Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/15/2014 11:13 AM
           2014 MR FAST IMXtreme Challenge - 1/11/2014 to 1/12/2014            
                    IMXtreme Challenge, Sanction #: 140123                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.86    1:13.85 SILV    20  
                  35.26     1:13.85 (38.59)                                        
  2 Cedeno, Sofia M     10 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:15.26 SILV    17  
                  34.86     1:15.26 (40.40)                                        
  3 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:22.68         16  
                  40.24     1:22.68 (42.44)                                        
  4 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR              1:28.83    1:24.12         15  
                  40.06     1:24.12 (44.06)                                        
  5 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR              1:22.73    1:24.22         14  
                  39.30     1:24.22 (44.92)                                        
  6 Geraci, Cathie J     9 NRYS-MR              1:27.07    1:24.31         13  
                  39.52     1:24.31 (44.79)                                        
  7 Geraci, Arianna N    9 NRYS-MR              1:27.42    1:24.72         12  
                  41.57     1:24.72 (43.15)                                        
  8 Condon, Daniella M   8 NRYS-MR              1:25.32    1:26.03         11  
                  40.84     1:26.03 (45.19)                                        
  9 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.77    1:31.23          9  
                  41.85     1:31.23 (49.38)                                        
 10 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR              1:21.48    1:34.12          7  
                  44.17     1:34.12 (49.95)                                        
 11 Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.63          6  
                  43.42     1:35.63 (52.21)                                        
 12 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.23          5  
                  49.52     1:43.23 (53.71)                                        
 13 Khanuja, Deeva K     8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:51.97          4  
                  52.16     1:51.97 (59.81)                                        
 14 Nikon-Chatfield, L   7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:57.85          3  
                  54.45   1:57.85 (1:03.40)                                        
 15 Rubio, Veronica      7 FAST-MR                   NT    2:28.03          2  
                1:08.58   2:28.03 (1:19.45)                                        
 16 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:43.15          1  
                1:15.34   2:43.15 (1:27.81)                                        
 -- Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.19         NS        
 -- Wasserman, Rebecca  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.45    2:43.58 SILV    20  
                  38.12     1:20.94 (42.82)     2:04.08 (43.14)     2:43.58 (39.50)
  2 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.53    2:48.89 SILV    17  
                  37.11     1:20.34 (43.23)     2:05.39 (45.05)     2:48.89 (43.50)
  3 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.11    2:50.67         16  
                  37.14     1:20.19 (43.05)     2:05.03 (44.84)     2:50.67 (45.64)
  4 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR              2:57.16    2:59.38         15  
                  38.97     1:24.71 (45.74)     2:13.70 (48.99)     2:59.38 (45.68)
  5 Condon, Daniella M   8 NRYS-MR              2:55.43    3:04.23         14  
                  39.31     1:27.44 (48.13)     2:17.17 (49.73)     3:04.23 (47.06)
  6 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR              3:12.38    3:04.74         13  
                  38.33     1:24.55 (46.22)     2:15.53 (50.98)     3:04.74 (49.21)
  7 Geraci, Cathie J     9 NRYS-MR              3:08.38    3:05.71         12  
                  41.95     1:30.36 (48.41)     2:20.60 (50.24)     3:05.71 (45.11)
  8 Geraci, Arianna N    9 NRYS-MR              3:10.14    3:06.81         11  
                  41.61     1:30.77 (49.16)     2:21.84 (51.07)     3:06.81 (44.97)
  9 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    3:20.11    3:06.94          9  
                  43.86     1:33.07 (49.21)     2:22.18 (49.11)     3:06.94 (44.76)
 10 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                   NT    3:16.52          7  
                  40.08     1:32.42 (52.34)     2:26.46 (54.04)     3:16.52 (50.06)
 11 Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:21.40          6  
                  40.12     1:29.67 (49.55)     2:28.61 (58.94)     3:21.40 (52.79)
 12 Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR              3:38.14    3:26.03          5  
                  47.11     1:40.19 (53.08)     2:36.31 (56.12)     3:26.03 (49.72)
 13 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:27.77          4  
                  43.42     1:35.83 (52.41)     2:32.76 (56.93)     3:27.77 (55.01)
 14 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR              3:35.88    3:32.82          3  
                  44.14     1:42.03 (57.89)   2:42.06 (1:00.03)     3:32.82 (50.76)
 15 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                   NT    3:33.29          2  
                  48.30     1:44.03 (55.73)     2:41.46 (57.43)     3:33.29 (51.83)
 16 Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR                   NT    4:22.33          1  
                  56.48   2:06.42 (1:09.94)   4:22.33 (2:15.91)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.03      38.08 SILV    20  
  2 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR                43.26      40.43 SILV    17  
  3 Condon, Daniella M   8 NRYS-MR                47.37      43.61         16  
  4 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR                48.61      43.97         15  
  5 Geraci, Cathie J     9 NRYS-MR                48.47      45.20         14  
  6 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.23         13  
  7 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                51.52      47.16         12  
  8 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.49      47.95         11  
  9 Geraci, Arianna N    9 NRYS-MR                56.23      48.26          9  
 10 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      48.78      48.59          7  
 11 Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.20          6  
 12 Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR                   NT      54.89          5  
 13 Nikon-Chatfield, L   7 FAST-MR              1:03.76    1:04.69          4  
 14 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.07    1:11.69          3  
 -- Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.56         NS        
 -- Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.39         NS        
 -- Khanuja, Deeva K     8 FAST-MR                56.68         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.98    1:22.77 SILV    20  
                  39.72     1:22.77 (43.05)                                        
  2 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.64    1:27.23 SILV    17  
                  42.13     1:27.23 (45.10)                                        
  3 Morris Exeter, May   9 NRYS-MR              1:35.42    1:27.44 SILV    16  
                  42.57     1:27.44 (44.87)                                        
  4 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.95    1:28.49 SILV    15  
                  42.34     1:28.49 (46.15)                                        
  5 Condon, Daniella M   8 NRYS-MR              1:41.10    1:32.95 SILV    14  
                  43.89     1:32.95 (49.06)                                        
  6 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.40    1:34.49 SILV    13  
                  45.90     1:34.49 (48.59)                                        
  7 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.24    1:34.66 SILV    12  
                  44.84     1:34.66 (49.82)                                        
  8 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.96    1:36.41 SILV    11  
                  45.55     1:36.41 (50.86)                                        
  9 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.40    1:37.34          9  
                  47.41     1:37.34 (49.93)                                        
 10 Geraci, Cathie J     9 NRYS-MR              1:40.11    1:37.87          6.5
                  49.57     1:37.87 (48.30)                                        
 10 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.69    1:37.87          6.5
                  48.73     1:37.87 (49.14)                                        
 12 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR              1:40.06    1:43.55          5  
                  51.50     1:43.55 (52.05)                                        
 13 Geraci, Arianna N    9 NRYS-MR              1:57.94    1:44.64          4  
                  53.11     1:44.64 (51.53)                                        
 14 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR              1:35.42    1:45.48          3  
                  47.52     1:45.48 (57.96)                                        
 15 Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR              1:52.09    1:50.37          2  
 16 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:52.41          1  
                  55.09     1:52.41 (57.32)                                        
 17 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR              2:02.33    1:57.34        
                  55.18   1:57.34 (1:02.16)                                        
 -- Rubio, Veronica      7 FAST-MR              2:36.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:04.68        DQ (1:10.20)                                        
 -- Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris Exeter, May   9 NRYS-MR                39.98      41.85 ZQ      20  
  2 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.36      42.63 JO      17  
  3 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      46.39      45.30 SILV    16  
  4 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.44      47.68 SILV    15  
  5 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR                47.15      48.70         14  
  6 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.12      50.15         13  
  7 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      57.33      54.24         12  
  8 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR              1:04.09      57.26         11  
  9 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.26    1:02.57          9  
 10 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:07.53          7  
 11 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.86    1:25.63          6  
 -- Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR                48.15         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rubio, Veronica      7 FAST-MR              1:11.83         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Khanuja, Deeva K     8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.18    1:31.69 ZQ      20  
                  43.83     1:31.69 (47.86)                                        
  2 Morris Exeter, May   9 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:34.55 SILV    17  
                  44.69     1:34.55 (49.86)                                        
  3 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.90    1:48.66         16  
  4 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.83    1:49.69         15  
                  52.78     1:49.69 (56.91)                                        
  5 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.89    1:51.56         14  
