Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/13/2014 07:40 AM
               Patriot Swim Team, Sanction #: 140104   140151-T                
                            Winters Frost Meet 2014                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  8&U ZQ
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR                36.28      37.66         20  
  2 Skoglund, Kyra P     8 SSL-MR                 40.97      42.36         17  
  3 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR                40.64      42.90         16  
  4 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR                 43.44      45.42         15  
  5 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR                 44.31      46.49         14  
  6 Horgan, Rosemary E   7 HVD-MR                 47.93      47.64         13  
  7 Ciminello, Maya A    8 SSL-MR                 48.69      49.61         12  
  8 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR                 46.34      50.29         11  
  9 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR                 52.56      50.48          9  
 10 Kempf, Jane M        8 SSL-MR                 52.14      50.98          7  
 11 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR                48.67      51.43          6  
 12 Godwin, Sabine       8 SPAR-MR                50.84      52.21          5  
 13 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR                57.38      58.30          4  
 14 Gelb, Madeline A     8 SSL-MR               1:00.03    1:00.38          3  
 15 Turner, Julia C      8 PATS-MR              1:02.34    1:07.15          2  
 16 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR               1:04.84    1:11.03          1  
 -- Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR               1:20.65         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  8&U ZQ
              1:10.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polito, Lauren E     8 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:32.79         20  
                  43.71     1:32.79 (49.08)                                        
  2 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               1:42.18    1:40.01         17  
                  46.56     1:40.01 (53.45)                                        
  3 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR               1:49.97    1:46.90         16  
                  51.74     1:46.90 (55.16)                                        
  4 Kempf, Jane M        8 SSL-MR               2:04.17    1:48.74         15  
                  50.32     1:48.74 (58.42)                                        
  5 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR               1:48.56    1:49.29         14  
                  52.10     1:49.29 (57.19)                                        
  6 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:51.73         13  
                  53.72     1:51.73 (58.01)                                        
  7 Tamayev, Leah        8 GATE-MR              1:58.69    1:51.76         12  
                  51.71   1:51.76 (1:00.05)                                        
  8 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR               1:57.19    1:54.60         11  
  9 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR               1:51.52    1:57.45          9  
                  57.53     1:57.45 (59.92)                                        
 10 Pena, Camila A       7 APEX-MR              2:21.30    1:57.88          7  
                  58.14     1:57.88 (59.74)                                        
 11 Ciminello, Maya A    8 SSL-MR               1:57.48    2:00.24          6  
                  56.63   2:00.24 (1:03.61)                                        
 12 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR              2:12.29    2:08.18          5  
                  59.42   2:08.18 (1:08.76)                                        
 13 Gelb, Madeline A     8 SSL-MR               2:10.41    2:09.18          4  
                1:00.22   2:09.18 (1:08.96)                                        
 14 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR               2:27.51    2:26.08          3  
                1:06.45   2:26.08 (1:19.63)                                        
 15 Turner, Julia C      8 PATS-MR              2:25.80    2:31.69          2  
                1:07.85   2:31.69 (1:23.84)                                        
 16 Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR               1:56.18    2:44.17          1  
                1:15.58   2:44.17 (1:28.59)                                        
 -- Blank, Emma S        8 SSL-MR               2:34.90         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR              1:29.43         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polito, Lauren E     8 HS-MR                  45.00      47.71         20  
  2 Tamayev, Leah        8 GATE-MR                57.73      51.29         17  
  3 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR                50.74      52.13         16  
  4 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR               1:06.15      53.04         15  
  5 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR                 51.36      54.15         14  
  6 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR                 54.80      54.28         13  
  7 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR                 51.93      56.56         12  
  8 Ciminello, Maya A    8 SSL-MR                 55.64      58.79         11  
  9 Gelb, Madeline A     8 SSL-MR               1:01.50      59.63          9  
 10 Pena, Camila A       7 APEX-MR              1:08.95    1:00.28          7  
 11 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR                57.00    1:00.60          6  
 12 Kempf, Jane M        8 SSL-MR               1:09.81    1:01.13          5  
 13 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR               1:04.37    1:04.25          4  
 14 Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR               1:08.88    1:08.31          3  
 15 Turner, Julia C      8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:11.52          2  
 -- Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR                 55.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR                49.04         NS        
 -- Blank, Emma S        8 SSL-MR               1:03.18         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR              1:39.77    1:35.33 SILV    20  
                  45.33     1:35.33 (50.00)                                        
  2 Skoglund, Kyra P     8 SSL-MR               2:11.68    1:49.14         17  
                  51.03     1:49.14 (58.11)                                        
  3 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               2:05.15    1:53.55         16  
                  55.52     1:53.55 (58.03)                                        
  4 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR               2:24.71    1:55.52         15  
                  56.14     1:55.52 (59.38)                                        
  5 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR               1:52.61    1:56.93         14  
                  56.33   1:56.93 (1:00.60)                                        
  6 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR               1:59.34    1:58.71         13  
                  57.25   1:58.71 (1:01.46)                                        
  7 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:59.85         12  
                  55.78   1:59.85 (1:04.07)                                        
  8 Ciminello, Maya A    8 SSL-MR               1:58.90    2:01.90         11  
                1:00.22   2:01.90 (1:01.68)                                        
  9 Gelb, Madeline A     8 SSL-MR               2:01.16    2:09.28          9  
                1:01.06   2:09.28 (1:08.22)                                        
 10 Kempf, Jane M        8 SSL-MR               2:01.16    2:12.84          7  
                1:03.81   2:12.84 (1:09.03)                                        
 11 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR               2:06.16    2:20.81          6  
                1:08.62   2:20.81 (1:12.19)                                        
 12 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR              2:22.18    2:23.81          5  
                1:09.28   2:23.81 (1:14.53)                                        
 -- Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR               2:10.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:07.53        DQ (1:14.76)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZQ
                42.99  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR                50.50      48.93         20  
  2 Horgan, Rosemary E   7 HVD-MR               1:03.22      52.21         17  
  3 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR                 55.15      53.01         16  
  4 Skoglund, Kyra P     8 SSL-MR                 57.67      56.11         15  
  5 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR                57.00      59.19         14  
  6 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR               1:01.35      59.71         13  
  7 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR                55.72    1:00.24         12  
  8 Ciminello, Maya A    8 SSL-MR               1:00.62    1:02.32         11  
  9 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR               1:00.84    1:05.01          9  
 10 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR                 54.16    1:05.27          7  
 11 Gelb, Madeline A     8 SSL-MR               1:09.10    1:08.61          6  
 12 Turner, Julia C      8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:09.53          5  
 13 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR              1:11.51    1:11.76          4  
 14 Kempf, Jane M        8 SSL-MR               1:20.90    1:14.41          3  
 15 Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR               1:10.16    1:19.36          2  
 -- Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR               1:24.57         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Godwin, Sabine       8 SPAR-MR              1:05.32         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  8&U ZQ
              1:32.99  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               2:05.61    1:57.94         20  
                  55.62   1:57.94 (1:02.32)                                        
  2 Tamayev, Leah        8 GATE-MR              2:18.51    2:05.09         17  
                1:00.69   2:05.09 (1:04.40)                                        
  3 Liang, Virginia      7 GATE-MR              2:18.50    2:09.93         16  
                1:02.55   2:09.93 (1:07.38)                                        
  4 Ciminello, Maya A    8 SSL-MR               2:08.47    2:11.84         15  
                1:04.38   2:11.84 (1:07.46)                                        
  5 Polito, Lauren E     8 HS-MR                2:15.00    2:17.45         14  
                1:07.74   2:17.45 (1:09.71)                                        
  6 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR               2:23.38    2:21.88         13  
                1:06.26   2:21.88 (1:15.62)                                        
  7 Hyun, Faith          8 GATE-MR              2:05.00    2:24.11         12  
                1:10.86   2:24.11 (1:13.25)                                        
  8 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR               2:01.16    2:25.32         11  
 -- Blank, Emma S        8 SSL-MR               2:30.10         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR                 58.38    1:03.09         20  
 -- Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR               1:30.76         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR                48.95         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:25.99  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Adriana S   8 GATE-MR              2:07.00    1:57.71         20  
                  54.13   1:57.71 (1:03.58)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                28.53      28.95 ZQ      20  
  2 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.28      29.48 ZQ      17  
  3 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR                30.42      29.56 ZQ      16  
  4 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.06      30.82 ZQ      15  
  5 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.95      31.03 ZQ      14  
  6 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR                32.38      31.23 JO      13  
  7 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.57      31.60 JO      12  
  8 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.32      32.33 SILV    11  
  9 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                32.26      32.50 SILV     9  
 10 Wedlick, Elly       10 NYSA-MR                32.35      32.63 SILV     7  
 11 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                32.10      33.41 SILV     6  
 12 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.94      33.63 SILV     5  
 13 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.50      34.04 SILV     4  
 14 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.73      34.33 SILV     3  
 15 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR                34.21      34.47 SILV     2  
 16 Magee, Reed E        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.60      34.60 SILV     1  
 17 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.27      35.26        
 18 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.72      35.66        
 19 Quezada, Vanessa A  10 PATS-MR                37.42      36.78        
 20 Capasso, Serafina   10 SPAR-MR                38.02      36.95        
 21 Antman, Sabrina L    9 PATS-MR                38.48      37.58        
 22 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR              39.83      37.74        
 23 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.96      37.76        
 24 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR                 40.28      38.26        
 25 Zhu, Emma            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.43      38.33        
 26 DeLuca, Tola G      10 PATS-MR                40.84      38.71        
 27 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.87      39.06        
 28 Ford, Mary           9 SPAR-MR                37.82      39.34        
 29 Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR                 42.34      39.41        
 30 Smith, Lexi K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.68      39.53        
 31 Yurcisin, Sloane N   9 SSL-MR                 38.50      40.24        
 32 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR                38.12      40.69        
 33 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.06      41.07        
 34 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.36      41.83        
 35 Ciminello, Sofia K  10 SSL-MR                 42.93      42.52        
 36 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR                40.89      43.34        
 37 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.72      44.56        
 38 Reddy, Elisabeth A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.06      45.45        
 39 Xhari, Emy           9 GATE-MR                40.52      45.52        
 40 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR                43.23      46.91        
 41 Curran, Elizabeth    9 SSL-MR                 49.51      47.92        
 42 Borak, Sydney T     10 APEX-MR                51.35      49.33        
 43 Webb, Phebe K       10 PATS-MR                   NT      49.75        
 44 Yakubov, Sophia      9 GATE-MR                42.78      50.14        
 45 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR                 50.37      50.56        
 46 Dickson, Finola R    9 SSL-MR                 53.81      59.47        
 -- Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR                 33.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      30.95 ZQ     
  2 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      32.60 SILV   
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      32.06 JO     
  2 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      33.79 SILV   
  3 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      35.49        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
              1:10.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              1:02.28    1:02.55 ZQ      20  
                  29.90     1:02.55 (32.65)                                        
  2 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              1:06.61    1:05.11 ZQ      17  
                  30.77     1:05.11 (34.34)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.55    1:07.05 ZQ      16  
                  31.94     1:07.05 (35.11)                                        
  4 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.51    1:07.28 ZQ      15  
                  32.80     1:07.28 (34.48)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.56    1:09.82 JO      14  
                  33.24     1:09.82 (36.58)                                        
  6 Wedlick, Elly       10 NYSA-MR              1:10.60    1:10.83 JO      13  
                  33.62     1:10.83 (37.21)                                        
  7 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR              1:14.21    1:11.28 SILV    12  
                  33.97     1:11.28 (37.31)                                        
  8 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:11.79    1:12.76 SILV    11  
                  35.06     1:12.76 (37.70)                                        
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.63    1:13.86 SILV     9  
                  35.67     1:13.86 (38.19)                                        
 10 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                1:14.00    1:15.69 SILV     7  
                  35.02     1:15.69 (40.67)                                        
 11 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:16.09    1:16.88 SILV     6  
                  36.63     1:16.88 (40.25)                                        
 12 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR              1:18.25    1:18.31 SILV     5  
                  38.19     1:18.31 (40.12)                                        
 13 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.40    1:19.05          4  
                  37.75     1:19.05 (41.30)                                        
 14 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR              1:19.55    1:19.29          3  
                  38.33     1:19.29 (40.96)                                        
 15 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:19.75          2  
                  37.71     1:19.75 (42.04)                                        
 16 Quezada, Vanessa A  10 PATS-MR              1:30.42    1:20.28          1  
                  39.04     1:20.28 (41.24)                                        
 17 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.26    1:22.29        
                  38.31     1:22.29 (43.98)                                        
 18 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:24.10        
                  39.48     1:24.10 (44.62)                                        
 19 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:24.33        
                  38.73     1:24.33 (45.60)                                        
 20 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:24.55        
                  39.54     1:24.55 (45.01)                                        
 21 Smith, Lexi K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.21    1:24.63        
                  39.80     1:24.63 (44.83)                                        
 22 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:22.22    1:25.22        
                  41.48     1:25.22 (43.74)                                        
 23 Zhu, Emma            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.73    1:26.29        
                  39.58     1:26.29 (46.71)                                        
 24 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR            1:29.55    1:26.54        
                  41.28     1:26.54 (45.26)                                        
 25 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:27.11        
 26 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:29.54    1:27.19        
                  41.74     1:27.19 (45.45)                                        
 27 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:27.38        
                  42.10     1:27.38 (45.28)                                        
 28 Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR               1:33.16    1:28.07        
                  41.80     1:28.07 (46.27)                                        
 28 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                1:18.00    1:28.07        
                  41.65     1:28.07 (46.42)                                        
 30 Yurcisin, Sloane N   9 SSL-MR               1:31.19    1:29.18        
                  42.70     1:29.18 (46.48)                                        
 31 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.08    1:30.87        
                  43.03     1:30.87 (47.84)                                        
 32 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:29.65    1:31.35        
                  42.90     1:31.35 (48.45)                                        
 33 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               1:29.25    1:31.48        
                  42.53     1:31.48 (48.95)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR               1:28.06    1:32.36        
                  44.88     1:32.36 (47.48)                                        
 35 Case, Maeve          9 SPAR-MR              1:35.81    1:32.41        
                  43.36     1:32.41 (49.05)                                        
 36 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:33.34        
                  43.76     1:33.34 (49.58)                                        
 37 Abrams, Anna M      10 PATS-MR              1:31.06    1:33.59        
 38 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR              1:32.56    1:33.93        
                  44.60     1:33.93 (49.33)                                        
 39 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:33.96        
                  42.30     1:33.96 (51.66)                                        
 40 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.73    1:36.16        
                  44.26     1:36.16 (51.90)                                        
 41 Yakubov, Sophia      9 GATE-MR              1:45.37    1:39.55        
                  45.11     1:39.55 (54.44)                                        
 42 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR              1:34.40    1:40.42        
                  46.23     1:40.42 (54.19)                                        
 43 Reddy, Elisabeth A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.29    1:46.00        
                  49.20     1:46.00 (56.80)                                        
 44 Curran, Elizabeth    9 SSL-MR               1:48.95    1:46.54        
 45 Osmani, Helen A     10 APEX-MR              2:15.94    1:54.51        
                  53.88   1:54.51 (1:00.63)                                        
 46 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR               2:02.21    1:58.44        
                  52.56   1:58.44 (1:05.88)                                        
 47 Dickson, Finola R    9 SSL-MR               2:07.97    2:14.35        
 -- Xhari, Emy           9 GATE-MR              1:36.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.14    2:20.50 ZQ      20  
                  32.47     1:08.71 (36.24)     1:45.50 (36.79)     2:20.50 (35.00)
  2 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.36    2:22.17 ZQ      17  
                  32.01     1:08.42 (36.41)     1:46.17 (37.75)     2:22.17 (36.00)
  3 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.56    2:28.41 ZQ      16  
                  33.92     1:11.76 (37.84)     1:50.64 (38.88)     2:28.41 (37.77)
  4 Wedlick, Elly       10 NYSA-MR              2:38.59    2:28.80 ZQ      15  
                  34.08     1:12.41 (38.33)     1:51.63 (39.22)     2:28.80 (37.17)
  5 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                2:40.00    2:35.22 SILV    14  
                  34.43     1:14.05 (39.62)     1:55.12 (41.07)     2:35.22 (40.10)
  6 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.58    2:37.44 SILV    13  
                  35.13     1:16.82 (41.69)     1:59.57 (42.75)     2:37.44 (37.87)
  7 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.95    2:41.26 SILV    12  
                  36.78     1:18.80 (42.02)     2:01.15 (42.35)     2:41.26 (40.11)
  8 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              2:32.81    2:41.88 SILV    11  
                  37.15     1:20.51 (43.36)   2:41.88 (1:21.37)                    
  9 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.06    2:46.01 SILV     9  
                  37.83     1:21.09 (43.26)     2:04.45 (43.36)     2:46.01 (41.56)
 10 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                2:49.00    2:47.81 SILV     7  
                  38.29     1:22.52 (44.23)     2:06.64 (44.12)     2:47.81 (41.17)
 11 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                   NT    2:52.32          6  
                  39.00     1:22.14 (43.14)     2:07.95 (45.81)     2:52.32 (44.37)
 12 Magee, Reed E        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.89    2:52.96          5  
                  37.64     1:23.50 (45.86)     2:09.87 (46.37)     2:52.96 (43.09)
 13 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                3:15.00    2:56.24          4  
                  39.56     1:25.47 (45.91)     2:13.49 (48.02)     2:56.24 (42.75)
 14 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                2:49.00    2:59.31          3  
                  38.84     1:23.76 (44.92)     2:11.72 (47.96)     2:59.31 (47.59)
 15 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:59.70          2  
                  38.06     1:23.27 (45.21)     2:12.20 (48.93)     2:59.70 (47.50)
 16 Zhu, Emma            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    3:03.85          1  
                  40.59     1:27.75 (47.16)     2:17.63 (49.88)     3:03.85 (46.22)
 17 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.75    3:04.44        
                  39.70     1:27.18 (47.48)     2:16.92 (49.74)     3:04.44 (47.52)
 18 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              3:15.00    3:09.84        
                  42.19     1:29.75 (47.56)     2:19.74 (49.99)     3:09.84 (50.10)
 19 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:12.03        
                  41.94     1:31.71 (49.77)     2:25.39 (53.68)     3:12.03 (46.64)
 20 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                3:10.00    3:13.13        
                  42.23     1:32.01 (49.78)     2:23.78 (51.77)     3:13.13 (49.35)
 21 Abrams, Anna M      10 PATS-MR                   NT    3:13.41        
                  41.76                             2:23.85 ( )     3:13.41 (49.56)
 22 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.44    3:20.92        
                  42.62     1:35.97 (53.35)     2:29.95 (53.98)     3:20.92 (50.97)
 23 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:22.00        
                  43.59     1:35.42 (51.83)     2:31.50 (56.08)     3:22.00 (50.50)
 24 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                3:10.00    3:23.90        
                  43.72     1:35.33 (51.61)     2:30.21 (54.88)     3:23.90 (53.69)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  JO
              6:30.49  ZQ
              6:44.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antman, Sabrina L    9 PATS-MR              8:20.52    8:06.37         20  
                  41.22     1:28.57 (47.35)     2:18.51 (49.94)     3:08.70 (50.19)
        3:59.12 (50.42)     4:49.68 (50.56)     5:40.75 (51.07)     6:30.94 (50.19)
        7:21.19 (50.25)     8:06.37 (45.18)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                32.91      33.83 ZQ      20  
  2 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR                34.48      33.91 ZQ      17  
  3 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.89      34.62 ZQ      16  
  4 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.91      36.04 ZQ      15  
  5 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.83      36.29 ZQ      14  
  6 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.52      37.00 JO      13  
  7 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  35.46      37.21 JO      12  
  8 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                  37.50      37.70 SILV    11  
  9 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                38.07      38.00 SILV     9  
 10 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR                38.03      38.47 SILV     7  
 11 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.89      39.08 SILV     6  
 12 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  37.50      39.30 SILV     5  
 13 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                43.24      39.36 SILV     4  
 14 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                40.23      40.46 SILV     3  
 15 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.45      40.54 SILV     2  
 16 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                  39.81      40.72 SILV     1  
 17 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.25      41.04 SILV   
 18 Quezada, Vanessa A  10 PATS-MR                44.12      41.05 SILV   
 19 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.24      41.25 SILV   
 20 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.58      41.41 SILV   
 21 Smith, Lexi K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.99      41.74 SILV   
 22 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR                40.95      41.78 SILV   
 23 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.00      41.95 SILV   
 24 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                  40.00      42.03 SILV   
 25 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                  44.00      42.17 SILV   
 26 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR                 42.77      42.57 SILV   
 27 Magee, Reed E        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.50      42.89 SILV   
 28 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR              47.94      44.41        
 29 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                  40.76      44.42        
 30 Yurcisin, Sloane N   9 SSL-MR                 47.99      44.59        
 31 Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR                 52.20      44.80        
 32 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR                46.70      45.33        
 33 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.95      45.49        
 34 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                  45.87      46.53        
 35 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                47.68      46.66        
 36 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                  45.00      46.70        
 37 Yakubov, Sophia      9 GATE-MR                48.22      47.48        
 38 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.91      47.61        
 39 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.39      47.99        
 40 Case, Maeve          9 SPAR-MR                47.68      48.09        
 41 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.94      48.21        
 42 Reddy, Elisabeth A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.12      48.64        
 43 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR                47.12      49.49        
 44 Curran, Elizabeth    9 SSL-MR                 54.07      50.74        
 45 Ciminello, Sofia K  10 SSL-MR                 50.00      51.16        
 46 Osmani, Helen A     10 APEX-MR                59.94      52.55        
 47 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR                51.63      53.18        
 48 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR                 54.69      53.59        
 49 Dickson, Finola R    9 SSL-MR                 58.19    1:01.93        
 -- Abrams, Anna M      10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                  46.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Mogan, emi H        10 HVD-MR                 46.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                  42.00         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Xhari, Emy           9 GATE-MR                45.25         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              1:12.61    1:10.21 ZQ      20  
                  33.60     1:10.21 (36.61)                                        
  2 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.37    1:16.19 ZQ      17  
                  36.89     1:16.19 (39.30)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.20    1:16.20 ZQ      16  
                  37.54     1:16.20 (38.66)                                        
  4 Wedlick, Elly       10 NYSA-MR              1:22.59    1:20.76 JO      15  
                  38.76     1:20.76 (42.00)                                        
  5 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.92    1:21.35 SILV    14  
                  39.14     1:21.35 (42.21)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.76    1:21.48 SILV    13  
                  38.49     1:21.48 (42.99)                                        
  7 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR               1:26.75    1:27.45 SILV    12  
  8 Magee, Reed E        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.17    1:28.05 SILV    11  
                  43.06     1:28.05 (44.99)                                        
  9 Quezada, Vanessa A  10 PATS-MR              1:35.95    1:29.13 SILV     9  
                  43.35     1:29.13 (45.78)                                        
 10 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR              1:28.79    1:30.55 SILV     7  
                  43.99     1:30.55 (46.56)                                        
 11 Capasso, Serafina   10 SPAR-MR              1:31.10    1:31.86 SILV     6  
 12 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:39.12    1:35.43 SILV     5  
                  48.20     1:35.43 (47.23)                                        
 13 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR              1:38.82    1:36.77 SILV     4  
                  47.34     1:36.77 (49.43)                                        
 14 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.07    1:37.75          3  
                  47.52     1:37.75 (50.23)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR               1:33.62    1:39.07          2  
                  47.66     1:39.07 (51.41)                                        
 16 Smith, Lexi K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.35    1:41.60          1  
 17 Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR               1:48.16    1:43.17        
                  49.78     1:43.17 (53.39)                                        
 18 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.48    1:43.65        
                  48.95     1:43.65 (54.70)                                        
 19 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR              1:46.63    1:44.44        
                  50.27     1:44.44 (54.17)                                        
 19 Yurcisin, Sloane N   9 SSL-MR               2:10.61    1:44.44        
                  50.44     1:44.44 (54.00)                                        
 21 DeLuca, Tola G      10 PATS-MR              1:43.50    1:44.94        
                  50.78     1:44.94 (54.16)                                        
 22 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR              1:45.89    1:46.33        
                  51.21     1:46.33 (55.12)                                        
 23 Reddy, Elisabeth A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.67    1:46.92        
                  52.21     1:46.92 (54.71)                                        
 24 Yakubov, Sophia      9 GATE-MR              1:49.94    1:48.22        
                  51.48     1:48.22 (56.74)                                        
 25 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.45    1:51.10        
 26 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:53.48        
                  52.78   1:53.48 (1:00.70)                                        
 27 Xhari, Emy           9 GATE-MR              1:47.00    1:55.16        
                  51.77   1:55.16 (1:03.39)                                        
 28 Curran, Elizabeth    9 SSL-MR               2:01.30    1:56.17        
                  53.33   1:56.17 (1:02.84)                                        
 29 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR               2:01.60    2:02.26        
                  58.19   2:02.26 (1:04.07)                                        
 30 Dickson, Finola R    9 SSL-MR               2:01.16    2:38.88        
                1:11.80   2:38.88 (1:27.08)                                        
 -- Borak, Sydney T     10 APEX-MR              2:05.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.34        DQ (1:02.80)                                        
 -- Ford, Mary           9 SPAR-MR              1:45.32         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.04          DQ (51.92)                                        
 -- Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.06         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.73          DQ (52.26)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:23.59 SILV   
                  40.24     1:23.59 (43.35)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.65      39.63 ZQ      20  
  2 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.94      40.37 ZQ      17  
  3 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.11      40.97 ZQ      16  
  4 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.45      41.17 ZQ      15  
  5 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.40      42.50 JO      14  
  6 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR                45.23      42.71 JO      13  
  7 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR                43.04      42.75 JO      12  
  8 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.93      42.79 JO      11  
  9 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                46.54      44.43 SILV     9  
 10 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR                44.52      44.59 SILV     7  
 11 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.01      45.02 SILV     6  
 12 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR                 46.51      45.05 SILV     5  
 13 Magee, Reed E        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.17      45.11 SILV     4  
 14 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR                 44.02      45.42 SILV     3  
 15 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.34      45.60 SILV     2  
 16 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.26      45.87 SILV     1  
 17 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR                46.47      46.19 SILV   
 18 Zhu, Emma            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.68      47.42 SILV   
 19 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                45.70      47.54 SILV   
 20 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.32      47.68 SILV   
 21 Capasso, Serafina   10 SPAR-MR                51.13      48.56 SILV   
 22 Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR                 54.13      48.59 SILV   
 23 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR                48.70      49.07        
 24 Antman, Sabrina L    9 PATS-MR                51.16      49.34        
 25 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.29      49.53        
 26 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR                 51.37      49.62        
 27 Quezada, Vanessa A  10 PATS-MR                   NT      49.94        
 28 Smith, Lexi K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.78      50.08        
 29 DeLuca, Tola G      10 PATS-MR                54.87      50.86        
 30 Liang, Victoria     10 GATE-MR                55.00      51.32        
 31 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR              51.03      51.71        
 32 Ford, Mary           9 SPAR-MR                58.92      51.99        
 33 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.65      52.34        
 34 Yurcisin, Sloane N   9 SSL-MR                 57.78      53.12        
 35 Xhari, Emy           9 GATE-MR                50.31      53.25        
 36 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR                49.65      53.77        
 37 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR                54.48      55.10        
 38 Vayda, Tessa E       9 PATS-MR                57.44      55.96        
 39 Ciminello, Sofia K  10 SSL-MR                 54.11      56.14        
 40 Curran, Elizabeth    9 SSL-MR                 59.53      57.74        
 41 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.39      58.16        
 42 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR               1:02.98      58.98        
 43 Yakubov, Sophia      9 GATE-MR                55.00    1:00.40        
 44 Borak, Sydney T     10 APEX-MR              1:01.75    1:08.36        
 -- Dickson, Finola R    9 SSL-MR               1:03.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Reddy, Elisabeth A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.06         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.19         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Porokhina, Maria          10 PATS-MR                   NT      46.36 SILV   
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      41.08 ZQ     
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      43.16 SILV   
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:35.21 SILV   
                  45.52     1:35.21 (49.69)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.27    1:26.66 ZQ      20  
                  41.56     1:26.66 (45.10)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.36    1:30.06 ZQ      17  
                  42.53     1:30.06 (47.53)                                        
  3 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.28    1:31.74 ZQ      16  
                  43.47     1:31.74 (48.27)                                        
  4 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                1:33.00    1:32.45 JO      15  
                  43.14     1:32.45 (49.31)                                        
  5 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.98    1:33.23 SILV    14  
                  44.16     1:33.23 (49.07)                                        
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.04    1:34.67 SILV    13  
                  44.64     1:34.67 (50.03)                                        
  7 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.84    1:35.81 SILV    12  
                  46.39     1:35.81 (49.42)                                        
  8 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:39.68    1:36.65 SILV    11  
                  46.29     1:36.65 (50.36)                                        
  9 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:35.74    1:36.92 SILV     9  
                  45.98     1:36.92 (50.94)                                        
 10 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                1:37.00    1:37.58 SILV     7  
                  46.87     1:37.58 (50.71)                                        
 11 Wedlick, Elly       10 NYSA-MR              1:40.51    1:39.05 SILV     6  
                  46.80     1:39.05 (52.25)                                        
 12 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               1:41.00    1:39.13 SILV     5  
                  46.86     1:39.13 (52.27)                                        
 13 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.16    1:39.32 SILV     4  
                  47.56     1:39.32 (51.76)                                        
 14 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                1:42.32    1:41.77 SILV     3  
                  47.80     1:41.77 (53.97)                                        
 15 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:41.14    1:42.97 SILV     2  
                  48.87     1:42.97 (54.10)                                        
 16 Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR               1:59.31    1:46.29 SILV     1  
                  51.63     1:46.29 (54.66)                                        
 17 Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR              1:47.63    1:48.08 SILV   
                  52.46     1:48.08 (55.62)                                        
 18 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.56    1:48.35 SILV   
                  53.64     1:48.35 (54.71)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR               1:52.44    1:50.09        
                  53.49     1:50.09 (56.60)                                        
 20 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.48    1:51.52        
                  52.44     1:51.52 (59.08)                                        
 21 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                1:48.00    1:52.09        
                  52.80     1:52.09 (59.29)                                        
 22 Case, Maeve          9 SPAR-MR              1:56.86    1:52.11        
                  52.84     1:52.11 (59.27)                                        
 23 Andrews, Olivia A    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.17    1:52.47        
                  53.04     1:52.47 (59.43)                                        
 24 Yakubov, Sophia      9 GATE-MR              2:03.62    2:08.36        
                1:03.29   2:08.36 (1:05.07)                                        
 25 Reddy, Elisabeth A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.69    2:10.10        
                1:02.32   2:10.10 (1:07.78)                                        
 26 Dickson, Finola R    9 SSL-MR               2:10.61    2:30.59        
                1:09.56   2:30.59 (1:21.03)                                        
 -- Xhari, Emy           9 GATE-MR              1:52.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                29.96      30.62 ZQ      20  
  2 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.77      33.20 ZQ      17  
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.74      34.03 ZQ      16  
  4 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR                34.87      34.09 ZQ      15  
  5 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR                35.66      34.24 ZQ      14  
  6 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.49      34.95 JO      13  
  7 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.37      35.34 JO      12  
  8 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.90      35.37 JO      11  
  9 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.95      35.91 JO       9  
 10 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                38.45      36.23 SILV     7  
 11 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.92      36.77 SILV     6  
 12 Wedlick, Elly       10 NYSA-MR                36.86      37.26 SILV     5  
 13 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  37.00      37.27 SILV     4  
 14 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.14      39.01 SILV     3  
 15 Mogan, emi H        10 HVD-MR                 40.05      39.80 SILV     2  
 16 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.40      39.82 SILV     1  
 17 Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR                39.56      40.12 SILV   
 18 Quezada, Vanessa A  10 PATS-MR                46.64      40.82 SILV   
 19 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR                 44.23      41.39 SILV   
 20 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.50      41.74 SILV   
 21 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                41.18      41.87 SILV   
 22 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                  45.06      42.03 SILV   
 23 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.57      42.37 SILV   
 24 Magee, Reed E        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.66      43.00 SILV   
 25 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                  45.07      43.54 SILV   
 26 Zhu, Emma            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.22      44.94        
 27 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                  42.78      45.25        
 28 Smith, Lexi K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.64      45.48        
 29 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                  44.00      46.65        
 30 Yurcisin, Sloane N   9 SSL-MR                 48.12      46.88        
 31 Wu, Carissa         10 GATE-MR                49.91      47.56        
 32 Pondok, Katie I      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.41      48.03        
 33 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.72      48.21        
 34 Paruvangada, Anany  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.30      49.78        
 35 Rahni, Soraya E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.12      51.78        
 36 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                46.50      52.46        
 37 Abrams, Anna M      10 PATS-MR                   NT      53.30        
 38 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR                 59.87      58.74        
 39 Curran, Elizabeth    9 SSL-MR               1:01.92    1:02.97        
 -- Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR              47.30         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ciminello, Sofia K  10 SSL-MR               1:07.69         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:25.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              1:07.20    1:09.95 ZQ      20  
                  32.36     1:09.95 (37.59)                                        
  2 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.10    1:18.34 ZQ      17  
                  37.40     1:18.34 (40.94)                                        
  3 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.67    1:23.26 JO      16  
                  36.76     1:23.26 (46.50)                                        
  4 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.75    1:23.40 JO      15  
                  38.13     1:23.40 (45.27)                                        
  5 Wedlick, Elly       10 NYSA-MR              1:28.91    1:27.50 SILV    14  
                  39.01     1:27.50 (48.49)                                        
  6 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:33.35    1:32.52 SILV    13  
                  44.07     1:32.52 (48.45)                                        
  7 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               1:47.00    1:49.40         12  
                  47.67   1:49.40 (1:01.73)                                        
  8 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:51.80         11  
                  52.00     1:51.80 (59.80)                                        
  9 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:49.00    1:54.85          9  
 10 DeLuca, Tola G      10 PATS-MR              2:00.74    2:04.61          7  
                  57.61   2:04.61 (1:07.00)                                        
 11 Vayda, Tessa E       9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:10.43          6  
                  57.32   2:10.43 (1:13.11)                                        
 -- Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR            2:08.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.31        DQ (1:05.61)                                        
 -- Zarazua, Jen        10 GATE-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.93          DQ (53.17)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:19.23 JO     
                  36.06     1:19.23 (43.17)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  JO
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wedlick, Elly             10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:56.64        
                  38.54     1:24.06 (45.52)     2:17.99 (53.93)     2:56.64 (38.65)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  JO
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.61    2:36.27 JO      20  
                  34.51     1:12.72 (38.21)     2:01.10 (48.38)     2:36.27 (35.17)
  2 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              2:53.51    2:45.90 JO      17  
                  36.84     1:18.72 (41.88)     2:10.42 (51.70)     2:45.90 (35.48)
  3 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.43    2:47.34 JO      16  
                  35.61     1:16.14 (40.53)     2:08.89 (52.75)     2:47.34 (38.45)
  4 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.65    2:53.34 SILV    15  
                  37.85     1:21.36 (43.51)     2:12.27 (50.91)     2:53.34 (41.07)
  5 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.86    2:53.94 SILV    14  
                  37.06     1:22.71 (45.65)     2:14.24 (51.53)     2:53.94 (39.70)
  6 Wedlick, Elly       10 NYSA-MR              2:53.44    2:54.39 SILV    13  
                  38.43     1:22.21 (43.78)     2:15.82 (53.61)     2:54.39 (38.57)
  7 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              3:00.70    2:54.71 SILV    12  
                  38.99     1:23.64 (44.65)     2:15.40 (51.76)     2:54.71 (39.31)
  8 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.38    3:00.73         11  
                  38.70     1:25.68 (46.98)     2:19.59 (53.91)     3:00.73 (41.14)
  9 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              3:01.75    3:00.88          9  
                  39.41     1:29.16 (49.75)     2:23.28 (54.12)     3:00.88 (37.60)
 10 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR              3:21.37    3:02.22          7  
                  40.79     1:29.04 (48.25)     2:20.34 (51.30)     3:02.22 (41.88)
 11 Blakeslee, Kaitlin  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.82    3:04.34          6  
                  42.39     1:30.98 (48.59)     2:21.52 (50.54)     3:04.34 (42.82)
 12 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.33    3:11.15          5  
                  41.30     1:26.20 (44.90)     2:25.58 (59.38)     3:11.15 (45.57)
 13 Zhu, Emma            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.93    3:15.42          4  
                  42.94     1:31.31 (48.37)     2:27.73 (56.42)     3:15.42 (47.69)
 14 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               3:30.85    3:17.70          3  
                  44.87     1:33.75 (48.88)     2:27.77 (54.02)     3:17.70 (49.93)
 15 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              3:33.46    3:18.09          2  
                  49.77     1:40.18 (50.41)     2:31.78 (51.60)     3:18.09 (46.31)
 16 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.50    3:26.60          1  
                  44.95     1:42.77 (57.82)     2:37.60 (54.83)     3:26.60 (49.00)
 17 Alami, Quinny C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:31.84    3:26.89        
                  47.65     1:43.94 (56.29)     2:40.50 (56.56)     3:26.89 (46.39)
 18 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              3:18.00    3:28.47        
                  52.18     1:45.84 (53.66)     2:42.07 (56.23)     3:28.47 (46.40)
 -- Papadopoulos, Geor  10 GATE-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  52.50   1:55.53 (1:03.03)     2:54.29 (58.76)          DQ (51.54)
 
Girls 9-10 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    5:33.26        
                  37.32     1:23.10 (45.78)     2:05.51 (42.41)     2:46.94 (41.43)
        3:34.43 (47.49)     4:21.48 (47.05)     4:58.29 (36.81)     5:33.26 (34.97)
 
Girls 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              6:17.64    6:02.68         20  
                  41.62     1:31.66 (50.04)     2:15.84 (44.18)     2:58.88 (43.04)
        3:52.90 (54.02)     4:44.46 (51.56)     5:24.01 (39.55)     6:02.68 (38.67)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  SECT
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                26.77      26.59 ZQ      20  
  2 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                26.65      26.61 ZQ      17  
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.52      26.70 ZQ      16  
  4 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.95      27.97 ZQ      15  
  5 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                  27.50      27.98 ZQ      14  
  6 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR                28.16      28.12 JO      13  
  7 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR                 27.33      28.20 JO      12  
  8 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.95      28.49 JO      11  
