Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/10/2014 11:44 PM
                   Fast Black Legends - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014                   
                Black Legends Invitational, Sanction #: 140210                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      19.03      19.82         20  
  2 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR                 21.27      20.03         17  
  3 Nikon-Chatfield, L   7 FAST-MR                   NT      20.46         16  
  4 Corbett, Brittany    7 CFB-MR                    NT      24.12         15  
  5 Salamea, Aeleen Y    8 FAST-MR                27.39      24.68         14  
  6 Corbett, Allison     7 CFB-MR                    NT      25.03        
  7 Rubio, Veronica      7 FAST-MR                27.39      27.18         13  
 -- Khanuja, Deeva K     8 FAST-MR                22.77         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR                33.77      33.70 SILV    20  
                  33.77           33.70 ( )                                        
  2 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      35.45      35.00 SILV    17  
                  35.38           35.00 ( )                                        
  3 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                38.73      35.17 SILV    16  
                  42.45           35.17 ( )                                        
  4 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 LIAC-MR                36.81      35.66         15  
                  36.13           35.66 ( )                                        
  5 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR                35.62      37.02         14  
                  37.41           37.02 ( )                                        
  6 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR                41.12      39.17         13  
                  39.72           39.17 ( )                                        
  7 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      41.90      40.05         12  
                  40.09           40.05 ( )                                        
  8 Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR                44.17      40.28         11  
                  40.57           40.28 ( )                                        
  9 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR                47.23      42.44          9  
                  42.89           42.44 ( )                                        
 10 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR                 44.18      43.40          7  
                  47.45           43.40 ( )                                        
 11 Bahl, Sangetta       8 FAST-MR                45.88      43.46        
 12 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR                43.18      43.95          6  
                  45.02           43.95 ( )                                        
 13 Nikon-Chatfield, L   7 FAST-MR                49.83      45.19          5  
                  49.31           45.19 ( )                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Isabel V   8 LIAC-MR                47.05      45.50          4  
                  47.33           45.50 ( )                                        
 15 Corbett, Brittany    7 CFB-MR                 55.63      52.81          3  
                  56.71           52.81 ( )                                        
 16 Costabile, Kylie     6 CFB-MR               1:01.89      53.52          2  
                  55.74           53.52 ( )                                        
 17 Corbett, Allison     7 CFB-MR                 54.63      54.37        
 -- Cushman, Camila G    8 LIAC-MR                43.57         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR                16.72      17.55         20  
  2 Gonzalez, Isabel V   8 LIAC-MR                22.45      22.21         17  
  3 Bahl, Sangetta       8 FAST-MR                23.37      23.22         16  
  4 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR                 27.34      23.83         15  
  5 Racanello, Briana    7 LIAC-MR                22.86      25.23         14  
  6 Corbett, Brittany    7 CFB-MR                 36.79      25.73         13  
  7 Nikon-Chatfield, L   7 FAST-MR                   NT      26.25         12  
  8 Corbett, Allison     7 CFB-MR                 36.78      27.97         11  
  9 Costabile, Kylie     6 CFB-MR                 26.44      29.49          9  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                43.10      41.35 SILV    20  
  2 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      44.98      41.60 SILV    17  
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR                43.74      42.80 SILV    16  
  4 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                43.39      43.95         15  
  5 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR                46.59      46.07         14  
  6 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      48.59      46.35         13  
  7 Bahl, Sangetta       8 FAST-MR                45.85      48.47         12  
  8 Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR                51.31      48.71         11  
  9 Ren, April           8 Aquaflames-MR          50.00      48.81          9  
 10 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR                52.50      50.90          7  
 11 Gonzalez, Isabel V   8 LIAC-MR                54.04      51.09          6  
 12 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR                55.82      54.11          5  
 13 Murugaverl, Marudh   8 LIAC-MR                55.42      54.56          4  
 14 Corbett, Brittany    7 CFB-MR                 56.10      54.86          3  
 15 Salamea, Aeleen Y    8 FAST-MR                   NT      56.21          2  
 16 Rubio, Veronica      7 FAST-MR              1:04.51      56.51          1  
 17 Corbett, Allison     7 CFB-MR               1:06.53    1:03.03        
 -- Racanello, Briana    7 LIAC-MR                55.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Gaspard, Hailey R    8 LIAC-MR                43.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Aranbayev, Giselle   8 Aquaflames-MR          50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Nikon-Chatfield, L   7 FAST-MR                59.72         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Khanuja, Deeva K     8 FAST-MR                56.68         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      20.21      22.31         20  
  2 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR                 30.37      28.09         17  
  3 Costabile, Kylie     6 CFB-MR                 28.09      30.59         16  
  4 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      29.80      32.55         15  
  5 Corbett, Allison     7 CFB-MR                    NT      35.94         14  
 -- Corbett, Brittany    7 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Bahl, Sangetta       8 FAST-MR                33.36         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Nikon-Chatfield, L   7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR                44.40      43.07 SILV    20  
  2 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      45.30      44.42 SILV    17  
  3 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 LIAC-MR                51.19      51.09         16  
  4 Gonzalez, Isabel V   8 LIAC-MR                57.10      55.12         15  
  5 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                56.18      55.37         14  
  6 Ren, April           8 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00      56.41         13  
  7 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR               1:00.91      57.19         12  
  8 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      58.18         11  
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR                56.94      59.95          9  
 10 Bahl, Sangetta       8 FAST-MR              1:08.67    1:02.24          7  
 11 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR              1:20.83    1:15.21          6  
 12 Corbett, Allison     7 CFB-MR               1:16.91    1:16.11          5  
 13 Corbett, Brittany    7 CFB-MR                    NT    1:16.56          4  
 14 Rubio, Veronica      7 FAST-MR              1:11.83    1:18.51          3  
 -- Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR              1:11.71         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR              1:16.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR                16.55      19.02         20  
  2 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      18.80      19.49         17  
  3 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      24.29      19.58         16  
  4 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR                 26.32      24.14         15  
  5 Nikon-Chatfield, L   7 FAST-MR                   NT      27.41         14  
  6 Bahl, Sangetta       8 FAST-MR                27.50      28.07         13  
  7 Aranbayev, Giselle   8 Aquaflames-MR          25.00      29.18         12  
  8 Salamea, Aeleen Y    8 FAST-MR                   NT      30.53         11  
 -- Khanuja, Deeva K     8 FAST-MR                32.04         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      48.66      40.29 SILV    20  
  2 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      46.76      44.56         17  
  3 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                41.89      45.52         16  
  4 Racanello, Briana    7 LIAC-MR                57.98      54.05         15  
  5 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR                    NT      54.09         14  
 -- Murugaverl, Marudh   8 LIAC-MR              1:00.81         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR              1:06.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cushman, Camila G    8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                28.77      28.66 ZQ      20  
  2 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                29.77      29.88 ZQ      17  
  3 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                30.94      30.63 ZQ      16  
  4 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                31.27      30.79 ZQ      15  
  5 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                31.34      30.97 ZQ      14  
  6 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                31.05      31.30 JO      13  
  7 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR                32.72      32.19 SILV    12  
  8 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.42      33.59 SILV    11  
  9 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                33.22      33.84 SILV     9  
 10 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR                34.83      33.97 SILV     6.5
 10 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                34.36      33.97 SILV     6.5
 12 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                34.64      34.13 SILV     5  
 13 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR                36.14      34.83 SILV     4  
 14 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                35.86      35.13 SILV     3  
 15 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR                 35.42      35.20          2  
 16 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                35.49      35.29          1  
 17 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                35.20      35.51        
 18 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                36.16      35.62        
 19 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                 35.17      35.97        
 20 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                36.62      35.98        
 21 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                40.57      36.28        
 22 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                34.31      36.71        
 23 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                36.52      36.95        
 24 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                39.48      38.11        
 25 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                36.18      38.36        
 26 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                39.20      38.73        
 27 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                43.87      39.25        
 28 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR                39.59      39.32        
 29 Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR                 47.34      39.72        
 30 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR                 40.19      39.85        
 31 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.67      39.98        
 32 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                39.40      40.01        
 33 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                41.04      40.68        
 34 Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR                43.63      41.68        
 35 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                45.22      41.79        
 36 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                42.85      41.80        
 37 Racanello, Briana    7 LIAC-MR                42.67      42.87        
 38 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR                44.67      43.16        
 39 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR                 48.39      45.08        
 40 Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR                48.93      45.45        
 41 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR                45.04      45.53        
 42 Skjeveland, Kira R  10 FAST-MR                46.16      47.23        
 43 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR                 46.63      48.04        
 44 Murugaverl, Marudh   8 LIAC-MR                48.92      48.34        
 45 Goyal, Ilina         9 FAST-MR                56.08      50.67        
 46 Katevatis, Nicolet   9 LIAC-MR                56.00      55.22        
 47 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR                54.77      55.97        
 48 Naik, Tah tah K      9 FAST-MR              1:00.56      56.06        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:08.39    1:06.58 ZQ      20  
                  31.70     1:06.58 (34.88)                                        
  2 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:07.34 ZQ      17  
                  32.88     1:07.34 (34.46)                                        
  3 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              1:13.82    1:12.91 SILV    16  
                  34.43     1:12.91 (38.48)                                        
  4 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.63    1:13.21 SILV    15  
                  34.12     1:13.21 (39.09)                                        
  5 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:14.69 SILV    14  
                  36.20     1:14.69 (38.49)                                        
  6 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR              1:16.21    1:14.94 SILV    13  
                  35.89     1:14.94 (39.05)                                        
  7 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.84    1:14.96 SILV    12  
                  35.49     1:14.96 (39.47)                                        
  8 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:14.71    1:15.63 SILV    11  
                  36.72     1:15.63 (38.91)                                        
  9 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.32    1:16.10 SILV     9  
                  37.19     1:16.10 (38.91)                                        
 10 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:17.03    1:16.18 SILV     7  
                  37.07     1:16.18 (39.11)                                        
 11 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:19.97    1:17.28 SILV     6  
                  37.89     1:17.28 (39.39)                                        
 12 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              1:17.07    1:17.53 SILV     5  
                  37.33     1:17.53 (40.20)                                        
 13 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR               1:19.93    1:18.25 SILV     4  
                  36.50     1:18.25 (41.75)                                        
 14 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.77    1:18.32 SILV     3  
                  37.07     1:18.32 (41.25)                                        
 15 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:17.57    1:18.85          2  
                  37.55     1:18.85 (41.30)                                        
 16 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               1:21.33    1:18.90          1  
                  38.66     1:18.90 (40.24)                                        
 17 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:19.04        
                  37.51     1:19.04 (41.53)                                        
 18 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:19.51        
                  38.43     1:19.51 (41.08)                                        
 19 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:21.02    1:20.11        
                  38.49     1:20.11 (41.62)                                        
 20 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.72    1:21.28        
                  37.77     1:21.28 (43.51)                                        
 21 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR              1:26.57    1:22.24        
                  39.27     1:22.24 (42.97)                                        
 22 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:23.84        
                  39.00     1:23.84 (44.84)                                        
 23 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:25.74    1:24.12        
                  39.65     1:24.12 (44.47)                                        
 24 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.71    1:24.48        
                  40.97     1:24.48 (43.51)                                        
 25 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:25.03    1:25.48        
                  40.16     1:25.48 (45.32)                                        
 26 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR              1:27.08    1:25.73        
                  40.91     1:25.73 (44.82)                                        
 27 Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR               1:36.45    1:27.05        
                  42.07     1:27.05 (44.98)                                        
 28 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              1:23.84    1:27.55        
                  40.33     1:27.55 (47.22)                                        
 29 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR               1:40.52    1:28.21        
                  41.15     1:28.21 (47.06)                                        
 30 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR              1:36.50    1:29.06        
                  41.71     1:29.06 (47.35)                                        
 31 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.43    1:29.42        
                  40.57     1:29.42 (48.85)                                        
 32 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.28        
                  42.33     1:30.28 (47.95)                                        
 33 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR              1:30.77    1:30.61        
                  43.13     1:30.61 (47.48)                                        
 34 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:32.22    1:30.82        
                  42.30     1:30.82 (48.52)                                        
 34 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:34.13    1:30.82        
                  43.56     1:30.82 (47.26)                                        
 36 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.02    1:31.24        
                  44.68     1:31.24 (46.56)                                        
 37 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR              1:33.96    1:33.96        
                  44.18     1:33.96 (49.78)                                        
 38 Racanello, Briana    7 LIAC-MR              1:48.51    1:36.88        
                  45.25     1:36.88 (51.63)                                        
 39 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:34.40    1:37.84        
                  44.10     1:37.84 (53.74)                                        
 40 Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR              1:32.57    1:38.45        
                  46.50     1:38.45 (51.95)                                        
 41 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:43.29    1:39.55        
                  47.04     1:39.55 (52.51)                                        
 42 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.18    1:41.97        
                  49.36     1:41.97 (52.61)                                        
 43 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.26    1:43.07        
                  48.21     1:43.07 (54.86)                                        
 44 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR              1:50.76    1:43.83        
                  49.86     1:43.83 (53.97)                                        
 45 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR               1:52.97    1:45.03        
                  51.45     1:45.03 (53.58)                                        
 46 Gonzalez, Isabel V   8 LIAC-MR              1:58.88    1:46.08        
                  47.67     1:46.08 (58.41)                                        
 47 Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR              1:43.74    1:46.21        
                  49.50     1:46.21 (56.71)                                        
 48 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR               1:49.83    1:49.03        
                  51.26     1:49.03 (57.77)                                        
 49 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR               1:53.78    1:49.27        
                  51.51     1:49.27 (57.76)                                        
 50 Goyal, Ilina         9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:50.77        
                  51.94     1:50.77 (58.83)                                        
 51 Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR              1:53.28    1:50.82        
                  50.01   1:50.82 (1:00.81)                                        
 52 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR              1:47.77    1:53.48        
                  53.43   1:53.48 (1:00.05)                                        
 53 Murugaverl, Marudh   8 LIAC-MR              1:53.61    1:55.54        
                  56.77     1:55.54 (58.77)                                        
 54 Naik, Tah tah K      9 FAST-MR              2:58.52    2:12.55        
                1:01.38   2:12.55 (1:11.17)                                        
 55 Katevatis, Nicolet   9 LIAC-MR              2:09.18    2:15.52        
                1:03.24   2:15.52 (1:12.28)                                        
 -- Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:09.03         NS        
 -- Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              1:18.18         NS        
 -- Cushman, Camila G    8 LIAC-MR              1:51.86         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              2:26.86    2:17.96 ZQ      20  
                  32.67     1:08.78 (36.11)     1:44.01 (35.23)     2:17.96 (33.95)
  2 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              2:27.03    2:28.88 ZQ      17  
                  32.31     1:09.93 (37.62)     1:49.24 (39.31)     2:28.88 (39.64)
  3 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              2:37.26    2:30.84 JO      16  
                  33.18     1:11.67 (38.49)     1:51.53 (39.86)     2:30.84 (39.31)
  4 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              2:31.70    2:32.04 SILV    15  
                  32.26     1:10.49 (38.23)     1:51.87 (41.38)     2:32.04 (40.17)
  5 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              2:43.71    2:39.71 SILV    14  
                  33.50     1:12.89 (39.39)     1:56.10 (43.21)     2:39.71 (43.61)
  6 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR              2:46.43    2:43.13 SILV    13  
                  36.71     1:18.35 (41.64)     2:01.95 (43.60)     2:43.13 (41.18)
  7 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              2:51.26    2:43.60 SILV    12  
                  37.22     1:19.89 (42.67)     2:02.86 (42.97)     2:43.60 (40.74)
  8 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              2:45.63    2:45.75 SILV    11  
                  38.48     1:20.92 (42.44)     2:04.28 (43.36)     2:45.75 (41.47)
  9 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR              2:55.53    2:45.98 SILV     9  
                  36.85     1:19.74 (42.89)     2:03.07 (43.33)     2:45.98 (42.91)
 10 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              2:49.91    2:46.10 SILV     7  
                  37.78     1:20.08 (42.30)     2:03.88 (43.80)     2:46.10 (42.22)
 11 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              2:51.12    2:46.44 SILV     6  
                  38.24     1:21.55 (43.31)     2:05.18 (43.63)     2:46.44 (41.26)
 12 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              2:42.49    2:47.41 SILV     5  
                  36.16     1:18.69 (42.53)     2:03.93 (45.24)     2:47.41 (43.48)
 13 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR               2:49.61    2:50.00          4  
                  37.50     1:21.91 (44.41)     2:07.29 (45.38)     2:50.00 (42.71)
 14 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              2:58.02    2:53.26          3  
                  39.12     1:23.99 (44.87)     2:11.12 (47.13)     2:53.26 (42.14)
 15 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               2:52.65    2:53.46          2  
                  39.09     1:23.02 (43.93)     2:09.72 (46.70)     2:53.46 (43.74)
 16 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              2:55.35    2:55.77          1  
                  36.63     1:21.62 (44.99)     2:07.74 (46.12)     2:55.77 (48.03)
 17 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              2:54.87    3:04.97        
                  40.45     1:28.17 (47.72)     2:19.22 (51.05)     3:04.97 (45.75)
 18 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              3:07.60    3:07.97        
                  41.42     1:29.52 (48.10)     2:19.37 (49.85)     3:07.97 (48.60)
 19 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR              3:16.52    3:08.72        
                  39.92     1:28.94 (49.02)     2:20.06 (51.12)     3:08.72 (48.66)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                34.72      34.69 ZQ      20  
  2 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                38.55      35.16 ZQ      17  
  3 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                34.53      35.85 ZQ      16  
  4 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                37.49      36.17 ZQ      15  
  5 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.03      37.48 JO      14  
  6 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                39.10      38.01 SILV    13  
  7 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                39.24      38.24 SILV    12  
  8 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR                38.19      39.09 SILV    11  
  9 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                42.89      39.10 SILV     9  
 10 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.23      39.84 SILV     7  
 11 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                43.32      40.47 SILV     6  
 12 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                42.28      40.76 SILV     5  
 13 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR                44.11      41.58 SILV     4  
 14 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                44.90      41.86 SILV     3  
 15 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                45.16      41.90 SILV     2  
 16 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                43.82      42.01 SILV     1  
 17 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                45.33      42.10 SILV   
 18 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                41.90      42.36 SILV   
 19 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                43.07      42.42 SILV   
 20 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                43.57      42.48 SILV   
 21 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                42.38      42.52 SILV   
 22 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR                 46.53      43.11        
 23 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR                 43.87      43.48        
 24 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                46.10      44.03        
 25 Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR                 47.31      44.11        
 26 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                47.39      44.93        
 27 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                45.60      45.90        
 28 Mulakandov, Raquel   9 Aquaflames-MR          54.63      45.96        
 29 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR                44.36      46.31        
 30 Loginova, Sasha     10 Aquaflames-MR          48.32      46.50        
 31 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                50.89      46.98        
 32 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR                47.99      47.19        
 33 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR                48.10      47.47        
 34 Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR                   NT      47.62        
 35 Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR                57.33      48.99        
 36 Skjeveland, Kira R  10 FAST-MR                58.15      50.03        
 37 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                49.46      50.35        
 38 Goyal, Ilina         9 FAST-MR                59.96      51.93        
 39 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR                54.24      54.76        
 40 Katevatis, Nicolet   9 LIAC-MR                57.93      55.99        
 41 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR                59.55      57.92        
 42 Mulakandov, Leiel    9 Aquaflames-MR        1:04.44      58.32        
 -- Naik, Tah tah K      9 FAST-MR              1:08.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.24         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.18    1:18.04 JO      20  
                  37.73     1:18.04 (40.31)                                        
  2 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.36    1:18.14 JO      17  
                  36.88     1:18.14 (41.26)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              1:22.86    1:18.48 JO      16  
                  37.93     1:18.48 (40.55)                                        
  4 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:22.68    1:20.56 JO      15  
                  38.63     1:20.56 (41.93)                                        
  5 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.77    1:21.00 SILV    14  
                  39.05     1:21.00 (41.95)                                        
  6 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.63    1:22.48 SILV    13  
                  40.99     1:22.48 (41.49)                                        
  7 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:22.28    1:22.67 SILV    12  
                  39.64     1:22.67 (43.03)                                        
  8 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:26.48    1:22.83 SILV    11  
                  40.76     1:22.83 (42.07)                                        
  9 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              1:23.84    1:22.97 SILV     9  
                  39.19     1:22.97 (43.78)                                        
 10 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.28    1:23.19 SILV     7  
                  39.77     1:23.19 (43.42)                                        
 11 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.95    1:23.95 SILV     6  
                  40.18     1:23.95 (43.77)                                        
 12 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.09    1:24.89 SILV     5  
                  40.48     1:24.89 (44.41)                                        
 13 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:23.90    1:25.93 SILV     4  
                  41.16     1:25.93 (44.77)                                        
 14 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:29.80    1:27.63 SILV     3  
                  43.62     1:27.63 (44.01)                                        
 15 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR              1:38.95    1:31.29 SILV     2  
                  44.68     1:31.29 (46.61)                                        
 16 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR              1:37.80    1:31.90 SILV     1  
                  43.43     1:31.90 (48.47)                                        
 17 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:32.90 SILV   
                  44.53     1:32.90 (48.37)                                        
 18 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:38.81    1:32.92 SILV   
                  44.43     1:32.92 (48.49)                                        
 19 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:39.26    1:35.48 SILV   
                  45.99     1:35.48 (49.49)                                        
 20 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.66    1:37.67        
                  45.00     1:37.67 (52.67)                                        
 21 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR              1:38.86    1:38.60        
                  46.73     1:38.60 (51.87)                                        
 22 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:39.32        
                  49.04     1:39.32 (50.28)                                        
 23 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR              1:37.84    1:39.56        
                  48.85     1:39.56 (50.71)                                        
 24 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR              1:40.06    1:40.10        
                  48.29     1:40.10 (51.81)                                        
 25 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              1:42.69    1:40.68        
                1:40.68         1:40.68 ( )                                        