                  51.19   1:51.56 (1:00.37)                                        
  6 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR              1:57.64    1:51.68         13  
                  52.62     1:51.68 (59.06)                                        
  7 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                   NT    2:06.40         12  
                  59.16   2:06.40 (1:07.24)                                        
  8 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR              2:20.04    2:19.14         11  
                1:06.10   2:19.14 (1:13.04)                                        
 -- Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:06.18        DQ (1:13.17)                                        
 -- Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:12.26        DQ (1:17.40)                                        
 -- Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.60          DQ (53.56)                                        
 -- Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:06.86        DQ (1:10.57)                                        
 -- Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Other
                1:24.77        DQ (1:42.48)                                        
 -- Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.11         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cedeno, Sofia M     10 NRYS-MR                   NT      42.67 SILV    20  
  2 Geraci, Cathie J     9 NRYS-MR                49.77      45.30         17  
  3 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR                48.91      46.39         16  
  4 Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.44         15  
  5 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      48.95      46.76         14  
  6 Condon, Daniella M   8 NRYS-MR                48.65      48.58         13  
  7 Geraci, Arianna N    9 NRYS-MR                50.65      50.31         12  
  8 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                50.16      54.58         11  
  9 Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.03          9  
 10 Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR                   NT      57.50          7  
 11 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.81          6  
 12 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.25          5  
 -- Nikon-Chatfield, L   7 FAST-MR              1:03.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      54.12         NS        
 -- Khanuja, Deeva K     8 FAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.90    1:28.10 SILV    20  
                  39.75     1:28.10 (48.35)                                        
  2 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.11    1:31.08 SILV    17  
                  40.60     1:31.08 (50.48)                                        
  3 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.47    1:33.36 SILV    16  
                  42.21     1:33.36 (51.15)                                        
  4 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR              1:55.10    1:58.30         15  
                  51.16   1:58.30 (1:07.14)                                        
  5 Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR                   NT    2:06.47         14  
                  58.07   2:06.47 (1:08.40)                                        
  6 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                   NT    2:06.53         13  
                  59.10   2:06.53 (1:07.43)                                        
  7 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR                   NT    2:09.28         12  
                1:00.73   2:09.28 (1:08.55)                                        
 -- Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris Exeter, May   9 NRYS-MR              1:33.84    1:27.00 SILV    20  
                  43.82     1:27.00 (43.18)                                        
  2 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.26    1:27.37 SILV    17  
                  39.71     1:27.37 (47.66)                                        
  3 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.46    1:27.56 SILV    16  
                  40.33     1:27.56 (47.23)                                        
  4 Cedeno, Sofia M     10 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:30.81         15  
                  41.72     1:30.81 (49.09)                                        
  5 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.91    1:32.70         14  
                  45.15     1:32.70 (47.55)                                        
  6 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.08         13  
                  46.55     1:33.08 (46.53)                                        
  7 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR              1:33.43    1:33.62         12  
                  45.01     1:33.62 (48.61)                                        
  8 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR              1:36.97    1:35.44         11  
                  44.72     1:35.44 (50.72)                                        
  9 Geraci, Cathie J     9 NRYS-MR              1:47.40    1:37.78          9  
                  44.07     1:37.78 (53.71)                                        
 10 Condon, Daniella M   8 NRYS-MR              1:41.91    1:38.55          7  
                  44.02     1:38.55 (54.53)                                        
 11 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.44    1:39.06          6  
                  46.91     1:39.06 (52.15)                                        
 12 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.43    1:43.45          5  
                  46.98     1:43.45 (56.47)                                        
 13 Geraci, Arianna N    9 NRYS-MR              1:49.50    1:44.08          4  
                  50.19     1:44.08 (53.89)                                        
 14 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR              1:57.61    1:49.53          3  
                  54.86     1:49.53 (54.67)                                        
 15 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:01.71          2  
                  56.65   2:01.71 (1:05.06)                                        
 16 Khanuja, Deeva K     8 FAST-MR                   NT    2:05.81          1  
 -- Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:16.26                                                            
 -- Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  51.98          DQ (59.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  JO
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.11    3:06.66         20  
                  41.14     1:28.37 (47.23)     2:21.47 (53.10)     3:06.66 (45.19)
  2 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:12.98         17  
                  40.00     1:31.74 (51.74)   2:32.26 (1:00.52)     3:12.98 (40.72)
  3 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:13.45    3:15.59         16  
                  43.40     1:29.91 (46.51)   2:31.23 (1:01.32)     3:15.59 (44.36)
  4 Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:25.66         15  
                  47.47     1:39.05 (51.58)     2:37.27 (58.22)     3:25.66 (48.39)
  5 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                   NT    3:47.68         14  
                  52.97     1:51.08 (58.11)   2:58.05 (1:06.97)     3:47.68 (49.63)
 -- Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:05.24   2:07.74 (1:02.50)   3:21.94 (1:14.20)          DQ (53.77)
 -- Barabasi, Bianca R  10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                                1:55.29 ( )   3:16.29 (1:21.00)          DQ (53.49)
 -- Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:27.72         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.81    2:17.65 SILV    20  
                  32.41     1:06.61 (34.20)     1:43.87 (37.26)     2:17.65 (33.78)
  2 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.92    2:18.63 SILV    17  
                  34.48     1:09.64 (35.16)     1:46.83 (37.19)     2:18.63 (31.80)
  3 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.20    2:25.07 SILV    16  
                  36.04     1:13.05 (37.01)     1:51.88 (38.83)     2:25.07 (33.19)
  4 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.76    2:47.59         15  
                  39.53     1:24.36 (44.83)     2:10.35 (45.99)     2:47.59 (37.24)
  5 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.11    2:51.12         14  
                  43.53     1:27.88 (44.35)     2:12.36 (44.48)     2:51.12 (38.76)
  6 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.00    2:53.99         13  
                  41.70     1:25.02 (43.32)     2:11.69 (46.67)     2:53.99 (42.30)
  7 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:02.93         12  
                  45.13     1:32.85 (47.72)     2:19.82 (46.97)     3:02.93 (43.11)
  8 Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR              3:20.10    3:07.76         11  
                  45.26     1:33.06 (47.80)     2:21.35 (48.29)     3:07.76 (46.41)
  9 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.87    3:11.23          9  
                  46.61     1:36.35 (49.74)     2:28.68 (52.33)     3:11.23 (42.55)
 10 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR                   NT    3:19.42          7  
                  46.75     1:34.56 (47.81)     2:26.89 (52.33)     3:19.42 (52.53)
 11 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                   NT    3:35.87          6  
                  51.01     1:46.79 (55.78)     2:42.45 (55.66)     3:35.87 (53.42)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  JO
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:21.58    6:09.67         20  
                  32.77     1:09.11 (36.34)     1:46.48 (37.37)     2:24.37 (37.89)
        3:02.27 (37.90)     3:39.66 (37.39)     4:18.22 (38.56)     4:56.18 (37.96)
        5:33.68 (37.50)     6:09.67 (35.99)                                        
  2 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:19.75    6:13.93         17  
                  31.45     1:07.85 (36.40)     1:45.60 (37.75)     2:23.49 (37.89)
        3:01.94 (38.45)     3:40.76 (38.82)     4:19.75 (38.99)     4:58.63 (38.88)
        5:37.69 (39.06)     6:13.93 (36.24)                                        
  3 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:40.28    6:24.76         16  
                  34.28     1:12.52 (38.24)     1:52.28 (39.76)     2:32.03 (39.75)
        3:12.34 (40.31)     3:52.29 (39.95)     4:32.42 (40.13)     5:12.19 (39.77)
        5:49.67 (37.48)     6:24.76 (35.09)                                        
  4 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              9:04.01    7:20.15         15  
                  36.13     1:17.80 (41.67)     2:00.94 (43.14)     2:45.56 (44.62)
        3:31.69 (46.13)     4:17.76 (46.07)     5:05.21 (47.45)     5:52.15 (46.94)
        6:38.96 (46.81)     7:20.15 (41.19)                                        
  5 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    7:27.59    7:20.68         14  
                  36.55     1:20.01 (43.46)     2:04.89 (44.88)     2:50.12 (45.23)
        3:35.20 (45.08)     4:22.62 (47.42)     5:08.82 (46.20)     5:54.78 (45.96)
        6:39.23 (44.45)     7:20.68 (41.45)                                        
  6 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              7:22.30    7:23.88         13  
                  35.94     1:19.64 (43.70)     2:03.85 (44.21)     2:49.96 (46.11)
        3:36.01 (46.05)     4:21.77 (45.76)     5:09.42 (47.65)     5:55.61 (46.19)
        6:41.00 (45.39)     7:23.88 (42.88)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    7:46.98    7:30.61         12  
                  40.95     1:25.56 (44.61)     2:11.01 (45.45)     2:57.15 (46.14)
        3:44.24 (47.09)     4:31.32 (47.08)     5:18.08 (46.76)     6:03.83 (45.75)
        6:49.80 (45.97)     7:30.61 (40.81)                                        