  9 Kleinsmith, Maggie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.17      28.79 SILV     9  
 10 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                  28.00      29.12 SILV     7  
 11 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.24      29.32 SILV     6  
 12 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR                29.34      29.62 SILV     5  
 13 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR                28.02      29.63 SILV     4  
 14 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR                29.21      29.67 SILV     3  
 15 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR                30.12      29.74 SILV     2  
 16 Reddy, Margot S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.23      30.11 SILV     1  
 17 Garofolo, Brianna   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.23      30.17 SILV   
 18 Weglarz, Juliet R   11 SPAR-MR                30.59      30.94 SILV   
 19 Ford, Sydney E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.66      31.01        
 20 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR                33.75      31.22        
 21 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR                 32.52      31.26        
 22 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR              31.15      31.42        
 23 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.05      31.52        
 24 DeGeorges, Ellie S  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.99      31.73        
 25 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                30.94      31.82        
 26 Behbehani, Iman     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.20      31.83        
 27 Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.46      32.00        
 28 Zhu, Catherine      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.98      32.26        
 29 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.02      32.54        
 30 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.25      32.74        
 31 Davis, Karina C     11 PATS-MR                33.29      33.31        
 32 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.50      33.32        
 33 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                  31.50      33.69        
 34 Jones, Ella L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.71      34.06        
 35 Blake, Mauricia J   12 APEX-MR                34.33      34.46        
 36 Marchany, Lauren A  12 SSL-MR                 34.37      34.61        
 37 Menocal, Abby G     12 PATS-MR                33.34      35.08        
 38 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR                 34.26      35.60        
 39 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                37.56      36.24        
 40 Hallac, Anna C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.17      37.22        
 41 Leonard, Kaicey L   11 APEX-MR                   NT      38.16        
 42 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR                 38.90      38.26        
 43 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR                 34.50      40.32        
 44 Coffino, Cate H     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.10      40.88        
 45 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR                 40.59      41.98        
 46 Bussey, Genesis S   11 APEX-MR                51.25      46.44        
 -- Heisenberg, Charlo  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.37         NS        
 -- Khaimchayev, Rache  11 GATE-MR                54.39         NS        
 -- Liang, Erin         11 GATE-MR                38.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.39  SECT
                55.89  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR              57.04      57.71 ZQ      20  
                  28.02       57.71 (29.69)                                        
  2 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                56.32      58.35 ZQ      17  
                  28.60       58.35 (29.75)                                        
  3 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                59.21      58.50 ZQ      16  
                  28.77       58.50 (29.73)                                        
  4 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:00.95    1:01.13 JO      15  
                  29.32     1:01.13 (31.81)                                        
  5 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:02.31    1:02.09 SILV    14  
                  29.76     1:02.09 (32.33)                                        
  6 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              1:05.13    1:02.36 SILV    13  
                  29.83     1:02.36 (32.53)                                        
  7 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.74    1:02.98 SILV    12  
                  30.02     1:02.98 (32.96)                                        
  8 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              1:03.49    1:03.39 SILV    11  
                  30.38     1:03.39 (33.01)                                        
  9 Kleinsmith, Maggie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.95    1:03.54 SILV     9  
                  30.15     1:03.54 (33.39)                                        
 10 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              1:01.37    1:04.28 SILV     7  
                  30.60     1:04.28 (33.68)                                        
 11 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR              1:05.28    1:05.28 SILV     6  
                  30.40     1:05.28 (34.88)                                        
 12 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR              1:03.68    1:05.39 SILV     5  
                  31.65     1:05.39 (33.74)                                        
 13 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:04.85    1:05.62 SILV     4  
                  31.25     1:05.62 (34.37)                                        
 14 Reddy, Margot S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.54    1:06.62 SILV     3  
                  31.95     1:06.62 (34.67)                                        
 15 Ford, Sydney E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.01    1:07.51 SILV     2  
                  32.46     1:07.51 (35.05)                                        
 16 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR              1:07.22    1:07.72 SILV     1  
                  31.93     1:07.72 (35.79)                                        
 17 Garofolo, Brianna   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.99    1:08.00 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.00 (34.88)                                        
 18 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.46    1:09.19        
                  32.69     1:09.19 (36.50)                                        
 19 Behbehani, Iman     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.23    1:09.30        
                  33.62     1:09.30 (35.68)                                        
 20 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              1:11.77    1:09.64        
 21 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:10.41    1:10.08        
                  33.56     1:10.08 (36.52)                                        
 22 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR              1:09.56    1:10.63        
                  33.33     1:10.63 (37.30)                                        
 23 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.49    1:11.02        
                  34.02     1:11.02 (37.00)                                        
 24 DeGeorges, Ellie S  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.06    1:11.08        
                  33.38     1:11.08 (37.70)                                        
 25 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR              1:11.57    1:11.33        
                  34.25     1:11.33 (37.08)                                        
 26 Tassio, Tara J      12 SPAR-MR              1:15.18    1:11.59        
                  34.44     1:11.59 (37.15)                                        
 27 Payman, Maya N      12 HVD-MR               1:12.64    1:11.69        
                  33.63     1:11.69 (38.06)                                        
 28 Davis, Karina C     11 PATS-MR              1:13.94    1:12.05        
                  35.35     1:12.05 (36.70)                                        
 29 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.50    1:12.24        
                  34.93     1:12.24 (37.31)                                        
 30 Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.68    1:12.52        
                  35.07     1:12.52 (37.45)                                        
 31 Hulme, Ella R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.71    1:13.59        
 32 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               1:15.73    1:14.57        
                  34.48     1:14.57 (40.09)                                        
 33 Simmons, Quinn P    11 SPAR-MR              1:16.00    1:14.76        
                  34.80     1:14.76 (39.96)                                        
 34 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.51    1:14.78        
                  34.84     1:14.78 (39.94)                                        
 35 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR              1:14.82    1:16.00        
                  36.20     1:16.00 (39.80)                                        
 36 Marchany, Lauren A  12 SSL-MR               1:19.41    1:17.80        
                  35.84     1:17.80 (41.96)                                        
 37 Antman, Julieta M   12 PATS-MR              1:18.24    1:18.62        
                  37.38     1:18.62 (41.24)                                        
 38 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               1:23.30    1:20.35        
                  36.59     1:20.35 (43.76)                                        
 39 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR               1:22.05    1:23.64        
                  39.33     1:23.64 (44.31)                                        
 40 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR              1:24.76    1:23.84        
                  36.59     1:23.84 (47.25)                                        
 41 Coffino, Cate H     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.21    1:25.74        
                  39.60     1:25.74 (46.14)                                        
 42 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR               1:25.08    1:28.72        
                  42.25     1:28.72 (46.47)                                        
 43 Spidalieri, Amanda  11 PATS-MR              1:27.94    1:29.41        
                  41.12     1:29.41 (48.29)                                        
 44 Weiner, Livia J     11 SPAR-MR              1:43.85    1:31.79        
                  41.47     1:31.79 (50.32)                                        
 45 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR               1:29.23    1:32.05        
                  42.74     1:32.05 (49.31)                                        
 46 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR               1:32.53    1:32.39        
                  42.64     1:32.39 (49.75)                                        
 47 Liang, Erin         11 GATE-MR              1:33.00    1:36.07        
 48 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               1:36.77    1:39.19        
 49 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR              2:04.35    1:41.44        
                  46.13     1:41.44 (55.31)                                        
 -- Menocal, Abby G     12 PATS-MR              1:13.96         DQ        
      False start
                  37.98          DQ (41.13)                                        
 -- Lynch, Molly G      11 SSL-MR               1:32.99         NS        
 -- Khaimchayev, Rache  11 GATE-MR              2:11.32         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.39  SECT
                55.89  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:09.11        
                  33.66     1:09.11 (35.45)     1:38.43 (29.32)         1:09.11 ( )
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:56.79  SECT
              1:59.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              2:12.02    2:08.81 ZQ      20  
                  30.05     1:02.97 (32.92)     1:36.36 (33.39)     2:08.81 (32.45)
  2 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:17.42    2:12.44 JO      17  
                  30.80     1:05.36 (34.56)     1:40.18 (34.82)     2:12.44 (32.26)
  3 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                2:13.00    2:14.53 SILV    16  
                  30.95     1:05.42 (34.47)     1:40.33 (34.91)     2:14.53 (34.20)
  4 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR              2:17.22    2:15.00 SILV    15  
                  31.19     1:05.31 (34.12)     1:40.51 (35.20)     2:15.00 (34.49)
  5 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              2:12.70    2:15.08 SILV    14  
                  30.73     1:04.99 (34.26)     1:40.35 (35.36)     2:15.08 (34.73)
  6 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.87    2:15.46 SILV    13  
                  31.37     1:06.23 (34.86)     1:40.56 (34.33)     2:15.46 (34.90)
  7 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR               2:17.56    2:16.44 SILV    12  
                  31.55     1:06.79 (35.24)     1:42.64 (35.85)     2:16.44 (33.80)
  8 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              2:17.28    2:17.75 SILV    11  
                  30.92     1:06.01 (35.09)     1:42.25 (36.24)     2:17.75 (35.50)
  9 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.67    2:18.46 SILV     9  
                  31.30     1:06.85 (35.55)     1:43.41 (36.56)     2:18.46 (35.05)
 10 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:20.71    2:22.05 SILV     7  
                  32.15     1:08.28 (36.13)     1:45.69 (37.41)     2:22.05 (36.36)
 11 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.79    2:25.45 SILV     6  
                  32.74     1:10.09 (37.35)     1:48.70 (38.61)     2:25.45 (36.75)
 12 Ford, Sydney E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.24    2:26.32          5  
                  33.29     1:10.82 (37.53)     1:49.12 (38.30)     2:26.32 (37.20)
 13 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR              2:28.14    2:26.78          4  
                  33.68     1:11.34 (37.66)     1:49.79 (38.45)     2:26.78 (36.99)
 14 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.06    2:30.09          3  
                  32.69     1:10.27 (37.58)     1:49.66 (39.39)     2:30.09 (40.43)
 15 Behbehani, Iman     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.50    2:30.46          2  
                  35.51     1:14.54 (39.03)     1:53.06 (38.52)     2:30.46 (37.40)
 16 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               2:26.01    2:30.90          1  
                  33.36     1:11.39 (38.03)     1:52.15 (40.76)     2:30.90 (38.75)
 17 Reddy, Margot S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.07    2:32.58        
                  34.18     1:12.91 (38.73)     1:53.13 (40.22)     2:32.58 (39.45)
 18 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR               2:29.59    2:33.16        
                  34.90     1:12.93 (38.03)     1:53.57 (40.64)     2:33.16 (39.59)
 19 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              2:48.07    2:33.42        
                  33.31   2:33.42 (2:00.11)                                        
 20 Hulme, Ella R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.64    2:33.65        
                                1:14.61 ( )   2:33.65 (1:19.04)                    
 21 Zhu, Catherine      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.96    2:34.96        
                  34.02     1:12.90 (38.88)     1:54.82 (41.92)     2:34.96 (40.14)
 22 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.95    2:35.22        
                  35.70     1:15.44 (39.74)     1:55.79 (40.35)     2:35.22 (39.43)
 23 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.60    2:38.46        
                  34.10     1:13.30 (39.20)     1:55.35 (42.05)     2:38.46 (43.11)
 24 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR              2:46.36    2:38.86        
                  34.53     1:16.18 (41.65)     1:58.83 (42.65)     2:38.86 (40.03)
 25 Jones, Ella L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.12    2:39.89        
                  34.85     1:15.65 (40.80)     1:58.81 (43.16)     2:39.89 (41.08)
 26 Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.43    2:41.12        
                  35.85     1:16.33 (40.48)     1:59.12 (42.79)     2:41.12 (42.00)
 27 DeGeorges, Ellie S  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.30    2:41.27        
                  34.22     1:14.61 (40.39)     1:58.04 (43.43)     2:41.27 (43.23)
 28 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR              2:45.60    2:43.49        
                  36.40     1:16.47 (40.07)     1:59.55 (43.08)     2:43.49 (43.94)
 29 Menocal, Abby G     12 PATS-MR              2:49.55    2:43.77        
                  36.03     1:18.08 (42.05)     2:01.86 (43.78)     2:43.77 (41.91)
 30 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.22    2:44.10        
                  36.06     1:17.74 (41.68)     2:01.80 (44.06)     2:44.10 (42.30)
 31 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR              2:55.00    2:44.47        
                  35.51     1:16.76 (41.25)     2:01.22 (44.46)     2:44.47 (43.25)
 32 Kim, Ashley H       11 SSL-MR               3:10.31    2:52.82        
                  35.91     1:17.69 (41.78)   2:52.82 (1:35.13)                    
 33 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:53.45        
                  38.68     1:22.49 (43.81)     2:08.15 (45.66)     2:53.45 (45.30)
 34 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               2:49.82    2:53.82        
                  37.85     1:21.35 (43.50)     2:07.16 (45.81)     2:53.82 (46.66)
 35 Hallac, Anna C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.52    2:53.98        
                  38.41     1:23.94 (45.53)     2:10.45 (46.51)     2:53.98 (43.53)
 36 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR               3:25.21    2:59.55        
                  39.51     1:25.32 (45.81)     2:14.22 (48.90)     2:59.55 (45.33)
 37 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               3:20.21    3:01.20        
                  38.82     1:25.45 (46.63)     2:14.34 (48.89)     3:01.20 (46.86)
 38 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR               3:31.76    3:04.60        
                  40.88     1:27.12 (46.24)     2:16.06 (48.94)     3:04.60 (48.54)
 39 Coffino, Cate H     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.57    3:11.93        
                  40.83     1:29.78 (48.95)     2:20.10 (50.32)     3:11.93 (51.83)
 -- Heisenberg, Charlo  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.04         NS        
 -- Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR               3:40.61         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:19.99  ZQ
              5:57.99  JO
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:32.18    5:35.23 JO      20  
                  30.49     1:04.36 (33.87)     1:39.53 (35.17)     2:14.72 (35.19)
        2:49.88 (35.16)     3:23.48 (33.60)     3:57.39 (33.91)     4:31.09 (33.70)
        5:04.04 (32.95)     5:35.23 (31.19)                                        
  2 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:49.06    5:44.81 JO      17  
                  30.66     1:05.06 (34.40)     1:40.89 (35.83)     2:16.54 (35.65)
        2:51.89 (35.35)     3:27.43 (35.54)     4:02.48 (35.05)     4:37.42 (34.94)
        5:12.16 (34.74)     5:44.81 (32.65)                                        
  3 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:53.71    6:00.92 SILV    16  
                  31.58     1:06.98 (35.40)     1:43.30 (36.32)     2:19.99 (36.69)
        2:57.34 (37.35)     3:33.69 (36.35)     4:11.10 (37.41)     4:48.10 (37.00)
        5:25.10 (37.00)     6:00.92 (35.82)                                        
  4 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR              5:57.63    6:05.70         15  
                  32.31     1:07.84 (35.53)     1:44.69 (36.85)     2:21.90 (37.21)
        2:59.80 (37.90)     3:36.95 (37.15)     4:14.59 (37.64)     4:52.52 (37.93)
        5:29.97 (37.45)     6:05.70 (35.73)                                        
  5 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              5:51.28    6:06.28         14  
                  32.02     1:09.23 (37.21)     1:46.67 (37.44)     2:24.75 (38.08)
        3:02.49 (37.74)     3:41.01 (38.52)     4:18.67 (37.66)     4:54.92 (36.25)
        5:31.68 (36.76)     6:06.28 (34.60)                                        
  6 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              5:53.76    6:06.48         13  
                  31.60     1:07.41 (35.81)     1:44.92 (37.51)     2:22.92 (38.00)
        3:01.04 (38.12)     3:38.92 (37.88)     4:17.45 (38.53)     4:54.60 (37.15)
        5:31.34 (36.74)     6:06.48 (35.14)                                        
  7 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              6:07.07    6:17.86         12  
                  32.81     1:09.42 (36.61)     1:47.29 (37.87)     2:25.57 (38.28)
        3:03.78 (38.21)     3:42.51 (38.73)     4:21.43 (38.92)     5:00.51 (39.08)
        5:39.74 (39.23)     6:17.86 (38.12)                                        
  8 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR              6:42.85    6:31.81         11  
                                1:11.73 ( )                             2:30.99 ( )
        3:11.46 (40.47)     3:51.52 (40.06)     4:32.06 (40.54)     5:12.68 (40.62)
        5:53.20 (40.52)     6:31.81 (38.61)                                        
  9 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               8:19.54    6:59.28          9  
                  36.20     1:17.01 (40.81)     1:59.94 (42.93)     2:43.65 (43.71)
                                4:11.17 ( )     4:55.17 (44.00)     5:38.52 (43.35)
        6:21.45 (42.93)     6:59.28 (37.83)                                        
 10 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              7:00.12    7:00.15          7  
 11 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               8:04.53    7:08.39          6  
                  36.27     1:17.82 (41.55)     2:01.47 (43.65)     2:44.79 (43.32)
        3:29.32 (44.53)     4:13.21 (43.89)     4:57.43 (44.22)     5:41.59 (44.16)
        6:25.66 (44.07)     7:08.39 (42.73)                                        
 12 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              7:15.00    7:39.68          5  
                  37.77     1:21.89 (44.12)     2:08.37 (46.48)     2:56.00 (47.63)
        3:43.76 (47.76)     4:31.76 (48.00)     5:19.38 (47.62)     6:06.81 (47.43)
        6:54.75 (47.94)     7:39.68 (44.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                29.84      29.61 ZQ      20  
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.42      30.28 ZQ      17  
  3 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                30.50      30.53 ZQ      16  
  4 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.40      31.42 ZQ      15  
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR                32.82      31.78 ZQ      14  
  6 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR                32.90      32.26 ZQ      13  
  7 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR                33.52      32.45 ZQ      12  
  8 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                  32.32      32.51 ZQ      11  
  9 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.06      32.63 ZQ       9  
 10 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.34      33.15 SILV     7  
 11 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR                33.21      33.17 SILV     6  
 12 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                  33.00      33.58 SILV     5  
 13 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                36.48      34.02 SILV     4  
 14 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                34.04      34.12 SILV     3  
 15 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                34.78      34.22 SILV     2  
 16 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                  33.00      34.51 SILV     1  
 17 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR                36.74      34.52 SILV   
 18 Kleinsmith, Maggie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.41      34.73 SILV   
 19 Garofolo, Brianna   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.72      35.06 SILV   
 20 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.81      35.08 SILV   
 21 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.76      35.41 SILV   
 22 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR                35.29      35.84 SILV   
 23 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.41      36.01 SILV   
 24 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.73      36.16 SILV   
 25 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR              37.73      36.37 SILV   
 26 Weglarz, Juliet R   11 SPAR-MR                37.53      36.39 SILV   
 27 Reddy, Margot S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.65      36.70 SILV   
 28 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR                36.92      36.77 SILV   
 29 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR                 34.78      37.65 SILV   
 30 DeGeorges, Ellie S  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.74      37.89 SILV   
 31 Hulme, Ella R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.02      38.21        
 32 Jones, Ella L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.70      38.55        
 33 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.25      38.73        
 34 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR                41.84      38.74        
 35 Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.65      38.81        
 36 Davis, Karina C     11 PATS-MR                   NT      38.92        
 37 Kim, Ashley H       11 SSL-MR                 38.05      39.16        
 37 Behbehani, Iman     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.34      39.16        
 39 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                  38.00      39.62        
 40 Zhu, Catherine      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      39.94        
 41 Menocal, Abby G     12 PATS-MR                45.38      39.98        
 42 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR                 41.52      40.38        
 43 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR                 44.46      40.56        
 44 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.52      40.61        
 45 Marchany, Lauren A  12 SSL-MR                 40.43      40.69        
 46 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                47.38      41.89        
 47 Blake, Mauricia J   12 APEX-MR                46.39      42.08        
 48 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR                 49.65      42.26        
 49 Tassio, Tara J      12 SPAR-MR                43.04      42.27        
 50 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                42.84      42.36        
 51 Coffino, Cate H     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.78      44.18        
 52 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR                 46.87      45.10        
 53 Hallac, Anna C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.58      45.77        
 54 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR                 46.94      46.63        
 55 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR                 49.24      50.77        
 -- Bussey, Genesis S   11 APEX-MR              1:04.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                32.02         NS        
 -- Heisenberg, Charlo  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.88         NS        
 -- Khaimchayev, Rache  11 GATE-MR                45.00         NS        
 -- Hoover, Savana C    11 APEX-MR                50.00         NS        
 -- Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Liang, Erin         11 GATE-MR                43.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  SECT
              1:02.59  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.75    1:04.68 ZQ      20  
                  31.41     1:04.68 (33.27)                                        
  2 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:04.00    1:04.76 ZQ      17  
                  31.42     1:04.76 (33.34)                                        
  3 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:04.72    1:06.07 ZQ      16  
                  32.07     1:06.07 (34.00)                                        
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR              1:08.89    1:07.55 ZQ      15  
                  32.56     1:07.55 (34.99)                                        
  5 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:07.82    1:09.02 ZQ      14  
                  33.80     1:09.02 (35.22)                                        
  6 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              1:11.05    1:10.27 JO      13  
                  33.90     1:10.27 (36.37)                                        
  7 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.11    1:12.18 SILV    12  
                  35.08     1:12.18 (37.10)                                        
  8 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:12.40 SILV    11  
                  35.23     1:12.40 (37.17)                                        
  9 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR              1:13.96    1:12.79 SILV     9  
                  34.61     1:12.79 (38.18)                                        
 10 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              1:11.21    1:14.22 SILV     7  
                  36.20     1:14.22 (38.02)                                        
 11 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:14.74    1:14.48 SILV     6  
                  37.03     1:14.48 (37.45)                                        
 12 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.38    1:15.90 SILV     5  
                  37.21     1:15.90 (38.69)                                        
 13 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:15.58    1:16.54 SILV     4  
                  37.15     1:16.54 (39.39)                                        
 14 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR              1:16.38    1:16.96 SILV     3  
                  37.76     1:16.96 (39.20)                                        
 15 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              1:16.92    1:17.02 SILV     2  
                  37.55     1:17.02 (39.47)                                        
 16 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.85    1:17.42 SILV     1  
                  37.22     1:17.42 (40.20)                                        
 17 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:21.04    1:19.99 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.99 (42.68)                                        
 18 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR              1:18.93    1:21.01 SILV   
                  39.42     1:21.01 (41.59)                                        
 19 Hulme, Ella R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.47    1:22.30        
 20 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR              1:23.71    1:22.71        
                  39.97     1:22.71 (42.74)                                        
 21 DeGeorges, Ellie S  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.47    1:22.94        
                  39.66     1:22.94 (43.28)                                        
 22 Davis, Karina C     11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:23.71        
                  41.11     1:23.71 (42.60)                                        
 23 Jones, Ella L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.12    1:23.77        
                  41.07     1:23.77 (42.70)                                        
 24 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR              1:23.47    1:24.10        
                  41.37     1:24.10 (42.73)                                        
 25 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.09    1:27.39        
                  42.78     1:27.39 (44.61)                                        
 26 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR              1:26.69    1:28.97        
                  43.18     1:28.97 (45.79)                                        
 27 Antman, Julieta M   12 PATS-MR              1:26.87    1:31.06        
                  44.77     1:31.06 (46.29)                                        
 28 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR               1:33.80    1:32.63        
                  45.60     1:32.63 (47.03)                                        
 29 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR              1:35.27    1:35.22        
 30 Hallac, Anna C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.73    1:35.97        
                  46.68     1:35.97 (49.29)                                        
 31 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR               1:35.20    1:38.27        
                  48.09     1:38.27 (50.18)                                        
 32 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR               1:42.28    1:41.44        
                  48.48     1:41.44 (52.96)                                        
 33 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR              1:51.01    1:43.11        
                  47.86     1:43.11 (55.25)                                        
 34 Spidalieri, Amanda  11 PATS-MR              1:42.15    1:44.47        
                  48.53     1:44.47 (55.94)                                        
 35 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR               1:47.78    1:47.49        
                  52.11     1:47.49 (55.38)                                        
 36 Liang, Erin         11 GATE-MR              1:48.00    1:55.30        
                  53.69   1:55.30 (1:01.61)                                        
 -- Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR               1:56.28         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Weiner, Livia J     11 SPAR-MR              1:39.74         NS        
 -- Simmons, Quinn P    11 SPAR-MR              1:27.59         NS        
 -- Lynch, Molly G      11 SSL-MR               1:51.73         NS        
 -- Khaimchayev, Rache  11 GATE-MR              2:01.69         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  SECT
              1:02.59  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Thomas, Raina W           12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:17.25 SILV   
                                1:17.25 ( )         1:17.25 ( )                    
  2 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:18.49 SILV   
                  38.13     1:18.49 (40.36)         1:18.49 ( )                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Maggie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.12      33.20 ZQ      20  
  2 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.14      33.92 ZQ      17  
  3 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR                37.24      35.17 ZQ      16  
  4 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                37.14      35.94 ZQ      15  
  5 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                35.66      36.26 ZQ      14  
  6 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.89      36.39 ZQ      13  
  7 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                36.26      37.05 JO      12  
  8 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR                36.61      37.13 JO      11  
  9 Garofolo, Brianna   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.00      37.59 SILV     9  
 10 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR                38.34      38.04 SILV     7  
 11 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR                38.76      38.80 SILV     6  
 12 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.11      39.31 SILV     5  
 13 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR                42.32      39.40 SILV     4  
 14 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                  38.00      39.68 SILV     3  
 15 Zhu, Catherine      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.79      39.88 SILV     2  
 16 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                39.09      39.90 SILV     1  
 17 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                40.09      40.02 SILV   
 18 Hulme, Ella R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.05      40.54 SILV   
 19 Ford, Sydney E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.39      40.66 SILV   
 20 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR                42.62      41.05 SILV   
 21 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR                43.78      41.14 SILV   
 22 Tassio, Tara J      12 SPAR-MR                42.37      41.32 SILV   
 23 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR                39.59      41.81 SILV   
 24 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.90      42.00 SILV   
 25 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.15      42.68 SILV   
 26 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR                41.98      42.85        
 27 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                43.40      43.06        
 28 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.35      43.23        
 29 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR              43.07      43.62        
 30 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR                 42.96      43.64        
 31 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR                 43.43      43.68        
 32 Weglarz, Juliet R   11 SPAR-MR                42.74      44.13        
 33 Hallac, Anna C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.35      44.25        
 34 Reddy, Margot S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.66      44.26        
 35 Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.51      44.81        
 36 Jones, Ella L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.85      45.01        
 37 Davis, Karina C     11 PATS-MR                46.81      45.22        
 38 Kim, Ashley H       11 SSL-MR                 46.36      45.25        
 39 DeGeorges, Ellie S  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.39      45.26        
 40 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                  43.00      45.34        
 41 Behbehani, Iman     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.88      45.44        
 42 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                  42.00      45.69        
 43 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR                 45.34      46.41        
 44 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.74      47.44        
 45 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR                 46.75      47.92        
 46 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                49.66      47.95        
 47 Menocal, Abby G     12 PATS-MR                47.45      49.38        
 48 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR                 49.28      50.01        
 49 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR                 49.85      50.80        
 50 Marchany, Lauren A  12 SSL-MR                 52.90      53.04        
 51 Coffino, Cate H     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.22      53.55        
 52 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR                 56.65      53.73        
 53 Blake, Mauricia J   12 APEX-MR                50.40      54.91        
 -- Leonard, Kaicey L   11 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Liang, Erin         11 GATE-MR                48.50         NS        
 -- Heisenberg, Charlo  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.57         NS        
 -- Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                34.87         NS        
 -- Khaimchayev, Rache  11 GATE-MR                52.48         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  SECT
              1:12.09  METS
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            1:09.62    1:09.67 METS    20  
                  32.58     1:09.67 (37.09)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Maggie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.18    1:09.82 METS    17  
                  32.95     1:09.82 (36.87)                                        
  3 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.14    1:12.79 ZQ      16  
                  34.70     1:12.79 (38.09)                                        
  4 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:13.68 ZQ      15  
                  34.97     1:13.68 (38.71)                                        
  5 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:14.10    1:15.74 ZQ      14  
                  36.32     1:15.74 (39.42)                                        
  6 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              1:18.98    1:16.30 ZQ      13  
                  36.31     1:16.30 (39.99)                                        
  7 Kamal, Sarah M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.56    1:19.14 JO      12  
                  37.31     1:19.14 (41.83)                                        
  8 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR              1:21.20    1:19.43 JO      11  
                  37.29     1:19.43 (42.14)                                        
  9 Garofolo, Brianna   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.76    1:19.60 JO       9  
                  37.51     1:19.60 (42.09)                                        
 10 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR              1:23.41    1:20.58 SILV     7  
                  37.61     1:20.58 (42.97)                                        
 11 Payman, Maya N      12 HVD-MR               1:25.82    1:25.22 SILV     6  
                  40.03     1:25.22 (45.19)                                        
 12 Hulme, Ella R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.98    1:25.28 SILV     5  
                  40.55     1:25.28 (44.73)                                        
 13 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR              1:28.60    1:25.54 SILV     4  
                  38.84     1:25.54 (46.70)                                        
 14 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR              1:24.55    1:25.88 SILV     3  
                  40.75     1:25.88 (45.13)                                        
 15 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:23.84    1:26.87 SILV     2  
                  40.97     1:26.87 (45.90)                                        
 16 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR              1:28.51    1:27.42 SILV     0.5
                  40.88     1:27.42 (46.54)                                        
 16 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR              1:30.47    1:27.42 SILV     0.5
                  41.84     1:27.42 (45.58)                                        
 18 Ford, Sydney E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.02    1:28.60 SILV   
                  41.27     1:28.60 (47.33)                                        
 19 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              1:31.88    1:28.62 SILV   
                  41.50     1:28.62 (47.12)                                        
 20 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR              1:28.66    1:31.97        
                  42.71     1:31.97 (49.26)                                        
 21 Tassio, Tara J      12 SPAR-MR              1:33.80    1:32.03        
                  43.58     1:32.03 (48.45)                                        
 22 Hallac, Anna C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.20    1:32.82        
                  44.60     1:32.82 (48.22)                                        
 23 De Cordova, Claire  12 HVD-MR               1:35.50    1:34.65        
                  44.63     1:34.65 (50.02)                                        
 24 Reddy, Margot S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.23    1:34.67        
                  45.92     1:34.67 (48.75)                                        
 25 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.50    1:35.71        
                  43.99     1:35.71 (51.72)                                        
 26 Jones, Ella L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.91    1:35.86        
                  46.04     1:35.86 (49.82)                                        
 27 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR              1:36.15    1:35.96        
                  45.96     1:35.96 (50.00)                                        
 28 Behbehani, Iman     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.77    1:36.58        
                  46.55     1:36.58 (50.03)                                        
 29 Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.71    1:37.86        
                  45.78     1:37.86 (52.08)                                        
 30 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               1:41.08    1:38.17        
                  46.09     1:38.17 (52.08)                                        
 31 Simmons, Quinn P    11 SPAR-MR              1:37.85    1:38.88        
                  46.81     1:38.88 (52.07)                                        
 32 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR              1:39.10    1:39.75        
                  47.42     1:39.75 (52.33)                                        
 33 Kim, Ashley H       11 SSL-MR               1:37.81    1:39.76        
                  46.95     1:39.76 (52.81)                                        
 34 Weiner, Livia J     11 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:40.62        
                  46.72     1:40.62 (53.90)                                        
 35 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.30    1:40.69        
                  46.56     1:40.69 (54.13)                                        
 36 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR              1:41.47    1:41.22        
                  48.00     1:41.22 (53.22)                                        
 37 Liang, Erin         11 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:42.27        
                  49.57     1:42.27 (52.70)                                        
 38 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               1:52.44    1:44.30        
                  48.87     1:44.30 (55.43)                                        
 39 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR               1:48.80    1:46.86        
                  49.28     1:46.86 (57.58)                                        
 40 Antman, Julieta M   12 PATS-MR              1:46.88    1:47.52        
                  50.60     1:47.52 (56.92)                                        
 41 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR               1:49.45    1:47.94        
                  50.85     1:47.94 (57.09)                                        
 42 Menocal, Abby G     12 PATS-MR              1:48.17    1:49.25        
                  51.00     1:49.25 (58.25)                                        
 43 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR              1:50.19    1:49.49        
                  51.68     1:49.49 (57.81)                                        
 44 Coffino, Cate H     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.17    1:52.63        
                  53.16     1:52.63 (59.47)                                        
 45 Spidalieri, Amanda  11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:57.98        
                  54.42   1:57.98 (1:03.56)                                        
 46 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR               2:02.90    2:02.65        
                  59.86   2:02.65 (1:02.79)                                        
 -- Khaimchayev, Rache  11 GATE-MR              1:50.00         NS        
 -- Lynch, Molly G      11 SSL-MR               1:57.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  SECT
              1:12.09  METS
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Guardino, Mya E           12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:34.14        
                  39.06     1:23.39 (44.33)     1:34.14 (10.75)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SECT
              2:35.99  METS
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:55.99  JO
              3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:36.45 ZQ     
                  34.39     1:14.23 (39.84)     1:55.01 (40.78)     2:36.45 (41.44)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.83      29.16 ZQ      20  
  2 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR                28.88      29.20 ZQ      17  
  3 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR                29.09      29.35 ZQ      16  
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR              28.54      29.78 ZQ      15  
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR                30.95      30.60 ZQ      14  
  6 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.79      30.93 JO      13  
  7 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR                33.92      31.63 SILV    12  
  8 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                30.81      32.52 SILV    11  
  9 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.20      32.79 SILV     9  
 10 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR                34.04      33.30 SILV     7  
 11 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.05      33.73 SILV     6  
 12 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR                33.89      33.96 SILV     5  
 13 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.99      34.18 SILV     3.5
 13 Reddy, Margot S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.11      34.18 SILV     3.5
 15 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                34.46      35.21 SILV     2  
 16 Garofolo, Brianna   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.40      35.35 SILV     1  
 17 Payman, Maya N      12 HVD-MR                 34.58      35.68 SILV   
 18 DeGeorges, Ellie S  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.16      35.69 SILV   
 18 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.37      35.69 SILV   
 20 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR                 35.64      36.41        
 21 Behbehani, Iman     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.05      37.60        
 22 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR                 36.44      37.64        
 23 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.36      37.98        
 24 Jones, Ella L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.53      38.59        
 25 Kazibwe, Marie N    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.38      38.62        
 26 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR                37.91      38.82        
 27 Simmons, Quinn P    11 SPAR-MR                40.02      39.21        
 28 Tassio, Tara J      12 SPAR-MR                38.19      39.37        
 29 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR                39.52      39.40        
 30 Galpotthawela, Myt  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.13      39.47        
 31 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR                40.07      42.63        
 32 Kim, Ashley H       11 SSL-MR                 46.74      43.36        
 33 Hallac, Anna C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.90      45.33        
 34 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR                 43.45      45.59        
 34 Marchany, Lauren A  12 SSL-MR                 46.46      45.59        
 36 Hazell, Becca N     12 SSL-MR                 48.09      47.50        
 37 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR                 51.25      50.03        
 38 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR              1:00.27    1:00.73        
 -- Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR                 54.51         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Menocal, Abby G     12 PATS-MR                42.97         NS        
 -- Coffino, Cate H     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.42         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lopez, Ariana M           12 PATS-MR                   NT      33.29 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.59  SECT
              1:01.99  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:04.47    1:03.27 ZQ      20  
                  30.07     1:03.27 (33.20)                                        
  2 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:03.41    1:04.03 ZQ      17  
                  29.87     1:04.03 (34.16)                                        
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.34    1:04.98 ZQ      16  
                  30.59     1:04.98 (34.39)                                        
  4 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.44    1:05.67 ZQ      15  
                  31.46     1:05.67 (34.21)                                        
  5 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              1:10.57    1:08.22 ZQ      14  
                  31.16     1:08.22 (37.06)                                        
  6 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:10.39    1:10.20 JO      13  
                  32.52     1:10.20 (37.68)                                        
  7 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:06.92    1:11.64 JO      12  
                  32.17     1:11.64 (39.47)                                        
  8 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR               1:11.42    1:11.87 JO      11  
                  33.31     1:11.87 (38.56)                                        
  9 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR              1:14.99    1:13.20 SILV     9  
                  32.02     1:13.20 (41.18)                                        
 10 Ford, Sydney E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.82    1:13.53 SILV     7  
                  33.66     1:13.53 (39.87)                                        
 11 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                1:11.00    1:14.37 SILV     6  
                  34.52     1:14.37 (39.85)                                        
 12 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              1:15.70    1:15.31 SILV     5  
                  33.79     1:15.31 (41.52)                                        
 13 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.50    1:17.95 SILV     4  
                  35.84     1:17.95 (42.11)                                        
 14 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.60    1:19.19 SILV     3  
                  35.83     1:19.19 (43.36)                                        
 15 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.03    1:21.53 SILV     2  
                  36.24     1:21.53 (45.29)                                        
 16 Furniss, Ella B     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.86    1:22.31 SILV     1  
                  38.03     1:22.31 (44.28)                                        
 17 Garofolo, Brianna   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.96    1:23.25 SILV   
                  37.37     1:23.25 (45.88)                                        
 18 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                1:23.00    1:23.73 SILV   
                  35.36     1:23.73 (48.37)                                        
 19 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               1:27.61    1:23.85 SILV   
                  38.31     1:23.85 (45.54)                                        
 20 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR              1:26.47    1:25.97 SILV   
                  39.55     1:25.97 (46.42)                                        
 21 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               1:24.60    1:26.33        
                  38.39     1:26.33 (47.94)                                        
 22 Tavlarakis, Christ  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.91    1:27.73        
                  39.98     1:27.73 (47.75)                                        
 23 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR              1:34.24    1:27.94        
                  40.20     1:27.94 (47.74)                                        
 24 Hulme, Ella R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.58    1:29.28        
                  39.43     1:29.28 (49.85)                                        
 25 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR            1:34.19    1:30.16        
