Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/10/2014 10:58 AM
            2014 MR Condors Last Chance Meet - 2/7/2014 to 2/9/2014            
                Hosted by Condors Swim Club, Sanction #: 140204                
                            Time Trials # 140252-T                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                17.30      17.14        
  2 Goldstein, Charley   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      17.64      17.59        
  3 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR                 20.10      18.27        
  4 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ       18.82      18.46        
  5 Sawicki, Jocelyn R   8 Morris County-NJ       17.61      18.61        
  6 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR          NT      19.58        
  7 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR                 33.05      21.03        
  8 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR                 23.76      21.13        
  9 Dixon, Mati D        8 COND-MR                20.85      21.60        
 10 Kempf, Jane M        8 SSL-MR                 34.76      21.76        
 11 Feeley, Alexandra    8 COND-MR                30.00      22.43        
 12 Gelb, Madeline A     8 SSL-MR                 24.91      23.74        
 13 Blank, Emma S        8 SSL-MR                 26.15      23.75        
 14 Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR                 33.71      26.55        
 15 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR                 27.96      27.22        
 16 Cuttler, Stefania    7 COND-MR                   NT      33.52        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ       21.51      20.10        
  2 Goldstein, Charley   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      20.74      22.14        
  3 Lindholm, Sophia Z   8 NDAC-MR                23.38      23.78        
  4 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR                 27.87      25.23        
  5 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR          NT      25.50        
  6 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR                 25.21      26.34        
  7 Kempf, Jane M        8 SSL-MR                 35.17      27.35        
  8 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR                 31.29      28.45        
  9 Cuttler, Stefania    7 COND-MR                   NT      34.59        
 -- Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR                 31.22         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR                 32.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Blank, Emma S        8 SSL-MR                 29.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.26      23.24        
  2 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ       29.69      25.71        
  3 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR          NT      26.25        
  4 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR                 38.71      27.57        
  5 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR                 32.99      28.82        
  6 Lindholm, Sophia Z   8 NDAC-MR                38.62      29.70        
  7 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR                 28.71      30.11        
  8 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR                 37.23      31.45        
  9 Blank, Emma S        8 SSL-MR                 35.71      34.69        
 10 Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR                 40.16      39.00        
 -- Cuttler, Stefania    7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kempf, Jane M        8 SSL-MR                 36.81         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Feeley, Alexandra    8 COND-MR                40.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                18.70      19.34        
  2 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ       21.79      19.59        
  3 Sawicki, Jocelyn R   8 Morris County-NJ       19.66      20.87        
  4 Goldstein, Charley   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      20.74      21.10        
  5 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR          NT      22.77        
  6 Skoglund, Kyra P     8 SSL-MR                 24.85      22.96        
  7 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR                 34.27      23.10        
  8 Dixon, Mati D        8 COND-MR                28.24      29.04        
  9 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR                 31.76      29.26        
 10 Gelb, Madeline A     8 SSL-MR                 37.44      31.02        
 11 Kempf, Jane M        8 SSL-MR                 40.16      32.61        
 12 Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR                 35.71      38.74        
 -- Cuttler, Stefania    7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR                 37.61         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Blank, Emma S        8 SSL-MR                 33.76         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR                 38.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Feeley, Alexandra    8 COND-MR                35.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ Zone Quals
                32.09  JO Junior Olympics
                35.19  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ       29.03      28.65 ZQ     
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.72      29.73 ZQ     
  3 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR                31.83      30.82 ZQ     
  4 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.82      31.00 ZQ     
  5 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.60      31.28 JO     
  6 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ       31.93      31.59 JO     
  7 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ       32.49      32.49 SILV   
  8 Wang, Amanda R      10 Morris County-NJ       33.58      32.85 SILV   
  8 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.93      32.85 SILV   
 10 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.30      32.93 SILV   
 11 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.73      33.66 SILV   
 12 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.16      33.77 SILV   
 13 Mcnulty, Avery      10 BDA-MA                 35.46      33.79 SILV   
 14 Lindholm, Wini M    10 NDAC-MR                34.24      33.94 SILV   
 15 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.05      33.97 SILV   
 16 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.93      34.44 SILV   
 17 Devaney, Sinead M    9 COND-MR                35.57      34.69 SILV   
 18 Rice, Steph M        9 Morris County-NJ       34.84      34.85 SILV   
 19 Conrad, Sabrina L    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.81      34.87 SILV   
 20 Infantino, Ava      10 COND-MR                35.00      35.13 SILV   
 21 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR                36.70      35.31        
 22 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.79      35.38        
 23 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                36.14      35.42        
 24 Vandermel, Jacklyn   9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.69      35.56        
 25 Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.24      35.71        
 26 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.87      35.79        
 27 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.57      35.92        
 28 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR                36.95      35.97        
 29 Devaney, Aine O     10 COND-MR                37.53      36.02        
 30 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR                 39.73      36.47        
 31 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.34      36.52        
 32 Zhu, Emma            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.43      37.07        
 33 Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR                 42.34      37.27        
 34 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                38.86      37.78        
 35 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR                37.61      38.05        
 36 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                39.85      38.10        
 37 Yurcisin, Sloane N   9 SSL-MR                 38.50      38.38        
 38 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                38.54      38.51        
 39 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.96      38.66        
 40 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR                 44.31      39.22        
 41 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.54      39.24        
 42 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                40.51      39.48        
 43 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                38.76      39.67        
 44 McLaughlin, Faith    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.31      39.90        
 45 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.29      39.98        
 46 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.36      40.24        
 47 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ       37.95      40.29        
 48 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.38      40.46        
 49 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR                 43.44      41.03        
 50 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.72      42.34        
 51 Kelly, Alyssa        7 BDA-MA                 44.49      42.78        
 52 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR                45.63      42.83        
 53 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                48.18      42.97        
 54 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR                40.15      43.29        
 55 Berard, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                44.79      43.45        
 56 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR                44.32      43.64        
 57 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR                41.72      43.78        
 58 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR                 46.76      43.94        
 59 Prakash, Ashika     10 Team Rockland-MR          NT      44.36        
 60 Lindholm, Sophia Z   8 NDAC-MR                45.61      45.07        
 61 Hulme, Katie E       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.86      45.96        
 62 Yang, Hannah A       9 COND-MR                48.32      46.17        
 63 McClafferty, Mia K   8 COND-MR                48.00      46.32        
 64 Kempf, Jane M        8 SSL-MR                 52.14      46.55        
 65 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR                 50.37      47.18        
 66 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR                 52.56      47.73        
 67 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR                 46.34      48.89        
 68 Dahlgren, Brenna     8 BDA-MA                 49.07      49.42        
 69 Feeley, Alexandra    8 COND-MR              1:00.00      49.47        
 70 Dickson, Finola R    9 SSL-MR                 53.81      49.49        
 71 Curran, Elizabeth   10 SSL-MR                 49.51      49.79        
 72 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR                53.29      50.56        
 73 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.59      50.76        
 74 Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR       50.95      52.70        
 75 Cuttler, Alexandra   9 COND-MR                   NT      53.70        
 76 Sanchez, Militza     9 Team Rockland-MR       45.47      53.83        
 77 Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR                59.00      55.90        
 78 Blank, Emma S        8 SSL-MR               1:01.65      56.19        
 79 Mafaraci, Sabrina   10 COND-MR              1:05.00      57.63        
 80 Bascon, Jaden R      9 COND-MR              1:05.07      57.97        
 81 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR               1:04.84    1:01.09        
 82 Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR               1:20.65    1:07.04        
 83 Cuttler, Stefania    7 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.31        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:10.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:18.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ     1:03.28    1:02.06 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:02.06 (31.68)                                        
  2 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:08.99    1:08.09 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:08.09 (35.41)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.99    1:08.37 JO     
                  32.51     1:08.37 (35.86)                                        
  4 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.97    1:11.16 SILV   
                  33.81     1:11.16 (37.35)                                        
  5 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:12.56    1:11.20 SILV   
                  33.57     1:11.20 (37.63)                                        
  6 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.71    1:12.00 SILV   
                  34.46     1:12.00 (37.54)                                        
  7 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ     1:10.25    1:12.02 SILV   
                  34.14     1:12.02 (37.88)                                        
  8 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.99    1:13.27 SILV   
                  34.77     1:13.27 (38.50)                                        
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.45    1:14.55 SILV   
                  34.47     1:14.55 (40.08)                                        
 10 Wang, Amanda R      10 Morris County-NJ     1:14.07    1:15.12 SILV   
                  36.06     1:15.12 (39.06)                                        
 11 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.83    1:16.55 SILV   
                  37.38     1:16.55 (39.17)                                        
 12 Devaney, Sinead M    9 COND-MR              1:22.70    1:16.65 SILV   
                  37.47     1:16.65 (39.18)                                        
 13 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.06    1:17.54 SILV   
 14 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR               1:19.40    1:18.50        
                  38.12     1:18.50 (40.38)                                        
 15 Conrad, Sabrina L    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.77    1:19.07        
                  37.71     1:19.07 (41.36)                                        
 16 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR              1:20.86    1:19.78        
                  39.00     1:19.78 (40.78)                                        
 17 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.01    1:20.00        
                  39.26     1:20.00 (40.74)                                        
 18 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.88    1:20.71        
                  38.29     1:20.71 (42.42)                                        
 19 Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.25    1:20.91        
                  39.95     1:20.91 (40.96)                                        
 20 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:21.83    1:20.97        
                  37.42     1:20.97 (43.55)                                        
 21 Vandermel, Jacklyn   9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.26    1:21.09        
                  37.49     1:21.09 (43.60)                                        
 22 Devaney, Aine O     10 COND-MR              1:24.56    1:22.09        
                  38.69     1:22.09 (43.40)                                        
 23 Rice, Steph M        9 Morris County-NJ     1:20.19    1:22.74        
                  39.03     1:22.74 (43.71)                                        
 24 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR              1:23.34    1:23.51        
                  39.77     1:23.51 (43.74)                                        
 25 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR              1:44.91    1:25.21        
 26 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              1:27.65    1:25.28        
                  40.11     1:25.28 (45.17)                                        
 27 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               1:29.25    1:25.47        
                  39.86     1:25.47 (45.61)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR               1:28.06    1:25.57        
                  39.87     1:25.57 (45.70)                                        
 29 Zhu, Emma            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.00    1:25.72        
                  40.44     1:25.72 (45.28)                                        
 30 Clarke, Emily G     10 Morris County-NJ     1:23.24    1:26.63        
 31 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.74    1:27.58        
                  41.71     1:27.58 (45.87)                                        
 32 Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.89    1:27.64        
                  41.65     1:27.64 (45.99)                                        
 33 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.67    1:27.87        
                  41.72     1:27.87 (46.15)                                        
 34 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.10    1:28.58        
                  43.16     1:28.58 (45.42)                                        
 35 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              1:26.27    1:28.92        
                  43.52     1:28.92 (45.40)                                        
 36 Yurcisin, Sloane N   9 SSL-MR               1:31.19    1:28.94        
                  42.65     1:28.94 (46.29)                                        
 37 Wooster, Katie B    10 Morris County-NJ     1:30.97    1:29.31        
                  43.04     1:29.31 (46.27)                                        
 38 Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR               1:38.18    1:29.89        
                  41.47     1:29.89 (48.42)                                        
 39 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.45    1:30.15        
                  42.53     1:30.15 (47.62)                                        
 40 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:28.35    1:31.58        
                  41.58     1:31.58 (50.00)                                        
 41 Berard, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              1:41.99    1:32.94        
                  44.23     1:32.94 (48.71)                                        
 42 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               1:42.18    1:33.77        
                  44.58     1:33.77 (49.19)                                        
 43 McLaughlin, Faith    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.59    1:33.78        
 44 Skoglund, Kyra P     8 SSL-MR               1:37.18    1:34.27        
                  43.08     1:34.27 (51.19)                                        
 45 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.87    1:35.28        
 46 Kelly, Alyssa        7 BDA-MA               1:35.05    1:35.30        
                  44.73     1:35.30 (50.57)                                        
 47 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.83    1:36.03        
                  44.18     1:36.03 (51.85)                                        
 48 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR              1:36.52    1:36.86        
                  43.96     1:36.86 (52.90)                                        
 49 Colon, Gabrielle I  10 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.08    1:37.03        
                  45.95     1:37.03 (51.08)                                        
 50 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              1:42.09    1:37.09        
                  45.73     1:37.09 (51.36)                                        
 51 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                   NT    1:40.89        
                  46.90     1:40.89 (53.99)                                        
 52 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR              1:40.36    1:41.31        
                  45.45     1:41.31 (55.86)                                        
 53 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              2:05.39    1:42.52        
                  46.94     1:42.52 (55.58)                                        
 54 Hulme, Katie E       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.54    1:42.63        
                  45.06     1:42.63 (57.57)                                        
 55 Prakash, Ashika     10 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:42.94        
                  46.26     1:42.94 (56.68)                                        
 56 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR              1:43.89    1:43.30        
                  47.72     1:43.30 (55.58)                                        
 57 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.16    1:43.54        
                  48.23     1:43.54 (55.31)                                        
 58 Dahlgren, Brenna     8 BDA-MA               1:53.03    1:45.91        
 59 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.17    1:46.00        
 60 Wilson, Eliza        9 BDA-MA               1:35.08    1:46.63        
                  49.15     1:46.63 (57.48)                                        
 61 Reddy, Elisabeth A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.26    1:46.95        
                  49.13     1:46.95 (57.82)                                        
 62 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR               1:49.97    1:49.60        
 63 Sanchez, Militza     9 Team Rockland-MR     1:55.60    1:51.34        
 64 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR               2:02.21    1:51.54        
                  53.63     1:51.54 (57.91)                                        
 65 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:53.07        
 66 Cuttler, Alexandra   9 COND-MR                   NT    1:54.10        
                  52.86   1:54.10 (1:01.24)                                        
 67 Greene, Sophia M     9 SSL-MR               1:36.61    1:55.50        
                  54.24   1:55.50 (1:01.26)                                        
 68 Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.07    1:56.18        
                  55.30   1:56.18 (1:00.88)                                        
 69 Ginalski, Kimberly   9 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:58.76        
 70 Gelb, Madeline A     8 SSL-MR               2:25.50    1:59.07        
                  55.12   1:59.07 (1:03.95)                                        
 71 Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR                   NT    2:06.95        
                  59.70   2:06.95 (1:07.25)                                        
 72 Dickson, Finola R    9 SSL-MR               2:07.97    2:07.74        
                  56.71   2:07.74 (1:11.03)                                        
 73 Bascon, Jaden R      9 COND-MR                   NT    2:10.22        
                1:00.55   2:10.22 (1:09.67)                                        
 74 Cuttler, Stefania    7 COND-MR                   NT    3:09.61        
 -- Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:25.26         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:31.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:49.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ     2:15.35    2:12.35 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:04.14 (33.70)     1:38.54 (34.40)     2:12.35 (33.81)
  2 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.36    2:30.42 JO     
                  32.66     1:11.13 (38.47)     1:51.90 (40.77)     2:30.42 (38.52)
  3 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.84    2:35.21 SILV   
                  34.46     1:15.28 (40.82)     1:56.65 (41.37)     2:35.21 (38.56)
  4 Wilson, Eliza        9 BDA-MA               2:25.89    2:40.57 SILV   
                  47.72     1:44.72 (57.00)     2:40.57 (55.85)                    
  5 Wang, Amanda R      10 Morris County-NJ     2:44.64    2:44.48 SILV   
                  36.95     1:19.11 (42.16)     2:02.35 (43.24)     2:44.48 (42.13)
  6 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.86    2:45.08 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.62 (42.69)     2:04.25 (43.63)     2:45.08 (40.83)
  7 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.75    2:46.22 SILV   
                  35.95     1:18.26 (42.31)     2:03.39 (45.13)     2:46.22 (42.83)
  8 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.89    2:53.18        
                  36.44     1:21.51 (45.07)     2:09.25 (47.74)     2:53.18 (43.93)
  8 Mcnulty, Avery      10 BDA-MA               3:42.59    2:53.18        
                  36.82     1:19.51 (42.69)     2:06.39 (46.88)     2:53.18 (46.79)
 10 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00    2:53.29        
                  36.90     1:21.69 (44.79)     2:08.07 (46.38)     2:53.29 (45.22)
 11 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR              3:00.13    2:58.31        
                  39.49     1:26.42 (46.93)     2:14.63 (48.21)     2:58.31 (43.68)
 12 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR                   NT    2:58.71        
                  38.85     1:24.11 (45.26)     2:13.17 (49.06)     2:58.71 (45.54)
 13 Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:02.45    2:58.88        
                  42.05     1:28.19 (46.14)   2:58.88 (1:30.69)                    
 14 Clarke, Emily G     10 Morris County-NJ     3:00.05    3:03.97        
                  41.43     1:27.61 (46.18)   3:03.97 (1:36.36)                    
 15 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              3:09.48    3:04.40        
                  39.91     1:28.36 (48.45)     2:17.68 (49.32)     3:04.40 (46.72)
 16 Zhu, Emma            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.85    3:04.47        
                  40.83     1:29.36 (48.53)     2:18.41 (49.05)     3:04.47 (46.06)
 17 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              3:09.60    3:04.84        
                  40.13     1:27.84 (47.71)     2:17.43 (49.59)     3:04.84 (47.41)
 18 Beneventano, Amand   9 Morris County-NJ     3:15.05    3:06.66        
                  43.59     1:32.55 (48.96)     2:21.47 (48.92)     3:06.66 (45.19)
 19 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               3:23.93    3:08.92        
                  41.88     1:31.42 (49.54)     2:23.12 (51.70)     3:08.92 (45.80)
 20 McLaughlin, Faith    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:09.90        
                  41.75     1:30.72 (48.97)   3:09.90 (1:39.18)                    
 21 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              3:11.98    3:15.61        
                  43.51     1:35.02 (51.51)     2:27.87 (52.85)     3:15.61 (47.74)
 22 Kelly, Alyssa        7 BDA-MA               3:45.59    3:16.00        
                  43.22     1:32.02 (48.80)     2:23.58 (51.56)     3:16.00 (52.42)
 23 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.19    3:17.18        
                  43.42     1:35.84 (52.42)     2:28.41 (52.57)     3:17.18 (48.77)
 24 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.44    3:18.13        
                  43.16     1:35.59 (52.43)     2:29.81 (54.22)     3:18.13 (48.32)
 25 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR              3:38.60    3:26.98        
                  44.00     1:39.17 (55.17)     2:34.20 (55.03)     3:26.98 (52.78)
 26 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              3:24.76    3:30.08        
                  46.10     1:42.98 (56.88)     2:38.44 (55.46)     3:30.08 (51.64)
 27 Berard, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              3:38.00    3:38.92        
                  46.70     1:44.31 (57.61)     2:41.42 (57.11)     3:38.92 (57.50)
 28 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR              3:36.06    3:45.89        
                  49.28     1:48.79 (59.51)   2:48.97 (1:00.18)     3:45.89 (56.92)
 29 Reddy, Elisabeth A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:47.07    3:53.32        
                  50.50   1:52.45 (1:01.95)   2:54.49 (1:02.04)     3:53.32 (58.83)
 30 Dahlgren, Brenna     8 BDA-MA               4:44.58    3:57.53        
                  52.46   1:54.09 (1:01.63)   3:57.53 (2:03.44)                    
 31 Hulme, Katie E       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:49.26    3:57.73        
                  47.65   1:49.65 (1:02.00)   2:55.82 (1:06.17)   3:57.73 (1:01.91)
 -- Vandermel, Jacklyn   9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:04.52         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ Zone Quals
                37.49  JO Junior Olympics
                42.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ       36.83      35.51 ZQ     
  2 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.00      37.03 JO     
  3 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.04      37.12 JO     
  4 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.38      37.35 JO     
  5 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.04      38.02 SILV   
  6 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.10      38.03 SILV   
  7 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.51      38.11 SILV   
  8 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      38.25 SILV   
  9 Lindholm, Wini M    10 NDAC-MR                39.93      38.47 SILV   
 10 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.25      38.80 SILV   
 11 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.50      39.73 SILV   
 12 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR                 42.42      40.10 SILV   
 13 Devaney, Sinead M    9 COND-MR                42.18      40.64 SILV   
 14 Vandermel, Jacklyn   9 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.17      41.44 SILV   
 15 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR                42.49      41.50 SILV   
 16 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR       42.66      42.83 SILV   
 17 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.54      42.96        
 18 McLaughlin, Faith    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.08      43.06        
 19 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.74      43.10        
 20 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                43.69      43.20        
 21 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       44.56      43.21        
 22 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.41      43.40        
 23 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR                 42.77      43.84        
 24 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.37      44.12        
 25 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                43.95      44.31        
 26 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.09      44.43        
 27 Clarke, Emily G     10 Morris County-NJ       46.32      44.89        
 28 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                43.75      44.98        
 29 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR                53.26      45.32        
 30 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR                44.16      46.02        
 31 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR                44.76      46.04        
 32 Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR                 52.20      46.39        
 33 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.69      46.53        
 34 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR                59.24      46.63        
 35 Hulme, Katie E       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.44      46.70        
 36 McClafferty, Mia K   8 COND-MR                55.00      47.21        
 37 Berard, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                53.68      47.60        
 38 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.61      48.95        
 39 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR                49.43      49.14        
 40 Kelly, Alyssa        7 BDA-MA                 52.52      49.47        
 41 Curran, Elizabeth   10 SSL-MR                 54.07      50.20        
 42 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR                 51.93      50.93        
 43 Cuttler, Alexandra   9 COND-MR                   NT      52.16        
 44 Dahlgren, Brenna     8 BDA-MA                 53.59      52.39        
 45 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR                 51.36      52.97        
 46 Arias, Sarah         9 Team Rockland-MR       57.26      54.82        
 47 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.44      54.92        
 48 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              1:02.33      55.20        
 49 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR                 54.69      56.42        
 50 Yang, Hannah A       9 COND-MR              1:01.00      58.38        
 51 Mafaraci, Sabrina   10 COND-MR              1:13.24      58.68        
 52 Sanchez, Militza     9 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.98    1:00.51        
 53 Dickson, Finola R    9 SSL-MR                 41.76    1:00.77        
 54 Bascon, Jaden R      9 COND-MR              1:20.56    1:02.12        
 55 Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR              1:01.20    1:07.51        
 -- Prakash, Ashika     10 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:37.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ     1:16.03    1:12.32 ZQ     
                  35.58     1:12.32 (36.74)                                        
  2 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.89    1:17.63 ZQ     
                  37.72     1:17.63 (39.91)                                        
  3 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ     1:20.12    1:18.08 JO     
                  38.41     1:18.08 (39.67)                                        
  4 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ     1:20.23    1:19.52 JO     
                  38.53     1:19.52 (40.99)                                        
  5 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.78    1:20.66 JO     
                  39.95     1:20.66 (40.71)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.48    1:21.00 SILV   
                  39.19     1:21.00 (41.81)                                        
  7 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.18    1:23.34 SILV   
  8 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.15    1:24.14 SILV   
                  41.29     1:24.14 (42.85)                                        
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.87    1:25.52 SILV   
                  41.13     1:25.52 (44.39)                                        
 10 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.49    1:25.72 SILV   
                  41.54     1:25.72 (44.18)                                        
 11 Zhu, Emma            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.59    1:28.97 SILV   
                  42.44     1:28.97 (46.53)                                        
 12 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR              1:35.19    1:29.68 SILV   
                  43.42     1:29.68 (46.26)                                        
 13 Conrad, Sabrina L    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.54    1:29.74 SILV   
                  45.24     1:29.74 (44.50)                                        
 14 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.99    1:30.06 SILV   
                  44.19     1:30.06 (45.87)                                        
 15 Mcnulty, Avery      10 BDA-MA               1:36.88    1:30.17 SILV   
                  42.58     1:30.17 (47.59)                                        
 16 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.71    1:31.69 SILV   
                  43.59     1:31.69 (48.10)                                        
 17 Rice, Steph M        9 Morris County-NJ     1:29.55    1:32.44 SILV   
                  45.20     1:32.44 (47.24)                                        
 18 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:32.90 SILV   
                  44.76     1:32.90 (48.14)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR               1:33.62    1:33.28 SILV   
                  45.42     1:33.28 (47.86)                                        
 20 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR              1:35.17    1:34.39 SILV   
                  46.10     1:34.39 (48.29)                                        
 21 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              1:37.28    1:34.59 SILV   
                  45.50     1:34.59 (49.09)                                        
 22 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.27    1:34.63 SILV   
                  46.08     1:34.63 (48.55)                                        
 23 Wooster, Katie B    10 Morris County-NJ     1:41.85    1:34.68 SILV   
                  46.41     1:34.68 (48.27)                                        
 24 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              1:43.17    1:35.72 SILV   
                  46.60     1:35.72 (49.12)                                        
 25 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ     1:38.36    1:37.53        
                  48.14     1:37.53 (49.39)                                        
 26 Yurcisin, Sloane N   9 SSL-MR               1:47.99    1:37.85        
 27 Clarke, Emily G     10 Morris County-NJ     1:39.37    1:38.19        
                  46.36     1:38.19 (51.83)                                        
 28 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.07    1:38.77        
                  48.06     1:38.77 (50.71)                                        
 29 Colon, Gabrielle I  10 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.88    1:38.78        
                  48.28     1:38.78 (50.50)                                        
 30 Sawicki, Jocelyn R   8 Morris County-NJ     1:43.84    1:40.52        
                  51.01     1:40.52 (49.51)                                        
 31 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.25    1:40.82        
                  46.76     1:40.82 (54.06)                                        
 32 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR              1:49.19    1:41.88        
                  49.24     1:41.88 (52.64)                                        
 33 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR              1:54.10    1:42.37        
                  48.27     1:42.37 (54.10)                                        
 34 Berard, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              1:56.99    1:42.81        
                  50.43     1:42.81 (52.38)                                        
 35 Wilson, Eliza        9 BDA-MA               1:41.22    1:42.89        
                  48.47     1:42.89 (54.42)                                        
 36 McLaughlin, Faith    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:43.20        
 37 Kelly, Alyssa        7 BDA-MA               2:00.43    1:44.06        
                  50.09     1:44.06 (53.97)                                        
 38 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.51    1:44.28        
                  51.17     1:44.28 (53.11)                                        
 39 Dahlgren, Brenna     8 BDA-MA               1:59.88    1:47.96        
                  52.82     1:47.96 (55.14)                                        
 40 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR               1:59.34    1:48.51        
 41 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.18        
                  52.10     1:49.18 (57.08)                                        
 42 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.48    1:50.45        
                  52.17     1:50.45 (58.28)                                        
 43 Cuttler, Alexandra   9 COND-MR                   NT    1:51.90        
                  52.88     1:51.90 (59.02)                                        
 44 Ginalski, Kimberly   9 Morris County-NJ     2:00.05    1:52.72        
                  53.35     1:52.72 (59.37)                                        
 45 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              2:22.44    1:55.97        
                  53.96   1:55.97 (1:02.01)                                        
 46 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              2:14.01    1:57.02        
                  56.87   1:57.02 (1:00.15)                                        
 47 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR               2:01.60    2:00.99        
                  59.08   2:00.99 (1:01.91)                                        
 48 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.06    2:01.31        
 49 Kempf, Jane M        8 SSL-MR                    NT    2:15.13        
                1:02.48   2:15.13 (1:12.65)                                        
 50 Bascon, Jaden R      9 COND-MR                   NT    2:19.15        
                1:05.26   2:19.15 (1:13.89)                                        
 51 Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR                   NT    2:26.25        
 -- Devaney, Aine O     10 COND-MR              1:31.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Dickson, Finola R    9 SSL-MR               1:41.61         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:04.61                                                            
 -- Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               2:05.15         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  54.26                                                            
 -- Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.20                                                            
 -- Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.68         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR               1:43.18         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.03                                                            
 -- Prakash, Ashika     10 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:43.57                                                            
 -- Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR              1:48.81         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.90                                                            
 -- Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.45         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  50.79                                                            
 -- Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.65                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ Zone Quals
                42.99  JO Junior Olympics
                48.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.11      39.48 ZQ     
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.44      39.55 ZQ     
  3 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.37      40.11 ZQ     
  4 Wang, Amanda R      10 Morris County-NJ       42.37      40.59 ZQ     
  5 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.38      40.90 ZQ     
  6 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR                42.85      41.60 ZQ     
  7 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ       42.52      41.79 ZQ     
  8 Mcnulty, Avery      10 BDA-MA                 44.54      42.08 JO     
  9 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.26      42.28 JO     
 10 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR                 44.02      42.90 JO     
 11 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       42.12      42.94 JO     
 12 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.50      43.44 SILV   
 13 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.83      43.84 SILV   
 14 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.66      44.02 SILV   
 15 Rice, Steph M        9 Morris County-NJ       45.43      44.71 SILV   
 16 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.87      45.34 SILV   
 17 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.11      45.71 SILV   
 18 Vandermel, Jacklyn   9 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.14      46.83 SILV   
 19 Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.08      46.95 SILV   
 20 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.53      47.50 SILV   
 21 Devaney, Sinead M    9 COND-MR                   NT      47.84 SILV   
 22 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.78      48.09 SILV   
 23 Zhu, Emma            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.42      48.22 SILV   
 24 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.22      48.85        
 25 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR       47.76      49.18        
 26 Clarke, Emily G     10 Morris County-NJ       48.32      49.24        
 27 Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR                 51.16      49.40        
 28 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR                 51.37      49.47        
 29 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR                50.53      49.53        
 30 Berard, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                51.22      50.23        
 31 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.32      50.26        
 32 Hulme, Katie E       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.20      50.58        
 33 Goldstein, Charley   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.94      50.83        
 34 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.72      51.83        
 35 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                52.36      51.85        
 36 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                53.48      51.96        
 37 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                50.53      53.00        
 38 Wooster, Katie B    10 Morris County-NJ       53.76      53.28        
 39 McLaughlin, Faith    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.92      54.47        
 40 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR                 55.15      54.97        
 41 Colon, Gabrielle I  10 Team Rockland-MR       56.01      55.03        
 41 Devaney, Aine O     10 COND-MR                52.50      55.03        
 43 Dahlgren, Brenna     8 BDA-MA                 56.66      55.77        
 44 Yurcisin, Sloane N   9 SSL-MR                 57.78      55.93        
 45 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.16      56.66        
 46 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.55      56.69        
 47 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR              1:00.65      56.97        
 48 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              1:07.10      57.13        
 49 Skoglund, Kyra P     8 SSL-MR                 57.67      57.77        
 50 Reddy, Elisabeth A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.06      57.81        
 51 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR               1:01.57      58.78        
 52 Sanchez, Militza     9 Team Rockland-MR          NT      59.67        
 53 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR               1:02.98      59.70        
 54 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR               1:01.35    1:01.29        
 55 Dickson, Finola R    9 SSL-MR                 58.16    1:02.08        
 56 Kelly, Alyssa        7 BDA-MA               1:05.72    1:03.41        
 57 Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.87    1:03.69        
 58 Greene, Sophia M     9 SSL-MR                 53.16    1:06.09        
 59 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR               1:01.76    1:06.26        
 60 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR               1:00.84    1:06.38        
 61 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR               1:24.57    1:09.15        
 62 Blank, Emma S        8 SSL-MR               1:21.76    1:15.32        
 63 Dixon, Mati D        8 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:17.71        
 64 Cuttler, Alexandra   9 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.58        
 -- Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              1:14.83         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR              1:06.78         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Feeley, Alexandra    8 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bascon, Jaden R      9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Ginalski, Kimberly   9 Morris County-NJ       57.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR               1:45.76         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Prakash, Ashika     10 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.34         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:32.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:48.39  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.81    1:25.82 ZQ     
                  40.46     1:25.82 (45.36)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.06    1:26.49 ZQ     
                  41.56     1:26.49 (44.93)                                        
  3 Wang, Amanda R      10 Morris County-NJ     1:40.34    1:28.00 ZQ     
                  43.12     1:28.00 (44.88)                                        
  4 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.74    1:30.47 ZQ     
                  43.00     1:30.47 (47.47)                                        
  5 Mcnulty, Avery      10 BDA-MA               1:40.69    1:34.70 SILV   
                  42.41     1:34.70 (52.29)                                        
  6 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.70    1:34.92 SILV   
                  46.27     1:34.92 (48.65)                                        
  7 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.82    1:35.99 SILV   
                  45.71     1:35.99 (50.28)                                        
  8 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.81    1:36.32 SILV   
                  44.87     1:36.32 (51.45)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:32.90    1:36.63 SILV   
                  45.72     1:36.63 (50.91)                                        
 10 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.02    1:36.68 SILV   
                  44.83     1:36.68 (51.85)                                        
 11 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.79    1:36.98 SILV   
                  47.34     1:36.98 (49.64)                                        
 12 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR               1:41.60    1:38.51 SILV   
                  46.10     1:38.51 (52.41)                                        
 13 Conrad, Sabrina L    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.72    1:40.01 SILV   
                  47.77     1:40.01 (52.24)                                        
 14 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.47    1:40.56 SILV   
                  46.36     1:40.56 (54.20)                                        
 15 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.96    1:40.66 SILV   
                  47.49     1:40.66 (53.17)                                        
 16 Rice, Steph M        9 Morris County-NJ     1:38.66    1:43.66 SILV   
                  48.06     1:43.66 (55.60)                                        
 17 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR              1:46.11    1:44.22 SILV   
 18 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.56    1:45.52 SILV   
                  50.43     1:45.52 (55.09)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR               1:49.99    1:45.95 SILV   
                  49.98     1:45.95 (55.97)                                        
 20 Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.89    1:47.79 SILV   
                  51.93     1:47.79 (55.86)                                        
 21 Clarke, Emily G     10 Morris County-NJ     1:52.72    1:47.95 SILV   
                  51.24     1:47.95 (56.71)                                        
 22 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.48    1:49.94        
                  51.55     1:49.94 (58.39)                                        
 23 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.47    1:50.27        
                  52.30     1:50.27 (57.97)                                        
 24 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.03    1:52.13        
 25 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.22    1:52.93        
                  53.58     1:52.93 (59.35)                                        
 26 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR              1:53.85    1:56.27        
                  54.89   1:56.27 (1:01.38)                                        
 27 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               1:56.71    1:57.11        
                  56.63   1:57.11 (1:00.48)                                        
 28 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:58.84        
                  56.05   1:58.84 (1:02.79)                                        
 29 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              1:57.85    2:01.85        
                  57.02   2:01.85 (1:04.83)                                        
 30 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR              2:08.36    2:06.81        
                1:02.73   2:06.81 (1:04.08)                                        
 31 Sanchez, Militza     9 Team Rockland-MR          NT    2:18.52        
                1:02.14   2:18.52 (1:16.38)                                        
 32 Cuttler, Alexandra   9 COND-MR                   NT    2:57.76        
 -- Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.47         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  59.99                                                            
 -- Dickson, Finola R    9 SSL-MR               1:59.99         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:05.50                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ Zone Quals
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
                43.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ       30.67      30.71 ZQ     
  2 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.78      34.88 JO     
  3 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.37      34.98 JO     
  4 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ       36.53      36.00 SILV   
  5 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR                36.71      36.09 SILV   
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.25      36.25 SILV   
  7 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ       36.31      37.12 SILV   
  8 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.54      38.14 SILV   
  9 Infantino, Ava      10 COND-MR                38.00      38.15 SILV   
 10 Vandermel, Jacklyn   9 Wave-NJ-NJ             49.87      38.31 SILV   
 11 Conrad, Sabrina L    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.06      40.01 SILV   
 12 Devaney, Sinead M    9 COND-MR                45.29      40.15 SILV   
 13 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR       40.66      41.03 SILV   
 14 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR                 45.70      41.59 SILV   
 15 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR                 44.23      42.20 SILV   
 16 Zhu, Emma            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.22      42.56 SILV   
 17 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                48.21      44.07        
 18 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                46.54      44.11        
 19 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                44.59      44.31        
 20 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                44.98      44.56        
 20 Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.40      44.56        
 22 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                44.96      44.87        
 23 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.91      44.95        
 24 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       45.40      45.57        
 25 Devaney, Aine O     10 COND-MR                51.83      45.88        
 26 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR                46.40      46.72        
 27 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                47.55      47.27        
 28 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR                48.50      47.69        
 29 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.41      47.80        
 30 Yurcisin, Sloane N   9 SSL-MR                 48.12      48.81        
 31 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                   NT      50.95        
 32 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.65      51.88        
 33 Prakash, Ashika     10 Team Rockland-MR          NT      52.91        
 34 Goldstein, Charley   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.49      54.03        
 35 Berard, Elizabeth   10 COND-MR              1:04.29      54.82        
 36 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                55.65      54.89        
 37 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR                 59.87      58.18        
 38 Hulme, Katie E       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.85      58.65        
 39 McClafferty, Mia K   8 COND-MR              1:05.00      59.28        
 40 Yang, Hannah A       9 COND-MR              1:02.08    1:00.18        
 41 Arias, Sarah         9 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.66    1:00.29        
 42 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR                 58.38    1:00.38        
 43 Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR       59.88    1:04.72        
 44 Bascon, Jaden R      9 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.99        
 45 Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR              1:22.78    1:19.11        
 -- Mafaraci, Sabrina   10 COND-MR              1:28.19         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:25.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:37.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.53    1:15.98 ZQ     
                  35.14     1:16.00 (40.86)         1:15.98 ( )                    
  2 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.80    1:20.96 ZQ     
                  38.59     1:20.96 (42.37)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.47    1:21.50 ZQ     
                  38.08     1:21.50 (43.42)                                        
  4 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:19.67    1:21.53 ZQ     
                  37.21     1:21.59 (44.38)         1:21.53 ( )                    
  5 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.51    1:26.81 SILV   
                  38.71     1:26.81 (48.10)                                        
  6 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.51    1:27.34 SILV   
                  46.24     1:27.34 (41.10)                                        
  7 Vandermel, Jacklyn   9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.52    1:29.94 SILV   
                  41.09     1:29.94 (48.85)                                        
  8 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.36    1:31.22 SILV   
                  42.65     1:31.22 (48.57)                                        
  9 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.08    1:34.27 SILV   
                  41.83     1:34.27 (52.44)                                        
 10 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:47.43    1:40.09        
 11 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               1:47.00    1:40.23        
                  46.01     1:40.23 (54.22)                                        
 12 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              1:47.59    1:43.29        
                  46.29     1:43.29 (57.00)                                        
 13 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR              1:52.40    1:43.80        
                  46.17     1:44.31 (58.14)         1:43.80 ( )                    
 14 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              1:50.58    1:44.40        
                  45.80     1:44.40 (58.60)                                        
 15 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:48.51    1:45.23        
                  48.97     1:45.23 (56.26)                                        
 16 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.83    1:47.93        
                  50.91     1:47.93 (57.02)                                        
 17 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:53.93    1:53.31        
                  49.63   1:53.31 (1:03.68)                                        
 18 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR              2:01.69    1:55.64        
                  52.06   1:55.64 (1:03.58)                                        
 19 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.60    2:06.09        
 20 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR              2:15.32    2:10.48        
                  57.97   2:10.48 (1:12.51)                                        
 -- Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.86         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.17     1:47.33 (59.16)              DQ ( )                    
 -- Devaney, Sinead M    9 COND-MR              1:41.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:28.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ     1:11.42    1:13.00 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:13.00 (40.36)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.27    1:16.67 ZQ     
                  35.24     1:16.67 (41.43)                                        
  3 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:18.61    1:17.31 ZQ     
                  36.63     1:17.31 (40.68)                                        
  4 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:17.69 ZQ     
                  37.09     1:17.69 (40.60)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.23    1:18.33 JO     
                  36.18     1:18.33 (42.15)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:21.32    1:18.96 JO     
                  37.01     1:18.96 (41.95)                                        
  7 Wang, Amanda R      10 Morris County-NJ     1:19.81    1:19.71 JO     
                  37.23     1:19.71 (42.48)                                        
  8 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.33    1:21.07 SILV   
                  37.62     1:21.07 (43.45)                                        
  9 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ     1:20.33    1:21.44 SILV   
                  38.67     1:21.44 (42.77)                                        
 10 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.96    1:21.93 SILV   
                  40.09     1:21.93 (41.84)                                        
 11 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.50    1:23.01 SILV   
                  38.91     1:23.01 (44.10)                                        
 12 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.85    1:23.95 SILV   
                  38.13     1:23.95 (45.82)                                        
 13 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.31    1:24.23 SILV   
                  38.64     1:24.23 (45.59)                                        
 14 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.76    1:24.25 SILV   
                  39.64     1:24.25 (44.61)                                        
 15 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.46    1:24.38 SILV   
                  39.21     1:24.38 (45.17)                                        
 16 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.56    1:25.34 SILV   
                  39.69     1:25.34 (45.65)                                        
 17 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.15    1:26.10 SILV   
                  40.05     1:26.10 (46.05)                                        
 18 Lindholm, Wini M    10 NDAC-MR              1:27.09    1:27.38 SILV   
                  40.96     1:27.38 (46.42)                                        
 19 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               1:41.06    1:27.70 SILV   
                  40.89     1:27.70 (46.81)                                        
 20 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.30    1:27.97 SILV   
                  41.64     1:27.97 (46.33)                                        
 21 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.60    1:28.72        
                  40.82     1:28.72 (47.90)                                        
 22 Rice, Steph M        9 Morris County-NJ     1:29.64    1:30.77        
                  42.00     1:30.77 (48.77)                                        
 23 Infantino, Ava      10 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:31.12        
                  42.27     1:31.12 (48.85)                                        
 24 Mcnulty, Avery      10 BDA-MA               1:31.69    1:31.13        
                  42.19     1:31.13 (48.94)                                        
 25 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR              1:38.28    1:31.23        
                  43.18     1:31.23 (48.05)                                        
 26 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:34.08    1:32.87        
                  43.13     1:32.87 (49.74)                                        
 27 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:35.19    1:33.59        
                  41.11     1:33.59 (52.48)                                        
 28 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.30    1:33.75        
                  46.50     1:33.75 (47.25)                                        
 29 Zhu, Emma            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.87    1:34.43        
                  43.73     1:34.43 (50.70)                                        
 30 Clarke, Emily G     10 Morris County-NJ     1:32.87    1:34.52        
                  45.20     1:34.52 (49.32)                                        
 31 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.66    1:34.96        
 32 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.34    1:35.05        
                  45.31     1:35.05 (49.74)                                        
 33 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:39.33    1:35.20        
                  43.30     1:35.20 (51.90)                                        
 34 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.05    1:35.33        
                  47.61     1:35.33 (47.72)                                        
 35 Devaney, Aine O     10 COND-MR              1:41.09    1:36.39        
                  47.04     1:36.39 (49.35)                                        
 36 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR               1:39.74    1:36.80        
                  46.86     1:36.80 (49.94)                                        
 37 Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR               1:46.71    1:38.25        
 38 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              1:34.39    1:39.79        
 39 McLaughlin, Faith    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.89    1:39.90        
                  46.69     1:39.90 (53.21)                                        
 40 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR              1:43.77    1:40.59        
                  47.22     1:40.59 (53.37)                                        
 41 Yurcisin, Sloane N   9 SSL-MR               1:46.24    1:41.04        
                  48.31     1:41.04 (52.73)                                        
 42 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.46    1:41.29        
                  49.37     1:41.29 (51.92)                                        
 43 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.87    1:42.89        
                  47.25     1:42.89 (55.64)                                        
 44 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:46.83        
                  49.47     1:46.83 (57.36)                                        
 45 Kelly, Alyssa        7 BDA-MA               1:49.89    1:49.85        
                  50.87     1:49.85 (58.98)                                        
 46 Dahlgren, Brenna     8 BDA-MA               1:53.08    1:56.04        
 47 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                   NT    1:56.17        
                  53.19   1:56.17 (1:02.98)                                        
 48 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR     1:52.59    1:56.92        
                  59.20     1:56.92 (57.72)                                        
 49 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:58.78        
                  58.60   1:58.78 (1:00.18)                                        
 50 Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR     2:08.40    2:03.27        
                  58.69   2:03.27 (1:04.58)                                        
 -- Curran, Elizabeth   10 SSL-MR               1:56.86         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  51.62                                                            
 -- Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:00.90                                                            
 -- Feeley, Alexandra    8 COND-MR              2:10.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:51.99  JO Junior Olympics
              3:13.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ     2:36.46    2:33.98 ZQ     
                  33.70     1:13.16 (39.46)     1:58.79 (45.63)     2:33.98 (35.19)
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.14    2:40.82 ZQ     
                  35.67     1:16.26 (40.59)     2:04.49 (48.23)     2:40.82 (36.33)
  3 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.87    2:49.40 JO     
                  37.45     1:21.04 (43.59)     2:11.07 (50.03)     2:49.40 (38.33)
  4 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.61    2:49.86 JO     
                  38.45     1:21.13 (42.68)     2:12.18 (51.05)     2:49.86 (37.68)
  5 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ     2:56.47    2:50.40 JO     
                  38.40     1:21.03 (42.63)     2:10.12 (49.09)     2:50.40 (40.28)
  6 Wang, Amanda R      10 Morris County-NJ     2:53.33    2:52.59 SILV   
                  37.29     1:20.60 (43.31)     2:10.25 (49.65)     2:52.59 (42.34)
  7 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ     2:55.51    2:53.06 SILV   
                  37.64     1:18.76 (41.12)     2:14.82 (56.06)     2:53.06 (38.24)
  8 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.04    3:03.72 SILV   
                  41.30     1:27.01 (45.71)     2:21.92 (54.91)     3:03.72 (41.80)
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.74    3:09.16 SILV   
                  45.27     1:30.80 (45.53)     2:27.56 (56.76)     3:09.16 (41.60)
 10 Mcnulty, Avery      10 BDA-MA               3:21.55    3:11.35 SILV   
                  44.86     1:33.49 (48.63)     2:25.84 (52.35)     3:11.35 (45.51)
 11 Conrad, Sabrina L    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.63    3:12.46 SILV   
                  41.83     1:32.99 (51.16)     2:31.10 (58.11)     3:12.46 (41.36)
 12 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR               3:48.71    3:13.58 SILV   
                  45.01     1:34.88 (49.87)     2:31.23 (56.35)     3:13.58 (42.35)
 13 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.55    3:13.87 SILV   
                  44.42     1:35.58 (51.16)     2:31.26 (55.68)     3:13.87 (42.61)
 14 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:22.19    3:13.90 SILV   
                  45.34     1:35.39 (50.05)     2:28.20 (52.81)     3:13.90 (45.70)
 15 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               3:17.70    3:14.88        
                  44.91     1:32.15 (47.24)     2:24.02 (51.87)     3:14.88 (50.86)
 16 Ketron, Sara J       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:16.24        
                  44.50     1:36.19 (51.69)     2:34.95 (58.76)     3:16.24 (41.29)
 17 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR              3:22.26    3:19.65        
                  49.18     1:38.48 (49.30)     2:36.05 (57.57)     3:19.65 (43.60)
 18 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              3:16.42    3:20.06        
                  48.57     1:38.70 (50.13)     2:34.32 (55.62)     3:20.06 (45.74)
 19 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              3:28.02    3:20.30        
                  41.54     1:32.13 (50.59)   2:36.28 (1:04.15)     3:20.30 (44.02)
 20 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.50    3:22.62        
                  46.25     1:41.61 (55.36)     2:35.12 (53.51)     3:22.62 (47.50)
 21 Smith, Lexi K       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.56    3:23.94        
                  49.28     1:41.72 (52.44)     2:40.16 (58.44)     3:23.94 (43.78)
 22 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              3:16.12    3:24.73        
                  49.74     1:40.46 (50.72)     2:39.58 (59.12)     3:24.73 (45.15)
 23 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:24.99        
                  46.71     1:41.18 (54.47)   3:24.99 (1:43.81)                    
 24 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:26.97    3:27.10        
                  46.87   3:27.10 (2:40.23)                                        
 25 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.66    3:32.90        
                  49.22     1:42.73 (53.51)   2:43.30 (1:00.57)     3:32.90 (49.60)
 26 Fourie, Trinity C    9 COND-MR              3:39.03    3:35.66        
                  52.48     1:44.60 (52.12)   2:47.87 (1:03.27)     3:35.66 (47.79)
 27 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:39.12    3:43.22        
                  52.81     1:49.60 (56.79)   2:52.38 (1:02.78)     3:43.22 (50.84)
 28 Reddy, Elisabeth A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:52.21    3:50.90        
                  48.51     1:45.93 (57.42)   2:56.63 (1:10.70)     3:50.90 (54.27)
 29 Wilson, Eliza        9 BDA-MA               4:00.25    3:52.82        
                                1:55.41 ( )   2:58.29 (1:02.88)     3:52.82 (54.53)
 30 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR              3:49.98    3:54.20        
                  59.47     1:55.85 (56.38)   3:04.89 (1:09.04)     3:54.20 (49.31)
 -- Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:05.64         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  45.43     1:35.02 (49.59)                                        
 -- Hulme, Katie E       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:57.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ Zone Quals
                28.49  JO Junior Olympics
                30.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR                27.51      27.09 ZQ     
  2 Moore, Sophia K     11 Marlins-CT             27.62      27.21 ZQ     
  3 Thier, Haley A      12 BDA-MA                 28.53      27.73 ZQ     
  4 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR                 27.33      27.88 ZQ     
  5 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR                   NT      28.07 JO     
  6 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ       29.41      28.32 JO     
  7 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                29.44      28.48 JO     
  8 Polemeni, Olivia D  12 Morris County-NJ       29.10      29.11 SILV   
  9 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.71      29.13 SILV   
 10 Cantrell, Maddie H  12 Morris County-NJ       30.31      29.39 SILV   
 11 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ       29.84      29.72 SILV   
 12 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR                29.66      29.88 SILV   
 13 Otto, Alexa G       12 Morris County-NJ       31.37      30.24 SILV   
 14 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.71      30.31 SILV   
 15 Lawrence, Samantha  12 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.98      30.37 SILV   
 16 Behbehani, Iman     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.83      30.40 SILV   
 17 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.36      30.41 SILV   
 18 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR                31.28      30.48 SILV   
 19 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR                30.47      30.59 SILV   
 20 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.55      30.66 SILV   
 21 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR                28.92      30.69 SILV   
 22 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR                32.30      30.91 SILV   
 23 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR                 32.52      31.08        
 24 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.25      31.18        
 25 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.40      31.19        
 26 Clarke, Mallory G   12 Morris County-NJ       31.11      31.25        
 27 Devaney, Lily K     11 COND-MR                31.60      31.56        
 28 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR                 32.06      31.65        
 29 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR                31.81      31.81        
 30 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR                 30.99      31.84        
 31 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.01      32.19        
 32 Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR                33.14      32.48        
 33 Leonard, Eva G      11 NDAC-MR                31.79      32.51        
 34 Dahlgren, Aviah     11 BDA-MA                 33.42      32.54        
 35 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.64      32.55        
 36 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR       32.52      32.60        
 37 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.26      32.72        
 38 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.93      32.74        
 39 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR                 32.51      32.75        
 40 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR       32.69      32.89        
 41 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR                32.87      33.13        
 42 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ       33.68      33.85        
 43 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR                33.31      34.19        
 44 Kubsch, Sadie P     11 NDAC-MR                34.86      34.67        
 45 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR                33.26      34.70        
 46 Arturi, Arianna N   11 Morris County-NJ       34.02      35.25        
