13 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR          38.54      39.20 SILV   
 14 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR                 38.52      39.44 SILV   
 15 Kiesel, Garrett W         12 Empire-MR              40.42      39.47 SILV   
 16 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              42.10      39.57 SILV   
 17 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR                41.36      39.63 SILV   
 18 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.28      40.24 SILV   
 19 Sanchez, Ryan O           11 WSSC-MR                40.51      40.41 SILV   
 20 Mullings, Kevon R         12 Middies-MR             40.07      40.55 SILV   
 21 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                  40.53      40.69 SILV   
 21 Rendon, David             11 NDAC-MR                40.27      40.69 SILV   
 23 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.33      40.76 SILV   
 24 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.38      40.88 SILV   
 25 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.74      41.27 SILV   
 26 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.55      41.58 SILV   
 27 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR                40.39      41.65 SILV   
 28 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR              42.15      42.00 SILV   
 29 Gagliardi, Alexander      11 SMC-MR                 40.83      42.08 SILV   
 30 Lavariega, Fernando       12 NDAC-MR                42.43      42.16 SILV   
 31 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR                40.75      42.33 SILV   
 32 Bellio, Sam J             12 SMC-MR                 40.24      42.37 SILV   
 33 Brody, Hunter T           12 PATS-MR                40.69      42.48 SILV   
 34 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR                42.24      42.58 SILV   
 -- Pietraszka, Ryan          12 MVA-MR                 42.02         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR                 42.45         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR                38.63      35.73 ZQ     
  2 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR                37.97      36.77 ZQ     
  3 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.94      36.80 ZQ     
  4 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.93      36.93 ZQ     
  5 Koch, Sasha H             12 CFB-MR                 38.15      37.14 JO     
  6 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR                38.88      37.18 JO     
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.89      37.49 JO     
  8 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.10      42.85        
  9 Bennett, Brandan R        12 Empire-MR              41.51      43.04        
 10 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR                42.46      43.28        
 11 Staubi, Eli J             11 NDAC-MR                42.26      43.46        
 12 Robinson, Daniel P        12 MWSC-MR                42.05      43.64        
 13 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.77      43.83        
 -- Wang, Hanlin              11 Empire-MR              42.39         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:21.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:29.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.60 - 1:29.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              1:21.62    1:21.64 SILV   
                  39.32     1:21.64 (42.32)                                        
  2 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           1:23.04    1:22.36 SILV   
                  38.01     1:22.36 (44.35)                                        
  3 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.76    1:22.52 SILV   
                  39.86     1:22.52 (42.66)                                        
  4 Drew, Keegan P            12 Empire-MR            1:24.90    1:22.98 SILV   
                  39.25     1:22.98 (43.73)                                        
  5 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.14    1:23.10 SILV   
                  39.09     1:23.10 (44.01)                                        
  6 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.86    1:23.14 SILV   
                  39.67     1:23.14 (43.47)                                        
  7 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.36    1:23.52 SILV   
                  39.09     1:23.52 (44.43)                                        
  8 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR               1:24.13    1:24.38 SILV   
                  39.49     1:24.38 (44.89)                                        
  9 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.60    1:24.96 SILV   
                  40.30     1:24.96 (44.66)                                        
 10 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   12 SMC-MR               1:26.63    1:24.97 SILV   
                  40.80     1:24.97 (44.17)                                        
 11 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              1:26.32    1:25.11 SILV   
                  40.12     1:25.11 (44.99)                                        
 12 Lu, Justin Y              11 COND-MR              1:24.38    1:25.43 SILV   
                  41.58     1:25.43 (43.85)                                        
 13 Donkor, Adrian            11 AG-MR                1:23.43    1:25.52 SILV   
                  39.87     1:25.52 (45.65)                                        
 14 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            1:24.60    1:25.77 SILV   
                  40.37     1:25.77 (45.40)                                        
 15 Kiesel, Garrett W         12 Empire-MR            1:27.27    1:26.24 SILV   
                  40.78     1:26.24 (45.46)                                        
 16 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.86    1:26.34 SILV   
                  41.05     1:26.34 (45.29)                                        
 17 Fonseca, Joshua           12 COND-MR              1:27.70    1:26.37 SILV   
                  41.34     1:26.37 (45.03)                                        
 18 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                1:26.88    1:26.49 SILV   
                  41.93     1:26.49 (44.56)                                        
 19 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.02    1:26.92 SILV   
                  40.84     1:26.92 (46.08)                                        
 20 Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR            1:26.01    1:26.98 SILV   
                  40.96     1:26.98 (46.02)                                        
 21 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.96    1:27.51 SILV   
                  41.08     1:27.51 (46.43)                                        
 22 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.84    1:27.75 SILV   
                  41.66     1:27.75 (46.09)                                        
 23 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              1:27.49    1:28.00 SILV   
                  41.95     1:28.00 (46.05)                                        
 24 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR               1:26.03    1:28.32 SILV   
                  41.62     1:28.32 (46.70)                                        
 25 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR        1:24.45    1:28.35 SILV   
                  42.30     1:28.35 (46.05)                                        
 26 Rendon, David             11 NDAC-MR              1:28.43    1:28.43 SILV   
                  42.47     1:28.43 (45.96)                                        
 27 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.71    1:28.51 SILV   
                  42.82     1:28.51 (45.69)                                        
 28 Wilson, Aidan T           12 Empire-MR            1:26.09    1:28.98 SILV   
                  42.29     1:28.98 (46.69)                                        
 29 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR              1:29.53    1:29.07 SILV   
                  43.57     1:29.07 (45.50)                                        
 29 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            1:29.74    1:29.07 SILV   
                  42.69     1:29.07 (46.38)                                        
 -- Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.96          DQ (46.71)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR              1:23.98    1:19.72 ZQ     
                  37.09     1:19.72 (42.63)                                        
  2 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              1:21.94    1:20.63 ZQ     
                  39.41     1:20.63 (41.22)                                        
  3 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              1:22.38    1:21.12 JO     
                  37.90     1:21.12 (43.22)                                        
  4 Koch, Sasha H             12 CFB-MR               1:21.66    1:21.34 JO     
                  37.49     1:21.34 (43.85)                                        
  5 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR              1:24.12    1:21.35 JO     
                  40.26     1:21.35 (41.09)                                        
  6 Gagliardi, Alexander      11 SMC-MR               1:26.92    1:31.06        
                  44.46     1:31.06 (46.60)                                        
  7 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.03    1:32.08        
                  42.45     1:32.08 (49.63)                                        
 -- Porokhina, Alex           12 PATS-MR              1:23.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  JO
              3:00.00  SMAX Silver Max
              3:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00 - 3:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kiesel, Garrett W         12 Empire-MR            3:06.77    3:00.20 SILV   
                  41.01     1:27.45 (46.44)     2:14.96 (47.51)     3:00.20 (45.24)
  2 Lu, Justin Y              11 COND-MR              3:00.55    3:00.64 SILV   
                  41.78     1:27.28 (45.50)     2:13.85 (46.57)     3:00.64 (46.79)
  3 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR               3:14.99    3:01.24 SILV   
                  43.96     1:30.71 (46.75)     2:16.46 (45.75)     3:01.24 (44.78)
  4 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.95    3:01.40 SILV   
                  41.07     1:27.08 (46.01)     2:14.32 (47.24)     3:01.40 (47.08)
  5 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.38    3:01.82 SILV   
                  42.34     1:28.71 (46.37)     2:17.69 (48.98)     3:01.82 (44.13)
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.69    3:02.00 SILV   
                  41.36     1:28.19 (46.83)     2:16.10 (47.91)     3:02.00 (45.90)
  7 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            3:00.18    3:02.07 SILV   
                  42.36     1:29.41 (47.05)     2:16.93 (47.52)     3:02.07 (45.14)
  8 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.51    3:05.84 SILV   
                  43.21     1:31.46 (48.25)     2:19.39 (47.93)     3:05.84 (46.45)
  9 Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR            3:07.05    3:05.85 SILV   
                  42.09     1:29.70 (47.61)     2:18.10 (48.40)     3:05.85 (47.75)
 10 Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.67    3:06.28 SILV   
                  42.13     1:29.23 (47.10)     2:17.14 (47.91)     3:06.28 (49.14)
 11 Bellio, Sam J             12 SMC-MR               3:13.80    3:08.11 SILV   
                  43.85     1:31.72 (47.87)     2:20.44 (48.72)     3:08.11 (47.67)
 12 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.39    3:08.25 SILV   
                  43.01     1:30.69 (47.68)     2:19.81 (49.12)     3:08.25 (48.44)
 13 Wilson, Aidan T           12 Empire-MR            3:10.14    3:12.56 SILV   
                  43.17     1:32.89 (49.72)     2:24.26 (51.37)     3:12.56 (48.30)
 14 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            3:15.01    3:12.68 SILV   
                  44.45     1:33.93 (49.48)     2:24.27 (50.34)     3:12.68 (48.41)
 15 Wang, Hanlin              11 Empire-MR            3:16.09    3:13.81 SILV   
                  44.90     1:34.26 (49.36)     2:26.30 (52.04)     3:13.81 (47.51)
 16 Schaum, Connor J          11 Empire-MR            3:17.74    3:14.30 SILV   
                  44.65     1:35.59 (50.94)     2:26.22 (50.63)     3:14.30 (48.08)
 17 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR              3:15.52    3:16.92 SILV   
                  45.44     1:36.05 (50.61)     2:26.12 (50.07)     3:16.92 (50.80)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR              3:01.26    2:54.03 ZQ     
                  41.41     1:25.24 (43.83)     2:11.00 (45.76)     2:54.03 (43.03)
  2 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              3:01.76    2:54.66 ZQ     
                  40.07     1:25.86 (45.79)     2:10.58 (44.72)     2:54.66 (44.08)
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.05    2:55.96 JO     
                  39.78     1:24.80 (45.02)     2:09.90 (45.10)     2:55.96 (46.06)
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.88    2:56.81 JO     
                  39.31     1:24.68 (45.37)     2:10.83 (46.15)     2:56.81 (45.98)
  5 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            3:17.54    3:21.87        
                  46.26     1:38.07 (51.81)     2:30.08 (52.01)     3:21.87 (51.79)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                31.60  SMAX Silver Max
                38.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.60 - 38.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR          32.33      31.85 SILV   
  2 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR              31.88      31.91 SILV   
  3 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.37      31.92 SILV   
  4 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR                 32.38      32.01 SILV   
  5 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.60      32.16 SILV   
  6 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.89      32.20 SILV   
  7 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.71      32.26 SILV   
  8 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR                33.29      32.40 SILV   
  9 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR                33.38      32.73 SILV   
 10 Pietraszka, Ryan          12 MVA-MR                 33.57      33.04 SILV   
 11 Kiesel, Garrett W         12 Empire-MR              33.86      33.05 SILV   
 12 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.62      33.16 SILV   
 13 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR                34.53      33.40 SILV   
 14 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR                33.40      33.58 SILV   
 15 Edwards, Grant            12 SMC-MR                 34.21      33.69 SILV   
 16 Yasuda, Kentaro B         12 MWSC-MR                34.51      33.82 SILV   
 17 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR              32.67      33.87 SILV   
 18 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.50      33.94 SILV   
 19 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                  34.38      34.04 SILV   
 20 Lang, Colin P             12 PBAC-MR                33.34      34.08 SILV   
 21 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.22      34.20 SILV   
 22 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.31      34.22 SILV   
 23 Chang, Alan               12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.93      34.37 SILV   
 24 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.61      34.44 SILV   
 25 Stoll, Willem             12 SMC-MR                 35.94      34.50 SILV   
 26 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR                34.89      34.52 SILV   
 27 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR              34.48      34.63 SILV   
 28 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR                 35.39      34.71 SILV   
 29 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.40      35.06 SILV   
 30 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR                 34.27      35.32 SILV   
 31 Celaj, IIirian            11 FAST-MR                35.59      35.38 SILV   
 32 Rizzi, Matteo D           12 HVD-MR                 35.64      35.42 SILV   
 33 Cosme, Bren J             12 Barracudas-MR          36.40      35.61 SILV   
 34 Huang, Matthew K          11 PATS-MR                34.21      35.64 SILV   
 35 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.21      35.65 SILV   
 36 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR                35.00      35.74 SILV   
 37 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR                35.86      35.76 SILV   
 38 Weitzen, Zach             11 SMC-MR                 36.30      35.84 SILV   
 39 Wilson, Aidan T           12 Empire-MR              36.90      36.11 SILV   
 40 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR                36.04      36.47 SILV   
 41 Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR              38.19      36.76 SILV   
 42 Bennett, Brandan R        12 Empire-MR              37.03      36.82 SILV   
 43 Gagliardi, Alexander      11 SMC-MR                 35.22      36.91 SILV   
 44 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.90      37.04 SILV   
 45 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.47      37.17 SILV   
 46 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR                36.90      37.36 SILV   
 47 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.59      37.70 SILV   
 48 Roman, Marcus A           12 Barracudas-MR          37.20      37.71 SILV   
 49 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.26      37.80 SILV   
 49 Adjedj, Michael           11 Team Rockland-MR       38.58      37.80 SILV   
 51 Domanico, Ethan Daniel    11 CSD-MR                 36.51      37.93 SILV   
 52 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR                37.59      38.25 SILV   
 53 Jerez, Lucas              11 FAST-MR                38.56      38.52 SILV   
 54 Sheridan, Aidan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.03      38.63 SILV   
 -- Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
Non-Award Division  
  1 Liu, Alex J               12 NDAC-MR                32.69      30.98 JO     
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.10      31.46 JO     
  3 Clark, Noah J             12 DA-MR                  38.13      38.93        
  4 Seck, Yelly M             11 Empire-MR              37.50      39.53        
  5 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR                38.09      39.84        
  6 Pakola, Liam R            11 Empire-MR              38.61      41.07        
 -- Bruno, Anthony J          11 MWSC-MR                34.97         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:12.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:26.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.60 - 1:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              1:14.79    1:13.43 SILV   
                  33.93     1:13.43 (39.50)                                        
  2 Schaum, Connor J          11 Empire-MR            1:19.27    1:13.51 SILV   
                  34.07     1:13.51 (39.44)                                        
  3 Edwards, Grant            12 SMC-MR               1:21.61    1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.93 (38.66)                                        
  4 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.13    1:14.07 SILV   
                  34.48     1:14.07 (39.59)                                        
  5 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.88    1:14.38 SILV   
                  33.76     1:14.38 (40.62)                                        
  6 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR        1:15.03    1:14.89 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.89 (40.14)                                        
  7 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.59    1:15.06 SILV   
                  33.32     1:15.06 (41.74)                                        
  8 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR              1:16.40    1:15.09 SILV   
                  33.95     1:15.09 (41.14)                                        
  9 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.45    1:15.68 SILV   
                  33.72     1:15.68 (41.96)                                        
 10 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              1:14.57    1:15.71 SILV   
                  34.72     1:15.71 (40.99)                                        
 11 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            1:15.13    1:16.22 SILV   
                  34.38     1:16.22 (41.84)                                        
 12 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR              1:19.72    1:16.70 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.70 (39.89)                                        
 13 Xin, Alex                 12 RFAC-MR              1:21.10    1:18.53 SILV   
                  35.62     1:18.53 (42.91)                                        
 14 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        11 NDAC-MR              1:18.42    1:18.57 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.57 (41.40)                                        
 15 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.93    1:18.96 SILV   
                  35.57     1:18.96 (43.39)                                        
 16 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR              1:26.30    1:19.56 SILV   
                  36.85     1:19.56 (42.71)                                        
 17 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.06    1:20.06 SILV   
                  36.56     1:20.06 (43.50)                                        
 18 Rizzi, Matteo D           12 HVD-MR               1:26.62    1:20.52 SILV   
                  37.70     1:20.52 (42.82)                                        
 19 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.17    1:20.61 SILV   
                  36.79     1:20.61 (43.82)                                        
 20 Chang, Alan               12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.26    1:20.90 SILV   
                  35.93     1:20.90 (44.97)                                        
 21 Weitzen, Zach             11 SMC-MR               1:26.66    1:21.53 SILV   
                  37.40     1:21.53 (44.13)                                        
 22 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            1:19.44    1:21.99 SILV   
                  37.33     1:21.99 (44.66)                                        