                  41.07     1:30.16 (49.09)                                        
 26 Tassio, Tara J      12 SPAR-MR              1:35.66    1:30.69        
                  40.39     1:30.69 (50.30)                                        
 27 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:32.86        
                  42.11     1:32.86 (50.75)                                        
 28 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR               1:42.13    1:32.88        
                  43.50     1:32.88 (49.38)                                        
 29 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR               1:59.91    1:52.27        
                  51.34   1:52.27 (1:00.93)                                        
 30 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR               2:07.61    1:54.99        
                  51.64   1:54.99 (1:03.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SECT
              2:15.99  METS
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:29.69  JO
              2:31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:21.58    2:19.83 JO      20  
                  30.26     1:06.69 (36.43)     1:47.06 (40.37)     2:19.83 (32.77)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.97    2:21.41 JO      17  
                  31.09     1:06.99 (35.90)     1:48.76 (41.77)     2:21.41 (32.65)
  3 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              2:24.41    2:27.03 JO      16  
                  31.34     1:07.53 (36.19)     1:54.70 (47.17)     2:27.03 (32.33)
  4 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              2:32.27    2:28.07 JO      15  
                  32.21     1:10.09 (37.88)     1:56.18 (46.09)     2:28.07 (31.89)
  5 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              2:29.56    2:28.69 JO      14  
                  32.13     1:10.17 (38.04)     1:53.51 (43.34)     2:28.69 (35.18)
  6 Kleinsmith, Maggie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.41    2:31.80         13  
                  32.72     1:13.12 (40.40)     1:55.81 (42.69)     2:31.80 (35.99)
  7 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:31.07    2:35.70         12  
                  34.83     1:15.15 (40.32)     1:59.34 (44.19)     2:35.70 (36.36)
  8 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.96    2:35.83         11  
                  33.81     1:12.14 (38.33)     2:00.93 (48.79)     2:35.83 (34.90)
  9 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.61    2:38.21          9  
                  33.91     1:15.11 (41.20)     2:03.89 (48.78)     2:38.21 (34.32)
 10 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              2:40.01    2:38.26          7  
                  36.06     1:16.32 (40.26)     2:03.20 (46.88)     2:38.26 (35.06)
 11 Franks, Ava L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.34    2:38.98          6  
                  36.26     1:15.76 (39.50)     2:04.55 (48.79)     2:38.98 (34.43)
 12 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              2:36.14    2:41.64          5  
                  34.95     1:15.75 (40.80)     2:05.33 (49.58)     2:41.64 (36.31)
 13 Wohl, Kate A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.66    2:44.01          4  
                  36.12     1:17.16 (41.04)     2:07.30 (50.14)     2:44.01 (36.71)
 14 Ford, Sydney E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.70    2:45.09          3  
                  33.09     1:15.40 (42.31)     2:04.50 (49.10)     2:45.09 (40.59)
 15 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR              2:49.51    2:47.25          2  
                  36.69     1:18.80 (42.11)     2:09.57 (50.77)     2:47.25 (37.68)
 16 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR              3:04.12    2:48.26          1  
                  39.08     1:22.64 (43.56)     2:10.40 (47.76)     2:48.26 (37.86)
 17 Hayes, Alana S      11 PATS-MR              3:03.59    2:55.01        
                  38.85     1:23.18 (44.33)     2:17.32 (54.14)     2:55.01 (37.69)
 18 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR              2:53.93    2:55.34        
                  40.41     1:25.49 (45.08)     2:12.84 (47.35)     2:55.34 (42.50)
 19 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              2:55.01    2:57.46        
                  42.25     1:25.11 (42.86)     2:17.69 (52.58)     2:57.46 (39.77)
 20 De Cordova, Claire  12 HVD-MR               1:35.64    3:01.23        
                                                    2:18.56 ( )     3:01.23 (42.67)
 21 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:08.20        
                  40.59     1:32.61 (52.02)     2:27.10 (54.49)     3:08.20 (41.10)
 22 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               3:21.75    3:08.44        
                  41.34     1:30.57 (49.23)     2:25.50 (54.93)     3:08.44 (42.94)
 23 Antman, Julieta M   12 PATS-MR              3:22.89    3:14.13        
                  43.19     1:30.77 (47.58)   2:31.04 (1:00.27)     3:14.13 (43.09)
 24 Kim, Ashley H       11 SSL-MR               3:13.33    3:14.49        
                  44.00     1:31.16 (47.16)     2:26.65 (55.49)     3:14.49 (47.84)
 25 Marchany, Lauren A  12 SSL-MR               3:54.62    3:17.41        
                  43.56     1:30.97 (47.41)   2:31.67 (1:00.70)     3:17.41 (45.74)
 26 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               3:31.76    3:17.45        
                  45.40     1:32.43 (47.03)     2:31.14 (58.71)     3:17.45 (46.31)
 27 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR               3:46.71    3:20.78        
                  45.01     1:36.06 (51.05)   2:37.18 (1:01.12)     3:20.78 (43.60)
 28 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:28.01        
                  45.45     1:39.21 (53.76)   2:39.61 (1:00.40)     3:28.01 (48.40)
 -- Spidalieri, Amanda  11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  49.86     1:42.57 (52.71)   2:48.13 (1:05.56)          DQ (50.82)
 -- Menocal, Abby G     12 PATS-MR              3:14.18         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  42.68     1:31.01 (48.33)     2:30.82 (59.81)          DQ (42.44)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  SECT
              4:47.49  METS
              4:50.99  ZQ
              5:27.99  JO
              5:27.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              4:58.12    4:51.81 JO      20  
                  31.28     1:07.47 (36.19)     1:45.48 (38.01)     2:22.99 (37.51)
        3:03.31 (40.32)     3:44.82 (41.51)     4:19.08 (34.26)     4:51.81 (32.73)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.32    4:59.73 JO      17  
                  31.73     1:08.09 (36.36)     1:46.45 (38.36)     2:24.67 (38.22)
        3:07.63 (42.96)     3:51.78 (44.15)     4:26.12 (34.34)     4:59.73 (33.61)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.46    5:06.37 JO      16  
                  32.11     1:10.17 (38.06)     1:50.21 (40.04)     2:29.86 (39.65)
        3:13.23 (43.37)     3:56.24 (43.01)     4:32.34 (36.10)     5:06.37 (34.03)
  4 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              5:35.00    5:20.19 JO      15  
                  34.83     1:16.11 (41.28)     1:57.29 (41.18)     2:37.69 (40.40)
        3:22.65 (44.96)     4:08.19 (45.54)     4:44.05 (35.86)     5:20.19 (36.14)
  5 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              5:40.00    5:23.62 JO      14  
                  36.37     1:18.02 (41.65)     1:59.48 (41.46)     2:40.46 (40.98)
        3:23.23 (42.77)     4:06.77 (43.54)     4:45.69 (38.92)     5:23.62 (37.93)
  6 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.07    5:27.84 JO      13  
                  34.48     1:18.33 (43.85)     1:58.80 (40.47)     2:38.92 (40.12)
        3:26.85 (47.93)     4:16.05 (49.20)     4:52.49 (36.44)     5:27.84 (35.35)
  7 Kleinsmith, Maggie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.09    5:28.36         12  
                  35.91     1:20.28 (44.37)     2:05.20 (44.92)     2:49.10 (43.90)
        3:30.18 (41.08)     4:14.48 (44.30)     4:51.64 (37.16)     5:28.36 (36.72)
  8 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              5:37.00    5:40.33         11  
                  36.81     1:19.77 (42.96)     2:02.70 (42.93)     2:44.07 (41.37)
        3:32.02 (47.95)     4:21.93 (49.91)     5:02.37 (40.44)     5:40.33 (37.96)
  9 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR              6:01.99    5:54.69          9  
                  38.60     1:28.26 (49.66)     2:11.05 (42.79)     2:53.15 (42.10)
        3:47.03 (53.88)     4:40.35 (53.32)     5:17.63 (37.28)     5:54.69 (37.06)
 10 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              5:40.00    6:12.11          7  
                  39.71     1:31.20 (51.49)     2:15.90 (44.70)     3:02.03 (46.13)
        3:53.78 (51.75)     4:44.69 (50.91)     5:27.83 (43.14)     6:12.11 (44.28)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  SECT
                25.69  METS
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR                25.92      25.46 METS    20  
  2 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR                26.42      26.20 ZQ      17  
  3 Townsend, Rachel A  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.67      27.28 SILV    16  
  4 Weiner, Margaux K   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.86      27.29 SILV    15  
  5 Edwards, Kaelyn M   14 HS-MR                  26.60      27.30 SILV    14  
  6 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.50      27.47 SILV    13  
  7 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR                26.52      27.54 SILV    12  
  8 Tully, Ally M       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.37      27.92 SILV    11  
  9 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.45      28.03 SILV     9  
 10 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.99      28.12 SILV     7  
 11 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                  28.73      28.60 SILV     6  
 12 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR                30.86      28.71 SILV     5  
 13 Newhard, Caitlin M  14 PATS-MR                29.07      28.77 SILV     4  
 14 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.16      28.80          3  
 15 Jarvis, Kenzie T    14 HVD-MR                 28.58      28.84          1.5
 15 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.82      28.84          1.5
 17 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.39      28.88        
 17 Schiffman, Amara R  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.93      28.88        
 19 Urreta, Remi C      14 PATS-MR                28.28      29.29        
 20 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR                 28.19      29.33        
 21 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.98      29.38        
 22 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR                30.68      29.40        
 23 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.23      29.53        
 24 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.97      29.60        
 25 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR                 30.51      29.61        
 26 Seward, Kristen J   14 HVD-MR                 30.27      29.65        
 27 Ho, Penelope L      14 SSL-MR                 28.69      29.68        
 28 Jumpp, Micah B      14 PATS-MR                30.01      29.74        
 29 Cohen, Elena S      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.54      29.81        
 30 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR                 30.68      29.84        
 31 Lane, Caitlin M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.10      30.01        
 32 Maewal, Esha        13 SSL-MR                 31.12      30.17        
 33 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                  29.00      30.46        
 34 Canales, Carolyn M  14 HS-MR                  29.00      30.51        
 35 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR                 31.25      30.99        
 36 Qu, Sara            13 GATE-MR                30.10      31.14        
 37 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                  30.22      31.43        
 38 Conforti, Nicole M  14 PATS-MR                31.30      31.81        
 38 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR                33.76      31.81        
 40 Pardo, Shamira L    13 APEX-MR                32.05      31.95        
 41 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.17      32.42        
 42 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                  30.00      32.51        
 43 Zloklikovits, Kris  13 HS-MR                  32.00      33.63        
 44 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR                 33.70      34.12        
 45 Koestler, Aimee J   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.14      34.27        
 46 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR                33.28      34.31        
 47 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR                 33.54      34.78        
 48 Leites, Ellie E     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.32      35.42        
 49 Wanamaker, Amanda   14 SSL-MR                 32.16      36.93        
 50 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR                 37.49      36.95        
 51 VanderWaal, Olivia  13 SSL-MR                 35.05      38.80        
 -- Marsillo, Victoria  14 HS-MR                  28.97         NS        
 -- Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.08         NS        
 -- Owen, Alyssa R      14 HS-MR                  28.50         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.39  SECT
                55.89  METS
                57.99  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR                56.63      56.15 ZQ      20  
                  27.48       56.15 (28.67)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.42      57.47 ZQ      17  
                  27.73       57.47 (29.74)                                        
  3 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR                58.31      58.45 SILV    16  
                  28.02       58.45 (30.43)                                        
  4 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.60      59.71 SILV    15  
                  28.82       59.71 (30.89)                                        
  5 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR                57.09      59.94 SILV    14  
                  28.66       59.94 (31.28)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Claire R   14 Sachem-MR              59.23    1:01.33 SILV    13  
                  29.60     1:01.33 (31.73)                                        
  7 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR                 59.75    1:01.65 SILV    12  
                  29.45     1:01.65 (32.20)                                        
  8 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.37    1:01.69 SILV    11  
                  29.52     1:01.69 (32.17)                                        
  9 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              1:01.15    1:01.76 SILV     9  
                  29.88     1:01.76 (31.88)                                        
 10 Schiffman, Amara R  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.23    1:02.73 SILV     7  
                  30.46     1:02.73 (32.27)                                        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.93    1:03.12          6  
                  30.44     1:03.12 (32.68)                                        
 12 Tully, Ally M       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.87    1:03.17          5  
                  30.32     1:03.17 (32.85)                                        
 13 Ho, Penelope L      14 SSL-MR               1:02.62    1:03.24          4  
                  30.53     1:03.24 (32.71)                                        
 14 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.44    1:03.30          3  
                  30.54     1:03.30 (32.76)                                        
 15 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               1:04.35    1:04.20          2  
                  31.33     1:04.20 (32.87)                                        
 16 Jumpp, Micah B      14 PATS-MR              1:04.72    1:04.87          1  
                  31.20     1:04.87 (33.67)                                        
 17 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               1:05.70    1:04.92        
                  31.40     1:04.92 (33.52)                                        
 18 Urreta, Remi C      14 PATS-MR              1:02.25    1:05.19        
                  31.09     1:05.19 (34.10)                                        
 19 Seward, Kristen J   14 HVD-MR               1:08.30    1:05.37        
                  30.86     1:05.37 (34.51)                                        
 20 Lane, Caitlin M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.33    1:05.73        
                  31.56     1:05.73 (34.17)                                        
 21 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.44    1:06.06        
                  32.60     1:06.06 (33.46)                                        
 22 Oldiges, Pearl A    13 HVD-MR               1:09.76    1:07.62        
                  32.78     1:07.62 (34.84)                                        
 23 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR              1:07.09    1:08.00        
                  33.06     1:08.00 (34.94)                                        
 24 Cohen, Elena S      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.82    1:08.12        
                  32.75     1:08.12 (35.37)                                        
 25 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR               1:08.51    1:08.27        
                  33.66     1:08.27 (34.61)                                        
 26 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               1:06.73    1:08.38        
                  33.19     1:08.38 (35.19)                                        
 27 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:11.89    1:11.74        
                  33.83     1:11.74 (37.91)                                        
 28 Maewal, Esha        13 SSL-MR               1:13.25    1:13.60        
                  35.44     1:13.60 (38.16)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               1:12.54    1:14.51        
                  35.64     1:14.51 (38.87)                                        
 30 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.38    1:14.91        
                  36.21     1:14.91 (38.70)                                        
 31 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               1:14.06    1:15.40        
                  35.98     1:15.40 (39.42)                                        
 32 Fusco, Lauren       13 NYSA-MR              1:17.60    1:15.61        
                  35.56     1:15.61 (40.05)                                        
 33 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              1:14.01    1:16.48        
                  35.90     1:16.48 (40.58)                                        
 34 Koestler, Aimee J   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.73    1:16.62        
                  36.64     1:16.62 (39.98)                                        
 35 Wesh, Jandeija B    13 GATE-MR              1:14.12    1:20.25        
                  37.54     1:20.25 (42.71)                                        
 36 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               1:23.37    1:23.80        
                  38.09     1:23.80 (45.71)                                        
 37 Wanamaker, Amanda   14 SSL-MR               1:22.19    1:24.66        
                  40.19     1:24.66 (44.47)                                        
 38 VanderWaal, Olivia  13 SSL-MR               1:32.11    1:28.10        
                  40.95     1:28.10 (47.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:56.79  SECT
              1:59.99  METS
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.81    2:00.40 ZQ      20  
                  28.14       58.50 (30.36)     1:29.22 (30.72)     2:00.40 (31.18)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.48    2:01.27 ZQ      17  
                  28.70       59.17 (30.47)     1:30.15 (30.98)     2:01.27 (31.12)
  3 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:04.43    2:04.68 ZQ      16  
                  28.99     1:00.42 (31.43)     1:33.01 (32.59)     2:04.68 (31.67)
  4 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.41    2:05.98 ZQ      15  
                  30.19     1:02.20 (32.01)     1:34.21 (32.01)     2:05.98 (31.77)
  5 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.10    2:09.47 SILV    14  
                  30.12     1:03.01 (32.89)     1:36.72 (33.71)     2:09.47 (32.75)
  6 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR              2:08.48    2:09.93 SILV    13  
                  29.33     1:01.97 (32.64)     1:36.06 (34.09)     2:09.93 (33.87)
  7 Townsend, Rachel A  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    2:10.73 SILV    12  
                  30.61     1:03.56 (32.95)     1:37.37 (33.81)     2:10.73 (33.36)
  8 Weiner, Margaux K   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.19    2:11.21 SILV    11  
                  29.87     1:03.04 (33.17)     1:37.73 (34.69)     2:11.21 (33.48)
  9 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.91    2:13.56 SILV     9  
                  29.99     1:04.06 (34.07)     1:38.88 (34.82)     2:13.56 (34.68)
 10 Edwards, Kaelyn M   14 HS-MR                2:24.73    2:16.43 SILV     6.5
                  30.32     1:04.86 (34.54)     1:40.96 (36.10)     2:16.43 (35.47)
 10 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.08    2:16.43 SILV     6.5
                  31.98     1:07.23 (35.25)     1:42.75 (35.52)     2:16.43 (33.68)
 12 Schiffman, Amara R  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.27    2:17.37          5  
                  31.07     1:05.75 (34.68)     1:41.70 (35.95)     2:17.37 (35.67)
 13 Newhard, Caitlin M  14 PATS-MR              2:22.44    2:17.85          4  
                  31.94     1:06.43 (34.49)     1:42.46 (36.03)     2:17.85 (35.39)
 14 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.69    2:19.15          3  
                  32.36     1:07.01 (34.65)     1:43.02 (36.01)     2:19.15 (36.13)
 15 Lane, Caitlin M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.17    2:19.95          2  
                  32.66     1:08.34 (35.68)     1:44.28 (35.94)     2:19.95 (35.67)
 16 Urreta, Remi C      14 PATS-MR              2:13.03    2:21.17          1  
                  31.61     1:07.02 (35.41)     1:44.02 (37.00)     2:21.17 (37.15)
 17 Tully, Ally M       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.13    2:21.98        
                  31.83     1:07.83 (36.00)     1:45.45 (37.62)     2:21.98 (36.53)
 18 Conforti, Nicole M  14 PATS-MR              2:24.83    2:25.15        
                  33.35     1:11.07 (37.72)     1:48.79 (37.72)     2:25.15 (36.36)
 19 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              2:24.71    2:26.66        
                  32.81     1:09.62 (36.81)     1:48.21 (38.59)     2:26.66 (38.45)
 20 Sweeney, Julia M    14 HVD-MR               2:33.51    2:28.41        
                  34.08     1:11.96 (37.88)     1:51.43 (39.47)     2:28.41 (36.98)
 21 Cohen, Elena S      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.01    2:29.32        
                  32.79     1:10.60 (37.81)     1:51.31 (40.71)     2:29.32 (38.01)
 22 Jarvis, Kenzie T    14 HVD-MR               2:35.92    2:29.64        
                  32.88     1:11.04 (38.16)     1:51.10 (40.06)     2:29.64 (38.54)
 23 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                2:15.00    2:30.47        
                  31.86     1:08.93 (37.07)     1:49.41 (40.48)     2:30.47 (41.06)
 24 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.46    2:32.00        
                  34.94     1:12.44 (37.50)     1:52.16 (39.72)     2:32.00 (39.84)
 25 Qu, Sara            13 GATE-MR              2:37.60    2:35.40        
                  34.14     1:13.23 (39.09)     1:54.62 (41.39)     2:35.40 (40.78)
 26 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR               2:32.59    2:36.35        
                  36.00     1:15.44 (39.44)     1:56.83 (41.39)     2:36.35 (39.52)
 27 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               3:20.64    2:36.69        
                  34.62     1:14.39 (39.77)     1:55.89 (41.50)     2:36.69 (40.80)
 28 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              2:37.66    2:38.00        
                  34.99     1:14.99 (40.00)     1:56.55 (41.56)     2:38.00 (41.45)
 29 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               2:40.36    2:45.43        
                  36.89     1:18.74 (41.85)     2:02.98 (44.24)     2:45.43 (42.45)
 30 Koestler, Aimee J   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.13    2:47.29        
                  37.51     1:20.15 (42.64)     2:04.14 (43.99)     2:47.29 (43.15)
 31 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.48    2:50.73        
                  39.19     1:22.85 (43.66)     2:07.87 (45.02)     2:50.73 (42.86)
 32 Zloklikovits, Kris  13 HS-MR                2:35.02    2:51.35        
 33 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              2:49.31    2:52.61        
                  37.05     1:21.10 (44.05)     2:07.40 (46.30)     2:52.61 (45.21)
 34 Leites, Ellie E     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.54    2:53.03        
                  37.52     1:21.19 (43.67)     2:07.46 (46.27)     2:53.03 (45.57)
 35 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               2:55.10    3:06.51        
                  38.44     1:24.70 (46.26)     2:15.75 (51.05)     3:06.51 (50.76)
 -- Marsillo, Victoria  14 HS-MR                2:35.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:19.99  ZQ
              5:31.99  JO
              5:35.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:20.48    5:20.63 JO      20  
                  30.69     1:04.04 (33.35)     1:37.90 (33.86)     2:10.88 (32.98)
        2:43.65 (32.77)     3:14.68 (31.03)     3:45.90 (31.22)     4:17.59 (31.69)
        4:49.42 (31.83)     5:20.63 (31.21)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:18.98    5:22.85 JO      17  
                  30.74     1:03.79 (33.05)     1:37.31 (33.52)     2:10.48 (33.17)
        2:43.24 (32.76)     3:14.83 (31.59)     3:46.59 (31.76)     4:18.37 (31.78)
        4:50.67 (32.30)     5:22.85 (32.18)                                        
  3 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:32.71    5:32.91 SILV    16  
                  31.52     1:04.61 (33.09)     1:37.58 (32.97)     2:10.43 (32.85)
        2:43.82 (33.39)     3:17.18 (33.36)     3:50.67 (33.49)     4:25.14 (34.47)
        4:59.54 (34.40)     5:32.91 (33.37)                                        
  4 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.73    5:45.96         15  
                  30.95     1:04.84 (33.89)     1:39.59 (34.75)     2:14.80 (35.21)
        2:50.25 (35.45)     3:26.03 (35.78)     4:01.74 (35.71)     4:37.07 (35.33)
        5:12.16 (35.09)     5:45.96 (33.80)                                        
  5 Townsend, Rachel A  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.91    5:52.51         14  
                  31.84     1:06.94 (35.10)     1:42.91 (35.97)     2:19.01 (36.10)
        2:54.95 (35.94)     3:30.27 (35.32)     4:05.86 (35.59)     4:41.63 (35.77)
        5:17.25 (35.62)     5:52.51 (35.26)                                        
  6 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              5:51.64    5:52.69         13  
                  31.97     1:07.22 (35.25)     1:42.63 (35.41)     2:18.68 (36.05)
        2:54.47 (35.79)     3:30.50 (36.03)     4:06.17 (35.67)     4:41.81 (35.64)
        5:18.43 (36.62)     5:52.69 (34.26)                                        
  7 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:53.99    6:02.63         12  
                  31.52     1:07.19 (35.67)     1:43.96 (36.77)     2:21.61 (37.65)
        2:59.10 (37.49)     3:36.19 (37.09)     4:13.40 (37.21)     4:50.59 (37.19)
        5:27.12 (36.53)     6:02.63 (35.51)                                        
  8 Urreta, Remi C      14 PATS-MR              6:03.36    6:15.75         11  
                  32.81     1:09.42 (36.61)     1:47.20 (37.78)     2:25.76 (38.56)
        3:05.03 (39.27)     3:42.77 (37.74)     4:20.52 (37.75)     4:58.58 (38.06)
        5:37.04 (38.46)     6:15.75 (38.71)                                        
  9 Newhard, Caitlin M  14 PATS-MR              7:03.77    6:20.58          9  
                  33.32     1:09.37 (36.05)     1:46.72 (37.35)     2:25.09 (38.37)
        3:03.92 (38.83)     3:42.99 (39.07)     4:22.24 (39.25)     5:01.58 (39.34)
        5:41.76 (40.18)     6:20.58 (38.82)                                        
 10 Jumpp, Micah B      14 PATS-MR              6:33.54    6:52.86          7  
                  34.84     1:15.44 (40.60)     1:57.92 (42.48)     2:43.27 (45.35)
        3:25.89 (42.62)     4:06.61 (40.72)     4:48.72 (42.11)     5:31.58 (42.86)
        6:12.32 (40.74)     6:52.86 (40.54)                                        
 11 Maewal, Esha        13 SSL-MR               6:48.39    7:15.61          6  
                  35.96     1:17.43 (41.47)     2:00.93 (43.50)     2:45.24 (44.31)
        3:30.76 (45.52)     4:16.67 (45.91)     5:02.61 (45.94)     5:47.81 (45.20)
        6:32.72 (44.91)     7:15.61 (42.89)                                        
 12 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               7:10.71    7:46.58          5  
                  35.97     1:18.46 (42.49)     2:05.19 (46.73)     2:53.28 (48.09)
        3:42.54 (49.26)     4:32.25 (49.71)     5:21.71 (49.46)     6:12.43 (50.72)
        7:00.72 (48.29)     7:46.58 (45.86)                                        
 -- Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              5:44.12         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  SECT
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Seward, Kristen J         14 HVD-MR                    NT    1:16.04        
                  36.92     1:16.04 (39.12)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  SECT
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.39    1:00.22 SECT    20  
                  29.48     1:00.22 (30.74)                                        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:01.20    1:01.06 METS    17  
                  29.49     1:01.06 (31.57)                                        
  3 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.67    1:03.21 ZQ      16  
                  31.14     1:03.21 (32.07)                                        
  4 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              1:00.73    1:04.17 ZQ      15  
                  31.17     1:04.17 (33.00)                                        
  5 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.46    1:05.40 ZQ      14  
                  32.38     1:05.40 (33.02)                                        
  6 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.40    1:05.94 ZQ      13  
                  32.37     1:05.94 (33.57)                                        
  7 Weiner, Margaux K   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.16    1:06.81 SILV    12  
                  32.24     1:06.81 (34.57)                                        
  8 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:06.77    1:07.68 SILV    11  
                  32.64     1:07.68 (35.04)                                        
  9 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.20    1:07.93 SILV     9  
                  32.38     1:07.93 (35.55)                                        
 10 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              1:06.95    1:08.69 SILV     7  
                  33.90     1:08.69 (34.79)                                        
 11 Ho, Penelope L      14 SSL-MR               1:07.28    1:08.94 SILV     6  
                  32.91     1:08.94 (36.03)                                        
 12 Schiffman, Amara R  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.83    1:10.67 SILV     5  
                  35.00     1:10.67 (35.67)                                        
 13 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.35    1:11.06 SILV     4  
                  35.18     1:11.06 (35.88)                                        
 14 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              1:11.49    1:12.01 SILV     3  
                  35.20     1:12.01 (36.81)                                        
 15 Jumpp, Micah B      14 PATS-MR              1:11.42    1:12.57 SILV     2  
                  35.20     1:12.57 (37.37)                                        
 16 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                1:10.95    1:12.65 SILV     1  
                  35.85     1:12.65 (36.80)                                        
 17 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.68    1:12.76 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.76 (37.10)                                        
 18 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.08    1:12.87 SILV   
                  35.60     1:12.87 (37.27)                                        
 19 Edwards, Kaelyn M   14 HS-MR                1:11.45    1:13.22 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.22 (37.45)                                        
 20 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR               1:15.69    1:13.86 SILV   
                  36.37     1:13.86 (37.49)                                        
 21 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR               1:10.87    1:14.23 SILV   
                  36.47     1:14.23 (37.76)                                        
 22 Lane, Caitlin M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.49    1:14.36 SILV   
                  36.30     1:14.36 (38.06)                                        
 23 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               1:14.24    1:15.07 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.07 (38.77)                                        
 24 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               1:15.13    1:15.08 SILV   
                  37.12     1:15.08 (37.96)                                        
 25 Seward, Kristen J   14 HVD-MR               1:15.30    1:15.69        
 26 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                1:15.19    1:15.95        
                  37.06     1:15.95 (38.89)                                        
 27 Qu, Sara            13 GATE-MR              1:13.66    1:16.79        
                  37.20     1:16.79 (39.59)                                        
 28 Tully, Ally M       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.26    1:17.04        
                  37.30     1:17.04 (39.74)                                        
 29 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                1:13.00    1:18.34        
                  36.93     1:18.34 (41.41)                                        
 30 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               1:19.94    1:18.64        
                  36.76     1:18.64 (41.88)                                        
 31 Urreta, Remi C      14 PATS-MR              1:15.08    1:18.77        
                  37.92     1:18.77 (40.85)                                        
 32 Cohen, Elena S      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.21    1:19.09        
                  38.05     1:19.09 (41.04)                                        
 33 Canales, Carolyn M  14 HS-MR                1:14.00    1:19.32        
                  37.96     1:19.32 (41.36)                                        
 34 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR              1:17.15    1:19.58        
                  38.73     1:19.58 (40.85)                                        
 35 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               1:18.27    1:19.68        
                  38.79     1:19.68 (40.89)                                        
 36 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:19.69    1:19.94        
                  38.58     1:19.94 (41.36)                                        
 37 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              1:18.81    1:19.98        
                  38.61     1:19.98 (41.37)                                        
 38 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               1:20.48    1:21.72        
                  40.36     1:21.72 (41.36)                                        
 39 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              1:21.76    1:21.98        
                  40.19     1:21.98 (41.79)                                        
 40 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.98    1:22.62        
                  40.06     1:22.62 (42.56)                                        
 41 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.69    1:23.12        
                  39.98     1:23.12 (43.14)                                        
 42 Leites, Ellie E     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.13    1:27.21        
                  43.00     1:27.21 (44.21)                                        
 43 Koestler, Aimee J   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:30.01        
                  43.70     1:30.01 (46.31)                                        
 44 Murillo, Lindsay J  13 APEX-MR              1:38.78    1:32.28        
 45 Pardo, Shamira L    13 APEX-MR              1:28.19    1:34.05        
                  45.69     1:34.05 (48.36)                                        
 46 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               1:36.77    1:35.93        
                  45.64     1:35.93 (50.29)                                        
 47 VanderWaal, Olivia  13 SSL-MR               1:43.20    1:38.03        
                  47.99     1:38.03 (50.04)                                        
 -- Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              1:27.68         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  42.26          DQ (46.23)                                        
 -- Wanamaker, Amanda   14 SSL-MR               1:26.51         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.75          DQ (53.41)                                        
 -- Owen, Alyssa R      14 HS-MR                1:13.73         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.09  SECT
              2:15.09  METS
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.64    2:12.07 METS    20  
                  31.34     1:04.75 (33.41)     1:38.59 (33.84)     2:12.07 (33.48)
  2 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.58    2:16.67 ZQ      17  
                  32.69     1:06.59 (33.90)     1:41.82 (35.23)     2:16.67 (34.85)
  3 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.77    2:17.43 ZQ      16  
                  32.02     1:06.64 (34.62)     1:42.30 (35.66)     2:17.43 (35.13)
  4 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:16.32    2:18.21 ZQ      15  
                  31.12     1:05.68 (34.56)     1:41.92 (36.24)     2:18.21 (36.29)
  5 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              2:32.00    2:25.00 SILV    14  
                  34.07     1:10.42 (36.35)     1:48.00 (37.58)     2:25.00 (37.00)
  6 Ho, Penelope L      14 SSL-MR               2:29.89    2:26.95 SILV    13  
                  33.87     1:10.72 (36.85)     1:48.85 (38.13)     2:26.95 (38.10)
  7 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.91    2:27.74 SILV    12  
                  34.84     1:12.15 (37.31)     1:49.84 (37.69)     2:27.74 (37.90)
  8 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR              2:32.75    2:29.29 SILV    11  
                  35.08     1:12.48 (37.40)     1:51.72 (39.24)     2:29.29 (37.57)
  9 Townsend, Rachel A  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.11    2:32.45 SILV     9  
                  35.36     1:14.68 (39.32)   2:32.45 (1:17.77)                    
 10 Schiffman, Amara R  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.09    2:33.06 SILV     7  
                  35.91     1:14.59 (38.68)     1:54.91 (40.32)     2:33.06 (38.15)
 11 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.27    2:34.94 SILV     6  
                  36.93     1:16.21 (39.28)     1:56.77 (40.56)     2:34.94 (38.17)
 12 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.49    2:35.67 SILV     5  
                  37.26     1:16.94 (39.68)     1:57.09 (40.15)     2:35.67 (38.58)
 13 Ramirez, Claire R   14 Sachem-MR            2:31.10    2:35.92 SILV     4  
                  37.40     1:16.58 (39.18)     1:56.77 (40.19)     2:35.92 (39.15)
 14 Newhard, Caitlin M  14 PATS-MR              2:49.93    2:37.63 SILV     3  
                  37.51     1:16.10 (38.59)     1:56.69 (40.59)     2:37.63 (40.94)
 15 Jumpp, Micah B      14 PATS-MR              2:38.82    2:38.06 SILV     2  
                  35.85     1:16.07 (40.22)     1:57.88 (41.81)     2:38.06 (40.18)
 16 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              2:36.92    2:38.51 SILV     1  
                  37.91     1:18.07 (40.16)     1:58.63 (40.56)     2:38.51 (39.88)
 17 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               2:44.19    2:42.42 SILV   
                  37.69     1:17.95 (40.26)     2:00.77 (42.82)     2:42.42 (41.65)
 18 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR               2:42.04    2:44.55        
                  39.54     1:21.71 (42.17)     2:04.15 (42.44)     2:44.55 (40.40)
 19 Tully, Ally M       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.53    2:46.49        
                  36.41     1:19.16 (42.75)     2:03.89 (44.73)     2:46.49 (42.60)
 20 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR              2:45.80    2:49.87        
                  39.19     1:22.24 (43.05)     2:06.92 (44.68)     2:49.87 (42.95)
 21 Qu, Sara            13 GATE-MR              2:38.20    2:50.01        
                  39.45     1:22.74 (43.29)     2:07.35 (44.61)     2:50.01 (42.66)
 22 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               2:47.80    2:50.61        
                  39.03     1:22.68 (43.65)     2:06.70 (44.02)     2:50.61 (43.91)
 23 Conforti, Nicole M  14 PATS-MR              2:48.54    2:53.68        
                  40.54     1:24.22 (43.68)     2:09.71 (45.49)     2:53.68 (43.97)
 24 Maewal, Esha        13 SSL-MR               2:55.91    2:53.90        
                  39.59     1:23.35 (43.76)     2:09.47 (46.12)     2:53.90 (44.43)
 25 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               2:36.81    2:55.02        
                  40.69     1:24.49 (43.80)     2:09.60 (45.11)     2:55.02 (45.42)
 26 Fusco, Lauren       13 NYSA-MR              3:03.88    3:07.88        
                  42.98     1:31.35 (48.37)     2:21.37 (50.02)     3:07.88 (46.51)
 27 Wesh, Jandeija B    13 GATE-MR              3:06.00    3:25.10        
                  45.48   3:25.10 (2:39.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  SECT
              1:12.09  METS
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:09.71    1:11.06 METS    20  
                  33.54     1:11.06 (37.52)                                        
  2 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.79    1:13.81 ZQ      17  
                  35.19     1:13.81 (38.62)                                        
  3 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.21    1:13.97 ZQ      16  
                  34.40     1:13.97 (39.57)                                        
  4 Townsend, Rachel A  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.04    1:15.31 ZQ      15  
                  36.53     1:15.31 (38.78)                                        
  5 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              1:15.85    1:15.84 JO      14  
                  35.79     1:15.84 (40.05)                                        
  6 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              1:14.63    1:16.21 JO      13  
                  36.58     1:16.21 (39.63)                                        
  7 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR               1:23.37    1:20.66 SILV    12  
                  37.85     1:20.66 (42.81)                                        
  8 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              1:19.03    1:21.83 SILV    11  
                  38.91     1:21.83 (42.92)                                        
  9 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.39    1:21.90 SILV     9  
                  38.81     1:21.90 (43.09)                                        
 10 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.45    1:22.33 SILV     7  
                  39.92     1:22.33 (42.41)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Julia M    14 HVD-MR               1:21.42    1:22.89 SILV     6  
                  39.16     1:22.89 (43.73)                                        
 12 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.62    1:23.07 SILV     5  
                  39.60     1:23.07 (43.47)                                        
 13 Urreta, Remi C      14 PATS-MR              1:25.60    1:25.05          4  
                  39.98     1:25.05 (45.07)                                        
 14 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.94    1:25.50          3  
                  41.01     1:25.50 (44.49)                                        
 15 Cohen, Elena S      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.49    1:26.35          2  
                  40.96     1:26.35 (45.39)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Claire R   14 Sachem-MR            1:26.38    1:26.61          0.5
                  42.29     1:26.61 (44.32)                                        
 16 Conforti, Nicole M  14 PATS-MR              1:22.73    1:26.61          0.5
                  41.34     1:26.61 (45.27)                                        
 18 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:27.41    1:28.69        
                  41.97     1:28.69 (46.72)                                        
 19 Lane, Caitlin M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.59    1:28.96        
                  41.92     1:28.96 (47.04)                                        
 20 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.81    1:30.06        
                  42.38     1:30.06 (47.68)                                        
 21 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               1:27.48    1:30.27        
                  43.20     1:30.27 (47.07)                                        
 22 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               1:35.47    1:30.29        
                  42.61     1:30.29 (47.68)                                        
 23 Fusco, Lauren       13 NYSA-MR              1:33.85    1:31.66        
                  42.43     1:31.66 (49.23)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               1:33.24    1:32.49        
                  43.97     1:32.49 (48.52)                                        
 25 Wesh, Jandeija B    13 GATE-MR              1:29.96    1:34.91        
                  43.93     1:34.91 (50.98)                                        
 26 Koestler, Aimee J   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.13    1:35.74        
                  46.67     1:35.74 (49.07)                                        
 27 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR               1:39.13    1:36.31        
                  46.27     1:36.31 (50.04)                                        
 28 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               1:38.32    1:37.13        
                  46.68     1:37.13 (50.45)                                        
 29 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               1:43.44    1:44.44        
                  48.61     1:44.44 (55.83)                                        
 30 Wanamaker, Amanda   14 SSL-MR               1:55.17    1:45.01        
                  48.73     1:45.01 (56.28)                                        
 31 Weinger, Mikalah N  13 SSL-MR               1:56.33    1:47.99        
                  50.45     1:47.99 (57.54)                                        
 -- VanderWaal, Olivia  13 SSL-MR               1:41.39         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  48.29          DQ (58.14)                                        
 -- Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              1:33.28         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  45.21          DQ (49.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SECT
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.53    2:35.06 METS    20  
                  35.62     1:14.38 (38.76)     1:54.24 (39.86)     2:35.06 (40.82)
  2 Townsend, Rachel A  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.12    2:40.40 ZQ      17  
                  36.49     1:16.68 (40.19)     1:58.52 (41.84)     2:40.40 (41.88)
  3 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              2:38.08    2:44.19 SILV    16  
                  37.55     1:18.59 (41.04)     2:00.94 (42.35)     2:44.19 (43.25)
  4 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.38    2:46.22 SILV    15  
                  37.79     1:20.62 (42.83)     2:03.80 (43.18)     2:46.22 (42.42)
  5 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              2:46.00    2:48.33 SILV    14  
                  36.75     1:18.65 (41.90)     2:03.24 (44.59)     2:48.33 (45.09)
  6 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              2:49.53    2:52.37 SILV    13  
                  40.04     1:23.53 (43.49)     2:07.95 (44.42)     2:52.37 (44.42)
  7 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.35    2:53.20 SILV    12  
                  37.95     1:22.08 (44.13)     2:08.57 (46.49)     2:53.20 (44.63)
  8 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR               2:48.11    2:53.83 SILV    11  
                  39.62     1:24.14 (44.52)     2:09.42 (45.28)     2:53.83 (44.41)
  9 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                2:47.00    2:54.15 SILV     9  
                  39.14     1:22.92 (43.78)     2:09.12 (46.20)     2:54.15 (45.03)
 10 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.67    2:55.18 SILV     7  
                  39.81     1:24.25 (44.44)     2:09.63 (45.38)     2:55.18 (45.55)
 11 Conforti, Nicole M  14 PATS-MR              2:51.99    2:57.44          6  
                  41.27     1:26.19 (44.92)     2:12.21 (46.02)     2:57.44 (45.23)
 12 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    2:58.06          5  
                  40.66     1:25.84 (45.18)     2:12.97 (47.13)     2:58.06 (45.09)
 13 Newhard, Caitlin M  14 PATS-MR              3:03.11    3:00.61          4  
                  40.67     1:25.87 (45.20)     2:13.34 (47.47)     3:00.61 (47.27)
 14 Sweeney, Julia M    14 HVD-MR               3:01.06    3:00.73          3  
                  40.17     1:26.66 (46.49)     2:14.29 (47.63)     3:00.73 (46.44)
 15 Cohen, Elena S      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.40    3:02.90          2  
                  40.68     1:26.83 (46.15)     2:15.65 (48.82)     3:02.90 (47.25)
 16 Lane, Caitlin M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.56    3:07.38          1  
                  41.94     1:28.44 (46.50)     2:17.70 (49.26)     3:07.38 (49.68)
 17 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              3:16.04    3:09.48        
                  41.40     1:28.34 (46.94)     2:19.12 (50.78)     3:09.48 (50.36)
 18 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               3:12.64    3:13.88        
                  44.66     1:33.89 (49.23)     2:23.55 (49.66)     3:13.88 (50.33)
 19 Maewal, Esha        13 SSL-MR               3:08.10    3:17.01        
                  43.21     1:33.58 (50.37)     2:25.16 (51.58)     3:17.01 (51.85)
 20 Leites, Ellie E     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.61    3:18.02        
                  45.29     1:35.78 (50.49)     2:28.49 (52.71)     3:18.02 (49.53)
 21 DeBrock, Klaire T   13 SSL-MR               3:00.51    3:28.60        
                  49.32     1:42.63 (53.31)     2:37.11 (54.48)     3:28.60 (51.49)
 22 Murillo, Lindsay J  13 APEX-MR              3:35.12    3:37.04        
                  46.80     1:43.12 (56.32)     2:38.78 (55.66)     3:37.04 (58.26)
 -- Zloklikovits, Kris  13 HS-MR                3:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.70     1:37.50 (51.80)     2:33.34 (55.84)          DQ (56.85)
 -- Urreta, Remi C      14 PATS-MR              3:04.79         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.59  SECT
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.57    1:01.18 METS    20  
                  28.74     1:01.18 (32.44)                                        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:00.00    1:02.65 ZQ      17  
                  29.65     1:02.65 (33.00)                                        
  3 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.27    1:03.13 ZQ      16  
                  29.85     1:03.13 (33.28)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.39    1:04.29 ZQ      15  
                  30.53     1:04.29 (33.76)                                        
  5 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.24    1:05.35 JO      14  
                  30.34     1:05.35 (35.01)                                        
  6 Garofolo, Juliette  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.29    1:05.52 JO      13  
                  30.33     1:05.52 (35.19)                                        
  7 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              1:04.81    1:09.43 SILV    12  
                  32.19     1:09.43 (37.24)                                        
  8 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.63    1:09.51 SILV    11  
                  33.69     1:09.51 (35.82)                                        
  9 Townsend, Rachel A  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.25    1:09.62 SILV     9  
                  32.65     1:09.62 (36.97)                                        
 10 Weiner, Margaux K   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.13    1:10.51 SILV     7  
                  32.99     1:10.51 (37.52)                                        
 11 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              1:10.15    1:12.26          6  
                  33.20     1:12.26 (39.06)                                        
 12 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.23    1:13.60          5  
                  33.39     1:13.60 (40.21)                                        
 13 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.58    1:13.80          4  
                  34.59     1:13.80 (39.21)                                        
 14 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              1:10.00    1:14.29          3  
                  34.28     1:14.29 (40.01)                                        
 15 Canales, Carolyn M  14 HS-MR                1:12.00    1:15.20          2  
                  33.68     1:15.20 (41.52)                                        
 16 Schiffman, Amara R  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.25    1:15.87          1  
                  34.75     1:15.87 (41.12)                                        
 17 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               1:17.64    1:17.39        
                  36.44     1:17.39 (40.95)                                        
 18 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                1:14.27    1:17.83        
                  36.39     1:17.83 (41.44)                                        
 19 Jarvis, Kenzie T    14 HVD-MR               1:21.38    1:18.07        
                  34.91     1:18.07 (43.16)                                        
 20 Ho, Penelope L      14 SSL-MR               1:18.51    1:18.22        
                  35.40     1:18.22 (42.82)                                        
 21 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               1:26.72    1:18.30        
                  35.63     1:18.30 (42.67)                                        
 22 Jumpp, Micah B      14 PATS-MR              1:19.83    1:20.70        
                  36.04     1:20.70 (44.66)                                        
 23 Maewal, Esha        13 SSL-MR               1:23.17    1:22.77        
                  38.42     1:22.77 (44.35)                                        
 24 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:22.84        
                  38.00     1:22.84 (44.84)                                        
 25 Tully, Ally M       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.92    1:23.10        
                  35.66     1:23.10 (47.44)                                        
 26 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               1:28.95    1:23.30        
                  37.18     1:23.30 (46.12)                                        
 27 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:23.59        
                  37.48     1:23.59 (46.11)                                        
 28 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                1:12.00    1:24.67        
                  37.75     1:24.67 (46.92)                                        
 29 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                1:18.23    1:25.18        
                  40.09     1:25.18 (45.09)                                        