 47 Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR       34.05      35.89        
 47 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR                35.74      35.89        
 49 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR                 36.50      35.98        
 50 Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR                 36.55      36.09        
 51 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       36.01      36.13        
 52 Freda, Amber D      12 Morris County-NJ       33.72      36.30        
 53 Pittignano, Kate M  11 COND-MR                36.00      36.42        
 54 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR                 36.51      37.52        
 54 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR       38.83      37.52        
 56 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR                36.74      38.20        
 57 Tumibay, Elise C    12 COND-MR                45.00      38.28        
 58 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR       37.99      38.30        
 59 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR                 38.14      38.72        
 60 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.24      39.40        
 61 Johnson, Abby       11 SSL-MR                 44.81      40.04        
 62 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR                 38.90      40.12        
 63 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR                39.27      40.47        
 64 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.33      41.07        
 65 Tatar, Sophie E     11 COND-MR                39.31      41.59        
 66 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR       34.70      41.73        
 67 Gwozdz, Veronika I  12 COND-MR                   NT      44.34        
 68 Darrell, Moni G     11 COND-MR                   NT      48.46        
 -- Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR                 40.59         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:01.79  JO Junior Olympics
              1:08.39  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sophia K     11 Marlins-CT           1:02.36      59.27 ZQ     
                  28.07       59.27 (31.20)                                        
  2 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.23      59.39 ZQ     
                  28.34       59.39 (31.05)                                        
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.17    1:01.70 JO     
                  29.16     1:01.70 (32.54)                                        
  4 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:04.96    1:01.76 JO     
                  29.43     1:01.76 (32.33)                                        
  5 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:06.43    1:02.61 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.61 (32.96)                                        
  6 Thier, Haley A      12 BDA-MA               1:03.91    1:03.25 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.25 (33.12)                                        
  7 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              1:05.59    1:05.24 SILV   
                  31.52     1:05.24 (33.72)                                        
  8 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ     1:06.04    1:06.18 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.18 (34.56)                                        
  9 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.51    1:06.32 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.32 (34.50)                                        
 10 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              1:09.82    1:06.80 SILV   
                  32.22     1:06.80 (34.58)                                        
 11 Garofolo, Brianna   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.00    1:07.41 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.41 (35.16)                                        
 12 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR              1:05.51    1:07.54 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.54 (35.68)                                        
 13 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               1:08.97    1:08.05 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.05 (35.55)                                        
 14 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.68    1:08.49        
                  32.87     1:08.49 (35.62)                                        
 15 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:10.08    1:08.87        
                  32.72     1:08.87 (36.15)                                        
 16 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.22    1:09.01        
                  32.26     1:09.01 (36.75)                                        
 17 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.21    1:09.02        
                  33.46     1:09.02 (35.56)                                        
 18 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.67    1:09.43        
                  33.44     1:09.43 (35.99)                                        
 19 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:12.36    1:09.51        
                  33.09     1:09.51 (36.42)                                        
 20 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              1:10.89    1:09.73        
                  33.41     1:09.73 (36.32)                                        
 21 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.16    1:10.82        
                  33.93     1:10.82 (36.89)                                        
 22 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.40    1:11.15        
                  33.78     1:11.15 (37.37)                                        
 23 Dahlgren, Aviah     11 BDA-MA               1:10.84    1:11.41        
                  32.71     1:11.41 (38.70)                                        
 24 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.35    1:12.58        
                  34.31     1:12.58 (38.27)                                        
 25 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.16    1:12.70        
                  34.57     1:12.70 (38.13)                                        
 26 Afanasjeva, Adrian  12 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:13.57        
                  35.48     1:13.57 (38.09)                                        
 27 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.56    1:13.78        
                  34.61     1:13.78 (39.17)                                        
 28 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               1:15.73    1:14.20        
                  35.29     1:14.20 (38.91)                                        
 29 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.79    1:14.45        
                  35.67     1:14.45 (38.78)                                        
 30 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR              1:15.45    1:14.92        
                  35.79     1:14.92 (39.13)                                        
 31 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.23    1:15.05        
                  35.20     1:15.05 (39.85)                                        
 32 Arturi, Arianna N   11 Morris County-NJ     1:17.05    1:16.64        
                  36.01     1:16.64 (40.63)                                        
 33 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.35    1:18.38        
                  36.57     1:18.38 (41.81)                                        
 34 Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR               1:17.53    1:18.56        
                  37.18     1:18.56 (41.38)                                        
 35 Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.98    1:19.49        
                  37.59     1:19.49 (41.90)                                        
 36 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              1:21.02    1:20.07        
                  38.01     1:20.07 (42.06)                                        
 37 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR              1:20.07    1:20.33        
                  37.58     1:20.33 (42.75)                                        
 38 Francis, Arianna N  11 COND-MR              1:27.71    1:21.55        
                  38.20     1:21.55 (43.35)                                        
 39 Bushta, Anna        11 BDA-MA               1:18.04    1:21.73        
                  40.93     1:21.73 (40.80)                                        
 40 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.34    1:24.66        
                  39.25     1:24.66 (45.41)                                        
 41 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR               1:25.08    1:24.68        
                  39.92     1:24.68 (44.76)                                        
 42 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.43    1:25.10        
                  39.72     1:25.10 (45.38)                                        
 43 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.71    1:28.06        
                  41.91     1:28.06 (46.15)                                        
 44 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR               1:29.23    1:28.62        
 45 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.54    1:29.20        
                  41.89     1:29.20 (47.31)                                        
 46 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.35    1:29.57        
                  43.10     1:29.57 (46.47)                                        
 47 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR               1:32.53    1:29.83        
                  42.26     1:29.83 (47.57)                                        
 48 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR               1:35.27    1:31.38        
                  41.06     1:31.38 (50.32)                                        
 49 Starikovsky, Marin  11 COND-MR                50.00    1:33.65        
                  42.58     1:33.65 (51.07)                                        
 50 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               1:36.77    1:44.14        
                  46.16     1:44.14 (57.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:13.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:25.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              2:12.61    2:10.98 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:03.33 (33.17)     1:37.49 (34.16)     2:10.98 (33.49)
  2 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.46    2:13.21 JO     
                  31.37     1:05.57 (34.20)     1:40.06 (34.49)     2:13.21 (33.15)
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              2:18.60    2:13.21 JO     
                  31.27     1:05.92 (34.65)     1:40.32 (34.40)     2:13.21 (32.89)
  4 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR               2:17.56    2:14.76 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.07 (34.29)     1:40.64 (35.57)     2:14.76 (34.12)
  5 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              2:16.90    2:20.25 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.45 (35.40)     1:44.87 (37.42)     2:20.25 (35.38)
  6 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              2:26.17    2:20.45 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.08 (35.91)     1:44.71 (36.63)     2:20.45 (35.74)
  7 Thier, Haley A      12 BDA-MA               2:24.43    2:20.59 SILV   
                  32.48     1:07.94 (35.46)     1:45.98 (38.04)     2:20.59 (34.61)
  8 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              2:26.27    2:20.79 SILV   
                  31.89     1:09.11 (37.22)     1:47.72 (38.61)     2:20.79 (33.07)
  9 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.46    2:21.17 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.54 (35.92)     1:45.14 (37.60)     2:21.17 (36.03)
 10 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR              2:30.67    2:21.87 SILV   
                  30.78     1:07.34 (36.56)     1:45.52 (38.18)     2:21.87 (36.35)
 11 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              2:29.35    2:22.49 SILV   
                  31.32     1:08.92 (37.60)     1:47.14 (38.22)     2:22.49 (35.35)
 12 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR              2:30.12    2:23.09 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.01 (36.17)     1:45.68 (37.67)     2:23.09 (37.41)
 13 Behbehani, Iman     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.46    2:25.83 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.98 (38.53)     1:51.06 (38.08)     2:25.83 (34.77)
 14 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              2:27.56    2:25.96        
                  33.89     1:12.29 (38.40)     1:50.11 (37.82)     2:25.96 (35.85)
 15 Martin, Autumn F    12 Morris County-NJ     2:35.16    2:26.56        
                  33.42     1:12.05 (38.63)     1:49.92 (37.87)     2:26.56 (36.64)
 16 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR              2:26.22    2:28.07        
                  33.68     1:11.85 (38.17)     1:49.97 (38.12)     2:28.07 (38.10)
 17 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.30    2:28.18        
                  33.87     1:11.88 (38.01)     1:50.66 (38.78)     2:28.18 (37.52)
 18 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR               2:29.59    2:28.57        
                  34.52     1:12.98 (38.46)     1:51.87 (38.89)     2:28.57 (36.70)
 19 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               2:30.90    2:28.84        
                  33.31     1:11.56 (38.25)     1:51.31 (39.75)     2:28.84 (37.53)
 20 Hulme, Ella R       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.65    2:29.53        
                  34.37   1:52.35 (1:17.98)     2:29.53 (37.18)                    
 21 Zhu, Catherine      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.96    2:30.12        
                  33.69     1:11.40 (37.71)     1:51.73 (40.33)     2:30.12 (38.39)
 22 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              2:42.77    2:30.71        
                  33.90     1:12.42 (38.52)     1:52.52 (40.10)     2:30.71 (38.19)
 23 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.60    2:31.86        
                  34.60     1:13.16 (38.56)     1:52.76 (39.60)     2:31.86 (39.10)
 24 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR     2:31.38    2:34.61        
                  34.63     1:14.79 (40.16)     1:56.14 (41.35)     2:34.61 (38.47)
 25 Dahlgren, Aviah     11 BDA-MA               2:44.76    2:34.91        
                  35.10     1:13.68 (38.58)     1:54.82 (41.14)     2:34.91 (40.09)
 26 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.26    2:35.45        
                  35.92     1:15.80 (39.88)     1:56.81 (41.01)     2:35.45 (38.64)
 27 Clarke, Mallory G   12 Morris County-NJ     2:32.42    2:35.60        
                  34.49     1:14.25 (39.76)     1:56.14 (41.89)     2:35.60 (39.46)
 28 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ     2:35.66    2:37.66        
                  35.14     1:16.65 (41.51)     1:58.75 (42.10)     2:37.66 (38.91)
 29 Chung, Katherine J  11 COND-MR              2:34.25    2:37.69        
                  35.02     1:14.94 (39.92)     1:57.22 (42.28)     2:37.69 (40.47)
 30 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.22    2:41.25        
                  36.91     1:18.68 (41.77)     2:00.98 (42.30)     2:41.25 (40.27)
 31 Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.43    2:42.26        
                  36.19     1:17.86 (41.67)     2:00.17 (42.31)     2:42.26 (42.09)
 32 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.18    2:42.69        
                  36.16     1:18.01 (41.85)     2:00.99 (42.98)     2:42.69 (41.70)
 33 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR     2:37.67    2:43.65        
                  36.84     1:18.56 (41.72)     2:01.95 (43.39)     2:43.65 (41.70)
 34 Vandermel, Kathrin  11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:45.12    2:46.52        
                  37.21     1:20.45 (43.24)     2:05.51 (45.06)     2:46.52 (41.01)
 35 Bushta, Anna        11 BDA-MA               2:54.42    2:52.03        
                  39.77     1:23.12 (43.35)     2:08.79 (45.67)     2:52.03 (43.24)
 36 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR              2:52.89    2:56.09        
                  38.70     1:24.15 (45.45)     2:10.81 (46.66)     2:56.09 (45.28)
 37 Heisenberg, Charlo  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.04    2:56.16        
                  37.97     1:22.89 (44.92)     2:09.88 (46.99)     2:56.16 (46.28)
 38 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR               3:21.76    2:57.00        
                  39.18     1:24.53 (45.35)     2:12.49 (47.96)     2:57.00 (44.51)
 39 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR     3:06.84    3:01.76        
                  40.25     1:27.30 (47.05)   3:01.76 (1:34.46)                    
 40 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR          NT    3:10.33        
                  41.62     1:30.13 (48.51)     2:21.45 (51.32)     3:10.33 (48.88)
 41 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR          NT    3:11.67        
                  43.87     1:33.16 (49.29)     2:23.79 (50.63)     3:11.67 (47.88)
 -- DeGeorges, Ellie S  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.27         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ Zone Quals
                32.99  JO Junior Olympics
                37.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ       32.71      32.23 ZQ     
  2 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.06      32.57 ZQ     
  3 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR                 33.96      33.31 SILV   
  4 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.28      34.02 SILV   
  5 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ       35.49      34.07 SILV   
  6 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR                35.60      34.37 SILV   
  7 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR                 35.89      34.46 SILV   
  8 Hulme, Ella R       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.21      35.06 SILV   
  9 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.54      35.14 SILV   
 10 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR                42.84      35.21 SILV   
 11 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR                 37.91      35.81 SILV   
 12 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR                 39.68      35.82 SILV   
 13 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.01      35.88 SILV   
 14 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.97      35.94 SILV   
 15 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR                35.63      35.98 SILV   
 16 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.12      36.54 SILV   
 17 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.89      36.62 SILV   
 18 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR                38.56      36.78 SILV   
 19 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR                36.47      37.11 SILV   
 20 Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR                 38.92      37.30 SILV   
 21 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR       38.62      37.39 SILV   
 22 Dahlgren, Aviah     11 BDA-MA                 37.72      37.50 SILV   
 23 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.53      37.56 SILV   
 24 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.76      38.13        
 25 Devaney, Lily K     11 COND-MR                41.09      38.33        
 26 Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR                38.09      38.37        
 27 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR                40.96      38.50        
 28 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR                39.49      39.33        
 29 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.80      40.00        
 30 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR                40.84      40.51        
 31 Francis, Arianna N  11 COND-MR                44.53      40.52        
 32 Afanasjeva, Adrian  12 COND-MR                   NT      41.04        
 33 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR                40.39      41.18        
 34 Arturi, Arianna N   11 Morris County-NJ       42.49      41.21        
 35 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR                43.26      42.13        
 36 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR                 41.52      42.35        
 37 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR                44.52      42.85        
 38 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR                 44.46      43.08        
 39 Johnson, Abby       11 SSL-MR                 50.38      43.32        
 40 Heisenberg, Charlo  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.34      44.94        
 41 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR                 49.65      45.11        
 42 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR                 46.87      45.83        
 43 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.35      46.06        
 44 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR                53.07      46.92        
 45 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.53      48.32        
 -- Starikovsky, Marin  11 COND-MR              1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:10.49  JO Junior Olympics
              1:21.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Laurel E     12 Morris County-NJ     1:08.79    1:04.98 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:04.98 (34.14)                                        
  2 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ     1:13.40    1:08.60 ZQ     
                  33.64     1:08.60 (34.96)                                        
  3 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.55    1:10.30 JO     
                  34.10     1:10.30 (36.20)                                        
  4 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.11    1:11.48 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.48 (36.73)                                        
  4 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:17.15    1:11.48 SILV   
                  34.53     1:11.48 (36.95)                                        
  6 Cantrell, Maddie H  12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.57    1:11.63 SILV   
                  35.06     1:11.63 (36.57)                                        
  7 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:14.63    1:11.83 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.83 (37.48)                                        
  8 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              1:11.63    1:12.00 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.00 (37.00)                                        
  9 Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.18    1:12.25 SILV   
                  36.48     1:12.25 (35.77)                                        
 10 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.82    1:12.26 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.26 (37.60)                                        
 11 Thier, Haley A      12 BDA-MA               1:14.92    1:13.69 SILV   
                  36.49     1:13.69 (37.20)                                        
 12 Polemeni, Olivia D  12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.39    1:14.44 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.44 (38.01)                                        
 13 Clarke, Mallory G   12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.05    1:15.52 SILV   
                  37.89     1:15.52 (37.63)                                        
 14 Martin, Autumn F    12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.78    1:16.53 SILV   
                  37.66     1:16.53 (38.87)                                        
 15 Otto, Alexa G       12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.86    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.58 (39.77)                                        
 16 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:17.93    1:16.63 SILV   
                  37.34     1:16.63 (39.29)                                        
 17 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.90    1:16.78 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.78 (40.46)                                        
 18 Lawrence, Samantha  12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.75    1:17.79 SILV   
 19 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR               1:16.74    1:18.10 SILV   
                  38.12     1:18.10 (39.98)                                        
 19 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.95    1:18.10 SILV   
                  37.84     1:18.10 (40.26)                                        
 21 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              1:17.84    1:18.22 SILV   
                  38.88     1:18.22 (39.34)                                        
 22 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:22.84    1:18.38 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.38 (40.80)                                        
 23 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              1:20.97    1:19.15 SILV   
                  39.25     1:19.15 (39.90)                                        
 24 Devaney, Lily K     11 COND-MR              1:23.82    1:19.29 SILV   
                  38.57     1:19.29 (40.72)                                        
 25 Zhu, Catherine      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.78    1:19.66 SILV   
                  38.40     1:19.66 (41.26)                                        
 26 Leonard, Eva G      11 NDAC-MR              1:20.11    1:19.94 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.94 (41.65)                                        
 27 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.06    1:20.78 SILV   
                  39.75     1:20.78 (41.03)                                        
 28 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.12    1:21.19 SILV   
                  39.00     1:21.19 (42.19)                                        
 29 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.90    1:21.35 SILV   
                  39.18     1:21.35 (42.17)                                        
 30 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ     1:19.44    1:21.81 SILV   
                  40.27     1:21.81 (41.54)                                        
 31 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              1:25.46    1:21.97 SILV   
                  38.67     1:21.97 (43.30)                                        
 32 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR              1:32.78    1:22.11        
                  40.31     1:22.11 (41.80)                                        
 33 Dahlgren, Aviah     11 BDA-MA               1:22.13    1:22.23        
                  39.08     1:22.23 (43.15)                                        
 34 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:22.75    1:22.85        
                  40.64     1:22.85 (42.21)                                        
 35 Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR               1:26.70    1:23.14        
                  39.87     1:23.14 (43.27)                                        
 36 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.88    1:23.30        
                  40.11     1:23.30 (43.19)                                        
 37 Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.66    1:23.98        
                  40.83     1:23.98 (43.15)                                        
 38 Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.12    1:24.16        
                  41.17     1:24.16 (42.99)                                        
 39 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.45    1:24.62        
                  40.91     1:24.62 (43.71)                                        
 40 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.35    1:24.78        
                  40.59     1:24.78 (44.19)                                        
 41 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:25.50        
                  41.63     1:25.50 (43.87)                                        
 42 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.17    1:25.94        
                  39.92     1:25.94 (46.02)                                        
 43 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR              1:31.48    1:26.38        
                  41.35     1:26.38 (45.03)                                        
 44 Freda, Amber D      12 Morris County-NJ     1:26.68    1:26.50        
                  42.50     1:26.50 (44.00)                                        
 45 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              1:29.16    1:27.40        
 46 Arturi, Arianna N   11 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:27.98        
                  41.86     1:27.98 (46.12)                                        
 47 Chung, Katherine J  11 COND-MR              1:28.84    1:28.11        
                  42.75     1:28.11 (45.36)                                        
 48 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR              1:35.56    1:30.33        
                  43.50     1:30.33 (46.83)                                        
 49 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.97    1:30.40        
 50 Kubsch, Sadie P     11 NDAC-MR              1:35.62    1:30.55        
                  45.87     1:30.55 (44.68)                                        
 51 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               1:32.91    1:31.28        
                  43.48     1:31.28 (47.80)                                        
 52 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:33.58    1:35.01        
                  45.90     1:35.01 (49.11)                                        
 53 Johnson, Abby       11 SSL-MR               1:48.82    1:35.37        
                  45.54     1:35.37 (49.83)                                        
 54 Bushta, Anna        11 BDA-MA               1:36.52    1:36.00        
                1:36.00         1:36.00 ( )                                        
 55 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.39    1:36.78        
                1:36.78         1:36.78 ( )                                        
 56 Heisenberg, Charlo  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.19    1:37.43        
                  47.01     1:37.43 (50.42)                                        
 57 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR               1:35.20    1:38.72        
                  47.61     1:38.72 (51.11)                                        
 58 Gwozdz, Veronika I  12 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.25        
                1:39.32         1:39.25 ( )                                        
 59 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR     1:53.92    1:39.62        
                  49.24     1:39.62 (50.38)                                        
 60 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.63    1:39.64        
                  49.24     1:39.64 (50.40)                                        
 61 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR               1:42.28    1:39.88        
                  47.75     1:39.88 (52.13)                                        
 62 Francis, Arianna N  11 COND-MR              1:35.98    1:41.53        
                  47.47     1:41.53 (54.06)                                        
 63 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR     2:01.34    1:44.96        
                  51.97     1:44.96 (52.99)                                        
 64 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR               1:56.28    1:45.06        
                  46.86     1:45.06 (58.20)                                        
 65 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.09    1:46.62        
                  51.55     1:46.62 (55.07)                                        
 66 Tumibay, Elise C    12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:47.08        
                  50.59     1:47.08 (56.49)                                        
 67 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               1:48.71    2:03.38        
 -- Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR              1:23.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.40          DQ (43.44)                                        
 -- Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR              1:54.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Darrell, Moni G     11 COND-MR              1:48.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.28        DQ (1:07.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ Zone Quals
                37.19  JO Junior Olympics
                42.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR                32.24      32.06 ZQ     
  2 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR                38.24      36.50 ZQ     
  3 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.00      37.03 JO     
  4 Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ       37.75      37.34 SILV   
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.65      37.79 SILV   
  6 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR                39.63      38.09 SILV   
  7 Zhu, Catherine      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.30      38.13 SILV   
  8 Vandermel, Kathrin  11 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.39      38.34 SILV   
  9 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.31      39.21 SILV   
 10 Hulme, Ella R       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.54      39.73 SILV   
 11 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.86      39.83 SILV   
 12 Cantrell, Maddie H  12 Morris County-NJ       40.42      40.23 SILV   
 13 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR                39.36      40.30 SILV   
 14 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                47.02      40.59 SILV   
 15 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR                40.26      40.67 SILV   
 16 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR                 40.52      41.03 SILV   
 17 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR                42.13      41.60 SILV   
 18 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.00      42.18 SILV   
 19 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR       43.45      42.33 SILV   
 20 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR                 43.43      42.79 SILV   
 21 Devaney, Lily K     11 COND-MR                45.00      43.08        
 22 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.85      43.26        
 23 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR                 42.96      43.29        
 24 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.00      43.32        
 25 Leonard, Eva G      11 NDAC-MR                43.11      43.34        
 26 Chung, Katherine J  11 COND-MR                51.03      43.35        
 27 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR                42.52      43.43        
 28 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR                43.35      43.65        
 29 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.18      43.99        
 30 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR                44.43      44.27        
 31 Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR       46.61      44.42        
 32 Heisenberg, Charlo  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.43      44.44        
 33 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.32      44.53        
 34 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR                44.47      44.77        
 35 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR                45.44      45.23        
 36 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR                49.66      45.57        
 37 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR                 47.93      46.06        
 38 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR       47.36      46.44        
 39 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR                 46.78      46.45        
 40 Arturi, Arianna N   11 Morris County-NJ       47.99      46.71        
 41 Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR                48.69      46.95        
 42 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.44      47.74        
 43 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR       49.65      47.92        
 44 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       45.50      48.06        
 45 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR       53.41      48.44        
 46 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR                 48.64      48.85        
 47 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR                52.37      49.45        
 48 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR                 49.89      49.67        
 49 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR                 49.85      49.68        
 50 Freda, Amber D      12 Morris County-NJ       47.21      49.94        
 51 Francis, Arianna N  11 COND-MR                57.05      49.95        
 52 Pittignano, Kate M  11 COND-MR                53.39      50.49        
 53 Johnson, Abby       11 SSL-MR                 54.04      50.99        
 54 Tatar, Sophie E     11 COND-MR                54.00      51.58        
 55 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR                 55.58      55.02        
 56 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR                55.00      56.63        
 57 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.01    1:01.17        
 -- Darrell, Moni G     11 COND-MR                57.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gwozdz, Veronika I  12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:20.49  JO Junior Olympics
              1:31.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:09.83    1:10.45 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:10.45 (37.56)                                        
  2 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.14    1:20.18 JO     
                  37.91     1:20.18 (42.27)                                        
  3 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.72    1:20.30 JO     
                  38.02     1:20.30 (42.28)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Brianna   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.60    1:20.47 JO     
                  38.00     1:20.47 (42.47)                                        
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.93    1:21.44 SILV   
                  38.63     1:21.44 (42.81)                                        
  6 Hulme, Ella R       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.28    1:22.98 SILV   
                  39.10     1:22.98 (43.88)                                        
  7 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.48    1:23.20 SILV   
                  39.42     1:23.20 (43.78)                                        
  8 Zhu, Catherine      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.31    1:23.54 SILV   
                  39.01     1:23.54 (44.53)                                        
  9 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR              1:26.13    1:24.82 SILV   
                  40.62     1:24.82 (44.20)                                        
 10 Thier, Haley A      12 BDA-MA               1:27.00    1:25.37 SILV   
                  40.88     1:25.37 (44.49)                                        
 11 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:26.89    1:25.70 SILV   
                  40.53     1:25.70 (45.17)                                        
 12 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              1:26.88    1:26.91 SILV   
                  40.87     1:26.91 (46.04)                                        
 13 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.69    1:28.60 SILV   
                  42.55     1:28.60 (46.05)                                        
 14 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              1:37.15    1:30.65 SILV   
                  42.63     1:30.65 (48.02)                                        
 15 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.83    1:30.79 SILV   
                  43.19     1:30.79 (47.60)                                        
 16 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.87    1:31.01 SILV   
                  43.45     1:31.01 (47.56)                                        
 17 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR              1:32.46    1:31.14 SILV   
                  44.81     1:31.14 (46.33)                                        
 18 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.56    1:31.19 SILV   
                  42.47     1:31.19 (48.72)                                        
 19 Trevena, Olivia E   11 NDAC-MR              1:36.03    1:31.20 SILV   
                  42.35     1:31.20 (48.85)                                        
 20 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.17    1:31.81        
                  43.83     1:31.81 (47.98)                                        
 21 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.27    1:32.26        
                  44.35     1:32.26 (47.91)                                        
 22 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.59    1:32.91        
 23 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:34.37    1:34.08        
                  42.89     1:34.08 (51.19)                                        
 24 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.31    1:34.94        
                  45.76     1:34.94 (49.18)                                        
 25 DeGeorges, Ellie S  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.96    1:35.30        
                  45.07     1:35.30 (50.23)                                        
 26 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR              1:37.29    1:35.95        
                  45.75     1:35.95 (50.20)                                        
 27 Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.72    1:36.64        
                  46.71     1:36.64 (49.93)                                        
 28 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.69    1:37.44        
                  46.49     1:37.44 (50.95)                                        
 29 Heisenberg, Charlo  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.47    1:37.71        
                  45.81     1:37.71 (51.90)                                        
 30 Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.87    1:38.48        
                  46.30     1:38.48 (52.18)                                        
 31 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.60    1:39.92        
                  47.80     1:39.92 (52.12)                                        
 32 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.13    1:41.09        
                  50.14     1:41.09 (50.95)                                        
 33 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:44.84    1:41.66        
                  46.96     1:41.66 (54.70)                                        
 34 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.70    1:42.76        
                  48.47     1:42.76 (54.29)                                        
 34 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               1:41.10    1:42.76        
                  48.31     1:42.76 (54.45)                                        
 36 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               1:52.44    1:48.47        
                  50.74     1:48.47 (57.73)                                        
 37 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR               1:52.70    1:50.15        
                  52.10     1:50.15 (58.05)                                        
 -- Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Vandermel, Kathrin  11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.99          DQ (46.48)                                        
 -- Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.87         DQ        
      False start
                  39.60          DQ (48.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ Zone Quals
                31.59  JO Junior Olympics
                35.69  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Laurel E     12 Morris County-NJ       29.14      28.41 ZQ     
  2 Polemeni, Olivia D  12 Morris County-NJ       31.37      30.12 ZQ     
  3 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ       31.37      30.47 ZQ     
  4 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR                   NT      31.41 JO     
  5 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ       31.37      31.44 JO     
  6 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.41      32.24 SILV   
  7 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR                36.33      33.09 SILV   
  8 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR                 34.54      33.66 SILV   
  9 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR                36.82      33.87 SILV   
 10 Chung, Katherine J  11 COND-MR                34.88      34.07 SILV   
 11 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.99      34.16 SILV   
 12 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR                37.08      34.57 SILV   
 13 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.73      34.61 SILV   
 14 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR                36.13      34.88 SILV   
 15 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR                 36.86      35.01 SILV   
 16 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR                 37.54      35.36 SILV   
 17 Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR                40.24      35.40 SILV   
 18 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.24      35.43 SILV   
 19 Vandermel, Kathrin  11 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.50      35.48 SILV   
 20 DeGeorges, Ellie S  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.69      36.64        
 21 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.40      36.69        
 22 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR       36.61      36.85        
 23 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ       36.34      37.11        
 24 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.97      37.53        
 25 Devaney, Lily K     11 COND-MR                46.92      37.82        
 26 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR                38.43      37.96        
 27 Afanasjeva, Adrian  12 COND-MR                39.00      38.38        
 28 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR                40.80      38.64        
 29 Trevena, Olivia E   11 NDAC-MR                41.38      38.65        
 30 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.76      38.82        
 31 Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.13      39.52        
 32 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR                40.81      39.82        
 33 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR                40.65      40.09        
 34 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR                 42.21      40.58        
 35 Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR                 42.30      41.60        
 36 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.94      42.06        
 37 Arturi, Arianna N   11 Morris County-NJ       45.85      43.76        
 38 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       45.06      45.28        
 39 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR       51.19      45.91        
 40 Freda, Amber D      12 Morris County-NJ       44.81      46.69        
 41 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR                53.32      47.25        
 42 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR                 54.51      48.08        
 43 Johnson, Abby       11 SSL-MR               1:07.61      49.94        
 44 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR                 57.59      51.11        
 -- Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR       52.11         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:12.09  JO Junior Olympics
              1:26.19  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:09.61    1:08.31 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:08.31 (37.03)                                        
  2 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.50    1:10.13 JO     
                  32.82     1:10.13 (37.31)                                        
  3 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.31    1:10.73 JO     
                  32.25     1:10.73 (38.48)                                        
  4 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:17.41    1:12.78 SILV   
                  33.83     1:12.78 (38.95)                                        
  5 Zhu, Catherine      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.51    1:14.85 SILV   
                  33.82     1:14.85 (41.03)                                        
  6 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.03    1:15.39 SILV   
                  34.41     1:15.39 (40.98)                                        
  7 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.50    1:15.51 SILV   
                  35.13     1:15.51 (40.38)                                        
  8 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              1:15.07    1:15.87 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.87 (40.68)                                        
  9 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.96    1:16.40 SILV   
                  34.77     1:16.40 (41.63)                                        
 10 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              1:18.20    1:17.78 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.78 (42.30)                                        
 11 Vandermel, Kathrin  11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.35    1:20.54 SILV   
                  36.08     1:20.54 (44.46)                                        
 12 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:25.50    1:20.87 SILV   
                  37.36     1:20.87 (43.51)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Iman     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.28    1:21.92 SILV   
                  39.14     1:21.92 (42.78)                                        
 14 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.76    1:22.35 SILV   
                  38.08     1:22.35 (44.27)                                        
 15 Lawrence, Samantha  12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.54    1:24.18 SILV   
                  38.78     1:24.18 (45.40)                                        
 16 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.32    1:25.17 SILV   
                  38.93     1:25.17 (46.24)                                        
 17 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.31    1:25.55 SILV   
                  38.96     1:25.55 (46.59)                                        
 18 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR              1:26.83    1:26.01 SILV   
                  37.96     1:26.01 (48.05)                                        
 19 Hulme, Ella R       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.28    1:26.07 SILV   
                  38.83     1:26.07 (47.24)                                        
 20 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              1:30.02    1:26.67        
                  36.25     1:26.67 (50.42)                                        
 21 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.13    1:26.82        
                  39.37     1:26.82 (47.45)                                        
 22 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.14    1:26.87        
                  39.17     1:26.87 (47.70)                                        
 23 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              1:32.35    1:27.04        
                  39.14     1:27.04 (47.90)                                        
 24 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               1:27.16    1:27.59        
                  38.71     1:27.59 (48.88)                                        
 25 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.73    1:28.58        
                  40.27     1:28.58 (48.31)                                        
 26 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR              1:31.86    1:29.18        
                  40.97     1:29.18 (48.21)                                        
 27 Pittignano, Kate M  11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:32.43        
                  44.64     1:32.43 (47.79)                                        
 28 Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.00    1:33.79        
 29 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.46    1:35.51        
                  43.13     1:35.51 (52.38)                                        
 30 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:46.21    1:39.21        
                  45.74     1:39.21 (53.47)                                        
 31 Bushta, Anna        11 BDA-MA               2:02.12    2:15.38        
                  58.82   2:15.38 (1:16.56)                                        
 -- Chung, Katherine J  11 COND-MR              1:17.51         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  34.58          DQ (41.69)                                        
 -- Tatar, Sophie E     11 COND-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.04        DQ (1:00.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:11.29  JO Junior Olympics
              1:18.69  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Laurel E     12 Morris County-NJ     1:04.06    1:03.98 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:03.98 (35.01)                                        
  2 Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.09    1:10.39 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:10.39 (36.98)                                        
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.35    1:11.00 JO     
                  32.52     1:11.00 (38.48)                                        
  4 Polemeni, Olivia D  12 Morris County-NJ     1:12.64    1:11.80 SILV   
                  32.71     1:11.80 (39.09)                                        
  5 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.40    1:11.82 SILV   
                  32.55     1:11.82 (39.27)                                        
  6 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ     1:11.79    1:11.91 SILV   
                  32.54     1:11.91 (39.37)                                        
  7 Reyes-Torres, Moni  12 NDAC-MR              1:13.44    1:12.75 SILV   
                  32.92     1:12.75 (39.83)                                        
  8 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR               1:12.59    1:13.01 SILV   
                  33.08     1:13.01 (39.93)                                        
  9 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              1:19.82    1:14.04 SILV   
                  34.04     1:14.04 (40.00)                                        
 10 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              1:17.06    1:14.24 SILV   
                  34.46     1:14.24 (39.78)                                        
 11 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              1:13.16    1:14.31 SILV   
                  34.03     1:14.31 (40.28)                                        
 11 Garofolo, Brianna   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.16    1:14.31 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.31 (38.19)                                        
 13 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.54    1:14.89 SILV   
                  34.16     1:14.89 (40.73)                                        
 14 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ     1:12.97    1:15.23 SILV   
                  35.72     1:15.23 (39.51)                                        
 15 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.81    1:15.76 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.76 (40.59)                                        
 16 Zhu, Catherine      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.74    1:16.20 SILV   
                  34.69     1:16.20 (41.51)                                        
 17 Martin, Autumn F    12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.13    1:16.60 SILV   
                  35.95     1:16.60 (40.65)                                        
 18 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.62    1:16.80 SILV   
                  35.00     1:16.80 (41.80)                                        
 19 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:20.25    1:19.10        
                  35.96     1:19.10 (43.14)                                        
 20 Clarke, Mallory G   12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.59    1:19.16        
                  36.04     1:19.16 (43.12)                                        
 21 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              1:23.81    1:19.22        
                  35.77     1:19.22 (43.45)                                        
 22 Behbehani, Iman     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.08    1:19.52        
                  37.78     1:19.52 (41.74)                                        
 23 Devaney, Lily K     11 COND-MR              1:22.87    1:20.03        
                  37.20     1:20.03 (42.83)                                        
 24 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              1:19.34    1:20.75        
 25 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.35    1:21.76        
                  37.95     1:21.76 (43.81)                                        
 26 Chung, Katherine J  11 COND-MR              1:22.23    1:21.87        
                  38.26     1:21.87 (43.61)                                        
 27 Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR              1:26.12    1:22.23        
                  36.32     1:22.23 (45.91)                                        
 28 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR              1:22.85    1:22.66        
                  41.79     1:22.66 (40.87)                                        
 29 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR              1:20.56    1:22.96        
                  38.58     1:22.96 (44.38)                                        
 30 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.42    1:23.04        
                  39.28     1:23.04 (43.76)                                        
 31 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               1:25.91    1:23.84        
                  40.59     1:23.84 (43.25)                                        
 32 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.33    1:24.18        
                  38.84     1:24.18 (45.34)                                        
 33 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               1:32.78    1:29.38        
                  41.58     1:29.38 (47.80)                                        
 34 Freda, Amber D      12 Morris County-NJ     1:32.30    1:30.97        
                  41.01     1:30.97 (49.96)                                        
 35 Francis, Arianna N  11 COND-MR              1:40.54    1:33.17        
                  43.10     1:33.17 (50.07)                                        
 36 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:34.71    1:33.85        
                  44.68     1:33.85 (49.17)                                        
 37 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR               1:39.61    1:36.39        
 38 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR               1:39.76    1:38.20        
                  47.38     1:38.20 (50.82)                                        
 39 Bushta, Anna        11 BDA-MA               1:38.99    1:40.42        
                  47.39     1:40.42 (53.03)                                        
 40 Johnson, Abby       11 SSL-MR               1:55.12    1:41.26        
                  48.32     1:41.26 (52.94)                                        
 41 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR               1:47.83    1:42.50        
                  48.27     1:42.50 (54.23)                                        
 42 Thakur, Kerishma    11 COND-MR              1:48.06    1:42.97        
 43 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               1:45.40    1:47.33        
 -- Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.59         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.44          DQ (47.59)                                        
 -- Starikovsky, Marin  11 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  50.57          DQ (57.12)                                        
 -- Moore, Sophia K     11 Marlins-CT           1:04.02         NS        
 -- Trevena, Olivia E   11 NDAC-MR              1:24.61         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:30.49  JO Junior Olympics
              2:48.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              2:27.45    2:29.85 JO     
                  34.18     1:11.35 (37.17)     1:55.67 (44.32)     2:29.85 (34.18)
  2 Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ     2:37.38    2:30.99 SILV   
                  32.33     1:11.29 (38.96)     1:57.48 (46.19)     2:30.99 (33.51)
  3 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.34    2:31.93 SILV   
                  34.63     1:13.37 (38.74)     1:58.88 (45.51)     2:31.93 (33.05)
  4 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.63    2:32.00 SILV   
                  32.97     1:12.09 (39.12)     1:59.55 (47.46)     2:32.00 (32.45)
  5 Thier, Haley A      12 BDA-MA               2:45.06    2:34.14 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.68 (39.10)     1:59.42 (45.74)     2:34.14 (34.72)
  6 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              2:31.51    2:34.51 SILV   
                  31.82     1:11.62 (39.80)     1:58.95 (47.33)     2:34.51 (35.56)
  7 Polemeni, Olivia D  12 Morris County-NJ     2:34.63    2:36.52 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.25 (39.09)     2:01.72 (48.47)     2:36.52 (34.80)
  8 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ     2:33.71    2:36.84 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.73 (38.43)     2:00.23 (48.50)     2:36.84 (36.61)
  9 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ     2:46.07    2:38.81 SILV   
                  34.02     1:14.44 (40.42)     2:01.71 (47.27)     2:38.81 (37.10)
  9 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR               3:02.11    2:38.81 SILV   
                  32.87     1:13.66 (40.79)     2:03.68 (50.02)     2:38.81 (35.13)
 11 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.21    2:39.03 SILV   
                  34.40     1:16.56 (42.16)     2:04.50 (47.94)     2:39.03 (34.53)
 12 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ     2:36.05    2:40.94 SILV   
                  34.61     1:15.37 (40.76)     2:04.79 (49.42)     2:40.94 (36.15)
 13 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.17    2:42.09 SILV   
                  34.78     1:16.37 (41.59)     2:04.18 (47.81)     2:42.09 (37.91)
 14 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              2:39.18    2:42.40 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.29 (40.95)     2:05.44 (48.15)     2:42.40 (36.96)
 15 Hulme, Ella R       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.41    2:43.93 SILV   
                  37.54     1:21.62 (44.08)     2:06.71 (45.09)     2:43.93 (37.22)
 16 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR              2:59.41    2:45.51 SILV   
                  34.66     1:15.63 (40.97)     2:07.99 (52.36)     2:45.51 (37.52)
 17 Martin, Autumn F    12 Morris County-NJ     2:50.47    2:46.09 SILV   
                  36.57     1:18.09 (41.52)     2:07.48 (49.39)     2:46.09 (38.61)
 18 Clarke, Mallory G   12 Morris County-NJ     2:51.47    2:47.10 SILV   
                  36.70     1:18.20 (41.50)     2:06.90 (48.70)     2:47.10 (40.20)
 19 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              2:49.95    2:47.34 SILV   
                  37.59     1:19.09 (41.50)     2:10.27 (51.18)     2:47.34 (37.07)
 20 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              2:48.37    2:47.57 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.06 (42.80)     2:11.72 (50.66)     2:47.57 (35.85)
 21 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR              2:45.95    2:48.96        
                  37.20     1:21.11 (43.91)     2:11.67 (50.56)     2:48.96 (37.29)
 22 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              2:56.94    2:49.12        
                  36.55     1:18.88 (42.33)     2:12.47 (53.59)     2:49.12 (36.65)
 23 Behbehani, Iman     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.11    2:49.49        
                  39.00     1:21.91 (42.91)     2:13.86 (51.95)     2:49.49 (35.63)
 24 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ     2:56.34    2:51.78        
                  38.94     1:22.64 (43.70)     2:14.21 (51.57)     2:51.78 (37.57)
 25 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR              2:56.46    2:53.12        
                  41.11     1:25.29 (44.18)     2:12.48 (47.19)     2:53.12 (40.64)
 26 Vandermel, Kathrin  11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:54.36    2:53.19        
                  41.81     1:24.34 (42.53)     2:14.51 (50.17)     2:53.19 (38.68)
 27 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              2:55.39    2:53.96        
                  38.71     1:24.49 (45.78)     2:16.54 (52.05)     2:53.96 (37.42)
 28 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               2:50.98    2:54.02        
                  36.22     1:22.59 (46.37)     2:16.42 (53.83)     2:54.02 (37.60)
 29 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR     2:56.94    2:54.18        
                  37.08     1:19.66 (42.58)     2:13.33 (53.67)     2:54.18 (40.85)
 30 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ     3:01.59    2:54.38        
                  38.37     1:23.21 (44.84)     2:13.08 (49.87)     2:54.38 (41.30)
 31 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.92    2:54.45        
                  39.66     1:24.55 (44.89)     2:14.83 (50.28)     2:54.45 (39.62)
 32 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.13    2:57.94        
                  40.80     1:24.05 (43.25)     2:19.47 (55.42)     2:57.94 (38.47)
 33 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.47    2:59.96        
                  39.85     1:25.39 (45.54)     2:20.41 (55.02)     2:59.96 (39.55)
 34 Dahlgren, Aviah     11 BDA-MA               3:04.79    3:00.29        
                  41.76     1:25.16 (43.40)     2:20.36 (55.20)     3:00.29 (39.93)
 35 Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.25    3:01.96        
                  40.85     1:26.12 (45.27)   3:01.96 (1:35.84)                    
 36 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR              3:15.66    3:09.14        
                  41.92     1:27.35 (45.43)     2:24.59 (57.24)     3:09.14 (44.55)
 37 Kubsch, Sadie P     11 NDAC-MR              3:15.11    3:11.15        
                  46.99     1:34.70 (47.71)     2:29.38 (54.68)     3:11.15 (41.77)
 38 Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR               3:13.47    3:11.82        
                  44.78     1:31.17 (46.39)     2:23.95 (52.78)     3:11.82 (47.87)
 39 Heisenberg, Charlo  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.91    3:17.24        
                  46.99     1:38.10 (51.11)     2:32.12 (54.02)     3:17.24 (45.12)
 40 Francis, Arianna N  11 COND-MR              3:28.54    3:25.26        
                  47.51     1:40.49 (52.98)     2:39.01 (58.52)     3:25.26 (46.25)
 41 Bushta, Anna        11 BDA-MA               3:34.41    3:31.64        
                  56.87     1:48.63 (51.76)   2:49.91 (1:01.28)     3:31.64 (41.73)
 42 Tumibay, Elise C    12 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:45.31        
                  47.03     1:46.34 (59.31)   2:57.12 (1:10.78)     3:45.31 (48.19)
 -- Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR              3:23.69         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.01     1:34.94 (47.93)     2:33.49 (58.55)          DQ (42.67)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:44.52    5:40.42        
                  30.13     1:03.15 (33.02)     1:38.10 (34.95)     2:13.20 (35.10)
        2:48.17 (34.97)     3:24.10 (35.93)     3:59.41 (35.31)     4:34.45 (35.04)
        5:08.57 (34.12)     5:40.42 (31.85)                                        
  2 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              5:48.07    5:50.27        
                  29.62     1:04.00 (34.38)     1:40.00 (36.00)     2:15.64 (35.64)
        2:51.51 (35.87)     3:27.95 (36.44)     4:04.11 (36.16)     4:40.19 (36.08)
        5:16.47 (36.28)     5:50.27 (33.80)                                        
  3 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ     6:25.79    6:03.04        
                  32.22     1:09.22 (37.00)     1:46.62 (37.40)     2:23.90 (37.28)
        3:01.01 (37.11)     3:38.21 (37.20)     4:15.53 (37.32)     4:52.76 (37.23)
        5:29.02 (36.26)     6:03.04 (34.02)                                        
  4 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              6:09.96    6:07.54        
                  31.78     1:07.59 (35.81)     1:44.82 (37.23)     2:22.19 (37.37)
        2:59.71 (37.52)     3:37.06 (37.35)     4:15.04 (37.98)     4:53.52 (38.48)
        5:31.46 (37.94)     6:07.54 (36.08)                                        
  5 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              6:07.40    6:08.95        
                  32.18     1:08.98 (36.80)     1:46.45 (37.47)     2:24.40 (37.95)
        3:02.29 (37.89)     3:40.62 (38.33)     4:18.34 (37.72)     4:56.05 (37.71)
        5:33.80 (37.75)     6:08.95 (35.15)                                        
  6 Thier, Haley A      12 BDA-MA               6:35.87    6:13.16        
                  32.91     1:09.11 (36.20)     1:47.55 (38.44)     2:25.43 (37.88)
        3:03.65 (38.22)     3:41.45 (37.80)     4:20.60 (39.15)     4:58.73 (38.13)
        5:36.72 (37.99)     6:13.16 (36.44)                                        
  7 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              6:15.43    6:13.52        
                  32.21     1:09.32 (37.11)     1:46.85 (37.53)     2:24.68 (37.83)
        3:02.70 (38.02)     3:41.34 (38.64)     4:19.69 (38.35)     4:57.91 (38.22)
        5:36.26 (38.35)     6:13.52 (37.26)                                        
  8 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:31.24    6:16.79        
                  32.86     1:10.44 (37.58)     1:49.35 (38.91)     2:27.43 (38.08)
        3:06.52 (39.09)     3:45.01 (38.49)     4:24.12 (39.11)     5:02.68 (38.56)
        5:41.50 (38.82)     6:16.79 (35.29)                                        
  9 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              6:30.88    6:31.69        
                  33.24     1:11.61 (38.37)     1:50.61 (39.00)     2:31.24 (40.63)
        3:11.78 (40.54)     3:52.83 (41.05)     4:33.27 (40.44)     5:14.21 (40.94)
        5:54.48 (40.27)     6:31.69 (37.21)                                        
 10 Behbehani, Iman     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:37.39    6:32.51        
                  35.44     1:14.86 (39.42)     1:55.03 (40.17)     2:35.51 (40.48)
        3:16.19 (40.68)     3:56.30 (40.11)     4:36.57 (40.27)     5:17.12 (40.55)
        5:55.23 (38.11)     6:32.51 (37.28)                                        
 11 Zhu, Catherine      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:55.97    6:40.55        
                  32.23     1:09.70 (37.47)     1:50.66 (40.96)     2:32.44 (41.78)
        3:13.73 (41.29)     3:55.00 (41.27)     4:37.66 (42.66)     5:19.96 (42.30)
        6:02.16 (42.20)     6:40.55 (38.39)                                        
 12 Dahlgren, Aviah     11 BDA-MA               6:48.85    6:41.63        
                  34.57     1:14.01 (39.44)     1:55.21 (41.20)     2:34.96 (39.75)
        3:15.59 (40.63)     3:57.27 (41.68)     4:36.59 (39.32)     5:19.13 (42.54)
        6:00.20 (41.07)     6:41.63 (41.43)                                        
 13 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:04.13    6:41.94        
                  34.39     1:14.71 (40.32)     1:55.59 (40.88)     2:36.59 (41.00)
        3:17.29 (40.70)     3:58.32 (41.03)     4:41.00 (42.68)     5:22.06 (41.06)
        6:03.16 (41.10)     6:41.94 (38.78)                                        
 14 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              6:39.17    6:43.16        
                  33.61     1:13.83 (40.22)     1:55.92 (42.09)     2:37.71 (41.79)
        3:19.97 (42.26)     4:02.23 (42.26)     4:43.25 (41.02)     5:25.05 (41.80)
        6:06.15 (41.10)     6:43.16 (37.01)                                        
 14 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:49.09    6:43.16        
                  34.64     1:14.16 (39.52)     1:53.79 (39.63)     2:34.93 (41.14)
        3:16.93 (42.00)     3:59.30 (42.37)     4:41.61 (42.31)     5:23.41 (41.80)
        6:04.63 (41.22)     6:43.16 (38.53)                                        
 16 Martin, Autumn F    12 Morris County-NJ     7:04.64    6:43.20        
                  34.10     1:14.93 (40.83)     1:55.80 (40.87)     2:37.77 (41.97)
        3:18.94 (41.17)     4:00.02 (41.08)     4:42.91 (42.89)     5:23.41 (40.50)
        6:05.70 (42.29)     6:43.20 (37.50)                                        
 17 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:16.66    6:45.19        
                  35.78     1:16.13 (40.35)     1:58.08 (41.95)     2:39.47 (41.39)
                                3:20.96 ( )     4:03.01 (42.05)     4:44.86 (41.85)
        5:26.89 (42.03)   6:45.19 (1:18.30)                                        
 18 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ     6:59.41    6:45.91        
                  35.01     1:15.89 (40.88)     1:57.90 (42.01)     2:39.85 (41.95)
        3:21.37 (41.52)     4:03.68 (42.31)     4:45.78 (42.10)     5:27.67 (41.89)
        6:08.31 (40.64)     6:45.91 (37.60)                                        
 19 Hulme, Ella R       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:54.23    6:46.03        
                                1:16.06 ( )                                        
                                3:21.28 ( )   6:46.03 (3:24.75)                    
 20 Lawrence, Samantha  12 Wave-NJ-NJ           7:05.53    6:48.01        
                  33.74     1:12.59 (38.85)     1:54.60 (42.01)     2:36.78 (42.18)
        3:19.12 (42.34)     4:02.19 (43.07)     4:45.30 (43.11)     5:26.88 (41.58)
        6:08.54 (41.66)     6:48.01 (39.47)                                        
 21 Clarke, Mallory G   12 Morris County-NJ     6:50.56    6:49.38        
                  34.73     1:14.45 (39.72)     1:55.93 (41.48)     2:37.43 (41.50)
        3:19.18 (41.75)     4:00.97 (41.79)     4:43.87 (42.90)     5:26.70 (42.83)
        6:08.41 (41.71)     6:49.38 (40.97)                                        
 22 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              6:56.45    6:49.50        
                  32.21     1:11.69 (39.48)     1:53.52 (41.83)     2:36.73 (43.21)
        3:18.82 (42.09)     4:01.39 (42.57)     4:43.98 (42.59)     5:27.16 (43.18)
        6:09.13 (41.97)     6:49.50 (40.37)                                        
 23 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              7:13.87    6:50.25        
                  35.14     1:16.36 (41.22)     1:57.99 (41.63)     2:39.44 (41.45)
        3:22.19 (42.75)     4:05.49 (43.30)     4:48.04 (42.55)     5:28.05 (40.01)
        6:10.26 (42.21)     6:50.25 (39.99)                                        
 24 Curry, Ava E        10 Morris County-NJ     7:13.38    7:10.70        
                  36.87     1:20.18 (43.31)     2:04.85 (44.67)     2:48.10 (43.25)
        3:33.02 (44.92)     4:17.67 (44.65)     5:01.48 (43.81)     5:46.39 (44.91)
      7:10.70 (1:24.31)                                                            
 25 Bushta, Anna        11 BDA-MA               7:22.34    7:27.47        
                  39.15     1:21.75 (42.60)     2:06.92 (45.17)     2:52.96 (46.04)
                                3:38.72 ( )     4:25.07 (46.35)     5:12.18 (47.11)
        5:58.67 (46.49)   7:27.47 (1:28.80)                                        
 26 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              7:31.33    7:28.52        
                  40.50     1:25.19 (44.69)     2:10.29 (45.10)     2:56.00 (45.71)
                                3:42.09 ( )     4:28.51 (46.42)     5:14.68 (46.17)
        6:01.02 (46.34)   7:28.52 (1:27.50)                                        
 27 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               7:59.76    7:30.81        
                  37.42     1:20.35 (42.93)     2:05.00 (44.65)     2:50.99 (45.99)
        3:37.28 (46.29)     4:25.02 (47.74)                                        
            6:00.40 ( )   7:30.96 (1:30.56)         7:30.81 ( )                    
 28 Olivier, Anais I    11 COND-MR              7:47.34    7:33.98        
                  38.70     1:24.58 (45.88)     2:11.68 (47.10)     2:58.51 (46.83)
                                3:45.54 ( )     4:32.74 (47.20)     5:19.63 (46.89)
        6:06.23 (46.60)   7:33.98 (1:27.75)                                        
 29 Palmer, Betsy K     11 COND-MR              7:58.18    7:50.37        
                  38.67     1:24.43 (45.76)     2:13.12 (48.69)     3:00.90 (47.78)
        3:50.24 (49.34)     4:40.56 (50.32)     5:31.73 (51.17)     6:20.22 (48.49)
        7:07.99 (47.77)     7:50.37 (42.38)                                        
 30 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              8:12.23    8:16.24        
                  40.00     1:26.42 (46.42)     2:16.40 (49.98)     3:08.01 (51.61)
        4:00.11 (52.10)     4:52.81 (52.70)     5:44.90 (52.09)     6:35.49 (50.59)
        7:28.57 (53.08)     8:16.24 (47.67)                                        
 -- Vandermel, Kathrin  11 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:54.87         NS        
 -- Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:23.64         NS        
 -- Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR              6:25.35         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO Junior Olympics
                26.69  ZQ Zone Quals
                28.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR                25.73      26.24 JO     