 22 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              1:19.74    1:21.99 SILV   
                  35.79     1:21.99 (46.20)                                        
 24 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR              1:24.00    1:22.33 SILV   
                  38.48     1:22.33 (43.85)                                        
 25 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR              1:22.81    1:22.40 SILV   
                  38.06     1:22.40 (44.34)                                        
 26 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.64    1:23.50 SILV   
                  37.52     1:23.50 (45.98)                                        
 27 Fonseca, Joshua           12 COND-MR              1:26.85    1:23.80 SILV   
                  40.27     1:23.80 (43.53)                                        
 28 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              1:23.12    1:23.81 SILV   
                  40.30     1:23.81 (43.51)                                        
 29 Gagliardi, Alexander      11 SMC-MR               1:21.47    1:24.16 SILV   
                  38.08     1:24.16 (46.08)                                        
 30 Adjedj, Michael           11 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.39    1:24.56 SILV   
                  39.33     1:24.56 (45.23)                                        
 31 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR              1:26.43    1:26.89 SILV   
                  40.40     1:26.89 (46.49)                                        
 -- Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR               1:18.46         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  34.15          DQ (40.26)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kiesel, Garrett W         12 Empire-MR            1:15.19    1:12.24 JO     
                  33.22     1:12.24 (39.02)                                        
  2 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.42    1:12.42 JO     
                  34.34     1:12.42 (38.08)                                        
 -- Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kiesel, Garrett W         12 Empire-MR            2:46.82    2:40.67 SILV   
                  33.27     1:13.32 (40.05)     1:57.05 (43.73)     2:40.67 (43.62)
  2 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            2:47.51    2:50.88 SILV   
                  35.46     1:18.40 (42.94)     2:05.33 (46.93)     2:50.88 (45.55)
  3 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.76    2:51.03 SILV   
                  36.77     1:20.77 (44.00)     2:06.43 (45.66)     2:51.03 (44.60)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Holman, Thomas S          12 PATS-MR              2:49.48    2:32.59 ZQ     
                  32.37     1:10.86 (38.49)     1:51.32 (40.46)     2:32.59 (41.27)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:12.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:20.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00 - 1:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.99    1:12.20 SILV   
                  33.00     1:12.20 (39.20)                                        
  2 Scanlon, Jack T           12 SSL-MR               1:14.08    1:12.29 SILV   
                  34.22     1:12.29 (38.07)                                        
  3 Huang, Jonathan           12 PATS-MR              1:13.90    1:12.34 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.34 (38.26)                                        
  4 Chang, Alan               12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.67    1:12.43 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.43 (37.79)                                        
  5 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR               1:13.86    1:12.56 SILV   
                  33.68     1:12.56 (38.88)                                        
  6 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.27    1:13.11 SILV   
                  35.79     1:13.11 (37.32)                                        
  7 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR              1:13.05    1:13.70 SILV   
                  33.90     1:13.70 (39.80)                                        
  8 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              1:16.89    1:13.72 SILV   
                  35.09     1:13.72 (38.63)                                        
  9 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.49    1:13.73 SILV   
                  32.53     1:13.73 (41.20)                                        
 10 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.60    1:13.81 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.81 (39.14)                                        
 11 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.71    1:13.89 SILV   
                  33.95     1:13.89 (39.94)                                        
 12 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            1:13.39    1:14.92 SILV   
                  33.84     1:14.92 (41.08)                                        
 13 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR               1:17.80    1:15.20 SILV   
                  35.54     1:15.20 (39.66)                                        
 14 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              1:14.59    1:15.31 SILV   
                  34.36     1:15.31 (40.95)                                        
 15 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR        1:16.44    1:15.33 SILV   
                  35.95     1:15.33 (39.38)                                        
 16 Xin, Alex                 12 RFAC-MR              1:18.62    1:15.49 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.49 (39.50)                                        
 17 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.13    1:15.72 SILV   
                  35.81     1:15.72 (39.91)                                        
 18 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.41    1:15.77 SILV   
                  34.23     1:15.77 (41.54)                                        
 19 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                1:14.92    1:15.80 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.80 (40.15)                                        
 20 Ruan, Andrew              12 RFAC-MR              1:15.64    1:16.12 SILV   
                  35.18     1:16.12 (40.94)                                        
 21 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.86    1:16.53 SILV   
                  36.58     1:16.53 (39.95)                                        
 22 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            1:14.84    1:16.92 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.92 (41.41)                                        
 23 Edwards, Grant            12 SMC-MR               1:20.04    1:17.17 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.17 (40.42)                                        
 24 Burger, Daniel E          12 NDAC-MR              1:18.73    1:17.35 SILV   
                  38.19     1:17.35 (39.16)                                        
 25 Lang, Colin P             12 PBAC-MR              1:20.26    1:17.41 SILV   
                  35.44     1:17.41 (41.97)                                        
 26 Pietraszka, Ryan          12 MVA-MR               1:17.34    1:17.43 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.43 (41.29)                                        
 27 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            1:15.85    1:17.72 SILV   
                  34.24     1:17.72 (43.48)                                        
 28 Huang, Matthew K          11 PATS-MR              1:18.04    1:17.98 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.98 (40.87)                                        
 29 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.89    1:18.33 SILV   
                  36.06     1:18.33 (42.27)                                        
 30 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.07    1:18.49 SILV   
                  36.62     1:18.49 (41.87)                                        
 31 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR              1:19.17    1:18.60 SILV   
                  36.41     1:18.60 (42.19)                                        
 32 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.71    1:19.00 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.00 (41.37)                                        
 33 Babyak, Christopher N     11 Empire-MR            1:18.10    1:19.30 SILV   
                  36.51     1:19.30 (42.79)                                        
 34 Gagliardi, Alexander      11 SMC-MR               1:17.03    1:20.54 SILV   
                  37.36     1:20.54 (43.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR              1:13.14    1:10.23 JO     
                  32.58     1:10.23 (37.65)                                        
  2 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.24    1:11.12 JO     
                  32.73     1:11.12 (38.39)                                        
  3 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.29    1:11.40 JO     
                  32.46     1:11.40 (38.94)                                        
  4 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              1:13.02    1:11.70 JO     
                  32.41     1:11.70 (39.29)                                        
  5 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              1:19.91    1:20.73        
                  37.65     1:20.73 (43.08)                                        
  6 Schaum, Connor J          11 Empire-MR            1:17.72    1:20.85        
                  35.93     1:20.85 (44.92)                                        
  7 Celaj, IIirian            11 FAST-MR              1:19.25    1:21.80        
                  37.39     1:21.80 (44.41)                                        
  8 Clark, Noah J             12 DA-MR                1:20.18    1:23.31        
                  38.84     1:23.31 (44.47)                                        
 -- Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.19         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:30.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:55.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.50 - 2:55.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.32    2:31.33 SILV   
                  33.88     1:13.88 (40.00)     1:57.79 (43.91)     2:31.33 (33.54)
  2 Polaner, Mason            12 SMC-MR               2:30.86    2:31.72 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.38 (37.33)     1:57.86 (47.48)     2:31.72 (33.86)
  3 Cimorelli, Jack D         12 NDAC-MR              2:38.71    2:32.10 SILV   
                  33.85     1:12.77 (38.92)     1:58.03 (45.26)     2:32.10 (34.07)
  4 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              2:35.95    2:32.95 SILV   
                  33.39     1:12.74 (39.35)     1:58.50 (45.76)     2:32.95 (34.45)
  5 Fenlon, Matthew J         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.31    2:33.10 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.87 (38.27)     1:59.79 (48.92)     2:33.10 (33.31)
  6 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            2:35.52    2:35.97 SILV   
                  37.09     1:16.85 (39.76)     2:03.48 (46.63)     2:35.97 (32.49)
  7 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              2:35.79    2:36.15 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.74 (39.05)     2:01.16 (45.42)     2:36.15 (34.99)
  8 Andrews, Sam T            12 Empire-MR            2:37.17    2:36.46 SILV   
                  33.14     1:12.49 (39.35)     2:01.29 (48.80)     2:36.46 (35.17)
  9 Lourenco, Matthew A       12 Middies-MR           2:35.04    2:36.60 SILV   
                  38.29     1:18.87 (40.58)     2:02.42 (43.55)     2:36.60 (34.18)
 10 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR              2:35.33    2:36.89 SILV   
                  34.94     1:15.12 (40.18)     2:01.71 (46.59)     2:36.89 (35.18)
 11 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.56    2:37.21 SILV   
                  37.72     1:19.52 (41.80)     2:02.17 (42.65)     2:37.21 (35.04)
 12 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.17    2:37.38 SILV   
                  35.25     1:16.61 (41.36)     2:00.80 (44.19)     2:37.38 (36.58)
 13 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.15    2:37.46 SILV   
                  37.38     1:15.49 (38.11)     2:02.00 (46.51)     2:37.46 (35.46)
 14 Pietraszka, Ryan          12 MVA-MR               2:47.87    2:39.08 SILV   
                  34.42     1:15.39 (40.97)     2:03.87 (48.48)     2:39.08 (35.21)
 15 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.31    2:39.31 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.09 (38.62)     2:03.09 (48.00)     2:39.31 (36.22)
 16 Isles, Ajani              12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.87    2:39.43 SILV   
                  33.74     1:12.30 (38.56)     2:02.27 (49.97)     2:39.43 (37.16)
 17 Fiore, Raymond N          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.99    2:39.85 SILV   
                  33.96     1:16.15 (42.19)     2:07.37 (51.22)     2:39.85 (32.48)
 18 Wang, Hanlin              11 Empire-MR            2:44.58    2:40.18 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.77 (41.00)     2:07.01 (49.24)     2:40.18 (33.17)
 19 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR              2:39.70    2:40.56 SILV   
                  35.87     1:15.15 (39.28)     2:05.28 (50.13)     2:40.56 (35.28)
 20 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.24    2:40.75 SILV   
                  37.29     1:20.75 (43.46)     2:06.51 (45.76)     2:40.75 (34.24)
 21 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            2:38.64    2:41.33 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.19 (38.15)     2:06.30 (53.11)     2:41.33 (35.03)
 22 Gagnon, Jonathan E        12 CSD-MR               2:44.32    2:41.97 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.99 (41.45)     2:05.65 (47.66)     2:41.97 (36.32)
 23 Chang, Justin J           12 SMC-MR               2:49.38    2:43.37 SILV   
                  36.04     1:19.08 (43.04)     2:07.90 (48.82)     2:43.37 (35.47)
 24 Edwards, Grant            12 SMC-MR               2:50.80    2:43.38 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.44 (41.42)     2:09.98 (51.54)     2:43.38 (33.40)
 25 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              2:44.49    2:43.60 SILV   
                  35.09     1:16.95 (41.86)     2:06.85 (49.90)     2:43.60 (36.75)
 26 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           2:42.49    2:44.04 SILV   
                  38.48     1:21.58 (43.10)     2:08.46 (46.88)     2:44.04 (35.58)
 27 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              2:45.02    2:44.07 SILV   
                  35.98     1:18.20 (42.22)     2:08.44 (50.24)     2:44.07 (35.63)
 28 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            2:40.25    2:44.37 SILV   
                  39.03     1:18.85 (39.82)     2:07.96 (49.11)     2:44.37 (36.41)
 29 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.00    2:45.01 SILV   
                  36.06     1:18.01 (41.95)     2:08.49 (50.48)     2:45.01 (36.52)
 30 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.41    2:45.50 SILV   
                  37.53     1:21.63 (44.10)     2:07.00 (45.37)     2:45.50 (38.50)
 31 Schaum, Connor J          11 Empire-MR            2:44.96    2:46.04 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.80 (40.96)     2:10.02 (53.22)     2:46.04 (36.02)
 32 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.56    2:46.12 SILV   
                  37.33     1:20.51 (43.18)     2:10.27 (49.76)     2:46.12 (35.85)
 33 Yasuda, Kentaro B         12 MWSC-MR              2:42.11    2:46.65 SILV   
                  35.54     1:17.39 (41.85)     2:09.43 (52.04)     2:46.65 (37.22)
 34 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.20    2:46.77 SILV   
                  35.27     1:17.36 (42.09)     2:11.27 (53.91)     2:46.77 (35.50)
 35 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR              2:45.07    2:47.04 SILV   
                  38.55     1:21.05 (42.50)     2:10.92 (49.87)     2:47.04 (36.12)
 36 Nepogoda, Zachary M       11 COND-MR              2:49.24    2:47.76 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.23 (41.91)     2:11.98 (51.75)     2:47.76 (35.78)
 37 Fonseca, Joshua           12 COND-MR              2:53.15    2:47.79 SILV   
                  37.74     1:21.20 (43.46)     2:09.28 (48.08)     2:47.79 (38.51)
 38 Bellio, Sam J             12 SMC-MR               2:42.07    2:48.25 SILV   
                  40.70     1:21.44 (40.74)     2:10.67 (49.23)     2:48.25 (37.58)
 39 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.56    2:48.93 SILV   
                  36.55     1:18.64 (42.09)     2:10.77 (52.13)     2:48.93 (38.16)
 40 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              2:49.55    2:50.09 SILV   
                  40.39     1:22.05 (41.66)     2:14.97 (52.92)     2:50.09 (35.12)
 41 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              2:50.80    2:50.76 SILV   
                  40.90     1:22.38 (41.48)     2:13.81 (51.43)     2:50.76 (36.95)
 42 Adjedj, Michael           11 Team Rockland-MR     2:54.70    2:52.24 SILV   
                  39.20     1:21.52 (42.32)     2:12.69 (51.17)     2:52.24 (39.55)
 43 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.48    2:53.44 SILV   
                  41.15     1:23.17 (42.02)     2:14.42 (51.25)     2:53.44 (39.02)
 44 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.49    2:54.02 SILV   
                  37.11     1:22.94 (45.83)     2:15.14 (52.20)     2:54.02 (38.88)
 45 Wilson, Aidan T           12 Empire-MR            2:47.02    2:54.24 SILV   
                  40.59     1:24.88 (44.29)     2:17.29 (52.41)     2:54.24 (36.95)
 -- Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.13         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.28     1:23.88 (44.60)     2:16.58 (52.70)          DQ (38.45)
 -- Celaj, IIirian            11 FAST-MR              2:54.20         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  37.27     1:20.54 (43.27)     2:13.63 (53.09)          DQ (38.29)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.43    2:28.66 JO     
                  30.73     1:08.78 (38.05)     1:54.95 (46.17)     2:28.66 (33.71)
  2 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR              2:53.06    2:56.43        
                  39.77     1:25.77 (46.00)     2:16.33 (50.56)     2:56.43 (40.10)
  3 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR              2:52.34    3:01.55        
                  43.25     1:27.86 (44.61)     2:23.01 (55.15)     3:01.55 (38.54)
 -- Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR        2:48.51        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              2:34.75        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kiesel, Garrett W         12 Empire-MR            2:31.74         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:28.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.06    5:29.51 SILV   
                  38.16     1:20.96 (42.80)     2:01.71 (40.75)     2:41.39 (39.68)
        3:27.92 (46.53)     4:16.29 (48.37)     4:52.37 (36.08)     5:29.51 (37.14)
  2 Coogan, Matt C            11 Empire-MR            5:35.44    5:30.26 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.69 (40.87)     1:56.40 (39.71)     2:36.66 (40.26)
        3:27.70 (51.04)     4:19.33 (51.63)     4:55.32 (35.99)     5:30.26 (34.94)
  3 Crane, Kevin J            11 Empire-MR            5:48.01    5:36.69 SILV   
                  38.37     1:24.59 (46.22)     2:04.23 (39.64)     2:43.84 (39.61)
        3:32.57 (48.73)     4:21.94 (49.37)     4:59.79 (37.85)     5:36.69 (36.90)
  4 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:36.89    5:39.46 SILV   
                  38.37     1:24.51 (46.14)     2:07.45 (42.94)     2:48.82 (41.37)
        3:34.69 (45.87)     4:20.90 (46.21)     5:01.65 (40.75)     5:39.46 (37.81)
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.04    5:40.23 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.95 (40.97)     1:59.41 (42.46)     2:41.62 (42.21)
        3:33.12 (51.50)     4:25.27 (52.15)     5:02.75 (37.48)     5:40.23 (37.48)
  6 Schaum, Connor J          11 Empire-MR            5:49.02    5:46.61 SILV   
                  35.65     1:21.08 (45.43)     2:03.37 (42.29)     2:45.74 (42.37)
        3:38.51 (52.77)     4:32.05 (53.54)     5:09.36 (37.31)     5:46.61 (37.25)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          11 Empire-MR            5:28.67    5:20.58 JO     
                  33.43     1:12.86 (39.43)     1:52.42 (39.56)     2:32.63 (40.21)
        3:19.55 (46.92)     4:06.75 (47.20)     4:44.14 (37.39)     5:20.58 (36.44)
  2 Sasso, Thomas B           12 Empire-MR            5:33.89    5:26.36 JO     
                  36.85     1:21.73 (44.88)     2:01.05 (39.32)     2:40.51 (39.46)
        3:28.50 (47.99)     4:16.26 (47.76)     4:52.01 (35.75)     5:26.36 (34.35)
  3 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              5:54.93    6:02.93        
                  41.85     1:29.69 (47.84)     2:13.22 (43.53)     2:58.72 (45.50)
        3:49.23 (50.51)     4:41.11 (51.88)     5:23.02 (41.91)     6:02.93 (39.91)
 -- Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:46.14         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR                   NT      33.77        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR                   NT      39.44        
  2 Haggerty, Ethan W         10 AG-MR                     NT      43.43        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR                   NT      36.88        
  2 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Middies-MR                NT      46.00        
  3 Ma, Kevin W                9 PATS-MR                   NT      48.85        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                25.00  SMAX Silver Max
                26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  25.00 - 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR                25.62      25.17 SILV   
  1 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR                25.30      25.17 SILV   
  3 Ruiz, Tyler J             14 AG-MR                  25.28      25.21 SILV   
  4 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR                25.68      25.23 SILV   
  5 Domanico, Edward Zachary  13 CSD-MR                 25.19      25.28 SILV   
  6 Gagliardi, Thomas J       14 HVD-MR                 25.57      25.46 SILV   
  7 Schmitt, Andrew           14 SMC-MR                 25.12      25.48 SILV   
  8 Mills, Shane J            14 MWSC-MR                26.23      25.57 SILV   
  9 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR              25.41      25.65 SILV   