 30 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.93    1:31.49        
                  41.89     1:31.49 (49.60)                                        
 31 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR              1:45.57    1:34.97        
                  42.33     1:34.97 (52.64)                                        
 32 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.99    1:35.32        
                  43.71     1:35.32 (51.61)                                        
 33 Koestler, Aimee J   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.34    1:35.61        
                  43.79     1:35.61 (51.82)                                        
 34 Rivera, Anna C      13 PATS-MR              1:36.04    1:46.26        
                  47.78     1:46.26 (58.48)                                        
 35 Wanamaker, Amanda   14 SSL-MR               1:48.16    1:47.61        
                  49.07     1:47.61 (58.54)                                        
 36 VanderWaal, Olivia  13 SSL-MR               1:58.03    1:52.30        
                  48.84   1:52.30 (1:03.46)                                        
 -- Marsillo, Victoria  14 HS-MR                1:22.00         NS        
 -- Owen, Alyssa R      14 HS-MR                1:18.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SECT
              2:18.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:25.79  JO
              2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.44    2:12.65 METS    20  
                  29.12     1:02.32 (33.20)     1:36.78 (34.46)     2:12.65 (35.87)
  2 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.15    2:21.79 JO      17  
                  30.94     1:07.16 (36.22)     1:44.40 (37.24)     2:21.79 (37.39)
  3 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:17.44    2:26.17 SILV    16  
                  31.08     1:07.38 (36.30)     1:46.86 (39.48)     2:26.17 (39.31)
  4 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.19    2:43.13         15  
                  33.13     1:14.38 (41.25)     2:00.41 (46.03)     2:43.13 (42.72)
  5 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.95    2:48.49         14  
                  35.43     1:18.63 (43.20)     2:04.24 (45.61)     2:48.49 (44.25)
  6 Schiffman, Amara R  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.61    2:50.79         13  
                  36.90     1:19.85 (42.95)     2:05.54 (45.69)     2:50.79 (45.25)
  7 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               2:58.99    2:56.43         12  
                  38.91     1:22.54 (43.63)     2:09.18 (46.64)     2:56.43 (47.25)
  8 Jumpp, Micah B      14 PATS-MR                   NT    3:09.36         11  
                  40.31     1:29.59 (49.28)     2:21.38 (51.79)     3:09.36 (47.98)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SECT
              2:15.99  METS
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:21.99  JO
              2:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.62    2:13.53 METS    20  
                  28.34     1:00.97 (32.63)     1:41.78 (40.81)     2:13.53 (31.75)
  2 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:14.16    2:18.94 JO      17  
                  29.73     1:05.35 (35.62)     1:46.95 (41.60)     2:18.94 (31.99)
  3 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              2:17.68    2:19.58 JO      16  
                  31.28     1:05.48 (34.20)     1:46.90 (41.42)     2:19.58 (32.68)
  4 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:20.15    2:19.89 JO      15  
                  30.27     1:07.27 (37.00)     1:48.97 (41.70)     2:19.89 (30.92)
  5 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.46    2:24.50         14  
                  32.43     1:07.77 (35.34)     1:51.32 (43.55)     2:24.50 (33.18)
  6 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              2:28.94    2:33.44         13  
                  34.36     1:13.48 (39.12)     1:59.07 (45.59)     2:33.44 (34.37)
  7 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.66    2:33.99         12  
                  34.32     1:13.37 (39.05)     1:59.02 (45.65)     2:33.99 (34.97)
  8 Ramirez, Claire R   14 Sachem-MR            2:34.03    2:36.13         11  
                  32.92     1:11.17 (38.25)     2:00.16 (48.99)     2:36.13 (35.97)
  9 Townsend, Nicole K  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.04    2:38.32          9  
                  33.11                             1:59.79 ( )     2:38.32 (38.53)
 10 Newhard, Caitlin M  14 PATS-MR              2:40.95    2:39.53          7  
                  34.46     1:13.41 (38.95)     2:02.37 (48.96)     2:39.53 (37.16)
 11 Conforti, Nicole M  14 PATS-MR              2:42.96    2:40.43          6  
                  34.90     1:18.61 (43.71)     2:04.91 (46.30)     2:40.43 (35.52)
 12 Madden, Mikayla A   14 SSL-MR               2:42.79    2:40.62          5  
                  35.11     1:14.78 (39.67)     2:04.95 (50.17)     2:40.62 (35.67)
 13 Ho, Penelope L      14 SSL-MR               2:39.97    2:42.14          4  
                  35.30     1:12.20 (36.90)     2:05.25 (53.05)     2:42.14 (36.89)
 14 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               2:46.48    2:42.43          3  
                  35.58     1:15.86 (40.28)     2:06.29 (50.43)     2:42.43 (36.14)
 15 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               2:34.01    2:42.50          2  
                  36.30     1:18.59 (42.29)     2:07.42 (48.83)     2:42.50 (35.08)
 16 Tully, Ally M       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.50    2:42.69          1  
                  35.31     1:19.34 (44.03)     2:07.83 (48.49)     2:42.69 (34.86)
 17 Lane, Caitlin M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.54    2:44.15        
                  34.69     1:16.21 (41.52)     2:05.79 (49.58)     2:44.15 (38.36)
 18 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.98    2:44.21        
                  35.46     1:16.43 (40.97)     2:06.43 (50.00)     2:44.21 (37.78)
 19 Urreta, Remi C      14 PATS-MR              2:39.18    2:46.11        
                  37.25     1:20.53 (43.28)     2:09.29 (48.76)     2:46.11 (36.82)
 20 Cohen, Elena S      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.92    2:51.76        
                  40.18     1:24.19 (44.01)     2:13.99 (49.80)     2:51.76 (37.77)
 21 Oldiges, Pearl A    13 HVD-MR               2:46.41    2:54.37        
                  37.01     1:24.00 (46.99)     2:15.33 (51.33)     2:54.37 (39.04)
 22 Schiavi, Guilia     14 PATS-MR              2:55.67    2:54.71        
                  38.67     1:23.23 (44.56)     2:14.22 (50.99)     2:54.71 (40.49)
 23 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               2:58.93    2:56.57        
                  37.04     1:20.71 (43.67)     2:13.09 (52.38)     2:56.57 (43.48)
 24 Washington, Michel  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.37    2:56.73        
                  41.72     1:27.88 (46.16)     2:18.19 (50.31)     2:56.73 (38.54)
 25 Qu, Sara            13 GATE-MR              2:53.94    2:57.49        
                  38.67     1:22.99 (44.32)     2:15.79 (52.80)     2:57.49 (41.70)
 26 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              2:54.24    2:59.77        
                  38.80     1:24.21 (45.41)     2:15.79 (51.58)     2:59.77 (43.98)
 27 Desa, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.38    3:05.89        
                  43.41     1:29.83 (46.42)     2:22.41 (52.58)     3:05.89 (43.48)
 28 Koestler, Aimee J   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.23    3:11.55        
                  45.80     1:34.11 (48.31)     2:28.47 (54.36)     3:11.55 (43.08)
 29 Reguyal, Sabrina    13 GATE-MR              3:11.40    3:15.48        
                  45.81     1:33.60 (47.79)     2:32.98 (59.38)     3:15.48 (42.50)
 30 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               3:23.03    3:18.49        
                  44.30     1:35.60 (51.30)     2:32.67 (57.07)     3:18.49 (45.82)
 31 VanderWaal, Olivia  13 SSL-MR               3:31.85    3:23.54        
                  46.95     1:39.52 (52.57)     2:36.95 (57.43)     3:23.54 (46.59)
 32 Weinger, Mikalah N  13 SSL-MR               3:48.87    3:36.37        
                  47.88     1:45.40 (57.52)   2:45.44 (1:00.04)     3:36.37 (50.93)
 -- Wanamaker, Amanda   14 SSL-MR               3:27.19         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  45.73     1:39.03 (53.30)     2:36.49 (57.46)          DQ (48.94)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  SECT
              4:47.49  METS
              4:50.99  ZQ
              4:59.99  JO
              5:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cheng, Britney            14 GATE-MR                   NT    5:37.41        
                  34.79     1:16.20 (41.41)     1:59.88 (43.68)     2:42.80 (42.92)
        3:30.94 (48.14)     4:17.63 (46.69)     4:58.72 (41.09)     5:37.41 (38.69)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  SECT
              4:47.49  METS
              4:50.99  ZQ
              4:59.99  JO
              5:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:37.61    4:44.96 METS    20  
                  31.33     1:05.26 (33.93)     1:40.16 (34.90)     2:15.73 (35.57)
        2:57.08 (41.35)     3:38.76 (41.68)     4:12.44 (33.68)     4:44.96 (32.52)
  2 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              5:10.80    5:06.72 SILV    17  
                  30.70     1:07.08 (36.38)     1:46.70 (39.62)     2:26.75 (40.05)
        3:10.45 (43.70)     3:56.34 (45.89)     4:32.24 (35.90)     5:06.72 (34.48)
  3 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR              5:35.37    5:27.85         16  
                  34.83     1:16.02 (41.19)     1:57.98 (41.96)     2:38.64 (40.66)
        3:27.52 (48.88)     4:16.59 (49.07)     4:54.38 (37.79)     5:27.85 (33.47)
  4 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               5:41.44    5:43.33         15  
                  37.01     1:20.93 (43.92)     2:05.30 (44.37)     2:50.35 (45.05)
        3:39.51 (49.16)     4:28.61 (49.10)     5:06.37 (37.76)     5:43.33 (36.96)
  5 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.00    5:44.10         14  
                  35.60     1:18.66 (43.06)     2:01.61 (42.95)     2:43.34 (41.73)
        3:35.09 (51.75)     4:27.13 (52.04)     5:06.06 (38.93)     5:44.10 (38.04)
  6 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              5:20.00    5:50.52         13  
                  36.50     1:19.92 (43.42)     2:05.97 (46.05)     2:51.21 (45.24)
                                4:29.79 ( )     5:11.16 (41.37)     5:50.52 (39.36)
  7 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               6:24.42    5:50.66         12  
                  38.80     1:26.25 (47.45)     2:11.10 (44.85)     2:55.28 (44.18)
        3:47.34 (52.06)     4:36.99 (49.65)     5:14.23 (37.24)     5:50.66 (36.43)
  8 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                5:35.00    6:05.01         11  
                  39.55     1:29.64 (50.09)     2:13.33 (43.69)     2:57.84 (44.51)
        3:49.68 (51.84)     4:41.99 (52.31)     5:24.14 (42.15)     6:05.01 (40.87)
 -- Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:48.09         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  SECT
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arenz, Kitty I      18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.51      25.52 METS    20  
  2 Dubin, Maria V      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.74      25.54 METS    17  
  3 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR                25.73      25.69 METS    16  
  4 Silverman, Erica A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.97      26.04 ZQ      15  
  5 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.59      26.06 ZQ      14  
  6 Hellman, Rachel E   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.77      26.23 ZQ      13  
  7 Hadley, Emma B      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.99      26.47 JO      12  
  8 Flynn, Kate E       15 SPAR-MR                27.48      26.56 JO      11  
  9 Kumaran, Maya L     16 PATS-MR                26.84      26.65 SILV     9  
 10 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR                26.27      26.79 SILV     6.5
 10 Rutkoske, Addy      16 PATS-MR                25.42      26.79 SILV     6.5
 12 Cole, Mikaela G     15 APEX-MR                26.72      27.08          5  
 13 Palikuca, Emmanuel  16 PATS-MR                25.58      27.19          4  
 14 Sawkins, Emma E     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.49      27.27          3  
 15 Housman, Emma Grac  18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.41      27.31          2  
 16 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR                26.48      27.38          1  
 17 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR                26.92      27.48        
 18 Peralta, Lorena S   17 APEX-MR                27.18      27.56        
 19 Karle, Katherine E  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.26      27.91        
 20 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR                27.67      27.97        
 21 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR                27.66      28.00        
 22 Fitzsimmons, Mary   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.13      28.06        
 23 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR                27.42      28.10        
 24 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.74      28.21        
 25 Keane, MaryKate     16 PATS-MR                27.84      28.38        
 26 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR                28.31      28.40        
 27 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR                27.68      28.43        
 28 Scanlon, Madison A  17 SSL-MR                 28.42      28.74        
 29 Hafez, Liela A      15 HS-MR                  28.70      28.83        
 30 Rota, Kimberly A    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.98      28.90        
 31 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR              28.68      28.94        
 32 Fung, Amanda M      16 PATS-MR                27.78      28.95        
 33 Yates, Madison D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.22      29.10        
 34 Levine, Corie T     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91      29.15        
 35 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.53      29.20        
 36 Stein, Kimmy A      17 SSL-MR                 25.93      29.25        
 37 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR                 29.80      29.46        
 38 Gonzalez, Mirna G   15 APEX-MR                28.17      29.60        
 39 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                  28.50      29.71        
 40 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                  28.60      29.88        
 41 Rota, Amanda P      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      30.01        
 42 McBrinn, Lauren R   15 NYSA-MR                30.47      30.04        
 43 Potenza, Giovanna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.09      30.14        
 44 Portch, Betsy D     17 PATS-MR                29.70      30.24        
 45 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR                30.84      30.31        
 45 Gold, Kate R        15 HS-MR                  30.00      30.31        
 47 Salameh, Nadine L   15 PATS-MR                31.14      30.95        
 48 Hamilton, Sophie J  15 SSL-MR                 31.47      31.14        
 49 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR                31.48      31.26        
 50 Wong, Isabelle      16 GATE-MR                30.24      31.42        
 51 Holan, Sarah        15 PATS-MR                30.95      31.73        
 -- Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                  26.70         DQ        
      False start
 -- Sullivan, Caroline  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.26         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.39  SECT
                55.89  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arenz, Kitty I      18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.52      55.41 METS    20  
                  26.73       55.41 (28.68)                                        
  2 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR                54.82      55.75 METS    17  
                  27.07       55.75 (28.68)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Emma E     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.40      56.63 ZQ      16  
                  27.44       56.63 (29.19)                                        
  4 Hellman, Rachel E   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.93      57.29 JO      15  
                  27.86       57.29 (29.43)                                        
  5 Cole, Mikaela G     15 APEX-MR                58.94      58.29 SILV    14  
                  27.99       58.29 (30.30)                                        
  6 Housman, Emma Grac  18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.38      58.43 SILV    13  
                  28.30       58.43 (30.13)                                        
  7 Rutkoske, Addy      16 PATS-MR                55.46      58.58 SILV    12  
                  27.73       58.58 (30.85)                                        
  8 Kumaran, Maya L     16 PATS-MR                58.95      59.73 SILV    11  
                  28.83       59.73 (30.90)                                        
  9 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR                57.04    1:00.14 SILV     9  
                  28.77     1:00.14 (31.37)                                        
 10 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR                56.66    1:00.41 SILV     7  
                  28.67     1:00.41 (31.74)                                        
 11 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              1:01.36    1:00.87 SILV     6  
                  29.06     1:00.87 (31.81)                                        
 12 Palikuca, Emmanuel  16 PATS-MR                57.97    1:01.25          5  
                  28.75     1:01.25 (32.50)                                        
 13 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR                58.95    1:01.33          4  
                  28.78     1:01.33 (32.55)                                        
 14 Fung, Amanda M      16 PATS-MR                59.32    1:01.69          3  
                  29.57     1:01.69 (32.12)                                        
 15 Boddie, Erin E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.23    1:02.10          2  
                  29.49     1:02.10 (32.61)                                        
 16 Scanlon, Madison A  17 SSL-MR               1:00.27    1:02.25          1  
                  30.10     1:02.25 (32.15)                                        
 17 Rota, Kimberly A    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.65    1:02.54        
                  29.95     1:02.54 (32.59)                                        
 18 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.03    1:03.15        
                  29.32     1:03.15 (33.83)                                        
 19 Parish, Emily R     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.26    1:03.40        
                  31.00     1:03.40 (32.40)                                        
 20 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:01.00    1:03.43        
                  30.61     1:03.43 (32.82)                                        
 21 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.40    1:03.56        
                  30.07     1:03.56 (33.49)                                        
 22 Buckhout, Jalen E   17 PATS-MR              1:02.21    1:03.66        
                  30.77     1:03.66 (32.89)                                        
 23 Burke, Alyssa       16 SSL-MR               1:02.75    1:04.70        
                  30.92     1:04.70 (33.78)                                        
 24 Levine, Corie T     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.99    1:05.10        
                  30.83     1:05.10 (34.27)                                        
 25 Potenza, Giovanna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.89    1:05.25        
                  31.28     1:05.25 (33.97)                                        
 26 Stein, Kimmy A      17 SSL-MR                 57.11    1:05.27        
                  30.69     1:05.27 (34.58)                                        
 27 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.23    1:05.46        
                  30.93     1:05.46 (34.53)                                        
 28 Rota, Amanda P      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.29    1:05.78        
                  30.98     1:05.78 (34.80)                                        
 29 Murphy, Morgan J    15 PATS-MR              1:08.30    1:06.00        
                  31.98     1:06.00 (34.02)                                        
 30 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               1:04.38    1:06.32        
                  31.84     1:06.32 (34.48)                                        
 31 Salameh, Nadine L   15 PATS-MR              1:05.83    1:06.36        
                  31.88     1:06.36 (34.48)                                        
 32 Hamilton, Sophie J  15 SSL-MR               1:11.74    1:07.67        
                  32.35     1:07.67 (35.32)                                        
 33 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              1:09.57    1:09.14        
                  33.35     1:09.14 (35.79)                                        
 34 Rhodes, Maggie M    16 SSL-MR               1:04.37    1:10.55        
                  33.69     1:10.55 (36.86)                                        
 35 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              1:10.27    1:12.96        
                  34.72     1:12.96 (38.24)                                        
 36 Stowell, Aubrey A   15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:24.51        
                  39.49     1:24.51 (45.02)                                        
 -- Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.26         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:56.79  SECT
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.06    1:57.94 METS    20  
                  27.28       56.81 (29.53)     1:27.31 (30.50)     1:57.94 (30.63)
  2 Silverman, Erica A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.30    1:59.13 METS    17  
                  27.89       57.74 (29.85)     1:28.48 (30.74)     1:59.13 (30.65)
  3 Dubin, Maria V      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.28    2:00.16 ZQ      16  
                  28.89       58.94 (30.05)     1:29.77 (30.83)     2:00.16 (30.39)
  4 Housman, Emma Grac  18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.95    2:00.99 ZQ      15  
                  28.65       59.35 (30.70)     1:30.63 (31.28)     2:00.99 (30.36)
  5 Arenz, Kitty I      18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.35    2:01.07 ZQ      14  
                  28.18       58.80 (30.62)     1:30.26 (31.46)     2:01.07 (30.81)
  6 Hadley, Emma B      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.30    2:01.29 ZQ      13  
                  28.86       59.93 (31.07)     1:31.01 (31.08)     2:01.29 (30.28)
  7 Weiner, Isabella C  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.87    2:02.10 ZQ      12  
                  28.99     1:00.26 (31.27)     1:31.53 (31.27)     2:02.10 (30.57)
  8 Hellman, Rachel E   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.21    2:02.72 JO      11  
                  29.34     1:01.06 (31.72)     1:32.35 (31.29)     2:02.72 (30.37)
  9 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.62    2:05.26 SILV     9  
                  29.66     1:01.16 (31.50)     1:33.30 (32.14)     2:05.26 (31.96)
 10 Karle, Katherine E  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.91    2:05.99 SILV     7  
                  29.18     1:01.02 (31.84)     1:33.38 (32.36)     2:05.99 (32.61)
 11 Fitzsimmons, Mary   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.87    2:06.32 SILV     6  
                  29.87     1:02.02 (32.15)     1:34.30 (32.28)     2:06.32 (32.02)
 12 Flynn, Kate E       15 SPAR-MR              2:12.91    2:08.60 SILV     5  
                  29.90     1:03.18 (33.28)     1:36.59 (33.41)     2:08.60 (32.01)
 13 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              2:05.52    2:08.85 SILV     4  
                  30.12     1:02.75 (32.63)     1:35.77 (33.02)     2:08.85 (33.08)
 14 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.56    2:08.92 SILV     3  
                  29.90     1:02.81 (32.91)     1:35.72 (32.91)     2:08.92 (33.20)
 15 Noble, Allison E    15 HVD-MR               2:10.86    2:09.34 SILV     2  
                  29.26     1:02.11 (32.85)     1:36.11 (34.00)     2:09.34 (33.23)
 16 Cole, Mikaela G     15 APEX-MR              2:10.77    2:09.97 SILV     1  
                  29.26     1:01.94 (32.68)     1:35.71 (33.77)     2:09.97 (34.26)
 17 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              2:10.27    2:11.26        
                  30.32     1:03.32 (33.00)     1:36.94 (33.62)     2:11.26 (34.32)
 18 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              2:13.48    2:11.65        
                  29.20     1:01.64 (32.44)     1:36.58 (34.94)     2:11.65 (35.07)
 19 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.54    2:11.70        
                  30.38     1:03.57 (33.19)     1:38.23 (34.66)     2:11.70 (33.47)
 20 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.56    2:12.55        
                  29.82     1:02.96 (33.14)     1:37.48 (34.52)     2:12.55 (35.07)
 21 Yates, Madison D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.59    2:12.70        
                  30.92     1:04.21 (33.29)     1:38.49 (34.28)     2:12.70 (34.21)
 22 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.65    2:13.82        
                  29.97     1:03.16 (33.19)     1:38.83 (35.67)     2:13.82 (34.99)
 23 McBrinn, Lauren R   15 NYSA-MR              2:14.82    2:13.98        
                  31.39     1:05.41 (34.02)     1:40.27 (34.86)     2:13.98 (33.71)
 24 Peralta, Lorena S   17 APEX-MR              2:09.88    2:14.06        
                  30.97     1:04.77 (33.80)     1:39.46 (34.69)     2:14.06 (34.60)
 25 Boddie, Erin E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.83    2:14.49        
                  30.41     1:04.51 (34.10)     1:39.66 (35.15)     2:14.49 (34.83)
 26 Palikuca, Emmanuel  16 PATS-MR              2:08.52    2:14.64        
                  30.10     1:03.89 (33.79)     1:39.14 (35.25)     2:14.64 (35.50)
 27 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              2:08.90    2:15.07        
                  31.05     1:06.23 (35.18)     1:40.95 (34.72)     2:15.07 (34.12)
 28 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               2:15.01    2:15.17        
                  30.94     1:05.05 (34.11)     1:40.12 (35.07)     2:15.17 (35.05)
 29 Burke, Alyssa       16 SSL-MR               2:08.75    2:15.29        
                  30.87     1:04.51 (33.64)     1:40.03 (35.52)     2:15.29 (35.26)
 30 Portch, Betsy D     17 PATS-MR              2:10.72    2:15.57        
                  30.80     1:05.19 (34.39)     1:40.53 (35.34)     2:15.57 (35.04)
 31 Kumaran, Maya L     16 PATS-MR              2:17.27    2:16.45        
                  31.17     1:06.10 (34.93)     1:41.52 (35.42)     2:16.45 (34.93)
 32 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.70    2:16.77        
                  31.25     1:05.80 (34.55)     1:41.49 (35.69)     2:16.77 (35.28)
 33 Jacobson, Chloe M   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.39    2:17.76        
                  31.39     1:06.69 (35.30)     1:43.09 (36.40)     2:17.76 (34.67)
 34 Keane, MaryKate     16 PATS-MR              2:17.58    2:18.50        
                  29.52     1:03.18 (33.66)     1:40.37 (37.19)     2:18.50 (38.13)
 35 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               2:20.57    2:19.32        
                  32.10     1:07.23 (35.13)     1:43.50 (36.27)     2:19.32 (35.82)
 36 Rota, Kimberly A    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.49    2:19.72        
                  31.48     1:05.90 (34.42)     1:42.82 (36.92)     2:19.72 (36.90)
 37 Potenza, Giovanna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.89    2:21.15        
                  32.84     1:08.85 (36.01)     1:45.62 (36.77)     2:21.15 (35.53)
 38 Gold, Kate R        15 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:21.20        
                  33.22     1:09.79 (36.57)     1:46.68 (36.89)     2:21.20 (34.52)
 39 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               2:27.94    2:21.80        
                  32.25     1:08.79 (36.54)     1:46.29 (37.50)     2:21.80 (35.51)
 40 Levine, Corie T     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.26    2:23.67        
                  32.52     1:08.48 (35.96)     1:45.90 (37.42)     2:23.67 (37.77)
 41 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                2:20.00    2:25.39        
                  32.90     1:09.25 (36.35)     1:47.08 (37.83)     2:25.39 (38.31)
 42 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.24    2:25.77        
                  32.17     1:09.03 (36.86)     1:47.93 (38.90)     2:25.77 (37.84)
 43 Wong, Isabelle      16 GATE-MR              2:28.58    2:33.09        
                  33.54     1:11.83 (38.29)     1:52.47 (40.64)     2:33.09 (40.62)
 44 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              2:29.39    2:34.18        
                  36.04     1:14.88 (38.84)     1:55.53 (40.65)     2:34.18 (38.65)
 45 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              2:38.00    2:34.91        
                  36.04     1:16.60 (40.56)     1:56.91 (40.31)     2:34.91 (38.00)
 46 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              2:33.86    2:35.14        
                  36.12     1:15.91 (39.79)     1:56.09 (40.18)     2:35.14 (39.05)
 -- Sullivan, Caroline  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.89         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:19.99  ZQ
              5:27.99  JO
              5:31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:05.02    5:12.48 METS    20  
                  28.22       58.86 (30.64)     1:30.46 (31.60)     2:02.28 (31.82)
        2:34.19 (31.91)     3:05.96 (31.77)     3:38.02 (32.06)     4:09.78 (31.76)
        4:41.47 (31.69)     5:12.48 (31.01)                                        
  2 Silverman, Erica A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.96    5:24.53 JO      17  
                  29.95     1:02.46 (32.51)     1:35.42 (32.96)     2:08.14 (32.72)
        2:40.57 (32.43)     3:12.58 (32.01)     3:45.63 (33.05)     4:18.53 (32.90)
        4:52.03 (33.50)     5:24.53 (32.50)                                        
  3 Hadley, Emma B      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:19.07    5:26.63 JO      16  
                  29.86     1:02.64 (32.78)     1:36.28 (33.64)     2:09.59 (33.31)
        2:43.05 (33.46)     3:16.14 (33.09)     3:49.27 (33.13)     4:22.35 (33.08)
        4:55.04 (32.69)     5:26.63 (31.59)                                        
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.29    5:31.67 SILV    15  
                  31.05     1:04.11 (33.06)     1:37.66 (33.55)     2:11.00 (33.34)
        2:44.49 (33.49)     3:18.10 (33.61)     3:51.64 (33.54)     4:25.18 (33.54)
        4:58.68 (33.50)     5:31.67 (32.99)                                        
  5 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:24.86    5:36.06         14  
                  31.58     1:05.62 (34.04)     1:40.15 (34.53)     2:14.70 (34.55)
        2:49.15 (34.45)     3:22.83 (33.68)     3:56.15 (33.32)     4:29.49 (33.34)
        5:03.05 (33.56)     5:36.06 (33.01)                                        
  6 Noble, Allison E    15 HVD-MR               5:47.30    5:44.88         13  
                  29.95     1:04.39 (34.44)     1:38.99 (34.60)     2:14.15 (35.16)
        2:49.91 (35.76)     3:25.49 (35.58)     4:01.43 (35.94)     4:37.22 (35.79)
        5:12.07 (34.85)     5:44.88 (32.81)                                        
  7 Yates, Madison D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:46.84    5:48.75         12  
                  31.41     1:05.53 (34.12)     1:40.76 (35.23)     2:16.18 (35.42)
        2:51.64 (35.46)     3:27.17 (35.53)     4:03.04 (35.87)     4:38.51 (35.47)
        5:14.21 (35.70)     5:48.75 (34.54)                                        
  8 Hamilton, Sophie J  15 SSL-MR               7:02.27    6:28.99         11  
                  33.09     1:10.21 (37.12)     1:49.19 (38.98)     2:28.95 (39.76)
        3:09.07 (40.12)     3:49.14 (40.07)     4:29.45 (40.31)     5:09.87 (40.42)
        5:49.64 (39.77)     6:28.99 (39.35)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              6:41.51         NS        
 -- Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              5:28.75         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  SECT
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.01    1:00.21 SECT    20  
                  29.57     1:00.21 (30.64)                                        
  2 Arenz, Kitty I      18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.39    1:01.49 METS    17  
                  30.34     1:01.49 (31.15)                                        
  3 Housman, Emma Grac  18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.49    1:03.15 ZQ      16  
                  31.38     1:03.15 (31.77)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Emma E     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.56    1:03.16 ZQ      15  
                  30.94     1:03.16 (32.22)                                        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.76    1:03.62 ZQ      14  
                  31.40     1:03.62 (32.22)                                        
  6 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              1:01.56    1:04.01 ZQ      13  
                  31.04     1:04.01 (32.97)                                        
  7 Karle, Katherine E  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.66    1:04.50 ZQ      12  
                  31.36     1:04.50 (33.14)                                        
  8 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:03.99    1:05.23 ZQ      11  
                  31.79     1:05.23 (33.44)                                        
  9 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.84    1:05.29 ZQ       9  
                  32.51     1:05.29 (32.78)                                        
 10 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.43    1:06.64 SILV     7  
                  32.97     1:06.64 (33.67)                                        
 11 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              1:06.95    1:07.23 SILV     6  
                  32.20     1:07.23 (35.03)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              1:04.67    1:07.57 SILV     5  
                  33.12     1:07.57 (34.45)                                        
 13 Rutkoske, Addy      16 PATS-MR              1:10.39    1:07.86 SILV     4  
                  33.29     1:07.86 (34.57)                                        
 14 Dubin, Maria V      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.23    1:08.10 SILV     3  
                  32.97     1:08.10 (35.13)                                        
 15 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.58    1:08.14 SILV     2  
                  32.69     1:08.14 (35.45)                                        
 16 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:08.46 SILV     1  
                  32.53     1:08.46 (35.93)                                        
 17 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:08.81 SILV   
                  33.42     1:08.81 (35.39)                                        
 18 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              1:07.01    1:08.91 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.91 (36.08)                                        
 19 Noble, Allison E    15 HVD-MR               1:08.75    1:09.07 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.07 (35.21)                                        
 20 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:06.30    1:09.28 SILV   
                  34.15     1:09.28 (35.13)                                        
 21 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR            1:11.89    1:09.65 SILV   
                  33.34     1:09.65 (36.31)                                        
 22 Boddie, Erin E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.29    1:09.87 SILV   
                  33.70     1:09.87 (36.17)                                        
 23 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                1:07.00    1:09.90 SILV   
                  34.09     1:09.90 (35.81)                                        
 24 Palikuca, Emmanuel  16 PATS-MR              1:10.95    1:10.27        
                  34.54     1:10.27 (35.73)                                        
 25 Yates, Madison D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.71    1:10.70        
                  34.88     1:10.70 (35.82)                                        
 26 Cole, Mikaela G     15 APEX-MR              1:10.72    1:11.16        
                  34.93     1:11.16 (36.23)                                        
 27 Hellman, Rachel E   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.85    1:11.37        
                  35.73     1:11.37 (35.64)                                        
 28 Flynn, Kate E       15 SPAR-MR              1:13.07    1:11.43        
                  34.68     1:11.43 (36.75)                                        
 29 Peralta, Lorena S   17 APEX-MR              1:10.43    1:11.69        
                  34.92     1:11.69 (36.77)                                        
 30 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              1:06.25    1:11.81        
                  34.83     1:11.81 (36.98)                                        
 31 Stein, Kimmy A      17 SSL-MR               1:07.31    1:12.07        
                  34.52     1:12.07 (37.55)                                        
 32 Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.73    1:12.19        
                  35.02     1:12.19 (37.17)                                        
 33 Burke, Alyssa       16 SSL-MR               1:10.74    1:12.20        
                  34.94     1:12.20 (37.26)                                        
 34 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               1:11.82    1:12.43        
                  36.18     1:12.43 (36.25)                                        
 35 McBrinn, Lauren R   15 NYSA-MR              1:12.30    1:12.54        
                  35.00     1:12.54 (37.54)                                        
 36 Fung, Amanda M      16 PATS-MR              1:11.99    1:12.64        
                  36.09     1:12.64 (36.55)                                        
 37 Hafez, Liela A      15 HS-MR                1:12.00    1:12.90        
                  35.24     1:12.90 (37.66)                                        
 38 Potenza, Giovanna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:13.13        
                  35.69     1:13.13 (37.44)                                        
 39 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.54    1:13.17        
                  35.09     1:13.17 (38.08)                                        
 40 Gold, Kate R        15 HS-MR                1:16.00    1:13.18        
                  35.19     1:13.18 (37.99)                                        
 41 Keane, MaryKate     16 PATS-MR              1:11.52    1:13.48        
                  35.29     1:13.48 (38.19)                                        
 42 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                1:10.00    1:13.71        
                  35.75     1:13.71 (37.96)                                        
 43 Kumaran, Maya L     16 PATS-MR              1:13.53    1:13.93        
                  36.05     1:13.93 (37.88)                                        
 44 Levine, Corie T     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.99    1:14.53        
                  36.17     1:14.53 (38.36)                                        
 45 Rota, Amanda P      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.66    1:15.67        
                  36.87     1:15.67 (38.80)                                        
 46 Jacobson, Chloe M   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.45    1:15.70        
                  36.84     1:15.70 (38.86)                                        
 47 Hamilton, Sophie J  15 SSL-MR               1:17.95    1:16.34        
                  36.77     1:16.34 (39.57)                                        
 48 Gonzalez, Mirna G   15 APEX-MR              1:22.73    1:16.44        
                  37.03     1:16.44 (39.41)                                        
 49 Holan, Sarah        15 PATS-MR              1:15.70    1:16.83        
                  37.44     1:16.83 (39.39)                                        
 50 Salameh, Nadine L   15 PATS-MR              1:16.43    1:17.37        
                  37.65     1:17.37 (39.72)                                        
 51 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              1:17.66    1:19.70        
                  39.00     1:19.70 (40.70)                                        
 52 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              1:23.08    1:23.02        
                  40.80     1:23.02 (42.22)                                        
 53 Leonard, Caitlin M  15 APEX-MR              1:31.04    1:23.93        
 -- Wong, Isabelle      16 GATE-MR              1:23.24         NS        
 -- Sullivan, Caroline  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.93         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.09  SECT
              2:15.09  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:20.99  JO
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.77    2:09.00 SECT    20  
                  30.67     1:03.14 (32.47)     1:35.95 (32.81)     2:09.00 (33.05)
  2 Arenz, Kitty I      18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.47    2:12.29 METS    17  
                  31.63     1:05.08 (33.45)     1:39.04 (33.96)     2:12.29 (33.25)
  3 Housman, Emma Grac  18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.43    2:14.04 METS    16  
                  32.22     1:06.27 (34.05)     1:40.17 (33.90)     2:14.04 (33.87)
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.86    2:15.68 ZQ      15  
                  32.55     1:06.42 (33.87)     1:41.38 (34.96)     2:15.68 (34.30)
  5 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              2:10.02    2:18.16 ZQ      14  
                  31.28     1:05.87 (34.59)     1:42.05 (36.18)     2:18.16 (36.11)
  6 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.83    2:21.77 SILV    13  
                  33.74     1:09.43 (35.69)     1:45.64 (36.21)     2:21.77 (36.13)
  7 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.16    2:23.53 SILV    12  
                  33.49     1:09.30 (35.81)     1:46.27 (36.97)     2:23.53 (37.26)
  8 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              2:20.57    2:24.17 SILV    11  
                  34.11     1:10.64 (36.53)     1:47.41 (36.77)     2:24.17 (36.76)
  9 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.45    2:27.79 SILV     9  
                  33.59     1:10.80 (37.21)     1:49.59 (38.79)     2:27.79 (38.20)
 10 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.05    2:29.20 SILV     7  
                  35.61     1:13.00 (37.39)     1:51.87 (38.87)     2:29.20 (37.33)
 11 Scanlon, Madison A  17 SSL-MR               2:26.56    2:29.74          6  
                  36.26     1:13.76 (37.50)     1:52.07 (38.31)     2:29.74 (37.67)
 12 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              2:21.73    2:30.13          5  
                  35.78     1:13.23 (37.45)     1:52.17 (38.94)     2:30.13 (37.96)
 13 Burke, Alyssa       16 SSL-MR               2:30.10    2:35.37          4  
                  36.55     1:15.55 (39.00)     1:55.45 (39.90)     2:35.37 (39.92)
 14 Potenza, Giovanna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.53    2:36.65          3  
                  37.24     1:16.85 (39.61)     1:57.18 (40.33)     2:36.65 (39.47)
 15 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               2:41.60    2:37.61          2  
                  37.92     1:18.20 (40.28)     1:58.82 (40.62)     2:37.61 (38.79)
 16 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.44    2:38.39          1  
                  35.81     1:15.88 (40.07)     1:57.05 (41.17)     2:38.39 (41.34)
 17 Rhodes, Maggie M    16 SSL-MR               2:31.79    2:39.99        
                  37.67     1:18.33 (40.66)     1:59.75 (41.42)     2:39.99 (40.24)
 18 Levine, Corie T     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.46    2:41.47        
                  38.65     1:19.67 (41.02)     2:00.86 (41.19)     2:41.47 (40.61)
 19 Buckhout, Jalen E   17 PATS-MR              2:43.87    2:42.10        
                  37.40     1:18.09 (40.69)     2:00.03 (41.94)     2:42.10 (42.07)
 20 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.81    2:42.57        
                  35.82     1:16.73 (40.91)     1:59.89 (43.16)     2:42.57 (42.68)
 21 Holan, Sarah        15 PATS-MR              2:42.85    2:47.02        
                  39.41     1:21.40 (41.99)     2:04.33 (42.93)     2:47.02 (42.69)
 22 Murphy, Morgan J    15 PATS-MR              3:02.27    2:51.60        
                  41.23     1:24.39 (43.16)     2:08.56 (44.17)     2:51.60 (43.04)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  SECT
              1:12.09  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.73    1:11.81 METS    20  
                  33.80     1:11.81 (38.01)                                        
  2 Rutkoske, Addy      16 PATS-MR              1:08.73    1:12.51 ZQ      17  
                  34.87     1:12.51 (37.64)                                        
  3 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              1:13.70    1:12.55 ZQ      16  
                  34.97     1:12.55 (37.58)                                        
  4 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.04    1:14.14 JO      15  
                  35.04     1:14.14 (39.10)                                        
  5 Hellman, Rachel E   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.65    1:14.21 JO      14  
                  35.03     1:14.21 (39.18)                                        
  6 Kuhn, Abby C        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.39    1:14.57 JO      13  
                  35.19     1:14.57 (39.38)                                        
  7 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:14.21    1:15.64 SILV    12  
                  35.64     1:15.64 (40.00)                                        
  8 Palikuca, Emmanuel  16 PATS-MR              1:11.12    1:15.90 SILV    11  
                  35.62     1:15.90 (40.28)                                        
  9 Boddie, Erin E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.76    1:17.30 SILV     9  
                  36.69     1:17.30 (40.61)                                        
 10 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.61    1:17.31 SILV     7  
                  36.21     1:17.31 (41.10)                                        
 11 Fung, Amanda M      16 PATS-MR              1:12.86    1:18.22 SILV     6  
                  37.31     1:18.22 (40.91)                                        
 12 Scanlon, Madison A  17 SSL-MR               1:17.66    1:18.53 SILV     5  
                  37.34     1:18.53 (41.19)                                        
 13 Parish, Emily R     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.37    1:19.45 SILV     4  
                  36.87     1:19.45 (42.58)                                        
 14 Rota, Kimberly A    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.07    1:19.70 SILV     3  
                  38.20     1:19.70 (41.50)                                        
 15 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              1:19.36    1:19.73 SILV     2  
                  37.46     1:19.73 (42.27)                                        
 16 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               1:18.61    1:19.84 SILV     1  
                  37.82     1:19.84 (42.02)                                        
 17 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.99    1:20.31 SILV   
                  37.94     1:20.31 (42.37)                                        
 18 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               1:16.35    1:21.49        
                  38.03     1:21.49 (43.46)                                        
 19 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              1:18.14    1:22.27        
                  39.64     1:22.27 (42.63)                                        
 20 Rota, Amanda P      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:22.87        
                  38.82     1:22.87 (44.05)                                        
 21 Kumaran, Maya L     16 PATS-MR              1:22.92    1:23.77        
                  39.95     1:23.77 (43.82)                                        
 22 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              1:24.54    1:24.15        
                  39.85     1:24.15 (44.30)                                        
 23 Holan, Sarah        15 PATS-MR              1:23.70    1:24.49        
                  40.93     1:24.49 (43.56)                                        
 24 Yates, Madison D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.10    1:27.01        
                  41.62     1:27.01 (45.39)                                        
 25 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              1:27.59    1:27.21        
                  41.91     1:27.21 (45.30)                                        
 26 Guglielmo, Kasey E  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.41    1:27.66        
                  42.51     1:27.66 (45.15)                                        
 27 Salameh, Nadine L   15 PATS-MR              1:26.96    1:28.56        
                  42.35     1:28.56 (46.21)                                        
 28 Stein, Kimmy A      17 SSL-MR               1:25.71    1:29.10        
                  41.80     1:29.10 (47.30)                                        
 29 Murphy, Morgan J    15 PATS-MR              1:32.02    1:30.49        
                  43.49     1:30.49 (47.00)                                        
 30 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              1:49.59    1:31.90        
                  44.01     1:31.90 (47.89)                                        
 31 Hamilton, Sophie J  15 SSL-MR               1:36.73    1:34.94        
                  44.95     1:34.94 (49.99)                                        
 -- Stowell, Aubrey A   15 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  46.98          DQ (50.47)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SECT
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Isabella C  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.90    2:31.69 METS    20  
                  34.55     1:12.86 (38.31)     1:53.11 (40.25)     2:31.69 (38.58)
  2 Rutkoske, Addy      16 PATS-MR              2:31.33    2:35.95 METS    17  
                  35.66     1:15.47 (39.81)     1:55.71 (40.24)     2:35.95 (40.24)
  3 Silverman, Erica A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.50    2:37.50 ZQ      16  
                  35.33     1:14.96 (39.63)     1:55.96 (41.00)     2:37.50 (41.54)
  4 Hellman, Rachel E   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.33    2:37.83 ZQ      15  
                  36.27     1:16.21 (39.94)     1:56.98 (40.77)     2:37.83 (40.85)
  5 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.01    2:40.69 JO      14  
                  36.50     1:17.03 (40.53)     1:58.32 (41.29)     2:40.69 (42.37)
  6 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              2:41.89    2:42.73 JO      13  
                  37.48     1:19.11 (41.63)     2:01.31 (42.20)     2:42.73 (41.42)
  7 Fung, Amanda M      16 PATS-MR              2:37.90    2:44.46 SILV    12  
                  37.18     1:18.55 (41.37)     2:01.06 (42.51)     2:44.46 (43.40)
  8 Boddie, Erin E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.40    2:44.62 SILV    11  
                  36.46     1:18.29 (41.83)     2:01.21 (42.92)     2:44.62 (43.41)
  9 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.94    2:48.08 SILV     9  
                  39.06     1:22.14 (43.08)     2:05.32 (43.18)     2:48.08 (42.76)
 10 Scanlon, Madison A  17 SSL-MR               2:47.02    2:49.66 SILV     7  
                  38.36     1:21.05 (42.69)     2:05.05 (44.00)     2:49.66 (44.61)
 11 Portch, Betsy D     17 PATS-MR              2:44.95    2:51.95          6  
                  40.09     1:23.83 (43.74)     2:08.87 (45.04)     2:51.95 (43.08)
 12 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.52    2:52.16          5  
                  39.79     1:23.15 (43.36)     2:08.30 (45.15)     2:52.16 (43.86)
 13 Rota, Kimberly A    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.50    2:54.43          4  
                  40.16     1:24.77 (44.61)     2:11.06 (46.29)     2:54.43 (43.37)
 14 Wong, Isabelle      16 GATE-MR              2:48.71    2:54.95          3  
                  37.85     1:20.98 (43.13)     2:07.33 (46.35)     2:54.95 (47.62)
 15 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               2:57.33    2:55.18          2  
                  38.56     1:23.21 (44.65)     2:09.38 (46.17)     2:55.18 (45.80)
 16 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:46.00    2:55.38          1  
                  38.18     1:22.59 (44.41)     2:08.78 (46.19)     2:55.38 (46.60)
 17 Holan, Sarah        15 PATS-MR              2:58.97    2:57.08        
                  40.47     1:26.40 (45.93)     2:11.39 (44.99)     2:57.08 (45.69)
 18 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR            2:57.26    2:57.29        
                  36.83     1:22.06 (45.23)     2:09.59 (47.53)     2:57.29 (47.70)
 19 Rota, Amanda P      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.20    3:01.23        
                  39.50     1:24.67 (45.17)     2:13.50 (48.83)     3:01.23 (47.73)
 20 Salameh, Nadine L   15 PATS-MR              3:08.60    3:03.67        
                  41.54     1:28.01 (46.47)     2:16.01 (48.00)     3:03.67 (47.66)
 21 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              3:04.58    3:04.79        
                  42.37     1:29.40 (47.03)     2:17.01 (47.61)     3:04.79 (47.78)
 22 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              2:56.72    3:05.69        
                  43.34     1:30.71 (47.37)     2:18.71 (48.00)     3:05.69 (46.98)
 23 Hamilton, Sophie J  15 SSL-MR               3:26.97    3:19.28        
                  44.81     1:35.14 (50.33)     2:27.26 (52.12)     3:19.28 (52.02)
 24 Leonard, Caitlin M  15 APEX-MR              3:36.45    3:20.31        
                  41.93     1:30.15 (48.22)     2:25.35 (55.20)     3:20.31 (54.96)
 -- Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.85         NS        
 -- Jacobson, Chloe M   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.05         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SECT
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Conway, Megan F           15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:34.64 METS   
                  35.26     1:14.54 (39.28)     1:54.44 (39.90)     2:34.64 (40.20)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.59  SECT
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.29      59.71 METS    20  
                  28.25       59.71 (31.46)                                        
  2 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:00.10    1:02.14 ZQ      17  
                  29.28     1:02.14 (32.86)                                        
  3 Dubin, Maria V      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.58    1:02.20 ZQ      16  
                  29.31     1:02.20 (32.89)                                        
  4 Hadley, Emma B      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.30    1:02.75 ZQ      15  
                  29.72     1:02.75 (33.03)                                        
  5 Weiner, Isabella C  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.05    1:02.79 ZQ      14  
                  30.16     1:02.79 (32.63)                                        
  6 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.80    1:03.72 ZQ      13  
                  30.32     1:03.72 (33.40)                                        
  7 Wang, Carol         15 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:04.75 JO      12  
                  30.46     1:04.75 (34.29)                                        
  8 Karle, Katherine E  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.87    1:05.51 SILV    11  
                  31.05     1:05.51 (34.46)                                        
  9 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.34    1:06.01 SILV     9  
                  31.34     1:06.01 (34.67)                                        
 10 Arenz, Kitty I      18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.74    1:06.35 SILV     7  
                  30.72     1:06.35 (35.63)                                        