 26 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.42    1:41.11        
                1:41.11         1:41.11 ( )                                        
 27 Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR              1:50.37    1:41.64        
                  51.16     1:41.64 (50.48)                                        
 28 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR              1:38.54    1:41.74        
                  49.21     1:41.74 (52.53)                                        
 29 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:42.73        
                  48.65     1:42.73 (54.08)                                        
 30 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:43.41    1:44.78        
                  49.11     1:44.78 (55.67)                                        
 31 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR               1:48.00    1:48.30        
                  53.10     1:48.30 (55.20)                                        
 32 Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR              1:54.30    1:53.19        
                  54.06     1:53.19 (59.13)                                        
 33 Goyal, Ilina         9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:53.41        
                  53.59     1:53.41 (59.82)                                        
 -- Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR               1:57.98         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  59.68        DQ (1:05.29)                                        
 -- Naik, Tah tah K      9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:04.42        DQ (1:11.59)                                        
 -- Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:51.68         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:55.77                                                            
 -- Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR               1:41.33         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  46.42          DQ (49.79)                                        
 -- Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR              1:53.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  51.80          DQ (56.22)                                        
 -- Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:49.75              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Katevatis, Nicolet   9 LIAC-MR              2:11.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                2:14.68                                                            
 -- Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:51.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  50.56          DQ (53.99)                                        
 -- Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR               2:05.38         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  54.72        DQ (1:03.81)                                        
 -- Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:19.17         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.36      40.38 ZQ      20  
  2 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                42.95      41.67 ZQ      17  
  3 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                42.74      42.68 JO      16  
  4 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR                44.15      42.76 JO      15  
  5 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                47.71      43.51 SILV    14  
  6 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR                44.82      43.93 SILV    13  
  7 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                44.01      44.86 SILV    12  
  8 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                45.33      45.43 SILV    11  
  9 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                45.49      45.53 SILV     9  
 10 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                48.03      46.13 SILV     7  
 11 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR                 49.91      46.66 SILV     6  
 12 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                46.27      46.70 SILV     5  
 13 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                47.72      46.85 SILV     4  
 14 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR                47.82      47.47 SILV     3  
 15 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                48.94      47.73 SILV     2  
 16 Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR                 50.28      48.12 SILV     1  
 17 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                52.47      48.45 SILV   
 18 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                48.51      48.56 SILV   
 19 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                47.98      48.59 SILV   
 20 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR                49.32      48.76        
 21 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                50.92      48.82        
 22 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.24      49.06        
 23 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR                55.56      50.18        
 24 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR                 51.48      50.28        
 25 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                51.86      51.36        
 26 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                56.32      51.60        
 27 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                51.69      52.12        
 28 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                53.33      52.24        
 29 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                58.97      52.36        
 30 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      54.24      52.39        
 31 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR                 54.66      53.70        
 32 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR                52.00      54.22        
 33 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR                56.01      54.26        
 34 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR                53.43      54.34        
 35 Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR                53.89      54.71        
 36 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                55.34      55.30        
 37 Katevatis, Nicolet   9 LIAC-MR                59.66      58.59        
 38 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR               1:02.30    1:00.92        
 39 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:04.74        
 40 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR               1:06.21    1:05.14        
 41 Murugaverl, Marudh   8 LIAC-MR              1:05.47    1:05.62        
 -- Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR              1:16.69         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:08.92         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.18    1:29.83 ZQ      20  
                  42.45     1:29.83 (47.38)                                        
  2 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              1:36.14    1:33.82 SILV    17  
                  43.40     1:33.82 (50.42)                                        
  3 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:35.28    1:35.68 SILV    16  
                  46.92     1:35.68 (48.76)                                        
  4 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:36.78    1:35.87 SILV    15  
                  46.73     1:35.87 (49.14)                                        
  5 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:36.44    1:35.98 SILV    14  
                  45.55     1:35.98 (50.43)                                        
  6 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:38.94    1:36.08 SILV    13  
                  47.00     1:36.08 (49.08)                                        
  7 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.31    1:37.17 SILV    12  
                  47.62     1:37.17 (49.55)                                        
  8 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.81    1:37.81 SILV    11  
                  45.43     1:37.81 (52.38)                                        
  9 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:41.50    1:39.55 SILV     9  
                  47.71     1:39.55 (51.84)                                        
 10 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:54.26    1:43.48 SILV     7  
                  50.42     1:43.48 (53.06)                                        
 11 Brewer, Annie C     10 JCCT-MR              1:47.04    1:45.40 SILV     6  
                  50.43     1:45.40 (54.97)                                        
 12 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:50.54    1:46.22 SILV     5  
                  49.69     1:46.22 (56.53)                                        
 13 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.66    1:46.82 SILV     4  
                  50.74     1:46.82 (56.08)                                        
 14 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.33    1:49.07          3  
                  51.78     1:49.07 (57.29)                                        
 15 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:52.88    1:49.24          2  
                  51.77     1:49.24 (57.47)                                        
 16 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR               1:55.61    1:49.69          1  
                  51.83     1:49.69 (57.86)                                        
 17 Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR              2:01.08    1:56.31        
                  54.60   1:56.31 (1:01.71)                                        
 18 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR               2:19.80    2:08.74        
                  59.85   2:08.74 (1:08.89)                                        
 19 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR               2:20.76    2:13.54        
                1:03.97   2:13.54 (1:09.57)                                        
 20 Mulakandov, Raquel   9 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    2:24.30        
                1:05.90   2:24.30 (1:18.40)                                        
 -- Mulakandov, Leiel    9 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:04.64        DQ (1:16.15)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                31.67      30.86 ZQ      20  
  2 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                33.43      33.20 ZQ      17  
  3 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                35.64      36.42 SILV    16  
  4 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR                36.52      37.19 SILV    15  
  5 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                38.34      39.78 SILV    14  
  6 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR                41.06      39.85 SILV    13  
  7 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                40.89      41.48 SILV    12  
  8 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR                43.95      41.59 SILV    11  
  9 Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR                 45.00      42.46 SILV     9  
 10 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                46.58      44.14          7  
 11 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR                 44.07      46.14          6  
 12 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                 42.66      46.25          5  
 13 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                48.12      46.92          4  
 14 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR                52.06      46.97          3  
 15 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                47.11      47.84          2  
 16 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                46.06      48.04          1  
 17 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 LIAC-MR                49.89      48.38        
 18 Brewer, Annie C     10 JCCT-MR                45.57      48.42        
 19 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                   NT      49.00        
 20 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR                50.41      49.12        
 21 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                51.97      50.75        
 22 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR                55.78      53.45        
 23 Skjeveland, Kira R  10 FAST-MR                   NT      53.70        
 24 Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR                52.89      54.51        
 25 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR                57.11      54.59        
 26 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR              1:01.44      56.54        
 27 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                57.75      58.80        
 28 Gonzalez, Isabel V   8 LIAC-MR              1:05.88      59.65        
 -- Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                45.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR              1:04.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:12.16 ZQ      20  
                  35.89     1:12.16 (36.27)                                        
  2 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.30    1:19.44 ZQ      17  
                  35.04     1:19.44 (44.40)                                        
  3 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.21    1:26.90 SILV    16  
                  38.19     1:26.90 (48.71)                                        
  4 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.02    1:29.37 SILV    15  
                  40.93     1:29.37 (48.44)                                        
  5 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.84 SILV    14  
                  42.98     1:29.84 (46.86)                                        
  6 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:37.98    1:32.17 SILV    13  
                  41.38     1:32.17 (50.79)                                        
  7 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR              1:40.72    1:40.80         12  
                  45.65     1:40.80 (55.15)                                        
  8 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:52.85    1:42.06         11  
                  44.64     1:42.06 (57.42)                                        
  9 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.20          9  
                  48.26     1:47.20 (58.94)                                        
 -- McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:29.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.00          DQ (46.73)                                        
 -- Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:24.47         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.72    1:19.39 JO      20  
                  35.60     1:19.39 (43.79)                                        
  2 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:19.61    1:19.51 JO      17  
                  34.85     1:19.51 (44.66)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget          8 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:19.72 JO      16  
                  36.65     1:19.72 (43.07)                                        
  4 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:20.32 JO      15  
                  36.54     1:20.32 (43.78)                                        
  5 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.85    1:22.52 SILV    14  
                  37.66     1:22.52 (44.86)                                        
  6 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.63    1:22.73 SILV    13  
                  38.01     1:22.73 (44.72)                                        
  7 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              1:22.88    1:22.89 SILV    12  
                  37.03     1:22.89 (45.86)                                        
  8 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.98    1:24.45 SILV    11  
                  40.45     1:24.45 (44.00)                                        
  9 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.71    1:25.33 SILV     9  
                  40.74     1:25.33 (44.59)                                        
 10 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:26.02    1:25.89 SILV     7  
                  40.49     1:25.89 (45.40)                                        
 11 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:27.41    1:25.97 SILV     6  
                  42.45     1:25.97 (43.52)                                        
 12 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:26.05    1:26.42 SILV     5  
                  41.30     1:26.42 (45.12)                                        
 13 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.10    1:26.57 SILV     4  
                  39.47     1:26.57 (47.10)                                        
 14 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.19          3  
                  43.07     1:29.19 (46.12)                                        
 15 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:33.87    1:30.72          2  
                  40.25     1:30.72 (50.47)                                        
 16 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               1:29.30    1:30.91          1  
                  43.00     1:30.91 (47.91)                                        
 17 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR               1:31.74    1:31.04        
                  42.05     1:31.04 (48.99)                                        
 18 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:32.33    1:31.15        
                  41.31     1:31.15 (49.84)                                        
 19 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.05        
                  43.24     1:32.05 (48.81)                                        
 20 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              1:32.25    1:33.03        
                  41.45     1:33.03 (51.58)                                        
 21 Loginova, Sasha     10 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    1:36.73        
                  45.76     1:36.73 (50.97)                                        
 22 Brewer, Annie C     10 JCCT-MR              1:36.12    1:36.97        
                  46.07     1:36.97 (50.90)                                        
 23 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.63    1:38.71        
                  47.72     1:38.71 (50.99)                                        
 24 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR              1:57.12    1:39.67        
                1:39.60      1:39.67 (0.07)                                        
 25 Chen, Sophia         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.48    1:42.22        
                  47.62     1:42.22 (54.60)                                        
 26 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR              1:44.59    1:42.29        
                  47.15     1:42.29 (55.14)                                        
 27 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.94    1:42.49        
                  46.27     1:42.49 (56.22)                                        
 28 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:46.39    1:44.60        
                  53.18     1:44.60 (51.42)                                        
 29 Racanello, Briana    7 LIAC-MR              2:08.97    1:58.56        
                  51.66   1:58.56 (1:06.90)                                        
 30 Katevatis, Nicolet   9 LIAC-MR              2:06.88    2:02.09        
                  54.41   2:02.09 (1:07.68)                                        
 31 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR              2:15.10    2:03.55        
                1:02.59   2:03.55 (1:00.96)                                        
 32 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR              2:08.14    2:09.16        
                  59.50   2:09.16 (1:09.66)                                        
 -- Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:40.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.95          DQ (47.56)                                        
 -- Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  55.77        DQ (1:03.01)                                        
 -- Murugaverl, Marudh   8 LIAC-MR              2:08.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  54.22        DQ (1:03.04)                                        
 -- Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR               1:54.36         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.71          DQ (58.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                27.06      27.00 ZQ      20  
  2 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.80      27.28 ZQ      17  
  3 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                27.48      27.70 ZQ      16  
  4 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR                28.44      28.04 JO      15  
  5 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR                28.67      28.24 JO      14  
  6 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR                28.42      28.78 SILV    13  
  7 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR                28.13      28.91 SILV    12  
  8 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                29.15      29.04 SILV    10  
  8 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR                28.96      29.04 SILV    10  
 10 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR                29.45      29.24 SILV     7  
 11 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.58      29.30 SILV     6  
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR                30.24      29.31 SILV     5  
 13 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                29.28      29.51 SILV     4  
 14 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                31.62      29.55 SILV     3  
 15 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR                29.45      29.62 SILV     2  
 16 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR                30.52      30.07 SILV     1  
 17 Simpson, Shae K     12 JCCT-MR                30.01      30.22 SILV   
 18 Noah, Maddy A       12 JCCT-MR                30.26      30.25 SILV   
 19 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                31.01      30.31 SILV   
 20 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                30.43      30.50 SILV   
 21 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR                30.63      30.60 SILV   
 22 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                31.39      30.84 SILV   
 23 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR                30.49      30.88 SILV   
 24 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR                31.12      31.13        
 25 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                30.34      31.49        
 26 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR                31.76      31.83        
 27 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                33.98      31.86        
 28 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                32.82      31.97        
 29 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                32.42      31.98        
 30 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                32.10      32.18        
 31 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                33.81      32.42        
 32 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                32.65      32.48        
 33 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                34.45      32.75        
 34 Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR                33.72      33.13        
 35 Mora-Amaya, Jazmin  11 Dolphins-NJ            33.94      33.22        
 36 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.13      33.34        
 37 Egipciaco, Jada N   11 Dolphins-NJ            33.77      34.23        
 38 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                35.00      34.67        
 39 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR                40.39      35.43        
 40 Herrera, Carolina   11 Dolphins-NJ            35.72      35.68        
 41 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.37      36.07        
 42 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR                36.98      36.60        
 43 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR                39.46      36.64        
 44 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.28      36.89        
 45 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                37.88      36.95        
 46 Katz, Arden         11 CFB-MR                 39.00      38.27        
 47 Zuniga, Bercymaria  11 Dolphins-NJ            37.38      38.41        
 48 Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR                 40.76      39.10        
 49 Tembulkar, Yaman P  11 FAST-MR                44.88      39.44        
 -- Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                55.59         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                57.75      58.52 ZQ      20  
                  28.70       58.52 (29.82)                                        
  2 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:00.60      59.62 ZQ      17  
                  29.07       59.62 (30.55)                                        
  3 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                59.01      59.82 ZQ      16  
                  28.93       59.82 (30.89)                                        
  4 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.23      59.87 ZQ      15  
                  28.48       59.87 (31.39)                                        
  5 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              1:00.77    1:01.28 JO      14  
                  29.57     1:01.28 (31.71)                                        
  6 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:02.74 SILV    13  
                  30.33     1:02.74 (32.41)                                        
  7 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.17    1:02.80 SILV    12  
                  30.34     1:02.80 (32.46)                                        
  8 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:03.23    1:02.88 SILV    11  
                  30.59     1:02.88 (32.29)                                        
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              1:02.99    1:03.29 SILV     9  
                  30.66     1:03.29 (32.63)                                        
 10 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR              1:04.99    1:04.57 SILV     7  
                  30.69     1:04.57 (33.88)                                        
 11 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.35    1:05.55 SILV     6  
                  32.12     1:05.55 (33.43)                                        
 12 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:07.36    1:05.89 SILV     5  
                  31.51     1:05.89 (34.38)                                        
 13 Noah, Maddy A       12 JCCT-MR              1:08.01    1:06.07 SILV     4  
                  31.58     1:06.07 (34.49)                                        
 14 Simpson, Shae K     12 JCCT-MR              1:07.01    1:06.39 SILV     3  
                  31.63     1:06.39 (34.76)                                        
 15 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              1:06.44    1:06.70 SILV     2  
                  32.27     1:06.70 (34.43)                                        
 16 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:04.49    1:06.78 SILV     1  
                  32.13     1:06.78 (34.65)                                        
 17 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR              1:07.40    1:07.31 SILV   
                  32.68     1:07.31 (34.63)                                        
 18 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              1:09.78    1:07.75 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.75 (36.12)                                        
 19 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              1:08.68    1:08.31 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.31 (35.46)                                        
 20 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:09.20        
                  33.00     1:09.20 (36.20)                                        
 21 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:15.02    1:09.79        
                  33.35     1:09.79 (36.44)                                        
 22 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.96    1:10.31        
                  34.03     1:10.31 (36.28)                                        
 23 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.39    1:11.59        
                  34.14     1:11.59 (37.45)                                        
 24 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:12.27    1:12.16        
                  35.60     1:12.16 (36.56)                                        
 25 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:11.15    1:12.59        
                  34.98     1:12.59 (37.61)                                        
 26 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:13.23        
                  34.27     1:13.23 (38.96)                                        
 27 Mora-Amaya, Jazmin  11 Dolphins-NJ          1:15.34    1:14.08        
                  34.86     1:14.08 (39.22)                                        
 28 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.84    1:15.69        
                  35.01     1:15.69 (40.68)                                        
 29 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:17.76        
                  36.42     1:17.76 (41.34)                                        
 30 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.31    1:18.20        
                  37.82     1:18.20 (40.38)                                        
 31 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.45    1:19.32        
                  38.51     1:19.32 (40.81)                                        
 32 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:21.28    1:19.36        
                  38.82     1:19.36 (40.54)                                        
 33 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.74    1:19.82        
                  38.39     1:19.82 (41.43)                                        
 34 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR              1:21.98    1:22.48        
                  40.03     1:22.48 (42.45)                                        
 35 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.82    1:25.89        
                  40.24     1:25.89 (45.65)                                        
 36 Katz, Arden         11 CFB-MR               1:27.13    1:28.66        
                  42.51     1:28.66 (46.15)                                        
 37 Weber, Morgan E     11 JCCT-MR              1:32.60    1:29.09        
                  42.26     1:29.09 (46.83)                                        
 38 Tembulkar, Yaman P  11 FAST-MR              1:30.00    1:32.55        
                  44.33     1:32.55 (48.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              2:06.61    2:06.72 ZQ      20  
                  29.34     1:01.45 (32.11)     1:34.31 (32.86)     2:06.72 (32.41)
  2 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:08.47    2:07.88 ZQ      17  
                  29.61     1:01.94 (32.33)     1:34.98 (33.04)     2:07.88 (32.90)
  3 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              2:13.50    2:09.70 ZQ      16  
                  29.39     1:02.72 (33.33)     1:36.57 (33.85)     2:09.70 (33.13)
  4 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              2:10.23    2:12.34 JO      15  
                  30.03     1:02.79 (32.76)     1:37.54 (34.75)     2:12.34 (34.80)
  5 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              2:13.87    2:12.99 JO      14  
                  30.00     1:03.77 (33.77)     1:39.13 (35.36)     2:12.99 (33.86)
  6 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              2:15.47    2:13.96 JO      13  
                  30.25     1:03.61 (33.36)     1:38.51 (34.90)     2:13.96 (35.45)
  7 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              2:14.15    2:14.38 SILV    12  
                  30.91     1:04.68 (33.77)     1:39.56 (34.88)     2:14.38 (34.82)
  8 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              2:14.06    2:15.36 SILV    11  
                  30.88     1:05.12 (34.24)     1:39.96 (34.84)     2:15.36 (35.40)
  9 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              2:15.38    2:15.42 SILV     9  
                  31.32     1:06.45 (35.13)     1:41.99 (35.54)     2:15.42 (33.43)
 10 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              2:13.30    2:15.84 SILV     7  
                  30.61     1:04.70 (34.09)     1:40.80 (36.10)     2:15.84 (35.04)
 11 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              2:20.47    2:16.21 SILV     6  
                  30.75     1:05.86 (35.11)     1:41.93 (36.07)     2:16.21 (34.28)
 12 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              2:21.20    2:17.50 SILV     5  
                  31.75     1:07.02 (35.27)     1:43.00 (35.98)     2:17.50 (34.50)
 13 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.63    2:17.78 SILV     4  
                  31.30     1:05.89 (34.59)     1:42.51 (36.62)     2:17.78 (35.27)
 14 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              2:24.38    2:18.14 SILV     3  
                  31.17     1:05.96 (34.79)     1:42.42 (36.46)     2:18.14 (35.72)
 15 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:26.28    2:18.82 SILV     2  
                  31.55     1:06.22 (34.67)     1:42.91 (36.69)     2:18.82 (35.91)
 16 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              2:18.72    2:20.50 SILV     1  
                  31.28     1:05.99 (34.71)     1:43.02 (37.03)     2:20.50 (37.48)
 17 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              2:24.22    2:24.96 SILV   
                  32.35     1:09.26 (36.91)     1:47.71 (38.45)     2:24.96 (37.25)
 18 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              2:27.54    2:25.37 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.46 (37.85)     1:49.07 (37.61)     2:25.37 (36.30)
 19 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              2:29.38    2:25.46 SILV   
                  33.63     1:10.83 (37.20)     1:48.79 (37.96)     2:25.46 (36.67)
 20 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              2:40.75    2:28.46        