 10 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR                26.26      25.73 SILV   
 10 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.88      25.73 SILV   
 12 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.12      25.74 SILV   
 12 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR                25.87      25.74 SILV   
 14 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.62      25.76 SILV   
 15 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.00      25.94 SILV   
 16 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                  26.03      26.03 SILV   
 16 Ip, Daniel                14 MWSC-MR                25.92      26.03 SILV   
 18 Moss, Eric W              14 Empire-MR              25.75      26.06 SILV   
 19 Ip, Benjamin              14 MWSC-MR                26.36      26.16 SILV   
 20 Finn, Jared               14 Team Rockland-MR       26.05      26.26 SILV   
 21 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.43      26.34 SILV   
 22 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR                26.38      26.41 SILV   
 23 Covello, Ben D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.59      26.56 SILV   
 24 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.73      26.58 SILV   
 25 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR                26.74      26.62 SILV   
 25 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.76      26.62 SILV   
 25 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR                 26.77      26.62 SILV   
 28 Ruhl, Matthew J           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.51      26.63 SILV   
 29 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR              25.98      26.68 SILV   
 30 Glazowski, Christopher M  14 DA-MR                  26.62      26.71 SILV   
 -- Angeles, Brandon          12 Team Rockland-MR       26.33     X26.48        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Southren, Joshua P        14 SSL-MR                 25.54      23.98 ZQ     
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                  25.11      24.27 ZQ     
  3 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR             25.15      24.59 ZQ     
  4 Chen, Ting                13 HVD-MR                 25.38      24.72 JO     
  5 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR                25.25      25.00 SMAX   
  6 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR                26.34      26.84        
  7 Paccione, Sawyer B        14 Middies-MR             26.32      27.03        
  8 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR                26.20      27.04        
  9 Crane, Brian A            13 Empire-MR              26.68      27.11        
 10 Cushman, Timothy P        13 Empire-MR              26.64      27.18        
 11 Hamilton, Andrew R        13 MVA-MR                 26.77      27.24        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                54.00  SMAX Silver Max
                59.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  54.00 - 59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.56      54.03 SILV   
                  25.64       54.03 (28.39)                                        
  2 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR                54.55      54.33 SILV   
                  25.95       54.33 (28.38)                                        
  3 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR             55.07      54.36 SILV   
                  25.61       54.36 (28.75)                                        
  3 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR                54.95      54.36 SILV   
                  26.39       54.36 (27.97)                                        
  5 Domanico, Edward Zachary  13 CSD-MR                 56.20      54.46 SILV   
                  25.78       54.46 (28.68)                                        
  6 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR                55.72      54.67 SILV   
                  26.23       54.67 (28.44)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Brian S             14 COND-MR                55.53      54.80 SILV   
                  26.23       54.80 (28.57)                                        
  8 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR                54.93      54.96 SILV   
                  26.09       54.96 (28.87)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                  55.44      55.00 SILV   
                  26.63       55.00 (28.37)                                        
 10 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR              55.64      55.09 SILV   
                  26.31       55.09 (28.78)                                        
 11 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.54      55.25 SILV   
                  26.50       55.25 (28.75)                                        
 12 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.66      55.61 SILV   
                  27.15       55.61 (28.46)                                        
 13 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR                56.97      55.75 SILV   
                  27.19       55.75 (28.56)                                        
 14 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR                58.01      55.86 SILV   
                  26.67       55.86 (29.19)                                        
 15 Emmerich, Lee A           14 AG-MR                  54.93      55.95 SILV   
                  26.29       55.95 (29.66)                                        
 16 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR                56.17      56.07 SILV   
                  26.87       56.07 (29.20)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Tyler J             14 AG-MR                  57.05      56.08 SILV   
                  26.42       56.08 (29.66)                                        
 18 Covello, Ben D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.51      56.39 SILV   
                  26.85       56.39 (29.54)                                        
 19 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR                58.20      56.54 SILV   
                  27.31       56.54 (29.23)                                        
 20 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR                 56.92      56.57 SILV   
                  27.52       56.57 (29.05)                                        
 21 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR                55.81      56.85 SILV   
                  27.01       56.85 (29.84)                                        
 22 Tiso, Christopher         13 Team Rockland-MR       57.85      56.91 SILV   
                  27.23       56.91 (29.68)                                        
 22 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR                57.20      56.91 SILV   
                  27.56       56.91 (29.35)                                        
 24 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR                58.14      56.95 SILV   
                  27.00       56.95 (29.95)                                        
 25 Schmitt, Andrew           14 SMC-MR                 56.88      57.02 SILV   
                  27.13       57.02 (29.89)                                        
 26 Neporanny, Nicholas P     14 WSSC-MR                57.09      57.23 SILV   
                  27.61       57.23 (29.62)                                        
 27 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR                57.83      57.26 SILV   
                  28.23       57.26 (29.03)                                        
 28 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR       58.79      57.31 SILV   
                  27.96       57.31 (29.35)                                        
 29 Ruhl, Matthew J           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.55      57.32 SILV   
                  27.71       57.32 (29.61)                                        
 30 Alvarado, Thomas R        13 SSL-MR                 58.03      57.39 SILV   
                  27.63       57.39 (29.76)                                        
 31 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.72      57.48 SILV   
                  27.86       57.48 (29.62)                                        
 32 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                  56.34      57.64 SILV   
                  27.72       57.64 (29.92)                                        
 33 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.57      57.69 SILV   
                  27.67       57.69 (30.02)                                        
 34 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.09      57.90 SILV   
                  27.31       57.90 (30.59)                                        
 35 Finn, Jared               14 Team Rockland-MR       57.80      58.02 SILV   
                  27.28       58.02 (30.74)                                        
 35 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR                 58.28      58.02 SILV   
                  28.05       58.02 (29.97)                                        
 37 Cushman, Timothy P        13 Empire-MR              57.45      58.07 SILV   
                  27.71       58.07 (30.36)                                        
 38 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR                59.43      58.12 SILV   
                  27.72       58.12 (30.40)                                        
 39 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR                58.53      58.21 SILV   
                  27.92       58.21 (30.29)                                        
 40 Hamilton, Andrew R        13 MVA-MR                 58.40      58.39 SILV   
                  27.94       58.39 (30.45)                                        
 41 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.65      58.41 SILV   
                  28.02       58.41 (30.39)                                        
 42 Crane, Brian A            13 Empire-MR              57.31      58.55 SILV   
                  28.03       58.55 (30.52)                                        
 42 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.21      58.55 SILV   
                  28.45       58.55 (30.10)                                        
 44 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR                58.55      58.67 SILV   
                  28.49       58.67 (30.18)                                        
 45 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR             58.62      58.79 SILV   
                  27.75       58.79 (31.04)                                        
 46 Gerken, Jack              13 SMC-MR                 58.60      58.94 SILV   
                  28.39       58.94 (30.55)                                        
 46 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR              57.84      58.94 SILV   
                  28.02       58.94 (30.92)                                        
 48 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.04      58.99 SILV   
                  28.34       58.99 (30.65)                                        
 49 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR              57.99      59.50 SILV   
                  28.50       59.50 (31.00)                                        
 50 Glazowski, Christopher M  14 DA-MR                  58.71      59.54 SILV   
                  28.13       59.54 (31.41)                                        
 -- Angeles, Brandon          12 Team Rockland-MR       57.09     X56.06        
                  26.65       56.06 (29.41)                                        
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR                58.08     X56.20        
                  27.53       56.20 (28.67)                                        
 -- Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.83         DQ        
      False start
                  26.02          DQ (29.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 HVD-MR                 54.49      53.05 JO     
                  25.09       53.05 (27.96)                                        
  2 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR                56.28      53.75 JO     
                  25.99       53.75 (27.76)                                        
  3 Boies, Zachary            13 SMC-MR                 54.53      53.88 JO     
                  25.83       53.88 (28.05)                                        
 -- Mills, Shane J            14 MWSC-MR                59.59         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:00.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:18.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.00 - 2:18.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR              2:04.59    2:00.13 SILV   
                  27.38       57.71 (30.33)     1:29.33 (31.62)     2:00.13 (30.80)
  2 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR              2:08.08    2:00.43 SILV   
                  27.20       58.38 (31.18)     1:30.31 (31.93)     2:00.43 (30.12)
  3 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              2:03.19    2:01.92 SILV   
                  27.55       58.33 (30.78)     1:30.85 (32.52)     2:01.92 (31.07)
  4 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.11    2:02.22 SILV   
                  28.02       58.66 (30.64)     1:30.57 (31.91)     2:02.22 (31.65)
  5 Tiso, Christopher         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:02.11    2:02.34 SILV   
                  26.80       57.24 (30.44)     1:29.91 (32.67)     2:02.34 (32.43)
  6 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.51    2:02.81 SILV   
                  27.02       57.28 (30.26)     1:30.00 (32.72)     2:02.81 (32.81)
  7 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.55    2:03.07 SILV   
                  28.23       59.59 (31.36)     1:32.07 (32.48)     2:03.07 (31.00)
  8 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR               2:02.32    2:03.09 SILV   
                  28.23       59.26 (31.03)     1:31.78 (32.52)     2:03.09 (31.31)
  9 Baker, Stephen A          14 HVD-MR               2:10.31    2:03.22 SILV   
                  28.06       59.70 (31.64)     1:32.10 (32.40)     2:03.22 (31.12)
 10 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR               2:08.91    2:03.56 SILV   
                  28.01       59.21 (31.20)     1:31.48 (32.27)     2:03.56 (32.08)
 11 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:09.00    2:03.64 SILV   
                  27.93       59.24 (31.31)     1:31.81 (32.57)     2:03.64 (31.83)
 12 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              2:04.20    2:03.87 SILV   
                  27.68       58.90 (31.22)     1:31.50 (32.60)     2:03.87 (32.37)
 13 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              2:10.03    2:04.02 SILV   
                  28.26       59.46 (31.20)     1:32.13 (32.67)     2:04.02 (31.89)
 14 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              2:05.71    2:04.27 SILV   
                  28.16       59.13 (30.97)     1:31.56 (32.43)     2:04.27 (32.71)
 15 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                2:12.48    2:05.13 SILV   
                  27.84       58.75 (30.91)     1:31.76 (33.01)     2:05.13 (33.37)
 16 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR              2:11.00    2:05.35 SILV   
                  27.58       59.17 (31.59)     1:32.35 (33.18)     2:05.35 (33.00)
 17 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              2:07.17    2:05.45 SILV   
                  29.03     1:00.73 (31.70)     1:33.37 (32.64)     2:05.45 (32.08)
 18 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            2:04.64    2:05.46 SILV   
                  28.50       59.95 (31.45)     1:32.69 (32.74)     2:05.46 (32.77)
 19 Covello, Ben D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.23    2:05.62 SILV   
                  28.64     1:00.87 (32.23)     1:34.41 (33.54)     2:05.62 (31.21)
 20 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:08.95    2:06.06 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.10 (31.49)     1:33.20 (33.10)     2:06.06 (32.86)
 21 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR              2:07.29    2:06.19 SILV   
                  28.09       59.09 (31.00)     1:32.70 (33.61)     2:06.19 (33.49)
 22 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           2:08.99    2:06.38 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.94 (32.33)     1:34.16 (33.22)     2:06.38 (32.22)
 23 Crane, Brian A            13 Empire-MR            2:05.41    2:06.53 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.97 (32.12)     1:34.51 (33.54)     2:06.53 (32.02)
 24 Ruiz, Tyler J             14 AG-MR                2:06.23    2:06.68 SILV   
                  27.15       58.65 (31.50)     1:32.63 (33.98)     2:06.68 (34.05)
 25 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.79    2:06.84 SILV   
                  28.33     1:01.10 (32.77)     1:34.54 (33.44)     2:06.84 (32.30)
 26 Ruhl, Matthew J           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.91    2:07.03 SILV   
                  28.36     1:00.55 (32.19)     1:33.93 (33.38)     2:07.03 (33.10)
 27 Schmitt, Andrew           14 SMC-MR               2:11.13    2:07.29 SILV   
                  28.42     1:00.98 (32.56)     1:35.25 (34.27)     2:07.29 (32.04)
 28 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           2:02.50    2:07.38 SILV   
                  27.14       58.66 (31.52)     1:32.87 (34.21)     2:07.38 (34.51)
 29 Angeles, Brandon          12 Team Rockland-MR     2:08.04    2:07.62        
                  28.51       59.87 (31.36)     1:33.35 (33.48)     2:07.62 (34.27)
 30 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              2:10.21    2:07.67 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.30 (32.35)     1:34.63 (33.33)     2:07.67 (33.04)
 31 Alvarado, Thomas R        13 SSL-MR               2:08.48    2:08.25 SILV   
                  28.43     1:00.80 (32.37)     1:34.76 (33.96)     2:08.25 (33.49)
 32 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.73    2:08.40 SILV   
                  28.50     1:00.93 (32.43)     1:35.46 (34.53)     2:08.40 (32.94)
 33 Hamilton, Andrew R        13 MVA-MR               2:07.54    2:08.66 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.49 (32.49)     1:35.94 (34.45)     2:08.66 (32.72)
 34 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.18    2:09.20 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.24 (32.96)     1:36.04 (33.80)     2:09.20 (33.16)
 35 Finn, Jared               14 Team Rockland-MR     2:10.94    2:09.41 SILV   
                  28.16       59.84 (31.68)     1:34.54 (34.70)     2:09.41 (34.87)
 36 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              2:12.97    2:09.59 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.74 (33.01)     1:36.60 (33.86)     2:09.59 (32.99)
 37 Kunow, Zachary            14 SSL-MR               2:12.00    2:09.97 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.33 (33.92)     1:38.11 (33.78)     2:09.97 (31.86)
 38 Cushman, Timothy P        13 Empire-MR            2:06.78    2:10.00 SILV   
                  29.18     1:02.83 (33.65)     1:37.15 (34.32)     2:10.00 (32.85)
 39 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            2:05.67    2:11.01 SILV   
                  28.79     1:02.24 (33.45)     1:37.15 (34.91)     2:11.01 (33.86)
 40 Fedorov, Ivan D           13 Empire-MR            2:11.98    2:11.41 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.07 (33.76)     1:38.40 (34.33)     2:11.41 (33.01)
 41 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                2:08.11    2:11.56 SILV   
                  28.60     1:01.89 (33.29)     1:37.10 (35.21)     2:11.56 (34.46)
 42 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:11.41    2:11.89 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.18 (33.34)     1:38.10 (34.92)     2:11.89 (33.79)
 43 Sullivan, Jack R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.60    2:12.15 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.22 (33.07)     1:38.13 (34.91)     2:12.15 (34.02)
 44 Galeano Jr., Robby A      14 CSD-MR               2:14.42    2:12.37 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.75 (33.94)     1:38.26 (34.51)     2:12.37 (34.11)
 45 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              2:13.87    2:13.19 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.96 (34.21)     1:39.79 (34.83)     2:13.19 (33.40)
 46 Silva, Michael R          14 COND-MR              2:16.21    2:13.41 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.60 (33.66)     1:39.58 (34.98)     2:13.41 (33.83)
 47 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.28    2:14.41 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.02 (34.30)     1:39.85 (34.83)     2:14.41 (34.56)
 48 Adjedj, Daniel            13 Team Rockland-MR     2:11.60    2:14.47 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.30 (33.18)     1:38.77 (35.47)     2:14.47 (35.70)
 49 Bramwell, Luke A          14 RFAC-MR              2:15.32    2:14.67 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.08 (33.80)     1:39.03 (34.95)     2:14.67 (35.64)
 50 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              2:14.32    2:15.04 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.17 (34.35)     1:40.55 (35.38)     2:15.04 (34.49)
 51 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            2:12.80    2:15.81 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.23 (33.45)     1:39.34 (36.11)     2:15.81 (36.47)
 52 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              2:15.42    2:17.11 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.42 (34.70)     1:41.53 (36.11)     2:17.11 (35.58)
 53 Paccione, Sawyer B        14 Middies-MR           2:16.93    2:17.69 SILV   
                  29.81     1:04.72 (34.91)     1:41.84 (37.12)     2:17.69 (35.85)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Southren, Joshua P        14 SSL-MR               2:00.50    1:54.90 JO     
                  27.31       56.85 (29.54)     1:26.46 (29.61)     1:54.90 (28.44)
  2 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR              2:00.15    1:56.14 JO     
                  26.22       55.07 (28.85)     1:25.73 (30.66)     1:56.14 (30.41)
  3 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              2:00.42    1:57.40 JO     
                  25.71       55.39 (29.68)     1:26.81 (31.42)     1:57.40 (30.59)
  4 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.46    1:59.16 JO     
                  27.25       57.01 (29.76)     1:28.17 (31.16)     1:59.16 (30.99)
  5 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              2:07.15    1:59.38 JO     
                  27.34       57.80 (30.46)     1:29.06 (31.26)     1:59.38 (30.32)
