Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/12/2014 07:51 PM
               2014 MR MVA Deep Freeze - 1/10/2014 to 1/12/2014                
                              Sanction #: 141117                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerutti, Elizabeth   8 MVA-MR                 20.59      18.79         20  
  2 Gula, Mackenzie      8 PBAC-MR                18.64      19.00         17  
  3 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR                 20.22      19.58         16  
  4 Olszewska, Eliza B   8 BB-NJ                  24.55      20.05         15  
  5 Kayal, Ellie         8 BB-NJ                  22.63      20.49         14  
  6 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR                 19.87      22.55         13  
  7 Mastandrea, Amanda   7 MVA-MR                 30.33      23.81         12  
  8 Hirsch, Molly R      8 BB-NJ                  25.66      23.91         11  
  9 Jankowski, Kaitlyn   7 MVA-MR                 24.37      24.47          9  
 10 Conti, Giannamarie   7 BB-NJ                  25.66      25.17          7  
 11 Delaney, Courtney    7 MVA-MR                 25.66      26.03          6  
 12 Desai, Seleena S     8 BB-NJ                  32.59      27.72          5  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie      8 PBAC-MR                22.63      21.35         20  
  2 Cerutti, Elizabeth   8 MVA-MR                 23.08      21.50         17  
  3 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR                 25.03      23.06         16  
  4 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR                 25.46      24.24         15  
  5 Olszewska, Eliza B   8 BB-NJ                  28.28      24.81         14  
  6 Mastandrea, Amanda   7 MVA-MR                 27.67      26.55         13  
  7 Delaney, Courtney    7 MVA-MR                 31.00      26.76         12  
  8 Conti, Giannamarie   7 BB-NJ                  24.59      26.77         11  
  9 Hoffer, Rebecca C    8 BB-NJ                  26.92      26.78          9  
 10 Hirsch, Molly R      8 BB-NJ                  38.99      27.03          7  
 11 Jankowski, Kaitlyn   7 MVA-MR                 30.87      27.96          6  
 12 Kayal, Ellie         8 BB-NJ                  26.25      28.07          5  
 13 Desai, Seleena S     8 BB-NJ                  33.76      33.44          4  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie      8 PBAC-MR                26.05      25.93         20  
  2 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR                 24.97      26.06         17  
  3 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR                 24.72      26.38         16  
  4 Cerutti, Elizabeth   8 MVA-MR                 25.93      27.02         15  
  5 Desai, Seleena S     8 BB-NJ                  48.27      37.59         14  
  6 Mastandrea, Amanda   7 MVA-MR                    NT      38.55         13  
  7 Conti, Giannamarie   7 BB-NJ                  35.00      40.99         12  
 -- Jankowski, Kaitlyn   7 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Delaney, Courtney    7 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hoffer, Rebecca C    8 BB-NJ                  33.01         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Olszewska, Eliza B   8 BB-NJ                  26.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hirsch, Molly R      8 BB-NJ                  45.66         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR                 21.23      22.96         20  
  2 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR                 28.36      25.00         17  
  3 Hoffer, Rebecca C    8 BB-NJ                  32.11      26.25         16  
  4 Gula, Mackenzie      8 PBAC-MR                25.90      26.82         15  
  5 Kayal, Ellie         8 BB-NJ                  30.22      30.36         14  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Narayanan, Nisha    10 BB-NJ                1:13.06    1:09.60         20  
                  33.56     1:09.60 (36.04)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Emma L    10 BB-NJ                1:10.78    1:10.71         17  
                  33.78     1:10.71 (36.93)                                        
  3 Evans, Sage E        9 PBAC-MR              1:18.56    1:15.50         16  
                  18.31     1:15.50 (57.19)                                        
  4 Kim, Noelle         10 BB-NJ                1:26.73    1:22.51         15  
                  38.46     1:22.51 (44.05)                                        
  5 Wong, Erin O         9 BB-NJ                1:24.86    1:22.75         14  
                  39.33     1:22.75 (43.42)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Casey    9 BB-NJ                1:21.24    1:24.64         13  
                  41.92     1:24.64 (42.72)                                        
  7 Sheehan, Maura P    10 BB-NJ                1:26.15    1:27.53         12  
                  41.59     1:27.53 (45.94)                                        
  8 Conti, Gabriella A   9 BB-NJ                1:30.22    1:28.57         11  
                  40.91     1:28.57 (47.66)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Kayla A   10 BB-NJ                1:29.63    1:34.76          9  
                  44.21     1:34.76 (50.55)                                        
 10 Boardman, Alexandr   9 BB-NJ                1:39.08    1:35.85          7  
                  44.28     1:35.85 (51.57)                                        
 11 Swofford, Kilee M    9 BB-NJ                1:39.75    1:36.10          6  
                  44.41     1:36.10 (51.69)                                        
 12 Weiner, Sydney K    10 BB-NJ                1:47.40    1:42.77          5  
                  48.68     1:42.77 (54.09)                                        
 13 Massaro, Samantha   10 BB-NJ                1:50.06    1:48.84          4  
                  52.10     1:48.84 (56.74)                                        
 14 Garcia, Bianca V    10 BB-NJ                1:45.66    1:54.20          3  
                  53.97   1:54.20 (1:00.23)                                        
 15 Simpson, Charlie P  10 BB-NJ                2:05.66    1:54.43          2  
                  54.79     1:54.43 (59.64)                                        
 16 Biondollilo, Talia   9 MVA-MR               2:21.47    1:54.51          1  
                  54.17   1:54.51 (1:00.34)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Narayanan, Nisha    10 BB-NJ                1:21.27    1:20.23         20  
                  39.21     1:20.23 (41.02)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Emma L    10 BB-NJ                1:23.45    1:22.41         17  
                  40.05     1:22.41 (42.36)                                        
  3 Caceres, Deanna R   10 PBAC-MR              1:29.86    1:23.69         16  
                  41.70     1:23.69 (41.99)                                        
  4 Wong, Erin O         9 BB-NJ                1:35.27    1:33.00         15  
                  45.19     1:33.00 (47.81)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Casey    9 BB-NJ                1:38.57    1:36.67         14  
                  47.62     1:36.67 (49.05)                                        
  6 Kim, Noelle         10 BB-NJ                1:46.79    1:42.38         13  
                  48.59     1:42.38 (53.79)                                        
  7 Boardman, Alexandr   9 BB-NJ                1:48.19    1:42.41         12  
  8 Lambert, Kenzie     10 BB-NJ                1:50.88    1:44.77         11  
                  50.60     1:44.77 (54.17)                                        
  9 Sheehan, Maura P    10 BB-NJ                1:59.66    1:46.72          9  
 10 Massaro, Samantha   10 BB-NJ                2:01.22    1:49.89          7  
                  56.25     1:49.89 (53.64)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Kayla A   10 BB-NJ                1:48.84    1:51.17          6  
 12 Povill, Rebecca S    9 MVA-MR               2:04.75    1:57.90          5  
                  56.68   1:57.90 (1:01.22)                                        
 13 Biondollilo, Talia   9 MVA-MR               2:00.19    1:59.52          4  
                  54.75   1:59.52 (1:04.77)                                        
 14 Garcia, Bianca V    10 BB-NJ                2:01.52    2:08.84          3  
                1:00.17   2:08.84 (1:08.67)                                        
 15 Simpson, Charlie P  10 BB-NJ                2:10.22    2:14.47          2  
                1:02.64   2:14.47 (1:11.83)                                        
 -- Swofford, Kilee M    9 BB-NJ                1:55.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.51        DQ (1:00.98)                                        
 -- Weiner, Sydney K    10 BB-NJ                1:45.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.41          DQ (57.32)                                        
 -- Conti, Gabriella A   9 BB-NJ                1:35.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Noelle         10 BB-NJ                1:32.43    1:33.02         20  
                  45.25     1:33.02 (47.77)                                        
  2 Narayanan, Nisha    10 BB-NJ                1:33.29    1:33.28         17  
  3 Wieczorek, Nylah M   9 PBAC-MR              1:51.24    1:44.98         16  
                  51.79     1:44.98 (53.19)                                        
  4 Lambert, Kenzie     10 BB-NJ                1:53.77    1:45.58         15  
                  51.00     1:45.58 (54.58)                                        
  5 Caceres, Deanna R   10 PBAC-MR              1:51.23    1:45.94         14  
                  49.04     1:45.94 (56.90)                                        
  6 Povill, Rebecca S    9 MVA-MR               1:59.31    2:03.73         13  
                  59.67   2:03.73 (1:04.06)                                        
  7 Sheehan, Maura P    10 BB-NJ                2:01.22    2:05.82         12  
                  58.10   2:05.82 (1:07.72)                                        
  8 Swofford, Kilee M    9 BB-NJ                2:10.99    2:09.29         11  
                1:01.19   2:09.29 (1:08.10)                                        
  9 Simpson, Charlie P  10 BB-NJ                2:25.66    2:21.44          9  
                1:07.66   2:21.44 (1:13.78)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Kayla A   10 BB-NJ                1:58.99         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  55.53        DQ (1:02.13)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Emma L    10 BB-NJ                1:34.99    1:31.15         20  
                  41.14     1:31.15 (50.01)                                        
  2 Lambert, Kenzie     10 BB-NJ                1:57.66    1:48.39         17  
                  50.63     1:48.39 (57.76)                                        
  3 Conti, Gabriella A   9 BB-NJ                1:36.77    2:01.72         16  
                  55.94   2:01.72 (1:05.78)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Narayanan, Nisha    10 BB-NJ                  30.99      31.31 JO      20  
  2 McIntyre, Emma L    10 BB-NJ                  32.80      33.17 SILV    17  
  3 Evans, Sage E        9 PBAC-MR                35.80      33.54 SILV    16  
  4 Kline, Katherine A  10 WSSC-MR                38.30      35.87         15  
  5 Lambert, Kenzie     10 BB-NJ                  37.57      36.62         14  
  6 Kim, Noelle         10 BB-NJ                  37.18      36.71         13  
  7 Ippolito, Sara       9 PBAC-MR                36.26      37.02         12  
  8 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR                36.86      37.04         11  
  9 Soll, Charlotte P   10 BB-NJ                  36.09      37.64          9  
 10 Wieczorek, Nylah M   9 PBAC-MR                37.68      37.68          7  
 11 Aniello, Ivy M       9 PBAC-MR                39.78      38.70          6  
 12 Wong, Erin O         9 BB-NJ                  38.58      39.15          5  
 13 Conti, Gabriella A   9 BB-NJ                  39.61      39.39          4  
 14 Sullivan, Kayla A   10 BB-NJ                  41.10      39.65          3  
 15 Sheehan, Maura P    10 BB-NJ                  38.88      39.67          2  
 16 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR                 41.92      41.76          1  
 17 Huggins, Kathleen    9 MVA-MR                 46.07      42.38        
 18 Kearl, Ava M         8 BB-NJ                  42.88      42.78        
 19 Weiner, Sydney K    10 BB-NJ                  42.09      43.15        
 20 Biondollilo, Talia   9 MVA-MR                 45.69      45.24        
 21 Massaro, Samantha   10 BB-NJ                  49.12      45.43        
 22 Weight, Shaylee      8 BB-NJ                  42.61      45.57        
 23 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR                 45.90      46.71        
 24 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR                45.99      47.17        
 25 Swofford, Kilee M    9 BB-NJ                  40.74      48.38        
 26 Kayal, Ellie         8 BB-NJ                  47.96      48.61        
 27 Hirsch, Molly R      8 BB-NJ                  53.63      52.51        
 28 Pupalaikis, Dana E  10 BB-NJ                  54.66      53.52        
 29 Simpson, Charlie P  10 BB-NJ                1:02.22      53.76        
 30 Delaney, Courtney    7 MVA-MR                    NT      56.37        
 31 Mastandrea, Amanda   7 MVA-MR               1:07.00      57.80        
 32 Conti, Giannamarie   7 BB-NJ                1:00.44    1:04.74        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Narayanan, Nisha    10 BB-NJ                  37.56      38.55 SILV    20  
  2 McIntyre, Emma L    10 BB-NJ                  39.60      40.61 SILV    17  
  3 Wong, Erin O         9 BB-NJ                  42.75      42.90         16  
  4 Ippolito, Sara       9 PBAC-MR                44.43      44.58         15  
  5 Kline, Katherine A  10 WSSC-MR                45.81      44.87         14  
  6 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR                   NT      45.40         13  
  7 Boardman, Alexandr   9 BB-NJ                  48.62      45.61         12  
  8 Conti, Gabriella A   9 BB-NJ                  46.55      45.97         11  
  9 Lambert, Kenzie     10 BB-NJ                  49.27      48.21          9  
 10 Sheehan, Maura P    10 BB-NJ                  49.17      49.69          7  
 11 Sullivan, Kayla A   10 BB-NJ                  45.66      50.70          6  
 12 Massaro, Samantha   10 BB-NJ                  56.02      50.86          5  
 13 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR                 52.69      51.11          4  
 14 Kearl, Ava M         8 BB-NJ                  54.96      51.13          3  
 15 Huggins, Kathleen    9 MVA-MR                 52.06      52.49          2  
 16 Weight, Shaylee      8 BB-NJ                  55.95      53.25          1  
 17 Biondollilo, Talia   9 MVA-MR                 56.29      53.86        
 18 Burmaster, Carolin   9 BB-NJ                  48.08      55.80        
 19 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR                 54.81      57.08        
 20 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR                59.73      57.99        
 21 Delaney, Courtney    7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:00.69        
 22 Mastandrea, Amanda   7 MVA-MR               1:09.26    1:01.80        
 23 Kayal, Ellie         8 BB-NJ                1:00.47    1:02.37        
 24 Simpson, Charlie P  10 BB-NJ                1:05.04    1:04.22        
 25 Conti, Giannamarie   7 BB-NJ                  58.12    1:04.71        
 26 Hirsch, Molly R      8 BB-NJ                  59.65    1:06.29        
 27 Pupalaikis, Dana E  10 BB-NJ                  55.66    1:06.45        
 -- Swofford, Kilee M    9 BB-NJ                  49.82         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Weiner, Sydney K    10 BB-NJ                  53.26         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Soll, Charlotte P   10 BB-NJ                  45.44         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Noelle         10 BB-NJ                  43.23      43.54 SILV    20  