  2 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR                27.39      26.94 SILV   
  3 Morrissy, Kelly C   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.12      27.16 SILV   
  4 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR                26.51      27.20 SILV   
  5 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR                26.74      27.26 SILV   
  6 Hartman, Laura e    13 BDA-MA                 28.47      27.54 SILV   
  6 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.36      27.54 SILV   
  8 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.21      27.68 SILV   
  9 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.65      27.69 SILV   
 10 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.46      27.71 SILV   
 11 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR                27.46      27.72 SILV   
 12 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.94      27.97 SILV   
 13 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR                26.92      28.03 SILV   
 14 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR                27.64      28.06 SILV   
 14 Conrad, Alyssa R    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.73      28.06 SILV   
 16 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.71      28.24 SILV   
 17 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.06      28.48 SILV   
 17 Tang, Sharon S      14 COND-MR                29.20      28.48 SILV   
 19 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR                 27.50      28.52 SILV   
 20 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.97      28.58 SILV   
 21 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR                28.97      28.84        
 22 Mulvey, Daniella R  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.42      28.88        
 23 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR                28.91      28.89        
 24 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR                29.98      28.95        
 25 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.39      28.97        
 26 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR                28.25      29.06        
 27 Schiffman, Amara R  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.26      29.12        
 28 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.69      29.34        
 29 Elwood, Kylie M     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.12      29.68        
 30 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR       29.25      29.75        
 31 lee, Serena s       13 COND-MR                30.10      29.82        
 32 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR                 29.57      29.97        
 33 Devaney, Kate E     13 COND-MR                30.10      30.02        
 34 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR                 30.68      30.06        
 35 Clarke, Hannah G    14 Morris County-NJ       29.32      30.10        
 36 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ       30.23      30.21        
 37 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.53      30.27        
 38 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR       30.97      30.42        
 39 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR       30.24      30.51        
 40 Ullrich, April A    14 Morris County-NJ       31.18      30.77        
 41 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR       30.51      31.31        
 42 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR                30.02      31.32        
 43 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR       31.85      31.43        
 44 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR                 31.99      31.85        
 45 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR                31.78      31.98        
 46 Smith, Makenzie J   14 NDAC-MR                32.13      32.03        
 47 Penn, Sydney M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.60      32.25        
 47 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR       31.58      32.25        
 49 Becker, Katie A     13 Morris County-NJ       33.09      33.09        
 50 Lorah, Rachel       13 BDA-MA                 33.25      33.43        
 51 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR       33.59      33.59        
 52 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR       34.47      33.68        
 53 Marchany, Lauren A  13 SSL-MR                 34.37      34.14        
 54 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR                 33.54      34.25        
 55 Koestler, Aimee J   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.81      34.46        
 56 Leites, Ellie E     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.32      34.49        
 57 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR                 34.74      34.59        
 58 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR                 37.49      35.06        
 59 Patel, Riyana       13 Morris County-NJ       35.53      36.17        
 60 Arias, Allison      13 Team Rockland-MR       41.82      41.66        
 -- Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR                 32.38         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO Junior Olympics
                57.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:03.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.42      56.76 JO     
                  27.47       56.76 (29.29)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR                58.89      56.78 JO     
                  27.37       56.78 (29.41)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.82      57.03 JO     
                  27.47       57.03 (29.56)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR                58.03      57.11 JO     
                  27.50       57.11 (29.61)                                        
  5 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR                57.70      57.82 JO     
                  27.76       57.82 (30.06)                                        
  6 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR                57.20      57.92 JO     
                  27.76       57.92 (30.16)                                        
  7 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.65      58.59 SILV   
                  28.33       58.59 (30.26)                                        
  8 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR                59.73      58.84 SILV   
                  28.30       58.84 (30.54)                                        
  9 Weiner, Margaux K   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.32      59.15 SILV   
                  28.32       59.15 (30.83)                                        
 10 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.59      59.28 SILV   
                  28.60       59.28 (30.68)                                        
 11 Lanzendorfer, Laur  14 BDA-MA               1:02.89      59.31 SILV   
                  28.86       59.31 (30.45)                                        
 12 Hartman, Laura e    13 BDA-MA               1:01.47      59.41 SILV   
                  28.73       59.41 (30.68)                                        
 13 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.91      59.95 SILV   
                  28.35       59.95 (31.60)                                        
 14 Morrissy, Kelly C   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.23    1:00.57 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.57 (31.86)                                        
 15 McNulty, Peyton     13 BDA-MA               1:01.27    1:00.74 SILV   
                  29.51     1:00.74 (31.23)                                        
 16 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              1:00.46    1:00.87 SILV   
                  29.69     1:00.87 (31.18)                                        
 17 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.16    1:00.94 SILV   
                  29.30     1:00.94 (31.64)                                        
 18 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR               1:02.51    1:01.02 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.02 (31.49)                                        
 19 Conrad, Alyssa R    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.73    1:01.98 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.98 (32.50)                                        
 20 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.06    1:02.18 SILV   
                  28.65     1:02.18 (33.53)                                        
 21 Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR              1:00.61    1:02.49 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.49 (32.40)                                        
 22 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              1:04.08    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.82 (32.65)                                        
 23 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              1:01.76    1:02.96 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.96 (32.96)                                        
 24 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.79    1:03.30        
                  29.76     1:03.30 (33.54)                                        
 24 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.56    1:03.30        
                  30.30     1:03.30 (33.00)                                        
 26 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.41    1:03.35        
                  29.64     1:03.35 (33.71)                                        
 27 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.44    1:04.24        
                  31.02     1:04.24 (33.22)                                        
 28 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.46    1:04.39        
                  31.17     1:04.39 (33.22)                                        
 29 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              1:04.23    1:04.48        
                  30.94     1:04.48 (33.54)                                        
 30 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.34    1:04.51        
                  31.62     1:04.51 (32.89)                                        
 31 Elwood, Kylie M     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.31    1:04.74        
                  31.35     1:04.74 (33.39)                                        
 32 Devaney, Kate E     13 COND-MR              1:07.11    1:04.80        
                  31.11     1:04.80 (33.69)                                        
 33 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               1:11.15    1:04.98        
                  31.84     1:04.98 (33.14)                                        
 34 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR              1:08.54    1:05.08        
                  31.71     1:05.08 (33.37)                                        
 35 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               1:10.79    1:05.47        
                  32.09     1:05.47 (33.38)                                        
 36 Ullrich, April A    14 Morris County-NJ     1:07.75    1:05.90        
                  31.47     1:05.90 (34.43)                                        
 37 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     1:06.49    1:06.09        
                  31.70     1:06.09 (34.39)                                        
 38 Wooster, Elizabeth  14 Morris County-NJ     1:06.36    1:06.13        
                  31.85     1:06.13 (34.28)                                        
 39 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.59    1:06.22        
                  32.41     1:06.22 (33.81)                                        
 40 Cavotti, Emily C    13 NDAC-MR              1:08.73    1:06.54        
                  31.51     1:06.54 (35.03)                                        
 41 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.06    1:06.58        
                  31.80     1:06.58 (34.78)                                        
 42 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR              1:09.41    1:07.09        
                  31.90     1:07.09 (35.19)                                        
 43 Campagna, Hannah M  13 NDAC-MR              1:07.38    1:07.24        
                  31.79     1:07.24 (35.45)                                        
 44 Reddy, Margot S     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.62    1:08.13        
                  32.52     1:08.13 (35.61)                                        
 45 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.40    1:08.16        
                  33.51     1:08.16 (34.65)                                        
 46 Clarke, Hannah G    14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.56    1:09.27        
                  33.19     1:09.27 (36.08)                                        
 47 lee, Serena s       13 COND-MR              1:07.12    1:09.38        
                  33.07     1:09.38 (36.31)                                        
 48 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR               1:17.96    1:09.69        
                  34.02     1:09.69 (35.67)                                        
 49 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR              1:13.56    1:09.73        
                  32.84     1:09.73 (36.89)                                        
 50 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.42    1:10.21        
                  33.60     1:10.21 (36.61)                                        
 51 Smith, Makenzie J   14 NDAC-MR              1:13.79    1:10.83        
                  34.34     1:10.83 (36.49)                                        
 52 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.38    1:11.37        
                  33.27     1:11.37 (38.10)                                        
 53 Polemeni, Mattia E  14 Morris County-NJ     1:11.41    1:11.49        
                  34.05     1:11.49 (37.44)                                        
 54 Maewal, Esha        13 SSL-MR               1:13.25    1:11.67        
                  34.14     1:11.67 (37.53)                                        
 55 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.71    1:11.71        
                  34.39     1:11.71 (37.32)                                        
 56 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               1:12.54    1:12.78        
 57 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               1:13.78    1:12.83        
                  33.84     1:12.83 (38.99)                                        
 58 Penn, Sydney M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.69    1:13.16        
                  34.35     1:13.16 (38.81)                                        
 59 Becker, Katie A     13 Morris County-NJ     1:13.74    1:13.50        
                  34.57     1:13.50 (38.93)                                        
 60 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.39    1:13.59        
                  35.38     1:13.59 (38.21)                                        
 61 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.47    1:13.62        
                  35.67     1:13.62 (37.95)                                        
 62 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.22    1:15.97        
                  35.63     1:15.97 (40.34)                                        
 63 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               1:14.06    1:16.60        
                  36.34     1:16.60 (40.26)                                        
 64 Lorah, Rachel       13 BDA-MA               1:16.09    1:16.91        
 65 Koestler, Aimee J   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.62    1:17.60        
                  36.50     1:17.60 (41.10)                                        
 66 Marchany, Lauren A  13 SSL-MR               1:19.41    1:17.86        
                  37.17     1:17.86 (40.69)                                        
 67 Silver, Samantha M  13 COND-MR              1:40.13    1:18.13        
                  36.32     1:18.13 (41.81)                                        
 68 Leites, Ellie E     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.70    1:18.46        
                  36.37     1:18.46 (42.09)                                        
 69 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               1:25.84    1:22.59        
                  37.09     1:22.59 (45.50)                                        
 70 Arlotta, Kristie E  13 COND-MR                   NT    1:24.41        
                  39.46     1:24.41 (44.95)                                        
 -- Townsend, Rachel A  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.59         NS        
 -- Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.43         NS        
 -- Kleinsmith, Maggie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.26         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:06.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:16.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:00.95    2:01.55 ZQ     
                  27.77       58.80 (31.03)     1:30.34 (31.54)     2:01.55 (31.21)
  2 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              2:01.31    2:04.71 ZQ     
                  27.77       59.36 (31.59)     1:31.89 (32.53)     2:04.71 (32.82)
  3 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               2:20.50    2:07.75 SILV   
                  33.64     1:09.35 (35.71)     1:46.43 (37.08)     2:07.75 (21.32)
  4 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:12.77    2:07.76 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.09 (32.28)     1:35.32 (33.23)     2:07.76 (32.44)
  5 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              2:09.87    2:09.10 SILV   
                  28.63     1:00.93 (32.30)     1:35.10 (34.17)     2:09.10 (34.00)
  6 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR              2:04.68    2:09.51 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.37 (32.81)     1:36.19 (33.82)     2:09.51 (33.32)
  7 Lanzendorfer, Laur  14 BDA-MA               2:24.48    2:10.51 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.84 (32.91)     1:36.84 (34.00)     2:10.51 (33.67)
  8 McNulty, Peyton     13 BDA-MA               2:19.62    2:10.83 SILV   
                  30.56     1:03.73 (33.17)     1:37.88 (34.15)     2:10.83 (32.95)
  9 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR               2:15.60    2:12.01 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.11 (33.07)     1:37.26 (34.15)     2:12.01 (34.75)
 10 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR              2:09.72    2:12.17 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.43 (33.37)     1:37.96 (34.53)     2:12.17 (34.21)
 11 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.47    2:13.72 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.67 (33.93)     1:39.39 (35.72)     2:13.72 (34.33)
 12 Conrad, Alyssa R    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.05    2:15.20 SILV   
                  30.33     1:04.60 (34.27)     1:40.47 (35.87)     2:15.20 (34.73)
 13 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              2:25.36    2:15.60 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.10 (34.10)     1:39.86 (35.76)     2:15.60 (35.74)
 14 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.56    2:16.45 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.98 (34.97)     1:42.11 (36.13)     2:16.45 (34.34)
 15 Elwood, Kylie M     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.16    2:16.83 SILV   
                  31.49     1:05.45 (33.96)     1:41.56 (36.11)     2:16.83 (35.27)
 16 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              2:21.07    2:17.58        
                  31.39     1:06.06 (34.67)     1:42.05 (35.99)     2:17.58 (35.53)
 17 Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR              2:09.24    2:19.00        
                  31.53     1:06.87 (35.34)     1:43.57 (36.70)     2:19.00 (35.43)
 18 Schiffman, Amara R  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.84    2:19.01        
                  31.63     1:07.04 (35.41)     1:43.03 (35.99)     2:19.01 (35.98)
 19 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               2:25.23    2:19.38        
                  32.22     1:08.06 (35.84)     1:44.74 (36.68)     2:19.38 (34.64)
 20 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.35    2:20.67        
                  32.42     1:07.95 (35.53)     1:44.91 (36.96)     2:20.67 (35.76)
 21 Tang, Sharon S      14 COND-MR              2:28.32    2:20.74        
                  31.59     1:06.85 (35.26)     1:44.17 (37.32)     2:20.74 (36.57)
 22 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR              2:21.75    2:20.92        
                  31.83     1:07.93 (36.10)     1:45.22 (37.29)     2:20.92 (35.70)
 23 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              2:18.96    2:21.28        
                  30.71     1:06.12 (35.41)     1:44.14 (38.02)     2:21.28 (37.14)
 24 Mulvey, Daniella R  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.02    2:23.34        
                  31.98     1:08.67 (36.69)     1:46.46 (37.79)     2:23.34 (36.88)
 25 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.43    2:23.52        
                  31.28     1:08.15 (36.87)     1:45.79 (37.64)     2:23.52 (37.73)
 26 Ullrich, April A    14 Morris County-NJ     2:26.33    2:23.74        
                  32.74     1:09.07 (36.33)     1:47.06 (37.99)     2:23.74 (36.68)
 27 Devaney, Kate E     13 COND-MR              2:27.35    2:24.15        
                  32.29     1:09.04 (36.75)     1:46.91 (37.87)     2:24.15 (37.24)
 28 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.02    2:24.23        
                  33.04     1:09.23 (36.19)     1:46.55 (37.32)     2:24.23 (37.68)
 29 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:28.61    2:24.28        
                  33.72     1:10.56 (36.84)     1:48.87 (38.31)     2:24.28 (35.41)
 30 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     2:24.41    2:25.58        
                  34.20     1:11.27 (37.07)     1:48.67 (37.40)     2:25.58 (36.91)
 31 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     2:27.09    2:27.39        
                  32.83     1:09.52 (36.69)     1:48.71 (39.19)     2:27.39 (38.68)
 32 lee, Serena s       13 COND-MR              2:34.15    2:31.50        
                  34.46     1:14.61 (40.15)     1:53.11 (38.50)     2:31.50 (38.39)
 33 Clarke, Hannah G    14 Morris County-NJ     2:28.72    2:32.67        
                  34.40     1:13.81 (39.41)     1:54.16 (40.35)     2:32.67 (38.51)
 34 Cohen, Elena S      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.01    2:32.98        
                  33.74     1:13.29 (39.55)     1:53.91 (40.62)     2:32.98 (39.07)
 35 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR              2:54.04    2:34.85        
                  35.46     1:15.39 (39.93)     1:56.80 (41.41)     2:34.85 (38.05)
 36 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR              2:48.80    2:37.26        
                  33.76     1:13.28 (39.52)     1:56.05 (42.77)     2:37.26 (41.21)
 37 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR     2:26.66    2:38.59        
                  34.26     1:14.67 (40.41)     1:57.19 (42.52)     2:38.59 (41.40)
 38 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.82    2:39.31        
                  36.62     1:16.86 (40.24)     1:59.12 (42.26)     2:39.31 (40.19)
 39 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.48    2:39.63        
                  36.28     1:17.01 (40.73)     1:58.95 (41.94)     2:39.63 (40.68)
 40 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               2:31.55    2:40.26        
                  35.80     1:16.03 (40.23)     1:58.75 (42.72)     2:40.26 (41.51)
 41 Becker, Katie A     13 Morris County-NJ     2:46.55    2:41.05        
                  36.21     1:17.33 (41.12)     2:00.18 (42.85)     2:41.05 (40.87)
 42 Penn, Sydney M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.95    2:43.61        
                  35.41     1:16.90 (41.49)     2:00.92 (44.02)     2:43.61 (42.69)
 43 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               2:40.36    2:43.63        
                  36.86     1:18.04 (41.18)     2:01.46 (43.42)     2:43.63 (42.17)
 44 Lorah, Rachel       13 BDA-MA               2:42.04    2:47.90        
                  37.49     1:20.56 (43.07)     2:06.07 (45.51)     2:47.90 (41.83)
 45 Koestler, Aimee J   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.29    2:48.53        
                  37.10     1:20.36 (43.26)     2:04.88 (44.52)     2:48.53 (43.65)
 46 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR     2:55.66    2:55.58        
                                1:20.45 ( )     2:04.38 (43.93)     2:55.58 (51.20)
 47 Patel, Riyana       13 Morris County-NJ     2:55.05    2:59.12        
                  40.19     1:24.90 (44.71)   2:59.12 (1:34.22)                    
 48 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               2:55.10    2:59.18        
                  37.20     1:21.68 (44.48)     2:11.45 (49.77)     2:59.18 (47.73)
 49 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR          NT    2:59.69        
                  37.89     1:22.57 (44.68)     2:10.81 (48.24)     2:59.69 (48.88)
 50 Marchany, Lauren A  13 SSL-MR               3:31.51    3:03.28        
                  39.26                             2:13.55 ( )     3:03.28 (49.73)
 51 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               3:00.81    3:06.94        
                                1:26.21 ( )   3:06.94 (1:40.73)                    
 -- Lopez, Alyssa N     14 BDA-MA               2:56.35         NS        
 -- Smith, Makenzie J   14 NDAC-MR              2:40.25         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:06.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:15.29  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.39    1:00.28 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:00.28 (30.92)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.96    1:01.43 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:01.43 (31.44)                                        
  3 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              1:06.86    1:04.70 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:04.70 (33.20)                                        
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              1:05.42    1:04.80 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:04.80 (32.83)                                        
  5 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              1:06.15    1:05.03 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:05.03 (33.06)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR              1:08.36    1:05.96 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:05.96 (33.79)                                        
  7 Weiner, Margaux K   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.90    1:06.01 JO     
                  31.89     1:06.01 (34.12)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              1:06.04    1:06.75 SILV   
                  32.20     1:06.75 (34.55)                                        
  9 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR              1:04.83    1:07.88 SILV   
                  33.08     1:07.88 (34.80)                                        
 10 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR              1:07.67    1:07.95 SILV   
                  33.24     1:07.95 (34.71)                                        
 11 McNulty, Peyton     13 BDA-MA               1:08.35    1:08.35 SILV   
                  33.86     1:08.35 (34.49)                                        
 12 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.94    1:08.66 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.66 (35.55)                                        
 13 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.35    1:08.86 SILV   
                  33.89     1:08.86 (34.97)                                        
 14 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.47    1:09.34 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.34 (36.09)                                        
 15 Ullrich, April A    14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.79    1:09.59 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.59 (35.73)                                        
 16 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.33    1:09.88 SILV   
                  33.74     1:09.88 (36.14)                                        
 17 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.22    1:11.98 SILV   
                  35.28     1:11.98 (36.70)                                        
 18 Morrissy, Kelly C   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.29    1:12.38 SILV   
                  35.22     1:12.38 (37.16)                                        
 19 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR               1:14.60    1:12.80 SILV   
                  35.57     1:12.80 (37.23)                                        
 20 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              1:17.31    1:13.02 SILV   
                  36.16     1:13.02 (36.86)                                        
 21 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR               1:18.07    1:13.03 SILV   
                  36.81     1:13.03 (36.22)                                        
 21 Tang, Sharon S      14 COND-MR              1:30.93    1:13.03 SILV   
                  35.64     1:13.03 (37.39)                                        
 23 Devaney, Kate E     13 COND-MR              1:15.49    1:13.77 SILV   
                  36.09     1:13.77 (37.68)                                        
 24 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.71    1:14.39 SILV   
                  35.74     1:14.39 (38.65)                                        
 25 Cavotti, Emily C    13 NDAC-MR              1:14.11    1:14.55 SILV   
                  37.40     1:14.55 (37.15)                                        
 26 Conrad, Alyssa R    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.04    1:14.69 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.69 (38.61)                                        
 27 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR              1:18.91    1:15.00 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.00 (38.57)                                        
 28 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               1:16.24    1:15.37        
                  37.10     1:15.37 (38.27)                                        
 29 Michaelides, Mia E  14 NDAC-MR              1:15.23    1:15.48        
                  37.24     1:15.48 (38.24)                                        
 30 lee, Serena s       13 COND-MR              1:16.61    1:16.75        
                  37.60     1:16.75 (39.15)                                        
 31 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              1:16.11    1:16.84        
                  37.14     1:16.84 (39.70)                                        
 32 Elwood, Kylie M     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.88    1:17.64        
                  38.52     1:17.64 (39.12)                                        
 33 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     1:18.11    1:17.65        
                  37.88     1:17.65 (39.77)                                        
 34 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               1:18.27    1:18.13        
                  37.20     1:18.13 (40.93)                                        
 35 Campagna, Hannah M  13 NDAC-MR              1:19.17    1:18.40        
                  36.94     1:18.40 (41.46)                                        
 36 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR              1:23.27    1:18.56        
                  38.03     1:18.56 (40.53)                                        
 37 Wooster, Elizabeth  14 Morris County-NJ     1:16.24    1:19.00        
                  38.54     1:19.00 (40.46)                                        
 38 Penn, Sydney M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.21    1:19.10        
                  38.62     1:19.10 (40.48)                                        
 39 Smith, Makenzie J   14 NDAC-MR              1:22.18    1:19.19        
 40 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               1:20.09    1:19.65        
                  38.39     1:19.65 (41.26)                                        
 41 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               1:22.50    1:20.14        
                  38.82     1:20.14 (41.32)                                        
 42 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.43    1:20.19        
                  39.11     1:20.19 (41.08)                                        
 43 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.45    1:20.52        
                  38.87     1:20.52 (41.65)                                        
 44 Becker, Katie A     13 Morris County-NJ     1:24.33    1:20.83        
                  39.58     1:20.83 (41.25)                                        
 45 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.98    1:21.01        
                  38.93     1:21.01 (42.08)                                        
 46 Maewal, Esha        13 SSL-MR               1:25.00    1:21.14        
                  39.22     1:21.14 (41.92)                                        
 47 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               1:26.74    1:22.54        
 48 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.44    1:23.00        
                  40.28     1:23.00 (42.72)                                        
 49 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.47    1:24.87        
                  41.36     1:24.87 (43.51)                                        
 50 Leites, Ellie E     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.13    1:26.15        
                  40.89     1:26.15 (45.26)                                        
 51 Lorah, Rachel       13 BDA-MA               1:30.29    1:31.32        
                  42.91     1:31.32 (48.41)                                        
 52 Silver, Samantha M  13 COND-MR              1:56.39    1:32.09        
 53 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               1:37.20    1:33.58        
                  43.58     1:33.58 (50.00)                                        
 54 Marchany, Lauren A  13 SSL-MR               1:26.40    1:36.35        
 55 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.84    1:38.46        
                  47.21     1:38.46 (51.25)                                        
 -- Schiffman, Amara R  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.83         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.40                                                            
 -- Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.30         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:41.09                                                            
 -- Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.80                                                            
 -- Arlotta, Kristie E  13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  57.82                                                            
 -- Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.42         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:22.59  JO Junior Olympics
              2:42.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.25    2:18.02 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:06.85 (33.97)     1:42.74 (35.89)     2:18.02 (35.28)
  2 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              2:20.14    2:20.65 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:08.56 (35.75)     1:45.12 (36.56)     2:20.65 (35.53)
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR              2:28.17    2:23.35 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.37 (35.92)     1:46.80 (37.43)     2:23.35 (36.55)
  4 McNulty, Peyton     13 BDA-MA               2:29.39    2:25.27 SILV   
                  35.64     1:13.47 (37.83)     1:50.00 (36.53)     2:25.27 (35.27)
  5 Townsend, Rachel A  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.11    2:25.51 SILV   
                  34.30     1:10.52 (36.22)     1:48.05 (37.53)     2:25.51 (37.46)
  6 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:25.56 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.31 (36.74)     1:48.97 (37.66)     2:25.56 (36.59)
  7 Hartman, Laura e    13 BDA-MA               2:33.06    2:26.27 SILV   
                  34.96     1:11.85 (36.89)     1:49.51 (37.66)     2:26.27 (36.76)
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.43    2:26.66 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.70 (37.30)     1:49.29 (37.59)     2:26.66 (37.37)
  9 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.66    2:27.36 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.63 (37.34)     1:50.37 (37.74)     2:27.36 (36.99)
 10 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR              2:28.11    2:28.21 SILV   
                  35.16     1:13.24 (38.08)     1:50.95 (37.71)     2:28.21 (37.26)
 11 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.59    2:29.20 SILV   
                  34.53     1:11.99 (37.46)     1:50.61 (38.62)     2:29.20 (38.59)
 12 Ullrich, April A    14 Morris County-NJ     2:37.79    2:29.50 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.54 (37.81)     1:52.26 (38.72)     2:29.50 (37.24)
 13 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.86    2:29.86 SILV   
                  35.48     1:13.33 (37.85)     1:52.45 (39.12)     2:29.86 (37.41)
 14 Lanzendorfer, Laur  14 BDA-MA               2:38.74    2:30.19 SILV   
                  36.11     1:13.99 (37.88)     1:52.51 (38.52)     2:30.19 (37.68)
 15 Mulvey, Daniella R  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:24.00    2:34.19 SILV   
                  36.35     1:14.92 (38.57)     1:54.52 (39.60)     2:34.19 (39.67)
 16 Schiffman, Amara R  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.20    2:35.07 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.87 (39.47)     1:56.35 (40.48)     2:35.07 (38.72)
 17 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.00    2:35.95 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.71 (40.03)     1:56.95 (40.24)     2:35.95 (39.00)
 18 Tang, Sharon S      14 COND-MR              2:37.56    2:36.57 SILV   
                  36.39     1:15.50 (39.11)     1:56.13 (40.63)     2:36.57 (40.44)
 19 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR                   NT    2:36.72 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.11 (39.68)     1:57.29 (40.18)     2:36.72 (39.43)
 20 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              2:39.42    2:38.35 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.66 (40.28)     1:57.97 (41.31)     2:38.35 (40.38)
 21 Devaney, Kate E     13 COND-MR                   NT    2:38.44 SILV   
                  37.09     1:16.44 (39.35)     1:57.96 (41.52)     2:38.44 (40.48)
 22 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               2:47.19    2:39.42 SILV   
                  38.42     1:18.64 (40.22)     1:59.69 (41.05)     2:39.42 (39.73)
 23 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.19    2:39.63 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.02 (39.58)     1:58.14 (41.12)     2:39.63 (41.49)
 24 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR               2:42.04    2:42.08 SILV   
                  39.05     1:20.63 (41.58)     2:01.86 (41.23)     2:42.08 (40.22)
 25 Kleinsmith, Maggie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.13    2:43.63        
                  38.54     1:20.46 (41.92)     2:01.86 (41.40)     2:43.63 (41.77)
 26 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               2:47.80    2:47.16        
                  38.59   2:47.16 (2:08.57)                                        
 27 Cohen, Elena S      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.99    2:52.65        
                  39.82   2:52.65 (2:12.83)                                        
 28 Becker, Katie A     13 Morris County-NJ     2:55.53    2:53.13        
                  40.00     1:24.84 (44.84)     2:10.75 (45.91)     2:53.13 (42.38)
 29 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.45    2:53.22        
                  40.21     1:23.82 (43.61)     2:09.23 (45.41)     2:53.22 (43.99)
 30 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               2:41.51    2:53.44        
                  40.36     1:24.12 (43.76)     2:10.08 (45.96)     2:53.44 (43.36)
 31 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.94    2:58.88        
                  40.98     1:26.10 (45.12)     2:13.24 (47.14)     2:58.88 (45.64)
 32 Leites, Ellie E     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.64    3:01.24        
                  41.37     1:25.86 (44.49)     2:13.81 (47.95)     3:01.24 (47.43)
 -- Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:42.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.79     1:22.77 (42.98)     2:08.55 (45.78)                    
 -- Penn, Sydney M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.34     1:29.17 (46.83)     2:17.01 (47.84)                    
 -- Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR              2:27.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.91     1:13.36 (37.45)     1:51.51 (38.15)                    
 -- Morrissy, Kelly C   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.36         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:16.49  JO Junior Olympics
              1:23.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              1:09.62    1:09.93 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:09.93 (36.84)                                        
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              1:11.79    1:12.78 ZQ     
                  34.58     1:12.78 (38.20)                                        
  3 Townsend, Rachel A  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.37    1:14.34 ZQ     
  4 Hartman, Laura e    13 BDA-MA               1:17.98    1:14.65 ZQ     
                  35.49     1:14.65 (39.16)                                        
  5 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:15.05 ZQ     
                  35.42     1:15.05 (39.63)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Maggie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.18    1:15.17 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:15.17 (40.57)                                        
  7 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.82    1:15.79 JO     
                  35.77     1:15.79 (40.02)                                        
  8 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.97    1:17.35 SILV   
                  36.43     1:17.35 (40.92)                                        
  9 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              1:13.13    1:18.53 SILV   
                  36.81     1:18.53 (41.72)                                        
 10 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              1:22.52    1:19.22 SILV   
                  37.65     1:19.22 (41.57)                                        
 11 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.45    1:19.69 SILV   
                  37.79     1:19.69 (41.90)                                        
 12 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR              1:18.65    1:20.17 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.17 (41.76)                                        
 13 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.15    1:20.87 SILV   
                  38.06     1:20.87 (42.81)                                        
 14 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR               1:23.37    1:21.52 SILV   
                  38.71     1:21.52 (42.81)                                        
 15 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              1:26.06    1:21.53 SILV   
                  38.71     1:21.53 (42.82)                                        
 16 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.12    1:21.73 SILV   
                  38.83     1:21.73 (42.90)                                        
 17 Elwood, Kylie M     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.29    1:21.79 SILV   
                  39.05     1:21.79 (42.74)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              1:30.14    1:21.83 SILV   
 19 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.94    1:22.72 SILV   
                  38.96     1:22.72 (43.76)                                        
 20 Lanzendorfer, Laur  14 BDA-MA               1:23.75    1:22.78 SILV   
                  39.64     1:22.78 (43.14)                                        
 21 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.43    1:23.21 SILV   
                  39.02     1:23.21 (44.19)                                        
 21 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.81    1:23.21 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.21 (43.78)                                        
 23 McNulty, Peyton     13 BDA-MA               1:22.75    1:23.48 SILV   
                  39.02     1:23.48 (44.46)                                        
 24 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.62    1:23.63 SILV   
                  39.81     1:23.63 (43.82)                                        
 25 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     1:25.18    1:23.99        
                  40.90     1:23.99 (43.09)                                        
 26 Morrissy, Kelly C   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.53    1:24.01        
                  39.64     1:24.01 (44.37)                                        
 27 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.94    1:24.33        
                  39.84     1:24.33 (44.49)                                        
 28 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              1:23.86    1:24.58        
                  39.96     1:24.58 (44.62)                                        
 29 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.48    1:25.07        
 30 Conrad, Alyssa R    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.98    1:25.82        
                  40.48     1:25.82 (45.34)                                        
 31 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR              1:27.50    1:26.56        
                  41.59     1:26.56 (44.97)                                        
 32 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               1:27.61    1:26.57        
                  41.98     1:26.57 (44.59)                                        
 33 Cohen, Elena S      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.49    1:26.88        
                  39.79     1:26.88 (47.09)                                        
 34 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              1:25.41    1:27.13        
                  40.64     1:27.13 (46.49)                                        
 35 Clarke, Hannah G    14 Morris County-NJ     1:28.45    1:27.29        
                  41.90     1:27.29 (45.39)                                        
 36 Lyman, Emily F      13 NDAC-MR              1:30.42    1:28.26        
                  41.40     1:28.26 (46.86)                                        
 37 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.25    1:28.41        
                  40.43     1:28.41 (47.98)                                        
 38 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.81    1:28.92        
                  41.27     1:28.92 (47.65)                                        
 39 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR              1:26.98    1:28.96        
                  41.83     1:28.96 (47.13)                                        
 40 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               1:31.00    1:29.64        
                  42.71     1:29.64 (46.93)                                        
 41 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               1:27.48    1:30.72        
 42 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               1:28.17    1:31.05        
                  41.82     1:31.05 (49.23)                                        
 43 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.73    1:33.02        
                  43.98     1:33.02 (49.04)                                        
 44 Smith, Makenzie J   14 NDAC-MR              1:32.35    1:34.43        
                  44.73     1:34.43 (49.70)                                        
 45 Koestler, Aimee J   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.74    1:36.44        
                  46.28     1:36.44 (50.16)                                        
 46 Leites, Ellie E     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.95    1:36.46        
                  46.38     1:36.46 (50.08)                                        
 47 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR              1:41.45    1:37.42        
                  45.44     1:37.42 (51.98)                                        
 48 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               1:38.32    1:37.91        
                  46.91     1:37.91 (51.00)                                        
 49 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.30    1:38.24        
                  45.95     1:38.24 (52.29)                                        
 50 Lorah, Rachel       13 BDA-MA               1:35.81    1:40.48        
 51 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR               1:39.13    1:40.64        
                  49.80     1:40.64 (50.84)                                        
 52 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               1:43.44    1:40.77        
                  44.92     1:40.77 (55.85)                                        
 53 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.25    1:41.52        
                  48.27     1:41.52 (53.25)                                        
 54 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.79    1:43.83        
                  48.56     1:43.83 (55.27)                                        
 55 Patel, Riyana       13 Morris County-NJ     1:40.05    1:44.42        
                  50.26     1:44.42 (54.16)                                        
 56 Marchany, Lauren A  13 SSL-MR               1:49.95    1:59.15        
                  55.81   1:59.15 (1:03.34)                                        
 57 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.96    2:03.45        
                  56.29   2:03.45 (1:07.16)                                        
 58 Arias, Allison      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:47.66    2:22.85        
                1:04.19   2:22.85 (1:18.66)                                        
 -- Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.35                                                            
 -- Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.93         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Tully, Ally M       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.21         NS        
 -- Michaelides, Mia E  14 NDAC-MR              1:23.07         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:42.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:56.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              2:33.06    2:32.37 ZQ     
                  33.86     1:13.03 (39.17)     1:52.65 (39.62)     2:32.37 (39.72)
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:32.07    2:32.70 ZQ     
                  34.35     1:12.87 (38.52)     1:52.78 (39.91)     2:32.70 (39.92)
  3 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.92    2:35.85 ZQ     
                  35.04     1:13.73 (38.69)     1:54.51 (40.78)     2:35.85 (41.34)
  4 Hartman, Laura e    13 BDA-MA               2:51.38    2:40.16 ZQ     
                  36.57     1:17.24 (40.67)     1:58.83 (41.59)     2:40.16 (41.33)
  5 Townsend, Rachel A  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.12    2:40.28 ZQ     
                  36.34     1:16.87 (40.53)   2:40.28 (1:23.41)                    
  6 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.60    2:41.10 JO     
                  36.16     1:17.35 (41.19)     1:59.50 (42.15)     2:41.10 (41.60)
  7 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.79    2:48.64 SILV   
                  37.87     1:21.21 (43.34)     2:05.46 (44.25)     2:48.64 (43.18)
  8 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.52    2:49.65 SILV   
                  38.51     1:21.90 (43.39)     2:05.95 (44.05)     2:49.65 (43.70)
  9 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              2:49.43    2:50.78 SILV   
                  37.17     1:19.60 (42.43)     2:05.07 (45.47)     2:50.78 (45.71)
 10 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.22    2:51.79 SILV   
                  38.84     1:22.43 (43.59)     2:07.58 (45.15)     2:51.79 (44.21)
 11 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR               2:48.11    2:53.47 SILV   
                  38.52     1:22.88 (44.36)     2:07.56 (44.68)     2:53.47 (45.91)
 12 Tang, Sharon S      14 COND-MR              2:57.48    2:53.89 SILV   
                  39.76     1:23.16 (43.40)     2:08.64 (45.48)     2:53.89 (45.25)
 13 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.22    2:54.13 SILV   
                  39.78     1:23.10 (43.32)     2:08.15 (45.05)     2:54.13 (45.98)
 14 Campagna, Hannah M  13 NDAC-MR              2:52.11    2:57.55        
                  39.51     1:24.44 (44.93)     2:11.19 (46.75)     2:57.55 (46.36)
 15 Michaelides, Mia E  14 NDAC-MR              3:03.29    2:58.45        
                  40.53     1:25.35 (44.82)     2:11.91 (46.56)     2:58.45 (46.54)
 16 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.42    3:01.43        
                  40.09     1:25.70 (45.61)     2:13.84 (48.14)     3:01.43 (47.59)
 17 Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR              2:50.55    3:05.75        
                  42.35     1:30.34 (47.99)     2:18.71 (48.37)     3:05.75 (47.04)
 18 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               3:08.27    3:06.41        
                  43.39     1:30.43 (47.04)     2:18.78 (48.35)     3:06.41 (47.63)
 19 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR                   NT    3:09.50        
                  42.50     1:30.76 (48.26)     2:20.58 (49.82)     3:09.50 (48.92)
 20 Clarke, Hannah G    14 Morris County-NJ     3:10.05    3:11.40        
                  43.09     1:32.37 (49.28)     2:22.49 (50.12)     3:11.40 (48.91)
 21 Maewal, Esha        13 SSL-MR               3:08.10    3:13.06        
                  42.95     1:31.92 (48.97)     2:21.55 (49.63)     3:13.06 (51.51)
 22 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR              3:09.41    3:15.03        
                  43.94     1:33.22 (49.28)     2:23.85 (50.63)     3:15.03 (51.18)
 23 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    3:16.34        
                  45.23     1:34.68 (49.45)     2:25.68 (51.00)     3:16.34 (50.66)
 24 Polemeni, Mattia E  14 Morris County-NJ     3:15.53    3:18.82        
                  44.84     1:35.59 (50.75)     2:27.53 (51.94)     3:18.82 (51.29)
 25 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              3:22.66    3:19.66        
                  46.49     1:37.47 (50.98)     2:28.78 (51.31)     3:19.66 (50.88)
 26 Leites, Ellie E     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.61    3:20.69        
                  46.26     1:37.02 (50.76)     2:30.11 (53.09)     3:20.69 (50.58)
 27 Reddy, Margot S     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.47    3:25.20        
                  46.60     1:39.32 (52.72)     2:33.62 (54.30)     3:25.20 (51.58)
 28 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR               3:18.11    3:25.38        
                  48.71     1:41.16 (52.45)     2:33.61 (52.45)     3:25.38 (51.77)
 29 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR     3:08.66    3:29.92        
                  47.20     1:40.46 (53.26)     2:35.31 (54.85)     3:29.92 (54.61)
 30 Koestler, Aimee J   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.00    3:31.72        
                  48.05     1:41.59 (53.54)     2:37.10 (55.51)     3:31.72 (54.62)
 -- Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               3:18.82         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.96     1:32.85 (49.89)     2:23.19 (50.34)                    
 -- O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              3:03.68         NS        
 -- Kleinsmith, Maggie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.92         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:05.69  JO Junior Olympics
              1:11.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.49    1:01.47 ZQ     
                  28.66     1:01.47 (32.81)                                        
  2 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              1:03.41    1:03.30 ZQ     
                  29.04     1:03.30 (34.26)                                        
  3 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.26    1:04.19 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:04.19 (34.52)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.20    1:04.54 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:04.54 (34.28)                                        
  5 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              1:03.54    1:04.59 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:04.59 (35.01)                                        
  6 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.13    1:04.75 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:04.75 (34.45)                                        
  7 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.53    1:05.76 SILV   
                  30.27     1:05.76 (35.49)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR              1:09.05    1:06.04 SILV   
                  30.08     1:06.04 (35.96)                                        
  9 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.05    1:06.76 SILV   
                  30.35     1:06.76 (36.41)                                        
 10 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.99    1:07.85 SILV   
                  31.04     1:07.85 (36.81)                                        
 11 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              1:11.16    1:09.28 SILV   
                  32.09     1:09.28 (37.19)                                        
 12 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.73    1:09.29 SILV   
                  32.07     1:09.29 (37.22)                                        
 13 Lanzendorfer, Laur  14 BDA-MA               1:13.41    1:09.75 SILV   
                  33.03     1:09.75 (36.72)                                        
 14 Weiner, Margaux K   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.13    1:09.85 SILV   
                  31.14     1:09.85 (38.71)                                        
 15 Conrad, Alyssa R    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.31    1:10.21 SILV   
                  32.22     1:10.21 (37.99)                                        
 16 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              1:15.54    1:11.05 SILV   
                  32.97     1:11.05 (38.08)                                        
 17 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              1:14.11    1:12.37        
                  33.93     1:12.37 (38.44)                                        
 18 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              1:14.18    1:13.84        
                  34.81     1:13.84 (39.03)                                        
 19 Devaney, Kate E     13 COND-MR              1:18.39    1:15.16        
                  34.64     1:15.16 (40.52)                                        
 20 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.58    1:15.32        
                  34.30     1:15.32 (41.02)                                        
 21 Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR              1:10.33    1:15.65        
                  34.81     1:15.65 (40.84)                                        
 22 Wooster, Elizabeth  14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.71    1:15.66        
                  34.71     1:15.66 (40.95)                                        
 23 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               1:17.64    1:15.73        
                  36.52     1:15.73 (39.21)                                        
 24 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.99    1:15.74        
                  35.47     1:15.74 (40.27)                                        
 25 lee, Serena s       13 COND-MR              1:14.25    1:16.33        
                  35.78     1:16.33 (40.55)                                        
 26 Schiffman, Amara R  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.53    1:17.31        
                  35.65     1:17.31 (41.66)                                        
 27 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.45    1:18.52        
                  35.54     1:18.52 (42.98)                                        
 28 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.80    1:19.15        
                  36.38     1:19.15 (42.77)                                        
 29 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               1:23.36    1:19.38        
                  36.57     1:19.38 (42.81)                                        
 30 Tang, Sharon S      14 COND-MR              1:41.60    1:19.77        
                  35.91     1:21.17 (45.26)         1:19.77 ( )                    
 31 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR              1:23.77    1:20.46        
                  37.04     1:20.46 (43.42)                                        
 32 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.67    1:21.49        
                  37.12     1:21.53 (44.41)         1:21.49 ( )                    
 33 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               1:28.95    1:23.74        
                  38.05     1:23.85 (45.80)     1:40.86 (17.01)         1:23.74 ( )
 34 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               1:35.48    1:30.35        
                  41.44     1:30.56 (49.12)     1:48.91 (18.35)         1:30.35 ( )
 35 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              1:35.57    1:30.99        
                  39.84     1:31.11 (51.27)     1:48.55 (17.44)         1:30.99 ( )
 36 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.24    1:33.59        
                  41.87     1:33.54 (51.67)      1:33.59 (0.05)                    
 37 Penn, Sydney M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.34    1:38.81        
 -- Arlotta, Kristie E  13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.77        DQ (1:14.04)                                        
 -- Kleinsmith, Maggie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.43         NS        
 -- Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR              1:20.66         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:30.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:36.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              2:37.15    2:31.62 SILV   
                  32.85     1:10.52 (37.67)     1:50.64 (40.12)     2:31.62 (40.98)
  2 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              2:43.83    2:32.57 SILV   
                  34.13     1:12.77 (38.64)     1:53.33 (40.56)     2:32.57 (39.24)
  3 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.51    2:33.89 SILV   
                  32.54     1:11.46 (38.92)     1:52.24 (40.78)     2:33.89 (41.65)
  4 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR              2:33.26    2:36.00 SILV   
                  30.67     1:08.98 (38.31)     1:52.47 (43.49)     2:36.00 (43.53)
  5 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.03    2:36.26 SILV   
                  31.17     1:09.14 (37.97)     1:52.92 (43.78)     2:36.26 (43.34)
  6 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.47    2:37.77        
                  33.20     1:12.21 (39.01)     1:54.45 (42.24)     2:37.77 (43.32)
  7 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.67    2:38.63        
                  33.31     1:13.64 (40.33)     1:55.95 (42.31)     2:38.63 (42.68)
  8 Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR              2:38.72    2:47.15        
                  36.83     1:20.45 (43.62)     2:05.01 (44.56)     2:47.15 (42.14)
  9 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.95    2:47.64        
                  35.39     1:17.87 (42.48)     2:04.40 (46.53)     2:47.64 (43.24)
 10 lee, Serena s       13 COND-MR              2:55.48    2:54.61        
                  36.47     1:20.02 (43.55)     2:08.69 (48.67)     2:54.61 (45.92)
 11 Kleinsmith, Maggie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.64    3:07.49        
                  39.22     1:26.79 (47.57)     2:17.63 (50.84)     3:07.49 (49.86)
 12 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               3:01.01    3:16.81        
                  39.64     1:29.51 (49.87)     2:22.73 (53.22)     3:16.81 (54.08)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:23.49  JO Junior Olympics
              2:41.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:16.94    2:14.65 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:04.51 (35.04)     1:43.59 (39.08)     2:14.65 (31.06)
  2 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.77    2:22.48 JO     
                  30.46     1:05.89 (35.43)     1:49.91 (44.02)     2:22.48 (32.57)
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              2:19.32    2:23.65 SILV   
                  31.63     1:09.18 (37.55)     1:50.35 (41.17)     2:23.65 (33.30)
  4 Hartman, Laura e    13 BDA-MA               2:29.18    2:25.21 SILV   
                  33.02     1:08.60 (35.58)     1:50.94 (42.34)     2:25.21 (34.27)
  5 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.54    2:25.61 SILV   
                  30.71     1:08.65 (37.94)     1:50.42 (41.77)     2:25.61 (35.19)
  6 Modafferi, Mia      13 NDAC-MR              2:28.21    2:28.87 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.31 (38.10)     1:53.91 (42.60)     2:28.87 (34.96)
  7 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.95    2:28.91 SILV   
                  31.35     1:09.96 (38.61)     1:54.37 (44.41)     2:28.91 (34.54)
  8 Townsend, Rachel A  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.50    2:29.15 SILV   
                  32.39     1:11.40 (39.01)     1:54.58 (43.18)     2:29.15 (34.57)
  9 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.46    2:29.38 SILV   
                  31.05     1:07.87 (36.82)     1:53.95 (46.08)     2:29.38 (35.43)
 10 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.92    2:30.03 SILV   
                  30.86     1:07.93 (37.07)     1:56.88 (48.95)     2:30.03 (33.15)
 11 McNulty, Peyton     13 BDA-MA               2:30.02    2:31.81 SILV   
                  33.99     1:10.92 (36.93)     1:57.99 (47.07)     2:31.81 (33.82)
 12 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.23    2:31.97 SILV   
                  33.08     1:12.18 (39.10)     1:58.44 (46.26)     2:31.97 (33.53)
 13 Lanzendorfer, Laur  14 BDA-MA               2:34.21    2:32.26 SILV   
                  34.07     1:12.36 (38.29)     1:59.02 (46.66)     2:32.26 (33.24)
 14 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.04    2:33.16 SILV   
                  33.55     1:12.88 (39.33)     1:57.52 (44.64)     2:33.16 (35.64)
 15 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              2:38.44    2:33.62 SILV   
                  33.73     1:12.86 (39.13)     1:58.60 (45.74)     2:33.62 (35.02)
 16 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.86    2:34.69 SILV   
                  33.04     1:13.72 (40.68)     2:00.71 (46.99)     2:34.69 (33.98)
 17 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              2:30.60    2:35.31 SILV   
                  34.07     1:15.62 (41.55)     2:01.45 (45.83)     2:35.31 (33.86)
 18 Morrissy, Kelly C   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.77    2:37.10 SILV   
                  34.83     1:13.41 (38.58)     2:01.61 (48.20)     2:37.10 (35.49)
 19 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.99    2:38.59 SILV   
                  31.45     1:12.55 (41.10)     2:00.41 (47.86)     2:38.59 (38.18)
 20 Elwood, Kylie M     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.55    2:39.09 SILV   
                  36.74     1:17.89 (41.15)     2:03.86 (45.97)     2:39.09 (35.23)
 21 Schiffman, Amara R  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.06    2:39.28 SILV   
                  35.29     1:15.33 (40.04)     2:04.08 (48.75)     2:39.28 (35.20)
 22 Ullrich, April A    14 Morris County-NJ     2:47.76    2:39.78 SILV   
                  34.75     1:13.19 (38.44)     2:03.21 (50.02)     2:39.78 (36.57)
 23 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               2:42.79    2:40.34 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.96 (39.14)     2:05.24 (50.28)     2:40.34 (35.10)
 23 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               2:42.82    2:40.34 SILV   
                  35.28     1:18.36 (43.08)     2:05.75 (47.39)     2:40.34 (34.59)
 25 Behrens, Erin N     13 NDAC-MR              2:42.11    2:40.82 SILV   
                  35.26     1:15.84 (40.58)     2:05.84 (50.00)     2:40.82 (34.98)
 26 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               2:46.48    2:41.76 SILV   
                  37.68     1:18.79 (41.11)     2:07.30 (48.51)     2:41.76 (34.46)
 27 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     2:46.27    2:42.17        
                  35.47     1:16.81 (41.34)     2:04.12 (47.31)     2:42.17 (38.05)
 28 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR     2:48.48    2:43.71        
                  36.02     1:15.57 (39.55)     2:06.64 (51.07)     2:43.71 (37.07)
 29 Clarke, Hannah G    14 Morris County-NJ     2:45.74    2:48.15        
                  35.82     1:17.97 (42.15)     2:10.19 (52.22)     2:48.15 (37.96)
 30 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:55.91    2:48.74        
                  40.71     1:25.64 (44.93)     2:12.50 (46.86)     2:48.74 (36.24)
 31 Reddy, Margot S     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.52    2:51.30        
                  38.05     1:19.89 (41.84)     2:14.39 (54.50)     2:51.30 (36.91)
 32 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:50.01    2:52.92        
                  36.27     1:20.64 (44.37)     2:15.89 (55.25)     2:52.92 (37.03)
 33 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               2:59.70    2:55.01        
                  39.64     1:21.22 (41.58)     2:15.53 (54.31)     2:55.01 (39.48)
 33 Polemeni, Mattia E  14 Morris County-NJ     2:55.70    2:55.01        
                  38.39     1:24.48 (46.09)     2:14.68 (50.20)     2:55.01 (40.33)
 35 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     2:55.84    2:55.33        
                  41.48     1:23.01 (41.53)     2:22.41 (59.40)     2:55.33 (32.92)
 36 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:56.07    2:55.36        
                  39.80     1:23.78 (43.98)     2:17.11 (53.33)     2:55.36 (38.25)
 37 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              3:01.88    2:55.46        
                  39.63     1:22.88 (43.25)     2:15.43 (52.55)     2:55.46 (40.03)
 38 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               2:55.48    2:55.91        
                  39.33     1:23.83 (44.50)     2:17.61 (53.78)     2:55.91 (38.30)
 39 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR              3:01.09    2:56.75        
                  36.73     1:20.05 (43.32)     2:16.68 (56.63)     2:56.75 (40.07)
 40 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.38    2:59.02        
                  40.56     1:24.50 (43.94)     2:17.10 (52.60)     2:59.02 (41.92)
 41 Becker, Katie A     13 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    3:04.19        
                  40.86     1:25.27 (44.41)     2:21.51 (56.24)     3:04.19 (42.68)
 42 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     3:05.57    3:06.37        
                  39.78     1:26.79 (47.01)     2:25.61 (58.82)     3:06.37 (40.76)
 43 Silver, Samantha M  13 COND-MR              3:59.01    3:07.77        
                  41.54     1:29.14 (47.60)     2:23.02 (53.88)     3:07.77 (44.75)
 44 Koestler, Aimee J   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.37    3:10.71        
                  44.52     1:32.31 (47.79)     2:28.66 (56.35)     3:10.71 (42.05)
 45 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               3:26.28    3:12.81        
                                1:29.60 ( )     2:28.67 (59.07)     3:12.81 (44.14)
 46 Lorah, Rachel       13 BDA-MA               3:10.53    3:19.34        
                  46.45     1:35.71 (49.26)   3:19.34 (1:43.63)                    
 47 Marchany, Lauren A  13 SSL-MR               3:54.62    3:19.71        
                  44.17                             2:33.84 ( )     3:19.71 (45.87)
 -- Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR     3:29.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  44.39     1:37.82 (53.43)   2:45.01 (1:07.19)                    
 -- Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  33.11     1:12.55 (39.44)     2:04.09 (51.54)          DQ (34.72)
 -- Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:51.76         NS        
 -- Cavotti, Emily C    13 NDAC-MR              2:51.59         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Lauren A     16 COND-MR              5:22.47    5:29.30        
                  28.77     1:00.38 (31.61)     1:33.11 (32.73)     2:07.20 (34.09)
        2:41.37 (34.17)     3:16.28 (34.91)     3:50.95 (34.67)     4:25.86 (34.91)
        5:00.52 (34.66)     5:29.30 (28.78)                                        
  2 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:22.68    5:29.37        
                  29.48     1:01.80 (32.32)     1:34.85 (33.05)     2:08.69 (33.84)
        2:41.97 (33.28)     3:15.32 (33.35)     3:48.71 (33.39)     4:22.07 (33.36)
        4:56.19 (34.12)     5:29.37 (33.18)                                        
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              5:32.20    5:31.04        
                  29.75     1:02.16 (32.41)     1:35.45 (33.29)     2:09.51 (34.06)
        2:43.36 (33.85)     3:17.29 (33.93)     3:51.19 (33.90)     4:25.13 (33.94)
        4:58.43 (33.30)     5:31.04 (32.61)                                        
  4 Pinto, Aidan L      13 Morris County-NJ     5:34.64    5:33.29        
                  29.85     1:01.86 (32.01)     1:35.21 (33.35)     2:09.05 (33.84)
        2:43.24 (34.19)     3:17.45 (34.21)     3:52.69 (35.24)     4:27.34 (34.65)
        5:01.56 (34.22)     5:33.29 (31.73)                                        
  4 Stahl, Angela       17 BDA-MA               5:31.99    5:33.29        
                  28.24       58.51 (30.27)     1:29.69 (31.18)     2:00.71 (31.02)
        2:38.04 (37.33)     3:13.31 (35.27)     3:48.54 (35.23)     4:23.82 (35.28)
        4:58.88 (35.06)     5:33.29 (34.41)                                        
  6 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              5:34.86    5:39.70        
                  29.96     1:02.62 (32.66)     1:36.15 (33.53)     2:10.28 (34.13)
        2:44.48 (34.20)     3:19.17 (34.69)     3:54.31 (35.14)     4:29.80 (35.49)
        5:05.26 (35.46)     5:39.70 (34.44)                                        
  7 McNulty, Peyton     13 BDA-MA               5:55.27    5:44.24        
                  31.34     1:06.30 (34.96)     1:42.24 (35.94)     2:17.55 (35.31)
        2:52.04 (34.49)     3:26.23 (34.19)     4:01.23 (35.00)     4:35.62 (34.39)
        5:10.53 (34.91)     5:44.24 (33.71)                                        
  8 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              5:50.27    5:46.34        
                  30.64     1:04.01 (33.37)     1:38.81 (34.80)     2:13.81 (35.00)
        2:49.26 (35.45)     3:25.01 (35.75)     4:00.82 (35.81)     4:36.85 (36.03)
        5:12.61 (35.76)     5:46.34 (33.73)                                        
  9 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR              5:50.37    5:48.95        
                  31.63     1:06.54 (34.91)     1:42.49 (35.95)     2:18.55 (36.06)
        2:54.23 (35.68)     3:29.51 (35.28)     4:04.93 (35.42)     4:40.25 (35.32)
        5:15.84 (35.59)     5:48.95 (33.11)                                        
 10 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     5:51.68    5:49.71        
                  31.27     1:05.60 (34.33)     1:41.53 (35.93)     2:17.37 (35.84)
        2:53.26 (35.89)     3:29.10 (35.84)     4:05.26 (36.16)     4:40.88 (35.62)
        5:16.17 (35.29)     5:49.71 (33.54)                                        
 11 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              6:03.56    5:50.72        
                  30.94     1:05.60 (34.66)     1:41.04 (35.44)     2:16.46 (35.42)
        2:51.65 (35.19)     3:27.02 (35.37)     4:03.10 (36.08)     4:39.36 (36.26)
        5:15.66 (36.30)     5:50.72 (35.06)                                        
 12 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     5:37.07    5:51.22        
                  30.89     1:05.20 (34.31)     1:40.26 (35.06)     2:16.09 (35.83)
        2:52.03 (35.94)     3:27.88 (35.85)     4:04.22 (36.34)     4:40.45 (36.23)
        5:16.30 (35.85)     5:51.22 (34.92)                                        
 12 Steere, Shelby E    16 Morris County-NJ     5:52.32    5:51.22        
                  31.62     1:06.64 (35.02)     1:42.45 (35.81)     2:18.32 (35.87)
        2:54.12 (35.80)     3:29.74 (35.62)     4:05.13 (35.39)     4:40.91 (35.78)
        5:16.63 (35.72)     5:51.22 (34.59)                                        
 14 Hartman, Laura e    13 BDA-MA               5:59.25    5:52.75        
                  32.53     1:08.18 (35.65)     1:43.90 (35.72)     2:19.82 (35.92)
        2:56.18 (36.36)     3:32.35 (36.17)     4:08.66 (36.31)     4:44.71 (36.05)
        5:19.87 (35.16)     5:52.75 (32.88)                                        
 15 Lanzendorfer, Laur  14 BDA-MA               5:59.31    5:52.83        
                  31.94     1:07.01 (35.07)     1:42.65 (35.64)     2:17.86 (35.21)
        2:53.85 (35.99)     3:29.94 (36.09)     4:06.62 (36.68)     4:43.14 (36.52)
        5:19.41 (36.27)     5:52.83 (33.42)                                        
 16 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              5:58.69    5:52.95        
                  31.83     1:07.30 (35.47)     1:43.58 (36.28)     2:19.81 (36.23)
        2:56.04 (36.23)     3:32.54 (36.50)     4:08.20 (35.66)     4:44.15 (35.95)
        5:20.02 (35.87)     5:52.95 (32.93)                                        
 17 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ     5:54.96    5:53.52        
                  32.18     1:08.11 (35.93)     1:44.43 (36.32)     2:20.67 (36.24)
        2:57.10 (36.43)     3:33.00 (35.90)     4:09.23 (36.23)     4:45.77 (36.54)
        5:22.14 (36.37)     5:53.52 (31.38)                                        
 18 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               6:00.78    5:59.28        