 11 Sawkins, Emma E     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.87    1:06.54 SILV     6  
                  31.21     1:06.54 (35.33)                                        
 12 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               1:05.85    1:06.81 SILV     5  
                  30.84     1:06.81 (35.97)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Kassey    16 PATS-MR              1:03.07    1:06.87 SILV     4  
                  31.14     1:06.87 (35.73)                                        
 14 Fitzsimmons, Mary   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.78    1:07.11 SILV     3  
                  31.96     1:07.11 (35.15)                                        
 15 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              1:06.83    1:07.83 SILV     2  
                  31.53     1:07.83 (36.30)                                        
 16 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              1:06.84    1:07.88 SILV     1  
                  30.81     1:07.88 (37.07)                                        
 17 Scanlon, Madison A  17 SSL-MR               1:06.43    1:08.64 SILV   
                  32.75     1:08.64 (35.89)                                        
 18 Housman, Emma Grac  18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.15    1:09.06 SILV   
                  32.04     1:09.06 (37.02)                                        
 19 Hafez, Liela A      15 HS-MR                1:06.00    1:09.15 SILV   
                  32.31     1:09.15 (36.84)                                        
 20 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              1:05.71    1:09.32 SILV   
                  31.41     1:09.32 (37.91)                                        
 21 Stein, Kimmy A      17 SSL-MR               1:00.52    1:09.38 SILV   
                  32.02     1:09.38 (37.36)                                        
 22 Boddie, Erin E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.22    1:09.49 SILV   
                  32.22     1:09.49 (37.27)                                        
 22 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              1:04.51    1:09.49 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.49 (36.39)                                        
 24 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               1:07.21    1:11.37        
                  33.06     1:11.37 (38.31)                                        
 25 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.09    1:11.64        
                  33.20     1:11.64 (38.44)                                        
 26 Shen, Karen         17 NYSA-MR              1:07.05    1:11.65        
                  33.06     1:11.65 (38.59)                                        
 27 Levine, Corie T     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.45    1:11.74        
                  32.37     1:11.74 (39.37)                                        
 28 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               1:12.72    1:11.98        
                  33.37     1:11.98 (38.61)                                        
 29 Rota, Kimberly A    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.77    1:12.86        
                  34.90     1:12.86 (37.96)                                        
 30 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                1:07.50    1:12.93        
                  33.24     1:12.93 (39.69)                                        
 31 Rota, Amanda P      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.99    1:13.33        
                  32.77     1:13.33 (40.56)                                        
 32 Keane, MaryKate     16 PATS-MR              1:24.10    1:13.93        
                  34.23     1:13.93 (39.70)                                        
 33 Yates, Madison D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.69    1:14.19        
                  34.79     1:14.19 (39.40)                                        
 34 Potenza, Giovanna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.31    1:16.08        
                  35.76     1:16.08 (40.32)                                        
 35 Burke, Alyssa       16 SSL-MR               1:14.48    1:16.71        
                  34.71     1:16.71 (42.00)                                        
 36 Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.45    1:19.79        
                  35.79     1:19.79 (44.00)                                        
 37 Gonzalez, Mirna G   15 APEX-MR              1:16.81    1:22.09        
                  36.70     1:22.09 (45.39)                                        
 -- Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              1:18.63         DQ        
      False start
                  36.51          DQ (40.58)                                        
 -- Reilly, Rosie B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.33         NS        
 -- Jacobson, Chloe M   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.66         NS        
 -- Sullivan, Caroline  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.69         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SECT
              2:18.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  JO
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.16    2:11.62 SECT    20  
                  28.88     1:01.94 (33.06)     1:36.30 (34.36)     2:11.62 (35.32)
  2 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              2:19.73    2:17.89 METS    17  
                  31.25     1:06.24 (34.99)     1:41.74 (35.50)     2:17.89 (36.15)
  3 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              2:33.40    2:35.37         16  
                  32.94     1:11.15 (38.21)     1:52.56 (41.41)     2:35.37 (42.81)
  4 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               2:41.59    2:46.32         15  
                  34.70     1:16.94 (42.24)     2:02.14 (45.20)     2:46.32 (44.18)
  5 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               2:39.26    2:47.72         14  
                  37.03     1:18.79 (41.76)     2:04.27 (45.48)     2:47.72 (43.45)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SECT
              2:15.99  METS
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:22.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.32    2:15.83 METS    20  
                  29.29     1:01.91 (32.62)     1:43.37 (41.46)     2:15.83 (32.46)
  2 Sawkins, Emma E     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.23    2:16.94 ZQ      17  
                  30.45     1:04.32 (33.87)     1:46.40 (42.08)     2:16.94 (30.54)
  3 Housman, Emma Grac  18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.61    2:17.90 ZQ      16  
                  31.57     1:05.16 (33.59)     1:46.99 (41.83)     2:17.90 (30.91)
  4 Arenz, Kitty I      18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.24    2:21.57 SILV    15  
                  30.48     1:05.04 (34.56)     1:48.70 (43.66)     2:21.57 (32.87)
  5 Hellman, Rachel E   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.76    2:23.27         14  
                  31.46     1:09.63 (38.17)     1:50.26 (40.63)     2:23.27 (33.01)
  6 Rutkoske, Addy      16 PATS-MR              2:17.98    2:23.97         13  
                  31.73     1:09.81 (38.08)     1:50.18 (40.37)     2:23.97 (33.79)
  7 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.61    2:24.84         12  
                  31.98     1:08.12 (36.14)     1:52.11 (43.99)     2:24.84 (32.73)
  8 Fitzsimmons, Mary   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.20    2:25.00         11  
                  32.02     1:07.36 (35.34)     1:52.03 (44.67)     2:25.00 (32.97)
  9 Pagano, Megan A     17 PATS-MR              2:16.89    2:25.87          9  
                  31.32     1:06.65 (35.33)     1:51.66 (45.01)     2:25.87 (34.21)
 10 Boddie, Erin E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.53    2:26.48          7  
                  32.28     1:10.55 (38.27)     1:52.24 (41.69)     2:26.48 (34.24)
 11 Cho, Jessica J      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.67    2:27.71          6  
                  32.03     1:11.68 (39.65)     1:53.03 (41.35)     2:27.71 (34.68)
 12 Desiderio, Anna N   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.76    2:28.10          5  
                  32.31     1:09.64 (37.33)     1:54.30 (44.66)     2:28.10 (33.80)
 13 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               2:20.16    2:28.50          4  
                  31.10     1:08.48 (37.38)     1:53.29 (44.81)     2:28.50 (35.21)
 14 Palikuca, Emmanuel  16 PATS-MR              2:24.41    2:29.95          3  
                  32.23     1:10.51 (38.28)     1:53.70 (43.19)     2:29.95 (36.25)
 15 Buitekant, Emily E  15 PATS-MR              2:28.98    2:31.93          2  
                  32.90     1:11.07 (38.17)     1:57.18 (46.11)     2:31.93 (34.75)
 16 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              2:29.59    2:33.46          1  
                  34.50     1:12.04 (37.54)     1:58.41 (46.37)     2:33.46 (35.05)
 17 Yates, Madison D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.78    2:33.89        
                  34.53     1:11.81 (37.28)     1:59.61 (47.80)     2:33.89 (34.28)
 18 Rota, Kimberly A    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.03    2:34.23        
                  34.00     1:15.03 (41.03)     1:59.88 (44.85)     2:34.23 (34.35)
 19 Fung, Amanda M      16 PATS-MR              2:24.81    2:34.55        
                  35.21     1:15.48 (40.27)     1:57.94 (42.46)     2:34.55 (36.61)
 20 Rota, Amanda P      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.70    2:34.60        
                  32.44     1:12.69 (40.25)     1:58.05 (45.36)     2:34.60 (36.55)
 21 Burke, Alyssa       16 SSL-MR               2:31.55    2:34.86        
                  33.20     1:12.16 (38.96)     1:59.27 (47.11)     2:34.86 (35.59)
 22 Parish, Emily R     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.12    2:37.71        
                  33.13     1:14.66 (41.53)     1:59.62 (44.96)     2:37.71 (38.09)
 23 Stein, Kimmy A      17 SSL-MR               2:27.44    2:39.54        
                  32.81     1:14.21 (41.40)     2:01.91 (47.70)     2:39.54 (37.63)
 24 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               2:24.58    2:39.57        
                  34.58     1:14.42 (39.84)     2:03.41 (48.99)     2:39.57 (36.16)
 25 Levine, Corie T     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.51    2:39.89        
                  33.16     1:14.68 (41.52)     2:02.81 (48.13)     2:39.89 (37.08)
 26 Kumaran, Maya L     16 PATS-MR              2:40.60    2:41.36        
                  34.13     1:14.95 (40.82)     2:04.72 (49.77)     2:41.36 (36.64)
 27 Potenza, Giovanna   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.44    2:42.21        
                  34.90     1:14.75 (39.85)     2:05.79 (51.04)     2:42.21 (36.42)
 28 Buckhout, Jalen E   17 PATS-MR              2:39.41    2:43.41        
                  35.31     1:16.74 (41.43)     2:08.48 (51.74)     2:43.41 (34.93)
 29 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              2:46.24    2:45.10        
                  38.23     1:20.43 (42.20)     2:05.81 (45.38)     2:45.10 (39.29)
 30 Rhodes, Maggie M    16 SSL-MR               2:47.79    2:51.54        
                  39.97     1:19.49 (39.52)     2:12.38 (52.89)     2:51.54 (39.16)
 31 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              3:02.65    2:56.70        
                  40.21     1:26.08 (45.87)     2:15.77 (49.69)     2:56.70 (40.93)
 -- Ellis, Rebecca E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  34.54     1:14.03 (39.49)     2:01.74 (47.71)          DQ (35.72)
 -- Salameh, Nadine L   15 PATS-MR              2:39.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  36.81     1:17.23 (40.42)     2:04.25 (47.02)          DQ (36.99)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  SECT
              4:47.49  METS
              4:50.99  ZQ
              4:59.99  JO
              5:04.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Isabella C  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:42.37    4:49.41 ZQ      20  
                  30.83     1:05.14 (34.31)     1:42.81 (37.67)     2:21.01 (38.20)
        3:02.57 (41.56)     3:44.59 (42.02)     4:17.67 (33.08)     4:49.41 (31.74)
  2 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              5:30.07    5:29.82         17  
                  35.56     1:19.23 (43.67)     1:59.87 (40.64)     2:39.69 (39.82)
        3:27.47 (47.78)     4:16.16 (48.69)     4:53.91 (37.75)     5:29.82 (35.91)
  3 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                5:35.00    5:38.25         16  
                  36.56     1:20.91 (44.35)     2:02.10 (41.19)     2:42.76 (40.66)
        3:32.11 (49.35)     4:22.19 (50.08)     5:00.19 (38.00)     5:38.25 (38.06)
 -- McBrinn, Lauren R   15 NYSA-MR              7:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  8&U ZQ
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR                34.79      37.40         20  
  2 Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR              40.39      42.09         17  
  3 Quiros, Martin       6 SPAR-MR                48.55      49.01         16  
  4 Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR               1:02.96      50.69         15  
  5 Borak, Max E         8 APEX-MR                59.75      56.52         14  
  6 King, Jaseth K       8 SSL-MR                 53.50      57.92         13  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  8&U ZQ
              1:11.59  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR              1:22.49    1:16.24 SILV    20  
                  36.45     1:16.24 (39.79)                                        
  2 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR              1:22.36    1:21.22         17  
                  39.55     1:21.22 (41.67)                                        
  3 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:26.74         16  
                  40.14     1:26.74 (46.60)                                        
  4 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:27.14         15  
                  41.21     1:27.14 (45.93)                                        
  5 Quiros, Martin       6 SPAR-MR              2:17.88    1:49.56         14  
                  52.06     1:49.56 (57.50)                                        
  6 Weisburg, Alexande   8 APEX-MR              1:42.65    1:52.08         13  
                  52.75     1:52.08 (59.33)                                        
  7 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR              1:51.90    1:52.54         12  
                  52.38   1:52.54 (1:00.16)                                        
  8 Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR               1:59.16    1:53.35         11  
                  52.87   1:53.35 (1:00.48)                                        
  9 Pena, Aidan J        7 APEX-MR              2:03.16    2:01.34          9  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR                40.80      40.06 SILV    20  
  2 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                43.94      42.49 SILV    17  
  3 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                  42.00      43.35         16  
  4 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                  47.03      48.61         15  
  5 Quiros, Martin       6 SPAR-MR                52.12      53.21         14  
  6 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR                59.48      55.04         13  
  7 Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR               1:01.24      56.77         12  
  8 Weisburg, Alexande   8 APEX-MR                59.62      56.79         11  
 -- Pena, Aidan J        7 APEX-MR              1:15.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  8&U ZQ
              1:22.19  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR              1:30.71    1:30.65 SILV    20  
                  44.70     1:30.65 (45.95)                                        
  2 Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR            1:39.71    1:36.15 SILV    17  
                  46.16     1:36.15 (49.99)                                        
  3 Borak, Max E         8 APEX-MR              2:27.84    2:04.34         16  
                  56.45   2:04.34 (1:07.89)                                        
  4 King, Jaseth K       8 SSL-MR               2:17.78    2:14.48         15  
                1:05.89   2:14.48 (1:08.59)                                        
 -- Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR               2:23.15         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZQ
                43.49  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR                48.39      48.49 SILV    20  
  2 Quiros, Martin       6 SPAR-MR              1:11.68    1:02.72         17  
  3 Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR            1:01.43    1:05.85         16  
 -- King, Jaseth K       8 SSL-MR               1:28.35         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  8&U ZQ
              1:34.59  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR              1:52.47    1:48.32 SILV    20  
                  55.42     1:48.32 (52.90)                                        
 -- Weisburg, Alexande   8 APEX-MR              2:15.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.11        DQ (1:04.32)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Ben G        8 PATS-MR                41.83      43.67 SILV    20  
  2 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                  50.00      45.94         17  
  3 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                  44.00      46.80         16  
 -- Quiros, Martin       6 SPAR-MR              1:12.32         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR              1:10.59         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              30.17      30.16 ZQ      20  
  2 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.16      30.64 ZQ      17  
  3 Roye, Erick B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.23      30.72 ZQ      16  
  4 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                31.06      30.92 ZQ      15  
  5 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.88      32.13 SILV    14  
  6 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.92      32.92 SILV    13  
  7 Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR                32.90      33.39 SILV    12  
  8 Pagel, Jack W       10 PATS-MR                36.75      33.60 SILV    11  
  9 Stern, Ben S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.88      33.96 SILV     9  
 10 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.41      34.74 SILV     7  
 11 Judson, Jack D       9 PATS-MR                35.25      35.17 SILV     6  
 12 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR                36.78      35.80          5  
 13 Puleo, Dirk M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.01      35.99          4  
 14 Desmaras, Juan Car   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.66      36.46          3  
 15 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR                 36.92      36.82          2  
 16 Cole, Harrison R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.69      36.89          1  
 17 Desmaras, Mariano    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.24      37.33        
 18 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.91      37.36        
 19 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.36      37.37        
 20 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                35.00      38.05        
 21 Gomez, Mathias      10 SPAR-MR                37.72      38.18        
 22 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR                40.13      39.85        
 23 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR                39.17      40.56        
 24 Ren, Matthew L       9 NYSA-MR                51.62      40.72        
 25 Ren, Dennis M        9 NYSA-MR                47.82      41.84        
 26 Burstein, Dillon S   9 SPAR-MR                41.85      42.42        
 27 DeLuca, Christian    9 PATS-MR                44.05      45.07        
 28 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR                45.03      45.89        
 29 King, Elijon J      10 SSL-MR                 44.78      46.10        
 30 Krachy IV, Charlie  10 PATS-MR                43.12      46.25        
 31 Ardito, Gabriel      9 SPAR-MR                42.73      46.57        
 32 Assad, Michael R     9 SSL-MR                 50.88      51.46        
 33 Yakubov, Sam        10 GATE-MR                   NT      53.05        
 34 Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               1:00.17      56.90        
 35 Schlissel, Zach D    9 SSL-MR                 48.71      56.96        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      30.08 ZQ     
  2 Patel, Kush A             10 HVD-MR                    NT      30.86 ZQ     
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:27.21        
                  40.81     1:27.21 (46.40)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.59  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:10.41    1:06.20 ZQ      20  
                  31.02     1:06.20 (35.18)                                        
  2 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:07.82    1:06.82 ZQ      17  
                  32.64     1:06.82 (34.18)                                        
  3 Patel, Kush A       10 HVD-MR               1:03.58    1:06.96 ZQ      16  
                  31.55     1:06.96 (35.41)                                        
  4 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                1:07.00    1:08.87 ZQ      15  
                  32.22     1:08.87 (36.65)                                        
  5 Roye, Erick B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.60    1:10.53 JO      14  
                  33.28     1:10.53 (37.25)                                        
  6 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.36    1:14.19 SILV    13  
                  34.55     1:14.19 (39.64)                                        
  7 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:13.01    1:14.51 SILV    12  
                  34.59     1:14.51 (39.92)                                        
  8 Pagel, Jack W       10 PATS-MR              1:18.83    1:14.77 SILV    11  
                  35.72     1:14.77 (39.05)                                        
  9 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                1:17.00    1:16.45 SILV     9  
                  36.63     1:16.45 (39.82)                                        
 10 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                1:18.00    1:17.07 SILV     7  
                  36.22     1:17.07 (40.85)                                        
 11 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR              1:17.21    1:17.93 SILV     6  
                  37.48     1:17.93 (40.45)                                        
 12 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.72    1:20.28          5  
                  37.97     1:20.28 (42.31)                                        
 13 Puleo, Dirk M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.97    1:21.29          4  
                  37.22     1:21.29 (44.07)                                        
 14 Desmaras, Mariano    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.22    1:21.41          3  
                  39.63     1:21.41 (41.78)                                        
 15 Stern, Ben S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.32    1:21.76          2  
                  37.75     1:21.76 (44.01)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR            1:20.42    1:22.14          1  
                  38.54     1:22.14 (43.60)                                        
 17 Desmaras, Juan Car   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.58    1:22.93        
                  40.06     1:22.93 (42.87)                                        
 18 Hu, Kevin            9 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:23.39        
                  41.62     1:23.39 (41.77)                                        
 19 Judson, Jack D       9 PATS-MR              1:20.27    1:24.23        
                  40.78     1:24.23 (43.45)                                        
 20 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                1:23.00    1:26.11        
 21 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:26.42        
                  41.08     1:26.42 (45.34)                                        
 22 Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:27.22        
                  43.49     1:27.22 (43.73)                                        
 23 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              1:27.63    1:27.81        
                  42.82     1:27.81 (44.99)                                        
 24 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR              1:27.69    1:28.27        
                  41.67     1:28.27 (46.60)                                        
 25 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:28.46        
                  39.08     1:28.46 (49.38)                                        
 26 Burstein, Dillon S   9 SPAR-MR              1:43.68    1:29.10        
                  41.16     1:29.10 (47.94)                                        
 27 Chang, William       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:32.39        
                  44.26     1:32.39 (48.13)                                        
 28 Bushati, Andi        9 APEX-MR              1:25.49    1:35.26        
                  43.45     1:35.26 (51.81)                                        
 29 Pena, Becquer D     10 APEX-MR              1:40.13    1:37.03        
                  46.37     1:37.03 (50.66)                                        
 30 Gutierrez, Demetri   9 SPAR-MR              1:46.90    1:37.74        
                  47.23     1:37.74 (50.51)                                        
 31 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR              1:41.17    1:40.28        
                  46.70     1:40.28 (53.58)                                        
 32 Wang, Darren         9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.72        
                  51.98     1:48.72 (56.74)                                        
 33 Assad, Michael R     9 SSL-MR               1:59.74    1:52.69        
                  51.49   1:52.69 (1:01.20)                                        
 34 Yakubov, Sam        10 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:54.19        
                  52.73   1:54.19 (1:01.46)                                        
 35 Schlissel, Zach D    9 SSL-MR               2:05.02    2:03.77        
                  57.51   2:03.77 (1:06.26)                                        
 36 Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               2:12.90    2:06.70        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.50    2:21.30 ZQ      20  
                  31.55     1:06.92 (35.37)     1:45.06 (38.14)     2:21.30 (36.24)
  2 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              2:25.19    2:25.59 ZQ      17  
                  32.67     1:10.22 (37.55)     1:49.52 (39.30)     2:25.59 (36.07)
  3 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              2:28.02    2:28.18 JO      16  
                  33.81     1:10.84 (37.03)     1:49.94 (39.10)     2:28.18 (38.24)
  4 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.37    2:30.91 JO      15  
                  34.12     1:13.19 (39.07)     1:53.91 (40.72)     2:30.91 (37.00)
  5 Roye, Erick B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.52    2:34.47 SILV    14  
                  34.55     1:13.86 (39.31)     1:54.90 (41.04)     2:34.47 (39.57)
  6 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.66    2:38.49 SILV    13  
                  35.11     1:15.71 (40.60)     1:57.31 (41.60)     2:38.49 (41.18)
  7 Pagel, Jack W       10 PATS-MR              3:01.73    2:44.45 SILV    12  
                  37.24     1:18.77 (41.53)     2:02.65 (43.88)     2:44.45 (41.80)
  8 Stern, Ben S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.26    2:58.32         11  
                  40.25     1:27.48 (47.23)     2:14.41 (46.93)     2:58.32 (43.91)
  9 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR            3:00.38    2:58.75          9  
                  40.83     1:25.91 (45.08)     2:13.98 (48.07)     2:58.75 (44.77)
 10 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.37    2:59.73          7  
                  40.17     1:27.14 (46.97)     2:14.21 (47.07)     2:59.73 (45.52)
 11 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR               3:13.87    3:03.26          6  
                  39.48     1:26.88 (47.40)     2:15.54 (48.66)     3:03.26 (47.72)
 12 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR              3:16.30    3:09.88          5  
                  43.43     1:31.29 (47.86)     2:20.82 (49.53)     3:09.88 (49.06)
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  JO
              6:27.99  ZQ
              6:44.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              6:35.37    6:30.66 SILV    20  
                  33.54     1:13.01 (39.47)     1:53.22 (40.21)     2:34.73 (41.51)
        3:13.27 (38.54)     3:53.97 (40.70)     4:33.44 (39.47)     5:13.61 (40.17)
        5:54.71 (41.10)     6:30.66 (35.95)                                        
  2 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            6:31.91    6:49.10         17  
                  37.87     1:20.24 (42.37)     2:02.88 (42.64)     2:44.45 (41.57)
        3:26.44 (41.99)     4:08.66 (42.22)     4:49.55 (40.89)     5:30.75 (41.20)
        6:13.72 (42.97)     6:49.10 (35.38)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR                34.52      34.29 ZQ      20  
  2 Patel, Kush A       10 HVD-MR                 40.18      35.16 ZQ      17  
  3 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.74      35.90 ZQ      16  
  4 Roye, Erick B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.81      35.95 ZQ      15  
  5 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR                36.03      36.23 ZQ      14  
  6 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  35.57      36.81 JO      13  
  7 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                38.59      37.34 JO      12  
  8 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.03      37.96 SILV    11  
  9 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                  38.00      38.24 SILV     9  
 10 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.60      39.12 SILV     7  
 11 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.84      39.36 SILV     6  
 12 Judson, Jack D       9 PATS-MR                40.15      40.03 SILV     5  
 13 Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR                41.67      41.45 SILV     4  
 14 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR                40.00      41.55 SILV     3  
 15 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.69      41.58 SILV     2  
 16 Cole, Harrison R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.63      41.91 SILV     1  
 17 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR                 42.00      43.37        
 18 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                  40.04      43.38        
 19 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR                43.41      43.39        
 20 Desmaras, Juan Car   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.23      44.01        
 21 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                  44.25      44.16        
 22 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR              44.84      44.26        
 23 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                45.00      45.11        
 24 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR                42.18      45.53        
 25 Hu, Kevin            9 HS-MR                  42.00      45.66        
 26 Puleo, Dirk M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.98      45.93        
 27 Gutierrez, Demetri   9 SPAR-MR                52.26      47.93        
 28 Burstein, Dillon S   9 SPAR-MR                47.57      47.96        
 29 Pena, Becquer D     10 APEX-MR                51.06      48.92        
 30 Assad, Michael R     9 SSL-MR                 53.66      51.06        
 31 Bushati, Andi        9 APEX-MR                48.20      51.27        
 32 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR                50.00      51.38        
 33 Wang, Darren         9 PATS-MR              1:06.96      54.08        
 -- Chang, William       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               1:05.85         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Pagel, Jack W       10 PATS-MR                43.85         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Schlissel, Zach D    9 SSL-MR               1:01.81         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Desmaras, Mariano    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.33         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      45.46        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B        10 HS-MR                     NT    1:21.11 JO     
                  38.18     1:21.11 (42.93)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:13.07    1:13.91 ZQ      20  
                  36.30     1:13.91 (37.61)                                        
  2 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:16.79    1:18.27 ZQ      17  
                  37.97     1:18.27 (40.30)                                        
  3 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:17.18    1:21.43 JO      16  
                  40.24     1:21.43 (41.19)                                        
  4 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:25.10    1:24.98 SILV    15  
                  40.95     1:24.98 (44.03)                                        
  5 Pagel, Jack W       10 PATS-MR              1:32.98    1:25.55 SILV    14  
                  42.03     1:25.55 (43.52)                                        
  6 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.88    1:26.94 SILV    13  
                  42.15     1:26.94 (44.79)                                        
  7 Judson, Jack D       9 PATS-MR              1:27.60    1:30.01 SILV    12  
                  43.76     1:30.01 (46.25)                                        
  8 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              1:27.82    1:31.63 SILV    11  
                  44.96     1:31.63 (46.67)                                        
  9 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR              1:29.00    1:31.70 SILV     9  
                  45.18     1:31.70 (46.52)                                        
 10 Horgan, Edward L    10 HVD-MR               1:16.35    1:32.33 SILV     7  
                  43.17     1:32.33 (49.16)                                        
 11 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:34.14 SILV     6  
                  45.28     1:34.14 (48.86)                                        
 12 Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR              1:38.96    1:34.73 SILV     5  
                  45.07     1:34.73 (49.66)                                        
 13 Gomez, Mathias      10 SPAR-MR              1:37.33    1:35.18 SILV     4  
                  46.73     1:35.18 (48.45)                                        
 14 Desmaras, Juan Car   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.16    1:35.59 SILV     3  
 15 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR              1:41.07    1:38.98          2  
                  47.18     1:38.98 (51.80)                                        
 16 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:39.67          1  
                  46.69     1:39.67 (52.98)                                        
 17 Burstein, Dillon S   9 SPAR-MR              2:08.63    1:48.62        
                  51.78     1:48.62 (56.84)                                        
 18 Ardito, Gabriel      9 SPAR-MR              2:05.56    1:52.55        
 19 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR              1:57.01    1:54.89        
                  55.07     1:54.89 (59.82)                                        
 20 Ren, Dennis M        9 NYSA-MR              2:01.64    1:55.41        
                  56.01     1:55.41 (59.40)                                        
 21 DeLuca, Christian    9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:05.17        
                  59.10   2:05.17 (1:06.07)                                        
 -- Schlissel, Zach D    9 SSL-MR               1:56.81         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:01.91        DQ (1:03.38)                                        
 -- Ren, Matthew L       9 NYSA-MR              2:01.57         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- King, Elijon J      10 SSL-MR               1:58.68         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Krachy IV, Charlie  10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.90          DQ (59.41)                                        
 -- Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               2:06.81         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:08.02        DQ (1:12.18)                                        
 -- Assad, Michael R     9 SSL-MR               1:59.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  57.92        DQ (1:03.15)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                39.88      38.74 ZQ      20  
  2 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.41      43.37 JO      17  
  3 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              43.34      43.39 JO      16  
  4 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.20      43.50 SILV    15  
  5 Roye, Erick B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.63      43.88 SILV    14  
  6 Cole, Harrison R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.33      44.25 SILV    13  
  7 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.78      44.40 SILV    12  
  8 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR                45.00      46.06 SILV    11  
  9 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                45.46      46.70 SILV     9  
 10 Stern, Ben S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.87      46.78 SILV     7  
 11 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR                 47.79      47.37 SILV     6  
 12 Pagel, Jack W       10 PATS-MR                52.99      47.70 SILV     5  
 13 Desmaras, Mariano    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.47      48.70          4  
 14 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR                49.60      49.17          3  
 15 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                50.00      49.96          2  
 16 Horgan, Edward L    10 HVD-MR                 53.01      50.60          1  
 17 Puleo, Dirk M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.07      50.83        
 18 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.84      51.18        
 19 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR                50.84      53.02        
 20 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.17      53.37        
 21 Burstein, Dillon S   9 SPAR-MR                55.27      54.54        
 22 Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR                58.23      56.00        
 23 Gomez, Mathias      10 SPAR-MR                54.98      56.51        
 24 DeLuca, Christian    9 PATS-MR              1:01.06      57.54        
 25 Ardito, Gabriel      9 SPAR-MR              1:08.48    1:06.09        
 26 Yakubov, Sam        10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:08.70        
 27 Assad, Michael R     9 SSL-MR               1:07.16    1:11.86        
 -- Judson, Jack D       9 PATS-MR                47.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               1:01.16         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Schlissel, Zach D    9 SSL-MR               1:06.16         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR                56.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Ren, Matthew L       9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Krachy IV, Charlie  10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ren, Dennis M        9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- King, Elijon J      10 SSL-MR                 58.48         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:34.59  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.85    1:25.23 ZQ      20  
                  39.96     1:25.23 (45.27)                                        
  2 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:28.31    1:29.42 ZQ      17  
                  41.19     1:29.42 (48.23)                                        
  3 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                1:34.00    1:34.08 JO      16  
                  45.18     1:34.08 (48.90)                                        
  4 Cole, Harrison R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.11    1:35.55 SILV    15  
                  45.60     1:35.55 (49.95)                                        
  5 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                1:34.00    1:36.60 SILV    14  
                  44.86     1:36.60 (51.74)                                        
  6 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.84    1:38.31 SILV    13  
                  46.39     1:38.31 (51.92)                                        
  7 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.04    1:39.06 SILV    12  
                  46.87     1:39.06 (52.19)                                        
  8 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:34.40    1:39.73 SILV    11  
                  48.30     1:39.73 (51.43)                                        
  9 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.13    1:39.85 SILV     9  
                  46.97     1:39.85 (52.88)                                        
 10 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.93    1:40.47 SILV     7  
                  48.35     1:40.47 (52.12)                                        
 11 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR              1:42.73    1:41.37 SILV     6  
                  48.86     1:41.37 (52.51)                                        
 12 Judson, Jack D       9 PATS-MR              1:41.29    1:44.85 SILV     5  
                  49.96     1:44.85 (54.89)                                        
 13 Chang, William       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.74    1:47.83 SILV     4  
                  53.31     1:47.83 (54.52)                                        
 14 Hu, Kevin            9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:49.84          3  
                  52.22     1:49.84 (57.62)                                        
 15 Zhang, David        10 GATE-MR              1:46.34    1:52.56          2  
                  54.00     1:52.56 (58.56)                                        
 16 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR              1:49.73    1:57.79          1  
                  57.24   1:57.79 (1:00.55)                                        
 17 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:59.19        
                  54.87   1:59.19 (1:04.32)                                        
 18 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR              2:05.00    2:15.95        
                1:06.36   2:15.95 (1:09.59)                                        
 19 Yakubov, Sam        10 GATE-MR              2:07.00    2:35.70        
                1:12.86   2:35.70 (1:22.84)                                        
 -- Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00         DQ        
      False start
                  58.47        DQ (1:01.95)                                        
 -- Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  53.46          DQ (58.27)                                        
 -- Goodman, Eric B      9 SSL-MR               2:10.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR                32.39      32.54 ZQ      20  
  2 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR                33.05      32.77 ZQ      17  
  3 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  35.00      33.79 ZQ      16  
  4 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                35.59      34.47 ZQ      15  
  5 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.92      35.14 JO      14  
  6 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.65      35.35 JO      13  
  7 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  36.47      35.59 JO      12  
  8 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                36.79      35.63 JO      11  
  9 Weiner, Joe L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.47      36.21 SILV     9  
 10 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                  37.00      36.69 SILV     7  
 11 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.77      37.30 SILV     6  
 12 Roye, Erick B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.33      38.69 SILV     5  
 13 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                  37.00      40.23 SILV     4  
 14 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                  36.00      41.05 SILV     3  
 15 Pagel, Jack W       10 PATS-MR                47.48      41.11 SILV     2  
 16 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR                43.00      42.11 SILV     1  
 17 Cole, Harrison R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.47      42.80 SILV   
 18 Judson, Jack D       9 PATS-MR                42.43      43.24 SILV   
 19 Stern, Ben S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.13      43.46 SILV   
 20 Bushati, Andi        9 APEX-MR                42.98      44.67        
 21 Puleo, Dirk M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.93      44.70        
 22 Lucchese, Felix B    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.24      44.87        
 23 Lee, Alton C        10 GATE-MR                46.00      44.98        
 24 Desmaras, Mariano    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.87      45.61        
 25 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.09      45.71        
 26 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                  46.89      47.66        
 27 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR                 46.22      47.91        
 28 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.29      48.15        
 29 Gutierrez, Demetri   9 SPAR-MR                53.73      48.71        
 30 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR                45.18      51.30        
 31 Desmaras, Juan Car   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.89      55.36        
 -- Burstein, Dillon S   9 SPAR-MR                50.81         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Morocho, Kelvin     10 GATE-MR                44.52         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Yakubov, Sam        10 GATE-MR              1:06.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:27.09  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:13.00    1:12.87 ZQ      20  
                  33.74     1:12.87 (39.13)                                        
  2 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:15.18    1:16.22 ZQ      17  
                  36.42     1:16.22 (39.80)                                        
  3 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:25.96    1:21.63 ZQ      16  
                  38.18     1:21.63 (43.45)                                        
  4 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.19    1:22.89 JO      15  
                  37.85     1:22.89 (45.04)                                        
  5 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR               1:50.80    1:45.72         14  
                  47.41     1:45.72 (58.31)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:32.24        
                  44.48     1:32.24 (47.76)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  JO
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              2:35.92    2:36.78 JO      20  
                  32.62     1:12.36 (39.74)     2:00.10 (47.74)     2:36.78 (36.68)
  2 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              2:47.55    2:46.22 SILV    17  
                  36.55     1:18.38 (41.83)     2:09.52 (51.14)     2:46.22 (36.70)
  3 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              3:02.11    2:48.49 SILV    16  
                  37.19     1:21.83 (44.64)     2:12.31 (50.48)     2:48.49 (36.18)
  4 Tuncoglu, Andre E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.08    2:49.61 SILV    15  
                  37.09     1:19.56 (42.47)     2:14.33 (54.77)     2:49.61 (35.28)
  5 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              2:47.90    2:50.27 SILV    14  
                  37.04     1:20.71 (43.67)     2:12.76 (52.05)     2:50.27 (37.51)
  6 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.86    2:57.74 SILV    13  
                  39.45     1:24.37 (44.92)     2:18.23 (53.86)     2:57.74 (39.51)
  7 Roye, Erick B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.47    2:58.61 SILV    12  
                  38.99     1:23.06 (44.07)     2:19.04 (55.98)     2:58.61 (39.57)
  8 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:01.01         11  
                  41.33     1:27.66 (46.33)     2:24.23 (56.57)     3:01.01 (36.78)
  9 Pagel, Jack W       10 PATS-MR                   NT    3:04.30          9  
                  42.80     1:27.56 (44.76)     2:22.44 (54.88)     3:04.30 (41.86)
 10 Stern, Ben S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.18    3:09.51          7  
                  43.32     1:34.71 (51.39)     2:29.45 (54.74)     3:09.51 (40.06)
 11 Hwang, Alex         10 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:10.95          6  
                                                    2:27.09 ( )     3:10.95 (43.86)
 12 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.81    3:12.93          5  
                  48.20     1:37.62 (49.42)     2:30.18 (52.56)     3:12.93 (42.75)
 13 Cole, Harrison R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.90    3:15.02          4  
                  44.27     1:32.16 (47.89)     2:29.80 (57.64)     3:15.02 (45.22)
 14 Desmaras, Mariano    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.56    3:17.54          3  
                  49.59     1:38.36 (48.77)     2:36.20 (57.84)     3:17.54 (41.34)
 15 Ma, Kevin W          9 PATS-MR                   NT    3:19.21          2  
                  48.76     1:37.36 (48.60)     2:34.12 (56.76)     3:19.21 (45.09)
 16 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.78    3:22.03          1  
                  50.55     1:40.78 (50.23)     2:40.31 (59.53)     3:22.03 (41.72)
 17 Desmaras, Juan Car   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:38.38    3:28.57        
                  54.81     1:45.81 (51.00)     2:45.70 (59.89)     3:28.57 (42.87)
 18 Puleo, Dirk M       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.38    3:33.45        
                  47.25     1:41.48 (54.23)   2:44.29 (1:02.81)     3:33.45 (49.16)
 
Boys 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              5:30.00    5:39.26         20  
                  37.72     1:19.19 (41.47)     2:02.59 (43.40)     2:44.09 (41.50)
        3:33.46 (49.37)     4:21.55 (48.09)     5:00.60 (39.05)     5:39.26 (38.66)
  2 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR                   NT    6:00.70         17  
                  38.81     1:23.75 (44.94)     2:10.82 (47.07)     2:56.14 (45.32)
        3:49.80 (53.66)     4:44.52 (54.72)     5:22.49 (37.97)     6:00.70 (38.21)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      38.66 ZQ     
  2 Ma, Kevin W                9 PATS-MR                   NT      49.80        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.49  SECT
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Avery J            12 Sachem-MR                 NT      31.00 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SECT
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR              26.38      26.34 ZQ      20  
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                27.26      27.34 ZQ      17  
  3 Stern, Marc J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.25      27.95 JO      16  
  4 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR                29.77      28.14 JO      15  
  5 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                28.75      28.60 SILV    14  
  6 Townsend, Nate R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.99      29.29 SILV    13  
  7 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR                30.47      29.34 SILV    12  
  8 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR                29.96      29.46 SILV    11  
  9 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.18      29.51 SILV     9  
 10 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR                30.40      29.97 SILV     7  
 11 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR                30.01      30.07 SILV     5  
 11 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.19      30.07 SILV     5  
 11 Bowers, Aidan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.80      30.07 SILV     5  
 14 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              31.44      30.14 SILV     3  
 15 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.69      30.29 SILV     2  
 16 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.33      30.46 SILV     1  
 17 Poon, Brandon       12 GATE-MR                30.71      30.49 SILV   
 18 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR                30.10      30.76 SILV   
 19 Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                  29.00      31.22 SILV   
 20 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                31.19      31.31 SILV   
 21 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.42      31.32 SILV   
 22 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                  31.00      31.43 SILV   
 23 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                  31.50      31.44 SILV   
 24 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR                32.12      31.47 SILV   
 25 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                32.82      31.76        
 26 Pena, Matt          11 APEX-MR                38.75      31.91        
 27 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                  32.00      32.00        
 28 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR                32.21      32.26        
 29 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                32.57      32.31        
 30 Villalobos, Matt J  12 APEX-MR                33.18      32.60        
 30 Bushati, Aldo       12 APEX-MR                31.56      32.60        
 32 Eichenberger, Zach  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.15      32.69        
 33 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR                32.49      32.72        
 34 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.26      32.73        
 35 Townsend, AJ J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.39      33.31        
 36 Susman, Dan A       12 HVD-MR                 35.39      33.54        
 37 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR                34.90      33.70        
 38 Brody, Hunter T     11 PATS-MR                34.34      33.91        
 39 Saich, Max M        11 SPAR-MR                33.46      33.95        
 40 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                34.94      34.21        
 41 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR                34.61      34.56        
 42 Rodriguez-Torres,   11 SSL-MR                 37.04      34.71        
 43 Polito, Mark A      11 HS-MR                  34.00      34.79        
 44 Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR                34.70      34.88        
 45 Coffino, Rafe M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.75      35.40        
 46 Hagan, Michael J    11 PATS-MR                35.62      35.60        
 47 Abela, George       11 GATE-MR                37.63      35.68        
 48 Abrams, Arty A      11 PATS-MR                37.15      36.25        
 49 Zhen, Nicholas      12 GATE-MR                36.85      36.45        
 50 Kim, Jhoonho        12 GATE-MR                36.75      36.68        
 51 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR                 35.18      37.00        
 52 Tamayev, Ariel      11 GATE-MR                36.56      37.14        
 52 Carmona, Esteban A  12 PATS-MR                36.51      37.14        
 54 Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR                39.09      37.99        
 55 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                37.19      38.26        
 56 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR                37.90      38.54        
 57 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                38.70      38.68        
 58 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR                 43.49      39.99        
 59 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR                 42.27      40.30        
 60 Blair, Joseph C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.73      42.18        