                  32.85     1:09.95 (37.10)     1:49.25 (39.30)     2:28.46 (39.21)
 21 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              2:29.95    2:28.88        
                  34.18     1:11.76 (37.58)     1:50.75 (38.99)     2:28.88 (38.13)
 22 Simpson, Shae K     12 JCCT-MR              2:34.77    2:29.12        
                  33.19     1:10.85 (37.66)     1:50.76 (39.91)     2:29.12 (38.36)
 23 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR              2:31.97    2:29.35        
                  34.67     1:12.66 (37.99)     1:51.70 (39.04)     2:29.35 (37.65)
 24 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              2:40.80    2:30.43        
                  33.44     1:11.12 (37.68)     1:50.84 (39.72)     2:30.43 (39.59)
 25 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              2:33.09    2:30.94        
                  33.89     1:12.06 (38.17)     1:52.23 (40.17)     2:30.94 (38.71)
 26 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              2:43.65    2:38.06        
                  35.08     1:15.84 (40.76)     1:57.95 (42.11)     2:38.06 (40.11)
 27 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              2:42.45    2:40.49        
                  35.88     1:16.26 (40.38)     1:58.65 (42.39)     2:40.49 (41.84)
 28 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              2:38.25    2:41.54        
                  37.50     1:19.18 (41.68)     2:00.52 (41.34)     2:41.54 (41.02)
 29 Mora-Amaya, Jazmin  11 Dolphins-NJ          2:52.08    2:42.00        
                  35.95     1:17.64 (41.69)     2:01.50 (43.86)     2:42.00 (40.50)
 30 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              2:47.32    2:45.63        
                  36.15     1:19.09 (42.94)     2:03.03 (43.94)     2:45.63 (42.60)
 31 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.17        
                  37.38     1:19.87 (42.49)     2:04.06 (44.19)     2:46.17 (42.11)
 32 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR              2:58.13    2:54.99        
                  39.93     1:24.16 (44.23)     2:11.27 (47.11)     2:54.99 (43.72)
 33 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:01.00        
                  38.77     1:24.91 (46.14)     2:11.02 (46.11)     3:01.00 (49.98)
 -- Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR              3:35.87         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  38.66     1:24.36 (45.70)                                        
 -- Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  37.03     1:21.88 (44.85)     1:37.25 (15.37)                    
 -- Estupinan, Nicole   12 Dolphins-NJ          3:20.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR                31.63      32.04 ZQ      20  
  2 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                32.59      32.21 ZQ      17  
  3 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.82      32.48 ZQ      16  
  4 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.66      34.03 SILV    15  
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR                34.89      34.13 SILV    14  
  6 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR                34.15      34.27 SILV    13  
  7 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                35.23      34.69 SILV    12  
  8 Doumar, Chloe       12 JCCT-MR                36.24      35.48 SILV    11  
  9 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR                36.19      35.82 SILV     9  
 10 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                34.75      36.19 SILV     7  
 11 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR                38.04      36.20 SILV     6  
 12 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR                35.62      36.29 SILV     5  
 13 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                37.26      36.54 SILV     4  
 14 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR                35.79      36.67 SILV     3  
 15 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                38.90      36.82 SILV     2  
 16 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR                37.04      36.85 SILV     1  
 17 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR                37.73      36.93 SILV   
 18 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                37.47      37.23 SILV   
 19 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                37.83      37.43 SILV   
 20 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR                38.82      37.92 SILV   
 21 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.84      38.23        
 22 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                40.18      39.13        
 23 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR                41.61      39.29        
 24 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                40.12      39.41        
 25 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                37.50      40.15        
 26 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR                46.85      40.34        
 27 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                43.15      40.82        
 28 Herrera, Carolina   11 Dolphins-NJ            40.83      41.71        
 29 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR                42.97      42.01        
 29 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.17      42.01        
 31 Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR                45.23      42.38        
 32 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                43.75      42.39        
 33 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.02      43.17        
 34 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR                43.67      43.60        
 35 Weber, Morgan E     11 JCCT-MR                44.01      44.15        
 36 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                44.31      44.17        
 37 Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR                 48.02      44.88        
 38 Katz, Arden         11 CFB-MR                 45.12      45.73        
 39 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR                49.82      45.85        
 40 Zuniga, Bercymaria  11 Dolphins-NJ            45.52      47.56        
 41 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                50.86      48.21        
 42 Tembulkar, Yaman P  11 FAST-MR                56.16      49.37        
 43 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                56.97      52.41        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.95    1:06.04 ZQ      20  
                  32.53     1:06.04 (33.51)                                        
  2 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:08.22 ZQ      17  
                  33.59     1:08.22 (34.63)                                        
  3 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.88    1:08.53 ZQ      16  
                  33.19     1:08.53 (35.34)                                        
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:10.23 JO      15  
                  34.48     1:10.23 (35.75)                                        
  5 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.80    1:10.88 SILV    14  
                  34.98     1:10.88 (35.90)                                        
  6 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.73    1:11.37 SILV    13  
                  35.11     1:11.37 (36.26)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.66    1:13.04 SILV    12  
                  35.85     1:13.04 (37.19)                                        
  8 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:15.58    1:13.94 SILV    11  
                  36.30     1:13.94 (37.64)                                        
  9 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.58    1:14.00 SILV     9  
                  36.37     1:14.00 (37.63)                                        
 10 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.65    1:15.64 SILV     7  
                  36.93     1:15.64 (38.71)                                        
 11 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.97    1:16.18 SILV     6  
                  37.37     1:16.18 (38.81)                                        
 12 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR              1:19.08    1:16.36 SILV     5  
                  37.29     1:16.36 (39.07)                                        
 13 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.31    1:18.03 SILV     4  
                  38.31     1:18.03 (39.72)                                        
 14 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.98    1:18.15 SILV     3  
                  38.81     1:18.15 (39.34)                                        
 15 Simpson, Shae K     12 JCCT-MR              1:20.00    1:18.68 SILV     2  
                  38.73     1:18.68 (39.95)                                        
 16 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:19.18 SILV     1  
                  39.28     1:19.18 (39.90)                                        
 17 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:18.98    1:20.01 SILV   
                  38.74     1:20.01 (41.27)                                        
 18 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.28    1:20.25 SILV   
                  39.07     1:20.25 (41.18)                                        
 19 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.72    1:21.22 SILV   
                  39.62     1:21.22 (41.60)                                        
 20 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.81    1:21.92 SILV   
                  40.48     1:21.92 (41.44)                                        
 21 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:22.16        
                  40.29     1:22.16 (41.87)                                        
 22 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.08    1:22.39        
                  39.94     1:22.39 (42.45)                                        
 23 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.25    1:23.13        
                  41.08     1:23.13 (42.05)                                        
 24 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:24.55    1:23.20        
                  40.47     1:23.20 (42.73)                                        
 25 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:20.25    1:23.40        
                1:23.40         1:23.40 ( )                                        
 26 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:25.29        
                  43.00     1:25.29 (42.29)                                        
 27 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.90    1:26.26        
                  42.99     1:26.26 (43.27)                                        
 28 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:31.84    1:27.75        
 29 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              1:28.60    1:28.07        
                  42.67     1:28.07 (45.40)                                        
 30 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:28.24        
                  43.56     1:28.24 (44.68)                                        
 31 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.73    1:30.23        
                  44.30     1:30.23 (45.93)                                        
 32 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.54    1:31.59        
                  44.91     1:31.59 (46.68)                                        
 33 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:31.28    1:32.29        
                  43.34     1:32.29 (48.95)                                        
 34 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.55    1:32.85        
                1:32.84      1:32.85 (0.01)                                        
 35 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR              1:48.99    1:38.14        
                  47.27     1:38.14 (50.87)                                        
 36 Zuniga, Bercymaria  11 Dolphins-NJ          1:35.00    1:39.16        
                  48.36     1:39.16 (50.80)                                        
 37 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR              1:49.03    1:44.61        
                  51.68     1:44.61 (52.93)                                        
 38 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR              2:03.41    2:02.75        
                  57.34   2:02.75 (1:05.41)                                        
 -- Estupinan, Nicole   12 Dolphins-NJ          1:59.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.46      35.00 ZQ      20  
                  35.19           35.00 ( )                                        
  2 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                35.94      36.35 ZQ      17  
                  36.35           36.35 ( )                                        
  3 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR                38.95      37.20 SILV    16  
                  37.32           37.20 ( )                                        
  4 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR                37.74      37.44 SILV    15  
                  37.62           37.44 ( )                                        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                38.08      37.57 SILV    14  
                  37.98           37.57 ( )                                        
  6 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR                37.66      37.94 SILV    13  
                  38.01           37.94 ( )                                        
  7 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR                38.67      39.00 SILV    12  
                  39.94           39.00 ( )                                        
  8 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR                41.16      40.56 SILV    11  
                  40.74           40.56 ( )                                        
  9 Egipciaco, Jada N   11 Dolphins-NJ            40.88      41.13 SILV     9  
                  41.27           41.13 ( )                                        
 10 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                42.38      41.14 SILV     7  
                  41.28           41.14 ( )                                        
 11 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.95      41.66 SILV     6  
                  41.80           41.66 ( )                                        
 12 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                45.83      45.03          4.5
                  45.12           45.03 ( )                                        
 12 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR                47.08      45.03          4.5
                  45.05           45.03 ( )                                        
 14 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                44.45      45.38          3  
                  45.56           45.38 ( )                                        
 15 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                48.64      46.15          2  
                  46.27           46.15 ( )                                        
 16 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.88      49.09          1  
                  49.16           49.09 ( )                                        
 17 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR                   NT      49.47        
                  49.56           49.47 ( )                                        
 18 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.19      49.90        
                  50.05           49.90 ( )                                        
 -- Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:26.39              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              1:14.98    1:16.39 ZQ      20  
                  36.49     1:16.39 (39.90)                                        
  2 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.86    1:16.41 ZQ      17  
                  36.95     1:16.41 (39.46)                                        
  3 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:22.08    1:20.25 JO      16  
                  38.08     1:20.25 (42.17)                                        
  4 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:21.34    1:24.29 SILV    15  
                  39.24     1:24.29 (45.05)                                        
  5 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.02    1:24.50 SILV    14  
                  39.98     1:24.50 (44.52)                                        
  6 Noah, Maddy A       12 JCCT-MR              1:25.01    1:26.26 SILV    13  
                  40.40     1:26.26 (45.86)                                        
  7 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:27.50    1:26.67 SILV    12  
                  41.54     1:26.67 (45.13)                                        
  8 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:29.96    1:27.62 SILV    11  
                  40.88     1:27.62 (46.74)                                        
  9 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.94    1:28.82 SILV     9  
                  41.28     1:28.82 (47.54)                                        
 10 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR              1:32.14    1:29.42 SILV     7  
                  43.42     1:29.42 (46.00)                                        
 11 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:33.01    1:32.42          6  
                  43.62     1:32.42 (48.80)                                        
 12 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:34.94    1:32.54          5  
                  43.11     1:32.54 (49.43)                                        
 13 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:36.04    1:32.58          4  
                  44.61     1:32.58 (47.97)                                        
 14 Egipciaco, Jada N   11 Dolphins-NJ          1:39.57    1:32.63          3  
                  43.20     1:32.63 (49.43)                                        
 15 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:38.86    1:33.02          2  
                  43.88     1:33.02 (49.14)                                        
 16 Doumar, Chloe       12 JCCT-MR              1:33.83    1:35.89          1  
                  45.75     1:35.89 (50.14)                                        
 17 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:38.93    1:37.36        
                  46.95     1:37.36 (50.41)                                        
 18 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:39.61    1:37.55        
                  46.17     1:37.55 (51.38)                                        
 19 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:39.39    1:37.62        
                  44.88     1:37.62 (52.74)                                        
 20 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:38.36    1:38.62        
                  47.08     1:38.62 (51.54)                                        
 21 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:36.12    1:39.27        
                  47.51     1:39.27 (51.76)                                        
 22 Herrera, Carolina   11 Dolphins-NJ          1:43.13    1:39.83        
                  46.50     1:39.83 (53.33)                                        
 23 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.60    1:44.00        
                  50.11     1:44.00 (53.89)                                        
 24 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.06    1:44.65        
                  49.01     1:44.65 (55.64)                                        
 25 Zuniga, Bercymaria  11 Dolphins-NJ          1:55.82    1:45.76        
                  49.95     1:45.76 (55.81)                                        
 26 Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:46.14        
                  49.74     1:46.14 (56.40)                                        
 27 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.89    1:49.77        
                  51.38     1:49.77 (58.39)                                        
 28 Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR               1:46.82    1:49.96        
                  52.41     1:49.96 (57.55)                                        
 29 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR              2:06.36    1:53.15        
                  51.85   1:53.15 (1:01.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                28.89      29.50 ZQ      20  
  2 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                29.55      29.53 ZQ      17  
  3 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR                30.84      31.02 JO      16  
  4 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR                31.43      31.91 SILV    15  
  5 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                32.38      32.24 SILV    14  
  6 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR                34.46      32.96 SILV    13  
  7 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR                33.78      33.17 SILV    12  
  8 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR                32.30      33.43 SILV    11  
  9 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.22      34.07 SILV     9  
 10 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                34.24      34.32 SILV     7  
 11 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR                33.98      34.37 SILV     6  
 12 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                35.12      34.94 SILV     5  
 13 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR                35.22      35.26 SILV     4  
 14 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                35.37      35.81          3  
 15 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR                36.10      36.42          2  
 16 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                38.83      36.65          1  
 17 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                36.51      36.79        
 18 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                36.87      37.18        
 19 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR                37.89      37.37        
 20 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                36.82      37.68        
 21 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR                37.95      37.99        
 22 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR                38.65      38.83        
 23 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                40.78      40.05        
 24 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.95      40.94        
 25 Mora-Amaya, Jazmin  11 Dolphins-NJ            41.66      41.82        
 26 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR                46.61      42.58        
 27 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                40.82      42.60        
 28 Egipciaco, Jada N   11 Dolphins-NJ            42.09      43.04        
 29 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR                   NT      43.48        
 30 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                47.96      44.17        
 31 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                53.78      44.52        
 32 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.34      44.86        
 -- Estupinan, Nicole   12 Dolphins-NJ            49.52         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:07.34    1:07.08 ZQ      20  
                  30.97     1:07.08 (36.11)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.86    1:16.22 SILV    17  
                  34.88     1:16.22 (41.34)                                        
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              1:14.60    1:16.85 SILV    16  
                  35.36     1:16.85 (41.49)                                        
  4 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.49    1:17.09 SILV    15  
                  36.33     1:17.09 (40.76)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.04    1:18.18 SILV    14  
                  35.87     1:18.18 (42.31)                                        
  6 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:27.40    1:24.40 SILV    13  
                  38.26     1:24.40 (46.14)                                        
  7 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:25.23 SILV    12  
                  39.62     1:25.23 (45.61)                                        
  8 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:40.35    1:26.59         11  
                  38.51     1:26.59 (48.08)                                        
  9 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.21    1:28.68          9  
                  39.79     1:28.68 (48.89)                                        
 10 Simpson, Shae K     12 JCCT-MR              1:22.01    1:30.96          7  
                  38.74     1:30.96 (52.22)                                        
 11 Mora-Amaya, Jazmin  11 Dolphins-NJ          1:37.21    1:33.99          6  
                  42.79     1:33.99 (51.20)                                        
 12 Egipciaco, Jada N   11 Dolphins-NJ          1:40.40    1:37.07          5  
                  43.78     1:37.07 (53.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.78    1:08.18 ZQ      20  
                  32.75     1:08.18 (35.43)                                        
  2 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              1:07.17    1:08.31 ZQ      17  
                  31.97     1:08.31 (36.34)                                        
  3 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.46    1:09.17 ZQ      16  
                  32.43     1:09.17 (36.74)                                        
  4 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.33    1:09.69 ZQ      15  
                  32.00     1:09.69 (37.69)                                        
  5 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.40    1:10.52 JO      14  
                  33.14     1:10.52 (37.38)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.70    1:11.31 SILV    13  
                  34.36     1:11.31 (36.95)                                        
  7 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.02    1:12.94 SILV    12  
                  32.53     1:12.94 (40.41)                                        
  8 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.30    1:14.12 SILV    11  
                  34.68     1:14.12 (39.44)                                        
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              1:14.26    1:14.44 SILV     9  
                  34.48     1:14.44 (39.96)                                        
 10 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.36    1:15.29 SILV     7  
                  35.45     1:15.29 (39.84)                                        
 11 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR              1:17.28    1:15.88 SILV     6  
                  36.46     1:15.88 (39.42)                                        
 12 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.98    1:18.01 SILV     5  
                  36.67     1:18.01 (41.34)                                        
 13 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              1:18.99    1:19.77          4  
                  36.36     1:19.77 (43.41)                                        
 14 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.66    1:19.92          3  
                  37.84     1:19.92 (42.08)                                        
 15 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.16    1:20.52          2  
                  37.62     1:20.52 (42.90)                                        
 16 Simpson, Shae K     12 JCCT-MR              1:25.00    1:20.97          1  
                  37.53     1:20.97 (43.44)                                        
 17 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:22.22    1:21.50        
                  37.71     1:21.50 (43.79)                                        
 18 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.02    1:21.51        
                  36.17     1:21.51 (45.34)                                        
 19 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.01    1:21.82        
                  38.01     1:21.82 (43.81)                                        
 20 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.40    1:22.07        
                  37.48     1:22.07 (44.59)                                        
 21 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:23.06    1:22.23        
                  38.54     1:22.23 (43.69)                                        
 22 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR              1:31.05    1:22.80        
                  39.36     1:22.80 (43.44)                                        
 23 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:26.97    1:24.48        
                  41.36     1:24.48 (43.12)                                        
 24 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.69    1:24.89        
 25 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.83    1:25.19        
                  41.45     1:25.19 (43.74)                                        
 26 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:28.78    1:26.64        
                  40.04     1:26.64 (46.60)                                        
 27 Mora-Amaya, Jazmin  11 Dolphins-NJ          1:30.90    1:27.50        
                  42.14     1:27.50 (45.36)                                        
 28 Egipciaco, Jada N   11 Dolphins-NJ          1:26.73    1:29.21        
                  44.39     1:29.21 (44.82)                                        
 29 Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.59        
 30 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:41.90    1:32.53        
 31 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              1:38.46    1:32.58        
 32 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR              1:32.77    1:34.35        
                  45.56     1:34.35 (48.79)                                        
 33 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              1:33.47    1:34.44        
                  43.80     1:34.44 (50.64)                                        
 34 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.32    1:34.47        
                  44.50     1:34.47 (49.97)                                        
 35 Zuniga, Bercymaria  11 Dolphins-NJ          1:40.83    1:40.45        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              2:30.21    2:28.47 ZQ      20  
                  31.87     1:10.18 (38.31)     1:55.37 (45.19)     2:28.47 (33.10)
  2 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              2:26.46    2:28.56 ZQ      17  
                  33.45     1:09.31 (35.86)     1:54.16 (44.85)     2:28.56 (34.40)
  3 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              2:32.20    2:32.02 SILV    16  
                  34.12     1:12.53 (38.41)     1:58.27 (45.74)     2:32.02 (33.75)
  4 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              2:34.98    2:35.49 SILV    15  
                  34.34     1:14.03 (39.69)     2:00.67 (46.64)     2:35.49 (34.82)
  5 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              2:33.87    2:35.70 SILV    14  
                  33.46     1:13.13 (39.67)     2:01.00 (47.87)     2:35.70 (34.70)
  6 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              2:40.77    2:39.21 SILV    13  
                  32.26     1:13.11 (40.85)     2:03.42 (50.31)     2:39.21 (35.79)
  7 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              2:53.66    2:48.02 SILV    12  
                  36.79     1:17.60 (40.81)     2:08.54 (50.94)     2:48.02 (39.48)
  8 Geelen, Lara        11 2013/2014-MR         2:51.56    2:52.28         11  
                  37.22     1:23.48 (46.26)     2:13.50 (50.02)     2:52.28 (38.78)
  9 Doumar, Chloe       12 JCCT-MR              2:53.73    2:52.88          9  
                  40.50     1:23.74 (43.24)     2:16.96 (53.22)     2:52.88 (35.92)
 10 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              2:54.87    2:53.34          7  
                  40.09     1:23.26 (43.17)     2:14.93 (51.67)     2:53.34 (38.41)
 11 Catalan, Kimberly   11 LIAC-MR              2:53.92    2:55.03          6  
                  38.79     1:21.28 (42.49)     2:15.60 (54.32)     2:55.03 (39.43)
 12 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:56.42          5  
                  38.24     1:23.83 (45.59)     2:15.04 (51.21)     2:56.42 (41.38)
 13 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              2:59.60    2:56.89          4  
                  39.41     1:26.09 (46.68)     2:16.11 (50.02)     2:56.89 (40.78)
 14 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              2:57.83    2:57.41          3  
                  40.21     1:27.58 (47.37)     2:17.99 (50.41)     2:57.41 (39.42)
 15 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:00.09          2  
                  41.81     1:26.32 (44.51)     2:18.48 (52.16)     3:00.09 (41.61)
 16 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              3:06.97    3:02.95          1  
                  42.08     1:25.27 (43.19)     2:19.52 (54.25)     3:02.95 (43.43)
 17 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              3:13.87    3:10.45        
                  39.88     1:27.44 (47.56)     2:25.09 (57.65)     3:10.45 (45.36)
 18 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              3:14.87    3:11.04        
                  50.34     1:39.15 (48.81)     2:29.17 (50.02)     3:11.04 (41.87)
 19 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              3:15.73    3:15.18        
                  46.15     1:35.21 (49.06)     2:34.37 (59.16)     3:15.18 (40.81)
 20 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:16.03        
                  46.07     1:34.12 (48.05)     2:29.95 (55.83)     3:16.03 (46.08)
 21 Tesser, Morgan B    11 LIAC-MR              3:25.41    3:18.48        
                  45.78     1:37.22 (51.44)     2:36.61 (59.39)     3:18.48 (41.87)
 22 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              3:17.36    3:20.60        
                  48.27     1:35.56 (47.29)   2:37.15 (1:01.59)     3:20.60 (43.45)
 23 Weber, Morgan E     11 JCCT-MR              3:30.01    3:31.85        
                  48.44     1:38.75 (50.31)   2:44.08 (1:05.33)     3:31.85 (47.77)
 24 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:32.86        
                  54.85     1:46.44 (51.59)     2:45.85 (59.41)     3:32.86 (47.01)
 -- Fitch, Gianna N     11 LIAC-MR              3:25.08         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  43.97     1:35.71 (51.74)     2:33.81 (58.10)          DQ (54.44)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR                27.46      26.65 JO      20  
  2 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR      25.71      26.79 SILV    16.5
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR                26.23      26.79 SILV    16.5
