Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/22/2014 11:38 AM
         2014 MR NBS January Trials & Finals - 1/17/2014 to 1/19/2014          
              Newburgh Sharks Trials & Finals, Sanction #: 140101              
                              January 17-19 2014                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   27.25    2/9/2002 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Tahlia A   10 Sharks-CT              28.94      29.44 ZQ      16  
  2 Neeb, Amanda M      10 Makos-CT               29.69      30.05 ZQ      13  
  3 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.22      30.40 ZQ      12  
  4 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.65      31.28 JO      11  
  5 Crespi, Grace       10 Sharks-CT              31.94      31.49 JO      10  
  6 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.98      31.59 JO       9  
  7 Low, Kaylee P       10 LBA-MR                 35.97      31.91 JO       7  
  8 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.45      32.22 SILV     5  
  9 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR                 32.11      32.64 SILV     4  
 10 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR                 33.22      32.78 SILV     3  
 11 Padros, Emma M      10 Makos-CT               33.52      33.27 SILV     2  
 12 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 33.81      33.58 SILV     1  
 13 Aubrey, Molly       10 Sharks-CT              32.96      33.68 SILV   
 14 Ball, Parker N      10 RFAC-MR                34.02      33.76 SILV   
 15 Waldner, Sydney     10 MWSC-MR                33.40      34.11 SILV   
 16 Doran, Jordyn M     10 RFAC-MR                34.40      34.14 SILV   
 17 Quezada, Julia C     9 RFAC-MR                34.11      34.17 SILV   
 18 Smith, Meghan E     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.70      34.37 SILV   
 19 Benoit, Lucy A       9 Sharks-CT              35.41      34.72 SILV   
 19 MacHugh, Grace A    10 NBS-MR                 36.21      34.72 SILV   
 21 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR                34.22      34.80 SILV   
 22 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR                 33.28      35.12 SILV   
 23 Bunch, Jenna G       9 NBS-MR                 34.41      35.19 SILV   
 24 Liatti, Sydney Mae  10 Sharks-CT              35.13      35.40        
 25 Casalaina, Livia E  10 LBA-MR                 36.78      35.52        
 26 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.15      35.55        
 27 MacKinnon, Eloise   10 Sharks-CT              33.98      35.62        
 28 Dominguez, Kali R    9 Sharks-CT              34.45      35.93        
 29 Boyle, Julia T      10 NBS-MR                 35.92      36.30        
 30 Freda, Abby M       10 Sharks-CT              37.92      36.79        
 31 Sheerin, Megan       9 MWSC-MR                38.27      36.90        
 32 McGuire, Mary C     10 LBA-MR                 36.04      37.01        
 33 Vitale, Megan T      9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      37.12        
 34 Fox, Delaney G      10 Sharks-CT              37.11      37.25        
 35 Keith, Allie         9 Sharks-CT              37.96      37.45        
 36 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR                40.43      37.76        
 37 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR                38.15      37.98        
 38 Ullinger, Hannah M   8 RFAC-MR                39.36      38.20        
 39 Kudler, Sophie C     9 Sharks-CT              38.11      38.59        
 40 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR                39.59      38.93        
 40 Petta, Arianna M     9 Makos-CT               41.77      38.93        
 42 Greco, Krista M     10 RFAC-MR                39.11      39.19        
 43 Li, Amanda          10 RFAC-MR                39.52      39.33        
 44 Esposito, Ava R      9 NBS-MR                 40.94      39.43        
 45 Guglielmello, Soph  10 MWSC-MR                39.25      39.55        
 46 Taub, Olivia A      10 Makos-CT               37.22      39.64        
 47 Gaudet, Isabelle M  10 LBA-MR                 40.17      39.83        
 48 Proscia, Emily R    10 MWSC-MR                41.50      39.94        
 49 Kim, Elise H         9 ITAC-NI                42.66      40.03        
 50 Weeks, Kelly         9 MWSC-MR                39.88      40.15        
 51 Robinson, Anna M     9 MWSC-MR                40.68      40.37        
 52 Pretsch, Michelle   10 MWSC-MR                42.99      40.59        
 53 Zentner, Sabine E    9 ITAC-NI                39.48      41.10        
 54 Phillips, Grace M    9 RFAC-MR                42.28      41.12        
 55 Fox, Jacqueline      8 Sharks-CT              44.93      41.14        
 56 Carboni, Cate M      8 Makos-CT               43.27      41.15        
 57 Falder, Sarah J      9 Makos-CT               38.56      41.24        
 58 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR                42.69      41.67        
 59 Ebner, Jamilyn M     8 MWSC-MR                46.02      42.12        
 60 Paggi, Sofia C       7 LBA-MR                 41.93      43.29        
 61 Varcadipane, Lilly   9 MWSC-MR                35.56      43.61        
 62 Harker, Kate E       8 Sharks-CT              52.09      44.30        
 63 James, Chelsea B     7 Makos-CT               43.64      44.37        
 64 Angelopoulos, Theo  10 LBA-MR               1:01.81      45.24        
 65 Kavanagh, Sarah M    8 LBA-MR                 46.26      45.27        
 66 Aubrey, Emily        8 Sharks-CT              45.15      46.05        
 67 Perez, Riley         9 NBS-MR                 46.72      46.46        
 68 Posner, Gwendolyn    9 LBA-MR                 57.11      47.13        
 69 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR                 47.66      47.49        
 70 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR                 44.12      47.97        
 71 Weiner, Allison     10 MWSC-MR                49.13      48.59        
 72 Smith, Nora H        9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.35        
 73 Quinlan, Aimee K     7 LBA-MR                 54.10      50.40        
 74 Duffner, Amelia R    9 MWSC-MR                50.11      50.71        
 75 Bilenky, Adriana     9 NBS-MR                 58.14      55.87        
 76 Li, Sophie           6 RFAC-MR              1:03.52      59.25        
 77 Leonard, Julia E     7 NBS-MR               1:02.19    1:01.38        
 78 Bilenky, Silvia      8 NBS-MR                 52.65    1:01.64        
 79 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               1:05.77    1:04.27        
 80 Lynch, Katherine A   8 LBA-MR               1:08.70    1:05.00        
 -- Araquel, Zoey G     10 Makos-CT               36.76         NS        
 -- Rubin, Kendall A     9 LBA-MR               1:15.00         NS        
 -- Velez, Sofia         8 Makos-CT               47.52         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:00.34    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Tahlia A   10 Sharks-CT            1:03.27    1:05.03 ZQ      16  
                  30.90     1:05.03 (34.13)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.27    1:07.18 ZQ      13  
                  32.24     1:07.18 (34.94)                                        
  3 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.82    1:08.32 JO      12  
                  32.41     1:08.32 (35.91)                                        
  4 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.58    1:09.19 JO      11  
                  33.04     1:09.19 (36.15)                                        
  5 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.66    1:09.99 JO      10  
                  33.67     1:09.99 (36.32)                                        
  6 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR               1:11.71    1:10.91 JO       9  
                  33.97     1:10.91 (36.94)                                        
  7 Neeb, Amanda M      10 Makos-CT             1:06.98    1:10.93 JO       7  
                  33.30     1:10.93 (37.63)                                        
  8 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               1:13.56    1:11.37 SILV     5  
                  34.01     1:11.37 (37.36)                                        
  9 Crespi, Grace       10 Sharks-CT            1:13.03    1:12.36 SILV     4  
                  34.72     1:12.36 (37.64)                                        
 10 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.16    1:13.09 SILV     3  
                  33.94     1:13.09 (39.15)                                        
 11 Low, Kaylee P       10 LBA-MR               2:00.89    1:14.03 SILV     2  
                  34.30     1:14.03 (39.73)                                        
 12 Ball, Parker N      10 RFAC-MR              1:16.77    1:14.08 SILV     1  
                  35.79     1:14.08 (38.29)                                        
 13 Quezada, Julia C     9 RFAC-MR              1:19.82    1:14.26 SILV   
                  34.41     1:14.26 (39.85)                                        
 14 Padros, Emma M      10 Makos-CT             1:15.83    1:14.47 SILV   
                  34.79     1:14.47 (39.68)                                        
 15 Doran, Jordyn M     10 RFAC-MR              1:15.86    1:14.61 SILV   
                  35.41     1:14.61 (39.20)                                        
 16 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR               1:12.73    1:14.89 SILV   
                  35.97     1:14.89 (38.92)                                        
 17 Aubrey, Molly       10 Sharks-CT            1:14.56    1:14.93 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.93 (38.72)                                        
 18 Wurster, Meghan K   10 NBS-MR               1:17.73    1:15.51 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.51 (39.44)                                        
 19 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR               1:23.37    1:16.30 SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.30 (40.69)                                        
 20 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.73    1:17.35 SILV   
                  37.68     1:17.35 (39.67)                                        
 21 Waldner, Sydney     10 MWSC-MR              1:13.29    1:18.56        
                  35.40     1:18.56 (43.16)                                        
 22 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR              1:19.27    1:18.67        
                  36.81     1:18.67 (41.86)                                        
 23 Benoit, Lucy A       9 Sharks-CT            1:20.07    1:19.31        
                  37.24     1:19.31 (42.07)                                        
 24 Casalaina, Livia E  10 LBA-MR               1:23.22    1:20.33        
                  38.19     1:20.33 (42.14)                                        
 25 MacHugh, Grace A    10 NBS-MR               1:24.56    1:20.35        
                  38.26     1:20.35 (42.09)                                        
 26 Boyle, Julia T      10 NBS-MR               1:21.37    1:20.36        
                  38.08     1:20.36 (42.28)                                        
 27 Dominguez, Kali R    9 Sharks-CT            1:22.99    1:20.40        
                  50.00     1:20.40 (30.40)                                        
 28 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR               1:22.62    1:20.98        
                  38.32     1:20.98 (42.66)                                        
 29 Keith, Allie         9 Sharks-CT            1:24.16    1:22.23        
                  38.00     1:22.23 (44.23)                                        
 30 Fox, Delaney G      10 Sharks-CT            1:26.56    1:22.57        
                  39.00     1:22.57 (43.57)                                        
 31 McGuire, Mary C     10 LBA-MR               1:27.65    1:23.28        
                  39.08     1:23.28 (44.20)                                        
 32 Freda, Abby M       10 Sharks-CT            1:25.63    1:24.31        
                  39.55     1:24.31 (44.76)                                        
 33 Ullinger, Hannah M   8 RFAC-MR              1:22.34    1:24.36        
                  41.22     1:24.36 (43.14)                                        
 34 Vitale, Megan T      9 LBA-MR               1:31.52    1:25.19        
                  39.09     1:25.19 (46.10)                                        
 35 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR              1:32.58    1:26.26        
                  40.69     1:26.26 (45.57)                                        
 36 Taub, Olivia A      10 Makos-CT             1:32.11    1:26.44        
                  40.48     1:26.44 (45.96)                                        
 37 Greco, Krista M     10 RFAC-MR              1:26.42    1:26.67        
                  42.61     1:26.67 (44.06)                                        
 38 Falder, Sarah J      9 Makos-CT             1:28.46    1:27.78        
                  51.00     1:27.78 (36.78)                                        
 39 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR              1:27.83    1:27.82        
                  40.83     1:27.82 (46.99)                                        
 40 Schlifkin, Marissa   8 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:27.84        
                  39.85     1:27.84 (47.99)                                        
 41 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR              1:30.36    1:28.02        
                  41.76     1:28.02 (46.26)                                        
 42 Li, Amanda          10 RFAC-MR              1:26.26    1:28.24        
                  40.96     1:28.24 (47.28)                                        
 43 Kudler, Sophie C     9 Sharks-CT            1:35.52    1:28.62        
                  42.95     1:28.62 (45.67)                                        
 44 Gaudet, Isabelle M  10 LBA-MR               1:32.84    1:29.92        
                  42.48     1:29.92 (47.44)                                        
 45 Paggi, Sofia C       7 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.36        
                  40.64     1:30.36 (49.72)                                        
 46 Phillips, Grace M    9 RFAC-MR              1:36.05    1:31.59        
                  42.91     1:31.59 (48.68)                                        
 47 Proscia, Emily R    10 MWSC-MR              1:47.99    1:32.02        
                  42.61     1:32.02 (49.41)                                        
 48 Rubin, Kendall A     9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:34.12        
                  43.31     1:34.12 (50.81)                                        
 49 Kim, Elise H         9 ITAC-NI              1:56.65    1:35.63        
                  45.77     1:35.63 (49.86)                                        
 50 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:35.77        
                  46.05     1:35.77 (49.72)                                        
 51 Esposito, Ava R      9 NBS-MR               1:33.12    1:36.24        
                  43.99     1:36.24 (52.25)                                        
 52 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR              1:30.24    1:37.26        
                  44.60     1:37.26 (52.66)                                        
 53 Zentner, Sabine E    9 ITAC-NI              1:50.38    1:38.33        
                  47.18     1:38.33 (51.15)                                        
 54 Schlifkin, Emma      8 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:39.06        
                  45.92     1:39.06 (53.14)                                        
 55 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR               1:41.20    1:41.01        
                  47.15     1:41.01 (53.86)                                        
 56 Varcadipane, Lilly   9 MWSC-MR              1:48.39    1:41.30        
                  56.00     1:41.30 (45.30)                                        
 57 Aubrey, Emily        8 Sharks-CT            1:45.28    1:43.35        
                  55.00     1:43.35 (48.35)                                        
 58 Harker, Kate E       8 Sharks-CT            1:47.53    1:44.30        
                  50.35     1:44.30 (53.95)                                        
 59 James, Chelsea B     7 Makos-CT             1:48.86    1:44.70        
 60 Petta, Arianna M     9 Makos-CT             1:42.72    1:44.95        
                  48.17     1:44.95 (56.78)                                        
 61 Kavanagh, Sarah M    8 LBA-MR               2:00.69    1:47.57        
                  49.98     1:47.57 (57.59)                                        
 62 Perez, Riley         9 NBS-MR               1:45.39    1:51.52        
                  50.05   1:51.52 (1:01.47)                                        
 63 Quinlan, Aimee K     7 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:53.37        
                  59.00     1:53.37 (54.37)                                        
 64 Smith, Nora H        9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:54.14        
 65 D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:00.83        
                  55.09   2:00.83 (1:05.74)                                        
 66 Leonard, Julia E     7 NBS-MR               2:11.94    2:06.57        
                  58.66   2:06.57 (1:07.91)                                        
 -- Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               1:50.20         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Fox, Jacqueline      8 Sharks-CT            1:48.07         DQ        
      False start
                  46.05          DQ (53.06)                                        
 -- Araquel, Zoey G     10 Makos-CT             1:27.13         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   32.18    2/1/2004 Christina Simonetti-NS                       
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.23      35.95 ZQ      16  
  2 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR                 37.03      36.82 JO      13  
  3 Padros, Emma M      10 Makos-CT               37.14      36.87 JO      12  
  4 Crespi, Grace       10 Sharks-CT              38.89      37.64 SILV    11  
  5 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 41.08      38.31 SILV    10  
  6 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR                41.17      38.37 SILV     9  
  7 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.37      38.51 SILV     7  
  8 Smith, Meghan E     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.17      38.57 SILV     5  
  9 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR                 39.72      39.10 SILV     4  
 10 Low, Kaylee P       10 LBA-MR                 42.75      39.29 SILV     3  
 11 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR                40.03      39.94 SILV     2  
 12 Freda, Abby M       10 Sharks-CT              39.70      40.64 SILV     1  
 13 Li, Amanda          10 RFAC-MR                50.70      40.66 SILV   
 14 Wurster, Meghan K   10 NBS-MR                 40.63      40.81 SILV   
 15 Doran, Jordyn M     10 RFAC-MR                40.80      40.98 SILV   
 16 Boyle, Julia T      10 NBS-MR                 43.69      41.28 SILV   
 17 Benoit, Lucy A       9 Sharks-CT              40.12      42.05 SILV   
 18 Waldner, Sydney     10 MWSC-MR                42.87      42.15 SILV   
 19 Keith, Allie         9 Sharks-CT              44.58      43.37        
 20 Schlifkin, Marissa   8 MWSC-MR                45.25      43.41        
 21 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR                48.88      43.53        
 22 Fox, Delaney G      10 Sharks-CT              44.70      43.60        
 23 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR                 43.91      43.67        
 24 Fox, Jacqueline      8 Sharks-CT              49.59      44.31        
 25 Casalaina, Livia E  10 LBA-MR                 48.04      44.58        
 26 Ullinger, Hannah M   8 RFAC-MR                43.45      44.90        
 27 Taub, Olivia A      10 Makos-CT               48.25      45.43        
 28 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR                44.33      46.02        
 29 Phillips, Grace M    9 RFAC-MR                46.73      46.09        
 30 Vitale, Megan T      9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      46.69        
 31 Dominguez, Kali R    9 Sharks-CT              43.35      46.92        
 32 Kudler, Sophie C     9 Sharks-CT              46.90      47.12        
 33 Paggi, Sofia C       7 LBA-MR                 49.44      47.17        
 34 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR                46.24      47.35        
 35 Proscia, Emily R    10 MWSC-MR                46.58      47.62        
 36 McGuire, Mary C     10 LBA-MR                 50.61      47.69        
 37 Petta, Arianna M     9 Makos-CT               49.60      47.96        
 38 Kim, Elise H         9 ITAC-NI                49.43      48.15        
 39 Greco, Krista M     10 RFAC-MR                48.05      49.40        
 40 Varcadipane, Lilly   9 MWSC-MR                51.17      49.77        
 41 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR                 55.00      49.98        
 42 Rubin, Kendall A     9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      50.42        
 43 Schlifkin, Emma      8 MWSC-MR                52.11      52.02        
 44 James, Chelsea B     7 Makos-CT               55.11      52.41        
 45 Kavanagh, Sarah M    8 LBA-MR                 53.58      53.17        
 46 Aubrey, Emily        8 Sharks-CT              54.51      54.12        
 47 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR                 56.69      54.21        
 48 Harker, Kate E       8 Sharks-CT              54.21      54.61        
 49 Perez, Riley         9 NBS-MR                 58.02      55.53        
 50 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR                 58.18      56.47        
 51 Smith, Nora H        9 LBA-MR               1:02.87      56.84        
 52 Leonard, Julia E     7 NBS-MR                 57.38      57.34        
 53 Li, Sophie           6 RFAC-MR              1:07.71    1:00.62        
 54 Quinlan, Aimee K     7 LBA-MR               1:09.88    1:00.86        
 55 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:05.17        
 56 D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:06.42        
 -- Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR                 43.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Ball, Parker N      10 RFAC-MR                42.54         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:09.81    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.40    1:16.94 ZQ      16  
                  36.91     1:16.94 (40.03)                                        
  2 Padros, Emma M      10 Makos-CT             1:26.02    1:23.25 SILV    13  
                  39.63     1:23.25 (43.62)                                        
  3 Doran, Jordyn M     10 RFAC-MR              1:27.82    1:24.24 SILV    12  
                1:24.24         1:24.24 ( )                                        
  4 Crespi, Grace       10 Sharks-CT            1:24.96    1:24.97 SILV    11  
                  41.73     1:24.97 (43.24)                                        
  5 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.61    1:25.39 SILV    10  
                  40.92     1:25.39 (44.47)                                        
  6 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:25.44 SILV     9  
                  39.90     1:25.44 (45.54)                                        
  7 MacHugh, Grace A    10 NBS-MR               1:28.71    1:26.73 SILV     7  
                  42.30     1:26.73 (44.43)                                        
  8 Quezada, Julia C     9 RFAC-MR              1:26.79    1:27.11 SILV     5  
                  42.23     1:27.11 (44.88)                                        
  9 Freda, Abby M       10 Sharks-CT            1:29.23    1:28.87 SILV     4  
                1:28.87         1:28.87 ( )                                        
 10 Waldner, Sydney     10 MWSC-MR              1:29.70    1:29.09 SILV     3  
                  42.82     1:29.09 (46.27)                                        
 11 Benoit, Lucy A       9 Sharks-CT            1:31.81    1:30.09 SILV     2  
                  43.28     1:30.09 (46.81)                                        
 12 Wurster, Meghan K   10 NBS-MR               1:26.68    1:31.12 SILV     1  
                  44.35     1:31.12 (46.77)                                        
 13 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR              1:33.74    1:31.47 SILV   
 14 Keith, Allie         9 Sharks-CT            1:39.43    1:32.13 SILV   
                  45.18     1:32.13 (46.95)                                        
 15 MacKinnon, Eloise   10 Sharks-CT            1:33.31    1:33.51 SILV   
                  46.07     1:33.51 (47.44)                                        
 16 Ullinger, Hannah M   8 RFAC-MR              1:36.38    1:35.92 SILV   
 17 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR              1:40.84    1:37.16        
                  47.65     1:37.16 (49.51)                                        
 18 Guglielmello, Soph  10 MWSC-MR              1:34.31    1:37.29        
                  49.09     1:37.29 (48.20)                                        
 19 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR              1:42.59    1:38.77        
                  47.61     1:38.77 (51.16)                                        
 20 Falder, Sarah J      9 Makos-CT             1:47.65    1:39.37        
                  48.15     1:39.37 (51.22)                                        
 21 Kim, Elise H         9 ITAC-NI              1:53.95    1:46.15        
                  52.29     1:46.15 (53.86)                                        
 22 Proscia, Emily R    10 MWSC-MR              1:48.89    1:46.28        
 23 Esposito, Ava R      9 NBS-MR               1:56.34    1:46.31        
                  51.33     1:46.31 (54.98)                                        
 24 Paggi, Sofia C       7 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:50.67        
                  50.17   1:50.67 (1:00.50)                                        
 25 Perez, Riley         9 NBS-MR               2:02.22    1:57.74        
 26 Angelopoulos, Theo  10 LBA-MR               2:17.73    2:06.22        
                  57.27   2:06.22 (1:08.95)                                        
 27 Leonard, Julia E     7 NBS-MR                    NT    2:08.32        
                1:00.18   2:08.32 (1:08.14)                                        
 28 Posner, Gwendolyn    9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:08.63        
 29 Bilenky, Adriana     9 NBS-MR               2:08.12    2:10.62        
 30 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               2:13.96    2:12.65        
 31 Quinlan, Aimee K     7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:16.40        
 32 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:32.83        
 -- Varcadipane, Lilly   9 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR              1:33.83         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  45.21          DQ (46.67)                                        
 -- Duffner, Amelia R    9 MWSC-MR              1:59.61         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  59.27        DQ (1:04.19)                                        
 -- Phillips, Grace M    9 RFAC-MR              1:41.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.89          DQ (53.22)                                        
 -- Vitale, Megan T      9 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Casalaina, Livia E  10 LBA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:34.78          DQ (32.17)                                        
 -- Boyle, Julia T      10 NBS-MR               1:34.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.19          DQ (46.64)                                        
 -- Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               1:19.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lynch, Katherine A   8 LBA-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   35.81   1/15/2011 Katelyn Walsh, MSC  -MR                      
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Tahlia A   10 Sharks-CT              38.47      39.59 ZQ      16  
  2 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      41.55 ZQ      12.5
  2 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.40      41.55 ZQ      12.5
  4 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR                 44.95      41.65 ZQ      11  
  5 Aubrey, Molly       10 Sharks-CT              43.70      43.49 SILV    10  
  6 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.19      43.75 SILV     9  
  7 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.53      46.02 SILV     7  
  8 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR                46.47      46.06 SILV     5  
  9 Boyle, Julia T      10 NBS-MR                 46.81      46.11 SILV     4  
 10 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR                49.03      47.31 SILV     3  
 11 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR                 48.00      47.68 SILV     2  
 12 Gaudet, Isabelle M  10 LBA-MR                 47.07      48.52 SILV     1  
 13 Li, Amanda          10 RFAC-MR                57.01      49.00        
 14 Low, Kaylee P       10 LBA-MR               1:09.27      49.67        
 15 Wurster, Meghan K   10 NBS-MR                 48.76      49.84        
 16 Greco, Krista M     10 RFAC-MR                46.15      50.08        
 17 Keith, Allie         9 Sharks-CT              54.53      50.38        
 18 Taub, Olivia A      10 Makos-CT               57.22      51.02        
 19 Ullinger, Hannah M   8 RFAC-MR                52.08      51.34        
 20 Vitale, Megan T      9 LBA-MR                 49.00      51.37        
 21 Kudler, Sophie C     9 Sharks-CT              50.90      52.07        
 22 Robinson, Anna M     9 MWSC-MR                53.13      52.39        
 23 Phillips, Grace M    9 RFAC-MR                51.92      52.69        
 24 Bunch, Jenna G       9 NBS-MR                 52.52      54.25        
 25 Fox, Delaney G      10 Sharks-CT              56.64      54.46        
 26 Guglielmello, Soph  10 MWSC-MR                48.74      54.93        
 27 Sheerin, Megan       9 MWSC-MR                55.26      55.06        
 28 Angelopoulos, Theo  10 LBA-MR               1:20.00      55.35        
 29 Harker, Kate E       8 Sharks-CT            1:06.99      56.60        
 30 Aubrey, Emily        8 Sharks-CT              57.82      57.48        
 31 Proscia, Emily R    10 MWSC-MR                53.90      57.88        
 32 McGuire, Mary C     10 LBA-MR                 57.03      58.02        
 33 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR                58.44      58.12        
 34 Pretsch, Michelle   10 MWSC-MR                56.63      58.23        
 35 Zentner, Sabine E    9 ITAC-NI                58.32      58.24        
 36 Weeks, Kelly         9 MWSC-MR                57.44      58.39        
 37 James, Chelsea B     7 Makos-CT               58.34      58.77        
 38 Perez, Riley         9 NBS-MR                 57.55      59.47        
 39 Paggi, Sofia C       7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:03.60        
 40 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR               1:12.67    1:05.56        
 41 Bilenky, Adriana     9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:06.24        
 42 Kavanagh, Sarah M    8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.50        
 43 Petta, Arianna M     9 Makos-CT             1:08.28    1:06.60        
 44 Duffner, Amelia R    9 MWSC-MR              1:05.23    1:06.81        
 45 Leonard, Julia E     7 NBS-MR               1:02.61    1:06.85        
 46 Ebner, Jamilyn M     8 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:07.84        
 47 Carboni, Cate M      8 Makos-CT             1:08.07    1:08.91        
 48 Quinlan, Aimee K     7 LBA-MR               1:16.61    1:17.22        
 49 Lynch, Katherine A   8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:32.62        
 -- Posner, Gwendolyn    9 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Li, Sophie           6 RFAC-MR              1:10.01         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Smith, Nora H        9 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bilenky, Silvia      8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR                50.09         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Weiner, Allison     10 MWSC-MR              1:17.26         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.02         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Varcadipane, Lilly   9 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               1:43.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rubin, Kendall A     9 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Araquel, Zoey G     10 Makos-CT               51.76         NS        
 -- Velez, Sofia         8 Makos-CT               56.05         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:18.21    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Tahlia A   10 Sharks-CT            1:25.69    1:28.79 ZQ      16  
                  42.55     1:28.79 (46.24)                                        
  2 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR               1:34.67    1:29.69 ZQ      13  
                  43.44     1:29.69 (46.25)                                        
  3 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.88    1:30.90 ZQ      12  
                  42.96     1:30.90 (47.94)                                        
  4 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.52    1:31.34 ZQ      11  
                  43.28     1:31.34 (48.06)                                        
  5 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.94    1:32.82 JO      10  
                  44.76     1:32.82 (48.06)                                        
  6 Aubrey, Molly       10 Sharks-CT            1:38.32    1:34.43 SILV     9  
                  45.75     1:34.43 (48.68)                                        
  7 Neeb, Amanda M      10 Makos-CT             1:32.78    1:34.45 SILV     7  