  8 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              7:25.90    7:39.07         11  
                  40.04     1:24.74 (44.70)   2:57.75 (1:33.01)     3:44.88 (47.13)
                                4:32.31 ( )                                        
            6:55.95 ( )     7:39.07 (43.12)                                        
  9 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                   NT    7:53.91          9  
                  38.45     1:25.46 (47.01)     2:14.89 (49.43)     3:03.16 (48.27)
        3:53.15 (49.99)     4:42.09 (48.94)   7:12.47 (2:30.38)     8:01.78 (49.31)
            7:53.91 ( )                                                            
 10 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:56.53          7  
                  39.50     1:26.40 (46.90)     2:15.41 (49.01)     3:05.99 (50.58)
        3:55.79 (49.80)     4:45.86 (50.07)     5:37.05 (51.19)     6:26.83 (49.78)
        7:14.96 (48.13)     7:56.53 (41.57)                                        
 11 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR    8:19.03    7:58.14          6  
                  40.76     1:27.85 (47.09)     2:16.16 (48.31)     3:06.17 (50.01)
        3:55.45 (49.28)     4:45.28 (49.83)     5:34.87 (49.59)     6:23.95 (49.08)
        7:12.79 (48.84)     7:58.14 (45.35)                                        
 12 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    8:09.25          5  
                  44.11     1:31.34 (47.23)     2:21.52 (50.18)     3:09.72 (48.20)
        3:57.51 (47.79)     4:48.86 (51.35)     5:40.30 (51.44)     6:31.22 (50.92)
        7:22.20 (50.98)     8:09.25 (47.05)                                        
 13 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                   NT    8:56.93          4  
                  47.11     1:40.60 (53.49)     2:33.35 (52.75)     3:29.43 (56.08)
        4:22.94 (53.51)     5:18.92 (55.98)     6:14.09 (55.17)     7:10.28 (56.19)
        8:03.82 (53.54)     8:56.93 (53.11)                                        
 14 Thomas, Sneha E     11 FAST-MR                   NT    8:59.96          3  
                  54.36   2:00.45 (1:06.09)   3:07.91 (1:07.46)   4:22.42 (1:14.51)
                                6:41.49 ( )   7:51.33 (1:09.84)   9:00.55 (1:09.22)
     10:06.04 (1:05.49)         8:59.96 ( )                                        
 15 Lindstrom, Ava      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    9:45.51          2  
                  49.17     1:46.92 (57.75)   2:47.40 (1:00.48)   3:49.59 (1:02.19)
      5:53.98 (2:04.39)     6:52.95 (58.97)                             7:53.88 ( )
      8:56.15 (1:02.27)     9:45.51 (49.36)                                        
 16 Tembulkar, Yaman P  11 FAST-MR                   NT    9:48.68          1  
                  52.23     1:51.47 (59.24)   2:52.02 (1:00.55)   3:52.72 (1:00.70)
      4:54.16 (1:01.44)     5:53.79 (59.63)   6:55.67 (1:01.88)     7:55.62 (59.95)
      8:57.08 (1:01.46)     9:48.68 (51.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.35      35.19 SILV    20  
  2 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.40      36.80 SILV    17  
  3 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.17      39.68         16  
  4 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.07      41.64         15  
  5 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.99      42.78         14  
  6 Lindstrom, Ava      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.88         13  
  7 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                56.70      50.86         12  
  8 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR              1:03.25      56.97         11  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.56    1:08.88 ZQ      20  
                  33.54     1:08.88 (35.34)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.92    1:14.66 SILV    17  
                  36.75     1:14.66 (37.91)                                        
  3 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.23    1:19.32 SILV    16  
                  39.21     1:19.32 (40.11)                                        
  4 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:18.98    1:21.60 SILV    15  
                  39.35     1:21.60 (42.25)                                        
  5 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.14    1:23.39         14  
  6 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:20.25    1:24.35         13  
  7 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:27.23    1:24.55         12  
                  41.58     1:24.55 (42.97)                                        
  8 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.72    1:25.26         11  
                  40.98     1:25.26 (44.28)                                        
  9 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.53    1:29.90          9  
                  44.59     1:29.90 (45.31)                                        
 10 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.96    1:30.28          7  
                  44.62     1:30.28 (45.66)                                        
 11 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR              1:36.43    1:30.34          6  
 12 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.00    1:31.99          5  
                  44.97     1:31.99 (47.02)                                        
 13 Forrest, Jasmine R  11 NRYS-MR              1:45.66    1:32.11          4  
 14 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.80    1:33.73          3  
 15 Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR              1:34.71    1:34.75          2  
                  45.26     1:34.75 (49.49)                                        
 16 Negron, Lori L      11 NRYS-MR              2:00.38    1:41.02          1  
                  46.92     1:41.02 (54.10)                                        
 17 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR              1:56.20    1:48.99        
                  52.66     1:48.99 (56.33)                                        
 18 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR              1:49.03    1:56.26        
                  52.98   1:56.26 (1:03.28)                                        
 19 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR              2:14.36    2:03.41        
                  58.61   2:03.41 (1:04.80)                                        
 20 Thomas, Sneha E     11 FAST-MR              2:18.00    2:16.37        
                1:06.79   2:16.37 (1:09.58)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Negron, Lori L      11 NRYS-MR                47.94      41.72 SILV    20  
  2 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.22      42.50 SILV    17  
  3 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.21      45.91         16  
  4 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.90      48.19         15  
  5 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.41      50.28         14  
  6 Forrest, Jasmine R  11 NRYS-MR                51.87      50.31         13  
 -- Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.13    1:17.83 ZQ      20  
                  36.59     1:17.83 (41.24)                                        
  2 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:30.63    1:29.96 SILV    17  
  3 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:32.14         16  
                  44.03     1:32.14 (48.11)                                        
  4 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.61    1:33.81         15  
  5 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.93    1:34.60         14  
  6 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.21    1:38.78         13  
                  47.43     1:38.78 (51.35)                                        
  7 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:39.39    1:39.39         12  
                  46.53     1:39.39 (52.86)                                        
  8 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:43.81    1:43.40         11  
                  48.73     1:43.40 (54.67)                                        
  9 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.37    1:47.02          9  
                  51.30     1:47.02 (55.72)                                        
 10 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.06    1:47.73          7  
 11 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.37    1:47.78          6  
                  49.18     1:47.78 (58.60)                                        
 12 Thomas, Sneha E     11 FAST-MR                   NT    2:19.11          5  
                1:03.71   2:19.11 (1:15.40)                                        
 -- Tembulkar, Yaman P  11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:07.73        DQ (1:19.57)                                        
 -- Lindstrom, Ava      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.43          DQ (59.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.27      44.95         20  
  2 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.14      46.34         17  
  3 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                   NT      47.96         16  
 -- Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.69    1:11.97 JO      20  
                  32.55     1:11.97 (39.42)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.65    1:17.86 SILV    17  
                  34.69     1:17.86 (43.17)                                        
  3 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.67    1:23.83 SILV    16  
                  38.41     1:23.83 (45.42)                                        
  4 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:42.23    1:27.13         15  
                  39.08     1:27.13 (48.05)                                        
  5 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.11    1:30.88         14  
                  41.69     1:30.88 (49.19)                                        
  6 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:31.17         13  
                  42.33     1:31.17 (48.84)                                        
  7 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:27.40    1:32.36         12  
                  40.83     1:32.36 (51.53)                                        
  8 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.90    1:37.93         11  
                  43.78     1:37.93 (54.15)                                        
  9 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.26    1:42.93          9  
 10 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.00    1:43.55          7  
                  46.87     1:43.55 (56.68)                                        
 11 Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR              1:59.35    1:43.57          6  
                  47.09     1:43.57 (56.48)                                        
 12 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:56.10    1:45.58          5  
                  45.39   1:45.58 (1:00.19)                                        
 13 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:54.46          4  
                  52.55   1:54.46 (1:01.91)                                        
 14 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:57.47          3  
                  50.12   1:57.47 (1:07.35)                                        
 -- Thomas, Sneha E     11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.64        DQ (1:10.70)                                        
 -- Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR         NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  49.77        DQ (1:00.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.94    1:19.76         20  
                  36.86     1:19.76 (42.90)                                        
  2 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.00    1:28.70         17  
                  44.37     1:28.70 (44.33)                                        