  2 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR                46.21      46.23 SILV    17  
  3 Wieczorek, Nylah M   9 PBAC-MR                48.25      48.68         16  
  4 Aniello, Ivy M       9 PBAC-MR                52.00      52.21         15  
  5 Boardman, Alexandr   9 BB-NJ                  54.49      53.30         14  
  6 Soll, Charlotte P   10 BB-NJ                  54.44      53.59         13  
  7 Sullivan, Kayla A   10 BB-NJ                  53.32      53.82         12  
  8 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR                56.11      53.84         11  
  9 Kline, Katherine A  10 WSSC-MR                   NT      53.96          9  
 10 Kearl, Ava M         8 BB-NJ                  53.94      55.69          7  
 11 Conti, Gabriella A   9 BB-NJ                  55.20      56.15          6  
 12 Huggins, Kathleen    9 MVA-MR                    NT      56.23          5  
 13 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR                 53.31      56.29          4  
 14 Burmaster, Carolin   9 BB-NJ                  54.76      56.53          3  
 15 Sheehan, Maura P    10 BB-NJ                  57.06      57.11          2  
 16 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR                 53.48      57.29          1  
 17 Biondollilo, Talia   9 MVA-MR                 57.02      57.38        
 18 Swofford, Kilee M    9 BB-NJ                1:04.00      58.94        
 19 Kayal, Ellie         8 BB-NJ                1:03.44    1:06.40        
 20 Conti, Giannamarie   7 BB-NJ                1:25.76    1:26.10        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Narayanan, Nisha    10 BB-NJ                  36.61      36.93 SILV    20  
  2 McIntyre, Emma L    10 BB-NJ                  39.06      41.30 SILV    17  
  3 Evans, Sage E        9 PBAC-MR                42.17      41.64 SILV    16  
  4 Lambert, Kenzie     10 BB-NJ                  42.41      44.23         15  
  5 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR                44.89      44.39         14  
  6 Kim, Noelle         10 BB-NJ                  43.87      45.42         13  
  7 Wong, Erin O         9 BB-NJ                  47.21      45.44         12  
  8 Kline, Katherine A  10 WSSC-MR                   NT      47.88         11  
  9 Burmaster, Carolin   9 BB-NJ                  45.97      49.05          9  
 10 Boardman, Alexandr   9 BB-NJ                  52.72      50.04          7  
 11 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR                 54.79      52.97          6  
 12 Massaro, Samantha   10 BB-NJ                1:07.34      57.82          5  
 13 Biondollilo, Talia   9 MVA-MR                 56.85    1:02.25          4  
 14 Huggins, Kathleen    9 MVA-MR               1:07.70    1:03.65          3  
 15 Pupalaikis, Dana E  10 BB-NJ                1:05.38    1:03.99          2  
 16 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:08.17          1  
 17 Simpson, Charlie P  10 BB-NJ                1:13.50    1:12.89        
 -- Weiner, Sydney K    10 BB-NJ                1:02.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Weight, Shaylee      8 BB-NJ                1:16.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hirsch, Molly R      8 BB-NJ                1:07.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Deanna R   10 PBAC-MR              1:26.98    1:27.33 SILV    20  
                  39.05     1:27.33 (48.28)                                        
  2 Wong, Erin O         9 BB-NJ                1:35.60    1:35.11         17  
                  42.66     1:35.11 (52.45)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Casey    9 BB-NJ                1:34.07    1:35.65         16  
                  44.71     1:35.65 (50.94)                                        
  4 Boardman, Alexandr   9 BB-NJ                2:08.20    1:39.89         15  
                  43.77     1:39.89 (56.12)                                        
  5 Wieczorek, Nylah M   9 PBAC-MR              1:37.31    1:40.48         14  
                  49.50     1:40.48 (50.98)                                        
  6 Catletti, Gianna M   7 MVA-MR               1:45.24    1:45.17         13  
                  49.52     1:45.17 (55.65)                                        
  7 Massaro, Samantha   10 BB-NJ                2:08.10    1:51.41         12  
                  53.69     1:51.41 (57.72)                                        
  8 Povill, Rebecca S    9 MVA-MR               1:52.15    1:55.39         11  
                  58.33     1:55.39 (57.06)                                        
  9 Cerutti, Elizabeth   8 MVA-MR               1:54.00    1:56.21          9  
                  51.01   1:56.21 (1:05.20)                                        
 10 Biondollilo, Talia   9 MVA-MR               1:59.23    2:00.50          7  
                  52.41   2:00.50 (1:08.09)                                        
 11 Keys, Halle A        7 MVA-MR               1:59.88    2:14.52          6  
                1:00.88   2:14.52 (1:13.64)                                        
 -- Weiner, Sydney K    10 BB-NJ                1:50.88         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  49.96        DQ (1:01.90)                                        
 -- Garcia, Bianca V    10 BB-NJ                1:58.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calianese, Nicole   12 BB-NJ                  27.34      28.03 JO      20  
  2 Weight, Brittney M  12 BB-NJ                  29.37      29.48 SILV    17  
  3 Fisher, Lauren R    12 BB-NJ                  31.87      31.46         16  
  4 Cally, Anna E       11 BB-NJ                  32.85      32.17         15  
  5 DeTitta, Meg J      11 BB-NJ                  32.36      32.35         14  
  6 Ciofalo, Angelica   11 BB-NJ                  35.24      33.11         13  
  7 Destro, Jenna A     12 BB-NJ                  31.69      33.19         12  
  8 Whitehurst, Gabby   11 MVA-MR                 33.48      33.74         11  
  9 Henriques, Julia M  12 MVA-MR                 36.07      33.83          9  
 10 Beamish, Keegan J   11 MVA-MR                 34.63      34.37          7  
 11 Marker, Sarah A     11 BB-NJ                  34.80      34.55          6  
 12 Strickland, Sidney  12 BB-NJ                  34.09      34.83          5  
 13 O'Brien, Peyton     12 MVA-MR                 39.14      36.72          4  
 14 O'Brien, Emily      12 MVA-MR                 37.33      37.09          3  
 15 McNerney, Julia P   11 BB-NJ                  37.04      37.52          1  
 16 O'Brien, Shannon    11 MVA-MR                 39.63      37.81          2  
 17 Braun, Hannah I     12 MVA-MR                 38.25      38.17        
 18 Howe, Erin M        12 BB-NJ                  36.50      38.18        
 19 Spina, Vanessa      12 MVA-MR                 38.14      38.32        
 20 Bosso, Emily G      12 BB-NJ                  38.86      39.07        
 21 Cavlov, Megan E     11 BB-NJ                  43.02      46.13        
 -- Pielka, Chloe E     11 BB-NJ                  30.72         DQ        
      False start
 -- Zaglewski, Claudia  11 BB-NJ                  37.43         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Alexis A      11 BB-NJ                1:05.32    1:05.47 SILV    20  
                  31.64     1:05.47 (33.83)                                        
  2 Caceres, Olivia L   12 PBAC-MR              1:07.81    1:09.00         17  
                  32.81     1:09.00 (36.19)                                        
  3 Fisher, Lauren R    12 BB-NJ                1:10.03    1:10.17         16  
                  32.99     1:10.17 (37.18)                                        
  4 Beckford, Tiffany   12 PBAC-MR              1:13.29    1:11.35         15  
                  34.47     1:11.35 (36.88)                                        
  5 Cally, Anna E       11 BB-NJ                1:12.25    1:11.56         14  
                  34.49     1:11.56 (37.07)                                        
  6 Destro, Jenna A     12 BB-NJ                1:17.40    1:13.09         13  
                  35.62     1:13.09 (37.47)                                        
  7 Leger, Adelle J     11 MVA-MR               1:13.21    1:13.18         12  
                  34.74     1:13.18 (38.44)                                        
  8 Ciofalo, Angelica   11 BB-NJ                1:11.87    1:13.20         11  
                  34.58     1:13.20 (38.62)                                        
  9 Strickland, Sidney  12 BB-NJ                1:13.43    1:13.95          9  
                  34.97     1:13.95 (38.98)                                        
 10 Caceres, Marcella   12 PBAC-MR              1:13.25    1:14.52          7  
                  35.34     1:14.52 (39.18)                                        
 11 Whitehurst, Gabby   11 MVA-MR               1:13.87    1:16.70          6  
                  37.07     1:16.70 (39.63)                                        
 12 DeTitta, Meg J      11 BB-NJ                1:17.79    1:17.20          5  
                  34.63     1:17.20 (42.57)                                        
 13 Henriques, Julia M  12 MVA-MR               1:23.97    1:18.29          4  
                  38.34     1:18.29 (39.95)                                        
 14 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR              1:18.45    1:20.07          3  
                  36.87     1:20.07 (43.20)                                        
 15 Edwards, Colleen    12 WSSC-MR              1:22.87    1:21.67          2  
                  39.50     1:21.67 (42.17)                                        
 16 McNerney, Julia P   11 BB-NJ                1:22.39    1:23.15          1  
                  40.18     1:23.15 (42.97)                                        
 17 Beamish, Keegan J   11 MVA-MR               1:21.45    1:23.20        
                  39.15     1:23.20 (44.05)                                        
 18 Howe, Erin M        12 BB-NJ                1:19.68    1:23.35        
                  39.03     1:23.35 (44.32)                                        
 19 Zaglewski, Claudia  11 BB-NJ                1:16.88    1:24.06        
                  40.05     1:24.06 (44.01)                                        
 20 Bosso, Emily G      12 BB-NJ                1:24.57    1:25.16        
                  40.16     1:25.16 (45.00)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Shannon    11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:27.25        
                  43.72     1:27.25 (43.53)                                        
 22 Spina, Vanessa      12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:28.40        
                  42.10     1:28.40 (46.30)                                        
 23 Cavlov, Megan E     11 BB-NJ                1:32.22    1:44.02        
                  46.66     1:44.02 (57.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pielka, Chloe E     11 BB-NJ                  35.80      35.28 SILV    20  
  2 Hamm, Alexis A      11 BB-NJ                  36.76      36.36 SILV    17  
  3 DeTitta, Meg J      11 BB-NJ                  36.65      36.47 SILV    16  
  4 Fisher, Lauren R    12 BB-NJ                  39.25      38.62         15  
  5 Leger, Adelle J     11 MVA-MR                 36.74      38.88         14  
  6 Strickland, Sidney  12 BB-NJ                  38.63      39.24         13  
  7 Beckford, Tiffany   12 PBAC-MR                40.75      39.29         12  
  8 Henriques, Julia M  12 MVA-MR                 43.65      40.59         11  
  9 Whitehurst, Gabby   11 MVA-MR                 40.56      41.34          9  
 10 Bosso, Emily G      12 BB-NJ                  43.48      41.96          7  
 11 Edwards, Colleen    12 WSSC-MR                44.79      42.48          6  
 12 Braun, Hannah I     12 MVA-MR                 47.92      43.38          5  
 13 McNerney, Julia P   11 BB-NJ                  47.60      43.58          4  
 14 Zaglewski, Claudia  11 BB-NJ                  42.33      44.78          3  
 15 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR                44.28      45.53          2  
 16 Beamish, Keegan J   11 MVA-MR                 44.75      45.56          1  
 17 Howe, Erin M        12 BB-NJ                  48.62      46.41        
 18 Povill, Abigail E   11 MVA-MR                 47.32      47.19        
 19 O'Brien, Emily      12 MVA-MR                 47.18      47.82        
 20 O'Brien, Peyton     12 MVA-MR                    NT      47.84        
 21 Spina, Vanessa      12 MVA-MR                 48.33      48.10        
 22 O'Brien, Shannon    11 MVA-MR                 49.83      49.70        
 23 Cavlov, Megan E     11 BB-NJ                  52.14      53.44        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calianese, Nicole   12 BB-NJ                1:10.05    1:10.85 SILV    20  
                  34.36     1:10.85 (36.49)                                        
  2 Hamm, Alexis A      11 BB-NJ                1:18.48    1:19.16 SILV    17  
                  38.85     1:19.16 (40.31)                                        
  3 Weight, Brittney M  12 BB-NJ                1:14.04    1:22.39         16  
                  38.73     1:22.39 (43.66)                                        
  4 Ciofalo, Angelica   11 BB-NJ                1:21.81    1:25.25         15  
                1:26.13         1:25.25 ( )                                        
  5 Cally, Anna E       11 BB-NJ                1:23.76    1:25.30         14  
                  42.25     1:25.30 (43.05)                                        
  6 Strickland, Sidney  12 BB-NJ                1:22.88    1:25.93         13  
                  42.43     1:25.93 (43.50)                                        
  7 Whitehurst, Gabby   11 MVA-MR               1:28.05    1:29.31         12  
                1:29.31         1:29.31 ( )                                        
  8 Bosso, Emily G      12 BB-NJ                1:36.23    1:33.19         11  
                  44.90     1:33.19 (48.29)                                        
  9 Henriques, Julia M  12 MVA-MR               1:38.55    1:34.37          9  
                1:34.37         1:34.37 ( )                                        
 10 Beamish, Keegan J   11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:37.71          7  
                  47.98     1:37.71 (49.73)                                        
 11 McNerney, Julia P   11 BB-NJ                1:35.44    1:39.15          6  
                1:39.15         1:39.15 ( )                                        
 12 Zaglewski, Claudia  11 BB-NJ                1:35.99    1:39.28          5  
                1:40.04         1:39.28 ( )                                        
 13 Howe, Erin M        12 BB-NJ                1:42.82    1:42.06          4  
                  49.34     1:42.06 (52.72)                                        
 14 DeTitta, Meg J      11 BB-NJ                1:25.97    1:56.71          3  
                1:25.97     1:56.71 (30.74)                                        
 15 Spina, Vanessa      12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:56.72          2  
                  58.60     1:56.72 (58.12)                                        
 -- Destro, Jenna A     12 BB-NJ                1:34.55         DQ        
                  40.84          DQ (43.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Alyssa D    12 WSSC-MR                38.57      37.50 SILV    20  
  2 DeGeorge, Sierra    12 PBAC-MR                40.59      40.52 SILV    17  
  3 Pielka, Chloe E     11 BB-NJ                  41.31      41.57 SILV    16  
  4 Leger, Adelle J     11 MVA-MR                 39.57      41.59 SILV    15  
  5 Cally, Anna E       11 BB-NJ                  42.98      42.40 SILV    14  
  6 O'Brien, Peyton     12 MVA-MR                 46.05      42.89         13  
  7 Fisher, Lauren R    12 BB-NJ                  43.11      43.17         12  
  8 Strickland, Sidney  12 BB-NJ                  44.84      43.43         11  
  9 Destro, Jenna A     12 BB-NJ                  41.70      43.45          9  
 10 Hamm, Alexis A      11 BB-NJ                  43.69      43.71          7  