                  33.00     1:08.16 (35.16)     1:43.91 (35.75)     2:19.92 (36.01)
        2:56.48 (36.56)     3:32.97 (36.49)     4:09.41 (36.44)     4:46.19 (36.78)
        5:23.26 (37.07)     5:59.28 (36.02)                                        
 19 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:58.84    6:00.32        
                  31.91     1:07.66 (35.75)     1:44.47 (36.81)     2:20.91 (36.44)
        2:57.56 (36.65)     3:34.35 (36.79)     4:10.92 (36.57)     4:47.51 (36.59)
        5:24.10 (36.59)     6:00.32 (36.22)                                        
 20 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:08.64    6:08.24        
                  33.24     1:10.46 (37.22)     1:47.25 (36.79)     2:24.30 (37.05)
        3:01.95 (37.65)     3:39.57 (37.62)     4:17.38 (37.81)     4:55.39 (38.01)
        5:32.42 (37.03)     6:08.24 (35.82)                                        
 21 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               6:39.06    6:11.79        
                  33.73     1:10.03 (36.30)     1:47.57 (37.54)     2:25.12 (37.55)
        3:03.12 (38.00)     3:40.81 (37.69)     4:18.81 (38.00)     4:57.01 (38.20)
        5:35.22 (38.21)     6:11.79 (36.57)                                        
 22 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    6:13.28        
                  34.45     1:11.78 (37.33)     1:49.87 (38.09)     2:27.81 (37.94)
        3:05.96 (38.15)     3:43.98 (38.02)     4:21.55 (37.57)     4:59.42 (37.87)
        5:36.74 (37.32)     6:13.28 (36.54)                                        
 23 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ     6:41.99    6:16.78        
                  32.85     1:09.54 (36.69)     1:47.76 (38.22)     2:25.82 (38.06)
        3:03.68 (37.86)     3:41.61 (37.93)     4:20.15 (38.54)     4:59.10 (38.95)
        5:38.72 (39.62)     6:16.78 (38.06)                                        
 24 Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR              6:21.17    6:20.81        
                  33.81     1:11.37 (37.56)     1:50.12 (38.75)     2:28.50 (38.38)
        3:07.00 (38.50)     3:46.19 (39.19)     4:25.20 (39.01)     5:04.34 (39.14)
        5:43.55 (39.21)     6:20.81 (37.26)                                        
 25 Sweet, Erin M       14 COND-MR              6:12.64    6:21.69        
                  33.65     1:10.99 (37.34)     1:49.74 (38.75)     2:28.58 (38.84)
        3:07.58 (39.00)     3:46.28 (38.70)     4:26.00 (39.72)     5:05.53 (39.53)
        5:44.66 (39.13)     6:21.69 (37.03)                                        
 26 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     6:48.33    6:32.78        
                  33.92     1:12.00 (38.08)     1:52.06 (40.06)     2:32.18 (40.12)
        3:12.49 (40.31)     3:52.73 (40.24)     4:32.84 (40.11)     5:13.27 (40.43)
        5:53.73 (40.46)     6:32.78 (39.05)                                        
 27 Russo, Annie        17 BDA-MA               6:45.18    6:34.75        
                  33.66     1:11.08 (37.42)     1:50.36 (39.28)     2:30.26 (39.90)
        3:10.37 (40.11)     3:51.42 (41.05)     4:32.52 (41.10)     5:13.61 (41.09)
        5:55.29 (41.68)     6:34.75 (39.46)                                        
 28 Hughes, Analeigh G  16 COND-MR              7:00.57    7:21.41        
                  37.17     1:19.14 (41.97)     2:01.51 (42.37)     2:45.21 (43.70)
        3:30.46 (45.25)     4:16.16 (45.70)     5:03.10 (46.94)     5:49.82 (46.72)
        6:35.89 (46.07)     7:21.41 (45.52)                                        
 29 Lorah, Rachel       13 BDA-MA               7:47.88    7:30.59        
                  38.43     1:22.42 (43.99)     2:08.72 (46.30)     2:55.28 (46.56)
        3:41.17 (45.89)     4:25.74 (44.57)     5:13.62 (47.88)     6:01.33 (47.71)
      7:30.59 (1:29.26)                                                            
 -- Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR              5:46.80         NS        
 -- Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR     6:20.66         NS        
 
Girls 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR             11:05.42   11:00.27        
                  30.01     1:02.69 (32.68)     1:36.15 (33.46)     2:09.93 (33.78)
        2:43.75 (33.82)     3:17.53 (33.78)     3:51.23 (33.70)     4:24.76 (33.53)
        4:58.18 (33.42)     5:31.63 (33.45)     6:04.85 (33.22)     6:38.18 (33.33)
        7:11.44 (33.26)     7:44.44 (33.00)     8:17.10 (32.66)     8:49.92 (32.82)
        9:22.74 (32.82)     9:55.59 (32.85)    10:28.38 (32.79)    11:00.27 (31.89)
  2 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR             11:02.94   11:06.02        
                  28.94     1:00.67 (31.73)     1:33.47 (32.80)     2:06.68 (33.21)
        2:40.24 (33.56)     3:13.62 (33.38)     3:47.52 (33.90)     4:21.35 (33.83)
        4:55.39 (34.04)     5:29.40 (34.01)     6:02.77 (33.37)     6:36.40 (33.63)
        7:09.90 (33.50)     7:43.29 (33.39)     8:16.50 (33.21)     8:50.00 (33.50)
        9:23.74 (33.74)     9:57.91 (34.17)    10:32.07 (34.16)    11:06.02 (33.95)
  3 Stahl, Angela       17 BDA-MA              11:36.77   11:23.17        
                  30.80     1:04.10 (33.30)     1:37.46 (33.36)     2:11.39 (33.93)
        2:45.53 (34.14)     3:19.78 (34.25)     3:54.40 (34.62)     4:28.84 (34.44)
        5:03.79 (34.95)     5:38.58 (34.79)     6:12.93 (34.35)     6:47.59 (34.66)
        7:22.10 (34.51)     7:57.15 (35.05)     8:31.65 (34.50)     9:06.47 (34.82)
        9:41.29 (34.82)    10:15.58 (34.29)    10:49.65 (34.07)    11:23.17 (33.52)
  4 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:09.73   11:24.50        
                  31.27     1:04.36 (33.09)     1:38.28 (33.92)     2:12.70 (34.42)
        2:46.50 (33.80)     3:21.21 (34.71)     3:56.08 (34.87)     4:31.13 (35.05)
        5:05.57 (34.44)     5:40.37 (34.80)     6:15.72 (35.35)     6:50.37 (34.65)
        7:24.77 (34.40)     7:58.79 (34.02)     8:32.99 (34.20)     9:07.37 (34.38)
        9:41.98 (34.61)    10:16.52 (34.54)    10:51.32 (34.80)    11:24.50 (33.18)
  5 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR             12:08.17   11:27.76        
                  30.63     1:05.13 (34.50)     1:40.27 (35.14)     2:15.36 (35.09)
        2:50.27 (34.91)     3:24.96 (34.69)     3:59.77 (34.81)     4:34.79 (35.02)
        5:09.77 (34.98)     5:44.52 (34.75)     6:19.48 (34.96)     6:54.36 (34.88)
        7:29.12 (34.76)     8:03.90 (34.78)     8:38.10 (34.20)     9:12.36 (34.26)
        9:46.84 (34.48)    10:21.62 (34.78)    10:55.29 (33.67)    11:27.76 (32.47)
  6 Sweet, Lauren A     16 COND-MR             11:26.37   11:28.56        
                  29.55     1:01.76 (32.21)     1:34.65 (32.89)     2:08.35 (33.70)
        2:42.36 (34.01)     3:16.49 (34.13)     3:51.01 (34.52)     4:25.71 (34.70)
        5:00.83 (35.12)     5:35.62 (34.79)     6:11.02 (35.40)     6:46.29 (35.27)
        7:21.69 (35.40)     7:57.07 (35.38)     8:33.43 (36.36)     9:09.48 (36.05)
        9:45.38 (35.90)    10:21.02 (35.64)    10:56.83 (35.81)    11:28.56 (31.73)
  7 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ    11:44.45   11:46.89        
                  30.67     1:04.17 (33.50)     1:38.36 (34.19)     2:13.22 (34.86)
        2:48.63 (35.41)     3:23.90 (35.27)     3:59.66 (35.76)     4:35.45 (35.79)
        5:11.67 (36.22)     5:48.10 (36.43)     6:23.96 (35.86)     7:00.46 (36.50)
        7:36.59 (36.13)     8:12.42 (35.83)     8:48.64 (36.22)     9:24.86 (36.22)
       10:01.09 (36.23)    10:37.05 (35.96)    11:13.29 (36.24)    11:46.89 (33.60)
  8 Yates, Madison D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     12:05.89   12:01.06        
                  32.69     1:08.12 (35.43)     1:44.03 (35.91)     2:20.08 (36.05)
        2:56.60 (36.52)     3:32.98 (36.38)     4:09.77 (36.79)     4:46.56 (36.79)
        5:23.41 (36.85)     6:00.03 (36.62)     6:36.79 (36.76)     7:13.15 (36.36)
        7:49.26 (36.11)     8:25.86 (36.60)     9:02.33 (36.47)     9:38.79 (36.46)
       10:14.89 (36.10)    10:50.86 (35.97)    11:26.47 (35.61)    12:01.06 (34.59)
  9 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR             11:20.00   12:01.36        
                  31.06     1:06.41 (35.35)     1:42.40 (35.99)     2:18.18 (35.78)
        2:54.36 (36.18)     3:30.25 (35.89)     4:06.43 (36.18)     4:43.06 (36.63)
        5:19.66 (36.60)     5:56.37 (36.71)     6:33.01 (36.64)     7:09.63 (36.62)
        7:47.29 (37.66)     8:24.40 (37.11)     9:00.86 (36.46)     9:37.49 (36.63)
       10:14.31 (36.82)    10:51.22 (36.91)    11:27.53 (36.31)    12:01.36 (33.83)
 10 Lanzendorfer, Laur  14 BDA-MA              12:49.99   12:08.19        
                  32.24     1:08.55 (36.31)     1:45.53 (36.98)     2:22.61 (37.08)
        2:59.67 (37.06)     3:36.87 (37.20)     4:13.80 (36.93)     4:50.75 (36.95)
        5:27.24 (36.49)     6:03.98 (36.74)     6:40.90 (36.92)     7:18.08 (37.18)
        7:55.54 (37.46)     8:32.12 (36.58)     9:08.65 (36.53)     9:45.34 (36.69)
       10:21.79 (36.45)    10:58.44 (36.65)    11:34.49 (36.05)    12:08.19 (33.70)
 11 Steere, Shelby E    16 Morris County-NJ    12:02.33   12:17.07        
                  32.40     1:07.09 (34.69)     1:42.92 (35.83)     2:19.28 (36.36)
        2:55.60 (36.32)     3:32.47 (36.87)     4:09.56 (37.09)     4:46.95 (37.39)
        5:24.10 (37.15)     6:01.63 (37.53)     6:38.84 (37.21)     7:16.55 (37.71)
        7:54.28 (37.73)     8:31.72 (37.44)     9:09.56 (37.84)     9:47.53 (37.97)
       10:25.68 (38.15)    11:03.43 (37.75)    11:39.17 (35.74)    12:17.07 (37.90)
 12 McNulty, Peyton     13 BDA-MA              12:40.33   12:17.87        
                  33.16     1:09.45 (36.29)     1:46.21 (36.76)     2:22.99 (36.78)
        3:00.00 (37.01)     3:37.27 (37.27)     4:14.69 (37.42)     4:51.84 (37.15)
        5:28.45 (36.61)     6:05.51 (37.06)     6:43.08 (37.57)     7:20.70 (37.62)
        7:58.37 (37.67)     8:35.75 (37.38)     9:12.68 (36.93)     9:50.28 (37.60)
       10:27.59 (37.31)    11:04.95 (37.36)    11:42.08 (37.13)    12:17.87 (35.79)
 13 Hartman, Laura e    13 BDA-MA              12:50.25   12:29.87        
                  33.60     1:10.20 (36.60)     1:47.43 (37.23)     2:24.83 (37.40)
        3:02.79 (37.96)     3:40.78 (37.99)     4:18.06 (37.28)     4:55.78 (37.72)
        5:33.82 (38.04)     6:11.62 (37.80)     6:49.94 (38.32)     7:27.64 (37.70)
        8:05.71 (38.07)     8:44.23 (38.52)     9:22.54 (38.31)    10:00.54 (38.00)
       10:38.49 (37.95)    11:16.41 (37.92)    11:53.76 (37.35)    12:29.87 (36.11)
 14 Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR             12:54.72   13:00.49        
                  33.49     1:09.94 (36.45)     1:47.72 (37.78)     2:25.99 (38.27)
        3:05.32 (39.33)     3:44.58 (39.26)     4:24.29 (39.71)     5:03.60 (39.31)
        5:43.65 (40.05)     6:23.65 (40.00)     7:03.93 (40.28)     7:43.34 (39.41)
        8:23.38 (40.04)     9:03.10 (39.72)     9:43.47 (40.37)    10:23.25 (39.78)
       11:03.23 (39.98)    11:42.79 (39.56)    12:22.52 (39.73)    13:00.49 (37.97)
 15 Polemeni, Olivia D  12 Morris County-NJ    13:23.49   13:13.98        
                  34.92     1:14.43 (39.51)     1:54.93 (40.50)     2:35.73 (40.80)
        3:15.76 (40.03)     3:55.62 (39.86)     4:35.96 (40.34)     5:16.23 (40.27)
        5:56.85 (40.62)     6:37.16 (40.31)     7:18.18 (41.02)     7:57.82 (39.64)
        8:38.44 (40.62)     9:18.86 (40.42)     9:58.13 (39.27)    10:38.07 (39.94)
       11:18.71 (40.64)    11:58.10 (39.39)    12:37.17 (39.07)    13:13.98 (36.81)
 16 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ    13:29.68   13:20.03        
                  34.83     1:14.41 (39.58)     1:55.14 (40.73)     2:36.32 (41.18)
        3:16.46 (40.14)     3:56.01 (39.55)     4:36.49 (40.48)     5:17.14 (40.65)
        5:57.64 (40.50)     6:38.08 (40.44)     7:18.51 (40.43)     7:58.97 (40.46)
        8:39.15 (40.18)     9:19.68 (40.53)     9:59.73 (40.05)    10:40.16 (40.43)
       11:20.37 (40.21)    12:00.63 (40.26)    12:40.76 (40.13)    13:20.03 (39.27)
 17 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ    13:59.15   14:12.72        
                  35.65     1:17.70 (42.05)     2:00.69 (42.99)     2:43.48 (42.79)
        3:26.96 (43.48)     4:10.35 (43.39)     4:52.76 (42.41)     5:36.59 (43.83)
        6:19.55 (42.96)     7:03.18 (43.63)     7:47.03 (43.85)     8:30.66 (43.63)
        9:14.54 (43.88)     9:58.88 (44.34)    10:43.45 (44.57)    11:25.72 (42.27)
       12:09.30 (43.58)    12:51.94 (42.64)    13:33.59 (41.65)    14:12.72 (39.13)
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Ailee J    14 Marlins-CT           4:31.62    4:38.44        
                  29.80     1:03.22 (33.42)     1:38.16 (34.94)     2:13.34 (35.18)
        2:53.48 (40.14)     3:33.94 (40.46)     4:06.57 (32.63)     4:38.44 (31.87)
  2 Stahl, Angela       17 BDA-MA               4:56.32    4:39.83        
                  30.39     1:05.57 (35.18)     1:41.94 (36.37)     2:17.13 (35.19)
        2:55.98 (38.85)     3:35.61 (39.63)     4:08.29 (32.68)     4:39.83 (31.54)
  3 Scannell, Quinn R   15 Marlins-CT           4:46.24    4:41.17        
                  29.25     1:03.67 (34.42)     1:39.10 (35.43)     2:13.88 (34.78)
        2:57.57 (43.69)     3:39.41 (41.84)     4:10.17 (30.76)     4:41.17 (31.00)
  4 Pande, Malavika     15 Marlins-CT           4:47.72    4:42.28        
                  29.38     1:03.65 (34.27)     1:39.14 (35.49)     2:15.15 (36.01)
        2:56.84 (41.69)     3:38.56 (41.72)     4:10.95 (32.39)     4:42.28 (31.33)
  5 Tramontano, Diana   15 Marlins-CT           4:36.69    4:43.59        
                  29.10     1:03.06 (33.96)     1:41.11 (38.05)     2:18.18 (37.07)
        2:57.63 (39.45)     3:38.40 (40.77)     4:11.46 (33.06)     4:43.59 (32.13)
  6 Morikawa, Carolyn   14 Marlins-CT           4:48.73    4:48.49        
                  29.68     1:03.18 (33.50)     1:42.51 (39.33)     2:20.97 (38.46)
        3:01.22 (40.25)     3:41.39 (40.17)     4:15.49 (34.10)     4:48.49 (33.00)
  7 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              4:48.51    4:51.29        
                  30.03     1:04.90 (34.87)     1:42.25 (37.35)     2:20.19 (37.94)
        3:02.21 (42.02)     3:44.69 (42.48)     4:18.94 (34.25)     4:51.29 (32.35)
  8 Pinto, Aidan L      13 Morris County-NJ     4:53.00    4:53.23        
                  30.99     1:05.19 (34.20)     1:41.99 (36.80)     2:18.83 (36.84)
        3:02.28 (43.45)     3:44.96 (42.68)     4:19.80 (34.84)     4:53.23 (33.43)
  9 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              4:58.23    4:57.17        
                  29.83     1:06.22 (36.39)     1:45.88 (39.66)     2:24.60 (38.72)
        3:06.99 (42.39)     3:51.31 (44.32)     4:25.33 (34.02)     4:57.17 (31.84)
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              5:04.02    4:58.43        
                  31.53     1:09.14 (37.61)     1:47.93 (38.79)     2:27.55 (39.62)
        3:08.65 (41.10)     3:51.00 (42.35)     4:25.46 (34.46)     4:58.43 (32.97)
 11 McNulty, Peyton     13 BDA-MA               5:12.37    5:02.22        
                  32.60     1:11.12 (38.52)     1:48.50 (37.38)     2:25.50 (37.00)
        3:10.59 (45.09)     3:55.52 (44.93)     4:29.71 (34.19)     5:02.22 (32.51)
 12 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     5:10.07    5:02.43        
                  32.48     1:10.73 (38.25)     1:50.37 (39.64)     2:31.48 (41.11)
        3:13.34 (41.86)     3:55.83 (42.49)     4:30.16 (34.33)     5:02.43 (32.27)
 13 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Morris County-NJ     5:12.67    5:02.82        
                  30.76     1:07.76 (37.00)     1:47.95 (40.19)     2:27.48 (39.53)
        3:10.84 (43.36)     3:53.59 (42.75)     4:29.45 (35.86)     5:02.82 (33.37)
 14 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     5:21.41    5:04.28        
                  33.92     1:12.30 (38.38)     1:51.83 (39.53)     2:30.83 (39.00)
        3:14.05 (43.22)     3:57.41 (43.36)     4:31.72 (34.31)     5:04.28 (32.56)
 15 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR              4:52.08    5:04.51        
                  31.43     1:09.43 (38.00)     1:49.40 (39.97)     2:29.15 (39.75)
        3:11.37 (42.22)     3:54.64 (43.27)     4:30.47 (35.83)     5:04.51 (34.04)
 16 Lanzendorfer, Laur  14 BDA-MA               5:19.21    5:04.95        
                  33.69     1:10.74 (37.05)     1:48.78 (38.04)     2:27.17 (38.39)
        3:10.73 (43.56)     3:55.78 (45.05)     4:31.06 (35.28)     5:04.95 (33.89)
 17 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR              4:58.85    5:08.44        
                  34.16     1:12.97 (38.81)     1:50.38 (37.41)     2:28.82 (38.44)
        3:15.70 (46.88)     4:03.34 (47.64)   5:08.44 (1:05.10)                    
 18 Hartman, Laura e    13 BDA-MA               5:28.33    5:20.76        
                  34.30     1:14.65 (40.35)     1:54.36 (39.71)     2:34.18 (39.82)
        3:19.02 (44.84)     4:05.47 (46.45)     4:43.44 (37.97)     5:20.76 (37.32)
 19 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR              5:36.38    5:24.42        
                  34.30     1:14.76 (40.46)     1:54.30 (39.54)     2:33.81 (39.51)
        3:23.40 (49.59)     4:12.40 (49.00)     4:49.11 (36.71)     5:24.42 (35.31)
 20 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              5:29.48    5:24.83        
                  33.79     1:15.64 (41.85)     1:58.56 (42.92)     2:41.76 (43.20)
        3:28.47 (46.71)     4:15.45 (46.98)     4:50.99 (35.54)     5:24.83 (33.84)
 21 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               5:55.60    5:28.45        
                  35.18     1:16.69 (41.51)     1:59.55 (42.86)     2:41.98 (42.43)
        3:29.52 (47.54)     4:17.34 (47.82)     4:54.13 (36.79)     5:28.45 (34.32)
 22 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:49.99    5:28.62        
                  35.32     1:18.29 (42.97)     1:58.31 (40.02)     2:37.76 (39.45)
        3:25.56 (47.80)     4:14.51 (48.95)     4:53.26 (38.75)     5:28.62 (35.36)
 23 Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR              5:30.54    5:34.83        
                  34.42     1:16.19 (41.77)     1:57.49 (41.30)     2:39.83 (42.34)
        3:28.27 (48.44)     4:18.55 (50.28)     4:56.76 (38.21)     5:34.83 (38.07)
 24 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              5:42.96    5:36.04        
                  36.81     1:19.90 (43.09)     2:02.78 (42.88)     2:44.25 (41.47)
        3:32.24 (47.99)     4:21.34 (49.10)     4:59.88 (38.54)     5:36.04 (36.16)
 25 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     5:57.33    5:37.37        
                  36.54     1:18.05 (41.51)     2:00.94 (42.89)     2:43.91 (42.97)
        3:32.25 (48.34)     4:21.06 (48.81)     5:00.18 (39.12)     5:37.37 (37.19)
 26 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               5:50.77    5:37.56        
                  36.64     1:17.53 (40.89)     1:59.43 (41.90)     2:40.34 (40.91)
        3:32.27 (51.93)     4:23.48 (51.21)     5:01.90 (38.42)     5:37.56 (35.66)
 27 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               5:37.74    5:39.87        
                  35.85     1:19.15 (43.30)     2:01.46 (42.31)     2:41.90 (40.44)
        3:34.09 (52.19)     4:23.65 (49.56)     5:01.67 (38.02)     5:39.87 (38.20)
 28 Clarke, Hannah G    14 Morris County-NJ     5:58.50    6:00.17        
                  38.55     1:21.79 (43.24)     2:08.32 (46.53)     2:52.53 (44.21)
        3:45.58 (53.05)     4:38.86 (53.28)     5:19.64 (40.78)     6:00.17 (40.53)
 29 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ     6:30.05    6:05.11        
                  39.56     1:28.66 (49.10)     2:14.99 (46.33)     2:59.86 (44.87)
        3:48.90 (49.04)     4:40.49 (51.59)     5:23.91 (43.42)     6:05.11 (41.20)
 30 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              6:14.37    6:06.63        
                  39.89     1:29.80 (49.91)     2:13.39 (43.59)     2:57.06 (43.67)
        3:49.72 (52.66)     4:42.11 (52.39)     5:24.89 (42.78)     6:06.63 (41.74)
 31 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:30.15    6:07.54        
                  42.49     1:34.05 (51.56)     2:17.39 (43.34)     3:03.36 (45.97)
        3:56.70 (53.34)     4:48.95 (52.25)     5:29.07 (40.12)     6:07.54 (38.47)
 32 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               6:58.71    6:10.70        
                  36.68     1:24.88 (48.20)     2:14.39 (49.51)     3:01.60 (47.21)
        3:56.83 (55.23)     4:52.74 (55.91)     5:32.85 (40.11)     6:10.70 (37.85)
 33 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               7:03.63    6:13.30        
                  38.91     1:25.53 (46.62)     2:12.82 (47.29)     3:00.05 (47.23)
        3:54.84 (54.79)     4:51.12 (56.28)     5:33.73 (42.61)     6:13.30 (39.57)
 34 Polemeni, Mattia E  14 Morris County-NJ     6:15.05    6:17.24        
                  39.51     1:31.10 (51.59)     2:19.23 (48.13)     3:08.70 (49.47)
        3:58.01 (49.31)     4:50.28 (52.27)     5:34.70 (44.42)     6:17.24 (42.54)
 -- Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR              5:13.27         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  34.95     1:16.42 (41.47)     1:58.06 (41.64)     2:38.02 (39.96)
        3:27.74 (49.72)     4:18.44 (50.70)     4:55.37 (36.93)          DQ (35.21)
 -- Lorah, Rachel       13 BDA-MA               6:44.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  45.99   1:48.03 (1:02.04)                                        
                                4:33.94 ( )     5:26.17 (52.23)          DQ (47.12)
 -- Sweet, Erin M       14 COND-MR              5:47.42         NS        
 -- Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:16.10         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  NYSC Sectionals-NY
                25.39  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
                25.69  METS Senior Mets
                26.29  ZQ Zone Quals
                26.59  JO Junior Olympics
                26.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Sophie L     13 Marlins-CT             24.82      25.33 VASC   
  2 Scannell, Quinn R   15 Marlins-CT             24.30      25.38 VASC   
  3 Pande, Malavika     15 Marlins-CT             24.59      25.54 METS   
  4 Walker, Isobel T    16 Marlins-CT             24.99      25.66 METS   
  5 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.59      25.71 ZQ     
  6 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR                25.82      26.00 ZQ     
  7 Morikawa, Carolyn   14 Marlins-CT             25.43      26.04 ZQ     
  8 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR                26.32      26.19 ZQ     
  9 Subramaniam, Hanna  14 Marlins-CT             26.62      26.26 ZQ     
 10 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR                26.09      26.29 ZQ     
 11 Scanlan, Paula Y    13 Marlins-CT             25.56      26.39 JO     
 12 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR                26.19      26.65 SILV   
 13 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.59      26.72 SILV   
 13 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR                26.48      26.72 SILV   
 13 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Morris County-NJ       26.53      26.72 SILV   
 16 Mendoza, Ailee J    14 Marlins-CT             25.94      26.80 SILV   
 16 Stahl, Angela       17 BDA-MA                 27.02      26.80 SILV   
 18 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ       26.72      26.90 SILV   
 19 Guerrero, Meg E     17 COND-MR                26.03      26.97 SILV   
 20 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR                25.80      27.19        
 21 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.92      27.22        
 22 Pinto, Aidan L      13 Morris County-NJ       27.10      27.26        
 22 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.83      27.26        
 24 Condon, Abigail M   14 Marlins-CT             26.62      27.30        
 25 Tramontano, Diana   15 Marlins-CT             26.50      27.31        
 26 Stewart, Jesse E    17 Marlins-CT             26.24      27.34        
 27 Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR       27.76      27.47        
 28 McLaughlin, Genna   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.06      27.50        
 29 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR                27.37      27.65        
 30 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.77      27.74        
 30 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.22      27.74        
 32 Sullivan, Caroline  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.26      27.86        
 33 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR       28.51      27.88        
 34 Arcomano, Becca J   16 NDAC-MR                27.40      27.94        
 35 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR                27.44      28.03        
 36 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR                28.07      28.16        
 37 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ       27.13      28.17        
 38 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR       28.29      28.18        
 39 Boland, Jill A      16 Marlins-CT             27.07      28.26        
 40 Summa, Rachael E    15 Morris County-NJ       28.61      28.33        
 41 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.19      28.45        
 42 Steere, Shelby E    16 Morris County-NJ       28.80      28.63        
 43 Rota, Kimberly A    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.98      28.65        
 44 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ       29.23      28.69        
 45 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR                27.84      28.70        
 46 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR                28.08      28.77        
 47 McNamee, Kyra D     16 COND-MR                28.99      28.84        
 48 Leigh, Grace J      14 Marlins-CT             27.28      28.95        
 49 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.53      28.97        
 50 Leigh, Georgia F    14 Marlins-CT             28.43      29.00        
 51 Leary, Caitlin R    17 SSL-MR                 29.02      29.03        
 52 Potenza, Giovanna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.07      29.12        
 53 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR                 28.69      29.14        
 54 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR                28.51      29.16        
 55 Karmen-Tuohy, Audr  13 Marlins-CT             29.31      29.17        
 56 Koon, Samantha F    15 Morris County-NJ       28.96      29.27        
 57 Levine, Corie T     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91      29.42        
 58 Scanlon, Madison A  17 SSL-MR                 28.42      29.47        
 59 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ       28.80      29.60        
 60 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR       29.64      29.76        
 61 Stein, Kimmy A      17 SSL-MR                 25.93      29.91        
 62 Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR                29.19      30.00        
 63 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR                 29.38      30.04        
 64 Burke, Alyssa       16 SSL-MR                 30.07      30.13        
 65 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ       28.85      30.17        
 66 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR                29.36      30.19        
 67 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR       31.76      30.49        
 68 Hamilton, Sophie J  15 SSL-MR                 31.47      30.66        
 68 Nunez, Nicole C     15 COND-MR                32.06      30.66        
 70 Logan, Danielle H   16 Team Rockland-MR       30.67      30.73        
 71 Furano, Paige E     13 Marlins-CT             29.95      30.76        
 72 Martin, Kelly J     17 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.60      31.01        
 73 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR                 30.10      31.15        
 74 Malandrino, Samant  15 COND-MR                31.23      31.28        
 75 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR       30.84      31.36        
 76 Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR                30.90      31.44        
 77 Polemeni, Mattia E  14 Morris County-NJ       31.49      31.68        
 78 Curry, Ava E        10 Morris County-NJ       34.39      33.93        
 79 Silver, Samantha M  13 COND-MR                34.83      34.05        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  NYSC Sectionals-NY
                54.79  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
                55.89  METS Senior Mets
                57.19  ZQ Zone Quals
                57.79  JO Junior Olympics
              1:01.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pande, Malavika     15 Marlins-CT             53.45      54.17 VASC   
                  26.06       54.17 (28.11)                                        
  2 Dubin, Maria V      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.79      55.07 METS   
                  26.25       55.07 (28.82)                                        
  3 Frias, Cristi M     18 Marlins-CT             53.35      55.21 METS   
                  26.83       55.21 (28.38)                                        
  4 Scannell, Quinn R   15 Marlins-CT             53.43      55.52 METS   
                  26.69       55.52 (28.83)                                        
  5 Jahan, Sophie L     13 Marlins-CT             53.71      55.93 ZQ     
                  26.72       55.93 (29.21)                                        
  6 Carey, Laurel E     12 Morris County-NJ       56.07      55.96 ZQ     
                  26.82       55.96 (29.14)                                        
  7 Silverman, Erica A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.19      55.97 ZQ     
                  27.09       55.97 (28.88)                                        
  8 Mendoza, Ailee J    14 Marlins-CT             54.14      56.15 ZQ     
                  27.35       56.15 (28.80)                                        
  9 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR                56.65      56.26 ZQ     
                  27.25       56.26 (29.01)                                        
 10 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.70      56.41 ZQ     
                  27.46       56.41 (28.95)                                        
 11 Subramaniam, Hanna  14 Marlins-CT             55.66      56.49 ZQ     
                  27.07       56.49 (29.42)                                        
 12 Hellman, Rachel E   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.99      56.76 ZQ     
                  27.45       56.76 (29.31)                                        
 12 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR                55.79      56.76 ZQ     
                  27.59       56.76 (29.17)                                        
 14 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR                56.33      56.89 ZQ     
                  27.18       56.89 (29.71)                                        
 15 Walker, Isobel T    16 Marlins-CT             55.97      57.31 JO     
                  27.28       57.31 (30.03)                                        
 16 Hadley, Emma B      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.33      57.54 JO     
                  27.77       57.54 (29.77)                                        
 17 Scanlan, Paula Y    13 Marlins-CT             55.92      57.96 SILV   
                  27.73       57.96 (30.23)                                        
 18 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Morris County-NJ       58.75      58.25 SILV   
                  28.06       58.25 (30.19)                                        
 19 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR                57.85      58.26 SILV   
                  27.88       58.26 (30.38)                                        
 20 Pinto, Aidan L      13 Morris County-NJ       57.37      58.29 SILV   
                  28.45       58.29 (29.84)                                        
 21 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.22      58.82 SILV   
                  28.17       58.82 (30.65)                                        
 21 Stewart, Jesse E    17 Marlins-CT             55.83      58.82 SILV   
                  28.04       58.82 (30.78)                                        
 23 McLaughlin, Genna   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.07      58.89 SILV   
                  28.30       58.89 (30.59)                                        
 24 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ       58.34      58.97 SILV   
                  28.34       58.97 (30.63)                                        
 25 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR                58.23      59.05 SILV   
                  27.68       59.05 (31.37)                                        
 26 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.39      59.13 SILV   
                  28.74       59.13 (30.39)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Caroline  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.68      59.34 SILV   
                  28.80       59.34 (30.54)                                        
 28 Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR       57.30      59.40 SILV   
                  28.30       59.40 (31.10)                                        
 29 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR                57.27      59.51 SILV   
                  28.43       59.51 (31.08)                                        
 30 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              1:00.28      59.65 SILV   
                  28.89       59.65 (30.76)                                        
 31 Furano, Ally G      14 Marlins-CT             58.33      59.91 SILV   
                  28.21       59.91 (31.70)                                        
 32 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR              1:00.91      59.92 SILV   
                  29.05       59.92 (30.87)                                        
 33 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.88    1:00.02 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.02 (31.30)                                        
 34 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.26    1:00.08 SILV   
                  28.42     1:00.08 (31.66)                                        
 35 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ       59.24    1:00.47 SILV   
                  29.45     1:00.47 (31.02)                                        
 36 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR       59.62    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.48     1:00.64 (31.16)                                        
 37 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              1:01.24    1:00.75 SILV   
                  28.78     1:00.75 (31.97)                                        
 38 Summa, Rachael E    15 Morris County-NJ     1:01.22    1:01.16        
                  30.20     1:01.16 (30.96)                                        
 39 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.65    1:01.23        
                  29.78     1:01.23 (31.45)                                        
 40 Condon, Abigail M   14 Marlins-CT             57.76    1:01.26        
                  29.59     1:01.26 (31.67)                                        
 41 Arcomano, Becca J   16 NDAC-MR              1:00.30    1:01.41        
                  29.27     1:01.41 (32.14)                                        
 42 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.75    1:01.44        
                  29.35     1:01.44 (32.09)                                        
 43 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              1:01.18    1:01.70        
                  29.34     1:01.70 (32.36)                                        
 44 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.25    1:01.83        
                  30.46     1:01.83 (31.37)                                        
 45 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.81    1:02.05        
                  29.01     1:02.05 (33.04)                                        
 46 Steere, Shelby E    16 Morris County-NJ     1:01.43    1:02.08        
                  30.00     1:02.08 (32.08)                                        
 47 Karmen-Tuohy, Audr  13 Marlins-CT           1:05.51    1:02.12        
                  29.97     1:02.12 (32.15)                                        
 48 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR                59.25    1:02.16        
                  29.91     1:02.16 (32.25)                                        
 49 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              1:00.78    1:02.36        
                  30.12     1:02.36 (32.24)                                        
 50 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              1:00.74    1:02.54        
                  29.65     1:02.54 (32.89)                                        
 51 Leigh, Grace J      14 Marlins-CT             59.92    1:02.74        
                  30.28     1:02.74 (32.46)                                        
 52 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ     1:03.58    1:02.80        
                  30.07     1:02.80 (32.73)                                        
 53 Yates, Madison D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.20    1:02.87        
                  30.71     1:02.87 (32.16)                                        
 54 Boddie, Erin E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.10    1:03.08        
                  30.29     1:03.08 (32.79)                                        
 55 Leigh, Georgia F    14 Marlins-CT           1:02.49    1:03.43        
                  30.43     1:03.43 (33.00)                                        
 56 Stein, Kimmy A      17 SSL-MR                 57.11    1:03.57        
                  30.00     1:03.57 (33.57)                                        
 57 Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR              1:03.41    1:03.70        
                  29.94     1:03.70 (33.76)                                        
 58 Potenza, Giovanna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.61    1:03.90        
                  30.92     1:03.90 (32.98)                                        
 59 Koon, Samantha F    15 Morris County-NJ     1:05.01    1:04.03        
                  31.03     1:04.03 (33.00)                                        
 60 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.23    1:04.31        
                  30.86     1:04.31 (33.45)                                        
 61 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              1:02.99    1:04.32        
                  31.04     1:04.32 (33.28)                                        
 62 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR              1:03.83    1:04.40        
                  30.75     1:04.40 (33.65)                                        
 63 Furano, Paige E     13 Marlins-CT           1:05.43    1:04.59        
                  30.88     1:04.59 (33.71)                                        
 64 Leary, Caitlin R    17 SSL-MR               1:04.26    1:05.37        
                  31.19     1:05.37 (34.18)                                        
 65 Sweet, Erin M       14 COND-MR              1:03.63    1:06.70        
                  32.07     1:06.70 (34.63)                                        
 66 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ     1:05.82    1:06.84        
                  31.05     1:06.84 (35.79)                                        
 67 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.03    1:06.88        
                  32.49     1:06.88 (34.39)                                        
 68 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.25    1:07.70        
                  32.58     1:07.70 (35.12)                                        
 69 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ     1:05.85    1:07.74        
                  31.67     1:07.74 (36.07)                                        
 70 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.14    1:07.79        
                  31.85     1:07.79 (35.94)                                        
 71 Martin, Kelly J     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.02    1:08.41        
                  32.53     1:08.41 (35.88)                                        
 72 Nunez, Nicole C     15 COND-MR              1:12.10    1:09.63        
                  32.57     1:09.63 (37.06)                                        
 73 Logan, Danielle H   16 Team Rockland-MR       58.39    1:10.35        
                  33.15     1:10.35 (37.20)                                        
 74 Otto, Alexa G       12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.19    1:11.81        
                  34.23     1:11.81 (37.58)                                        
 75 Malandrino, Samant  15 COND-MR              1:12.64    1:15.65        
                  33.52     1:15.65 (42.13)                                        
 76 Curry, Ava E        10 Morris County-NJ     1:14.86    1:18.30        
                  36.48     1:18.30 (41.82)                                        
 -- Sawkins, Emma E     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.30         NS        
 -- Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.45         NS        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Mary   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.15         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.99  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              1:57.49  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              1:59.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:02.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:04.49  JO Junior Olympics
              2:10.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pande, Malavika     15 Marlins-CT           1:53.33    1:56.52 VASC   
                  26.76       55.61 (28.85)     1:25.58 (29.97)     1:56.52 (30.94)
  2 Scannell, Quinn R   15 Marlins-CT           1:53.59    1:58.61 METS   
                  27.72       57.82 (30.10)     1:28.92 (31.10)     1:58.61 (29.69)
  3 Mendoza, Ailee J    14 Marlins-CT           1:54.21    1:58.92 METS   
                  27.72       57.60 (29.88)     1:28.56 (30.96)     1:58.92 (30.36)
  4 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              2:00.54    2:01.52 ZQ     
                  27.82       57.99 (30.17)     1:29.55 (31.56)     2:01.52 (31.97)
  5 Jahan, Sophie L     13 Marlins-CT           1:59.04    2:01.92 ZQ     
                  28.16       59.22 (31.06)     1:31.04 (31.82)     2:01.92 (30.88)
  6 Pinto, Aidan L      13 Morris County-NJ     2:04.47    2:03.70 JO     
                  28.42       59.31 (30.89)     1:32.08 (32.77)     2:03.70 (31.62)
  7 Subramaniam, Hanna  14 Marlins-CT           2:07.43    2:04.07 JO     
                  28.10       59.10 (31.00)     1:31.32 (32.22)     2:04.07 (32.75)
  8 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              2:06.03    2:04.43 JO     
                  28.63     1:00.23 (31.60)     1:32.73 (32.50)     2:04.43 (31.70)
  9 Guerrero, Meg E     17 COND-MR              2:02.34    2:06.06 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.28 (31.61)     1:32.78 (32.50)     2:06.06 (33.28)
 10 Scanlan, Paula Y    13 Marlins-CT           2:03.52    2:06.20 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.14 (32.11)     1:34.24 (33.10)     2:06.20 (31.96)
 11 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Morris County-NJ     2:08.28    2:07.08 SILV   
                  28.30       59.87 (31.57)     1:33.80 (33.93)     2:07.08 (33.28)
 12 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.68    2:08.09 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.32 (32.18)     1:35.42 (34.10)     2:08.09 (32.67)
 13 Condon, Abigail M   14 Marlins-CT           2:04.74    2:08.96 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.66 (32.58)     1:35.58 (33.92)     2:08.96 (33.38)
 14 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              2:16.31    2:09.05 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.46 (31.44)     1:34.92 (34.46)     2:09.05 (34.13)
 15 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     2:10.52    2:09.15 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.85 (33.13)     1:36.77 (33.92)     2:09.15 (32.38)
 16 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              2:05.64    2:09.84 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.92 (32.10)     1:35.39 (34.47)     2:09.84 (34.45)
 17 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:13.56    2:10.07 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.37 (32.80)     1:36.38 (34.01)     2:10.07 (33.69)
 18 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ     2:10.98    2:10.10 SILV   
                  30.22     1:03.07 (32.85)     1:37.22 (34.15)     2:10.10 (32.88)
 19 Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR     2:04.94    2:10.58 SILV   
                  28.78     1:01.30 (32.52)     1:35.86 (34.56)     2:10.58 (34.72)
 20 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.28    2:10.86        
                  29.40     1:02.03 (32.63)     1:36.39 (34.36)     2:10.86 (34.47)
 21 Sullivan, Caroline  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.00    2:11.09        
                  29.90     1:02.92 (33.02)     1:37.38 (34.46)     2:11.09 (33.71)
 22 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     2:14.78    2:11.77        
                  29.73     1:02.91 (33.18)     1:37.31 (34.40)     2:11.77 (34.46)
 23 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.85    2:11.82        
                  29.25     1:01.80 (32.55)     1:36.46 (34.66)     2:11.82 (35.36)
 24 Steere, Shelby E    16 Morris County-NJ     2:12.23    2:12.74        
                  30.32     1:04.04 (33.72)     1:38.45 (34.41)     2:12.74 (34.29)
 25 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.46    2:12.83        
                  30.49     1:04.78 (34.29)     1:39.67 (34.89)     2:12.83 (33.16)
 26 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.22    2:13.00        
                  30.29     1:04.11 (33.82)     1:38.73 (34.62)     2:13.00 (34.27)
 27 Boland, Jill A      16 Marlins-CT           2:09.34    2:13.51        
                  30.88     1:05.00 (34.12)     1:40.06 (35.06)     2:13.51 (33.45)
 28 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.17    2:13.55        
                  30.30     1:04.36 (34.06)     1:39.58 (35.22)     2:13.55 (33.97)
 29 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              2:11.81    2:14.15        
                  30.50     1:04.97 (34.47)     1:40.42 (35.45)     2:14.15 (33.73)
 30 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.72    2:14.33        
                  30.23     1:04.72 (34.49)     1:40.02 (35.30)     2:14.33 (34.31)
 31 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              2:15.45    2:14.86        
                  29.70     1:03.49 (33.79)     1:39.02 (35.53)     2:14.86 (35.84)
 32 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR              2:12.66    2:14.90        
                  31.29     1:05.28 (33.99)     1:40.69 (35.41)     2:14.90 (34.21)
 33 Leigh, Georgia F    14 Marlins-CT           2:18.94    2:15.63        
                  31.23     1:05.67 (34.44)     1:41.15 (35.48)     2:15.63 (34.48)
 34 McNamee, Kyra D     16 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:16.19        
                  31.06     1:05.00 (33.94)     1:40.38 (35.38)     2:16.19 (35.81)
 35 Leary, Caitlin R    17 SSL-MR               2:23.24    2:16.46        
                  31.01     1:05.15 (34.14)     1:41.09 (35.94)     2:16.46 (35.37)
 36 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              2:13.52    2:17.09        
                  30.80     1:05.28 (34.48)     1:41.56 (36.28)     2:17.09 (35.53)
 37 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              2:13.40    2:17.47        
                  31.18     1:06.20 (35.02)     1:41.77 (35.57)     2:17.47 (35.70)
 38 Summa, Rachael E    15 Morris County-NJ     2:29.08    2:18.73        
                  32.70     1:08.58 (35.88)     1:44.74 (36.16)     2:18.73 (33.99)
 39 Leigh, Grace J      14 Marlins-CT           2:15.45    2:18.81        
                  31.23     1:06.02 (34.79)     1:42.34 (36.32)     2:18.81 (36.47)
 40 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR              2:23.25    2:20.69        
                  32.27     1:06.96 (34.69)     1:43.21 (36.25)     2:20.69 (37.48)
 41 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.20    2:21.55        
                  32.44     1:08.09 (35.65)     1:44.57 (36.48)     2:21.55 (36.98)
 42 Rota, Kimberly A    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.49    2:23.15        
                  31.89     1:08.26 (36.37)     1:45.71 (37.45)     2:23.15 (37.44)
 43 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ     2:23.04    2:23.57        
                  31.43     1:08.25 (36.82)     1:46.86 (38.61)     2:23.57 (36.71)
 44 Rota, Amanda P      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.59    2:25.45        
                  32.09     1:08.40 (36.31)     1:47.05 (38.65)     2:25.45 (38.40)
 45 Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR              2:28.47    2:26.57        
                  33.91     1:11.23 (37.32)     1:49.29 (38.06)     2:26.57 (37.28)
 46 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:33.15    2:29.20        
                  33.60                             1:49.94 ( )     2:29.20 (39.26)
 47 Martin, Kelly J     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.95    2:29.91        
                  32.83     1:10.78 (37.95)     1:51.47 (40.69)     2:29.91 (38.44)
 48 Polemeni, Mattia E  14 Morris County-NJ     2:32.46    2:32.09        
                  33.64     1:12.73 (39.09)     1:52.57 (39.84)     2:32.09 (39.52)
 49 Logan, Danielle H   16 Team Rockland-MR     2:24.84    2:33.25        
                  33.47     1:12.30 (38.83)     1:52.74 (40.44)     2:33.25 (40.51)
 50 Nunez, Nicole C     15 COND-MR              2:34.64    2:34.15        
                  34.11     1:13.43 (39.32)     1:53.55 (40.12)     2:34.15 (40.60)
 51 Curry, Ava E        10 Morris County-NJ     2:48.44    2:41.60        
                  36.61     1:18.84 (42.23)     2:02.33 (43.49)     2:41.60 (39.27)
 52 Malandrino, Samant  15 COND-MR              2:48.56    2:42.88        
                  34.91     1:16.17 (41.26)     2:00.13 (43.96)     2:42.88 (42.75)
 53 Silver, Samantha M  13 COND-MR              3:00.41    2:53.93        
                  38.05     1:23.15 (45.10)     2:09.70 (46.55)     2:53.93 (44.23)
 -- Levine, Corie T     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.26         NS        
 -- Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR     2:20.07         NS        
 -- Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ     2:15.39         NS        
 -- McLaughlin, Genna   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.57         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              1:01.09  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              1:02.59  METS Senior Mets
              1:05.49  JO Junior Olympics
              1:05.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:10.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.01      59.49 NYSC   
                  29.37       59.49 (30.12)                                        
  2 Scannell, Quinn R   15 Marlins-CT             56.73      59.74 NYSC   
                  28.95       59.74 (30.79)                                        
  3 Pande, Malavika     15 Marlins-CT             58.37    1:00.83 VASC   
                  29.34     1:00.83 (31.49)                                        
  4 Walker, Isobel T    16 Marlins-CT           1:00.29    1:01.18 METS   
                  28.97     1:01.18 (32.21)                                        
  5 Frias, Cristi M     18 Marlins-CT             58.07    1:01.94 METS   
                  30.25     1:01.94 (31.69)                                        
  6 Silverman, Erica A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.30    1:02.07 METS   
                  30.20     1:02.07 (31.87)                                        
  7 Mendoza, Ailee J    14 Marlins-CT             59.88    1:02.10 METS   
                  30.71     1:02.10 (31.39)                                        
  8 Scanlan, Paula Y    13 Marlins-CT           1:01.21    1:02.12 METS   
                  30.29     1:02.12 (31.83)                                        
  9 Sawkins, Emma E     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.56    1:03.72 JO     
                  31.09     1:03.72 (32.63)                                        
 10 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR              1:02.15    1:04.02 JO     
                  31.03     1:04.02 (32.99)                                        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Mary   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.76    1:04.42 JO     
                  31.66     1:04.42 (32.76)                                        
 12 Pinto, Aidan L      13 Morris County-NJ     1:04.03    1:04.43 JO     
                  31.32     1:04.43 (33.11)                                        
 13 Sweet, Lauren A     16 COND-MR              1:03.06    1:04.74 JO     
                  31.61     1:04.74 (33.13)                                        
 14 Dubin, Maria V      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.23    1:04.93 JO     
                  31.35     1:04.93 (33.58)                                        
 15 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.49    1:05.42 JO     
                  31.23     1:05.42 (34.19)                                        
 16 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              1:04.14    1:05.79 SILV   
                  32.17     1:05.79 (33.62)                                        
 17 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.10    1:05.86 SILV   
                  32.13     1:05.86 (33.73)                                        
 18 Condon, Abigail M   14 Marlins-CT           1:03.96    1:06.05 SILV   
                  32.75     1:06.05 (33.30)                                        
 19 Stewart, Jesse E    17 Marlins-CT           1:02.26    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.08 (34.10)                                        
 20 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR              1:03.32    1:06.27 SILV   
                  32.61     1:06.27 (33.66)                                        
 21 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.70    1:06.42 SILV   
                  32.76     1:06.42 (33.66)                                        
 22 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.20    1:06.60 SILV   
                  32.78     1:06.60 (33.82)                                        
 23 McLaughlin, Genna   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.25    1:06.75 SILV   
                  32.81     1:06.75 (33.94)                                        
 24 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:06.87 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.87 (35.04)                                        
 25 Jahan, Sophie L     13 Marlins-CT           1:01.67    1:07.07 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.07 (35.25)                                        
 26 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              1:06.67    1:07.55 SILV   
                  32.81     1:07.55 (34.74)                                        
 27 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               1:02.71    1:07.87 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.87 (35.13)                                        
 28 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.14    1:08.26 SILV   
                  33.64     1:08.26 (34.62)                                        
 29 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.32    1:08.31 SILV   
                  33.50     1:08.31 (34.81)                                        
 30 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR               1:08.21    1:08.99 SILV   
                  33.07     1:08.99 (35.92)                                        
 31 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.24    1:09.32 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.32 (35.89)                                        
 32 Steere, Shelby E    16 Morris County-NJ     1:06.10    1:09.41 SILV   
                  33.39     1:09.41 (36.02)                                        
 33 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.70    1:09.47 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.47 (35.95)                                        
 34 Morikawa, Carolyn   14 Marlins-CT           1:10.84    1:09.71 SILV   
                  34.34     1:09.71 (35.37)                                        
 35 Hellman, Rachel E   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.49    1:09.96 SILV   
                  34.12     1:09.96 (35.84)                                        
 36 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.54    1:10.19        
                  34.05     1:10.19 (36.14)                                        
 37 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ     1:09.43    1:10.37        
                  33.98     1:10.37 (36.39)                                        
 38 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.55    1:10.38        
                  34.18     1:10.38 (36.20)                                        
 39 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.13    1:10.41        
                  34.81     1:10.41 (35.60)                                        
 40 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              1:06.75    1:10.84        
                  34.49     1:10.84 (36.35)                                        
 41 Leigh, Grace J      14 Marlins-CT           1:12.05    1:11.42        
                  34.36     1:11.42 (37.06)                                        
 42 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     1:13.05    1:11.45        
                  34.58     1:11.45 (36.87)                                        
 43 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR              1:11.89    1:11.99        
                  35.14     1:11.99 (36.85)                                        
 44 Leigh, Georgia F    14 Marlins-CT           1:14.76    1:12.10        
                  35.26     1:12.10 (36.84)                                        
 45 Yates, Madison D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.53    1:12.22        
                  35.49     1:12.22 (36.73)                                        
 46 Martin, Kelly J     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.60    1:12.65        
                  35.55     1:12.65 (37.10)                                        
 47 Guerrero, Meg E     17 COND-MR              1:12.29    1:12.70        
                  35.47     1:12.70 (37.23)                                        
 48 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.68    1:13.00        
                  35.65     1:13.00 (37.35)                                        
 49 Koon, Samantha F    15 Morris County-NJ     1:13.02    1:13.02        
                  35.63     1:13.02 (37.39)                                        
 50 Potenza, Giovanna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.52    1:13.55        
                  35.92     1:13.55 (37.63)                                        
 51 Stein, Kimmy A      17 SSL-MR               1:07.31    1:14.61        
                  36.04     1:14.61 (38.57)                                        
 52 Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR              1:11.68    1:14.65        
                  35.78     1:14.65 (38.87)                                        
 53 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ     1:17.08    1:15.13        
                  36.12     1:15.13 (39.01)                                        
 53 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               1:18.95    1:15.13        
                  36.11     1:15.13 (39.02)                                        
 55 Summa, Rachael E    15 Morris County-NJ     1:19.45    1:15.24        
                  37.00     1:15.24 (38.24)                                        
 56 Karmen-Tuohy, Audr  13 Marlins-CT           1:15.32    1:16.33        
                  37.07     1:16.33 (39.26)                                        
 57 Nunez, Nicole C     15 COND-MR              1:22.67    1:17.28        
                  36.89     1:17.28 (40.39)                                        
 58 Hamilton, Sophie J  15 SSL-MR               1:17.95    1:17.72        
                  37.76     1:17.72 (39.96)                                        
 59 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.55    1:17.87        
                  38.07     1:17.87 (39.80)                                        
 60 Logan, Danielle H   16 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.54    1:19.57        
                  38.41     1:19.57 (41.16)                                        
 61 Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR              1:24.07    1:20.69        
                  39.57     1:20.69 (41.12)                                        
 62 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.03    1:21.97        
 63 Curry, Ava E        10 Morris County-NJ     1:26.12    1:23.73        
                  40.41     1:23.73 (43.32)                                        
 64 Malandrino, Samant  15 COND-MR              1:29.35    1:27.10        
                  40.13     1:27.10 (46.97)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.39  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              2:11.89  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              2:15.09  METS Senior Mets
              2:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:20.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:29.29  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scannell, Quinn R   15 Marlins-CT           2:03.81    2:08.10 NYSC   
                  30.08     1:03.03 (32.95)     1:35.90 (32.87)     2:08.10 (32.20)
  2 Mendoza, Ailee J    14 Marlins-CT           2:05.74    2:09.10 NYSC   
                  31.26     1:03.82 (32.56)     1:36.47 (32.65)     2:09.10 (32.63)
  3 Pande, Malavika     15 Marlins-CT           2:06.98    2:09.48 NYSC   
                  29.96     1:02.38 (32.42)     1:35.53 (33.15)     2:09.48 (33.95)
  4 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              2:16.46    2:18.00 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.38 (34.29)     1:41.93 (36.55)     2:18.00 (36.07)
  5 Scanlan, Paula Y    13 Marlins-CT           2:14.42    2:18.01 JO     
                  32.06     1:06.40 (34.34)     1:42.63 (36.23)     2:18.01 (35.38)
  6 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR              2:26.69    2:19.88 JO     
                  32.72     1:07.98 (35.26)     1:44.15 (36.17)     2:19.88 (35.73)
  7 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              2:18.57    2:20.19 JO     
                  32.43     1:07.29 (34.86)     1:43.65 (36.36)     2:20.19 (36.54)
  8 Condon, Abigail M   14 Marlins-CT           2:16.94    2:20.29 JO     
                  33.54     1:09.18 (35.64)     1:45.72 (36.54)     2:20.29 (34.57)
  9 Carey, Laurel E     12 Morris County-NJ     2:29.04    2:21.24 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.17 (35.44)     1:44.75 (36.58)     2:21.24 (36.49)
 10 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.16    2:21.50 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.47 (35.44)     1:44.06 (36.59)     2:21.50 (37.44)
 11 McLaughlin, Genna   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.68    2:22.26 SILV   
                  33.39     1:08.86 (35.47)     1:45.33 (36.47)     2:22.26 (36.93)
 12 Furano, Ally G      14 Marlins-CT           2:24.84    2:22.62 SILV   
                  33.42     1:09.90 (36.48)     1:46.56 (36.66)     2:22.62 (36.06)
 13 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              2:22.21    2:22.85 SILV   
                  33.67     1:10.60 (36.93)     1:47.74 (37.14)     2:22.85 (35.11)
 14 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               2:17.32    2:23.40 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.07 (36.13)     1:46.90 (36.83)     2:23.40 (36.50)
 15 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.89    2:23.53 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.53 (36.26)     1:47.13 (36.60)     2:23.53 (36.40)
 16 Steere, Shelby E    16 Morris County-NJ     2:22.79    2:23.83 SILV   
                  33.38     1:10.13 (36.75)     1:46.96 (36.83)     2:23.83 (36.87)
 17 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.88    2:24.50 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.28 (36.10)     1:47.14 (37.86)     2:24.50 (37.36)
 18 Fisher, Kristin M   16 NDAC-MR              2:22.79    2:24.66 SILV   
                  33.74     1:09.83 (36.09)     1:47.14 (37.31)     2:24.66 (37.52)
 19 Stewart, Jesse E    17 Marlins-CT           2:14.76    2:26.66 SILV   
                  32.96     1:09.67 (36.71)     1:48.31 (38.64)     2:26.66 (38.35)
 20 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:26.68 SILV   
                  34.64     1:11.63 (36.99)     1:49.36 (37.73)     2:26.68 (37.32)
 21 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              2:30.00    2:26.87 SILV   
                  32.89     1:10.03 (37.14)     1:48.83 (38.80)     2:26.87 (38.04)
 22 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ     2:36.80    2:27.47 SILV   
                  35.14     1:13.13 (37.99)     1:50.81 (37.68)     2:27.47 (36.66)
 23 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR               2:29.89    2:28.92 SILV   
                  34.83     1:12.66 (37.83)     1:50.71 (38.05)     2:28.92 (38.21)
 24 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ     2:30.28    2:28.93 SILV   
                  35.36     1:14.21 (38.85)     1:52.56 (38.35)     2:28.93 (36.37)
 25 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              2:24.74    2:29.00 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.84 (37.85)     1:51.95 (39.11)     2:29.00 (37.05)
 26 Sullivan, Caroline  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.94    2:29.12 SILV   
                  35.11     1:12.91 (37.80)     1:51.27 (38.36)     2:29.12 (37.85)
 27 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               2:41.60    2:29.13 SILV   
                  36.13     1:13.59 (37.46)     1:51.93 (38.34)     2:29.13 (37.20)
 28 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.42    2:29.26 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.16 (37.99)     1:52.12 (37.96)     2:29.26 (37.14)
 29 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              2:28.43    2:29.72        
                  34.67     1:12.46 (37.79)     1:51.36 (38.90)     2:29.72 (38.36)
 30 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.23    2:29.75        
                  34.76     1:12.63 (37.87)     1:51.71 (39.08)     2:29.75 (38.04)
 31 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.96    2:30.26        
                  34.43     1:12.37 (37.94)     1:51.41 (39.04)     2:30.26 (38.85)
 32 Scanlon, Madison A  17 SSL-MR               2:26.56    2:30.92        
                  36.64     1:14.64 (38.00)     1:52.48 (37.84)     2:30.92 (38.44)
 33 Guerrero, Meg E     17 COND-MR              2:32.26    2:31.21        
                  36.53     1:14.84 (38.31)     1:53.08 (38.24)     2:31.21 (38.13)
 34 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.81    2:32.06        
                  35.05     1:13.49 (38.44)     1:53.08 (39.59)     2:32.06 (38.98)
 35 Polemeni, Olivia D  12 Morris County-NJ     2:44.12    2:32.36        
                  36.92     1:16.05 (39.13)     1:54.43 (38.38)     2:32.36 (37.93)
 36 Burke, Alyssa       16 SSL-MR               2:30.10    2:32.37        
                  36.18     1:14.51 (38.33)     1:53.92 (39.41)     2:32.37 (38.45)
 37 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.56    2:32.54        
                  35.36     1:13.80 (38.44)     1:53.42 (39.62)     2:32.54 (39.12)
 38 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.46    2:34.14        
                  36.18     1:15.18 (39.00)     1:54.89 (39.71)     2:34.14 (39.25)
 39 Stein, Kimmy A      17 SSL-MR               2:25.78    2:34.40        
                  35.77     1:14.79 (39.02)     1:54.54 (39.75)     2:34.40 (39.86)
 40 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.81    2:34.64        
                  33.03     1:11.67 (38.64)     1:53.49 (41.82)     2:34.64 (41.15)
 41 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ     2:30.55    2:35.10        
                  35.37     1:16.20 (40.83)     1:55.94 (39.74)     2:35.10 (39.16)
 42 Potenza, Giovanna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.66    2:35.43        
                  37.15     1:16.54 (39.39)     1:56.72 (40.18)     2:35.43 (38.71)
 43 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              2:31.79    2:35.77        
                  36.32     1:16.13 (39.81)     1:56.86 (40.73)     2:35.77 (38.91)
 44 Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR              2:32.14    2:36.51        
                  35.82     1:14.98 (39.16)     1:55.70 (40.72)     2:36.51 (40.81)
 45 Russo, Annie        17 BDA-MA               2:36.95    2:36.91        
                  36.96     1:16.03 (39.07)     1:56.64 (40.61)     2:36.91 (40.27)
 46 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR     2:44.28    2:38.67        
                  38.04     1:18.24 (40.20)     1:58.71 (40.47)     2:38.67 (39.96)
 47 Summa, Rachael E    15 Morris County-NJ     2:48.40    2:40.47        
                  39.38     1:20.46 (41.08)     2:01.22 (40.76)     2:40.47 (39.25)
 48 Rota, Amanda P      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.65    2:40.92        
                  37.04     1:17.07 (40.03)     1:59.01 (41.94)     2:40.92 (41.91)
 49 Martin, Autumn F    12 Morris County-NJ     3:01.55    2:41.07        
                  38.87     1:19.70 (40.83)     2:00.70 (41.00)     2:41.07 (40.37)
 50 Karmen-Tuohy, Audr  13 Marlins-CT           2:44.41    2:42.11        
                  38.37     1:19.40 (41.03)     2:01.50 (42.10)     2:42.11 (40.61)
 51 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               2:32.71    2:42.57        
                  37.59     1:18.91 (41.32)   2:42.57 (1:23.66)                    
 52 Koon, Samantha F    15 Morris County-NJ     2:37.55    2:43.12        
                  38.06     1:18.58 (40.52)     2:00.64 (42.06)     2:43.12 (42.48)
 52 Hamilton, Sophie J  15 SSL-MR               2:48.82    2:43.12        
                  38.91     1:20.20 (41.29)     2:02.39 (42.19)     2:43.12 (40.73)
 54 Clarke, Mallory G   12 Morris County-NJ     2:50.05    2:43.80        
                  38.97     1:21.48 (42.51)     2:04.66 (43.18)     2:43.80 (39.14)
 55 Behbehani, Iman     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.54    2:46.47        
                  40.39     1:22.34 (41.95)     2:05.28 (42.94)     2:46.47 (41.19)
 56 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ     3:05.53    2:51.88        
                  40.74     1:25.61 (44.87)     2:10.07 (44.46)     2:51.88 (41.81)
 57 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ     3:00.16    2:53.30        
                  43.47     1:29.20 (45.73)     2:12.06 (42.86)     2:53.30 (41.24)
 58 Curry, Ava E        10 Morris County-NJ     3:05.85    2:53.61        
                  39.14     1:20.98 (41.84)     2:08.44 (47.46)     2:53.61 (45.17)
 59 Logan, Danielle H   16 Team Rockland-MR     2:55.80    2:59.49        
                  41.23     1:26.49 (45.26)     2:13.56 (47.07)     2:59.49 (45.93)
 60 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     3:11.33    3:04.30        
 61 Freda, Amber D      12 Morris County-NJ     3:19.23    3:08.62        
                  44.49   3:08.62 (2:24.13)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              1:08.89  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              1:12.09  METS Senior Mets
              1:13.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:15.19  JO Junior Olympics
              1:20.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morikawa, Carolyn   14 Marlins-CT           1:07.45    1:09.38 METS   
                  33.18     1:09.38 (36.20)                                        
  2 Moore, Sophia K     11 Marlins-CT           1:10.47    1:10.71 METS   
                  33.70     1:10.71 (37.01)                                        
  3 Tramontano, Diana   15 Marlins-CT           1:07.17    1:11.14 METS   
                  34.00     1:11.14 (37.14)                                        
  4 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     1:14.31    1:12.42 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:12.42 (38.45)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.39    1:12.82 ZQ     
                  34.91     1:12.82 (37.91)                                        
  6 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.43    1:13.53 ZQ     
                  34.81     1:13.53 (38.72)                                        
  7 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              1:14.75    1:14.15 JO     
                  35.48     1:14.15 (38.67)                                        
  8 Furano, Ally G      14 Marlins-CT           1:15.94    1:15.73 SILV   
                  35.86     1:15.73 (39.87)                                        
  9 Leary, Caitlin R    17 SSL-MR               1:11.68    1:15.76 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.76 (39.94)                                        
 10 Pinto, Aidan L      13 Morris County-NJ     1:14.86    1:15.92 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.92 (39.56)                                        
 11 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.04    1:16.15 SILV   
                  36.92     1:16.15 (39.23)                                        
 12 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Morris County-NJ     1:16.42    1:16.19 SILV   
                  36.42     1:16.19 (39.77)                                        
 13 Jahan, Sophie L     13 Marlins-CT           1:19.76    1:16.67 SILV   
                  36.31     1:16.67 (40.36)                                        
 14 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              1:14.95    1:17.03 SILV   
                  36.55     1:17.03 (40.48)                                        
 15 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR              1:15.68    1:17.18 SILV   
 16 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     1:13.31    1:17.40 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.40 (40.56)                                        
 17 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.29    1:17.72 SILV   
                  36.72     1:17.72 (41.00)                                        
 18 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              1:18.62    1:18.15 SILV   
                  36.77     1:18.15 (41.38)                                        
 19 Rota, Kimberly A    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.95    1:18.30 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.30 (40.49)                                        
 20 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.61    1:18.43 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.43 (40.99)                                        
 21 Boland, Jill A      16 Marlins-CT           1:15.54    1:19.07 SILV   
                  37.30     1:19.07 (41.77)                                        
 22 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               1:18.61    1:19.51 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.51 (41.41)                                        
 23 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.71    1:20.49 SILV   
                  38.66     1:20.49 (41.83)                                        
 24 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR              1:16.68    1:20.61 SILV   
                  37.06     1:20.61 (43.55)                                        
 25 Scanlon, Madison A  17 SSL-MR               1:17.66    1:20.73 SILV   
                  38.18     1:20.73 (42.55)                                        
 26 Leigh, Georgia F    14 Marlins-CT           1:19.44    1:20.76 SILV   
                  38.17     1:20.76 (42.59)                                        
 27 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              1:15.02    1:21.15        
                  38.31     1:21.15 (42.84)                                        
 28 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              1:15.39    1:21.19        
                  38.45     1:21.19 (42.74)                                        
 29 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              1:19.50    1:21.22        
                  38.31     1:21.22 (42.91)                                        
 30 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               1:16.35    1:21.63        
                  38.27     1:21.63 (43.36)                                        
 31 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.96    1:21.99        
                  39.12     1:21.99 (42.87)                                        
 32 Furano, Paige E     13 Marlins-CT           1:22.51    1:22.11        
                  40.07     1:22.11 (42.04)                                        
 33 Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.66    1:23.47        
                  39.70     1:23.47 (43.77)                                        
 34 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ     1:23.94    1:23.82        
                  40.38     1:23.82 (43.44)                                        
 35 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ     1:23.87    1:24.00        
                  39.85     1:24.00 (44.15)                                        
 36 Stewart, Jesse E    17 Marlins-CT           1:23.83    1:24.29        
                  39.65     1:24.29 (44.64)                                        
 37 Koon, Samantha F    15 Morris County-NJ     1:23.52    1:24.45        
                  40.72     1:24.45 (43.73)                                        
 38 Rota, Amanda P      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:25.14        
                  39.70     1:25.14 (45.44)                                        
 39 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR              1:25.77    1:25.27        
                  41.08     1:25.27 (44.19)                                        
 40 Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR              1:37.71    1:25.31        
                  39.97     1:25.31 (45.34)                                        
 41 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.00    1:25.84        
 42 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.32    1:26.23        
                  40.15     1:26.23 (46.08)                                        
 43 Burke, Alyssa       16 SSL-MR               1:23.03    1:26.49        
                  40.84     1:26.49 (45.65)                                        
 44 Martin, Kelly J     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.18    1:26.58        
                  41.08     1:26.58 (45.50)                                        