                  45.22     1:34.45 (49.23)                                        
  8 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.96    1:34.53 SILV     5  
                  44.10     1:34.53 (50.43)                                        
  9 Ball, Parker N      10 RFAC-MR              1:45.26    1:35.93 SILV     4  
                  45.99     1:35.93 (49.94)                                        
 10 Boyle, Julia T      10 NBS-MR               1:40.97    1:38.09 SILV     3  
                  48.08     1:38.09 (50.01)                                        
 11 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.40    1:39.25 SILV     2  
                  48.65     1:39.25 (50.60)                                        
 12 Quezada, Julia C     9 RFAC-MR              1:41.66    1:39.35 SILV     1  
                  47.02     1:39.35 (52.33)                                        
 13 Crespi, Grace       10 Sharks-CT            1:39.81    1:39.36 SILV   
                  48.44     1:39.36 (50.92)                                        
 14 Smith, Meghan E     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.02    1:40.33 SILV   
                  48.73     1:40.33 (51.60)                                        
 15 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.74    1:42.69 SILV   
                  49.57     1:42.69 (53.12)                                        
 16 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR              1:44.24    1:43.21 SILV   
                  48.38     1:43.21 (54.83)                                        
 17 MacHugh, Grace A    10 NBS-MR               1:48.44    1:45.79 SILV   
                  51.67     1:45.79 (54.12)                                        
 18 Casalaina, Livia E  10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:46.12 SILV   
                  52.29     1:46.12 (53.83)                                        
 19 Padros, Emma M      10 Makos-CT             1:46.60    1:46.19 SILV   
                  49.87     1:46.19 (56.32)                                        
 20 Gaudet, Isabelle M  10 LBA-MR               1:47.58    1:47.37 SILV   
                  52.56     1:47.37 (54.81)                                        
 21 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR               1:46.00    1:47.66 SILV   
                  51.19     1:47.66 (56.47)                                        
 22 Li, Amanda          10 RFAC-MR              2:00.01    1:48.96        
                  15.91   1:48.96 (1:33.05)                                        
 23 Phillips, Grace M    9 RFAC-MR              1:56.41    1:52.27        
                  53.69     1:52.27 (58.58)                                        
 24 Falder, Sarah J      9 Makos-CT             1:53.58    1:52.59        
                  52.15   1:52.59 (1:00.44)                                        
 25 Ullinger, Hannah M   8 RFAC-MR              2:09.58    1:53.02        
 26 Kudler, Sophie C     9 Sharks-CT            1:57.01    1:54.90        
                  55.62     1:54.90 (59.28)                                        
 27 D'Andrea, Grace O   10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.44        
                  58.90   1:59.44 (1:00.54)                                        
 28 Harker, Kate E       8 Sharks-CT            2:15.63    2:00.04        
                  58.20   2:00.04 (1:01.84)                                        
 29 Schlifkin, Marissa   8 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:00.28        
                  57.16   2:00.28 (1:03.12)                                        
 30 Perez, Riley         9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:00.73        
                  57.93   2:00.73 (1:02.80)                                        
 31 Esposito, Ava R      9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:02.36        
                  57.25   2:02.36 (1:05.11)                                        
 32 Proscia, Emily R    10 MWSC-MR              2:00.22    2:03.10        
                  58.57   2:03.10 (1:04.53)                                        
 33 Zentner, Sabine E    9 ITAC-NI              2:07.96    2:06.66        
                1:00.31   2:06.66 (1:06.35)                                        
 34 Leonard, Julia E     7 NBS-MR                    NT    2:17.31        
                1:06.11   2:17.31 (1:11.20)                                        
 35 D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:37.33        
                1:16.23   2:37.33 (1:21.10)                                        
 -- Araquel, Zoey G     10 Makos-CT             1:44.14         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.33    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID, North Shore               
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neeb, Amanda M      10 Makos-CT               33.70      33.35 ZQ      16  
  2 Crowley, Tahlia A   10 Sharks-CT              34.45      34.36 ZQ      13  
  3 Low, Kaylee P       10 LBA-MR                 46.97      35.64 JO      12  
  4 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.59      36.55 SILV    11  
  5 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.63      36.76 SILV    10  
  6 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.31      37.43 SILV     9  
  7 Dominguez, Kali R    9 Sharks-CT              37.69      37.68 SILV     7  
  8 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR                 37.65      38.34 SILV     5  
  9 Quezada, Julia C     9 RFAC-MR                38.06      38.42 SILV     4  
 10 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR                 38.52      38.67 SILV     3  
 11 Benoit, Lucy A       9 Sharks-CT              39.62      38.89 SILV     2  
 12 MacHugh, Grace A    10 NBS-MR                 41.52      39.95 SILV     1  
 13 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR                40.70      40.25 SILV   
 14 Doran, Jordyn M     10 RFAC-MR                41.93      40.87 SILV   
 15 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR                41.15      41.05 SILV   
 16 Aubrey, Molly       10 Sharks-CT              42.46      41.20 SILV   
 17 Keith, Allie         9 Sharks-CT              49.17      41.50 SILV   
 18 Smith, Meghan E     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.41      42.65 SILV   
 19 Waldner, Sydney     10 MWSC-MR                39.62      43.10 SILV   
 20 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.36      43.57 SILV   
 21 Wurster, Meghan K   10 NBS-MR                 47.60      45.78        
 22 Fox, Delaney G      10 Sharks-CT              54.78      46.47        
 23 Gaudet, Isabelle M  10 LBA-MR                 46.36      47.25        
 24 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR                 47.40      47.31        
 25 Taub, Olivia A      10 Makos-CT               47.99      48.01        
 26 Freda, Abby M       10 Sharks-CT              46.82      48.03        
 27 Greco, Krista M     10 RFAC-MR                51.38      48.75        
 28 Petta, Arianna M     9 Makos-CT               47.79      49.22        
 29 McGuire, Mary C     10 LBA-MR                 48.90      51.22        
 30 Schlifkin, Emma      8 MWSC-MR                   NT      52.91        
 31 Paggi, Sofia C       7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.63        
 32 Varcadipane, Lilly   9 MWSC-MR                   NT      54.75        
 33 Kim, Elise H         9 ITAC-NI                57.62      56.88        
 34 Esposito, Ava R      9 NBS-MR                    NT      57.05        
 35 James, Chelsea B     7 Makos-CT               53.23      57.06        
 36 Zentner, Sabine E    9 ITAC-NI                53.00      58.52        
 37 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.67        
 38 Aubrey, Emily        8 Sharks-CT            1:09.13    1:04.64        
 39 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR               1:05.20    1:05.00        
 40 Kavanagh, Sarah M    8 LBA-MR               1:03.02    1:09.22        
 -- Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR                52.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fox, Jacqueline      8 Sharks-CT              55.99         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Araquel, Zoey G     10 Makos-CT               46.08         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:08.41    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.18    1:20.03 ZQ      16  
                  38.74     1:20.03 (41.29)                                        
  2 Neeb, Amanda M      10 Makos-CT             1:17.96    1:20.52 ZQ      13  
                  36.49     1:20.52 (44.03)                                        
  3 Low, Kaylee P       10 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:28.57 SILV    12  
                  39.46     1:28.57 (49.11)                                        
  4 Ball, Parker N      10 RFAC-MR              1:31.80    1:28.80 SILV    11  
                  42.05     1:28.80 (46.75)                                        
  5 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.06    1:31.01 SILV    10  
                  43.09     1:31.01 (47.92)                                        
  6 Dominguez, Kali R    9 Sharks-CT            1:28.90    1:31.69 SILV     9  
                  40.90     1:31.69 (50.79)                                        
  7 Smith, Meghan E     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:35.53 SILV     7  
                  43.74     1:35.53 (51.79)                                        
  8 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR              1:42.36    1:38.62          5  
                  42.51     1:38.62 (56.11)                                        
  9 Liatti, Sydney Mae  10 Sharks-CT            1:46.82    1:40.09          4  
                  45.41     1:40.09 (54.68)                                        
 10 Sheerin, Megan       9 MWSC-MR              1:49.88    1:45.82          3  
                  49.02     1:45.82 (56.80)                                        
 11 James, Chelsea B     7 Makos-CT             2:14.76    2:10.94          2  
 -- Araquel, Zoey G     10 Makos-CT             1:37.23         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:10.71    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Tahlia A   10 Sharks-CT            1:14.51    1:16.20 ZQ      16  
                  36.26     1:16.20 (39.94)                                        
  2 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.36    1:17.82 ZQ      13  
                  35.00     1:17.82 (42.82)                                        
  3 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.71    1:18.36 JO      12  
                  36.99     1:18.36 (41.37)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.85    1:18.96 JO      11  
                  36.55     1:18.96 (42.41)                                        
  5 Neeb, Amanda M      10 Makos-CT             1:18.44    1:21.20 SILV    10  
                  35.59     1:21.20 (45.61)                                        
  6 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.91    1:23.46 SILV     9  
                  39.64     1:23.46 (43.82)                                        
  7 Davis, Bella        10 LBA-MR               1:32.70    1:24.01 SILV     7  
                  41.72     1:24.01 (42.29)                                        
  8 Smith, Meghan E     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.70    1:24.56 SILV     5  
                  38.57     1:24.56 (45.99)                                        
  9 Crespi, Grace       10 Sharks-CT            1:25.23    1:25.31 SILV     4  
                  41.45     1:25.31 (43.86)                                        
 10 Aubrey, Molly       10 Sharks-CT            1:24.69    1:25.63 SILV     2.5
                  40.49     1:25.63 (45.14)                                        
 10 Ball, Parker N      10 RFAC-MR              1:29.44    1:25.63 SILV     2.5
                  41.82     1:25.63 (43.81)                                        
 12 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               1:29.81    1:26.90 SILV     1  
                  37.87     1:26.90 (49.03)                                        
 13 Quezada, Julia C     9 RFAC-MR              1:26.65    1:26.98 SILV   
                  41.72     1:26.98 (45.26)                                        
 14 Doran, Jordyn M     10 RFAC-MR              1:28.62    1:28.53 SILV   
                  41.99     1:28.53 (46.54)                                        
 15 Padros, Emma M      10 Makos-CT             1:25.10    1:28.78        
                  39.70     1:28.78 (49.08)                                        
 16 MacHugh, Grace A    10 NBS-MR               1:31.52    1:29.53        
                  41.90     1:29.53 (47.63)                                        
 17 Benoit, Lucy A       9 Sharks-CT            1:29.38    1:29.93        
                  41.49     1:29.93 (48.44)                                        
 18 Waldner, Sydney     10 MWSC-MR              1:28.42    1:29.96        
                  44.27     1:29.96 (45.69)                                        
 19 Liatti, Sydney Mae  10 Sharks-CT            1:33.71    1:30.38        
                  41.02     1:30.38 (49.36)                                        
 20 Davis, Caroline      9 LBA-MR               1:34.66    1:30.53        
                  46.16     1:30.53 (44.37)                                        
 21 Wurster, Meghan K   10 NBS-MR               1:31.06    1:30.54        
                  43.44     1:30.54 (47.10)                                        
 22 Dominguez, Kali R    9 Sharks-CT            1:32.25    1:31.61        
                  41.78     1:31.61 (49.83)                                        
 23 MacKinnon, Eloise   10 Sharks-CT            1:34.00    1:34.77        
                  44.34     1:34.77 (50.43)                                        
 24 Casalaina, Livia E  10 LBA-MR               1:51.12    1:35.01        
                  15.87   1:35.01 (1:19.14)                                        
 25 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR               1:41.21    1:35.83        
                  43.68     1:35.83 (52.15)                                        
 26 Bunch, Jenna G       9 NBS-MR               1:39.28    1:36.81        
                  45.93     1:36.81 (50.88)                                        
 27 Gaudet, Isabelle M  10 LBA-MR               1:38.21    1:37.06        
                  48.37     1:37.06 (48.69)                                        
 28 Li, Amanda          10 RFAC-MR              1:48.09    1:37.30        
                  43.84     1:37.30 (53.46)                                        
 29 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR              1:39.93    1:38.07        
                  47.43     1:38.07 (50.64)                                        
 30 Freda, Abby M       10 Sharks-CT            1:37.67    1:38.61        
                  42.91     1:38.61 (55.70)                                        
 31 Falder, Sarah J      9 Makos-CT             1:42.95    1:39.84        
                  47.33     1:39.84 (52.51)                                        
 32 Kudler, Sophie C     9 Sharks-CT            1:44.14    1:40.30        
                  48.42     1:40.30 (51.88)                                        
 33 Greco, Krista M     10 RFAC-MR              1:37.65    1:40.53        
                  49.69     1:40.53 (50.84)                                        
 34 Taub, Olivia A      10 Makos-CT             1:44.62    1:41.88        
                  48.96     1:41.88 (52.92)                                        
 35 Robinson, Anna M     9 MWSC-MR              2:01.53    1:43.80        
                  49.66     1:43.80 (54.14)                                        
 36 McGuire, Mary C     10 LBA-MR               1:41.93    1:45.60        
                  48.52     1:45.60 (57.08)                                        
 37 Pretsch, Michelle   10 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:47.51        
                  53.55     1:47.51 (53.96)                                        
 38 Kim, Elise H         9 ITAC-NI                   NT    1:50.93        
                  52.34     1:50.93 (58.59)                                        
 39 Zentner, Sabine E    9 ITAC-NI              1:51.92    1:50.94        
                  53.88     1:50.94 (57.06)                                        
 40 Petta, Arianna M     9 Makos-CT             2:02.62    1:50.95        
 41 Harker, Kate E       8 Sharks-CT            1:59.76    1:51.98        
                1:32.00     1:51.98 (19.98)                                        
 42 Fox, Jacqueline      8 Sharks-CT            2:00.00    1:54.63        
                  48.11   1:54.63 (1:06.52)                                        
 43 Carboni, Cate M      8 Makos-CT             2:06.20    1:55.50        
                  50.12   1:55.50 (1:05.38)                                        
 44 Aubrey, Emily        8 Sharks-CT            2:00.97    1:55.73        
                  55.73   1:55.73 (1:00.00)                                        
 45 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               2:09.09    2:03.43        
                  57.98   2:03.43 (1:05.45)                                        
 46 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR               2:15.70    2:03.50        
 47 Ebner, Jamilyn M     8 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:05.48        
                  56.75   2:05.48 (1:08.73)                                        
 48 Kavanagh, Sarah M    8 LBA-MR               2:17.43    2:07.07        
                1:00.02   2:07.07 (1:07.05)                                        
 -- Rubin, Kendall A     9 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  56.24        DQ (1:00.27)                                        
 -- Esposito, Ava R      9 NBS-MR               1:49.11         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  50.34          DQ (58.52)                                        
 -- Fox, Delaney G      10 Sharks-CT            1:45.22         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  46.34          DQ (53.99)                                        
 -- Velez, Sofia         8 Makos-CT             1:58.73         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.13    2/1/1991 YMID                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:15.90    2:05.18         32  
     1) Farrell, Sarah Jean 10          2) Foley, Lola G 10               
     3) Gerber, Maya 10                 4) Rutigliano, Michaela 10        
                  31.59     1:03.27 (31.68)     1:35.82 (32.55)     2:05.18 (29.36)
  2 Mandell Jcc Sharks-CT  'A'                  2:07.82    2:11.03         26  
     1) Crespi, Grace 10                2) Aubrey, Molly 10               
     3) MacKinnon, Eloise A 10          4) Crowley, Tahlia A 10           
                  33.02     1:06.99 (33.97)     1:41.31 (34.32)     2:11.03 (29.72)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:12.42    2:15.24         24  
     1) Davis, Bella 10                 2) Pearce, Makayla E 10           
     3) Davis, Caroline 9               4) Howley, Tess O 9               
                  33.35     1:08.36 (35.01)     1:42.70 (34.34)     2:15.24 (32.54)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:05.17    2:22.53        
     1) Doran, Jordyn M 10              2) McNamara, Emily F 10           
     3) Quezada, Julia C 9              4) Ball, Parker N 10              
                  34.51     1:13.38 (38.87)     1:50.64 (37.26)     2:22.53 (31.89)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:24.96    2:22.76        
     1) MacHugh, Grace A 10             2) Bunch, Jenna G 9               
     3) Boyle, Julia T 10               4) Wurster, Meghan K 10           
                  35.66     1:11.11 (35.45)     1:47.58 (36.47)     2:22.76 (35.18)
  6 Mandell Jcc Sharks-CT  'B'                  2:22.10    2:22.83        
     1) Fox, Delaney G 10               2) Liatti, Sydney Mae 10          
     3) Benoit, Lucy A 9                4) Dominguez, Kali R 9            
                  37.75     1:12.86 (35.11)     1:48.07 (35.21)     2:22.83 (34.76)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:28.96    2:27.81        
     1) McGuire, Mary C 10              2) Gaudet, Isabelle M 10          
     3) Casalaina, Livia E 10           4) Low, Kaylee P 10               
                  39.41     1:19.06 (39.65)     1:55.66 (36.60)     2:27.81 (32.15)
  8 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:30.02    2:33.88        
     1) Beezer, Kristina G 10           2) Sheerin, Megan 9               
     3) Guglielmello, Sophia 10         4) Waldner, Sydney 10             
                  36.82     1:19.07 (42.25)     2:06.40 (47.33)     2:33.88 (27.48)
  9 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     3:56.35    3:24.00        
     1) Perez, Riley 9                  2) Bilenky, Adriana 9             
     3) Bilenky, Silvia 8               4) Esposito, Ava R 9              
                  50.59   1:52.15 (1:01.56)     2:47.18 (55.03)     3:24.00 (36.82)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'B'      2:47.80         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Varcadipane, Lilly J 9          2) Dineen, Molly 9                
     3) Proscia, Emily R 10             4) Robinson, Anna M 9             
                  56.72     1:27.89 (31.17)     2:15.68 (47.79)          DQ (35.46)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:15.22    2/1/1999 BSC                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:30.31    2:21.53         32  
     1) Farrell, Sarah Jean 10          2) Dhanikonda, Sriya 10           
     3) Foley, Lola G 10                4) Rutigliano, Michaela 10        
                  36.27     1:17.40 (41.13)     1:51.20 (33.80)     2:21.53 (30.33)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:34.41    2:31.97         26  
     1) Howley, Tess O 9                2) Davis, Bella 10                
     3) Davis, Caroline 9               4) Pearce, Makayla E 10           
                  37.64     1:19.50 (41.86)     2:00.31 (40.81)     2:31.97 (31.66)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:20.34    2:44.47         24  
     1) Doran, Jordyn M 10              2) Quezada, Julia C 9             
     3) Ball, Parker N 10               4) Murray, Gabriella R 10         
                  41.26     1:26.79 (45.53)     2:05.93 (39.14)     2:44.47 (38.54)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:49.63    2:47.78        
     1) Wurster, Meghan K 10            2) Boyle, Julia T 10              
     3) MacHugh, Grace A 10             4) Esposito, Ava R 9              
                  41.37     1:27.89 (46.52)     2:07.74 (39.85)     2:47.78 (40.04)
  5 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      3:02.61    2:54.59        
     1) Beezer, Kristina G 10           2) Dineen, Molly 9                
     3) Proscia, Emily R 10             4) Waldner, Sydney 10             
                  41.12     1:27.96 (46.84)     2:27.20 (59.24)     2:54.59 (27.39)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:53.26         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Low, Kaylee P 10                2) Gaudet, Isabelle M 10          
     3) Devaney, Kaitlyn A 10           4) Casalaina, Livia E 10          
                  40.23     1:29.41 (49.18)     2:18.02 (48.61)          DQ (32.05)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   25.78    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR                25.73      26.34 ZQ      16  
  2 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 26.84      26.79 ZQ      13  
  3 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.32      27.02 ZQ      12  
  4 James, Cheyanne M   12 Makos-CT               26.29      27.17 ZQ      11  
  5 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 27.03      27.20 ZQ      10  
  6 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.53      27.58 ZQ       9  
  7 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR                 27.99      27.69 ZQ       7  
  8 Waller, Brooke S    12 LBA-MR                 28.06      28.16 JO       5  
  9 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.89      28.24 JO       4  
 10 Palmer, Alissa      12 Sharks-CT              28.04      28.46 JO       3  
 11 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR                 27.53      28.49 JO       2  
 12 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR                 28.94      28.69 SILV     1  
 13 Courtney, Rian O    12 LBA-MR                 30.38      28.71 SILV   
 14 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.10      28.81 SILV   
 15 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR                 28.77      28.84 SILV   
 16 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      28.96 SILV   
 17 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.81      29.02 SILV   
 18 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR                30.04      29.23 SILV   
 19 Yen, Becca          12 RFAC-MR                29.97      29.36 SILV   
 20 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR                 28.33      29.75 SILV   
 21 Ebert, Meghan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.04      29.82 SILV   
 22 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR                30.16      29.84 SILV   
 23 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.21      30.17 SILV   
 24 Cohen, Emily Z      11 RFAC-MR                31.19      30.61 SILV   
 24 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR                 30.09      30.61 SILV   
 26 Silverman, Aeva     11 Sharks-CT              30.00      30.67 SILV   
 27 Laspada, Emmie      12 Sharks-CT              31.43      30.87 SILV   
 28 Carboni, Christina  12 Makos-CT               30.58      30.91 SILV   
 29 Weinstein, Anna E   11 Makos-CT               29.60      30.98 SILV   
 30 MacHugh, Emily H    12 NBS-MR                 30.62      31.03        
 31 Crespi, C.C.        12 Sharks-CT              31.18      31.20        
 32 O'Connor, Madellin  12 Makos-CT               32.77      31.22        
 33 Lopez, Iliana L     12 NBS-MR                 31.94      31.30        
 33 Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR                 31.38      31.30        
 35 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR                 31.66      31.61        
 36 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR                32.49      31.86        
 37 Samsonov, Ekaterin  11 NBS-MR                 33.65      31.89        
 38 McGuire, Helen R    12 LBA-MR                 31.59      31.92        
 39 Merkatz, Clarisa S  12 Sharks-CT              31.90      31.93        
 40 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR                 30.85      32.05        
 41 Taggart, Emily G    12 NBS-MR                 32.41      32.09        
 42 Keogler, Dana R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.68      32.13        
 43 Laney, Hally K      11 Sharks-CT              32.10      32.14        
 44 Li, Rachel S        12 Makos-CT               34.49      32.22        
 45 Loughran, Megan R   11 RFAC-MR                34.32      32.43        
 46 Royce-Roll, Willa   11 ITAC-NI                32.54      32.47        
 47 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR                33.50      32.66        
 48 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR                 31.62      32.72        
 49 Perez, Kate A       12 NBS-MR                 34.04      32.87        
 50 Ramey, Eva h        11 Sharks-CT              32.99      32.94        
 51 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.20      33.10        
 52 Carpenter, Paige L  12 LBA-MR                 38.33      33.20        
 53 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.62      33.28        
 54 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR                 33.31      33.29        
 55 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.40      33.30        
 56 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR                 33.63      33.47        
 57 Soto, Michelle G    12 Makos-CT               34.53      33.54        
 58 Moore, Carolyn      12 LBA-MR                 34.43      34.05        
 59 Ring, Bianca D      12 WSSC-MR                34.98      34.26        
 60 Blair, Aislin M     12 Makos-CT               34.46      34.34        
 61 Sharkey, Katie A    11 Makos-CT               36.26      34.49        
 62 Armstrong, Brooke   11 Sharks-CT              35.65      34.52        
 63 Schulman, Alex L    12 Makos-CT               34.25      34.67        
 64 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                 35.66      34.68        
 65 Pearce, Lauren T    12 Makos-CT               34.07      35.19        
 66 Glenn-Keough, Atir  11 ITAC-NI                36.20      35.48        
 67 Cook, April M       11 RFAC-MR                35.76      35.90        
 68 Williams, Grace K   11 NBS-MR                 36.44      36.29        
 69 Zentner, Zoey E     11 ITAC-NI                38.32      36.90        
 70 Kohlbecker, Sophia  11 MWSC-MR                37.88      37.30        
 71 Roberts, Sadie B    11 ITAC-NI                41.32      39.45        
 72 Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR                 40.76      40.23        
 73 Fernandes, Thea L   12 MWSC-MR                39.13      40.26        
 74 Fassbender, Rachel  12 NBS-MR                 45.69      48.41        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.11    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 58.47      58.12 ZQ      16  
                  27.98       58.12 (30.14)                                        
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR                56.14      58.15 ZQ      13  
                  27.88       58.15 (30.27)                                        
  3 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR                 58.27      58.65 ZQ      12  
                  28.67       58.65 (29.98)                                        
  4 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 59.05      59.25 ZQ      11  
                  28.52       59.25 (30.73)                                        
  5 James, Cheyanne M   12 Makos-CT               58.59    1:00.24 ZQ      10  
                  29.36     1:00.24 (30.88)                                        
  6 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.37    1:00.45 JO       9  
                  29.18     1:00.45 (31.27)                                        
  7 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.47    1:00.72 JO       7  
                  29.71     1:00.72 (31.01)                                        
  8 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.66    1:00.83 JO       5  
                  29.75     1:00.83 (31.08)                                        
  9 Xiong, Jennifer X   12 Makos-CT             1:04.01    1:01.27 JO       4  
                  29.23     1:01.27 (32.04)                                        
 10 Waller, Brooke S    12 LBA-MR               1:02.53    1:02.37 SILV     3  
                  29.48     1:02.37 (32.89)                                        
 11 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               1:04.43    1:02.42 SILV     2  
                  30.13     1:02.42 (32.29)                                        
 12 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:02.66 SILV     1  
                1:02.66         1:02.66 ( )                                        
 13 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               1:01.89    1:02.71 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.71 (32.77)                                        
 14 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.07    1:03.34 SILV   
                  30.19     1:03.34 (33.15)                                        
 15 Palmer, Alissa      12 Sharks-CT            1:02.25    1:03.39 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.39 (33.09)                                        
 16 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               1:08.01    1:03.49 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.49 (33.06)                                        
 17 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.07    1:03.76 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.76 (33.11)                                        
 18 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              1:04.74    1:03.87 SILV   
                  31.10     1:03.87 (32.77)                                        
 19 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.53    1:04.05 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.05 (33.29)                                        
 20 Ebert, Meghan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.57    1:06.58 SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.58 (35.07)                                        
 21 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR               1:06.43    1:06.61 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.61 (34.71)                                        
 22 Silverman, Aeva     11 Sharks-CT            1:08.21    1:06.96 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.96 (35.09)                                        
 23 Carboni, Christina  12 Makos-CT             1:08.27    1:07.40 SILV   
                  33.16     1:07.40 (34.24)                                        
 24 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR               1:10.38    1:07.98 SILV   
                  33.00     1:07.98 (34.98)                                        
 25 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR               1:07.37    1:08.16 SILV   
                  32.11     1:08.16 (36.05)                                        
 26 Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR               1:08.46    1:08.32 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.32 (36.11)                                        
 27 Van Der Kroef, Lil  11 Makos-CT             1:11.52    1:08.43        
                  32.39     1:08.43 (36.04)                                        
 28 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               1:08.66    1:08.76        
                  33.25     1:08.76 (35.51)                                        
 29 Weinstein, Anna E   11 Makos-CT             1:07.79    1:08.79        