 11 Beckford, Tiffany   12 PBAC-MR                50.12      44.13          6  
 12 Caceres, Marcella   12 PBAC-MR                46.38      45.78          5  
 13 Beamish, Keegan J   11 MVA-MR                 45.80      45.82          4  
 14 O'Brien, Emily      12 MVA-MR                    NT      46.63          3  
 15 Braun, Hannah I     12 MVA-MR                    NT      47.26          2  
 16 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR                48.17      47.79          1  
 17 Zaglewski, Claudia  11 BB-NJ                  48.52      47.96        
 18 Ciofalo, Angelica   11 BB-NJ                  47.78      48.86        
 19 DeTitta, Meg J      11 BB-NJ                  48.42      49.12        
 20 Povill, Abigail E   11 MVA-MR                 53.82      50.03        
 21 Edwards, Colleen    12 WSSC-MR                52.33      53.45        
 22 Cavlov, Megan E     11 BB-NJ                  49.95      53.51        
 23 Howe, Erin M        12 BB-NJ                  59.42      53.59        
 24 McNerney, Julia P   11 BB-NJ                  55.31      54.47        
 -- Bosso, Emily G      12 BB-NJ                  54.24         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- O'Brien, Shannon    11 MVA-MR                 48.18         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cally, Anna E       11 BB-NJ                1:31.94    1:31.49 SILV    20  
                  43.76     1:31.49 (47.73)                                        
  2 Destro, Jenna A     12 BB-NJ                1:30.23    1:33.50         17  
                  45.13     1:33.50 (48.37)                                        
  3 Fisher, Lauren R    12 BB-NJ                1:38.37    1:33.57         16  
                  43.99     1:33.57 (49.58)                                        
  4 Beamish, Keegan J   11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:36.67         15  
                  46.24     1:36.67 (50.43)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Peyton     12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:37.48         14  
                  46.45     1:37.48 (51.03)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Shannon    11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:44.91         13  
                  48.63     1:44.91 (56.28)                                        
  7 Cavlov, Megan E     11 BB-NJ                1:55.00    1:53.92         12  
                  53.86   1:53.92 (1:00.06)                                        
 -- Marker, Sarah A     11 BB-NJ                1:42.29         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  50.03          DQ (55.06)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Emily      12 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.64          DQ (56.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Alexis A      11 BB-NJ                  37.01      35.76         20  
  2 Pielka, Chloe E     11 BB-NJ                  37.56      36.01         17  
  3 Weight, Brittney M  12 BB-NJ                  41.61      36.47         16  
  4 Fisher, Lauren R    12 BB-NJ                  37.14      38.81         15  
  5 Strickland, Sidney  12 BB-NJ                  41.01      40.55         14  
  6 Whitehurst, Gabby   11 MVA-MR                 39.54      40.69         13  
  7 Henriques, Julia M  12 MVA-MR                    NT      42.54         12  
  8 DeTitta, Meg J      11 BB-NJ                  41.37      42.76         11  
  9 Spina, Vanessa      12 MVA-MR                 46.50      44.53          9  
 10 Zaglewski, Claudia  11 BB-NJ                  48.99      44.68          7  
 11 Marker, Sarah A     11 BB-NJ                  49.92      45.73          6  
 12 Howe, Erin M        12 BB-NJ                  47.69      46.00          5  
 13 Braun, Hannah I     12 MVA-MR                    NT      46.25          4  
 14 Bosso, Emily G      12 BB-NJ                  44.68      46.78          3  
 15 McNerney, Julia P   11 BB-NJ                  46.83      47.44          2  
 16 O'Brien, Peyton     12 MVA-MR                 47.29      50.01          1  
 17 O'Brien, Emily      12 MVA-MR                 47.41      51.05        
 -- Beamish, Keegan J   11 MVA-MR                 47.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cavlov, Megan E     11 BB-NJ                  51.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- O'Brien, Shannon    11 MVA-MR                 50.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR              1:20.88    1:18.26 SILV    20  
                  35.01     1:18.26 (43.25)                                        
  2 Ciofalo, Angelica   11 BB-NJ                1:22.36    1:22.06 SILV    17  
                  37.63     1:22.06 (44.43)                                        
  3 Destro, Jenna A     12 BB-NJ                1:31.07    1:33.90         16  
                  42.64     1:33.90 (51.26)                                        
  4 Leger, Adelle J     11 MVA-MR               1:40.20    1:41.61         15  
                  44.67     1:41.61 (56.94)                                        
  5 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR              1:49.99    1:49.94         14  
                  48.64   1:49.94 (1:01.30)                                        
  6 Spina, Vanessa      12 MVA-MR               2:13.75    1:58.55         13  
                  51.37   1:58.55 (1:07.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR              1:12.97    1:13.91 SILV    20  
                  33.06     1:13.91 (40.85)                                        
  2 Pielka, Chloe E     11 BB-NJ                1:20.21    1:18.83         17  
                  35.57     1:18.83 (43.26)                                        
  3 DeGeorge, Sierra    12 PBAC-MR              1:20.21    1:20.39         16  
                  38.15     1:20.39 (42.24)                                        
  4 Caceres, Olivia L   12 PBAC-MR              1:20.48    1:20.73         15  
                  36.30     1:20.73 (44.43)                                        
  5 Destro, Jenna A     12 BB-NJ                1:29.38    1:21.52         14  
                  38.44     1:21.52 (43.08)                                        
  6 Beckford, Tiffany   12 PBAC-MR              1:24.04    1:21.72         13  
                  38.05     1:21.72 (43.67)                                        
  7 Cally, Anna E       11 BB-NJ                1:26.57    1:22.09         12  
                  39.14     1:22.09 (42.95)                                        
  8 Leger, Adelle J     11 MVA-MR               1:21.92    1:22.72         11  
                  37.82     1:22.72 (44.90)                                        
  9 Caceres, Marcella   12 PBAC-MR              1:22.69    1:23.08          9  
                  38.55     1:23.08 (44.53)                                        
 10 Henriques, Julia M  12 MVA-MR               1:41.75    1:29.05          7  
                  39.70     1:29.05 (49.35)                                        
 11 Quinn, Chloe L      11 WSSC-MR              1:35.33    1:29.37          6  
                  39.81     1:29.37 (49.56)                                        
 12 Whitehurst, Gabby   11 MVA-MR               1:35.91    1:30.84          5  
                  40.53     1:30.84 (50.31)                                        
 13 Beamish, Keegan J   11 MVA-MR               1:38.67    1:32.98          4  
                  44.47     1:32.98 (48.51)                                        
 14 Edwards, Colleen    12 WSSC-MR              1:37.65    1:34.18          3  
                  42.40     1:34.18 (51.78)                                        
 15 Spina, Vanessa      12 MVA-MR               1:57.22    1:38.70          2  
                  45.48     1:38.70 (53.22)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Emily      12 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.21          DQ (48.51)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Peyton     12 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calianese, Nicole   12 BB-NJ                2:31.42    2:29.60 ZQ      20  
  2 Hamm, Alexis A      11 BB-NJ                2:56.77    2:49.43         17  
  3 Pielka, Chloe E     11 BB-NJ                2:47.53    2:50.53         16  
  4 Ciofalo, Angelica   11 BB-NJ                3:02.44    3:01.53         15  
  5 Spina, Vanessa      12 MVA-MR                    NT    3:49.36         14  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Heather M     14 BB-NJ                  26.69      27.40 SILV    20  
  2 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR                27.40      28.24 SILV    17  
  3 Schlackman, Olivia  14 BB-NJ                  29.00      29.13         16  
  4 Leger, Olivia E     14 MVA-MR                 28.88      29.21         15  
  5 Caceres, Alexandri  13 PBAC-MR                29.07      29.23         14  
  6 Lyko, Angelika      13 MVA-MR                 29.83      29.80         13  
  7 Donlon, Jillian P   14 WSSC-MR                29.89      30.10         12  
  8 Bough, Lauren L     14 BB-NJ                  30.85      30.44         11  
  9 Sanchez, Justine    14 WSSC-MR                30.55      31.18          9  
 10 Palughi, Gabriella  13 BB-NJ                  31.23      31.34          7  
 11 Pietraszka, Sarah   14 MVA-MR                 33.30      32.15          6  
 12 LoSauro, Kaitlin N  12 MVA-MR                 33.35      32.84          5  
 13 Kaplan, Elly L      13 BB-NJ                  32.46      32.88          4  
 14 Evans, Samantha H   13 MVA-MR                 32.84      33.42          3  
 15 Chhabra, Riya R     13 BB-NJ                  36.18      36.53          2  
 -- Pfeifer, Makayla R  14 PBAC-MR                27.02         NS        
 -- Kane, Colleen T     14 PBAC-MR                31.03         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Heather M     14 BB-NJ                  57.82    1:00.24 SILV    20  
                  29.03     1:00.24 (31.21)                                        
  2 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR                57.63    1:00.48 SILV    17  
                  29.43     1:00.48 (31.05)                                        
  3 Noncarrow, Katie L  14 BB-NJ                1:01.20    1:01.56 SILV    16  
                  29.60     1:01.56 (31.96)                                        
  4 Schlackman, Olivia  14 BB-NJ                1:01.79    1:03.70         15  
                  30.68     1:03.70 (33.02)                                        
  5 Caceres, Alexandri  13 PBAC-MR              1:02.60    1:03.90         14  
                  30.93     1:03.90 (32.97)                                        
  6 Leger, Olivia E     14 MVA-MR               1:02.15    1:04.01         13  
                  30.66     1:04.01 (33.35)                                        
  7 Miller, Molly A     14 WSSC-MR              1:00.57    1:04.14         12  
                  31.11     1:04.14 (33.03)                                        
  8 Cazzetta, Margueri  14 MVA-MR               1:06.00    1:05.61         11  
                  31.82     1:05.61 (33.79)                                        
  9 Lyko, Angelika      13 MVA-MR               1:05.64    1:05.81          9  
                  31.57     1:05.81 (34.24)                                        
 10 Donlon, Jillian P   14 WSSC-MR              1:05.28    1:06.60          7  
                  32.41     1:06.60 (34.19)                                        
 11 Wellington, Olivia  14 PBAC-MR              1:05.09    1:07.32          6  
                  32.20     1:07.32 (35.12)                                        
 12 Kayal, Maggie E     13 BB-NJ                1:08.87    1:08.90          5  
                  33.48     1:08.90 (35.42)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Justine    14 WSSC-MR              1:07.82    1:08.95          4  
                  33.66     1:08.95 (35.29)                                        
 14 Bough, Lauren L     14 BB-NJ                1:08.78    1:09.95          3  
                  33.58     1:09.95 (36.37)                                        
 15 Kaplan, Elly L      13 BB-NJ                1:10.90    1:14.21          2  
                  35.81     1:14.21 (38.40)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Maddy G   13 BB-NJ                1:13.78    1:16.18          1  
 17 Pietraszka, Sarah   14 MVA-MR               1:13.66    1:16.24        
 18 Evans, Samantha H   13 MVA-MR               1:13.70    1:16.71        
 19 LoSauro, Kaitlin N  12 MVA-MR               1:20.79    1:20.16        
 20 Chhabra, Riya R     13 BB-NJ                1:13.05    1:21.83        
 -- Kane, Colleen T     14 PBAC-MR              1:05.79         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              1:59.46    2:05.86 ZQ      20  
                  28.63       59.88 (31.25)     1:32.97 (33.09)     2:05.86 (32.89)
  2 Wong, Heather M     14 BB-NJ                2:08.53    2:08.69 SILV    17  
                  29.04     1:00.96 (31.92)     1:34.33 (33.37)     2:08.69 (34.36)
  3 Noncarrow, Katie L  14 BB-NJ                2:09.57    2:10.38 SILV    16  
                  29.92     1:02.45 (32.53)     1:36.46 (34.01)     2:10.38 (33.92)
  4 Pfeifer, Makayla R  14 PBAC-MR              2:03.48    2:13.26 SILV    13  
                  29.26     1:02.53 (33.27)     1:38.15 (35.62)     2:13.26 (35.11)
  5 Schlackman, Olivia  14 BB-NJ                2:13.34    2:15.84 SILV    15  
                  30.38     1:04.99 (34.61)     1:40.81 (35.82)     2:15.84 (35.03)
  6 Leger, Olivia E     14 MVA-MR               2:12.83    2:18.84         14  
                  31.19     1:05.64 (34.45)     1:42.03 (36.39)     2:18.84 (36.81)
  7 Cazzetta, Margueri  14 MVA-MR               2:29.29    2:24.24         12  
                  32.74     1:09.44 (36.70)     1:47.78 (38.34)     2:24.24 (36.46)
  8 Lyko, Angelika      13 MVA-MR               2:58.79    2:25.21         11  
                  33.26     1:10.12 (36.86)     1:47.98 (37.86)     2:25.21 (37.23)
  9 Sanchez, Justine    14 WSSC-MR              2:31.85    2:30.40          3  
                  33.27     1:11.34 (38.07)   2:30.54 (1:19.20)         2:30.40 ( )
 10 Kayal, Maggie E     13 BB-NJ                2:28.31    2:31.91          9  
                  33.78     1:12.00 (38.22)     1:51.61 (39.61)     2:31.91 (40.30)
 11 Palughi, Gabriella  13 BB-NJ                2:28.34    2:33.08          7  
                  33.45     1:12.25 (38.80)     1:52.83 (40.58)     2:33.08 (40.25)
 12 Pietraszka, Sarah   14 MVA-MR               2:37.13    2:40.76          6  
                  36.11     1:17.65 (41.54)     2:00.07 (42.42)     2:40.76 (40.69)
 13 McCarthy, Maddy G   13 BB-NJ                2:43.06    2:46.95          5  
 14 Evans, Samantha H   13 MVA-MR               2:42.34    2:51.83          4  
                  37.94     1:22.39 (44.45)     2:08.57 (46.18)     2:51.83 (43.26)
 15 LoSauro, Kaitlin N  12 MVA-MR               3:07.07    2:57.07          2  
                  37.86     1:22.03 (44.17)     2:09.36 (47.33)     2:57.07 (47.71)
 16 Chhabra, Riya R     13 BB-NJ                2:53.07    3:00.81          1  
                  40.30     1:26.20 (45.90)     2:14.13 (47.93)     3:00.81 (46.68)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Heather M     14 BB-NJ                1:07.43    1:09.11 SILV    20  
                  33.91     1:09.11 (35.20)                                        
  2 Pfeifer, Makayla R  14 PBAC-MR              1:06.67    1:10.85 SILV    17  
                  34.29     1:10.85 (36.56)                                        
  3 Leger, Olivia E     14 MVA-MR               1:08.14    1:12.18 SILV    16  
                  35.35     1:12.18 (36.83)                                        
  4 Noncarrow, Katie L  14 BB-NJ                1:11.20    1:13.08 SILV    15  
                  35.03     1:13.08 (38.05)                                        
  5 Schlackman, Olivia  14 BB-NJ                1:11.05    1:13.15 SILV    14  
                  35.71     1:13.15 (37.44)                                        
  6 Lyko, Angelika      13 MVA-MR               1:13.72    1:14.70 SILV    13  
                  36.71     1:14.70 (37.99)                                        