  3 Minozzi, Marissa L  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.27    1:32.40         16  
                  43.23     1:32.40 (49.17)                                        
  4 Negron, Lori L      11 NRYS-MR              1:39.97    1:33.54         15  
                  45.30     1:33.54 (48.24)                                        
  5 Forrest, Jasmine R  11 NRYS-MR              1:49.78    1:33.88         14  
                  40.98     1:33.88 (52.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  JO
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.64    2:32.03         20  
                  32.92     1:10.22 (37.30)     1:55.15 (44.93)     2:32.03 (36.88)
  2 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.31    2:44.46         17  
                  36.58     1:16.51 (39.93)     2:08.88 (52.37)     2:44.46 (35.58)
  3 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.98    2:51.84         16  
                  40.76     1:23.75 (42.99)     2:16.38 (52.63)     2:51.84 (35.46)
  4 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.79    2:59.62         15  
                  41.44     1:25.22 (43.78)     2:18.50 (53.28)     2:59.62 (41.12)
  5 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              2:59.71    3:02.64         14  
                  39.95     1:24.97 (45.02)     2:21.89 (56.92)     3:02.64 (40.75)
  6 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              3:24.96    3:04.19         13  
                  41.14                             2:22.71 ( )     3:04.19 (41.48)
  7 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                   NT    3:06.64         12  
                  43.70     1:31.27 (47.57)     2:24.65 (53.38)     3:06.64 (41.99)
  8 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              2:59.46    3:10.81         11  
                  42.34     1:31.33 (48.99)     2:26.09 (54.76)     3:10.81 (44.72)
  9 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:16.63          9  
                  44.64     1:32.16 (47.52)     2:31.16 (59.00)     3:16.63 (45.47)
 10 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.56    3:24.00          7  
                  47.06     1:41.69 (54.63)     2:40.93 (59.24)     3:24.00 (43.07)
 11 Lindstrom, Ava      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:52.04          6  
                  54.12   1:54.75 (1:00.63)   2:57.59 (1:02.84)     3:52.04 (54.45)
 12 Tembulkar, Yaman P  11 FAST-MR                   NT    4:14.35          5  
                  55.99   1:59.90 (1:03.91)   3:15.34 (1:15.44)     4:14.35 (59.01)
 13 Thomas, Sneha E     11 FAST-MR                   NT    4:24.83          4  
                  58.19   2:09.37 (1:11.18)   3:21.15 (1:11.78)   4:24.83 (1:03.68)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              2:44.18    2:38.96         20  
                  35.54     1:17.70 (42.16)     1:59.95 (42.25)     2:38.96 (39.01)
  2 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR                   NT    2:39.91         17  
                  36.58     1:16.74 (40.16)     1:59.49 (42.75)     2:39.91 (40.42)
  3 Nieves, Tilly L     13 NRYS-MR              2:57.82    2:56.60         16  
                  38.55     1:22.39 (43.84)     2:10.54 (48.15)     2:56.60 (46.06)
  4 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              3:04.93    3:07.38         15  
                  38.74     1:25.98 (47.24)   3:07.38 (1:41.40)                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  JO
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:59.29    6:11.05         20  
                  30.63     1:06.17 (35.54)     1:43.68 (37.51)     2:22.21 (38.53)
        3:00.71 (38.50)     3:39.29 (38.58)     4:17.72 (38.43)     4:55.87 (38.15)
        5:34.40 (38.53)     6:11.05 (36.65)                                        
  2 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:04.29    6:22.10         17  
                  33.28     1:11.49 (38.21)     1:50.93 (39.44)     2:30.19 (39.26)
        3:09.55 (39.36)     3:48.74 (39.19)     4:27.90 (39.16)     5:06.08 (38.18)
        5:43.62 (37.54)     6:22.10 (38.48)                                        
  3 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:35.14    6:22.58         16  
                  31.68     1:08.21 (36.53)     1:46.88 (38.67)     2:26.56 (39.68)
        3:05.61 (39.05)     3:45.16 (39.55)     4:25.14 (39.98)     5:04.86 (39.72)
        5:44.55 (39.69)     6:22.58 (38.03)                                        
  4 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              6:35.58    6:52.51         15  
                  33.41     1:11.91 (38.50)     1:52.59 (40.68)     2:34.33 (41.74)
        3:16.92 (42.59)     4:00.10 (43.18)     4:44.03 (43.93)     5:28.01 (43.98)
        6:11.47 (43.46)     6:52.51 (41.04)                                        
  5 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              7:31.11    7:11.50         14  
                  36.39     1:19.81 (43.42)     2:04.91 (45.10)     2:49.35 (44.44)
        3:33.86 (44.51)     4:18.96 (45.10)     5:03.41 (44.45)     5:48.41 (45.00)
        6:31.38 (42.97)     7:11.50 (40.12)                                        
  6 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              7:34.97    7:25.40         13  
                  38.96     1:21.95 (42.99)     2:08.08 (46.13)     2:53.74 (45.66)
        3:38.92 (45.18)     4:25.78 (46.86)     5:12.56 (46.78)     5:57.66 (45.10)
        6:42.58 (44.92)     7:25.40 (42.82)                                        
  7 Penha, Sachi C      14 FAST-MR              8:13.03    8:09.14         12  
                                1:28.52 ( )                             3:08.66 ( )
      8:09.14 (5:00.48)                                                            
 -- Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:04.39         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:11.56 SILV    20  
                  34.97     1:11.56 (36.59)                                        
  2 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              1:42.66    1:38.33         17  
                  48.56     1:38.33 (49.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.13    2:31.21 SILV    20  
                  35.27     1:13.50 (38.23)     1:53.37 (39.87)     2:31.21 (37.84)
  2 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              2:43.11    2:39.63 SILV    17  
                  36.77     1:16.81 (40.04)     1:58.62 (41.81)     2:39.63 (41.01)
  3 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.63    2:42.28 SILV    16  
                  37.05     1:18.12 (41.07)     2:00.42 (42.30)     2:42.28 (41.86)
  4 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ                   NT    2:55.76         15  
                  39.81     1:24.32 (44.51)     2:10.92 (46.60)     2:55.76 (44.84)
  5 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              3:04.29    3:04.10         14  
                                                    2:19.91 ( )     3:04.10 (44.19)
  6 Penha, Sachi C      14 FAST-MR              3:15.79    3:22.15         13  
  7 Nieves, Tilly L     13 NRYS-MR              3:35.48    3:27.28         12  
                                1:35.32 ( )     2:30.97 (55.65)     3:27.28 (56.31)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              1:35.49    1:33.21         20  
                  42.85     1:33.21 (50.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.63    3:00.15         20  
                  41.16     1:27.07 (45.91)     2:13.80 (46.73)     3:00.15 (46.35)
  2 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.61    3:07.71         17  
                  41.52     1:29.44 (47.92)     2:18.34 (48.90)     3:07.71 (49.37)
  3 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              3:13.88    3:15.72         16  
                  41.01     1:29.26 (48.25)     2:22.70 (53.44)     3:15.72 (53.02)
  4 Penha, Sachi C      14 FAST-MR              3:27.32    3:30.25         15  
                  48.36     1:41.28 (52.92)     2:36.11 (54.83)     3:30.25 (54.14)
  5 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              4:36.17    3:39.97         14  
                  50.29     1:46.34 (56.05)     2:44.03 (57.69)     3:39.97 (55.94)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR                   NT    1:40.37         20  
                  42.83     1:40.37 (57.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  JO
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.20    2:43.29         20  
                  34.22     1:15.66 (41.44)     1:59.50 (43.84)     2:43.29 (43.79)
  2 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              3:36.87    3:25.95         17  
                  45.46     1:38.31 (52.85)     2:33.36 (55.05)     3:25.95 (52.59)
  3 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              3:33.69    3:28.34         16  
                  36.96     1:29.69 (52.73)   2:29.85 (1:00.16)     3:28.34 (58.49)
  4 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              3:29.05    3:38.41         15  
                  46.36     1:41.72 (55.36)     2:39.36 (57.64)     3:38.41 (59.05)
  5 Penha, Sachi C      14 FAST-MR              4:13.75    3:40.35         14  
                  46.96     1:42.66 (55.70)     2:42.09 (59.43)     3:40.35 (58.26)
 -- Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.11         DQ        
      False start
                  35.83     1:22.86 (47.03)     2:13.72 (50.86)          DQ (49.01)
 -- Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.11         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  JO
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.41    2:35.71         20  
                  34.10     1:12.03 (37.93)     1:59.61 (47.58)     2:35.71 (36.10)
  2 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.36    2:36.46         17  
                  32.97     1:13.46 (40.49)     2:00.64 (47.18)     2:36.46 (35.82)
  3 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.08    2:39.75         16  
                  33.73     1:14.15 (40.42)     2:01.63 (47.48)     2:39.75 (38.12)
  4 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              2:44.41    2:45.81         15  
                  32.99     1:15.23 (42.24)     2:06.74 (51.51)     2:45.81 (39.07)
  5 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              3:03.04    3:05.34         14  
                  36.93     1:19.58 (42.65)   2:22.34 (1:02.76)     3:05.34 (43.00)
  6 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              3:07.07    3:11.19         13  
                  42.96     1:29.00 (46.04)   2:29.53 (1:00.53)     3:11.19 (41.66)
  7 Penha, Sachi C      14 FAST-MR              3:07.66    3:16.77         12  
                  45.23     1:36.19 (50.96)     2:32.36 (56.17)     3:16.77 (44.41)
 -- Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  44.72     1:39.56 (54.84)     2:32.93 (53.37)          DQ (45.77)
 -- Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.71         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:25.75    5:32.93         20  
                  33.43     1:13.27 (39.84)     1:57.73 (44.46)     2:41.11 (43.38)
        3:28.93 (47.82)     4:17.79 (48.86)     4:56.55 (38.76)     5:32.93 (36.38)
  2 Morris, Emily G     14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:36.45    5:43.36         17  
                  34.89     1:19.65 (44.76)     2:03.65 (44.00)     2:47.56 (43.91)
        3:36.08 (48.52)     4:24.77 (48.69)     5:04.92 (40.15)     5:43.36 (38.44)
  3 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              6:14.60    6:25.85         16  
                  36.61     1:29.79 (53.18)     2:18.87 (49.08)     3:06.15 (47.28)
        4:02.97 (56.82)     5:01.09 (58.12)     5:44.48 (43.39)     6:25.85 (41.37)
  4 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              6:34.82    6:37.46         15  
                  39.31     1:31.23 (51.92)     2:19.26 (48.03)     3:06.64 (47.38)
      4:10.49 (1:03.85)   5:11.53 (1:01.04)     5:56.30 (44.77)     6:37.46 (41.16)