 61 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR                 39.87      42.63        
 62 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR                 41.23      43.51        
 63 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR                 42.58      44.28        
 64 Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR                 39.58      44.78        
 65 Tuohy, Aidan D      11 SSL-MR                 45.25      50.94        
 66 Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR                 52.46      53.52        
 67 Guo, Darwin         12 SSL-MR                 48.29      57.04        
 -- Porokhina, Alex     12 PATS-MR                34.11         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  SECT
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                58.79      58.81 ZQ      20  
                  28.56       58.81 (30.25)                                        
  2 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              1:02.49    1:01.77 SILV    17  
                  29.77     1:01.77 (32.00)                                        
  3 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              1:03.72    1:01.86 SILV    16  
                  29.64     1:01.86 (32.22)                                        
  4 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:00.96    1:01.92 SILV    15  
                  29.34     1:01.92 (32.58)                                        
  5 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:03.64    1:02.38 SILV    14  
                  29.74     1:02.38 (32.64)                                        
  6 Townsend, Nate R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.19    1:04.09 SILV    13  
                  30.69     1:04.09 (33.40)                                        
  7 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.63    1:06.49 SILV    12  
                  31.94     1:06.49 (34.55)                                        
  8 McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.76    1:06.58 SILV    11  
                  32.38     1:06.58 (34.20)                                        
  9 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.40    1:07.94 SILV     9  
                  32.29     1:07.94 (35.65)                                        
 10 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:07.14    1:09.23 SILV     7  
                  32.91     1:09.23 (36.32)                                        
 11 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.97    1:09.57 SILV     6  
                  31.53     1:09.57 (38.04)                                        
 12 Eichenberger, Zach  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.06    1:09.81          5  
                  32.59     1:09.81 (37.22)                                        
 13 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:09.51    1:09.84          4  
                  32.97     1:09.84 (36.87)                                        
 14 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:09.79    1:11.14          3  
                  33.94     1:11.14 (37.20)                                        
 15 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:10.22    1:12.06          2  
                  33.54     1:12.06 (38.52)                                        
 16 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:09.72    1:12.19          1  
                  35.42     1:12.19 (36.77)                                        
 17 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.77    1:12.55        
                  34.18     1:12.55 (38.37)                                        
 18 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.49    1:13.00        
                  34.43     1:13.00 (38.57)                                        
 19 Rizzi, Matteo D     12 HVD-MR               1:15.15    1:16.88        
                  35.75     1:16.88 (41.13)                                        
 20 Townsend, AJ J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.13    1:17.08        
                  36.09     1:17.08 (40.99)                                        
 21 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR              1:17.07    1:17.41        
                  37.10     1:17.41 (40.31)                                        
 22 Brody, Hunter T     11 PATS-MR              1:18.78    1:17.57        
                  36.23     1:17.57 (41.34)                                        
 23 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR              1:18.63    1:18.14        
                  37.36     1:18.14 (40.78)                                        
 24 Case, Aidan         12 SPAR-MR              1:15.87    1:18.35        
                  37.16     1:18.35 (41.19)                                        
 25 Abela, George       11 GATE-MR              1:25.73    1:18.62        
                  36.44     1:18.62 (42.18)                                        
 26 Coffino, Rafe M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.74    1:18.67        
                  37.24     1:18.67 (41.43)                                        
 27 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR              1:17.80    1:18.79        
                  37.14     1:18.79 (41.65)                                        
 28 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR              1:24.26    1:21.79        
                  37.80     1:21.79 (43.99)                                        
 29 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR              1:32.58    1:21.88        
                  38.52     1:21.88 (43.36)                                        
 30 Rodriguez-Torres,   11 SSL-MR               1:26.78    1:22.31        
                  37.10     1:22.31 (45.21)                                        
 31 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR               1:21.14    1:23.14        
                  38.69     1:23.14 (44.45)                                        
 32 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR               1:21.72    1:23.87        
                  39.94     1:23.87 (43.93)                                        
 33 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR               1:29.59    1:24.77        
                  40.18     1:24.77 (44.59)                                        
 34 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:31.33    1:25.03        
                  41.46     1:25.03 (43.57)                                        
 35 Kim, Jhoonho        12 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:25.72        
                  40.97     1:25.72 (44.75)                                        
 36 Tyka, Philip        11 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:27.90        
                  40.88     1:27.90 (47.02)                                        
 37 Kolka, Lucas J      12 SSL-MR               1:22.11    1:28.23        
 38 Zhen, Nicholas      12 GATE-MR              1:29.00    1:29.28        
                  42.04     1:29.28 (47.24)                                        
 39 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR               1:26.87    1:31.20        
                  44.11     1:31.20 (47.09)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR               1:34.93    1:33.95        
                  44.14     1:33.95 (49.81)                                        
 41 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:31.33    1:35.01        
                  42.50     1:35.01 (52.51)                                        
 42 Blair, Joseph C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.93    1:35.31        
                  45.88     1:35.31 (49.43)                                        
 43 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR               1:38.33    1:36.29        
                  44.41     1:36.29 (51.88)                                        
 44 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR               1:36.66    1:36.57        
                  43.97     1:36.57 (52.60)                                        
 45 Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR               1:36.31    1:39.41        
                  46.92     1:39.41 (52.49)                                        
 46 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:39.17    1:43.66        
                  48.15     1:43.66 (55.51)                                        
 47 Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR               1:49.68    1:52.05        
                  52.45     1:52.05 (59.60)                                        
 48 Tuohy, Aidan D      11 SSL-MR               1:44.39    1:54.54        
                  53.25   1:54.54 (1:01.29)                                        
 -- Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR              1:11.72         DQ        
      False start
                  32.96          DQ (35.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SECT
              1:49.99  METS
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matossian, Cameron  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.02    2:07.96 ZQ      20  
                  29.56     1:01.86 (32.30)     1:35.37 (33.51)     2:07.96 (32.59)
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.79    2:08.43 ZQ      17  
                  29.43     1:02.41 (32.98)     1:36.73 (34.32)     2:08.43 (31.70)
  3 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              2:14.47    2:12.10 JO      16  
                  29.83     1:03.62 (33.79)     1:38.23 (34.61)     2:12.10 (33.87)
  4 Stern, Marc J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.34    2:14.06 JO      15  
                  31.45     1:05.40 (33.95)     1:40.26 (34.86)     2:14.06 (33.80)
  5 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR               2:26.25    2:14.30 JO      14  
                  31.18     1:05.44 (34.26)     1:39.93 (34.49)     2:14.30 (34.37)
  6 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              2:17.90    2:14.92 JO      13  
                  31.19     1:05.23 (34.04)     1:40.46 (35.23)     2:14.92 (34.46)
  7 Townsend, Nate R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.70    2:16.17 SILV    12  
                  31.24     1:06.05 (34.81)     1:41.65 (35.60)     2:16.17 (34.52)
  8 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.96    2:21.17 SILV    11  
                  32.69     1:08.32 (35.63)     1:45.73 (37.41)     2:21.17 (35.44)
  9 Bowers, Aidan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.96    2:21.75 SILV     9  
                  33.13     1:10.79 (37.66)     1:48.31 (37.52)     2:21.75 (33.44)
 10 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              2:26.00    2:22.75 SILV     7  
                  30.13     1:05.50 (35.37)     1:43.98 (38.48)     2:22.75 (38.77)
 11 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR            2:27.94    2:23.04 SILV     6  
                  32.12     1:09.01 (36.89)     1:47.47 (38.46)     2:23.04 (35.57)
 12 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              2:35.20    2:23.59 SILV     5  
                  32.72     1:09.88 (37.16)     1:48.19 (38.31)     2:23.59 (35.40)
 13 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.29    2:23.69 SILV     4  
                  33.20     1:09.75 (36.55)     1:47.32 (37.57)     2:23.69 (36.37)
 14 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR              2:31.58    2:23.93 SILV     3  
                  32.83     1:10.25 (37.42)     1:48.27 (38.02)     2:23.93 (35.66)
 15 McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.33    2:24.58 SILV     2  
                  33.18     1:09.86 (36.68)     1:47.53 (37.67)     2:24.58 (37.05)
 16 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            2:20.52    2:24.70 SILV     1  
                  32.26     1:09.32 (37.06)     1:47.26 (37.94)     2:24.70 (37.44)
 17 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR              2:23.95    2:25.50 SILV   
                  32.26     1:09.70 (37.44)     1:48.15 (38.45)     2:25.50 (37.35)
 18 Elkhouly, Marwan A  12 HS-MR                2:28.00    2:27.65 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.23 (36.84)     1:49.17 (38.94)     2:27.65 (38.48)
 19 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.66    2:28.18 SILV   
                  33.62     1:12.93 (39.31)     1:52.57 (39.64)     2:28.18 (35.61)
 20 Poon, Brandon       12 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:28.67 SILV   
                  32.42     1:09.26 (36.84)     1:48.84 (39.58)     2:28.67 (39.83)
 21 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.04    2:29.03        
                  33.14     1:11.12 (37.98)     1:50.11 (38.99)     2:29.03 (38.92)
 22 Alimonti, Lucas V   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.27    2:29.84        
                  32.14     1:09.69 (37.55)     1:49.99 (40.30)     2:29.84 (39.85)
 23 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR              2:25.80    2:30.36        
                  34.32     1:12.77 (38.45)     1:52.83 (40.06)     2:30.36 (37.53)
 24 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              2:35.00    2:32.43        
                  34.22     1:12.57 (38.35)     1:53.12 (40.55)     2:32.43 (39.31)
 25 Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:33.84        
                  33.24     1:11.54 (38.30)     1:52.75 (41.21)     2:33.84 (41.09)
 26 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            2:37.85    2:33.96        
                  34.67     1:13.73 (39.06)     1:55.00 (41.27)     2:33.96 (38.96)
 27 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR              2:48.77    2:34.09        
                  34.37     1:13.36 (38.99)     1:53.87 (40.51)     2:34.09 (40.22)
 28 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.46    2:34.47        
                  34.57     1:14.12 (39.55)     1:55.58 (41.46)     2:34.47 (38.89)
 29 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.51    2:34.86        
                  34.49     1:15.12 (40.63)     1:55.48 (40.36)     2:34.86 (39.38)
 30 Eichenberger, Zach  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.33    2:37.05        
                  34.38     1:13.89 (39.51)     1:55.79 (41.90)     2:37.05 (41.26)
 31 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:39.68        
                  35.32     1:15.23 (39.91)     1:57.87 (42.64)     2:39.68 (41.81)
 32 Blair, Henry M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.83    2:41.23        
                  34.22     1:13.72 (39.50)     1:57.09 (43.37)     2:41.23 (44.14)
 33 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                2:35.00    2:42.22        
                  34.10     1:14.03 (39.93)     1:57.80 (43.77)     2:42.22 (44.42)
 34 Hagan, Michael J    11 PATS-MR              2:47.62    2:44.46        
                  36.68     1:18.50 (41.82)     2:03.15 (44.65)     2:44.46 (41.31)
 35 Brody, Hunter T     11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:51.52        
                  36.09     1:19.86 (43.77)     2:05.58 (45.72)     2:51.52 (45.94)
 36 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR              2:55.00    2:54.35        
                  36.93     1:21.97 (45.04)     2:11.43 (49.46)     2:54.35 (42.92)
 37 Abrams, Arty A      11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:57.01        
                                1:24.52 ( )     2:12.71 (48.19)     2:57.01 (44.30)
 38 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR               3:00.06    2:57.37        
                  37.71     1:22.07 (44.36)     2:09.00 (46.93)     2:57.37 (48.37)
 39 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR              2:58.00    2:57.90        
                  37.20     1:22.73 (45.53)     2:09.94 (47.21)     2:57.90 (47.96)
 40 Polito, Mark A      11 HS-MR                2:55.00    3:02.02        
                  39.41                             2:14.67 ( )     3:02.02 (47.35)
 41 Kolka, Lucas J      12 SSL-MR               3:04.71    3:08.96        
 42 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR              2:46.00    3:10.15        
                  38.15     1:26.43 (48.28)     2:18.84 (52.41)     3:10.15 (51.31)
 43 Blair, Joseph C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:39.72    3:14.60        
                  43.81     1:33.58 (49.77)     2:23.54 (49.96)     3:14.60 (51.06)
 -- Coffino, Rafe M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.44         DQ        
      False start
                  37.98     1:21.95 (43.97)        DQ (1:30.32)                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:01.99  ZQ
              5:55.99  JO
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Phillip J  12 PATS-MR              5:40.59    5:37.92 JO      20  
                  31.35     1:05.50 (34.15)     1:38.77 (33.27)     2:12.68 (33.91)
        2:46.69 (34.01)     3:21.84 (35.15)     3:56.24 (34.40)     4:30.53 (34.29)
        5:04.70 (34.17)     5:37.92 (33.22)                                        
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              6:02.14    5:52.26 JO      17  
                  31.32     1:05.17 (33.85)     1:40.79 (35.62)     2:16.57 (35.78)
        2:53.14 (36.57)     3:31.01 (37.87)     4:07.44 (36.43)     4:43.93 (36.49)
        5:20.00 (36.07)     5:52.26 (32.26)                                        
  3 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              6:06.55    5:54.26 JO      16  
                  31.83     1:07.09 (35.26)     1:42.74 (35.65)     2:19.60 (36.86)
        2:55.49 (35.89)     3:31.51 (36.02)     4:07.89 (36.38)     4:44.17 (36.28)
        5:20.57 (36.40)     5:54.26 (33.69)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:40.38    5:54.40 JO      15  
                  31.84     1:06.08 (34.24)     1:42.18 (36.10)     2:18.07 (35.89)
        2:54.44 (36.37)     3:30.68 (36.24)     4:06.34 (35.66)     4:42.87 (36.53)
        5:18.15 (35.28)     5:54.40 (36.25)                                        
  5 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              6:03.71    5:56.68 SILV    14  
                  31.09     1:05.93 (34.84)     1:41.88 (35.95)     2:18.10 (36.22)
        2:54.63 (36.53)     3:31.07 (36.44)     4:08.36 (37.29)     4:44.22 (35.86)
        5:20.60 (36.38)     5:56.68 (36.08)                                        
  6 Stern, Marc J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:56.52    6:09.16         13  
                  31.34     1:06.61 (35.27)     1:44.07 (37.46)     2:23.12 (39.05)
        3:00.79 (37.67)     3:38.78 (37.99)     4:17.88 (39.10)     4:54.92 (37.04)
        5:32.81 (37.89)     6:09.16 (36.35)                                        
  7 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:12.28    6:14.55         12  
                  32.73     1:09.23 (36.50)     1:47.16 (37.93)     2:24.98 (37.82)
        3:04.49 (39.51)     3:42.60 (38.11)     4:21.37 (38.77)     4:59.92 (38.55)
        5:38.49 (38.57)     6:14.55 (36.06)                                        
  8 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              7:01.39    6:32.80         11  
                  34.03     1:12.50 (38.47)     1:51.71 (39.21)     2:32.01 (40.30)
        3:12.60 (40.59)     3:52.90 (40.30)     4:33.61 (40.71)     5:13.27 (39.66)
        5:54.64 (41.37)     6:32.80 (38.16)                                        
  9 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              6:55.28    6:40.51          9  
                  34.74     1:13.85 (39.11)     1:54.33 (40.48)     2:35.10 (40.77)
        3:17.26 (42.16)     3:58.99 (41.73)     4:40.73 (41.74)     5:21.77 (41.04)
        6:02.72 (40.95)     6:40.51 (37.79)                                        
 10 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                   NT    6:59.04          7  
                  33.93     1:13.31 (39.38)     1:54.25 (40.94)     2:37.04 (42.79)
        3:21.30 (44.26)     4:04.62 (43.32)     4:49.27 (44.65)     5:33.12 (43.85)
        6:16.93 (43.81)     6:59.04 (42.11)                                        
 11 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            7:02.30    7:00.49          6  
                  36.18     1:17.90 (41.72)     2:01.25 (43.35)     2:45.26 (44.01)
        3:28.73 (43.47)     4:12.17 (43.44)     4:56.15 (43.98)     5:40.18 (44.03)
        6:21.85 (41.67)     7:00.49 (38.64)                                        
 12 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              7:00.00    7:02.15          5  
                  36.38     1:18.61 (42.23)     2:02.23 (43.62)     2:45.57 (43.34)
        3:29.34 (43.77)     4:12.36 (43.02)     4:56.50 (44.14)     5:39.89 (43.39)
        6:22.76 (42.87)     7:02.15 (39.39)                                        
 13 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR              6:55.00    7:10.50          4  
                  37.59     1:20.90 (43.31)     2:04.57 (43.67)     2:49.76 (45.19)
        3:33.66 (43.90)     4:16.90 (43.24)     5:01.70 (44.80)     5:47.31 (45.61)
        6:29.10 (41.79)     7:10.50 (41.40)                                        
 14 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR              7:46.30    7:57.35          3  
                  40.62     1:28.51 (47.89)     2:19.69 (51.18)     3:09.58 (49.89)
        3:59.42 (49.84)     4:50.43 (51.01)     5:40.61 (50.18)     6:28.25 (47.64)
        7:15.00 (46.75)     7:57.35 (42.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.91      30.84 ZQ      20  
  2 Bowers, Aidan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.72      32.75 JO      17  
  3 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.69      33.23 JO      16  
  4 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR                33.98      33.30 SILV    15  
  5 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.84      33.37 SILV    14  
  6 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                  33.50      33.63 SILV    13  
  7 Stern, Marc J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.95      33.74 SILV    12  
  8 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                33.87      33.82 SILV    11  
  9 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR                34.85      33.96 SILV     9  
 10 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.37      34.07 SILV     7  
 11 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR                 39.42      34.33 SILV     6  
 12 Alimonti, Lucas V   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.93      34.60 SILV     5  
 13 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.34      34.66 SILV     4  
 14 Poon, Brandon       12 GATE-MR                35.00      34.84 SILV     3  
 15 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              36.12      35.33 SILV     2  
 16 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.64      35.50 SILV     1  
 17 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR                36.26      35.73 SILV   
 18 Elkhouly, Marwan A  12 HS-MR                  37.00      35.85 SILV   
 19 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                37.65      35.90 SILV   
 19 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.42      35.90 SILV   
 21 Townsend, AJ J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      36.02 SILV   
 22 Townsend, Nate R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.02      36.07 SILV   
 23 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.04      36.18 SILV   
 24 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR                37.28      36.27 SILV   
 25 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.09      36.88 SILV   
 26 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR                37.61      36.92 SILV   
 27 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR              37.20      37.08 SILV   
 28 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                37.82      37.24 SILV   
 29 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                  36.00      37.29 SILV   
 30 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR                36.64      37.52 SILV   
 31 Bushati, Aldo       12 APEX-MR                37.07      37.95 SILV   
 32 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              39.77      37.97 SILV   
 33 McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.31      38.06 SILV   
 34 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR                39.35      38.19 SILV   
 35 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR                41.41      38.37 SILV   
 36 Coffino, Rafe M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.16      38.42 SILV   
 37 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.68      38.45 SILV   
 38 Villalobos, Matt J  12 APEX-MR                38.66      38.52 SILV   
 39 Blair, Henry M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.56      38.83 SILV   
 40 Eichenberger, Zach  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.19      40.04 SILV   
 41 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR                42.12      40.30 SILV   
 42 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.06      40.31 SILV   
 43 Kolka, Lucas J      12 SSL-MR                 41.80      41.10 SILV   
 44 Hagan, Michael J    11 PATS-MR                42.53      41.43        
 45 Pena, Matt          11 APEX-MR                45.51      41.51        
 46 Abrams, Arty A      11 PATS-MR                   NT      41.54        
 47 Polito, Mark A      11 HS-MR                  41.00      41.63        
 48 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                43.72      41.90        
 49 Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR                44.79      42.07        
 50 Abela, George       11 GATE-MR                47.08      43.05        
 51 Tamayev, Ariel      11 GATE-MR                44.18      43.92        
 52 Kim, Jhoonho        12 GATE-MR                44.81      44.04        
 53 Zhen, Nicholas      12 GATE-MR                43.00      44.26        
 54 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                46.20      44.82        
 55 Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR                47.05      44.96        
 56 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR                 43.81      45.46        
 56 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR                 46.63      45.46        
 58 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR                45.90      45.55        
 59 Rodriguez-Torres,   11 SSL-MR               1:12.27      46.04        
 60 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                50.22      46.11        
 61 Brody, Hunter T     11 PATS-MR                45.85      46.19        
 62 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR                 49.41      46.74        
 63 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR                 51.28      47.16        
 64 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR                 49.57      48.10        
 65 Blair, Joseph C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.93      48.86        
 66 Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR                 50.30      50.09        
 67 Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR                 52.07      52.90        
 68 Tuohy, Aidan D      11 SSL-MR                 56.96      53.30        
 69 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR                 57.52      56.15        
 70 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR                 59.57      56.70        
 71 Guo, Darwin         12 SSL-MR                 59.80      57.54        
 -- Saich, Max M        11 SPAR-MR                40.97         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Porokhina, Alex     12 PATS-MR                42.01         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.09  SECT
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.16    1:05.88 ZQ      20  
                  32.11     1:05.88 (33.77)                                        
  2 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              1:13.09    1:09.43 JO      17  
                  34.29     1:09.43 (35.14)                                        
  3 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              1:12.30    1:09.89 JO      16  
                  33.84     1:09.89 (36.05)                                        
  4 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.48    1:11.47 JO      15  
                  34.89     1:11.47 (36.58)                                        
  5 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR               1:20.03    1:12.68 SILV    14  
                  36.21     1:12.68 (36.47)                                        
  6 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:15.23    1:13.80 SILV    13  
                  34.85     1:13.80 (38.95)                                        
  7 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:17.73    1:16.14 SILV    12  
                  37.43     1:16.14 (38.71)                                        
  8 Stern, Marc J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.84    1:16.16 SILV    11  
                  36.89     1:16.16 (39.27)                                        
  9 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              1:17.73    1:18.31 SILV     8  
                  38.02     1:18.31 (40.29)                                        
  9 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.98    1:18.31 SILV     8  
                  38.72     1:18.31 (39.59)                                        
 11 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              1:14.66    1:18.78 SILV     6  
                  37.42     1:18.78 (41.36)                                        
 12 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR              1:21.60    1:18.80 SILV     5  
 13 Townsend, AJ J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.73    1:19.96 SILV     4  
                  37.73     1:19.96 (42.23)                                        
 14 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.96    1:20.35 SILV     3  
                  39.78     1:20.35 (40.57)                                        
 15 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:20.06    1:20.86 SILV     2  
                  39.52     1:20.86 (41.34)                                        
 16 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:20.48    1:20.97 SILV     1  
                  39.22     1:20.97 (41.75)                                        
 17 Coffino, Rafe M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.44    1:22.12 SILV   
                  39.57     1:22.12 (42.55)                                        
 18 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR              1:19.99    1:22.97 SILV   
                  40.37     1:22.97 (42.60)                                        
 19 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:26.20    1:25.86        
                  41.59     1:25.86 (44.27)                                        
 20 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR              1:30.97    1:26.77        
                  41.72     1:26.77 (45.05)                                        
 21 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR              1:34.40    1:28.06        
                  42.84     1:28.06 (45.22)                                        
 22 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR              1:27.63    1:28.28        
                  42.34     1:28.28 (45.94)                                        
 23 Kolka, Lucas J      12 SSL-MR               1:31.97    1:31.11        
                  45.01     1:31.11 (46.10)                                        
 24 Case, Aidan         12 SPAR-MR              1:32.85    1:31.25        
                  43.97     1:31.25 (47.28)                                        
 25 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR              1:37.03    1:32.25        
 26 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR               1:35.70    1:34.19        
                  44.45     1:34.19 (49.74)                                        
 27 Abela, George       11 GATE-MR              1:42.59    1:36.44        
                  47.14     1:36.44 (49.30)                                        
 28 Kim, Jhoonho        12 GATE-MR              1:36.00    1:39.27        
                  48.51     1:39.27 (50.76)                                        
 29 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:49.68    1:40.04        
                  48.46     1:40.04 (51.58)                                        
 30 Brody, Hunter T     11 PATS-MR              1:41.47    1:42.48        
                  49.21     1:42.48 (53.27)                                        
 31 Blair, Joseph C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.81    1:42.88        
                  50.77     1:42.88 (52.11)                                        
 32 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:50.46    1:43.83        
                  48.29     1:43.83 (55.54)                                        
 33 Tyka, Philip        11 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:45.75        
                  48.84     1:45.75 (56.91)                                        
 34 Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR               1:51.51    1:49.61        
                  53.65     1:49.61 (55.96)                                        
 35 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR               1:59.13    1:49.71        
                  52.08     1:49.71 (57.63)                                        
 36 Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR               1:55.48    1:57.55        
                  58.09     1:57.55 (59.46)                                        
 37 Tuohy, Aidan D      11 SSL-MR               1:57.38    2:00.06        
                  59.11   2:00.06 (1:00.95)                                        
 38 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR               2:18.21    2:08.20        
                  59.35   2:08.20 (1:08.85)                                        
 -- Zhen, Nicholas      12 GATE-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  50.86          DQ (51.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matossian, Cameron  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.16      36.50 ZQ      20  
  2 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                37.49      36.81 ZQ      17  
  3 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.83      37.26 JO      16  
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                38.42      37.71 SILV    15  
  5 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                37.85      37.95 SILV    14  
  6 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR                 38.68      38.02 SILV    13  
  7 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR                39.05      38.31 SILV    12  
  8 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR              38.73      38.88 SILV    11  
  9 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.06      38.89 SILV     9  
 10 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR              39.36      39.09 SILV     7  
 11 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR                38.99      39.22 SILV     6  
 12 Townsend, Nate R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.75      39.55 SILV     5  
 13 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      39.92 SILV     4  
 14 Eichenberger, Zach  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.05      40.16 SILV     3  
 15 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR                40.19      40.17 SILV     2  
 16 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR                40.23      40.53 SILV     1  
 17 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              39.98      40.57 SILV   
 18 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.49      40.74 SILV   
 19 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR                43.94      40.84 SILV   
 19 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                41.31      40.84 SILV   
 21 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR                42.12      41.01 SILV   
 22 Brody, Hunter T     11 PATS-MR                43.05      41.05 SILV   
 23 Poon, Brandon       12 GATE-MR                40.00      41.15 SILV   
 24 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                41.75      41.30 SILV   
 25 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.11      41.82 SILV   
 26 Alimonti, Lucas V   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.49      42.22 SILV   
 27 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.69      42.58 SILV   
 28 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR                41.29      43.39        
 29 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.88      43.56        
 30 McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.79      44.29        
 31 Townsend, AJ J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.39      44.31        
 32 Hagan, Michael J    11 PATS-MR                47.56      44.70        
 33 Abela, George       11 GATE-MR                45.77      44.85        
 34 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                49.84      45.03        
 35 Susman, Dan A       12 HVD-MR                 45.64      45.39        
 36 Saich, Max M        11 SPAR-MR                44.68      45.59        
 37 Villalobos, Matt J  12 APEX-MR                46.62      45.62        
 38 Rodriguez-Torres,   11 SSL-MR                 47.22      45.63        
 39 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR                 47.21      45.88        
 40 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR                45.65      46.39        
 41 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                48.25      46.44        
 42 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR                 46.93      46.45        
 43 Abrams, Arty A      11 PATS-MR                48.45      46.65        
 44 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.14      46.74        
 45 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR                 46.26      47.35        
 46 Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR                48.36      47.41        
 47 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR                49.08      48.56        
 48 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR                 48.05      48.63        
 49 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR                54.50      50.37        
 50 Kolka, Lucas J      12 SSL-MR                 48.56      51.04        
 51 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR                 53.32      51.84        
 52 Tamayev, Ariel      11 GATE-MR                54.77      52.00        
 53 Blair, Joseph C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.89      52.58        
 54 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR                49.56      52.76        
 55 Kim, Jhoonho        12 GATE-MR                48.00      52.88        
 56 Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR                 55.21      54.76        
 57 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR                 57.73      56.52        
 58 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:00.65      58.68        
 59 Guo, Darwin         12 SSL-MR                 55.48      59.51        
 60 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR               1:12.25    1:00.17        
 61 Tuohy, Aidan D      11 SSL-MR               1:01.44    1:00.22        
 62 Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR                 58.39    1:00.38        
 -- Zhen, Nicholas      12 GATE-MR                46.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Carmona, Esteban A  12 PATS-MR              1:00.65         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Bushati, Aldo       12 APEX-MR                43.39         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Porokhina, Alex     12 PATS-MR                41.57         NS        
 -- Blair, Henry M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.59         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:04.49  METS
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR               1:21.72    1:18.12 ZQ      20  
                  37.78     1:18.12 (40.34)                                        
  2 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.49    1:19.08 ZQ      17  
                  37.08     1:19.08 (42.00)                                        
  3 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:21.33    1:21.55 JO      16  
                  39.46     1:21.55 (42.09)                                        
  4 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:22.68    1:21.94 SILV    15  
                  39.06     1:21.94 (42.88)                                        
  5 Eichenberger, Zach  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.87    1:23.36 SILV    14  
                  38.66     1:23.36 (44.70)                                        
  6 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              1:25.15    1:24.14 SILV    13  
                  40.20     1:24.14 (43.94)                                        
  7 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:23.76    1:25.13 SILV    12  
                  40.51     1:25.13 (44.62)                                        
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.99    1:25.16 SILV    11  
                  41.13     1:25.16 (44.03)                                        
  9 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.14    1:25.36 SILV     9  
                  41.18     1:25.36 (44.18)                                        
 10 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:24.93    1:26.04 SILV     7  
                  41.39     1:26.04 (44.65)                                        
 11 Townsend, Nate R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.13    1:26.17 SILV     6  
                  41.78     1:26.17 (44.39)                                        
 12 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:28.71    1:27.07 SILV     5  
                  39.86     1:27.07 (47.21)                                        
 13 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR              1:31.97    1:27.57 SILV     4  
                  41.41     1:27.57 (46.16)                                        
 14 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.67    1:28.06 SILV     3  
                  41.28     1:28.06 (46.78)                                        
 15 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:28.73    1:29.06 SILV     2  
                  43.55     1:29.06 (45.51)                                        
 16 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:30.52    1:29.24 SILV     1  
                  41.38     1:29.24 (47.86)                                        
 17 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.32    1:29.62 SILV   
                  41.65     1:29.62 (47.97)                                        
 18 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              1:29.84    1:29.76 SILV   
                  42.46     1:29.76 (47.30)                                        
 19 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR              1:32.17    1:29.93        
                  41.78     1:29.93 (48.15)                                        
 20 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.80    1:30.15        
                  43.38     1:30.15 (46.77)                                        
 21 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:30.55        
                  42.25     1:30.55 (48.30)                                        
 22 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.12    1:30.97        
                  43.13     1:30.97 (47.84)                                        
 23 Brody, Hunter T     11 PATS-MR              1:35.21    1:31.54        
                  42.43     1:31.54 (49.11)                                        
 24 Rodriguez-Torres,   11 SSL-MR               1:42.49    1:33.28        
                  44.36     1:33.28 (48.92)                                        
 25 Abela, George       11 GATE-MR              1:40.53    1:35.43        
                  45.24     1:35.43 (50.19)                                        
 26 Kong, Raymond       12 GATE-MR              1:34.56    1:35.56        
                  44.57     1:35.56 (50.99)                                        
 27 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR              1:43.31    1:35.68        
                  45.06     1:35.68 (50.62)                                        
 28 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              1:33.30    1:36.82        
                  47.15     1:36.82 (49.67)                                        
 29 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR               1:44.59    1:36.92        
                  47.35     1:36.92 (49.57)                                        
 30 Zhen, Nicholas      12 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:40.46        
                  47.75     1:40.46 (52.71)                                        
 31 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:40.92        
                  47.69     1:40.92 (53.23)                                        
 32 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR              1:45.01    1:41.09        
                  48.28     1:41.09 (52.81)                                        
 33 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR              1:41.11    1:42.09        
                  47.75     1:42.09 (54.34)                                        
 34 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:38.65    1:42.18        
                  47.57     1:42.18 (54.61)                                        
 35 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR               1:44.88    1:46.27        
                  49.46     1:46.27 (56.81)                                        
 36 Blair, Joseph C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.12    1:50.02        
                  53.57     1:50.02 (56.45)                                        
 37 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:56.40    1:50.54        
                  52.76     1:50.54 (57.78)                                        
 38 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR              1:54.58    1:50.91        
                  52.46     1:50.91 (58.45)                                        
 39 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR               1:42.57    1:51.74        
                  53.32     1:51.74 (58.42)                                        
 40 Kim, Jhoonho        12 GATE-MR              1:46.00    1:53.88        
                  54.82     1:53.88 (59.06)                                        
 41 Tyka, Philip        11 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:59.62        
                  55.10   1:59.62 (1:04.52)                                        
 42 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR               2:10.00    2:03.90        
                  56.91   2:03.90 (1:06.99)                                        
 43 Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR               2:07.35    2:06.63        
                1:03.89   2:06.63 (1:02.74)                                        
 44 Morrissey, Alex M   11 SSL-MR               2:01.16    2:19.50        
                1:04.27   2:19.50 (1:15.23)                                        
 -- Porokhina, Alex     12 PATS-MR              1:30.09         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  39.00          DQ (48.75)                                        
 -- Tuohy, Aidan D      11 SSL-MR               2:15.71         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:05.40        DQ (1:09.26)                                        
 -- Panoff, Samuel E    11 SSL-MR               2:17.54         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  59.20        DQ (1:09.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:04.49  METS
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Porokhina, Alex           12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:23.48 SILV   
                  38.90     1:30.32 (51.42)         1:23.48 ( )                    
  2 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:23.95 SILV   
                  41.05     1:24.08 (43.03)         1:23.95 ( )                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.87      30.20 ZQ      20  
  2 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR                29.65      30.41 ZQ      17  
  3 Volaski, Phillip J  12 PATS-MR                36.31      31.50 JO      16  
  4 McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.90      31.89 SILV    15  
  5 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR                32.98      32.38 SILV    14  
  6 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.62      32.65 SILV    13  
  7 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              34.13      33.24 SILV    12  
  8 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.40      33.61 SILV    11  
  9 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.62      33.65 SILV     9  
 10 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR                 33.97      33.69 SILV     7  
 11 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR                34.27      35.37 SILV     6  
 12 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.40      35.79 SILV     5  
 13 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.43      36.15 SILV     4  
 14 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.57      36.21 SILV     3  
 15 Sgaglio, Ensen W    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.50      36.59 SILV     2  
 16 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR                37.37      37.10 SILV     1  
 17 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.13      37.47 SILV   
 18 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR              36.92      37.48 SILV   
 19 Porokhina, Alex     12 PATS-MR                   NT      37.79 SILV   
 20 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.48      37.90 SILV   
 21 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                37.03      38.14 SILV   
 22 Rizzi, Matteo D     12 HVD-MR                 37.08      38.92        
 23 Townsend, AJ J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.81      40.45        
 24 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                50.00      43.29        
 25 Tien, Allen         11 GATE-MR                46.00      43.39        
 26 Brody, Hunter T     11 PATS-MR                50.41      44.70        
 27 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR                 37.69      45.48        
 28 Rodriguez-Torres,   11 SSL-MR               1:31.76      46.46        
 29 Case, Aidan         12 SPAR-MR                46.58      47.20        
 30 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR               1:09.61      47.24        
 31 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR                 54.71      51.33        
 32 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:07.61      52.37        
 33 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR                 52.19      53.36        
 -- Coffino, Rafe M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.60         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR                 NT      31.73 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.99  SECT
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              1:04.55    1:04.97 ZQ      20  
                  30.52     1:04.97 (34.45)                                        
  2 Matossian, Cameron  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.36    1:07.30 ZQ      17  
                  31.14     1:07.30 (36.16)                                        
  3 Stern, Marc J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.84    1:10.64 JO      16  
                  33.69     1:10.64 (36.95)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.06    1:10.65 JO      15  
                  32.06     1:10.65 (38.59)                                        
  5 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:15.30    1:12.30 JO      14  
                  33.38     1:12.30 (38.92)                                        
  6 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              1:14.90    1:12.97 SILV    13  
                  33.94     1:12.97 (39.03)                                        
  7 Alimonti, Lucas V   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.73    1:14.13 SILV    12  
                  33.84     1:14.13 (40.29)                                        
  8 Huang, Nathan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.45    1:14.20 SILV    11  
                  32.87     1:14.20 (41.33)                                        
  9 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.37    1:14.56 SILV     9  
                  35.12     1:14.56 (39.44)                                        
 10 Bowers, Aidan C     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.15    1:14.84 SILV     7  
                  34.34     1:14.84 (40.50)                                        
 11 McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.32    1:15.38 SILV     6  
                  35.32     1:15.38 (40.06)                                        
 12 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              1:15.73    1:18.44 SILV     5  
                  34.93     1:18.44 (43.51)                                        
 13 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.06    1:19.08 SILV     4  
                  36.88     1:19.08 (42.20)                                        
 14 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.49    1:19.40 SILV     3  
                  36.73     1:19.40 (42.67)                                        
 15 Elkhouly, Marwan A  12 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:19.52 SILV     2  
                  36.45     1:19.52 (43.07)                                        
 16 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              1:20.89    1:20.14 SILV     1  
                  36.89     1:20.14 (43.25)                                        
 17 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.78    1:20.18 SILV   
                  37.20     1:20.18 (42.98)                                        
 18 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:21.83 SILV   
                  37.80     1:21.83 (44.03)                                        
 19 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:36.53    1:22.10 SILV   
                  36.25     1:22.10 (45.85)                                        
 19 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:22.10 SILV   
                  37.35     1:22.10 (44.75)                                        
 21 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.96    1:22.63 SILV   
                  37.76     1:22.63 (44.87)                                        
 22 Abramov, David      12 GATE-MR              1:22.00    1:22.69 SILV   
                  36.65     1:22.69 (46.04)                                        
 23 Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:23.30 SILV   
                  37.38     1:23.30 (45.92)                                        
 24 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR              1:19.72    1:23.91 SILV   
                  38.10     1:23.91 (45.81)                                        
 25 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.71    1:24.58 SILV   
                  37.70     1:24.58 (46.88)                                        
 26 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.93    1:24.67 SILV   
                  40.57     1:24.67 (44.10)                                        
 27 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:25.39    1:25.13 SILV   
                  39.31     1:25.13 (45.82)                                        
 28 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR              1:26.72    1:26.30 SILV   
                  39.89     1:26.30 (46.41)                                        
 28 McGregor, Kyle T    11 PATS-MR              1:26.92    1:26.30 SILV   
                  40.17     1:26.30 (46.13)                                        
 30 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:27.32        
                  40.20     1:27.32 (47.12)                                        
 31 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:31.73    1:27.49        
                  38.55     1:27.49 (48.94)                                        
 32 Coffino, Rafe M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.69    1:28.56        
                  41.07     1:28.56 (47.49)                                        
 33 Kessler, Zachary D  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.65    1:29.59        
                  39.84     1:29.59 (49.75)                                        
 34 Townsend, AJ J      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.39    1:31.34        
                  42.97     1:31.34 (48.37)                                        
 35 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR              1:34.01    1:32.18        
                  40.81     1:32.18 (51.37)                                        
 36 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                1:32.00    1:32.81        
                  41.20     1:32.81 (51.61)                                        