                  32.86     1:08.79 (35.93)                                        
 30 Royce-Roll, Willa   11 ITAC-NI              1:19.08    1:09.66        
                  34.15     1:09.66 (35.51)                                        
 31 Lopez, Iliana L     12 NBS-MR               1:14.35    1:11.20        
                  34.39     1:11.20 (36.81)                                        
 32 Crespi, C.C.        12 Sharks-CT            1:16.29    1:11.79        
                  34.97     1:11.79 (36.82)                                        
 33 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.30    1:11.85        
                  34.85     1:11.85 (37.00)                                        
 34 Keogler, Dana R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.39    1:12.34        
                  35.35     1:12.34 (36.99)                                        
 35 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR               1:11.91    1:12.36        
                  33.75     1:12.36 (38.61)                                        
 36 McGuire, Helen R    12 LBA-MR               1:13.35    1:12.46        
                  35.18     1:12.46 (37.28)                                        
 37 Petta, Lauren A     11 Makos-CT             1:14.10    1:12.94        
                  35.27     1:12.94 (37.67)                                        
 38 Beneat, Nicole M    12 MWSC-MR              1:10.40    1:13.10        
                  35.06     1:13.10 (38.04)                                        
 39 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.26    1:13.24        
                  35.19     1:13.24 (38.05)                                        
 40 Samsonov, Ekaterin  11 NBS-MR               1:17.80    1:13.25        
                  35.41     1:13.25 (37.84)                                        
 41 Ramey, Eva h        11 Sharks-CT            1:12.08    1:13.61        
                  36.04     1:13.61 (37.57)                                        
 42 Velez, Maya E       11 Makos-CT             1:17.87    1:13.97        
                  35.53     1:13.97 (38.44)                                        
 43 Carpenter, Paige L  12 LBA-MR               1:25.29    1:14.05        
                  35.48     1:14.05 (38.57)                                        
 44 Soto, Michelle G    12 Makos-CT             1:21.48    1:14.16        
                  35.96     1:14.16 (38.20)                                        
 45 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.35    1:14.58        
                  35.22     1:14.58 (39.36)                                        
 46 Sharkey, Katie A    11 Makos-CT             1:19.14    1:14.70        
                  36.17     1:14.70 (38.53)                                        
 47 Perez, Kate A       12 NBS-MR               1:16.76    1:15.02        
                  35.09     1:15.02 (39.93)                                        
 48 Blair, Aislin M     12 Makos-CT             1:19.67    1:15.32        
                  36.97     1:15.32 (38.35)                                        
 49 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR              1:17.45    1:15.98        
                  34.41     1:15.98 (41.57)                                        
 50 Schulman, Alex L    12 Makos-CT             1:15.62    1:16.34        
                  36.41     1:16.34 (39.93)                                        
 51 Armstrong, Brooke   11 Sharks-CT            1:18.66    1:17.59        
                  36.42     1:17.59 (41.17)                                        
 52 Cook, April M       11 RFAC-MR              1:20.16    1:18.01        
                  37.83     1:18.01 (40.18)                                        
 53 Glenn-Keough, Atir  11 ITAC-NI              1:32.35    1:20.41        
                  38.09     1:20.41 (42.32)                                        
 54 Zentner, Zoey E     11 ITAC-NI              1:29.29    1:21.54        
                  39.23     1:21.54 (42.31)                                        
 55 Williams, Grace K   11 NBS-MR               1:24.94    1:21.55        
                  39.14     1:21.55 (42.41)                                        
 56 Roberts, Sadie B    11 ITAC-NI              1:41.58    1:32.56        
                  44.87     1:32.56 (47.69)                                        
 57 Fassbender, Rachel  12 NBS-MR               1:49.10    1:50.50        
                  50.15   1:50.50 (1:00.35)                                        
 -- Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR               1:34.46         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  43.57          DQ (48.15)                                        
 -- Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR               1:19.52         DQ        
      False start
                  59.00              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Taggart, Emily G    12 NBS-MR               1:11.81         DQ        
      False start
                  33.93          DQ (38.31)                                        
 -- Lemieux, Robyn B    11 Unattached-MR        1:12.94         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   28.33    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 30.42      30.15 ZQ      16  
  2 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.10      30.67 ZQ      13  
  3 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      32.07 ZQ      12  
  4 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.00      32.40 ZQ      11  
  5 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR                 32.84      32.47 ZQ      10  
  6 Silverman, Aeva     11 Sharks-CT              33.78      32.90 JO       9  
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR                31.96      32.94 JO       7  
  8 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 33.85      33.41 SILV     5  
  9 Xiong, Jennifer X   12 Makos-CT               28.36      33.48 SILV     4  
 10 Courtney, Rian O    12 LBA-MR                 36.77      34.07 SILV     3  
 11 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR                 34.32      34.11 SILV     2  
 12 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR                 35.97      34.26 SILV     1  
 13 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR                 34.58      34.33 SILV   
 14 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR                 35.24      34.40 SILV   
 15 Royce-Roll, Willa   11 ITAC-NI                37.01      35.28 SILV   
 16 MacHugh, Emily H    12 NBS-MR                 36.78      35.41 SILV   
 17 Beneat, Nicole M    12 MWSC-MR                35.85      36.18 SILV   
 18 Keogler, Dana R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.82      36.38 SILV   
 19 Cohen, Emily Z      11 RFAC-MR                35.39      36.55 SILV   
 20 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR                40.24      36.79 SILV   
 21 Laney, Hally K      11 Sharks-CT              37.82      37.53 SILV   
 22 Samsonov, Ekaterin  11 NBS-MR                 41.61      37.98 SILV   
 23 Taggart, Emily G    12 NBS-MR                 38.81      38.17        
 24 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR                 39.00      38.26        
 25 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.93      38.73        
 26 McGuire, Helen R    12 LBA-MR                 39.34      39.18        
 27 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                 40.57      39.29        
 28 Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR                 39.95      39.83        
 29 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR                 41.18      40.18        
 30 Lopez, Iliana L     12 NBS-MR                 41.94      40.62        
 31 Moore, Carolyn      12 LBA-MR                 42.97      40.95        
 32 Carpenter, Paige L  12 LBA-MR                 46.76      41.39        
 33 Glenn-Keough, Atir  11 ITAC-NI                47.12      42.44        
 34 Williams, Grace K   11 NBS-MR                 46.20      44.36        
 35 Roberts, Sadie B    11 ITAC-NI                47.02      44.37        
 36 Fassbender, Rachel  12 NBS-MR                 38.32      53.52        
 37 Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR               1:04.34      55.90        
 -- Crespi, C.C.        12 Sharks-CT              40.32         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   59.47    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:05.20    1:04.11 ZQ      16  
                  31.04     1:04.11 (33.07)                                        
  2 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.30    1:05.73 ZQ      13  
                  31.93     1:05.73 (33.80)                                        
  3 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR              1:09.71    1:06.97 ZQ      12  
                  32.60     1:06.97 (34.37)                                        
  4 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               1:07.26    1:07.18 ZQ      11  
                  32.98     1:07.18 (34.20)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               1:07.69    1:07.83 ZQ      10  
                  33.20     1:07.83 (34.63)                                        
  6 Waller, Brooke S    12 LBA-MR               1:08.46    1:10.24 JO       9  
                  33.94     1:10.24 (36.30)                                        
  7 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.94    1:10.26 JO       7  
                  34.50     1:10.26 (35.76)                                        
  8 James, Cheyanne M   12 Makos-CT             1:12.94    1:10.79 SILV     5  
                  34.55     1:10.79 (36.24)                                        
  9 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.02    1:10.94 SILV     4  
                  35.39     1:10.94 (35.55)                                        
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR              1:09.92    1:11.05 SILV     3  
                  34.25     1:11.05 (36.80)                                        
 11 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:11.19 SILV     2  
                  34.73     1:11.19 (36.46)                                        
 12 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR               1:14.45    1:11.34 SILV     1  
                  35.21     1:11.34 (36.13)                                        
 13 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               1:12.10    1:11.55 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.55 (36.99)                                        
 14 Silverman, Aeva     11 Sharks-CT            1:12.47    1:11.66 SILV   
                  34.37     1:11.66 (37.29)                                        
 15 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              1:12.57    1:12.74 SILV   
                  36.12     1:12.74 (36.62)                                        
 16 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.83    1:12.89 SILV   
                  36.41     1:12.89 (36.48)                                        
 17 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               1:13.76    1:13.22 SILV   
                  36.63     1:13.22 (36.59)                                        
 18 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR               1:13.85    1:13.64 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.64 (37.66)                                        
 19 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR               1:09.78    1:13.79 SILV   
                  35.58     1:13.79 (38.21)                                        
 20 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:13.99 SILV   
                  36.48     1:13.99 (37.51)                                        
 21 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               1:35.79    1:14.51 SILV   
                  36.55     1:14.51 (37.96)                                        
 22 Ebert, Meghan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.09    1:14.77 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.77 (38.74)                                        
 23 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:14.88 SILV   
                  35.58     1:14.88 (39.30)                                        
 24 Yen, Becca          12 RFAC-MR              1:19.03    1:15.02 SILV   
                  36.76     1:15.02 (38.26)                                        
 25 Palmer, Alissa      12 Sharks-CT            1:17.93    1:15.14 SILV   
                  36.06     1:15.14 (39.08)                                        
 26 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               1:18.93    1:15.76 SILV   
                  37.31     1:15.76 (38.45)                                        
 27 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR               1:22.95    1:15.84 SILV   
                  36.80     1:15.84 (39.04)                                        
 28 MacHugh, Emily H    12 NBS-MR               1:20.83    1:17.28 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.28 (39.53)                                        
 29 Courtney, Rian O    12 LBA-MR               1:21.56    1:17.39 SILV   
                  37.28     1:17.39 (40.11)                                        
 30 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR               1:19.48    1:17.43 SILV   
                  37.78     1:17.43 (39.65)                                        
 31 Van Der Kroef, Lil  11 Makos-CT             1:19.58    1:18.92 SILV   
                  37.96     1:18.92 (40.96)                                        
 32 Royce-Roll, Willa   11 ITAC-NI              1:23.60    1:19.33 SILV   
                  38.88     1:19.33 (40.45)                                        
 33 Cohen, Emily Z      11 RFAC-MR              1:20.18    1:20.36 SILV   
                  39.04     1:20.36 (41.32)                                        
 34 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.53    1:21.36 SILV   
                  41.10     1:21.36 (40.26)                                        
 35 Laney, Hally K      11 Sharks-CT            1:25.42    1:21.61 SILV   
                  40.09     1:21.61 (41.52)                                        
 36 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR              1:27.81    1:22.10        
                  38.44     1:22.10 (43.66)                                        
 37 Li, Rachel S        12 Makos-CT             1:22.21    1:22.54        
                  39.79     1:22.54 (42.75)                                        
 38 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR               1:26.21    1:22.55        
                  39.81     1:22.55 (42.74)                                        
 39 Taggart, Emily G    12 NBS-MR               1:24.71    1:22.61        
                  39.55     1:22.61 (43.06)                                        
 40 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               1:25.54    1:22.84        
                  40.41     1:22.84 (42.43)                                        
 41 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.34    1:24.35        
                  40.89     1:24.35 (43.46)                                        
 42 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.79    1:24.49        
                  42.02     1:24.49 (42.47)                                        
 43 Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR               1:31.41    1:25.01        
                  41.23     1:25.01 (43.78)                                        
 44 McGuire, Helen R    12 LBA-MR               1:21.07    1:25.45        
                  51.00     1:25.45 (34.45)                                        
 45 Cook, April M       11 RFAC-MR              1:25.91    1:25.48        
                  42.55     1:25.48 (42.93)                                        
 46 Samsonov, Ekaterin  11 NBS-MR               1:31.49    1:26.58        
                  42.53     1:26.58 (44.05)                                        
 47 Petta, Lauren A     11 Makos-CT             1:28.56    1:26.66        
                  42.94     1:26.66 (43.72)                                        
 48 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               1:31.04    1:28.17        
                  41.05     1:28.17 (47.12)                                        
 49 Lopez, Iliana L     12 NBS-MR               1:26.18    1:28.92        
                  43.99     1:28.92 (44.93)                                        
 50 Carpenter, Paige L  12 LBA-MR               1:40.19    1:29.00        
                  43.47     1:29.00 (45.53)                                        
 51 Glenn-Keough, Atir  11 ITAC-NI              1:37.13    1:30.31        
                  43.69     1:30.31 (46.62)                                        
 52 Velez, Maya E       11 Makos-CT             1:33.50    1:30.53        
                  43.60     1:30.53 (46.93)                                        
 53 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:30.73        
                  43.28     1:30.73 (47.45)                                        
 54 Blair, Aislin M     12 Makos-CT             1:43.76    1:32.80        
                  45.35     1:32.80 (47.45)                                        
 55 Loughran, Megan R   11 RFAC-MR              1:35.68    1:34.41        
                  46.80     1:34.41 (47.61)                                        
 56 Williams, Grace K   11 NBS-MR               1:39.57    1:34.89        
                  46.72     1:34.89 (48.17)                                        
 57 Pearce, Lauren T    12 Makos-CT             1:38.76    1:36.66        
                  46.43     1:36.66 (50.23)                                        
 58 Fernandes, Thea L   12 MWSC-MR              1:38.09    1:38.25        
                  54.00     1:38.25 (44.25)                                        
 59 Zentner, Zoey E     11 ITAC-NI              1:51.19    1:43.57        
                  49.93     1:43.57 (53.64)                                        
 60 Fassbender, Rachel  12 NBS-MR               2:07.07    1:57.07        
                  54.33   1:57.07 (1:02.74)                                        
 -- Sharkey, Katie A    11 Makos-CT             1:29.88         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.73          DQ (44.40)                                        
 -- Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.20          DQ (51.69)                                        
 -- Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR               2:06.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:19.00          DQ (51.27)                                        
 -- Perez, Kate A       12 NBS-MR               1:29.70         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  42.14          DQ (46.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.84   1/31/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.42      33.14 ZQ      16  
  2 Palmer, Alissa      12 Sharks-CT              37.21      37.10 JO      13  
  3 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.37      37.13 JO      12  
  4 Weinstein, Anna E   11 Makos-CT               36.72      37.22 SILV    11  
  5 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR                 37.94      37.40 SILV    10  
  6 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.93      38.12 SILV     9  
  7 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR                 39.05      38.30 SILV     7  
  8 Van Der Kroef, Lil  11 Makos-CT               37.43      38.53 SILV     5  
  9 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.03      38.81 SILV     4  
 10 MacHugh, Emily H    12 NBS-MR                 40.50      38.95 SILV     3  
 11 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.99      38.96 SILV     2  
 12 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR                 38.45      39.28 SILV     1  
 13 Laspada, Emmie      12 Sharks-CT              39.26      39.45 SILV   
 14 O'Connor, Madellin  12 Makos-CT               39.63      39.68 SILV   
 15 Yen, Becca          12 RFAC-MR                39.22      40.16 SILV   
 16 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR                41.54      40.48 SILV   
 17 Keogler, Dana R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.72      40.93 SILV   
 18 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR                 40.95      41.44 SILV   
 19 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR                 41.39      41.45 SILV   
 20 Moore, Carolyn      12 LBA-MR                 46.98      41.76 SILV   
 21 Carboni, Christina  12 Makos-CT               43.56      41.80 SILV   
 22 Cohen, Emily Z      11 RFAC-MR                40.90      42.07 SILV   
 23 Samsonov, Ekaterin  11 NBS-MR                 43.82      42.49 SILV   
 24 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR                 42.05      42.63 SILV   
 25 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR                44.43      42.77 SILV   
 26 Perez, Kate A       12 NBS-MR                 47.05      43.22        
 27 Silverman, Aeva     11 Sharks-CT              42.58      43.40        
 28 Armstrong, Brooke   11 Sharks-CT              43.88      43.47        
 29 Carpenter, Paige L  12 LBA-MR                 45.92      43.65        
 30 Courtney, Rian O    12 LBA-MR                 42.99      43.86        
 31 Crespi, C.C.        12 Sharks-CT              44.50      43.87        
 32 Ramey, Eva h        11 Sharks-CT              41.99      43.93        
 33 Loughran, Megan R   11 RFAC-MR                44.74      44.08        
 34 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR                46.98      44.66        
 35 Zentner, Zoey E     11 ITAC-NI                47.37      45.29        
 36 Petta, Lauren A     11 Makos-CT               45.49      45.37        
 37 Laney, Hally K      11 Sharks-CT              44.75      45.54        
 38 Merkatz, Clarisa S  12 Sharks-CT              46.77      46.13        
 39 Schulman, Alex L    12 Makos-CT               43.61      46.14        
 40 Ring, Bianca D      12 WSSC-MR                57.23      46.33        
 41 Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR                 46.57      46.96        
 42 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR                 46.07      47.40        
 43 Blair, Aislin M     12 Makos-CT               43.95      47.54        
 44 Soto, Michelle G    12 Makos-CT               50.33      47.78        
 45 Fernandes, Thea L   12 MWSC-MR                49.88      49.39        
 46 Cook, April M       11 RFAC-MR                50.67      49.88        
 47 Pearce, Lauren T    12 Makos-CT               39.81      50.01        
 48 McGuire, Helen R    12 LBA-MR                 46.05      50.31        
 49 Williams, Grace K   11 NBS-MR                 49.68      50.36        
 50 Roberts, Sadie B    11 ITAC-NI                58.61      50.70        
 51 Glenn-Keough, Atir  11 ITAC-NI                59.73      51.39        
 52 Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR                 59.00      56.90        
 53 Kohlbecker, Sophia  11 MWSC-MR                59.54    1:00.40        
 54 Fassbender, Rachel  12 NBS-MR               1:01.45    1:07.28        
 -- Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR                 48.98         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:10.01    2/1/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                           
                1:18.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.09    1:11.77 ZQ      16  
                  34.11     1:11.77 (37.66)                                        
  2 Yen, Becca          12 RFAC-MR              1:23.99    1:21.16 SILV    13  
                  39.08     1:21.16 (42.08)                                        
  3 Palmer, Alissa      12 Sharks-CT            1:24.22    1:21.47 SILV    12  
                  38.47     1:21.47 (43.00)                                        
  4 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.73    1:21.77 SILV    11  
                  38.55     1:21.77 (43.22)                                        
  5 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               1:23.47    1:22.94 SILV    10  
                  39.47     1:22.94 (43.47)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Anna E   11 Makos-CT             1:20.77    1:23.82 SILV     9  
                  40.17     1:23.82 (43.65)                                        
  7 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               1:22.38    1:24.06 SILV     7  
                  41.35     1:24.06 (42.71)                                        
  8 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.30    1:24.45 SILV     5  
                  39.30     1:24.45 (45.15)                                        
  9 Laspada, Emmie      12 Sharks-CT            1:26.04    1:24.56 SILV     4  
                  39.63     1:24.56 (44.93)                                        
 10 Van Der Kroef, Lil  11 Makos-CT             1:21.58    1:24.77 SILV     3  
                  40.06     1:24.77 (44.71)                                        
 11 MacHugh, Emily H    12 NBS-MR               1:18.80    1:25.05 SILV     2  
                  39.87     1:25.05 (45.18)                                        
 12 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               1:26.95    1:25.54 SILV     1  
                  41.15     1:25.54 (44.39)                                        
 13 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.25    1:25.80 SILV   
                  40.75     1:25.80 (45.05)                                        
 14 Waller, Brooke S    12 LBA-MR               1:26.98    1:25.86 SILV   
                  39.98     1:25.86 (45.88)                                        
 15 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.64    1:29.75 SILV   
                  42.54     1:29.75 (47.21)                                        
 16 Perez, Kate A       12 NBS-MR               1:34.34    1:29.93 SILV   
                  43.96     1:29.93 (45.97)                                        
 17 Xiong, Jennifer X   12 Makos-CT             1:30.25    1:30.35 SILV   
                  42.70     1:30.35 (47.65)                                        
 18 Ebert, Meghan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.36    1:30.87 SILV   
                  43.22     1:30.87 (47.65)                                        
 19 Courtney, Rian O    12 LBA-MR               1:34.84    1:31.10 SILV   
                  43.44     1:31.10 (47.66)                                        
 20 Moore, Carolyn      12 LBA-MR               1:30.45    1:31.38 SILV   
                  43.81     1:31.38 (47.57)                                        
 21 Cohen, Emily Z      11 RFAC-MR              1:30.07    1:31.53 SILV   
                  43.48     1:31.53 (48.05)                                        
 22 Carpenter, Paige L  12 LBA-MR               1:42.39    1:32.17        
                  44.59     1:32.17 (47.58)                                        
 23 Armstrong, Brooke   11 Sharks-CT            1:36.56    1:34.25        
                  44.52     1:34.25 (49.73)                                        
 24 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.68    1:35.01        
                  45.97     1:35.01 (49.04)                                        
 25 Sharkey, Katie A    11 Makos-CT             1:40.73    1:35.45        
                  46.03     1:35.45 (49.42)                                        
 26 Petta, Lauren A     11 Makos-CT             1:36.00    1:37.45        
                  46.23     1:37.45 (51.22)                                        
 27 Merkatz, Clarisa S  12 Sharks-CT            1:40.10    1:37.76        
                  46.98     1:37.76 (50.78)                                        
 28 Loughran, Megan R   11 RFAC-MR              1:38.95    1:38.69        
                  46.41     1:38.69 (52.28)                                        
 29 Lopez, Iliana L     12 NBS-MR               1:41.62    1:38.79        
                  45.73     1:38.79 (53.06)                                        
 30 Zentner, Zoey E     11 ITAC-NI              1:38.64    1:38.87        
                  47.01     1:38.87 (51.86)                                        
 31 Schulman, Alex L    12 Makos-CT             1:37.69    1:39.50        
                  48.99     1:39.50 (50.51)                                        
 32 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.91    1:41.39        
                  48.00     1:41.39 (53.39)                                        
 33 Blair, Aislin M     12 Makos-CT                  NT    1:42.45        
                  48.45     1:42.45 (54.00)                                        
 34 Crespi, C.C.        12 Sharks-CT            1:43.23    1:44.85        
                  49.94     1:44.85 (54.91)                                        
 35 Velez, Maya E       11 Makos-CT             1:41.76    1:44.99        
                  50.23     1:44.99 (54.76)                                        
 36 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.83    2:07.76        
                  59.66   2:07.76 (1:08.10)                                        
 37 Fassbender, Rachel  12 NBS-MR               2:16.01    2:26.10        
                1:10.14   2:26.10 (1:15.96)                                        
 -- Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR               1:45.94         DQ        
      False start
                  50.15                                                            
 -- Soto, Michelle G    12 Makos-CT             1:44.76         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  51.94        DQ (1:01.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   28.01    2/1/1997 Annie Mantey-NDAC                            
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Cheyanne M   12 Makos-CT               28.72      29.61 ZQ      16  
  2 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 29.55      29.63 ZQ      13  
  3 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR                31.25      29.81 ZQ      12  
  4 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR                31.18      31.76 SILV    11  
  5 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.22      32.13 SILV    10  
  6 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.10      32.24 SILV     9  
  7 Waller, Brooke S    12 LBA-MR                 32.49      32.59 SILV     7  
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR                33.76      32.91 SILV     5  
  9 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR                 33.95      33.05 SILV     4  
 10 Courtney, Rian O    12 LBA-MR                 34.62      33.24 SILV     3  
 11 Yen, Becca          12 RFAC-MR                34.77      34.32 SILV     2  
 12 Laney, Hally K      11 Sharks-CT              36.63      35.19 SILV     1  
 13 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.08      35.72        
 14 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                 37.13      36.08        
 15 Ebert, Meghan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.98      36.13        
 16 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR                38.56      36.38        
 17 Laspada, Emmie      12 Sharks-CT              36.37      36.47        
 18 Merkatz, Clarisa S  12 Sharks-CT              37.04      37.08        
 19 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR                 40.44      37.76        
 20 Ramey, Eva h        11 Sharks-CT              43.99      38.35        
 21 Loughran, Megan R   11 RFAC-MR                40.44      38.63        
 22 Ramon, Amy Y        11 LBA-MR                 41.63      39.05        
 23 Taggart, Emily G    12 NBS-MR                 43.03      39.10        
 24 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR                 38.59      39.23        
 25 Samsonov, Ekaterin  11 NBS-MR                 43.25      39.54        
 26 Cook, April M       11 RFAC-MR                41.95      39.96        
 27 Williams, Grace K   11 NBS-MR                 53.18      49.03        
 28 Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:01.58        
 -- Lemieux, Robyn B    11 Unattached-MR          36.61         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:01.05    2/3/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS                        
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:12.09  JO
                1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               1:06.44    1:06.84 ZQ      16  
                  31.94     1:06.84 (34.90)                                        
  2 James, Cheyanne M   12 Makos-CT             1:09.36    1:07.43 ZQ      13  
                  32.61     1:07.43 (34.82)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:08.48    1:08.23 ZQ      12  
                  32.80     1:08.23 (35.43)                                        
  4 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR              1:07.31    1:09.21 JO      11  
                  32.76     1:09.21 (36.45)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               1:08.31    1:09.57 JO      10  
                  32.67     1:09.57 (36.90)                                        
  6 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              1:07.75    1:09.61 JO       9  
                  32.57     1:09.61 (37.04)                                        
  7 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.62    1:10.36 JO       7  
                  33.84     1:10.36 (36.52)                                        
  8 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.14    1:10.37 JO       5  
                  32.99     1:10.37 (37.38)                                        
  9 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.87    1:10.98 JO       4  
                  32.63     1:10.98 (38.35)                                        
 10 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR               1:04.05    1:11.02 JO       3  
                  32.26     1:11.02 (38.76)                                        
 11 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               1:09.82    1:11.05 JO       2  
                  32.72     1:11.05 (38.33)                                        
 12 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.53    1:11.18 JO       1  