  6 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              2:03.03    1:59.44 JO     
                  27.20       57.28 (30.08)     1:27.86 (30.58)     1:59.44 (31.58)
  7 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR              2:02.32    1:59.58 JO     
                  27.72       57.85 (30.13)     1:29.47 (31.62)     1:59.58 (30.11)
  8 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.22    1:59.63 JO     
                  27.12       57.28 (30.16)     1:28.49 (31.21)     1:59.63 (31.14)
  9 Bryant, Joshua M          13 DA-MR                2:00.60    1:59.84 JO     
                  26.61       56.59 (29.98)     1:28.33 (31.74)     1:59.84 (31.51)
 10 Taps, Johnathan           13 CFJV-MR              2:16.52    2:20.50        
                  30.55     1:06.10 (35.55)     1:44.07 (37.97)     2:20.50 (36.43)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:22.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.00 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:26.45    5:22.17 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.53 (32.07)     1:34.45 (32.92)     2:07.61 (33.16)
        2:40.60 (32.99)     3:13.51 (32.91)     3:46.37 (32.86)     4:19.08 (32.71)
        4:51.42 (32.34)     5:22.17 (30.75)                                        
  2 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:27.81    5:23.90 SILV   
                  28.05       59.10 (31.05)     1:31.73 (32.63)     2:04.65 (32.92)
        2:37.58 (32.93)     3:10.98 (33.40)     3:44.71 (33.73)     4:18.85 (34.14)
        4:52.07 (33.22)     5:23.90 (31.83)                                        
  3 Tiso, Christopher         13 Team Rockland-MR     5:26.64    5:26.47 SILV   
                  27.68       59.42 (31.74)     1:31.87 (32.45)     2:04.61 (32.74)
        2:37.72 (33.11)     3:10.96 (33.24)     3:44.74 (33.78)     4:18.53 (33.79)
        4:52.96 (34.43)     5:26.47 (33.51)                                        
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          13 DA-MR                5:38.75    5:27.80 SILV   
                  28.08     1:00.18 (32.10)     1:33.59 (33.41)     2:07.37 (33.78)
        2:40.59 (33.22)     3:14.54 (33.95)     3:48.13 (33.59)     4:21.81 (33.68)
        4:56.17 (34.36)     5:27.80 (31.63)                                        
  5 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     5:50.37    5:29.87 SILV   
                  28.78     1:01.00 (32.22)     1:34.85 (33.85)     2:09.86 (35.01)
        2:42.85 (32.99)     3:16.25 (33.40)     3:50.29 (34.04)     4:24.64 (34.35)
        4:58.13 (33.49)     5:29.87 (31.74)                                        
  6 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            5:25.91    5:30.75 SILV   
                  28.36     1:00.06 (31.70)     1:33.20 (33.14)     2:06.73 (33.53)
        2:40.54 (33.81)     3:14.80 (34.26)     3:49.10 (34.30)     4:23.75 (34.65)
        4:57.58 (33.83)     5:30.75 (33.17)                                        
  7 Chen, Ting                13 HVD-MR               5:42.89    5:31.09 SILV   
                  28.43     1:00.51 (32.08)     1:33.83 (33.32)     2:08.02 (34.19)
        2:41.87 (33.85)     3:16.16 (34.29)     3:49.64 (33.48)     4:23.60 (33.96)
        4:57.73 (34.13)     5:31.09 (33.36)                                        
  8 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              5:34.08    5:31.70 SILV   
                  28.90     1:01.21 (32.31)     1:35.26 (34.05)     2:09.22 (33.96)
        2:43.48 (34.26)     3:18.03 (34.55)     3:52.60 (34.57)     4:26.69 (34.09)
        4:59.83 (33.14)     5:31.70 (31.87)                                        
  9 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR              5:26.72    5:32.41 SILV   
                  26.88       57.20 (30.32)     1:29.39 (32.19)     2:03.11 (33.72)
        2:37.46 (34.35)     3:11.54 (34.08)     3:45.80 (34.26)     4:20.84 (35.04)
        4:56.97 (36.13)     5:32.41 (35.44)                                        
 10 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 HVD-MR               5:47.84    5:34.19 SILV   
                  28.20     1:00.92 (32.72)     1:35.12 (34.20)     2:09.35 (34.23)
        2:43.81 (34.46)     3:18.26 (34.45)     3:53.30 (35.04)     4:27.28 (33.98)
        5:01.52 (34.24)     5:34.19 (32.67)                                        
 11 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              5:35.81    5:34.43 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.88 (32.12)     1:34.58 (33.70)     2:08.55 (33.97)
        2:43.05 (34.50)     3:17.50 (34.45)     3:51.85 (34.35)     4:26.38 (34.53)
        5:01.09 (34.71)     5:34.43 (33.34)                                        
 12 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           5:40.78    5:36.78 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.65 (33.21)     1:37.34 (34.69)     2:12.60 (35.26)
        2:47.00 (34.40)     3:21.72 (34.72)     3:56.87 (35.15)     4:32.38 (35.51)
        5:05.03 (32.65)     5:36.78 (31.75)                                        
 13 Fedorov, Ivan D           13 Empire-MR            5:49.08    5:40.56 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.73 (33.75)     1:38.50 (34.77)     2:13.56 (35.06)
        2:48.77 (35.21)     3:23.44 (34.67)     3:58.40 (34.96)     4:33.19 (34.79)
        5:08.13 (34.94)     5:40.56 (32.43)                                        
 14 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:49.75    5:40.64 SILV   
                  28.74     1:01.42 (32.68)     1:35.56 (34.14)     2:10.21 (34.65)
        2:45.17 (34.96)     3:20.66 (35.49)     3:56.24 (35.58)     4:31.92 (35.68)
        5:07.17 (35.25)     5:40.64 (33.47)                                        
 15 Crane, Brian A            13 Empire-MR            5:34.29    5:41.43 SILV   
                  28.70     1:00.75 (32.05)     1:34.74 (33.99)     2:09.81 (35.07)
        2:45.26 (35.45)     3:20.35 (35.09)     3:55.86 (35.51)     4:31.15 (35.29)
        5:07.11 (35.96)     5:41.43 (34.32)                                        
 16 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              5:45.07    5:41.88 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.53 (33.48)     1:38.10 (34.57)     2:13.04 (34.94)
        2:48.38 (35.34)     3:23.49 (35.11)     3:59.13 (35.64)     4:34.58 (35.45)
        5:08.80 (34.22)     5:41.88 (33.08)                                        
 17 Kunow, Zachary            14 SSL-MR               5:35.65    5:42.27 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.14 (33.36)     1:39.08 (34.94)     2:14.14 (35.06)
        2:48.63 (34.49)     3:24.63 (36.00)     3:59.48 (34.85)     4:35.20 (35.72)
        5:09.45 (34.25)     5:42.27 (32.82)                                        
 18 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              5:36.82    5:43.85 SILV   
                  29.03     1:02.11 (33.08)     1:36.28 (34.17)     2:11.72 (35.44)
        2:47.25 (35.53)     3:22.43 (35.18)     3:58.03 (35.60)     4:33.82 (35.79)
        5:09.52 (35.70)     5:43.85 (34.33)                                        
 19 Baker, Stephen A          14 HVD-MR               5:47.09    5:44.39 SILV   
                  29.19     1:02.21 (33.02)     1:37.13 (34.92)     2:12.25 (35.12)
        2:48.75 (36.50)     3:24.81 (36.06)     4:00.83 (36.02)     4:36.69 (35.86)
        5:12.00 (35.31)     5:44.39 (32.39)                                        
 19 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              5:47.03    5:44.39 SILV   
                  29.87     1:04.00 (34.13)     1:39.42 (35.42)     2:15.06 (35.64)
        2:50.75 (35.69)     3:25.64 (34.89)     4:01.10 (35.46)     4:37.67 (36.57)
        5:11.77 (34.10)     5:44.39 (32.62)                                        
 21 Cushman, Timothy P        13 Empire-MR            5:48.25    5:47.01 SILV   
                  29.50     1:03.23 (33.73)     1:39.29 (36.06)     2:15.32 (36.03)
        2:52.19 (36.87)     3:27.83 (35.64)     4:03.37 (35.54)     4:39.74 (36.37)
        5:14.99 (35.25)     5:47.01 (32.02)                                        
 22 Hamilton, Andrew R        13 MVA-MR               5:37.78    5:49.71 SILV   
                  28.99     1:02.20 (33.21)     1:36.79 (34.59)     2:12.40 (35.61)
        2:48.18 (35.78)     3:24.59 (36.41)     4:01.49 (36.90)     4:38.87 (37.38)
        5:15.95 (37.08)     5:49.71 (33.76)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              5:41.67    5:50.50 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.58 (34.19)     1:40.62 (36.04)     2:16.19 (35.57)
        2:52.51 (36.32)     3:28.46 (35.95)     4:04.39 (35.93)     4:40.21 (35.82)
        5:16.14 (35.93)     5:50.50 (34.36)                                        
 24 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.63    5:50.70 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.90 (33.44)     1:38.41 (35.51)     2:14.63 (36.22)
        2:50.94 (36.31)     3:27.83 (36.89)     4:04.66 (36.83)     4:40.84 (36.18)
        5:17.08 (36.24)     5:50.70 (33.62)                                        
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              5:35.94   X5:30.26        
                  30.27     1:03.22 (32.95)     1:36.66 (33.44)     2:10.39 (33.73)
        2:44.83 (34.44)     3:18.31 (33.48)     3:51.16 (32.85)     4:24.55 (33.39)
        4:58.81 (34.26)     5:30.26 (31.45)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR              5:33.45    5:10.93 JO     
                  27.35       56.97 (29.62)     1:27.63 (30.66)     1:59.22 (31.59)
        2:31.08 (31.86)     3:02.91 (31.83)     3:35.84 (32.93)     4:08.63 (32.79)
        4:40.30 (31.67)     5:10.93 (30.63)                                        
  2 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              5:29.62    5:16.83 JO     
                  27.37       59.05 (31.68)     1:30.86 (31.81)     2:03.11 (32.25)
        2:36.19 (33.08)     3:08.89 (32.70)     3:41.39 (32.50)     4:13.81 (32.42)
        4:46.28 (32.47)     5:16.83 (30.55)                                        
  3 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR              5:24.81    5:17.52 JO     
                  27.84       59.04 (31.20)     1:31.25 (32.21)     2:03.90 (32.65)
        2:36.64 (32.74)     3:09.51 (32.87)     3:42.66 (33.15)     4:14.75 (32.09)
        4:46.92 (32.17)     5:17.52 (30.60)                                        
  4 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              5:27.55    5:18.81 JO     
                  28.21     1:00.00 (31.79)     1:32.81 (32.81)     2:05.18 (32.37)
        2:38.04 (32.86)     3:10.07 (32.03)     3:42.71 (32.64)     4:14.84 (32.13)
        4:47.31 (32.47)     5:18.81 (31.50)                                        
  5 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              5:24.91    5:18.99 JO     
                  27.22       58.33 (31.11)     1:30.75 (32.42)     2:03.99 (33.24)
        2:35.73 (31.74)     3:08.31 (32.58)     3:41.77 (33.46)     4:15.31 (33.54)
        4:48.42 (33.11)     5:18.99 (30.57)                                        
  6 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:24.15    5:21.63 JO     
                  27.61       58.78 (31.17)     1:31.25 (32.47)     2:03.95 (32.70)
        2:36.52 (32.57)     3:10.07 (33.55)     3:43.13 (33.06)     4:16.47 (33.34)
        4:49.38 (32.91)     5:21.63 (32.25)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Jack R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:49.60    6:02.38        
                  30.49     1:04.68 (34.19)     1:41.16 (36.48)     2:18.04 (36.88)
        2:55.41 (37.37)     3:32.90 (37.49)     4:10.86 (37.96)     4:48.99 (38.13)
        5:26.11 (37.12)     6:02.38 (36.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:03.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:16.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00 - 1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ma, Jeffrey Z             13 COND-MR              1:04.94    1:03.13 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.13 (32.42)                                        
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.99    1:03.32 SILV   
                  30.83     1:03.32 (32.49)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.32    1:03.33 SILV   
                  30.94     1:03.33 (32.39)                                        
  4 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.50    1:03.39 SILV   
                  30.69     1:03.39 (32.70)                                        
  5 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              1:04.10    1:03.60 SILV   
                  30.70     1:03.60 (32.90)                                        
  6 Angeles, Brandon          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.64    1:03.79        
                  30.82     1:03.79 (32.97)                                        
  7 Ford, Wesley A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.85    1:03.80 SILV   
                  31.10     1:03.80 (32.70)                                        
  8 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           1:03.78    1:03.87 SILV   
                  31.12     1:03.87 (32.75)                                        
  9 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.52    1:03.90 SILV   
                  31.10     1:03.90 (32.80)                                        
 10 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              1:04.31    1:04.37 SILV   
                  31.37     1:04.37 (33.00)                                        
 11 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR              1:07.40    1:04.48 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.48 (33.85)                                        
 12 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR            1:04.40    1:04.65 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.65 (34.19)                                        
 13 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              1:05.62    1:04.67 SILV   
                  31.98     1:04.67 (32.69)                                        
 14 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              1:08.70    1:04.73 SILV   
                  31.70     1:04.73 (33.03)                                        
 15 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.75    1:04.80 SILV   
                  31.59     1:04.80 (33.21)                                        
 16 Mills, Shane J            14 MWSC-MR              1:07.70    1:04.81 SILV   
                  31.82     1:04.81 (32.99)                                        
 16 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              1:07.55    1:04.81 SILV   
                  31.42     1:04.81 (33.39)                                        
 18 Chen, Ting                13 HVD-MR               1:11.18    1:04.83 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.83 (33.91)                                        
 19 Crane, Brian A            13 Empire-MR            1:07.32    1:05.53 SILV   
                  31.80     1:05.53 (33.73)                                        
 20 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              1:03.59    1:05.67 SILV   
                  31.94     1:05.67 (33.73)                                        
 21 Cushman, Timothy P        13 Empire-MR            1:07.52    1:06.87 SILV   
                  31.81     1:06.87 (35.06)                                        
 22 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                1:07.26    1:06.94 SILV   
                  32.39     1:06.94 (34.55)                                        
 23 Ruhl, Matthew J           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.14    1:07.14 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.14 (34.47)                                        
 24 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR               1:09.06    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.29 (34.55)                                        
 25 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.71    1:07.40 SILV   
                  33.18     1:07.40 (34.22)                                        
 25 Glazowski, Christopher M  14 DA-MR                1:05.66    1:07.40 SILV   
                  33.07     1:07.40 (34.33)                                        
 25 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              1:07.47    1:07.40 SILV   
                  32.78     1:07.40 (34.62)                                        
 28 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.81    1:07.43 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.43 (34.51)                                        
 29 Covello, Ben D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.51    1:07.73 SILV   
                  32.84     1:07.73 (34.89)                                        
 30 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            1:07.55    1:08.08 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.08 (35.60)                                        
 31 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              1:08.64    1:08.13 SILV   
                  33.79     1:08.13 (34.34)                                        
 32 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            1:07.94    1:08.22 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.22 (35.10)                                        
 33 Burns, Rhett J            14 HVD-MR               1:13.22    1:08.29 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.29 (35.07)                                        
 34 Schmitt, Andrew           14 SMC-MR               1:07.93    1:08.46 SILV   
                  33.46     1:08.46 (35.00)                                        
 35 Alvarado, Thomas R        13 SSL-MR               1:12.15    1:08.68 SILV   
                  33.58     1:08.68 (35.10)                                        
 36 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR              1:09.00    1:08.76 SILV   
                  33.57     1:08.76 (35.19)                                        
 37 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.35    1:08.77 SILV   
                  33.75     1:08.77 (35.02)                                        
 38 Bramwell, Luke A          14 RFAC-MR              1:10.56    1:09.12 SILV   
                  33.50     1:09.12 (35.62)                                        
 39 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              1:08.94    1:09.44 SILV   
                  34.07     1:09.44 (35.37)                                        
 40 Hamilton, Andrew R        13 MVA-MR               1:10.89    1:09.46 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.46 (35.78)                                        
 41 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              1:13.36    1:09.51 SILV   
                  33.65     1:09.51 (35.86)                                        
 42 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR              1:11.81    1:09.58 SILV   
                  32.24     1:09.58 (37.34)                                        
 43 Tiso, Christopher         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.02    1:09.62 SILV   
                  34.10     1:09.62 (35.52)                                        
 44 Paccione, Sawyer B        14 Middies-MR           1:11.12    1:09.64 SILV   
                  34.17     1:09.64 (35.47)                                        
 44 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              1:10.07    1:09.64 SILV   
                  34.35     1:09.64 (35.29)                                        
 46 Izzo, Patrick M           13 NDAC-MR              1:14.86    1:09.66 SILV   
                  34.68     1:09.66 (34.98)                                        
 47 Galeano Jr., Robby A      14 CSD-MR               1:09.74    1:09.94 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.94 (36.96)                                        
 48 Vela, Evan                14 CFJV-MR              1:15.38    1:09.96 SILV   
                  33.71     1:09.96 (36.25)                                        
 49 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR              1:11.10    1:10.05 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.05 (35.86)                                        
 50 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR               1:10.96    1:10.07 SILV   
                  34.73     1:10.07 (35.34)                                        
 51 Gagliardi, Thomas J       14 HVD-MR               1:11.16    1:10.16 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.16 (36.56)                                        
 52 Chan, Justin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.37    1:10.27 SILV   
 53 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.62    1:10.43 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.43 (37.55)                                        
 54 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.76    1:10.50 SILV   
                  34.58     1:10.50 (35.92)                                        
 55 Chamak, Josh M            13 COND-MR              1:13.22    1:10.73 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.73 (36.96)                                        
 56 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           1:12.16    1:10.85 SILV   
                  34.23     1:10.85 (36.62)                                        
 57 Sullivan, Jack R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.61    1:11.07 SILV   
                  34.23     1:11.07 (36.84)                                        
 58 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              1:10.44    1:11.10 SILV   
                  35.22     1:11.10 (35.88)                                        
 59 Taps, Johnathan           13 CFJV-MR              1:10.97    1:11.31 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.31 (37.09)                                        
 60 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              1:11.73    1:11.51 SILV   
                  35.17     1:11.51 (36.34)                                        
 61 Orientale, Steven D       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.96    1:11.55 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.55 (37.21)                                        
 62 Mahaney, James W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.40    1:11.56 SILV   
                1:11.56         1:11.56 ( )                                        
 63 Gerken, Jack              13 SMC-MR               1:10.84    1:11.73 SILV   
                  35.87     1:11.73 (35.86)                                        
 64 Lang, Timothy A           14 PBAC-MR              1:10.58    1:11.76 SILV   
                  35.19     1:11.76 (36.57)                                        
 65 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.36    1:12.06 SILV   
                  36.05     1:12.06 (36.01)                                        