  7 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              1:08.39    1:14.73 SILV    12  
                  36.36     1:14.73 (38.37)                                        
  8 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              1:14.50    1:17.59         11  
                  37.79     1:17.59 (39.80)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Justine    14 WSSC-MR              1:18.41    1:17.86          9  
                  37.95     1:17.86 (39.91)                                        
 10 Cazzetta, Margueri  14 MVA-MR               1:19.14    1:18.74          7  
                  38.57     1:18.74 (40.17)                                        
 11 Palughi, Gabriella  13 BB-NJ                1:18.47    1:20.06          6  
                  37.89     1:20.06 (42.17)                                        
 12 Kayal, Maggie E     13 BB-NJ                1:18.23    1:21.77          5  
                  39.66     1:21.77 (42.11)                                        
 13 Barth, Maya S       14 PBAC-MR              1:20.53    1:25.60          4  
                  41.85     1:25.60 (43.75)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Maddy G   13 BB-NJ                1:26.03    1:28.34          3  
 15 LoSauro, Kaitlin N  12 MVA-MR               1:39.68    1:31.84          2  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Heather M     14 BB-NJ                2:27.09    2:28.59 SILV    20  
  2 Noncarrow, Katie L  14 BB-NJ                2:29.95    2:33.23 SILV    17  
  3 Leger, Olivia E     14 MVA-MR               2:31.15    2:35.42 SILV    16  
  4 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:38.66 SILV    15  
  5 Kayal, Maggie E     13 BB-NJ                2:49.97    2:50.92         14  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              1:17.67    1:22.16 SILV    20  
                  38.18     1:22.16 (43.98)                                        
  2 Noncarrow, Katie L  14 BB-NJ                1:21.64    1:23.07 SILV    17  
                  39.09     1:23.07 (43.98)                                        
  3 Schlackman, Olivia  14 BB-NJ                1:21.17    1:24.72         16  
                  39.56     1:24.72 (45.16)                                        
  4 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              1:25.54    1:25.00         15  
                  40.75     1:25.00 (44.25)                                        
  5 Kayal, Maggie E     13 BB-NJ                1:23.24    1:25.23         14  
                  40.73     1:25.23 (44.50)                                        
  6 Leger, Olivia E     14 MVA-MR               1:22.30    1:25.51         13  
                  39.91     1:25.51 (45.60)                                        
  7 Cazzetta, Margueri  14 MVA-MR                    NT    1:30.68         12  
                  43.24     1:30.68 (47.44)                                        
  8 Pfeifer, Makayla R  14 PBAC-MR              1:26.96    1:30.84         11  
                  42.97     1:30.84 (47.87)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Justine    14 WSSC-MR              1:31.72    1:32.75          9  
                  43.95     1:32.75 (48.80)                                        
 10 Evans, Samantha H   13 MVA-MR               1:34.33    1:34.41          7  
                  44.64     1:34.41 (49.77)                                        
 11 Palughi, Gabriella  13 BB-NJ                1:32.85    1:36.30          6  
                  45.38     1:36.30 (50.92)                                        
 12 Barth, Maya S       14 PBAC-MR              1:46.53    1:40.97          5  
                  47.18     1:40.97 (53.79)                                        
 13 McCarthy, Maddy G   13 BB-NJ                1:39.63    1:41.48          4  
                  47.60     1:41.48 (53.88)                                        
 14 Chhabra, Riya R     13 BB-NJ                1:41.15    1:43.05          3  
                  49.20     1:43.05 (53.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlon, Jillian P   14 WSSC-MR              3:02.22    2:56.73 SILV    20  
                  39.83     1:25.33 (45.50)     2:13.21 (47.88)     2:56.73 (43.52)
  2 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              3:21.87    2:57.68         17  
  3 Schlackman, Olivia  14 BB-NJ                2:58.17    2:59.12         16  
                  40.40     1:26.84 (46.44)     2:13.36 (46.52)     2:59.12 (45.76)
  4 Wellington, Olivia  14 PBAC-MR              3:10.05    3:07.53         15  
                  42.06     1:29.16 (47.10)     2:18.93 (49.77)     3:07.53 (48.60)
  5 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              3:11.73    3:08.79         14  
                  43.10     1:31.37 (48.27)     2:20.59 (49.22)     3:08.79 (48.20)
  6 Leger, Olivia E     14 MVA-MR               2:59.80    3:08.92         13  
                  41.85     1:29.46 (47.61)     2:19.43 (49.97)     3:08.92 (49.49)
  7 Kaplan, Elly L      13 BB-NJ                3:07.88    3:19.56         12  
                  43.62     1:35.98 (52.36)     2:28.01 (52.03)     3:19.56 (51.55)
  8 Palughi, Gabriella  13 BB-NJ                3:23.21    3:23.18         11  
  9 Evans, Samantha H   13 MVA-MR               3:21.18    3:32.53          9  
                  47.18     1:40.91 (53.73)     2:37.35 (56.44)     3:32.53 (55.18)
 10 LoSauro, Kaitlin N  12 MVA-MR                    NT    3:47.64          7  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cazzetta, Margueri  14 MVA-MR               1:17.70    1:14.98         20  
                  34.53     1:14.98 (40.45)                                        
  2 Miller, Molly A     14 WSSC-MR              1:14.36    1:16.33         17  
                  35.05     1:16.33 (41.28)                                        
  3 Lyko, Angelika      13 MVA-MR               1:23.31    1:22.04         16  
                  36.56     1:22.04 (45.48)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Justine    14 WSSC-MR              1:38.88    1:27.32         15  
                  39.23     1:27.32 (48.09)                                        
  5 Bough, Lauren L     14 BB-NJ                1:32.11    1:27.70         14  
                  36.95     1:27.70 (50.75)                                        
  6 Evans, Samantha H   13 MVA-MR               1:32.45    1:32.04         13  
                  40.12     1:32.04 (51.92)                                        
  7 McCarthy, Maddy G   13 BB-NJ                1:36.00    1:38.38         12  
                  44.65     1:38.38 (53.73)                                        
  8 Pietraszka, Sarah   14 MVA-MR               1:32.68    1:38.73         11  
                  44.55     1:38.73 (54.18)                                        
  9 Chhabra, Riya R     13 BB-NJ                1:43.37    1:41.35          9  
                  45.53     1:41.35 (55.82)                                        
 -- Pfeifer, Makayla R  14 PBAC-MR              1:06.99         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:43.69         20  
                  33.78     1:15.48 (41.70)     1:58.32 (42.84)     2:43.69 (45.37)
  2 Evans, Samantha H   13 MVA-MR               3:27.45    3:33.32         17  
                  41.93     1:36.52 (54.59)     2:35.86 (59.34)     3:33.32 (57.46)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              2:27.82    2:29.58 SILV    20  
                  33.88     1:14.42 (40.54)     1:57.70 (43.28)     2:29.58 (31.88)
  2 Noncarrow, Katie L  14 BB-NJ                2:30.04    2:30.56 SILV    17  
                  33.44     1:11.81 (38.37)     1:56.64 (44.83)     2:30.56 (33.92)
  3 Leger, Olivia E     14 MVA-MR               2:39.85    2:39.75 SILV    16  
                  35.83     1:14.02 (38.19)     2:01.90 (47.88)     2:39.75 (37.85)
  4 Donlon, Jillian P   14 WSSC-MR              2:42.15    2:41.98         15  
                  37.34     1:19.31 (41.97)     2:04.92 (45.61)     2:41.98 (37.06)
  5 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              2:39.42    2:42.33         14  
                  35.51     1:16.32 (40.81)     2:04.27 (47.95)     2:42.33 (38.06)
  6 Miller, Molly A     14 WSSC-MR              2:35.41    2:42.62         13  
                  36.50     1:15.91 (39.41)     2:07.74 (51.83)     2:42.62 (34.88)
  7 Cazzetta, Margueri  14 MVA-MR               2:47.32    2:43.46         12  
                  34.03     1:14.67 (40.64)     2:04.55 (49.88)     2:43.46 (38.91)
  8 Wellington, Olivia  14 PBAC-MR              2:55.89    2:47.34         11  
                  36.65     1:21.26 (44.61)     2:08.55 (47.29)     2:47.34 (38.79)
  9 Kayal, Maggie E     13 BB-NJ                2:48.73    2:50.22          9  
                  40.04     1:24.33 (44.29)     2:10.56 (46.23)     2:50.22 (39.66)
 10 Palughi, Gabriella  13 BB-NJ                2:54.34    2:55.41          7  
                  40.90     1:24.87 (43.97)     2:18.07 (53.20)     2:55.41 (37.34)
 11 Pietraszka, Sarah   14 MVA-MR               3:02.24    3:04.61          6  
                  43.25     1:30.97 (47.72)     2:24.81 (53.84)     3:04.61 (39.80)
 12 Evans, Samantha H   13 MVA-MR               2:59.97    3:05.81          5  
                  40.10     1:27.95 (47.85)     2:23.19 (55.24)     3:05.81 (42.62)
 13 McCarthy, Maddy G   13 BB-NJ                3:08.26    3:09.07          4  
                  43.87     1:31.07 (47.20)     2:26.64 (55.57)     3:09.07 (42.43)
 -- Pfeifer, Makayla R  14 PBAC-MR              2:30.04         NS        
 -- Kane, Colleen T     14 PBAC-MR              2:56.13         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:25.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pietraszka, Sarah   14 MVA-MR                    NT    6:31.99         20  
                  43.73     1:38.49 (54.76)     2:27.61 (49.12)     3:15.71 (48.10)
        4:11.22 (55.51)     5:07.81 (56.59)     5:50.15 (42.34)     6:31.99 (41.84)
  2 Evans, Samantha H   13 MVA-MR               6:27.64    6:51.54         17  
                  41.26     1:36.12 (54.86)   3:23.38 (1:47.26)                    
            4:18.51 ( )     5:14.04 (55.53)     6:04.01 (49.97)     6:51.54 (47.53)
 -- Wong, Heather M     14 BB-NJ                4:56.88         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borek, Jennifer R   15 MVA-MR                 26.64      26.52         20  
  2 Spezia, Bernadette  16 BB-NJ                  27.03      26.70         17  
  3 Burlein, Hannah J   14 Gsy-Ma-MA              27.33      27.34         16  
  4 Stacey, Sarah E     16 BB-NJ                  27.00      27.70         15  
  5 Burdick-Risser, El  17 Gsy-Ma-MA              27.86      27.83         14  
  6 Pielka, Gabi L      16 BB-NJ                  26.85      27.93         13  
  7 Kelaher, Caitlin C  16 BB-NJ                  27.60      28.83         12  
  8 Scholes, Sophia A   15 BB-NJ                  29.38      28.91         11  
  9 Chewcaskie, Briann  17 BB-NJ                  27.99      28.97          9  
 10 Hoitsma, Madison R  15 BB-NJ                  28.12      29.93          7  
 11 DeTitta, Delaney F  15 BB-NJ                  30.34      30.26          6  
 12 Lahiff, Cecelia k   17 MVA-MR                 31.43      30.96          5  
 13 Murray, Grace E     15 MVA-MR                    NT      31.20          4  
 14 Novak, Sarah K      16 BB-NJ                  31.61      32.39          3  
 15 Ustorf, Katharine   16 BB-NJ                  30.38      32.43          2  
 16 Samuels, Charlotte  15 BB-NJ                  30.84      33.58          1  
 17 Doherty, Erin M     17 MVA-MR                 34.05      34.69        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spezia, Bernadette  16 BB-NJ                  58.54      58.62         20  
                  27.55       58.62 (31.07)                                        
  2 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR                56.69      59.06         17  
                  28.19       59.06 (30.87)                                        
  3 Burlein, Hannah J   14 Gsy-Ma-MA              59.71      59.25         16  
                  28.03       59.25 (31.22)                                        
  4 Pielka, Gabi L      16 BB-NJ                  58.78    1:01.98         15  
                  29.70     1:01.98 (32.28)                                        
  5 Stacey, Sarah E     16 BB-NJ                  58.68    1:02.05         14  
                  29.88     1:02.05 (32.17)                                        
  6 Muller, Hannah C    16 PBAC-MR                57.30    1:02.55         13  
                  29.81     1:02.55 (32.74)                                        
  7 Scholes, Sophia A   15 BB-NJ                1:02.70    1:03.93         12  
                  30.03     1:03.93 (33.90)                                        
  8 DeTitta, Delaney F  15 BB-NJ                1:07.05    1:06.33         11  
                  31.79     1:06.33 (34.54)                                        
  9 Murray, Grace E     15 MVA-MR                    NT    1:07.29          9  
                  32.89     1:07.29 (34.40)                                        
 10 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               1:05.00    1:08.20          7  
                  32.71     1:08.20 (35.49)                                        
 11 Kelaher, Caitlin C  16 BB-NJ                1:01.64    1:08.47          6  
                  31.84     1:08.47 (36.63)                                        
 12 Novak, Sarah K      16 BB-NJ                1:09.30    1:09.84          5  
                  33.85     1:09.84 (35.99)                                        
 13 Walsh, Katelyn      15 PBAC-MR              1:06.46    1:10.90          4  
                  33.33     1:10.90 (37.57)                                        
 14 Samuels, Charlotte  15 BB-NJ                1:05.36    1:11.87          3  
                  34.65     1:11.87 (37.22)                                        
 15 Lahiff, Cecelia k   17 MVA-MR               1:09.51    1:12.27          2  
                  34.29     1:12.27 (37.98)                                        
 16 Ustorf, Katharine   16 BB-NJ                1:09.24    1:14.45          1  
                  36.22     1:14.45 (38.23)                                        
 17 Doherty, Erin M     17 MVA-MR               1:18.03    1:20.90        
 -- Chewcaskie, Briann  17 BB-NJ                1:00.54         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pielka, Gabi L      16 BB-NJ                1:04.90    1:08.10         20  
                  33.21     1:08.10 (34.89)                                        
  2 Burlein, Hannah J   14 Gsy-Ma-MA            1:08.94    1:08.12         17  
                  33.06     1:08.12 (35.06)                                        
  3 Burdick-Risser, El  17 Gsy-Ma-MA            1:08.95    1:08.24         16  
                  33.29     1:08.24 (34.95)                                        
  4 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR              1:09.02    1:10.17         15  
                  33.99     1:10.17 (36.18)                                        
  5 Spezia, Bernadette  16 BB-NJ                1:08.95    1:11.06         14  
                  34.88     1:11.06 (36.18)                                        
  6 Scholes, Sophia A   15 BB-NJ                1:11.42    1:11.87         13  
                  35.05     1:11.87 (36.82)                                        
  7 Wilson, Megan M     16 MVA-MR               1:16.42    1:14.75         12  
                  35.56     1:14.75 (39.19)                                        
  8 Kelaher, Caitlin C  16 BB-NJ                1:07.28    1:15.21         11  
                  36.04     1:15.21 (39.17)                                        
  9 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               1:16.91    1:20.65          9  
                  39.56     1:20.65 (41.09)                                        
 10 Lahiff, Cecelia k   17 MVA-MR               1:19.84    1:21.50          7  
                  39.42     1:21.50 (42.08)                                        