                  32.52     1:11.18 (38.66)                                        
 13 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               1:12.03    1:11.77 JO     
                  33.13     1:11.77 (38.64)                                        
 14 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               1:06.50    1:14.37 SILV   
                  33.75     1:14.37 (40.62)                                        
 15 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               1:22.38    1:14.61 SILV   
                  34.41     1:14.61 (40.20)                                        
 16 Waller, Brooke S    12 LBA-MR               1:14.50    1:14.84 SILV   
                  34.24     1:14.84 (40.60)                                        
 17 Harkins, Hannah J   12 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:17.11 SILV   
                  35.03     1:17.11 (42.08)                                        
 18 Carboni, Christina  12 Makos-CT             1:18.40    1:17.15 SILV   
                  36.55     1:17.15 (40.60)                                        
 19 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR               1:21.80    1:18.23 SILV   
                  36.73     1:18.23 (41.50)                                        
 20 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR               1:21.15    1:18.69 SILV   
                  35.87     1:18.69 (42.82)                                        
 21 Lopez, Iliana L     12 NBS-MR               1:19.98    1:18.83 SILV   
                  35.46     1:18.83 (43.37)                                        
 22 Weinstein, Anna E   11 Makos-CT             1:18.34    1:19.51 SILV   
                  36.45     1:19.51 (43.06)                                        
 23 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.76    1:20.92 SILV   
                  35.89     1:20.92 (45.03)                                        
 24 Laspada, Emmie      12 Sharks-CT            1:25.00    1:21.91 SILV   
                  37.74     1:21.91 (44.17)                                        
 25 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR               1:28.32    1:22.30 SILV   
                  38.33     1:22.30 (43.97)                                        
 26 Van Der Kroef, Lil  11 Makos-CT             1:27.51    1:23.71 SILV   
                  36.13     1:23.71 (47.58)                                        
 27 Merkatz, Clarisa S  12 Sharks-CT            1:24.00    1:23.72 SILV   
                  39.14     1:23.72 (44.58)                                        
 28 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.94    1:24.18 SILV   
                  37.76     1:24.18 (46.42)                                        
 29 Petta, Lauren A     11 Makos-CT             1:27.60    1:25.62 SILV   
                  39.64     1:25.62 (45.98)                                        
 30 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR              1:32.36    1:25.86 SILV   
                  39.13     1:25.86 (46.73)                                        
 31 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               1:27.48    1:25.97 SILV   
                  40.04     1:25.97 (45.93)                                        
 32 Royce-Roll, Willa   11 ITAC-NI              1:46.52    1:28.31        
                  38.94     1:28.31 (49.37)                                        
 33 Li, Rachel S        12 Makos-CT             1:32.92    1:28.79        
                  37.86     1:28.79 (50.93)                                        
 34 Ebert, Meghan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.09    1:29.11        
                  40.03     1:29.11 (49.08)                                        
 35 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR               1:39.39    1:29.23        
                  41.78     1:29.23 (47.45)                                        
 36 Ramey, Eva h        11 Sharks-CT            1:32.75    1:29.71        
                  40.66     1:29.71 (49.05)                                        
 37 O'Connor, Madellin  12 Makos-CT             1:28.76    1:29.94        
                  39.58     1:29.94 (50.36)                                        
 38 Taggart, Emily G    12 NBS-MR               1:34.09    1:30.81        
                  41.08     1:30.81 (49.73)                                        
 39 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.91    1:32.53        
                  41.77     1:32.53 (50.76)                                        
 40 Velez, Maya E       11 Makos-CT             1:38.76    1:35.06        
                  42.81     1:35.06 (52.25)                                        
 41 Armstrong, Brooke   11 Sharks-CT            1:46.81    1:35.31        
                  43.11     1:35.31 (52.20)                                        
 42 Keogler, Dana R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.69    1:35.80        
                  41.75     1:35.80 (54.05)                                        
 43 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.09    1:36.34        
                  42.19     1:36.34 (54.15)                                        
 44 Sharkey, Katie A    11 Makos-CT             1:34.76    1:36.61        
                  42.24     1:36.61 (54.37)                                        
 45 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.99    1:40.25        
                  46.49     1:40.25 (53.76)                                        
 46 Roberts, Sadie B    11 ITAC-NI              2:06.61    1:44.85        
                  49.90     1:44.85 (54.95)                                        
 47 Schulman, Alex L    12 Makos-CT             1:45.59    1:46.14        
                  48.56     1:46.14 (57.58)                                        
 -- Soto, Michelle G    12 Makos-CT             1:41.76         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  45.14        DQ (1:06.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:03.52    2/4/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS, NBS  -MR              
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:11.29  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:08.11    1:06.90 ZQ      16  
                  30.53     1:06.90 (36.37)                                        
  2 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.93    1:07.76 ZQ      13  
                  33.29     1:07.76 (34.47)                                        
  3 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:08.04 ZQ      12  
                  30.72     1:08.04 (37.32)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               1:08.09    1:08.41 ZQ      11  
                  32.48     1:08.41 (35.93)                                        
  5 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR              1:10.75    1:09.52 ZQ      10  
                  31.42     1:09.52 (38.10)                                        
  6 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.01    1:10.27 ZQ       9  
                  33.92     1:10.27 (36.35)                                        
  7 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.84    1:10.55 JO       7  
                  33.49     1:10.55 (37.06)                                        
  8 James, Cheyanne M   12 Makos-CT             1:10.52    1:11.50 SILV     5  
                  31.86     1:11.50 (39.64)                                        
  9 Kavanagh, Anna K    12 LBA-MR               1:14.92    1:12.03 SILV     4  
                  33.29     1:12.03 (38.74)                                        
 10 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               1:12.80    1:12.21 SILV     3  
                  33.69     1:12.21 (38.52)                                        
 11 Palmer, Alissa      12 Sharks-CT            1:14.73    1:13.05 SILV     2  
                  33.72     1:13.05 (39.33)                                        
 12 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR              1:11.17    1:13.06 SILV     1  
                  33.67     1:13.06 (39.39)                                        
 13 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              1:18.00    1:13.17 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.17 (39.20)                                        
 14 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               1:14.25    1:14.14 SILV   
                  34.59     1:14.14 (39.55)                                        
 15 Yen, Becca          12 RFAC-MR              1:13.84    1:14.77 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.77 (38.64)                                        
 16 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.72    1:14.78 SILV   
                  33.85     1:14.78 (40.93)                                        
 17 MacHugh, Emily H    12 NBS-MR               1:16.06    1:15.45 SILV   
                  34.30     1:15.45 (41.15)                                        
 18 Defonte, Isabella   11 LBA-MR               1:18.75    1:16.40 SILV   
                  35.12     1:16.40 (41.28)                                        
 19 Weinstein, Anna E   11 Makos-CT             1:15.08    1:17.07 SILV   
                  36.81     1:17.07 (40.26)                                        
 20 Royce-Roll, Willa   11 ITAC-NI              1:27.08    1:17.15 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.15 (40.85)                                        
 21 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.12    1:17.19 SILV   
                  38.31     1:17.19 (38.88)                                        
 22 Laspada, Emmie      12 Sharks-CT            1:16.72    1:17.33 SILV   
                  37.99     1:17.33 (39.34)                                        
 23 Van Der Kroef, Lil  11 Makos-CT             1:16.49    1:17.57 SILV   
                  37.73     1:17.57 (39.84)                                        
 24 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               1:19.56    1:17.78 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.78 (41.12)                                        
 25 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR               1:21.22    1:18.36 SILV   
                  34.55     1:18.36 (43.81)                                        
 26 Silverman, Aeva     11 Sharks-CT            1:20.09    1:19.69        
                  36.04     1:19.69 (43.65)                                        
 27 Cohen, Emily Z      11 RFAC-MR              1:20.82    1:20.29        
                  37.61     1:20.29 (42.68)                                        
 28 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR              1:23.00    1:20.54        
                  39.28     1:20.54 (41.26)                                        
 29 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR               1:18.94    1:21.67        
                  39.29     1:21.67 (42.38)                                        
 30 Carboni, Christina  12 Makos-CT             1:18.18    1:21.82        
                  40.35     1:21.82 (41.47)                                        
 31 Laney, Hally K      11 Sharks-CT            1:26.73    1:22.18        
                  37.54     1:22.18 (44.64)                                        
 32 Keogler, Dana R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.77    1:22.53        
                  38.65     1:22.53 (43.88)                                        
 33 Ramey, Eva h        11 Sharks-CT            1:23.87    1:23.51        
                  40.40     1:23.51 (43.11)                                        
 34 Petta, Lauren A     11 Makos-CT             1:26.02    1:23.59        
                  40.11     1:23.59 (43.48)                                        
 35 Batista, Alyscia C  12 LBA-MR               1:24.30    1:24.20        
                  37.71     1:24.20 (46.49)                                        
 36 Perez, Kate A       12 NBS-MR               1:32.30    1:24.27        
                  40.14     1:24.27 (44.13)                                        
 37 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR              1:30.35    1:24.55        
                  37.74     1:24.55 (46.81)                                        
 38 Merkatz, Clarisa S  12 Sharks-CT            1:26.98    1:24.98        
                  41.28     1:24.98 (43.70)                                        
 39 McCabe, Jillian A   11 LBA-MR               1:25.77    1:25.18        
                  39.65     1:25.18 (45.53)                                        
 40 Beneat, Nicole M    12 MWSC-MR              1:27.53    1:25.45        
                  39.47     1:25.45 (45.98)                                        
 41 Sharkey, Katie A    11 Makos-CT             1:29.57    1:25.61        
                  39.99     1:25.61 (45.62)                                        
 42 McGuire, Helen R    12 LBA-MR               1:29.85    1:27.40        
                  39.30     1:27.40 (48.10)                                        
 43 Armstrong, Brooke   11 Sharks-CT            1:32.59    1:27.55        
                  42.80     1:27.55 (44.75)                                        
 44 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:28.13        
                  40.89     1:28.13 (47.24)                                        
 45 Moore, Carolyn      12 LBA-MR               1:37.10    1:28.23        
                  41.46     1:28.23 (46.77)                                        
 46 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               1:35.38    1:29.10        
                  39.97     1:29.10 (49.13)                                        
 47 Soto, Michelle G    12 Makos-CT             1:37.76    1:30.08        
                  40.34     1:30.08 (49.74)                                        
 48 Schulman, Alex L    12 Makos-CT             1:27.25    1:30.36        
                  43.10     1:30.36 (47.26)                                        
 49 Blair, Aislin M     12 Makos-CT             1:30.24    1:30.65        
                  44.23     1:30.65 (46.42)                                        
 50 Velez, Maya E       11 Makos-CT             1:28.81    1:30.73        
                  42.71     1:30.73 (48.02)                                        
 51 Loughran, Megan R   11 RFAC-MR              1:29.01    1:30.87        
                  44.13     1:30.87 (46.74)                                        
 52 Cook, April M       11 RFAC-MR              1:31.45    1:31.76        
                  44.54     1:31.76 (47.22)                                        
 53 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.76    1:32.02        
                  40.29     1:32.02 (51.73)                                        
 54 Allen, Madeline B   11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:34.68        
                  44.51     1:34.68 (50.17)                                        
 55 Zentner, Zoey E     11 ITAC-NI              1:41.63    1:38.66        
                  53.14     1:38.66 (45.52)                                        
 56 Roberts, Sadie B    11 ITAC-NI              1:40.63    1:40.58        
                  48.51     1:40.58 (52.07)                                        
 -- Glenn-Keough, Atir  11 ITAC-NI              1:42.30         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  44.93          DQ (48.08)                                        
 -- Lemieux, Robyn B    11 Unattached-MR        1:20.44         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.92    2/3/2001 AGUA                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:54.72    1:49.76         32  
     1) Park, Elizabeth 12              2) Franco, Vanessa 12             
     3) Kaufman, Lexi A 11              4) Dennin, Katie C 12             
                  27.95       55.40 (27.45)     1:22.92 (27.52)     1:49.76 (26.84)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:51.41    1:53.92         26  
     1) Skarren, Kaley L 12             2) Gaudet, Sarah M 12             
     3) Waller, Brooke S 12             4) Stanford, Catherine M 11       
                  28.46       58.16 (29.70)     1:26.42 (28.26)     1:53.92 (27.50)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:55.00    1:54.81         24  
     1) Bacigal, Paige M 12             2) MacHugh, Emily H 12            
     3) Reede, Sydney A 12              4) Bosse, Clare M 12              
                  29.04       59.65 (30.61)     1:29.21 (29.56)     1:54.81 (25.60)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        1:59.90    1:57.01        
     1) Heinz, Amanda 12                2) Ebert, Meghan 12               
     3) Rogers, Allison 12              4) Choa, Kristina S 12            
                  29.07       58.95 (29.88)     1:27.53 (28.58)     1:57.01 (29.48)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 1:56.58    1:57.10        
     1) Stapleton, Siobhan D 12         2) Kavanagh, Anna K 12            
     3) Harkins, Hannah J 12            4) McDonnell, Emily A 12          
                  28.94       59.16 (30.22)     1:28.41 (29.25)     1:57.10 (28.69)
  6 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      1:55.55    2:01.07        
     1) Ayala, Ashley N 12              2) Armstrong, Claire M 11         
     3) Ebner, Jessica M 12             4) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 12         
                  30.16     1:06.67 (36.51)     1:34.67 (28.00)     2:01.07 (26.40)
  7 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:50.25    2:02.70        
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 12    2) Cohen, Emily Z 11              
     3) Loughran, Megan R 11            4) Yen, Becca 12                  
                  29.80     1:01.26 (31.46)     1:34.14 (32.88)     2:02.70 (28.56)
  8 Mandell Jcc Sharks-CT  'A'                  2:01.37    2:02.96        
     1) Laspada, Emmie 12               2) Merkatz, Clarisa S 12          
     3) Silverman, Aeva 11              4) Palmer, Alissa 12              
                  31.90     1:03.93 (32.03)     1:35.02 (31.09)     2:02.96 (27.94)
  9 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:07.88    2:08.65        
     1) Samsonov, Ekaterina A 11        2) Forbes, Jamie E 12             
     3) Taggart, Emily G 12             4) Lopez, Iliana L 12             
                  32.13     1:04.08 (31.95)     1:37.48 (33.40)     2:08.65 (31.17)
 10 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                2:21.53    2:23.07        
     1) Zentner, Zoey E 11              2) Roberts, Sadie B 11            
     3) Royce-Roll, Willa H 11          4) Glenn-Keough, Atira S 11       
                  37.35     1:17.30 (39.95)     1:47.54 (30.24)     2:23.07 (35.53)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:00.90    2/4/2001 AGUA                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:09.50    2:01.31         32  
     1) Dennin, Katie C 12              2) Park, Elizabeth 12             
     3) Heinz, Amanda 12                4) Kaufman, Lexi A 11             
                  30.56     1:03.01 (32.45)     1:34.41 (31.40)     2:01.31 (26.90)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:03.72    2:04.02         26  
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 12           2) Stanford, Catherine M 11       
     3) Stapleton, Siobhan D 12         4) Skarren, Kaley L 12            
                  31.92     1:06.50 (34.58)     1:36.67 (30.17)     2:04.02 (27.35)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:09.82    2:12.05         12  
     1) Waller, Brooke S 12             2) Kavanagh, Anna K 12            
     3) Andrejczuk, Alxandra 12         4) Defonte, Isabella 11           
                  33.01     1:09.83 (36.82)     1:42.12 (32.29)     2:12.05 (29.93)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                             NT    2:12.05         12  
     1) Ebert, Meghan 12                2) Choa, Kristina S 12            
     3) Rogers, Allison 12              4) Franco, Vanessa 12             
                  33.86     1:13.96 (40.10)     1:44.65 (30.69)     2:12.05 (27.40)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:15.55    2:13.33        
     1) Bosse, Clare M 12               2) MacHugh, Emily H 12            
     3) Reede, Sydney A 12              4) Forbes, Jamie E 12             
                  30.32     1:08.63 (38.31)     1:41.43 (32.80)     2:13.33 (31.90)
  6 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:20.39    2:22.63        
     1) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 12          2) Armstrong, Claire M 11         
     3) Ayala, Ashley N 12              4) Beneat, Nicole M 12            
                  32.04     1:14.67 (42.63)     1:47.12 (32.45)     2:22.63 (35.51)
  7 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:22.99    2:26.00        
     1) Taggart, Emily G 12             2) Samsonov, Ekaterina A 11       
     3) Lopez, Iliana L 12              4) Perez, Kate A 12               
                  38.27     1:19.56 (41.29)     1:52.70 (33.14)     2:26.00 (33.30)
  8 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:18.63    2:29.94        
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 12    2) Yen, Becca 12                  
     3) Cohen, Emily Z 11               4) Loughran, Megan R 11           
                  33.37     1:19.41 (46.04)     1:56.46 (37.05)     2:29.94 (33.48)
  9 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                2:45.69    2:41.04        
     1) Roberts, Sadie B 11             2) Zentner, Zoey E 11             
     3) Royce-Roll, Willa H 11          4) Glenn-Keough, Atira S 11       
                  46.49     1:31.62 (45.13)     2:11.68 (40.06)     2:41.04 (29.36)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:02.12   1/16/2009 Julianne Koch, TMSUFFOLK                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               2:05.24    2:05.31         16  
                  28.71     1:00.16 (31.45)     1:32.53 (32.37)     2:05.31 (32.78)
  2 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.84    2:08.67         13  
                  29.42     1:02.28 (32.86)     1:36.61 (34.33)     2:08.67 (32.06)
  3 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               2:09.72    2:09.60         12  
                  29.82     1:02.40 (32.58)     1:36.08 (33.68)     2:09.60 (33.52)
  4 Kaufman, Lexi A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.48    2:13.14         11  
                  30.24     1:03.78 (33.54)     1:38.03 (34.25)     2:13.14 (35.11)
  5 James, Cheyanne M   12 Makos-CT             2:14.57    2:14.55         10  
                  30.73     1:05.17 (34.44)     1:40.42 (35.25)     2:14.55 (34.13)
  6 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.86    2:15.42          9  
                  31.08     1:05.97 (34.89)     1:41.79 (35.82)     2:15.42 (33.63)
  7 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.25    2:15.54          7  
                  30.64     1:05.02 (34.38)     1:40.73 (35.71)     2:15.54 (34.81)
  8 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               2:15.34    2:16.69          5  
                  30.60     1:05.42 (34.82)     1:41.38 (35.96)     2:16.69 (35.31)
  9 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.50    2:16.99          4  
                  31.17     1:06.16 (34.99)     1:42.02 (35.86)     2:16.99 (34.97)
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kim  12 RFAC-MR              2:20.81    2:17.79          3  
                  30.62     1:05.49 (34.87)     1:41.68 (36.19)     2:17.79 (36.11)
 11 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               2:33.50    2:22.53          2  
                  33.14     1:09.84 (36.70)     1:46.76 (36.92)     2:22.53 (35.77)
 12 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.64    2:23.92          1  
                  34.00     1:10.00 (36.00)     1:48.00 (38.00)     2:23.92 (35.92)
 13 MacHugh, Emily H    12 NBS-MR               2:34.50    2:24.81        
                  33.71     1:10.13 (36.42)     1:48.11 (37.98)     2:24.81 (36.70)
 14 Ebert, Meghan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.37    2:25.71        
                  31.44     1:08.96 (37.52)     1:48.78 (39.82)     2:25.71 (36.93)
 15 Weinstein, Anna E   11 Makos-CT             2:26.78    2:29.18        
                  32.94     1:10.47 (37.53)     1:49.97 (39.50)     2:29.18 (39.21)
 16 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR               2:41.51    2:31.76        
                  34.42     1:22.00 (47.58)     1:52.89 (30.89)     2:31.76 (38.87)
 17 Ramey, Eva h        11 Sharks-CT            2:36.95    2:33.32        
                  40.00     1:13.57 (33.57)     1:54.30 (40.73)     2:33.32 (39.02)
 18 Doran, Jordyn M     10 RFAC-MR              2:40.23    2:43.12        
                  35.64     1:17.59 (41.95)     2:00.51 (42.92)     2:43.12 (42.61)
 19 Cook, April M       11 RFAC-MR              2:45.69    2:49.53        
                  36.67     1:20.51 (43.84)     2:05.95 (45.44)     2:49.53 (43.58)
 20 Quezada, Julia C     9 RFAC-MR              3:00.74    2:52.68        
                  37.21     1:20.53 (43.32)   2:21.00 (1:00.47)     2:52.68 (31.68)
 21 Glenn-Keough, Atir  11 ITAC-NI              3:33.31    2:56.61        
                  38.54     1:24.81 (46.27)     2:12.73 (47.92)     2:56.61 (43.88)
 22 Fox, Delaney G      10 Sharks-CT            3:10.99    3:00.53        
                  37.96     1:22.48 (44.52)     2:12.16 (49.68)     3:00.53 (48.37)
 23 Greco, Krista M     10 RFAC-MR              2:55.48    3:01.34        
                  41.88     1:29.00 (47.12)     2:16.30 (47.30)     3:01.34 (45.04)
 24 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR              3:19.37    3:17.99        
                  47.00     1:34.79 (47.79)     2:27.37 (52.58)     3:17.99 (50.62)
 25 Roberts, Sadie B    11 ITAC-NI              3:41.78    3:19.87        
                  44.72   2:02.00 (1:17.28)     2:30.14 (28.14)     3:19.87 (49.73)
 26 Kim, Elise H         9 ITAC-NI              4:12.74    3:22.67        
                  45.41     1:38.56 (53.15)     2:32.79 (54.23)     3:22.67 (49.88)
 27 Zentner, Sabine E    9 ITAC-NI              3:59.18    3:29.40        
                  45.88     1:41.51 (55.63)     2:37.96 (56.45)     3:29.40 (51.44)
 -- Zentner, Zoey E     11 ITAC-NI              3:06.32         DQ        
      False start
                  39.11     1:24.29 (45.18)     2:10.90 (46.61)          DQ (46.06)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:19.45   1/13/2012 Rachel Kuenzler, TMSUFFOLK                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.40    2:23.01         16  
                  33.04     1:11.07 (38.03)     1:49.88 (38.81)     2:23.01 (33.13)
  2 Yen, Becca          12 RFAC-MR              2:43.56    2:39.03         13  
                  34.87     1:17.13 (42.26)     2:02.26 (45.13)     2:39.03 (36.77)
  3 Gamble, Kathryn L   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.86    2:42.83         12  
                  37.59     1:20.15 (42.56)     2:06.10 (45.95)     2:42.83 (36.73)
  4 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.10    2:45.24         11  
                  36.37     1:17.69 (41.32)     2:08.07 (50.38)     2:45.24 (37.17)
  5 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.44    2:45.53         10  
                  35.59     1:19.33 (43.74)     2:08.69 (49.36)     2:45.53 (36.84)
  6 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.87    2:46.12          9  
                  37.89     1:16.61 (38.72)     2:08.89 (52.28)     2:46.12 (37.23)
  7 Gibson, Grace M     12 LBA-MR               2:48.36    2:48.17          7  
                  39.67     1:19.62 (39.95)     2:10.31 (50.69)     2:48.17 (37.86)
  8 French, Makayla J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90    2:52.96          5  
                  38.55     1:22.46 (43.91)     2:14.23 (51.77)     2:52.96 (38.73)
  9 Royce-Roll, Willa   11 ITAC-NI              3:53.76    2:54.07          4  
                  35.21     1:19.06 (43.85)     2:12.93 (53.87)     2:54.07 (41.14)
 10 Gerber, Maya        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.79    2:56.32          3  
                  38.41     1:21.55 (43.14)     2:18.03 (56.48)     2:56.32 (38.29)
 11 Dhanikonda, Sriya   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    2:58.11          2  
                  38.67     1:24.22 (45.55)     2:15.29 (51.07)     2:58.11 (42.82)
 12 Cohen, Emily Z      11 RFAC-MR              2:54.79    2:58.59          1  
                  41.33     1:25.89 (44.56)     2:19.21 (53.32)     2:58.59 (39.38)
 13 Smith, Meghan E     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.90    2:58.70        
                  40.02     1:25.28 (45.26)     2:18.95 (53.67)     2:58.70 (39.75)
 14 Feigenbaum, Emily   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.22    3:01.28        
                  44.45     1:29.31 (44.86)     2:22.78 (53.47)     3:01.28 (38.50)
 15 Keogler, Dana R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.83    3:02.33        
                  39.98     1:25.66 (45.68)     2:20.73 (55.07)     3:02.33 (41.60)
 16 Bensen, Kendall L   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.01    3:04.39        
                  44.72     1:29.57 (44.85)     2:22.51 (52.94)     3:04.39 (41.88)
 17 Loughran, Megan R   11 RFAC-MR              3:10.74    3:09.59        
                  42.70     1:34.39 (51.69)     2:28.77 (54.38)     3:09.59 (40.82)
 18 Najafi, Niaz        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:41.90    3:20.85        
                  41.35     1:26.20 (44.85)   2:37.10 (1:10.90)     3:20.85 (43.75)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.37    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.69  METS
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR                26.53      26.01 ZQ      16  
  2 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.61      26.05 ZQ      13  
  3 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR                 26.57      26.08 ZQ      12  
  4 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR                26.71      26.24 ZQ      11  
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z    13 RFAC-MR                27.46      26.61 ZQ      10  
  6 Wootton, Amelia E   14 Makos-CT               27.40      26.88 SILV     9  
  7 O'Leary, Madelyn D  13 Makos-CT               27.08      26.97 SILV     7  
  8 Farrell, Caroline   14 LBA-MR                 26.86      27.03 SILV     5  
  9 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.53      27.23 SILV     4  
 10 Tamer, Gabby L      14 Makos-CT               27.47      27.27 SILV     3  
 11 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.43      27.35 SILV     2  
 12 Meurer, Amanda J    14 Makos-CT               27.75      27.89 SILV     1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.37    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.69  METS
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.64      25.61 qMETS  
  2 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR                26.12      26.53 qZQ    
  3 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR                 25.87      26.57 qZQ    
  4 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR                26.08      26.71 qSILV  
  5 Farrell, Caroline E       14 LBA-MR                 26.55      26.86 qSILV  
  6 O'Leary, Madelyn D        13 Makos-CT               26.35      27.08 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wootton, Amelia E         14 Makos-CT               26.48      27.40 qSILV  
  8 Fung, Emily W             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.71      27.43 qSILV  
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR                26.94      27.46 qSILV  
 10 Tamer, Gabby L            14 Makos-CT               26.83      27.47 qSILV  
 11 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.88      27.53 qSILV  
 12 Meurer, Amanda J          14 Makos-CT               27.60      27.75 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gabinoff, Katherine       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.94      27.82 SILV   
 14 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR                27.15      27.83 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 McGoldrick, Erin C        14 WSSC-MR                27.95      27.99 SILV   
 16 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR                27.23      28.11 SILV   
 17 Solis, Gabriela           14 LBA-MR                 28.01      28.46 SILV   
 18 Crowley, Maddie D         13 Sharks-CT              28.62      28.47 SILV   
 19 DiBianco, Brianna S       13 MWSC-MR                28.28      28.59 SILV   
 20 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR                28.69      28.63 SILV   
 21 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR                 27.69      28.79 SILV   
 22 Vela, Allie J             13 NBS-MR                 28.64      28.80        
 23 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR                28.87      28.89        
 24 Miller, Adrienne B        13 Makos-CT               29.08      29.01        
 25 Beneat, Lauren E          13 MWSC-MR                28.19      29.11        
 26 Falder, Alison M          14 Makos-CT               29.16      29.16        
 27 Weinstein, Celia M        14 Makos-CT               28.01      29.24        
 28 Vitale, Serafina H        13 LBA-MR                 29.25      29.25        
 29 Christman, Samantha       14 MWSC-MR                29.09      29.44        
 29 Madsen, Jennifer L        13 WSSC-MR                31.76      29.44        
 31 Hwang, Alexandria         14 LBA-MR                 28.74      29.56        
 32 German, Ashley E          14 NBS-MR                 29.55      29.59        
 33 Donlon, Jillian P         14 WSSC-MR                29.89      29.64        
 34 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR                 29.81      29.77        
 35 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR                 29.47      29.86        
 36 Meurer, Rachel A          14 Makos-CT               30.51      30.40        
 37 Kavanagh, Ellie M         13 LBA-MR                 28.37      30.50        
 38 Wurst, Loren J            13 Makos-CT               31.76      30.60        
 39 French, Isabelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.78      30.82        
 40 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         13 WSSC-MR                30.16      30.89        