 66 DeNovellis, Alessandro    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.09    1:12.12 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.12 (36.74)                                        
 67 Crosbie, Kyle T           13 SSL-MR               1:12.42    1:13.37 SILV   
                  35.11     1:13.37 (38.26)                                        
 68 Fernandez, Luciano A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.08    1:14.10 SILV   
                  35.61     1:14.10 (38.49)                                        
 69 Fedorov, Ivan D           13 Empire-MR            1:14.54    1:14.44 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.44 (38.06)                                        
 70 Hanchet, Malcolm          14 SMC-MR               1:14.24    1:14.46 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.46 (38.43)                                        
 71 Thorpe, Billy M           14 PBAC-MR              1:15.30    1:14.70 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.70 (39.06)                                        
 72 Kunow, Zachary            14 SSL-MR               1:11.57    1:14.89 SILV   
                  36.99     1:14.89 (37.90)                                        
 73 Silva, Michael R          14 COND-MR              1:14.97    1:15.30 SILV   
                  37.57     1:15.30 (37.73)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR              1:03.30    1:00.44 ZQ     
                  29.63     1:00.44 (30.81)                                        
  2 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 HVD-MR               1:12.09    1:02.47 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:02.47 (32.85)                                        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          13 DA-MR                1:05.50    1:02.76 JO     
                  30.98     1:02.76 (31.78)                                        
  4 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              1:15.23    1:18.18        
                  37.54     1:18.18 (40.64)                                        
  5 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR              1:15.22    1:19.21        
                  39.88     1:19.21 (39.33)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              1:05.13   X1:02.99 JO     
                  30.34     1:02.99 (32.65)                                        
 -- Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.84         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:17.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:35.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00 - 2:35.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ma, Jeffrey Z             13 COND-MR              2:20.36    2:17.25 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.30 (34.50)     1:42.76 (35.46)     2:17.25 (34.49)
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                2:25.50    2:17.78 SILV   
                  31.84     1:07.03 (35.19)     1:43.11 (36.08)     2:17.78 (34.67)
  3 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.16    2:18.42 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.12 (34.84)     1:43.10 (34.98)     2:18.42 (35.32)
  4 Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.87    2:19.22 SILV   
                  32.75     1:08.18 (35.43)     1:45.11 (36.93)     2:19.22 (34.11)
  5 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:21.26    2:19.43 SILV   
                  32.75     1:07.84 (35.09)     1:43.98 (36.14)     2:19.43 (35.45)
  6 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR              2:27.05    2:20.66 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.67 (35.20)     1:45.22 (36.55)     2:20.66 (35.44)
  7 Tiso, Christopher         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:24.85    2:21.20 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.59 (36.28)     1:45.25 (36.66)     2:21.20 (35.95)
  8 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR              2:26.38    2:21.21 SILV   
                  32.13     1:07.27 (35.14)     1:44.01 (36.74)     2:21.21 (37.20)
  9 Ruhl, Matthew J           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.68    2:21.26 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.35 (36.82)     1:46.66 (36.31)     2:21.26 (34.60)
 10 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           2:20.26    2:21.31 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.76 (35.89)     1:45.23 (36.47)     2:21.31 (36.08)
 11 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              2:25.10    2:21.45 SILV   
                  33.26     1:08.76 (35.50)     1:45.59 (36.83)     2:21.45 (35.86)
 12 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              2:18.90    2:21.50 SILV   
                  33.43     1:08.68 (35.25)     1:45.00 (36.32)     2:21.50 (36.50)
 13 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.96    2:22.06 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.34 (35.86)     1:45.50 (37.16)     2:22.06 (36.56)
 14 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              2:18.85    2:22.34 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.12 (35.95)     1:45.41 (37.29)     2:22.34 (36.93)
 15 Crane, Brian A            13 Empire-MR            2:24.34    2:22.51 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.15 (36.77)     1:48.41 (37.26)     2:22.51 (34.10)
 16 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              2:21.57    2:22.87 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.99 (36.72)     1:46.81 (36.82)     2:22.87 (36.06)
 17 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              2:27.16    2:23.71 SILV   
                  34.62     1:11.09 (36.47)     1:48.03 (36.94)     2:23.71 (35.68)
 18 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            2:24.81    2:24.18 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.21 (36.32)     1:47.88 (37.67)     2:24.18 (36.30)
 19 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            2:25.29    2:24.46 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.35 (36.53)     1:47.43 (38.08)     2:24.46 (37.03)
 20 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.73    2:24.66 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.41 (36.66)     1:48.17 (37.76)     2:24.66 (36.49)
 21 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.33    2:24.70 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.01 (36.74)     1:48.07 (37.06)     2:24.70 (36.63)
 22 Glazowski, Christopher M  14 DA-MR                2:27.68    2:24.84 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.81 (37.39)     1:48.99 (37.18)     2:24.84 (35.85)
 23 Papa, Christian A         14 COND-MR              2:28.13    2:25.88 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.57 (37.00)     1:49.98 (38.41)     2:25.88 (35.90)
 24 Chen, Ting                13 HVD-MR               2:34.06    2:26.71 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.41 (37.36)     1:48.53 (38.12)     2:26.71 (38.18)
 25 Burns, Rhett J            14 HVD-MR               2:27.57    2:26.92 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.11 (36.73)     1:49.22 (38.11)     2:26.92 (37.70)
 26 Cushman, Timothy P        13 Empire-MR            2:29.09    2:27.06 SILV   
                  32.16     1:10.93 (38.77)     1:50.69 (39.76)     2:27.06 (36.37)
 27 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              2:26.95    2:28.16 SILV   
                  35.47     1:12.45 (36.98)     1:50.68 (38.23)     2:28.16 (37.48)
 28 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              2:28.42    2:29.10 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.40 (37.42)     1:50.90 (38.50)     2:29.10 (38.20)
 29 Ruiz, Brian S             14 COND-MR              2:29.19    2:29.23 SILV   
                  34.02     1:11.75 (37.73)     1:51.46 (39.71)     2:29.23 (37.77)
 30 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.09    2:29.82 SILV   
                  34.18     1:12.54 (38.36)     1:51.91 (39.37)     2:29.82 (37.91)
 31 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.73    2:29.88 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.39 (37.58)     1:52.09 (39.70)     2:29.88 (37.79)
 32 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.01    2:30.72 SILV   
                  35.78     1:13.92 (38.14)     1:52.22 (38.30)     2:30.72 (38.50)
 33 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                2:25.58    2:31.80 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.79 (37.64)     1:51.26 (40.47)     2:31.80 (40.54)
 34 Sullivan, Jack R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.62    2:32.32 SILV   
                  34.90     1:13.41 (38.51)     1:53.31 (39.90)     2:32.32 (39.01)
 35 Chamak, Josh M            13 COND-MR              2:33.96    2:32.47 SILV   
                  35.36     1:14.81 (39.45)     1:55.73 (40.92)     2:32.47 (36.74)
 36 Schmitt, Andrew           14 SMC-MR               2:30.34    2:32.89 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.99 (38.88)     1:54.90 (39.91)     2:32.89 (37.99)
 37 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              2:33.67    2:33.20 SILV   
                  36.34     1:15.59 (39.25)     1:55.78 (40.19)     2:33.20 (37.42)
 38 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:28.89    2:35.13 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.12 (40.04)     1:56.87 (40.75)     2:35.13 (38.26)
 -- Angeles, Brandon          12 Team Rockland-MR     2:33.30   X2:18.78        
                  31.79     1:06.55 (34.76)     1:42.73 (36.18)     2:18.78 (36.05)
 -- Paccione, Sawyer B        14 Middies-MR           2:32.17         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.72     1:15.73 (40.01)     1:56.07 (40.34)          DQ (36.38)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR              2:20.42    2:13.11 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:04.23 (33.37)     1:38.98 (34.75)     2:13.11 (34.13)
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.54    2:14.66 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:06.31 (34.00)     1:40.75 (34.44)     2:14.66 (33.91)
  3 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              2:22.51    2:14.88 ZQ     
                  31.26     1:05.96 (34.70)     1:42.12 (36.16)     2:14.88 (32.76)
  4 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR            2:22.33    2:15.82 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:07.57 (34.81)     1:42.32 (34.75)     2:15.82 (33.50)
  5 DeNovellis, Alessandro    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.40    2:37.76        
                  36.41     1:16.49 (40.08)     1:57.77 (41.28)     2:37.76 (39.99)
 -- Fedorov, Ivan D           13 Empire-MR            2:33.92         DQ        
 -- Taps, Johnathan           13 CFJV-MR              2:33.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR               2:26.73         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:11.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:21.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.00 - 1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              1:12.22    1:11.10 SILV   
                  33.79     1:11.10 (37.31)                                        
  2 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              1:14.49    1:11.17 SILV   
                  33.43     1:11.17 (37.74)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              1:14.18    1:11.20 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.20 (37.68)                                        
  4 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.19    1:11.35 SILV   
                  33.44     1:11.35 (37.91)                                        
  5 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.68    1:11.74 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.74 (37.40)                                        
  6 Domanico, Edward Zachary  13 CSD-MR               1:21.10    1:12.05 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.05 (38.30)                                        
  7 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              1:16.66    1:12.67 SILV   
                  34.48     1:12.67 (38.19)                                        
  8 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.19    1:12.81 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.81 (37.85)                                        
  9 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.62    1:12.86 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.86 (38.74)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              1:14.43    1:12.94 SILV   
                  35.14     1:12.94 (37.80)                                        
 11 Finn, Jared               14 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.47    1:13.24 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.24 (38.91)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                1:12.32    1:13.59 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.59 (38.91)                                        
 13 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            1:14.76    1:14.02 SILV   
                  35.10     1:14.02 (38.92)                                        
 14 Hamilton, Andrew R        13 MVA-MR               1:11.24    1:14.07 SILV   
                  34.65     1:14.07 (39.42)                                        
 15 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              1:17.04    1:14.12 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.12 (39.37)                                        
 16 Baker, Stephen A          14 HVD-MR               1:17.22    1:14.13 SILV   
                  36.37     1:14.13 (37.76)                                        
 17 Ip, Daniel                14 MWSC-MR              1:18.14    1:14.50 SILV   
                  35.09     1:14.50 (39.41)                                        
 18 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:14.98 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.98 (39.90)                                        
 19 Boies, Zachary            13 SMC-MR               1:11.51    1:15.27 SILV   
                  34.93     1:15.27 (40.34)                                        
 20 Flannery, Aidan J         14 Empire-MR            1:18.40    1:15.32 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.32 (39.44)                                        
 21 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR              1:19.06    1:15.99 SILV   
                  36.71     1:15.99 (39.28)                                        
 22 Ruiz, Tyler J             14 AG-MR                1:15.06    1:16.01 SILV   
                  35.63     1:16.01 (40.38)                                        
 22 Smith, Coleman J          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.59    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.29     1:16.01 (39.72)                                        
 24 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.49    1:16.10 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.10 (40.21)                                        
 25 Ip, Benjamin              14 MWSC-MR              1:16.47    1:16.17 SILV   
                  34.24     1:16.17 (41.93)                                        
 26 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR              1:15.28    1:16.38 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.38 (40.03)                                        
 27 Luhrs, Derek G            14 CSD-MR               1:18.52    1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.65 (40.44)                                        
 28 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR              1:18.26    1:16.68 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.68 (40.20)                                        
 29 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              1:17.81    1:16.73 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.73 (40.81)                                        
 30 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           1:16.98    1:16.84 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.84 (41.32)                                        
 31 Moss, Eric W              14 Empire-MR            1:15.67    1:17.13 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.13 (40.63)                                        
 32 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            1:17.15    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.18 (40.52)                                        
 33 Mahaney, James W          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.97    1:17.60 SILV   
                  35.58     1:17.60 (42.02)                                        
 34 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR               1:19.58    1:17.82 SILV   
                  38.19     1:17.82 (39.63)                                        
 35 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              1:17.22    1:18.00 SILV   
                  36.43     1:18.00 (41.57)                                        
 35 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              1:15.48    1:18.00 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.00 (40.98)                                        
 37 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.86    1:18.23 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.23 (41.33)                                        
 38 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              1:18.32    1:18.37 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.37 (40.82)                                        
 39 Chan, Justin              13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.07    1:18.45 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.45 (41.58)                                        
 40 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                1:18.33    1:18.51 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.51 (40.98)                                        
 41 Gerken, Jack              13 SMC-MR               1:20.41    1:18.53 SILV   
                  37.71     1:18.53 (40.82)                                        
 42 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              1:20.15    1:18.87 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.87 (41.56)                                        
 43 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              1:17.05    1:19.28 SILV   
                  36.97     1:19.28 (42.31)                                        
 44 Kornfeld, Myles A         14 Empire-MR            1:21.12    1:19.29 SILV   
                  38.45     1:19.29 (40.84)                                        
 45 Ruhl, Matthew J           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.00    1:19.57 SILV   
                  37.01     1:19.57 (42.56)                                        
 46 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.30    1:19.83 SILV   
                  37.84     1:19.83 (41.99)                                        
 47 Tiso, Christopher         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.99    1:20.33 SILV   
                  37.09     1:20.33 (43.24)                                        
 48 DeNovellis, Alessandro    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.55    1:20.55 SILV   
                  37.10     1:20.55 (43.45)                                        
 49 Glazowski, Christopher M  14 DA-MR                1:19.16    1:20.65 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.65 (42.45)                                        
 50 Kunow, Zachary            14 SSL-MR               1:20.67    1:21.03 SILV   
                  38.47     1:21.03 (42.56)                                        
 50 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:21.03 SILV   
                  38.13     1:21.03 (42.90)                                        
 -- Roth, Kieran P            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.53         DQ        
      False start
                  35.19          DQ (39.90)                                        
 -- Mills, Shane J            14 MWSC-MR              1:15.76         DQ        
      False start
                  33.77          DQ (37.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.48    1:09.51 JO     
                  33.26     1:09.51 (36.25)                                        
  2 Jarski, Alex C            14 AG-MR                1:11.22    1:09.90 JO     
                  32.56     1:09.90 (37.34)                                        
  3 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.03    1:10.08 JO     
                  33.26     1:10.08 (36.82)                                        
  4 Ma, Jeffrey Z             13 COND-MR              1:11.51    1:10.55 JO     
                  33.72     1:10.55 (36.83)                                        
  5 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 HVD-MR               1:12.98    1:10.66 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.66 (37.23)                                        
  6 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR            1:15.11    1:10.76 JO     
                  33.31     1:10.76 (37.45)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.20  SMAX Silver Max
              2:53.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.20 - 2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Domanico, Edward Zachary  13 CSD-MR               2:49.84    2:35.34 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.97 (38.97)     1:55.49 (40.52)     2:35.34 (39.85)
  2 Chen, Ting                13 HVD-MR               2:42.27    2:35.69 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.67 (38.66)     1:52.91 (41.24)     2:35.69 (42.78)
  3 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.15    2:35.79 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.41 (39.24)     1:54.93 (40.52)     2:35.79 (40.86)
  4 Ma, Jeffrey Z             13 COND-MR              2:35.52    2:35.93 SILV   
                  34.85     1:13.40 (38.55)     1:53.59 (40.19)     2:35.93 (42.34)
  5 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              2:36.56    2:36.14 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.96 (39.52)     1:56.51 (40.55)     2:36.14 (39.63)
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:39.21    2:36.35 SILV   
                  35.25     1:15.81 (40.56)     1:56.26 (40.45)     2:36.35 (40.09)
  7 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              2:44.57    2:39.27 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.93 (40.87)     1:58.19 (41.26)     2:39.27 (41.08)
  8 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR              2:45.85    2:40.14 SILV   
                  36.69     1:17.09 (40.40)     1:58.61 (41.52)     2:40.14 (41.53)
  9 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.45    2:41.25 SILV   