  4 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR                27.49      27.32 SILV    15  
  5 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR                29.41      27.40 SILV    14  
  6 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR                28.44      27.94 SILV    13  
  7 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR                27.47      28.02 SILV    12  
  8 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR                27.63      28.23 SILV    11  
  9 Jerolimov, Leanna   14 LIAC-MR                28.53      28.31 SILV     9  
 10 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR                28.78      29.08          7  
 11 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR                28.51      29.19          6  
 12 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.24      29.26          5  
 13 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR                29.60      29.46          4  
 14 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR                28.96      29.48          3  
 15 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR                29.40      30.04          2  
 16 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR                29.75      30.15          0.5
 16 Baker, Zoe A        13 JCCT-MR                29.74      30.15          0.5
 18 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR                29.37      30.17        
 19 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR                29.40      30.26        
 20 Sonnenfeldt, Sophi  13 JCCT-MR                30.01      30.52        
 21 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR                29.51      30.60        
 22 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR                30.94      30.84        
 23 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR                30.46      30.97        
 24 Mignardi, Giulia F  13 LIAC-MR                31.22      30.98        
 25 Demayo, Ava E       14 JCCT-MR                31.77      32.67        
 26 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR                32.52      33.11        
 27 Leibman, Julia L    13 JCCT-MR                29.74      35.42        
 28 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR                34.80      35.59        
 29 Weiser, Madeline L  13 CFB-MR                 42.21      36.49        
 30 Carrera, Rocio k    14 FAST-MR                38.41      38.70        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR                56.52      57.07 JO      20  
                  27.81       57.07 (29.26)                                        
  2 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.30      58.15 SILV    17  
                  28.30       58.15 (29.85)                                        
  3 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR      56.31      59.44 SILV    16  
                  28.81       59.44 (30.63)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR                59.42      59.49 SILV    15  
                  28.62       59.49 (30.87)                                        
  5 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR                58.98      59.82 SILV    14  
                  29.07       59.82 (30.75)                                        
  6 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              1:00.18    1:00.33 SILV    13  
                  29.03     1:00.33 (31.30)                                        
  7 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:00.48 SILV    12  
                1:00.48         1:00.48 ( )                                        
  8 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.45    1:02.69 SILV    11  
                  30.01     1:02.69 (32.68)                                        
  9 Jerolimov, Leanna   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.37    1:02.79 SILV     9  
                1:02.79         1:02.79 ( )                                        
 10 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              1:01.53    1:03.18          7  
                1:03.18         1:03.18 ( )                                        
 11 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR              1:02.82    1:03.34          6  
                1:03.34         1:03.34 ( )                                        
 12 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:03.64          5  
                  30.88     1:03.64 (32.76)                                        
 13 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.07    1:03.80          4  
                  30.51     1:03.80 (33.29)                                        
 14 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.33    1:04.01          3  
                1:04.01         1:04.01 ( )                                        
 15 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.02    1:04.46          2  
                  31.48     1:04.46 (32.98)                                        
 16 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:05.22          1  
                  30.76     1:05.22 (34.46)                                        
 17 Harshbarger, Adele  13 2013/2014-MR         1:04.70    1:05.38        
                  31.10     1:05.38 (34.28)                                        
 18 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:05.66    1:06.69        
                  31.55     1:06.69 (35.14)                                        
 19 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:07.34        
                  31.15     1:07.34 (36.19)                                        
 20 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:08.24        
                  32.62     1:08.24 (35.62)                                        
 21 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR              1:11.76    1:12.96        
                  34.73     1:12.96 (38.23)                                        
 22 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              1:12.76    1:13.45        
                  35.55     1:13.45 (37.90)                                        
 23 Penha, Sachi C      14 FAST-MR              1:17.62    1:21.56        
 24 Carrera, Rocio k    14 FAST-MR              1:29.12    1:24.65        
                  40.10     1:24.65 (44.55)                                        
 25 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              1:19.86    1:24.91        
                  40.04     1:24.91 (44.87)                                        
 26 Weiser, Madeline L  13 CFB-MR               1:45.00    1:25.97        
                  40.94     1:25.97 (45.03)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              2:08.29    2:08.84 SILV    20  
                  29.94     1:03.06 (33.12)     1:36.85 (33.79)     2:08.84 (31.99)
  2 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              2:05.79    2:08.97 SILV    17  
                  29.57     1:02.01 (32.44)     1:35.38 (33.37)     2:08.97 (33.59)
  3 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR              2:12.29    2:13.08 SILV    16  
                  30.57     1:04.21 (33.64)     1:38.71 (34.50)     2:13.08 (34.37)
  4 Jerolimov, Leanna   14 LIAC-MR              2:17.35    2:16.45 SILV    15  
                  30.71     1:05.42 (34.71)     1:41.70 (36.28)     2:16.45 (34.75)
  5 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.15    2:22.72         14  
                  31.88     1:08.20 (36.32)     1:45.54 (37.34)     2:22.72 (37.18)
  6 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              2:20.81    2:26.85         13  
                  33.95     1:11.15 (37.20)     1:49.24 (38.09)     2:26.85 (37.61)
  7 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.65    2:27.61         12  
                  32.89     1:10.84 (37.95)     1:50.59 (39.75)     2:27.61 (37.02)
  8 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              2:30.64    2:28.32         11  
                  33.31     1:11.52 (38.21)     1:51.53 (40.01)     2:28.32 (36.79)
  9 Carrera, Rocio k    14 FAST-MR                   NT    3:10.35          9  
                   3.97       42.21 (38.24)     1:29.39 (47.18)   3:10.35 (1:40.96)
 10 Weiser, Madeline L  13 CFB-MR                    NT    3:12.80          7  
                  41.39     1:30.02 (48.63)     2:22.76 (52.74)     3:12.80 (50.04)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.81    1:05.29 ZQ      20  
                  31.99     1:05.29 (33.30)                                        
  2 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              1:09.25    1:08.06 SILV    17  
                  33.54     1:08.06 (34.52)                                        
  3 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.98    1:08.26 SILV    16  
                  32.98     1:08.26 (35.28)                                        
  4 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:08.53 SILV    15  
                  33.49     1:08.53 (35.04)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.14    1:08.86 SILV    14  
                  34.49     1:08.86 (34.37)                                        
  6 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.24    1:10.67 SILV    13  
                  33.97     1:10.67 (36.70)                                        
  7 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.82    1:10.72 SILV    12  
                  34.07     1:10.72 (36.65)                                        
  8 Jerolimov, Leanna   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.41    1:11.40 SILV    11  
                  34.51     1:11.40 (36.89)                                        
  9 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:12.11 SILV     9  
                  34.74     1:12.11 (37.37)                                        
 10 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              1:37.31    1:12.15 SILV     7  
                  34.70     1:12.15 (37.45)                                        
 11 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              1:12.70    1:13.02 SILV     6  
                  34.89     1:13.02 (38.13)                                        
 12 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:12.92    1:13.22 SILV     5  
                  35.96     1:13.22 (37.26)                                        
 13 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:13.55    1:14.33 SILV     4  
                  36.65     1:14.33 (37.68)                                        
 14 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:16.49          3  
                  37.09     1:16.49 (39.40)                                        
 15 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              1:16.46    1:16.50          2  
                  37.35     1:16.50 (39.15)                                        
 16 Baker, Zoe A        13 JCCT-MR              1:16.68    1:17.25          1  
                  37.67     1:17.25 (39.58)                                        
 17 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.82    1:17.27        
                  37.19     1:17.27 (40.08)                                        
 18 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.73    1:17.99        
                  38.68     1:17.99 (39.31)                                        
 19 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:18.93        
                  38.96     1:18.93 (39.97)                                        
 20 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              1:17.25    1:19.25        
                  38.47     1:19.25 (40.78)                                        
 21 Schmelzer, Lydia    13 JCCT-MR              1:20.00    1:21.18        
                  40.81     1:21.18 (40.37)                                        
 22 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              1:20.66    1:21.99        
                  38.09     1:21.99 (43.90)                                        
 23 Mignardi, Giulia F  13 LIAC-MR              1:22.67    1:22.97        
                  40.27     1:22.97 (42.70)                                        
 24 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              1:26.83    1:26.11        
                  42.29     1:26.11 (43.82)                                        
 25 Leibman, Julia L    13 JCCT-MR              1:16.68    1:27.41        
                  42.24     1:27.41 (45.17)                                        
 26 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              1:38.33    1:32.69        
                  44.56     1:32.69 (48.13)                                        
 27 Carrera, Rocio k    14 FAST-MR              1:47.58    1:34.93        
                  45.50     1:34.93 (49.43)                                        
 -- Weiser, Madeline L  13 CFB-MR               1:52.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.42          DQ (50.78)                                        
 -- Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.63         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              2:20.98    2:23.16 SILV    20  
                  34.38     1:10.25 (35.87)     1:46.48 (36.23)     2:23.16 (36.68)
  2 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              2:22.56    2:25.64 SILV    17  
                  34.45     1:11.39 (36.94)     1:48.70 (37.31)     2:25.64 (36.94)
  3 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              2:29.02    2:26.29 SILV    16  
                  34.25     1:10.88 (36.63)     1:48.52 (37.64)     2:26.29 (37.77)
  4 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.13    2:30.72 SILV    15  
                  34.90     1:13.74 (38.84)     1:53.29 (39.55)     2:30.72 (37.43)
  5 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:29.63    2:32.53 SILV    14  
                  34.52     1:13.28 (38.76)     1:53.04 (39.76)     2:32.53 (39.49)
  6 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              2:39.63    2:36.57 SILV    13  
                  35.65     1:14.48 (38.83)     1:56.14 (41.66)     2:36.57 (40.43)
  7 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              2:36.72    2:36.91 SILV    12  
                                                    1:56.78 ( )     2:36.91 (40.13)
  8 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              2:39.50    2:37.30 SILV    11  
                  37.67     1:16.99 (39.32)     1:57.41 (40.42)     2:37.30 (39.89)
  9 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              2:49.81    2:46.38          9  
                  37.98     1:20.31 (42.33)     2:04.27 (43.96)     2:46.38 (42.11)
 10 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              2:44.47    2:48.55          7  
                  40.40     1:22.76 (42.36)     2:06.38 (43.62)     2:48.55 (42.17)
 11 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              2:42.11    2:49.49          6  
                  38.98     1:22.13 (43.15)     2:06.59 (44.46)     2:49.49 (42.90)
 12 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              3:03.82    3:12.78          5  
                  45.54                             2:25.58 ( )     3:12.78 (47.20)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:15.63 JO      20  
                  35.97     1:15.63 (39.66)                                        
  2 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              1:17.44    1:15.93 JO      17  
                  36.48     1:15.93 (39.45)                                        
  3 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:15.99 JO      16  
                  36.45     1:15.99 (39.54)                                        
  4 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.39    1:17.86 SILV    15  
                  36.94     1:17.86 (40.92)                                        
  5 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.12    1:21.05 SILV    14  
                  37.83     1:21.05 (43.22)                                        
  6 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:22.99 SILV    13  
                  38.71     1:22.99 (44.28)                                        
  7 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              1:24.24    1:25.26         12  
                  40.99     1:25.26 (44.27)                                        
  8 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              1:23.59    1:25.93         11  
                  41.28     1:25.93 (44.65)                                        
  9 Harshbarger, Adele  13 2013/2014-MR         1:24.63    1:26.30          9  
                  40.27     1:26.30 (46.03)                                        
 10 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              1:24.07    1:26.44          7  
                  40.98     1:26.44 (45.46)                                        
 11 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:24.88    1:26.49          6  
                  41.04     1:26.49 (45.45)                                        
 12 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.00    1:26.77          5  
                  40.55     1:26.77 (46.22)                                        
 13 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              1:26.50    1:26.80          4  
                  40.16     1:26.80 (46.64)                                        
 14 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:25.40    1:28.24          3  
                  42.07     1:28.24 (46.17)                                        
 15 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:30.67    1:33.05          2  
                  44.21     1:33.05 (48.84)                                        
 16 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              1:33.21    1:36.25          1  
                  45.01     1:36.25 (51.24)                                        
 17 Carrera, Rocio k    14 FAST-MR              1:45.20    1:39.40        
                  47.19     1:39.40 (52.21)                                        
 18 Weiser, Madeline L  13 CFB-MR                    NT    1:41.41        
                  46.70     1:41.41 (54.71)                                        
 19 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR              1:39.16    1:42.74        
                  48.58     1:42.74 (54.16)                                        
 20 Penha, Sachi C      14 FAST-MR              1:35.16    1:44.14        
                  50.27     1:44.14 (53.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              2:43.87    2:42.26 JO      20  
                  38.12     1:18.80 (40.68)     2:01.49 (42.69)     2:42.26 (40.77)
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              2:38.31    2:42.58 JO      17  
                  37.02     1:18.39 (41.37)     2:00.17 (41.78)     2:42.58 (42.41)
  3 Palmer, Pleasant D  13 LIAC-MR              2:37.55    2:45.07 SILV    16  
                  36.97     1:19.11 (42.14)     2:01.65 (42.54)     2:45.07 (43.42)
  4 Sonnenfeldt, Sophi  13 JCCT-MR              2:55.53    2:53.85 SILV    15  
                  39.51     1:24.15 (44.64)     2:09.32 (45.17)     2:53.85 (44.53)
  5 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR              2:51.94    2:53.97 SILV    14  
                  38.48     1:22.22 (43.74)     2:08.26 (46.04)     2:53.97 (45.71)
  6 Demayo, Ava E       14 JCCT-MR              2:53.55    2:54.02 SILV    13  
                  39.14     1:22.75 (43.61)     2:08.27 (45.52)     2:54.02 (45.75)
  7 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:58.75         12  
                  40.81     1:26.88 (46.07)     2:12.99 (46.11)     2:58.75 (45.76)
  8 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              2:59.73    3:00.66         11  
                  41.98     1:27.86 (45.88)     2:15.14 (47.28)     3:00.66 (45.52)
  9 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              3:02.84    3:02.09          9  
                  41.88     1:28.17 (46.29)     2:14.93 (46.76)     3:02.09 (47.16)
 10 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              2:59.50    3:04.62          7  
                  40.89     1:26.73 (45.84)     2:15.48 (48.75)     3:04.62 (49.14)
 11 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              3:03.75    3:05.41          6  
                  40.66     1:26.58 (45.92)     2:16.22 (49.64)     3:05.41 (49.19)
 12 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:09.91          5  
                  44.48     1:34.32 (49.84)     2:22.75 (48.43)     3:09.91 (47.16)
 13 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              3:13.88    3:10.28          4  
                  41.52     1:30.12 (48.60)     2:20.34 (50.22)     3:10.28 (49.94)
 14 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:13.58          3  
                  43.62     1:32.25 (48.63)     2:22.15 (49.90)     3:13.58 (51.43)
 15 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              3:37.40    3:25.35          2  
                  43.82     1:35.86 (52.04)     2:32.65 (56.79)     3:25.35 (52.70)
 16 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:25.80          1  
                  44.26     1:37.64 (53.38)     2:31.84 (54.20)     3:25.80 (53.96)
 17 Carrera, Rocio k    14 FAST-MR                   NT    3:43.43        
                  48.76     1:44.93 (56.17)     2:44.12 (59.19)     3:43.43 (59.31)
 18 Weiser, Madeline L  13 CFB-MR                    NT    3:43.57        
                  48.14     1:43.59 (55.45)   2:44.59 (1:01.00)     3:43.57 (58.98)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Joanna M   13 LIAC-MR              1:02.78    1:02.60 ZQ      20  
                  29.50     1:02.60 (33.10)                                        
  2 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              1:02.83    1:02.94 ZQ      17  
                  29.71     1:02.94 (33.23)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:06.58 SILV    16  
                  31.17     1:06.58 (35.41)                                        
  4 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:09.30 SILV    15  
                  31.95     1:09.30 (37.35)                                        
  5 Jerolimov, Leanna   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:09.35 SILV    14  
                  31.67     1:09.35 (37.68)                                        
  6 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:09.82 SILV    13  
                  33.76     1:09.82 (36.06)                                        
  7 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:12.54         12  
                  33.09     1:12.54 (39.45)                                        
  8 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.34    1:14.26         11  
                  33.64     1:14.26 (40.62)                                        
  9 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.09    1:14.40          9  
                  34.09     1:14.40 (40.31)                                        
 10 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.53    1:15.12          7  
                  34.08     1:15.12 (41.04)                                        
 11 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              1:21.77    1:17.74          6  
                  35.00     1:17.74 (42.74)                                        
 12 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:18.53          5  
                  36.10     1:18.53 (42.43)                                        
 13 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              1:15.02    1:18.65          4  
                  34.76     1:18.65 (43.89)                                        
 14 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR              1:30.70    1:29.99          3  
                  39.30     1:29.99 (50.69)                                        
 15 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              1:29.76    1:34.00          2  
                  43.67     1:34.00 (50.33)                                        
 16 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              1:40.37    1:38.86          1  
                  44.23     1:38.86 (54.63)                                        
 17 Penha, Sachi C      14 FAST-MR              1:40.18    1:43.03        
                  47.58     1:43.03 (55.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:44.43    2:39.49         20  
                  34.26     1:14.31 (40.05)     1:56.56 (42.25)     2:39.49 (42.93)
  2 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.11    2:51.21         17  
                  36.80     1:19.82 (43.02)     2:05.72 (45.90)     2:51.21 (45.49)
  3 Schmelzer, Lydia    13 JCCT-MR              2:55.41    3:01.03         16  
                  38.27     1:23.23 (44.96)     2:11.25 (48.02)     3:01.03 (49.78)
  4 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    3:02.50         15  
                  35.52     1:20.27 (44.75)     2:13.18 (52.91)     3:02.50 (49.32)
  5 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    3:10.69         14  
                  35.58     1:20.96 (45.38)     2:15.69 (54.73)     3:10.69 (55.00)
  6 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              3:25.95    3:32.85         13  
                  46.11     1:40.91 (54.80)     2:37.41 (56.50)     3:32.85 (55.44)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Jessica  13 LIAC-MR              2:17.08    2:19.02 ZQ      20  
                  29.70     1:04.90 (35.20)     1:47.53 (42.63)     2:19.02 (31.49)
  2 DePhillips, Michae  13 LIAC-MR              2:29.86    2:32.55 SILV    17  
                  33.40     1:12.94 (39.54)     1:58.50 (45.56)     2:32.55 (34.05)
  3 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:32.38    2:33.09 SILV    16  
                  31.55     1:10.31 (38.76)     1:58.03 (47.72)     2:33.09 (35.06)
  4 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.36    2:38.53 SILV    15  
                  33.07     1:13.59 (40.52)     2:00.63 (47.04)     2:38.53 (37.90)
  5 Sonnenfeldt, Sophi  13 JCCT-MR              2:37.71    2:41.28 SILV    14  
                  35.64     1:18.26 (42.62)     2:04.43 (46.17)     2:41.28 (36.85)
  6 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              2:45.18    2:43.16         13  
                  37.54     1:17.50 (39.96)     2:06.72 (49.22)     2:43.16 (36.44)
  7 Baker, Zoe A        13 JCCT-MR              2:52.00    2:45.07         12  
                  36.65     1:18.75 (42.10)     2:07.99 (49.24)     2:45.07 (37.08)
  8 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.08    2:46.91         11  
                  34.87     1:17.99 (43.12)     2:07.85 (49.86)     2:46.91 (39.06)
  9 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              2:50.30    2:47.88          9  
                  34.80     1:16.61 (41.81)     2:09.87 (53.26)     2:47.88 (38.01)
 10 Schmelzer, Lydia    13 JCCT-MR              2:45.65    2:47.93          7  
                  35.82     1:21.60 (45.78)     2:11.20 (49.60)     2:47.93 (36.73)
 11 Demayo, Ava E       14 JCCT-MR              2:48.32    2:49.02          6  
                  38.58     1:23.25 (44.67)     2:09.00 (45.75)     2:49.02 (40.02)
 12 Mignardi, Giulia F  13 LIAC-MR              2:50.09    2:51.08          5  
                  37.35     1:20.76 (43.41)     2:11.83 (51.07)     2:51.08 (39.25)
 13 Leibman, Julia L    13 JCCT-MR              2:52.00    3:14.71          4  
                  41.97     1:27.57 (45.60)   2:29.56 (1:01.99)     3:14.71 (45.15)
 -- Jerolimov, Leanna   14 LIAC-MR              2:42.93         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.14     1:13.14 (41.00)     2:04.60 (51.46)          DQ (35.78)
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:50.00    1:59.63         40  
     1) Caamano, Angeline 10            2) Medina, Andee 10               
     3) Clark, Leilah T 10              4) Guglielmo, Jessica 13          
                  29.96     1:03.37 (33.41)     1:33.85 (30.48)     1:59.63 (25.78)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:49.12    2:01.80         34  
     1) Cash, Joanie 10                 2) Elsasser, Caitlin 10           
     3) Anderson, Emma R 9              4) Kaplan, Stephanie R 14         
                  28.48     1:02.52 (34.04)     1:35.29 (32.77)     2:01.80 (26.51)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:50.00    2:04.08         32  
     1) Schneider, Alexandra G 9        2) So, Madison B 9                
     3) Raimondi, Francesca D 10        4) Palmer, Pleasant D 13          
                  30.66     1:02.62 (31.96)     1:36.89 (34.27)     2:04.08 (27.19)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:50.00    2:07.85         30  
     1) Wang, Ava J 10                  2) O'Hagan, Ciara E 10            
     3) Hwee, Melia M 9                 4) Truter, Samantha N 14          
                  29.99     1:03.47 (33.48)     1:40.65 (37.18)     2:07.85 (27.20)
  5 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                           NT    2:15.02         28  
     1) Parkinson, Bri G 14             2) Martinez, Danielle A 13        
     3) Carrera, Rocio k 14             4) Noone, Elizabeth G 14          
                  34.05     1:09.98 (35.93)     1:46.93 (36.95)     2:15.02 (28.09)
  6 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                 2:52.54    2:29.82         26  
     1) Malionek, Zoe M 10              2) Smith, Piper 9                 
     3) Winthal, Kyla 10                4) Sonnenburg, Ella B 9           
                  42.66     1:22.45 (39.79)     1:55.04 (32.59)     2:29.82 (34.78)
  7 Fast Swim Team-MR  'B'                           NT    2:44.85         24  
     1) Lennon, Caroline N 10           2) Barabasi, Bianca R 10          
     3) Rubio, Valentina 9              4) Punnoose, Ann J 9              
                  42.72     1:26.98 (44.26)     1:52.43 (25.45)     2:44.85 (52.42)
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.13    2:04.49         40  
     1) Guglielmo, Jessica 13           2) Palmer, Pleasant D 13          
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 13            4) Kaplan, Stephanie R 14         
                  31.62     1:07.77 (36.15)     1:36.78 (29.01)     2:04.49 (27.71)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:09.19    2:09.50         34  
     1) Hamazaki, Sakura 14             2) Kelly, Alanna M 10             
     3) Morris, Emily G 14              4) Lemischak, Allison M 13        
                  31.99     1:11.61 (39.62)     1:43.10 (31.49)     2:09.50 (26.40)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:22.53         32  
     1) Wang, Ava J 10                  2) Cash, Joanie 10                
     3) Caamano, Angeline 10            4) Karras, Sophia O 10            
                  36.83     1:17.92 (41.09)     1:52.21 (34.29)     2:22.53 (30.32)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    2:29.70         30  
     1) Leng, Claire 9                  2) Dzieciolowski, Sophie L 10     
     3) McNulty, Emma G 9               4) So, Madison B 9                
                  39.46     1:18.50 (39.04)     1:57.88 (39.38)     2:29.70 (31.82)
  5 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:22.88    2:29.96         28  
     1) Noone, Elizabeth G 14           2) Carrera, Rocio k 14            
     3) Parkinson, Bri G 14             4) Jung, Grace 14                 
                  36.61     1:23.24 (46.63)     2:02.17 (38.93)     2:29.96 (27.79)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                 NT    2:46.87         26  
     1) Fried, Riley L 8                2) Ye, Bridget 8                  
     3) Gormsen, Cavan V 8              4) Gaspard, Hailey R 8            
                  42.15     1:24.30 (42.15)     2:14.61 (50.31)     2:46.87 (32.26)
  7 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                 2:54.86    2:53.30         24  
     1) Sonnenburg, Ella B 9            2) Malionek, Zoe M 10             
     3) Smith, Piper 9                  4) Winthal, Kyla 10               
                  45.11     1:31.41 (46.30)     2:17.26 (45.85)     2:53.30 (36.04)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR                26.93      27.13 SILV    20  
  2 Gallagher, Suzy S   14 UNMA-MA                28.25      27.98 SILV    17  
  3 Sinclair, Priscill  16 CFB-MR                 28.18      28.46         15.5
  3 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR                26.89      28.46         15.5
  5 Sickenius, Nicole   17 CFB-MR                 29.69      30.17         14  
  6 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR                31.10      31.10         13  
  7 Kim, Hana E         15 FAST-MR                31.84      31.54         12  
  8 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR                32.10      32.07         11  
  9 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR                31.48      32.93          9  
 10 Cante, Ericka       13 Dolphins-NJ            32.44      33.20          7  
 11 Nicholson, Alyson   13 Dolphins-NJ            34.09      34.96          6  
 12 Rodriguez, Kaitlyn   9 Dolphins-NJ            36.10      40.29          5  
 13 Charlot, Anjolie H  13 DESC-NJ                40.97      41.46          4  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              1:00.13      59.05 SILV    20  
                  27.86       59.05 (31.19)                                        
  2 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 LIAC-MR                59.16      59.35 SILV    17  
                  28.65       59.35 (30.70)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR                58.77      59.52 SILV    16  
                  28.78       59.52 (30.74)                                        
  4 Schmelzer, Lydia    13 JCCT-MR              1:06.34    1:06.62         15  
                  31.95     1:06.62 (34.67)                                        
  5 Sickenius, Nicole   17 CFB-MR               1:05.31    1:06.67         14  
                  31.66     1:06.67 (35.01)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Caroline  15 FAST-MR              1:13.77    1:10.34         13  
                  33.41     1:10.34 (36.93)                                        
  7 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:10.01    1:10.65         12  
                  33.10     1:10.65 (37.55)                                        
  8 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              1:10.66    1:10.90         11  
                  33.04     1:10.90 (37.86)                                        
  9 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              1:10.04    1:12.92          9  
                  34.35     1:12.92 (38.57)                                        
 10 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:14.38    1:14.69          7  
                  33.70     1:14.69 (40.99)                                        
 11 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              1:14.77    1:15.07          6  
                  35.84     1:15.07 (39.23)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Kaitlyn   9 Dolphins-NJ          1:25.81    1:20.79          5  
                  38.01     1:20.79 (42.78)                                        
 13 Brewer, Annie C     10 JCCT-MR              1:20.00    1:36.17          4  
                  43.72     1:36.17 (52.45)                                        
 14 Francis, Tejhanae   14 FAST-MR              1:51.85    1:45.24          3  