 41 Schnog, Shaina A          13 Sharks-CT              30.89      31.13        
 42 Pino, Danyelle D          13 NBS-MR                 32.47      31.62        
 43 Rubin, Bella W            13 ITAC-NI                32.22      31.72        
 44 Duffy, Kate E             13 LBA-MR                 32.51      31.86        
 45 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         13 LBA-MR                 34.06      32.05        
 46 Quinton, Victoria         14 WSSC-MR                32.52      32.36        
 47 Armstrong, Payton R       14 MWSC-MR                31.57      32.40        
 48 Scully, Christine M       14 MWSC-MR                32.89      33.55        
 49 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.31      33.65        
 50 Kivlehan, Mary T          13 MWSC-MR                33.62      33.89        
 51 Corcoran, Ashley M        14 NBS-MR                 35.36      34.65        
 52 Moriarty, Maeve F         13 LBA-MR                 35.80      34.86        
 53 Greenberg, Kaitlyn N      13 Sharks-CT              34.77      35.19        
 54 Pacheco, Marayam P        14 NBS-MR                 38.56      35.69        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                55.89  METS
                57.99  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.71      54.83 METS    16  
                  26.62       54.83 (28.21)                                        
  2 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.51      56.10 ZQ      13  
                  27.34       56.10 (28.76)                                        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR                58.82      57.68 ZQ      12  
                  28.05       57.68 (29.63)                                        
  4 Farrell, Caroline   14 LBA-MR                 57.24      58.10 SILV    11  
                  28.16       58.10 (29.94)                                        
  5 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.54      58.15 SILV    10  
                  28.09       58.15 (30.06)                                        
  6 Lerner, Kate A      14 WSSC-MR                58.67      58.21 SILV     9  
                  28.06       58.21 (30.15)                                        
  7 Wootton, Amelia E   14 Makos-CT               58.97      58.47 SILV     7  
                  28.47       58.47 (30.00)                                        
  8 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR                57.86      58.62 SILV     5  
                  28.07       58.62 (30.55)                                        
  9 O'Leary, Madelyn D  13 Makos-CT               59.34      58.68 SILV     4  
                  28.23       58.68 (30.45)                                        
 10 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR                 59.76      58.90 SILV     3  
                  28.73       58.90 (30.17)                                        
 11 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.91      59.71 SILV     2  
                  28.56       59.71 (31.15)                                        
 12 Bunch, Jillian R    13 NBS-MR                 59.82    1:00.28 SILV     1  
                  29.45     1:00.28 (30.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                55.89  METS
                57.99  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.71      56.51 qZQ    
                  27.55       56.51 (28.96)                                        
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.63      56.71 qZQ    
                  27.62       56.71 (29.09)                                        
  3 Farrell, Caroline E       14 LBA-MR                 55.95      57.24 qZQ    
                  27.57       57.24 (29.67)                                        
  4 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR                57.70      57.86 qZQ    
                  27.85       57.86 (30.01)                                        
  5 Mattutat, Gabriella M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.27      58.54 qSILV  
                  28.46       58.54 (30.08)                                        
  6 Lerner, Kate A            14 WSSC-MR                56.54      58.67 qSILV  
                  28.47       58.67 (30.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR                56.71      58.82 qSILV  
                  28.45       58.82 (30.37)                                        
  8 Gabinoff, Katherine       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.63      58.91 qSILV  
                  28.13       58.91 (30.78)                                        
  9 Wootton, Amelia E         14 Makos-CT               57.42      58.97 qSILV  
                  28.58       58.97 (30.39)                                        
 10 O'Leary, Madelyn D        13 Makos-CT               56.73      59.34 qSILV  
                  28.56       59.34 (30.78)                                        
 11 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR                 58.47      59.76 qSILV  
                  29.16       59.76 (30.60)                                        
 12 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR                 59.42      59.82 qSILV  
                  28.56       59.82 (31.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR                59.38      59.88 SILV   
                  28.58       59.88 (31.30)                                        
 14 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.46      59.99 SILV   
                  28.77       59.99 (31.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Falletta, Arianna         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.55    1:00.19 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.19 (30.95)                                        
 16 Fung, Emily W             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.13    1:00.25 SILV   
                  28.33     1:00.25 (31.92)                                        
 17 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR                58.11    1:00.28 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.28 (31.24)                                        
 18 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR                56.96    1:00.54 SILV   
                  29.16     1:00.54 (31.38)                                        
 18 Meurer, Amanda J          14 Makos-CT             1:00.10    1:00.54 SILV   
                  29.32     1:00.54 (31.22)                                        
 20 Tamer, Gabby L            14 Makos-CT               59.33    1:00.66 SILV   
                  28.59     1:00.66 (32.07)                                        
 21 Crowley, Maddie D         13 Sharks-CT            1:01.11    1:00.77 SILV   
                  29.32     1:00.77 (31.45)                                        
 22 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:01.24    1:01.25 SILV   
                  29.81     1:01.25 (31.44)                                        
 23 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              1:01.63    1:01.27 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.27 (31.69)                                        
 24 Randhawa, Rhea            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.75    1:01.54 SILV   
                  29.51     1:01.54 (32.03)                                        
 25 Vela, Allie J             13 NBS-MR               1:04.77    1:01.83 SILV   
                  30.25     1:01.83 (31.58)                                        
 26 Sheinberg, Faith          13 LBA-MR               1:00.48    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.07 (32.34)                                        
 27 Chase, Samantha R         14 LBA-MR               1:02.00    1:02.26 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.26 (32.69)                                        
 28 Weinstein, Celia M        14 Makos-CT             1:00.58    1:02.31 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.31 (32.51)                                        
 29 Miller, Adrienne B        13 Makos-CT             1:01.89    1:02.33 SILV   
                  30.25     1:02.33 (32.08)                                        
 30 McGoldrick, Erin C        14 WSSC-MR              1:03.31    1:02.73 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.73 (32.82)                                        
 31 DiBianco, Brianna S       13 MWSC-MR              1:00.32    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.07 (32.92)                                        
 32 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR                 59.36    1:03.11        
                  30.04     1:03.11 (33.07)                                        
 33 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               1:03.07    1:03.64        
                  30.27     1:03.64 (33.37)                                        
 34 Vitale, Serafina H        13 LBA-MR               1:03.50    1:04.02        
                  30.68     1:04.02 (33.34)                                        
 35 Madsen, Jennifer L        13 WSSC-MR              1:10.36    1:04.16        
                  30.53     1:04.16 (33.63)                                        
 36 Neglia, Allegra           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.12    1:04.24        
                  30.96     1:04.24 (33.28)                                        
 37 DePalma, Mikaylie         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.38    1:04.31        
                  31.14     1:04.31 (33.17)                                        
 38 French, Isabelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.92    1:04.67        
                  31.33     1:04.67 (33.34)                                        
 39 Kontos, Kristina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.91    1:05.03        
                  30.92     1:05.03 (34.11)                                        
 40 Kavanagh, Ellie M         13 LBA-MR               1:01.99    1:05.16        
                  31.30     1:05.16 (33.86)                                        
 41 Meurer, Rachel A          14 Makos-CT             1:04.97    1:05.40        
                  31.85     1:05.40 (33.55)                                        
 42 Neeb, Maddie S            13 Makos-CT             1:06.64    1:05.42        
                  32.33     1:05.42 (33.09)                                        
 43 German, Ashley E          14 NBS-MR               1:04.10    1:05.68        
                  31.29     1:05.68 (34.39)                                        
 44 Falder, Alison M          14 Makos-CT             1:03.41    1:05.85        
                  31.24     1:05.85 (34.61)                                        
 45 Beshara, Monica           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.34    1:06.12        
                  31.93     1:06.12 (34.19)                                        
 46 Donlon, Jillian P         14 WSSC-MR              1:05.28    1:06.17        
                  31.54     1:06.17 (34.63)                                        
 47 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               1:06.67    1:06.60        
                  32.16     1:06.60 (34.44)                                        
 48 Hwang, Alexandria         14 LBA-MR               1:06.57    1:07.07        
                  32.11     1:07.07 (34.96)                                        
 49 Bajramovic, Amela         14 WSSC-MR              1:06.03    1:07.17        
                  32.72     1:07.17 (34.45)                                        
 50 Wurst, Loren J            13 Makos-CT             1:07.08    1:07.48        
                  32.74     1:07.48 (34.74)                                        
 51 Richmond, Catie T         13 Makos-CT             1:09.32    1:07.91        
                  32.21     1:07.91 (35.70)                                        
 52 Schnog, Shaina A          13 Sharks-CT            1:08.57    1:08.78        
                  32.23     1:08.78 (36.55)                                        
 53 Rubin, Bella W            13 ITAC-NI              1:08.47    1:08.91        
                  34.15     1:08.91 (34.76)                                        
 54 Popllo, Eneida            14 NBS-MR               1:12.96    1:09.97        
                  33.61     1:09.97 (36.36)                                        
 55 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         13 LBA-MR               1:20.14    1:10.71        
                  33.99     1:10.71 (36.72)                                        
 56 Duffner, Maggie T         13 MWSC-MR              1:11.25    1:10.95        
                  34.04     1:10.95 (36.91)                                        
 57 Greene, Jacqueline K      13 Sharks-CT            1:09.88    1:11.84        
                  34.22     1:11.84 (37.62)                                        
 58 Downs, Kayla I            14 Makos-CT             1:13.64    1:11.98        
                  34.98     1:11.98 (37.00)                                        
 59 Nowak, Ruth I             14 WSSC-MR              1:08.89    1:12.06        
                  35.12     1:12.06 (36.94)                                        
 60 Armstrong, Payton R       14 MWSC-MR              1:10.39    1:12.12        
                  33.85     1:12.12 (38.27)                                        
 61 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.24    1:12.21        
                  34.59     1:12.21 (37.62)                                        
 62 Duffy, Kate E             13 LBA-MR               1:13.13    1:15.09        
                  35.92     1:15.09 (39.17)                                        
 63 Quinton, Victoria         14 WSSC-MR              1:16.20    1:15.71        
                  36.03     1:15.71 (39.68)                                        
 64 Corcoran, Ashley M        14 NBS-MR               1:16.97    1:17.85        
                  36.75     1:17.85 (41.10)                                        
 65 Pino, Danyelle D          13 NBS-MR               1:18.22    1:18.01        
                  35.40     1:18.01 (42.61)                                        
 66 Kivlehan, Mary T          13 MWSC-MR              1:15.04    1:19.55        
                  38.20     1:19.55 (41.35)                                        
 67 Moriarty, Maeve F         13 LBA-MR               1:22.79    1:19.67        
                  38.68     1:19.67 (40.99)                                        
 68 Pacheco, Marayam P        14 NBS-MR               1:30.53    1:20.62        
                  36.85     1:20.62 (43.77)                                        
 69 Greenberg, Kaitlyn N      13 Sharks-CT            1:19.64    1:21.52        
                  39.12     1:21.52 (42.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:59.99  METS
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:06.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.22    1:59.66 METS    16  
                  27.63       57.48 (29.85)     1:28.63 (31.15)     1:59.66 (31.03)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              2:03.01    2:01.48 ZQ      13  
                  27.96       58.56 (30.60)     1:30.14 (31.58)     2:01.48 (31.34)
  3 Farrell, Caroline   14 LBA-MR               2:01.39    2:04.42 ZQ      12  
                  28.59       59.82 (31.23)     1:32.01 (32.19)     2:04.42 (32.41)
  4 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.85    2:04.64 ZQ      11  
                  29.15     1:00.57 (31.42)     1:32.88 (32.31)     2:04.64 (31.76)
  5 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.90    2:05.23 ZQ      10  
                  29.38     1:01.34 (31.96)     1:34.43 (33.09)     2:05.23 (30.80)
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K    13 RFAC-MR              2:09.35    2:05.68 ZQ       9  
                  29.33     1:01.34 (32.01)     1:34.19 (32.85)     2:05.68 (31.49)
  7 O'Leary, Madelyn D  13 Makos-CT             2:08.11    2:06.93 JO       7  
                  29.18     1:01.59 (32.41)     1:34.91 (33.32)     2:06.93 (32.02)
  8 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              2:02.99    2:07.04 SILV     5  
                  29.20     1:01.15 (31.95)     1:34.20 (33.05)     2:07.04 (32.84)
  9 Bunch, Jillian R    13 NBS-MR               2:09.69    2:07.05 SILV     4  
                  29.23     1:01.35 (32.12)     1:34.20 (32.85)     2:07.05 (32.85)
 10 Lerner, Kate A      14 WSSC-MR              2:08.54    2:07.98 SILV     3  
                  29.59     1:01.99 (32.40)     1:34.90 (32.91)     2:07.98 (33.08)
 11 Mendelson, Emily J  14 Makos-CT             2:10.10    2:08.41 SILV     2  
                  30.01     1:02.28 (32.27)     1:35.97 (33.69)     2:08.41 (32.44)
 -- Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR              2:10.14         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:59.99  METS
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:06.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.41    2:01.22 qZQ    
                  28.33       59.05 (30.72)     1:30.55 (31.50)     2:01.22 (30.67)
  2 Farrell, Caroline E       14 LBA-MR               2:00.18    2:01.39 qZQ    
                  29.05       59.92 (30.87)     1:31.04 (31.12)     2:01.39 (30.35)
  3 Mattutat, Gabriella M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.51    2:02.85 qZQ    
                  29.05     1:00.30 (31.25)     1:31.75 (31.45)     2:02.85 (31.10)
  4 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR              1:59.46    2:02.99 qZQ    
                  28.34       59.41 (31.07)     1:31.63 (32.22)     2:02.99 (31.36)
  5 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              2:00.10    2:03.01 qZQ    
                  28.56       59.89 (31.33)     1:31.44 (31.55)     2:03.01 (31.57)
  6 O'Leary, Madelyn D        13 Makos-CT             2:06.26    2:08.11 qSILV  
                  29.63     1:02.19 (32.56)     1:35.59 (33.40)     2:08.11 (32.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lerner, Kate A            14 WSSC-MR              2:04.99    2:08.54 qSILV  
                  29.22     1:01.62 (32.40)     1:35.36 (33.74)     2:08.54 (33.18)
  8 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.15    2:08.90 qSILV  
                  29.35     1:01.58 (32.23)     1:35.25 (33.67)     2:08.90 (33.65)
  9 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              2:03.77    2:09.35 qSILV  
                  29.81     1:02.59 (32.78)     1:36.22 (33.63)     2:09.35 (33.13)
 10 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               2:05.63    2:09.69 qSILV  
                  30.12     1:02.64 (32.52)     1:35.98 (33.34)     2:09.69 (33.71)
 11 Mendelson, Emily J        14 Makos-CT             2:09.29    2:10.10 qSILV  
                  30.40     1:03.50 (33.10)     1:37.02 (33.52)     2:10.10 (33.08)
 12 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              2:07.69    2:10.14 qSILV  
                  29.00     1:01.69 (32.69)     1:35.78 (34.09)     2:10.14 (34.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gabinoff, Katherine       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.01    2:10.73 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.95 (33.38)     1:37.13 (34.18)     2:10.73 (33.60)
 14 Randhawa, Rhea            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.57    2:11.40 SILV   
                  30.74     1:03.28 (32.54)     1:37.23 (33.95)     2:11.40 (34.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Wootton, Amelia E         14 Makos-CT             2:09.49    2:11.54 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.28 (33.18)     1:37.60 (34.32)     2:11.54 (33.94)
 16 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              2:02.09    2:12.05 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.17 (33.12)     1:37.87 (34.70)     2:12.05 (34.18)
 17 Crowley, Maddie D         13 Sharks-CT            2:11.20    2:12.68 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.41 (33.80)     1:39.15 (34.74)     2:12.68 (33.53)
 18 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              2:12.61    2:12.69 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.22 (33.57)     1:38.30 (34.08)     2:12.69 (34.39)
 19 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR               2:08.59    2:13.34 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.24 (33.51)     1:39.17 (34.93)     2:13.34 (34.17)
 20 Weinstein, Celia M        14 Makos-CT             2:07.03    2:13.41 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.60 (34.05)     1:39.68 (35.08)     2:13.41 (33.73)
 21 Chase, Samantha R         14 LBA-MR               2:14.72    2:14.23 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.65 (34.35)     1:39.56 (33.91)     2:14.23 (34.67)
 22 Falder, Alison M          14 Makos-CT             2:17.76    2:15.22 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.77 (34.31)     1:40.26 (35.49)     2:15.22 (34.96)
 23 Sheinberg, Faith          13 LBA-MR               2:12.00    2:15.57 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.60 (34.40)     1:41.18 (35.58)     2:15.57 (34.39)
 24 Solis, Gabriela           14 LBA-MR               2:14.39    2:16.00 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.91 (34.71)     1:41.32 (35.41)     2:16.00 (34.68)
 25 Miller, Adrienne B        13 Makos-CT             2:17.64    2:16.06 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.79 (34.34)     1:41.60 (35.81)     2:16.06 (34.46)
 26 Meurer, Amanda J          14 Makos-CT             2:13.14    2:16.99 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.77 (35.67)     1:43.01 (36.24)     2:16.99 (33.98)
 27 Beneat, Lauren E          13 MWSC-MR              2:06.65    2:17.39        
                  30.45     1:04.26 (33.81)     1:40.85 (36.59)     2:17.39 (36.54)
 28 Hufziger, Mary R          13 Makos-CT             2:15.88    2:17.67        
                  31.72     1:07.31 (35.59)     1:43.52 (36.21)     2:17.67 (34.15)
 29 DiBianco, Brianna S       13 MWSC-MR              2:13.11    2:17.90        
                  31.80     1:06.90 (35.10)     1:43.00 (36.10)     2:17.90 (34.90)
 30 Christman, Samantha       14 MWSC-MR              2:12.11    2:18.95        
                  31.75     1:06.89 (35.14)     1:43.25 (36.36)     2:18.95 (35.70)
 31 DePalma, Mikaylie         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.45    2:19.96        
                  31.46     1:06.90 (35.44)     1:45.01 (38.11)     2:19.96 (34.95)
 32 Vela, Allie J             13 NBS-MR               2:18.13    2:20.54        
                  32.87     1:08.84 (35.97)     1:45.02 (36.18)     2:20.54 (35.52)
 33 Vitale, Serafina H        13 LBA-MR               2:20.71    2:20.60        
                  31.50     1:07.43 (35.93)     1:45.25 (37.82)     2:20.60 (35.35)
 34 Kontos, Kristina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.93    2:20.85        
                  31.53     1:07.47 (35.94)     1:44.43 (36.96)     2:20.85 (36.42)
 34 French, Isabelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.30    2:20.85        
                  32.53     1:09.04 (36.51)     1:46.11 (37.07)     2:20.85 (34.74)
 36 Oshoe, Seldeon S          14 ITAC-NI                   NT    2:21.22        
                  32.04     1:07.84 (35.80)     1:44.91 (37.07)     2:21.22 (36.31)
 37 Neglia, Allegra           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.11    2:21.72        
                  32.34     1:08.45 (36.11)     1:46.68 (38.23)     2:21.72 (35.04)
 38 Tamer, Gabby L            14 Makos-CT             2:14.65    2:21.90        
                  30.82     1:07.02 (36.20)     1:45.72 (38.70)     2:21.90 (36.18)
 39 German, Ashley E          14 NBS-MR               2:11.38    2:21.99        
                  31.73     1:08.53 (36.80)     1:46.34 (37.81)     2:21.99 (35.65)
 40 Rubin, Bella W            13 ITAC-NI              2:10.49    2:23.71        
                  33.99     1:10.34 (36.35)     1:47.68 (37.34)     2:23.71 (36.03)
 41 Schnog, Shaina A          13 Sharks-CT            2:26.98    2:25.16        
                  33.06     1:10.53 (37.47)     1:48.05 (37.52)     2:25.16 (37.11)
 42 Neeb, Maddie S            13 Makos-CT             2:30.00    2:25.64        
                  34.25     1:12.18 (37.93)     1:50.55 (38.37)     2:25.64 (35.09)
 43 Wurst, Loren J            13 Makos-CT             2:39.76    2:25.69        
                  34.13     1:11.24 (37.11)     1:48.98 (37.74)     2:25.69 (36.71)
 44 Hwang, Alexandria         14 LBA-MR               2:31.66    2:25.77        
                  33.48     1:11.12 (37.64)     1:48.70 (37.58)     2:25.77 (37.07)
 45 Beshara, Monica           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.73    2:25.81        
                  33.09     1:10.00 (36.91)     1:48.66 (38.66)     2:25.81 (37.15)
 46 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               2:32.85    2:27.46        
                  33.58     1:11.46 (37.88)     1:50.89 (39.43)     2:27.46 (36.57)
 47 Meurer, Rachel A          14 Makos-CT             2:24.37    2:31.06        
                  33.23     1:11.20 (37.97)     1:51.01 (39.81)     2:31.06 (40.05)
 48 Popllo, Eneida            14 NBS-MR               2:35.62    2:36.40        
                  34.53     1:13.38 (38.85)     1:55.65 (42.27)     2:36.40 (40.75)
 49 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         13 LBA-MR               2:55.23    2:37.43        
                  35.40     1:15.66 (40.26)     1:56.82 (41.16)     2:37.43 (40.61)
 50 Kivlehan, Mary T          13 MWSC-MR              2:43.68    2:47.24        
                  39.17     1:22.40 (43.23)     2:06.30 (43.90)     2:47.24 (40.94)
 51 Corcoran, Ashley M        14 NBS-MR               2:45.66    2:49.95        
                  37.73     1:19.68 (41.95)     2:04.97 (45.29)     2:49.95 (44.98)
 52 Moriarty, Maeve F         13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:50.60        
                  38.29     1:21.61 (43.32)   2:50.88 (1:29.27)         2:50.60 ( )
 53 Greenberg, Kaitlyn N      13 Sharks-CT            3:00.37    3:00.18        
                  40.28     1:26.02 (45.74)     2:14.17 (48.15)     3:00.18 (46.01)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   59.43    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:02.19  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.46    1:01.31 METS    16  
                  30.29     1:01.31 (31.02)                                        
  2 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              1:04.60    1:02.09 METS    13  
                  30.39     1:02.09 (31.70)                                        
  3 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR               1:05.28    1:04.75 ZQ      12  
                  31.81     1:04.75 (32.94)                                        
  4 Meurer, Amanda J    14 Makos-CT             1:07.98    1:05.92 ZQ      11  
                  31.76     1:05.92 (34.16)                                        
  5 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.40    1:06.83 SILV    10  
                  32.16     1:06.83 (34.67)                                        
  6 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.94    1:07.07 SILV     9  
                  32.94     1:07.07 (34.13)                                        
  7 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.14    1:07.25 SILV     7  
                  32.97     1:07.25 (34.28)                                        
  8 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               1:08.50    1:07.68 SILV     5  
                  32.86     1:07.68 (34.82)                                        
  9 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.09    1:08.75 SILV     4  
                  33.53     1:08.75 (35.22)                                        
 10 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              1:11.38    1:11.02 SILV     3  
                  34.26     1:11.02 (36.76)                                        
 11 Lerner, Kate A      14 WSSC-MR              1:11.62    1:11.60 SILV     2  
                  35.49     1:11.60 (36.11)                                        
 12 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.63    1:13.86 SILV     1  
                  35.37     1:13.86 (38.49)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   59.43    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:02.19  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.79    1:02.46 qZQ    
                  30.50     1:02.46 (31.96)                                        
  2 Fung, Emily W             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.31    1:04.40 qZQ    
                  30.89     1:04.40 (33.51)                                        
  3 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR              1:02.32    1:04.60 qZQ    
                  31.69     1:04.60 (32.91)                                        
  4 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               1:04.11    1:05.28 qZQ    
                  31.55     1:05.28 (33.73)                                        
  5 Falletta, Arianna         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.79    1:07.94 qSILV  
                  33.42     1:07.94 (34.52)                                        
  6 Meurer, Amanda J          14 Makos-CT             1:06.84    1:07.98 qSILV  
                  32.95     1:07.98 (35.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mattutat, Gabriella M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.30    1:08.14 qSILV  
                  33.29     1:08.14 (34.85)                                        
  8 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               1:06.53    1:08.50 qSILV  
                  33.03     1:08.50 (35.47)                                        
  9 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.14    1:09.09 qSILV  
                  34.00     1:09.09 (35.09)                                        
 10 Howard, Grace J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.73    1:09.63 qSILV  
                  34.34     1:09.63 (35.29)                                        
 11 Beuchert, Claudia         14 WSSC-MR              1:08.39    1:11.38 qSILV  
                  34.56     1:11.38 (36.82)                                        
 12 Lerner, Kate A            14 WSSC-MR              1:08.98    1:11.62 qSILV  
                  34.96     1:11.62 (36.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hufziger, Mary R          13 Makos-CT             1:10.62    1:11.69 SILV   
                  34.10     1:11.69 (37.59)                                        
 14 Miller, Adrienne B        13 Makos-CT             1:12.97    1:12.09 SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.09 (36.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 McGoldrick, Erin C        14 WSSC-MR              1:09.28    1:12.22 SILV   
                  35.27     1:12.22 (36.95)                                        
 16 Neglia, Allegra           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.12    1:12.32 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.32 (36.87)                                        
 17 Chase, Samantha R         14 LBA-MR               1:10.44    1:12.92 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.92 (37.95)                                        
 18 Kontos, Kristina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.71    1:12.93 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.93 (37.48)                                        
 19 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               1:12.41    1:13.12 SILV   
                  35.55     1:13.12 (37.57)                                        
 20 Sheinberg, Faith          13 LBA-MR               1:13.40    1:13.58 SILV   
                  36.55     1:13.58 (37.03)                                        
 21 Christman, Samantha       14 MWSC-MR              1:14.48    1:14.26 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.26 (38.18)                                        
 22 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               1:12.40    1:14.28 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.28 (38.84)                                        
 23 Donlon, Jillian P         14 WSSC-MR              1:17.85    1:14.79 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.79 (38.25)                                        
 24 Hwang, Alexandria         14 LBA-MR               1:14.74    1:14.81 SILV   
                  35.94     1:14.81 (38.87)                                        
 25 Kavanagh, Ellie M         13 LBA-MR               1:11.00    1:15.39        
                  36.43     1:15.39 (38.96)                                        
 26 DePalma, Mikaylie         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.31    1:15.43        
                  36.74     1:15.43 (38.69)                                        
 27 DiBianco, Brianna S       13 MWSC-MR              1:14.35    1:15.67        
                  36.94     1:15.67 (38.73)                                        
 28 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         13 WSSC-MR              1:14.23    1:15.71        
                  37.12     1:15.71 (38.59)                                        
 29 German, Ashley E          14 NBS-MR               1:15.61    1:15.92        
                  36.91     1:15.92 (39.01)                                        
 30 Madsen, Jennifer L        13 WSSC-MR              1:22.37    1:16.41        
                  36.07     1:16.41 (40.34)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               1:19.32    1:16.92        
                  38.06     1:16.92 (38.86)                                        
 32 Beshara, Monica           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.63    1:17.33        
                  38.19     1:17.33 (39.14)                                        
 33 Quinton, Victoria         14 WSSC-MR              1:21.05    1:18.21        
                  38.03     1:18.21 (40.18)                                        
 34 Popllo, Eneida            14 NBS-MR               1:18.84    1:18.69        
                  38.86     1:18.69 (39.83)                                        
 35 Armstrong, Payton R       14 MWSC-MR              1:19.27    1:18.75        
                  37.94     1:18.75 (40.81)                                        