 11 Samuels, Charlotte  15 BB-NJ                1:16.92    1:22.15          6  
                  41.01     1:22.15 (41.14)                                        
 12 Ustorf, Katharine   16 BB-NJ                1:24.35    1:27.96          5  
                  42.38     1:27.96 (45.58)                                        
 13 Novak, Sarah K      16 BB-NJ                1:22.49    1:28.04          4  
                  43.34     1:28.04 (44.70)                                        
 14 Doherty, Erin M     17 MVA-MR               1:41.96    1:40.36          3  
 -- Twiss, Megan B      16 BB-NJ                1:10.36         NS        
 -- Chewcaskie, Briann  17 BB-NJ                1:11.17         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bach, Cailtyn P     18 BB-NJ                2:21.97    2:20.51         20  
  2 Burdick-Risser, El  17 Gsy-Ma-MA            2:26.02    2:23.36         17  
                  33.69     1:09.61 (35.92)     1:46.76 (37.15)     2:23.36 (36.60)
  3 Borek, Jennifer R   15 MVA-MR               2:24.35    2:28.24         16  
                  34.07     1:11.21 (37.14)     1:50.66 (39.45)     2:28.24 (37.58)
  4 Pielka, Gabi L      16 BB-NJ                2:22.33    2:28.71         15  
                  34.32     1:11.37 (37.05)     1:49.93 (38.56)     2:28.71 (38.78)
  5 Burlein, Hannah J   14 Gsy-Ma-MA            2:33.48    2:31.43         14  
                  34.93     1:13.33 (38.40)     1:52.90 (39.57)     2:31.43 (38.53)
  6 Spezia, Bernadette  16 BB-NJ                2:34.19    2:33.56         13  
                  34.90     1:12.65 (37.75)     1:52.87 (40.22)     2:33.56 (40.69)
  7 Scholes, Sophia A   15 BB-NJ                2:41.19    2:34.59         12  
                  36.89     1:15.44 (38.55)     1:54.61 (39.17)     2:34.59 (39.98)
  8 DeTitta, Delaney F  15 BB-NJ                2:36.40    2:36.23         11  
                  36.63     1:16.04 (39.41)     1:57.02 (40.98)     2:36.23 (39.21)
  9 Hoitsma, Madison R  15 BB-NJ                2:35.78    2:41.14          9  
                  37.12     1:18.04 (40.92)     1:59.68 (41.64)     2:41.14 (41.46)
 10 Kelaher, Caitlin C  16 BB-NJ                2:33.61    2:43.64          7  
                  37.63     1:19.18 (41.55)     2:02.09 (42.91)     2:43.64 (41.55)
 11 Chewcaskie, Briann  17 BB-NJ                2:38.52    2:45.31          6  
                  38.51     1:20.39 (41.88)     2:03.50 (43.11)     2:45.31 (41.81)
 12 Novak, Sarah K      16 BB-NJ                2:47.88    2:56.77          5  
                  42.89     1:27.52 (44.63)     2:12.70 (45.18)     2:56.77 (44.07)
 13 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               2:52.95    2:57.24          4  
                  41.00     1:27.57 (46.57)     2:13.78 (46.21)     2:57.24 (43.46)
 -- Twiss, Megan B      16 BB-NJ                2:30.43         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burdick-Risser, El  17 Gsy-Ma-MA            1:15.59    1:14.48         20  
                  35.09     1:14.48 (39.39)                                        
  2 Muller, Hannah C    16 PBAC-MR              1:21.56    1:24.88         17  
                  39.63     1:24.88 (45.25)                                        
  3 Wilson, Megan M     16 MVA-MR               1:23.51    1:24.92         16  
                  39.52     1:24.92 (45.40)                                        
  4 Spezia, Bernadette  16 BB-NJ                1:24.07    1:25.81         15  
                  40.48     1:25.81 (45.33)                                        
  5 Hoitsma, Madison R  15 BB-NJ                1:21.28    1:26.05         14  
                  40.19     1:26.05 (45.86)                                        
  6 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               1:26.89    1:29.14         13  
                  42.54     1:29.14 (46.60)                                        
  7 Samuels, Charlotte  15 BB-NJ                1:32.00    1:31.29         12  
                  43.63     1:31.29 (47.66)                                        
  8 Stacey, Sarah E     16 BB-NJ                1:26.05    1:31.49         11  
                  43.57     1:31.49 (47.92)                                        
  9 Lahiff, Cecelia k   17 MVA-MR               1:29.18    1:33.40          9  
                  42.87     1:33.40 (50.53)                                        
 10 Scholes, Sophia A   15 BB-NJ                1:30.60    1:34.34          7  
                  44.71     1:34.34 (49.63)                                        
 11 Walsh, Katelyn      15 PBAC-MR              1:26.15    1:34.72          6  
                  44.83     1:34.72 (49.89)                                        
 12 DeTitta, Delaney F  15 BB-NJ                1:35.43    1:38.31          5  
                  48.13     1:38.31 (50.18)                                        
 13 Novak, Sarah K      16 BB-NJ                1:40.13    1:38.40          4  
                  46.64     1:38.40 (51.76)                                        
 14 Murray, Grace E     15 MVA-MR                    NT    1:38.42          3  
                  46.16     1:38.42 (52.26)                                        
 15 Doherty, Erin M     17 MVA-MR               1:37.28    1:39.47          2  
                  47.11     1:39.47 (52.36)                                        
 -- Twiss, Megan B      16 BB-NJ                1:21.68         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burdick-Risser, El  17 Gsy-Ma-MA            2:43.65    2:42.72         20  
                  36.12     1:16.87 (40.75)     1:59.93 (43.06)     2:42.72 (42.79)
  2 Twiss, Megan B      16 BB-NJ                2:54.69    3:02.96         17  
                  39.46     1:26.01 (46.55)     2:14.39 (48.38)     3:02.96 (48.57)
  3 Samuels, Charlotte  15 BB-NJ                2:52.63    3:09.43         16  
                  43.27     1:31.60 (48.33)     2:20.91 (49.31)     3:09.43 (48.52)
  4 Chewcaskie, Briann  17 BB-NJ                3:05.02    3:10.14         15  
                  42.86     1:31.25 (48.39)     2:21.31 (50.06)     3:10.14 (48.83)
  5 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               3:09.38    3:13.68         14  
                  44.65     1:34.06 (49.41)     2:24.98 (50.92)     3:13.68 (48.70)
  6 Stacey, Sarah E     16 BB-NJ                3:05.63    3:18.45         13  
                  42.50     1:32.33 (49.83)     2:25.33 (53.00)     3:18.45 (53.12)
  7 Ustorf, Katharine   16 BB-NJ                3:19.08    3:31.86         12  
                  46.21     1:39.52 (53.31)     2:35.69 (56.17)     3:31.86 (56.17)
 -- Doherty, Erin M     17 MVA-MR               3:42.46         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  47.55     1:40.75 (53.20)     2:35.78 (55.03)          DQ (54.00)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burlein, Hannah J   14 Gsy-Ma-MA            1:04.89    1:05.04         20  
                  30.47     1:05.04 (34.57)                                        
  2 Burdick-Risser, El  17 Gsy-Ma-MA            1:07.51    1:07.46         17  
                  30.15     1:07.46 (37.31)                                        
  3 Hoitsma, Madison R  15 BB-NJ                1:08.02    1:10.23         16  
                  32.40     1:10.23 (37.83)                                        
  4 Borek, Jennifer R   15 MVA-MR                    NT    1:10.24         15  
                  31.35     1:10.24 (38.89)                                        
  5 Pielka, Gabi L      16 BB-NJ                1:09.31    1:11.84         14  
                  31.93     1:11.84 (39.91)                                        
  6 Twiss, Megan B      16 BB-NJ                1:09.82    1:12.15         13  
                  32.38     1:12.15 (39.77)                                        
  7 Scholes, Sophia A   15 BB-NJ                1:12.31    1:12.38         12  
                  33.41     1:12.38 (38.97)                                        
  8 Spezia, Bernadette  16 BB-NJ                1:17.59    1:15.48         11  
                  34.24     1:15.48 (41.24)                                        
  9 Stacey, Sarah E     16 BB-NJ                1:13.32    1:19.25          9  
                  34.16     1:19.25 (45.09)                                        
 10 DeTitta, Delaney F  15 BB-NJ                1:18.74    1:20.14          7  
                  38.01     1:20.14 (42.13)                                        
 11 Novak, Sarah K      16 BB-NJ                1:21.89    1:21.30          6  
                  37.37     1:21.30 (43.93)                                        
 12 Samuels, Charlotte  15 BB-NJ                1:20.34    1:27.82          5  
                  40.96     1:27.82 (46.86)                                        
 13 Murray, Grace E     15 MVA-MR                    NT    1:30.05          4  
                  39.98     1:30.05 (50.07)                                        
 14 Ustorf, Katharine   16 BB-NJ                1:26.19    1:34.54          3  
                  42.58     1:34.54 (51.96)                                        
 15 Lahiff, Cecelia k   17 MVA-MR                    NT    1:37.53          2  
                  38.49     1:37.53 (59.04)                                        
 -- Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               1:21.44         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoitsma, Madison R  15 BB-NJ                2:36.99    2:43.19         20  
                  34.17     1:15.39 (41.22)     2:00.09 (44.70)     2:43.19 (43.10)
  2 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               3:09.00    3:19.39         17  
                  42.75     1:33.14 (50.39)     2:25.86 (52.72)     3:19.39 (53.53)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burdick-Risser, El  17 Gsy-Ma-MA            2:28.57    2:24.37         20  
                  29.84     1:06.40 (36.56)     1:49.41 (43.01)     2:24.37 (34.96)
  2 Quezada, Julissa A  17 PBAC-MR              2:20.55    2:26.72         17  
                  29.93     1:07.92 (37.99)     1:52.05 (44.13)     2:26.72 (34.67)
  3 Pielka, Gabi L      16 BB-NJ                2:26.06    2:31.41         16  
                  32.12     1:09.70 (37.58)     1:57.46 (47.76)     2:31.41 (33.95)
  4 Muller, Hannah C    16 PBAC-MR              2:26.96    2:35.69         15  
                  32.47     1:13.18 (40.71)     1:58.88 (45.70)     2:35.69 (36.81)
  5 Kelaher, Caitlin C  16 BB-NJ                2:22.71    2:39.63         14  
                  33.06     1:13.77 (40.71)     2:01.89 (48.12)     2:39.63 (37.74)
  6 Wilson, Megan M     16 MVA-MR               2:50.18    2:39.84         13  
                  32.85     1:12.79 (39.94)     2:00.32 (47.53)     2:39.84 (39.52)
  7 Stacey, Sarah E     16 BB-NJ                2:33.02    2:39.89         12  
                  33.18     1:13.69 (40.51)     2:04.62 (50.93)     2:39.89 (35.27)
  8 Hoitsma, Madison R  15 BB-NJ                2:31.88    2:40.31         11  
                  32.88     1:14.21 (41.33)     2:02.58 (48.37)     2:40.31 (37.73)
  9 DeTitta, Delaney F  15 BB-NJ                2:48.15    2:51.83          9  
                  36.76     1:17.67 (40.91)     2:12.96 (55.29)     2:51.83 (38.87)
 10 Murray, Grace E     15 MVA-MR                    NT    2:52.42          7  
                  38.82     1:22.84 (44.02)     2:14.22 (51.38)     2:52.42 (38.20)
 11 Beuchert, Emily A   17 WSSC-MR              2:43.73    2:53.01          6  
                  39.70     1:20.98 (41.28)     2:14.80 (53.82)     2:53.01 (38.21)
 12 Ustorf, Katharine   16 BB-NJ                2:56.78    3:03.16          5  
                  39.85     1:27.56 (47.71)     2:21.70 (54.14)     3:03.16 (41.46)
 -- Chewcaskie, Briann  17 BB-NJ                2:35.17         NS        
 -- Twiss, Megan B      16 BB-NJ                2:29.33         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelaher, Caitlin C  16 BB-NJ                5:03.36    5:24.63         20  
                  32.69     1:10.92 (38.23)     1:51.93 (41.01)     2:33.09 (41.16)
        3:20.24 (47.15)     4:08.76 (48.52)     4:47.05 (38.29)     5:24.63 (37.58)
  2 Quade, Sarah N      16 MVA-MR               6:02.84    6:15.24         17  
                  40.13     1:30.69 (50.56)     2:18.17 (47.48)     3:06.11 (47.94)
        3:56.97 (50.86)     4:48.39 (51.42)     5:32.48 (44.09)     6:15.24 (42.76)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              5:21.49    5:39.68         20  
                  30.15     1:03.36 (33.21)     1:37.71 (34.35)     2:12.28 (34.57)
        2:46.92 (34.64)     3:21.95 (35.03)     3:56.94 (34.99)     4:31.52 (34.58)
        5:05.98 (34.46)     5:39.68 (33.70)                                        
  2 Burlein, Hannah J   14 Gsy-Ma-MA            5:56.90    6:06.11         17  
                  31.47     1:06.66 (35.19)     1:42.59 (35.93)     2:19.31 (36.72)
        2:56.85 (37.54)     3:34.75 (37.90)     4:12.56 (37.81)     4:50.82 (38.26)
        5:29.32 (38.50)     6:06.11 (36.79)                                        
  3 Miller, Molly A     14 WSSC-MR              5:48.31    6:06.88         16  
                  30.85     1:06.66 (35.81)     1:44.55 (37.89)     2:22.54 (37.99)
        3:01.44 (38.90)     3:40.26 (38.82)     4:18.87 (38.61)     4:57.44 (38.57)
        5:33.24 (35.80)     6:06.88 (33.64)                                        
  4 Caceres, Alexandri  13 PBAC-MR              6:00.84    6:07.91         15  
                  31.87     1:07.95 (36.08)     1:44.95 (37.00)     2:22.95 (38.00)
        3:01.17 (38.22)     3:39.04 (37.87)     4:17.33 (38.29)     4:56.30 (38.97)
        5:32.95 (36.65)     6:07.91 (34.96)                                        
  5 Martin, Alyssa D    12 WSSC-MR              6:02.05    6:12.12         14  
                  34.21     1:11.49 (37.28)     1:49.57 (38.08)     2:28.53 (38.96)
        3:06.99 (38.46)     3:45.24 (38.25)     4:22.45 (37.21)     4:59.60 (37.15)
        5:37.21 (37.61)     6:12.12 (34.91)                                        
  6 Murray, Grace E     15 MVA-MR               6:07.00    6:30.31         13  
                  34.53     1:13.77 (39.24)     1:53.69 (39.92)     2:33.77 (40.08)
        3:13.53 (39.76)     3:53.35 (39.82)     4:32.14 (38.79)     5:11.83 (39.69)
        5:51.96 (40.13)     6:30.31 (38.35)                                        
  7 Lyko, Angelika      13 MVA-MR                    NT    6:37.30         12  
                  34.28     1:12.64 (38.36)     1:52.40 (39.76)     2:33.09 (40.69)
        3:14.26 (41.17)     3:55.40 (41.14)     4:35.73 (40.33)     5:16.48 (40.75)
        5:57.88 (41.40)     6:37.30 (39.42)                                        
  8 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR                   NT    6:47.30         11  
                  32.55     1:10.78 (38.23)     1:50.96 (40.18)     2:32.91 (41.95)
        3:15.67 (42.76)     3:58.46 (42.79)     4:41.78 (43.32)     5:25.05 (43.27)
        6:07.05 (42.00)     6:47.30 (40.25)                                        
  9 Caceres, Olivia L   12 PBAC-MR              7:46.00    6:53.40          9  
                  34.81                                                            
            3:37.72 ( )     4:08.80 (31.08)   6:53.40 (2:44.60)                    
 10 Pietraszka, Sarah   14 MVA-MR               6:49.12    7:08.22          7  
                  36.74     1:18.57 (41.83)     2:01.15 (42.58)     2:43.95 (42.80)
        3:28.19 (44.24)                             4:56.45 ( )     5:40.50 (44.05)
        6:25.35 (44.85)     7:08.22 (42.87)                                        
 11 Povill, Abigail E   11 MVA-MR                    NT    8:29.79          6  
                  41.35     1:31.81 (50.46)     2:22.92 (51.11)     3:15.92 (53.00)
        4:08.13 (52.21)     5:02.58 (54.45)     5:56.86 (54.28)     6:51.04 (54.18)
        7:39.64 (48.60)     8:29.79 (50.15)                                        
 -- Beuchert, Emily A   17 WSSC-MR              6:11.58         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                17.67      17.61         20  
  2 Caceres, Lance A     8 PBAC-MR                17.49      18.47         17  