  5 Penha, Sachi C      14 FAST-MR              7:08.94    7:01.90         14  
                  46.13     1:42.69 (56.56)   3:33.62 (1:50.93)     4:31.23 (57.61)
        5:29.00 (57.77)   7:02.17 (1:33.17)         7:01.90 ( )                    
 -- Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              6:52.40         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  44.97     1:38.64 (53.67)   3:20.77 (1:42.13)   4:26.20 (1:05.43)
      5:32.71 (1:06.51)     6:15.77 (43.06)     6:56.91 (41.14)              DQ ( )
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Vermes, Luji I      16 NRYS-MR              2:39.38         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vintimilla, Leslie  16 DESC-NJ              6:29.79    6:24.33         20  
                  33.44     1:10.51 (37.07)     1:48.55 (38.04)     2:27.25 (38.70)
        3:06.50 (39.25)     3:46.01 (39.51)     4:26.52 (40.51)     5:06.19 (39.67)
        5:46.70 (40.51)     6:24.33 (37.63)                                        
  2 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              6:21.66    6:39.22         17  
                  31.84     1:10.88 (39.04)     1:52.00 (41.12)     2:32.55 (40.55)
        3:15.29 (42.74)     3:56.62 (41.33)     4:38.02 (41.40)     5:20.90 (42.88)
        6:02.68 (41.78)     6:39.22 (36.54)                                        
  3 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              6:44.26    7:09.48         16  
                  36.97     1:18.89 (41.92)     2:02.39 (43.50)     2:44.77 (42.38)
        3:28.35 (43.58)     4:13.57 (45.22)     4:59.49 (45.92)     5:43.55 (44.06)
        6:25.54 (41.99)     7:09.48 (43.94)                                        
  4 Lee, Tyra C         15 DESC-NJ                   NT    7:13.27         15  
                  36.14     1:17.33 (41.19)     2:00.78 (43.45)     2:45.11 (44.33)
        3:29.69 (44.58)     4:15.37 (45.68)     5:00.56 (45.19)     5:45.77 (45.21)
        6:29.95 (44.18)     7:13.27 (43.32)                                        
  5 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              7:22.80    7:14.48         14  
                  37.19     1:19.85 (42.66)     2:03.34 (43.49)     2:47.72 (44.38)
        3:32.18 (44.46)     4:16.52 (44.34)     5:02.20 (45.68)     5:48.40 (46.20)
        6:31.95 (43.55)     7:14.48 (42.53)                                        
  6 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              7:08.69    7:31.25         13  
                                1:21.85 ( )                                        
            3:39.47 ( )                                                 6:00.70 ( )
      7:31.25 (1:30.55)                                                            
  7 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              7:31.67    8:13.12         12  
                  40.50     1:28.87 (48.37)     2:19.71 (50.84)     3:10.58 (50.87)
        4:03.13 (52.55)   6:35.81 (2:32.68)                                        
            7:26.58 ( )     8:13.12 (46.54)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vintimilla, Leslie  16 DESC-NJ              2:42.15    2:39.73         20  
                  36.80     1:16.79 (39.99)     1:58.60 (41.81)     2:39.73 (41.13)
  2 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              2:37.58    2:43.94         17  
                  37.26     1:18.67 (41.41)     2:02.18 (43.51)     2:43.94 (41.76)
  3 Vermes, Luji I      16 NRYS-MR              2:38.52    2:46.14         16  
                  37.70     1:19.14 (41.44)     2:03.51 (44.37)     2:46.14 (42.63)
  4 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              2:49.75    2:54.55         15  
                  39.41     1:23.93 (44.52)   2:55.05 (1:31.12)         2:54.55 ( )
  5 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              2:53.15    2:58.87         14  
                  40.65     1:26.29 (45.64)     2:14.04 (47.75)     2:58.87 (44.83)
  6 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              3:15.47    3:19.97         13  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vermes, Luji I      16 NRYS-MR              1:38.81    1:35.03         20  
                  42.72     1:35.03 (52.31)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              2:51.14    2:57.15         20  
                  39.61     1:24.13 (44.52)     2:10.83 (46.70)     2:57.15 (46.32)
  2 Vintimilla, Leslie  16 DESC-NJ              3:06.13    3:07.21         17  
                  40.54     1:27.54 (47.00)     2:18.75 (51.21)     3:07.21 (48.46)
  3 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              3:01.79    3:12.95         16  
                  43.90     1:33.70 (49.80)     2:22.76 (49.06)     3:12.95 (50.19)
  4 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              3:17.77    3:16.25         15  
                  41.62     1:32.09 (50.47)     2:25.29 (53.20)     3:16.25 (50.96)
  5 Lee, Tyra C         15 DESC-NJ              3:27.78    3:26.83         14  
                  45.28     1:38.23 (52.95)     2:32.05 (53.82)     3:26.83 (54.78)
  6 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              3:25.03    3:40.10         13  
                  46.34     1:42.29 (55.95)     2:41.79 (59.50)     3:40.10 (58.31)
  7 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              3:41.88    3:48.27         12  
                  46.61     1:43.11 (56.50)   2:44.92 (1:01.81)   3:48.27 (1:03.35)
 -- Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  JO
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vintimilla, Leslie  16 DESC-NJ              2:47.17    2:48.30         20  
                  34.33     1:15.07 (40.74)     2:01.21 (46.14)     2:48.30 (47.09)
  2 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              2:50.55    2:57.54         17  
                  34.46     1:18.16 (43.70)     2:07.78 (49.62)     2:57.54 (49.76)
  3 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              3:11.67    3:19.65         16  
                  38.06     1:28.31 (50.25)     2:24.94 (56.63)     3:19.65 (54.71)
  4 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              3:18.27    3:28.88         15  
                  43.55     1:36.66 (53.11)     2:33.87 (57.21)     3:28.88 (55.01)
  5 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR                   NT    3:43.15         14  
                  46.50     1:44.37 (57.87)     2:43.75 (59.38)     3:43.15 (59.40)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:22.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vintimilla, Leslie  16 DESC-NJ              2:41.00    2:38.47         20  
                  33.82     1:14.18 (40.36)     2:02.99 (48.81)     2:38.47 (35.48)
  2 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              2:36.71    2:38.59         17  
                                1:15.94 ( )     2:04.34 (48.40)     2:38.59 (34.25)
  3 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              2:48.85    2:55.36         16  
                  38.17     1:21.04 (42.87)     2:14.06 (53.02)     2:55.36 (41.30)
  4 Lee, Tyra C         15 DESC-NJ              3:10.24    2:56.33         15  
                  37.18     1:21.56 (44.38)     2:15.66 (54.10)     2:56.33 (40.67)
  5 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              2:50.29    3:02.65         14  
                  43.08     1:29.98 (46.90)     2:20.75 (50.77)     3:02.65 (41.90)
  6 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              3:10.51    3:12.70         13  
                  42.22     1:31.36 (49.14)     2:28.02 (56.66)     3:12.70 (44.68)
  7 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              3:02.08    3:14.44         12  
                  40.23     1:31.00 (50.77)   2:33.75 (1:02.75)     3:14.44 (40.69)
 -- Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vintimilla, Leslie  16 DESC-NJ              5:45.79    5:41.04         20  
                  34.10     1:16.53 (42.43)     1:59.36 (42.83)     2:41.07 (41.71)
        3:31.71 (50.64)     4:21.98 (50.27)     5:02.78 (40.80)     5:41.04 (38.26)
  2 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              5:37.13    5:53.49         17  
                  35.16     1:20.17 (45.01)     2:06.55 (46.38)     2:52.80 (46.25)
        3:41.45 (48.65)     4:31.24 (49.79)     5:14.37 (43.13)     5:53.49 (39.12)
  3 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              6:06.49    6:15.98         16  
                  41.30     1:33.47 (52.17)     2:21.98 (48.51)     3:09.52 (47.54)
        4:00.95 (51.43)     4:53.64 (52.69)     5:36.41 (42.77)     6:15.98 (39.57)
  4 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              6:25.31    6:24.89         15  
                  40.15     1:30.19 (50.04)   3:04.40 (1:34.21)     3:58.02 (53.62)
        4:53.03 (55.01)   6:25.50 (1:32.47)         6:24.89 ( )                    
  5 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              6:50.69    7:07.31         14  
                  44.24     1:41.02 (56.78)   3:26.85 (1:45.83)     4:26.33 (59.48)
      5:26.70 (1:00.37)   7:07.31 (1:40.61)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.43    1:06.49 ZQ      20  
                  31.41     1:06.49 (35.08)                                        
  2 Vintimilla, Elvis    9 DESC-NJ              1:22.64    1:28.22         17  
                  40.90     1:28.22 (47.32)                                        
  3 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.78         16  
                  46.97     1:37.78 (50.81)                                        
  4 Scott, Travis A      8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:45.68         15  
                  51.31     1:45.68 (54.37)                                        
  5 Punnoose, Allen      7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:46.13         14  
                  52.25     1:46.13 (53.88)                                        
  6 Tembulkar, Hamir P   9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:55.39         13  
                  55.87     1:55.39 (59.52)                                        
  7 Barth, Brian W       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:15.24         12  
                1:01.82   2:15.24 (1:13.42)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.49    2:23.47 ZQ      20  
                  31.28     1:07.52 (36.24)     1:46.25 (38.73)     2:23.47 (37.22)
  2 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.33    2:40.46 SILV    17  
                                1:14.80 ( )     1:59.04 (44.24)     2:40.46 (41.42)
  3 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR              2:48.91    2:46.96 SILV    16  
                  35.78     1:17.49 (41.71)     2:02.31 (44.82)     2:46.96 (44.65)
  4 Vintimilla, Elvis    9 DESC-NJ              2:55.52    2:49.93         15  
                  38.11     1:21.61 (43.50)     2:06.48 (44.87)     2:49.93 (43.45)
  5 Franklyn, Narmeri   10 NRYS-MR              2:54.18    2:50.26         14  
                  35.24     1:18.34 (43.10)   2:50.26 (1:31.92)                    
  6 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.42    2:52.73         13  
                                1:20.45 ( )     2:07.58 (47.13)     2:52.73 (45.15)
  7 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR              3:10.11    3:05.71         12  
                  38.54     1:27.80 (49.26)     2:19.09 (51.29)     3:05.71 (46.62)
  8 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:05.89         11  
                  41.58     1:28.92 (47.34)     2:20.63 (51.71)     3:05.89 (45.26)
  9 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                   NT    3:10.31          9  
                  41.15     1:29.52 (48.37)     2:20.66 (51.14)     3:10.31 (49.65)
 10 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR              4:03.43    3:18.49          7  
                  43.89     1:34.51 (50.62)     2:27.57 (53.06)     3:18.49 (50.92)
 11 Polo, Matthew A      9 NRYS-MR              3:18.29    3:22.81          6  