 45 McNamee, Kyra D     16 COND-MR              1:26.05    1:27.08        
                  41.69     1:27.08 (45.39)                                        
 46 Russo, Annie        17 BDA-MA               1:25.65    1:27.19        
                  42.17     1:27.19 (45.02)                                        
 47 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.41    1:28.56        
                  41.94     1:28.56 (46.62)                                        
 48 Potenza, Giovanna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.87    1:29.23        
                  43.20     1:29.23 (46.03)                                        
 49 Karmen-Tuohy, Audr  13 Marlins-CT           1:30.63    1:30.64        
                  42.18     1:30.64 (48.46)                                        
 50 Polemeni, Mattia E  14 Morris County-NJ     1:33.11    1:32.54        
                  43.88     1:32.54 (48.66)                                        
 51 Hamilton, Sophie J  15 SSL-MR               1:36.73    1:35.50        
                  45.24     1:35.50 (50.26)                                        
 52 Malandrino, Samant  15 COND-MR              1:34.23    1:38.21        
                  45.17     1:38.21 (53.04)                                        
 53 Silver, Samantha M  13 COND-MR              1:41.08    1:40.26        
                  47.67     1:40.26 (52.59)                                        
 -- Stahl, Angela       17 BDA-MA               1:25.98         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  36.03          DQ (39.48)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              2:30.49  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              2:35.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:37.89  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:42.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:50.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morikawa, Carolyn   14 Marlins-CT           2:26.27    2:28.97 VASC   
                  34.13     1:11.72 (37.59)     1:50.26 (38.54)     2:28.97 (38.71)
  2 Moore, Sophia K     11 Marlins-CT           2:33.48    2:31.40 METS   
                  35.09     1:13.60 (38.51)     1:52.30 (38.70)     2:31.40 (39.10)
  3 Tramontano, Diana   15 Marlins-CT           2:28.02    2:32.30 METS   
                  35.23     1:13.73 (38.50)     1:52.64 (38.91)     2:32.30 (39.66)
  4 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              2:36.12    2:33.33 METS   
                  35.17     1:14.62 (39.45)     1:55.21 (40.59)     2:33.33 (38.12)
  5 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.90    2:33.63 METS   
                  35.09     1:13.83 (38.74)     1:53.67 (39.84)     2:33.63 (39.96)
  6 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.96    2:36.13 ZQ     
                  35.23     1:13.57 (38.34)     1:54.21 (40.64)     2:36.13 (41.92)
  7 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.85    2:37.00 ZQ     
                  36.08     1:15.84 (39.76)     1:56.06 (40.22)     2:37.00 (40.94)
  8 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              2:40.46    2:37.93 JO     
                  35.97     1:15.03 (39.06)     1:56.18 (41.15)     2:37.93 (41.75)
  9 Carey, Laurel E     12 Morris County-NJ     2:40.38    2:38.12 JO     
                  36.01     1:17.74 (41.73)     1:57.54 (39.80)     2:38.12 (40.58)
 10 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.01    2:41.56 JO     
                  36.65     1:17.65 (41.00)     1:59.46 (41.81)     2:41.56 (42.10)
 11 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              2:39.48    2:42.22 JO     
                  36.29     1:17.39 (41.10)     2:00.20 (42.81)     2:42.22 (42.02)
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.44    2:42.33 JO     
                  36.37     1:17.25 (40.88)     1:59.27 (42.02)     2:42.33 (43.06)
 13 Sistare, Kate M     16 NDAC-MR              2:52.63    2:45.83 SILV   
                  37.73     1:19.31 (41.58)     2:01.93 (42.62)     2:45.83 (43.90)
 14 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR     2:58.75    2:47.29 SILV   
                  37.74     1:19.72 (41.98)     2:03.33 (43.61)     2:47.29 (43.96)
 15 Boddie, Erin E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.44    2:48.28 SILV   
                  37.19     1:19.55 (42.36)     2:03.81 (44.26)     2:48.28 (44.47)
 16 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               2:46.98    2:48.98 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.23 (42.65)     2:05.07 (43.84)     2:48.98 (43.91)
 17 Leary, Caitlin R    17 SSL-MR               2:44.47    2:50.63 SILV   
                  37.32     1:19.25 (41.93)     2:04.30 (45.05)     2:50.63 (46.33)
 18 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              2:51.02    2:50.89 SILV   
                  38.91     1:21.68 (42.77)     2:06.49 (44.81)     2:50.89 (44.40)
 19 Scanlan, Paula Y    13 Marlins-CT           2:50.20    2:53.02        
                  40.00     1:23.82 (43.82)     2:08.61 (44.79)     2:53.02 (44.41)
 20 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              2:56.00    2:54.04        
                  39.37     1:23.38 (44.01)     2:08.72 (45.34)     2:54.04 (45.32)
 21 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  16 NDAC-MR              2:46.34    2:56.47        
                  40.04     1:24.63 (44.59)     2:10.95 (46.32)     2:56.47 (45.52)
 22 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ     3:04.37    3:00.32        
                  42.36     1:28.26 (45.90)     2:14.37 (46.11)     3:00.32 (45.95)
 23 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               2:57.33    3:01.22        
                  39.24     1:25.76 (46.52)     2:14.15 (48.39)     3:01.22 (47.07)
 24 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR              3:00.78    3:01.98        
                  42.64     1:29.06 (46.42)     2:16.35 (47.29)     3:01.98 (45.63)
 25 Koon, Samantha F    15 Morris County-NJ     3:07.56    3:02.57        
                  41.82     1:27.30 (45.48)     2:13.79 (46.49)     3:02.57 (48.78)
 26 Martin, Autumn F    12 Morris County-NJ     3:08.74    3:03.58        
                  41.96     1:29.50 (47.54)     2:17.83 (48.33)     3:03.58 (45.75)
 27 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.75    3:03.84        
                  41.83     1:28.21 (46.38)     2:17.25 (49.04)     3:03.84 (46.59)
 28 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ     2:57.40    3:04.67        
                  40.93     1:28.36 (47.43)     2:17.11 (48.75)     3:04.67 (47.56)
 29 Sweet, Erin M       14 COND-MR              3:06.98    3:04.70        
                  42.67     1:29.02 (46.35)     2:16.66 (47.64)     3:04.70 (48.04)
 30 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              3:12.38    3:12.16        
                  43.55     1:33.34 (49.79)     2:22.59 (49.25)     3:12.16 (49.57)
 31 Kocik, Jacqueline   12 NDAC-MR              3:15.11    3:16.87        
                  45.39     1:34.99 (49.60)     2:27.18 (52.19)     3:16.87 (49.69)
 32 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ     3:27.29    3:19.38        
                  44.41     1:38.57 (54.16)     2:30.11 (51.54)     3:19.38 (49.27)
 33 Hamilton, Sophie J  15 SSL-MR               3:26.97    3:21.31        
                  45.83     1:37.24 (51.41)     2:29.95 (52.71)     3:21.31 (51.36)
 34 Malandrino, Samant  15 COND-MR              3:27.11    3:28.54        
                  43.56     1:36.79 (53.23)     2:33.38 (56.59)     3:28.54 (55.16)
 -- Stahl, Angela       17 BDA-MA               2:51.26         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  37.42     1:18.56 (41.14)     2:00.47 (41.91)          DQ (40.74)
 -- Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.14     1:26.27 (46.13)     2:14.79 (48.52)          DQ (49.64)
 -- Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              2:42.48         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.19  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              1:00.09  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              1:01.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:04.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:04.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:09.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morikawa, Carolyn   14 Marlins-CT             58.24    1:00.03 VASC   
                  28.41     1:00.03 (31.62)                                        
  2 Silverman, Erica A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.29    1:00.05 VASC   
                  27.98     1:00.05 (32.07)                                        
  3 Frias, Cristi M     18 Marlins-CT             57.54    1:00.11 METS   
                  28.21     1:00.11 (31.90)                                        
  4 Dubin, Maria V      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.58    1:01.02 METS   
                  28.76     1:01.02 (32.26)                                        
  5 Scannell, Quinn R   15 Marlins-CT             57.83    1:01.07 METS   
                  28.64     1:01.07 (32.43)                                        
  6 Subramaniam, Hanna  14 Marlins-CT           1:00.02    1:01.34 METS   
                  28.79     1:01.34 (32.55)                                        
  7 Hadley, Emma B      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.30    1:01.45 METS   
                  29.74     1:01.45 (31.71)                                        
  8 Tramontano, Diana   15 Marlins-CT             58.56    1:01.64 METS   
                  29.13     1:01.64 (32.51)                                        
  9 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.00    1:02.05 ZQ     
                  29.27     1:02.05 (32.78)                                        
 10 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.88    1:02.57 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:02.57 (33.35)                                        
 11 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.05    1:02.77 ZQ     
                  30.13     1:02.77 (32.64)                                        
 12 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              1:02.24    1:03.09 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:03.09 (33.74)                                        
 13 Furano, Ally G      14 Marlins-CT           1:03.91    1:04.20 ZQ     
                  30.10     1:04.20 (34.10)                                        
 14 Stahl, Angela       17 BDA-MA               1:10.24    1:04.85 JO     
                  30.82     1:04.85 (34.03)                                        
 15 Mackrel, Naima J    15 NDAC-MR              1:07.31    1:05.08 SILV   
                  29.04     1:05.08 (36.04)                                        
 16 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Morris County-NJ     1:06.85    1:05.09 SILV   
                  30.30     1:05.09 (34.79)                                        
 17 Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.10    1:05.43 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.43 (35.03)                                        
 18 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.68    1:05.98 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.98 (34.97)                                        
 19 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:06.23 SILV   
                  30.42     1:06.23 (35.81)                                        
 20 Hellman, Rachel E   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.06    1:06.29 SILV   
                  30.53     1:06.29 (35.76)                                        
 21 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              1:04.42    1:06.66 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.66 (35.70)                                        
 22 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               1:05.85    1:06.80 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.80 (35.86)                                        
 23 Arcomano, Becca J   16 NDAC-MR              1:06.68    1:07.60 SILV   
                  31.28     1:07.60 (36.32)                                        
 24 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ     1:08.06    1:08.06 SILV   
                  32.86     1:08.06 (35.20)                                        
 25 Sawkins, Emma E     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.87    1:08.15 SILV   
                  31.48     1:08.15 (36.67)                                        
 26 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.33    1:08.18 SILV   
                  32.11     1:08.18 (36.07)                                        
 27 Rendon, Jazmin      15 NDAC-MR              1:07.15    1:08.40 SILV   
                  30.69     1:08.40 (37.71)                                        
 28 Fitzsimmons, Mary   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.78    1:08.44 SILV   
                  32.11     1:08.44 (36.33)                                        
 29 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     1:09.05    1:08.62 SILV   
                  32.89     1:08.62 (35.73)                                        
 30 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.91    1:09.23 SILV   
                  32.35     1:09.23 (36.88)                                        
 31 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.98    1:09.48 SILV   
                  32.65     1:09.48 (36.83)                                        
 32 Leigh, Grace J      14 Marlins-CT           1:10.96    1:09.73        
                  32.51     1:09.73 (37.22)                                        
 33 Sullivan, Caroline  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.29    1:09.77        
                  32.04     1:09.77 (37.73)                                        
 34 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              1:08.01    1:09.95        
                  32.96     1:09.95 (36.99)                                        
 35 Condon, Abigail M   14 Marlins-CT           1:10.15    1:10.04        
                  32.54     1:10.04 (37.50)                                        
 36 Leary, Caitlin R    17 SSL-MR               1:08.10    1:10.18        
                  32.76     1:10.18 (37.42)                                        
 37 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.29    1:10.30        
                  32.40     1:10.30 (37.90)                                        
 38 Furano, Paige E     13 Marlins-CT           1:11.07    1:10.32        
                  33.58     1:10.32 (36.74)                                        
 39 Stein, Kimmy A      17 SSL-MR               1:00.52    1:10.41        
 40 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.44    1:10.49        
                  32.28     1:10.49 (38.21)                                        
 41 Logan, Danielle H   16 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.25    1:10.73        
                  33.07     1:10.73 (37.66)                                        
 42 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR              1:09.87    1:10.97        
                  32.77     1:10.97 (38.20)                                        
 43 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              1:10.05    1:11.37        
                  33.03     1:11.37 (38.34)                                        
 44 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR              1:11.44    1:12.24        
                  33.29     1:12.24 (38.95)                                        
 45 Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR              1:21.44    1:12.47        
                  33.61     1:12.47 (38.86)                                        
 46 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     1:11.85    1:12.58        
                  33.81     1:12.58 (38.77)                                        
 47 Guerrero, Meg E     17 COND-MR              1:12.51    1:12.76        
                  34.31     1:12.76 (38.45)                                        
 48 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               1:12.72    1:12.99        
                  33.50     1:12.99 (39.49)                                        
 49 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:13.05        
                  33.12     1:13.05 (39.93)                                        
 50 Jang, Sarah         15 COND-MR              1:13.10    1:13.43        
                  33.10     1:13.43 (40.33)                                        
 51 Leigh, Georgia F    14 Marlins-CT           1:10.78    1:13.92        
 52 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.89    1:14.34        
                  33.51     1:14.34 (40.83)                                        
 53 Summa, Rachael E    15 Morris County-NJ     1:11.81    1:14.59        
                  35.15     1:14.59 (39.44)                                        
 54 Martin, Kelly J     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.72    1:15.00        
                  33.44     1:15.00 (41.56)                                        
 55 Potenza, Giovanna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.31    1:15.07        
                  34.51     1:15.07 (40.56)                                        
 56 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              1:12.80    1:15.21        
                  33.57     1:15.21 (41.64)                                        
 57 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR               1:18.51    1:16.57        
                  35.30     1:16.57 (41.27)                                        
 58 Sweet, Erin M       14 COND-MR              1:20.50    1:18.00        
                  36.35     1:18.00 (41.65)                                        
 59 Nunez, Nicole C     15 COND-MR              1:25.07    1:22.07        
                  35.42     1:22.07 (46.65)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              2:13.49  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              2:18.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:24.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:29.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:33.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morikawa, Carolyn   14 Marlins-CT           2:11.68    2:13.76 METS   
                  29.79     1:02.97 (33.18)     1:37.94 (34.97)     2:13.76 (35.82)
  2 Tramontano, Diana   15 Marlins-CT           2:10.65    2:18.34 METS   
                  31.03     1:05.57 (34.54)     1:41.82 (36.25)     2:18.34 (36.52)
  3 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              2:19.73    2:20.84 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:04.19 (34.25)     1:41.49 (37.30)     2:20.84 (39.35)
  4 Furano, Ally G      14 Marlins-CT           2:24.96    2:23.39 ZQ     
                  31.38     1:07.40 (36.02)     1:45.22 (37.82)     2:23.39 (38.17)
  5 Stahl, Angela       17 BDA-MA               2:30.60    2:23.56 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:08.28 (36.16)     1:46.15 (37.87)     2:23.56 (37.41)
  6 Subramaniam, Hanna  14 Marlins-CT           2:23.72    2:25.36 JO     
                  30.96     1:07.19 (36.23)     1:46.11 (38.92)     2:25.36 (39.25)
  7 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     2:30.15    2:28.07 JO     
                  32.47     1:10.07 (37.60)     1:49.35 (39.28)     2:28.07 (38.72)
  8 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.35    2:28.88 JO     
                  33.15     1:11.14 (37.99)     1:50.27 (39.13)     2:28.88 (38.61)
  9 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR              2:29.02    2:34.98        
                  34.72     1:13.09 (38.37)     1:53.80 (40.71)     2:34.98 (41.18)
 10 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               2:52.93    2:35.30        
                  32.09     1:09.69 (37.60)     1:50.84 (41.15)     2:35.30 (44.46)
 11 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              2:37.89    2:37.21        
                  34.32     1:13.30 (38.98)   2:37.21 (1:23.91)                    
 12 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.10    2:38.44        
                  34.65     1:15.38 (40.73)     1:57.70 (42.32)     2:38.44 (40.74)
 13 Furano, Paige E     13 Marlins-CT           2:38.04    2:38.72        
                  35.21     1:16.01 (40.80)     1:59.26 (43.25)     2:38.72 (39.46)
 14 Arcomano, Becca J   16 NDAC-MR              2:34.73    2:38.80        
                  32.51     1:10.07 (37.56)     1:53.09 (43.02)     2:38.80 (45.71)
 15 Leigh, Grace J      14 Marlins-CT           2:38.51    2:39.89        
                  34.57     1:15.62 (41.05)     1:56.63 (41.01)     2:39.89 (43.26)
 16 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               2:39.26    2:39.90        
                  34.20     1:13.81 (39.61)     1:57.01 (43.20)     2:39.90 (42.89)
 17 Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR              2:53.98    2:44.15        
                  35.63     1:18.03 (42.40)     2:01.73 (43.70)     2:44.15 (42.42)
 18 Levine, Corie T     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.54    2:45.38        
                  34.67     1:16.57 (41.90)     2:00.61 (44.04)     2:45.38 (44.77)
 19 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR              2:46.75    2:46.52        
                  35.79     1:17.51 (41.72)     2:02.03 (44.52)     2:46.52 (44.49)
 20 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:48.76        
                  35.74     1:16.86 (41.12)     2:03.02 (46.16)     2:48.76 (45.74)
 21 Russo, Annie        17 BDA-MA               3:11.27    2:58.32        
                  36.30     1:19.72 (43.42)     2:07.51 (47.79)     2:58.32 (50.81)
 -- Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR              2:58.28         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:10.89  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              2:12.49  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              2:15.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:19.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:19.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:37.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Ailee J    14 Marlins-CT           2:10.00    2:11.82 VASC   
                  29.11     1:01.90 (32.79)     1:41.06 (39.16)     2:11.82 (30.76)
  2 Pande, Malavika     15 Marlins-CT           2:09.28    2:13.09 METS   
                  29.12     1:02.07 (32.95)     1:42.26 (40.19)     2:13.09 (30.83)
  3 Pinto, Aidan L      13 Morris County-NJ     2:16.23    2:17.13 JO     
                  30.60     1:03.70 (33.10)     1:45.07 (41.37)     2:17.13 (32.06)
  4 Tramontano, Diana   15 Marlins-CT           2:11.59    2:17.28 JO     
                  29.27     1:05.31 (36.04)     1:45.51 (40.20)     2:17.28 (31.77)
  5 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.21    2:17.36 JO     
                  29.67     1:03.98 (34.31)     1:45.84 (41.86)     2:17.36 (31.52)
  6 Moore, Sophia K     11 Marlins-CT           2:19.24    2:18.53 JO     
                  30.82     1:06.41 (35.59)     1:46.30 (39.89)     2:18.53 (32.23)
  7 Jahan, Sophie L     13 Marlins-CT           2:21.26    2:18.57 JO     
                  28.92     1:04.48 (35.56)     1:47.68 (43.20)     2:18.57 (30.89)
  8 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              2:17.11    2:18.93 JO     
                  29.20     1:04.19 (34.99)     1:47.01 (42.82)     2:18.93 (31.92)
  9 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              2:16.84    2:19.23 JO     
                  29.84     1:05.35 (35.51)     1:46.50 (41.15)     2:19.23 (32.73)
 10 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              2:18.00    2:21.79 SILV   
                  31.18     1:08.60 (37.42)     1:48.30 (39.70)     2:21.79 (33.49)
 11 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.87    2:24.03 SILV   
                  32.72     1:10.26 (37.54)     1:51.25 (40.99)     2:24.03 (32.78)
 12 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Morris County-NJ     2:24.03    2:24.22 SILV   
                  30.67     1:08.37 (37.70)     1:51.14 (42.77)     2:24.22 (33.08)
 13 Subramaniam, Hanna  14 Marlins-CT           2:28.22    2:24.32 SILV   
                  29.85     1:05.22 (35.37)     1:50.59 (45.37)     2:24.32 (33.73)
 14 McLaughlin, Genna   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.66    2:26.39 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.52 (36.43)     1:52.83 (44.31)     2:26.39 (33.56)
 15 Weckesser, Kayla N  17 NDAC-MR              2:25.76    2:26.45 SILV   
                  31.30     1:09.33 (38.03)     1:51.90 (42.57)     2:26.45 (34.55)
 16 Furano, Ally G      14 Marlins-CT           2:19.32    2:26.52 SILV   
                  30.44     1:07.92 (37.48)   2:26.52 (1:18.60)                    
 17 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ     2:31.62    2:27.01 SILV   
                  31.90     1:10.83 (38.93)     1:51.41 (40.58)     2:27.01 (35.60)
 18 Guerrero, Meg E     17 COND-MR              2:23.84    2:28.51 SILV   
                  32.31     1:10.58 (38.27)     1:55.03 (44.45)     2:28.51 (33.48)
 19 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.64    2:28.85 SILV   
                  32.34     1:12.02 (39.68)     1:55.40 (43.38)     2:28.85 (33.45)
 20 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.53    2:29.44 SILV   
                  33.52     1:12.45 (38.93)     1:54.87 (42.42)     2:29.44 (34.57)
 21 Sullivan, Caroline  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.40    2:29.65 SILV   
                  32.10     1:10.13 (38.03)     1:56.47 (46.34)     2:29.65 (33.18)
 22 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.86    2:29.71 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.46 (37.07)     1:56.55 (46.09)     2:29.71 (33.16)
 23 Boddie, Erin E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.27    2:30.51 SILV   
                  31.87     1:10.79 (38.92)     1:55.25 (44.46)     2:30.51 (35.26)
 24 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     2:27.38    2:31.20 SILV   
                  32.51     1:14.35 (41.84)     1:56.28 (41.93)     2:31.20 (34.92)
 25 Steere, Shelby E    16 Morris County-NJ     2:30.75    2:31.30 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.10 (37.10)     1:57.83 (47.73)     2:31.30 (33.47)
 26 Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR     2:29.93    2:31.47 SILV   
                  30.59     1:10.87 (40.28)     1:57.31 (46.44)     2:31.47 (34.16)
 27 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              2:31.04    2:32.65 SILV   
                  33.61     1:13.52 (39.91)     1:57.17 (43.65)     2:32.65 (35.48)
 28 Stewart, Jesse E    17 Marlins-CT           2:24.33    2:32.73 SILV   
                  32.89     1:10.74 (37.85)     1:58.39 (47.65)     2:32.73 (34.34)
 29 Furano, Paige E     13 Marlins-CT           2:41.23    2:32.81 SILV   
                  33.13     1:14.96 (41.83)     1:58.29 (43.33)     2:32.81 (34.52)
 30 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.65    2:33.53 SILV   
                  33.83     1:12.08 (38.25)     1:59.56 (47.48)     2:33.53 (33.97)
 31 Yates, Madison D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.78    2:33.74 SILV   
                  34.39     1:11.89 (37.50)     1:59.79 (47.90)     2:33.74 (33.95)
 32 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              2:32.66    2:35.26 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.03 (36.55)     2:00.42 (48.39)     2:35.26 (34.84)
 33 Karmen-Tuohy, Audr  13 Marlins-CT           2:43.99    2:37.26        
                  34.98     1:14.87 (39.89)     2:03.31 (48.44)     2:37.26 (33.95)
 34 Izzo, Sarah J       18 NDAC-MR              2:29.21    2:38.34        
                  34.12     1:15.35 (41.23)   2:38.34 (1:22.99)                    
 35 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR               2:42.10    2:40.08        
                  34.51     1:12.36 (37.85)     2:04.44 (52.08)     2:40.08 (35.64)
 36 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR     2:44.01    2:40.23        
                  34.85     1:15.39 (40.54)     2:04.30 (48.91)     2:40.23 (35.93)
 37 Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR              2:49.22    2:44.84        
                  34.64     1:16.59 (41.95)     2:07.25 (50.66)     2:44.84 (37.59)
 38 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR     2:40.94    2:46.67        
                  32.82     1:12.95 (40.13)     2:09.72 (56.77)     2:46.67 (36.95)
 39 Hamilton, Sophie J  15 SSL-MR               2:55.96    2:48.67        
                  38.07     1:19.87 (41.80)     2:10.05 (50.18)     2:48.67 (38.62)
 40 Curry, Ava E        10 Morris County-NJ     3:14.43    2:59.48        
                  38.43     1:22.53 (44.10)     2:17.40 (54.87)     2:59.48 (42.08)
 -- Stahl, Angela       17 BDA-MA               2:23.55         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  31.08     1:06.71 (35.63)     1:46.47 (39.76)          DQ (30.57)
 -- Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     3:20.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  39.66     1:23.63 (43.97)   2:26.05 (1:02.42)          DQ (38.14)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                18.57      16.35        
  2 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR                17.26      16.57        
  3 Wooster, Sean C      8 Morris County-NJ       20.16      17.40        
  4 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                16.97      17.47        
  5 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR                20.63      19.96        
  6 Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR                20.14      20.90        
  7 Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR                 28.99      22.78        
  8 Shieh, Shelton T     8 Morris County-NJ       23.57      24.21        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                21.55      20.02        
  2 Brita, Vincent M     8 Morris County-NJ       23.52      21.50        
  3 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR                24.19      23.37        
  4 Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR                 31.71      24.00        
  5 Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR                24.56      26.13        
  6 Shieh, Shelton T     8 Morris County-NJ       31.62      28.04        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                22.75      24.08        
  2 Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR                26.84      25.53        
  3 Brita, Vincent M     8 Morris County-NJ       26.94      25.94        
  4 Shieh, Shelton T     8 Morris County-NJ       29.19      27.67        
 -- Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR                 36.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR                28.40         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                23.80      20.08        
  2 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR                22.47      21.31        
  3 Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR                26.82      22.34        
  4 Wooster, Sean C      8 Morris County-NJ       21.59      22.65        
  5 Shieh, Shelton T     8 Morris County-NJ       28.94      26.83        
  6 Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR                 33.76      28.58        
 -- Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR                25.82         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ Zone Quals
                31.99  JO Junior Olympics
                35.19  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.60      28.69 ZQ     
  2 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.48      29.33 ZQ     
  3 Roye, Erick B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.08      30.20 ZQ     
  4 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.37      30.50 ZQ     
  5 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                31.81      30.96 ZQ     
  6 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                31.65      31.10 JO     
  7 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.28      31.18 JO     
  8 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                31.62      31.21 JO     
  9 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                32.36      31.28 JO     
 10 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.72      32.01 SILV   
 11 Kaminski, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.32      32.02 SILV   
 12 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.75      32.99 SILV   
 13 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.70      33.40 SILV   
 14 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.41      33.54 SILV   
 15 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR                33.84      33.57 SILV   
 16 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR                34.27      33.99 SILV   
 17 Stern, Ben S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.88      34.36 SILV   
 18 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                33.46      34.63 SILV   
 19 Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR                36.46      34.79 SILV   
 20 Desmaras, Juan Car   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.46      34.95 SILV   
 21 Cole, Harrison R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.89      35.05 SILV   
 22 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR                36.48      35.07 SILV   
 23 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.40      35.90        
 24 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.04      36.16        
 25 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.56      36.17        
 26 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.52      36.71        
 27 Ganousei, Mike M    10 COND-MR                36.34      36.75        
 28 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.68      36.87        
 29 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR       36.87      36.88        
 30 Desmaras, Mariano    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.24      37.53        
 31 Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.91      37.60        
 32 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR                37.13      37.65        
 33 Brita, Nick B       10 Morris County-NJ       38.77      37.74        
 34 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.77      37.86        
 35 Farrelly, Sean J    10 COND-MR                38.92      37.93        
 36 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.25      38.46        
 37 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR                42.69      39.10        
 38 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR                39.27      39.21        
 39 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                37.85      39.35        
 40 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.81      39.99        
 41 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR                 36.92      40.05        
 42 Brita, Vincent M     8 Morris County-NJ       42.14      40.12        
 43 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR                 44.08      40.22        
 44 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR                44.38      40.27        
 45 Xie, Leon           10 Morris County-NJ       38.93      40.61        
 46 Lee, William G      10 COND-MR                37.73      40.79        
 47 Lavender, Jason S   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.08      41.45        
 48 Chang, William       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.67      41.73        
 49 Kelley, Pavel M      9 COND-MR                55.08      42.18        
 50 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                46.79      42.71        
 51 Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR                42.70      43.26        
 52 Malik, Rohan         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.42      44.06        
 53 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR                41.13      44.61        
 54 Lim, Noah B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.69      44.87        
 55 Lindholm, Beck O     9 NDAC-MR                40.92      44.93        
 56 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR                48.16      45.08        
 57 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR                41.79      45.64        
 58 Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR                 50.88      48.96        
 59 Walsh, Jack         10 BDA-MA                 47.09      49.83        
 60 Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR               1:02.96      50.62        
 61 Piperato, John      10 Team Rockland-MR       51.29      51.19        
 62 Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               1:00.17      53.93        
 63 Shieh, Shelton T     8 Morris County-NJ       55.53      57.28        
 64 Schlissel, Zach D   10 SSL-MR               1:21.81      58.53        
 65 Gerber, Zachary     10 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.70    1:09.71        
 -- Sedlazek, Colin      9 Morris County-NJ       45.80         NS        
 -- Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR                41.19         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:11.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:18.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.71    1:03.80 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:03.80 (33.52)                                        
  2 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.32    1:08.26 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:08.26 (36.13)                                        
  3 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:09.02    1:08.75 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:08.75 (35.49)                                        
  4 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:09.35    1:09.28 JO     
                  32.92     1:09.28 (36.36)                                        
  5 Roye, Erick B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.42    1:09.55 JO     
                  32.80     1:09.55 (36.75)                                        
  6 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:10.36    1:10.31 JO     
                  33.96     1:10.31 (36.35)                                        
  7 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR              1:14.55    1:10.69 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.69 (36.90)                                        
  8 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              1:14.30    1:10.77 JO     
                  32.97     1:10.77 (37.80)                                        
  9 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.00    1:11.02 JO     
                  34.10     1:11.02 (36.92)                                        
 10 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.29    1:11.13 JO     
                  33.73     1:11.13 (37.40)                                        
 11 Kaminski, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.60    1:12.23 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.23 (37.14)                                        
 12 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:17.14    1:12.70 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.70 (38.02)                                        
 13 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.19    1:13.65 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.65 (38.91)                                        
 14 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.29    1:14.04 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.04 (38.31)                                        
 15 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:13.52    1:16.79 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.79 (40.20)                                        
 16 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:15.98    1:17.81 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.81 (40.37)                                        
 17 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.05    1:18.46 SILV   
                  37.37     1:18.46 (41.09)                                        
 18 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.40    1:18.58        
                  37.05     1:18.58 (41.53)                                        
 19 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.22    1:19.54        
                  38.03     1:19.54 (41.51)                                        
 20 Du, Alexander W      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.83    1:19.71        
                  37.72     1:19.71 (41.99)                                        
 21 Reo, Ian J          10 Morris County-NJ     1:22.70    1:19.76        
                  38.73     1:19.76 (41.03)                                        
 22 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.89    1:19.78        
                  39.05     1:19.78 (40.73)                                        
 23 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.73    1:20.21        
                  38.26     1:20.21 (41.95)                                        
 24 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR              1:21.04    1:20.56        
                  37.13     1:20.56 (43.43)                                        
 25 Desmaras, Mariano    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.62    1:20.72        
                  39.55     1:20.72 (41.17)                                        
 26 Desmaras, Juan Car   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.37    1:21.52        
                  38.79     1:21.52 (42.73)                                        
 27 Cole, Harrison R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.42    1:21.65        
                  38.29     1:21.65 (43.36)                                        
 28 Liu, Eric           10 Morris County-NJ     1:25.42    1:22.59        
                  39.12     1:22.59 (43.47)                                        
 29 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.89    1:22.93        
                  38.32     1:22.93 (44.61)                                        
 30 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:22.92    1:24.63        
                  39.43     1:24.63 (45.20)                                        
 31 Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR              1:36.86    1:24.73        
                  38.95     1:24.73 (45.78)                                        
 32 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.52    1:25.11        
                  40.19     1:25.11 (44.92)                                        
 33 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.65    1:26.89        
                  40.83     1:26.89 (46.06)                                        
 34 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.04    1:26.96        
                  41.17     1:26.96 (45.79)                                        
 35 Ganousei, Mike M    10 COND-MR              1:31.28    1:27.68        
                  40.27     1:27.68 (47.41)                                        
 36 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR               1:26.27    1:27.81        
                  41.01     1:27.81 (46.80)                                        
 37 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR                   NT    1:28.41        
                  42.21     1:28.41 (46.20)                                        
 38 Caporaso, Nicholas   8 Morris County-NJ     1:29.86    1:28.82        
                  41.83     1:28.82 (46.99)                                        
 39 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR              1:26.85    1:29.08        
                  44.46     1:29.08 (44.62)                                        
 40 Wooster, Sean C      8 Morris County-NJ     1:28.98    1:29.32        
                  43.72     1:29.32 (45.60)                                        
 41 Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.29    1:29.68        
                  42.20     1:29.68 (47.48)                                        
 42 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.30    1:30.82        
                  43.19     1:30.82 (47.63)                                        
 43 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR              1:32.22    1:31.20        
                  42.76     1:31.20 (48.44)                                        
 44 Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:32.21        
                  45.38     1:32.21 (46.83)                                        
 45 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              1:29.36    1:33.08        
                  43.47     1:33.08 (49.61)                                        
 46 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR               1:40.28    1:33.31        
                  45.07     1:33.31 (48.24)                                        
 47 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR              1:26.30    1:34.16        
 48 Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR              1:36.43    1:34.86        
                  43.03     1:34.86 (51.83)                                        
 49 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR              1:35.72    1:35.73        
                  45.26     1:35.73 (50.47)                                        
 50 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.52    1:38.88        
                  46.51     1:38.88 (52.37)                                        
 51 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR              1:37.84    1:43.37        
                  47.15     1:43.37 (56.22)                                        
 52 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:44.88        
                  48.96     1:44.88 (55.92)                                        
 53 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR              1:52.99    1:46.32        
 54 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              1:40.64    1:48.03        
 55 Tong, Jacob T        9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:48.42        
 56 Girandola, Trevor    9 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:49.40        
 57 Walsh, Jack         10 BDA-MA               1:48.70    1:51.70        
                  51.97     1:51.70 (59.73)                                        
 58 Piperato, John      10 Team Rockland-MR     1:47.83    1:53.10        
                  53.39     1:53.10 (59.71)                                        
 59 Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               2:12.90    1:58.54        
                  54.74   1:58.54 (1:03.80)                                        
 -- Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.48         NS        
 -- Lavender, Jason S   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00         NS        
 -- Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR               1:59.74         NS        
 -- Sedlazek, Colin      9 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:31.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:49.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.90    2:17.50 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:07.54 (35.18)     1:42.66 (35.12)     2:17.50 (34.84)
  2 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.72    2:20.33 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:07.32 (35.54)     1:44.58 (37.26)     2:20.33 (35.75)
  3 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.46    2:27.48 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:10.34 (37.42)     1:49.44 (39.10)     2:27.48 (38.04)
  4 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              2:28.80    2:29.00 JO     
                  33.07     1:10.96 (37.89)     1:50.31 (39.35)     2:29.00 (38.69)
  5 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:56.84    2:34.88 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.52 (40.10)     1:57.64 (42.12)     2:34.88 (37.24)
  6 Kaminski, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:54.78    2:35.40 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.66 (40.05)     1:57.88 (42.22)     2:35.40 (37.52)
  7 Roye, Erick B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.47    2:35.53 SILV   
                  35.67     1:15.70 (40.03)     1:56.85 (41.15)     2:35.53 (38.68)
  8 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.12    2:36.32 SILV   
                  33.59     1:13.20 (39.61)     1:55.13 (41.93)     2:36.32 (41.19)
  9 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR              2:46.04    2:37.87 SILV   
                  34.72     1:14.37 (39.65)     1:57.03 (42.66)     2:37.87 (40.84)
 10 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.08    2:40.49 SILV   
                  35.72     1:17.17 (41.45)     2:00.13 (42.96)     2:40.49 (40.36)
 11 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.09    2:47.32 SILV   
                  37.35     1:20.06 (42.71)     2:05.07 (45.01)     2:47.32 (42.25)
 12 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR              2:54.00    2:51.71        
                  35.78     1:20.01 (44.23)     2:06.32 (46.31)     2:51.71 (45.39)
 13 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.51    2:53.74        
                  37.50     1:23.22 (45.72)     2:09.91 (46.69)     2:53.74 (43.83)
 14 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    2:56.90        
                  39.02     1:24.42 (45.40)     2:09.73 (45.31)     2:56.90 (47.17)
 15 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:45.68    3:00.45        
                  37.11     1:21.40 (44.29)     2:12.40 (51.00)     3:00.45 (48.05)
 16 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:04.75    3:08.82        
                  41.29     1:30.21 (48.92)     2:20.55 (50.34)     3:08.82 (48.27)
 17 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR               3:13.87    3:08.92        
                  40.95     1:29.49 (48.54)     2:19.27 (49.78)     3:08.92 (49.65)
 18 Ganousei, Mike M    10 COND-MR              3:11.93    3:12.17        
                  38.91     1:29.13 (50.22)     2:21.68 (52.55)     3:12.17 (50.49)
 19 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR              3:04.84    3:16.61        
                  44.01     1:34.74 (50.73)     2:26.33 (51.59)     3:16.61 (50.28)
 20 Lee, William G      10 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:18.75        
                  38.86     1:29.74 (50.88)     2:26.04 (56.30)     3:18.75 (52.71)
 21 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              3:13.02    3:19.50        
                  40.28     1:31.89 (51.61)   3:19.50 (1:47.61)                    
 22 Kelley, Pavel M      9 COND-MR              3:41.00    3:27.48        
                  46.78     1:41.38 (54.60)     2:36.27 (54.89)     3:27.48 (51.21)
 23 Malik, Rohan         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:33.65        
                  44.92     1:40.74 (55.82)     2:37.05 (56.31)     3:33.65 (56.60)
 24 Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR                   NT    3:36.55        
                  44.70     1:40.21 (55.51)     2:38.81 (58.60)     3:36.55 (57.74)
 25 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              4:17.06    4:18.55        
                  49.45   1:55.99 (1:06.54)   3:10.22 (1:14.23)   4:18.55 (1:08.33)
 -- Puleo, Dirk M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.77         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ Zone Quals
                37.49  JO Junior Olympics
                42.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.25      35.03 ZQ     
  2 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR                37.16      36.43 ZQ     
  3 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                38.99      37.98 SILV   
  4 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                38.04      38.09 SILV   
  5 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR                39.25      38.34 SILV   
  6 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.36      38.69 SILV   
  7 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                40.93      39.74 SILV   
  8 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR                44.03      39.83 SILV   
  9 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.84      39.98 SILV   
 10 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR                41.22      40.54 SILV   
 11 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR                42.07      41.25 SILV   
 12 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR                43.15      41.26 SILV   
 13 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR                39.95      41.33 SILV   
 14 Desmaras, Juan Car   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.01      41.90 SILV   
 15 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.23      42.32 SILV   
 16 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR                45.92      42.34 SILV   
 17 Ganousei, Mike M    10 COND-MR                44.05      42.40 SILV   
 18 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.50      42.64 SILV   
 19 Caporaso, Nicholas   8 Morris County-NJ       43.81      42.90        
 20 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.11      43.02        
 21 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR                43.88      43.20        
 22 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.55      43.34        
 22 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                45.96      43.34        
 24 Lee, William G      10 COND-MR                45.28      43.47        
 25 Brita, Nick B       10 Morris County-NJ       45.13      43.67        
 26 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR                 42.45      44.18        
 27 Desmaras, Mariano    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.03      44.48        
 28 Lindholm, Beck O     9 NDAC-MR                48.46      44.98        
 29 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR                 49.06      45.62        
 30 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR       43.16      45.94        
 31 Xie, Leon           10 Morris County-NJ       49.70      46.02        
 32 Lavender, Jason S   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      46.10        
 33 Farrelly, Sean J    10 COND-MR                48.48      47.68        
 34 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                49.42      48.10        
 35 Malik, Rohan         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.16      48.94        
 36 Kelley, Pavel M      9 COND-MR                51.49      49.65        
 37 Chang, William       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.96      50.47        
 38 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR       50.00      50.93        
 39 Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR                 53.66      51.27        
 40 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR                51.86      51.65        
 41 Lim, Noah B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.68      53.20        
 42 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR              1:02.19      56.22        
 43 Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               1:05.85    1:02.94        
 44 Gerber, Zachary     10 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.61    1:21.62        
 -- Schlissel, Zach D   10 SSL-MR               1:41.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Sedlazek, Colin      9 Morris County-NJ       57.88         NS        
 -- Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR                47.58         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:22.19  JO Junior Olympics
              1:37.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:21.38    1:20.22 JO     
                  39.10     1:20.22 (41.12)                                        
  2 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.56    1:21.18 JO     
                  40.34     1:21.18 (40.84)                                        
  3 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:18.71    1:21.77 JO     
                  39.46     1:21.77 (42.31)                                        
  4 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              1:28.31    1:21.96 JO     
                  40.84     1:21.96 (41.12)                                        
  4 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR              1:23.02    1:21.96 JO     
                  40.16     1:21.96 (41.80)                                        
  6 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:25.90    1:23.11 SILV   
                  40.14     1:23.11 (42.97)                                        
  7 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:21.83    1:23.26 SILV   
                  41.06     1:23.26 (42.20)                                        
  8 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.89    1:25.76 SILV   
                  41.67     1:25.76 (44.09)                                        
  9 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.94    1:26.38 SILV   
                  41.25     1:26.38 (45.13)                                        
 10 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              1:32.28    1:26.39 SILV   
                  42.21     1:26.39 (44.18)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR              1:31.34    1:28.65 SILV   
                  42.80     1:28.65 (45.85)                                        
 12 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:24.95    1:28.68 SILV   
                  42.54     1:28.68 (46.14)                                        
 13 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.63    1:29.19 SILV   
                  43.91     1:29.19 (45.28)                                        
 14 Cole, Harrison R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.06    1:29.81 SILV   
                  44.09     1:29.81 (45.72)                                        
 15 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR              2:02.27    1:30.05 SILV   
                  43.61     1:30.05 (46.44)                                        
 16 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.24    1:30.14 SILV   
                  43.29     1:30.14 (46.85)                                        
 17 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.14    1:31.69 SILV   
                  43.74     1:31.69 (47.95)                                        
 18 Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR              1:35.32    1:31.84 SILV   
                  44.21     1:31.84 (47.63)                                        
 19 Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR              1:40.85    1:33.33 SILV   
                  44.63     1:33.33 (48.70)                                        
 20 Desmaras, Mariano    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.89    1:33.52 SILV   
                  46.52     1:33.52 (47.00)                                        
 21 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:38.91    1:34.19 SILV   
                  45.24     1:34.19 (48.95)                                        
 22 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.87    1:35.16 SILV   
                  46.11     1:35.16 (49.05)                                        
 23 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.86    1:35.34 SILV   
                  46.06     1:35.34 (49.28)                                        
 24 Caporaso, Nicholas   8 Morris County-NJ     1:35.55    1:35.52 SILV   
 25 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.14    1:35.97 SILV   
 26 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              1:36.69    1:36.39 SILV   
                  46.77     1:36.39 (49.62)                                        
 27 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.50    1:36.91 SILV   
                  48.37     1:36.91 (48.54)                                        
 28 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR                   NT    1:37.47        
                  47.41     1:37.47 (50.06)                                        
 29 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR               1:49.01    1:41.06        
                  50.16     1:41.06 (50.90)                                        
 30 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR              1:41.78    1:41.40        
                  49.48     1:41.40 (51.92)                                        
 31 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.66    1:41.59        
                  50.50     1:41.59 (51.09)                                        
 32 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.70    1:41.74        
                  49.32     1:41.74 (52.42)                                        
 33 Girandola, Trevor    9 COND-MR              1:55.84    1:46.08        
                  49.39     1:46.08 (56.69)                                        
 34 Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:48.70        
                  51.30     1:48.70 (57.40)                                        
 35 Tong, Jacob T        9 COND-MR              1:57.40    1:49.92        
                  53.28     1:49.92 (56.64)                                        
 36 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR              1:50.73    1:49.97        
 37 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              1:51.75    1:50.01        
                  53.23     1:50.01 (56.78)                                        
 38 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR              1:57.62    1:50.84        
                  54.95     1:50.84 (55.89)                                        
 39 Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR               2:23.15    1:58.40        
                  58.54     1:58.40 (59.86)                                        
 40 Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               2:20.12    2:27.71        
 -- Desmaras, Juan Car   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.59         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.63                                                            
 -- Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Ganousei, Mike M    10 COND-MR              1:35.70         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.49                                                            
 -- Reo, Ian J          10 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.20                                                            
 -- Liu, Eric           10 Morris County-NJ     1:42.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Walsh, Jack         10 BDA-MA               1:59.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  56.34                                                            
 -- Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR               1:59.70         NS        
 -- Sedlazek, Colin      9 Morris County-NJ     2:05.05         NS        
 -- Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.15         NS        
 -- Lavender, Jason S   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00         NS        
 -- Piperato, John      10 Team Rockland-MR          NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ Zone Quals
                43.49  JO Junior Olympics
                48.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.34      37.91 ZQ     
  2 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.18      37.93 ZQ     
  3 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR                42.36      40.19 ZQ     
  4 Kaminski, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.64      40.46 ZQ     
  5 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.52      41.85 ZQ     
  6 Cole, Harrison R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.48      42.41 JO     
  7 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                43.04      42.72 JO     
  7 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.40      42.72 JO     
  9 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.50      43.38 JO     
 10 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR                43.95      43.39 JO     
 11 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.37      43.45 JO     
 12 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.16      43.90 SILV   
 13 Roye, Erick B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.63      44.13 SILV   
 14 Blair, Thomas        9 Morris County-NJ       44.75      44.20 SILV   
 15 Du, Alexander W      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.22      44.38 SILV   
 16 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR                49.09      45.45 SILV   
 17 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.96      46.64 SILV   
 18 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.97      47.31 SILV   
 19 Desmaras, Mariano    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.06      48.21 SILV   
 20 Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.84      48.24 SILV   
 21 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR                48.91      48.36 SILV   
 22 Desmaras, Juan Car   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.88      49.07        
 23 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.84      49.49        
 24 Ganousei, Mike M    10 COND-MR                51.56      49.66        
 25 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                48.82      49.91        
 26 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR                48.84      50.40        
 27 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.87      50.46        
 28 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                49.71      51.66        
 29 Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR                54.64      52.21        
 30 Walsh, Jack         10 BDA-MA                 59.12      52.43        
 31 Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR                55.39      52.53        
 32 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.91      52.89        
 33 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                48.85      53.21        
 34 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR                 55.34      54.07        
 35 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.84      54.47        
 36 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR                58.76      55.53        
 37 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.37      56.37        
 38 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.11      56.97        
 39 Shieh, Shelton T     8 Morris County-NJ       58.34      58.70        
 40 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:02.44        
 41 Piperato, John      10 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:04.81        
 42 Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               1:18.71    1:04.82        
 43 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              1:02.41    1:05.10        
 44 Girandola, Trevor    9 COND-MR              1:10.23    1:11.88        
 -- Tong, Jacob T        9 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gerber, Zachary     10 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.08         NS        
 -- Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR               1:18.71         NS        
 -- Sedlazek, Colin      9 Morris County-NJ     1:04.87         NS        
 -- Lavender, Jason S   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:34.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:48.39  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.36    1:22.86 ZQ     
                  39.48     1:22.86 (43.38)                                        
  2 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.79    1:24.71 ZQ     
                  39.70     1:24.71 (45.01)                                        
  3 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.01    1:30.32 ZQ     
                  44.30     1:30.32 (46.02)                                        
  4 Kaminski, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.29    1:31.40 ZQ     
  5 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.52    1:31.98 ZQ     
                  43.66     1:31.98 (48.32)                                        
  6 Cole, Harrison R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.71    1:34.91 SILV   
                  44.79     1:34.91 (50.12)                                        
  7 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:34.51    1:35.08 SILV   
                  44.72     1:35.08 (50.36)                                        
  8 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.11    1:35.81 SILV   
                  46.49     1:35.81 (49.32)                                        
  9 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:36.97    1:36.43 SILV   
                  47.37     1:36.43 (49.06)                                        
 10 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.54    1:37.27 SILV   
                  46.46     1:37.27 (50.81)                                        
 11 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:38.96    1:39.08 SILV   
                  47.11     1:39.08 (51.97)                                        
 12 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:46.63    1:40.67 SILV   
                  49.33     1:40.67 (51.34)                                        
 13 Amaro, Dylan J       8 NDAC-MR              2:01.52    1:42.14 SILV   
                  47.65     1:42.14 (54.49)                                        
 14 Stern, Ben S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.19    1:42.71 SILV   
                  48.72     1:42.71 (53.99)                                        
 15 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:49.81    1:44.19 SILV   
                  50.20     1:44.19 (53.99)                                        
 16 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.21    1:46.53 SILV   
                  49.90     1:46.53 (56.63)                                        
 17 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.84    1:47.92 SILV   
                  50.92     1:47.92 (57.00)                                        
 18 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR              1:45.08    1:48.75        
 19 Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.78    1:50.81        
 20 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR              1:52.87    1:51.29        
                  53.40     1:51.29 (57.89)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR              2:01.21    1:52.72        
                  54.61     1:52.72 (58.11)                                        
 22 Walsh, Jack         10 BDA-MA               1:57.29    1:52.96        
                  53.77     1:52.96 (59.19)                                        
 23 Caporaso, Nicholas   8 Morris County-NJ     1:53.51    1:54.30        
                  53.48   1:54.30 (1:00.82)                                        
 24 Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR              1:47.32    1:55.29        
                  54.05   1:55.29 (1:01.24)                                        
 25 Lim, Noah B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.06    1:56.97        
                  55.94   1:56.97 (1:01.03)                                        
 26 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:58.33        
                  56.98   1:58.33 (1:01.35)                                        
 27 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR              2:09.59    2:03.73        
                  58.61   2:03.73 (1:05.12)                                        
 28 Malik, Rohan         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.00    2:05.71        
                  58.10   2:05.71 (1:07.61)                                        
 -- Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR              2:36.14         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ Zone Quals
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
                43.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                   NT      34.72 ZQ     
  2 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.65      34.76 ZQ     
  3 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.10      35.13 JO     
  4 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                35.80      36.01 SILV   
  5 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                38.18      36.75 SILV   
  6 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.07      37.37 SILV   
  7 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                40.50      39.17 SILV   
  8 Roye, Erick B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.33      39.98 SILV   
  9 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.09      40.12 SILV   
 10 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR                44.90      40.82 SILV   
 11 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                48.88      44.41        
 12 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.53      44.60        
 13 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR                 51.73      44.77        
 14 Ganousei, Mike M    10 COND-MR                49.97      45.88        
 15 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.85      46.16        
 16 Desmaras, Mariano    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.61      46.67        
 17 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR                47.56      47.00        
 18 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.86      47.18        
 19 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR       48.75      47.32        
 20 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.71      47.35        
 21 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.88      48.15        
 22 Lindholm, Beck O     9 NDAC-MR                50.01      48.26        
 23 Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR                50.40      48.47        
 24 Desmaras, Juan Car   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.15      48.95        
 25 Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.25      50.28        
 26 Elmassalemah, Iad    9 NDAC-MR              1:03.66      54.80        
 27 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR       50.78      57.36        
 28 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR               1:06.81      57.40        
 29 Piperato, John      10 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:12.81        
 -- Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR              1:02.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chang, William       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sedlazek, Colin      9 Morris County-NJ     1:07.21         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:27.09  JO Junior Olympics
              1:37.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.73    1:16.86 ZQ     
                  36.90     1:16.91 (40.01)         1:16.86 ( )                    
  2 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:29.89    1:19.65 ZQ     
  3 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.81    1:19.70 ZQ     
                  36.42     1:19.73 (43.31)         1:19.70 ( )                    
  4 Blair, Thomas        9 Morris County-NJ     1:36.44    1:27.34 SILV   
                  39.96     1:27.34 (47.38)                                        
  5 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:26.82    1:30.89 SILV   
                  42.57     1:30.89 (48.32)                                        
  6 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:30.91 SILV   
                  43.19     1:31.00 (47.81)     1:47.51 (16.51)         1:30.91 ( )
  7 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.09    1:30.94 SILV   
                  41.98     1:30.94 (48.96)     1:46.31 (15.37)         1:30.94 ( )
  8 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:34.22 SILV   
                  42.23     1:34.22 (51.99)                                        
  9 Kaminski, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.47    1:35.15 SILV   
                  44.93     1:35.15 (50.22)                                        
 10 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.95    1:40.97        
                  43.23     1:40.97 (57.74)                                        
 11 Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:47.93    1:41.70        
                  47.01     1:44.30 (57.29)         1:41.70 ( )                    
 12 Reo, Ian J          10 Morris County-NJ     1:40.05    1:46.75        
                  45.63   1:46.75 (1:01.12)                                        
 13 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.91        
                  49.75     1:47.91 (58.16)                                        
 14 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR               1:57.26    1:48.78        
                  49.38     1:48.78 (59.40)                                        
 15 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR     2:07.47    2:10.57        
                1:02.38   2:10.57 (1:08.19)                                        
 16 Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:15.16        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:21.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:28.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.66    1:12.98 ZQ     
                  34.44     1:12.98 (38.54)                                        
  2 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.20    1:16.24 ZQ     
                  38.10     1:16.24 (38.14)                                        
  3 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.08    1:18.21 JO     
                  36.10     1:18.21 (42.11)                                        
  4 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:22.14    1:18.74 JO     
                  36.06     1:18.74 (42.68)                                        
  5 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:19.01 JO     
  6 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR              1:21.69    1:20.08 JO     
                  39.34     1:20.08 (40.74)                                        
  7 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:18.93    1:20.56 JO     
  8 Roye, Erick B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.38    1:21.29 JO     
                  39.19     1:21.29 (42.10)                                        
  9 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.10    1:21.72 JO     
                  37.11     1:21.72 (44.61)                                        
 10 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.19    1:21.99 JO     
                  38.48     1:21.99 (43.51)                                        
 11 Hally, Seamus       10 NDAC-MR              1:23.16    1:22.30 SILV   
                  40.10     1:22.30 (42.20)                                        
 12 Kaminski, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.10    1:25.44 SILV   
                  42.48     1:25.44 (42.96)                                        