                  47.47     1:45.24 (57.77)                                        
 -- Beckmann, Klara S   14 JCCT-MR              1:13.27         NS        
 -- Haleem, Sarah       14 FAST-MR              1:37.62         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 LIAC-MR              2:08.57    2:07.58 SILV    20  
                  28.64     1:00.42 (31.78)     1:34.02 (33.60)     2:07.58 (33.56)
  2 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              2:17.17    2:14.77         17  
                  29.96     1:03.51 (33.55)     1:39.62 (36.11)     2:14.77 (35.15)
  3 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR              2:16.65    2:15.03         16  
                  30.07     1:03.81 (33.74)     1:38.94 (35.13)     2:15.03 (36.09)
  4 Schmelzer, Lydia    13 JCCT-MR              2:24.01    2:24.67         15  
                  33.98     1:11.11 (37.13)     1:49.14 (38.03)     2:24.67 (35.53)
  5 Sonnenfeldt, Sophi  13 JCCT-MR              2:21.01    2:25.09         14  
                  33.77     1:11.24 (37.47)     1:49.66 (38.42)     2:25.09 (35.43)
  6 Sickenius, Nicole   17 CFB-MR               2:23.25    2:25.24         13  
                  31.57     1:07.07 (35.50)     1:46.01 (38.94)     2:25.24 (39.23)
  7 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              2:38.96    2:36.12         12  
                  33.08     1:12.07 (38.99)     1:54.08 (42.01)     2:36.12 (42.04)
  8 Beckmann, Klara S   14 JCCT-MR              2:47.02    2:44.61         11  
                  35.74     1:17.66 (41.92)     2:01.70 (44.04)     2:44.61 (42.91)
  9 Rodriguez, Kaitlyn   9 Dolphins-NJ          3:20.00    2:55.62          9  
                  37.51     1:23.73 (46.22)     2:10.54 (46.81)     2:55.62 (45.08)
 10 Brewer, Annie C     10 JCCT-MR              3:02.72    3:18.48          7  
                  44.79     1:37.50 (52.71)     2:29.78 (52.28)     3:18.48 (48.70)
 11 Francis, Tejhanae   14 FAST-MR                   NT    4:00.67          6  
 -- Haleem, Sarah       14 FAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              1:02.84    1:03.89 ZQ      20  
                  30.83     1:03.89 (33.06)                                        
  2 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 LIAC-MR              1:07.99    1:08.42 SILV    17  
                  33.45     1:08.42 (34.97)                                        
  3 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              1:09.23    1:11.78         16  
                  35.25     1:11.78 (36.53)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Suzy S   14 UNMA-MA              1:12.86    1:11.98         15  
                  34.80     1:11.98 (37.18)                                        
  5 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:12.84         14  
                  35.31     1:12.84 (37.53)                                        
  6 Sinclair, Priscill  16 CFB-MR               1:15.49    1:16.50         13  
                  36.45     1:16.50 (40.05)                                        
  7 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:17.26    1:16.56         12  
                  37.13     1:16.56 (39.43)                                        
  8 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:23.90         11  
                  42.14     1:23.90 (41.76)                                        
  9 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.50    1:25.28          9  
                  42.44     1:25.28 (42.84)                                        
 10 Kim, Hana E         15 FAST-MR              1:23.99    1:25.34          7  
                  41.22     1:25.34 (44.12)                                        
 11 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:30.76    1:28.41          6  
 12 Rodriguez, Kaitlyn   9 Dolphins-NJ          1:53.08    1:34.79          5  
                  45.61     1:34.79 (49.18)                                        
 13 Charlot, Anjolie H  13 DESC-NJ              2:41.52    1:48.38          4  
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              2:21.63    2:24.58 SILV    20  
                  34.03     1:10.54 (36.51)     1:47.89 (37.35)     2:24.58 (36.69)
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:31.81         17  
                  35.65     1:14.28 (38.63)     1:53.59 (39.31)     2:31.81 (38.22)
  3 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              2:33.54    2:32.25         16  
                  36.54     1:15.84 (39.30)     1:55.09 (39.25)     2:32.25 (37.16)
  4 Brewer, Annie C     10 JCCT-MR              3:30.00    3:22.57         15  
                  49.23     1:41.82 (52.59)   3:22.57 (1:40.75)         3:22.57 ( )
  5 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              3:21.55    3:23.28         14  
                  46.18     1:38.06 (51.88)     2:31.88 (53.82)     3:23.28 (51.40)
 -- Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR              2:43.23         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:18.19 SILV    20  
                  36.42     1:18.19 (41.77)                                        
  2 Sickenius, Nicole   17 CFB-MR               1:18.43    1:20.21 SILV    17  
                  37.45     1:20.21 (42.76)                                        
  3 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.25    1:20.36 SILV    16  
                  37.95     1:20.36 (42.41)                                        
  4 Sonnenfeldt, Sophi  13 JCCT-MR              1:21.06    1:21.75         15  
                  39.99     1:21.75 (41.76)                                        
  5 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR              1:23.96    1:23.19         14  
                  39.83     1:23.19 (43.36)                                        
  6 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:29.96    1:27.56         13  
                  41.70     1:27.56 (45.86)                                        
  7 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:30.61    1:28.93         12  
                  41.30     1:28.93 (47.63)                                        
  8 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              1:25.58    1:33.90         11  
                  44.47     1:33.90 (49.43)                                        
  9 Sheridan, Caroline  15 FAST-MR              1:29.47    1:34.03          9  
                  43.99     1:34.03 (50.04)                                        
 10 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:35.36    1:39.91        
 11 Zuniga, Bercymaria  11 Dolphins-NJ          1:55.82    1:46.53        
 -- Haleem, Sarah       14 FAST-MR              1:46.33         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              2:44.76    2:50.13 SILV    20  
                  38.35     1:21.24 (42.89)     2:05.45 (44.21)     2:50.13 (44.68)
  2 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              2:55.51    2:52.21         17  
                  38.16     1:21.01 (42.85)     2:06.61 (45.60)     2:52.21 (45.60)
  3 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:53.35         16  
                  38.36     1:22.04 (43.68)     2:07.79 (45.75)     2:53.35 (45.56)
  4 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:56.77    2:56.52         15  
                  39.24     1:24.39 (45.15)     2:10.47 (46.08)     2:56.52 (46.05)
  5 Sickenius, Nicole   17 CFB-MR               2:55.18    2:58.85         14  
                  37.49     1:21.92 (44.43)     2:08.42 (46.50)     2:58.85 (50.43)
  6 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              2:56.12    2:58.95         13  
                  38.99     1:24.95 (45.96)     2:12.72 (47.77)     2:58.95 (46.23)
  7 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              3:12.89    3:12.36         12  
                  41.54     1:29.66 (48.12)     2:21.09 (51.43)     3:12.36 (51.27)
  8 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              3:01.79    3:16.75         11  
                  44.25     1:34.44 (50.19)     2:26.88 (52.44)     3:16.75 (49.87)
  9 Kim, Hana E         15 FAST-MR              3:28.49    3:24.67          9  
                  45.76     1:37.73 (51.97)     2:32.20 (54.47)     3:24.67 (52.47)
 10 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              3:37.65    3:34.22          7  
                  48.91     1:43.61 (54.70)     2:38.74 (55.13)     3:34.22 (55.48)
 11 Lee, Tyra C         15 DESC-NJ              3:26.83    3:34.29          6  
                  46.40     1:40.92 (54.52)     2:36.54 (55.62)     3:34.29 (57.75)
 12 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              3:25.03    3:36.77          5  
                  47.16     1:42.13 (54.97)     2:39.90 (57.77)     3:36.77 (56.87)
 13 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              3:41.88    3:53.09          4  
                  49.52     1:47.89 (58.37)   2:50.71 (1:02.82)   3:53.09 (1:02.38)
 14 Nicholson, Alyson   13 Dolphins-NJ          3:45.00    4:09.32          3  
                  52.20   1:58.17 (1:05.97)   3:06.28 (1:08.11)   4:09.32 (1:03.04)
 -- Cante, Ericka       13 Dolphins-NJ          3:27.79         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  51.93   1:54.75 (1:02.82)   2:57.03 (1:02.28)          DQ (58.96)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:05.96 SILV    20  
                  30.66     1:05.96 (35.30)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              1:09.84    1:11.90         17  
                  33.43     1:11.90 (38.47)                                        
  3 Schmelzer, Lydia    13 JCCT-MR              1:15.46    1:13.73         16  
                  34.93     1:13.73 (38.80)                                        
  4 Sonnenfeldt, Sophi  13 JCCT-MR              1:19.01    1:18.65         15  
                  36.23     1:18.65 (42.42)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Caroline  15 FAST-MR              1:18.82    1:19.81         14  
                  36.12     1:19.81 (43.69)                                        
  6 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              1:27.30    1:22.37         13  
                  38.02     1:22.37 (44.35)                                        
  7 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:22.45    1:26.52         12  
                  38.24     1:26.52 (48.28)                                        
  8 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              1:27.33    1:29.29         11  
                  41.84     1:29.29 (47.45)                                        
  9 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:35.91    1:29.77          9  
                  41.25     1:29.77 (48.52)                                        
 10 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              1:30.74    1:33.02          7  
                  40.60     1:33.02 (52.42)                                        
 -- Beckmann, Klara S   14 JCCT-MR              1:36.12         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:27.86    2:27.59 SILV    20  
                  32.61     1:10.02 (37.41)     1:48.16 (38.14)     2:27.59 (39.43)
  2 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 LIAC-MR              2:28.68    2:28.82 SILV    17  
                  32.68     1:11.09 (38.41)     1:48.97 (37.88)     2:28.82 (39.85)
  3 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              2:30.48    2:30.46 SILV    16  
                  33.44     1:11.36 (37.92)     1:51.95 (40.59)     2:30.46 (38.51)
  4 Lee, Tyra C         15 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:09.52         15  
                  38.62     1:26.91 (48.29)     2:19.62 (52.71)     3:09.52 (49.90)
  5 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              3:16.44    3:09.78         14  
                  39.68     1:31.97 (52.29)     2:24.89 (52.92)     3:09.78 (44.89)
  6 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              3:38.86    3:39.61         13  
                  43.46     1:38.23 (54.77)     2:37.88 (59.65)   3:39.61 (1:01.73)
 -- Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  33.70     1:12.67 (38.97)     1:52.71 (40.04)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bamba, Katrina M    17 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:22.90 SILV    20  
                  30.34     1:05.50 (35.16)     1:48.61 (43.11)     2:22.90 (34.29)
  2 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 LIAC-MR              2:28.84    2:27.83 SILV    17  
                  30.20     1:06.85 (36.65)     1:52.88 (46.03)     2:27.83 (34.95)
  3 Lee, Tyra C         15 DESC-NJ              2:56.33    2:55.93         16  
                  35.42     1:20.09 (44.67)     2:15.07 (54.98)     2:55.93 (40.86)
  4 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              3:03.04    2:59.35         15  
                  37.14     1:21.63 (44.49)     2:20.30 (58.67)     2:59.35 (39.05)
  5 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              2:50.29    3:06.54         14  
                  41.66     1:27.68 (46.02)     2:21.77 (54.09)     3:06.54 (44.77)
  6 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              3:02.08    3:19.57         13  
                  40.20     1:31.66 (51.46)   2:36.47 (1:04.81)     3:19.57 (43.10)
  7 Rodriguez, Kaitlyn   9 Dolphins-NJ          3:50.13    3:35.60         12  
                  55.40     1:45.24 (49.84)   2:53.60 (1:08.36)     3:35.60 (42.00)
  8 Nicholson, Alyson   13 Dolphins-NJ          3:40.42    3:35.71         11  
                  47.27     1:42.85 (55.58)   2:45.45 (1:02.60)     3:35.71 (50.26)
 -- Cante, Ericka       13 Dolphins-NJ          3:29.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  45.22     1:37.49 (52.27)   2:37.77 (1:00.28)          DQ (42.84)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:50.00    1:55.01         40  
     1) Ye, Ashley H 15                 2) Beleznay, Maya 12              
     3) Hwee, Kiele S 11                4) Courtney, Julia M 12           
                  26.62       55.91 (29.29)     1:27.19 (31.28)     1:55.01 (27.82)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:50.00    1:55.32         34  
     1) Schroeder, Lauren 16            2) Duong, Patricia M 12           
     3) Lim, Hyzell C 12                4) Kirkland, Tiffany J 12         
                  27.24       56.86 (29.62)     1:27.22 (30.36)     1:55.32 (28.10)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:50.00    1:55.38         32  
     1) Kaplan, Brooke M 17             2) Antoniuk, Sandra m 14          
     3) Nowak, Nicole 11                4) Welcome, Shannon R 12          
                  28.20       56.25 (28.05)     1:28.67 (32.42)     1:55.38 (26.71)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    1:55.62         30  
     1) Pianese, Jaclyn A 16            2) Pusateri, Jillian G 12         
     3) Myrianthopoulos, Lina K 11      4) Eichorn, Delaney 12            
                  28.13       57.64 (29.51)     1:28.20 (30.56)     1:55.62 (27.42)
  5 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                           NT    2:05.78         28  
     1) Formoso, Sabrina 16             2) Edmondson, Taylor M 16         
     3) Celaj, Kaltrina 16              4) Sheridan, Caroline R 15        
                  32.64     1:04.89 (32.25)     1:35.91 (31.02)     2:05.78 (29.87)
  6 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:06.11    2:06.98         26  
     1) Duver, Sophia E 11              2) Sheridan, Kerry 12             
     3) Sheridan, Ally 11               4) Pence, Emily A 12              
                  34.08     1:03.72 (29.64)     1:39.56 (35.84)     2:06.98 (27.42)
  7 Fast Swim Team-MR  'B'                           NT    2:09.37         24  
     1) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 11         2) Chia, Molly 11                 
     3) Sterling, Jillian G 12          4) Rocano, Kayla D 11             
                  32.46     1:04.78 (32.32)     1:36.73 (31.95)     2:09.37 (32.64)
  8 Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'A'          2:15.87    2:26.61         22  
     1) Egipciaco, Jada N 11            2) Rodriguez, Kaitlyn 9           
     3) Mora-Amaya, Jazmin N 11         4) Zuniga, Bercymariam 11         
                  39.24     1:14.04 (34.80)     1:54.69 (40.65)     2:26.61 (31.92)
 -- Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'B'          2:29.83         NS        
     1)                                 2) Castillo, Lexie 11             
     3) Leiva, Litzy D 11               4) Rios, Andrea 15                
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:44.87    2:05.90         40  
     1) Welcome, Shannon R 12           2) Eichorn, Delaney 12            
     3) Ye, Camellia 12                 4) Courtney, Julia M 12           
                  32.95     1:08.82 (35.87)     1:38.48 (29.66)     2:05.90 (27.42)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:09.65         34  
     1) Kirkland, Tiffany J 12          2) Tanaka, Moca 12                
     3) McNamara, Maggie P 12           4) Gellineau, Briana N 11         
                  32.46     1:10.52 (38.06)     1:42.17 (31.65)     2:09.65 (27.48)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    2:13.77         32  
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 11          2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 12         
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 11              4) Beleznay, Maya 12              
                  34.65     1:10.62 (35.97)     1:45.06 (34.44)     2:13.77 (28.71)
  4 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:15.16    2:26.94         30  
     1) Sterling, Jillian G 12          2) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 11        
     3) Rocano, Kayla D 11              4) Chia, Molly 11                 
                  39.45     1:18.98 (39.53)     1:54.42 (35.44)     2:26.94 (32.52)
  5 Fast Swim Team-MR  'B'                      2:15.16    2:27.84         28  
     1) Edmondson, Taylor M 16          2) Celaj, Kaltrina 16             
     3) Formoso, Sabrina 16             4) Kim, Hana E 15                 
                  39.84     1:20.48 (40.64)     1:55.43 (34.95)     2:27.84 (32.41)
  6 Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'A'          2:36.74    2:39.35         26  
     1) Herrera, Carolina 11            2) Egipciaco, Jada N 11           
     3) Mora-Amaya, Jazmin N 11         4) Cante, Ericka 13               
                  41.32     1:23.84 (42.52)     2:05.46 (41.62)     2:39.35 (33.89)
  7 Deep End Aquatics Swim Club-NJ  'A'         3:20.19    2:45.81         24  
     1) Charlot, Anjolie H 13           2) Lee, Tyra C 15                 
     3) Altamirano, Cristina A 13       4) Arrington, Ayzhah A 15         
                  48.34     1:35.53 (47.19)     2:10.72 (35.19)     2:45.81 (35.09)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR                18.50      17.46         20  
  2 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                 19.88      19.55         17  
  3 SpodEK, GavIN A      7 JCCT-MR                22.75      19.83         16  
  4 Chrostowski, Alex    8 CFB-MR                 27.32      20.88         15  
  5 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR                    NT      21.27         14  
  6 Punnoose, Allen      7 FAST-MR                28.41      22.37         13  
  7 Kelly, Orlando T     8 FAST-MR                32.85      22.85         12  
  8 Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR      25.57      23.03         11  
  9 Malionek, Elias      6 CFB-MR                 28.49      30.32          9  
 10 Racz, Gregory        7 CFB-MR                    NT      34.13          7  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR                35.97      34.45 SILV    20  
  2 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                38.00      36.90         17  
  3 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR                39.38      39.41         16  
  4 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                39.51      39.97         15  
  5 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                 41.57      39.98         14  
  6 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR                 39.45      40.57         13  
  7 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                41.32      40.69         12  
  8 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR                 43.21      45.62         11  
  9 Punnoose, Allen      7 FAST-MR                53.56      47.08          9  
 10 Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.58      53.33          7  
 11 Malionek, Elias      6 CFB-MR               1:02.64    1:04.63          6  
 12 Racz, Gregory        7 CFB-MR               1:07.24    1:13.59          5  
 -- Chrostowski, Alex    8 CFB-MR                 45.06         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                 26.22      22.19         20  
  2 Punnoose, Allen      7 FAST-MR                25.50      23.39         17  
  3 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR                 36.79      25.58         16  
  4 Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR      30.31      25.67         15  
  5 Kwon, Connor         7 FAST-MR                   NT      26.51         14  
  6 Racz, Gregory        7 CFB-MR                 45.97      37.55         13  
 -- Kelly, Orlando T     8 FAST-MR                39.58         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Malionek, Elias      6 CFB-MR                 30.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chrostowski, Alex    8 CFB-MR                 25.73         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                43.55      44.89         20  
  2 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                49.03      45.37         17  
  3 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR                46.95      49.94         16  
  4 Sodhi, Eric J        7 LIAC-MR                50.33      50.67         15  
  5 Chrostowski, Alex    8 CFB-MR                 58.04      51.62         14  
  6 Mavashev, Michael    8 Aquaflames-MR          55.00      52.29         13  
  7 Hsieh, Ethan         8 LIAC-MR                54.69      53.29         12  
  8 Punnoose, Allen      7 FAST-MR                50.83      54.15         11  
  9 Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR      59.49    1:00.01          9  
 10 Li, Wilson           8 Aquaflames-MR          55.00    1:05.88          7  
 11 Malionek, Elias      6 CFB-MR                    NT    1:11.25          6  
 -- Racz, Gregory        7 CFB-MR               1:19.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Keene, Jack W        8 LIAC-MR                50.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR                 43.60         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR                55.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR                 27.32      26.84         20  
  2 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                 27.65      27.57         17  
  3 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR                 35.64      28.06         16  
  4 Malionek, Elias      6 CFB-MR                 52.47      45.97         15  
 -- Kwon, Connor         7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Kelly, Orlando T     8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Racz, Gregory        7 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Chrostowski, Alex    8 CFB-MR                 29.99         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SpodEK, GavIN A      7 JCCT-MR                48.71      50.40         20  
  2 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR              1:03.34      52.82         17  
  3 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR                 55.34      54.28         16  
  4 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                 55.57      55.08         15  
  5 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                56.47      55.85         14  
  6 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:03.20      56.42         13  
  7 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR                 57.91      57.39         12  
  8 Keene, Jack W        8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.26         11  
  9 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:02.20    1:02.12          9  
 -- Sodhi, Eric J        7 LIAC-MR              1:02.94         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR              1:01.09        XDQ        
      No touch
 -- Racz, Gregory        7 CFB-MR               1:28.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chrostowski, Alex    8 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Li, Wilson           8 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SpodEK, GavIN A      7 JCCT-MR                20.12      22.51         20  
  2 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                    NT      24.33         17  
  3 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR                 26.14      24.53         16  
  4 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR                    NT      27.64         15  
  5 Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR      33.11      29.38         14  
  6 Mavashev, Michael    8 Aquaflames-MR          25.00      30.87         13  
  7 Kelly, Orlando T     8 FAST-MR                   NT      31.95         12  
  8 Punnoose, Allen      7 FAST-MR                   NT      33.46         11  
  9 Malionek, Elias      6 CFB-MR                    NT      39.07          9  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR                 47.45      47.88         20  
 -- Hsieh, Ethan         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                 59.98         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                32.63      31.12 JO      20  
  2 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                32.23      31.50 JO      17  
  3 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                34.38      32.77 SILV    16  
  4 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR                33.11      33.71 SILV    15  
  5 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR                35.51      33.91 SILV    14  
  6 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                33.51      34.05 SILV    13  
  7 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR                 34.85      34.12 SILV    12  
  8 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                34.34      34.23 SILV    11  
  9 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR                35.84      34.97 SILV     9  
 10 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 37.22      35.76          7  
 11 McKeNNA, Rodin J     9 JCCT-MR                35.48      35.98          6  
 12 Lempert, Benjamin   10 Aquaflames-MR          49.00      36.68          5  
 13 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                40.89      36.78          4  
 14 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                37.97      37.47          3  
 15 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR                 37.90      37.63          2  
 16 Spodek, Mason G      9 JCCT-MR                40.16      38.19          1  
 17 Simpson, Austin G    9 JCCT-MR                35.71      38.52        
 18 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR                39.97      39.31        
 19 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                38.59      39.71        
 20 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR                44.90      42.67        
 21 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR                43.82      42.79        
 22 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                41.99      43.03        
 23 Salamea, Pablo F    10 FAST-MR                48.00      43.06        
 24 Bahl, Suraj         10 FAST-MR                39.06      43.09        
 25 Suh, Jonathan       10 CFB-MR                 41.84      43.41        
 26 Hsieh, Ethan         8 LIAC-MR                46.12      47.15        
 27 Mulakandov, Ariel    9 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00      57.01        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR              1:04.91    1:04.96 ZQ      20  
                  30.93     1:04.96 (34.03)                                        
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:07.06 ZQ      17  
                  31.88     1:07.06 (35.18)                                        
  3 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR              1:11.17    1:11.11 JO      16  
                  33.56     1:11.11 (37.55)                                        
  4 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:12.09    1:11.13 JO      15  
                  33.72     1:11.13 (37.41)                                        
  5 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.32    1:12.25 SILV    14  
                  34.11     1:12.25 (38.14)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:14.47    1:13.57 SILV    13  
                  35.51     1:13.57 (38.06)                                        
  7 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              1:13.12    1:14.00 SILV    12  
                  35.05     1:14.00 (38.95)                                        
  8 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:15.74    1:14.47 SILV    11  
                  36.16     1:14.47 (38.31)                                        
  9 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR              1:17.20    1:15.63 SILV     9  
                  34.37     1:15.63 (41.26)                                        
 10 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               1:20.33    1:15.67 SILV     7  
                  35.89     1:15.67 (39.78)                                        
 11 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:16.93 SILV     6  
                  36.81     1:16.93 (40.12)                                        
 12 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:18.76    1:17.41 SILV     5  
                  35.95     1:17.41 (41.46)                                        
 13 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.40    1:17.73 SILV     4  
                  36.28     1:17.73 (41.45)                                        
 14 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:22.80    1:18.24 SILV     3  
                  37.07     1:18.24 (41.17)                                        
 15 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:20.64    1:19.16          2  
                  39.29     1:19.16 (39.87)                                        
 16 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              1:18.83    1:19.71          1  
                  38.19     1:19.71 (41.52)                                        
 17 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.83    1:21.63        
                  38.46     1:21.63 (43.17)                                        
 18 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR              1:19.06    1:21.67        
                  37.83     1:21.67 (43.84)                                        
 19 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              1:23.43    1:23.58        
                  39.25     1:23.58 (44.33)                                        
 20 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:25.20    1:24.54        
 21 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.39    1:24.99        
                  39.86     1:24.99 (45.13)                                        
 22 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               1:25.34    1:26.16        
                  39.79     1:26.16 (46.37)                                        
 23 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:28.00        
                  43.36     1:28.00 (44.64)                                        
 24 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:28.44        
                  42.04     1:28.44 (46.40)                                        
 25 Eckert, William J   10 LIAC-MR              1:31.79    1:30.14        
                  42.63     1:30.14 (47.51)                                        
 26 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR              1:28.13    1:30.97        
                  42.46     1:30.97 (48.51)                                        
 27 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR              1:30.20    1:31.13        
                  42.31     1:31.13 (48.82)                                        
 28 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              1:35.40    1:31.59        
                1:31.62         1:31.59 ( )                                        
 29 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:36.49    1:31.72        
                  43.64     1:31.72 (48.08)                                        
 29 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR              1:35.95    1:31.72        
                  43.76     1:31.72 (47.96)                                        
 31 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:34.78    1:35.29        
                  45.30     1:35.29 (49.99)                                        
 32 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:38.43    1:35.46        
                  44.35     1:35.46 (51.11)                                        
 33 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR              1:33.09    1:36.44        
                  46.08     1:36.44 (50.36)                                        
 34 Bahl, Suraj         10 FAST-MR              1:39.25    1:38.16        
                  47.78     1:38.16 (50.38)                                        
 35 Hsieh, Ethan         8 LIAC-MR              1:50.10    1:58.91        
 -- Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR              1:26.80         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR              2:21.66    2:20.09 ZQ      20  
                  31.31     1:06.80 (35.49)     1:43.60 (36.80)     2:20.09 (36.49)
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              2:24.59    2:21.83 ZQ      17  
                  31.91     1:08.00 (36.09)     1:45.49 (37.49)     2:21.83 (36.34)
  3 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              2:23.98    2:27.71 ZQ      16  
                  33.26     1:10.65 (37.39)     1:49.60 (38.95)     2:27.71 (38.11)
  4 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              2:34.88    2:36.31 SILV    15  
                  35.23     1:16.36 (41.13)     1:56.30 (39.94)     2:36.31 (40.01)
  5 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              2:36.58    2:41.10 SILV    14  
                  34.83     1:14.62 (39.79)     1:57.75 (43.13)     2:41.10 (43.35)
  6 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              2:43.22    2:45.68 SILV    13  
                  36.51     1:19.08 (42.57)     2:02.90 (43.82)     2:45.68 (42.78)
  7 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              2:54.67    2:45.88 SILV    12  
                  37.47     1:19.47 (42.00)     2:03.66 (44.19)     2:45.88 (42.22)
  8 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              2:55.63    2:46.07 SILV    11  
                  39.41     1:22.29 (42.88)     2:05.93 (43.64)     2:46.07 (40.14)