                  45.27   2:31.89 (1:46.62)     3:22.81 (50.92)                    
 12 Bahl, Suraj         10 FAST-MR                   NT    3:23.56          5  
                  45.89     1:39.13 (53.24)     2:33.29 (54.16)     3:23.56 (50.27)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.53      35.60 ZQ      20  
  2 Franklyn, Narmeri   10 NRYS-MR                47.57      40.99 SILV    17  
  3 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.02      42.06 SILV    16  
  4 Vintimilla, Elvis    9 DESC-NJ                42.83      42.55 SILV    15  
  5 Punnoose, Allen      7 FAST-MR                   NT      50.83         14  
  6 Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.07      59.49         13  
 -- Polo, Matthew A      9 NRYS-MR                52.19         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.60    1:14.82 ZQ      20  
                  35.97     1:14.82 (38.85)                                        
  2 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.15    1:22.02 JO      17  
                  39.28     1:22.02 (42.74)                                        
  3 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR              1:35.91    1:29.93 SILV    16  
                  42.87     1:29.93 (47.06)                                        
  4 Vintimilla, Elvis    9 DESC-NJ              1:34.01    1:31.05 SILV    15  
                  44.74     1:31.05 (46.31)                                        
  5 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR              1:35.58    1:34.19 SILV    14  
                  45.83     1:34.19 (48.36)                                        
  6 Bahl, Suraj         10 FAST-MR              1:45.35    1:40.03         13  
                  48.78     1:40.03 (51.25)                                        
  7 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR              1:50.05    1:44.48         12  
                  50.72     1:44.48 (53.76)                                        
  8 Scott, Travis A      8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:47.74         11  
                  52.94     1:47.74 (54.80)                                        
  9 Punnoose, Allen      7 FAST-MR                   NT    1:58.79          9  
                  53.35   1:58.79 (1:05.44)                                        
 10 Scott, Jalen A       8 FAST-MR                   NT    2:14.58          7  
                1:04.37   2:14.58 (1:10.21)                                        
 -- Tembulkar, Hamir P   9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:07.35        DQ (1:09.27)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.43      36.58 ZQ      20  
 -- Scott, Jalen A       8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Tembulkar, Hamir P   9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Barth, Brian W       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.79    1:21.57 ZQ      20  
                  38.51     1:21.57 (43.06)                                        
  2 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.15    1:27.86 ZQ      17  
                  41.01     1:27.86 (46.85)                                        
  3 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.23    1:40.08 SILV    16  
                  47.30     1:40.08 (52.78)                                        
  4 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR              1:42.95    1:42.23 SILV    15  
                  47.73     1:42.23 (54.50)                                        
  5 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.62    1:47.25 SILV    14  
                  50.91     1:47.25 (56.34)                                        
  6 Vintimilla, Elvis    9 DESC-NJ              1:55.41    1:52.30         13  
                  52.20   1:52.30 (1:00.10)                                        
  7 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                   NT    2:00.21         12  
                  55.50   2:00.21 (1:04.71)                                        
  8 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR              2:09.59    2:11.55         11  
                1:00.70   2:11.55 (1:10.85)                                        
 -- Bahl, Suraj         10 FAST-MR              1:56.47         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.28          DQ (59.95)                                        
 -- Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR              1:58.44         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklyn, Narmeri   10 NRYS-MR                43.40      41.16 SILV    20  
  2 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR                42.10      41.98 SILV    17  
  3 Polo, Matthew A      9 NRYS-MR                55.99      54.55         16  
 -- Punnoose, Allen      7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.58    1:19.34 ZQ      20  
                  36.56     1:19.34 (42.78)                                        
  2 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.87    1:23.17 JO      17  
                  37.53     1:23.17 (45.64)                                        
  3 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:50.06         16  
                  49.99   1:50.06 (1:00.07)                                        
  4 Vintimilla, Elvis    9 DESC-NJ              1:57.08    1:51.61         15  
                  47.90   1:51.61 (1:03.71)                                        
  5 Bahl, Suraj         10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:55.97         14  
                  52.19   1:55.97 (1:03.78)                                        
  6 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:56.34         13  
                  51.57   1:56.34 (1:04.77)                                        
 -- Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  44.19        DQ (1:03.41)                                        
 -- Punnoose, Allen      7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:20.04        DQ (1:29.21)                                        
 -- Scott, Travis A      8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:06.89        DQ (1:19.60)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.51    1:17.02 ZQ      20  
                  35.99     1:17.02 (41.03)                                        
  2 Vintimilla, Elvis    9 DESC-NJ              1:38.15    1:37.16         17  
                  44.71     1:37.16 (52.45)                                        
 -- Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  56.58          DQ (59.29)                                        
 -- Barth, Brian W       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:06.68        DQ (1:18.44)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  JO
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.15    2:46.20 SILV    20  
                  38.83     1:21.66 (42.83)     2:08.95 (47.29)     2:46.20 (37.25)
  2 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.41    2:48.81 SILV    17  
                  40.72     1:22.95 (42.23)     2:08.96 (46.01)     2:48.81 (39.85)
  3 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.50    3:14.93         16  
                  46.36     1:37.68 (51.32)     2:31.37 (53.69)     3:14.93 (43.56)
  4 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                   NT    3:26.25         15  
                  41.74     1:32.31 (50.57)   2:41.72 (1:09.41)     3:26.25 (44.53)
  5 Bahl, Suraj         10 FAST-MR                   NT    3:35.94         14  
                  52.08     1:45.70 (53.62)   2:46.31 (1:00.61)     3:35.94 (49.63)
  6 Vintimilla, Elvis    9 DESC-NJ              3:25.24    3:36.10         13  
                  54.80     1:45.39 (50.59)   2:50.18 (1:04.79)     3:36.10 (45.92)
  7 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:24.10    3:40.51         12  
                  57.17     1:52.23 (55.06)     2:51.09 (58.86)     3:40.51 (49.42)
  8 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR              4:00.70    3:57.72         11  
                  57.01     1:54.25 (57.24)   3:07.03 (1:12.78)     3:57.72 (50.69)
 -- Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              2:12.19    2:10.31 ZQ      20  
                  28.80     1:01.65 (32.85)     1:36.28 (34.63)     2:10.31 (34.03)
  2 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.42    2:22.33 SILV    17  
                  29.49     1:04.70 (35.21)     1:43.44 (38.74)     2:22.33 (38.89)
  3 Fontanella, Peter   12 NRYS-MR              2:44.19    2:23.88 SILV    16  
                  31.57     1:07.44 (35.87)     1:46.53 (39.09)     2:23.88 (37.35)
  4 Young, Goerdie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.45    2:28.19 SILV    15  
                  33.50     1:13.63 (40.13)     1:52.49 (38.86)     2:28.19 (35.70)
  5 Landy, Luis S       12 DESC-NJ              2:51.68    2:28.57 SILV    14  
                  31.15     1:07.24 (36.09)     1:47.47 (40.23)     2:28.57 (41.10)
  6 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.45    2:30.59         13  
                  31.92     1:10.12 (38.20)     1:51.95 (41.83)     2:30.59 (38.64)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              6:27.89    5:49.19 JO      20  
                  29.82     1:04.09 (34.27)     1:40.17 (36.08)     2:16.45 (36.28)
        2:52.70 (36.25)     3:29.85 (37.15)     4:04.23 (34.38)     4:41.01 (36.78)
        5:16.74 (35.73)     5:49.19 (32.45)                                        
  2 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:52.32    6:26.77         17  
                  32.20     1:09.68 (37.48)     1:48.72 (39.04)     2:28.22 (39.50)
        3:08.84 (40.62)     3:48.95 (40.11)     4:30.41 (41.46)     5:10.41 (40.00)
        5:51.01 (40.60)     6:26.77 (35.76)                                        
  3 Landy, Luis S       12 DESC-NJ              7:05.32    6:47.84         16  
                  32.22     1:09.97 (37.75)     1:50.08 (40.11)     2:31.49 (41.41)
        3:14.38 (42.89)     3:57.66 (43.28)     4:41.15 (43.49)     5:24.30 (43.15)
        6:07.59 (43.29)     6:47.84 (40.25)                                        
  4 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              7:03.93    6:55.28         15  
                  34.77     1:15.52 (40.75)     1:58.59 (43.07)     2:41.13 (42.54)
        3:24.52 (43.39)     4:07.44 (42.92)     4:51.25 (43.81)     5:34.47 (43.22)
        6:17.30 (42.83)     6:55.28 (37.98)                                        
  5 Poncet, Theodore    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:28.60         14  
                                                    2:08.94 ( )     2:53.63 (44.69)
                                4:25.27 ( )     5:12.94 (47.67)   7:28.60 (2:15.66)
  6 Barr, Alex S        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:57.55    7:47.15         13  
                                1:23.61 ( )     2:10.90 (47.29)     3:00.32 (49.42)
        3:48.27 (47.95)     4:36.81 (48.54)     5:25.13 (48.32)   7:47.15 (2:22.02)
  7 Jung, Jesse         11 FAST-MR              9:26.00    7:47.54         12  
                  39.36     1:26.59 (47.23)     2:14.47 (47.88)     3:02.93 (48.46)
        3:51.89 (48.96)     4:41.77 (49.88)     5:29.71 (47.94)     6:18.96 (49.25)
        7:07.77 (48.81)     7:47.54 (39.77)                                        
  8 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              9:25.56    8:17.60         11  
                  40.64     1:29.12 (48.48)     2:19.46 (50.34)     3:10.13 (50.67)
        4:01.30 (51.17)     4:53.30 (52.00)     5:45.15 (51.85)     6:37.52 (52.37)
        7:29.71 (52.19)     8:17.60 (47.89)                                        
 -- Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              9:53.29         NS        
 -- Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   8:09.12         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR                41.90      41.04 SILV    20  
  2 Barr, Alex S        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.45      43.35         17  