  3 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR                22.77      22.64         16  
  4 Stanek, Luke J       7 BB-NJ                  28.19      26.25         15  
  5 Pilat, Kane R        8 MVA-MR                    NT      26.43         14  
  6 McGinnis, Noah J     8 MVA-MR                 41.37      35.27         13  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                20.34      21.93         20  
  2 Stanek, Luke J       7 BB-NJ                  27.73      26.94         17  
  3 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR                28.52      28.65         16  
  4 Pilat, Kane R        8 MVA-MR                 31.75      29.75         15  
  5 McGinnis, Noah J     8 MVA-MR                 42.26      42.48         14  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Lance A     8 PBAC-MR                23.86      25.24         20  
  2 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                27.59      28.30         17  
  3 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR                31.51      31.85         16  
  4 Stanek, Luke J       7 BB-NJ                  32.22      46.45         15  
 -- Pilat, Kane R        8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- McGinnis, Noah J     8 MVA-MR                 59.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                19.79      21.27         20  
  2 Caceres, Lance A     8 PBAC-MR                20.86      23.04         17  
  3 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR                   NT      33.55         16  
  4 Pilat, Kane R        8 MVA-MR                    NT      43.83         15  
 -- McGinnis, Noah J     8 MVA-MR                 56.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR               1:18.67    1:17.69         20  
                  36.25     1:17.69 (41.44)                                        
  2 Stratis, Christian   9 BB-NJ                1:30.92    1:24.85         17  
                  40.73     1:24.85 (44.12)                                        
  3 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              1:26.42    1:26.35         16  
                  39.83     1:26.35 (46.52)                                        
  4 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR              1:34.83    1:29.60         15  
                  42.64     1:29.60 (46.96)                                        
  5 Watson, Max R        9 MVA-MR               1:30.68    1:29.85         14  
                  42.03     1:29.85 (47.82)                                        
  6 Freda, Aidan C      10 MVA-MR               1:40.14    1:42.84         13  
                  48.51     1:42.84 (54.33)                                        
  7 Worthington, Griff   9 MVA-MR               1:50.39    1:52.09         12  
                  54.44     1:52.09 (57.65)                                        
  8 Virgen, Cesar        9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:13.35         11  
                1:05.80   2:13.35 (1:07.55)                                        
  9 Nanartowicz, Ryan   10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:16.78          9  
                1:06.25   2:16.78 (1:10.53)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stratis, Christian   9 BB-NJ                1:38.04    1:35.76         20  
                  47.46     1:35.76 (48.30)                                        
  2 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              1:34.25    1:35.94         17  
                  47.92     1:35.94 (48.02)                                        
  3 Watson, Max R        9 MVA-MR               1:42.42    1:45.49         16  
  4 Freda, Aidan C      10 MVA-MR               1:55.61    2:02.87         15  
  5 Nanartowicz, Ryan   10 MVA-MR               2:35.87    2:40.74         14  
                1:19.04   2:40.74 (1:21.70)                                        
 -- Worthington, Griff   9 MVA-MR               1:50.82         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  57.18          DQ (56.58)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR               1:43.43    1:36.92         20  
                  45.73     1:36.92 (51.19)                                        
  2 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR              1:55.18    1:56.52         17  
                  55.33   1:56.52 (1:01.19)                                        
  3 Stratis, Christian   9 BB-NJ                2:02.56    2:01.10         16  
                  56.90   2:01.10 (1:04.20)                                        
  4 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              2:08.81    2:03.04         15  
                1:00.46   2:03.04 (1:02.58)                                        
  5 Freda, Aidan C      10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:14.41         14  
                1:04.31   2:14.41 (1:10.10)                                        
  6 Worthington, Griff   9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:28.24         13  
                1:11.60   2:28.24 (1:16.64)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                34.28      32.18 SILV    20  
  2 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR                 34.05      32.42 SILV    17  
  3 Watson, Max R        9 MVA-MR                 38.24      33.91 SILV    16  
  4 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR                37.50      36.36         15  
  5 Freda, Aidan C      10 MVA-MR                 47.06      43.74         14  
  6 Hooda, Pranav M      9 BB-NJ                  46.06      45.46         13  
  7 Worthington, Griff   9 MVA-MR                 50.04      46.37         12  
  8 Parekh, Aayush       8 BB-NJ                  55.16      48.47         11  
  9 Faulkerson, Aero J   9 MVA-MR                 56.76      55.50          9  
 10 Virgen, Cesar        9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:01.64          7  
 11 Pilat, Kane R        8 MVA-MR               1:06.51    1:10.65          6  
 12 McGinnis, Noah J     8 MVA-MR               1:19.81    1:24.59          5  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                38.71      36.65 ZQ      20  
  2 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR                 35.82      41.55 SILV    17  
  3 Stratis, Christian   9 BB-NJ                  42.84      43.71         16  
  4 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR                45.43      44.62         15  
  5 Watson, Max R        9 MVA-MR                 45.43      48.43         14  
  6 Hooda, Pranav M      9 BB-NJ                  52.29      49.52         13  
  7 Worthington, Griff   9 MVA-MR                 52.40      52.39         12  
  8 Freda, Aidan C      10 MVA-MR                 51.63      54.40         11  
  9 Parekh, Aayush       8 BB-NJ                1:06.22      58.19          9  
 10 Virgen, Cesar        9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:03.68          7  
 11 Faulkerson, Aero J   9 MVA-MR               1:13.47    1:05.31          6  
 12 Pilat, Kane R        8 MVA-MR               1:11.85    1:22.21          5  
 13 McGinnis, Noah J     8 MVA-MR               1:28.24    1:27.58          4  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR                 44.59      45.87 SILV    20  
  2 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR                52.95      49.87         17  
  3 Watson, Max R        9 MVA-MR                 54.73      54.24         16  
  4 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                57.14    1:03.36         15  
  5 Worthington, Griff   9 MVA-MR               1:03.24    1:04.56         14  
  6 Parekh, Aayush       8 BB-NJ                1:10.11    1:06.82         13  
 -- Faulkerson, Aero J   9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Freda, Aidan C      10 MVA-MR               1:02.73         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Stratis, Christian   9 BB-NJ                  54.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- McGinnis, Noah J     8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                41.62      42.67 SILV    20  
  2 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR                 41.65      43.73 SILV    17  
  3 Stratis, Christian   9 BB-NJ                  47.91      47.98         16  
  4 Hooda, Pranav M      9 BB-NJ                  55.53      57.38         15  
 -- Watson, Max R        9 MVA-MR                 43.71         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Worthington, Griff   9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Freda, Aidan C      10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR               1:26.56    1:28.08 SILV    20  
                  42.76     1:28.08 (45.32)                                        
  2 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              1:35.16    1:43.00         17  
                  45.63     1:43.00 (57.37)                                        
  3 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR              1:44.39    1:43.72         16  
                  50.69     1:43.72 (53.03)                                        
  4 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR              1:41.72    1:47.52         15  
                  49.38     1:47.52 (58.14)                                        
  5 Freda, Aidan C      10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:02.57         14  
                1:02.61     2:02.57 (59.96)                                        
  6 Worthington, Griff   9 MVA-MR                    NT    2:04.23         13  
                1:01.59   2:04.23 (1:02.64)                                        
 -- Nanartowicz, Ryan   10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:22.90        DQ (1:18.02)                                        
 -- Watson, Max R        9 MVA-MR               1:43.27         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.68          DQ (56.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoody, Conrad E     12 BB-NJ                  27.34      27.33 ZQ      20  
  2 Pupalaikis, Timoth  12 BB-NJ                  30.78      29.30 SILV    17  
  3 Itman, Sam          12 BB-NJ                  28.65      29.36 SILV    16  
  4 Lambert, Riley P    12 BB-NJ                  29.21      29.45 SILV    15  
  5 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR                 30.37      30.50 SILV    14  
  6 Twiss, Colin J      11 BB-NJ                  31.87      31.41 SILV    13  
  7 Semeran, Paul       12 BB-NJ                  34.10      32.80         12  
  8 Peifer, Matthew B   12 MVA-MR                 33.54      33.25         11  
  9 Burmaster, Christo  11 BB-NJ                  34.14      33.45          9  
 10 Weiner, Elliot L    12 BB-NJ                  33.73      33.75          6  
 11 Baldwin, Benjamin   11 BB-NJ                  34.81      34.12          7  
 12 Minetti, Nicholas   11 BB-NJ                  36.08      35.61          5  
 13 DeBeauvernet, Niko  12 MVA-MR                 35.64      36.54          4  
 14 King, Nico A        12 BB-NJ                  40.27      36.59          3  
 15 Moolji, Saif A      11 BB-NJ                  40.01      36.88          2  
 16 Minetti, Michael L  11 BB-NJ                  37.41      38.26        
 17 Lee, Jason J        12 BB-NJ                  50.11      38.65          1  
 18 Linetski, David L   12 BB-NJ                  39.02      38.77        
 19 Moolji, Taimur A    11 BB-NJ                  32.57      44.12        
 20 Bizub, John F       12 BB-NJ                  50.69      45.81        
 21 Hanys, Alex B       11 BB-NJ                  41.28      49.40        
 -- Alicandri, Owen H   11 BB-NJ                  34.82         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Justin E     12 BB-NJ                1:01.63    1:03.18 SILV    20  
                  30.10     1:03.18 (33.08)                                        
  2 Lambert, Riley P    12 BB-NJ                1:06.28    1:04.85 SILV    17  
                  30.31     1:04.85 (34.54)                                        
  3 Sheehan, Matthew J  12 WSSC-MR              1:13.60    1:05.66 SILV    16  
  4 Pupalaikis, Timoth  12 BB-NJ                1:11.68    1:06.78 SILV    15  
                  30.48     1:06.78 (36.30)                                        
  5 Weiner, Elliot L    12 BB-NJ                1:19.98    1:14.10         14  
                  35.94     1:14.10 (38.16)                                        
  6 McKee, Cameron A    11 PBAC-MR              1:23.83    1:14.66         13  
                  35.43     1:14.66 (39.23)                                        
  7 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR              1:18.64    1:16.00         12  
                  36.25     1:16.00 (39.75)                                        
  8 Semeran, Paul       12 BB-NJ                1:16.75    1:16.35         11  
                  36.45     1:16.35 (39.90)                                        
  9 Minetti, Nicholas   11 BB-NJ                1:15.66    1:18.61          9  
                  35.76     1:18.61 (42.85)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR              1:19.32    1:19.91          7  
                  36.29     1:19.91 (43.62)                                        
 11 DeBeauvernet, Niko  12 MVA-MR               1:26.04    1:22.58          6  
                  38.94     1:22.58 (43.64)                                        
 12 King, Nico A        12 BB-NJ                1:37.52    1:23.23          5  
                  39.91     1:23.23 (43.32)                                        
 13 Minetti, Michael L  11 BB-NJ                1:23.22    1:24.75          4  
                  38.25     1:24.75 (46.50)                                        
 14 Linetski, David L   12 BB-NJ                1:35.48    1:25.73          3  
                  41.22     1:25.73 (44.51)                                        
 15 Williams, Ian I     11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:28.16          2  
                  40.93     1:28.16 (47.23)                                        
 16 Barth, Ian M        11 PBAC-MR              1:30.11    1:33.40          1  
                  45.08     1:33.40 (48.32)                                        
 17 Hanys, Alex B       11 BB-NJ                1:38.41    1:36.37        
 -- Luna, Jose          11 WSSC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoody, Conrad E     12 BB-NJ                  31.84      32.65 JO      20  
  2 Lambert, Riley P    12 BB-NJ                  33.86      34.19 SILV    17  
  3 Pupalaikis, Timoth  12 BB-NJ                  37.45      35.38 SILV    16  
  4 Sheehan, Matthew J  12 WSSC-MR                37.67      37.08 SILV    15  
  5 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR                 36.46      37.63 SILV    14  
  6 Twiss, Colin J      11 BB-NJ                  38.09      38.86 SILV    13  
  7 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR                39.95      40.40 SILV    12  
  8 Weiner, Elliot L    12 BB-NJ                  42.59      40.68 SILV    11  
  9 McKee, Cameron A    11 PBAC-MR                43.84      40.72 SILV     9  
 10 DeBeauvernet, Niko  12 MVA-MR                 40.86      41.54          7  
 11 Peifer, Matthew B   12 MVA-MR                 42.58      41.83          6  
 12 Semeran, Paul       12 BB-NJ                  41.79      42.05          5  
 13 Minetti, Michael L  11 BB-NJ                  46.82      44.43          4  
 14 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR                43.01      45.29          3  
 15 Williams, Ian I     11 WSSC-MR                51.11      45.93          2  
 16 Bizub, John F       12 BB-NJ                  48.20      46.39          1  
 17 Minetti, Nicholas   11 BB-NJ                  53.89      47.61        
 18 King, Nico A        12 BB-NJ                  52.09      47.99        
 19 Linetski, David L   12 BB-NJ                  51.22      48.39        
 20 Hanys, Alex B       11 BB-NJ                  50.73      49.25        
 -- Baldwin, Benjamin   11 BB-NJ                  43.83         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Luna, Jose          11 WSSC-MR                51.12         NS        