 36 Phadnis, Bibi N           14 Makos-CT             1:21.69    1:18.94        
                  38.34     1:18.94 (40.60)                                        
 37 Schnog, Shaina A          13 Sharks-CT            1:20.50    1:20.00        
                  38.53     1:20.00 (41.47)                                        
 38 Weinstein, Celia M        14 Makos-CT             1:16.25    1:20.03        
                  39.12     1:20.03 (40.91)                                        
 39 Nowak, Ruth I             14 WSSC-MR              1:22.61    1:22.39        
                  40.57     1:22.39 (41.82)                                        
 40 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.04    1:22.46        
                  40.76     1:22.46 (41.70)                                        
 41 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         13 LBA-MR               1:42.02    1:28.49        
 42 Scully, Christine M       14 MWSC-MR              1:33.63    1:29.84        
                  41.12     1:29.84 (48.72)                                        
 43 Corcoran, Ashley M        14 NBS-MR               1:29.55    1:30.08        
                  44.63     1:30.08 (45.45)                                        
 44 Pacheco, Marayam P        14 NBS-MR               1:51.74    1:31.90        
                  44.24     1:31.90 (47.66)                                        
 45 Greenberg, Kaitlyn N      13 Sharks-CT            1:36.69    1:33.73        
 46 Moriarty, Maeve F         13 LBA-MR               1:41.43    1:34.55        
                  45.04     1:34.55 (49.51)                                        
 47 Pino, Danyelle D          13 NBS-MR               1:39.58    1:36.37        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.83    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:15.09  METS
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
                2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.86    2:11.99 METS    16  
                  31.31     1:03.86 (32.55)     1:37.99 (34.13)     2:11.99 (34.00)
  2 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              2:16.54    2:13.68 METS    13  
                  31.55     1:05.08 (33.53)     1:39.68 (34.60)     2:13.68 (34.00)
  3 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR               2:24.54    2:20.25 ZQ      12  
                  33.40     1:08.69 (35.29)     1:44.64 (35.95)     2:20.25 (35.61)
  4 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.53    2:21.57 JO      11  
                  34.45     1:10.24 (35.79)     1:45.81 (35.57)     2:21.57 (35.76)
  5 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.56    2:22.36 JO      10  
                  33.63     1:09.86 (36.23)     1:46.75 (36.89)     2:22.36 (35.61)
  6 Meurer, Amanda J    14 Makos-CT             2:28.80    2:22.43 JO       9  
                  33.51     1:09.64 (36.13)     1:47.51 (37.87)     2:22.43 (34.92)
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z    13 RFAC-MR              2:29.16    2:24.54 SILV     7  
                  34.91     1:11.83 (36.92)     1:49.07 (37.24)     2:24.54 (35.47)
  8 Lerner, Kate A      14 WSSC-MR              2:30.32    2:25.40 SILV     5  
                  34.95     1:11.80 (36.85)     1:49.38 (37.58)     2:25.40 (36.02)
  9 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.25    2:26.61 SILV     4  
                  34.28     1:11.36 (37.08)     1:49.59 (38.23)     2:26.61 (37.02)
 10 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR              2:33.00    2:31.36 SILV     3  
                  34.67     1:12.62 (37.95)     1:52.25 (39.63)     2:31.36 (39.11)
 11 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               2:34.25    2:32.39 SILV     2  
                  35.87     1:14.78 (38.91)     1:53.76 (38.98)     2:32.39 (38.63)
 12 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               2:30.45    2:32.82 SILV     1  
                  36.37     1:14.82 (38.45)     1:54.45 (39.63)     2:32.82 (38.37)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.83    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:15.09  METS
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
                2:42.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.34    2:13.86 qMETS  
                  31.78     1:05.42 (33.64)     1:39.78 (34.36)     2:13.86 (34.08)
  2 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR              2:17.12    2:16.54 qZQ    
                  32.14     1:07.04 (34.90)     1:42.47 (35.43)     2:16.54 (34.07)
  3 Mattutat, Gabriella M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.06    2:19.53 qZQ    
                  33.55     1:09.05 (35.50)     1:44.03 (34.98)     2:19.53 (35.50)
  4 Randhawa, Rhea            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.44    2:23.56 qSILV  
                  34.29     1:10.51 (36.22)     1:47.63 (37.12)     2:23.56 (35.93)
  5 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               2:25.17    2:24.54 qSILV  
                  33.95     1:09.55 (35.60)     1:46.98 (37.43)     2:24.54 (37.56)
  6 Meurer, Amanda J          14 Makos-CT             2:30.71    2:28.80 qSILV  
                  34.62     1:12.97 (38.35)     1:51.71 (38.74)     2:28.80 (37.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              2:27.15    2:29.16 qSILV  
                  35.53     1:13.95 (38.42)     1:52.35 (38.40)     2:29.16 (36.81)
  8 Lerner, Kate A            14 WSSC-MR              2:28.77    2:30.32 qSILV  
                  35.63     1:13.79 (38.16)     1:52.61 (38.82)     2:30.32 (37.71)
  9 Solis, Gabriela           14 LBA-MR               2:28.45    2:30.45 qSILV  
                  35.35     1:13.60 (38.25)     1:53.11 (39.51)     2:30.45 (37.34)
 10 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.53    2:31.25 qSILV  
                  35.31     1:13.87 (38.56)     1:53.04 (39.17)     2:31.25 (38.21)
 11 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              2:29.84    2:33.00 qSILV  
                  35.33     1:14.21 (38.88)     1:53.84 (39.63)     2:33.00 (39.16)
 12 Sheinberg, Faith          13 LBA-MR               2:41.48    2:34.25 qSILV  
                  36.41     1:15.47 (39.06)     1:55.35 (39.88)     2:34.25 (38.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR               2:26.56    2:34.60 SILV   
                  36.54     1:15.95 (39.41)     1:55.62 (39.67)     2:34.60 (38.98)
 14 Miller, Adrienne B        13 Makos-CT             2:36.53    2:36.80 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.41 (39.11)     1:56.45 (41.04)     2:36.80 (40.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 French, Isabelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.08    2:37.68 SILV   
                  37.17     1:17.13 (39.96)     1:57.80 (40.67)     2:37.68 (39.88)
 16 Kavanagh, Ellie M         13 LBA-MR               2:31.83    2:38.54 SILV   
                  36.82     1:16.78 (39.96)     1:57.92 (41.14)     2:38.54 (40.62)
 17 Chase, Samantha R         14 LBA-MR               2:31.81    2:38.68 SILV   
                  36.19     1:15.79 (39.60)     1:56.68 (40.89)     2:38.68 (42.00)
 18 Richmond, Catie T         13 Makos-CT             2:46.25    2:38.91 SILV   
                  36.88     1:16.92 (40.04)     1:58.61 (41.69)     2:38.91 (40.30)
 19 Weinstein, Celia M        14 Makos-CT             2:45.83    2:39.76 SILV   
                  38.26     1:19.16 (40.90)     2:00.71 (41.55)     2:39.76 (39.05)
 20 Tamer, Gabby L            14 Makos-CT             2:38.73    2:40.20 SILV   
                  35.91     1:17.41 (41.50)     1:58.43 (41.02)     2:40.20 (41.77)
 21 Neeb, Maddie S            13 Makos-CT             2:46.18    2:47.22        
                  39.26     1:22.25 (42.99)     2:06.18 (43.93)     2:47.22 (41.04)
 22 Phadnis, Bibi N           14 Makos-CT             3:07.95    2:51.67        
                  40.64     1:24.01 (43.37)     2:08.17 (44.16)     2:51.67 (43.50)
 23 Popllo, Eneida            14 NBS-MR               2:59.96    2:51.99        
                  40.36     1:23.83 (43.47)     2:08.69 (44.86)     2:51.99 (43.30)
 24 Wurst, Loren J            13 Makos-CT             2:49.76    2:56.85        
                                1:35.00 ( )   2:56.85 (1:21.85)                    
 25 Greene, Jacqueline K      13 Sharks-CT            3:16.52    3:12.77        
                  44.87     1:33.10 (48.23)     2:23.04 (49.94)     3:12.77 (49.73)
 26 Moriarty, Maeve F         13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:16.07        
                                1:35.05 ( )   3:16.07 (1:41.02)                    
 27 Greenberg, Kaitlyn N      13 Sharks-CT            3:24.99    3:21.48        
 -- Hwang, Alexandria         14 LBA-MR               2:42.01         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.59     1:21.52 (42.93)     2:03.79 (42.27)          DQ (40.78)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:12.09  METS
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mendelson, Emily J  14 Makos-CT             1:11.11    1:09.63 METS    16  
                  33.29     1:09.63 (36.34)                                        
  2 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.75    1:10.59 METS    13  
                  33.64     1:10.59 (36.95)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K    13 RFAC-MR              1:12.79    1:11.93 METS    12  
                  34.09     1:11.93 (37.84)                                        
  4 Farrell, Caroline   14 LBA-MR               1:13.97    1:12.94 ZQ      11  
                  36.12     1:12.94 (36.82)                                        
  5 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               1:15.78    1:14.35 ZQ      10  
                  35.59     1:14.35 (38.76)                                        
  6 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.93    1:14.85 ZQ       9  
                  35.33     1:14.85 (39.52)                                        
  7 Wootton, Amelia E   14 Makos-CT             1:15.87    1:14.95 ZQ       7  
                  35.52     1:14.95 (39.43)                                        
  8 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.40    1:15.98 JO       5  
                  36.06     1:15.98 (39.92)                                        
  9 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.03    1:16.81 SILV     4  
                  35.36     1:16.81 (41.45)                                        
 10 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              1:18.85    1:16.96 SILV     3  
                  36.64     1:16.96 (40.32)                                        
 11 Karadeniz, Selin    14 RFAC-MR              1:18.10    1:18.50 SILV     2  
                  37.01     1:18.50 (41.49)                                        
 12 Donlon, Jillian P   14 WSSC-MR              1:19.17    1:19.65 SILV     1  
                  37.62     1:19.65 (42.03)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:12.09  METS
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mendelson, Emily J        14 Makos-CT             1:08.84    1:11.11 qMETS  
                  34.33     1:11.11 (36.78)                                        
  2 Howard, Grace J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.61    1:11.75 qMETS  
                  34.03     1:11.75 (37.72)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              1:10.37    1:12.79 qZQ    
                  34.21     1:12.79 (38.58)                                        
  4 Farrell, Caroline E       14 LBA-MR               1:20.03    1:13.97 qZQ    
                  36.09     1:13.97 (37.88)                                        
  5 Falletta, Arianna         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.52    1:14.93 qZQ    
                  36.34     1:14.93 (38.59)                                        
  6 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               1:14.72    1:15.78 qJO    
                  36.30     1:15.78 (39.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wootton, Amelia E         14 Makos-CT             1:13.86    1:15.87 qJO    
                  36.55     1:15.87 (39.32)                                        
  8 Gabinoff, Katherine       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.27    1:17.03 qSILV  
                  36.42     1:17.03 (40.61)                                        
  9 Mattutat, Gabriella M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.79    1:17.40 qSILV  
                  36.63     1:17.40 (40.77)                                        
 10 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:17.05    1:18.10 qSILV  
                  36.97     1:18.10 (41.13)                                        
 11 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              1:21.18    1:18.85 qSILV  
                  37.50     1:18.85 (41.35)                                        
 12 Donlon, Jillian P         14 WSSC-MR              1:14.94    1:19.17 qSILV  
                  38.08     1:19.17 (41.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fung, Emily W             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.85    1:19.52 SILV   
                  38.49     1:19.52 (41.03)                                        
 14 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.97    1:19.96 SILV   
                  37.20     1:19.96 (42.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Crowley, Maddie D         13 Sharks-CT            1:21.39    1:20.93 SILV   
                  38.74     1:20.93 (42.19)                                        
 16 Neeb, Maddie S            13 Makos-CT             1:22.94    1:21.87 SILV   
                  38.95     1:21.87 (42.92)                                        
 17 Oshoe, Seldeon S          14 ITAC-NI                   NT    1:22.29 SILV   
                  39.27     1:22.29 (43.02)                                        
 18 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.12    1:22.87 SILV   
                  38.73     1:22.87 (44.14)                                        
 19 Bajramovic, Amela         14 WSSC-MR              1:25.77    1:24.83        
                  41.41     1:24.83 (43.42)                                        
 20 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.50    1:25.16        
                  39.86     1:25.16 (45.30)                                        
 21 Quinton, Victoria         14 WSSC-MR              1:25.03    1:25.26        
                  39.96     1:25.26 (45.30)                                        
 22 Falder, Alison M          14 Makos-CT             1:23.54    1:25.93        
                  39.94     1:25.93 (45.99)                                        
 23 DePalma, Mikaylie         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.01    1:26.00        
                  40.43     1:26.00 (45.57)                                        
 24 Weinstein, Celia M        14 Makos-CT             1:26.51    1:26.09        
                  39.87     1:26.09 (46.22)                                        
 25 Beshara, Monica           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.30    1:29.27        
                  42.94     1:29.27 (46.33)                                        
 26 Hwang, Alexandria         14 LBA-MR               1:29.11    1:29.42        
                  42.12     1:29.42 (47.30)                                        
 27 Neglia, Allegra           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.86    1:29.61        
                  43.26     1:29.61 (46.35)                                        
 28 Richmond, Catie T         13 Makos-CT             1:49.76    1:30.09        
                  43.44     1:30.09 (46.65)                                        
 29 Kontos, Kristina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.87    1:30.10        
                  41.63     1:30.10 (48.47)                                        
 30 DiBianco, Brianna S       13 MWSC-MR              1:26.38    1:30.51        
                  43.72     1:30.51 (46.79)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               1:39.00    1:32.48        
                  43.96     1:32.48 (48.52)                                        
 32 Duffner, Maggie T         13 MWSC-MR              1:31.60    1:33.84        
                  45.10     1:33.84 (48.74)                                        
 33 Downs, Kayla I            14 Makos-CT             1:32.25    1:33.99        
                  44.09     1:33.99 (49.90)                                        
 34 Wurst, Loren J            13 Makos-CT             1:36.76    1:34.07        
                  44.31     1:34.07 (49.76)                                        
 35 Duffy, Kate E             13 LBA-MR               1:32.03    1:34.24        
                  43.33     1:34.24 (50.91)                                        
 36 Nowak, Ruth I             14 WSSC-MR              1:35.12    1:34.39        
                  44.75     1:34.39 (49.64)                                        
 37 Armstrong, Payton R       14 MWSC-MR              1:38.12    1:35.78        
                  46.11     1:35.78 (49.67)                                        
 38 German, Ashley E          14 NBS-MR               1:30.06    1:36.07        
                  45.35     1:36.07 (50.72)                                        
 39 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         13 LBA-MR               1:51.99    1:37.42        
                  46.47     1:37.42 (50.95)                                        
 40 Kivlehan, Mary T          13 MWSC-MR              1:43.23    1:41.74        
                  50.12     1:41.74 (51.62)                                        
 41 Pacheco, Marayam P        14 NBS-MR               2:09.88    1:43.89        
                  47.95     1:43.89 (55.94)                                        
 42 Greene, Jacqueline K      13 Sharks-CT            1:43.00    1:44.09        
                  48.48     1:44.09 (55.61)                                        
 43 Corcoran, Ashley M        14 NBS-MR               1:45.66    1:44.76        
                  49.16     1:44.76 (55.60)                                        
 44 Moriarty, Maeve F         13 LBA-MR               1:59.74    1:46.58        
                  50.99     1:46.58 (55.59)                                        
 45 Greenberg, Kaitlyn N      13 Sharks-CT            1:39.99    1:52.24        
                  52.30     1:52.24 (59.94)                                        
 -- Pino, Danyelle D          13 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  51.17                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mendelson, Emily J  14 Makos-CT             2:31.65    2:29.71 ZQ      16  
                  34.08     1:12.04 (37.96)     1:51.10 (39.06)     2:29.71 (38.61)
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K    13 RFAC-MR              2:37.32    2:32.68 ZQ      13  
                  34.20     1:13.02 (38.82)     1:53.80 (40.78)     2:32.68 (38.88)
  3 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.71    2:36.98 ZQ      12  
                  34.82     1:14.25 (39.43)     1:56.04 (41.79)     2:36.98 (40.94)
  4 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               2:41.46    2:39.32 ZQ      11  
                  36.49     1:16.67 (40.18)     1:58.23 (41.56)     2:39.32 (41.09)
  5 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.60    2:40.99 JO      10  
                  36.18     1:16.51 (40.33)     1:58.53 (42.02)     2:40.99 (42.46)
  6 Wootton, Amelia E   14 Makos-CT             2:45.42    2:43.91 SILV     9  
                  36.79     1:18.56 (41.77)     2:01.50 (42.94)     2:43.91 (42.41)
  7 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.64    2:46.54 SILV     7  
                  37.05     1:19.56 (42.51)     2:03.03 (43.47)     2:46.54 (43.51)
  8 Karadeniz, Selin    14 RFAC-MR              2:51.05    2:46.94 SILV     4.5
                  37.58     1:19.90 (42.32)     2:03.62 (43.72)     2:46.94 (43.32)
  8 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.90    2:46.94 SILV     4.5
                  37.83     1:20.67 (42.84)     2:04.66 (43.99)     2:46.94 (42.28)
 10 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              2:50.46    2:47.17 SILV     3  
                  38.03     1:20.45 (42.42)     2:04.23 (43.78)     2:47.17 (42.94)
 11 Donlon, Jillian P   14 WSSC-MR              2:53.63    2:51.55 SILV     2  
                  38.64     1:23.01 (44.37)     2:08.06 (45.05)     2:51.55 (43.49)
 12 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              2:52.68    2:53.22 SILV     1  
                  37.53     1:21.86 (44.33)     2:07.12 (45.26)     2:53.22 (46.10)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mendelson, Emily J        14 Makos-CT             2:31.35    2:31.65 qZQ    
                  34.43     1:12.86 (38.43)     1:52.58 (39.72)     2:31.65 (39.07)
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              2:35.13    2:37.32 qZQ    
                  35.66     1:15.68 (40.02)     1:57.67 (41.99)     2:37.32 (39.65)
  3 Howard, Grace J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.50    2:38.71 qZQ    
                  36.35     1:16.80 (40.45)     1:58.19 (41.39)     2:38.71 (40.52)
  4 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               2:39.64    2:41.46 qJO    
                  37.15     1:18.87 (41.72)     2:00.30 (41.43)     2:41.46 (41.16)
  5 Falletta, Arianna         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.45    2:43.60 qSILV  
                  37.93     1:19.41 (41.48)     2:02.16 (42.75)     2:43.60 (41.44)
  6 Wootton, Amelia E         14 Makos-CT             2:44.49    2:45.42 qSILV  
                  37.93     1:19.68 (41.75)     2:03.44 (43.76)     2:45.42 (41.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Gabinoff, Katherine       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.70    2:48.64 qSILV  
                  37.24     1:20.13 (42.89)     2:05.02 (44.89)     2:48.64 (43.62)
  8 Randhawa, Rhea            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    2:49.90 qSILV  
                  38.41     1:20.63 (42.22)     2:05.79 (45.16)     2:49.90 (44.11)
  9 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              2:54.33    2:50.46 qSILV  
                  39.44     1:22.69 (43.25)     2:07.07 (44.38)     2:50.46 (43.39)
 10 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              2:46.53    2:51.05 qSILV  
                  38.34     1:19.80 (41.46)     2:05.09 (45.29)     2:51.05 (45.96)
 11 Smolar, Kaitlyn           14 WSSC-MR              2:49.35    2:52.68 qSILV  
                  37.45     1:21.12 (43.67)     2:06.19 (45.07)     2:52.68 (46.49)
 12 Donlon, Jillian P         14 WSSC-MR              3:02.22    2:53.63 qSILV  
                  37.78     1:23.14 (45.36)     2:09.02 (45.88)     2:53.63 (44.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Oshoe, Seldeon S          14 ITAC-NI                   NT    2:55.03 SILV   
                  39.98     1:24.28 (44.30)     2:09.85 (45.57)     2:55.03 (45.18)
 14 Lerner, Kate A            14 WSSC-MR              2:53.59    2:58.55        
                  39.18     1:24.38 (45.20)     2:11.10 (46.72)     2:58.55 (47.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Beneat, Lauren E          13 MWSC-MR                   NT    3:00.63        
                  40.12     1:25.38 (45.26)     2:12.35 (46.97)     3:00.63 (48.28)
 16 Beuchert, Claudia         14 WSSC-MR              3:02.70    3:01.49        
                  40.77     1:26.26 (45.49)     2:14.02 (47.76)     3:01.49 (47.47)
 17 Falder, Alison M          14 Makos-CT             2:59.38    3:02.56        
                  41.63     1:28.14 (46.51)     2:16.17 (48.03)     3:02.56 (46.39)
 18 Neeb, Maddie S            13 Makos-CT             3:06.76    3:03.09        
                  42.30     1:29.76 (47.46)     2:18.45 (48.69)     3:03.09 (44.64)
 19 Tamer, Gabby L            14 Makos-CT             3:26.53    3:07.85        
                  42.88     1:30.03 (47.15)     2:19.93 (49.90)     3:07.85 (47.92)
 20 Hufziger, Mary R          13 Makos-CT                  NT    3:10.16        
                  41.82     1:30.38 (48.56)     2:20.84 (50.46)     3:10.16 (49.32)
 21 Phadnis, Bibi N           14 Makos-CT             3:28.00    3:19.41        
                  45.54     1:36.54 (51.00)     2:28.84 (52.30)     3:19.41 (50.57)
 -- Wurst, Loren J            13 Makos-CT             3:07.76         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  44.53     1:35.31 (50.78)     2:26.83 (51.52)          DQ (52.43)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.96    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                             
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR               1:03.73    1:01.90 METS    16  
                  29.58     1:01.90 (32.32)                                        
  2 Farrell, Caroline   14 LBA-MR               1:03.94    1:02.48 ZQ      13  
                  30.56     1:02.48 (31.92)                                        
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.60    1:02.78 ZQ      12  
                  29.54     1:02.78 (33.24)                                        
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z    13 RFAC-MR              1:04.81    1:03.20 ZQ      11  
                  29.98     1:03.20 (33.22)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              1:04.91    1:04.19 ZQ      10  
                  30.13     1:04.19 (34.06)                                        
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K    13 RFAC-MR              1:06.43    1:05.06 ZQ       9  
                  30.67     1:05.06 (34.39)                                        
  7 Mendelson, Emily J  14 Makos-CT             1:05.64    1:05.12 ZQ       7  
                  31.06     1:05.12 (34.06)                                        
  8 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:05.50 JO       5  
                  30.60     1:05.50 (34.90)                                        
  9 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.03    1:05.59 JO       4  
                  30.87     1:05.59 (34.72)                                        
 10 Crowley, Maddie D   13 Sharks-CT            1:08.06    1:06.52 SILV     3  
                  31.23     1:06.52 (35.29)                                        
 11 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               1:08.12    1:06.68 SILV     2  
                  31.26     1:06.68 (35.42)                                        
 12 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.87    1:07.25 SILV     1  
                  31.20     1:07.25 (36.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.96    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                             
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.96    1:03.60 qZQ    
                  29.65     1:03.60 (33.95)                                        
  2 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               1:02.45    1:03.73 qZQ    
                  31.19     1:03.73 (32.54)                                        
  3 Farrell, Caroline E       14 LBA-MR               1:02.38    1:03.94 qZQ    
                  30.56     1:03.94 (33.38)                                        
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              1:02.47    1:04.81 qZQ    
                  30.62     1:04.81 (34.19)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              1:04.43    1:04.91 qZQ    
                  30.63     1:04.91 (34.28)                                        
  6 Mattutat, Gabriella M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.15    1:05.03 qZQ    
                  30.70     1:05.03 (34.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mendelson, Emily J        14 Makos-CT             1:02.41    1:05.64 qJO    
                  31.03     1:05.64 (34.61)                                        
  8 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.75    1:05.87 qSILV  
                  30.59     1:05.87 (35.28)                                        
  9 Howard, Grace J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.29    1:05.95 qSILV  
                  30.75     1:05.95 (35.20)                                        
 10 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              1:05.84    1:06.43 qSILV  
                  31.05     1:06.43 (35.38)                                        
 11 Crowley, Maddie D         13 Sharks-CT            1:07.18    1:08.06 qSILV  
                  32.02     1:08.06 (36.04)                                        
 12 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               1:04.74    1:08.12 qSILV  
                  32.37     1:08.12 (35.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR              1:08.10    1:08.41 SILV   
                  31.68     1:08.41 (36.73)                                        
 14 O'Leary, Madelyn D        13 Makos-CT             1:02.41    1:08.52 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.52 (36.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Solis, Gabriela           14 LBA-MR               1:07.28    1:08.82 SILV   
                  31.93     1:08.82 (36.89)                                        
 16 Vela, Allie J             13 NBS-MR               1:07.13    1:09.90 SILV   
                  33.05     1:09.90 (36.85)                                        
 17 French, Isabelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.83    1:10.13 SILV   
                  32.17     1:10.13 (37.96)                                        
 18 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              1:08.20    1:10.37 SILV   
                  32.65     1:10.37 (37.72)                                        
 19 Fung, Emily W             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.68    1:10.42 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.42 (37.30)                                        
 20 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR               1:04.81    1:10.50 SILV   
                  33.61     1:10.50 (36.89)                                        
 21 Beuchert, Claudia         14 WSSC-MR              1:07.86    1:10.75 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.75 (37.75)                                        
 22 Chase, Samantha R         14 LBA-MR               1:12.15    1:10.96 SILV   
                  32.71     1:10.96 (38.25)                                        
 23 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              1:08.59    1:11.23 SILV   
                  34.02     1:11.23 (37.21)                                        
 24 Sheinberg, Faith          13 LBA-MR               1:14.90    1:11.54 SILV   
                  33.89     1:11.54 (37.65)                                        
 25 Rubin, Bella W            13 ITAC-NI              1:16.71    1:11.71        
                  35.18     1:11.71 (36.53)                                        
 26 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               1:12.26    1:12.06        
                  33.05     1:12.06 (39.01)                                        
 27 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.88    1:12.30        
                  33.52     1:12.30 (38.78)                                        
 28 Kavanagh, Ellie M         13 LBA-MR               1:08.93    1:13.05        
                  33.40     1:13.05 (39.65)                                        
 29 Randhawa, Rhea            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:13.19        
                  34.44     1:13.19 (38.75)                                        
 30 Kontos, Kristina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.53    1:13.54        
                  34.76     1:13.54 (38.78)                                        
 31 Vitale, Serafina H        13 LBA-MR               1:13.75    1:13.98        
                  34.01     1:13.98 (39.97)                                        
 32 Oshoe, Seldeon S          14 ITAC-NI                   NT    1:14.93        
                  35.36     1:14.93 (39.57)                                        
 33 Neglia, Allegra           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.83    1:15.24        
                  35.67     1:15.24 (39.57)                                        
 34 Beshara, Monica           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.39    1:16.19        
                  34.95     1:16.19 (41.24)                                        
 35 DePalma, Mikaylie         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.33    1:18.22        
                  34.91     1:18.22 (43.31)                                        
 36 Popllo, Eneida            14 NBS-MR               1:20.01    1:20.29        
                  37.83     1:20.29 (42.46)                                        
 37 Meurer, Rachel A          14 Makos-CT             1:19.96    1:20.79        
                  36.10     1:20.79 (44.69)                                        
 37 Neeb, Maddie S            13 Makos-CT             1:21.41    1:20.79        
                  37.87     1:20.79 (42.92)                                        
 39 Phadnis, Bibi N           14 Makos-CT             1:21.73    1:21.69        
                  39.20     1:21.69 (42.49)                                        
 40 Nowak, Ruth I             14 WSSC-MR              1:25.84    1:22.45        
                  38.53     1:22.45 (43.92)                                        
 41 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.41    1:36.20        
                  44.74     1:36.20 (51.46)                                        
 42 Kivlehan, Mary T          13 MWSC-MR              1:36.56    1:36.30        
                  45.73     1:36.30 (50.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:18.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:25.79  JO
                2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR               2:19.50    2:16.70 METS    16  
                  30.97     1:06.12 (35.15)     1:41.63 (35.51)     2:16.70 (35.07)
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z    13 RFAC-MR              2:21.73    2:17.54 METS    13  
                  31.61     1:05.78 (34.17)     1:41.71 (35.93)     2:17.54 (35.83)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              2:24.97    2:20.62 ZQ      12  
                  31.65     1:06.27 (34.62)     1:43.93 (37.66)     2:20.62 (36.69)