 13 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:24.49    1:26.40 SILV   
                  40.74     1:26.40 (45.66)                                        
 14 Cole, Harrison R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.98    1:27.29 SILV   
                  42.27     1:27.29 (45.02)                                        
 15 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR              1:33.07    1:29.22        
                  40.57     1:29.22 (48.65)                                        
 16 Stern, Ben S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.45    1:29.96        
                  43.08     1:29.96 (46.88)                                        
 17 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.82    1:31.05        
                  41.49     1:31.05 (49.56)                                        
 18 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:31.66        
                  44.14     1:31.66 (47.52)                                        
 19 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:32.59        
                  41.15     1:32.59 (51.44)                                        
 20 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:37.17    1:32.88        
                  44.84     1:32.88 (48.04)                                        
 21 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR              1:51.12    1:33.06        
                  41.76     1:33.06 (51.30)                                        
 22 Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR              1:49.35    1:33.33        
                  43.98     1:33.33 (49.35)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR              1:31.09    1:34.14        
                  44.01     1:34.14 (50.13)                                        
 24 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.34    1:35.45        
                  44.41     1:35.45 (51.04)                                        
 25 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.25    1:36.69        
 26 Xie, Leon           10 Morris County-NJ     1:36.37    1:37.06        
                  45.39     1:37.06 (51.67)                                        
 27 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.44    1:37.46        
                  47.01     1:37.46 (50.45)                                        
 28 Brita, Nick B       10 Morris County-NJ     1:38.85    1:39.42        
                  44.79     1:39.42 (54.63)                                        
 29 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              1:38.99    1:39.62        
                  46.84     1:39.62 (52.78)                                        
 30 Caporaso, Nicholas   8 Morris County-NJ     1:40.23    1:39.64        
                  44.55     1:39.64 (55.09)                                        
 31 Lavender, Jason S   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:39.97        
                  46.27     1:39.97 (53.70)                                        
 32 Farrelly, Sean J    10 COND-MR              1:39.01    1:40.23        
                  48.26     1:40.23 (51.97)                                        
 33 Lee, William G      10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:41.17        
                  45.40     1:41.17 (55.77)                                        
 34 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.39    1:45.51        
                  50.78     1:45.51 (54.73)                                        
 35 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR              1:35.87    1:48.63        
                  52.92     1:48.63 (55.71)                                        
 36 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              2:05.42    1:50.76        
 37 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:51.71        
 38 Shaari, Michael M   10 COND-MR              1:55.20    1:51.88        
                  52.51     1:51.88 (59.37)                                        
 39 Kelley, Pavel M      9 COND-MR              1:53.81    1:51.99        
                  54.89     1:51.99 (57.10)                                        
 40 Walsh, Jack         10 BDA-MA               2:16.47    2:01.12        
                1:03.01     2:01.12 (58.11)                                        
 41 Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR               2:08.06    2:04.27        
                  59.17   2:04.27 (1:05.10)                                        
 -- Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               2:25.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Schlissel, Zach D   10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:07.24                                                            
 -- Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR              1:46.66         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  58.73        DQ (1:00.96)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:51.99  JO Junior Olympics
              3:13.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.79    2:33.64 ZQ     
                  33.85     1:13.85 (40.00)     1:59.51 (45.66)     2:33.64 (34.13)
  2 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.91    2:42.51 ZQ     
                  37.49     1:20.29 (42.80)     2:06.12 (45.83)     2:42.51 (36.39)
  3 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              2:49.04    2:46.66 JO     
                  38.91     1:18.71 (39.80)     2:09.58 (50.87)     2:46.66 (37.08)
  4 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              2:48.24    2:47.40 JO     
                  37.34     1:21.10 (43.76)     2:11.88 (50.78)     2:47.40 (35.52)
  5 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.61    2:49.87 JO     
                  37.89     1:20.37 (42.48)     2:12.05 (51.68)     2:49.87 (37.82)
  6 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR              2:54.31    2:49.96 JO     
                  39.17     1:23.90 (44.73)     2:10.15 (46.25)     2:49.96 (39.81)
  7 Blair, Thomas        9 Morris County-NJ     2:55.60    2:50.76 JO     
                  39.17     1:22.35 (43.18)     2:14.52 (52.17)     2:50.76 (36.24)
  8 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.97    2:51.14 JO     
                  38.62     1:21.91 (43.29)     2:16.40 (54.49)     2:51.14 (34.74)
  9 Roye, Erick B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.47    2:55.45 SILV   
                  41.28     1:26.50 (45.22)     2:19.91 (53.41)     2:55.45 (35.54)
 10 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              2:53.78    2:57.93 SILV   
                  38.28     1:21.91 (43.63)     2:20.69 (58.78)     2:57.93 (37.24)
 11 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.92    3:00.82 SILV   
                                1:29.31 ( )     2:25.09 (55.78)     3:00.82 (35.73)
 12 Du, Alexander W      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.43    3:06.44 SILV   
                  43.19     1:30.31 (47.12)     2:23.17 (52.86)     3:06.44 (43.27)
 13 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:16.21    3:12.01 SILV   
                  45.38     1:31.89 (46.51)     2:26.31 (54.42)     3:12.01 (45.70)
 14 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:13.33 SILV   
                  43.32     1:31.58 (48.26)     2:29.41 (57.83)     3:13.33 (43.92)
 15 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR              3:18.68    3:16.52        
                  45.15     1:31.83 (46.68)     2:30.24 (58.41)     3:16.52 (46.28)
 16 Liu, Eric           10 Morris County-NJ     3:35.05    3:16.57        
                  48.20     1:37.35 (49.15)     2:33.12 (55.77)     3:16.57 (43.45)
 17 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00    3:22.09        
                  47.94     1:34.41 (46.47)   2:39.03 (1:04.62)     3:22.09 (43.06)
 18 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR                   NT    3:24.16        
                  47.48     1:38.47 (50.99)     2:36.60 (58.13)     3:24.16 (47.56)
 19 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.26    3:26.82        
                  48.60     1:40.24 (51.64)   2:46.05 (1:05.81)     3:26.82 (40.77)
 20 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:36.10    3:28.66        
                  45.10     1:37.39 (52.29)   2:48.11 (1:10.72)     3:28.66 (40.55)
 21 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR               3:27.58    3:29.13        
                  50.65     1:43.46 (52.81)     2:41.68 (58.22)     3:29.13 (47.45)
 22 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:29.84        
                  49.52     1:42.04 (52.52)   2:42.35 (1:00.31)     3:29.84 (47.49)
 23 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR              3:46.99    3:31.51        
                                                    2:46.45 ( )     3:31.51 (45.06)
 24 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:31.18    3:31.70        
                  53.51     1:45.15 (51.64)   2:46.51 (1:01.36)     3:31.70 (45.19)
 25 Caporaso, Nicholas   8 Morris County-NJ     3:15.05    3:33.47        
                  50.02     1:44.37 (54.35)   3:33.47 (1:49.10)                    
 26 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:40.30        
                  51.18     1:43.44 (52.26)   2:49.55 (1:06.11)     3:40.30 (50.75)
 -- Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.04     1:49.79 (53.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ Zone Quals
                28.29  JO Junior Olympics
                31.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ       26.77      26.64 ZQ     
  2 Stern, Marc J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.95      27.93 JO     
  3 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ       28.03      28.02 JO     
  4 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ       28.32      28.14 JO     
  5 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ       28.41      28.15 JO     
  6 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.48      28.23 JO     
  7 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR                29.60      28.35 SILV   
  8 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR                29.11      28.51 SILV   
  9 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.72      28.96 SILV   
 10 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR                 30.74      29.47 SILV   
 11 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR                29.81      29.57 SILV   
 12 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.33      30.12 SILV   
 13 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.48      30.26 SILV   
 14 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.07      30.42 SILV   
 15 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.45      30.51 SILV   
 16 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR                30.91      30.60 SILV   
 17 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR                30.36      30.61 SILV   
 18 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.24      30.67 SILV   
 19 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.20      30.79 SILV   
 20 Gavin, Daniel P     12 Morris County-NJ       31.05      30.97 SILV   
 21 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.52      31.08 SILV   
 22 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR                31.16      31.34 SILV   
 23 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR                30.92      31.54        
 24 Finnerty, William   11 COND-MR                32.18      31.95        
 25 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR                34.43      32.12        
 26 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR                33.00      32.20        
 27 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.53      32.99        
 28 Suponitskiy, James  11 COND-MR                34.66      33.00        
 28 Hernandez, Adrian   12 Morris County-NJ       33.27      33.00        
 30 Cava, James         11 Morris County-NJ       31.15      33.01        
 31 Lavariega, Fernand  12 NDAC-MR                32.23      33.25        
 32 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.93      34.19        
 33 Silver, Matthew A   11 COND-MR                37.23      35.01        
 34 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR                36.23      35.03        
 35 Solovey, Noah       12 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.60      35.13        
 36 Krajniczyn, Michae  12 COND-MR                35.13      35.57        
 37 Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR       34.73      35.62        
 38 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR                 35.18      36.26        
 39 Calero, Markus A    11 COND-MR                36.94      36.28        
 40 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR                 36.48      37.23        
 41 Kolka, Lucas J      12 SSL-MR                 35.47      37.33        
 42 Hourican, Austin J  12 COND-MR                39.75      37.90        
 43 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ       36.44      37.93        
 44 Orientale, Samuel   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.78      38.57        
 45 Sawicki, Steven J   12 Morris County-NJ       37.23      38.61        
 46 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR                 42.27      38.89        
 47 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR                 39.87      39.54        
 48 Baez, Frank         11 Team Rockland-MR       42.50      39.57        
 49 DeSantis, Nick A    11 COND-MR              1:00.00      40.22        
 50 Cheman, Cole V      12 SSL-MR                 39.58      40.72        
 51 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR                 43.49      42.99        
 52 Piccininni, Nichol  12 COND-MR                45.00      43.75        
 53 Tuohy, Aidan D      11 SSL-MR                 45.25      49.47        
 54 Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.83      51.84        
 55 Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR                 52.46      52.43        
 -- Townsend, Nate R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.29         NS        
 -- Eichenberger, Zach  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.98         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:01.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:09.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR       57.09      57.38 ZQ     
                  27.95       57.38 (29.43)                                        
  2 Stern, Marc J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.36      59.26 ZQ     
                  28.66       59.26 (30.60)                                        
  3 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:02.15      59.54 ZQ     
                  28.32       59.54 (31.22)                                        
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.79      59.92 JO     
                  28.72       59.92 (31.20)                                        
  5 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.91    1:00.70 JO     
                  29.73     1:00.70 (30.97)                                        
  6 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ     1:00.88    1:00.71 JO     
                  29.03     1:00.71 (31.68)                                        
  7 Kim, Seung Chan S   12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.17    1:02.92 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.92 (32.88)                                        
  8 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.90    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.95 (32.91)                                        
  9 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.42    1:03.46 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.46 (33.44)                                        
 10 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.95    1:03.68 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.68 (33.56)                                        
 11 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.94    1:04.22 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.22 (33.97)                                        
 12 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR              1:05.42    1:04.25 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.25 (33.43)                                        
 13 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.61    1:04.74 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.74 (34.33)                                        
 14 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              1:17.18    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.59 (34.30)                                        
 15 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.28    1:06.71 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.71 (34.59)                                        
 16 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              1:07.54    1:06.87 SILV   
                  32.34     1:06.87 (34.53)                                        
 17 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              1:08.87    1:07.76 SILV   
                  32.72     1:07.76 (35.04)                                        
 18 Gavin, Daniel P     12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.30    1:07.85 SILV   
                  33.44     1:07.85 (34.41)                                        
 19 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.70    1:08.00 SILV   
                  32.36     1:08.00 (35.64)                                        
 20 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.66    1:08.41 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.41 (35.87)                                        
 21 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.35    1:08.44 SILV   
                  33.37     1:08.44 (35.07)                                        
 22 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:13.78    1:08.54 SILV   
                  33.27     1:08.54 (35.27)                                        
 23 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              1:10.36    1:09.03 SILV   
                  32.52     1:09.03 (36.51)                                        
 24 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR              1:10.54    1:09.29 SILV   
                  33.54     1:09.29 (35.75)                                        
 25 Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.66    1:09.34 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.34 (36.32)                                        
 26 Cava, James         11 Morris County-NJ     1:05.37    1:09.38 SILV   
                  32.99     1:09.38 (36.39)                                        
 27 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR              1:10.58    1:09.74        
                  33.67     1:09.74 (36.07)                                        
 28 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.12    1:11.13        
                  33.97     1:11.13 (37.16)                                        
 29 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.89    1:13.36        
                  34.54     1:13.36 (38.82)                                        
 30 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR              1:22.28    1:13.45        
                  35.01     1:13.45 (38.44)                                        
 31 Suponitskiy, James  11 COND-MR              1:22.01    1:13.62        
                  34.79     1:13.62 (38.83)                                        
 32 Hernandez, Adrian   12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.86    1:13.72        
                  34.88     1:13.72 (38.84)                                        
 33 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.43    1:13.81        
                  35.08     1:13.81 (38.73)                                        
 34 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.00    1:14.33        
                  35.08     1:14.33 (39.25)                                        
 35 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.83    1:15.79        
                  35.92     1:15.79 (39.87)                                        
 36 Solovey, Noah       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.81    1:16.30        
                  36.62     1:16.30 (39.68)                                        
 37 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.85    1:17.12        
                  35.47     1:17.12 (41.65)                                        
 38 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR              1:20.26    1:17.29        
                  37.29     1:17.29 (40.00)                                        
 39 Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.98    1:17.35        
                  37.83     1:17.35 (39.52)                                        
 40 Silver, Matthew A   11 COND-MR              1:40.21    1:18.08        
                  36.48     1:18.08 (41.60)                                        
 41 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR               1:21.14    1:20.90        
                  37.58     1:20.90 (43.32)                                        
 42 Calero, Markus A    11 COND-MR              1:22.02    1:22.50        
                  38.18     1:22.50 (44.32)                                        
 43 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR               1:24.77    1:25.65        
 44 Baez, Frank         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.66    1:26.08        
                  39.08     1:26.08 (47.00)                                        
 45 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR               1:36.66    1:30.05        
                  40.95     1:30.05 (49.10)                                        
 46 Cheman, Cole V      12 SSL-MR               1:36.31    1:30.71        
                  43.65     1:30.71 (47.06)                                        
 47 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR               1:38.33    1:31.11        
                  42.76     1:31.11 (48.35)                                        
 48 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR               1:34.93    1:32.81        
                  43.75     1:32.81 (49.06)                                        
 49 DeSantis, Nick A    11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:36.64        
                  43.11     1:36.64 (53.53)                                        
 50 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:41.62    1:38.03        
 51 Blair, Joseph C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.31    1:41.21        
                  47.24     1:41.21 (53.97)                                        
 52 Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR               1:49.68    1:52.10        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:14.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:28.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.96    2:05.16 ZQ     
                  28.57     1:00.47 (31.90)     1:32.82 (32.35)     2:05.16 (32.34)
  2 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:15.18    2:07.91 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:01.30 (31.94)     1:34.62 (33.32)     2:07.91 (33.29)
  3 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     2:09.86    2:08.04 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:01.05 (32.03)     1:34.56 (33.51)     2:08.04 (33.48)
  4 Kim, Seung Chan S   12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:33.12    2:17.09 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.42 (36.10)     1:43.25 (35.83)     2:17.09 (33.84)
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.99    2:19.19 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.82 (36.23)     1:44.43 (36.61)     2:19.19 (34.76)
  6 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     2:18.15    2:19.38 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.21 (36.00)     1:44.39 (36.18)     2:19.38 (34.99)
  7 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.33    2:19.46 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.93 (35.77)     1:44.68 (37.75)     2:19.46 (34.78)
  8 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              2:19.90    2:20.65 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.56 (36.73)     1:45.53 (36.97)     2:20.65 (35.12)
  9 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              2:24.09    2:21.60 SILV   
                  33.13     1:09.09 (35.96)     1:45.88 (36.79)     2:21.60 (35.72)
 10 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR              2:36.92    2:23.43 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.06 (36.42)     1:46.28 (38.22)     2:23.43 (37.15)
 11 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.03    2:23.53 SILV   
                  33.19     1:09.86 (36.67)     1:47.57 (37.71)     2:23.53 (35.96)
 12 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              2:30.96    2:26.33 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.96 (37.77)     1:50.07 (38.11)     2:26.33 (36.26)
 13 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              2:27.39    2:26.71 SILV   
                  33.03     1:11.01 (37.98)     1:50.11 (39.10)     2:26.71 (36.60)
 14 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR              2:47.35    2:28.01 SILV   
                  30.70     1:07.76 (37.06)     1:48.34 (40.58)     2:28.01 (39.67)
 15 Alimonti, Lucas V   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.27    2:28.04 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.12 (37.35)     1:49.31 (39.19)     2:28.04 (38.73)
 16 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              2:29.42    2:29.20        
                  33.69     1:11.78 (38.09)     1:51.38 (39.60)     2:29.20 (37.82)
 17 Cava, James         11 Morris County-NJ     2:25.78    2:30.40        
                  34.94     1:13.39 (38.45)     1:52.26 (38.87)     2:30.40 (38.14)
 18 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:46.34    2:33.69        
                  35.69     1:15.46 (39.77)     1:56.06 (40.60)     2:33.69 (37.63)
 19 Fonseca, Joshua     12 COND-MR              2:39.98    2:33.71        
                                1:14.56 ( )     1:55.48 (40.92)     2:33.71 (38.23)
 20 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.66    2:33.73        
                  34.51     1:14.50 (39.99)     1:54.96 (40.46)     2:33.73 (38.77)
 21 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:48.12    2:34.16        
                  34.38     1:14.03 (39.65)     1:56.69 (42.66)     2:34.16 (37.47)
 22 Eichenberger, Zach  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.05    2:35.00        
                  34.12     1:13.57 (39.45)     1:54.49 (40.92)     2:35.00 (40.51)
 23 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     2:43.47    2:36.19        
                  34.96     1:14.73 (39.77)     1:56.68 (41.95)     2:36.19 (39.51)
 24 Blair, Henry M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.23    2:36.81        
                  34.10     1:14.28 (40.18)     1:56.16 (41.88)     2:36.81 (40.65)
 25 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              2:42.77    2:40.49        
                  36.51     1:17.89 (41.38)     2:00.12 (42.23)     2:40.49 (40.37)
 26 Merone, Matt F      11 COND-MR              2:50.29    2:42.25        
                  35.06     1:17.15 (42.09)     2:01.12 (43.97)     2:42.25 (41.13)
 27 Townsend, AJ J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.34    2:43.14        
                  35.65     1:17.23 (41.58)     2:01.16 (43.93)     2:43.14 (41.98)
 28 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.22    2:43.33        
                  35.33     1:17.60 (42.27)     2:01.36 (43.76)     2:43.33 (41.97)
 29 Silver, Matthew A   11 COND-MR              3:40.13    2:53.37        
                  37.67     1:23.29 (45.62)     2:09.55 (46.26)     2:53.37 (43.82)
 30 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ     3:01.41    2:57.64        
                  40.06     1:27.44 (47.38)     2:14.21 (46.77)     2:57.64 (43.43)
 31 Chen, Baldwin       11 COND-MR                   NT    3:00.52        
                  41.18     1:28.09 (46.91)     2:16.18 (48.09)     3:00.52 (44.34)
 32 Baez, Frank         11 Team Rockland-MR     3:05.66    3:15.53        
                  42.53     1:33.19 (50.66)   3:15.53 (1:42.34)                    
 -- Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              2:23.12         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ Zone Quals
                33.29  JO Junior Olympics
                41.19  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ       30.91      29.24 ZQ     
  2 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ       32.40      31.31 ZQ     
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.99      31.43 ZQ     
  4 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.29      32.25 ZQ     
  5 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.23      32.27 ZQ     
  6 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.45      32.35 ZQ     
  7 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR                 34.21      32.86 JO     
  8 Alimonti, Lucas V   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.60      33.51 SILV   
  9 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR                34.58      33.74 SILV   
 10 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.07      33.83 SILV   
 11 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.47      34.12 SILV   
 12 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR                35.57      34.44 SILV   
 13 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.78      34.93 SILV   
 14 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR                37.27      35.03 SILV   
 15 Fonseca, Joshua     12 COND-MR                36.63      35.18 SILV   
 16 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.18      35.29 SILV   
 17 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.50      35.54 SILV   
 18 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.66      35.59 SILV   
 19 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR                37.24      35.74 SILV   
 20 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR                36.74      36.47 SILV   
 21 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR                38.20      36.50 SILV   
 22 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.88      36.70 SILV   
 23 Suponitskiy, James  11 COND-MR                37.57      37.31 SILV   
 24 Blair, Henry M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.56      37.53 SILV   
 25 Hernandez, Adrian   12 Morris County-NJ       39.03      37.77 SILV   
 26 Merone, Matt F      11 COND-MR                39.59      38.37 SILV   
 27 Jeon, Hyosam H      12 COND-MR                41.16      38.43 SILV   
 28 Silver, Matthew A   11 COND-MR                44.17      38.82 SILV   
 29 Gavin, Daniel P     12 Morris County-NJ       41.72      39.12 SILV   
 30 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.01      39.31 SILV   
 31 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.49      39.73 SILV   
 32 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.51      40.12 SILV   
 33 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ       44.08      41.61        
 34 Krajniczyn, Michae  12 COND-MR                41.72      41.83        
 35 Calero, Markus A    11 COND-MR                42.97      41.85        
 36 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.31      41.88        
 37 Kolka, Lucas J      12 SSL-MR                 42.39      42.13        
 38 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR                46.58      43.72        
 39 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR                 48.24      44.05        
 40 Chen, Baldwin       11 COND-MR                49.56      45.34        
 41 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR                 51.28      46.88        
 42 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR                 46.63      47.96        
 43 Cheman, Cole V      12 SSL-MR                 56.36      49.59        
 44 Piccininni, Nichol  12 COND-MR              1:00.00      50.22        
 45 Blair, Joseph C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.27      50.78        
 46 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR                 59.57      53.15        
 47 DeSantis, Nick A    11 COND-MR              1:05.00      58.92        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:11.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:23.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.97    1:03.64 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:03.64 (32.87)                                        
  2 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ     1:04.07    1:04.31 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:04.31 (32.97)                                        
  3 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ     1:06.24    1:05.32 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:05.32 (33.41)                                        
  4 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              1:06.79    1:05.88 ZQ     
                  31.78     1:05.88 (34.10)                                        
  5 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.25    1:07.51 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:07.51 (34.37)                                        
  6 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.43    1:10.18 JO     
                  34.44     1:10.18 (35.74)                                        
  7 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:11.01    1:10.35 JO     
                  33.94     1:10.35 (36.41)                                        
  8 Beneventano, Matth  12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.75    1:10.36 JO     
                  34.36     1:10.36 (36.00)                                        
  9 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.36    1:10.57 JO     
                  34.61     1:10.57 (35.96)                                        
 10 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.45    1:11.56 JO     
                  34.79     1:11.56 (36.77)                                        
 11 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              1:11.15    1:11.65 SILV   
                  35.52     1:11.65 (36.13)                                        
 11 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.56    1:11.65 SILV   
                  34.95     1:11.65 (36.70)                                        
 13 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.32    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.68 (37.47)                                        
 13 Kim, Seung Chan S   12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.55    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.68 (36.71)                                        
 15 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.35    1:12.02 SILV   
                  35.71     1:12.02 (36.31)                                        
 16 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.87    1:12.45 SILV   
                  35.62     1:12.45 (36.83)                                        
 17 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.52    1:13.13 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.13 (37.31)                                        
 18 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.43    1:13.17 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.17 (37.60)                                        
 19 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              1:12.40    1:13.70 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.70 (38.20)                                        
 20 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              1:15.13    1:14.10 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.10 (38.00)                                        
 21 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              1:12.50    1:14.16 SILV   
                  36.81     1:14.16 (37.35)                                        
 22 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.22    1:14.95 SILV   
                  36.57     1:14.95 (38.38)                                        
 23 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.10    1:15.38 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.38 (39.78)                                        
 24 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              1:18.84    1:15.87 SILV   
                  37.05     1:15.87 (38.82)                                        
 25 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR              1:16.62    1:16.22 SILV   
                  37.69     1:16.22 (38.53)                                        
 26 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.40    1:16.27 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.27 (38.98)                                        
 27 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.88    1:17.16 SILV   
                  38.05     1:17.16 (39.11)                                        
 28 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              1:16.60    1:17.59 SILV   
                  37.84     1:17.59 (39.75)                                        
 29 Townsend, AJ J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.46    1:17.61 SILV   
                  37.27     1:17.61 (40.34)                                        
 30 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR              1:20.38    1:17.89 SILV   
                  38.54     1:17.89 (39.35)                                        
 31 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR              1:18.47    1:18.01 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.01 (40.43)                                        
 32 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.10    1:18.19 SILV   
                  37.84     1:18.19 (40.35)                                        
 33 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.97    1:21.30 SILV   
                  40.68     1:21.30 (40.62)                                        
 34 Suponitskiy, James  11 COND-MR              1:21.50    1:21.49 SILV   
                  39.23     1:21.49 (42.26)                                        
 35 Hernandez, Adrian   12 Morris County-NJ     1:35.21    1:23.11 SILV   
                  40.35     1:23.11 (42.76)                                        
 36 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.29    1:23.67 SILV   
                1:23.67         1:23.67 ( )                                        
 37 Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.36    1:24.05        
                  40.19     1:24.05 (43.86)                                        
 38 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              1:23.51    1:24.17        
                  40.60     1:24.17 (43.57)                                        
 39 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.56    1:26.35        
                  41.86     1:26.35 (44.49)                                        
 40 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.16    1:27.54        
 41 Lavariega, Fernand  12 NDAC-MR              1:27.99    1:27.90        
                  42.72     1:27.90 (45.18)                                        
 42 Gavin, Daniel P     12 Morris County-NJ     1:25.14    1:28.34        
                  43.77     1:28.34 (44.57)                                        
 43 Solovey, Noah       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.25    1:29.23        
                  43.85     1:29.23 (45.38)                                        
 44 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR              1:39.71    1:30.19        
                  43.81     1:30.19 (46.38)                                        
 45 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ     1:37.37    1:30.41        
                  44.46     1:30.41 (45.95)                                        
 46 Sawicki, Steven J   12 Morris County-NJ     1:34.12    1:31.15        
                  43.70     1:31.15 (47.45)                                        
 47 Lu, Justin Y        11 COND-MR              1:46.59    1:32.55        
                  44.84     1:32.55 (47.71)                                        
 48 Krajniczyn, Michae  12 COND-MR              1:31.64    1:32.63        
                  44.59     1:32.63 (48.04)                                        
 49 Kolka, Lucas J      12 SSL-MR               1:31.97    1:34.33        
 50 Calero, Markus A    11 COND-MR              1:43.42    1:35.45        
                1:35.45         1:35.45 ( )                                        
 51 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR               1:46.59    1:38.38        
                  46.45     1:38.38 (51.93)                                        
 52 Hourican, Austin J  12 COND-MR              2:09.43    1:39.88        
                  47.07     1:39.88 (52.81)                                        
 53 Baez, Frank         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.66    1:46.64        
                  49.61     1:46.64 (57.03)                                        
 54 Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:47.87        
                  52.99     1:47.87 (54.88)                                        
 55 Cheman, Cole V      12 SSL-MR               1:55.48    1:49.54        
                  54.08     1:49.54 (55.46)                                        
 56 Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR               1:51.51    1:49.57        
 57 Orientale, Samuel   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.31    1:51.56        
                  54.70     1:51.56 (56.86)                                        
 58 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR               2:18.21    1:53.23        
 59 Piccininni, Nichol  12 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:54.44        
 60 Tuohy, Aidan D      11 SSL-MR               1:57.38    1:59.67        
                  57.97   1:59.67 (1:01.70)                                        
 -- DeSantis, Nick A    11 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.87        DQ (1:02.94)                                        
 -- Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR          NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.70          DQ (50.75)                                        
 -- Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:15.96          DQ (15.79)                                        
 -- Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.53         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.29          DQ (47.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ Zone Quals
                37.59  JO Junior Olympics
                42.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ       35.79      35.38 ZQ     
  2 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.09      35.66 ZQ     
  3 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.79      36.24 ZQ     
  4 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.83      36.81 ZQ     
  5 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR                37.45      37.43 JO     
  6 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.89      37.80 SILV   
  7 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.46      38.01 SILV   
  8 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.20      38.48 SILV   
  9 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR                38.94      38.61 SILV   
 10 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR                 38.68      38.87 SILV   
 11 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ       39.59      39.01 SILV   
 12 Eichenberger, Zach  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.60      39.20 SILV   
 13 Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.53      39.47 SILV   
 14 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      39.51 SILV   
 15 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.44      39.62 SILV   
 16 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.90      40.61 SILV   
 17 Stern, Marc J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.63      41.11 SILV   
 18 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.74      41.27 SILV   
 19 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.69      41.38 SILV   
 20 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.84      41.46 SILV   
 21 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.82      41.62 SILV   
 22 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.28      41.73 SILV   
 23 Townsend, AJ J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.57      42.10 SILV   
 24 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR                42.50      42.24 SILV   
 25 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR                43.65      42.26 SILV   
 26 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR                43.98      42.46 SILV   
 27 Cava, James         11 Morris County-NJ       40.93      42.52 SILV   
 28 Suponitskiy, James  11 COND-MR                43.93      43.48        
 29 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR                43.74      43.74        
 30 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.14      44.38        
 31 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR                45.04      44.59        
 32 Solovey, Noah       12 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.51      44.93        
 33 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR                43.97      44.95        
 34 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR                 47.21      45.10        
 35 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR                50.00      45.41        
 35 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR                 46.93      45.41        
 37 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR                47.42      46.46        
 38 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR                45.52      46.51        
 39 Krajniczyn, Michae  12 COND-MR                49.31      46.62        
 40 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.46      46.69        
 41 Silver, Matthew A   11 COND-MR              1:02.29      46.85        
 42 Sawicki, Steven J   12 Morris County-NJ       49.80      47.39        
 43 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR                 48.05      47.54        
 44 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR                 46.26      47.94        
 45 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.79      48.19        
 46 Hourican, Austin J  12 COND-MR                54.73      48.25        
 47 Merone, Matt F      11 COND-MR                50.67      48.45        
 48 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR                 53.32      50.74        
 49 Orientale, Samuel   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.80      51.07        
 50 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ       51.08      51.10        
 51 Piccininni, Nichol  12 COND-MR              1:05.00      54.08        
 52 Calero, Markus A    11 COND-MR                55.80      54.26        
 53 Baez, Frank         11 Team Rockland-MR       46.66      56.97        
 54 Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR                 55.21      57.11        
 55 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR               1:12.25      59.63        
 -- DeSantis, Nick A    11 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR       45.59         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Tuohy, Aidan D      11 SSL-MR               1:01.44         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.62         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cheman, Cole V      12 SSL-MR                 58.39         NS        
 -- Townsend, Nate R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.55         NS        
 -- Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.00         NS        
 -- McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.29         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:21.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:29.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.96    1:14.62 ZQ     
                  34.94     1:14.62 (39.68)                                        
  2 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.57    1:14.73 ZQ     
                  35.03     1:14.73 (39.70)                                        
  3 Kim, Seung Chan S   12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.04    1:16.33 ZQ     
                  35.87     1:16.33 (40.46)                                        
  4 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.33    1:16.63 ZQ     
                  36.41     1:16.63 (40.22)                                        
  5 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              1:17.59    1:17.26 ZQ     
                  36.97     1:17.26 (40.29)                                        
  6 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.66    1:18.19 ZQ     
                  36.95     1:18.19 (41.24)                                        
  7 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.08    1:19.64 ZQ     
                  36.77     1:19.64 (42.87)                                        
  8 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ     1:22.12    1:20.14 ZQ     
                  38.58     1:20.14 (41.56)                                        
  9 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.32    1:21.07 JO     
                  38.57     1:21.07 (42.50)                                        
 10 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              1:24.31    1:21.42 JO     
                  39.15     1:21.42 (42.27)                                        
 11 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              1:23.26    1:21.62 SILV   
                  39.46     1:21.62 (42.16)                                        
 12 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.95    1:23.13 SILV   
                  39.92     1:23.13 (43.21)                                        
 13 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.25    1:23.24 SILV   
                  39.33     1:23.24 (43.91)                                        
 14 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR               1:21.72    1:23.39 SILV   
                  39.49     1:23.39 (43.90)                                        
 15 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.60    1:23.48 SILV   
                  39.64     1:23.48 (43.84)                                        
 16 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.98    1:23.56 SILV   
                  40.29     1:23.56 (43.27)                                        
 17 Eichenberger, Zach  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.36    1:24.08 SILV   
                  39.12     1:24.08 (44.96)                                        
 18 Lu, Justin Y        11 COND-MR              1:39.66    1:24.38 SILV   
                  40.04     1:24.38 (44.34)                                        
 19 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:26.03 SILV   
                  39.94     1:26.03 (46.09)                                        
 20 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR              1:37.55    1:27.56 SILV   
                  41.96     1:27.56 (45.60)                                        
 21 Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.44    1:27.60 SILV   
                  41.68     1:27.60 (45.92)                                        
 22 Fonseca, Joshua     12 COND-MR              1:30.28    1:27.70 SILV   
                  42.06     1:27.70 (45.64)                                        
 23 Cava, James         11 Morris County-NJ     1:25.82    1:28.13 SILV   
                  43.20     1:28.13 (44.93)                                        
 24 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.00    1:28.17 SILV   
                  41.32     1:28.17 (46.85)                                        
 25 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.16    1:28.22 SILV   
                  41.53     1:28.22 (46.69)                                        
 26 Stern, Marc J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.78    1:28.26 SILV   
                  42.32     1:28.26 (45.94)                                        
 27 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              1:34.28    1:28.91 SILV   
                  42.86     1:28.91 (46.05)                                        
 28 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.71    1:28.92 SILV   
                  42.73     1:28.92 (46.19)                                        
 29 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.62    1:30.42        
                  42.36     1:30.42 (48.06)                                        
 30 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              1:35.53    1:31.16        
                  43.50     1:31.16 (47.66)                                        
 31 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              1:29.97    1:31.75        
                  43.36     1:31.75 (48.39)                                        
 32 Townsend, AJ J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.47    1:32.20        
                  43.39     1:32.20 (48.81)                                        
 33 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.81    1:32.86        
                  43.27     1:32.86 (49.59)                                        
 34 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.15    1:33.14        
                  43.69     1:33.14 (49.45)                                        
 35 Suponitskiy, James  11 COND-MR              1:33.80    1:33.66        
                  44.65     1:33.66 (49.01)                                        
 36 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:35.67    1:34.91        
                  46.01     1:34.91 (48.90)                                        
 37 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR               1:44.59    1:35.39        
                  45.33     1:35.39 (50.06)                                        
 38 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              1:34.87    1:36.17        
                  45.71     1:36.17 (50.46)                                        
 39 Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.72    1:36.21        
                  45.10     1:36.21 (51.11)                                        
 40 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:41.23    1:36.74        
                  46.57     1:36.74 (50.17)                                        
 41 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.03    1:37.00        
                  45.58     1:37.00 (51.42)                                        
 42 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.87    1:37.35        
                  45.45     1:37.35 (51.90)                                        
 43 Solovey, Noah       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.43    1:38.15        
                  47.53     1:38.15 (50.62)                                        
 44 Kolka, Lucas J      12 SSL-MR               1:47.28    1:43.51        
                  50.77     1:43.51 (52.74)                                        
 45 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.04    1:44.30        
                  47.56     1:44.30 (56.74)                                        
 46 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR               1:44.88    1:44.62        
                  49.76     1:44.62 (54.86)                                        
 47 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR               1:52.46    1:53.10        
                  54.50     1:53.10 (58.60)                                        
 48 Chen, Baldwin       11 COND-MR              1:57.63    1:55.00        
                  54.94   1:55.00 (1:00.06)                                        
 49 Piccininni, Nichol  12 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:56.49        
 50 Blair, Joseph C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.02    1:58.88        
                  56.71   1:58.88 (1:02.17)                                        
 51 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR               2:10.00    1:59.20        
                  56.52   1:59.20 (1:02.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ Zone Quals
                31.59  JO Junior Olympics
                38.69  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ       25.43      24.98 ZQ     
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR                30.68      30.22 ZQ     
  3 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ       31.17      30.86 JO     
  4 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ       31.22      31.15 JO     
  5 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ       32.61      31.64 SILV   
  6 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.06      31.87 SILV   
  7 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ       31.37      31.94 SILV   
  8 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.65      31.99 SILV   
  9 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.19      32.37 SILV   
 10 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.62      32.77 SILV   
 11 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR                40.86      33.40 SILV   
 12 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.60      33.93 SILV   
 13 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR                33.24      34.08 SILV   
 14 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.50      34.57 SILV   
 15 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR                 33.97      34.87 SILV   
 16 Eichenberger, Zach  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.00      36.01 SILV   
 17 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.40      36.23 SILV   
 18 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.47      38.24 SILV   
 19 Townsend, AJ J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.45      38.26 SILV   
 20 Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.66      38.38 SILV   
 21 Lu, Justin Y        11 COND-MR                   NT      39.15        
 22 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR                 43.35      40.61        
 23 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.05      41.40        
 24 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR                44.58      41.58        
 25 Hernandez, Adrian   12 Morris County-NJ       42.58      43.08        
 26 Solovey, Noah       12 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.21      43.88        
 27 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       42.96      43.99        
 28 Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR       45.44      46.20        
 29 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR                   NT      46.67        
 30 Baez, Frank         11 Team Rockland-MR       56.75      49.68        
 31 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR                 52.19      52.71        
 32 Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR               1:16.83    1:03.00        
 -- Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR                 49.42         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Cheman, Cole V      12 SSL-MR               1:18.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Calero, Markus A    11 COND-MR                46.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Krajniczyn, Michae  12 COND-MR                44.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:12.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:26.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.31    1:00.51 ZQ     
                  28.22     1:00.51 (32.29)                                        
  2 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ     1:03.21    1:02.81 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:02.81 (32.53)                                        
  3 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.79    1:04.63 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:04.63 (34.39)                                        
  4 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              1:06.28    1:04.76 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:04.76 (33.97)                                        
  5 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ     1:12.15    1:09.22 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:09.22 (36.37)                                        
  6 Beneventano, Matth  12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.57    1:12.15 JO     
                  35.09     1:12.15 (37.06)                                        
  7 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.86    1:13.01 SILV   
                  34.02     1:13.01 (38.99)                                        
  8 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.96    1:13.32 SILV   
                  33.20     1:13.32 (40.12)                                        
  9 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.19    1:14.24 SILV   
                  33.69     1:14.24 (40.55)                                        
 10 McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.42    1:14.64 SILV   
                  35.29     1:14.64 (39.35)                                        
 11 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              1:14.57    1:14.65 SILV   
                  34.39     1:14.65 (40.26)                                        
 12 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              1:18.98    1:15.73 SILV   
                  35.24     1:15.73 (40.49)                                        
 13 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR               1:23.25    1:16.19 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.19 (40.20)                                        
 14 Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR              1:12.11    1:16.40 SILV   
                  31.86     1:16.40 (44.54)                                        
 15 Campolong, Hayden   11 NDAC-MR              1:27.68    1:17.73 SILV   
                  33.41     1:17.73 (44.32)                                        
 16 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.95    1:18.74 SILV   
                  35.50     1:18.74 (43.24)                                        
 17 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              1:24.98    1:19.74 SILV   
                  35.97     1:19.74 (43.77)                                        
 18 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR              1:27.44    1:24.68 SILV   
                  39.52     1:24.68 (45.16)                                        
 19 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.22    1:25.39 SILV   
                  39.65     1:25.39 (45.74)                                        
 20 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.51    1:27.73        
                  41.20     1:27.73 (46.53)                                        
 21 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR              1:34.59    1:29.75        
                  42.26     1:29.75 (47.49)                                        
 22 Finnerty, William   11 COND-MR              1:30.79    1:32.53        
 23 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR               1:36.08    1:35.82        
                  44.26     1:35.82 (51.56)                                        
 24 Merone, Matt F      11 COND-MR              1:48.36    1:35.96        
                  40.24     1:35.96 (55.72)                                        
 25 Hernandez, Adrian   12 Morris County-NJ     1:35.05    1:40.26        
                  42.91     1:40.26 (57.35)                                        
 26 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR               1:46.92    1:40.70        
                  45.72     1:40.70 (54.98)                                        
 27 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR                   NT    1:46.87        
                  48.74     1:46.87 (58.13)                                        
 -- Lu, Justin Y        11 COND-MR              1:48.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.92          DQ (48.88)                                        
 -- Fonseca, Joshua     12 COND-MR              1:26.85         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:11.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:20.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ       58.08      56.03 ZQ     
                  25.33       56.03 (30.70)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.79    1:05.03 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:05.03 (35.39)                                        
  3 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ     1:08.21    1:09.01 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:09.01 (37.95)                                        
  4 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.41    1:10.01 JO     
                  31.97     1:10.01 (38.04)                                        
  5 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.02    1:10.16 JO     
                  31.34     1:10.16 (38.82)                                        
  6 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:11.47    1:11.60 JO     
                  31.85     1:11.60 (39.75)                                        
  7 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              1:13.18    1:13.02 SILV   
                  32.97     1:13.02 (40.05)                                        
  8 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.55    1:13.27 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.27 (37.94)                                        
  9 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.67    1:13.71 SILV   
                  34.45     1:13.71 (39.26)                                        
 10 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ     1:12.57    1:14.45 SILV   
                  32.87     1:14.45 (41.58)                                        
 11 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              1:21.50    1:14.59 SILV   
                  34.45     1:14.59 (40.14)                                        
 12 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.67    1:14.60 SILV   
                  33.99     1:14.60 (40.61)                                        
 13 Alimonti, Lucas V   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.71    1:15.07 SILV   
                  34.58     1:15.07 (40.49)                                        
 14 Stern, Marc J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.99    1:15.18 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.18 (40.22)                                        
 15 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.96    1:15.41 SILV   
                  34.07     1:15.41 (41.34)                                        
 16 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.84    1:18.89 SILV   
                  35.15     1:18.89 (43.74)                                        
 17 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR              1:23.70    1:19.17 SILV   
                  36.01     1:19.17 (43.16)                                        
 17 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR              1:18.86    1:19.17 SILV   
                  35.96     1:19.17 (43.21)                                        
 19 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR              1:25.03    1:21.76        
                  38.96     1:21.76 (42.80)                                        
 20 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:21.29    1:21.96        
                  40.00     1:21.96 (41.96)                                        
 21 Merone, Matt F      11 COND-MR              1:28.11    1:23.26        
                  38.31     1:23.26 (44.95)                                        
 22 Lu, Justin Y        11 COND-MR                   NT    1:23.78        
                  41.80     1:23.78 (41.98)                                        
 23 Jeon, Hyosam H      12 COND-MR                   NT    1:24.51        
                  40.24     1:24.51 (44.27)                                        
 24 Gavin, Daniel P     12 Morris County-NJ     1:28.82    1:24.83        
                  38.57     1:24.83 (46.26)                                        
 25 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR               1:29.42    1:26.93        
                  40.25     1:26.93 (46.68)                                        
 26 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR                   NT    1:28.37        
                  42.94     1:28.37 (45.43)                                        
 27 Krajniczyn, Michae  12 COND-MR              1:29.47    1:29.54        
                  41.17     1:29.54 (48.37)                                        
 28 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.06    1:30.07        
                  42.34     1:30.07 (47.73)                                        
 29 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR               1:51.52    1:51.15        
                  53.94     1:51.15 (57.21)                                        
 30 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:47.39    1:51.21        
 31 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR               2:04.10    1:52.70        
                  56.45     1:52.70 (56.25)                                        
 -- Kolka, Lucas J      12 SSL-MR               1:32.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.62          DQ (49.12)                                        
 -- Piccininni, Nichol  12 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR               1:55.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- DeSantis, Nick A    11 COND-MR              2:10.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:30.49  JO Junior Olympics
              2:55.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:27.53    2:21.58 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:07.12 (36.68)     1:49.34 (42.22)     2:21.58 (32.24)
  2 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     2:28.48    2:23.87 ZQ     
                  28.82     1:03.93 (35.11)     1:50.63 (46.70)     2:23.87 (33.24)
  3 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              2:36.66    2:27.60 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:10.68 (38.61)     1:53.93 (43.25)     2:27.60 (33.67)
  4 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:35.21    2:28.23 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:10.92 (38.50)     1:53.76 (42.84)     2:28.23 (34.47)
  5 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ     2:37.74    2:28.86 JO     
                  32.44     1:09.83 (37.39)     1:54.09 (44.26)     2:28.86 (34.77)
  6 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     2:43.30    2:32.31 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.01 (38.24)     1:57.54 (45.53)     2:32.31 (34.77)
  7 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ     2:32.18    2:32.59 SILV   
                  32.22     1:12.10 (39.88)     1:57.43 (45.33)     2:32.59 (35.16)
  8 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.99    2:34.43 SILV   
                  32.64     1:13.97 (41.33)     2:00.78 (46.81)     2:34.43 (33.65)
  9 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              2:37.62    2:35.79 SILV   
                  37.16     1:16.64 (39.48)     2:01.69 (45.05)     2:35.79 (34.10)
 10 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ     2:49.48    2:36.30 SILV   
                  33.74     1:11.06 (37.32)     1:59.63 (48.57)     2:36.30 (36.67)
 11 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.70    2:36.44 SILV   
                  37.36     1:15.79 (38.43)     2:02.18 (46.39)     2:36.44 (34.26)
 12 Stern, Marc J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.55    2:37.31 SILV   
                  33.94     1:16.48 (42.54)     2:04.64 (48.16)     2:37.31 (32.67)
 13 Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR              2:40.11    2:38.71 SILV   
                  34.13     1:14.75 (40.62)     2:03.55 (48.80)     2:38.71 (35.16)
 14 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.73    2:39.25 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.96 (38.58)     2:04.25 (49.29)     2:39.25 (35.00)
 15 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.87    2:40.10 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.48 (40.67)     2:03.87 (47.39)     2:40.10 (36.23)
 16 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.33    2:40.11 SILV   
                  36.05     1:17.84 (41.79)     2:04.67 (46.83)     2:40.11 (35.44)
 17 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.00    2:40.21 SILV   
                  34.23     1:15.42 (41.19)     2:05.78 (50.36)     2:40.21 (34.43)
 18 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.58    2:41.62 SILV   
                  36.83     1:19.11 (42.28)     2:04.90 (45.79)     2:41.62 (36.72)
 19 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.19    2:42.42 SILV   
                  32.30     1:14.45 (42.15)     2:05.54 (51.09)     2:42.42 (36.88)
 20 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.19    2:43.09 SILV   
                  38.87     1:19.19 (40.32)     2:08.80 (49.61)     2:43.09 (34.29)
 21 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              2:51.97    2:44.49 SILV   
                  36.44     1:18.51 (42.07)     2:06.34 (47.83)     2:44.49 (38.15)
 22 McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.20    2:45.02 SILV   
                  36.74     1:18.05 (41.31)     2:08.52 (50.47)     2:45.02 (36.50)
 23 Townsend, Nate R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.56    2:45.59 SILV   
                  37.00     1:21.56 (44.56)     2:08.37 (46.81)     2:45.59 (37.22)
 24 Eichenberger, Zach  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.41    2:46.77 SILV   
                  37.04     1:21.38 (44.34)     2:07.67 (46.29)     2:46.77 (39.10)
 25 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              2:45.02    2:47.19 SILV   
                  36.32     1:19.20 (42.88)     2:10.72 (51.52)     2:47.19 (36.47)
 26 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              2:46.73    2:48.11 SILV   
                  36.06     1:19.67 (43.61)     2:10.21 (50.54)     2:48.11 (37.90)
 27 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.49    2:48.84 SILV   
                  36.56     1:19.74 (43.18)     2:11.64 (51.90)     2:48.84 (37.20)
 28 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.99    2:49.13 SILV   
                  37.08     1:20.80 (43.72)     2:12.52 (51.72)     2:49.13 (36.61)
 29 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              2:52.72    2:49.24 SILV   
                  39.34     1:21.89 (42.55)     2:13.56 (51.67)     2:49.24 (35.68)
 30 Hicks, Charles G    11 COND-MR              2:52.44    2:50.80 SILV   
                  41.49     1:22.88 (41.39)     2:13.73 (50.85)     2:50.80 (37.07)
 31 Cava, James         11 Morris County-NJ     2:49.66    2:54.12 SILV   
                  42.84     1:27.94 (45.10)     2:17.09 (49.15)     2:54.12 (37.03)
 32 Townsend, AJ J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.95    2:54.48 SILV   
                  38.91     1:19.98 (41.07)     2:12.34 (52.36)     2:54.48 (42.14)
 33 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     3:05.75    2:54.70 SILV   
                  39.48     1:23.24 (43.76)     2:15.44 (52.20)     2:54.70 (39.26)
 34 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.77    3:01.53        
                  41.61     1:32.09 (50.48)     2:21.11 (49.02)     3:01.53 (40.42)
 35 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:07.95    3:05.98        
                  40.18     1:28.14 (47.96)     2:25.33 (57.19)     3:05.98 (40.65)
 36 Gavin, Daniel P     12 Morris County-NJ     3:24.96    3:07.90        
                  41.91     1:32.45 (50.54)     2:31.11 (58.66)     3:07.90 (36.79)
 37 Finnerty, William   11 COND-MR                   NT    3:13.16        
                                1:34.85 ( )     2:30.72 (55.87)     3:13.16 (42.44)
 38 Merone, Matt F      11 COND-MR              3:23.49    3:18.39        
                  49.24     1:36.05 (46.81)   3:18.39 (1:42.34)                    
 39 Kolka, Lucas J      12 SSL-MR               3:30.76    3:22.64        
                  51.36     1:40.85 (49.49)     2:39.12 (58.27)     3:22.64 (43.52)
 40 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR               3:46.41    3:26.05        
                  48.61     1:37.74 (49.13)   2:39.80 (1:02.06)     3:26.05 (46.25)
 41 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR               3:47.61    3:27.84        
                  53.52     1:48.47 (54.95)     2:41.45 (52.98)     3:27.84 (46.39)
 42 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR               3:51.76    3:33.56        
                  50.62     1:46.36 (55.74)     2:41.92 (55.56)     3:33.56 (51.64)
 -- Silver, Matthew A   11 COND-MR              3:58.24         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  40.58     1:26.94 (46.36)     2:22.32 (55.38)          DQ (43.71)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:54.25    5:32.13        
                  29.45     1:01.34 (31.89)     1:34.74 (33.40)     2:09.52 (34.78)
        2:44.07 (34.55)     3:18.02 (33.95)     3:51.98 (33.96)     4:25.90 (33.92)
        4:58.97 (33.07)     5:32.13 (33.16)                                        
  2 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ     5:50.78    5:36.09        
                  30.33     1:03.96 (33.63)     1:38.45 (34.49)     2:12.97 (34.52)
        2:47.12 (34.15)     3:21.54 (34.42)     3:56.44 (34.90)     4:30.46 (34.02)
        5:03.59 (33.13)     5:36.09 (32.50)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              5:35.94    5:39.38        
                  29.68     1:02.40 (32.72)     1:35.83 (33.43)     2:10.32 (34.49)
        2:45.14 (34.82)     3:19.28 (34.14)     3:54.09 (34.81)     4:28.63 (34.54)
        5:03.92 (35.29)     5:39.38 (35.46)                                        
  4 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              6:08.89    5:51.74        
                  31.87     1:06.49 (34.62)     1:42.24 (35.75)     2:18.10 (35.86)
        2:53.79 (35.69)     3:29.63 (35.84)     4:05.23 (35.60)     4:40.88 (35.65)
        5:16.77 (35.89)     5:51.74 (34.97)                                        
  5 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:20.27    5:57.49        
                  31.09     1:05.94 (34.85)     1:42.82 (36.88)     2:19.86 (37.04)
        2:55.94 (36.08)     3:31.71 (35.77)     4:08.34 (36.63)     4:45.27 (36.93)
        5:22.61 (37.34)     5:57.49 (34.88)                                        
  6 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     5:59.32    6:02.09        
                  31.46     1:06.69 (35.23)     1:43.85 (37.16)     2:20.07 (36.22)
        2:56.80 (36.73)     3:34.64 (37.84)     4:11.98 (37.34)     4:49.06 (37.08)
      6:02.09 (1:13.03)                                                            