  9 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               2:51.89    2:46.19 SILV     9  
                  36.16     1:18.70 (42.54)     2:03.35 (44.65)     2:46.19 (42.84)
 10 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              2:47.47    2:49.55 SILV     7  
                  37.65     1:21.85 (44.20)     2:07.14 (45.29)     2:49.55 (42.41)
 11 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               2:55.84    2:56.10          6  
                  35.88     1:20.04 (44.16)     2:07.95 (47.91)     2:56.10 (48.15)
 12 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              3:00.36    3:00.30          5  
                  37.93     1:23.53 (45.60)     2:12.79 (49.26)     3:00.30 (47.51)
 13 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR              3:10.31    3:11.81          4  
                  40.92     1:30.08 (49.16)     2:22.12 (52.04)     3:11.81 (49.69)
 14 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              3:08.48    3:12.20          3  
                  43.31     1:33.29 (49.98)     2:26.33 (53.04)     3:12.20 (45.87)
 -- Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR              3:27.15         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR                33.71      33.60 ZQ      20  
  2 Wozniak, Robert G   10 Aquaflames-MR          37.83      35.44 ZQ      17  
  3 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                37.46      35.81 ZQ      16  
  4 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                38.22      38.26 SILV    15  
  5 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                38.78      38.54 SILV    14  
  6 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                40.67      38.83 SILV    13  
  7 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                43.86      39.37 SILV    12  
  8 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR                 41.10      39.62 SILV    11  
  9 McKeNNA, Rodin J     9 JCCT-MR                41.93      39.91 SILV     9  
 10 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                40.88      40.64 SILV     7  
 11 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                41.36      41.22 SILV     6  
 12 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                42.54      41.36 SILV     5  
 13 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR                 46.32      41.55 SILV     4  
 14 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 43.76      41.74 SILV     3  
 15 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR                42.62      41.82 SILV     2  
 16 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR                41.08      42.03 SILV     1  
 17 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR                42.39      42.62 SILV   
 18 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR                42.96      42.91        
 19 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                50.39      42.95        
 20 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR                 48.88      43.00        
 21 Lempert, Benjamin   10 Aquaflames-MR          54.35      43.60        
 22 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR                44.58      44.48        
 23 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                44.29      45.24        
 24 Suh, Jonathan       10 CFB-MR                 52.37      49.18        
 25 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR                53.77      49.68        
 26 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR                51.26      49.69        
 27 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR                55.61      49.94        
 28 Salamea, Pablo F    10 FAST-MR              1:00.20      50.21        
 29 Arabov, Avraham     10 Aquaflames-MR          55.00      54.28        
 30 Mulakandov, Ariel    9 Aquaflames-MR        1:07.11    1:02.10        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:18.74    1:17.13 ZQ      20  
                  38.62     1:17.13 (38.51)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:20.11 JO      17  
                  39.14     1:20.11 (40.97)                                        
  3 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:22.46    1:22.85 SILV    16  
                  40.44     1:22.85 (42.41)                                        
  4 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:22.65    1:23.03 SILV    15  
                  40.65     1:23.03 (42.38)                                        
  5 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR              1:29.93    1:23.64 SILV    14  
                  40.23     1:23.64 (43.41)                                        
  6 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:24.35 SILV    13  
  7 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR              1:24.24    1:25.60 SILV    12  
                  41.12     1:25.60 (44.48)                                        
  8 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:26.82    1:26.47 SILV    11  
                  42.17     1:26.47 (44.30)                                        
  9 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.43    1:27.84 SILV     9  
 10 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.47    1:30.45 SILV     7  
                  42.23     1:30.45 (48.22)                                        
 11 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:46.79    1:31.56 SILV     6  
                  44.47     1:31.56 (47.09)                                        
 12 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR              1:30.74    1:32.44 SILV     5  
                  44.82     1:32.44 (47.62)                                        
 13 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.68    1:34.15 SILV     4  
                  45.65     1:34.15 (48.50)                                        
 14 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR              1:38.11    1:34.26 SILV     3  
 15 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.25    1:34.93 SILV     2  
                  45.44     1:34.93 (49.49)                                        
 16 Bahl, Suraj         10 FAST-MR              1:40.03    1:37.88          1  
                  47.60     1:37.88 (50.28)                                        
 17 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:43.29    1:41.41        
                  49.02     1:41.41 (52.39)                                        
 18 Eckert, William J   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.04    1:42.29        
                  50.90     1:42.29 (51.39)                                        
 19 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               1:37.33    1:43.21        
 20 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:49.62    1:44.64        
                  51.47     1:44.64 (53.17)                                        
 21 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR              1:44.48    1:44.77        
                  50.11     1:44.77 (54.66)                                        
 22 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR              1:51.04    1:44.99        
                  51.71     1:44.99 (53.28)                                        
 23 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR              1:47.98    1:45.57        
                  50.62     1:45.57 (54.95)                                        
 24 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:46.56        
                  51.02     1:46.56 (55.54)                                        
 25 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:56.63    1:48.79        
                  52.22     1:48.79 (56.57)                                        
 -- Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR              1:34.19         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.01          DQ (47.86)                                        
 -- Hsieh, Ethan         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:01.59        DQ (1:00.51)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.43      37.10 ZQ      20  
  2 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR                 40.65      40.60 ZQ      17  
  3 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR                40.63      40.83 ZQ      16  
  4 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR                39.44      42.03 ZQ      15  
  5 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR                43.64      44.15 SILV    14  
  6 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                45.84      46.04 SILV    13  
  7 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR                 48.12      46.21 SILV    12  
  8 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                47.77      46.34 SILV    11  
  9 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                49.63      47.36 SILV     9  
 10 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                50.77      48.13 SILV     7  
 11 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                49.11      48.14 SILV     6  
 12 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 50.12      50.98          5  
 13 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR                49.35      51.04          4  
 14 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                54.10      51.37          3  
 15 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                54.56      51.67          2  
 16 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR                 50.71      51.84          1  
 17 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                53.50      54.84        
 18 Bahl, Suraj         10 FAST-MR                54.00      55.12        
 19 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR                54.75      55.39        
 20 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                57.68      58.70        
 21 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR                59.80      59.07        
 22 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR                56.00    1:01.44        
 23 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.25        
 -- Eckert, William J   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR                51.46         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.79    1:22.29 ZQ      20  
                  38.69     1:22.29 (43.60)                                        
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.49    1:30.59 ZQ      17  
                  43.96     1:30.59 (46.63)                                        
  3 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:31.43    1:32.28 ZQ      16  
                  43.26     1:32.28 (49.02)                                        
  4 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.42    1:33.55 ZQ      15  
                  44.88     1:33.55 (48.67)                                        
  5 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.35    1:34.18 JO      14  
                  44.92     1:34.18 (49.26)                                        
  6 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:37.74    1:39.66 SILV    13  
                  48.64     1:39.66 (51.02)                                        
  7 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.96    1:40.50 SILV    12  
                  47.77     1:40.50 (52.73)                                        
  8 Suh, Jonathan       10 CFB-MR               2:01.42    1:49.02         11  
                  49.81     1:49.02 (59.21)                                        
  9 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               1:54.40    1:49.99          9  
                  51.16     1:49.99 (58.83)                                        
 10 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR              1:58.44    1:51.09          7  
                  53.79     1:51.09 (57.30)                                        
 11 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:51.41          6  
                  52.86     1:51.41 (58.55)                                        
 12 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              1:59.63    1:54.48          5  
                  54.89     1:54.48 (59.59)                                        
 13 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR              1:56.32    1:54.96          4  
                  54.05   1:54.96 (1:00.91)                                        
 14 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              2:22.40    1:57.80          3  
                  57.62   1:57.80 (1:00.18)                                        
 15 Spodek, Mason G      9 JCCT-MR              1:58.15    1:59.69          2  
                  57.21   1:59.69 (1:02.48)                                        
 16 Arabov, Avraham     10 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00    2:05.08          1  
                  56.02   2:05.08 (1:09.06)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR                35.25      34.50 ZQ      20  
  2 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.25      36.03 SILV    17  
  3 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                35.43      36.07 SILV    16  
  4 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                35.90      36.08 SILV    15  
  5 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                38.45      37.28 SILV    14  
  6 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR                37.90      38.19 SILV    13  
  7 Simpson, Austin G    9 JCCT-MR                40.01      38.27 SILV    12  
  8 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                40.10      39.69 SILV    11  
  9 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                41.54      39.71 SILV     8  
  9 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 38.91      39.71 SILV     8  
 11 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                42.39      39.94 SILV     6  
 12 Wozniak, Robert G   10 Aquaflames-MR          48.31      42.39 SILV     5  
 13 McKeNNA, Rodin J     9 JCCT-MR                41.97      43.43 SILV     4  
 14 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                44.90      45.38          3  
 15 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                50.18      45.81          2  
 16 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                45.97      46.68          1  
 17 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                48.45      47.95        
 18 Bahl, Suraj         10 FAST-MR                50.49      48.69        
 19 Salamea, Pablo F    10 FAST-MR                   NT      51.25        
 20 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                51.81      52.39        
 21 Keene, Jack W        8 LIAC-MR                58.78      53.89        
 22 McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.25        
 23 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.14        
 24 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:02.08    1:01.62        
 -- Sodhi, Eric J        7 LIAC-MR                54.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:33.13 SILV    20  
                  42.50     1:33.13 (50.63)                                        
  2 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:33.85 SILV    17  
                  41.39     1:33.85 (52.46)                                        
  3 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              1:48.42    1:33.89 SILV    16  
                  41.27     1:33.89 (52.62)                                        
  4 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               1:41.28    1:36.91 SILV    15  
                  42.96     1:36.91 (53.95)                                        
  5 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:36.96 SILV    14  
                  42.96     1:36.96 (54.00)                                        
  6 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:39.89    1:37.23 SILV    13  
                  42.68     1:37.23 (54.55)                                        
  7 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:37.92    1:37.79 SILV    12  
                  46.27     1:37.79 (51.52)                                        
  8 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:42.73         11  
                  45.55     1:42.73 (57.18)                                        
 -- Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:41.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.40          DQ (50.75)                                        
 -- Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:32.54         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.86          DQ (49.37)                                        
 -- Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR              1:48.14         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  46.60          DQ (57.17)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Daniel P      10 LIAC-MR              1:13.43    1:14.34 ZQ      20  
                  34.81     1:14.34 (39.53)                                        
  2 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.78    1:19.96 JO      17  
                  38.12     1:19.96 (41.84)                                        
  3 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.46    1:20.85 JO      16  
                  37.62     1:20.85 (43.23)                                        
  4 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.47    1:24.12 SILV    15  
                  37.69     1:24.12 (46.43)                                        
  5 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:25.34 SILV    14  
                  41.72     1:25.34 (43.62)                                        
  6 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.59    1:26.41 SILV    13  
                  41.85     1:26.41 (44.56)                                        
  7 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:24.56    1:26.52 SILV    12  
                  41.22     1:26.52 (45.30)                                        
  8 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.68    1:27.20 SILV    11  
                  40.84     1:27.20 (46.36)                                        
  9 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:28.76          9  
                  41.95     1:28.76 (46.81)                                        
 10 Buchen, Max H        8 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:29.02          7  
                  42.54     1:29.02 (46.48)                                        
 11 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               1:31.47    1:29.38          6  
                  40.68     1:29.38 (48.70)                                        
 12 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:29.49          5  
                  41.81     1:29.49 (47.68)                                        
 13 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.05    1:29.65          4  
                  42.83     1:29.65 (46.82)                                        
 14 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:32.80          3  
                  40.90     1:32.80 (51.90)                                        
 15 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:35.44    1:33.23          2  
                  46.10     1:33.23 (47.13)                                        
 16 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:30.39    1:33.98          1  
                  40.77     1:33.98 (53.21)                                        
 17 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              1:34.54    1:35.25        
                  43.43     1:35.25 (51.82)                                        
 18 Spodek, Mason G      9 JCCT-MR              1:38.66    1:37.62        
                  46.46     1:37.62 (51.16)                                        
 19 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR              1:41.06    1:38.00        
                  45.89     1:38.00 (52.11)                                        
 20 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:43.44    1:41.60        
                  47.10     1:41.60 (54.50)                                        
 21 Bahl, Suraj         10 FAST-MR              1:42.25    1:44.97        
                  49.84     1:44.97 (55.13)                                        
 -- Simpson, Austin G    9 JCCT-MR              1:32.01         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  40.85          DQ (50.19)                                        
 -- Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR              1:47.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  50.55          DQ (59.22)                                        
 -- Hsieh, Ethan         8 LIAC-MR              2:11.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  58.62        DQ (1:09.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR                27.88      27.33 ZQ      20  
  2 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                27.17      27.59 ZQ      17  
  3 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR                28.34      27.67 ZQ      16  
  4 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR                 28.65      27.98 JO      15  
  5 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.16      28.16 JO      14  
  6 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR                28.75      28.60 SILV    13  
  7 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR                29.20      28.97 SILV    12  
  8 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                28.99      29.41 SILV    11  
  9 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR                31.12      30.27 SILV     9  
 10 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                30.88      30.52 SILV     7  
 11 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                32.28      30.95 SILV     6  
 12 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                30.61      31.07 SILV     5  
 13 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                32.73      32.15          4  
 14 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                32.18      32.26          3  
 15 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                31.42      32.71          2  
 16 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                32.48      32.75          1  
 17 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR                34.61      33.20        
 18 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR                33.91      33.94        
 19 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR                35.04      34.88        
 20 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                36.33      34.97        
 21 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR                37.10      36.12        
 22 Benenati, John F    11 LIAC-MR                38.67      36.63        
 23 Nicholson, Fredric  12 Dolphins-NJ            35.94      37.02        
 24 Kim, Jed S          12 FAST-MR                38.58      37.98        
 25 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                40.25      39.28        
 26 Neuberger, Zach     11 CFB-MR                 44.71      41.62        
 27 Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                48.01      42.11        
 28 Morris, Connor P    11 Silver Streaks-MR      51.19      54.62        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              1:00.90    1:00.19 JO      20  
                  29.47     1:00.19 (30.72)                                        
  2 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              1:03.05    1:00.74 JO      17  
                  29.27     1:00.74 (31.47)                                        
  3 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.05    1:01.87 SILV    16  
                  30.00     1:01.87 (31.87)                                        
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:02.13 SILV    15  
                  29.89     1:02.13 (32.24)                                        
  5 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              1:03.46    1:04.22 SILV    14  
                  31.03     1:04.22 (33.19)                                        
  6 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.62    1:04.72 SILV    13  
                  31.52     1:04.72 (33.20)                                        
  7 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:06.18    1:05.34 SILV    12  
                  31.18     1:05.34 (34.16)                                        
  8 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              1:04.47    1:05.44 SILV    11  
                  31.39     1:05.44 (34.05)                                        
  9 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.81    1:07.01 SILV     9  
                  32.16     1:07.01 (34.85)                                        
 10 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR               1:11.06    1:07.52 SILV     7  
                  28.78     1:07.52 (38.74)                                        
 11 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.05    1:07.73 SILV     6  
                  32.43     1:07.73 (35.30)                                        
 12 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:09.14 SILV     5  
                  33.01     1:09.14 (36.13)                                        
 13 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.73    1:10.15          4  
                  33.54     1:10.15 (36.61)                                        
 14 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              1:14.22    1:12.09          3  
                  35.11     1:12.09 (36.98)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:11.47    1:12.48          2  
                  34.76     1:12.48 (37.72)                                        
 16 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:09.57    1:12.87          1  
                  34.11     1:12.87 (38.76)                                        
 17 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.69    1:12.95        
                  34.98     1:12.95 (37.97)                                        
 18 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              1:13.16    1:13.03        
                  34.96     1:13.03 (38.07)                                        
 19 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.96    1:13.14        
                  34.73     1:13.14 (38.41)                                        
 20 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.55    1:13.50        
                  34.81     1:13.50 (38.69)                                        
 21 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:12.84    1:14.03        
                  34.61     1:14.03 (39.42)                                        
 22 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.48    1:14.13        
                  36.76     1:14.13 (37.37)                                        
 23 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.75    1:14.65        
                  34.96     1:14.65 (39.69)                                        
 24 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:15.65    1:15.02        
                  35.06     1:15.02 (39.96)                                        
 25 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:18.04        
                  37.79     1:18.04 (40.25)                                        
 26 Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.24    1:19.15        
                  37.06     1:19.15 (42.09)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:22.94    1:22.71        
 28 Nicholson, Fredric  12 Dolphins-NJ          1:21.91    1:25.52        
                  40.45     1:25.52 (45.07)                                        
 29 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:28.56    1:27.74        
                  41.21     1:27.74 (46.53)                                        
 30 Benenati, John F    11 LIAC-MR              1:28.70    1:29.04        
                  40.09     1:29.04 (48.95)                                        
 31 Neuberger, Zach     11 CFB-MR                    NT    1:35.79        
                  44.92     1:35.79 (50.87)                                        
 32 Morris, Connor P    11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.11    1:55.37        
                  55.58     1:55.37 (59.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              2:11.88    2:10.85 ZQ      20  
                  30.00     1:03.38 (33.38)     1:37.10 (33.72)     2:10.85 (33.75)
  2 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              2:13.49    2:11.96 JO      17  
                  30.54     1:04.42 (33.88)     1:38.48 (34.06)     2:11.96 (33.48)
  3 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              2:14.67    2:14.78 JO      16  
                  29.22     1:03.62 (34.40)     1:39.47 (35.85)     2:14.78 (35.31)
  4 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              2:15.78    2:15.94 SILV    15  
                  30.98     1:05.35 (34.37)     1:41.12 (35.77)     2:15.94 (34.82)
  5 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              2:16.73    2:17.29 SILV    14  
                  31.67     1:06.90 (35.23)     1:43.12 (36.22)     2:17.29 (34.17)
  6 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              2:16.60    2:18.29 SILV    13  
                  31.09     1:06.02 (34.93)     1:43.01 (36.99)     2:18.29 (35.28)
  7 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              2:17.99    2:18.92 SILV    12  
                  31.83     1:07.45 (35.62)     1:43.77 (36.32)     2:18.92 (35.15)
  8 Brountas, Charlie   12 JCCT-MR              2:24.51    2:20.27 SILV    11  
                  31.68     1:07.93 (36.25)     1:44.60 (36.67)     2:20.27 (35.67)
  9 Sohn, Tyler M       12 LIAC-MR              2:24.66    2:21.82 SILV     9  
                  32.84     1:09.64 (36.80)     1:46.37 (36.73)     2:21.82 (35.45)
 10 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              2:32.95    2:24.68 SILV     7  
                  32.12     1:07.77 (35.65)     1:45.70 (37.93)     2:24.68 (38.98)
 11 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              2:28.62    2:25.25 SILV     6  
                  33.49     1:09.68 (36.19)     1:47.06 (37.38)     2:25.25 (38.19)
 12 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR               2:26.90    2:27.00 SILV     5  
                  31.51     1:09.17 (37.66)     1:48.92 (39.75)     2:27.00 (38.08)
 13 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              2:42.28    2:28.41 SILV     4  
                  31.30     1:08.95 (37.65)     1:49.91 (40.96)     2:28.41 (38.50)
 14 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              2:31.85    2:28.44 SILV     3  
                  32.70     1:10.30 (37.60)     1:50.18 (39.88)     2:28.44 (38.26)
 15 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              2:34.38    2:29.75          2  
                  32.80     1:11.74 (38.94)     1:51.82 (40.08)     2:29.75 (37.93)
 16 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              2:37.41    2:31.41          1  
                  34.26     1:12.79 (38.53)     1:52.62 (39.83)     2:31.41 (38.79)
 17 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              2:31.83    2:32.58        
                  33.84     1:12.73 (38.89)     1:53.49 (40.76)     2:32.58 (39.09)
 18 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:35.46        
                  35.55     1:15.41 (39.86)     1:57.00 (41.59)     2:35.46 (38.46)
 19 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              2:48.48    2:36.32        
                  36.59     1:17.31 (40.72)     1:58.09 (40.78)     2:36.32 (38.23)
 20 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              2:43.08    2:37.24        
                  35.53     1:16.19 (40.66)     1:57.55 (41.36)     2:37.24 (39.69)
 21 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              2:53.80    2:40.08        
                  36.29     1:16.12 (39.83)     1:58.19 (42.07)     2:40.08 (41.89)
 22 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:40.12        
                  35.21     1:16.27 (41.06)     1:58.99 (42.72)     2:40.12 (41.13)
 23 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              2:54.68    2:40.45        
                  35.72     1:16.67 (40.95)     1:59.40 (42.73)     2:40.45 (41.05)
 24 Rosado, Damien A    11 Dolphins-NJ          2:45.00    2:42.70        
                  37.40     1:18.45 (41.05)     2:00.41 (41.96)     2:42.70 (42.29)
 25 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:42.75        
                  37.00   2:02.58 (1:25.58)     2:42.75 (40.17)                    
 26 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:43.40        
                  35.91     1:17.74 (41.83)     2:00.28 (42.54)     2:43.40 (43.12)
 27 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              3:00.87    2:43.99        
                  38.17     1:20.04 (41.87)     2:01.67 (41.63)     2:43.99 (42.32)
 28 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              2:51.62    2:47.71        
                  37.41     1:20.98 (43.57)     2:05.85 (44.87)     2:47.71 (41.86)
 29 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:53.96        
                                                    2:11.59 ( )     2:53.96 (42.37)
 30 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    3:02.14        
                  41.27     1:28.66 (47.39)     2:16.17 (47.51)     3:02.14 (45.97)
 31 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:16.79        
                                                    2:24.60 ( )     3:16.79 (52.19)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.57      31.90 ZQ      20  
  2 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                34.62      33.78 SILV    17  
  3 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                39.48      35.67 SILV    16  
  4 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                36.68      36.52 SILV    15  
  5 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR                37.25      36.60 SILV    14  
  6 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR                37.36      37.94 SILV    13  
  7 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                37.91      37.97 SILV    12  
  8 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                36.51      38.10 SILV    11  
  9 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                37.05      38.50 SILV     9  
 10 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR                41.18      39.00 SILV     7  
 11 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                40.33      39.83 SILV     6  
 12 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR                39.95      39.91 SILV     5  
 13 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                42.29      40.55 SILV     4  