  4 Mendelson, Emily J  14 Makos-CT             2:28.93    2:27.13 SILV    11  
                  32.39     1:11.45 (39.06)     1:50.24 (38.79)     2:27.13 (36.89)
  5 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.75    2:30.62 SILV    10  
                  32.34     1:10.73 (38.39)     1:52.74 (42.01)     2:30.62 (37.88)
  6 O'Leary, Madelyn D  13 Makos-CT             2:36.43    2:31.27          9  
                  32.35     1:10.09 (37.74)     1:49.74 (39.65)     2:31.27 (41.53)
  7 Rubin, Bella W      13 ITAC-NI              2:34.69    2:31.63          7  
                  34.54     1:13.37 (38.83)   2:31.63 (1:18.26)         2:31.63 ( )
  8 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.64    2:32.61          5  
                  32.54     1:10.76 (38.22)     1:51.86 (41.10)     2:32.61 (40.75)
  9 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               2:37.04    2:37.53          4  
                  34.55     1:15.57 (41.02)     1:57.05 (41.48)     2:37.53 (40.48)
 10 Bunch, Jillian R    13 NBS-MR               2:39.34    2:37.62          3  
                  32.11     1:10.60 (38.49)     1:52.61 (42.01)     2:37.62 (45.01)
 11 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR               2:40.02    2:41.01          2  
                  34.25     1:15.20 (40.95)     1:58.09 (42.89)     2:41.01 (42.92)
 12 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               2:46.20    2:48.92          1  
                  35.85     1:18.57 (42.72)     2:05.03 (46.46)     2:48.92 (43.89)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:18.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:25.79  JO
                2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               2:17.48    2:19.50 qZQ    
                  31.62     1:06.71 (35.09)     1:43.20 (36.49)     2:19.50 (36.30)
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z          13 RFAC-MR              2:18.10    2:21.73 qZQ    
                  30.64     1:06.45 (35.81)     1:43.69 (37.24)     2:21.73 (38.04)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              2:18.56    2:24.97 qZQ    
                  31.34     1:07.88 (36.54)     1:46.66 (38.78)     2:24.97 (38.31)
  4 Mendelson, Emily J        14 Makos-CT             2:28.76    2:28.93 qSILV  
                  33.13     1:11.23 (38.10)     1:51.46 (40.23)     2:28.93 (37.47)
  5 Howard, Grace J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.50    2:31.75 q      
                  32.69     1:09.75 (37.06)     1:51.97 (42.22)     2:31.75 (39.78)
  6 French, Isabelle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.66    2:34.64 q      
                  33.68     1:12.77 (39.09)     1:54.94 (42.17)     2:34.64 (39.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rubin, Bella W            13 ITAC-NI              3:06.24    2:34.69 q      
                  34.84     1:13.43 (38.59)     1:54.18 (40.75)     2:34.69 (40.51)
  8 O'Leary, Madelyn D        13 Makos-CT             2:18.86    2:36.43 q      
                  32.27     1:11.12 (38.85)     1:54.15 (43.03)     2:36.43 (42.28)
  9 Solis, Gabriela           14 LBA-MR               2:34.50    2:37.04 q      
                  35.36     1:14.35 (38.99)     1:57.33 (42.98)     2:37.04 (39.71)
 10 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               2:45.55    2:39.34 q      
                  33.69     1:13.15 (39.46)     1:54.62 (41.47)     2:39.34 (44.72)
 11 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               2:38.18    2:40.02 q      
                  34.18     1:14.51 (40.33)     1:57.24 (42.73)     2:40.02 (42.78)
 12 Vitale, Serafina H        13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:46.20 q      
                  35.71     1:19.49 (43.78)     2:05.21 (45.72)     2:46.20 (40.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Oshoe, Seldeon S          14 ITAC-NI                   NT    2:47.36        
                  35.51     1:17.47 (41.96)     2:03.41 (45.94)     2:47.36 (43.95)
 14 Vela, Allie J             13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:50.32        
                  36.62     1:19.09 (42.47)     2:04.89 (45.80)     2:50.32 (45.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Phadnis, Bibi N           14 Makos-CT             3:21.76    2:59.85        
                  40.64     1:25.97 (45.33)     2:13.78 (47.81)     2:59.85 (46.07)
 16 Meurer, Rachel A          14 Makos-CT             2:54.76    3:09.55        
                  39.63     1:26.49 (46.86)     2:19.04 (52.55)     3:09.55 (50.51)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:21.99  JO
                2:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.93    2:12.57 ZQ      16  
                  29.49     1:01.98 (32.49)     1:42.16 (40.18)     2:12.57 (30.41)
  2 Farrell, Caroline   14 LBA-MR               2:16.15    2:13.77 ZQ      13  
                  30.22     1:03.76 (33.54)     1:43.46 (39.70)     2:13.77 (30.31)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              2:23.66    2:18.25 ZQ      12  
                  30.65     1:05.34 (34.69)     1:47.09 (41.75)     2:18.25 (31.16)
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K    13 RFAC-MR              2:20.71    2:18.39 ZQ      11  
                  29.83     1:05.94 (36.11)     1:44.68 (38.74)     2:18.39 (33.71)
  5 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               2:23.60    2:19.82 ZQ      10  
                  31.09     1:07.10 (36.01)     1:48.43 (41.33)     2:19.82 (31.39)
  6 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              2:22.16    2:20.72 ZQ       9  
                  31.16     1:06.89 (35.73)     1:46.30 (39.41)     2:20.72 (34.42)
  7 Mendelson, Emily J  14 Makos-CT             2:21.99    2:21.26 ZQ       7  
                  30.74     1:09.27 (38.53)     1:48.58 (39.31)     2:21.26 (32.68)
  8 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.60    2:21.90 ZQ       5  
                  30.70     1:08.38 (37.68)     1:48.93 (40.55)     2:21.90 (32.97)
  9 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.63    2:22.50 SILV     4  
                  31.73     1:07.35 (35.62)     1:49.74 (42.39)     2:22.50 (32.76)
 10 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR               2:25.10    2:23.95          3  
                  30.49     1:07.30 (36.81)     1:51.95 (44.65)     2:23.95 (32.00)
 11 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.30    2:25.58          2  
                  30.55     1:05.71 (35.16)     1:52.15 (46.44)     2:25.58 (33.43)
 12 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.18    2:25.73          1  
                  33.20     1:08.30 (35.10)     1:52.72 (44.42)     2:25.73 (33.01)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:21.99  JO
                2:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.79    2:14.93 qZQ    
                  29.90     1:03.11 (33.21)     1:44.02 (40.91)     2:14.93 (30.91)
  2 Farrell, Caroline E       14 LBA-MR               2:13.96    2:16.15 qZQ    
                  29.62     1:04.60 (34.98)     1:46.50 (41.90)     2:16.15 (29.65)
  3 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.60    2:20.30 qZQ    
                  29.75     1:04.32 (34.57)     1:49.71 (45.39)     2:20.30 (30.59)
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K          13 RFAC-MR              2:17.30    2:20.71 qZQ    
                  31.33     1:07.77 (36.44)     1:48.14 (40.37)     2:20.71 (32.57)
  5 Mendelson, Emily J        14 Makos-CT             2:21.06    2:21.99 qZQ    
                  30.67     1:10.20 (39.53)     1:49.28 (39.08)     2:21.99 (32.71)
  6 Baione, Rebecca K         14 RFAC-MR              2:18.53    2:22.16 qSILV  
                  31.49     1:07.45 (35.96)     1:48.73 (41.28)     2:22.16 (33.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Falletta, Arianna         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.94    2:22.63 qSILV  
                  32.50     1:07.70 (35.20)     1:49.56 (41.86)     2:22.63 (33.07)
  8 Longo, Caroline E         14 LBA-MR               2:21.44    2:23.60 q      
                  31.24     1:08.59 (37.35)     1:51.29 (42.70)     2:23.60 (32.31)
  8 Howard, Grace J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.01    2:23.60 q      
                  31.41     1:08.36 (36.95)     1:49.55 (41.19)     2:23.60 (34.05)
 10 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 RFAC-MR              2:20.76    2:23.66 q      
                  31.63     1:07.97 (36.34)     1:52.67 (44.70)     2:23.66 (30.99)
 11 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               2:22.53    2:25.10 q      
                  30.88     1:07.72 (36.84)     1:53.01 (45.29)     2:25.10 (32.09)
 12 Randhawa, Rhea            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.60    2:25.18 q      
                  32.35     1:07.35 (35.00)     1:51.09 (43.74)     2:25.18 (34.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wootton, Amelia E         14 Makos-CT             2:26.16    2:25.25        
                  32.09     1:07.72 (35.63)     1:51.84 (44.12)     2:25.25 (33.41)
 14 Fung, Emily W             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.40    2:25.90        
                  31.09     1:06.46 (35.37)     1:52.83 (46.37)     2:25.90 (33.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Gabinoff, Katherine       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.07    2:26.56        
                  31.17     1:09.21 (38.04)     1:54.26 (45.05)     2:26.56 (32.30)
 16 Karadeniz, Selin          14 RFAC-MR              2:25.93    2:26.62        
                  32.43     1:11.10 (38.67)     1:52.99 (41.89)     2:26.62 (33.63)
 17 Meurer, Amanda J          14 Makos-CT             2:34.10    2:27.21        
                  31.90     1:08.92 (37.02)     1:54.49 (45.57)     2:27.21 (32.72)
 18 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               2:34.09    2:27.68        
                  31.09     1:08.66 (37.57)     1:54.22 (45.56)     2:27.68 (33.46)
 19 Lerner, Kate A            14 WSSC-MR              2:17.48    2:28.24        
                  32.23     1:09.36 (37.13)     1:54.23 (44.87)     2:28.24 (34.01)
 20 O'Leary, Madelyn D        13 Makos-CT             2:23.55    2:29.26        
                  31.56     1:10.93 (39.37)     1:56.20 (45.27)     2:29.26 (33.06)
 21 Yen, Amanda C             13 RFAC-MR              2:31.57    2:30.80        
                  33.59                             1:55.66 ( )     2:30.80 (35.14)
 22 Crowley, Maddie D         13 Sharks-CT            2:28.60    2:31.17        
                  32.86     1:13.50 (40.64)     1:57.76 (44.26)     2:31.17 (33.41)
 23 Solis, Gabriela           14 LBA-MR               2:30.87    2:31.21        
                  32.19     1:11.01 (38.82)     1:56.58 (45.57)     2:31.21 (34.63)
 24 Chase, Samantha R         14 LBA-MR               2:33.17    2:32.64        
                  31.10     1:08.53 (37.43)     1:55.39 (46.86)     2:32.64 (37.25)
 25 Sheinberg, Faith          13 LBA-MR               2:36.52    2:33.41        
                  33.37     1:11.26 (37.89)     1:59.08 (47.82)     2:33.41 (34.33)
 26 Tang, Emily               13 RFAC-MR              2:31.36    2:33.95        
                  33.60     1:13.49 (39.89)     2:00.41 (46.92)     2:33.95 (33.54)
 27 Kavanagh, Ellie M         13 LBA-MR               2:29.22    2:34.64        
                  33.82     1:13.34 (39.52)     1:59.01 (45.67)     2:34.64 (35.63)
 28 Harrington, Brooke F      14 LBA-MR               2:26.76    2:35.24        
                  33.86     1:13.30 (39.44)     2:01.17 (47.87)     2:35.24 (34.07)
 29 Vela, Allie J             13 NBS-MR               2:36.69    2:35.67        
                  34.81     1:14.95 (40.14)     2:01.54 (46.59)     2:35.67 (34.13)
 30 Kontos, Kristina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.78    2:37.83        
                  34.60     1:13.74 (39.14)     2:02.86 (49.12)     2:37.83 (34.97)
 31 Vitale, Serafina H        13 LBA-MR               2:39.42    2:38.05        
                  33.90     1:14.91 (41.01)     2:01.57 (46.66)     2:38.05 (36.48)
 32 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               2:36.06    2:38.61        
                  33.99     1:14.82 (40.83)     2:02.66 (47.84)     2:38.61 (35.95)
 33 DePalma, Mikaylie         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.20    2:38.62        
                  33.65     1:13.18 (39.53)     2:02.04 (48.86)     2:38.62 (36.58)
 34 Neglia, Allegra           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.74    2:38.81        
                  35.22     1:16.05 (40.83)     2:04.62 (48.57)     2:38.81 (34.19)
 35 Oshoe, Seldeon S          14 ITAC-NI                   NT    2:39.29        
                  35.54     1:17.27 (41.73)     2:01.82 (44.55)     2:39.29 (37.47)
 36 Falder, Alison M          14 Makos-CT             2:34.04    2:39.93        
                  35.43     1:17.06 (41.63)     2:04.18 (47.12)     2:39.93 (35.75)
 37 Beshara, Monica           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.17    2:40.57        
                  34.62     1:15.11 (40.49)     2:04.65 (49.54)     2:40.57 (35.92)
 38 Tamer, Gabby L            14 Makos-CT             2:57.61    2:41.08        
                  34.41     1:15.03 (40.62)     2:06.18 (51.15)     2:41.08 (34.90)
 39 Miller, Adrienne B        13 Makos-CT             2:39.05    2:41.09        
                  37.56     1:15.97 (38.41)     2:07.41 (51.44)     2:41.09 (33.68)
 40 DiBianco, Brianna S       13 MWSC-MR              2:40.52    2:41.38        
                  38.08     1:17.18 (39.10)     2:08.00 (50.82)     2:41.38 (33.38)
 41 Donlon, Jillian P         14 WSSC-MR              2:41.99    2:41.80        
                  36.94     1:19.45 (42.51)     2:04.91 (45.46)     2:41.80 (36.89)
 42 Rubin, Bella W            13 ITAC-NI              3:10.16    2:42.96        
                  35.61     1:16.17 (40.56)     2:07.49 (51.32)     2:42.96 (35.47)
 43 German, Ashley E          14 NBS-MR               2:39.85    2:47.16        
                  36.00     1:17.17 (41.17)     2:08.69 (51.52)     2:47.16 (38.47)
 44 Meurer, Rachel A          14 Makos-CT             2:47.65    2:47.62        
                  36.15     1:20.33 (44.18)     2:09.74 (49.41)     2:47.62 (37.88)
 45 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               2:47.53    2:47.89        
                  39.01     1:21.40 (42.39)     2:12.40 (51.00)     2:47.89 (35.49)
 46 Phadnis, Bibi N           14 Makos-CT             3:06.13    2:49.06        
                  39.31     1:21.43 (42.12)     2:13.28 (51.85)     2:49.06 (35.78)
 47 Schnog, Shaina A          13 Sharks-CT            2:50.86    2:49.63        
                  37.33     1:20.53 (43.20)     2:12.34 (51.81)     2:49.63 (37.29)
 48 Madsen, Jennifer L        13 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:49.87        
                  35.31     1:21.34 (46.03)     2:13.95 (52.61)     2:49.87 (35.92)
 49 Popllo, Eneida            14 NBS-MR               2:53.16    2:50.22        
                  37.48     1:19.84 (42.36)     2:10.28 (50.44)     2:50.22 (39.94)
 50 Downs, Kayla I            14 Makos-CT             3:06.93    2:50.27        
                  39.39     1:22.73 (43.34)     2:11.19 (48.46)     2:50.27 (39.08)
 51 Duffner, Maggie T         13 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:52.68        
                  40.77     1:23.53 (42.76)     2:15.14 (51.61)     2:52.68 (37.54)
 52 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.68    2:54.71        
                  43.49     1:27.02 (43.53)     2:13.90 (46.88)     2:54.71 (40.81)
 53 Armstrong, Payton R       14 MWSC-MR              2:55.21    2:56.31        
                  38.35     1:20.02 (41.67)     2:14.56 (54.54)     2:56.31 (41.75)
 54 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         13 LBA-MR               3:45.00    2:59.36        
                  39.49     1:23.24 (43.75)     2:18.68 (55.44)     2:59.36 (40.68)
 55 Nowak, Ruth I             14 WSSC-MR              2:55.89    2:59.78        
                  40.48     1:25.68 (45.20)     2:17.56 (51.88)     2:59.78 (42.22)
 56 Kivlehan, Mary T          13 MWSC-MR              3:15.08    3:11.68        
                  43.73     1:33.18 (49.45)     2:31.16 (57.98)     3:11.68 (40.52)
 -- McGoldrick, Erin C        14 WSSC-MR              2:38.84         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  35.22     1:14.31 (39.09)     2:08.67 (54.36)          DQ (37.78)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.13    2/1/1997 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Kira E        15 Makos-CT               24.66      24.43 METS    16  
  2 Fergus, Danielle M  16 RFAC-MR                25.81      24.64 METS    13  
  3 Elcott, Ina M       15 RFAC-MR                25.83      25.66 METS    12  
  4 Palicz, Sam V       17 Makos-CT               26.13      25.85         11  
  5 Brown, Rachel H     15 Makos-CT               26.33      25.94         10  
  6 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.92      26.09          9  
  7 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.22      26.11          7  
  8 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.60      26.17          5  
  9 Zabarsky, Carrie A  16 Makos-CT               26.44      26.23          4  
 10 Newton, Melanie S   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.38      26.34          3  
 11 Baker, Clara N      16 UNAT-MR                26.41      26.56          2  
 12 Martinelli, Amy M   16 Makos-CT               26.15      26.57          1  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.13    2/1/1997 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Page, Kira E              15 Makos-CT               23.80      24.66 qMETS  
  2 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR                24.93      25.81 q      
  3 Elcott, Ina M             15 RFAC-MR                25.39      25.83 q      
  4 Koch, Julianne T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.93      25.86 q      
  5 Haddow, Shanna            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.16      25.92 q      
  6 Palicz, Sam V             17 Makos-CT               25.22      26.13 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Martinelli, Amy M         16 Makos-CT               24.98      26.15 q      
  8 Fusco, Abbey h            17 Sharks-CT              24.35      26.18 q      
  9 Chan, Kimberly            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.69      26.22 q      
 10 Hadid, Bana               17 NBS-MR                 24.79      26.28 q      
 11 Brown, Rachel H           15 Makos-CT               25.22      26.33 q      
 12 Newton, Melanie S         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.19      26.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baker, Clara N            16 UNAT-MR                25.35      26.41        
 14 Zabarsky, Carrie A        16 Makos-CT               26.33      26.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.33      26.60        
 15 Dunn, Kelly M             15 Sharks-CT              26.57      26.60        
 17 Burns, Catherine C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.25      26.67        
 18 Weiner, Sierra T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.39      26.75        
 19 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR                 26.59      26.77        
 20 Morgan, Alice T           15 NBS-MR                 25.67      26.78        
 21 Albino, Julia A           16 Unattached-CT          25.28      26.92        
 22 Tetlak, Samantha T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.39      27.11        
 23 Brown, Anna G             17 Makos-CT               26.18      27.20        
 24 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.06      27.21        
 25 Regan, Grace C            15 Makos-CT               26.33      27.23        
 25 Wootton, Olivia I         16 Makos-CT               26.25      27.23        
 27 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR                26.48      27.34        
 28 Desousa, Dana             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.21      27.55        
 29 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 Unattached-MR          26.71      27.73        
 30 Wurst, Brianna N          15 Makos-CT               29.00      27.80        
 31 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.07      27.86        
 32 Rubin, Emily W            15 ITAC-NI                27.08      28.02        
 33 McDonald, Megan P         16 Makos-CT               27.21      28.15        
 33 Dabrowski, Olivia         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.37      28.15        
 35 Stepakoff, Tess F         16 NBS-MR                 27.82      28.16        
 36 Smith, Sabine C           15 RFAC-MR                27.82      28.29        
 37 Paul, Lauren K            15 Unattached-CT          26.77      28.35        
 38 Drury, Shannon            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.85      28.50        
 39 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR                26.21      28.56        
 40 Dewitt, Mercedes C        15 NBS-MR                 31.33      28.70        
 41 Woodruff, Emily J         17 NBS-MR                 29.13      29.01        
 42 Christman, Ashley         17 MWSC-MR                27.70      29.12        
 43 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR                 29.23      29.15        
 44 Stanisz, Weronika H       15 MWSC-MR                30.13      29.92        
 45 Tetuan, Kimberly N        15 LBA-MR                 29.56      30.09        
 46 Rivera, Nathaly           15 LBA-MR                 31.49      31.04        
 47 Seely, Eri n F            15 ITAC-NI                34.76      32.75        
 48 Lamson, Rachel M          15 ITAC-NI                29.83      33.20        
 49 Wilson, Corinne L         10 WSSC-MR                37.70      39.17        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                55.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Kira E        15 Makos-CT               53.66      52.80 METS    16  
                  25.83       52.80 (26.97)                                        
  2 Bollinger, Hannah   16 ITAC-NI                53.56      53.26 METS    13  
                  26.21       53.26 (27.05)                                        
  3 Koch, Julianne T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      55.14 METS    12  
                  26.28       55.14 (28.86)                                        
  4 Hadid, Bana         17 NBS-MR                 56.96      55.24 METS    11  
                  26.68       55.24 (28.56)                                        
  5 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.81      55.41 METS    10  
                  26.75       55.41 (28.66)                                        
  6 Troy, Kaitlyn E     16 NBS-MR                 56.93      55.58 METS     9  
                  26.86       55.58 (28.72)                                        
  7 Fergus, Danielle M  16 RFAC-MR                56.13      56.10          7  
                  27.03       56.10 (29.07)                                        
  8 Palicz, Sam V       17 Makos-CT               56.81      56.41          5  
                  27.19       56.41 (29.22)                                        
  9 Elcott, Ina M       15 RFAC-MR                55.98      56.44          4  
                  27.05       56.44 (29.39)                                        
 10 Martinelli, Amy M   16 Makos-CT               57.39      57.09          3  
                  27.37       57.09 (29.72)                                        
 11 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.98      57.29          2  
                  27.35       57.29 (29.94)                                        
 12 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      57.38          1  
                  27.65       57.38 (29.73)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                55.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bollinger, Hannah K       16 ITAC-NI                53.75      53.56 qMETS  
                  26.40       53.56 (27.16)                                        
  2 Page, Kira E              15 Makos-CT               50.88      53.66 qMETS  
                  26.05       53.66 (27.61)                                        
  3 Koch, Julianne T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.56      55.17 qMETS  
                  26.57       55.17 (28.60)                                        
  4 Haddow, Shanna            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.84      55.81 qMETS  
                  26.68       55.81 (29.13)                                        
  5 Elcott, Ina M             15 RFAC-MR                55.79      55.98 q      
                  26.78       55.98 (29.20)                                        
  6 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR                54.67      56.13 q      
                  27.08       56.13 (29.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Brown, Rachel H           15 Makos-CT               53.51      56.22 q      
                  27.21       56.22 (29.01)                                        
  8 Palicz, Sam V             17 Makos-CT               54.33      56.81 q      
                  27.32       56.81 (29.49)                                        
  9 Troy, Kaitlyn E           16 NBS-MR                 53.50      56.93 q      
                  27.45       56.93 (29.48)                                        
 10 Chan, Kimberly            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.47      56.95 q      
                  27.48       56.95 (29.47)                                        
 11 Hadid, Bana               17 NBS-MR                 54.42      56.96 q      
                  27.37       56.96 (29.59)                                        
 12 Burns, Catherine C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.47      56.98 q      
                  27.05       56.98 (29.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Martinelli, Amy M         16 Makos-CT               54.15      57.39        
                  27.34       57.39 (30.05)                                        
 14 Dunn, Kelly M             15 Sharks-CT              55.55      57.42        
                  27.65       57.42 (29.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.37      57.43        
                  27.91       57.43 (29.52)                                        
 16 Fusco, Abbey h            17 Sharks-CT              53.96      57.47        
                  27.46       57.47 (30.01)                                        
 17 Weiner, Sierra T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.63      58.09        
                  27.93       58.09 (30.16)                                        
 18 Mackrel, Naima J          15 NDAC-MR                58.23      58.38        
                  27.66       58.38 (30.72)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 Unattached-MR          55.65      58.42        
                  28.15       58.42 (30.27)                                        
 20 Regan, Courtney T         17 Makos-CT               56.50      58.50        
                  28.12       58.50 (30.38)                                        
 20 Morgan, Alice T           15 NBS-MR                 56.28      58.50        
                  28.07       58.50 (30.43)                                        
 22 Regan, Grace C            15 Makos-CT               56.37      58.52        
                  28.19       58.52 (30.33)                                        
 23 Crocker, Carolyn A        15 LBA-MR                 58.30      58.55        
                  28.16       58.55 (30.39)                                        
 24 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR                56.90      58.71        
                  28.13       58.71 (30.58)                                        
 25 Desousa, Dana             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.15      58.82        
                  28.38       58.82 (30.44)                                        
 26 Zabarsky, Carrie A        16 Makos-CT               54.76      58.96        
                  28.58       58.96 (30.38)                                        
 27 Tetlak, Samantha T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.12      58.97        
                  28.61       58.97 (30.36)                                        
 28 Brown, Anna G             17 Makos-CT               58.34      59.05        
                  28.06       59.05 (30.99)                                        
 29 Drury, Shannon            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.04      59.23        
                  28.86       59.23 (30.37)                                        
 30 Dabrowski, Olivia         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.87      59.43        
                  28.64       59.43 (30.79)                                        
 31 Wootton, Olivia I         16 Makos-CT               56.36      59.50        
                  28.52       59.50 (30.98)                                        
 32 Wurst, Brianna N          15 Makos-CT             1:04.47      59.65        
                  28.79       59.65 (30.86)                                        
 33 Stepakoff, Tess F         16 NBS-MR                 59.83      59.74        
                  28.51       59.74 (31.23)                                        
 34 Mannle, Kathryn L         16 LBA-MR               1:00.29    1:00.11        
                  28.98     1:00.11 (31.13)                                        
 35 Delisio, Abie L           16 RFAC-MR                58.39    1:00.16        
                  29.10     1:00.16 (31.06)                                        
 36 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR                58.14    1:00.46        
                  29.40     1:00.46 (31.06)                                        
 37 Paul, Lauren K            15 Unattached-CT          57.91    1:01.01        
                  29.33     1:01.01 (31.68)                                        
 38 Smith, Sabine C           15 RFAC-MR                58.25    1:01.41        
                  29.28     1:01.41 (32.13)                                        
 39 Chiera, Madelyn L         16 NDAC-MR              1:01.15    1:01.96        
                  29.96     1:01.96 (32.00)                                        
 40 Miller, Rachel A          15 NBS-MR               1:03.09    1:02.18        
                  30.32     1:02.18 (31.86)                                        
 41 Woodruff, Emily J         17 NBS-MR               1:03.00    1:02.30        
                  30.16     1:02.30 (32.14)                                        
 42 Albino, Julia A           16 Unattached-CT          57.63    1:02.51        
                  28.93     1:02.51 (33.58)                                        
 43 Corgel, Isabelle C        17 ITAC-NI                59.09    1:02.73        
                  29.93     1:02.73 (32.80)                                        
 44 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR                55.92    1:03.32        
                  30.26     1:03.32 (33.06)                                        
 45 Dewitt, Mercedes C        15 NBS-MR               1:07.66    1:05.24        
                  31.30     1:05.24 (33.94)                                        
 46 Sager, Alexa M            16 NBS-MR               1:01.57    1:05.42        
                  31.83     1:05.42 (33.59)                                        
 47 Tetuan, Kimberly N        15 LBA-MR               1:04.47    1:05.52        
                  31.43     1:05.52 (34.09)                                        
 48 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    15 NBS-MR               1:04.87    1:05.54        
                  31.76     1:05.54 (33.78)                                        
 49 Bowers, Ali M             15 Makos-CT             1:03.19    1:06.20        
                  31.59     1:06.20 (34.61)                                        
 50 Rivera, Nathaly           15 LBA-MR               1:10.09    1:09.10        
                  32.85     1:09.10 (36.25)                                        
 51 Lamson, Rachel M          15 ITAC-NI              1:08.92    1:11.11        
                  34.07     1:11.11 (37.04)                                        
 52 Seely, Eri n F            15 ITAC-NI              1:16.36    1:11.48        
                  35.15     1:11.48 (36.33)                                        
 53 Palicz, Carly V           15 Makos-CT             1:07.03    1:12.03        
                  33.96     1:12.03 (38.07)                                        
 -- Rubin, Emily W            15 ITAC-NI                56.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.62   1/20/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:59.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bollinger, Hannah   16 ITAC-NI              1:57.27    1:54.79 METS    16  
                  26.88       55.60 (28.72)     1:25.21 (29.61)     1:54.79 (29.58)
  2 Bergin, Kate C      16 RFAC-MR              2:02.36    1:59.78 METS    13  
                  27.99       58.10 (30.11)     1:29.03 (30.93)     1:59.78 (30.75)
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E     16 NBS-MR               2:03.58    1:59.81 METS    12  
                  27.26       57.74 (30.48)     1:29.15 (31.41)     1:59.81 (30.66)
  4 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.24    1:59.98 METS    11  
                  27.60       57.73 (30.13)     1:29.16 (31.43)     1:59.98 (30.82)
  5 Brown, Rachel H     15 Makos-CT             2:01.83    2:01.17         10  
                  27.73       58.58 (30.85)     1:30.01 (31.43)     2:01.17 (31.16)
  6 Zabarsky, Carrie A  16 Makos-CT             2:03.61    2:01.72          9  
                  28.70       59.71 (31.01)     1:31.10 (31.39)     2:01.72 (30.62)
  7 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               2:04.01    2:03.83          7  
                  28.38       59.45 (31.07)     1:31.60 (32.15)     2:03.83 (32.23)
  8 Regan, Courtney T   17 Makos-CT             2:04.41    2:04.55          5  
                  29.19     1:00.63 (31.44)     1:33.05 (32.42)     2:04.55 (31.50)
  9 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              2:03.57    2:05.20          4  