 37 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR               1:36.08    1:37.46        
                  45.90     1:37.46 (51.56)                                        
 38 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR               1:46.92    1:42.58        
                  45.84     1:42.58 (56.74)                                        
 -- Blair, Henry M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.65         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SECT
              2:03.99  METS
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:28.59  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Phillip J  12 PATS-MR              2:32.36    2:22.55 JO      20  
                  31.58     1:07.99 (36.41)     1:49.62 (41.63)     2:22.55 (32.93)
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              2:29.71    2:27.06 JO      17  
                  32.26     1:10.17 (37.91)     1:54.84 (44.67)     2:27.06 (32.22)
  3 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              2:29.65    2:32.15 SILV    16  
                  33.07     1:10.43 (37.36)     1:57.30 (46.87)     2:32.15 (34.85)
  4 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            2:43.34    2:35.79         15  
                  32.17     1:12.80 (40.63)     2:00.25 (47.45)     2:35.79 (35.54)
  5 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              2:52.09    2:39.01         14  
                  32.54     1:13.20 (40.66)     2:00.54 (47.34)     2:39.01 (38.47)
  6 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              2:46.91    2:40.37         13  
                  35.79     1:15.12 (39.33)     2:05.42 (50.30)     2:40.37 (34.95)
  7 Townsend, Nate R    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.92    2:40.56         12  
                  36.38     1:18.64 (42.26)     2:06.55 (47.91)     2:40.56 (34.01)
  8 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.09    2:40.70         11  
                  36.54     1:17.69 (41.15)     2:04.40 (46.71)     2:40.70 (36.30)
  9 Stern, Marc J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.55    2:42.08          9  
                  34.88     1:17.11 (42.23)     2:08.15 (51.04)     2:42.08 (33.93)
 10 McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.85    2:43.20          7  
                  34.58     1:16.57 (41.99)     2:08.81 (52.24)     2:43.20 (34.39)
 11 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.09    2:43.69          6  
                  34.64     1:15.59 (40.95)     2:07.85 (52.26)     2:43.69 (35.84)
 12 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.33    2:45.49          5  
                  37.93     1:21.04 (43.11)     2:09.43 (48.39)     2:45.49 (36.06)
 13 Eichenberger, Zach  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.41    2:47.65          4  
                  36.90     1:22.42 (45.52)     2:08.34 (45.92)     2:47.65 (39.31)
 14 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            2:58.37    2:51.08          3  
                  34.99     1:20.28 (45.29)     2:12.10 (51.82)     2:51.08 (38.98)
 15 Legros, Julien E    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.49    2:53.19          2  
                                1:20.69 ( )     2:11.97 (51.28)     2:53.19 (41.22)
 16 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR              2:50.32    2:53.61          1  
                  36.53     1:22.71 (46.18)     2:13.99 (51.28)     2:53.61 (39.62)
 17 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              2:51.00    2:55.58        
                  39.13     1:24.89 (45.76)     2:14.97 (50.08)     2:55.58 (40.61)
 18 Rizzi, Matteo D     12 HVD-MR               3:07.75    3:05.06        
                  39.90     1:24.71 (44.81)     2:20.87 (56.16)     3:05.06 (44.19)
 19 Lue, Tyler          11 GATE-MR              3:08.00    3:08.82        
                  39.57     1:28.20 (48.63)     2:23.70 (55.50)     3:08.82 (45.12)
 20 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR               3:29.57    3:11.65        
                  44.15     1:33.16 (49.01)     2:27.53 (54.37)     3:11.65 (44.12)
 21 Tsai, Joey          11 GATE-MR              3:30.19    3:15.88        
                  41.67     1:29.24 (47.57)   2:32.22 (1:02.98)     3:15.88 (43.66)
 22 Kolka, Lucas J      12 SSL-MR               3:30.76    3:19.10        
                                1:35.61 ( )   3:19.10 (1:43.49)                    
 23 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR               3:46.41    3:35.04        
                  49.72     1:41.58 (51.86)   2:46.01 (1:04.43)     3:35.04 (49.03)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  SECT
              4:25.99  METS
              4:32.99  ZQ
              5:27.99  JO
              5:27.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              5:29.66    5:06.22 JO      20  
                  31.43     1:08.67 (37.24)     1:49.58 (40.91)     2:29.29 (39.71)
        3:12.77 (43.48)     3:56.74 (43.97)     4:32.70 (35.96)     5:06.22 (33.52)
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.90    5:08.97 JO      17  
                  32.96     1:12.25 (39.29)     1:51.29 (39.04)     2:29.83 (38.54)
        3:15.39 (45.56)     4:01.20 (45.81)     4:35.62 (34.42)     5:08.97 (33.35)
  3 Matossian, Cameron  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.14    5:16.24 JO      16  
                  32.47     1:11.12 (38.65)     1:50.26 (39.14)     2:29.20 (38.94)
        3:15.20 (46.00)     4:02.54 (47.34)     4:39.49 (36.95)     5:16.24 (36.75)
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                   NT    5:18.46 JO      15  
                  35.35     1:17.85 (42.50)     1:59.37 (41.52)     2:40.03 (40.66)
        3:25.60 (45.57)     4:12.33 (46.73)     4:46.13 (33.80)     5:18.46 (32.33)
  5 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              7:17.72    5:19.41 JO      14  
                  35.25     1:18.57 (43.32)     1:56.66 (38.09)     2:34.19 (37.53)
        3:22.12 (47.93)     4:07.85 (45.73)     4:44.65 (36.80)     5:19.41 (34.76)
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:47.02    5:35.04         13  
                  35.18     1:15.53 (40.35)     1:58.64 (43.11)     2:40.20 (41.56)
        3:30.77 (50.57)     4:21.30 (50.53)     4:59.14 (37.84)     5:35.04 (35.90)
  7 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR                   NT    5:45.08         12  
                  39.36     1:27.54 (48.18)     2:11.96 (44.42)     2:53.93 (41.97)
        3:41.12 (47.19)     4:28.38 (47.26)     5:07.88 (39.50)     5:45.08 (37.20)
  8 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            6:30.00    5:49.44         11  
                  36.74     1:20.55 (43.81)     2:06.31 (45.76)     2:50.23 (43.92)
        3:42.53 (52.30)     4:33.38 (50.85)     5:13.03 (39.65)     5:49.44 (36.41)
  9 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    6:19.12          9  
                  41.41     1:36.01 (54.60)     2:23.17 (47.16)     3:08.78 (45.61)
        4:03.68 (54.90)     4:58.29 (54.61)     5:39.67 (41.38)     6:19.12 (39.45)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SECT
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.44      22.53 METS    20  
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.00      23.79 ZQ      17  
  3 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                  25.00      24.02 ZQ      16  
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.43      24.55 ZQ      15  
  5 Hutton, RJ J        14 PATS-MR                24.87      24.65 ZQ      14  
  6 Zheng, Raymond H    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.07      24.83 JO      13  
  7 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                  25.50      25.10 SILV    12  
  8 Kaufmann, Garrett   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.09      25.35 SILV    11  
  9 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR                26.26      25.82 SILV     9  
 10 Petrini, Alex D     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.26      26.00 SILV     7  
 11 Hafez, Omar A       13 HS-MR                  25.50      26.03 SILV     6  
 12 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                  26.89      26.13 SILV     5  
 13 Markic, Marin       13 PATS-MR                26.94      26.20 SILV     4  
 14 Nierhoff, Fabio     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.35      26.26 SILV     3  
 15 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.88      26.30 SILV     2  
 16 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                  26.46      26.47 SILV     1  
 17 Hagan, Alex E       14 PATS-MR                28.17      26.50 SILV   
 18 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.51      26.58 SILV   
 19 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR                26.34      26.65 SILV   
 20 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.76      26.78 SILV   
 21 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR                27.03      26.99        
 22 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR                 29.37      27.01        
 23 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR                 27.92      27.27        
 24 Blair, Seamus C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.43      27.70        
 25 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR                27.02      27.77        
 26 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.28      27.83        
 27 Ruf, Jason E        13 HS-MR                  29.00      27.97        
 28 Maloney, Bobby D    13 HS-MR                  28.50      27.98        
 29 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.80      28.01        
 30 Astudillo, Derrick  13 GATE-MR                29.00      28.25        
 31 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                  29.00      28.43        
 32 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR                 29.77      28.61        
 33 Nikolic, Evan M     14 PATS-MR                29.82      29.24        
                  29.24           29.24 ( )                                        
 34 Thaler, Eli M       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.20      29.63        
                  29.63           29.63 ( )                                        
 35 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein      13 HVD-MR                 30.75      30.40        
                  30.40           30.40 ( )                                        
 36 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR                30.73      30.71        
                  30.71           30.71 ( )                                        
 37 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR                30.14      30.94        
                  30.94           30.94 ( )                                        
 38 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR                31.20      31.23        
                  31.23           31.23 ( )                                        
 39 Kingsbury, Nathani  13 PATS-MR                33.09      32.17        
                  32.17           32.17 ( )                                        
 40 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR                33.16      32.37        
 41 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR                 32.21      33.30        
                  33.30           33.30 ( )                                        
 42 Cotter, Zach R      13 Sachem-MR              39.56      35.37        
 -- Pena, Michael A     14 APEX-MR                33.24         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                48.89  SECT
                50.19  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hutton, RJ J              14 PATS-MR                   NT      54.59 SILV   
                  25.98       54.59 (28.61)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  SECT
                50.19  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                   NT      51.52 ZQ      20  
                  24.65       51.52 (26.87)                                        
  2 Southren, Joshua P  14 SSL-MR                 53.96      53.59 ZQ      17  
                  26.11       53.59 (27.48)                                        
  3 Hutton, RJ J        14 PATS-MR                54.07      54.55 SILV    16  
                  26.43       54.55 (28.12)                                        
  4 Rizzi, Jarrod R     14 HVD-MR                 55.86      54.87 SILV    15  
                  26.03       54.87 (28.84)                                        
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.96      54.90 SILV    14  
                  25.86       54.90 (29.04)                                        
  6 Zheng, Raymond H    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.43      55.25 SILV    12.5
                  26.36       55.25 (28.89)                                        
  6 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR                52.90      55.25 SILV    12.5
                  25.84       55.25 (29.41)                                        
  8 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.01      56.47 SILV    11  
                  27.47       56.47 (29.00)                                        
  9 Karen, Jason C      14 SSL-MR                 54.91      56.58 SILV     9  
                  27.27       56.58 (29.31)                                        
 10 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR                57.84      56.97 SILV     7  
                  27.85       56.97 (29.12)                                        
 11 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR                57.07      57.30 SILV     6  
                  28.16       57.30 (29.14)                                        
 12 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR                57.00      57.42 SILV     5  
                  27.24       57.42 (30.18)                                        
 13 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.06      58.02 SILV     4  
                  27.74       58.02 (30.28)                                        
 14 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR                57.41      58.33 SILV     2.5
                  27.98       58.33 (30.35)                                        
 14 Nierhoff, Fabio     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.52      58.33 SILV     2.5
                  28.73       58.33 (29.60)                                        
 16 Petrini, Alex D     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.26      58.65 SILV     1  
                  27.54       58.65 (31.11)                                        
 17 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR                 55.75      58.84 SILV   
                  28.51       58.84 (30.33)                                        
 18 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR              1:00.76      59.27 SILV   
                  27.95       59.27 (31.32)                                        
 19 Monfiston, Seth E   13 GATE-MR              1:00.00      59.94        
                  28.42       59.94 (31.52)                                        
 20 Baker, Stephen A    14 HVD-MR                 59.78    1:00.36        
                  28.85     1:00.36 (31.51)                                        
 21 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR                58.00    1:00.49        
                  28.85     1:00.49 (31.64)                                        
 22 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR                59.63    1:01.00        
                  29.04     1:01.00 (31.96)                                        
 23 Furci, Jack         13 Sachem-MR              59.31    1:01.11        
                  29.33     1:01.11 (31.78)                                        
 24 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:01.38    1:01.17        
                  29.19     1:01.17 (31.98)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Jack R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.67    1:01.57        
                  29.57     1:01.57 (32.00)                                        
 26 Markic, Marin       13 PATS-MR              1:04.75    1:01.79        
                  29.24     1:01.79 (32.55)                                        
 27 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              1:02.75    1:03.06        
                  29.94     1:03.06 (33.12)                                        
 28 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.68    1:03.92        
                  30.10     1:03.92 (33.82)                                        
 29 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            1:04.72    1:04.06        
                  31.00     1:04.06 (33.06)                                        
 30 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.81    1:04.17        
                  30.42     1:04.17 (33.75)                                        
 31 Astudillo, Derrick  13 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:07.77        
                  31.97     1:07.77 (35.80)                                        
 32 Nikolic, Evan M     14 PATS-MR              1:11.64    1:08.34        
                  33.90     1:08.34 (34.44)                                        
 33 Thaler, Eli M       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.96    1:09.66        
                  32.64     1:09.66 (37.02)                                        
 34 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              1:07.46    1:10.46        
                  32.81     1:10.46 (37.65)                                        
 35 Kingsbury, Nathani  13 PATS-MR              1:12.31    1:10.67        
                  34.32     1:10.67 (36.35)                                        
 36 Cuccia, Ryan W      14 NYSA-MR              1:13.65    1:12.22        
                  35.55     1:12.22 (36.67)                                        
 37 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:15.30    1:17.64        
                  35.09     1:17.64 (42.55)                                        
 38 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:21.75        
 39 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               1:06.98    1:22.55        
 -- Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              1:12.39         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SECT
              1:49.99  METS
              1:59.99  ZQ
              1:59.99  JO
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.43    1:55.00 ZQ      20  
                  27.22       57.07 (29.85)     1:25.56 (28.49)     1:55.00 (29.44)
  2 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.82    1:56.23 ZQ      17  
                  27.19       56.68 (29.49)     1:26.62 (29.94)     1:56.23 (29.61)
  3 Kaufmann, Garrett   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.68    1:56.75 ZQ      16  
                  27.31       57.08 (29.77)     1:27.17 (30.09)     1:56.75 (29.58)
  4 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.96    1:57.19 ZQ      15  
                  27.72       57.80 (30.08)     1:27.71 (29.91)     1:57.19 (29.48)
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:59.93 ZQ      14  
                  28.77       58.54 (29.77)     1:28.98 (30.44)     1:59.93 (30.95)
  6 Ahearn, Declan B    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.77    1:59.96 ZQ      13  
                  28.17       58.59 (30.42)     1:29.49 (30.90)     1:59.96 (30.47)
  7 Karen, Jason C      14 SSL-MR               2:08.54    2:03.65 SILV    12  
                  27.73       59.28 (31.55)     1:32.17 (32.89)     2:03.65 (31.48)
  8 Nierhoff, Fabio     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.57    2:04.13 SILV    11  
                  29.03     1:01.09 (32.06)     1:33.17 (32.08)     2:04.13 (30.96)
  9 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.85    2:04.47 SILV     9  
                  28.29     1:00.06 (31.77)     1:32.56 (32.50)     2:04.47 (31.91)
 10 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                2:06.54    2:04.56 SILV     7  
                  27.71       59.00 (31.29)     1:31.97 (32.97)     2:04.56 (32.59)
 11 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.74    2:05.20 SILV     6  
                  28.56     1:00.18 (31.62)     1:32.57 (32.39)     2:05.20 (32.63)
 12 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              2:07.03    2:05.72 SILV     5  
                  27.63       59.15 (31.52)     1:33.07 (33.92)     2:05.72 (32.65)
 13 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.51    2:06.12 SILV     4  
                  27.34       58.61 (31.27)     1:31.59 (32.98)     2:06.12 (34.53)
 14 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               2:10.81    2:08.48 SILV     3  
                  30.19     1:02.41 (32.22)     1:35.40 (32.99)     2:08.48 (33.08)
 15 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.31    2:08.73 SILV     2  
                  28.24     1:00.85 (32.61)     1:35.22 (34.37)     2:08.73 (33.51)
 16 Zheng, Raymond H    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.91    2:10.23 SILV     1  
                  29.09     1:02.03 (32.94)     1:35.82 (33.79)     2:10.23 (34.41)
 17 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:12.19    2:11.32 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.70 (33.12)     1:37.58 (34.88)     2:11.32 (33.74)
 18 Monfiston, Seth E   13 GATE-MR              2:12.29    2:11.59 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.19 (33.32)     1:37.75 (34.56)     2:11.59 (33.84)
 19 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              2:12.33    2:11.83 SILV   
                  29.16     1:02.82 (33.66)     1:37.49 (34.67)     2:11.83 (34.34)
 20 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.02    2:12.91 SILV   
                  29.23     1:02.72 (33.49)     1:37.76 (35.04)     2:12.91 (35.15)
 21 Petrini, Alex D     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.50    2:14.49 SILV   
                  29.46     1:04.52 (35.06)     1:40.04 (35.52)     2:14.49 (34.45)
 22 Sullivan, Jack R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.12    2:15.26 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.43 (34.46)     1:41.02 (35.59)     2:15.26 (34.24)
 23 Hagan, Alex E       14 PATS-MR              2:22.69    2:16.03 SILV   
                  31.04                             1:42.11 ( )     2:16.03 (33.92)
 24 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:21.52    2:17.54 SILV   
                  31.27   2:17.54 (1:46.27)                                        
 25 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:17.75 SILV   
                  30.26     1:05.10 (34.84)     1:41.96 (36.86)     2:17.75 (35.79)
 26 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.79    2:20.77        
                  31.57     1:07.25 (35.68)     1:44.63 (37.38)     2:20.77 (36.14)
 27 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.62    2:21.76        
                  31.74     1:08.58 (36.84)     1:45.80 (37.22)     2:21.76 (35.96)
 28 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               2:36.98    2:21.94        
                  31.46     1:06.62 (35.16)     1:44.19 (37.57)     2:21.94 (37.75)
 29 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              2:22.94    2:22.74        
                  30.78     1:06.93 (36.15)     1:45.55 (38.62)     2:22.74 (37.19)
 30 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              2:29.66    2:26.47        
                  33.37     1:11.75 (38.38)     1:51.03 (39.28)     2:26.47 (35.44)
 31 Thaler, Eli M       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.74    2:27.33        
                  33.42     1:10.81 (37.39)     1:50.43 (39.62)     2:27.33 (36.90)
 32 Markic, Marin       13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:27.45        
                  29.99     1:06.39 (36.40)     1:48.59 (42.20)     2:27.45 (38.86)
 33 Kingsbury, Nathani  13 PATS-MR              2:34.90    2:31.55        
                  34.59     1:13.46 (38.87)     1:52.21 (38.75)     2:31.55 (39.34)
 34 Astudillo, Derrick  13 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:31.95        
                  32.29     1:10.76 (38.47)     1:52.21 (41.45)     2:31.95 (39.74)
 35 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              2:28.84    2:34.43        
                  34.78     1:12.77 (37.99)     1:54.60 (41.83)     2:34.43 (39.83)
 36 Nikolic, Evan M     14 PATS-MR                   NT    2:37.61        
                                1:14.43 ( )     1:52.68 (38.25)     2:37.61 (44.93)
 37 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR              2:23.00    2:40.22        
                  32.71     1:11.61 (38.90)     1:55.82 (44.21)     2:40.22 (44.40)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:01.99  ZQ
              5:22.99  JO
              5:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    5:35.70        
                  28.91     1:02.23 (33.32)     1:35.98 (33.75)     2:10.36 (34.38)
        2:44.59 (34.23)     3:18.89 (34.30)     3:53.48 (34.59)     4:28.14 (34.66)
        5:02.76 (34.62)     5:35.70 (32.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:01.99  ZQ
              5:22.99  JO
              5:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:10.06    5:11.70 JO      20  
                  27.77       58.68 (30.91)     1:30.06 (31.38)     2:01.70 (31.64)
        2:33.63 (31.93)     3:04.97 (31.34)     3:36.82 (31.85)     4:09.31 (32.49)
        4:40.93 (31.62)     5:11.70 (30.77)                                        
  2 Ahearn, Declan B    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:20.51    5:18.06 JO      17  
                  28.68     1:00.98 (32.30)     1:33.59 (32.61)     2:06.34 (32.75)
        2:39.17 (32.83)     3:11.60 (32.43)     3:43.50 (31.90)     4:16.35 (32.85)
        4:48.97 (32.62)     5:18.06 (29.09)                                        
  3 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:20.16    5:19.00 JO      16  
                  28.31     1:00.16 (31.85)     1:33.11 (32.95)     2:05.87 (32.76)
        2:38.88 (33.01)     3:11.26 (32.38)     3:43.46 (32.20)     4:15.92 (32.46)
        4:48.50 (32.58)     5:19.00 (30.50)                                        
  4 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:25.58    5:32.75         15  
                  28.60     1:01.08 (32.48)     1:34.55 (33.47)     2:08.41 (33.86)
        2:42.81 (34.40)     3:16.51 (33.70)     3:51.46 (34.95)     4:25.37 (33.91)
        4:59.03 (33.66)     5:32.75 (33.72)                                        
  5 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              5:31.63    5:33.89         14  
                  29.65     1:02.73 (33.08)     1:37.09 (34.36)     2:10.19 (33.10)
        2:44.49 (34.30)     3:19.00 (34.51)     3:52.94 (33.94)     4:27.46 (34.52)
        5:01.11 (33.65)     5:33.89 (32.78)                                        
  6 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.82    5:35.72         13  
                  28.62     1:00.42 (31.80)     1:34.20 (33.78)     2:08.62 (34.42)
        2:42.82 (34.20)     3:17.59 (34.77)     3:52.46 (34.87)     4:27.64 (35.18)
        5:02.56 (34.92)     5:35.72 (33.16)                                        
  7 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              5:51.48    5:54.18         12  
                  30.11     1:04.79 (34.68)     1:41.56 (36.77)     2:17.80 (36.24)
        2:54.70 (36.90)     3:32.50 (37.80)     4:08.89 (36.39)     4:46.22 (37.33)
        5:23.08 (36.86)     5:54.18 (31.10)                                        
  8 Rizzi, Jarrod R     14 HVD-MR               5:47.84    5:54.81         11  
                  29.99     1:04.29 (34.30)     1:40.03 (35.74)     2:17.29 (37.26)
        2:54.93 (37.64)     3:31.76 (36.83)     4:07.18 (35.42)     4:44.12 (36.94)
        5:20.68 (36.56)     5:54.81 (34.13)                                        
  9 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               6:01.01    6:01.55          9  
                  32.54     1:08.86 (36.32)     1:45.55 (36.69)     2:23.36 (37.81)
        3:00.12 (36.76)     3:38.75 (38.63)     4:17.12 (38.37)     4:54.15 (37.03)
        5:29.56 (35.41)     6:01.55 (31.99)                                        
 10 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              6:23.49    6:03.87          7  
                  32.67     1:08.68 (36.01)     1:45.44 (36.76)     2:22.30 (36.86)
        2:58.90 (36.60)     3:37.28 (38.38)     4:15.06 (37.78)     4:52.95 (37.89)
        5:29.38 (36.43)     6:03.87 (34.49)                                        
 11 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               6:30.21    6:51.75          6  
                  34.86     1:16.12 (41.26)     1:58.92 (42.80)     2:40.16 (41.24)
        3:22.53 (42.37)     4:06.19 (43.66)     4:49.14 (42.95)     5:32.10 (42.96)
        6:14.55 (42.45)     6:51.75 (37.20)                                        
 12 Kingsbury, Nathani  13 PATS-MR              6:55.89    6:59.99          5  
                  36.59     1:17.92 (41.33)     2:00.45 (42.53)     2:42.81 (42.36)
        3:26.70 (43.89)     4:09.58 (42.88)     4:52.47 (42.89)     5:35.24 (42.77)
        6:17.98 (42.74)     6:59.99 (42.01)                                        
 13 Nikolic, Evan M     14 PATS-MR                   NT    7:37.53          4  
                  38.43     1:23.23 (44.80)     2:10.19 (46.96)     2:57.42 (47.23)
        3:45.11 (47.69)     4:33.99 (48.88)     5:22.34 (48.35)     6:09.96 (47.62)
        6:55.99 (46.03)     7:37.53 (41.54)                                        
 -- Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.33         DQ        
                  30.30                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.09  SECT
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            13 HVD-MR                    NT    1:20.76        
                  38.63     1:20.76 (42.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.09  SECT
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                54.94      55.62 METS    20  
                  26.80       55.62 (28.82)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.38      57.41 ZQ      17  
                  27.88       57.41 (29.53)                                        
  3 Hill, Tyler S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.64    1:00.69 ZQ      16  
                  29.33     1:00.69 (31.36)                                        
  4 Southren, Joshua P  14 SSL-MR               1:01.35    1:01.29 ZQ      15  
                  30.02     1:01.29 (31.27)                                        
  5 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              1:04.01    1:02.37 ZQ      14  
                  30.50     1:02.37 (31.87)                                        
  6 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.60    1:02.52 JO      13  
                  30.17     1:02.52 (32.35)                                        
  7 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              1:02.00    1:03.29 SILV    12  
                  30.18     1:03.29 (33.11)                                        
  8 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              1:06.25    1:03.54 SILV    11  
                  30.89     1:03.54 (32.65)                                        
  9 Kaufmann, Garrett   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.21    1:03.98 SILV     9  
                  31.23     1:03.98 (32.75)                                        
 10 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.72    1:04.69 SILV     7  
                  31.04     1:04.69 (33.65)                                        
 11 Nierhoff, Fabio     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.81    1:04.77 SILV     6  
                  32.47     1:04.77 (32.30)                                        
 12 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.27    1:05.12 SILV     5  
                  31.61     1:05.12 (33.51)                                        
 13 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                1:04.00    1:05.64 SILV     4  
                  31.58     1:05.64 (34.06)                                        
 14 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.10    1:05.71 SILV     3  
                  32.27     1:05.71 (33.44)                                        
 15 Karen, Jason C      14 SSL-MR               1:14.32    1:06.41 SILV     2  
                  32.27     1:06.41 (34.14)                                        
 16 Petrini, Alex D     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.87    1:06.84 SILV     1  
                  31.93     1:06.84 (34.91)                                        
 17 Hutton, RJ J        14 PATS-MR              1:08.82    1:07.40 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.40 (34.94)                                        
 18 Zheng, Raymond H    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.46    1:07.53 SILV   
                  32.58     1:07.53 (34.95)                                        
 19 Blair, Seamus C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.62    1:08.35 SILV   
                  33.31     1:08.35 (35.04)                                        
 20 Hafez, Omar A       13 HS-MR                1:05.00    1:08.63 SILV   
                  33.24     1:08.63 (35.39)                                        
 21 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:08.86    1:09.05 SILV   
                  33.44     1:09.05 (35.61)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Jack R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.16    1:09.08 SILV   
                  34.12     1:09.08 (34.96)                                        
 23 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              1:09.00    1:09.55 SILV   
                  34.10     1:09.55 (35.45)                                        
 24 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              1:07.44    1:09.82 SILV   
                  33.62     1:09.82 (36.20)                                        
 25 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              1:09.41    1:10.24 SILV   
                  34.80     1:10.24 (35.44)                                        
 26 Markic, Marin       13 PATS-MR              1:13.46    1:11.10 SILV   
                  34.69     1:11.10 (36.41)                                        
 27 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.81    1:11.20 SILV   
                  34.33     1:11.20 (36.87)                                        
 28 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              1:10.55    1:11.48 SILV   
                  35.58     1:11.48 (35.90)                                        
 29 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.49    1:11.62 SILV   
                  34.17     1:11.62 (37.45)                                        
 30 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.20    1:12.44 SILV   
                  35.53     1:12.44 (36.91)                                        
 31 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              1:14.51    1:13.36 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.36 (37.68)                                        
 32 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               1:12.42    1:13.95 SILV   
                  35.95     1:13.95 (38.00)                                        
 33 Monfiston, Seth E   13 GATE-MR              1:17.15    1:14.17 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.17 (37.84)                                        
 34 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               1:12.22    1:14.93 SILV   
                  36.98     1:14.93 (37.95)                                        
 35 Maloney, Bobby D    13 HS-MR                1:15.45    1:15.41 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.41 (39.16)                                        
 36 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                1:17.00    1:18.20        
                  36.96     1:18.20 (41.24)                                        
 37 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               1:18.97    1:18.28        
                  39.01     1:18.28 (39.27)                                        
 38 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein      13 HVD-MR               1:19.52    1:19.12        
                  38.15     1:19.12 (40.97)                                        
 39 Thaler, Eli M       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.96    1:19.86        
                  39.02     1:19.86 (40.84)                                        
 40 Kingsbury, Nathani  13 PATS-MR              1:19.69    1:21.06        
                  41.28     1:21.06 (39.78)                                        
 41 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              1:30.05    1:21.67        
                  40.07     1:21.67 (41.60)                                        
 42 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR              1:22.93    1:22.36        
                  40.65     1:22.36 (41.71)                                        
 43 Pena, Michael A     14 APEX-MR              1:34.26    1:22.87        
                  39.97     1:22.87 (42.90)                                        
 44 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              1:26.58    1:25.31        
                  40.78     1:25.31 (44.53)                                        
 45 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:29.25    1:29.38        
                  43.62     1:29.38 (45.76)                                        
 46 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               1:35.61    1:34.50        
                  44.89     1:34.50 (49.61)                                        
 47 Cotter, Zach R      13 Sachem-MR            1:40.83    1:37.07        
                  46.62     1:37.07 (50.45)                                        
 -- Nikolic, Evan M     14 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SECT
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.90    2:02.47 METS    20  
                  29.15     1:00.21 (31.06)     1:31.86 (31.65)     2:02.47 (30.61)
  2 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:04.00    2:05.18 ZQ      17  
                  29.40     1:01.13 (31.73)     1:33.57 (32.44)     2:05.18 (31.61)
  3 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:13.47    2:12.87 ZQ      16  
                  31.72     1:04.89 (33.17)     1:39.10 (34.21)     2:12.87 (33.77)
  4 Southren, Joshua P  14 SSL-MR               2:09.01    2:13.73 ZQ      15  
                  32.00     1:05.86 (33.86)     1:40.29 (34.43)     2:13.73 (33.44)
  5 Nierhoff, Fabio     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.16    2:17.51 SILV    14  
                  33.94     1:09.26 (35.32)     1:44.08 (34.82)     2:17.51 (33.43)
  6 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.02    2:18.54 SILV    13  
                  32.28     1:07.24 (34.96)     1:43.09 (35.85)     2:18.54 (35.45)
  7 Kaufmann, Garrett   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.21    2:19.32 SILV    12  
                  32.89     1:08.00 (35.11)     1:43.94 (35.94)     2:19.32 (35.38)
  8 Ahearn, Declan B    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.81    2:19.54 SILV    11  
                  33.23     1:08.13 (34.90)     1:44.56 (36.43)     2:19.54 (34.98)
  9 Karen, Jason C      14 SSL-MR               2:16.01    2:20.49 SILV     9  
                  33.19     1:07.93 (34.74)     1:44.41 (36.48)     2:20.49 (36.08)
 10 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              2:20.75    2:21.00 SILV     7  
                  33.50     1:09.99 (36.49)     1:46.27 (36.28)     2:21.00 (34.73)
 11 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            2:27.98    2:25.80 SILV     6  
                  34.42     1:11.74 (37.32)     1:50.96 (39.22)     2:25.80 (34.84)
 12 Hutton, RJ J        14 PATS-MR              2:26.38    2:28.78 SILV     5  
                  33.41     1:10.27 (36.86)     1:49.38 (39.11)     2:28.78 (39.40)
 13 Sullivan, Jack R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.00    2:28.80 SILV     4  
                  35.78     1:13.87 (38.09)     1:51.93 (38.06)     2:28.80 (36.87)
 14 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR              2:35.64    2:29.46 SILV     3  
                  34.51     1:12.57 (38.06)     1:51.88 (39.31)     2:29.46 (37.58)
 15 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              2:32.48    2:30.66 SILV     2  
                  36.10     1:14.35 (38.25)     1:53.92 (39.57)     2:30.66 (36.74)
 16 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.19    2:31.75 SILV     1  
                  35.70     1:13.80 (38.10)     1:53.18 (39.38)     2:31.75 (38.57)
 17 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:29.88    2:33.39 SILV   
                  35.26     1:13.96 (38.70)     1:54.09 (40.13)     2:33.39 (39.30)
 18 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:28.60    2:39.23        
                  38.18     1:17.72 (39.54)     1:57.60 (39.88)     2:39.23 (41.63)
 19 Markic, Marin       13 PATS-MR              3:02.18    2:42.44        
                  36.81     1:19.10 (42.29)     2:02.35 (43.25)     2:42.44 (40.09)
 20 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               2:26.43    2:44.81        
                  39.34     1:20.23 (40.89)     2:02.63 (42.40)     2:44.81 (42.18)
 21 Monfiston, Seth E   13 GATE-MR              2:41.44    2:46.04        
                  37.84     1:20.51 (42.67)     2:03.55 (43.04)     2:46.04 (42.49)
 22 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            2:45.76    2:50.80        
                  40.21     1:24.13 (43.92)     2:07.20 (43.07)     2:50.80 (43.60)
 23 Furci, Jack         13 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:50.90        
                  39.60     1:22.44 (42.84)     2:04.75 (42.31)     2:50.90 (46.15)
 24 Kingsbury, Nathani  13 PATS-MR              2:47.73    2:51.68        
                  41.58     1:24.19 (42.61)     2:08.16 (43.97)     2:51.68 (43.52)
 25 Cuccia, Ryan W      14 NYSA-MR              3:25.33    3:17.94        
                  45.19     1:35.33 (50.14)     2:28.28 (52.95)     3:17.94 (49.66)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              1:04.69    1:07.01 ZQ      20  
                  31.41     1:07.01 (35.60)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.38    1:09.64 ZQ      17  
                  32.69     1:09.64 (36.95)                                        
  3 Hutton, RJ J        14 PATS-MR              1:07.60    1:10.15 ZQ      16  
                  33.42     1:10.15 (36.73)                                        
  4 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.49    1:11.03 SILV    15  
                  33.89     1:11.03 (37.14)                                        
  5 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.07    1:11.62 SILV    14  
                  33.98     1:11.62 (37.64)                                        
  6 Ahearn, Declan B    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.41    1:11.83 SILV    13  
                  34.29     1:11.83 (37.54)                                        
  7 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR              1:14.10    1:12.07 SILV    12  
                  33.91     1:12.07 (38.16)                                        
  8 Petrini, Alex D     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.18    1:12.87 SILV    11  
                  34.74     1:12.87 (38.13)                                        
  9 Rizzi, Jarrod R     14 HVD-MR               1:13.62    1:12.98 SILV     9  
                  34.36     1:12.98 (38.62)                                        
 10 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              1:12.27    1:13.43 SILV     7  
                  34.27     1:13.43 (39.16)                                        
 11 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               1:11.35    1:13.79 SILV     6  
                  34.93     1:13.79 (38.86)                                        
 12 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.78    1:14.02 SILV     5  
                  35.07     1:14.02 (38.95)                                        
 13 Zheng, Raymond H    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.37    1:16.49 SILV     4  
                  36.78     1:16.49 (39.71)                                        
 14 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:18.22    1:17.13 SILV     3  
                  36.83     1:17.13 (40.30)                                        
 15 Baker, Stephen A    14 HVD-MR               1:17.19    1:17.22 SILV     2  
                  36.78     1:17.22 (40.44)                                        
 16 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.66    1:18.30 SILV     1  
                  37.32     1:18.30 (40.98)                                        
 17 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              1:17.59    1:19.43 SILV   
                  38.40     1:19.43 (41.03)                                        
 18 Furci, Jack         13 Sachem-MR            1:18.45    1:20.07 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.07 (42.41)                                        
 18 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              1:18.32    1:20.07 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.07 (41.66)                                        
 20 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              1:19.69    1:21.09 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.09 (42.51)                                        
 21 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:19.28    1:22.59        
                  38.48     1:22.59 (44.11)                                        
 22 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               1:20.67    1:24.01        
                  39.39     1:24.01 (44.62)                                        
 23 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              1:26.09    1:24.14        
                  39.62     1:24.14 (44.52)                                        
 24 Nikolic, Evan M     14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:24.51        
                  40.48     1:24.51 (44.03)                                        
 25 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              1:26.71    1:25.33        
                  40.34     1:25.33 (44.99)                                        
 26 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               1:27.44    1:28.20        
                  42.19     1:28.20 (46.01)                                        
 27 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            1:28.38    1:29.36        
                  42.29     1:29.36 (47.07)                                        
 28 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              1:29.88    1:32.10        
                  42.72     1:32.10 (49.38)                                        
 29 Thaler, Eli M       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.24    1:33.62        
                  44.09     1:33.62 (49.53)                                        
 30 Cuccia, Ryan W      14 NYSA-MR              1:40.32    1:37.53        
                  45.92     1:37.53 (51.61)                                        
 31 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               1:31.24    1:39.48        
                  48.42     1:39.48 (51.06)                                        
 -- Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.10         DQ        
      False start
                  36.01          DQ (39.79)                                        
 -- Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              1:34.68         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Keane, Matt V             13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:14.08 SILV   
                  34.62     1:14.08 (39.46)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               14 GATE-MR                   NT    1:02.45 METS   
                  29.99     1:02.45 (32.46)                                        
  2 Lue, Michael              14 GATE-MR                   NT    1:07.25 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:07.25 (35.52)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SECT
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.19  JO
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:07.39    2:09.09 SECT    20  
                  29.65     1:02.59 (32.94)     1:36.31 (33.72)     2:09.09 (32.78)
  2 Southren, Joshua P  14 SSL-MR               2:32.55    2:32.25 ZQ      17  
                  34.70     1:14.11 (39.41)     1:53.15 (39.04)     2:32.25 (39.10)
  3 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.86    2:32.66 ZQ      16  
                  34.28     1:12.79 (38.51)     1:53.09 (40.30)     2:32.66 (39.57)
  4 Karen, Jason C      14 SSL-MR               2:35.11    2:33.40 ZQ      15  
                  34.93     1:14.12 (39.19)     1:54.25 (40.13)     2:33.40 (39.15)
  5 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              2:28.00    2:33.49 ZQ      14  
                  33.09     1:11.65 (38.56)     1:52.72 (41.07)     2:33.49 (40.77)
  6 Ahearn, Declan B    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.72    2:33.68 ZQ      13  
                  35.07     1:14.42 (39.35)     1:54.06 (39.64)     2:33.68 (39.62)
  7 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.19    2:33.88 ZQ      12  
                  33.60     1:11.56 (37.96)     1:52.38 (40.82)     2:33.88 (41.50)
  8 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.27    2:38.15 SILV    11  
                  36.09     1:16.20 (40.11)     1:57.16 (40.96)     2:38.15 (40.99)
  9 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.84    2:40.50 SILV     9  
                  35.19     1:15.33 (40.14)     1:57.85 (42.52)     2:40.50 (42.65)
 10 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              2:36.53    2:40.84 SILV     7  
                  34.93     1:16.19 (41.26)     1:58.86 (42.67)     2:40.84 (41.98)
 11 Chen, Ting          13 HVD-MR               2:49.71    2:42.27 SILV     6  
                  35.54     1:17.09 (41.55)     1:59.71 (42.62)     2:42.27 (42.56)
 12 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               2:50.25    2:43.50 SILV     5  
                  37.58     1:18.98 (41.40)     2:01.55 (42.57)     2:43.50 (41.95)
 13 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:46.92    2:43.57 SILV     4  
                  38.15     1:19.61 (41.46)     2:01.81 (42.20)     2:43.57 (41.76)
 14 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.32    2:43.72 SILV     3  
                  35.82     1:17.01 (41.19)     1:59.76 (42.75)     2:43.72 (43.96)
 15 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              2:46.53    2:45.62 SILV     2  
                  37.50     1:19.63 (42.13)     2:03.68 (44.05)     2:45.62 (41.94)
 16 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              2:45.84    2:47.43 SILV     1  
                  38.53     1:20.86 (42.33)     2:05.45 (44.59)     2:47.43 (41.98)
 17 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:46.20    2:47.49 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.36 (41.80)     2:03.02 (43.66)     2:47.49 (44.47)
 18 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              2:58.37    2:52.43 SILV   
                  39.24     1:23.43 (44.19)     2:10.03 (46.60)     2:52.43 (42.40)
 19 Chen, Simon         14 GATE-MR              2:52.67    2:54.89        
                  37.02     1:19.99 (42.97)     2:06.91 (46.92)     2:54.89 (47.98)
 20 Blair, Seamus C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.02    2:56.99        
                  39.41     1:23.84 (44.43)     2:10.07 (46.23)     2:56.99 (46.92)
 21 Nierhoff, Fabio     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.21    2:57.11        
                  38.29     1:24.22 (45.93)     2:11.31 (47.09)     2:57.11 (45.80)
 22 Sullivan, Jack R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.82    2:59.79        
                  40.16     1:26.48 (46.32)     2:13.71 (47.23)     2:59.79 (46.08)
 23 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                3:01.22    3:00.88        
                  38.88     1:24.97 (46.09)     2:13.61 (48.64)     3:00.88 (47.27)
 23 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               2:57.57    3:00.88        
                  40.25     1:27.45 (47.20)     2:15.06 (47.61)     3:00.88 (45.82)
 25 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              2:59.32    3:00.98        
                  40.68     1:27.85 (47.17)     2:16.25 (48.40)     3:00.98 (44.73)
 26 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.12    3:02.47        
                  39.62     1:27.02 (47.40)     2:15.57 (48.55)     3:02.47 (46.90)
 27 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.84    3:08.40        
                  42.66     1:31.39 (48.73)     2:19.94 (48.55)     3:08.40 (48.46)
 28 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:09.09        
                  40.69     1:28.33 (47.64)     2:18.64 (50.31)     3:09.09 (50.45)
 29 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               3:10.44    3:10.15        
                  42.90     1:32.45 (49.55)     2:22.95 (50.50)     3:10.15 (47.20)
 30 Hagan, Alex E       14 PATS-MR                   NT    3:13.18        
                  42.44     1:32.53 (50.09)     2:23.87 (51.34)     3:13.18 (49.31)
 31 Ruf, Jason E        13 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:28.86        
                  48.58     1:43.77 (55.19)     2:36.59 (52.82)     3:28.86 (52.27)
 32 Maloney, Bobby D    13 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:42.07        
                  50.03     1:46.34 (56.31)     2:44.80 (58.46)     3:42.07 (57.27)
 -- Petrini, Alex D     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.57     1:17.45 (41.88)     2:01.19 (43.74)          DQ (44.27)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.99  SECT
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                  55.31      55.69 ZQ      20  
                  26.13       55.69 (29.56)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                55.24      55.80 ZQ      17  
                  26.19       55.80 (29.61)                                        
  3 Kaufmann, Garrett   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.15      58.18 ZQ      16  
                  27.18       58.18 (31.00)                                        
  4 Hill, Tyler S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.53    1:00.03 ZQ      15  
                  27.91     1:00.03 (32.12)                                        
  5 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.27    1:00.38 ZQ      14  
                  27.75     1:00.38 (32.63)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Mark W  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.00    1:00.60 ZQ      13  
                  28.12     1:00.60 (32.48)                                        
  7 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.30    1:00.89 ZQ      12  
                  27.72     1:00.89 (33.17)                                        
  8 Southren, Joshua P  14 SSL-MR               1:01.94    1:01.09 ZQ      11  
                  28.68     1:01.09 (32.41)                                        
  9 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.97    1:01.84 SILV     9  
                  28.92     1:01.84 (32.92)                                        
 10 Chen, Ting          13 HVD-MR               1:05.40    1:01.96 SILV     7  
                  28.39     1:01.96 (33.57)                                        
 11 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.23    1:03.06 SILV     6  
                  28.74     1:03.06 (34.32)                                        
 12 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                1:05.00    1:04.26 SILV     5  
                  29.94     1:04.26 (34.32)                                        
 13 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.52    1:04.28 SILV     4  
                  29.30     1:04.28 (34.98)                                        
 14 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:02.29    1:04.42 SILV     3  
                  31.05     1:04.42 (33.37)                                        
 15 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              1:02.87    1:04.96 SILV     2  
                  30.83     1:04.96 (34.13)                                        
 16 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              1:05.15    1:05.03 SILV     1  
                  29.26     1:05.03 (35.77)                                        
 17 Hutton, RJ J        14 PATS-MR              1:06.09    1:05.30 SILV   
                  30.03     1:05.30 (35.27)                                        
 18 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                1:05.00    1:05.57 SILV   
                  30.60     1:05.57 (34.97)                                        
 19 Ahearn, Declan B    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.00    1:06.50 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.50 (35.16)                                        
 20 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               1:11.18    1:06.82 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.82 (35.48)                                        
 21 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.08    1:08.23 SILV   
                  31.36     1:08.23 (36.87)                                        