 14 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR                44.80      41.31          3  
 15 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                41.49      41.56          2  
 16 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                42.74      43.70          1  
 17 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                45.65      43.77        
 18 Kim, Jed S          12 FAST-MR                44.90      43.93        
 19 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR                44.55      44.15        
 20 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                45.40      44.19        
 21 Benenati, John F    11 LIAC-MR                48.17      46.29        
 22 Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR              1:02.73      48.41        
 23 Neuberger, Zach     11 CFB-MR                 54.02      53.14        
 24 Morris, Connor P    11 Silver Streaks-MR      58.33    1:01.70        
 -- Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR                41.64         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.45    1:09.90 JO      20  
                  33.40     1:09.90 (36.50)                                        
  2 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:15.08 SILV    17  
                  36.16     1:15.08 (38.92)                                        
  3 Brountas, Charlie   12 JCCT-MR              1:20.00    1:16.26 SILV    16  
                  37.54     1:16.26 (38.72)                                        
  4 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.44    1:17.27 SILV    15  
                  38.04     1:17.27 (39.23)                                        
  5 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:19.86 SILV    14  
                  38.63     1:19.86 (41.23)                                        
  6 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:20.32    1:20.03 SILV    13  
                  39.04     1:20.03 (40.99)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.64    1:20.09 SILV    12  
                  39.14     1:20.09 (40.95)                                        
  8 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              1:29.53    1:21.52 SILV    11  
                  40.24     1:21.52 (41.28)                                        
  9 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:26.03          9  
 10 Rosado, Damien A    11 Dolphins-NJ          1:35.00    1:26.63          7  
                  43.29     1:26.63 (43.34)                                        
 11 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              1:26.48    1:27.46          6  
                  41.45     1:27.46 (46.01)                                        
 12 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:32.66    1:30.06          5  
                  44.08     1:30.06 (45.98)                                        
 13 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR               1:32.84    1:31.04          4  
                  44.03     1:31.04 (47.01)                                        
 14 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              1:31.62    1:34.47          3  
                  47.23     1:34.47 (47.24)                                        
 15 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              1:41.82    1:36.68          2  
                  46.20     1:36.68 (50.48)                                        
 16 Neuberger, Zach     11 CFB-MR               1:55.96    1:48.74          1  
                  53.33     1:48.74 (55.41)                                        
 -- Simmons, Zion S     12 Dolphins-NJ          1:57.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:46.48              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  50.45          DQ (55.73)                                        
 -- Benenati, John F    11 LIAC-MR              1:39.67         NS        
 -- Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:27.94         NS        
 -- Simmons, Zachai T   11 Dolphins-NJ               NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR                36.11      37.72 SILV    20  
  2 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR                 41.56      38.15 SILV    17  
  3 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                38.35      38.94 SILV    16  
  4 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR                38.85      39.22 SILV    15  
  5 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.43      39.63 SILV    14  
  6 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR                42.82      41.15 SILV    13  
  7 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                40.21      41.27 SILV    12  
  8 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR                42.46      41.47 SILV    11  
  9 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR                43.20      42.28 SILV     9  
 10 Sohn, Tyler M       12 LIAC-MR                43.44      42.47 SILV     7  
 11 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR                44.08      43.00          6  
 12 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR                49.31      43.22          5  
                  43.86           43.22 ( )                                        
 13 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                47.28      43.31          4  
                  37.98        43.31 (5.33)                                        
 14 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR                46.38      43.47          3  
                  38.01        43.47 (5.46)                                        
 15 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR                44.23      43.90          2  
 16 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR                45.28      44.03          1  
 17 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                45.33      44.20        
 18 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                46.18      44.49        
                  36.35        44.49 (8.14)                                        
 19 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR                45.53      44.58        
 20 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                44.39      44.87        
 21 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR                45.92      45.80        
                  35.19       45.80 (10.61)                                        
 22 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR                47.14      47.21        
                  37.62        47.21 (9.59)                                        
 23 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR                 54.13      48.32        
                  48.24        48.32 (0.08)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                45.77      48.50        
 25 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                47.75      48.78        
                  39.94        48.78 (8.84)                                        
 26 Jones, Nah'ronn C   11 Dolphins-NJ            55.00      49.31        
                  49.54           49.31 ( )                                        
 27 Neuberger, Zach     11 CFB-MR                 58.56      55.69        
 -- Simmons, Zion S     12 Dolphins-NJ            51.09         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  53.89              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Benenati, John F    11 LIAC-MR                51.65         NS        
 -- Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                43.79         NS        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                49.95         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.01    1:20.19 ZQ      20  
                  38.77     1:20.19 (41.42)                                        
  2 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR               1:21.66    1:24.83 SILV    17  
                  39.33     1:24.83 (45.50)                                        
  3 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.48    1:29.34 SILV    16  
                  42.74     1:29.34 (46.60)                                        
  4 Sohn, Tyler M       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.41    1:29.95         15  
                  43.73     1:29.95 (46.22)                                        
  5 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              1:36.28    1:30.89         14  
                  42.88     1:30.89 (48.01)                                        
  6 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.43    1:31.83         13  
                  43.22     1:31.83 (48.61)                                        
  7 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:32.30    1:32.62         12  
                  44.94     1:32.62 (47.68)                                        
  8 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.15         11  
                  44.25     1:33.15 (48.90)                                        
  9 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:32.04    1:33.45          9  
                  44.41     1:33.45 (49.04)                                        
 10 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:35.35          7  
                  46.43     1:35.35 (48.92)                                        
 11 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:36.18    1:35.46          6  
                  46.58     1:35.46 (48.88)                                        
 12 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              1:36.11    1:35.75          5  
                  45.36     1:35.75 (50.39)                                        
 13 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.98    1:36.60          4  
                  45.10     1:36.60 (51.50)                                        
 14 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.10    1:36.74          3  
                  46.39     1:36.74 (50.35)                                        
 15 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.58    1:38.26          2  
                  47.09     1:38.26 (51.17)                                        
 16 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:37.51    1:38.36          1  
                  47.20     1:38.36 (51.16)                                        
 17 Steele, Alexander   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.15    1:38.98        
                  47.38     1:38.98 (51.60)                                        
 18 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              1:43.14    1:41.16        
                  48.03     1:41.16 (53.13)                                        
 19 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:41.67    1:41.84        
                  47.59     1:41.84 (54.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR                31.86      30.29 ZQ      20  
  2 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                32.44      30.87 JO      17  
  3 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR                30.82      31.22 JO      16  
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR                31.69      31.64 SILV    15  
  5 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.35      32.60 SILV    14  
  6 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR                    NT      33.74 SILV    13  
  7 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR                33.68      33.90 SILV    12  
  8 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                37.25      35.90 SILV    11  
  9 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR                37.30      36.33 SILV     9  
 10 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                37.20      36.86 SILV     7  
 11 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                35.59      37.07 SILV     6  
 12 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                39.42      38.68 SILV     5  
 13 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR                39.23      38.92          4  
 14 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                42.27      39.53          3  
 15 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                40.75      40.33          2  
 16 Jones, Nah'ronn C   11 Dolphins-NJ            45.46      45.85          1  
 17 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR                44.91      46.30        
 18 Simmons, Zachai T   11 Dolphins-NJ            48.19      48.22        
 -- Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR                46.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR                57.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.46    1:09.18 ZQ      20  
                  32.14     1:09.18 (37.04)                                        
  2 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:18.74 SILV    17  
                  37.24     1:18.74 (41.50)                                        
  3 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.85    1:19.51 SILV    16  
                  36.60     1:19.51 (42.91)                                        
  4 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.06    1:22.76 SILV    15  
                  38.09     1:22.76 (44.67)                                        
  5 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.14    1:24.80 SILV    14  
                  39.16     1:24.80 (45.64)                                        
  6 Sohn, Tyler M       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.17    1:25.13 SILV    13  
                  40.47     1:25.13 (44.66)                                        
  7 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.42    1:25.76 SILV    12  
                  39.44     1:25.76 (46.32)                                        
  8 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              1:31.53    1:31.84         11  
                  43.45     1:31.84 (48.39)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:32.77    1:33.72          9  
                  41.37     1:33.72 (52.35)                                        
 10 Kim, Jed S          12 FAST-MR              1:49.48    1:43.51          7  
                  46.41     1:43.51 (57.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.90    1:12.68 SILV    20  
                  33.32     1:12.68 (39.36)                                        
  2 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.38    1:13.19 SILV    17  
                  35.72     1:13.19 (37.47)                                        
  3 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              1:13.18    1:14.34 SILV    16  
                  34.92     1:14.34 (39.42)                                        
  4 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.65    1:14.36 SILV    15  
                  35.37     1:14.36 (38.99)                                        
  5 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.80    1:16.33 SILV    14  
                  35.33     1:16.33 (41.00)                                        
  6 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.07    1:17.11 SILV    13  
                  37.16     1:17.11 (39.95)                                        
  7 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.77    1:18.26 SILV    12  
                  37.42     1:18.26 (40.84)                                        
  8 Sohn, Tyler M       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.30    1:18.32 SILV    11  
                  36.86     1:18.32 (41.46)                                        
  9 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:19.03 SILV     9  
                  38.09     1:19.03 (40.94)                                        
 10 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.18    1:19.22 SILV     7  
                  37.55     1:19.22 (41.67)                                        
 11 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.08    1:19.78 SILV     6  
                  35.54     1:19.78 (44.24)                                        
 12 Brountas, Charlie   12 JCCT-MR              1:27.91    1:21.08          5  
                  37.42     1:21.08 (43.66)                                        
 13 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.79    1:21.31          4  
                  39.14     1:21.31 (42.17)                                        
 14 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.15    1:22.61          3  
                  38.94     1:22.61 (43.67)                                        
 15 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:20.93    1:22.67          2  
                  37.27     1:22.67 (45.40)                                        
 16 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:31.79    1:23.28          1  
                  40.94     1:23.28 (42.34)                                        
 17 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.81    1:23.34        
                  40.16     1:23.34 (43.18)                                        
 18 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:23.63        
                  43.40     1:23.63 (40.23)                                        
 19 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.38    1:24.09        
                  37.57     1:24.09 (46.52)                                        
 20 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.34    1:25.10        
                  40.59     1:25.10 (44.51)                                        
 21 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              1:39.17    1:26.07        
                  39.45     1:26.07 (46.62)                                        
 22 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:39.35    1:28.00        
                  42.92     1:28.00 (45.08)                                        
 23 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              1:45.83    1:28.67        
                  41.38     1:28.67 (47.29)                                        
 24 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:26.46    1:28.85        
                  41.96     1:28.85 (46.89)                                        
 25 Rosado, Damien A    11 Dolphins-NJ          1:26.68    1:30.33        
                  43.12     1:30.33 (47.21)                                        
 26 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              1:35.77    1:30.47        
                  43.03     1:30.47 (47.44)                                        
 27 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.89    1:31.10        
                  45.72     1:31.10 (45.38)                                        
 28 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:33.64        
                  40.51     1:33.64 (53.13)                                        
 29 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR                    NT    1:34.14        
                  43.81     1:34.14 (50.33)                                        
 30 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:43.16    1:35.82        
                  45.02     1:35.82 (50.80)                                        
 31 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:42.22    1:36.47        
                  42.00     1:36.47 (54.47)                                        
 32 Simmons, Zachai T   11 Dolphins-NJ          1:38.90    1:40.65        
                  47.24     1:40.65 (53.41)                                        
 33 Simmons, Zion S     12 Dolphins-NJ          1:39.91    1:46.64        
                  52.05     1:46.64 (54.59)                                        
 -- Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:44.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.86          DQ (48.10)                                        
 -- Neuberger, Zach     11 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.82          DQ (55.15)                                        
 -- Benenati, John F    11 LIAC-MR              1:41.17         NS        
 -- Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:32.20         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              2:32.77    2:32.54 SILV    20  
                  31.38     1:12.98 (41.60)     1:57.35 (44.37)     2:32.54 (35.19)
  2 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              2:36.36    2:35.07 SILV    17  
                  33.54     1:14.05 (40.51)     2:00.19 (46.14)     2:35.07 (34.88)
  3 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.54    2:38.87 SILV    16  
                  34.41     1:12.95 (38.54)     2:03.37 (50.42)     2:38.87 (35.50)
  4 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              2:44.03    2:44.85 SILV    15  
                  37.29     1:17.53 (40.24)     2:07.70 (50.17)     2:44.85 (37.15)
  5 Sohn, Tyler M       12 LIAC-MR              2:46.78    2:49.32 SILV    14  
                  38.53     1:18.99 (40.46)     2:09.30 (50.31)     2:49.32 (40.02)
  6 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              3:09.92    2:49.79 SILV    13  
                  37.41     1:19.86 (42.45)     2:13.04 (53.18)     2:49.79 (36.75)
  7 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              2:57.46    2:50.21 SILV    12  
                  35.06     1:18.55 (43.49)     2:13.19 (54.64)     2:50.21 (37.02)
  8 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              2:55.71    2:51.33 SILV    11  
                  37.29     1:23.44 (46.15)     2:11.70 (48.26)     2:51.33 (39.63)
  9 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              3:00.58    2:55.41          9  
                  38.49     1:21.45 (42.96)     2:19.23 (57.78)     2:55.41 (36.18)
 10 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              2:56.39    2:55.75          7  
                  40.30     1:23.58 (43.28)     2:16.05 (52.47)     2:55.75 (39.70)
 11 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              3:00.23    2:58.46          6  
                  41.43     1:26.51 (45.08)     2:19.92 (53.41)     2:58.46 (38.54)
 12 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              3:04.15    3:02.34          5  
                  44.05     1:30.91 (46.86)     2:23.67 (52.76)     3:02.34 (38.67)
 13 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              3:03.30    3:02.62          4  
                  42.18     1:27.35 (45.17)     2:21.42 (54.07)     3:02.62 (41.20)
 14 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:02.87          3  
                  44.26     1:32.09 (47.83)     2:22.56 (50.47)     3:02.87 (40.31)
 15 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              3:26.26    3:05.86          2  
                  45.58                             2:23.93 ( )     3:05.86 (41.93)
 16 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              3:19.25    3:06.26          1  
                  39.92     1:28.76 (48.84)     2:25.24 (56.48)     3:06.26 (41.02)
 17 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              3:10.05    3:06.49        
                  42.49     1:31.69 (49.20)     2:20.33 (48.64)     3:06.49 (46.16)
 18 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              3:17.10    3:19.53        
                  42.04     1:36.80 (54.76)     2:31.37 (54.57)     3:19.53 (48.16)
 19 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              3:38.00    3:27.25        
                  47.28     1:38.53 (51.25)   2:38.88 (1:00.35)     3:27.25 (48.37)
 20 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              3:28.00    3:27.29        
                  49.77                             2:38.91 ( )     3:27.29 (48.38)
 -- Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              3:02.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.75     1:30.04 (44.29)     2:22.51 (52.47)          DQ (37.96)
 -- Nicholson, Fredric  12 Dolphins-NJ          3:32.13         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.60     1:42.12 (52.52)   2:43.60 (1:01.48)          DQ (52.68)
 -- Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              3:15.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  45.11     1:27.90 (42.79)   2:37.72 (1:09.82)          DQ (39.64)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR                25.68      24.63 ZQ      20  
  2 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR                27.55      25.17 SILV    17  
  3 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR                25.49      25.73 SILV    16  
  4 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR                26.18      26.07 SILV    15  
  5 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR                26.75      26.88         14  
  6 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR                27.32      26.95         13  
  7 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.31      27.19         12  
  8 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR                26.44      27.36         11  
  9 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR                28.00      27.55          9  
 10 Kelly, James P      14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.28      27.71          7  
 11 Hsieh, Dylan        13 LIAC-MR                27.46      28.00          6  
 12 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR                27.70      28.23          5  
 13 Charney-beck, Jaco  13 JCCT-MR                29.00      28.33          4  
 14 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR                27.81      28.76          3  
 15 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR                28.76      29.63          2  
 16 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR                29.76      30.22          1  
 17 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR                30.63      30.66        
 18 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR                31.16      30.74        
 19 Janszky, Lucas R    13 JCCT-MR                34.50      30.75        
 20 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR                30.58      30.88        
 21 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR                31.27      31.14        
 22 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR                29.82      31.19        
 23 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR                30.97      31.53        
 24 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR                31.38      32.13        
 25 Pinchasow, Daniel   14 Aquaflames-MR          40.00      34.16        
 26 Vummidi, Shivasury  13 Aquaflames-MR          50.00      51.28        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR                53.64      53.97 JO      20  
                  26.09       53.97 (27.88)                                        
  2 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR                54.30      54.56 SILV    17  
                  26.36       54.56 (28.20)                                        
  3 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR                57.11      56.94 SILV    16  
                  27.50       56.94 (29.44)                                        
  4 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR                57.80      58.93 SILV    15  
                  28.38       58.93 (30.55)                                        
  5 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR                57.85      58.98 SILV    14  
                  28.30       58.98 (30.68)                                        
  6 Hsieh, Dylan        13 LIAC-MR              1:00.75      59.64         13  
                  28.84       59.64 (30.80)                                        
  7 Kelly, James P      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.09      59.66         12  
                  28.58       59.66 (31.08)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.80      59.85         11  
                  28.64       59.85 (31.21)                                        
  9 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.13    1:01.69          9  
                  30.11     1:01.69 (31.58)                                        
 10 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.01    1:03.39          7  
                  30.25     1:03.39 (33.14)                                        
 11 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:05.92          6  
                  30.83     1:05.92 (35.09)                                        
 12 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:06.35          5  
                  31.43     1:06.35 (34.92)                                        
 13 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              1:07.47    1:06.85          4  
                  32.06     1:06.85 (34.79)                                        
 14 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:08.17          3  
                  32.66     1:08.17 (35.51)                                        
 15 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              1:08.04    1:09.01          2  
                  32.71     1:09.01 (36.30)                                        
 16 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:09.54          1  
                  32.95     1:09.54 (36.59)                                        
 17 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.77    1:09.68        
                  33.12     1:09.68 (36.56)                                        
 18 Sternberg, David    13 CFB-MR               1:14.88    1:14.11        
                  33.89     1:14.11 (40.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              1:59.59    1:56.61 JO      20  
                  27.22       56.85 (29.63)     1:26.71 (29.86)     1:56.61 (29.90)
  2 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              1:59.73    1:57.97 JO      17  
                  27.14       57.18 (30.04)     1:27.88 (30.70)     1:57.97 (30.09)
  3 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              2:04.20    2:04.40 SILV    16  
                  28.11       59.39 (31.28)     1:32.11 (32.72)     2:04.40 (32.29)
  4 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              2:07.76    2:06.52 SILV    15  
                  28.97     1:01.35 (32.38)     1:34.33 (32.98)     2:06.52 (32.19)
  5 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              2:11.46    2:09.29 SILV    14  
                  30.23     1:03.54 (33.31)     1:38.22 (34.68)     2:09.29 (31.07)
  6 Hsieh, Dylan        13 LIAC-MR              2:11.73    2:09.31 SILV    13  
                  29.63     1:02.53 (32.90)     1:36.98 (34.45)     2:09.31 (32.33)
  7 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:07.35    2:10.73 SILV    12  
                  30.19     1:02.64 (32.45)     1:37.29 (34.65)     2:10.73 (33.44)
  8 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              2:10.32    2:13.04 SILV    11  
                  30.00     1:03.53 (33.53)     1:38.82 (35.29)     2:13.04 (34.22)
  9 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              2:21.59    2:20.48          9  
                  31.90     1:07.53 (35.63)     1:44.36 (36.83)     2:20.48 (36.12)
 10 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              2:26.46    2:22.71          7  
                  32.12     1:08.98 (36.86)     1:46.75 (37.77)     2:22.71 (35.96)
 11 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              2:30.23    2:28.38          6  
                  32.64     1:10.47 (37.83)     1:50.23 (39.76)     2:28.38 (38.15)
 12 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              2:35.52    2:31.53          5  
                  34.10     1:12.84 (38.74)     1:52.86 (40.02)     2:31.53 (38.67)
 13 Sternberg, David    13 CFB-MR                    NT    2:50.81          4  
                  36.11     1:17.78 (41.67)     2:05.61 (47.83)     2:50.81 (45.20)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              1:02.74    1:01.86 ZQ      20  
                  30.07     1:01.86 (31.79)                                        
  2 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.25    1:02.45 ZQ      17  
                  30.59     1:02.45 (31.86)                                        
  3 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:04.91 SILV    16  
                  31.71     1:04.91 (33.20)                                        
  4 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.72 SILV    15  
                  32.29     1:06.72 (34.43)                                        
  5 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:07.49 SILV    14  
                  32.52     1:07.49 (34.97)                                        
  6 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              1:07.35    1:07.97 SILV    13  
                  33.65     1:07.97 (34.32)                                        
  7 Kelly, James P      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.36    1:09.59 SILV    12  
                  34.43     1:09.59 (35.16)                                        
  8 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:12.45 SILV    11  
                  35.79     1:12.45 (36.66)                                        
  9 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.09    1:13.21 SILV     9  
                  35.62     1:13.21 (37.59)                                        
 10 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              1:17.93    1:16.13 SILV     7  
                  37.04     1:16.13 (39.09)                                        
 11 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              1:17.31    1:16.50          5  
                  36.87     1:16.50 (39.63)                                        
 12 Janszky, Lucas R    13 JCCT-MR              1:20.96    1:16.51          6  
                1:16.51         1:16.51 ( )                                        
 13 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:16.78          4  
                  36.63     1:16.78 (40.15)                                        
 14 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:18.82    1:19.42          3  
                  38.73     1:19.42 (40.69)                                        
 15 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              1:15.63    1:20.85          2  
                  39.14     1:20.85 (41.71)                                        
 16 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.64    1:22.12          1  
                  38.83     1:22.12 (43.29)                                        
 17 Vummidi, Shivasury  13 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    2:00.30        
                  56.14   2:00.30 (1:04.16)                                        
 -- Pinchasow, Daniel   14 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:54.06              DQ ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              2:17.23    2:15.38 ZQ      20  
                  31.08     1:05.51 (34.43)     1:40.71 (35.20)     2:15.38 (34.67)
  2 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:22.18    2:21.24 SILV    17  
                  34.18     1:09.98 (35.80)     1:46.12 (36.14)     2:21.24 (35.12)
  3 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              2:20.92    2:23.78 SILV    16  
                  33.70     1:09.96 (36.26)     1:47.50 (37.54)     2:23.78 (36.28)