  7 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              6:09.73    6:03.14        
                  31.34     1:08.22 (36.88)     1:45.50 (37.28)     2:22.41 (36.91)
        2:59.93 (37.52)     3:36.85 (36.92)     4:14.38 (37.53)     4:51.70 (37.32)
        5:28.81 (37.11)     6:03.14 (34.33)                                        
  8 Kim, Seung Chan S   12 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:29.11    6:03.91        
                  32.25     1:08.76 (36.51)     1:47.06 (38.30)     2:25.42 (38.36)
        3:02.45 (37.03)     3:39.35 (36.90)     4:16.53 (37.18)     4:52.34 (35.81)
        5:29.74 (37.40)     6:03.91 (34.17)                                        
  9 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:23.49    6:10.06        
                  31.30     1:07.17 (35.87)     1:44.86 (37.69)     2:22.94 (38.08)
        3:01.38 (38.44)     3:39.36 (37.98)     4:16.61 (37.25)     4:54.75 (38.14)
        5:33.81 (39.06)     6:10.06 (36.25)                                        
 10 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ     6:13.91    6:12.00        
                  32.22     1:07.72 (35.50)     1:44.61 (36.89)     2:22.39 (37.78)
        3:00.44 (38.05)     3:38.47 (38.03)     4:17.42 (38.95)     4:56.57 (39.15)
        5:35.01 (38.44)     6:12.00 (36.99)                                        
 11 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              6:22.54    6:25.78        
                  31.90     1:09.98 (38.08)     1:49.11 (39.13)     2:28.53 (39.42)
        3:07.87 (39.34)     3:48.11 (40.24)     4:28.90 (40.79)     5:09.57 (40.67)
        5:48.56 (38.99)     6:25.78 (37.22)                                        
 12 Blair, Thomas        9 Morris County-NJ     6:37.81    6:25.91        
                  32.64     1:10.45 (37.81)     1:49.94 (39.49)     2:29.65 (39.71)
        3:09.46 (39.81)     3:50.36 (40.90)     4:30.54 (40.18)     5:10.95 (40.41)
        5:50.03 (39.08)     6:25.91 (35.88)                                        
 13 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR              6:39.41    6:30.69        
                  32.91     1:10.78 (37.87)     1:49.42 (38.64)     2:29.09 (39.67)
        3:09.93 (40.84)     3:50.58 (40.65)     4:32.25 (41.67)     5:12.93 (40.68)
        5:51.90 (38.97)     6:30.69 (38.79)                                        
 14 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:01.70    6:36.70        
                  31.31     1:09.22 (37.91)     1:49.82 (40.60)     2:30.84 (41.02)
                                3:11.27 ( )     3:53.58 (42.31)     4:36.27 (42.69)
        5:17.57 (41.30)     5:57.43 (39.86)     6:36.70 (39.27)                    
 15 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              7:10.77    6:37.15        
                  34.15     1:13.29 (39.14)     1:53.71 (40.42)     2:34.66 (40.95)
                                3:16.54 ( )     3:57.43 (40.89)     4:38.57 (41.14)
        5:19.73 (41.16)     6:00.34 (40.61)     6:37.15 (36.81)                    
 16 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           7:05.64    6:37.96        
                  35.09     1:14.15 (39.06)     1:55.46 (41.31)     2:36.61 (41.15)
                                3:17.10 ( )     3:58.55 (41.45)     4:39.58 (41.03)
        5:20.97 (41.39)     6:01.52 (40.55)     6:37.96 (36.44)                    
 17 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:36.14    6:40.69        
                  34.40     1:14.59 (40.19)     1:57.02 (42.43)     2:39.86 (42.84)
        3:21.77 (41.91)     4:03.03 (41.26)     4:42.70 (39.67)     5:24.07 (41.37)
      6:40.69 (1:16.62)                                                            
 18 Jon, Brian          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:54.87    6:41.12        
                  34.32     1:14.04 (39.72)     1:55.75 (41.71)     2:37.74 (41.99)
        3:19.35 (41.61)     4:00.88 (41.53)     4:42.78 (41.90)     5:24.59 (41.81)
        6:05.16 (40.57)     6:41.12 (35.96)                                        
 19 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:47.73    6:46.78        
                  34.82     1:14.02 (39.20)     1:55.24 (41.22)     2:35.56 (40.32)
        3:17.91 (42.35)     4:00.15 (42.24)     4:42.30 (42.15)     5:25.15 (42.85)
        6:06.66 (41.51)     6:46.78 (40.12)                                        
 20 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              6:59.99    6:47.58        
                  34.83     1:15.19 (40.36)     1:56.83 (41.64)     2:38.42 (41.59)
                                3:20.64 ( )     4:03.51 (42.87)     4:46.27 (42.76)
        5:28.96 (42.69)     6:10.72 (41.76)     6:47.58 (36.86)                    
 21 Getahoun, Noah      10 Morris County-NJ     7:15.12    6:48.80        
                  36.28     1:16.62 (40.34)     1:58.16 (41.54)     2:40.83 (42.67)
                                3:23.14 ( )     4:04.99 (41.85)     4:47.13 (42.14)
        5:29.11 (41.98)     6:10.76 (41.65)     6:48.80 (38.04)                    
 22 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           7:12.88    6:54.86        
                1:15.11     1:57.71 (42.60)                                        
                                                    3:25.23 ( )     4:08.06 (42.83)
        4:51.73 (43.67)     5:34.95 (43.22)     6:17.40 (42.45)     6:54.86 (37.46)
 23 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              7:10.11    7:17.19        
                  35.20     1:15.62 (40.42)     1:58.47 (42.85)     2:42.77 (44.30)
                                3:27.76 ( )     4:13.32 (45.56)     4:59.43 (46.11)
        5:45.38 (45.95)     6:32.15 (46.77)     7:17.19 (45.04)                    
 24 Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           7:05.23    7:23.28        
                  36.80     1:18.27 (41.47)     2:04.01 (45.74)     2:50.53 (46.52)
                                3:37.75 ( )     4:24.50 (46.75)     5:11.17 (46.67)
        5:56.37 (45.20)     6:39.51 (43.14)     7:23.28 (43.77)                    
 25 Merone, Matt F      11 COND-MR              7:23.92    7:23.93        
                  36.67     1:20.94 (44.27)     2:07.16 (46.22)     2:53.13 (45.97)
        3:40.40 (47.27)     4:26.61 (46.21)     5:12.60 (45.99)     5:58.82 (46.22)
        6:44.32 (45.50)     7:23.93 (39.61)                                        
 26 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR               8:15.71    7:49.48        
                  39.69     1:24.55 (44.86)     2:12.01 (47.46)     3:00.70 (48.69)
        3:49.29 (48.59)     4:38.09 (48.80)     5:27.17 (49.08)     6:15.92 (48.75)
      7:49.48 (1:33.56)                                                            
 27 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ          NT    7:59.46        
                  39.83     1:27.24 (47.41)     2:16.00 (48.76)     3:04.33 (48.33)
        3:53.92 (49.59)     4:44.22 (50.30)     5:36.45 (52.23)     6:25.01 (48.56)
        7:15.64 (50.63)     7:59.46 (43.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ Zone Quals
                24.99  JO Junior Olympics
                26.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ       23.54      23.69 ZQ     
  2 Graminski, Thomas   14 NDAC-MR                24.91      24.04 ZQ     
  3 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR                24.89      24.48 ZQ     
  4 Ruiz, Brian S       14 COND-MR                24.76      24.74 JO     
  5 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR                25.13      24.78 JO     
  6 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.43      25.01 SILV   
  7 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR                25.93      25.30 SILV   
  8 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.07      25.35 SILV   
  9 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR                26.07      25.62 SILV   
 10 Jun, David D        13 COND-MR                24.88      25.77 SILV   
 11 Nierhoff, Fabio     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.62      26.02 SILV   
 12 Finn, Jared         14 Team Rockland-MR       27.74      26.21 SILV   
 13 Petrini, Alex D     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.00      26.22 SILV   
 14 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.07      26.59 SILV   
 15 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.12      26.66 SILV   
 16 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR                26.26      26.68 SILV   
 17 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.95      26.84        
 18 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR                26.38      26.98        
 19 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR       27.34      27.06        
 20 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.43      27.18        
 21 Ramirez, Jason R    14 COND-MR                27.21      27.19        
 22 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR                 26.31      27.22        
 23 Gamboli, Luke       14 Team Rockland-MR       26.84      27.26        
 23 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR                27.44      27.26        
 25 Dino, Jacob V       13 Morris County-NJ       27.74      27.28        
 26 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR                28.16      27.30        
 27 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR                 27.92      27.36        
 28 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR                27.74      27.53        
 29 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR                29.64      27.54        
 30 Dodd, Nick J        14 Team Rockland-MR       28.97      27.64        
 31 Blair, Seamus C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.41      28.15        
 32 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR       29.08      28.21        
 33 Mayorov, Nikolai    13 COND-MR                28.36      28.28        
 34 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR                28.94      28.55        
 35 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR                 30.58      28.73        
 36 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.01      28.78        
 37 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.83      28.81        
 38 Chan, Justin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.35      28.84        
 39 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.73      29.06        
 40 Kwan, Matthew       13 Morris County-NJ       29.79      29.20        
 41 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR                29.19      29.39        
 42 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR                 29.77      29.59        
 43 Lyman, Jared R      13 NDAC-MR                31.55      29.68        
 44 Thaler, Eli M       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.63      29.79        
 45 Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ       30.14      30.01        
 46 Rodriguez, Henry G  14 Team Rockland-MR       31.86      30.52        
 47 Brosnan, Sean P     13 COND-MR                35.02      30.76        
 48 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR       31.03      31.05        
 49 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.32      31.18        
 50 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR       32.53      31.46        
 51 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR                 32.21      32.31        
 52 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.50      33.89        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO Junior Olympics
                53.99  ZQ Zone Quals
                59.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ       51.26      50.97 JO     
                  24.62       50.97 (26.35)                                        
  2 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR                54.77      53.29 JO     
                  25.88       53.29 (27.41)                                        
  3 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.74      54.18 SILV   
                  25.90       54.18 (28.28)                                        
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.90      54.83 SILV   
                  26.35       54.83 (28.48)                                        
  5 Jun, David D        13 COND-MR                54.55      55.01 SILV   
                  26.64       55.01 (28.37)                                        
  6 Papa, Christian A   14 COND-MR                54.22      55.07 SILV   
                  26.01       55.07 (29.06)                                        
  7 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.64      55.20 SILV   
                  26.59       55.20 (28.61)                                        
  8 Nierhoff, Fabio     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.66      56.06 SILV   
                  27.31       56.06 (28.75)                                        
  9 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR                57.42      56.17 SILV   
                  27.07       56.17 (29.10)                                        
 10 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR                55.81      56.20 SILV   
                  26.93       56.20 (29.27)                                        
 11 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.01      56.55 SILV   
                  27.71       56.55 (28.84)                                        
 12 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.49      56.72 SILV   
                  27.65       56.72 (29.07)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.21      56.80 SILV   
                  27.65       56.80 (29.15)                                        
 14 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR                57.06      56.83 SILV   
                  27.23       56.83 (29.60)                                        
 15 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.34      57.51 SILV   
                  27.93       57.51 (29.58)                                        
 16 Finn, Jared         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.53      57.80 SILV   
                  27.81       57.80 (29.99)                                        
 17 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR       59.49      57.88 SILV   
                  27.68       57.88 (30.20)                                        
 18 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               1:03.26      58.03 SILV   
                  28.06       58.03 (29.97)                                        
 19 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR                59.24      58.14 SILV   
                  27.98       58.14 (30.16)                                        
 20 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              1:00.67      58.20 SILV   
                  27.75       58.20 (30.45)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR                59.55      58.55 SILV   
                  28.55       58.55 (30.00)                                        
 22 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.57      58.93 SILV   
                  27.99       58.93 (30.94)                                        
 23 Gamboli, Luke       14 Team Rockland-MR       58.79      58.96 SILV   
                  28.18       58.96 (30.78)                                        
 24 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR                59.72      59.71        
                  28.68       59.71 (31.03)                                        
 25 Dino, Jacob V       13 Morris County-NJ     1:01.44    1:00.26        
                  29.29     1:00.26 (30.97)                                        
 26 Blair, Seamus C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.04    1:00.43        
                  29.19     1:00.43 (31.24)                                        
 26 Petrini, Alex D     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.65    1:00.43        
                  28.65     1:00.43 (31.78)                                        
 28 Ramirez, Jason R    14 COND-MR              1:00.38    1:00.79        
                  28.82     1:00.79 (31.97)                                        
 29 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               1:05.09    1:01.43        
                  29.35     1:01.43 (32.08)                                        
 30 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              1:07.48    1:01.47        
                  29.42     1:01.47 (32.05)                                        
 31 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              1:06.76    1:01.58        
                  30.06     1:01.58 (31.52)                                        
 32 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.79    1:02.27        
                  29.40     1:02.27 (32.87)                                        
 33 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              1:01.86    1:03.02        
                  30.72     1:03.02 (32.30)                                        
 34 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               1:00.81    1:03.31        
                  30.18     1:03.31 (33.13)                                        
 35 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.02    1:03.37        
                  30.84     1:03.37 (32.53)                                        
 36 Dodd, Nick J        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.41    1:03.97        
                  30.70     1:03.97 (33.27)                                        
 37 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR              1:05.54    1:04.29        
                  29.95     1:04.29 (34.34)                                        
 38 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.17    1:04.34        
                  29.88     1:04.34 (34.46)                                        
 39 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.75    1:05.14        
                  30.75     1:05.14 (34.39)                                        
 40 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.86    1:06.11        
                  30.76     1:06.11 (35.35)                                        
 41 Tan, Miguel C       13 Morris County-NJ     1:07.47    1:06.83        
                  32.32     1:06.83 (34.51)                                        
 42 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              1:05.90    1:06.85        
                  32.04     1:06.85 (34.81)                                        
 43 Chan, Justin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.23    1:07.14        
 44 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.85    1:07.21        
                  32.55     1:07.21 (34.66)                                        
 45 Rodriguez, Henry G  14 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.67    1:07.27        
                  32.56     1:07.27 (34.71)                                        
 46 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.07    1:07.40        
                  33.43     1:07.40 (33.97)                                        
 46 Brosnan, Sean P     13 COND-MR              1:39.20    1:07.40        
                  32.57     1:07.40 (34.83)                                        
 48 Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.85    1:08.00        
                  32.27     1:08.00 (35.73)                                        
 49 Lyman, Jared R      13 NDAC-MR              1:10.24    1:08.01        
 50 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.23    1:08.96        
                  33.53     1:08.96 (35.43)                                        
 51 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.52    1:11.13        
 52 Chesterman, Andrew  14 COND-MR              1:10.43    1:12.53        
                  35.04     1:12.53 (37.49)                                        
 53 Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR              1:16.59    1:13.20        
                  35.60     1:13.20 (37.60)                                        
 54 Oberthaler, Evan J  14 COND-MR              1:14.48    1:13.77        
 55 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               1:25.14    1:19.02        
                  38.43     1:19.02 (40.59)                                        
 56 D'Agostino, Nichol  13 Morris County-NJ     1:16.68    1:19.22        
                  37.55     1:19.22 (41.67)                                        
 -- Dykas, Trevor M     14 NDAC-MR                56.64         NS        
 -- Sullivan, Jack R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.68         NS        
 -- Mayorov, Nikolai    13 COND-MR              1:02.12         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:59.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:18.09  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ     1:54.25    1:53.36 JO     
                  26.48       55.41 (28.93)     1:24.67 (29.26)     1:53.36 (28.69)
  2 Graminski, Thomas   14 NDAC-MR              1:59.44    1:53.48 JO     
                  26.13       55.31 (29.18)     1:24.85 (29.54)     1:53.48 (28.63)
  3 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR              2:03.92    1:57.93 JO     
                  26.81       56.68 (29.87)     1:27.51 (30.83)     1:57.93 (30.42)
  4 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.83    1:58.25 JO     
                  27.34       56.68 (29.34)     1:27.49 (30.81)     1:58.25 (30.76)
  5 Jun, David D        13 COND-MR              2:00.66    2:00.15 SILV   
                  28.09       58.49 (30.40)     1:29.96 (31.47)     2:00.15 (30.19)
  6 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.28    2:02.30 SILV   
                  28.76       59.65 (30.89)     1:31.23 (31.58)     2:02.30 (31.07)
  7 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     2:09.65    2:02.77 SILV   
                  27.67       58.69 (31.02)     1:30.83 (32.14)     2:02.77 (31.94)
  8 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              2:06.28    2:03.19 SILV   
                  27.67       59.07 (31.40)     1:31.69 (32.62)     2:03.19 (31.50)
  9 Nierhoff, Fabio     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.55    2:04.11 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.30 (31.46)     1:32.62 (32.32)     2:04.11 (31.49)
 10 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              2:07.25    2:04.20 SILV   
                  27.74       59.85 (32.11)     1:32.86 (33.01)     2:04.20 (31.34)
 11 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.47    2:04.22 SILV   
                  27.09       57.82 (30.73)     1:30.71 (32.89)     2:04.22 (33.51)
 12 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.46    2:06.37 SILV   
                  28.14       59.64 (31.50)     1:33.29 (33.65)     2:06.37 (33.08)
 13 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.36    2:06.45 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.71 (31.94)     1:33.54 (32.83)     2:06.45 (32.91)
 14 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.50    2:07.30 SILV   
                  28.03       59.78 (31.75)     1:33.67 (33.89)     2:07.30 (33.63)
 15 Gamboli, Luke       14 Team Rockland-MR     2:11.06    2:08.95 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.41 (33.12)     1:36.55 (34.14)     2:08.95 (32.40)
 16 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              2:09.45    2:09.04 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.79 (32.53)     1:36.42 (34.63)     2:09.04 (32.62)
 17 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR              2:05.83    2:09.75 SILV   
                  28.35     1:01.80 (33.45)     1:36.69 (34.89)     2:09.75 (33.06)
 18 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.73    2:09.87 SILV   
                  28.75     1:01.98 (33.23)     1:36.59 (34.61)     2:09.87 (33.28)
 19 Finn, Jared         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:21.13    2:10.94 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.47 (33.47)     1:38.07 (34.60)     2:10.94 (32.87)
 20 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:14.19    2:11.41 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.87 (34.27)     1:39.42 (34.55)     2:11.41 (31.99)
 21 Ramirez, Jason R    14 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:11.49 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.61 (33.57)     1:39.31 (34.70)     2:11.49 (32.18)
 22 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               2:21.44    2:12.00 SILV   
                  31.65     1:05.30 (33.65)     1:40.19 (34.89)     2:12.00 (31.81)
 23 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     2:11.60    2:12.23 SILV   
                  30.21     1:04.05 (33.84)     1:39.15 (35.10)     2:12.23 (33.08)
 24 Dino, Jacob V       13 Morris County-NJ     2:11.80    2:12.60 SILV   
                  29.62     1:03.57 (33.95)     1:38.69 (35.12)     2:12.60 (33.91)
 25 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              2:13.68    2:12.97 SILV   
                  29.49     1:03.44 (33.95)     1:39.09 (35.65)     2:12.97 (33.88)
 26 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              2:25.68    2:13.87 SILV   
                  30.33     1:03.69 (33.36)     1:38.86 (35.17)     2:13.87 (35.01)
 27 Dodd, Nick J        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:30.27    2:19.30        
                  32.06     1:08.30 (36.24)     1:44.93 (36.63)     2:19.30 (34.37)
 28 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR              2:24.94    2:19.37        
                  31.53     1:07.49 (35.96)     1:44.42 (36.93)     2:19.37 (34.95)
 29 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.64    2:19.49        
                  29.36     1:04.93 (35.57)     1:43.30 (38.37)     2:19.49 (36.19)
 30 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              2:21.94    2:20.23        
                  31.51     1:06.35 (34.84)     1:43.19 (36.84)     2:20.23 (37.04)
 31 Mayorov, Nikolai    13 COND-MR              2:25.72    2:21.32        
                  31.18     1:07.25 (36.07)     1:45.21 (37.96)     2:21.32 (36.11)
 32 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              2:20.66    2:22.97        
                  32.39     1:09.05 (36.66)     1:46.38 (37.33)     2:22.97 (36.59)
 33 Tan, Miguel C       13 Morris County-NJ     2:35.07    2:26.15        
                  33.22     1:11.20 (37.98)     1:50.31 (39.11)     2:26.15 (35.84)
 34 Chan, Justin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.97    2:26.84        
                1:09.01   2:26.84 (1:17.83)                                        
 35 Brosnan, Sean P     13 COND-MR                   NT    2:26.96        
                  33.01     1:10.97 (37.96)     1:49.47 (38.50)     2:26.96 (37.49)
 36 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.94    2:27.57        
                  33.27     1:10.61 (37.34)     1:49.98 (39.37)     2:27.57 (37.59)
 37 Rodriguez, Henry G  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:35.19    2:27.73        
                  34.26     1:12.15 (37.89)     1:50.80 (38.65)     2:27.73 (36.93)
 38 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     2:43.78    2:31.69        
                  35.66     1:14.05 (38.39)     1:54.56 (40.51)     2:31.69 (37.13)
 39 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               2:36.68    2:31.80        
                  33.90     1:13.61 (39.71)     1:54.14 (40.53)     2:31.80 (37.66)
 40 Lyman, Jared R      13 NDAC-MR              2:45.53    2:34.64        
                  33.48     1:12.74 (39.26)     1:54.38 (41.64)     2:34.64 (40.26)
 41 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     2:44.82    2:37.78        
                  35.14                             1:56.02 ( )     2:37.78 (41.76)
 42 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.21    2:37.83        
                  35.25     1:14.72 (39.47)     1:57.65 (42.93)     2:37.83 (40.18)
 43 Hariharan, Ajay A   13 Morris County-NJ          NT    2:42.40        
                  37.79     1:20.23 (42.44)     2:02.59 (42.36)     2:42.40 (39.81)
 44 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               3:01.76    2:58.33        
                  38.50     1:24.63 (46.13)     2:13.20 (48.57)     2:58.33 (45.13)
 -- Waligora, Eric T    14 Morris County-NJ     2:09.15         NS        
 -- Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              2:11.30         NS        
 -- Ruiz, Brian S       14 COND-MR              2:03.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:02.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:16.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.82      59.99 ZQ     
                  28.77       59.99 (31.22)                                        
  2 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              1:02.81    1:00.94 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:00.94 (31.01)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              1:03.56    1:01.64 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:01.64 (31.72)                                        
  4 Jun, David D        13 COND-MR              1:04.54    1:01.73 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:01.73 (31.50)                                        
  5 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.40    1:02.94 JO     
                  30.48     1:02.94 (32.46)                                        
  6 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR              1:03.94    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.27 (32.56)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.54    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.90 (33.26)                                        
  8 Gamboli, Luke       14 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.28    1:04.50 SILV   
                  31.61     1:04.50 (32.89)                                        
  9 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.73    1:04.75 SILV   
                  32.13     1:04.75 (32.62)                                        
 10 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR              1:10.44    1:04.94 SILV   
                  31.90     1:04.94 (33.04)                                        
 11 Nierhoff, Fabio     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.32    1:05.28 SILV   
                  32.20     1:05.28 (33.08)                                        
 12 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              1:09.51    1:05.62 SILV   
                  32.30     1:05.62 (33.32)                                        
 13 Papa, Christian A   14 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:06.13 SILV   
                  32.18     1:06.13 (33.95)                                        
 14 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.76    1:06.14 SILV   
                  32.82     1:06.14 (33.32)                                        
 15 Kwan, Matthew       13 Morris County-NJ     1:07.39    1:07.84 SILV   
                  33.13     1:07.84 (34.71)                                        
 16 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.02    1:08.39 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.39 (35.09)                                        
 17 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR              1:09.82    1:08.69 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.69 (35.86)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              1:10.19    1:08.94 SILV   
                  34.03     1:08.94 (34.91)                                        
 19 Chan, Justin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.37    1:10.37 SILV   
 20 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              1:09.44    1:10.49 SILV   
                  34.43     1:10.49 (36.06)                                        
 21 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               1:27.47    1:11.57 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.57 (36.74)                                        
 22 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.68    1:11.96 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.96 (37.60)                                        
 23 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.76    1:12.97 SILV   
                  35.56     1:12.97 (37.41)                                        
 24 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              1:14.06    1:13.22 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.22 (37.24)                                        
 25 Cohen, Ethan X      13 COND-MR              1:18.27    1:15.22 SILV   
                  37.55     1:15.22 (37.67)                                        
 26 Mayorov, Nikolai    13 COND-MR              1:14.14    1:15.59 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.59 (38.50)                                        
 27 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               1:18.97    1:17.63        
                  38.12     1:17.63 (39.51)                                        
 28 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.10    1:18.13        
                  38.14     1:18.13 (39.99)                                        
 29 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.09    1:18.65        
                  39.58     1:18.65 (39.07)                                        
 30 Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ     1:16.51    1:19.45        
                  39.00     1:19.45 (40.45)                                        
 31 Brosnan, Sean P     13 COND-MR              1:24.46    1:19.67        
                  38.48     1:19.67 (41.19)                                        
 32 Oberthaler, Evan J  14 COND-MR              1:27.98    1:25.77        
                  41.33     1:25.77 (44.44)                                        
 33 Lyman, Jared R      13 NDAC-MR              1:29.47    1:26.10        
 34 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.67    1:26.32        
                  41.23     1:26.32 (45.09)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Henry G  14 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.28    1:27.54        
                  42.64     1:27.54 (44.90)                                        
 36 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.71    1:28.56        
 -- Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR              1:32.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- D'Agostino, Nichol  13 Morris County-NJ     1:34.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:16.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:35.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, David D        13 COND-MR              2:24.98    2:13.79 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:05.16 (33.89)     1:39.90 (34.74)     2:13.79 (33.89)
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.33    2:13.80 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:03.53 (33.02)     1:38.34 (34.81)     2:13.80 (35.46)
  3 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.94    2:14.80 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:05.01 (33.72)     1:40.13 (35.12)     2:14.80 (34.67)
  4 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.61    2:15.61 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:06.80 (34.44)     1:41.61 (34.81)     2:15.61 (34.00)
  5 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              2:19.07    2:16.55 JO     
                  32.35     1:06.46 (34.11)     1:41.86 (35.40)     2:16.55 (34.69)
  6 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.59    2:17.40 SILV   
                  32.99     1:07.46 (34.47)     1:42.57 (35.11)     2:17.40 (34.83)
  7 Nierhoff, Fabio     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.88    2:17.88 SILV   
                  33.26     1:08.18 (34.92)     1:43.51 (35.33)     2:17.88 (34.37)
  8 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              2:29.21    2:18.85 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.46 (34.72)     1:43.84 (36.38)     2:18.85 (35.01)
  9 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              2:21.00    2:21.26 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.59 (35.55)     1:45.15 (36.56)     2:21.26 (36.11)
 10 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.23    2:23.68 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.13 (36.53)     1:48.06 (36.93)     2:23.68 (35.62)
 11 Kwan, Matthew       13 Morris County-NJ     2:26.26    2:24.08 SILV   
                  33.63     1:10.68 (37.05)     1:48.45 (37.77)     2:24.08 (35.63)
 12 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     2:26.93    2:24.85 SILV   
                  33.62     1:10.12 (36.50)     1:48.26 (38.14)     2:24.85 (36.59)
 13 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.82    2:25.90 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.81 (37.25)     1:49.31 (37.50)     2:25.90 (36.59)
 14 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.75    2:26.73 SILV   
                  34.23     1:10.98 (36.75)     1:49.00 (38.02)     2:26.73 (37.73)
 15 Blair, Seamus C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.23    2:27.33 SILV   
                  34.11     1:11.39 (37.28)     1:49.65 (38.26)     2:27.33 (37.68)
 16 Dino, Jacob V       13 Morris County-NJ     2:25.65    2:27.37 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.54 (37.11)     1:50.63 (39.09)     2:27.37 (36.74)
 17 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              2:27.16    2:27.85 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.01 (37.59)     1:50.46 (37.45)     2:27.85 (37.39)
 18 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR              2:33.60    2:27.89 SILV   
                  33.23     1:11.02 (37.79)     1:50.82 (39.80)     2:27.89 (37.07)
 19 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               2:40.01    2:31.48 SILV   
                  35.93     1:14.51 (38.58)     1:54.79 (40.28)     2:31.48 (36.69)
 20 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.42    2:34.09 SILV   
                  34.82     1:14.33 (39.51)     1:55.38 (41.05)     2:34.09 (38.71)
 21 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:28.89    2:35.28 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.96 (39.84)     1:55.84 (39.88)     2:35.28 (39.44)
 22 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.73    2:35.79        
                  36.90     1:16.57 (39.67)     1:57.28 (40.71)     2:35.79 (38.51)
 23 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              2:33.96    2:36.44        
                  36.71     1:16.85 (40.14)     1:56.63 (39.78)     2:36.44 (39.81)
 24 Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ     2:43.81    2:38.52        
                  38.09     1:18.17 (40.08)     1:59.08 (40.91)     2:38.52 (39.44)
 25 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.55    2:40.76        
                  37.12     1:17.56 (40.44)     1:59.21 (41.65)     2:40.76 (41.55)
 26 Thaler, Eli M       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.09    2:49.58        
                  39.79     1:23.22 (43.43)     2:07.16 (43.94)     2:49.58 (42.42)
 27 Tan, Miguel C       13 Morris County-NJ     2:59.28    2:49.61        
                  39.75     1:23.02 (43.27)     2:07.26 (44.24)     2:49.61 (42.35)
 -- Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               2:31.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.25     1:18.26 (41.01)     2:00.10 (41.84)                    
 -- Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               2:43.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.54     1:21.54 (42.00)     2:05.17 (43.63)                    
 -- Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              2:15.66         NS        
 -- Lyman, Jared R      13 NDAC-MR              3:19.46         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:10.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:21.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Thomas   14 NDAC-MR              1:06.40    1:05.47 JO     
                  31.31     1:05.47 (34.16)                                        
  2 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.97    1:05.72 JO     
                  31.20     1:05.72 (34.52)                                        
  3 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.06    1:06.60 JO     
                  31.70     1:06.60 (34.90)                                        
  4 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.03    1:12.01 SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.01 (37.77)                                        
  5 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR              1:11.51    1:12.68 SILV   
                  34.33     1:12.68 (38.35)                                        
  6 Petrini, Alex D     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.19    1:12.74 SILV   
                  34.30     1:12.74 (38.44)                                        
  7 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              1:12.01    1:12.82 SILV   
                  34.89     1:12.82 (37.93)                                        
  8 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.68    1:13.27 SILV   
                  34.84     1:13.27 (38.43)                                        
  9 Finn, Jared         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.25    1:13.74 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.74 (39.00)                                        
 10 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               1:16.50    1:14.40 SILV   
                  35.06     1:14.40 (39.34)                                        
 11 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:14.62 SILV   
                  35.35     1:14.62 (39.27)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              1:14.43    1:14.89 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.89 (38.68)                                        
 13 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.43    1:14.98 SILV   
                  35.34     1:14.98 (39.64)                                        
 14 Ruiz, Brian S       14 COND-MR              1:14.17    1:15.18 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.18 (39.58)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Jason R    14 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:16.18 SILV   
                  35.79     1:16.18 (40.39)                                        
 16 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.75    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.59 (40.08)                                        
 17 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.78    1:17.86 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.86 (41.07)                                        
 18 Kwan, Matthew       13 Morris County-NJ     1:18.46    1:18.02 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.02 (41.04)                                        
 19 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              1:24.92    1:20.15 SILV   
                  38.28     1:20.15 (41.87)                                        
 20 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.62    1:21.00 SILV   
                  37.66     1:21.00 (43.34)                                        
 21 Blair, Seamus C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:21.10 SILV   
                  38.41     1:21.10 (42.69)                                        
 22 Mayorov, Nikolai    13 COND-MR              1:22.92    1:21.76        
                  39.49     1:21.76 (42.27)                                        
 23 Tan, Miguel C       13 Morris County-NJ     1:22.82    1:22.06        
                  39.63     1:22.06 (42.43)                                        
 24 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               1:20.67    1:22.39        
                  39.16     1:22.39 (43.23)                                        
 25 Chan, Justin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.07    1:22.43        
                  38.39     1:22.43 (44.04)                                        
 26 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              1:23.93    1:22.72        
                  39.51     1:22.72 (43.21)                                        
 27 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              1:24.86    1:22.90        
                  40.62     1:22.90 (42.28)                                        
 28 Gamboli, Luke       14 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.59    1:23.56        
                  39.52     1:23.56 (44.04)                                        
 29 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.89    1:24.15        
                  40.73     1:24.15 (43.42)                                        
 30 Thaler, Eli M       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.97    1:29.55        
                  42.96     1:29.55 (46.59)                                        
 31 Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ     1:28.90    1:29.90        
                  43.41     1:29.90 (46.49)                                        
 32 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.12    1:32.02        
                  43.76     1:32.02 (48.26)                                        
 33 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.58    1:33.72        
 34 Rodriguez, Henry G  14 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.47    1:34.12        
                  45.30     1:34.12 (48.82)                                        
 35 Hariharan, Ajay A   13 Morris County-NJ     1:38.55    1:34.71        
                  46.57     1:34.71 (48.14)                                        
 36 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.88    1:34.81        
                  44.76     1:34.81 (50.05)                                        
 37 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.43    1:38.51        
                  47.73     1:38.51 (50.78)                                        
 38 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               1:44.38    1:39.11        
                  47.88     1:39.11 (51.23)                                        
 39 Brosnan, Sean P     13 COND-MR              1:59.51    1:40.54        
                  48.11     1:40.54 (52.43)                                        
 -- Dodd, Nick J        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.59         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  40.73                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO Junior Olympics
              2:35.19  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:53.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ     2:29.84    2:22.80 JO     
                  32.73     1:09.16 (36.43)     1:45.68 (36.52)     2:22.80 (37.12)
  2 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              2:35.61    2:32.41 JO     
                  34.85     1:13.64 (38.79)     1:53.11 (39.47)     2:32.41 (39.30)
  3 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.28    2:34.61 JO     
                  34.77     1:14.50 (39.73)     1:54.09 (39.59)     2:34.61 (40.52)
  4 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR              2:38.07    2:35.52 SILV   
                  35.40     1:14.85 (39.45)     1:54.94 (40.09)     2:35.52 (40.58)
  5 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.15    2:38.31 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.87 (39.68)     1:56.89 (42.02)     2:38.31 (41.42)
  6 Finn, Jared         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.66    2:39.04 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.06 (40.52)     1:57.46 (41.40)     2:39.04 (41.58)
  7 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.55    2:40.27 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.75 (40.69)     1:58.26 (41.51)     2:40.27 (42.01)
  8 Petrini, Alex D     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.04    2:42.54 SILV   
                  36.04     1:17.34 (41.30)     2:00.14 (42.80)     2:42.54 (42.40)
  9 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              2:45.90    2:43.12 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.28 (40.81)     1:59.51 (43.23)     2:43.12 (43.61)
 10 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:39.21    2:43.57 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.30 (42.01)     2:02.25 (42.95)     2:43.57 (41.32)
 11 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               2:50.25    2:44.95 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.92 (41.36)     2:01.36 (43.44)     2:44.95 (43.59)
 12 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.18    2:47.13 SILV   
                  37.51     1:19.63 (42.12)     2:02.71 (43.08)     2:47.13 (44.42)
 13 Cohen, Ethan X      13 COND-MR              2:56.92    2:47.36 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.00 (41.80)     2:04.36 (44.36)     2:47.36 (43.00)
 14 Kwan, Matthew       13 Morris County-NJ     2:45.95    2:49.45 SILV   
                  39.59     1:23.50 (43.91)     2:07.88 (44.38)     2:49.45 (41.57)
 15 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    2:50.11 SILV   
                  38.77     1:21.71 (42.94)     2:05.73 (44.02)     2:50.11 (44.38)
 16 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.63    2:50.97 SILV   
                  38.19     1:22.63 (44.44)     2:07.75 (45.12)     2:50.97 (43.22)
 17 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              2:58.72    2:51.72 SILV   
                  37.29     1:21.74 (44.45)     2:07.34 (45.60)     2:51.72 (44.38)
 18 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              3:02.57    2:53.29 SILV   
                  39.47     1:24.86 (45.39)     2:09.92 (45.06)     2:53.29 (43.37)
 19 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              2:54.48    2:53.64 SILV   
                  39.48     1:23.33 (43.85)     2:08.43 (45.10)     2:53.64 (45.21)
 20 Tan, Miguel C       13 Morris County-NJ     2:49.55    2:53.78 SILV   
                  39.93     1:24.70 (44.77)     2:10.36 (45.66)     2:53.78 (43.42)
 21 Blair, Seamus C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.37    2:54.02        
                  38.90     1:22.76 (43.86)     2:09.03 (46.27)     2:54.02 (44.99)
 22 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.90    2:54.98        
                  38.08     1:22.67 (44.59)     2:09.48 (46.81)     2:54.98 (45.50)
 23 Dino, Jacob V       13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.41    2:55.66        
                  38.95     1:23.39 (44.44)     2:09.27 (45.88)     2:55.66 (46.39)
 24 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               2:57.57    2:57.28        
                  39.37     1:25.23 (45.86)     2:12.29 (47.06)     2:57.28 (44.99)
 25 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     3:06.71    2:59.03        
                  41.23     1:27.43 (46.20)     2:15.78 (48.35)     2:59.03 (43.25)
 26 Chan, Justin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    2:59.90        
                  39.97     1:24.16 (44.19)     2:11.42 (47.26)     2:59.90 (48.48)
 27 Thaler, Eli M       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.76    3:15.11        
                  44.95     1:35.52 (50.57)     2:26.87 (51.35)     3:15.11 (48.24)
 28 Chesterman, Andrew  14 COND-MR              3:19.89    3:15.50        
                  46.12     1:37.03 (50.91)     2:26.97 (49.94)     3:15.50 (48.53)
 29 D'Agostino, Nichol  13 Morris County-NJ     3:18.22    3:15.84        
                  44.42     1:32.27 (47.85)     2:23.96 (51.69)     3:15.84 (51.88)
 30 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    3:18.86        
                  47.27     1:37.37 (50.10)     2:27.69 (50.32)     3:18.86 (51.17)
 31 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:28.06        
                  46.65     1:39.86 (53.21)     2:35.08 (55.22)     3:28.06 (52.98)
 32 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               3:58.40    3:33.95        
                  49.79     1:46.09 (56.30)   3:33.95 (1:47.86)                    
 -- Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              2:36.69         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  35.38     1:14.91 (39.53)     1:55.28 (40.37)                    
 -- Dykas, Trevor M     14 NDAC-MR              2:31.30         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:01.59  JO Junior Olympics
              1:11.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ       58.23      56.13 ZQ     
                  26.18       56.13 (29.95)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.30    1:00.50 ZQ     
                  27.44     1:00.50 (33.06)                                        
  3 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.82    1:02.09 SILV   
                  28.25     1:02.09 (33.84)                                        
  4 Jun, David D        13 COND-MR              1:02.01    1:02.46 SILV   
                  29.27     1:02.46 (33.19)                                        
  5 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.23    1:03.13 SILV   
                  29.53     1:03.13 (33.60)                                        
  6 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.47    1:03.24 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.24 (33.14)                                        
  7 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR              1:06.20    1:04.15 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.15 (34.15)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.28    1:05.06 SILV   
                  30.10     1:05.06 (34.96)                                        
  9 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.05    1:05.27 SILV   
                  30.61     1:05.27 (34.66)                                        
 10 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.39    1:05.40 SILV   
                  30.38     1:05.40 (35.02)                                        
 11 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.39    1:05.57 SILV   
                  30.63     1:05.57 (34.94)                                        
 12 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               1:05.52    1:05.75 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.75 (35.02)                                        
 13 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              1:07.76    1:05.85 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.85 (34.53)                                        
 14 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              1:06.69    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.95 (34.76)                                        
 15 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.22    1:08.47 SILV   
 16 Mayorov, Nikolai    13 COND-MR              1:09.95    1:09.58 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.58 (36.70)                                        
 17 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              1:08.09    1:09.61 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.61 (36.73)                                        
 18 Papa, Christian A   14 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:09.73 SILV   
                  31.34     1:09.73 (38.39)                                        
 19 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              1:14.14    1:09.85 SILV   
 20 Ramirez, Jason R    14 COND-MR              1:11.26    1:10.06 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.06 (36.94)                                        
 21 Dodd, Nick J        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.56    1:12.98        
                  33.98     1:12.98 (39.00)                                        
 22 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              1:16.19    1:13.26        
                  32.18     1:13.26 (41.08)                                        
 23 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              1:16.08    1:13.95        
                  34.57     1:13.95 (39.38)                                        
 24 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              1:19.64    1:14.49        
                  33.66     1:14.49 (40.83)                                        
 25 Thaler, Eli M       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:16.26        
                  36.12     1:16.26 (40.14)                                        
 26 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.94    1:19.69        
                  36.67     1:19.69 (43.02)                                        
 27 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.43    1:19.72        
 28 Cohen, Ethan X      13 COND-MR              1:20.26    1:20.82        
                  36.71     1:20.82 (44.11)                                        
 29 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.27    1:24.59        
                  38.24     1:24.59 (46.35)                                        
 30 Lyman, Jared R      13 NDAC-MR              1:35.84    1:26.27        
 31 Brosnan, Sean P     13 COND-MR                   NT    1:32.23        
                  39.25     1:32.23 (52.98)                                        
 -- Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              1:03.17         DQ        
      False start
                  29.26          DQ (33.81)                                        
 -- Oberthaler, Evan J  14 COND-MR              1:39.67         DQ        
      False start
                  38.93          DQ (49.51)                                        
 -- Chesterman, Andrew  14 COND-MR              1:33.74         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:23.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:32.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              2:22.47    2:21.91 JO     
                  30.25     1:07.93 (37.68)     1:45.84 (37.91)     2:21.91 (36.07)
  2 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.82    2:22.71 JO     
                  30.56     1:07.50 (36.94)     1:45.34 (37.84)     2:22.71 (37.37)
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.70    2:23.69 JO     
                  29.45     1:06.00 (36.55)     1:44.98 (38.98)     2:23.69 (38.71)
  4 Salas, Mauricio     14 NDAC-MR              2:40.11    2:25.65 SILV   
                  30.30     1:06.92 (36.62)     1:46.35 (39.43)     2:25.65 (39.30)
  5 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              2:32.15    2:25.71 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.82 (35.55)     1:46.76 (39.94)     2:25.71 (38.95)
  6 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               2:36.81    2:30.82 SILV   
                  32.67     1:10.53 (37.86)     1:49.85 (39.32)     2:30.82 (40.97)
  7 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.67    2:35.62        
                  32.51     1:12.46 (39.95)     1:55.32 (42.86)     2:35.62 (40.30)
  8 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.25    2:44.32        
                  32.14     1:10.64 (38.50)     1:54.33 (43.69)     2:44.32 (49.99)
  9 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.60    2:47.81        
                  34.64     1:17.71 (43.07)     2:03.12 (45.41)     2:47.81 (44.69)
 10 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:54.46        
                  33.18     1:14.23 (41.05)     2:03.28 (49.05)     2:54.46 (51.18)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:13.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:32.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.07    2:15.72 SILV   
                  28.93     1:04.41 (35.48)     1:46.13 (41.72)     2:15.72 (29.59)
  2 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.35    2:15.82 SILV   
                  28.30     1:02.65 (34.35)     1:44.85 (42.20)     2:15.82 (30.97)
  3 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.84    2:19.34 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.93 (34.93)     1:48.69 (43.76)     2:19.34 (30.65)
  4 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.53    2:20.89 SILV   
                  30.07     1:08.44 (38.37)     1:48.10 (39.66)     2:20.89 (32.79)
  4 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              2:22.87    2:20.89 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.42 (34.77)     1:49.14 (43.72)     2:20.89 (31.75)
  6 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.02    2:21.98 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.69 (35.31)     1:50.81 (44.12)     2:21.98 (31.17)
  7 Britt, Nathan       14 NDAC-MR              2:25.70    2:22.71 SILV   
                  32.15     1:10.24 (38.09)     1:50.50 (40.26)     2:22.71 (32.21)
  8 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              2:23.32    2:23.46 SILV   
                  31.30     1:09.15 (37.85)     1:51.28 (42.13)     2:23.46 (32.18)
  9 Gamboli, Luke       14 Team Rockland-MR     2:25.78    2:23.64 SILV   
                  28.90     1:05.03 (36.13)     1:50.78 (45.75)     2:23.64 (32.86)
 10 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.99    2:24.86 SILV   
                  30.47     1:06.79 (36.32)     1:51.48 (44.69)     2:24.86 (33.38)
 11 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.89    2:25.35 SILV   
                  31.65     1:09.56 (37.91)     1:52.89 (43.33)     2:25.35 (32.46)
 12 Nierhoff, Fabio     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.11    2:25.57 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.44 (35.49)     1:54.98 (47.54)     2:25.57 (30.59)
 13 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               2:40.69    2:26.61 SILV   
                  30.85     1:10.03 (39.18)     1:55.37 (45.34)     2:26.61 (31.24)
 14 Finn, Jared         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:37.29    2:27.41 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.51 (37.77)     1:53.22 (42.71)     2:27.41 (34.19)
 15 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.47    2:27.72 SILV   
                  30.89     1:07.89 (37.00)     1:55.96 (48.07)     2:27.72 (31.76)
 16 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.02    2:28.02 SILV   
                  32.84     1:10.51 (37.67)     1:53.63 (43.12)     2:28.02 (34.39)
 17 Petrini, Alex D     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.79    2:28.18 SILV   
                  30.55     1:09.03 (38.48)     1:52.89 (43.86)     2:28.18 (35.29)
 18 Blair, Seamus C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.71    2:28.24 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.72 (37.14)     1:54.38 (43.66)     2:28.24 (33.86)
 19 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              2:30.95    2:28.47 SILV   
                  33.31     1:10.59 (37.28)     1:56.14 (45.55)     2:28.47 (32.33)
 20 Dino, Jacob V       13 Morris County-NJ     2:37.53    2:30.04 SILV   
                  32.08     1:10.92 (38.84)     1:57.66 (46.74)     2:30.04 (32.38)
 21 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              2:28.44    2:30.34 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.71 (38.05)     1:55.95 (45.24)     2:30.34 (34.39)
 22 Ramirez, Jason R    14 COND-MR              2:31.35    2:31.23 SILV   
                  32.43     1:13.23 (40.80)     1:56.51 (43.28)     2:31.23 (34.72)
 23 Kwan, Matthew       13 Morris County-NJ     2:35.93    2:31.46 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.05 (38.04)     1:55.99 (44.94)     2:31.46 (35.47)
 24 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              2:38.84    2:36.71        
                  33.87     1:12.47 (38.60)     2:01.31 (48.84)     2:36.71 (35.40)
 25 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     2:35.90    2:37.34        
                  33.56     1:18.25 (44.69)     2:03.60 (45.35)     2:37.34 (33.74)
 26 Izzo, Patrick M     13 NDAC-MR              2:39.63    2:37.87        
                  35.72     1:17.39 (41.67)     2:04.44 (47.05)     2:37.87 (33.43)
 27 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.76    2:38.16        
                  34.63     1:14.09 (39.46)     2:03.54 (49.45)     2:38.16 (34.62)
 28 Tan, Miguel C       13 Morris County-NJ     2:41.98    2:39.23        
                  34.65     1:18.83 (44.18)     2:03.21 (44.38)     2:39.23 (36.02)
 29 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR              2:36.68    2:40.18        
                  34.55     1:14.32 (39.77)     2:04.34 (50.02)     2:40.18 (35.84)
 30 Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.87    2:41.16        
                  36.20     1:15.92 (39.72)     2:05.72 (49.80)     2:41.16 (35.44)
 31 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              2:44.85    2:43.33        
                  37.06     1:17.73 (40.67)     2:08.53 (50.80)     2:43.33 (34.80)
 32 Thaler, Eli M       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.47    2:48.91        
                  35.17     1:18.65 (43.48)     2:11.83 (53.18)     2:48.91 (37.08)
 33 Rodriguez, Henry G  14 Team Rockland-MR     3:06.64    2:52.51        
                  37.39     1:21.94 (44.55)     2:14.86 (52.92)     2:52.51 (37.65)
 34 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               3:18.77    3:16.46        
                  41.56     1:33.27 (51.71)   2:33.68 (1:00.41)     3:16.46 (42.78)
 -- Dodd, Nick J        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:47.56         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  34.27     1:16.54 (42.27)     2:09.17 (52.63)          DQ (36.76)
 -- Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR              3:37.84         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                                1:32.17 ( )   2:38.41 (1:06.24)          DQ (40.22)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jamie A     16 Morris County-NJ     4:49.59    4:52.10        
                  26.64       55.57 (28.93)     1:25.25 (29.68)     1:55.06 (29.81)
        2:24.94 (29.88)     2:54.68 (29.74)     3:24.63 (29.95)     3:54.30 (29.67)
        4:23.74 (29.44)     4:52.10 (28.36)                                        
  2 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:50.49    4:55.00        
                  26.94       55.84 (28.90)     1:25.53 (29.69)     1:55.51 (29.98)
        2:25.24 (29.73)     2:55.28 (30.04)     3:25.27 (29.99)     3:55.66 (30.39)
        4:25.65 (29.99)     4:55.00 (29.35)                                        
  3 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.48    5:03.98        
                  27.62       57.73 (30.11)     1:28.26 (30.53)     1:59.22 (30.96)
        2:30.28 (31.06)     3:01.54 (31.26)     3:32.53 (30.99)     4:03.29 (30.76)
        4:33.81 (30.52)     5:03.98 (30.17)                                        
  4 Kenworthy, Alin E   18 Morris County-NJ     5:11.94    5:05.33        
                  27.11       56.28 (29.17)     1:26.12 (29.84)     1:56.69 (30.57)
        2:28.15 (31.46)     2:59.27 (31.12)     3:30.62 (31.35)     4:02.63 (32.01)
        4:34.22 (31.59)     5:05.33 (31.11)                                        
  5 Carey, Matthew J    16 Morris County-NJ     5:13.31    5:05.62        
                  27.59       57.51 (29.92)     1:28.10 (30.59)     1:59.01 (30.91)
        2:29.90 (30.89)     3:00.84 (30.94)     3:31.71 (30.87)     4:03.01 (31.30)
        4:34.48 (31.47)     5:05.62 (31.14)                                        
  6 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ     5:18.33    5:07.87        
                  27.81       59.23 (31.42)     1:31.13 (31.90)     2:02.54 (31.41)
        2:34.30 (31.76)     3:06.42 (32.12)     3:38.15 (31.73)     4:09.09 (30.94)
        4:40.43 (31.34)     5:07.87 (27.44)                                        
  7 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ     5:14.96    5:11.08        
                  27.89       58.67 (30.78)     1:30.00 (31.33)     2:01.68 (31.68)
        2:33.38 (31.70)     3:05.28 (31.90)     3:36.98 (31.70)     4:08.61 (31.63)
        4:40.19 (31.58)     5:11.08 (30.89)                                        
  8 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ     5:17.61    5:13.35        
                  27.57       58.06 (30.49)     1:29.61 (31.55)     2:01.40 (31.79)
        2:33.48 (32.08)     3:05.63 (32.15)     3:37.48 (31.85)     4:09.72 (32.24)
        4:41.83 (32.11)     5:13.35 (31.52)                                        
  9 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:16.92    5:15.62        
                  27.86       58.62 (30.76)     1:30.28 (31.66)     2:02.81 (32.53)
        2:35.34 (32.53)     3:07.89 (32.55)     3:40.23 (32.34)     4:12.57 (32.34)
        4:44.51 (31.94)     5:15.62 (31.11)                                        
 10 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR              5:21.01    5:18.12        
                  27.99       58.98 (30.99)     1:31.14 (32.16)     2:03.01 (31.87)
        2:35.15 (32.14)     3:08.16 (33.01)     3:40.60 (32.44)     4:13.16 (32.56)
        4:46.18 (33.02)     5:18.12 (31.94)                                        
 11 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR              5:21.88    5:20.85        
                  28.47       59.74 (31.27)     1:32.11 (32.37)     2:04.74 (32.63)
        2:37.08 (32.34)     3:09.78 (32.70)     3:42.83 (33.05)     4:15.68 (32.85)
        4:48.89 (33.21)     5:20.85 (31.96)                                        
 12 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ     5:21.32    5:21.44        
                  27.17       58.27 (31.10)     1:30.68 (32.41)     2:02.90 (32.22)
        2:35.57 (32.67)     3:08.38 (32.81)     3:42.49 (34.11)     4:16.13 (33.64)
        4:49.55 (33.42)     5:21.44 (31.89)                                        
 13 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ     5:24.03    5:22.88        
                  27.59       58.55 (30.96)     1:30.97 (32.42)     2:03.88 (32.91)
        2:37.17 (33.29)     3:10.74 (33.57)     3:44.02 (33.28)     4:17.33 (33.31)
        4:50.81 (33.48)     5:22.88 (32.07)                                        
 14 Trackenberg, Ryan   16 Morris County-NJ     5:31.66    5:25.34        
                  29.20     1:01.74 (32.54)     1:35.26 (33.52)     2:08.58 (33.32)
        2:41.51 (32.93)     3:14.73 (33.22)     3:47.90 (33.17)     4:20.94 (33.04)
        4:53.36 (32.42)     5:25.34 (31.98)                                        
 15 Bushta, Kyle        15 BDA-MA               5:44.95    5:25.52        
                  28.75     1:00.32 (31.57)     1:33.02 (32.70)     2:06.83 (33.81)
        2:40.06 (33.23)     3:13.97 (33.91)     3:47.29 (33.32)     4:20.56 (33.27)
        4:53.94 (33.38)     5:25.52 (31.58)                                        
 16 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              5:32.50    5:27.55        
                  29.30     1:01.30 (32.00)     1:33.89 (32.59)     2:07.18 (33.29)
        2:40.60 (33.42)     3:13.87 (33.27)     3:47.91 (34.04)     4:21.46 (33.55)
        4:55.24 (33.78)     5:27.55 (32.31)                                        
 17 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              6:05.80    5:29.59        
                  27.96       59.14 (31.18)     1:31.83 (32.69)     2:04.90 (33.07)
        2:38.15 (33.25)     3:12.03 (33.88)     3:46.13 (34.10)     4:20.81 (34.68)
        4:55.79 (34.98)     5:29.59 (33.80)                                        
 18 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.33    5:29.75        
                  28.35     1:00.58 (32.23)     1:34.44 (33.86)     2:08.06 (33.62)
        2:41.90 (33.84)     3:16.27 (34.37)     3:50.05 (33.78)     4:23.72 (33.67)
        4:57.26 (33.54)     5:29.75 (32.49)                                        
 19 Rieger, Robby J     14 Morris County-NJ     5:33.67    5:33.70        
                  28.89     1:01.79 (32.90)     1:35.33 (33.54)     2:09.08 (33.75)
        2:43.17 (34.09)     3:17.46 (34.29)     3:52.12 (34.66)     4:25.81 (33.69)
        5:00.18 (34.37)     5:33.70 (33.52)                                        
 20 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              5:35.81    5:39.19        
                  29.71     1:03.22 (33.51)     1:37.55 (34.33)     2:12.13 (34.58)
        2:47.38 (35.25)     3:21.86 (34.48)     3:56.30 (34.44)     4:30.86 (34.56)
        5:05.55 (34.69)     5:39.19 (33.64)                                        
 21 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.94    5:41.50        
                  29.81     1:03.56 (33.75)     1:38.36 (34.80)     2:14.12 (35.76)
        2:49.52 (35.40)     3:25.24 (35.72)     4:00.43 (35.19)     4:35.07 (34.64)
      5:41.50 (1:06.43)                                                            
 22 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              6:00.22    6:00.83        
                  32.15     1:06.68 (34.53)     1:42.93 (36.25)     2:20.18 (37.25)
        2:57.85 (37.67)     3:35.31 (37.46)     4:12.42 (37.11)     4:49.69 (37.27)
        5:26.23 (36.54)     6:00.83 (34.60)                                        
 23 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:57.61    6:06.06        
                  30.27     1:04.17 (33.90)     1:39.88 (35.71)     2:17.39 (37.51)
        2:55.11 (37.72)     3:33.30 (38.19)     4:11.48 (38.18)     4:49.92 (38.44)
        5:28.32 (38.40)     6:06.06 (37.74)                                        
 24 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              6:11.32    6:20.96        
                  29.84     1:04.63 (34.79)     1:42.83 (38.20)     2:22.58 (39.75)
        3:03.23 (40.65)     3:43.38 (40.15)     4:24.13 (40.75)     5:04.43 (40.30)
        5:45.78 (41.35)     6:20.96 (35.18)                                        
 25 Oberthaler, Evan J  14 COND-MR                   NT    7:23.85        
                  37.32     1:19.56 (42.24)     2:03.86 (44.30)     2:48.78 (44.92)
        3:34.51 (45.73)     4:20.53 (46.02)     5:07.79 (47.26)     5:53.96 (46.17)
        6:40.45 (46.49)     7:23.85 (43.40)                                        
 -- Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:05.78         NS        
 
Boys 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ    17:36.87   16:54.00        
                  28.01       58.58 (30.57)     1:29.43 (30.85)     2:00.38 (30.95)
        2:31.27 (30.89)     3:02.54 (31.27)     3:33.58 (31.04)     4:04.63 (31.05)
        4:35.73 (31.10)     5:06.90 (31.17)     5:37.87 (30.97)     6:09.14 (31.27)
        6:40.06 (30.92)     7:10.87 (30.81)     7:42.10 (31.23)     8:13.59 (31.49)
        8:44.87 (31.28)     9:15.69 (30.82)     9:46.46 (30.77)    10:17.04 (30.58)
       10:47.45 (30.41)    11:17.76 (30.31)    11:48.11 (30.35)    12:18.51 (30.40)
       12:49.08 (30.57)    13:19.74 (30.66)    13:50.71 (30.97)    14:21.63 (30.92)
       14:52.62 (30.99)    15:23.52 (30.90)    15:54.25 (30.73)    16:24.55 (30.30)
       16:54.00 (29.45)
  2 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     16:47.36   17:19.29        
                  27.87       58.26 (30.39)     1:29.10 (30.84)     1:59.82 (30.72)
        2:31.13 (31.31)     3:02.29 (31.16)     3:33.38 (31.09)     4:04.80 (31.42)
        4:35.93 (31.13)     5:07.46 (31.53)     5:38.81 (31.35)     6:10.59 (31.78)
        6:42.38 (31.79)     7:14.12 (31.74)     7:46.03 (31.91)     8:18.13 (32.10)
        8:50.22 (32.09)     9:22.35 (32.13)     9:53.91 (31.56)    10:25.59 (31.68)
       10:57.23 (31.64)    11:29.27 (32.04)    12:00.87 (31.60)    12:32.72 (31.85)
       13:04.61 (31.89)    13:36.97 (32.36)    14:09.13 (32.16)    14:40.96 (31.83)
       15:13.32 (32.36)    15:45.71 (32.39)    16:17.28 (31.57)    16:48.97 (31.69)
       17:19.29 (30.32)
  3 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ    18:25.56   18:16.76        
                  29.24     1:01.62 (32.38)     1:33.93 (32.31)     2:06.84 (32.91)
        2:39.83 (32.99)     3:12.69 (32.86)     3:45.74 (33.05)     4:18.82 (33.08)
        4:52.62 (33.80)     5:25.68 (33.06)     5:58.76 (33.08)     6:32.01 (33.25)
        7:05.52 (33.51)     7:38.96 (33.44)     8:12.41 (33.45)     8:46.07 (33.66)
        9:19.70 (33.63)     9:53.87 (34.17)    10:27.36 (33.49)    11:01.38 (34.02)
       11:36.02 (34.64)    12:09.36 (33.34)    12:43.01 (33.65)    13:16.99 (33.98)
       13:50.92 (33.93)    14:24.94 (34.02)    14:58.76 (33.82)    15:32.53 (33.77)
       16:06.03 (33.50)    16:39.53 (33.50)    17:12.46 (32.93)    17:45.08 (32.62)
       18:16.76 (31.68)
  4 Bushta, Kyle        15 BDA-MA              20:49.50   18:47.00        
                  29.38     1:01.68 (32.30)     1:35.11 (33.43)     2:09.01 (33.90)
        2:42.91 (33.90)     3:17.28 (34.37)     3:51.36 (34.08)     4:25.99 (34.63)
        5:00.50 (34.51)     5:35.26 (34.76)     6:09.84 (34.58)     6:44.35 (34.51)
        7:18.83 (34.48)     7:53.30 (34.47)     8:27.84 (34.54)     9:02.45 (34.61)
        9:37.37 (34.92)    10:12.26 (34.89)    10:47.10 (34.84)    11:21.86 (34.76)
       11:56.45 (34.59)    12:31.14 (34.69)    13:05.90 (34.76)    13:40.54 (34.64)
       14:15.05 (34.51)    14:49.41 (34.36)    15:23.66 (34.25)    15:57.92 (34.26)
       16:32.34 (34.42)    17:06.60 (34.26)    17:40.61 (34.01)    18:14.59 (33.98)
       18:47.00 (32.41)
  5 McDonald, Tyler D   13 Morris County-NJ    19:24.93   18:48.07        
                  29.99     1:02.48 (32.49)     1:36.26 (33.78)     2:10.12 (33.86)
        2:44.56 (34.44)     3:18.84 (34.28)     3:53.34 (34.50)     4:27.80 (34.46)
        5:02.09 (34.29)     5:37.05 (34.96)     6:11.75 (34.70)     6:46.45 (34.70)
        7:20.87 (34.42)     7:55.46 (34.59)     8:30.51 (35.05)     9:05.81 (35.30)
        9:40.78 (34.97)    10:15.59 (34.81)    10:50.03 (34.44)    11:24.33 (34.30)
       11:58.59 (34.26)    12:33.07 (34.48)    13:06.97 (33.90)    13:41.77 (34.80)
       14:16.00 (34.23)    14:50.49 (34.49)    15:24.83 (34.34)    15:59.38 (34.55)
       16:33.98 (34.60)    17:08.09 (34.11)    17:42.47 (34.38)    18:16.78 (34.31)
       18:48.07 (31.29)
  6 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ    18:58.45   18:54.84        
                  28.85     1:01.04 (32.19)     1:34.69 (33.65)     2:08.33 (33.64)
        2:42.56 (34.23)     3:16.44 (33.88)     3:51.20 (34.76)     4:25.30 (34.10)
        5:00.24 (34.94)     5:34.53 (34.29)     6:08.66 (34.13)     6:43.64 (34.98)
        7:19.26 (35.62)     7:53.76 (34.50)     8:28.54 (34.78)     9:03.66 (35.12)
        9:39.03 (35.37)    10:13.73 (34.70)    10:48.44 (34.71)    11:23.10 (34.66)
       11:57.57 (34.47)    12:32.63 (35.06)    13:06.97 (34.34)    13:41.76 (34.79)
       14:16.63 (34.87)    14:51.30 (34.67)    15:27.12 (35.82)    16:02.27 (35.15)
       16:37.46 (35.19)    17:12.53 (35.07)    17:47.57 (35.04)    18:22.37 (34.80)
       18:54.84 (32.47)
  7 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR             19:21.86   18:57.10        
                  29.67     1:03.13 (33.46)     1:37.40 (34.27)     2:11.26 (33.86)
        2:45.21 (33.95)     3:19.40 (34.19)     3:53.66 (34.26)     4:28.33 (34.67)
        5:02.65 (34.32)     5:37.63 (34.98)     6:12.41 (34.78)     6:46.82 (34.41)
        7:21.66 (34.84)     7:56.84 (35.18)     8:30.93 (34.09)     9:05.70 (34.77)
        9:40.61 (34.91)    10:14.62 (34.01)    10:49.23 (34.61)    11:24.22 (34.99)
       11:58.92 (34.70)    12:33.68 (34.76)    13:08.54 (34.86)    13:43.71 (35.17)
       14:19.49 (35.78)    14:54.31 (34.82)    15:29.08 (34.77)    16:04.05 (34.97)
       16:39.20 (35.15)    17:14.21 (35.01)    17:49.55 (35.34)    18:24.76 (35.21)
       18:57.10 (32.34)
  8 Trackenberg, Ryan   16 Morris County-NJ    19:29.49   18:59.48        
                  29.97     1:04.18 (34.21)     1:38.12 (33.94)     2:12.22 (34.10)
        2:46.99 (34.77)     3:21.13 (34.14)     3:55.57 (34.44)     4:30.35 (34.78)