                  36.62     1:17.91 (41.29)     2:00.60 (42.69)     2:41.25 (40.65)
 10 Finn, Jared               14 Team Rockland-MR     2:39.04    2:41.54 SILV   
                  35.58     1:15.58 (40.00)     1:58.68 (43.10)     2:41.54 (42.86)
 11 Smith, Coleman J          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.13    2:42.03 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.98 (41.04)     2:00.33 (42.35)     2:42.03 (41.70)
 12 Roth, Kieran P            14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.10    2:42.29 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.44 (40.92)     1:59.39 (42.95)     2:42.29 (42.90)
 13 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            2:46.19    2:42.59 SILV   
                  37.28     1:18.41 (41.13)     2:00.29 (41.88)     2:42.59 (42.30)
 14 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              2:39.05    2:42.63 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.90 (40.81)     2:00.35 (42.45)     2:42.63 (42.28)
 15 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              2:51.20    2:42.88 SILV   
                  35.93     1:17.32 (41.39)     2:00.50 (43.18)     2:42.88 (42.38)
 16 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            2:41.21    2:42.96 SILV   
                  36.24     1:18.49 (42.25)     2:00.88 (42.39)     2:42.96 (42.08)
 17 Ruiz, Brian S             14 COND-MR              2:43.93    2:43.14 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.84 (42.23)     2:01.08 (42.24)     2:43.14 (42.06)
 18 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              2:43.12    2:43.33 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.44 (41.55)     2:01.32 (42.88)     2:43.33 (42.01)
 19 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              2:43.62    2:43.49 SILV   
                  37.60     1:18.64 (41.04)     2:01.33 (42.69)     2:43.49 (42.16)
 20 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.54    2:43.60 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.28 (41.72)     2:01.87 (43.59)     2:43.60 (41.73)
 21 Ruiz, Tyler J             14 AG-MR                2:41.37    2:43.87 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.86 (42.11)     2:00.90 (43.04)     2:43.87 (42.97)
 22 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR              2:47.36    2:44.14 SILV   
                  36.78     1:18.00 (41.22)     2:00.04 (42.04)     2:44.14 (44.10)
 23 Simon, Jack R             14 SSL-MR               2:43.50    2:44.36 SILV   
                  35.82     1:18.02 (42.20)     2:01.56 (43.54)     2:44.36 (42.80)
 24 Gerken, Jack              13 SMC-MR               2:44.57    2:45.29 SILV   
                  37.01     1:18.85 (41.84)     2:01.78 (42.93)     2:45.29 (43.51)
 25 Ramirez, Jason            14 COND-MR              2:48.38    2:45.34 SILV   
                  38.60     1:19.58 (40.98)     2:02.66 (43.08)     2:45.34 (42.68)
 26 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR               2:46.90    2:46.88 SILV   
                  38.46     1:20.53 (42.07)     2:03.48 (42.95)     2:46.88 (43.40)
 27 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              2:45.35    2:46.99 SILV   
                  36.48     1:19.18 (42.70)     2:03.46 (44.28)     2:46.99 (43.53)
 28 Rowlands, Owen C          13 WSSC-MR              2:49.81    2:47.52 SILV   
                  36.46     1:18.37 (41.91)     2:03.38 (45.01)     2:47.52 (44.14)
 29 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.23    2:48.43 SILV   
                  37.10     1:19.55 (42.45)     2:04.46 (44.91)     2:48.43 (43.97)
 30 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              2:51.72    2:48.89 SILV   
                  37.62     1:20.44 (42.82)     2:05.76 (45.32)     2:48.89 (43.13)
 31 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              2:51.64    2:48.94 SILV   
                  37.22     1:19.10 (41.88)     2:05.17 (46.07)     2:48.94 (43.77)
 32 Boies, Zachary            13 SMC-MR               2:45.27    2:49.79 SILV   
                  35.77     1:18.44 (42.67)     2:03.23 (44.79)     2:49.79 (46.56)
 33 Izzo, Patrick M           13 NDAC-MR              2:53.29    2:50.29 SILV   
                  39.09     1:23.01 (43.92)     2:07.99 (44.98)     2:50.29 (42.30)
 34 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:53.64    2:52.38 SILV   
                  38.68     1:21.91 (43.23)     2:07.30 (45.39)     2:52.38 (45.08)
 -- Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              2:42.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  34.66     1:14.61 (39.95)     1:56.57 (41.96)          DQ (40.84)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schmitt, Andrew           14 SMC-MR               2:35.79    2:32.68 JO     
                  34.60     1:12.80 (38.20)     1:52.73 (39.93)     2:32.68 (39.95)
  2 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR            2:35.68    2:34.17 JO     
                  34.53     1:14.13 (39.60)     1:54.34 (40.21)     2:34.17 (39.83)
  3 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 HVD-MR               2:41.71    2:34.26 JO     
                  36.24     1:15.07 (38.83)     1:55.21 (40.14)     2:34.26 (39.05)
  4 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.37    2:54.80        
                  39.55     1:23.70 (44.15)     2:09.51 (45.81)     2:54.80 (45.29)
  5 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.29    2:55.03        
                  37.67     1:21.58 (43.91)     2:08.38 (46.80)     2:55.03 (46.65)
  6 Ip, Benjamin              14 MWSC-MR              2:50.67    2:57.65        
                  36.67     1:20.30 (43.63)     2:10.20 (49.90)     2:57.65 (47.45)
 -- Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.60  SMAX Silver Max
              1:11.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.60 - 1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Domanico, Edward Zachary  13 CSD-MR               1:02.58    1:01.71 SILV   
                  28.54     1:01.71 (33.17)                                        
  2 Jarski, Alex C            14 AG-MR                1:03.68    1:01.86 SILV   
                  27.86     1:01.86 (34.00)                                        
  3 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR            1:03.09    1:01.91 SILV   
                  28.55     1:01.91 (33.36)                                        
  4 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              1:03.17    1:02.44 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.44 (33.15)                                        
  5 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR              1:05.30    1:02.75 SILV   
                  28.93     1:02.75 (33.82)                                        
  6 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              1:08.38    1:02.89 SILV   
                  28.61     1:02.89 (34.28)                                        
  7 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.25    1:02.92 SILV   
                  29.41     1:02.92 (33.51)                                        
  8 Lawson, Michael           14 Middies-MR           1:04.10    1:03.05 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.05 (33.00)                                        
  9 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.28    1:03.28 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.28 (33.44)                                        
 10 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR               1:03.29    1:03.45 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.45 (33.32)                                        
 11 Hamilton, Andrew R        13 MVA-MR               1:08.34    1:04.15 SILV   
                  30.51     1:04.15 (33.64)                                        
 12 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           1:04.54    1:04.17 SILV   
                  29.72     1:04.17 (34.45)                                        
 13 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              1:06.72    1:04.22 SILV   
                  29.87     1:04.22 (34.35)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.28    1:04.37 SILV   
                  29.52     1:04.37 (34.85)                                        
 15 Covello, Ben D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.27    1:04.93 SILV   
                  29.90     1:04.93 (35.03)                                        
 16 Mills, Shane J            14 MWSC-MR              1:07.81    1:05.21 SILV   
                  30.27     1:05.21 (34.94)                                        
 17 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              1:05.85    1:05.23 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.23 (34.25)                                        
 18 Kwon, Steven              13 Middies-MR           1:06.70    1:05.56 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.56 (34.82)                                        
 19 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              1:05.95    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.95 (34.66)                                        
 20 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.50    1:06.07 SILV   
                  30.87     1:06.07 (35.20)                                        
 21 Ruiz, Tyler J             14 AG-MR                1:04.74    1:06.14 SILV   
                  30.15     1:06.14 (35.99)                                        
 22 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              1:05.46    1:06.18 SILV   
                  30.66     1:06.18 (35.52)                                        
 23 Alvarado, Thomas R        13 SSL-MR               1:03.62    1:06.52 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.52 (35.44)                                        
 24 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.27    1:06.60 SILV   
                  30.61     1:06.60 (35.99)                                        
 25 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              1:08.09    1:06.89 SILV   
                  31.93     1:06.89 (34.96)                                        
 26 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.22    1:07.05 SILV   
                  31.14     1:07.05 (35.91)                                        
 27 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              1:08.58    1:07.06 SILV   
                  32.70     1:07.06 (34.36)                                        
 28 Ruiz, Brian S             14 COND-MR              1:05.45    1:07.11 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.11 (35.55)                                        
 29 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            1:08.14    1:07.45 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.45 (35.40)                                        
 30 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.72    1:07.50 SILV   
                  30.62     1:07.50 (36.88)                                        
 31 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              1:09.85    1:07.70 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.70 (36.20)                                        
 32 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              1:11.69    1:08.10 SILV   
                  31.43     1:08.10 (36.67)                                        
 33 Nikolic, Evan M           14 PATS-MR              1:10.14    1:08.11 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.11 (35.56)                                        
 34 Ruhl, Matthew J           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.57    1:08.75 SILV   
                  31.58     1:08.75 (37.17)                                        
 35 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            1:06.57    1:09.42 SILV   
                  31.12     1:09.42 (38.30)                                        
 36 Ramirez, Jason            14 COND-MR              1:10.06    1:09.48 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.48 (36.77)                                        
 37 DeNovellis, Alessandro    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.36    1:09.54 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.54 (37.08)                                        
 38 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.80    1:09.62 SILV   
                  32.44     1:09.62 (37.18)                                        
 39 Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            1:05.78    1:09.95 SILV   
                  30.84     1:09.95 (39.11)                                        
 40 Crane, Brian A            13 Empire-MR            1:09.20    1:10.22 SILV   
                  31.73     1:10.22 (38.49)                                        
 41 Markic, Marin             14 PATS-MR              1:11.95    1:10.24 SILV   
                  31.96     1:10.24 (38.28)                                        
 42 Papa, Christian A         14 COND-MR              1:09.73    1:10.43 SILV   
                  32.30     1:10.43 (38.13)                                        
 43 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                1:09.89    1:10.47 SILV   
                  32.28     1:10.47 (38.19)                                        
 44 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              1:07.66    1:10.76 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.76 (36.54)                                        
 45 Paccione, Sawyer B        14 Middies-MR           1:08.17    1:11.04 SILV   
                  32.85     1:11.04 (38.19)                                        
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              1:02.79   X1:02.76        
                  29.55     1:02.76 (33.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR              1:04.15      59.65 ZQ     
                  27.62       59.65 (32.03)                                        
  2 Ford, Wesley A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.82    1:00.17 ZQ     
                  27.85     1:00.17 (32.32)                                        
  3 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR              1:02.01    1:00.79 ZQ     
                  28.83     1:00.79 (31.96)                                        
  4 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.23    1:01.23 JO     
                  28.37     1:01.23 (32.86)                                        
  5 Adjedj, Daniel            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.81    1:12.70        
                  34.16     1:12.70 (38.54)                                        
  5 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR               1:07.60    1:12.70        
                  34.60     1:12.70 (38.10)                                        
  7 Stangeby, Chris           13 AG-MR                1:11.10    1:13.02        
                  34.17     1:13.02 (38.85)                                        
  8 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.61    1:13.03        
                  34.27     1:13.03 (38.76)                                        
  9 Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR              1:11.64    1:13.18        
                  32.59     1:13.18 (40.59)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:24.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:32.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.00 - 2:32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              2:28.70    2:24.22 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.99 (36.26)     1:45.47 (38.48)     2:24.22 (38.75)
  2 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR              2:29.30    2:25.95 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.95 (36.75)     1:46.74 (38.79)     2:25.95 (39.21)
  3 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.76    2:26.04 SILV   
                  32.30     1:09.99 (37.69)     1:48.53 (38.54)     2:26.04 (37.51)
  4 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR              2:28.71    2:26.43 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.25 (37.14)     1:49.09 (38.84)     2:26.43 (37.34)
  5 Flannery, Aidan J         14 Empire-MR            2:26.12    2:27.43 SILV   
                  31.76     1:08.91 (37.15)     1:47.90 (38.99)     2:27.43 (39.53)
  6 Covello, Ben D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.72    2:27.73 SILV   
                  32.19     1:09.59 (37.40)     1:48.92 (39.33)     2:27.73 (38.81)
  7 Alvarado, Thomas R        13 SSL-MR               2:30.82    2:31.46 SILV   
                  32.99     1:11.73 (38.74)     1:51.96 (40.23)     2:31.46 (39.50)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              2:25.59    2:13.73 ZQ     
                  28.61     1:03.06 (34.45)     1:39.34 (36.28)     2:13.73 (34.39)
  2 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR              2:25.65    2:16.40 ZQ     
                  29.03     1:03.57 (34.54)     1:40.28 (36.71)     2:16.40 (36.12)
  3 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              2:27.90    2:22.69 JO     
                  30.37     1:06.27 (35.90)     1:43.89 (37.62)     2:22.69 (38.80)
  4 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.10    2:23.05 JO     
                  31.87     1:09.28 (37.41)     1:46.49 (37.21)     2:23.05 (36.56)
  5 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              2:25.71    2:23.47 JO     
                  31.66     1:07.46 (35.80)     1:45.17 (37.71)     2:23.47 (38.30)
  6 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            2:28.66    2:36.31        
                  33.19     1:11.83 (38.64)     1:53.67 (41.84)     2:36.31 (42.64)
 -- Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              2:29.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:32.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.00 - 2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.70    2:14.12 SILV   
                  30.11     1:04.39 (34.28)     1:44.03 (39.64)     2:14.12 (30.09)
  2 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR              2:14.86    2:14.53 SILV   
                  29.11     1:04.48 (35.37)     1:43.89 (39.41)     2:14.53 (30.64)
  3 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR              2:21.45    2:15.67 SILV   
                  29.41     1:03.90 (34.49)     1:45.77 (41.87)     2:15.67 (29.90)
  4 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR            2:14.76    2:15.85 SILV   
                  28.65     1:03.55 (34.90)     1:45.42 (41.87)     2:15.85 (30.43)
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.13    2:16.16 SILV   
                  29.37     1:03.63 (34.26)     1:43.68 (40.05)     2:16.16 (32.48)
  6 Britt, Nathan             14 NDAC-MR              2:21.48    2:16.73 SILV   
                  30.84     1:07.38 (36.54)     1:45.88 (38.50)     2:16.73 (30.85)
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                2:16.43    2:17.18 SILV   
                  28.34     1:03.53 (35.19)     1:45.31 (41.78)     2:17.18 (31.87)
  8 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 HVD-MR               2:20.74    2:17.20 SILV   
                  29.20     1:03.34 (34.14)     1:44.99 (41.65)     2:17.20 (32.21)
  9 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              2:18.49    2:17.80 SILV   
                  28.91     1:03.43 (34.52)     1:45.76 (42.33)     2:17.80 (32.04)
 10 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              2:20.05    2:18.05 SILV   
                  30.06     1:07.65 (37.59)     1:48.58 (40.93)     2:18.05 (29.47)
 11 Ruiz, Tyler J             14 AG-MR                2:19.77    2:18.21 SILV   
                  29.71     1:04.20 (34.49)     1:46.14 (41.94)     2:18.21 (32.07)
 12 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.30    2:18.41 SILV   
                  29.76     1:04.19 (34.43)     1:47.65 (43.46)     2:18.41 (30.76)
 13 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              2:18.93    2:19.59 SILV   
                  32.10     1:08.43 (36.33)     1:47.52 (39.09)     2:19.59 (32.07)
 14 Boies, Zachary            13 SMC-MR               2:16.90    2:19.76 SILV   
                  28.57     1:05.56 (36.99)     1:48.02 (42.46)     2:19.76 (31.74)
 15 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              2:20.89    2:20.06 SILV   
                  30.21     1:05.49 (35.28)     1:48.44 (42.95)     2:20.06 (31.62)
 16 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              2:24.30    2:20.87 SILV   
                  30.81     1:07.02 (36.21)     1:50.41 (43.39)     2:20.87 (30.46)
 17 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              2:24.98    2:21.08 SILV   
                  31.60     1:09.08 (37.48)     1:50.99 (41.91)     2:21.08 (30.09)
 18 Kwon, Steven              13 Middies-MR           2:23.10    2:21.15 SILV   
                  31.96     1:08.11 (36.15)     1:49.30 (41.19)     2:21.15 (31.85)
 19 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR              2:21.08    2:21.46 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.86 (35.28)     1:48.25 (41.39)     2:21.46 (33.21)
 20 Papa, Christian A         14 COND-MR              2:30.53    2:22.32 SILV   
                  30.71     1:07.39 (36.68)     1:51.41 (44.02)     2:22.32 (30.91)
 21 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              2:23.32    2:22.33 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.52 (37.52)     1:50.93 (41.41)     2:22.33 (31.40)
 22 Attinger, Evan W          14 PATS-MR              2:22.58    2:23.00 SILV   
                  30.45     1:07.48 (37.03)     1:50.40 (42.92)     2:23.00 (32.60)
 23 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.30    2:23.04 SILV   
                  31.85     1:08.83 (36.98)     1:51.43 (42.60)     2:23.04 (31.61)
 24 Tiso, Christopher         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.96    2:23.75 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.56 (35.44)     1:51.93 (45.37)     2:23.75 (31.82)
 25 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           2:24.14    2:23.95 SILV   
                  30.88     1:10.01 (39.13)     1:52.30 (42.29)     2:23.95 (31.65)
 26 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:27.61    2:24.38 SILV   
                  31.90     1:11.48 (39.58)     1:54.59 (43.11)     2:24.38 (29.79)
 27 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.18    2:24.53 SILV   
                  31.11     1:08.84 (37.73)     1:51.16 (42.32)     2:24.53 (33.37)
 28 Covello, Ben D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.69    2:24.80 SILV   
                  30.16     1:08.05 (37.89)     1:53.56 (45.51)     2:24.80 (31.24)
 29 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              2:28.44    2:24.85 SILV   
                  31.27     1:09.84 (38.57)     1:51.53 (41.69)     2:24.85 (33.32)
 30 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.39    2:24.87 SILV   