  4 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.33    2:27.64 SILV    15  
                  35.24     1:14.10 (38.86)     1:51.96 (37.86)     2:27.64 (35.68)
  5 Kelly, James P      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.01    2:28.46 SILV    14  
                  35.40     1:12.82 (37.42)     1:51.74 (38.92)     2:28.46 (36.72)
  6 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.40    2:36.64         13  
                  36.70     1:16.98 (40.28)     1:58.03 (41.05)     2:36.64 (38.61)
  7 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.10    2:40.10         12  
                  36.33     1:16.97 (40.64)     1:59.92 (42.95)     2:40.10 (40.18)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:09.63 JO      20  
                  33.17     1:09.63 (36.46)                                        
  2 Kelly, James P      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.62    1:12.08 SILV    17  
                  33.80     1:12.08 (38.28)                                        
  3 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.79    1:14.28 SILV    16  
                  36.13     1:14.28 (38.15)                                        
  4 Hsieh, Dylan        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.60    1:14.70 SILV    15  
                  35.25     1:14.70 (39.45)                                        
  5 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.89    1:18.25 SILV    14  
                  37.65     1:18.25 (40.60)                                        
  6 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.55    1:19.70 SILV    13  
                  37.61     1:19.70 (42.09)                                        
  7 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              1:20.74    1:22.53         12  
                  39.35     1:22.53 (43.18)                                        
  8 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              1:23.63    1:24.67         11  
                  40.28     1:24.67 (44.39)                                        
  9 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              1:27.31    1:26.42          9  
                  42.10     1:26.42 (44.32)                                        
 10 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:25.74    1:27.26          7  
                  42.12     1:27.26 (45.14)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              1:28.04    1:28.98          6  
                  41.55     1:28.98 (47.43)                                        
 12 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:34.43          5  
                  44.89     1:34.43 (49.54)                                        
 13 Sternberg, David    13 CFB-MR               1:35.97    1:35.68          4  
                  44.12     1:35.68 (51.56)                                        
 14 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:38.24    1:36.46          3  
                  44.33     1:36.46 (52.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.29    2:28.41 JO      20  
                  33.55     1:11.31 (37.76)     1:49.43 (38.12)     2:28.41 (38.98)
  2 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:31.65    2:31.06 JO      17  
                  33.98     1:11.70 (37.72)     1:50.92 (39.22)     2:31.06 (40.14)
  3 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              2:38.61    2:42.41 SILV    16  
                  36.96     1:18.10 (41.14)     2:01.10 (43.00)     2:42.41 (41.31)
  4 Kelly, James P      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.45    2:43.57 SILV    15  
                  36.60     1:19.24 (42.64)     2:02.62 (43.38)     2:43.57 (40.95)
  5 Charney-beck, Jaco  13 JCCT-MR              2:43.10    2:44.43 SILV    14  
                  37.34     1:19.27 (41.93)     2:03.01 (43.74)     2:44.43 (41.42)
  6 Hsieh, Dylan        13 LIAC-MR              2:43.14    2:44.65 SILV    13  
                  36.73     1:18.22 (41.49)     2:02.34 (44.12)     2:44.65 (42.31)
  7 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              2:58.64    3:01.10         12  
                  42.14     1:28.98 (46.84)     2:15.96 (46.98)     3:01.10 (45.14)
  8 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.62         11  
                  42.81     1:29.66 (46.85)     2:16.97 (47.31)     3:02.62 (45.65)
  9 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              2:57.69    3:04.26          9  
                  41.06     1:28.38 (47.32)     2:17.18 (48.80)     3:04.26 (47.08)
 10 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:09.18          7  
                  42.46     1:31.18 (48.72)     2:20.02 (48.84)     3:09.18 (49.16)
 11 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:11.70          6  
                  43.40     1:32.63 (49.23)     2:22.28 (49.65)     3:11.70 (49.42)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Sean E   13 LIAC-MR                59.05      59.51 ZQ      20  
                  27.72       59.51 (31.79)                                        
  2 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:01.72 SILV    17  
                  29.00     1:01.72 (32.72)                                        
  3 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              1:05.42    1:06.14 SILV    16  
                  30.47     1:06.14 (35.67)                                        
  4 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.72    1:14.20         15  
                  33.62     1:14.20 (40.58)                                        
  5 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.40    1:15.06         14  
                  34.84     1:15.06 (40.22)                                        
  6 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:17.74    1:15.27         13  
                  34.28     1:15.27 (40.99)                                        
  7 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.84    1:17.13         12  
                  34.04     1:17.13 (43.09)                                        
  8 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:25.86    1:30.27         11  
                  41.03     1:30.27 (49.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              2:10.33    2:13.64 ZQ      20  
                  28.74     1:02.73 (33.99)     1:38.10 (35.37)     2:13.64 (35.54)
  2 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:21.41 JO      17  
                  31.99     1:08.70 (36.71)     1:45.38 (36.68)     2:21.41 (36.03)
  3 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              2:26.36    2:24.34 SILV    16  
                  31.76     1:08.37 (36.61)     1:46.44 (38.07)     2:24.34 (37.90)
  4 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              2:45.38    2:38.83         15  
                  34.01     1:14.28 (40.27)     1:57.77 (43.49)     2:38.83 (41.06)
  5 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:52.71         14  
                  35.95     1:20.37 (44.42)     2:06.42 (46.05)     2:52.71 (46.29)
  6 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:56.24         13  
                  35.88     1:20.50 (44.62)     2:09.08 (48.58)     2:56.24 (47.16)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              2:16.29    2:18.29 SILV    20  
                  29.29     1:03.93 (34.64)     1:46.61 (42.68)     2:18.29 (31.68)
  2 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:24.25    2:24.36 SILV    17  
                  33.38     1:10.27 (36.89)     1:51.75 (41.48)     2:24.36 (32.61)
  3 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              2:26.19    2:24.96 SILV    16  
                  32.91     1:09.38 (36.47)     1:54.05 (44.67)     2:24.96 (30.91)
  4 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              2:24.72    2:25.22 SILV    15  
                  31.40     1:07.75 (36.35)     1:53.03 (45.28)     2:25.22 (32.19)
  5 Hsieh, Dylan        13 LIAC-MR              2:27.80    2:26.61 SILV    14  
                  32.09     1:09.31 (37.22)     1:53.34 (44.03)     2:26.61 (33.27)
  6 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              2:28.95    2:29.72 SILV    13  
                  33.03     1:10.19 (37.16)     1:57.26 (47.07)     2:29.72 (32.46)
  7 Charney-beck, Jaco  13 JCCT-MR              2:33.63    2:30.88 SILV    12  
                  33.11     1:14.03 (40.92)     1:57.31 (43.28)     2:30.88 (33.57)
  8 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              2:33.06    2:30.95 SILV    11  
                  32.79     1:10.54 (37.75)     1:58.08 (47.54)     2:30.95 (32.87)
  9 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.06    2:34.35          9  
                  33.53     1:14.74 (41.21)     2:01.72 (46.98)     2:34.35 (32.63)
 10 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              2:43.63    2:39.77          7  
                  35.01     1:15.00 (39.99)     2:03.50 (48.50)     2:39.77 (36.27)
 11 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              2:37.56    2:41.52          6  
                  36.21     1:15.78 (39.57)     2:06.02 (50.24)     2:41.52 (35.50)
 12 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              2:41.94    2:43.86          5  
                  35.56     1:19.06 (43.50)     2:05.87 (46.81)     2:43.86 (37.99)
 13 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:45.04    2:45.79          4  
                  37.45     1:20.35 (42.90)     2:12.77 (52.42)     2:45.79 (33.02)
 14 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              2:46.76    2:45.88          3  
                  38.01     1:19.73 (41.72)     2:11.14 (51.41)     2:45.88 (34.74)
 15 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              2:46.39    2:46.70          2  
                  36.68     1:19.49 (42.81)     2:08.47 (48.98)     2:46.70 (38.23)
 16 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              2:53.22    2:51.53          1  
                  38.07     1:22.17 (44.10)     2:15.44 (53.27)     2:51.53 (36.09)
 17 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              2:57.38    2:52.64        
                  39.28     1:22.23 (42.95)     2:14.06 (51.83)     2:52.64 (38.58)
 18 Janszky, Lucas R    13 JCCT-MR              3:07.12    3:01.57        
                  38.37     1:22.77 (44.40)     2:22.43 (59.66)     3:01.57 (39.14)
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:40.68    1:58.44         40  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 13              2) Ye, Calvin D 10                
     3) Verma, Austin 10                4) Klotsche, Brian P 14           
                  25.15       56.86 (31.71)     1:35.66 (38.80)     1:58.44 (22.78)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    1:58.84         34  
     1) McClellan, Sean E 13            2) Tung, Nicholas E 10            
     3) Mink, Colin G 10                4) Ramirez, Javier A 13           
                  25.18       58.00 (32.82)     1:31.45 (33.45)     1:58.84 (27.39)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                 NT    1:58.91         32  
     1) Casement, Justin 14             2) Sherman, Benjammin 9           
     3) Wun, Chris T 10                 4) Chun, Sean M 14                
                  25.81       57.30 (31.49)     1:32.56 (35.26)     1:58.91 (26.35)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    2:13.15         30  
     1) McNeary, Daniel 13              2) Kim, Gavin J 8                 
     3) McMillan, Jayden A 10           4) Hsieh, Dylan 13                
                  26.34     1:08.38 (42.04)     1:45.95 (37.57)     2:13.15 (27.20)
  5 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                 2:48.57    2:26.76         28  
     1) Johnsen, Darrien 10             2) Najarian, William 9            
     3) Hammond, Andrew 10              4) Pastore, James V 10            
                  35.85     1:16.30 (40.45)     1:52.04 (35.74)     2:26.76 (34.72)
  6 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                           NT    2:37.06         26  
     1) Aguilar, Humberto J 10          2) Schales, Peyton L 9            
     3) Bahl, Suraj 10                  4) Jerez, Ian 9                   
                  39.97     1:20.30 (40.33)     2:05.28 (44.98)     2:37.06 (31.78)
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:53.14    1:56.76         40  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 13              2) Wun, James T 13                
     3) McClellan, Sean E 13            4) McNeary, Daniel 13             
                  29.31     1:02.64 (33.33)     1:30.78 (28.14)     1:56.76 (25.98)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:57.53    2:24.73         34  
     1) Goldberg, Ilan 10               2) Tung, Nicholas E 10            
     3) Kim, Geonwoo D 10               4) Sohn, Daniel P 10              
                  47.38     1:21.72 (34.34)     1:55.13 (33.41)     2:24.73 (29.60)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:07.89    2:31.08         32  
     1) Ye, Calvin D 10                 2) DeFranco, Gregory J 9          
     3) McNamara, Luke V 9              4) Sherman, Benjammin 9           
                  38.78     1:22.44 (43.66)     1:59.79 (37.35)     2:31.08 (31.29)
  4 Club Fit Briarcliff-MR  'A'                 2:46.79    2:31.88         30  
     1) Pastore, James V 10             2) Johnsen, Darrien 10            
     3) Najarian, William 9             4) Costabile, Ryan 9              
                  40.50     1:21.36 (40.86)     2:00.20 (38.84)     2:31.88 (31.68)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:13.42    2:54.51         28  
     1) Kim, Gavin J 8                  2) Buchen, Max H 8                
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 8            4) Kern, Brian G 8                
                  42.14     1:29.17 (47.03)     2:17.41 (48.24)     2:54.51 (37.10)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                25.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR      21.83      22.76 ZQ      20  
  2 Winiarz, Brayan P   16 UNMA-MA                23.01      23.62 SILV    17  
  3 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR      23.42      23.72 SILV    16  
  4 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR                23.25      24.73 SILV    15  
  5 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR                25.35      25.05 SILV    14  
  6 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.35      25.68         13  
  7 Niewiarowski, Phil  14 UNMA-MA                26.43      25.89         12  
  8 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR                27.69      27.24         11  
  9 Haffner, Riley      13 2013/2014-MR           27.23      27.33          9  
 10 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR                29.35      28.46          7  
 11 Appelbaum, Josh R   15 2013/2014-MR           29.10      29.56          6  
 12 Haffner, Jackson    13 2013/2014-MR           31.00      30.34          5  
 13 Silva, Emanuel A    10 Dolphins-NJ            31.84      31.94          4  
 14 Trawick, Carmelo T  10 Dolphins-NJ            34.01      32.05          3  
 15 Zuniga, Vincent     10 Dolphins-NJ            33.31      33.53          2  
 16 Cante, Sebastian    10 Dolphins-NJ            36.13      35.28          1  
 17 Simpson, Austin G    9 JCCT-MR                35.71      37.55        
 18 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR      36.14      38.79        
 19 James, Charlie B     9 Dolphins-NJ            34.84      38.98        
 20 Tembulkar, Hamir P   9 FAST-MR                   NT      51.22        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                25.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      38.06         20  
                  38.12           38.06 ( )                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                54.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR      49.03      51.11 ZQ      20  
                  24.45       51.11 (26.66)                                        
  2 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR      51.91      51.82 SILV    17  
                  25.02       51.82 (26.80)                                        
  3 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR                53.14      53.83 SILV    16  
                  25.58       53.83 (28.25)                                        
  4 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR                52.00      54.20 SILV    15  
                  25.79       54.20 (28.41)                                        
  5 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR                53.23      54.58         14  
                  26.79       54.58 (27.79)                                        
  6 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR      54.50      55.14         13  
                  55.14           55.14 ( )                                        
  7 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR                56.42      55.41         12  
  8 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR                56.39      56.03         11  
                  27.09       56.03 (28.94)                                        
  9 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR                59.19      58.53          9  
                  28.21       58.53 (30.32)                                        
 10 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                59.99    1:00.23          7  
                  29.03     1:00.23 (31.20)                                        
 11 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              1:01.20    1:02.09          6  
                  29.57     1:02.09 (32.52)                                        
 12 Silva, Emanuel A    10 Dolphins-NJ          1:15.44    1:11.66          5  
                  32.82     1:11.66 (38.84)                                        
 13 Trawick, Carmelo T  10 Dolphins-NJ          1:26.54    1:14.61          4  
                  34.15     1:14.61 (40.46)                                        
 14 Zuniga, Vincent     10 Dolphins-NJ          1:17.62    1:16.32          3  
                  33.30     1:16.32 (43.02)                                        
 15 Edwards, Micaiah J   9 Dolphins-NJ          1:41.75    1:26.58          2  
                  38.92     1:26.58 (47.66)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Adrian A   9 Dolphins-NJ          1:37.08    1:29.05          1  
                  39.61     1:29.05 (49.44)                                        
 17 Mejia, Deivian A    10 Dolphins-NJ          1:35.00    1:36.22        
                  42.65     1:36.22 (53.57)                                        
 -- Charney-beck, Jaco  13 JCCT-MR              3:07.12         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              1:56.51    1:55.87 SILV    20  
                  26.21       55.10 (28.89)     1:25.81 (30.71)     1:55.87 (30.06)
  2 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              2:02.76    2:02.70         17  
                  28.60     1:00.43 (31.83)     1:32.95 (32.52)     2:02.70 (29.75)
  3 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.98    2:02.94         16  
                  27.05       58.03 (30.98)     1:30.78 (32.75)     2:02.94 (32.16)
  4 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.72    2:03.93         15  
                  27.57       59.31 (31.74)     1:32.23 (32.92)     2:03.93 (31.70)
  5 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              2:17.95    2:16.20         14  
                  31.02     1:05.89 (34.87)     1:41.45 (35.56)     2:16.20 (34.75)
  6 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              2:18.97    2:16.62         13  
                  30.50     1:04.61 (34.11)     1:40.53 (35.92)     2:16.62 (36.09)
  7 Silva, Emanuel A    10 Dolphins-NJ          2:45.00    2:36.07         12  
                  32.15     1:12.68 (40.53)     1:55.88 (43.20)     2:36.07 (40.19)
  8 Gonzalez, Adrian A   9 Dolphins-NJ          3:22.87    3:12.46         11  
                  39.40     1:28.96 (49.56)     2:23.06 (54.10)     3:12.46 (49.40)
 
Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      51.17         20  
                  51.17           51.17 ( )                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      49.89         20  
                  49.89           49.89 ( )                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR      59.87    1:01.49 SILV    20  
                  28.99     1:01.49 (32.50)                                        
  2 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              1:01.51    1:01.79 SILV    17  
                  28.74     1:01.79 (33.05)                                        
  3 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.10    1:02.82 SILV    16  
                  30.20     1:02.82 (32.62)                                        
  4 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.78    1:06.29         15  
                  31.21     1:06.29 (35.08)                                        
  5 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.16    1:06.76         14  
                  32.87     1:06.76 (33.89)                                        
  6 Niewiarowski, Phil  14 UNMA-MA              1:09.75    1:08.10         12  
                1:08.10         1:08.10 ( )                                        
  7 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              1:03.88    1:09.85         13  
                  32.16     1:09.85 (37.69)                                        
  8 Haffner, Jackson    13 2013/2014-MR         1:11.89    1:11.35         11  
                  34.43     1:11.35 (36.92)                                        
  9 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              1:15.75    1:11.52          9  
                  34.88     1:11.52 (36.64)                                        
 10 Harshbarger, Casmi  15 2013/2014-MR         1:12.32    1:12.79          7  
                  35.61     1:12.79 (37.18)                                        
 11 Appelbaum, Josh R   15 2013/2014-MR         1:21.00    1:21.12          6  
                  39.62     1:21.12 (41.50)                                        
 12 Silva, Emanuel A    10 Dolphins-NJ          1:25.67    1:26.18          5  
                  42.21     1:26.18 (43.97)                                        
 13 Trawick, Carmelo T  10 Dolphins-NJ          1:27.35    1:28.12          4  
                  41.15     1:28.12 (46.97)                                        
 14 Simpson, Austin G    9 JCCT-MR              1:37.00    1:29.50          3  
                  42.96     1:29.50 (46.54)                                        
 -- Cante, Sebastian    10 Dolphins-NJ          1:55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:41.22              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Tembulkar, Hamir P   9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:04.52        DQ (1:13.07)                                        
 -- James, Charlie B     9 Dolphins-NJ          1:28.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.08          DQ (50.01)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.26    2:14.88 SILV    20  
                  30.81     1:04.55 (33.74)     1:40.25 (35.70)     2:14.88 (34.63)
  2 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              2:19.95    2:18.82         17  
                  31.71     1:07.24 (35.53)     1:44.32 (37.08)     2:18.82 (34.50)
  3 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:23.93    2:20.64         16  
                  32.93     1:08.35 (35.42)     1:44.92 (36.57)     2:20.64 (35.72)
  4 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              2:20.35    2:23.27         15  
                  33.40     1:09.45 (36.05)     1:46.95 (37.50)     2:23.27 (36.32)
  5 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:39.21         14  
                  38.23     1:18.36 (40.13)     1:59.39 (41.03)     2:39.21 (39.82)
  6 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              2:41.15    2:40.97         13  
                  37.51     1:18.14 (40.63)     1:59.71 (41.57)     2:40.97 (41.26)
  7 Trawick, Carmelo T  10 Dolphins-NJ          3:20.00    3:05.24         12  
                  40.15     1:27.08 (46.93)     2:18.02 (50.94)     3:05.24 (47.22)
 
Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:02.06         20  
                1:02.22         1:02.06 ( )                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.50    1:10.13 SILV    20  
                  33.49     1:10.13 (36.64)                                        
  2 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.34    1:11.94         17  
                  33.58     1:11.94 (38.36)                                        
  3 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              1:18.14    1:17.80         16  
                  36.67     1:17.80 (41.13)                                        
  4 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              1:14.89    1:18.65         15  
                  36.83     1:18.65 (41.82)                                        
  5 Edwards, Micaiah J   9 Dolphins-NJ          1:55.00    1:55.35         14  
                  53.46   1:55.35 (1:01.89)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Adrian A   9 Dolphins-NJ          1:57.00    2:03.37         13  
                  58.35   2:03.37 (1:05.02)                                        
 -- Charney-beck, Jaco  13 JCCT-MR              1:16.98         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winiarz, Brayan P   16 UNMA-MA              2:22.59    2:20.04 ZQ      17  
                  31.06     1:06.74 (35.68)     1:43.49 (36.75)     2:20.04 (36.55)
  2 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.19    2:43.47         16  
                  35.10     1:16.71 (41.61)     2:00.85 (44.14)     2:43.47 (42.62)
  3 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:49.30    2:44.59         15  
                  36.76     1:18.76 (42.00)     2:01.56 (42.80)     2:44.59 (43.03)
  4 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              2:58.51    2:49.36         14  
                  36.48     1:18.72 (42.24)     2:03.63 (44.91)     2:49.36 (45.73)
  5 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              3:19.11    3:03.12         13  
                  41.20     1:28.54 (47.34)     2:16.05 (47.51)     3:03.12 (47.07)
 
Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:00.26         20  
                1:00.26         1:00.26 ( )                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR      55.18      56.13 ZQ      20  
                  25.72       56.13 (30.41)                                        
  2 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR                59.28    1:02.30 SILV    17  
                  29.48     1:02.30 (32.82)                                        
  3 Hwang, Gavin        16 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.92         16  
                  29.55     1:03.92 (34.37)                                        
  4 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:03.34    1:04.01         15  
                  29.63     1:04.01 (34.38)                                        
  5 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              1:04.15    1:04.29         14  
                  29.36     1:04.29 (34.93)                                        
  6 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              1:01.22    1:07.54         13  
                  29.49     1:07.54 (38.05)                                        
  7 Zuniga, Vincent     10 Dolphins-NJ          1:45.00    1:32.79         12  
                  41.17     1:32.79 (51.62)                                        
  8 Trawick, Carmelo T  10 Dolphins-NJ          1:55.00    1:48.61         11  
                  46.36   1:48.61 (1:02.25)                                        
  9 Edwards, Micaiah J   9 Dolphins-NJ          1:55.00    1:57.00          9  
                  49.09   1:57.00 (1:07.91)                                        
 10 Mejia, Deivian A    10 Dolphins-NJ          1:55.00    2:05.61          7  
                  55.68   2:05.61 (1:09.93)                                        
 -- Silva, Emanuel A    10 Dolphins-NJ          1:45.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  44.56          DQ (55.37)                                        
 -- Charney-beck, Jaco  13 JCCT-MR              1:20.96         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:28.93         20  
                  32.25     1:09.57 (37.32)     1:49.70 (40.13)     2:28.93 (39.23)
  2 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:43.18         17  
                  35.55     1:18.52 (42.97)     2:01.85 (43.33)     2:43.18 (41.33)
  3 Zuniga, Vincent     10 Dolphins-NJ          3:30.34    3:29.60         16  
                  38.42     1:29.48 (51.06)   2:33.17 (1:03.69)     3:29.60 (56.43)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.18    2:10.31 SILV    20  
                  27.80     1:00.28 (32.48)     1:40.30 (40.02)     2:10.31 (30.01)
  2 Winiarz, Brayan P   16 UNMA-MA              2:11.99    2:14.29 SILV    17  
                  28.60     1:05.28 (36.68)     1:42.56 (37.28)     2:14.29 (31.73)
  3 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.20    2:20.73 SILV    16  
                  25.64     1:00.37 (34.73)     1:46.88 (46.51)     2:20.73 (33.85)
  4 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              2:18.26    2:21.58 SILV    15  
                  29.07     1:05.61 (36.54)     1:50.72 (45.11)     2:21.58 (30.86)
  5 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              2:23.53    2:24.20 SILV    14  
                  29.98     1:06.07 (36.09)     1:50.10 (44.03)     2:24.20 (34.10)
  6 Harshbarger, Casmi  15 2013/2014-MR         2:25.50    2:28.77         13  
                  32.02     1:09.53 (37.51)     1:52.32 (42.79)     2:28.77 (36.45)
  7 Haffner, Riley      13 2013/2014-MR         2:37.13    2:37.57         12  
                  33.39     1:13.87 (40.48)     2:02.94 (49.07)     2:37.57 (34.63)
  8 Haffner, Jackson    13 2013/2014-MR         2:52.90    2:46.86         11  
                  37.41     1:16.12 (38.71)     2:09.70 (53.58)     2:46.86 (37.16)
  9 Appelbaum, Josh R   15 2013/2014-MR         2:50.50    2:52.04          9  
                  37.87     1:23.36 (45.49)     2:13.16 (49.80)     2:52.04 (38.88)
 10 Zuniga, Vincent     10 Dolphins-NJ          3:05.45    3:11.58          7  
                  39.05     1:26.27 (47.22)   2:28.71 (1:02.44)     3:11.58 (42.87)
 11 Trawick, Carmelo T  10 Dolphins-NJ          3:00.00    3:27.46          6  
                  43.62     1:32.13 (48.51)   2:42.31 (1:10.18)     3:27.46 (45.15)
 -- Cante, Sebastian    10 Dolphins-NJ          3:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  48.63     1:42.45 (53.82)   2:44.23 (1:01.78)          DQ (47.70)
 -- Silva, Emanuel A    10 Dolphins-NJ          3:03.11         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  41.21                             2:28.81 ( )          DQ (39.20)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:50.00    1:40.69         40  
     1) Isles, Ajani 12                 2) Sidoti, Daniel J 17            
     3) Wong, Aaron 16                  4) Buckland, Grant A 17           
                  28.62       53.72 (25.10)     1:17.50 (23.78)     1:40.69 (23.19)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:50.00    1:52.35         34  
     1) Rotolo, John M 17               2) Basak, Ronshekhar 12           
     3) Geraghty, Edward T 12           4) Walker, TyQuann S 11           
                  25.45       55.08 (29.63)     1:24.87 (29.79)     1:52.35 (27.48)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:50.00    1:53.19         32  
     1) Mulderrig, Aidan m 15           2) Agostino, Vincent J 12         
     3) Sohn, Tyler M 12                4) Simpson, Tyler J 11            
                  27.19       55.96 (28.77)     1:26.61 (30.65)     1:53.19 (26.58)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:50.00    1:53.34         30  
     1) Cohen, Emanuel S 15             2) Shopis, Nicholas 11            
     3) Sivasankaran, Dhanush R 11      4) Walters, Tyler A 11            
                  25.68       55.45 (29.77)     1:25.84 (30.39)     1:53.34 (27.50)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:50.00    1:53.80         28  
     1) Hwang, Gavin 16                 2) Buchen, Kasper G 11            
     3) Hwang, Colin 11                 4) Ciriaco, Zachary M 12          
                  24.58       54.31 (29.73)     1:24.68 (30.37)     1:53.80 (29.12)
  6 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                           NT    1:58.50         26  
     1) Derry, Yashua A 16              2) Lobo, Marc 12                  
     3) Celaj, IIirian 11               4) Williams, Aaron D 16           
                  32.60       58.39 (25.79)     1:33.51 (35.12)     1:58.50 (24.99)
  7 Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'A'          2:12.42    2:15.71         24  
     1) Trawick, Carmelo T 10           2) Zuniga, Vincent 10             
     3) Rosado, Damien A 11             4) Silva, Emanuel A 10            
                  33.62     1:07.67 (34.05)     1:24.37 (16.70)     2:15.71 (51.34)
  8 Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'B'          2:22.75    2:39.05         22  
     1) Simmons, Zachai T 11            2) Edwards, Micaiah J 9           
     3) Mejia, Deivian A 10             4) Jones, Nah'ronn C 11           
                  39.91     1:31.99 (52.08)     2:01.17 (29.18)     2:39.05 (37.88)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:01.18    1:53.42         40  
     1) Sidoti, Daniel J 17             2) Wong, Aaron 16                 
     3) Buckland, Grant A 17            4) Isles, Ajani 12                
                  28.07     1:00.78 (32.71)     1:25.47 (24.69)     1:53.42 (27.95)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:35.63    2:08.74         34  
     1) Agostino, Vincent J 12          2) Walker, TyQuann S 11           
     3) Ciriaco, Zachary M 12           4) Simpson, Tyler J 11            
                  34.42     1:10.28 (35.86)     1:41.65 (31.37)     2:08.74 (27.09)
  3 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:07.71    2:11.65         32  
     1) Derry, Yashua A 16              2) Williams, Aaron D 16           
     3) Celaj, IIirian 11               4) Lobo, Marc 12                  
                  27.30     1:10.81 (43.51)     1:47.25 (36.44)     2:11.65 (24.40)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:13.86         30  
     1) Chun, Min I 11                  2) Sallusto, Andrew J 12          
     3) Buchen, Kasper G 11             4) Walters, Tyler A 11            
                  36.52     1:12.28 (35.76)     1:45.40 (33.12)     2:13.86 (28.46)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    2:21.18         28  
     1) Hwang, Colin 11                 2) Ioanitescu, Justin g 12        
     3) Lim, Hans C 11                  4) Van, Jacob M 12                
                  36.70     1:16.72 (40.02)   2:21.18 (1:04.46)                    
  6 Boys & Girls Club Dolphins-NJ  'A'          2:37.52    2:38.12         26  
     1) Trawick, Carmelo T 10           2) Cante, Sebastian 10            
     3) Zuniga, Vincent 10              4) Silva, Emanuel A 10            
                  40.83       55.00 (14.17)     1:27.55 (32.55)   2:38.12 (1:10.57)