        5:05.37 (35.02)     5:40.13 (34.76)     6:15.23 (35.10)     6:49.75 (34.52)
        7:23.95 (34.20)     7:59.14 (35.19)     8:33.45 (34.31)     9:08.44 (34.99)
        9:43.13 (34.69)    10:18.57 (35.44)    10:53.21 (34.64)    11:28.46 (35.25)
       12:02.96 (34.50)    12:38.04 (35.08)    13:13.18 (35.14)    13:47.95 (34.77)
       14:23.07 (35.12)    14:58.80 (35.73)    15:34.14 (35.34)    16:08.43 (34.29)
       16:43.21 (34.78)    17:18.11 (34.90)    17:52.71 (34.60)    18:27.25 (34.54)
       18:59.48 (32.23)
  9 Rieger, Robby J     14 Morris County-NJ    19:38.56   19:04.30        
                  31.04     1:04.57 (33.53)     1:38.90 (34.33)     2:13.26 (34.36)
        2:47.69 (34.43)     3:22.17 (34.48)     3:57.06 (34.89)     4:31.55 (34.49)
        5:06.56 (35.01)     5:41.31 (34.75)     6:16.39 (35.08)     6:51.03 (34.64)
        7:26.09 (35.06)     8:01.27 (35.18)     8:36.35 (35.08)     9:11.44 (35.09)
        9:46.51 (35.07)    10:21.44 (34.93)    10:56.29 (34.85)    11:31.29 (35.00)
       12:06.39 (35.10)    12:41.50 (35.11)    13:16.35 (34.85)    13:51.69 (35.34)
       14:26.66 (34.97)    15:01.90 (35.24)    15:37.02 (35.12)    16:11.80 (34.78)
       16:46.88 (35.08)    17:21.74 (34.86)    17:56.60 (34.86)    18:30.95 (34.35)
       19:04.30 (33.35)
 10 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR             19:41.05   19:13.78        
                  29.80     1:03.52 (33.72)     1:38.31 (34.79)     2:13.73 (35.42)
        2:49.20 (35.47)     3:24.40 (35.20)     3:59.74 (35.34)     4:35.45 (35.71)
        5:11.07 (35.62)     5:46.39 (35.32)     6:21.67 (35.28)     6:57.03 (35.36)
        7:32.61 (35.58)     8:07.96 (35.35)     8:43.45 (35.49)     9:18.02 (34.57)
        9:53.28 (35.26)    10:28.25 (34.97)    11:03.72 (35.47)    11:38.89 (35.17)
       12:13.55 (34.66)    12:48.54 (34.99)    13:24.23 (35.69)    13:59.50 (35.27)
       14:34.47 (34.97)    15:09.38 (34.91)    15:44.49 (35.11)    16:19.64 (35.15)
       16:55.25 (35.61)    17:30.37 (35.12)    18:05.13 (34.76)    18:39.33 (34.20)
       19:13.78 (34.45)
 11 Ludwig, Ben E       15 COND-MR                   NT   20:07.30        
                  31.29     1:06.60 (35.31)     1:42.36 (35.76)     2:18.45 (36.09)
        2:55.13 (36.68)     3:32.74 (37.61)     4:10.08 (37.34)     4:47.79 (37.71)
        5:23.99 (36.20)     6:00.52 (36.53)     6:36.42 (35.90)     7:14.39 (37.97)
        7:51.51 (37.12)     8:27.57 (36.06)     9:04.02 (36.45)     9:41.16 (37.14)
       10:17.86 (36.70)    10:55.56 (37.70)    11:33.33 (37.77)    12:09.20 (35.87)
       12:47.32 (38.12)    13:24.39 (37.07)    14:02.35 (37.96)    14:40.88 (38.53)
       15:16.26 (35.38)    15:53.68 (37.42)    16:30.15 (36.47)    17:07.25 (37.10)
       17:45.61 (38.36)    18:22.60 (36.99)    18:57.27 (34.67)    19:34.83 (37.56)
       20:07.30 (32.47)
 12 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ    21:04.96   20:29.57        
                  33.06     1:09.43 (36.37)     1:45.56 (36.13)     2:22.64 (37.08)
        3:00.51 (37.87)     3:37.48 (36.97)     4:14.87 (37.39)     4:52.36 (37.49)
        5:30.68 (38.32)     6:08.54 (37.86)     6:46.54 (38.00)     7:24.33 (37.79)
        8:02.71 (38.38)     8:40.23 (37.52)     9:17.85 (37.62)     9:53.99 (36.14)
       10:30.97 (36.98)    11:09.34 (38.37)    11:46.38 (37.04)    12:23.69 (37.31)
       13:01.27 (37.58)    13:38.74 (37.47)    14:16.89 (38.15)    14:55.05 (38.16)
       15:32.91 (37.86)    16:10.84 (37.93)    16:48.86 (38.02)    17:26.78 (37.92)
       18:03.79 (37.01)    18:40.57 (36.78)    19:17.67 (37.10)    19:54.31 (36.64)
       20:29.57 (35.26)
 -- Viotto, Jamie A     16 Morris County-NJ    16:38.71        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Nicholas A  23 Badger-MR            3:53.93    4:09.29        
                  26.41       56.28 (29.87)     1:29.44 (33.16)     2:01.51 (32.07)
        2:36.82 (35.31)     3:11.63 (34.81)     3:41.47 (29.84)     4:09.29 (27.82)
  2 Ike, Oscar C        16 Marlins-CT           4:03.69    4:14.80        
                  26.58       56.99 (30.41)     1:29.17 (32.18)     2:01.18 (32.01)
        2:38.28 (37.10)     3:15.89 (37.61)     3:45.54 (29.65)     4:14.80 (29.26)
  3 Bachar, Amit        17 COND-MR              4:28.99    4:22.08        
                  26.83       58.13 (31.30)     1:32.81 (34.68)     2:06.92 (34.11)
        2:47.06 (40.14)     3:27.56 (40.50)     3:55.22 (27.66)     4:22.08 (26.86)
  4 Jahan, Alex L       15 Marlins-CT           4:07.99    4:22.35        
                  27.97       59.81 (31.84)     1:36.86 (37.05)     2:13.32 (36.46)
        2:48.03 (34.71)     3:23.24 (35.21)     3:54.02 (30.78)     4:22.35 (28.33)
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    16 COND-MR              4:20.74    4:23.33        
                  27.18     1:00.20 (33.02)     1:33.89 (33.69)     2:07.32 (33.43)
        2:42.66 (35.34)     3:19.98 (37.32)     3:52.21 (32.23)     4:23.33 (31.12)
  6 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ     4:26.88    4:31.59        
                  27.49       59.91 (32.42)     1:33.11 (33.20)     2:06.33 (33.22)
        2:46.88 (40.55)     3:29.37 (42.49)     4:01.51 (32.14)     4:31.59 (30.08)
  7 Morikawa, Clayton   16 UN-CT                4:31.27    4:33.89        
                  28.66     1:02.62 (33.96)     1:40.17 (37.55)     2:17.35 (37.18)
        2:54.30 (36.95)     3:32.36 (38.06)     4:04.26 (31.90)     4:33.89 (29.63)
  8 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ     4:38.50    4:38.02        
                  28.68     1:03.23 (34.55)     1:37.09 (33.86)     2:09.62 (32.53)
        2:51.62 (42.00)     3:33.09 (41.47)     4:06.12 (33.03)     4:38.02 (31.90)
  9 DiCapua, Luca M     15 Marlins-CT           4:23.67    4:38.58        
                  27.68       59.19 (31.51)     1:35.05 (35.86)     2:11.44 (36.39)
        2:50.82 (39.38)     3:32.43 (41.61)   4:38.58 (1:06.15)                    
 10 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              4:57.30    4:46.82        
                  30.96     1:09.18 (38.22)     1:44.93 (35.75)     2:19.64 (34.71)
        3:01.69 (42.05)     3:42.91 (41.22)     4:15.38 (32.47)     4:46.82 (31.44)
 11 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              4:56.79    4:46.85        
                  29.54     1:03.90 (34.36)     1:40.91 (37.01)     2:17.85 (36.94)
        3:00.77 (42.92)     3:43.79 (43.02)     4:15.53 (31.74)     4:46.85 (31.32)
 12 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR              4:49.59    4:49.15        
                  29.71     1:04.53 (34.82)     1:41.56 (37.03)     2:18.25 (36.69)
        3:00.18 (41.93)     3:42.81 (42.63)     4:16.66 (33.85)     4:49.15 (32.49)
 13 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              4:51.04    4:49.86        
                  31.12     1:08.31 (37.19)     1:44.23 (35.92)     2:19.16 (34.93)
        3:03.35 (44.19)     3:48.03 (44.68)     4:19.21 (31.18)     4:49.86 (30.65)
 14 Jun, David D        13 COND-MR              5:00.93    4:49.98        
                  29.35     1:02.79 (33.44)     1:39.63 (36.84)     2:15.93 (36.30)
        2:59.91 (43.98)     3:44.37 (44.46)     4:17.47 (33.10)     4:49.98 (32.51)
 15 Bushta, Kyle        15 BDA-MA               4:58.05    4:50.32        
                  28.79     1:04.19 (35.40)     1:42.01 (37.82)     2:19.49 (37.48)
        3:03.08 (43.59)     3:46.07 (42.99)     4:19.06 (32.99)     4:50.32 (31.26)
 16 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:55.20    4:50.56        
                  31.11     1:06.25 (35.14)     1:42.39 (36.14)     2:18.85 (36.46)
        3:02.68 (43.83)     3:46.43 (43.75)     4:19.33 (32.90)     4:50.56 (31.23)
 17 Einsidler, Teddy A  16 COND-MR              4:51.50    4:50.66        
                  30.42     1:07.23 (36.81)     1:44.55 (37.32)     2:20.72 (36.17)
        3:03.35 (42.63)     3:46.41 (43.06)     4:20.29 (33.88)     4:50.66 (30.37)
 18 McDonald, Tyler D   13 Morris County-NJ     4:55.20    4:51.64        
                  31.44     1:08.27 (36.83)     1:44.84 (36.57)     2:20.74 (35.90)
        3:03.78 (43.04)     3:46.91 (43.13)     4:20.12 (33.21)     4:51.64 (31.52)
 19 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.17    4:52.62        
                  29.92     1:06.30 (36.38)     1:43.20 (36.90)     2:20.33 (37.13)
        3:03.97 (43.64)     3:48.93 (44.96)     4:20.21 (31.28)     4:52.62 (32.41)
 20 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              5:12.34    4:55.57        
                  30.71     1:05.20 (34.49)     1:43.09 (37.89)     2:21.05 (37.96)
        3:02.29 (41.24)     3:44.45 (42.16)     4:21.24 (36.79)     4:55.57 (34.33)
 21 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:53.07    5:00.64        
                  31.75     1:10.79 (39.04)     1:48.22 (37.43)     2:25.63 (37.41)
        3:10.63 (45.00)     3:55.63 (45.00)     4:28.29 (32.66)     5:00.64 (32.35)
 22 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              4:58.27    5:01.88        
                  30.92     1:07.74 (36.82)     1:44.92 (37.18)     2:23.69 (38.77)
        3:10.17 (46.48)     3:57.10 (46.93)     4:29.44 (32.34)     5:01.88 (32.44)
 23 Rieger, Robby J     14 Morris County-NJ     5:00.05    5:02.82        
                  34.98     1:13.23 (38.25)     1:50.39 (37.16)     2:27.97 (37.58)
        3:13.04 (45.07)     3:57.21 (44.17)     4:30.66 (33.45)     5:02.82 (32.16)
 24 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              5:11.58    5:03.59        
                  32.74     1:11.88 (39.14)     1:51.56 (39.68)     2:31.14 (39.58)
        3:14.66 (43.52)     3:57.15 (42.49)     4:31.59 (34.44)     5:03.59 (32.00)
 25 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              5:12.85    5:04.21        
                  33.16     1:14.34 (41.18)     1:51.80 (37.46)     2:28.07 (36.27)
        3:12.40 (44.33)     3:56.85 (44.45)     4:31.59 (34.74)     5:04.21 (32.62)
 26 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              4:58.18    5:05.65        
                  29.97     1:05.17 (35.20)     1:46.25 (41.08)     2:25.67 (39.42)
        3:08.93 (43.26)     3:53.41 (44.48)     4:30.96 (37.55)     5:05.65 (34.69)
 27 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ     4:50.85    5:07.74        
                  30.86     1:08.70 (37.84)     1:48.54 (39.84)     2:27.92 (39.38)
        3:11.22 (43.30)     3:56.64 (45.42)     4:32.44 (35.80)     5:07.74 (35.30)
 28 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              5:08.76    5:08.01        
                  31.27     1:08.95 (37.68)     1:48.94 (39.99)     2:28.55 (39.61)
        3:11.96 (43.41)     3:57.60 (45.64)     4:32.84 (35.24)     5:08.01 (35.17)
 29 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ     5:49.52    5:12.91        
                  32.71     1:09.90 (37.19)     1:49.94 (40.04)     2:29.90 (39.96)
        3:15.07 (45.17)     4:02.06 (46.99)     4:38.28 (36.22)     5:12.91 (34.63)
 30 Ludwig, Ben E       15 COND-MR              5:16.14    5:18.47        
                  32.33     1:14.20 (41.87)     1:54.81 (40.61)     2:36.17 (41.36)
        3:20.12 (43.95)     4:06.56 (46.44)     4:43.79 (37.23)     5:18.47 (34.68)
 31 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              5:27.50    5:27.29        
                  37.93     1:22.19 (44.26)     2:03.27 (41.08)     2:44.72 (41.45)
        3:30.27 (45.55)     4:15.62 (45.35)     4:51.57 (35.95)     5:27.29 (35.72)
 32 Beneventano, Matth  12 Morris County-NJ     5:36.05    5:28.68        
                  35.38     1:15.53 (40.15)     1:54.40 (38.87)     2:34.80 (40.40)
        3:23.88 (49.08)     4:16.17 (52.29)     4:53.10 (36.93)     5:28.68 (35.58)
 33 Boiko, Mark G       13 Morris County-NJ     6:00.05    5:31.52        
                  33.85     1:13.31 (39.46)     1:56.30 (42.99)     2:38.22 (41.92)
        3:29.07 (50.85)     4:18.70 (49.63)     4:55.69 (36.99)     5:31.52 (35.83)
 34 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR              5:39.49    5:34.99        
                  36.46     1:20.17 (43.71)     2:01.86 (41.69)     2:41.49 (39.63)
        3:33.17 (51.68)     4:23.08 (49.91)     5:00.10 (37.02)     5:34.99 (34.89)
 35 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.63    5:39.02        
                  34.87     1:18.66 (43.79)     1:59.80 (41.14)     2:40.57 (40.77)
        3:32.53 (51.96)     4:23.82 (51.29)     5:02.25 (38.43)     5:39.02 (36.77)
 -- Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              5:36.69         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  34.52     1:21.47 (46.95)     2:01.83 (40.36)     2:43.00 (41.17)
        3:32.04 (49.04)     4:21.56 (49.52)     4:58.85 (37.29)          DQ (34.76)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  NYSC Sectionals-NY
                22.49  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
                23.29  METS Senior Mets
                23.49  ZQ Zone Quals
                23.79  JO Junior Olympics
                25.19  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ike, Oscar C        16 Marlins-CT             22.70      22.84 METS   
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    16 COND-MR                22.76      23.15 METS   
  3 Balderrama, Guido   15 UN-CT                  22.94      23.63 JO     
  4 Taboadela, Anthony  18 Morris County-NJ       23.09      23.69 JO     
  5 Bradnock, Reggie N  17 COND-MR                22.85      23.74 JO     
  6 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.50      23.80 SILV   
  7 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR                23.41      23.82 SILV   
  8 Kenworthy, Alin E   18 Morris County-NJ       23.48      23.88 SILV   
  9 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR                23.81      24.13 SILV   
 10 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.97      24.36 SILV   
 11 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ       24.38      24.47 SILV   
 12 Sepuca, Joseph A    14 UN-CT                  24.15      24.55 SILV   
 13 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.44      24.58 SILV   
 14 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR                24.80      24.68 SILV   
 15 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR                25.44      24.75 SILV   
 16 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR                25.36      24.84 SILV   
 17 Carey, Matthew J    16 Morris County-NJ       24.81      25.05 SILV   
 18 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR                25.11      25.08 SILV   
 19 Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR                25.17      25.11 SILV   
 20 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ       24.68      25.17 SILV   
 21 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.58      25.20        
 22 Cavotti, Parker     16 NDAC-MR                25.43      25.25        
 23 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.42      25.41        
 24 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR                24.15      25.66        
 25 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.95      25.89        
 26 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.73      26.20        
 27 Ludwig, Ben E       15 COND-MR                26.02      26.27        
 28 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR                26.24      26.40        
 29 Jones, Garrett S    16 Morris County-NJ       25.87      26.51        
 30 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR       27.02      26.53        
 31 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR                 28.35      26.55        
 32 McDonald, Tyler D   13 Morris County-NJ       26.33      26.58        
 33 Krantz, Matthew C   14 Marlins-CT             27.88      26.64        
 34 Scannell, Thacher   13 Marlins-CT             26.82      26.72        
 35 Todorovic, Stephan  13 Marlins-CT             26.88      26.80        
 36 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR                 26.40      27.17        
 37 Trackenberg, Ryan   16 Morris County-NJ       27.55      27.36        
 38 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ       27.67      27.58        
 39 Rieger, Robby J     14 Morris County-NJ       27.93      27.62        
 39 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ       27.33      27.62        
 41 Hong, Semin s       15 COND-MR                29.10      27.89        
 42 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR                27.58      27.92        
 43 Beneventano, Matth  12 Morris County-NJ       28.10      28.66        
 44 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR                29.08      28.71        
 45 Boiko, Mark G       13 Morris County-NJ       29.37      29.19        
 46 Blair, Henry M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.94      31.49        
 47 Jeon, Hyosam H      12 COND-MR                45.95      32.67        
 48 Getahoun, Noah      10 Morris County-NJ       32.99      32.85        
 -- DiCapua, Luca M     15 Marlins-CT             23.30         NS        
 -- Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR                24.44         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.79  NYSC Sectionals-NY
                48.99  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
                50.19  METS Senior Mets
                51.29  ZQ Zone Quals
                51.99  JO Junior Olympics
                54.49  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Alex L       15 Marlins-CT             49.26      50.28 ZQ     
                  24.40       50.28 (25.88)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    16 COND-MR                51.38      50.53 ZQ     
                  24.05       50.53 (26.48)                                        
  3 Kenworthy, Alin E   18 Morris County-NJ       50.93      51.13 ZQ     
                  24.40       51.13 (26.73)                                        
  4 Viotto, Jamie A     16 Morris County-NJ       52.38      51.25 ZQ     
                  24.83       51.25 (26.42)                                        
  5 Taboadela, Anthony  18 Morris County-NJ       51.11      51.46 JO     
                  24.19       51.46 (27.27)                                        
  6 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR                50.98      51.95 JO     
                  24.43       51.95 (27.52)                                        
  7 Balderrama, Guido   15 UN-CT                  51.33      51.99 JO     
                  25.49       51.99 (26.50)                                        
  8 Bradnock, Reggie N  17 COND-MR                50.92      52.07 SILV   
                  24.34       52.07 (27.73)                                        
  9 Morikawa, Clayton   16 UN-CT                  51.06      52.11 SILV   
                  25.57       52.11 (26.54)                                        
 10 Carey, Matthew J    16 Morris County-NJ       53.04      53.10 SILV   
                  25.83       53.10 (27.27)                                        
 11 Einsidler, Teddy A  16 COND-MR                55.35      53.20 SILV   
                  25.55       53.20 (27.65)                                        
 12 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR                54.18      53.42 SILV   
 13 DiCapua, Luca M     15 Marlins-CT             50.56      53.46 SILV   
                  25.34       53.46 (28.12)                                        
 14 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.40      53.58 SILV   
                  25.96       53.58 (27.62)                                        
 15 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR                53.62      53.96 SILV   
                  26.33       53.96 (27.63)                                        
 16 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR                55.20      54.00 SILV   
                  25.81       54.00 (28.19)                                        
 17 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ       54.03      54.12 SILV   
                  26.01       54.12 (28.11)                                        
 18 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR                52.76      54.28 SILV   
                  25.51       54.28 (28.77)                                        
 19 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR                54.87      54.32 SILV   
                  26.44       54.32 (27.88)                                        
 20 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ       52.58      54.46 SILV   
                  26.07       54.46 (28.39)                                        
 21 Sepuca, Joseph A    14 UN-CT                  54.47      54.47 SILV   
                  26.06       54.47 (28.41)                                        
 22 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR                53.99      54.77        
                  26.21       54.77 (28.56)                                        
 23 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.85      54.79        
                  26.47       54.79 (28.32)                                        
 24 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.16      54.88        
                  26.31       54.88 (28.57)                                        
 25 Preston, Shayne F   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.13      55.09        
                  26.40       55.09 (28.69)                                        
 26 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR                55.93      55.12        
                  26.51       55.12 (28.61)                                        
 27 Pallatta, E.R. R    15 SSL-MR                 55.90      55.33        
                  26.22       55.33 (29.11)                                        
 28 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR                56.87      56.39        
                  27.30       56.39 (29.09)                                        
 29 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.84      56.81        
                  27.35       56.81 (29.46)                                        
 29 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              1:02.39      56.81        
                  27.00       56.81 (29.81)                                        
 31 McDonald, Tyler D   13 Morris County-NJ       58.23      57.13        
                  28.13       57.13 (29.00)                                        
 32 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR                54.35      57.16        
                  27.10       57.16 (30.06)                                        
 33 Todorovic, Stephan  13 Marlins-CT             57.95      57.28        
                  28.25       57.28 (29.03)                                        
 34 Li, Matthew S       13 Marlins-CT             58.08      57.36        
                  27.73       57.36 (29.63)                                        
 35 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR       58.18      57.55        
                  28.13       57.55 (29.42)                                        
 36 Scannell, Thacher   13 Marlins-CT             57.55      57.82        
                  27.75       57.82 (30.07)                                        
 37 Rieger, Robby J     14 Morris County-NJ       58.75      58.05        
                  28.24       58.05 (29.81)                                        
 38 Chang, Kevin        15 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.06      58.10        
                  27.42       58.10 (30.68)                                        
 39 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ       57.80      58.45        
                  27.93       58.45 (30.52)                                        
 40 Trackenberg, Ryan   16 Morris County-NJ       58.33      59.98        
                  29.09       59.98 (30.89)                                        
 41 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               1:05.51    1:00.32        
                  29.07     1:00.32 (31.25)                                        
 42 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              1:00.38    1:00.99        
                  29.34     1:00.99 (31.65)                                        
 43 Cimorelli, Jack D   12 NDAC-MR              1:02.72    1:01.16        
                  29.19     1:01.16 (31.97)                                        
 44 Arceneaux, Curtis   16 COND-MR              1:07.16    1:02.31        
                  30.24     1:02.31 (32.07)                                        
 45 Piringer, Tyler     18 SSL-MR               1:01.62    1:02.43        
                  30.10     1:02.43 (32.33)                                        
 46 Beneventano, Matth  12 Morris County-NJ     1:02.71    1:03.53        
                  30.64     1:03.53 (32.89)                                        
 47 Boiko, Mark G       13 Morris County-NJ     1:04.00    1:03.75        
                  30.66     1:03.75 (33.09)                                        
 48 Krantz, Matthew C   14 Marlins-CT           1:02.57    1:03.81        
                  30.09     1:03.81 (33.72)                                        
 49 Getahoun, Noah      10 Morris County-NJ     1:12.52    1:12.23        
                  33.81     1:12.23 (38.42)                                        
 50 Lei, John           13 COND-MR              1:38.55    1:13.85        
                  34.98     1:13.85 (38.87)                                        
 -- Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.33         NS        
 -- Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR                52.78         NS        
 -- Ludwig, Ben E       15 COND-MR                59.77         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              1:46.49  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              1:49.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:53.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:53.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:55.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Alex L       15 Marlins-CT           1:46.90    1:50.71 ZQ     
                  25.46       53.62 (28.16)     1:21.86 (28.24)     1:50.71 (28.85)
  2 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR              1:52.15    1:53.57 JO     
                  26.36       55.86 (29.50)     1:25.26 (29.40)     1:53.57 (28.31)
  3 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR              1:51.25    1:54.54 SILV   
                  26.12       55.53 (29.41)     1:25.02 (29.49)     1:54.54 (29.52)
  4 Balderrama, Guido   15 UN-CT                1:51.83    1:55.20 SILV   
                  26.10       56.00 (29.90)     1:26.75 (30.75)     1:55.20 (28.45)
  5 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR              1:58.22    1:56.17        
                  26.75       56.06 (29.31)     1:26.44 (30.38)     1:56.17 (29.73)
  6 Kenworthy, Alin E   18 Morris County-NJ     1:50.37    1:56.32        
                  24.26       51.93 (27.67)     1:23.71 (31.78)     1:56.32 (32.61)
  7 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.58    1:56.48        
                  26.57       56.13 (29.56)     1:26.99 (30.86)     1:56.48 (29.49)
  8 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.11    1:57.88        
                  27.37       57.13 (29.76)     1:27.60 (30.47)     1:57.88 (30.28)
  9 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              1:59.81    1:58.36        
                  27.15       57.04 (29.89)     1:27.71 (30.67)     1:58.36 (30.65)
 10 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              2:02.69    1:59.41        
                  27.26       57.04 (29.78)     1:28.22 (31.18)     1:59.41 (31.19)
 11 Einsidler, Teddy A  16 COND-MR              2:01.81    1:59.53        
                  27.37       58.25 (30.88)     1:30.40 (32.15)     1:59.53 (29.13)
 12 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.66    1:59.59        
                  26.96       56.70 (29.74)     1:28.23 (31.53)     1:59.59 (31.36)
 13 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ     1:57.77    2:00.46        
                  27.17       57.78 (30.61)     1:29.64 (31.86)     2:00.46 (30.82)
 14 Kohler, Daniel P    15 COND-MR              2:01.17    2:00.64        
                  28.03       58.06 (30.03)     1:29.34 (31.28)     2:00.64 (31.30)
 15 Scannell, Thacher   13 Marlins-CT           2:03.26    2:02.14        
                  27.95       58.76 (30.81)   2:02.14 (1:03.38)                    
 16 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR              1:59.43    2:02.86        
                  27.46       57.96 (30.50)     1:30.40 (32.44)     2:02.86 (32.46)
 17 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              2:03.74    2:03.03        
                  27.75       58.56 (30.81)     1:30.84 (32.28)     2:03.03 (32.19)
 18 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              2:03.13    2:03.32        
                  28.01       59.17 (31.16)     1:31.47 (32.30)     2:03.32 (31.85)
 19 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ     1:59.40    2:03.49        
                  27.25       57.79 (30.54)     1:30.50 (32.71)     2:03.49 (32.99)
 20 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.68    2:03.68        
                  27.60       58.89 (31.29)     1:31.94 (33.05)     2:03.68 (31.74)
 21 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR              2:03.38    2:03.77        
                  27.00       57.76 (30.76)     1:30.81 (33.05)     2:03.77 (32.96)
 22 Li, Matthew S       13 Marlins-CT           2:03.93    2:03.99        
                  28.24       59.81 (31.57)     1:32.33 (32.52)     2:03.99 (31.66)
 23 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              2:05.98    2:04.41        
                  28.38     1:00.06 (31.68)     1:32.95 (32.89)     2:04.41 (31.46)
 24 McDonald, Tyler D   13 Morris County-NJ     2:07.55    2:05.11        
                  28.86     1:01.08 (32.22)     1:34.20 (33.12)     2:05.11 (30.91)
 25 Trackenberg, Ryan   16 Morris County-NJ     2:03.82    2:05.46        
                  29.17     1:01.63 (32.46)     1:34.19 (32.56)     2:05.46 (31.27)
 26 Bushta, Kyle        15 BDA-MA               2:02.02    2:05.51        
                  27.89       59.05 (31.16)     1:31.84 (32.79)     2:05.51 (33.67)
 27 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              2:04.65    2:06.03        
                  29.30     1:01.44 (32.14)     1:34.79 (33.35)     2:06.03 (31.24)
 28 Rieger, Robby J     14 Morris County-NJ     2:06.99    2:06.35        
                  28.69     1:00.77 (32.08)     1:34.18 (33.41)     2:06.35 (32.17)
 29 Todorovic, Stephan  13 Marlins-CT           2:00.59    2:07.37        
                  29.06     1:01.59 (32.53)     1:34.94 (33.35)     2:07.37 (32.43)
 30 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     2:09.91    2:09.03        
                  28.22     1:00.56 (32.34)     1:35.05 (34.49)     2:09.03 (33.98)
 31 Ludwig, Ben E       15 COND-MR              2:14.20    2:09.21        
                  29.12     1:01.74 (32.62)     1:36.17 (34.43)     2:09.21 (33.04)
 32 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              2:09.53    2:09.39        
                  28.47     1:01.03 (32.56)     1:35.83 (34.80)     2:09.39 (33.56)
 33 Cavotti, Parker     16 NDAC-MR              2:08.50    2:09.96        
                  27.96     1:01.12 (33.16)     1:36.59 (35.47)     2:09.96 (33.37)
 34 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.95    2:10.71        
                  28.88     1:01.61 (32.73)     1:36.57 (34.96)     2:10.71 (34.14)
 35 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              2:09.48    2:13.48        
                  29.77     1:04.02 (34.25)     1:39.29 (35.27)     2:13.48 (34.19)
 36 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              2:16.85    2:14.32        
                  30.13     1:03.53 (33.40)     1:39.47 (35.94)     2:14.32 (34.85)
 37 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               2:28.06    2:19.30        
                  31.31     1:07.00 (35.69)     1:43.39 (36.39)     2:19.30 (35.91)
 38 Hong, Semin s       15 COND-MR              2:26.00    2:30.03        
                  31.59     1:08.86 (37.27)     1:48.38 (39.52)     2:30.03 (41.65)
 39 Getahoun, Noah      10 Morris County-NJ     2:43.59    2:34.45        
                  35.72     1:16.06 (40.34)     1:56.49 (40.43)     2:34.45 (37.96)
 -- Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.70         NS        
 -- Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              1:58.30         NS        
 -- Ike, Oscar C        16 Marlins-CT           1:49.91         NS        
 -- Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.12         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.09  NYSC Sectionals-NY
                55.09  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
                56.99  METS Senior Mets
                59.49  ZQ Zone Quals
                59.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:03.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taboadela, Anthony  18 Morris County-NJ       55.91      56.06 METS   
                  27.78       56.06 (28.28)                                        
  2 Ike, Oscar C        16 Marlins-CT             55.00      56.33 METS   
                  27.73       56.33 (28.60)                                        
  3 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ       56.55      56.84 METS   
                  27.87       56.84 (28.97)                                        
  4 Einsidler, Teddy A  16 COND-MR              1:00.90      57.56 ZQ     
                  28.31       57.56 (29.25)                                        
  5 Viotto, Jamie A     16 Morris County-NJ       58.71      58.41 ZQ     
                  28.56       58.41 (29.85)                                        
  6 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR                57.24      58.77 ZQ     
                  28.81       58.77 (29.96)                                        
  7 Kenworthy, Alin E   18 Morris County-NJ       57.78      59.19 ZQ     
                  28.59       59.19 (30.60)                                        
  8 Carey, Matthew J    16 Morris County-NJ       59.97      59.55 JO     
                  28.31       59.55 (31.24)                                        
  9 Pallatta, E.R. R    15 SSL-MR               1:01.58    1:00.89 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.89 (31.58)                                        
 10 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.93    1:00.91 SILV   
                  29.23     1:00.91 (31.68)                                        
 11 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              1:04.95    1:02.33 SILV   
                  30.71     1:02.33 (31.62)                                        
 12 Sepuca, Joseph A    14 UN-CT                  59.38    1:02.62 SILV   
                  30.38     1:02.62 (32.24)                                        
 13 Scannell, Thacher   13 Marlins-CT           1:06.93    1:03.01 SILV   
                  30.47     1:03.01 (32.54)                                        
 14 Carvao, Felipe D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.11    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.02 (32.92)                                        
 15 Jones, Garrett S    16 Morris County-NJ     1:03.64    1:03.11 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.11 (32.69)                                        
 16 Li, Matthew S       13 Marlins-CT           1:00.34    1:03.20 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.20 (32.59)                                        
 17 McDonald, Tyler D   13 Morris County-NJ     1:03.93    1:03.43 SILV   
                  31.18     1:03.43 (32.25)                                        
 18 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR              1:04.47    1:03.72 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.72 (33.01)                                        
 19 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              1:03.74    1:03.85 SILV   
                  31.41     1:03.85 (32.44)                                        
 20 Bushta, Kyle        15 BDA-MA               1:05.01    1:03.97        
                  31.12     1:03.97 (32.85)                                        
 21 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.03    1:04.00        
                  30.97     1:04.00 (33.03)                                        
 22 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.19    1:04.38        
                  31.38     1:04.38 (33.00)                                        
 23 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ     1:04.71    1:04.89        
                  31.76     1:04.89 (33.13)                                        
 24 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR              1:05.58    1:05.11        
                  30.98     1:05.11 (34.13)                                        
 25 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.21    1:06.43        
                  32.37     1:06.43 (34.06)                                        
 26 Rieger, Robby J     14 Morris County-NJ     1:07.52    1:06.65        
                  32.52     1:06.65 (34.13)                                        
 27 Chang, Kevin        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.46    1:07.45        
                  32.26     1:07.45 (35.19)                                        
 28 Trackenberg, Ryan   16 Morris County-NJ     1:08.50    1:08.22        
                  33.11     1:08.22 (35.11)                                        
 29 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR              1:09.70    1:08.92        
                  33.51     1:08.92 (35.41)                                        
 30 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              1:06.75    1:09.16        
                  33.01     1:09.16 (36.15)                                        
 31 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              1:09.85    1:09.17        
                  33.33     1:09.17 (35.84)                                        
 32 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              1:11.24    1:09.47        
                  34.62     1:09.47 (34.85)                                        
 33 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               1:14.15    1:11.65        
                  35.49     1:11.65 (36.16)                                        
 34 Krantz, Matthew C   14 Marlins-CT           1:10.49    1:11.73        
                  34.73     1:11.73 (37.00)                                        
 35 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               1:07.54    1:11.79        
                  34.80     1:11.79 (36.99)                                        
 36 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.45    1:11.97        
                  34.59     1:11.97 (37.38)                                        
 37 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.38    1:12.48        
                  35.12     1:12.48 (37.36)                                        
 38 Boiko, Mark G       13 Morris County-NJ     1:16.79    1:13.52        
                  36.15     1:13.52 (37.37)                                        
 39 Getahoun, Noah      10 Morris County-NJ     1:20.92    1:17.82        
                  38.40     1:17.82 (39.42)                                        
 40 Arceneaux, Curtis   16 COND-MR              1:27.33    1:18.07        
                  38.25     1:18.07 (39.82)                                        
 41 Lei, John           13 COND-MR              1:49.07    1:24.46        
                  42.09     1:24.46 (42.37)                                        
 -- Ludwig, Ben E       15 COND-MR              1:17.95         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              1:59.39  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              2:03.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:09.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:10.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:16.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ     1:55.65    1:59.18 NYSC   
                  27.41       57.41 (30.00)     1:28.33 (30.92)     1:59.18 (30.85)
  2 Taboadela, Anthony  18 Morris County-NJ     1:59.96    2:01.28 METS   
                  27.56       58.16 (30.60)     1:29.75 (31.59)     2:01.28 (31.53)
  3 Jahan, Alex L       15 Marlins-CT           2:06.58    2:04.00 ZQ     
                  27.97       59.05 (31.08)     1:32.17 (33.12)     2:04.00 (31.83)
  4 Bradnock, Reggie N  17 COND-MR              2:02.00    2:05.31 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:00.42 (31.07)     1:32.53 (32.11)     2:05.31 (32.78)
  5 Carey, Matthew J    16 Morris County-NJ     2:06.70    2:06.53 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:02.19 (31.71)     1:34.18 (31.99)     2:06.53 (32.35)
  6 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.13    2:07.19 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:02.08 (32.02)     1:34.56 (32.48)     2:07.19 (32.63)
  7 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.15    2:07.26 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:01.34 (31.58)     1:34.23 (32.89)     2:07.26 (33.03)
  8 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR              2:05.98    2:08.92 ZQ     
                  30.21     1:02.16 (31.95)     1:35.49 (33.33)     2:08.92 (33.43)
  9 Kenworthy, Alin E   18 Morris County-NJ     2:01.67    2:09.43 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:00.89 (31.47)     1:34.58 (33.69)     2:09.43 (34.85)
 10 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              2:37.58    2:12.94 SILV   
                  31.58     1:04.87 (33.29)     1:39.00 (34.13)     2:12.94 (33.94)
 10 Sepuca, Joseph A    14 UN-CT                2:13.98    2:12.94 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.42 (33.78)     1:39.34 (33.92)     2:12.94 (33.60)
 12 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ     2:13.77    2:13.83 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.45 (33.53)     1:39.32 (34.87)     2:13.83 (34.51)
 13 DiCapua, Luca M     15 Marlins-CT                NT    2:13.91 SILV   
                  32.93     1:07.18 (34.25)     1:39.98 (32.80)     2:13.91 (33.93)
 14 Li, Matthew S       13 Marlins-CT           2:08.67    2:14.29 SILV   
                  31.79     1:05.99 (34.20)     1:39.97 (33.98)     2:14.29 (34.32)
 15 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.25    2:15.10 SILV   
                  31.62     1:05.89 (34.27)     1:41.14 (35.25)     2:15.10 (33.96)
 16 McDonald, Tyler D   13 Morris County-NJ     2:17.55    2:15.65 SILV   
                  32.15     1:06.86 (34.71)     1:42.29 (35.43)     2:15.65 (33.36)
 17 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ     2:15.92    2:15.89 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.66 (33.45)     1:39.74 (36.08)     2:15.89 (36.15)
 18 Jones, Garrett S    16 Morris County-NJ     2:12.25    2:16.37 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.31 (34.48)     1:41.38 (35.07)     2:16.37 (34.99)
 19 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              2:16.43    2:16.42 SILV   
                  32.55     1:07.13 (34.58)     1:42.53 (35.40)     2:16.42 (33.89)
 20 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              2:16.41    2:16.82 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.10 (34.32)     1:41.62 (35.52)     2:16.82 (35.20)
 21 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              2:18.09    2:16.90        
                  32.66     1:07.07 (34.41)     1:42.63 (35.56)     2:16.90 (34.27)
 22 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ     2:15.63    2:17.30        
                  32.24     1:06.93 (34.69)     1:42.53 (35.60)     2:17.30 (34.77)
 23 Kohler, Daniel P    15 COND-MR              2:20.53    2:17.83        
                  32.78     1:06.76 (33.98)     1:42.40 (35.64)     2:17.83 (35.43)
 24 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              2:25.19    2:18.90        
                  32.80     1:07.92 (35.12)     1:43.37 (35.45)     2:18.90 (35.53)
 25 Rieger, Robby J     14 Morris County-NJ     2:20.27    2:19.16        
                  32.76     1:08.16 (35.40)     1:44.06 (35.90)     2:19.16 (35.10)
 26 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR              2:25.03    2:22.00        
                  33.42     1:08.73 (35.31)     1:45.58 (36.85)     2:22.00 (36.42)
 27 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              2:36.58    2:22.07        
                  33.53     1:10.03 (36.50)     1:46.28 (36.25)     2:22.07 (35.79)
 28 Bushta, Kyle        15 BDA-MA               2:23.81    2:24.23        
                  32.99     1:08.78 (35.79)     1:46.50 (37.72)     2:24.23 (37.73)
 29 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              2:32.62    2:26.95        
                  34.34     1:11.10 (36.76)     1:49.46 (38.36)     2:26.95 (37.49)
 30 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              2:36.15    2:29.00        
                  35.46     1:13.06 (37.60)     1:50.90 (37.84)     2:29.00 (38.10)
 31 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              2:23.64    2:29.44        
                  33.97     1:12.00 (38.03)     1:51.20 (39.20)     2:29.44 (38.24)
 32 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               2:22.76    2:29.65        
                  35.30     1:13.02 (37.72)     1:51.46 (38.44)     2:29.65 (38.19)
 33 Beneventano, Matth  12 Morris County-NJ     2:36.60    2:30.87        
                  35.35     1:13.17 (37.82)     1:52.12 (38.95)     2:30.87 (38.75)
 34 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     2:37.86    2:31.03        
                  35.07     1:13.75 (38.68)     1:53.42 (39.67)     2:31.03 (37.61)
 35 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ     2:52.03    2:31.09        
                  35.14     1:13.49 (38.35)     1:52.36 (38.87)     2:31.09 (38.73)
 36 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ     2:42.03    2:31.10        
                  36.69     1:15.71 (39.02)     1:54.17 (38.46)     2:31.10 (36.93)
 37 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.77    2:31.95        
                  34.77     1:13.24 (38.47)     1:53.10 (39.86)     2:31.95 (38.85)
 38 Krantz, Matthew C   14 Marlins-CT           2:43.09    2:32.93        
                  34.94     1:13.84 (38.90)     1:50.37 (36.53)     2:32.93 (42.56)
 39 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              2:38.00    2:33.86        
                  36.52     1:16.07 (39.55)     1:55.33 (39.26)     2:33.86 (38.53)
 40 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.72    2:35.17        
                  36.42     1:15.89 (39.47)     1:56.18 (40.29)     2:35.17 (38.99)
 41 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              2:36.75    2:36.35        
                  36.49     1:16.02 (39.53)     1:56.49 (40.47)     2:36.35 (39.86)
 42 Boiko, Mark G       13 Morris County-NJ     2:42.15    2:38.53        
                  36.32     1:16.80 (40.48)     1:58.14 (41.34)     2:38.53 (40.39)
 43 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              2:45.63    2:42.83        
                  38.38     1:20.77 (42.39)     2:03.03 (42.26)     2:42.83 (39.80)
 44 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ     3:14.34    3:07.48        
                  44.29     1:32.49 (48.20)     2:20.47 (47.98)     3:07.48 (47.01)
 -- Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              2:17.46         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  31.38     1:04.66 (33.28)     1:39.16 (34.50)          DQ (34.63)
 -- han, Alex           13 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              1:02.19  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets
              1:06.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              1:06.49  JO Junior Olympics
              1:10.89  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Alex L       15 Marlins-CT             56.73    1:00.46 NYSC   
                  27.94     1:00.46 (32.52)                                        
  2 Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR              1:02.01    1:02.03 NYSC   
                  29.16     1:02.03 (32.87)                                        
  3 Taboadela, Anthony  18 Morris County-NJ     1:03.92    1:04.66 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:04.66 (35.15)                                        
  4 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.05    1:04.94 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:04.94 (34.23)                                        
  5 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ     1:08.15    1:07.13 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.13 (35.76)                                        
  6 Sepuca, Joseph A    14 UN-CT                1:05.02    1:08.02 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.02 (35.47)                                        
  7 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR              1:11.26    1:08.65 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.65 (36.26)                                        
  8 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.36    1:08.76 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.76 (35.92)                                        
  9 Carey, Matthew J    16 Morris County-NJ     1:09.20    1:08.82 SILV   
                  33.21     1:08.82 (35.61)                                        
 10 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              1:09.81    1:08.96 SILV   
                  32.77     1:08.96 (36.19)                                        
 11 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ     1:11.07    1:10.21 SILV   
                  33.24     1:10.21 (36.97)                                        
 12 Jones, Garrett S    16 Morris County-NJ     1:07.09    1:10.78 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.78 (37.41)                                        
 13 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ     1:09.19    1:11.51        
                  33.38     1:11.51 (38.13)                                        
 14 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.04    1:11.90        
                  33.71     1:11.90 (38.19)                                        
 15 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              1:13.07    1:12.31        
                  34.50     1:12.31 (37.81)                                        
 16 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR              1:12.86    1:13.56        
                  34.56     1:13.56 (39.00)                                        
 17 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              1:16.22    1:15.29        
                  35.32     1:15.29 (39.97)                                        
 18 Cavotti, Parker     16 NDAC-MR              1:15.71    1:15.59        
                  34.98     1:15.59 (40.61)                                        
 19 Einsidler, Teddy A  16 COND-MR              1:14.29    1:15.84        
                  36.51     1:15.84 (39.33)                                        
 20 Ludwig, Ben E       15 COND-MR              1:17.18    1:16.31        
                  35.96     1:16.31 (40.35)                                        
 21 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              1:13.96    1:17.15        
                  36.82     1:17.15 (40.33)                                        
 22 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ     1:18.05    1:18.49        
                  37.19     1:18.49 (41.30)                                        
 23 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               1:26.61    1:19.61        
                  37.63     1:19.61 (41.98)                                        
 24 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.34    1:21.06        
                  38.36     1:21.06 (42.70)                                        
 25 Krantz, Matthew C   14 Marlins-CT           1:23.58    1:22.96        
                  38.87     1:22.96 (44.09)                                        
 26 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.27    1:23.11        
                  38.91     1:23.11 (44.20)                                        
 27 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              1:29.86    1:28.74        
                  42.03     1:28.74 (46.71)                                        
 28 Hong, Semin s       15 COND-MR              1:39.22    1:32.68        
                  41.59     1:32.68 (51.09)                                        
 29 Getahoun, Noah      10 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:39.27        
                  47.56     1:39.27 (51.71)                                        
 -- Rawl, Daniel M      15 NDAC-MR              1:15.62         NS        
 -- han, Alex           13 COND-MR              1:28.17         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              2:15.39  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              2:22.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:29.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:30.09  JO Junior Olympics
              2:36.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taboadela, Anthony  18 Morris County-NJ     2:19.36    2:18.72 METS   
                  31.59     1:07.29 (35.70)     1:43.10 (35.81)     2:18.72 (35.62)
  2 Ike, Oscar C        16 Marlins-CT           2:18.97    2:20.48 METS   
                  33.03     1:09.33 (36.30)     1:45.52 (36.19)     2:20.48 (34.96)
  3 Morikawa, Clayton   16 UN-CT                2:15.46    2:20.57 METS   
                  30.97     1:06.52 (35.55)     1:44.53 (38.01)     2:20.57 (36.04)
  4 Jones, Garrett S    16 Morris County-NJ     2:26.57    2:24.19 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:08.30 (35.71)     1:45.79 (37.49)     2:24.19 (38.40)
  5 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.25    2:24.70 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:08.17 (36.38)     1:46.42 (38.25)     2:24.70 (38.28)
  6 Sepuca, Joseph A    14 UN-CT                2:27.02    2:26.47 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:09.75 (36.43)     1:48.10 (38.35)     2:26.47 (38.37)
  7 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ     2:46.50    2:28.69 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:10.28 (37.65)     1:49.40 (39.12)     2:28.69 (39.29)
  8 Balderrama, Guido   15 UN-CT                2:24.92    2:28.74 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:10.15 (36.98)     1:49.19 (39.04)     2:28.74 (39.55)
  9 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ     2:25.84    2:29.05 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:10.14 (37.70)     1:49.88 (39.74)     2:29.05 (39.17)
 10 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ     2:35.77    2:29.95 ZQ     
                  33.77     1:12.24 (38.47)     1:51.14 (38.90)     2:29.95 (38.81)
 11 Carvao, Felipe D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.88    2:32.05 SILV   
                  33.54     1:11.57 (38.03)     1:51.30 (39.73)     2:32.05 (40.75)
 12 Gorman, Jack R      16 NDAC-MR              2:35.46    2:33.53 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.72 (38.60)     1:52.95 (40.23)     2:33.53 (40.58)
 13 Bushta, Kyle        15 BDA-MA               2:33.37    2:34.85 SILV   
                  33.65     1:13.15 (39.50)     1:54.20 (41.05)     2:34.85 (40.65)
 14 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ     2:31.85    2:35.36 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.49 (38.41)     1:53.37 (40.88)     2:35.36 (41.99)
 15 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR              2:33.91    2:36.71 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.12 (39.23)     1:54.93 (40.81)     2:36.71 (41.78)
 16 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              2:35.57    2:37.57        
                  35.61     1:15.22 (39.61)     1:56.32 (41.10)     2:37.57 (41.25)
 17 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.05    2:38.99        
                  36.69     1:17.22 (40.53)     1:57.89 (40.67)     2:38.99 (41.10)
 18 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              2:27.35    2:40.41        
                  35.20     1:14.98 (39.78)     1:56.84 (41.86)     2:40.41 (43.57)
 19 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    2:40.70        
                  35.49     1:16.78 (41.29)     1:59.52 (42.74)     2:40.70 (41.18)
 20 Einsidler, Teddy A  16 COND-MR              2:38.93    2:41.85        
                  35.38     1:16.22 (40.84)     1:58.98 (42.76)     2:41.85 (42.87)
 21 Preston, Shayne F   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.87    2:43.71        
                  37.79     1:19.78 (41.99)     2:01.37 (41.59)     2:43.71 (42.34)
 21 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              2:42.49    2:43.71        
                  36.75     1:18.13 (41.38)     2:00.81 (42.68)     2:43.71 (42.90)
 23 Kim, Seung Chan S   12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:56.72    2:45.95        
                  36.73     1:19.85 (43.12)     2:04.00 (44.15)     2:45.95 (41.95)
 24 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ     3:00.05    2:49.21        
                  38.99     1:22.98 (43.99)     2:06.56 (43.58)     2:49.21 (42.65)
 25 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:58.18    2:49.94        
                  37.94     1:21.45 (43.51)     2:06.58 (45.13)     2:49.94 (43.36)
 26 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              2:47.13    2:50.18        
                  38.32     1:21.83 (43.51)     2:06.35 (44.52)     2:50.18 (43.83)
 27 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ     3:01.80    2:51.18        
                  40.00     1:23.50 (43.50)     2:07.89 (44.39)     2:51.18 (43.29)
 28 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              2:55.03    2:52.60        
                  39.33     1:24.41 (45.08)     2:09.36 (44.95)     2:52.60 (43.24)
 29 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              2:56.88    2:52.62        
                  39.85     1:23.87 (44.02)     2:08.93 (45.06)     2:52.62 (43.69)
 30 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              3:04.90    2:52.67        
                  40.63     1:24.31 (43.68)     2:09.46 (45.15)     2:52.67 (43.21)
 31 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     3:07.07    2:55.06        
                  41.62     1:26.47 (44.85)     2:11.14 (44.67)     2:55.06 (43.92)
 32 Lu, Justin Y        11 COND-MR                   NT    3:00.55        
                  41.82     1:27.04 (45.22)     2:13.48 (46.44)     3:00.55 (47.07)
 33 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              2:50.86    3:00.64        
                  40.83     1:27.13 (46.30)     2:14.36 (47.23)     3:00.64 (46.28)
 34 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              3:04.64    3:01.76        
                  40.97     1:27.70 (46.73)     2:15.09 (47.39)     3:01.76 (46.67)
 35 Piringer, Tyler     18 SSL-MR               3:12.81    3:13.66        
                  41.62     1:29.90 (48.28)     2:20.82 (50.92)     3:13.66 (52.84)
 36 Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:02.14    3:14.62        
                  43.49     1:32.57 (49.08)     2:24.86 (52.29)     3:14.62 (49.76)
 37 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:15.52        
                  45.40     1:36.00 (50.60)     2:26.69 (50.69)     3:15.52 (48.83)
 38 Lavariega, Fernand  12 NDAC-MR              3:18.11    3:21.53        
                  45.63     1:36.51 (50.88)   3:21.53 (1:45.02)                    
 -- DiCapua, Luca M     15 Marlins-CT                NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  32.43     1:09.09 (36.66)     1:46.05 (36.96)          DQ (38.31)
 -- Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR              2:14.95         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.89  NYSC Sectionals-NY
                54.09  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
                55.19  METS Senior Mets
                57.19  ZQ Zone Quals
                57.99  JO Junior Olympics
              1:02.59  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ike, Oscar C        16 Marlins-CT             51.91      53.81 NYSC   
                  25.17       53.81 (28.64)                                        
  2 DiCapua, Luca M     15 Marlins-CT             53.80      54.40 METS   
                  25.55       54.40 (28.85)                                        
  3 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ       55.05      54.63 METS   
                  25.42       54.63 (29.21)                                        
  4 Balderrama, Guido   15 UN-CT                  53.60      55.08 METS   
                  26.21       55.08 (28.87)                                        
  5 Jahan, Alex L       15 Marlins-CT             55.53      55.73 ZQ     
                  26.57       55.73 (29.16)                                        
  6 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.58      56.34 ZQ     
                  26.56       56.34 (29.78)                                        
  7 Bachar, Tomer       16 COND-MR                55.93      56.55 ZQ     
                  26.44       56.55 (30.11)                                        
  8 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.93      56.58 ZQ     
                  26.21       56.58 (30.37)                                        
  9 Viotto, Jamie A     16 Morris County-NJ       55.66      56.78 ZQ     
                  26.67       56.78 (30.11)                                        
 10 Carey, Matthew J    16 Morris County-NJ       59.34      57.53 JO     
                  27.14       57.53 (30.39)                                        
 11 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR                55.88      57.57 JO     
                  25.82       57.57 (31.75)                                        
 12 Bradnock, Reggie N  17 COND-MR                56.54      58.01 SILV   
                  26.30       58.01 (31.71)                                        
 13 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.48      58.15 SILV   
                  27.15       58.15 (31.00)                                        
 14 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR              1:01.18      59.11 SILV   
                  27.73       59.11 (31.38)                                        
 15 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ       58.26      59.38 SILV   
                  27.29       59.38 (32.09)                                        
 16 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              1:02.04    1:00.37 SILV   
                  28.00     1:00.37 (32.37)                                        
 17 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              1:03.43    1:00.54 SILV   
                  28.48     1:00.54 (32.06)                                        
 18 Mialma, Jonathan    16 NDAC-MR                59.64    1:00.65 SILV   
                  27.60     1:00.65 (33.05)                                        
 19 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ     1:02.99    1:00.66 SILV   
                  27.71     1:00.66 (32.95)                                        
 20 Preston, Shayne F   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.11    1:01.64 SILV   
                  28.64     1:01.64 (33.00)                                        
 21 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ     1:01.20    1:01.78 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.78 (32.24)                                        
 22 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.94    1:02.09 SILV   
                  28.88     1:02.09 (33.21)                                        
 23 Fay, Timothy A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.36    1:02.52 SILV   
                  28.86     1:02.52 (33.66)                                        
 24 McGhee, Liam F      16 NDAC-MR              1:04.54    1:02.69        
                  28.49     1:02.69 (34.20)                                        
 25 Todorovic, Stephan  13 Marlins-CT           1:03.33    1:03.00        
                  30.11     1:03.00 (32.89)                                        
 26 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.07    1:03.04        
                  29.69     1:03.04 (33.35)                                        
 27 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.55    1:03.10        
                  29.07     1:03.10 (34.03)                                        
 28 Kenworthy, Alin E   18 Morris County-NJ     1:00.10    1:03.12        
                  28.46     1:03.12 (34.66)                                        
 29 Scannell, Thacher   13 Marlins-CT           1:02.25    1:03.45        
                  29.52     1:03.45 (33.93)                                        
 30 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              1:03.78    1:03.66        
                  29.26     1:03.66 (34.40)                                        
 31 Vindigni, Chris M   15 COND-MR              1:03.21    1:03.76        
                  29.49     1:03.76 (34.27)                                        
 32 Trackenberg, Ryan   16 Morris County-NJ     1:04.18    1:03.86        
                  30.10     1:03.86 (33.76)                                        
 33 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              1:04.25    1:04.03        
                  29.09     1:04.03 (34.94)                                        
 34 McDonald, Tyler D   13 Morris County-NJ     1:07.71    1:05.59        
                  30.10     1:05.59 (35.49)                                        
 35 Chang, Kevin        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.48    1:06.69        
                  30.73     1:06.69 (35.96)                                        
 36 Boiko, Mark G       13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.33    1:09.79        
                  32.83     1:09.79 (36.96)                                        
 37 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               1:09.48    1:11.13        
                  31.96     1:11.13 (39.17)                                        
 38 Arceneaux, Curtis   16 COND-MR              1:32.43    1:16.29        
                  35.21     1:16.29 (41.08)                                        
 39 Lei, John           13 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:51.69        
                  43.39   1:51.69 (1:08.30)                                        
 -- Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR                57.35         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:00.89  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              2:01.49  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              2:05.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:12.49  JO Junior Olympics
              2:12.49  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:24.99  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ike, Oscar C        16 Marlins-CT           1:56.14    1:58.32 NYSC   
                  26.55       56.54 (29.99)     1:26.94 (30.40)     1:58.32 (31.38)
  2 Balderrama, Guido   15 UN-CT                1:57.73    2:04.69 METS   
                  27.71       58.84 (31.13)     1:31.12 (32.28)     2:04.69 (33.57)
  3 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR              2:04.87    2:07.45 JO     
                  27.87       59.71 (31.84)     1:32.68 (32.97)     2:07.45 (34.77)
  4 DiCapua, Luca M     15 Marlins-CT           2:00.30    2:07.53 JO     
                  27.00       58.31 (31.31)     1:31.94 (33.63)     2:07.53 (35.59)
  5 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.93    2:08.95 JO     
                  27.68       59.20 (31.52)     1:33.09 (33.89)     2:08.95 (35.86)
  6 Strand, Jonah C     17 NDAC-MR              2:08.48    2:13.86 SILV   
                  29.67     1:04.02 (34.35)     1:38.65 (34.63)     2:13.86 (35.21)
  7 Trackenberg, Ryan   16 Morris County-NJ     2:14.82    2:16.19 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.93 (35.26)     1:42.39 (36.46)     2:16.19 (33.80)
  8 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR              2:13.19    2:16.58 SILV   
                  29.29     1:03.44 (34.15)     1:38.77 (35.33)     2:16.58 (37.81)
  9 Todorovic, Stephan  13 Marlins-CT           2:18.80    2:16.98 SILV   
                  31.03     1:06.74 (35.71)     1:41.95 (35.21)     2:16.98 (35.03)
 10 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ     2:22.73    2:17.60 SILV   
                  28.89     1:02.81 (33.92)     1:39.48 (36.67)     2:17.60 (38.12)
 11 Einsidler, Teddy A  16 COND-MR              2:26.19    2:17.79 SILV   
                  29.19     1:03.55 (34.36)     1:39.95 (36.40)     2:17.79 (37.84)
 12 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.25    2:18.32 SILV   
                  28.86     1:02.39 (33.53)   2:18.32 (1:15.93)                    
 13 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              2:29.61    2:20.24 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.14 (35.18)     1:42.70 (36.56)     2:20.24 (37.54)
 14 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              2:28.82    2:27.57        
                  31.19     1:08.57 (37.38)     1:49.01 (40.44)     2:27.57 (38.56)
 15 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              2:35.06    2:29.28        
                  32.00     1:08.90 (36.90)     1:49.75 (40.85)     2:29.28 (39.53)
 16 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              2:40.11    2:30.08        
                  32.49     1:10.83 (38.34)     1:51.99 (41.16)     2:30.08 (38.09)
 17 Li, Matthew S       13 Marlins-CT                NT    2:33.45        
                  32.42     1:11.45 (39.03)     1:52.38 (40.93)     2:33.45 (41.07)
 18 Boiko, Mark G       13 Morris County-NJ     2:38.12    2:33.46        
                  32.90     1:12.44 (39.54)     1:52.95 (40.51)     2:33.46 (40.51)
 19 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ     2:45.05    2:35.18        
                  33.22     1:12.94 (39.72)     1:53.30 (40.36)     2:35.18 (41.88)
 20 Bushta, Kyle        15 BDA-MA               2:37.73    2:37.80        
                  31.25     1:10.46 (39.21)     1:54.89 (44.43)     2:37.80 (42.91)
 21 Beneventano, Matth  12 Morris County-NJ     2:50.73    2:40.05        
                  35.73     1:15.38 (39.65)     1:58.08 (42.70)     2:40.05 (41.97)
 22 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               2:55.08    2:40.64        
                  33.53     1:13.89 (40.36)     1:56.92 (43.03)     2:40.64 (43.72)
 -- Kohler, Daniel P    15 COND-MR              2:28.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  31.22     1:05.90 (34.68)     1:44.30 (38.40)          DQ (44.25)
 -- Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.50         NS        
 -- han, Alex           13 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  NYSC Sectionals-NY
              1:59.79  VASC Sectionals-Virginia
              2:03.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:07.99  ZQ Zone Quals
              2:07.99  JO Junior Olympics
              2:27.79  SILV Silver Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Alex L       15 Marlins-CT           1:55.59    2:01.25 METS   
                  27.13     1:00.51 (33.38)     1:32.97 (32.46)     2:01.25 (28.28)
  2 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ     2:03.34    2:02.57 METS   
                  26.06       55.57 (29.51)     1:33.27 (37.70)     2:02.57 (29.30)
  3 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.38    2:05.06 ZQ     
                  27.24       58.69 (31.45)     1:35.43 (36.74)     2:05.06 (29.63)
  4 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.85    2:07.49 ZQ     
                  27.20     1:01.34 (34.14)     1:36.65 (35.31)     2:07.49 (30.84)
  5 Morikawa, Clayton   16 UN-CT                2:04.50    2:07.54 ZQ     
                  27.09     1:03.26 (36.17)     1:37.96 (34.70)     2:07.54 (29.58)
  6 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.75    2:10.47 SILV   
                  27.65     1:01.20 (33.55)     1:40.38 (39.18)     2:10.47 (30.09)
  7 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR              2:05.92    2:10.55 SILV   
                  28.30     1:02.89 (34.59)     1:40.79 (37.90)     2:10.55 (29.76)
  8 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.88    2:12.00 SILV   
                  27.30     1:00.46 (33.16)     1:40.77 (40.31)     2:12.00 (31.23)
  9 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR              2:10.02    2:12.35 SILV   
                  26.52     1:01.56 (35.04)     1:42.30 (40.74)     2:12.35 (30.05)
 10 Carvao, Felipe D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.19    2:13.03 SILV   
                  28.36     1:02.51 (34.15)     1:41.86 (39.35)     2:13.03 (31.17)
 11 Jones, Garrett S    16 Morris County-NJ     2:15.51    2:13.71 SILV   
                  29.37     1:04.40 (35.03)     1:41.77 (37.37)     2:13.71 (31.94)
 12 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.31    2:14.81 SILV   
                  27.73     1:01.31 (33.58)     1:42.76 (41.45)     2:14.81 (32.05)
 13 Li, Matthew S       13 Marlins-CT           2:22.10    2:15.69 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.57 (34.23)     1:44.38 (39.81)     2:15.69 (31.31)
 14 Bushta, Kyle        15 BDA-MA               2:19.56    2:15.95 SILV   
                  29.14     1:04.24 (35.10)     1:45.32 (41.08)     2:15.95 (30.63)
 15 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ     2:16.07    2:17.52 SILV   
                  28.98     1:04.75 (35.77)     1:45.82 (41.07)     2:17.52 (31.70)
 16 Kantar, Erik D      15 COND-MR              2:06.68    2:17.73 SILV   
                  29.03     1:03.63 (34.60)     1:43.83 (40.20)     2:17.73 (33.90)
 17 Pallatta, E.R. R    15 SSL-MR               2:18.53    2:17.85 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.90 (34.45)     1:46.33 (41.43)     2:17.85 (31.52)
 18 Rawl, Jarek T       13 NDAC-MR              2:18.49    2:19.46 SILV   
                  28.85     1:04.73 (35.88)     1:48.12 (43.39)     2:19.46 (31.34)
 19 Todorovic, Stephan  13 Marlins-CT           2:21.77    2:20.64 SILV   
                  30.51     1:07.05 (36.54)     1:49.82 (42.77)     2:20.64 (30.82)
 20 Rieger, Robby J     14 Morris County-NJ     2:27.36    2:24.12 SILV   
                  31.95     1:08.49 (36.54)     1:51.55 (43.06)     2:24.12 (32.57)
 21 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              2:27.52    2:24.81 SILV   
                  30.58     1:08.42 (37.84)     1:51.71 (43.29)     2:24.81 (33.10)
 22 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     2:31.53    2:27.04 SILV   
                  30.44     1:07.79 (37.35)     1:53.51 (45.72)     2:27.04 (33.53)
 23 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.83    2:29.04        
                  29.71     1:08.59 (38.88)     1:55.99 (47.40)     2:29.04 (33.05)
 24 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               2:27.01    2:31.72        
                  32.40     1:11.14 (38.74)     1:56.47 (45.33)     2:31.72 (35.25)
 25 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               2:28.00    2:34.07        
                  31.04     1:10.30 (39.26)     1:56.59 (46.29)     2:34.07 (37.48)
 26 Krantz, Matthew C   14 Marlins-CT           2:42.94    2:35.63        
                  33.30     1:12.45 (39.15)     2:00.88 (48.43)     2:35.63 (34.75)
 27 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              2:40.13    2:38.88        
                  36.89     1:14.70 (37.81)     2:02.61 (47.91)     2:38.88 (36.27)
 28 Piringer, Tyler     18 SSL-MR               2:37.55    2:40.86        
                  32.95     1:14.68 (41.73)     2:03.75 (49.07)     2:40.86 (37.11)
 29 Getahoun, Noah      10 Morris County-NJ     3:03.80    2:54.60        
                  39.83     1:22.68 (42.85)     2:16.52 (53.84)     2:54.60 (38.08)
 -- Ludwig, Ben E       15 COND-MR              2:28.40         NS        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR                   NT      24.52        
  2 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR                   NT      26.50        
  3 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR                   NT      28.78        
  4 Farrelly, Clare M   13 COND-MR                   NT      28.80        
  5 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                   NT      31.87        
  6 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      34.33        
  7 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                   NT      36.13        
  8 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR                   NT      36.17        
  9 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR                   NT      36.75        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:07.19        
                  31.55     1:07.19 (35.64)                                        
  2 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:08.98        
                  32.29     1:08.98 (36.69)                                        
  3 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:09.77        
                  33.60     1:09.77 (36.17)                                        
  4 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:12.48        
                  34.13     1:12.48 (38.35)                                        
  5 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:14.99        
                  35.40     1:14.99 (39.59)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      36.49        
  2 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                   NT      36.84        
  3 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      38.25        
  4 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      38.95        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:49.24        
                  39.51     1:23.77 (44.26)     2:08.55 (44.78)     2:49.24 (40.69)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcnulty, Avery      10 BDA-MA                    NT      39.43        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR                   NT    2:30.81        
                  33.76     1:12.22 (38.46)     1:51.45 (39.23)     2:30.81 (39.36)
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:13.57        
                  43.02     1:34.39 (51.37)     2:25.00 (50.61)     3:13.57 (48.57)
  3 Walsh, Jack         10 BDA-MA                    NT    4:09.48        
                  55.08   1:59.43 (1:04.35)   3:04.54 (1:05.11)   4:09.48 (1:04.94)
  4 Dahlgren, Brenna     8 BDA-MA                    NT    4:14.39        
                  59.66   2:04.03 (1:04.37)   3:09.80 (1:05.77)   4:14.39 (1:04.59)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      35.15        
  2 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR                   NT      35.52        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                   NT      43.36        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.36        
                  37.23     1:19.36 (42.13)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR                    NT    3:15.28        
                  47.83     1:36.70 (48.87)     2:27.59 (50.89)     3:15.28 (47.69)
  2 Kelly, Alyssa        7 BDA-MA                    NT    3:50.38        
                  53.91     1:48.46 (54.55)   3:01.01 (1:12.55)     3:50.38 (49.37)