                  31.55     1:08.04 (36.49)     1:52.67 (44.63)     2:24.87 (32.20)
 31 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              2:26.69    2:24.97 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.37 (35.27)     1:52.99 (45.62)     2:24.97 (31.98)
 32 Finn, Jared               14 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.41    2:25.02 SILV   
                  31.78     1:08.87 (37.09)     1:51.56 (42.69)     2:25.02 (33.46)
 32 Davila, Joshua            14 VAC-MR               2:24.81    2:25.02 SILV   
                  31.56     1:09.80 (38.24)     1:53.91 (44.11)     2:25.02 (31.11)
 34 Hamilton, Andrew R        13 MVA-MR               2:24.58    2:25.29 SILV   
                  31.23     1:08.52 (37.29)     1:52.58 (44.06)     2:25.29 (32.71)
 35 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            2:21.04    2:25.40 SILV   
                  32.19     1:09.62 (37.43)     1:53.41 (43.79)     2:25.40 (31.99)
 36 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.47    2:26.12 SILV   
                  30.67     1:06.78 (36.11)     1:55.09 (48.31)     2:26.12 (31.03)
 37 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.53    2:26.21 SILV   
                  31.88     1:09.12 (37.24)     1:54.59 (45.47)     2:26.21 (31.62)
 38 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.57    2:26.94 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.42 (35.51)     1:56.97 (48.55)     2:26.94 (29.97)
 39 Sommer, Christopher A     14 AG-MR                2:27.39    2:27.35 SILV   
                  31.21     1:08.08 (36.87)     1:55.16 (47.08)     2:27.35 (32.19)
 40 Alvarado, Thomas R        13 SSL-MR               2:26.61    2:27.54 SILV   
                  30.97     1:10.97 (40.00)     1:56.29 (45.32)     2:27.54 (31.25)
 41 Baker, Stephen A          14 HVD-MR               2:25.73    2:27.72 SILV   
                  30.97     1:09.98 (39.01)     1:54.58 (44.60)     2:27.72 (33.14)
 42 Neporanny, Nicholas P     14 WSSC-MR              2:22.69    2:27.76 SILV   
                  33.35     1:10.33 (36.98)     1:55.33 (45.00)     2:27.76 (32.43)
 43 Crane, Brian A            13 Empire-MR            2:29.89    2:27.85 SILV   
                  32.71     1:10.31 (37.60)     1:56.76 (46.45)     2:27.85 (31.09)
 44 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:29.97    2:28.48 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.64 (36.35)     1:55.99 (45.35)     2:28.48 (32.49)
 45 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.02    2:28.72 SILV   
                  33.37     1:12.51 (39.14)     1:54.93 (42.42)     2:28.72 (33.79)
 46 Schmitt, Andrew           14 SMC-MR               2:21.96    2:28.96 SILV   
                  32.41     1:13.32 (40.91)     1:53.80 (40.48)     2:28.96 (35.16)
 47 Cushman, Timothy P        13 Empire-MR            2:32.31    2:29.37 SILV   
                  33.90     1:11.46 (37.56)     1:56.67 (45.21)     2:29.37 (32.70)
 48 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              2:28.47    2:29.56 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.07 (37.55)     1:57.07 (46.00)     2:29.56 (32.49)
 49 Ruhl, Matthew J           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.99    2:29.62 SILV   
                  31.04     1:09.35 (38.31)     1:56.80 (47.45)     2:29.62 (32.82)
 50 Ma, Jonathan Y            13 Empire-MR            2:28.22    2:29.98 SILV   
                  31.61     1:09.15 (37.54)     1:55.68 (46.53)     2:29.98 (34.30)
 50 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR               2:32.93    2:29.98 SILV   
                  33.90     1:11.15 (37.25)     1:59.07 (47.92)     2:29.98 (30.91)
 52 Kelly, James P            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.56    2:30.02 SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.35 (39.71)     1:56.18 (41.83)     2:30.02 (33.84)
 53 Kunow, Zachary            14 SSL-MR               2:31.82    2:30.61 SILV   
                  32.18     1:12.39 (40.21)     1:57.10 (44.71)     2:30.61 (33.51)
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              2:21.49   X2:20.71        
                  30.52     1:04.80 (34.28)     1:48.68 (43.88)     2:20.71 (32.03)
 -- Angeles, Brandon          12 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.20   X2:25.21        
                  29.31     1:04.58 (35.27)     1:50.59 (46.01)     2:25.21 (34.62)
 -- Gerken, Jack              13 SMC-MR               2:28.42         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.86     1:11.37 (39.51)     1:56.05 (44.68)          DQ (32.87)
 -- You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.86         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  29.64     1:03.87 (34.23)     1:46.70 (42.83)          DQ (31.12)
 -- Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR              2:24.89         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  31.39     1:07.83 (36.44)     1:53.13 (45.30)          DQ (33.27)
 -- Chu, Bryce P              14 Empire-MR            2:20.30         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  30.65     1:06.32 (35.67)     1:50.40 (44.08)          DQ (33.38)
 -- Gamboli, Luke             14 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  28.39     1:04.95 (36.56)     1:50.83 (45.88)          DQ (33.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR              2:14.60    2:10.20 JO     
                  28.60     1:01.22 (32.62)     1:39.73 (38.51)     2:10.20 (30.47)
  2 Domanico, Edward Zachary  13 CSD-MR               2:18.55    2:12.54 JO     
                  28.25     1:01.83 (33.58)     1:41.80 (39.97)     2:12.54 (30.74)
  3 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              2:17.52    2:12.61 JO     
                  29.61     1:02.59 (32.98)     1:41.94 (39.35)     2:12.61 (30.67)
  4 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              2:19.80    2:12.71 JO     
                  28.10     1:02.44 (34.34)     1:44.59 (42.15)     2:12.71 (28.12)
  5 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR              2:24.89    2:12.98 JO     
                  28.42     1:01.01 (32.59)     1:42.51 (41.50)     2:12.98 (30.47)
  6 Ma, Jeffrey Z             13 COND-MR              2:15.85    2:13.47 JO     
                  28.16     1:03.21 (35.05)     1:43.55 (40.34)     2:13.47 (29.92)
  7 McCaffrey, TC C           13 PATS-MR              2:15.72    2:13.99 JO     
                  30.51     1:03.57 (33.06)     1:44.14 (40.57)     2:13.99 (29.85)
  8 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              2:31.35    2:33.54        
                  34.49     1:13.26 (38.77)     1:59.40 (46.14)     2:33.54 (34.14)
  9 Sullivan, Jack R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.04    2:35.74        
                  34.37     1:15.40 (41.03)     2:03.69 (48.29)     2:35.74 (32.05)
 -- Chen, Ting                13 HVD-MR               2:16.22         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ruiz, Brian S             14 COND-MR              2:22.23         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Mills, Shane J            14 MWSC-MR              2:28.06        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Emmerich, Lee A           14 AG-MR                2:16.66        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:46.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:09.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.00 - 5:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tu, Matthew X             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:47.47    4:47.42 SILV   
                  29.31     1:04.65 (35.34)     1:43.10 (38.45)     2:21.23 (38.13)
        3:02.54 (41.31)     3:44.55 (42.01)     4:16.23 (31.68)     4:47.42 (31.19)
  2 Emmerich, Lee A           14 AG-MR                5:02.48    4:48.90 SILV   
                  30.57     1:07.44 (36.87)     1:43.75 (36.31)     2:19.93 (36.18)
        3:02.13 (42.20)     3:44.88 (42.75)     4:17.97 (33.09)     4:48.90 (30.93)
  3 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              4:47.76    4:48.99 SILV   
                  29.07     1:03.22 (34.15)     1:40.52 (37.30)     2:17.02 (36.50)
        3:00.70 (43.68)     3:44.66 (43.96)     4:17.46 (32.80)     4:48.99 (31.53)
  4 You, Austin A             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:50.56    4:51.02 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.78 (34.48)     1:42.37 (36.59)     2:18.63 (36.26)
        3:02.36 (43.73)     3:46.99 (44.63)     4:19.94 (32.95)     4:51.02 (31.08)
  5 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR              5:03.78    4:51.81 SILV   
                  30.48     1:06.08 (35.60)     1:44.72 (38.64)     2:22.50 (37.78)
        3:03.36 (40.86)     3:45.26 (41.90)     4:19.57 (34.31)     4:51.81 (32.24)
  6 Ryu, Justin S             13 COND-MR              4:55.57    4:53.05 SILV   
                  30.91     1:06.52 (35.61)     1:44.43 (37.91)     2:22.13 (37.70)
        3:02.41 (40.28)     3:43.82 (41.41)     4:18.30 (34.48)     4:53.05 (34.75)
  7 Rizzi, Jarrod R           14 HVD-MR               5:07.70    4:53.35 SILV   
                  32.12     1:11.00 (38.88)     1:47.51 (36.51)     2:25.57 (38.06)
        3:07.53 (41.96)     3:49.08 (41.55)     4:21.75 (32.67)     4:53.35 (31.60)
  8 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR              4:58.27    4:54.29 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.76 (35.51)     1:44.43 (37.67)     2:20.81 (36.38)
        3:06.58 (45.77)     3:50.95 (44.37)     4:23.51 (32.56)     4:54.29 (30.78)
  9 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:52.44    4:56.83 SILV   
                  31.01     1:07.51 (36.50)     1:44.16 (36.65)     2:20.76 (36.60)
        3:05.89 (45.13)     3:51.98 (46.09)     4:24.38 (32.40)     4:56.83 (32.45)
 10 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              5:09.06    4:58.14 SILV   
                  32.07     1:09.96 (37.89)     1:48.62 (38.66)     2:27.02 (38.40)
        3:09.71 (42.69)     3:53.58 (43.87)     4:25.89 (32.31)     4:58.14 (32.25)
 11 Flannery, Aidan J         14 Empire-MR            4:57.35    4:58.98 SILV   
                  30.92     1:08.26 (37.34)     1:45.80 (37.54)     2:22.75 (36.95)
        3:07.87 (45.12)     3:52.68 (44.81)     4:26.66 (33.98)     4:58.98 (32.32)
 12 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:03.98    4:59.13 SILV   
                  32.35     1:11.08 (38.73)     1:49.45 (38.37)     2:29.03 (39.58)
        3:09.80 (40.77)     3:52.59 (42.79)     4:26.44 (33.85)     4:59.13 (32.69)
 13 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              4:59.75    4:59.14 SILV   
                  30.79     1:08.63 (37.84)     1:45.75 (37.12)     2:22.30 (36.55)
        3:07.21 (44.91)     3:52.63 (45.42)     4:26.43 (33.80)     4:59.14 (32.71)
 14 Ruiz, Tyler J             14 AG-MR                4:55.39    4:59.64 SILV   
                  31.00     1:07.96 (36.96)     1:45.77 (37.81)     2:21.60 (35.83)
        3:05.87 (44.27)     3:50.31 (44.44)     4:25.79 (35.48)     4:59.64 (33.85)
 15 Nicholas, Chauncey        13 DA-MR                5:09.22    4:59.71 SILV   
                  29.94     1:05.06 (35.12)     1:42.69 (37.63)     2:21.01 (38.32)
        3:05.65 (44.64)     3:49.84 (44.19)     4:25.75 (35.91)     4:59.71 (33.96)
 16 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           5:06.56    5:00.32 SILV   
                  30.94     1:08.11 (37.17)     1:49.08 (40.97)     2:29.82 (40.74)
        3:12.30 (42.48)     3:54.99 (42.69)     4:29.30 (34.31)     5:00.32 (31.02)
 17 Buckley, Jack C           13 Empire-MR            5:01.77    5:00.38 SILV   
                  32.40     1:10.16 (37.76)     1:50.11 (39.95)     2:27.54 (37.43)
        3:10.15 (42.61)     3:52.90 (42.75)     4:27.44 (34.54)     5:00.38 (32.94)
 18 Covello, Ben D            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:02.45    5:03.72 SILV   
                  31.67     1:08.69 (37.02)     1:47.88 (39.19)     2:25.97 (38.09)
        3:10.11 (44.14)     3:55.76 (45.65)     4:30.24 (34.48)     5:03.72 (33.48)
 19 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              5:03.59    5:03.82 SILV   
                  32.47     1:10.50 (38.03)     1:51.39 (40.89)     2:32.17 (40.78)
        3:14.11 (41.94)     3:58.10 (43.99)     4:31.26 (33.16)     5:03.82 (32.56)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dwyer, Jack P             14 WSSC-MR              4:47.46    4:36.98 JO     
                  28.36     1:01.69 (33.33)     1:38.08 (36.39)     2:13.99 (35.91)
        2:55.78 (41.79)     3:37.83 (42.05)     4:08.39 (30.56)     4:36.98 (28.59)
  2 Semenuk, Logan C          14 Empire-MR            4:46.41    4:37.89 JO     
                  28.79     1:02.81 (34.02)     1:39.83 (37.02)     2:16.23 (36.40)
        2:55.99 (39.76)     3:37.56 (41.57)     4:08.52 (30.96)     4:37.89 (29.37)
  3 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:52.76    4:40.36 JO     
                  30.74     1:06.19 (35.45)     1:43.12 (36.93)     2:18.56 (35.44)
        2:58.05 (39.49)     3:38.49 (40.44)     4:10.01 (31.52)     4:40.36 (30.35)
  4 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR              4:56.86    4:42.97 JO     
                  30.39     1:05.15 (34.76)     1:40.61 (35.46)     2:16.71 (36.10)
        2:56.80 (40.09)     3:37.43 (40.63)     4:11.03 (33.60)     4:42.97 (31.94)
  5 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR              4:49.98    4:44.33 JO     
                  29.50     1:02.35 (32.85)     1:39.70 (37.35)     2:16.61 (36.91)
        2:58.34 (41.73)     3:41.18 (42.84)     4:12.83 (31.65)     4:44.33 (31.50)
  6 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              5:04.21    5:09.87        
                  33.97     1:15.37 (41.40)     1:52.67 (37.30)     2:29.43 (36.76)
        3:15.82 (46.39)     4:01.71 (45.89)     4:35.83 (34.12)     5:09.87 (34.04)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                23.80  SMAX Silver Max
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR                24.44      24.03 SILV   
  2 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR                24.39      24.24 SILV   
  3 Garcia, Xavier            15 VAC-MR                 24.30      24.35 SILV   
  4 Spears, Michael L         16 COND-MR                25.12      24.50 SILV   
  5 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR                24.59      24.56 SILV   
  6 Williams, Aaron D         16 FAST-MR                24.26      24.70 SILV   
  7 Eckenberg, Steven         15 CFJV-MR                25.17      24.81 SILV   
  8 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR                25.14      24.89 SILV   
  9 Newmeyer, Daniel R        17 SSL-MR                 24.83      24.94 SILV   
 10 Lin, Brian                18 CFJV-MR                25.12      24.97 SILV   
 11 Sidoti, Daniel J          17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.35      25.01 SILV   
 12 Cavotti, Parker           16 NDAC-MR                25.00      25.04 SILV   
 -- Cooney, Hunter C          15 AG-MR                  24.69         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Park, Michael             16 COND-MR                24.29      23.54 SMAX   
  2 Wadsworth, John D         15 MWSC-MR                23.96      23.71 SMAX   
  3 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR                24.11      23.73 SMAX   
  4 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR                25.12      25.25        
  5 Derry, Yashua A           16 FAST-MR                25.05      25.33        
  6 Pallatta, E.R. R          16 SSL-MR                 25.02      25.38        
  7 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR                25.11      25.65        
  8 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR              25.13      26.10        
  9 Erdley, DJ J              15 CSD-MR                 25.03      26.22        
 -- Severs, John R            15 SSL-MR                 25.13         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                52.00  SMAX Silver Max
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gorman, Jack R            16 NDAC-MR                54.27      52.22 SILV   
                  25.30       52.22 (26.92)                                        
  2 Negron, Nicholas A        16 PATS-MR                52.03      52.23 SILV   
                  24.97       52.23 (27.26)                                        
  3 McGhee, Liam F            16 NDAC-MR                53.07      52.43 SILV   
                  25.48       52.43 (26.95)                                        
  4 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR                54.32      52.79 SILV   
                  25.46       52.79 (27.33)                                        
  5 Cooney, Hunter C          15 AG-MR                  53.45      53.07 SILV   
                  25.35       53.07 (27.72)                                        
  6 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR                54.31      53.51 SILV   
                  25.68       53.51 (27.83)                                        
  7 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR                53.57      53.63 SILV   
                  25.40       53.63 (28.23)                                        
  8 Garcia, Xavier            15 VAC-MR                 54.13      53.69 SILV   
                  25.88       53.69 (27.81)                                        
  9 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR                53.62      53.72 SILV   
                  25.81       53.72 (27.91)                                        
 10 Zock, Joshua L            15 VAC-MR                 54.27      53.98 SILV   
                  26.30       53.98 (27.68)                                        
 11 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR                54.35      54.41 SILV   
                  26.00       54.41 (28.41)                                        
 12 Einsidler, Teddy A        16 COND-MR                53.20      54.42 SILV   
                  26.22       54.42 (28.20)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR                53.16      51.65 SMAX   
                  24.88       51.65 (26.77)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John D         15 MWSC-MR                53.82      51.74 SMAX   
                  24.78       51.74 (26.96)                                        
  3 Williams, Aaron D         16 FAST-MR                54.20      54.70        
                  25.99       54.70 (28.71)                                        
  4 O'Malley, Peter J         16 COND-MR                54.00      55.01        
                  26.40       55.01 (28.61)                                        
  5 Newmeyer, Daniel R        17 SSL-MR                 53.72      55.45        
                  26.85       55.45 (28.60)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:54.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            1:55.63    1:55.38 SILV   
                  27.11       55.86 (28.75)     1:25.57 (29.71)     1:55.38 (29.81)
  2 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR              1:56.06    1:56.42 SILV   
                  26.59       55.42 (28.83)     1:26.01 (30.59)     1:56.42 (30.41)
  3 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              1:57.08    1:56.49 SILV   
                  26.77       56.19 (29.42)     1:26.73 (30.54)     1:56.49 (29.76)
  4 McCaffrey, Michael J      17 NYSA-MR              1:57.91    1:57.86 SILV   
                  26.68       56.26 (29.58)     1:27.15 (30.89)     1:57.86 (30.71)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sampson, Kaz R            15 Empire-MR            1:56.92    1:58.79        
                  28.10       56.60 (28.50)     1:27.13 (30.53)     1:58.79 (31.66)
  2 Newmeyer, Daniel R        17 SSL-MR               1:57.46    2:00.89        
                  28.07       58.95 (30.88)     1:31.06 (32.11)     2:00.89 (29.83)
  3 Garcia, Xavier            15 VAC-MR               1:57.93    2:02.55        
                  27.60       58.26 (30.66)     1:30.22 (31.96)     2:02.55 (32.33)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:11.00  SMAX Silver Max
              5:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              5:17.00    5:15.84 SILV   
                  28.33       59.41 (31.08)     1:31.43 (32.02)     2:03.39 (31.96)
        2:35.58 (32.19)     3:07.27 (31.69)     3:39.96 (32.69)     4:12.66 (32.70)
        4:45.14 (32.48)     5:15.84 (30.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 COND-MR              5:14.16    5:22.15        
                  27.16       58.34 (31.18)     1:30.81 (32.47)     2:03.61 (32.80)
        2:36.38 (32.77)     3:10.02 (33.64)     3:43.36 (33.34)     4:16.78 (33.42)
        4:50.29 (33.51)     5:22.15 (31.86)                                        
  2 Assad, Thomas A           15 SSL-MR               5:15.28    5:22.97        
                  28.80     1:00.69 (31.89)     1:33.03 (32.34)     2:05.94 (32.91)
        2:38.63 (32.69)     3:11.45 (32.82)     3:45.02 (33.57)     4:18.24 (33.22)
        4:51.42 (33.18)     5:22.97 (31.55)                                        
  3 Karen, Jason C            15 SSL-MR               5:17.60    5:27.52        
                  29.00     1:00.59 (31.59)     1:33.36 (32.77)     2:06.85 (33.49)
        2:40.25 (33.40)     3:13.66 (33.41)     3:47.53 (33.87)     4:21.39 (33.86)
        4:55.18 (33.79)     5:27.52 (32.34)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
              1:00.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Erdley, DJ J              15 CSD-MR               1:02.11    1:00.21 SILV   
                  29.32     1:00.21 (30.89)                                        
  2 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            1:00.91    1:00.61 SILV   
                  29.70     1:00.61 (30.91)                                        
  3 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR              1:01.10    1:00.80 SILV   
                  29.51     1:00.80 (31.29)                                        
  4 Lin, Brian                18 CFJV-MR              1:02.71    1:01.97 SILV   
                  29.83     1:01.97 (32.14)                                        
  5 Metcalf, Max W            15 SMC-MR               1:01.68    1:02.19 SILV   
                  30.66     1:02.19 (31.53)                                        
  6 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 COND-MR              1:01.73    1:02.33 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.33 (32.17)                                        
  7 Sampson, Kaz R            15 Empire-MR            1:01.57    1:02.64 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.64 (32.34)                                        
  8 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              1:02.29    1:02.81 SILV   
                  30.36     1:02.81 (32.45)                                        