 -- Cruz, Daniel J      11 WSSC-MR                50.23         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoody, Conrad E     12 BB-NJ                1:09.95    1:09.64 JO      20  
                  33.79     1:09.64 (35.85)                                        
  2 Lambert, Riley P    12 BB-NJ                1:12.85    1:13.48 SILV    17  
                  35.26     1:13.48 (38.22)                                        
  3 Pupalaikis, Timoth  12 BB-NJ                1:25.81    1:17.51 SILV    16  
                  37.07     1:17.51 (40.44)                                        
  4 Twiss, Colin J      11 BB-NJ                1:22.91    1:21.82 SILV    15  
                  40.19     1:21.82 (41.63)                                        
  5 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR               1:17.26    1:23.40 SILV    14  
                  40.53     1:23.40 (42.87)                                        
  6 DeBeauvernet, Niko  12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:28.24         13  
                1:28.41         1:28.24 ( )                                        
  7 Alicandri, Owen H   11 BB-NJ                1:46.65    1:29.64         12  
                  43.43     1:29.64 (46.21)                                        
  8 Burmaster, Christo  11 BB-NJ                1:30.08    1:29.87         11  
                  43.07     1:29.87 (46.80)                                        
  9 Semeran, Paul       12 BB-NJ                1:30.15    1:30.66          9  
                  43.85     1:30.66 (46.81)                                        
 10 Weiner, Elliot L    12 BB-NJ                1:40.95    1:30.96          7  
                  45.89     1:30.96 (45.07)                                        
 11 Baldwin, Benjamin   11 BB-NJ                1:39.99    1:38.51          6  
                  47.50     1:38.51 (51.01)                                        
 12 Minetti, Nicholas   11 BB-NJ                1:41.69    1:42.96          5  
                  48.89     1:42.96 (54.07)                                        
 13 King, Nico A        12 BB-NJ                2:01.11    1:45.10          4  
                1:45.54         1:45.10 ( )                                        
 14 Hanys, Alex B       11 BB-NJ                1:47.88    1:53.80          3  
                  53.76   1:53.80 (1:00.04)                                        
 -- Lee, Jason J        12 BB-NJ                1:37.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:43.60              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Moolji, Taimur A    11 BB-NJ                2:20.15         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Bizub, John F       12 BB-NJ                1:48.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Justin E     12 BB-NJ                  35.16      36.09 ZQ      20  
  2 Hoody, Conrad E     12 BB-NJ                  37.47      37.24 JO      17  
  3 Itman, Sam          12 BB-NJ                  41.35      39.86 SILV    16  
  4 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR                40.89      40.51 SILV    15  
  5 Pupalaikis, Timoth  12 BB-NJ                  42.20      41.90 SILV    14  
  6 Peifer, Matthew B   12 MVA-MR                 42.98      42.21 SILV    13  
  7 Sheehan, Matthew J  12 WSSC-MR                51.53      42.22 SILV    12  
  8 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR                 43.43      43.18         11  
  9 Baldwin, Benjamin   11 BB-NJ                  46.22      47.12          9  
 10 Minetti, Nicholas   11 BB-NJ                  48.67      47.39          7  
 11 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR                47.37      47.76          6  
 12 Weiner, Elliot L    12 BB-NJ                  50.28      47.77          5  
 13 Minetti, Michael L  11 BB-NJ                  47.34      48.00          4  
 14 Barth, Ian M        11 PBAC-MR                49.34      50.64          3  
 15 Williams, Ian I     11 WSSC-MR                   NT      51.27          2  
 16 DeBeauvernet, Niko  12 MVA-MR                 52.03      51.49          1  
 17 Twiss, Colin J      11 BB-NJ                  50.93      52.14        
 18 Hanys, Alex B       11 BB-NJ                1:03.59      57.85        
 -- Bizub, John F       12 BB-NJ                  51.63         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Semeran, Paul       12 BB-NJ                  43.28         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Luna, Jose          11 WSSC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR               1:32.61    1:33.96         20  
                  43.29     1:33.96 (50.67)                                        
  2 Peifer, Matthew B   12 MVA-MR               1:30.98    1:33.97         17  
                  44.58     1:33.97 (49.39)                                        
  3 Minetti, Michael L  11 BB-NJ                1:37.66    1:44.90         16  
                  50.39     1:44.90 (54.51)                                        
  4 Baldwin, Benjamin   11 BB-NJ                1:46.30    1:46.72         15  
                  51.47     1:46.72 (55.25)                                        
  5 Linetski, David L   12 BB-NJ                1:55.73    1:51.08         14  
                  54.04     1:51.08 (57.04)                                        
  6 Moolji, Saif A      11 BB-NJ                1:55.04    1:53.37         13  
                  52.51   1:53.37 (1:00.86)                                        
  7 Lee, Jason J        12 BB-NJ                2:02.53    1:56.76         12  
                  54.10   1:56.76 (1:02.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Riley P    12 BB-NJ                  32.87      33.62 SILV    20  
  2 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR                 36.98      34.86 SILV    17  
  3 Pupalaikis, Timoth  12 BB-NJ                  38.71      35.68 SILV    16  
  4 Itman, Sam          12 BB-NJ                  38.38      35.90 SILV    15  
  5 Burmaster, Christo  11 BB-NJ                  44.48      39.49         14  
  6 Semeran, Paul       12 BB-NJ                  40.06      40.84         13  
  7 Peifer, Matthew B   12 MVA-MR                 38.88      41.17         12  
  8 Alicandri, Owen H   11 BB-NJ                  40.93      41.43         11  
  9 DeBeauvernet, Niko  12 MVA-MR                    NT      44.64          9  
 10 King, Nico A        12 BB-NJ                  56.77      48.91          7  
 11 Linetski, David L   12 BB-NJ                  56.53      53.90          6  
 12 Moolji, Taimur A    11 BB-NJ                1:27.70    1:01.28          5  
 13 Moolji, Saif A      11 BB-NJ                1:07.41    1:06.11          4  
 -- Minetti, Nicholas   11 BB-NJ                  50.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Twiss, Colin J      11 BB-NJ                  38.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bizub, John F       12 BB-NJ                  54.21         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hanys, Alex B       11 BB-NJ                1:09.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Weiner, Elliot L    12 BB-NJ                  41.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Minetti, Michael L  11 BB-NJ                  46.79         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoody, Conrad E     12 BB-NJ                1:15.13    1:10.58 JO      20  
                  32.30     1:10.58 (38.28)                                        
  2 Lambert, Riley P    12 BB-NJ                1:29.27    1:21.35 SILV    17  
                  36.44     1:21.35 (44.91)                                        
  3 Itman, Sam          12 BB-NJ                1:25.30    1:23.81 SILV    16  
                  37.89     1:23.81 (45.92)                                        
  4 Lang, Colin P       12 PBAC-MR                   NT    1:31.32         15  
                  38.51     1:31.32 (52.81)                                        
  5 Peifer, Matthew B   12 MVA-MR               1:33.62    1:38.46         14  
                  42.87     1:38.46 (55.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Justin E     12 BB-NJ                1:09.40    1:09.45 ZQ      20  
                  33.26     1:09.45 (36.19)                                        
  2 Itman, Sam          12 BB-NJ                1:18.46    1:15.13 SILV    17  
                  34.47     1:15.13 (40.66)                                        
  3 Lang, Colin P       12 PBAC-MR              1:20.26    1:18.01 SILV    16  
                  35.63     1:18.01 (42.38)                                        
  4 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR               1:18.33    1:19.10 SILV    15  
                  36.08     1:19.10 (43.02)                                        
  5 Peifer, Matthew B   12 MVA-MR               1:26.09    1:23.40         14  
                  40.44     1:23.40 (42.96)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Ryan O     11 WSSC-MR              1:25.89    1:25.19         13  
                  39.80     1:25.19 (45.39)                                        
  7 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR              1:28.02    1:25.49         12  
                  40.69     1:25.49 (44.80)                                        
  8 Twiss, Colin J      11 BB-NJ                1:22.67    1:26.44         11  
                  39.62     1:26.44 (46.82)                                        
  9 McKee, Cameron A    11 PBAC-MR              1:33.44    1:28.72          9  
                  38.67     1:28.72 (50.05)                                        
 10 DeBeauvernet, Niko  12 MVA-MR               1:32.85    1:31.44          7  
                  44.39     1:31.44 (47.05)                                        
 11 Baldwin, Benjamin   11 BB-NJ                1:32.99    1:32.80          6  
      Did not finish on back - back
                  46.49     1:32.80 (46.31)                                        
 12 King, Nico A        12 BB-NJ                1:46.42    1:40.07          5  
                  47.01     1:40.07 (53.06)                                        
 13 Linetski, David L   12 BB-NJ                1:47.68    1:40.13          4  
                  51.47     1:40.13 (48.66)                                        
 14 Barth, Ian M        11 PBAC-MR              1:41.43    1:40.18          3  
                  47.91     1:40.18 (52.27)                                        
 -- Bizub, John F       12 BB-NJ                1:54.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  49.06          DQ (57.72)                                        
 -- Cruz, Daniel J      11 WSSC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoody, Conrad E     12 BB-NJ                2:28.00    2:25.72 ZQ      20  
                  31.92     1:08.30 (36.38)     1:52.91 (44.61)     2:25.72 (32.81)
  2 Young, Justin E     12 BB-NJ                2:32.82    2:36.31 SILV    17  
                  32.04     1:15.98 (43.94)     1:59.68 (43.70)     2:36.31 (36.63)
  3 Itman, Sam          12 BB-NJ                2:44.20    2:41.17 SILV    16  
                  35.79     1:13.85 (38.06)     2:03.58 (49.73)     2:41.17 (37.59)
  4 Peifer, Matthew B   12 MVA-MR               3:19.99    3:02.59         15  
                  40.66     1:28.21 (47.55)     2:18.00 (49.79)     3:02.59 (44.59)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR                27.96      26.87         20  
  2 Hamilton, Andrew R  13 MVA-MR                 26.77      27.19         17  
  3 Stewart, Daniel P   13 BB-NJ                  27.15      28.26         16  
  4 Vreeland, Caleb R   13 Unatt. Mva-MR          29.67      28.37         15  
  5 Mondelli, Michael   14 PBAC-MR                28.87      30.02         14  
  6 Thorpe, Billy M     14 PBAC-MR                32.70      30.96         13  
  7 Schiele, Billy B    13 MVA-MR                 32.65      34.35         12  
  8 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR                 33.06      36.48         11  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Andrew R  13 MVA-MR                 57.35      59.33 SILV    20  
                  28.66       59.33 (30.67)                                        
  2 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR              1:01.14    1:00.03         17  
                  29.07     1:00.03 (30.96)                                        
  3 Mondelli, Michael   14 PBAC-MR              1:05.14    1:05.97         16  
                  32.02     1:05.97 (33.95)                                        
  4 Kim, Noah           13 BB-NJ                1:09.70    1:11.12         15  
                  34.47     1:11.12 (36.65)                                        
  5 Thorpe, Billy M     14 PBAC-MR              1:08.83    1:12.03         14  
                  33.21     1:12.03 (38.82)                                        
  6 Schiele, Billy B    13 MVA-MR               1:18.31    1:19.05         13  
                  36.86     1:19.05 (42.19)                                        
  7 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               1:18.01    1:28.39         12  
                  40.11     1:28.39 (48.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Andrew R  13 MVA-MR               2:24.38    2:07.54 SILV    20  
                  28.74     1:01.00 (32.26)     1:34.82 (33.82)     2:07.54 (32.72)
  2 Stewart, Daniel P   13 BB-NJ                2:12.81    2:10.26 SILV    17  
                  28.95     1:01.99 (33.04)     1:36.42 (34.43)     2:10.26 (33.84)
  3 Vreeland, Caleb R   13 Unatt. Mva-MR        2:24.96    2:13.60 SILV    16  
                  30.17     1:04.32 (34.15)     1:39.35 (35.03)     2:13.60 (34.25)
  4 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR                    NT    2:31.44         15  
                  33.27     1:12.18 (38.91)     1:52.48 (40.30)     2:31.44 (38.96)
  5 Kellman, Alex J     13 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:42.75         14  
                  34.99     1:16.42 (41.43)     2:00.23 (43.81)     2:42.75 (42.52)
  6 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               3:04.45    3:06.45         13  
                  38.61     1:26.97 (48.36)     2:17.99 (51.02)     3:06.45 (48.46)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Daniel P   13 BB-NJ                1:08.59    1:10.82 SILV    20  
                  34.72     1:10.82 (36.10)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Andrew R  13 MVA-MR               1:15.85    1:10.89 SILV    17  
                  35.43     1:10.89 (35.46)                                        
  3 Vreeland, Caleb R   13 Unatt. Mva-MR        1:14.61    1:14.14 SILV    16  
                  35.67     1:14.14 (38.47)                                        
  4 Kellman, Alex J     13 WSSC-MR              1:32.82    1:25.70         15  
                  40.94     1:25.70 (44.76)                                        
  5 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               1:31.32    1:32.26         14  
                  42.62     1:32.26 (49.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Daniel P   13 BB-NJ                2:26.25    2:31.22 SILV    20  
                  35.93     1:15.15 (39.22)     1:54.28 (39.13)     2:31.22 (36.94)
  2 Thorpe, Billy M     14 PBAC-MR              3:13.12    2:53.50         17  
                  40.24   2:53.50 (2:13.26)                                        
  3 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               2:44.35    3:22.79         16  
                  45.65     1:38.93 (53.28)     2:34.41 (55.48)     3:22.79 (48.38)
 -- Kim, Noah           13 BB-NJ                1:56.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.91     1:26.01 (45.10)     2:13.53 (47.52)          DQ (48.15)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Andrew R  13 MVA-MR               1:13.70    1:17.10 SILV    20  
                  36.73     1:17.10 (40.37)                                        
  2 Stewart, Daniel P   13 BB-NJ                1:20.57    1:18.18 SILV    17  
                  36.97     1:18.18 (41.21)                                        