 22 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:11.59    1:08.30 SILV   
                  31.69     1:08.30 (36.61)                                        
 23 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.12    1:08.99 SILV   
                  31.38     1:08.99 (37.61)                                        
 24 Zheng, Raymond H    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.05    1:09.72 SILV   
                  32.36     1:09.72 (37.36)                                        
 25 Nikolic, Evan M     14 PATS-MR              1:10.38    1:10.14 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.14 (36.84)                                        
 26 Monfiston, Seth E   13 GATE-MR              1:06.00    1:10.45 SILV   
                  32.19     1:10.45 (38.26)                                        
 27 Ruf, Jason E        13 HS-MR                1:11.00    1:10.53 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.53 (37.93)                                        
 28 Hafez, Omar A       13 HS-MR                1:05.00    1:11.21 SILV   
                  32.24     1:11.21 (38.97)                                        
 29 Blair, Seamus C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.26    1:11.99 SILV   
                  32.67     1:11.99 (39.32)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Jack R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.53    1:12.56        
                  33.76     1:12.56 (38.80)                                        
 31 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.67    1:13.47        
                  34.74     1:13.47 (38.73)                                        
 32 Markic, Marin       13 PATS-MR              1:16.31    1:15.18        
                  34.06     1:15.18 (41.12)                                        
 33 Astudillo, Derrick  13 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:15.87        
                  33.39     1:15.87 (42.48)                                        
 34 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                1:10.02    1:17.40        
                  35.06     1:17.40 (42.34)                                        
 35 Thaler, Eli M       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:18.01        
                  35.93     1:18.01 (42.08)                                        
 36 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              1:27.22    1:30.85        
                  40.40     1:30.85 (50.45)                                        
 37 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               1:40.52    1:35.61        
                  43.75     1:35.61 (51.86)                                        
 -- Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              1:10.85         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SECT
              2:05.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Garrett   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.15    2:19.36 JO      20  
                  29.29     1:03.99 (34.70)     1:41.26 (37.27)     2:19.36 (38.10)
  2 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               2:21.64    2:34.74         17  
                  33.92     1:14.16 (40.24)     1:56.11 (41.95)     2:34.74 (38.63)
  3 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.67    2:38.45         16  
                  33.17     1:14.72 (41.55)     1:57.20 (42.48)     2:38.45 (41.25)
  4 Hutton, RJ J        14 PATS-MR              2:29.30    2:40.23         15  
                  32.33     1:12.03 (39.70)     1:56.11 (44.08)     2:40.23 (44.12)
  5 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              2:35.00    2:48.65         14  
                  35.77     1:19.16 (43.39)     2:05.55 (46.39)     2:48.65 (43.10)
  6 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.79    2:55.81         13  
                  38.58     1:22.06 (43.48)     2:09.51 (47.45)     2:55.81 (46.30)
  7 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              2:51.16    3:00.82         12  
                  36.68     1:23.24 (46.56)     2:12.55 (49.31)     3:00.82 (48.27)
  8 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:05.06         11  
                  39.55     1:26.72 (47.17)     2:16.09 (49.37)     3:05.06 (48.97)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SECT
              2:05.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:47.95        
                  34.30     1:17.18 (42.88)     2:02.40 (45.22)     2:47.95 (45.55)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SECT
              2:03.99  METS
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:00.19    2:03.86 METS    20  
                  26.53       57.58 (31.05)     1:33.65 (36.07)     2:03.86 (30.21)
  2 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.27    2:09.06 JO      17  
                  27.45       58.65 (31.20)     1:37.87 (39.22)     2:09.06 (31.19)
  3 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.02    2:12.98 JO      16  
                  27.95     1:02.06 (34.11)     1:42.02 (39.96)     2:12.98 (30.96)
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.49    2:15.13         15  
                  27.69     1:02.42 (34.73)     1:42.10 (39.68)     2:15.13 (33.03)
  5 Southren, Joshua P  14 SSL-MR               2:07.67    2:15.44         14  
                  28.78     1:03.61 (34.83)     1:44.11 (40.50)     2:15.44 (31.33)
  6 Kaufmann, Garrett   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.55    2:16.49         13  
                  28.05     1:03.30 (35.25)     1:44.35 (41.05)     2:16.49 (32.14)
  7 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:20.93    2:17.53         12  
                  30.90     1:04.88 (33.98)     1:47.04 (42.16)     2:17.53 (30.49)
  8 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              2:13.97    2:18.66         11  
                  29.35     1:03.38 (34.03)     1:43.29 (39.91)     2:18.66 (35.37)
  9 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.04    2:19.01          9  
                  29.44     1:04.61 (35.17)     1:47.27 (42.66)     2:19.01 (31.74)
 10 Karen, Jason C      14 SSL-MR               2:14.67    2:23.84          6.5
                  31.67     1:08.88 (37.21)     1:50.07 (41.19)     2:23.84 (33.77)
 10 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:24.03    2:23.84          6.5
                  30.10     1:06.83 (36.73)     1:50.40 (43.57)     2:23.84 (33.44)
 12 Chan, Brian         14 GATE-MR              2:22.60    2:24.09          5  
                  29.56     1:05.85 (36.29)     1:51.41 (45.56)     2:24.09 (32.68)
 13 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.84    2:24.51          4  
                  31.02     1:07.47 (36.45)     1:52.26 (44.79)     2:24.51 (32.25)
 14 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:30.00    2:25.36          3  
                  31.75     1:09.31 (37.56)     1:53.70 (44.39)     2:25.36 (31.66)
 15 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.63    2:25.83          2  
                  32.03     1:09.97 (37.94)     1:52.67 (42.70)     2:25.83 (33.16)
 16 Nierhoff, Fabio     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.75    2:26.11          1  
                  32.94     1:08.59 (35.65)     1:55.01 (46.42)     2:26.11 (31.10)
 17 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              2:25.60    2:26.18        
                  32.31     1:09.63 (37.32)     1:52.19 (42.56)     2:26.18 (33.99)
 18 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              2:30.00    2:26.74        
                  32.09     1:10.87 (38.78)     1:54.43 (43.56)     2:26.74 (32.31)
 19 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              2:27.75    2:27.07        
                  32.27     1:10.47 (38.20)     1:53.28 (42.81)     2:27.07 (33.79)
 20 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.88    2:27.26        
                  30.51     1:06.58 (36.07)     1:53.62 (47.04)     2:27.26 (33.64)
 21 Zheng, Raymond H    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.39    2:27.38        
                  31.36     1:09.82 (38.46)     1:53.91 (44.09)     2:27.38 (33.47)
 22 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            2:30.74    2:27.47        
                  31.45     1:07.41 (35.96)     1:53.78 (46.37)     2:27.47 (33.69)
 23 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:31.94    2:28.27        
                  31.30     1:10.13 (38.83)     1:52.70 (42.57)     2:28.27 (35.57)
 24 Petrini, Alex D     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.18    2:28.79        
                  30.05     1:07.68 (37.63)     1:52.00 (44.32)     2:28.79 (36.79)
 25 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               2:26.01    2:31.31        
                  31.23     1:09.89 (38.66)     1:57.02 (47.13)     2:31.31 (34.29)
 26 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               2:32.40    2:31.82        
                  33.37     1:13.14 (39.77)     1:57.14 (44.00)     2:31.82 (34.68)
 27 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.57    2:32.14        
                  34.84     1:12.42 (37.58)     1:56.41 (43.99)     2:32.14 (35.73)
 28 Sullivan, Jack R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.69    2:32.85        
                  33.25     1:12.07 (38.82)     1:59.48 (47.41)     2:32.85 (33.37)
 29 Monfiston, Seth E   13 GATE-MR              2:34.95    2:37.05        
                  32.95     1:13.62 (40.67)     2:01.59 (47.97)     2:37.05 (35.46)
 30 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               2:29.01    2:38.34        
                  35.27     1:15.37 (40.10)     2:00.98 (45.61)     2:38.34 (37.36)
 31 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              2:40.30    2:40.39        
                  35.73     1:16.35 (40.62)     2:05.33 (48.98)     2:40.39 (35.06)
 32 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              2:47.16    2:41.54        
                  35.68     1:20.47 (44.79)     2:05.37 (44.90)     2:41.54 (36.17)
 33 Coleman, Taylor A   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.07    2:42.21        
                  36.45     1:15.79 (39.34)     2:06.45 (50.66)     2:42.21 (35.76)
 34 Furci, Jack         13 Sachem-MR            2:38.60    2:44.86        
                  38.26     1:19.42 (41.16)     2:09.10 (49.68)     2:44.86 (35.76)
 35 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               2:34.01    2:46.69        
                  37.67     1:19.24 (41.57)     2:10.33 (51.09)     2:46.69 (36.36)
 36 Markic, Marin       13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:47.70        
                  33.90     1:16.72 (42.82)     2:07.76 (51.04)     2:47.70 (39.94)
 37 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              3:05.31    2:49.50        
                  40.12     1:25.58 (45.46)     2:11.87 (46.29)     2:49.50 (37.63)
 38 Thaler, Eli M       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.47    2:51.23        
                  36.09     1:20.62 (44.53)     2:14.65 (54.03)     2:51.23 (36.58)
 39 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              2:58.80    3:04.72        
                  36.28     1:28.32 (52.04)     2:15.57 (47.25)     3:04.72 (49.15)
 40 Kingsbury, Nathani  13 PATS-MR              3:02.05    3:05.86        
                  44.12     1:30.43 (46.31)     2:26.80 (56.37)     3:05.86 (39.06)
 41 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:09.11        
                  39.23     1:30.02 (50.79)     2:19.23 (49.21)     3:09.11 (49.88)
 -- Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               2:50.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  42.60     1:33.30 (50.70)     2:32.93 (59.63)          DQ (43.27)
 -- Astudillo, Derrick  13 GATE-MR              2:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.21                             2:09.17 ( )          DQ (41.68)
 -- Chen, Jiawei        14 GATE-MR              3:05.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  SECT
              4:25.99  METS
              4:32.99  ZQ
              4:50.99  JO
              4:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:29.96    4:35.01 JO      20  
                  30.67     1:03.70 (33.03)     1:37.38 (33.68)     2:10.60 (33.22)
        2:50.58 (39.98)     3:32.15 (41.57)     4:03.84 (31.69)     4:35.01 (31.17)
  2 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                4:45.00    4:46.26 JO      17  
                  29.78     1:03.30 (33.52)     1:39.51 (36.21)     2:16.24 (36.73)
        2:59.19 (42.95)     3:41.95 (42.76)     4:15.28 (33.33)     4:46.26 (30.98)
  3 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              4:55.95    4:49.12 JO      16  
                  32.60     1:10.08 (37.48)     1:45.15 (35.07)     2:19.95 (34.80)
        3:02.07 (42.12)     3:44.88 (42.81)     4:17.76 (32.88)     4:49.12 (31.36)
  4 Ahearn, Declan B    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:52.76    4:57.81         15  
                  32.28     1:11.34 (39.06)     1:50.86 (39.52)     2:27.51 (36.65)
        3:10.20 (42.69)     3:52.12 (41.92)     4:25.47 (33.35)     4:57.81 (32.34)
  5 Tu, Matthew X       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:53.85    5:01.87         14  
                  29.84     1:06.04 (36.20)     1:46.02 (39.98)     2:25.76 (39.74)
        3:10.25 (44.49)     3:54.22 (43.97)     4:29.42 (35.20)     5:01.87 (32.45)
  6 Chen, Ting          13 HVD-MR               5:09.07    5:09.37         13  
                  31.23     1:09.78 (38.55)     1:49.27 (39.49)     2:28.38 (39.11)
        3:13.97 (45.59)     4:00.19 (46.22)     4:35.03 (34.84)     5:09.37 (34.34)
  7 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              5:31.51    5:18.28         12  
                  34.24     1:15.73 (41.49)     1:56.89 (41.16)     2:36.93 (40.04)
        3:21.72 (44.79)     4:07.04 (45.32)     4:44.71 (37.67)     5:18.28 (33.57)
  8 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              5:13.00    5:22.50         11  
                  35.06     1:18.86 (43.80)     1:59.83 (40.97)     2:39.80 (39.97)
        3:24.39 (44.59)     4:11.08 (46.69)     4:46.79 (35.71)     5:22.50 (35.71)
  9 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              4:59.00    5:23.36          9  
                  34.09     1:14.51 (40.42)     1:56.28 (41.77)     2:37.19 (40.91)
        3:23.57 (46.38)     4:11.08 (47.51)     4:47.91 (36.83)     5:23.36 (35.45)
 10 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              5:35.00    5:42.35          7  
                  36.22     1:20.12 (43.90)     2:02.60 (42.48)     2:45.20 (42.60)
        3:36.45 (51.25)     4:27.10 (50.65)     5:05.32 (38.22)     5:42.35 (37.03)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.42    2:01.21 ZQ      20  
                  29.76     1:00.57 (30.81)     1:31.36 (30.79)     2:01.21 (29.85)
  2 Hackett, Liam R     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.39    2:01.84 ZQ      17  
                  28.50       58.74 (30.24)     1:30.07 (31.33)     2:01.84 (31.77)
  3 Smith, Alex A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.12    2:03.71 ZQ      16  
                  29.90     1:01.38 (31.48)     1:32.85 (31.47)     2:03.71 (30.86)
  4 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              2:01.31    2:04.71 ZQ      15  
                  28.88       59.83 (30.95)     1:31.83 (32.00)     2:04.71 (32.88)
  5 Legros, Marcel D    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.69    2:05.85 ZQ      14  
                  29.64     1:01.81 (32.17)     1:34.38 (32.57)     2:05.85 (31.47)
  6 Martin, Ryan P      17 SSL-MR               2:10.53    2:10.03 JO      13  
                  30.45     1:03.20 (32.75)     1:37.11 (33.91)     2:10.03 (32.92)
  7 Delfico, Nicholas   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.16    2:11.90 SILV    12  
                  29.96     1:02.41 (32.45)     1:36.61 (34.20)     2:11.90 (35.29)
  8 May, Travis J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.10    2:13.74 SILV    11  
                  30.82     1:03.99 (33.17)     1:39.51 (35.52)     2:13.74 (34.23)
  9 Kleinsmith, Charli  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.13    2:14.59 SILV     9  
                  31.05     1:05.30 (34.25)     1:40.56 (35.26)     2:14.59 (34.03)
 10 Pallatta, E.R. R    15 SSL-MR               2:17.21    2:15.74 SILV     7  
                  31.17     1:04.84 (33.67)     1:40.71 (35.87)     2:15.74 (35.03)
 11 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              2:22.00    2:16.32 SILV     6  
                  31.21     1:04.92 (33.71)     1:40.71 (35.79)     2:16.32 (35.61)
 12 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            2:16.53    2:18.91          5  
                  33.25     1:07.99 (34.74)     1:43.57 (35.58)     2:18.91 (35.34)
 13 Woolley, Zach E     16 HVD-MR               2:21.89    2:19.16          4  
                                1:06.86 ( )   2:19.16 (1:12.30)                    
 14 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               2:24.44    2:25.72          3  
                  34.98     1:11.72 (36.74)     1:48.66 (36.94)     2:25.72 (37.06)
 15 Potenza, Bobby M    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.22    2:26.98          2  
                  33.57     1:09.48 (35.91)     1:47.35 (37.87)     2:26.98 (39.63)
 16 May, Damon T        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.82    2:31.86          1  
                  35.21     1:13.26 (38.05)     1:53.30 (40.04)     2:31.86 (38.56)
 17 Gonzalez, Eddie A   16 SSL-MR               2:44.09    2:38.76        
                                1:16.23 ( )   2:38.76 (1:22.53)                    
 18 Bachoo, Eric        16 GATE-MR              2:46.46    2:51.60        
                  38.84     1:22.44 (43.60)     2:07.63 (45.19)     2:51.60 (43.97)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SECT
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                25.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.04      22.83 METS    20  
  2 May, Travis J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.05      23.15 METS    17  
  3 Hackett, Liam R     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.96      23.65 JO      16  
  4 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR                23.50      23.82 SILV    15  
  5 McCloskey, Tyler    17 NYSA-MR                24.02      23.98 SILV    14  
  6 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                23.85      24.03 SILV    13  
  7 Vecchione, Anthony  18 SSL-MR                 23.67      24.20 SILV    12  
  8 Smith, Alex A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.97      24.40 SILV    11  
  9 Perez, Matthew      18 Unat. Nysa-MR          25.20      24.69 SILV     9  
 10 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                  24.74      24.92 SILV     6.5
 10 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR                 24.75      24.92 SILV     6.5
 12 San Martin, Nico G  15 SPAR-MR                24.88      25.09 SILV     5  
 13 Morgan, Julian C    16 PATS-MR                26.73      25.34          4  
 14 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR                24.94      25.48          3  
 15 Pallatta, E.R. R    15 SSL-MR                 25.02      25.54          1.5
 15 Widom, Marshall A   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.09      25.54          1.5
 17 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR                25.97      25.63        
 18 Khaimov, Roman      15 APEX-MR                25.20      25.77        
 19 Potenza, Bobby M    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.42      26.08        
 20 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR              26.93      26.52        
 21 De la Rosa, Alexis  16 APEX-MR                27.00      26.68        
 22 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR                26.90      26.76        
 23 Bachoo, Eric        16 GATE-MR                26.10      26.83        
 24 Cevasco, James J    15 SPAR-MR                27.09      27.11        
 25 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR                 27.64      27.31        
 26 Gonzalez, Eddie A   16 SSL-MR                 27.27      27.56        
 27 May, Damon T        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.36      27.89        
 28 Cicalese, Matthew   17 SSL-MR                 28.04      28.07        
 29 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR                28.60      28.42        
 30 Medina, Milton D    16 APEX-MR                27.48      28.50        
 -- Lyons, Michael G    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.00         NS        
 -- Delfico, Nicholas   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.21         NS        
 -- Alexandrov, Nickol  15 APEX-MR                31.86         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  SECT
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  JO
                54.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.66      50.53 ZQ      20  
                  24.56       50.53 (25.97)                                        
  2 Purvis, Robby J     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.19      51.26 ZQ      17  
                  25.08       51.26 (26.18)                                        
  3 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR                50.99      51.74 JO      16  
                  24.92       51.74 (26.82)                                        
  4 Hackett, Liam R     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.02      51.81 JO      15  
                  24.59       51.81 (27.22)                                        
  5 Smith, Alex A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.15      51.86 JO      14  
                  25.28       51.86 (26.58)                                        
  6 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                52.56      52.90 SILV    13  
                  25.40       52.90 (27.50)                                        
  7 Vecchione, Anthony  18 SSL-MR                 51.99      53.38 SILV    12  
                  25.67       53.38 (27.71)                                        
  8 Carvao, Felipe D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.42      53.55 SILV    11  
                  25.34       53.55 (28.21)                                        
  9 Perez, Matthew      18 Unat. Nysa-MR          54.89      54.14 SILV     9  
                  26.13       54.14 (28.01)                                        
 10 Potenza, Bobby M    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.42      54.64          7  
                  26.40       54.64 (28.24)                                        
 11 Lyons, Michael G    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.07      55.08          6  
                  26.58       55.08 (28.50)                                        
 12 Woolley, Zach E     16 HVD-MR                 55.94      55.20          5  
 13 Delfico, Nicholas   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.39      55.72          4  
                  26.18       55.72 (29.54)                                        
 14 Martin, Ryan P      17 SSL-MR                 56.68      56.25          3  
                  26.99       56.25 (29.26)                                        
 15 Widom, Marshall A   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.49      56.94          2  
                  27.05       56.94 (29.89)                                        
 16 Morgan, Julian C    16 PATS-MR                57.19      57.46          1  
                  27.82       57.46 (29.64)                                        
 17 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR                 59.59      58.85        
                  28.43       58.85 (30.42)                                        
 18 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               1:00.61      58.92        
                  27.84       58.92 (31.08)                                        
 19 May, Damon T        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.89      59.06        
                  28.41       59.06 (30.65)                                        
 20 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR                58.27      59.45        
                  28.34       59.45 (31.11)                                        
 21 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR                 59.13      59.55        
                  28.64       59.55 (30.91)                                        
 22 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR              1:02.09      59.57        
                  28.89       59.57 (30.68)                                        
 23 Serman, Trevor W    15 APEX-MR                58.83    1:00.07        
                  29.05     1:00.07 (31.02)                                        
 24 Severs, John R      15 SSL-MR               1:00.63    1:00.18        
                  29.02     1:00.18 (31.16)                                        
 25 Bachoo, Eric        16 GATE-MR                59.47    1:00.88        
                  28.34     1:00.88 (32.54)                                        
 26 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               1:01.76    1:01.41        
                  29.06     1:01.41 (32.35)                                        
 27 Piringer, Tyler     18 SSL-MR               1:01.62    1:01.64        
                  28.98     1:01.64 (32.66)                                        
 28 Cicalese, Matthew   17 SSL-MR                 59.24    1:02.81        
                  29.77     1:02.81 (33.04)                                        
 29 Loughlin, Kyle      15 Sachem-MR            1:04.86    1:05.66        
                  30.96     1:05.66 (34.70)                                        
 30 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              1:03.97    1:06.77        
                  31.40     1:06.77 (35.37)                                        
 31 Woehlke, Henry J    17 HVD-MR               1:08.22    1:08.71        
                  31.88     1:08.71 (36.83)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SECT
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:53.99  JO
              1:55.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.66    1:48.26 METS    20  
                  25.63       53.14 (27.51)     1:20.68 (27.54)     1:48.26 (27.58)
  2 Elms, River J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.57    1:48.48 METS    17  
                  25.37       52.56 (27.19)     1:20.64 (28.08)     1:48.48 (27.84)
  3 Legros, Marcel D    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.28    1:49.76 METS    16  
                  26.04       53.93 (27.89)     1:21.58 (27.65)     1:49.76 (28.18)
  4 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              1:52.31    1:50.90 ZQ      15  
                  25.31       52.88 (27.57)     1:21.65 (28.77)     1:50.90 (29.25)
  5 McCloskey, Tyler    17 NYSA-MR              1:50.05    1:51.41 ZQ      14  
                  26.08       54.05 (27.97)     1:22.53 (28.48)     1:51.41 (28.88)
  6 Smith, Alex A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.93    1:52.40 ZQ      13  
                  26.93       55.70 (28.77)     1:23.94 (28.24)     1:52.40 (28.46)
  7 Hackett, Liam R     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.45    1:53.47 ZQ      12  
                  25.67       54.13 (28.46)     1:23.50 (29.37)     1:53.47 (29.97)
  8 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.99    1:55.05 SILV    11  
                  27.11       56.32 (29.21)     1:25.81 (29.49)     1:55.05 (29.24)
  9 Carvao, Felipe D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.82    1:55.85 SILV     9  
                  26.78       56.58 (29.80)     1:26.85 (30.27)     1:55.85 (29.00)
 10 Kleinsmith, Charli  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.36    1:56.19          7  
                  27.51       58.09 (30.58)     1:27.93 (29.84)     1:56.19 (28.26)
 11 San Martin, Nico G  15 SPAR-MR              1:56.31    1:56.46          6  
                  26.83       56.23 (29.40)     1:26.49 (30.26)     1:56.46 (29.97)
 12 May, Travis J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.99    1:56.52          5  
                  27.48       58.12 (30.64)     1:28.34 (30.22)     1:56.52 (28.18)
 13 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.30    1:57.15          4  
                  27.39       57.08 (29.69)     1:27.29 (30.21)     1:57.15 (29.86)
 14 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              2:03.42    1:58.81          3  
                  27.70       57.52 (29.82)     1:27.67 (30.15)     1:58.81 (31.14)
 15 Delfico, Nicholas   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.51    2:00.19          2  
                  27.87       58.28 (30.41)     1:29.23 (30.95)     2:00.19 (30.96)
 16 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              2:00.49    2:00.90          1  
                  25.99       55.60 (29.61)     1:27.66 (32.06)     2:00.90 (33.24)
 17 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR               2:01.61    2:02.31        
                  27.85       58.35 (30.50)     1:30.78 (32.43)     2:02.31 (31.53)
 18 Potenza, Bobby M    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.31    2:05.40        
                  27.86       58.87 (31.01)     1:31.41 (32.54)     2:05.40 (33.99)
 19 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR              2:10.08    2:06.89        
                  28.09       59.89 (31.80)     1:33.91 (34.02)     2:06.89 (32.98)
 20 Morgan, Julian C    16 PATS-MR              2:09.80    2:07.19        
                  27.79       59.73 (31.94)     1:34.11 (34.38)     2:07.19 (33.08)
 21 Widom, Marshall A   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.94    2:07.68        
                  27.90       59.58 (31.68)     1:33.16 (33.58)     2:07.68 (34.52)
 22 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               2:10.02    2:08.36        
                  29.73     1:02.35 (32.62)     1:35.27 (32.92)     2:08.36 (33.09)
 23 Cevasco, James J    15 SPAR-MR              2:18.86    2:08.99        
                  28.43     1:01.04 (32.61)     1:35.35 (34.31)     2:08.99 (33.64)
 24 Severs, John R      15 SSL-MR               2:21.15    2:09.72        
                  29.71     1:03.69 (33.98)     1:37.98 (34.29)     2:09.72 (31.74)
 25 May, Damon T        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.96    2:10.67        
                  29.15     1:01.61 (32.46)     1:36.79 (35.18)     2:10.67 (33.88)
 26 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               2:09.65    2:11.72        
                  28.85     1:02.06 (33.21)     1:37.23 (35.17)     2:11.72 (34.49)
 27 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR              2:16.11    2:12.27        
                  29.74     1:03.82 (34.08)     1:38.86 (35.04)     2:12.27 (33.41)
 28 De la Rosa, Alexis  16 APEX-MR              2:25.00    2:19.97        
                  30.56     1:04.35 (33.79)   2:19.97 (1:15.62)                    
 29 Loughlin, Kyle      15 Sachem-MR            2:37.05    2:20.57        
                  31.20     1:06.43 (35.23)     1:44.40 (37.97)     2:20.57 (36.17)
 -- Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              2:26.48         DQ        
      False start
                  32.21     1:08.63 (36.42)     1:48.68 (40.05)          DQ (39.98)
 -- Lyons, Michael G    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.59         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:01.99  ZQ
              5:09.99  JO
              5:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:52.67    4:50.07 METS    20  
                  26.37       54.91 (28.54)     1:24.14 (29.23)     1:53.87 (29.73)
        2:23.51 (29.64)     2:53.04 (29.53)     3:22.56 (29.52)     3:52.07 (29.51)
        4:21.75 (29.68)     4:50.07 (28.32)                                        
  2 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:50.74    5:00.77 ZQ      17  
                  28.13       57.97 (29.84)     1:28.49 (30.52)     1:59.28 (30.79)
        2:29.91 (30.63)     3:00.70 (30.79)     3:31.25 (30.55)     4:01.51 (30.26)
        4:31.74 (30.23)     5:00.77 (29.03)                                        
  3 Delfico, Nicholas   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.69    5:26.88         16  
                  30.11     1:02.99 (32.88)     1:36.43 (33.44)     2:09.66 (33.23)
        2:42.90 (33.24)     3:15.77 (32.87)     3:49.21 (33.44)     4:22.41 (33.20)
        4:54.92 (32.51)     5:26.88 (31.96)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Eddie A   16 SSL-MR               6:20.11    6:13.19         15  
                                1:07.42 ( )     1:45.50 (38.08)                    
            3:02.80 ( )   6:13.19 (3:10.39)                                        
  5 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               8:05.48    6:45.30         14  
                  32.08     1:09.84 (37.76)     1:50.33 (40.49)     2:31.99 (41.66)
        3:14.08 (42.09)     3:56.86 (42.78)     4:40.60 (43.74)     5:21.77 (41.17)
        6:04.97 (43.20)     6:45.30 (40.33)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.09  SECT
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.24      56.08 METS    20  
                  27.89       56.08 (28.19)                                        
  2 Elms, River J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.76      56.23 METS    17  
                  28.04       56.23 (28.19)                                        
  3 Hackett, Liam R     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.09      56.48 METS    16  
                  27.60       56.48 (28.88)                                        
  4 Purvis, Robby J     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.30      56.56 METS    15  
                  28.21       56.56 (28.35)                                        
  5 Smith, Alex A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.29      58.17 ZQ      14  
                  28.67       58.17 (29.50)                                        
  6 McCloskey, Tyler    17 NYSA-MR              1:01.11      59.56 JO      13  
                  29.31       59.56 (30.25)                                        
  7 Pallatta, E.R. R    15 SSL-MR               1:01.58      59.89 JO      12  
                  28.65       59.89 (31.24)                                        
  8 Delfico, Nicholas   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.75    1:00.01 SILV    11  
                  29.12     1:00.01 (30.89)                                        
  9 Vecchione, Anthony  18 SSL-MR               1:03.73    1:00.97 SILV     9  
                  29.32     1:00.97 (31.65)                                        
 10 May, Travis J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.85    1:00.98 SILV     7  
                  30.27     1:00.98 (30.71)                                        
 11 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                1:04.00    1:01.04 SILV     6  
                  29.11     1:01.04 (31.93)                                        
 12 Ma, Edmond          15 PATS-MR              1:02.64    1:01.10 SILV     5  
                  29.71     1:01.10 (31.39)                                        
 13 Kleinsmith, Charli  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.46    1:01.56 SILV     4  
                  29.72     1:01.56 (31.84)                                        
 14 Perez, Matthew      18 Unat. Nysa-MR        1:03.40    1:01.57 SILV     3  
                  29.49     1:01.57 (32.08)                                        
 15 Morgan, Julian C    16 PATS-MR              1:07.36    1:05.62          2  
                  31.73     1:05.62 (33.89)                                        
 16 Cicalese, Matthew   17 SSL-MR               1:03.89    1:06.08          1  
                  32.35     1:06.08 (33.73)                                        
 17 San Martin, Nico G  15 SPAR-MR              1:05.25    1:06.78        
                  32.72     1:06.78 (34.06)                                        
 18 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:08.44    1:06.88        
                  32.73     1:06.88 (34.15)                                        
 19 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               1:08.14    1:07.12        
                  33.03     1:07.12 (34.09)                                        
 20 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               1:07.54    1:08.29        
                  33.45     1:08.29 (34.84)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Eddie A   16 SSL-MR               1:12.99    1:09.59        
 22 Widom, Marshall A   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.41    1:09.70        
                  33.75     1:09.70 (35.95)                                        
 23 Severs, John R      15 SSL-MR               1:12.28    1:10.85        
                  34.81     1:10.85 (36.04)                                        
 24 Potenza, Bobby M    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.62    1:11.07        
                  33.66     1:11.07 (37.41)                                        
 25 De la Rosa, Alexis  16 APEX-MR              1:50.00    1:12.33        
                  35.14     1:12.33 (37.19)                                        
 26 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR              1:10.72    1:12.36        
                  34.08     1:12.36 (38.28)                                        
 27 May, Damon T        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.61    1:12.97        
                  35.14     1:12.97 (37.83)                                        
 28 Cevasco, James J    15 SPAR-MR              1:09.52    1:15.20        
                  36.26     1:15.20 (38.94)                                        
 29 Bachoo, Eric        16 GATE-MR              1:18.04    1:15.54        
                  35.74     1:15.54 (39.80)                                        
 30 Loughlin, Kyle      15 Sachem-MR            1:18.52    1:17.54        
                  37.80     1:17.54 (39.74)                                        
 -- Lyons, Michael G    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.08         NS        
 -- Medina, Milton D    16 APEX-MR              1:22.51         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchione, Anthony  18 SSL-MR               1:03.12    1:05.46 ZQ      20  
                  31.53     1:05.46 (33.93)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Charli  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.97    1:05.93 ZQ      17  
                  31.19     1:05.93 (34.74)                                        
  3 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.58    1:06.06 ZQ      16  
                  31.89     1:06.06 (34.17)                                        
  4 May, Travis J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.86    1:06.39 ZQ      15  
                  31.34     1:06.39 (35.05)                                        
  5 Elms, River J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.59    1:07.34 SILV    14  
                  32.21     1:07.34 (35.13)                                        
  6 Lyons, Michael G    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.62    1:09.18 SILV    13  
                  32.62     1:09.18 (36.56)                                        
  7 Martin, Ryan P      17 SSL-MR               1:11.22    1:09.43 SILV    12  
                  33.02     1:09.43 (36.41)                                        
  8 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR              1:09.54    1:12.54         11  
                  33.60     1:12.54 (38.94)                                        
  9 Pallatta, E.R. R    15 SSL-MR               1:12.52    1:12.86          9  
                  34.37     1:12.86 (38.49)                                        
 10 Perez, Matthew      18 Unat. Nysa-MR        1:16.91    1:13.68          7  
                  35.33     1:13.68 (38.35)                                        
 11 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR              1:17.87    1:15.98          6  
                  36.78     1:15.98 (39.20)                                        
 12 Morgan, Julian C    16 PATS-MR              1:21.08    1:17.32          5  
                  36.92     1:17.32 (40.40)                                        
 13 Cicalese, Matthew   17 SSL-MR               1:12.71    1:18.37          4  
                  37.68     1:18.37 (40.69)                                        
 14 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               1:21.30    1:18.80          3  
                  37.76     1:18.80 (41.04)                                        
 15 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               1:17.58    1:19.23          2  
                  36.84     1:19.23 (42.39)                                        
 16 Widom, Marshall A   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.81    1:19.48          1  
                  37.39     1:19.48 (42.09)                                        
 17 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               1:26.61    1:20.84        
                  38.08     1:20.84 (42.76)                                        
 18 Bachoo, Eric        16 GATE-MR              1:18.69    1:21.45        
                  37.91     1:21.45 (43.54)                                        
 19 Loughlin, Kyle      15 Sachem-MR            1:22.95    1:24.82        
                  40.75     1:24.82 (44.07)                                        
 20 Severs, John R      15 SSL-MR               1:26.99    1:24.87        
                  40.09     1:24.87 (44.78)                                        
 21 Piringer, Tyler     18 SSL-MR               1:28.66    1:29.64        
                  41.08     1:29.64 (48.56)                                        
 22 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              1:29.02    1:30.31        
                  43.13     1:30.31 (47.18)                                        
 -- Woehlke, Henry J    17 HVD-MR               1:24.14         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SECT
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Charli  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.09    2:21.81 METS    20  
                  32.07     1:08.56 (36.49)     1:45.75 (37.19)     2:21.81 (36.06)
  2 Vecchione, Anthony  18 SSL-MR               2:25.53    2:22.40 METS    17  
                  32.27     1:08.24 (35.97)     1:45.75 (37.51)     2:22.40 (36.65)
  3 Purvis, Robby J     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.50    2:23.18 ZQ      16  
                  32.53     1:09.04 (36.51)     1:46.04 (37.00)     2:23.18 (37.14)
  4 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              2:29.90    2:26.94 ZQ      15  
                  32.91     1:10.97 (38.06)     1:48.90 (37.93)     2:26.94 (38.04)
  5 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.33    2:28.33 ZQ      14  
                  33.75     1:11.11 (37.36)     1:49.59 (38.48)     2:28.33 (38.74)
  6 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR              2:35.01    2:36.07 SILV    13  
                  35.76     1:16.41 (40.65)     1:55.94 (39.53)     2:36.07 (40.13)
  7 Carvao, Felipe D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.22    2:36.09 SILV    12  
                  34.52     1:13.61 (39.09)     1:54.75 (41.14)     2:36.09 (41.34)
  8 Pallatta, E.R. R    15 SSL-MR               2:39.63    2:36.52 SILV    11  
                  35.39     1:16.01 (40.62)     1:56.95 (40.94)     2:36.52 (39.57)
  9 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.05    2:37.24          9  
                  36.28     1:16.12 (39.84)     1:56.70 (40.58)     2:37.24 (40.54)
 10 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                2:43.00    2:38.99          7  
                  35.65     1:16.44 (40.79)     1:58.29 (41.85)     2:38.99 (40.70)
 11 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               2:46.33    2:44.05          6  
                  35.76     1:17.76 (42.00)     2:01.34 (43.58)     2:44.05 (42.71)
 12 May, Damon T        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.33    2:45.81          5  
                  36.91     1:18.82 (41.91)     2:01.95 (43.13)     2:45.81 (43.86)
 13 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               2:57.26    2:48.06          4  
                  38.72     1:22.14 (43.42)     2:05.42 (43.28)     2:48.06 (42.64)
 14 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR              2:50.19    2:50.41          3  
                  38.24     1:21.08 (42.84)     2:05.73 (44.65)     2:50.41 (44.68)
 15 Morgan, Julian C    16 PATS-MR              2:53.81    2:52.94          2  
                  37.41     1:21.93 (44.52)     2:07.86 (45.93)     2:52.94 (45.08)
 16 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            2:54.25    2:54.74          1  
                  37.40     1:21.67 (44.27)     2:07.71 (46.04)     2:54.74 (47.03)
 17 Medina, Milton D    16 APEX-MR                   NT    2:57.18        
                  38.55     1:23.66 (45.11)     2:12.16 (48.50)     2:57.18 (45.02)
 18 Bachoo, Eric        16 GATE-MR              2:56.87    2:58.09        
                  38.89     1:24.49 (45.60)     2:11.57 (47.08)     2:58.09 (46.52)
 -- Lyons, Michael G    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.84         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.99  SECT
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.44      53.92 SECT    20  
                  25.60       53.92 (28.32)                                        
  2 Legros, Marcel D    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.96      55.58 ZQ      17  
                  26.16       55.58 (29.42)                                        
  3 Smith, Alex A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.73      57.28 JO      16  
                  27.10       57.28 (30.18)                                        
  4 Elms, River J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.75      57.29 JO      15  
                  26.92       57.29 (30.37)                                        
  5 May, Travis J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.24      57.42 JO      14  
                  26.74       57.42 (30.68)                                        
  6 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR                57.30      57.70 JO      13  
                  26.28       57.70 (31.42)                                        
  7 Hackett, Liam R     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.92      58.11 SILV    12  
                  26.85       58.11 (31.26)                                        
  8 Carvao, Felipe D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.13      58.22 SILV    11  
                  27.22       58.22 (31.00)                                        
  9 Perez, Matthew      18 Unat. Nysa-MR        1:01.19      58.35 SILV     9  
                  27.47       58.35 (30.88)                                        
 10 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                59.67      58.51 SILV     7  
                  27.27       58.51 (31.24)                                        
 11 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR                59.06      58.93 SILV     6  
                  27.15       58.93 (31.78)                                        
 12 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.64      59.15 SILV     5  
                  27.94       59.15 (31.21)                                        
 13 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.42      59.25 SILV     4  
                  27.75       59.25 (31.50)                                        
 14 Delfico, Nicholas   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.06    1:02.45 SILV     3  
                  28.67     1:02.45 (33.78)                                        
 15 Kleinsmith, Charli  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.98    1:02.71          2  
                  29.43     1:02.71 (33.28)                                        
 16 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               1:01.83    1:03.21          1  
                  29.31     1:03.21 (33.90)                                        
 17 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR              1:04.89    1:03.59        
                  29.88     1:03.59 (33.71)                                        
 18 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR              1:24.29    1:04.03        
                  29.21     1:04.03 (34.82)                                        
 19 Khaimov, Roman      15 APEX-MR              1:05.77    1:04.16        
                  27.86     1:04.16 (36.30)                                        
 20 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR               1:04.25    1:04.57        
                  29.23     1:04.57 (35.34)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Eddie A   16 SSL-MR               1:23.67    1:06.50        
                  30.05     1:06.50 (36.45)                                        
 22 Potenza, Bobby M    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.22    1:07.75        
                  31.06     1:07.75 (36.69)                                        
 23 Cicalese, Matthew   17 SSL-MR               1:05.08    1:08.41        
                  31.64     1:08.41 (36.77)                                        
 24 Widom, Marshall A   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.50    1:09.81        
                  30.69     1:09.81 (39.12)                                        
 25 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               1:09.48    1:11.10        
                  33.13     1:11.10 (37.97)                                        
 26 Severs, John R      15 SSL-MR               1:20.18    1:12.09        
                  33.33     1:12.09 (38.76)                                        
 27 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              1:14.43    1:14.95        
                  33.96     1:14.95 (40.99)                                        
 28 Loughlin, Kyle      15 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:19.73        
                  35.74     1:19.73 (43.99)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SECT
              2:05.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:15.99  JO
              2:17.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carvao, Felipe D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.24    2:11.20 ZQ      20  
                  28.28     1:01.21 (32.93)     1:35.79 (34.58)     2:11.20 (35.41)
  2 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               2:31.57    2:18.83         17  
                  29.67     1:04.45 (34.78)     1:41.08 (36.63)     2:18.83 (37.75)
  3 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:19.79         16  
                  29.71     1:04.00 (34.29)     1:41.49 (37.49)     2:19.79 (38.30)
  4 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              2:19.81    2:21.72         15  
                  30.02     1:05.25 (35.23)     1:43.54 (38.29)     2:21.72 (38.18)
  5 Serman, Trevor W    15 APEX-MR              2:30.11    2:23.98         14  
                  32.50     1:08.99 (36.49)     1:47.15 (38.16)     2:23.98 (36.83)
  6 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               2:55.08    2:41.24         13  
                  34.70     1:16.04 (41.34)     1:57.71 (41.67)     2:41.24 (43.53)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SECT
              2:03.99  METS
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:08.59  JO
              2:10.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.72    2:01.47 METS    20  
                  26.02       56.39 (30.37)     1:33.18 (36.79)     2:01.47 (28.29)
  2 Elms, River J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.81    2:02.10 METS    17  
                  27.13       57.49 (30.36)     1:33.96 (36.47)     2:02.10 (28.14)
  3 Legros, Marcel D    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.75    2:03.62 METS    16  
                  26.11       57.56 (31.45)     1:34.24 (36.68)     2:03.62 (29.38)
  4 Smith, Alex A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.59    2:06.10 JO      15  
                  27.06       58.38 (31.32)     1:37.20 (38.82)     2:06.10 (28.90)
  5 Piliero, Marc P     17 PATS-MR              2:04.72    2:06.48 JO      14  
                  27.52       58.69 (31.17)     1:36.74 (38.05)     2:06.48 (29.74)
  6 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.12    2:06.93 JO      13  
                  27.98       59.40 (31.42)     1:37.72 (38.32)     2:06.93 (29.21)
  7 Vecchione, Anthony  18 SSL-MR               2:09.76    2:07.47 JO      12  
                  27.68     1:00.83 (33.15)     1:38.02 (37.19)     2:07.47 (29.45)
  8 May, Travis J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.22    2:07.71 JO      11  
                  26.51       59.91 (33.40)     1:38.50 (38.59)     2:07.71 (29.21)
  9 Kleinsmith, Charli  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.16    2:08.93 SILV     9  
                  28.49     1:02.38 (33.89)     1:39.02 (36.64)     2:08.93 (29.91)
 10 Perez, Matthew      18 Unat. Nysa-MR        2:22.19    2:11.55          7  
                  27.94     1:01.49 (33.55)     1:42.67 (41.18)     2:11.55 (28.88)
 11 Carvao, Felipe D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.17    2:13.79          6  
                  28.11     1:02.97 (34.86)     1:42.33 (39.36)     2:13.79 (31.46)
 12 Lyons, Michael G    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.98    2:16.03          5  
                  29.58     1:04.64 (35.06)     1:44.41 (39.77)     2:16.03 (31.62)
 13 Pallatta, E.R. R    15 SSL-MR               2:18.53    2:18.06          4  
                  30.31     1:03.79 (33.48)     1:45.61 (41.82)     2:18.06 (32.45)
 14 Woolley, Zach E     16 HVD-MR               2:21.92    2:18.19          3  
                  28.44     1:02.58 (34.14)     1:45.17 (42.59)     2:18.19 (33.02)
 15 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            2:18.45    2:21.09          2  
                  29.56     1:04.99 (35.43)     1:48.14 (43.15)     2:21.09 (32.95)
 16 Potenza, Bobby M    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.43    2:22.00          1  
                  29.11     1:04.78 (35.67)     1:50.25 (45.47)     2:22.00 (31.75)
 17 Cicalese, Matthew   17 SSL-MR               2:12.47    2:23.09        
                  31.79     1:07.25 (35.46)     1:49.45 (42.20)     2:23.09 (33.64)
 18 Morgan, Julian C    16 PATS-MR              2:24.81    2:23.54        
                  30.58     1:06.95 (36.37)     1:51.56 (44.61)     2:23.54 (31.98)
 19 Lee, Justin S       15 PATS-MR              2:24.06    2:25.86        
                  29.52     1:08.68 (39.16)     1:50.10 (41.42)     2:25.86 (35.76)
 20 Widom, Marshall A   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.96    2:30.42        
                  30.36     1:08.51 (38.15)     1:56.78 (48.27)     2:30.42 (33.64)
 21 May, Damon T        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.29    2:30.75        
                  32.96     1:11.78 (38.82)     1:58.08 (46.30)     2:30.75 (32.67)
 22 Severs, John R      15 SSL-MR               2:35.03    2:31.09        
                  33.41     1:14.56 (41.15)     1:59.03 (44.47)     2:31.09 (32.06)
 23 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               2:27.87    2:31.81        
                  32.11     1:09.45 (37.34)     1:56.89 (47.44)     2:31.81 (34.92)
 24 Serman, Trevor W    15 APEX-MR              2:34.27    2:32.14        
                  32.39     1:10.96 (38.57)     1:58.72 (47.76)     2:32.14 (33.42)
 25 Gonzalez, Eddie A   16 SSL-MR               2:40.58    2:33.28        
                  31.07     1:10.53 (39.46)     1:58.53 (48.00)     2:33.28 (34.75)
 26 Piringer, Tyler     18 SSL-MR               2:37.55    2:38.55        
                  31.50     1:12.45 (40.95)     2:01.98 (49.53)     2:38.55 (36.57)
 27 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              2:45.07    2:47.39        
                  33.83     1:17.43 (43.60)     2:08.53 (51.10)     2:47.39 (38.86)
 28 Loughlin, Kyle      15 Sachem-MR            2:46.84    2:51.58        
                  39.01     1:23.43 (44.42)     2:12.38 (48.95)     2:51.58 (39.20)
 29 Woehlke, Henry J    17 HVD-MR               3:00.05    2:55.95        
                  37.51     1:23.40 (45.89)     2:16.40 (53.00)     2:55.95 (39.55)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  SECT
              4:25.99  METS
              4:32.99  ZQ
              4:41.99  JO
              4:45.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:15.59    4:17.72 METS    20  
                  27.39       58.18 (30.79)     1:30.65 (32.47)     2:02.53 (31.88)
        2:40.61 (38.08)     3:18.82 (38.21)     3:48.74 (29.92)     4:17.72 (28.98)
  2 Blair, Graham R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:33.84    4:32.77 ZQ      17  
                  29.70     1:01.57 (31.87)     1:36.11 (34.54)     2:09.39 (33.28)
        2:50.49 (41.10)     3:31.20 (40.71)     4:02.54 (31.34)     4:32.77 (30.23)
  3 Wachnik, Tony A     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:23.13    4:34.69 JO      16  
                  29.08     1:03.09 (34.01)     1:38.42 (35.33)     2:12.46 (34.04)
        2:52.87 (40.41)     3:33.61 (40.74)     4:04.68 (31.07)     4:34.69 (30.01)
  4 Carvao, Felipe D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:42.65    4:47.60         15  
                  28.55     1:01.22 (32.67)     1:40.52 (39.30)     2:19.34 (38.82)
        3:00.41 (41.07)     3:42.73 (42.32)     4:15.78 (33.05)     4:47.60 (31.82)