  9 McGhee, Liam F            16 NDAC-MR              1:03.72    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.94 (32.87)                                        
 10 Williams, Aaron D         16 FAST-MR              1:03.88    1:03.08 SILV   
                  31.47     1:03.08 (31.61)                                        
 11 Garcia, Xavier            15 VAC-MR               1:02.91    1:03.15 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.15 (32.76)                                        
 12 Sidoti, Daniel J          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.78    1:03.32 SILV   
                  29.68     1:03.32 (33.64)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wadsworth, John D         15 MWSC-MR              1:02.49      58.51 ZQ     
                  28.67       58.51 (29.84)                                        
  2 Derry, Yashua A           16 FAST-MR              1:01.51      59.52 SMAX   
                  28.73       59.52 (30.79)                                        
  3 Gorman, Jack R            16 NDAC-MR              1:02.33      59.86 SMAX   
                  29.20       59.86 (30.66)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Edward A        16 SSL-MR               1:03.20    1:05.50        
                1:05.53         1:05.50 ( )                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:11.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wong, Aaron               16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.88    2:12.88 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.70 (33.81)     1:39.48 (34.78)     2:12.88 (33.40)
  2 Einsidler, Teddy A        16 COND-MR              2:13.00    2:14.26 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.00 (34.91)     1:42.19 (34.19)     2:14.26 (32.07)
  3 Pallatta, E.R. R          16 SSL-MR               2:15.74    2:14.81 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.30 (33.69)     1:39.72 (34.42)     2:14.81 (35.09)
  4 Metcalf, Max W            15 SMC-MR               2:13.01    2:15.56 SILV   
                  31.59   1:40.85 (1:09.26)     2:15.56 (34.71)         2:15.56 ( )
  5 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 COND-MR              2:13.21    2:16.69 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.74 (35.12)     1:41.71 (34.97)     2:16.69 (34.98)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Erdley, DJ J              15 CSD-MR               2:14.18    2:07.75 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:02.84 (32.39)     1:35.55 (32.71)     2:07.75 (32.20)
  2 Gorman, Jack R            16 NDAC-MR              2:12.94    2:08.65 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:02.00 (31.98)     1:35.22 (33.22)     2:08.65 (33.43)
  3 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            2:11.16    2:09.41 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:03.79 (32.59)     1:37.03 (33.24)     2:09.41 (32.38)
  4 Sampson, Kaz R            15 Empire-MR            2:15.57    2:17.17        
                  32.60     1:07.41 (34.81)     1:42.22 (34.81)     2:17.17 (34.95)
  5 Woolley, Zach E           16 HVD-MR               2:16.23    2:17.29        
  6 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              2:16.42    2:17.73        
                  32.42     1:07.85 (35.43)     1:43.10 (35.25)     2:17.73 (34.63)
 -- Bachar, Amit              18 COND-MR              2:16.12         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.50  SMAX Silver Max
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Karen, Jason C            15 SSL-MR               1:08.16    1:07.76 SILV   
                  32.51     1:07.76 (35.25)                                        
  2 Martin, Ryan P            18 SSL-MR               1:09.43    1:07.77 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.77 (35.39)                                        
  3 Vondrak, Ben S            15 CSD-MR               1:06.92    1:07.94 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.94 (35.88)                                        
  4 Cooney, Hunter C          15 AG-MR                1:08.43    1:08.57 SILV   
                  31.68     1:08.57 (36.89)                                        
  5 McGhee, Liam F            16 NDAC-MR              1:08.65    1:09.56 SILV   
                  33.07     1:09.56 (36.49)                                        
 -- Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              1:09.69         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  32.26          DQ (36.61)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gorman, Jack R            16 NDAC-MR              1:08.96    1:04.58 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:04.58 (34.08)                                        
  2 Kereselidze, David        15 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.13    1:12.10        
                  33.36     1:12.10 (38.74)                                        
  3 Sidoti, Daniel J          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.34    1:13.23        
                  33.93     1:13.23 (39.30)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.10  SMAX Silver Max
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kantar, Erik D            15 COND-MR              2:31.64    2:30.27 SILV   
                  32.91     1:10.01 (37.10)     1:49.17 (39.16)     2:30.27 (41.10)
  2 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 COND-MR              2:36.30    2:32.93 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.00 (38.43)     1:53.27 (40.27)     2:32.93 (39.66)
  3 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              2:33.91    2:33.13 SILV   
                  34.14     1:12.51 (38.37)     1:52.16 (39.65)     2:33.13 (40.97)
  4 Spears, Michael L         16 COND-MR              2:34.96    2:34.17 SILV   
                  34.02     1:13.16 (39.14)     1:54.08 (40.92)     2:34.17 (40.09)
  5 Pallatta, E.R. R          16 SSL-MR               2:36.52    2:34.68 SILV   
                  34.68     1:14.03 (39.35)     1:54.75 (40.72)     2:34.68 (39.93)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gorman, Jack R            16 NDAC-MR              2:33.53    2:22.32 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:07.06 (35.42)     1:44.28 (37.22)     2:22.32 (38.04)
  2 Wong, Aaron               16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.99    2:26.49 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:10.24 (36.94)     1:48.23 (37.99)     2:26.49 (38.26)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                58.00  SMAX Silver Max
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 LaPorte, Leo F            15 WSSC-MR                59.39      58.28 SILV   
                  27.70       58.28 (30.58)                                        
  2 Lin, Brian                18 CFJV-MR                59.43      58.44 SILV   
                  27.27       58.44 (31.17)                                        
  3 Wong, Aaron               16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.85      58.51 SILV   
                  27.57       58.51 (30.94)                                        
  4 Sampson, Kaz R            15 Empire-MR              59.70      59.57 SILV   
                  26.35       59.57 (33.22)                                        
  5 Cooney, Hunter C          15 AG-MR                  58.98    1:00.23 SILV   
                  27.96     1:00.23 (32.27)                                        
  6 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR              1:00.65    1:00.34 SILV   
                  27.78     1:00.34 (32.56)                                        
  7 Einsidler, Teddy A        16 COND-MR              1:00.59    1:00.73 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.73 (32.19)                                        
  8 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR           1:01.23    1:00.96 SILV   
                  28.47     1:00.96 (32.49)                                        
  9 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR              1:02.31    1:01.04 SILV   
                  28.02     1:01.04 (33.02)                                        
 10 Negron, Nicholas A        16 PATS-MR              1:00.93    1:01.18 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.18 (31.89)                                        
 11 Woolley, Zach E           16 HVD-MR                 59.50    1:01.81 SILV   
                  28.47     1:01.81 (33.34)                                        
 12 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            1:00.15    1:02.42 SILV   
                  28.84     1:02.42 (33.58)                                        
 -- Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                  58.84         DQ        
      False start
                  28.90          DQ (32.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR                58.93      57.66 SMAX   
                  27.00       57.66 (30.66)                                        
  2 Derry, Yashua A           16 FAST-MR              1:02.52    1:03.37        
                  28.34     1:03.37 (35.03)                                        
  3 Araujo, Peter             16 SSL-MR               1:00.18    1:04.24        
                  29.28     1:04.24 (34.96)                                        
  4 Rosado, Jeramy M          17 PBAC-MR              1:00.01    1:05.16        
                  29.18     1:05.16 (35.98)                                        
  5 Williams, Aaron D         16 FAST-MR              1:01.22    1:08.90        
                  31.62     1:08.90 (37.28)                                        
 -- Daly, Patrick J           15 COND-MR              1:02.42         DQ        
      False start
                  29.47          DQ (33.28)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:12.50  SMAX Silver Max
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Piliero, Marc P           17 PATS-MR              2:17.32    2:16.12 SILV   
                  27.90     1:00.87 (32.97)     1:37.49 (36.62)     2:16.12 (38.63)
  2 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              2:18.66    2:17.04 SILV   
                  28.60     1:02.09 (33.49)     1:38.66 (36.57)     2:17.04 (38.38)
  3 Lin, Brian                18 CFJV-MR              2:20.25    2:17.22 SILV   
                  27.91     1:00.32 (32.41)     1:37.03 (36.71)     2:17.22 (40.19)
  4 Daly, Patrick J           15 COND-MR              2:21.10    2:17.71 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.72 (33.96)     1:40.82 (37.10)     2:17.71 (36.89)
  5 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                2:20.79    2:19.36 SILV   
                  29.57     1:03.92 (34.35)     1:41.49 (37.57)     2:19.36 (37.87)
  6 Sampson, Kaz R            15 Empire-MR            2:22.34    2:23.10 SILV   
                  30.54     1:06.11 (35.57)     1:44.45 (38.34)     2:23.10 (38.65)
  7 Araujo, Peter             16 SSL-MR               2:18.83    2:23.48 SILV   
                  30.09     1:05.97 (35.88)     1:45.04 (39.07)     2:23.48 (38.44)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Repnikov, Anton N         15 COND-MR              2:26.06         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:08.00  SMAX Silver Max
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wong, Aaron               16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.61    2:10.04 SILV   
                  28.37     1:02.25 (33.88)     1:40.93 (38.68)     2:10.04 (29.11)
  2 Sampson, Kaz R            15 Empire-MR            2:10.11    2:12.18 SILV   
                  28.63     1:02.99 (34.36)     1:42.33 (39.34)     2:12.18 (29.85)
  3 Ansehl, William Z         16 Empire-MR            2:10.61    2:12.99 SILV   
                  29.03     1:02.93 (33.90)     1:42.88 (39.95)     2:12.99 (30.11)
  4 Cooney, Hunter C          15 AG-MR                2:08.17    2:13.28 SILV   
                  28.85     1:02.03 (33.18)     1:42.13 (40.10)     2:13.28 (31.15)
  5 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR              2:15.65    2:13.58 SILV   
                  27.71     1:01.36 (33.65)     1:41.94 (40.58)     2:13.58 (31.64)
  6 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 COND-MR              2:12.35    2:13.78 SILV   
                  26.10     1:00.53 (34.43)     1:42.97 (42.44)     2:13.78 (30.81)
  7 Lin, Brian                18 CFJV-MR              2:16.36    2:14.26 SILV   
                  27.83     1:01.42 (33.59)     1:42.39 (40.97)     2:14.26 (31.87)
  8 Rawl, Daniel M            15 NDAC-MR              2:20.41    2:14.34 SILV   
                  27.74     1:02.79 (35.05)     1:44.78 (41.99)     2:14.34 (29.56)
  9 Einsidler, Teddy A        16 COND-MR              2:14.94    2:15.88 SILV   
                  28.37     1:02.50 (34.13)     1:46.10 (43.60)     2:15.88 (29.78)
 10 Kohler, Daniel P          15 COND-MR              2:17.34    2:16.17 SILV   
                  28.75     1:04.40 (35.65)     1:45.90 (41.50)     2:16.17 (30.27)
 11 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR              2:15.20    2:16.90 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.50 (32.29)     1:46.11 (44.61)     2:16.90 (30.79)
 12 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR              2:18.86    2:16.99 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.65 (34.59)     1:46.29 (41.64)     2:16.99 (30.70)
 13 Spears, Michael L         16 COND-MR              2:18.94    2:17.03 SILV   
                  30.16     1:06.61 (36.45)     1:46.57 (39.96)     2:17.03 (30.46)
 14 Vindigni, Chris M         15 COND-MR              2:16.46    2:17.33 SILV   
                  28.89     1:04.51 (35.62)     1:45.54 (41.03)     2:17.33 (31.79)
 15 Cella, Chaz               17 WSSC-MR              2:10.17    2:17.40 SILV   
                  29.40     1:04.36 (34.96)     1:48.56 (44.20)     2:17.40 (28.84)
 16 Garcia, Xavier            15 VAC-MR               2:19.66    2:17.45 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.68 (33.39)     1:46.40 (43.72)     2:17.45 (31.05)
 17 Pallatta, E.R. R          16 SSL-MR               2:17.85    2:17.57 SILV   
                  29.99     1:04.50 (34.51)     1:45.60 (41.10)     2:17.57 (31.97)
 18 Vondrak, Ben S            15 CSD-MR               2:11.49    2:17.90 SILV   
                  30.29     1:06.26 (35.97)     1:47.21 (40.95)     2:17.90 (30.69)
 19 Wrubel, Matt              17 CFJV-MR              2:18.79    2:17.96 SILV   
                  30.92     1:07.21 (36.29)     1:45.98 (38.77)     2:17.96 (31.98)
 20 Erdley, DJ J              15 CSD-MR               2:21.08    2:18.54 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.19 (33.58)     1:49.07 (43.88)     2:18.54 (29.47)
 21 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR           2:21.57    2:18.61 SILV   
                  29.98     1:07.07 (37.09)     1:49.09 (42.02)     2:18.61 (29.52)
 22 McCaffrey, Michael J      17 NYSA-MR              2:19.35    2:18.95 SILV   
                  30.29     1:05.76 (35.47)     1:48.46 (42.70)     2:18.95 (30.49)
 23 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              2:17.54    2:19.01 SILV   
                  30.41     1:05.64 (35.23)     1:49.22 (43.58)     2:19.01 (29.79)
 23 Zock, Joshua L            15 VAC-MR               2:24.19    2:19.01 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.17 (35.86)     1:50.08 (41.91)     2:19.01 (28.93)
 25 Sidoti, Daniel J          17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.65    2:19.39 SILV   
                  29.16     1:04.85 (35.69)     1:48.13 (43.28)     2:19.39 (31.26)
 26 Woolley, Zach E           16 HVD-MR               2:18.19    2:19.48 SILV   
                  29.63     1:05.64 (36.01)     1:48.12 (42.48)     2:19.48 (31.36)
 27 Dorsky, David J           15 Empire-MR            2:20.47    2:19.50 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.52 (34.84)     1:48.55 (43.03)     2:19.50 (30.95)
 28 Mangan, Matthew J         16 HVD-MR               2:18.71    2:19.60 SILV   
                  27.81     1:02.49 (34.68)     1:46.40 (43.91)     2:19.60 (33.20)
 29 Metcalf, Max W            15 SMC-MR               2:19.19    2:20.42 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.85 (33.89)     1:47.90 (43.05)     2:20.42 (32.52)
 30 LaPorte, Leo F            15 WSSC-MR              2:17.12    2:21.21 SILV   
                  28.09     1:05.66 (37.57)     1:48.33 (42.67)     2:21.21 (32.88)
 31 Stoll, Niko               15 Middies-MR           2:20.36    2:21.48 SILV   
                  30.85     1:07.66 (36.81)     1:49.77 (42.11)     2:21.48 (31.71)
 32 Cavotti, Parker           16 NDAC-MR              2:26.17    2:21.75 SILV   
                  29.57     1:04.57 (35.00)     1:48.13 (43.56)     2:21.75 (33.62)
 33 Cicalese, Matthew T       17 SSL-MR               2:12.47    2:22.20 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.47 (35.74)     1:48.60 (42.13)     2:22.20 (33.60)
 34 Nicholas, Charles         15 DA-MR                2:23.06    2:22.31 SILV   
                                1:06.07 ( )     1:50.33 (44.26)     2:22.31 (31.98)
 35 Derry, Yashua A           16 FAST-MR              2:23.53    2:22.78 SILV   
                  29.57     1:04.61 (35.04)     1:50.14 (45.53)     2:22.78 (32.64)
 36 Daly, Patrick J           15 COND-MR              2:24.52    2:22.97 SILV   
                  29.68     1:06.90 (37.22)     1:49.53 (42.63)     2:22.97 (33.44)
 37 Weisglass, Marc L         15 Empire-MR            2:22.79    2:22.99 SILV   
                  29.23     1:04.12 (34.89)     1:49.29 (45.17)     2:22.99 (33.70)
 38 Neville, Aiden J          15 COND-MR              2:24.18    2:23.94 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.43 (36.12)     1:53.54 (45.11)     2:23.94 (30.40)
 39 Kereselidze, David        15 Team Rockland-MR     2:20.69    2:24.77 SILV   
                  32.26     1:10.05 (37.79)     1:50.96 (40.91)     2:24.77 (33.81)
 40 Jaquez, Dessaniel j       15 COND-MR              2:26.40    2:25.04 SILV   
                  30.11     1:06.58 (36.47)     1:52.32 (45.74)     2:25.04 (32.72)
 41 Rosado, Jeramy M          17 PBAC-MR              2:26.46    2:25.15 SILV   
                  29.90     1:06.50 (36.60)     1:49.45 (42.95)     2:25.15 (35.70)
 42 Williams, Aaron D         16 FAST-MR              2:18.26    2:25.81 SILV   
                  30.06     1:05.71 (35.65)     1:52.40 (46.69)     2:25.81 (33.41)
 43 Smahaj, Kevin             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.04    2:26.41 SILV   
                  30.02     1:07.28 (37.26)     1:53.47 (46.19)     2:26.41 (32.94)
 44 Fusco, Daniel             16 NYSA-MR              2:27.33    2:26.80 SILV   
                  32.04     1:10.03 (37.99)     1:53.43 (43.40)     2:26.80 (33.37)
 45 Araujo, Peter             16 SSL-MR               2:23.06    2:27.07 SILV   
                  30.04     1:08.43 (38.39)     1:52.41 (43.98)     2:27.07 (34.66)
 46 Druke, Christopher        15 PBAC-MR              2:24.06    2:27.16 SILV   
                  32.46     1:10.47 (38.01)     1:52.79 (42.32)     2:27.16 (34.37)
 47 Ludwig, Ben E             15 COND-MR              2:23.41    2:27.26 SILV   
                  32.38     1:12.41 (40.03)     1:54.37 (41.96)     2:27.26 (32.89)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bachar, Tomer             16 COND-MR              2:08.14    2:07.20 ZQ     
                  26.82       58.48 (31.66)     1:37.43 (38.95)     2:07.20 (29.77)
 -- McGhee, Liam F            16 NDAC-MR              2:18.60        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- O'Malley, Peter J         16 COND-MR              2:24.81        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Borrero, Anthony J        16 Barracudas-MR        2:14.66         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR                NT      29.06        
  2 Del Rosario, Eric         11 PATS-MR                   NT      29.25        
  3 McGregor, Matt J          11 PATS-MR                   NT      29.34        
  4 Chan, Alexander L         11 DA-MR                     NT      29.73        
  5 Lourenco, Matthew A       12 Middies-MR                NT      29.98        
  6 McGregor, Kyle T          11 PATS-MR                   NT      31.97        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Timothy P          13 COND-MR                   NT      25.78        
  2 Wohl, Evan S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      35.93        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR                   NT      53.32        
  2 Econopouly, Elias M       14 NDAC-MR                   NT      54.09        
  3 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR                   NT      54.27        
  4 Kellman, Adam H            9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:11.81        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Mauricio           14 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:59.73        
                  26.31       56.98 (30.67)     1:28.74 (31.76)     1:59.73 (30.99)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Edmond                15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:00.17        
                  29.30     1:00.17 (30.87)                                        
  2 Derry, Yashua A           16 FAST-MR                   NT    1:00.79        
                  28.70     1:00.79 (32.09)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR                   NT    2:15.58        
                  31.76     1:05.52 (33.76)     1:40.79 (35.27)     2:15.58 (34.79)
  2 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:22.71        
                  32.84     1:08.23 (35.39)     1:45.21 (36.98)     2:22.71 (37.50)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:23.35        
                  39.37     1:23.35 (43.98)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR                   NT    1:11.23        
                  33.27     1:11.23 (37.96)                                        
  2 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:12.36        
                  34.18     1:12.36 (38.18)                                        
  3 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.17        
                  36.20     1:18.17 (41.97)                                        
  4 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.62        
                  37.79     1:19.62 (41.83)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Brayden C          10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:35.14        
                  44.15     1:35.14 (50.99)                                        
  6 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Middies-MR                NT    1:40.54        
                  48.22     1:40.54 (52.32)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Edward Zachary  13 CSD-MR                    NT    2:35.48        
                  34.26     1:13.70 (39.44)     1:54.95 (41.25)     2:35.48 (40.53)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien          10 CFB-MR                    NT    1:33.53