  3 Morris Exeter, Max  12 NRYS-MR                57.09      54.65         16  
  4 Morris, Connor P    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.67      58.33         15  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              1:14.78    1:06.81 ZQ      20  
                  40.04     1:06.81 (26.77)                                        
  2 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.58    1:12.16 SILV    17  
  3 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.10    1:12.82 SILV    16  
  4 Landy, Luis S       12 DESC-NJ              1:21.79    1:15.69 SILV    15  
  5 Young, Goerdie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.45    1:20.04 SILV    14  
  6 Jung, Jesse         11 FAST-MR              1:23.57    1:21.55 SILV    13  
                  40.04     1:21.55 (41.51)                                        
  7 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:20.32    1:21.69 SILV    12  
  8 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              1:32.30    1:26.48         11  
                  41.39     1:26.48 (45.09)                                        
  9 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              1:41.82    1:42.84          9  
                  50.03     1:42.84 (52.81)                                        
 -- Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fontanella, Peter   12 NRYS-MR                38.92      39.95 SILV    20  
  2 Jung, Jesse         11 FAST-MR                47.91      48.56         17  
 -- Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landy, Luis S       12 DESC-NJ              1:35.50    1:23.77 SILV    20  
                  39.48     1:23.77 (44.29)                                        
  2 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.83    1:28.29 SILV    17  
                  40.44     1:28.29 (47.85)                                        
  3 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.43    1:29.02 SILV    16  
                  39.73     1:29.02 (49.29)                                        
  4 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              1:38.65    1:36.11         15  
                  45.28     1:36.11 (50.83)                                        
  5 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              1:38.23    1:36.26         14  
                  45.43     1:36.26 (50.83)                                        
  6 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:44.08    1:40.90         13  
                  46.48     1:40.90 (54.42)                                        
  7 Jung, Jesse         11 FAST-MR              1:46.52    1:46.14         12  
                  50.05     1:46.14 (56.09)                                        
  8 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR              1:51.54    1:47.83         11  
                  50.64     1:47.83 (57.19)                                        
  9 Poncet, Theodore    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.15    1:48.26          9  
                  52.38     1:48.26 (55.88)                                        
 10 Morris Exeter, Max  12 NRYS-MR              2:08.01    2:02.60          7  
                  54.76   2:02.60 (1:07.84)                                        
 -- Barr, Alex S        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  47.49          DQ (54.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR                29.89      30.31 ZQ      20  
  2 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.47      31.31 JO      17  
  3 Landy, Luis S       12 DESC-NJ                33.97      32.14 SILV    16  
 -- Morris Exeter, Max  12 NRYS-MR                52.30         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR                56.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              1:10.48    1:06.56 ZQ      20  
                  31.36     1:06.56 (35.20)                                        
  2 Landy, Luis S       12 DESC-NJ              1:24.67    1:12.22 JO      17  
  3 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.43    1:15.88 SILV    16  
                  35.04     1:15.88 (40.84)                                        
  4 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:23.80    1:27.52         15  
                  37.20     1:27.52 (50.32)                                        
  5 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              1:31.53    1:32.82         14  
                  42.33     1:32.82 (50.49)                                        
  6 Jung, Jesse         11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:39.88         13  
                  44.99     1:39.88 (54.89)                                        
  7 Young, Goerdie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.06    1:41.09         12  
                  44.17     1:41.09 (56.92)                                        
  8 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:45.89         11  
                  46.31     1:45.89 (59.58)                                        
 -- Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                1:04.86        DQ (1:26.13)                                        
 -- Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.66         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landy, Luis S       12 DESC-NJ              1:23.59    1:12.28 SILV    20  
                  33.56     1:12.28 (38.72)                                        
  2 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.83    1:14.23 SILV    17  
                  33.59     1:14.23 (40.64)                                        
  3 Fontanella, Peter   12 NRYS-MR              1:30.47    1:18.99 SILV    16  
                  37.54     1:18.99 (41.45)                                        
  4 Young, Goerdie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.04         15  
                  42.02     1:27.04 (45.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  JO
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              2:34.69    2:27.75 JO      20  
                  31.03     1:06.71 (35.68)     1:54.27 (47.56)     2:27.75 (33.48)
  2 Landy, Luis S       12 DESC-NJ              2:56.44    2:39.47         17  
                  33.69     1:12.73 (39.04)     2:00.93 (48.20)     2:39.47 (38.54)
  3 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.37    2:41.54         16  
                  35.00     1:14.52 (39.52)     2:04.66 (50.14)     2:41.54 (36.88)
  4 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.16    2:52.69         15  
                  34.95     1:18.96 (44.01)     2:11.10 (52.14)     2:52.69 (41.59)
  5 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              2:54.20    2:59.70         14  
                  36.44     1:19.65 (43.21)     2:19.05 (59.40)     2:59.70 (40.65)
  6 Jung, Jesse         11 FAST-MR              3:00.00    3:11.36         13  
                  44.23     1:28.33 (44.10)     2:26.21 (57.88)     3:11.36 (45.15)
  7 Poncet, Theodore    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.72    3:12.11         12  
                  46.91     1:33.62 (46.71)     2:30.78 (57.16)     3:12.11 (41.33)
  8 Barr, Alex S        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:12.57         11  
                  47.01     1:37.98 (50.97)     2:32.23 (54.25)     3:12.57 (40.34)
  9 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              3:00.00    3:15.69          9  
                  47.89     1:34.58 (46.69)     2:30.62 (56.04)     3:15.69 (45.07)
 10 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              3:26.55    3:17.10          7  
                  43.83     1:35.56 (51.73)     2:29.75 (54.19)     3:17.10 (47.35)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.46    2:12.27 SILV    20  
                  29.90     1:02.98 (33.08)     1:38.00 (35.02)     2:12.27 (34.27)
  2 Larrea, Ruy P       13 DESC-NJ              2:30.98    2:31.32         17  
                  33.12     1:11.95 (38.83)     1:52.85 (40.90)     2:31.32 (38.47)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:22.99  13-14 JO
              5:24.99  13-14 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:51.34    5:40.68         20  
                  29.95     1:03.82 (33.87)     1:38.92 (35.10)     2:14.45 (35.53)
        2:49.33 (34.88)     3:23.93 (34.60)     3:57.93 (34.00)     4:32.40 (34.47)
        5:07.09 (34.69)     5:40.68 (33.59)                                        
  2 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:58.26    5:48.88         17  
                  29.63     1:02.04 (32.41)     1:35.78 (33.74)     2:11.07 (35.29)
        2:46.63 (35.56)     3:22.01 (35.38)     3:57.43 (35.42)     4:34.72 (37.29)
        5:12.27 (37.55)     5:48.88 (36.61)                                        
  3 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:15.64    6:16.12         16  
                  32.45     1:08.35 (35.90)     1:45.60 (37.25)     2:24.77 (39.17)
        3:04.32 (39.55)     3:42.28 (37.96)     4:22.29 (40.01)     5:01.75 (39.46)
        5:40.34 (38.59)     6:16.12 (35.78)                                        
  4 Larrea, Ruy P       13 DESC-NJ              7:00.14    6:37.99         15  
                  32.89     1:11.89 (39.00)     1:51.29 (39.40)     2:32.55 (41.26)
        3:14.30 (41.75)     3:55.86 (41.56)     4:38.01 (42.15)     5:18.43 (40.42)
        6:00.01 (41.58)     6:37.99 (37.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.08    1:11.71 SILV    20  
                  34.97     1:11.71 (36.74)                                        
  2 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:42.33         17  
                  50.29     1:42.33 (52.04)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.06    2:25.41 SILV    20  
                  35.20     1:12.35 (37.15)     1:49.83 (37.48)     2:25.41 (35.58)
  2 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.83    2:27.01 SILV    17  
                  35.38     1:13.29 (37.91)     1:51.77 (38.48)     2:27.01 (35.24)
  3 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.10    2:36.43         16  
                  35.30     1:13.20 (37.90)     1:55.06 (41.86)     2:36.43 (41.37)
  4 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.40    2:39.30         15  
                  35.96     1:16.36 (40.40)     1:58.64 (42.28)     2:39.30 (40.66)
 -- Larrea, Ruy P       13 DESC-NJ              2:57.02         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.47     1:24.86 (44.39)     2:12.11 (47.25)          DQ (45.48)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.62    1:14.06 SILV    20  
                  35.16     1:14.06 (38.90)                                        
  2 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.31    1:26.12         17  
                  39.20     1:26.12 (46.92)                                        
  3 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR              1:47.77    1:41.93         16  
                  48.05     1:41.93 (53.88)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.94    2:41.05 SILV    20  
                  36.05     1:18.11 (42.06)     2:00.02 (41.91)     2:41.05 (41.03)
  2 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.05    2:41.45 SILV    17  
                  36.78     1:19.10 (42.32)     2:00.44 (41.34)     2:41.45 (41.01)
  3 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.28    2:56.87         16  
                  38.44     1:23.52 (45.08)     2:10.29 (46.77)     2:56.87 (46.58)
  4 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.26    3:12.65         15  
                  41.81     1:28.92 (47.11)     2:20.79 (51.87)     3:12.65 (51.86)
  5 Larrea, Ruy P       13 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:20.16         14  
                  44.30     1:36.12 (51.82)     2:29.35 (53.23)     3:20.16 (50.81)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.06    2:38.35         20  
                  32.87     1:13.87 (41.00)     1:56.27 (42.40)     2:38.35 (42.08)
  2 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.11    3:00.88         17  