  3 Kellman, Alex J     13 WSSC-MR              1:32.77    1:31.86         16  
                  42.66     1:31.86 (49.20)                                        
 -- Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               1:39.92         DQ        
      False start
                  46.22          DQ (54.18)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               3:33.52    3:34.16         20  
                  47.33     1:43.26 (55.93)     2:39.74 (56.48)     3:34.16 (54.42)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Andrew R  13 MVA-MR               1:09.62    1:08.34 SILV    20  
                  31.81     1:08.34 (36.53)                                        
  2 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR              1:14.90    1:13.87         17  
                  32.28     1:13.87 (41.59)                                        
  3 Schiele, Billy B    13 MVA-MR               1:46.68    1:45.62         16  
                  46.96     1:45.62 (58.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Andrew R  13 MVA-MR               2:26.49    2:24.58 SILV    20  
                  30.31     1:07.17 (36.86)     1:49.63 (42.46)     2:24.58 (34.95)
  2 Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR              2:37.48    2:29.38 SILV    17  
                  31.79     1:07.67 (35.88)     1:54.39 (46.72)     2:29.38 (34.99)
  3 Stewart, Daniel P   13 BB-NJ                2:43.47    2:33.00         16  
                  32.92     1:11.87 (38.95)     1:58.16 (46.29)     2:33.00 (34.84)
  4 Vreeland, Caleb R   13 Unatt. Mva-MR        2:41.76    2:40.87         15  
                  36.23     1:16.30 (40.07)     2:05.14 (48.84)     2:40.87 (35.73)
  5 Kim, Noah           13 BB-NJ                2:56.27    2:56.54         14  
                  38.44     1:22.62 (44.18)     2:14.97 (52.35)     2:56.54 (41.57)
  6 Whitledge, Jory B   13 MVA-MR               3:25.89    3:15.88         13  
                  44.55     1:34.49 (49.94)     2:29.21 (54.72)     3:15.88 (46.67)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosario, Nick       16 MVA-MR                 24.27      24.26         20  
  2 Gorman, Evan K      17 BB-NJ                  24.45      24.50         17  
  3 Vreeland, Zack G    15 Unatt. Mva-MR          25.47      24.55         16  
  4 Pilaar, Brendan M   16 BB-NJ                  24.52      24.69         15  
  5 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR                 24.91      25.02         14  
  6 Protzman, Tristan   16 Gsy-Ma-MA                 NT      25.18         13  
  7 Esak, Rickey J      15 BB-NJ                  26.89      25.85         12  
  8 Alicandri, Jack F   15 BB-NJ                  26.06      25.89         11  
  9 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR                 26.01      26.17          9  
 10 Bough, Matt W       17 BB-NJ                  26.06      26.26          7  
 11 Spichiger, Mike J   16 BB-NJ                  25.48      27.45          6  
 12 Zoeller, Charles L  15 BB-NJ                  27.18      27.71          5  
 13 Gubler, Christian   15 BB-NJ                  27.38      28.51          4  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G    15 Unatt. Mva-MR          53.89      52.49         20  
                  25.15       52.49 (27.34)                                        
  2 Pilaar, Brendan M   16 BB-NJ                  52.82      53.31         17  
                  25.82       53.31 (27.49)                                        
  3 Rosario, Nick       16 MVA-MR                 54.01      54.75         16  
                  26.25       54.75 (28.50)                                        
  4 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR                 54.50      55.61         15  
                  26.54       55.61 (29.07)                                        
  5 Protzman, Tristan   16 Gsy-Ma-MA                 NT      55.81         14  
                  26.48       55.81 (29.33)                                        
  6 Spichiger, Mike J   16 BB-NJ                  54.92      55.96         13  
                  26.81       55.96 (29.15)                                        
  7 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR                 56.40      56.22         12  
                  27.21       56.22 (29.01)                                        
  8 Gorman, Evan K      17 BB-NJ                  52.45      56.36         11  
                  26.66       56.36 (29.70)                                        
  9 Zanki, Tyler N      16 BB-NJ                  57.19      58.29          9  
                  27.47       58.29 (30.82)                                        
 10 Zoeller, Charles L  15 BB-NJ                  58.93      59.74          7  
                  28.88       59.74 (30.86)                                        
 11 Rosado, Jeramy M    17 PBAC-MR                56.06    1:00.28          6  
                  27.94     1:00.28 (32.34)                                        
 12 Gubler, Christian   15 BB-NJ                  59.07    1:01.92          5  
                  29.57     1:01.92 (32.35)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Brandon    17 WSSC-MR              1:00.30    1:02.69          4  
                  29.84     1:02.69 (32.85)                                        
 -- Valentino, Anthony  16 MVA-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spichiger, Mike J   16 BB-NJ                1:03.71    1:03.14         20  
                  30.01     1:03.14 (33.13)                                        
  2 Zoeller, Charles L  15 BB-NJ                1:03.87    1:03.25         17  
                  30.86     1:03.25 (32.39)                                        
  3 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR               1:04.39    1:03.79         16  
                  30.90     1:03.79 (32.89)                                        
  4 Bough, Matt W       17 BB-NJ                1:06.85    1:07.58         15  
                  32.79     1:07.58 (34.79)                                        
  5 Rosario, Nick       16 MVA-MR                    NT    1:08.14         14  
                  33.02     1:08.14 (35.12)                                        
  6 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR               1:08.41    1:12.66         13  
                  34.52     1:12.66 (38.14)                                        
  7 Zanki, Tyler N      16 BB-NJ                1:10.80    1:15.50         12  
                  36.29     1:15.50 (39.21)                                        
 -- Valentino, Anthony  16 MVA-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G    15 Unatt. Mva-MR             NT    2:15.04         20  
                  30.70     1:05.50 (34.80)     1:41.25 (35.75)     2:15.04 (33.79)
  2 Spichiger, Mike J   16 BB-NJ                2:19.80    2:20.55         17  
                  32.28     1:07.91 (35.63)     1:45.35 (37.44)     2:20.55 (35.20)
  3 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR               2:48.72    2:23.83         16  
                  33.86     1:11.64 (37.78)     1:49.20 (37.56)     2:23.83 (34.63)
  4 Bough, Matt W       17 BB-NJ                2:26.09    2:24.48         15  
                  35.18     1:12.39 (37.21)     1:49.84 (37.45)     2:24.48 (34.64)
  5 Alicandri, Jack F   15 BB-NJ                2:23.32    2:26.83         14  
                  35.01     1:12.22 (37.21)     1:50.39 (38.17)     2:26.83 (36.44)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zanki, Tyler N      16 BB-NJ                1:05.91    1:06.47         20  
                  31.05     1:06.47 (35.42)                                        
  2 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR               1:14.15    1:12.03         17  
                  33.83     1:12.03 (38.20)                                        
  3 Bough, Matt W       17 BB-NJ                1:11.88    1:12.04         16  
                  33.42     1:12.04 (38.62)                                        
  4 Pilaar, Brendan M   16 BB-NJ                1:13.69    1:13.43         15  
                  34.05     1:13.43 (39.38)                                        
  5 Protzman, Tristan   16 Gsy-Ma-MA                 NT    1:14.21         14  
                  34.02     1:14.21 (40.19)                                        
  6 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR               1:14.71    1:15.68         13  
                  35.16     1:15.68 (40.52)                                        
  7 Gorman, Evan K      17 BB-NJ                1:09.38    1:15.93         12  
                  35.28     1:15.93 (40.65)                                        
  8 Rosado, Jeramy M    17 PBAC-MR              1:11.67    1:18.48         11  
                  36.21     1:18.48 (42.27)                                        
  9 Frisbee, Connor M   15 WSSC-MR              1:20.70    1:18.61          9  
                  37.79     1:18.61 (40.82)                                        
 10 Gubler, Christian   15 BB-NJ                1:17.90    1:19.53          7  
                  36.84     1:19.53 (42.69)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bough, Matt W       17 BB-NJ                2:37.60    2:36.60         20  
                  35.68     1:15.81 (40.13)     1:57.06 (41.25)     2:36.60 (39.54)
  2 Gorman, Evan K      17 BB-NJ                2:27.50    2:40.28         17  
                  35.57     1:17.33 (41.76)     1:59.91 (42.58)     2:40.28 (40.37)
  3 Pilaar, Brendan M   16 BB-NJ                2:32.82    2:40.99         16  
                  35.43     1:16.38 (40.95)     1:59.60 (43.22)     2:40.99 (41.39)
  4 Protzman, Tristan   16 Gsy-Ma-MA                 NT    2:46.36         15  
                  35.47     1:16.45 (40.98)     2:00.36 (43.91)     2:46.36 (46.00)
  5 Zoeller, Charles L  15 BB-NJ                2:47.80    2:54.81         14  
                  39.21     1:23.52 (44.31)     2:09.28 (45.76)     2:54.81 (45.53)
  6 Esak, Rickey J      15 BB-NJ                2:55.23    3:11.35         13  
                  39.65     1:27.87 (48.22)     2:19.67 (51.80)     3:11.35 (51.68)
 -- Gubler, Christian   15 BB-NJ                2:58.04         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.62     1:23.67 (44.05)     2:10.10 (46.43)          DQ (44.04)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosario, Nick       16 MVA-MR                 56.33      55.78         20  
                  26.23       55.78 (29.55)                                        
  2 Vreeland, Zack G    15 Unatt. Mva-MR          58.71      57.87         17  
                  27.41       57.87 (30.46)                                        
  3 Gorman, Evan K      17 BB-NJ                  54.78      59.10         16  
                  27.63       59.10 (31.47)                                        
  4 Doherty, Garrett J  15 MVA-MR               1:04.78    1:01.73         15  
                  28.66     1:01.73 (33.07)                                        
  5 Pilaar, Brendan M   16 BB-NJ                1:00.39    1:03.29         14  
                  28.53     1:03.29 (34.76)                                        
  6 Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR               1:12.22    1:08.15         13  
                  29.65     1:08.15 (38.50)                                        
  7 Zoeller, Charles L  15 BB-NJ                1:08.77    1:09.87         12  
                  32.25     1:09.87 (37.62)                                        
  8 Gubler, Christian   15 BB-NJ                1:09.13    1:10.03         11  
                  31.91     1:10.03 (38.12)                                        
  9 Esak, Rickey J      15 BB-NJ                1:09.29    1:11.19          9  
                  32.81     1:11.19 (38.38)                                        
 10 Alicandri, Jack F   15 BB-NJ                     NT    1:15.22          7  
                  33.99     1:15.22 (41.23)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosario, Nick       16 MVA-MR               2:22.33    2:12.74         20  
                  30.98     1:06.72 (35.74)     1:41.48 (34.76)     2:12.74 (31.26)
  2 Gubler, Christian   15 BB-NJ                3:03.16    2:31.61         17  
                  31.64     1:09.36 (37.72)     1:50.54 (41.18)     2:31.61 (41.07)
  3 Frisbee, Connor M   15 WSSC-MR              2:31.21    2:33.90         16  
                  33.28     1:11.68 (38.40)     1:53.67 (41.99)     2:33.90 (40.23)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pilaar, Brendan M   16 BB-NJ                2:12.48    2:12.16         20  
                  27.44     1:00.05 (32.61)     1:42.36 (42.31)     2:12.16 (29.80)
  2 Rosario, Nick       16 MVA-MR               2:21.20    2:16.48         17  
                  27.17     1:03.93 (36.76)     1:45.93 (42.00)     2:16.48 (30.55)
  3 Gorman, Evan K      17 BB-NJ                2:12.57    2:18.21         16  
                  28.28     1:05.11 (36.83)     1:46.56 (41.45)     2:18.21 (31.65)
  4 Bough, Matt W       17 BB-NJ                2:23.43    2:22.05         15  
                  29.79     1:07.13 (37.34)     1:48.27 (41.14)     2:22.05 (33.78)
  5 Zoeller, Charles L  15 BB-NJ                2:26.29    2:27.07         14  
                  32.88     1:06.93 (34.05)     1:52.53 (45.60)     2:27.07 (34.54)
  6 Frisbee, Connor M   15 WSSC-MR              2:40.95    2:29.94         13  
                  32.87     1:13.96 (41.09)     1:56.29 (42.33)     2:29.94 (33.65)
  7 Rosado, Jeramy M    17 PBAC-MR              2:24.12    2:30.02         12  
                  30.12     1:09.36 (39.24)     1:53.48 (44.12)     2:30.02 (36.54)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spichiger, Mike J   16 BB-NJ                5:04.92    5:13.68         20  
                  31.04     1:09.25 (38.21)     1:48.45 (39.20)     2:27.65 (39.20)
        3:15.52 (47.87)     4:04.80 (49.28)     4:39.24 (34.44)     5:13.68 (34.44)
 -- Travers, Matt       18 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  31.37     1:13.06 (41.69)   2:34.87 (1:21.81)     3:19.88 (45.01)
        4:04.01 (44.13)     4:37.27 (33.26)     5:09.30 (32.03)              DQ ( )
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Zack G    15 Unatt. Mva-MR        5:13.09    5:11.76         20  
                  27.36       58.27 (30.91)     1:29.69 (31.42)     2:01.20 (31.51)
        2:33.01 (31.81)     3:04.55 (31.54)     3:35.97 (31.42)     4:07.61 (31.64)
        4:40.17 (32.56)     5:11.76 (31.59)                                        
  2 Spichiger, Mike J   16 BB-NJ                5:32.81    5:51.47         17  
                  30.45     1:04.64 (34.19)     1:40.79 (36.15)     2:17.77 (36.98)
        2:54.72 (36.95)     3:31.55 (36.83)     4:07.30 (35.75)     4:43.12 (35.82)
        5:17.62 (34.50)     5:51.47 (33.85)                                        
  3 Lang, Timothy A     14 PBAC-MR              6:30.01    6:18.87         16  
                  32.42     1:09.56 (37.14)     1:48.07 (38.51)     2:27.19 (39.12)
        3:06.10 (38.91)     3:45.61 (39.51)     4:25.61 (40.00)     5:04.91 (39.30)
        5:44.12 (39.21)     6:18.87 (34.75)                                        
  4 Pietraszka, Ryan    12 MVA-MR               6:53.79    6:43.94         15  
                  34.69     1:15.17 (40.48)     1:56.37 (41.20)     2:38.14 (41.77)
        3:19.93 (41.79)     4:01.29 (41.36)     4:42.67 (41.38)     4:59.05 (16.38)
        5:23.99 (24.94)   6:43.94 (1:19.95)                                        
  5 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR              7:54.02    7:21.78         14  
                  38.25     1:22.31 (44.06)     2:07.31 (45.00)     2:52.83 (45.52)
        3:38.25 (45.42)     4:24.45 (46.20)     5:10.31 (45.86)     5:55.82 (45.51)
        6:39.23 (43.41)     7:21.78 (42.55)                                        
  6 Bellettiere, Jack   10 MVA-MR               7:26.45    7:39.50         13  
                  37.51     1:23.66 (46.15)     2:10.24 (46.58)     2:58.19 (47.95)
        3:46.83 (48.64)     4:35.76 (48.93)     5:24.07 (48.31)     6:12.56 (48.49)
        6:59.89 (47.33)     7:39.50 (39.61)