                  38.14     1:24.48 (46.34)     2:13.85 (49.37)     3:00.88 (47.03)
  3 Larrea, Ruy P       13 DESC-NJ              3:17.46    3:22.00         16  
                  41.18     1:33.20 (52.02)     2:27.86 (54.66)     3:22.00 (54.14)
 -- DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.12    2:21.82         20  
                  28.50     1:05.74 (37.24)     1:48.37 (42.63)     2:21.82 (33.45)
  2 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.20    2:32.56         17  
                  34.23     1:12.79 (38.56)     1:56.53 (43.74)     2:32.56 (36.03)
  3 Larrea, Ruy P       13 DESC-NJ              2:53.33    2:53.55         16  
                  39.97     1:22.43 (42.46)     2:15.58 (53.15)     2:53.55 (37.97)
 -- DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.06         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:50.99  JO
              4:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:09.57    5:06.22         20  
                  32.00     1:11.37 (39.37)     1:52.25 (40.88)     2:31.32 (39.07)
        3:14.08 (42.76)     3:59.20 (45.12)     4:11.68 (12.48)     5:06.22 (54.54)
  2 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:27.61    5:24.65         17  
                  35.60     1:17.60 (42.00)     1:58.64 (41.04)     2:38.73 (40.09)
        3:24.24 (45.51)     4:10.42 (46.18)     4:49.58 (39.16)     5:24.65 (35.07)
  3 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:53.32    5:37.64         16  
                  32.94     1:14.56 (41.62)     1:58.15 (43.59)     2:42.46 (44.31)
        3:29.70 (47.24)     4:18.93 (49.23)     4:58.61 (39.68)     5:37.64 (39.03)
  4 Larrea, Ruy P       13 DESC-NJ              6:13.64    6:15.76         15  
                  41.02     1:34.16 (53.14)     2:21.21 (47.05)     3:06.12 (44.91)
        4:02.31 (56.19)     4:56.22 (53.91)     5:37.34 (41.12)     6:15.76 (38.42)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                25.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      36.14         20  
                  38.32     1:32.86 (54.54)           36.14 ( )                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                25.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      37.48         20  
                  37.48       48.67 (11.19)   2:05.91 (1:17.24)           37.48 ( )
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:53.99  JO
              1:55.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.98    2:01.87         20  
                  26.26       56.71 (30.45)     1:29.50 (32.79)     2:01.87 (32.37)
  2 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              2:14.93    2:14.68         17  
                  29.55     1:03.36 (33.81)     1:39.30 (35.94)     2:14.68 (35.38)
  3 McCain, Justice J   17 NRYS-MR              2:21.49    2:20.26         16  
                  29.07     1:03.83 (34.76)     1:43.33 (39.50)     2:20.26 (36.93)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  JO
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:42.66    5:40.08         20  
                  28.77     1:00.97 (32.20)     1:35.25 (34.28)     2:10.37 (35.12)
        2:46.40 (36.03)     3:22.44 (36.04)     3:58.20 (35.76)     4:32.32 (34.12)
        5:06.91 (34.59)     5:40.08 (33.17)                                        
  2 Tigse, Yardley P    15 DESC-NJ              5:44.45    5:50.55         17  
                  29.05     1:02.56 (33.51)     1:37.72 (35.16)     2:13.70 (35.98)
        2:49.63 (35.93)     3:26.96 (37.33)     4:03.90 (36.94)     4:41.26 (37.36)
        5:16.96 (35.70)     5:50.55 (33.59)                                        
  3 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              5:58.27    6:03.31         16  
                  28.92     1:02.72 (33.80)     1:39.72 (37.00)     2:17.52 (37.80)
        2:55.99 (38.47)     3:35.64 (39.65)     4:15.34 (39.70)     4:54.15 (38.81)
        5:30.42 (36.27)     6:03.31 (32.89)                                        
  4 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              6:01.79    6:04.84         15  
                  32.07     1:08.21 (36.14)     1:45.96 (37.75)     2:24.32 (38.36)
        3:03.69 (39.37)     3:43.01 (39.32)     4:24.10 (41.09)     4:58.28 (34.18)
        5:32.20 (33.92)     6:04.84 (32.64)                                        
  5 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              6:52.39    6:31.24         14  
                  31.66     1:08.21 (36.55)     1:47.46 (39.25)     2:26.44 (38.98)
        3:06.66 (40.22)     3:47.28 (40.62)     4:28.57 (41.29)     5:10.04 (41.47)
        5:51.93 (41.89)     6:31.24 (39.31)                                        
 -- Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:52.07         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      49.15         20  
                  49.15     1:00.02 (10.87)     1:15.05 (15.03)           49.15 ( )
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      51.30         20  
                  51.30           51.30 ( )                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.10    1:03.20 SILV    20  
                  30.35     1:03.20 (32.85)                                        
  2 Tigse, Yardley P    15 DESC-NJ              1:07.16    1:08.31         17  
                  33.08     1:08.31 (35.23)                                        
  3 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              1:20.04    1:14.90         16  
                  36.13     1:14.90 (38.77)                                        
  4 McCain, Justice J   17 NRYS-MR              1:23.47    1:22.35         15  
                  39.61     1:22.35 (42.74)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.98    2:17.06         20  
                  31.41     1:05.24 (33.83)     1:41.27 (36.03)     2:17.06 (35.79)
  2 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              2:26.40    2:17.89         17  
                  32.30     1:07.60 (35.30)     1:44.19 (36.59)     2:17.89 (33.70)
  3 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.36    2:18.83         16  
                  31.92     1:08.01 (36.09)     1:43.69 (35.68)     2:18.83 (35.14)
  4 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.42    2:19.71         15  
                  31.84     1:07.36 (35.52)     1:44.09 (36.73)     2:19.71 (35.62)
  5 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              2:19.95    2:20.94         14  
                  30.67     1:06.34 (35.67)     1:44.77 (38.43)     2:20.94 (36.17)
  6 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              2:49.58    2:43.27         13  
                  36.68     1:16.79 (40.11)     1:59.64 (42.85)     2:43.27 (43.63)
  7 McCain, Justice J   17 NRYS-MR              2:48.01    3:00.81         12  
                  42.04     1:27.92 (45.88)     2:15.74 (47.82)     3:00.81 (45.07)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:02.15         20  
                1:11.84         1:02.15 ( )                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:04.04         20  
                1:04.04     1:37.50 (33.46)     2:26.33 (48.83)         1:04.04 ( )
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.53    1:11.21         20  
                  33.69     1:11.21 (37.52)                                        
  2 McCain, Justice J   17 NRYS-MR              1:34.78    1:25.03         17  
                  38.89     1:25.03 (46.14)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.35    2:31.99 SILV    20  
                  33.63     1:12.19 (38.56)     1:52.36 (40.17)     2:31.99 (39.63)
  2 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              2:47.22    2:44.11         17  
                  36.40     1:17.78 (41.38)     2:00.52 (42.74)     2:44.11 (43.59)
  3 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              3:26.88    2:52.88         16  
                  37.30     1:20.98 (43.68)     2:08.00 (47.02)     2:52.88 (44.88)
  4 Tigse, Yardley P    15 DESC-NJ              2:51.32    2:53.33         15  
                  38.03     1:21.62 (43.59)     2:07.12 (45.50)     2:53.33 (46.21)
  5 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              3:11.68    3:06.10         14  
                  39.88     1:27.71 (47.83)     2:16.60 (48.89)     3:06.10 (49.50)
 -- Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.48         NS        
 -- Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.19         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR      55.18      56.75 ZQ      20  
                  26.30       56.75 (30.45)                                        
  2 McCain, Justice J   17 NRYS-MR              1:23.00    1:22.91         17  
                  32.18     1:22.91 (50.73)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:15.99  JO
              2:17.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.32    2:19.34         20  
                  27.70     1:00.24 (32.54)     1:37.78 (37.54)     2:19.34 (41.56)
  2 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.87    2:28.33         17  
                  29.97     1:06.81 (36.84)     1:47.04 (40.23)     2:28.33 (41.29)
  3 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              2:42.97    2:39.19         16  
                  33.45     1:14.98 (41.53)     1:56.91 (41.93)     2:39.19 (42.28)
  4 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              2:40.92    2:48.95         15  
                  32.63     1:15.61 (42.98)     2:03.25 (47.64)     2:48.95 (45.70)
  5 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.05    2:53.50         14  
                  32.32     1:14.97 (42.65)     2:02.50 (47.53)     2:53.50 (51.00)
  6 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              3:00.79    2:56.43         13  
                  35.74     1:19.64 (43.90)     2:08.94 (49.30)     2:56.43 (47.49)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:08.59  JO
              2:10.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.82    2:15.18         20  
  2 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              2:22.06    2:18.26         17  
  3 Buckland, Grant A   17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.20    2:23.74         16  
  4 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              2:25.40    2:27.53         15  
  5 Tigse, Yardley P    15 DESC-NJ              2:26.43    2:29.98         14  
  6 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              2:43.97    2:33.67         13  
  7 McCain, Justice J   17 NRYS-MR              2:42.56    2:44.76         12  
 -- Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.65         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  JO
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:45.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:00.08    5:02.06         20  
                  29.15     1:04.48 (35.33)     1:45.56 (41.08)     2:25.27 (39.71)
        3:08.63 (43.36)     3:52.95 (44.32)     4:28.87 (35.92)     5:02.06 (33.19)
  2 Williams, Aaron D   16 FAST-MR              5:17.78    5:12.09         17  
                  32.19     1:12.33 (40.14)     1:51.54 (39.21)     2:30.52 (38.98)
        3:16.58 (46.06)     4:04.69 (48.11)     4:38.32 (33.63)     5:12.09 (33.77)
  3 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:13.31    5:19.44         16  
                  30.89     1:12.15 (41.26)     1:53.11 (40.96)     2:32.83 (39.72)
        3:19.06 (46.23)     4:04.61 (45.55)     4:42.09 (37.48)     5:19.44 (37.35)
  4 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              5:24.90    5:25.61         15  
                  33.19     1:16.07 (42.88)     1:58.11 (42.04)     2:38.09 (39.98)
        3:25.79 (47.70)     4:14.90 (49.11)     4:53.02 (38.12)     5:25.61 (32.59)
  5 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              5:56.01    5:49.43         14  
                  36.30     1:21.24 (44.94)     2:06.63 (45.39)     2:51.33 (44.70)
        3:43.25 (51.92)     4:35.36 (52.11)     5:15.02 (39.66)     5:49.43 (34.41)