                  28.65       59.96 (31.31)     1:32.56 (32.60)     2:05.20 (32.64)
 10 Regan, Grace C      15 Makos-CT             2:05.45    2:05.58          3  
                  28.98     1:01.12 (32.14)     1:34.00 (32.88)     2:05.58 (31.58)
 11 Reining, Emma R     15 RFAC-MR              2:04.55    2:05.72          2  
                  27.97     1:00.03 (32.06)     1:32.84 (32.81)     2:05.72 (32.88)
 12 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.13    2:13.71          1  
                  28.92     1:02.28 (33.36)     1:37.90 (35.62)     2:13.71 (35.81)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.62   1/20/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bollinger, Hannah K       16 ITAC-NI              1:54.45    1:57.27 qMETS  
                  27.81       57.43 (29.62)     1:27.46 (30.03)     1:57.27 (29.81)
  2 Koch, Julianne T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.51    1:59.96 qMETS  
                  28.22       59.09 (30.87)     1:29.67 (30.58)     1:59.96 (30.29)
  3 Haddow, Shanna            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.20    2:01.24 q      
                  28.66       59.08 (30.42)     1:30.27 (31.19)     2:01.24 (30.97)
  4 Brown, Rachel H           15 Makos-CT             1:55.61    2:01.83 q      
                  29.01     1:01.10 (32.09)     1:32.26 (31.16)     2:01.83 (29.57)
  5 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              1:55.62    2:02.36 q      
                  28.37       59.13 (30.76)     1:30.51 (31.38)     2:02.36 (31.85)
  6 Delisio, Abie L           16 RFAC-MR              2:00.71    2:03.57 q      
                  28.38       59.12 (30.74)     1:31.24 (32.12)     2:03.57 (32.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Troy, Kaitlyn E           16 NBS-MR               2:03.38    2:03.58 q      
                  28.42     1:00.31 (31.89)     1:32.36 (32.05)     2:03.58 (31.22)
  8 Zabarsky, Carrie A        16 Makos-CT             1:56.32    2:03.61 q      
                  29.03     1:01.30 (32.27)     1:32.89 (31.59)     2:03.61 (30.72)
  9 Harrington, Morgan        16 LBA-MR               2:02.30    2:04.01 q      
                  28.73       59.88 (31.15)     1:32.06 (32.18)     2:04.01 (31.95)
 10 Regan, Courtney T         17 Makos-CT             1:56.14    2:04.41 q      
                  28.59       59.70 (31.11)     1:32.65 (32.95)     2:04.41 (31.76)
 11 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              2:01.13    2:04.55 q      
                  28.19     1:00.33 (32.14)     1:32.75 (32.42)     2:04.55 (31.80)
 12 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.82    2:05.13 q      
                  28.53     1:00.38 (31.85)     1:33.13 (32.75)     2:05.13 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Regan, Grace C            15 Makos-CT             2:04.02    2:05.45        
                  28.87     1:01.16 (32.29)     1:33.51 (32.35)     2:05.45 (31.94)
 14 Crocker, Carolyn A        15 LBA-MR               2:04.29    2:05.84        
                  29.38     1:01.80 (32.42)     1:33.97 (32.17)     2:05.84 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               2:02.01    2:06.53        
                  29.35     1:01.23 (31.88)     1:33.80 (32.57)     2:06.53 (32.73)
 16 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 Unattached-MR        1:59.07    2:06.98        
                  28.63     1:00.32 (31.69)     1:33.39 (33.07)     2:06.98 (33.59)
 17 Todhunter, Rebel J        16 ITAC-NI              2:03.75    2:07.11        
                  29.88     1:01.80 (31.92)     1:34.45 (32.65)     2:07.11 (32.66)
 18 Martinelli, Amy M         16 Makos-CT             1:59.38    2:07.70        
                  28.62     1:00.83 (32.21)     1:34.14 (33.31)     2:07.70 (33.56)
 19 Rubin, Emily W            15 ITAC-NI              2:01.01    2:08.73        
                  30.67     1:03.06 (32.39)     1:36.24 (33.18)     2:08.73 (32.49)
 20 Dabrowski, Olivia         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.71    2:08.89        
                  29.97     1:02.84 (32.87)     1:36.24 (33.40)     2:08.89 (32.65)
 21 Tetlak, Samantha T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.33    2:09.00        
                  30.33     1:03.12 (32.79)     1:37.03 (33.91)     2:09.00 (31.97)
 22 Mannle, Kathryn L         16 LBA-MR               2:08.13    2:09.21        
                  30.15     1:02.80 (32.65)     1:35.95 (33.15)     2:09.21 (33.26)
 23 Weiner, Jade R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.53    2:09.26        
                  29.49     1:02.17 (32.68)     1:36.00 (33.83)     2:09.26 (33.26)
 24 Paul, Lauren K            15 Unattached-CT        2:05.63    2:09.91        
                  30.48     1:03.78 (33.30)     1:37.15 (33.37)     2:09.91 (32.76)
 25 Smith, Sabine C           15 RFAC-MR              2:10.71    2:10.47        
                  29.66     1:02.88 (33.22)     1:36.82 (33.94)     2:10.47 (33.65)
 26 Falletta, Arianna         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.28    2:11.84        
                  30.35     1:03.52 (33.17)     1:38.02 (34.50)     2:11.84 (33.82)
 27 Miller, Rachel A          15 NBS-MR               2:12.35    2:12.04        
                  30.64     1:04.17 (33.53)     1:38.37 (34.20)     2:12.04 (33.67)
 28 Stepakoff, Tess F         16 NBS-MR               2:09.53    2:12.80        
                  30.65     1:04.33 (33.68)     1:38.93 (34.60)     2:12.80 (33.87)
 29 Wurst, Brianna N          15 Makos-CT             2:20.30    2:13.42        
                  30.90     1:04.77 (33.87)     1:39.65 (34.88)     2:13.42 (33.77)
 30 Woodruff, Emily J         17 NBS-MR               2:20.86    2:15.54        
                  31.44     1:05.50 (34.06)     1:41.06 (35.56)     2:15.54 (34.48)
 31 Corgel, Isabelle C        17 ITAC-NI              2:10.11    2:15.95        
                  30.45     1:04.21 (33.76)     1:40.22 (36.01)     2:15.95 (35.73)
 32 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              2:02.51    2:16.95        
                  31.56     1:06.22 (34.66)     1:40.89 (34.67)     2:16.95 (36.06)
 33 Tetuan, Kimberly N        15 LBA-MR               2:15.55    2:20.26        
                  32.44     1:08.85 (36.41)     1:45.47 (36.62)     2:20.26 (34.79)
 34 Sager, Alexa M            16 NBS-MR               2:09.41    2:21.07        
                  32.20     1:07.48 (35.28)     1:44.36 (36.88)     2:21.07 (36.71)
 35 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR               2:25.40    2:21.12        
                  31.84     1:08.15 (36.31)   2:21.12 (1:12.97)         2:21.12 ( )
 36 Carboni, Christina J      12 Makos-CT             2:23.14    2:21.41        
                  33.71     1:09.95 (36.24)     1:47.02 (37.07)     2:21.41 (34.39)
 37 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    15 NBS-MR               2:12.69    2:23.19        
                  32.11     1:07.62 (35.51)     1:45.43 (37.81)     2:23.19 (37.76)
 38 Stanisz, Weronika H       15 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:24.89        
                  32.30   1:55.00 (1:22.70)     2:22.00 (27.00)      2:24.89 (2.89)
 39 Christman, Ashley         17 MWSC-MR              2:21.99    2:25.31        
                  31.40     1:07.86 (36.46)     1:45.75 (37.89)     2:25.31 (39.56)
 40 Seely, Eri n F            15 ITAC-NI              2:30.77    2:30.23        
                  34.88     1:14.08 (39.20)     1:52.81 (38.73)     2:30.23 (37.42)
 41 Lamson, Rachel M          15 ITAC-NI              2:42.48    2:35.19        
                  34.99     1:15.23 (40.24)     1:56.34 (41.11)     2:35.19 (38.85)
 42 Palicz, Carly V           15 Makos-CT             2:21.45    2:39.78        
                  34.96     1:15.83 (40.87)     1:58.39 (42.56)     2:39.78 (41.39)
 43 Rivera, Nathaly           15 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:40.22        
                  35.55     1:16.69 (41.14)   2:32.00 (1:15.31)      2:40.22 (8.22)
 -- Quezada, Betsy D          17 RFAC-MR              2:07.76         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:54.75    2/1/1994 Amanda Cosman-NBS                          
                5:14.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Hannah   16 ITAC-NI              4:56.86    5:02.93 METS    16  
                  27.34       57.02 (29.68)     1:27.66 (30.64)     1:58.73 (31.07)
        2:29.89 (31.16)     3:00.29 (30.40)     3:30.61 (30.32)     4:01.21 (30.60)
        4:32.29 (31.08)     5:02.93 (30.64)                                        
  2 Fusco, Abbey h      17 Sharks-CT            5:08.62    5:06.22 METS    13  
                  27.65       57.48 (29.83)     1:28.17 (30.69)     1:59.35 (31.18)
        2:30.31 (30.96)     3:01.40 (31.09)     3:32.63 (31.23)     4:03.90 (31.27)
        4:35.36 (31.46)     5:06.22 (30.86)                                        
  3 Koch, Julianne T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.31    5:12.98 METS    12  
                  28.12       58.89 (30.77)     1:30.74 (31.85)     2:02.88 (32.14)
        2:35.01 (32.13)     3:06.14 (31.13)     3:38.08 (31.94)     4:09.70 (31.62)
        4:41.33 (31.63)     5:12.98 (31.65)                                        
  4 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.10    5:20.53         11  
                  28.75       59.74 (30.99)     1:31.58 (31.84)     2:04.09 (32.51)
        2:36.64 (32.55)     3:09.63 (32.99)     3:42.54 (32.91)     4:15.57 (33.03)
        4:48.52 (32.95)     5:20.53 (32.01)                                        
  5 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.83    5:22.08         10  
                  28.34       59.61 (31.27)     1:31.34 (31.73)     2:03.42 (32.08)
        2:35.99 (32.57)     3:09.40 (33.41)     3:42.15 (32.75)     4:15.45 (33.30)
        4:48.97 (33.52)     5:22.08 (33.11)                                        
  6 Hadid, Bana         17 NBS-MR               5:27.23    5:25.26          9  
                  28.94     1:00.41 (31.47)     1:31.75 (31.34)     2:04.59 (32.84)
        2:38.05 (33.46)     3:11.34 (33.29)     3:45.38 (34.04)     4:19.12 (33.74)
        4:52.71 (33.59)     5:25.26 (32.55)                                        
  7 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.12    5:26.02          7  
                  29.68     1:01.72 (32.04)     1:34.32 (32.60)     2:07.62 (33.30)
        2:40.60 (32.98)     3:13.72 (33.12)     3:46.97 (33.25)     4:20.16 (33.19)
        4:53.78 (33.62)     5:26.02 (32.24)                                        
  8 Farrell, Caroline   14 LBA-MR               5:20.36    5:26.08          5  
                  28.94     1:00.28 (31.34)     1:32.82 (32.54)     2:05.73 (32.91)
        2:39.30 (33.57)     3:12.79 (33.49)     3:46.48 (33.69)     4:19.77 (33.29)
        4:53.50 (33.73)     5:26.08 (32.58)                                        
  9 Brown, Rachel H     15 Makos-CT             5:34.44    5:26.20          4  
                  29.09     1:00.92 (31.83)     1:34.36 (33.44)     2:08.11 (33.75)
        2:41.55 (33.44)     3:15.44 (33.89)     3:48.23 (32.79)     4:21.81 (33.58)
        4:54.89 (33.08)     5:26.20 (31.31)                                        
 10 Paul, Jennifer      13 NBS-MR               5:23.79    5:29.24          3  
                  28.72     1:00.38 (31.66)     1:33.14 (32.76)     2:06.44 (33.30)
        2:39.57 (33.13)     3:12.89 (33.32)     3:47.13 (34.24)     4:21.59 (34.46)
        4:55.83 (34.24)     5:29.24 (33.41)                                        
 11 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.68    5:29.80          2  
                  28.84     1:01.14 (32.30)     1:34.17 (33.03)     2:07.55 (33.38)
        2:40.92 (33.37)     3:14.71 (33.79)     3:49.13 (34.42)     4:23.09 (33.96)
        4:56.93 (33.84)     5:29.80 (32.87)                                        
 12 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.46    5:29.87          1  
                  28.26     1:00.02 (31.76)     1:32.49 (32.47)     2:05.63 (33.14)
        2:39.29 (33.66)     3:13.25 (33.96)     3:47.05 (33.80)     4:21.34 (34.29)
        4:55.68 (34.34)     5:29.87 (34.19)                                        
 13 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.01    5:31.26        
                  28.42     1:00.86 (32.44)     1:34.03 (33.17)     2:07.71 (33.68)
        2:41.62 (33.91)     3:15.95 (34.33)     3:50.63 (34.68)     4:24.99 (34.36)
        4:59.14 (34.15)     5:31.26 (32.12)                                        
 13 Lennon, Kelly       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.47    5:31.26        
                  28.50     1:00.26 (31.76)     1:33.16 (32.90)     2:06.32 (33.16)
        2:40.25 (33.93)     3:14.30 (34.05)     3:48.34 (34.04)     4:22.80 (34.46)
        4:57.35 (34.55)     5:31.26 (33.91)                                        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  16 Unattached-MR        5:16.34    5:31.77        
                  28.86     1:00.84 (31.98)     1:34.10 (33.26)     2:07.55 (33.45)
        2:41.25 (33.70)     3:15.06 (33.81)     3:48.75 (33.69)     4:23.05 (34.30)
        4:57.64 (34.59)     5:31.77 (34.13)                                        
 16 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              5:19.40    5:33.51        
                  30.05     1:02.80 (32.75)     1:36.06 (33.26)     2:10.10 (34.04)
        2:43.99 (33.89)     3:18.12 (34.13)     3:52.16 (34.04)     4:26.15 (33.99)
        5:00.14 (33.99)     5:33.51 (33.37)                                        
 17 Smolar, Kaitlyn     14 WSSC-MR              5:21.49    5:33.98        
                  29.95     1:02.69 (32.74)     1:36.41 (33.72)     2:10.38 (33.97)
        2:44.01 (33.63)     3:18.03 (34.02)     3:51.87 (33.84)     4:26.28 (34.41)
        5:00.31 (34.03)     5:33.98 (33.67)                                        
 18 McDonald, Megan P   16 Makos-CT             5:31.68    5:34.16        
                  30.14     1:03.31 (33.17)     1:37.56 (34.25)     2:11.41 (33.85)
        2:46.03 (34.62)     3:20.33 (34.30)     3:54.60 (34.27)     4:28.86 (34.26)
        5:02.61 (33.75)     5:34.16 (31.55)                                        
 19 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.07    5:34.18        
                  30.78     1:04.27 (33.49)     1:38.20 (33.93)     2:12.32 (34.12)
        2:46.12 (33.80)     3:20.53 (34.41)     3:54.73 (34.20)     4:28.25 (33.52)
        5:01.15 (32.90)     5:34.18 (33.03)                                        
 20 Martinelli, Amy M   16 Makos-CT             5:22.13    5:34.20        
                  29.20     1:01.33 (32.13)     1:34.78 (33.45)     2:08.75 (33.97)
        2:43.15 (34.40)     3:17.71 (34.56)     3:52.02 (34.31)     4:26.76 (34.74)
        5:01.07 (34.31)     5:34.20 (33.13)                                        
 21 Bunch, Jillian R    13 NBS-MR               5:40.39    5:34.86        
                  30.42     1:03.45 (33.03)     1:36.95 (33.50)     2:10.62 (33.67)
        2:44.53 (33.91)     3:18.85 (34.32)     3:53.14 (34.29)     4:27.47 (34.33)
        5:01.65 (34.18)     5:34.86 (33.21)                                        
 22 Crocker, Carolyn A  15 LBA-MR               5:33.43    5:36.26        
                  30.27     1:03.15 (32.88)     1:36.32 (33.17)     2:09.85 (33.53)
        2:43.92 (34.07)     3:18.54 (34.62)     3:53.49 (34.95)     4:28.33 (34.84)
        5:02.87 (34.54)     5:36.26 (33.39)                                        
 23 Reining, Emma R     15 RFAC-MR              5:32.84    5:36.37        
                  28.78     1:01.37 (32.59)     1:35.21 (33.84)     2:09.53 (34.32)
        2:44.25 (34.72)     3:19.13 (34.88)     3:53.47 (34.34)     4:27.95 (34.48)
        5:02.99 (35.04)     5:36.37 (33.38)                                        
 24 Rubin, Emily W      15 ITAC-NI              5:19.85    5:36.85        
                  29.92     1:02.67 (32.75)     1:36.47 (33.80)     2:10.75 (34.28)
        2:45.12 (34.37)     3:19.63 (34.51)     3:54.45 (34.82)     4:28.98 (34.53)
        5:03.53 (34.55)     5:36.85 (33.32)                                        
 25 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:41.23    5:37.30        
                  29.91     1:02.95 (33.04)     1:37.43 (34.48)     2:12.36 (34.93)
        2:46.45 (34.09)     3:20.83 (34.38)     3:55.49 (34.66)     4:29.54 (34.05)
        5:03.95 (34.41)     5:37.30 (33.35)                                        
 26 Cohen, Jessica Z    13 RFAC-MR              5:49.28    5:37.36        
                  30.50     1:03.89 (33.39)     1:38.42 (34.53)     2:13.11 (34.69)
        2:48.11 (35.00)     3:22.29 (34.18)     3:56.19 (33.90)     4:30.40 (34.21)
        5:04.43 (34.03)     5:37.36 (32.93)                                        
 27 Zabarsky, Carrie A  16 Makos-CT             5:36.76    5:38.36        
                  30.36     1:03.22 (32.86)     1:36.99 (33.77)     2:10.90 (33.91)
        2:45.10 (34.20)     3:19.41 (34.31)     3:54.48 (35.07)     4:29.58 (35.10)
        5:05.09 (35.51)     5:38.36 (33.27)                                        
 28 Palicz, Sam V       17 Makos-CT             5:27.08    5:39.36        
                  29.11     1:01.78 (32.67)     1:34.99 (33.21)     2:09.40 (34.41)
        2:44.14 (34.74)     3:19.49 (35.35)     3:54.94 (35.45)     4:30.27 (35.33)
        5:05.94 (35.67)     5:39.36 (33.42)                                        
 29 Cole, Caroline M    16 NBS-MR               5:33.41    5:40.91        
                  29.78     1:03.15 (33.37)     1:37.63 (34.48)     2:12.81 (35.18)
        2:47.61 (34.80)     3:22.55 (34.94)     3:58.29 (35.74)     4:32.91 (34.62)
        5:07.00 (34.09)     5:40.91 (33.91)                                        
 30 Tetlak, Samantha T  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:50.97    5:41.05        
                  30.76     1:03.89 (33.13)     1:37.49 (33.60)     2:11.71 (34.22)
        2:46.42 (34.71)     3:21.90 (35.48)     3:57.29 (35.39)     4:33.09 (35.80)
        5:08.66 (35.57)     5:41.05 (32.39)                                        
 31 O'Leary, Madelyn D  13 Makos-CT             5:29.40    5:42.78        
                  30.27     1:03.68 (33.41)     1:37.99 (34.31)     2:12.71 (34.72)
        2:47.82 (35.11)     3:23.29 (35.47)     3:58.59 (35.30)     4:33.90 (35.31)
        5:08.86 (34.96)     5:42.78 (33.92)                                        
 32 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:49.45    5:42.91        
                  30.61     1:03.76 (33.15)     1:38.42 (34.66)     2:13.30 (34.88)
        2:48.77 (35.47)     3:23.77 (35.00)     3:59.16 (35.39)     4:34.34 (35.18)
        5:09.25 (34.91)     5:42.91 (33.66)                                        
 33 Crowley, Maddie D   13 Sharks-CT            5:48.84    5:43.21        
                  30.04     1:03.81 (33.77)     1:38.64 (34.83)     2:13.81 (35.17)
        2:48.84 (35.03)     3:23.92 (35.08)     3:59.12 (35.20)     4:34.58 (35.46)
        5:09.86 (35.28)     5:43.21 (33.35)                                        
 34 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.50    5:43.57        
                  29.86     1:02.94 (33.08)     1:37.04 (34.10)     2:11.79 (34.75)
        2:46.75 (34.96)     3:22.15 (35.40)     3:57.62 (35.47)     4:33.17 (35.55)
        5:08.87 (35.70)     5:43.57 (34.70)                                        
 35 Paul, Lauren K      15 Unattached-CT        5:33.06    5:45.70        
                  30.71     1:04.00 (33.29)     1:38.31 (34.31)     2:12.90 (34.59)
        2:48.11 (35.21)     3:23.69 (35.58)     3:59.21 (35.52)     4:35.15 (35.94)
        5:10.80 (35.65)     5:45.70 (34.90)                                        
 36 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               5:57.18    5:46.55        
                  30.64     1:05.09 (34.45)     1:40.50 (35.41)     2:15.67 (35.17)
        2:50.74 (35.07)     3:26.18 (35.44)     4:01.76 (35.58)     4:37.22 (35.46)
        5:12.47 (35.25)     5:46.55 (34.08)                                        
 37 Dabrowski, Olivia   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.63    5:46.96        
                  30.18     1:04.26 (34.08)     1:39.45 (35.19)     2:14.95 (35.50)
        2:49.99 (35.04)     3:25.20 (35.21)     4:00.70 (35.50)     4:36.30 (35.60)
        5:12.53 (36.23)     5:46.96 (34.43)                                        
 38 Weinstein, Celia M  14 Makos-CT             5:33.59    5:47.15        
                  30.73     1:05.41 (34.68)     1:41.36 (35.95)     2:17.09 (35.73)
        2:51.92 (34.83)     3:27.60 (35.68)     4:03.04 (35.44)     4:39.12 (36.08)
        5:13.83 (34.71)     5:47.15 (33.32)                                        
 39 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:38.21    5:51.77        
                  28.03     1:01.01 (32.98)     1:35.62 (34.61)     2:11.02 (35.40)
        2:46.47 (35.45)     3:23.13 (36.66)     3:59.65 (36.52)     4:36.29 (36.64)
        5:14.73 (38.44)     5:51.77 (37.04)                                        
 40 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:55.59    5:51.89        
                  30.27     1:03.78 (33.51)     1:38.19 (34.41)     2:13.56 (35.37)
        2:50.20 (36.64)     3:27.36 (37.16)     4:04.28 (36.92)     4:40.71 (36.43)
        5:17.72 (37.01)     5:51.89 (34.17)                                        
 41 Stepakoff, Tess F   16 NBS-MR               5:55.93    5:52.44        
                  30.43     1:04.27 (33.84)     1:39.89 (35.62)     2:16.19 (36.30)
        2:52.74 (36.55)     3:29.57 (36.83)     4:05.91 (36.34)     4:41.87 (35.96)
        5:17.65 (35.78)     5:52.44 (34.79)                                        
 42 Woodruff, Emily J   17 NBS-MR               5:38.84    5:55.99        
                  31.79     1:06.68 (34.89)     1:42.34 (35.66)     2:18.56 (36.22)
        2:54.87 (36.31)     3:31.26 (36.39)     4:08.12 (36.86)     4:44.59 (36.47)
        5:20.79 (36.20)     5:55.99 (35.20)                                        
 43 Smith, Sabine C     15 RFAC-MR              5:51.24    5:56.55        
                  30.19     1:04.05 (33.86)     1:39.87 (35.82)     2:16.04 (36.17)
        2:52.86 (36.82)     3:29.77 (36.91)     4:06.50 (36.73)     4:43.91 (37.41)
        5:20.88 (36.97)     5:56.55 (35.67)                                        
 44 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:00.31    5:57.03        
                  30.68     1:06.16 (35.48)     1:43.20 (37.04)     2:19.66 (36.46)
        2:56.41 (36.75)     3:33.17 (36.76)     4:09.91 (36.74)     4:46.34 (36.43)
        5:22.13 (35.79)     5:57.03 (34.90)                                        
 45 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              6:06.92    5:57.82        
                  31.21     1:05.93 (34.72)     1:41.92 (35.99)     2:18.19 (36.27)
        2:54.66 (36.47)     3:31.21 (36.55)     4:08.42 (37.21)     4:45.57 (37.15)
        5:22.36 (36.79)     5:57.82 (35.46)                                        
 46 Fergus, Danielle M  16 RFAC-MR              5:49.31    5:58.47        
                  28.90     1:03.33 (34.43)     1:38.87 (35.54)     2:14.66 (35.79)
        2:51.43 (36.77)     3:28.70 (37.27)     4:06.05 (37.35)     4:43.67 (37.62)
        5:21.48 (37.81)     5:58.47 (36.99)                                        
 47 Falder, Alison M    14 Makos-CT             6:14.78    5:58.50        
                  30.38     1:04.98 (34.60)     1:40.49 (35.51)     2:16.81 (36.32)
        2:53.42 (36.61)     3:30.31 (36.89)     4:07.92 (37.61)     4:45.51 (37.59)
        5:22.66 (37.15)     5:58.50 (35.84)                                        
 48 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              6:00.05    5:58.76        
                  32.63     1:08.87 (36.24)     1:45.65 (36.78)     2:22.70 (37.05)
        2:59.19 (36.49)     3:36.18 (36.99)     4:13.22 (37.04)     4:49.41 (36.19)
        5:25.55 (36.14)     5:58.76 (33.21)                                        
 49 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:25.80    6:00.59        
                  31.02     1:05.66 (34.64)     1:42.25 (36.59)     2:17.81 (35.56)
        2:54.41 (36.60)     3:31.52 (37.11)     4:09.93 (38.41)     4:47.37 (37.44)
        5:24.37 (37.00)     6:00.59 (36.22)                                        
 50 Rubin, Bella W      13 ITAC-NI              5:46.67    6:00.81        
                  32.43     1:07.05 (34.62)     1:42.99 (35.94)     2:19.63 (36.64)
        2:56.29 (36.66)     3:33.19 (36.90)     4:10.84 (37.65)     4:48.03 (37.19)
        5:25.31 (37.28)     6:00.81 (35.50)                                        
 51 Wurst, Brianna N    15 Makos-CT             5:49.76    6:02.56        
                  30.32     1:04.73 (34.41)     1:41.12 (36.39)     2:18.32 (37.20)
        2:55.69 (37.37)     3:33.32 (37.63)     4:10.92 (37.60)     4:47.69 (36.77)
        5:26.49 (38.80)     6:02.56 (36.07)                                        
 52 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               5:56.91    6:08.00        
                  31.80     1:07.27 (35.47)     1:43.62 (36.35)     2:20.74 (37.12)
        2:57.98 (37.24)     3:35.62 (37.64)     4:14.02 (38.40)     4:52.35 (38.33)
        5:31.03 (38.68)     6:08.00 (36.97)                                        
 53 DePalma, Mikaylie   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:27.92    6:08.98        
                  31.09     1:06.08 (34.99)     1:42.81 (36.73)     2:19.93 (37.12)
        2:57.87 (37.94)     3:36.43 (38.56)     4:14.84 (38.41)     4:53.55 (38.71)
        5:31.90 (38.35)     6:08.98 (37.08)                                        
 54 Palmer, Alissa      12 Sharks-CT            6:05.19    6:09.06        
                  32.51     1:09.62 (37.11)     1:47.85 (38.23)     2:25.98 (38.13)
        3:04.44 (38.46)     3:42.14 (37.70)     4:19.68 (37.54)     4:57.36 (37.68)
        5:34.26 (36.90)     6:09.06 (34.80)                                        
 55 Stevens, Jenna P    14 LBA-MR               6:00.00    6:09.75        
                  31.79     1:07.23 (35.44)     1:44.27 (37.04)     2:22.01 (37.74)
        2:59.96 (37.95)     3:37.94 (37.98)     4:16.15 (38.21)     4:55.11 (38.96)
        5:33.15 (38.04)     6:09.75 (36.60)                                        
 56 Albino, Julia A     16 Unattached-CT        6:21.29    6:11.41        
                  31.35     1:08.02 (36.67)     1:45.47 (37.45)     2:23.39 (37.92)
        3:01.75 (38.36)     3:40.47 (38.72)     4:18.77 (38.30)     4:56.95 (38.18)
        5:35.15 (38.20)     6:11.41 (36.26)                                        
 57 Miller, Adrienne B  13 Makos-CT             6:02.30    6:11.94        
                  31.38     1:06.54 (35.16)     1:43.86 (37.32)     2:22.06 (38.20)
        3:00.85 (38.79)     3:39.41 (38.56)     4:18.15 (38.74)     4:57.59 (39.44)
        5:35.43 (37.84)     6:11.94 (36.51)                                        
 58 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:35.78    6:11.97        
                  31.90     1:09.71 (37.81)     1:48.40 (38.69)     2:27.15 (38.75)
        3:05.42 (38.27)     3:43.83 (38.41)     4:22.57 (38.74)     5:01.53 (38.96)
        5:38.57 (37.04)     6:11.97 (33.40)                                        
 59 Crowley, Tahlia A   10 Sharks-CT            6:30.99    6:12.32        
                  30.87     1:07.43 (36.56)     1:45.15 (37.72)     2:24.20 (39.05)
        3:02.91 (38.71)     3:40.71 (37.80)     4:19.82 (39.11)     4:58.91 (39.09)
        5:36.22 (37.31)     6:12.32 (36.10)                                        
 60 Carboni, Christina  12 Makos-CT             6:25.84    6:19.57        
                  33.85     1:10.57 (36.72)     1:49.27 (38.70)     2:28.47 (39.20)
        3:07.80 (39.33)     3:46.64 (38.84)     4:26.77 (40.13)     5:05.24 (38.47)
        5:43.80 (38.56)     6:19.57 (35.77)                                        
 61 Schnog, Shaina A    13 Sharks-CT            6:41.45    6:25.85        
                  32.33     1:10.17 (37.84)     1:49.68 (39.51)     2:28.81 (39.13)
        3:08.52 (39.71)     3:48.51 (39.99)     4:28.35 (39.84)     5:08.30 (39.95)
        5:47.74 (39.44)     6:25.85 (38.11)                                        
 62 Beuchert, Emily A   17 WSSC-MR              6:11.58    6:34.48        
                  35.21     1:14.38 (39.17)     1:54.30 (39.92)     2:34.37 (40.07)
        3:14.58 (40.21)     3:55.54 (40.96)     4:36.57 (41.03)     5:16.84 (40.27)
        5:56.88 (40.04)     6:34.48 (37.60)                                        
 63 Lamson, Rachel M    15 ITAC-NI              6:37.68    6:35.34        
                  34.97     1:13.86 (38.89)     1:54.14 (40.28)     2:34.71 (40.57)
        3:14.64 (39.93)     3:54.95 (40.31)     4:34.78 (39.83)     5:15.51 (40.73)
        5:57.02 (41.51)     6:35.34 (38.32)                                        
 64 Wurst, Loren J      13 Makos-CT             6:39.94    6:35.87        
                  35.40   2:27.00 (1:51.60)      2:29.00 (2.00)     2:39.00 (10.00)
        3:14.29 (35.29)     4:06.00 (51.71)     4:37.39 (31.39)     5:22.00 (44.61)
        6:07.00 (45.00)     6:35.87 (28.87)                                        
 65 Phadnis, Bibi N     14 Makos-CT             6:41.11    6:41.02        
                  34.59     1:12.96 (38.37)     1:53.45 (40.49)     2:34.29 (40.84)
        3:14.96 (40.67)     3:56.18 (41.22)     4:37.94 (41.76)     5:19.76 (41.82)
        6:00.91 (41.15)     6:41.02 (40.11)                                        
 66 Seely, Eri n F      15 ITAC-NI              6:28.24    6:43.04        
                  36.28     1:17.27 (40.99)     1:58.60 (41.33)     2:40.63 (42.03)
        3:23.03 (42.40)     4:04.35 (41.32)     4:44.19 (39.84)     5:25.11 (40.92)
        6:04.99 (39.88)     6:43.04 (38.05)                                        
 67 Popllo, Eneida      14 NBS-MR               7:05.95    6:55.80        
                  35.14     1:15.49 (40.35)     1:57.52 (42.03)     2:40.65 (43.13)
        3:23.62 (42.97)     4:05.83 (42.21)     4:48.94 (43.11)     5:31.63 (42.69)
        6:14.20 (42.57)     6:55.80 (41.60)                                        
 68 Palicz, Carly V     15 Makos-CT             6:30.26    7:06.36        
                  35.86     1:16.66 (40.80)     1:58.75 (42.09)     2:41.68 (42.93)
        3:25.11 (43.43)     4:09.24 (44.13)     4:53.62 (44.38)     5:38.97 (45.35)
        6:23.78 (44.81)     7:06.36 (42.58)                                        
 69 Greene, Jacqueline  13 Sharks-CT            7:34.14    7:11.62        
                  36.10     1:16.85 (40.75)     1:59.46 (42.61)     2:44.19 (44.73)
        3:28.24 (44.05)     4:13.12 (44.88)     4:57.87 (44.75)     5:43.79 (45.92)
        6:28.67 (44.88)     7:11.62 (42.95)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.03   1/21/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
              1:02.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Kira E        15 Makos-CT               59.63      58.32 METS    16  
                  28.76       58.32 (29.56)                                        
  2 Fusco, Abbey h      17 Sharks-CT            1:00.77      58.84 METS    13  
                  28.58       58.84 (30.26)                                        
  3 Fergus, Danielle M  16 RFAC-MR              1:02.91      59.55 METS    12  
                  29.31       59.55 (30.24)                                        
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E     16 NBS-MR               1:02.91    1:00.18 METS    11  
                  29.50     1:00.18 (30.68)                                        
  5 Hadid, Bana         17 NBS-MR               1:02.80    1:00.43 METS    10  
                  29.40     1:00.43 (31.03)                                        
  6 Elcott, Ina M       15 RFAC-MR              1:01.45    1:00.87 METS     9  
                  29.31     1:00.87 (31.56)                                        
  7 Bergin, Kate C      16 RFAC-MR              1:01.78    1:01.08 METS     7  
                  29.87     1:01.08 (31.21)                                        
  8 Bollinger, Hannah   16 ITAC-NI              1:02.92    1:01.39 METS     5  
                  30.29     1:01.39 (31.10)                                        
  9 Brown, Rachel H     15 Makos-CT             1:03.63    1:02.59          4  
                  30.86     1:02.59 (31.73)                                        
 10 Palicz, Sam V       17 Makos-CT             1:03.36    1:03.26          3  
                  30.72     1:03.26 (32.54)                                        
 11 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.06    1:04.65          2  
                  31.61     1:04.65 (33.04)                                        
 12 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.45    1:05.29          1  
                  31.58     1:05.29 (33.71)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.03   1/21/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
              1:02.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Page, Kira E              15 Makos-CT               56.14      59.63 qMETS  
                  29.27       59.63 (30.36)                                        
  2 Fusco, Abbey h            17 Sharks-CT              57.85    1:00.77 qMETS  
                  29.49     1:00.77 (31.28)                                        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             15 RFAC-MR              1:00.12    1:01.45 qMETS  
                  29.79     1:01.45 (31.66)                                        
  4 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR                57.82    1:01.78 qMETS  
                  30.18     1:01.78 (31.60)                                        
  5 Brown, Anna G             17 Makos-CT               59.85    1:01.90 qMETS  
                  30.26     1:01.90 (31.64)                                        
  6 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.55    1:02.06 qMETS  
                  30.41     1:02.06 (31.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Hadid, Bana               17 NBS-MR                 57.57    1:02.80 q      
                  30.50     1:02.80 (32.30)                                        
  8 Troy, Kaitlyn E           16 NBS-MR               1:00.13    1:02.91 q      
                  30.44     1:02.91 (32.47)                                        
  8 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR                59.06    1:02.91 q      
                  30.79     1:02.91 (32.12)                                        
 10 Bollinger, Hannah K       16 ITAC-NI                57.27    1:02.92 q      
                  31.07     1:02.92 (31.85)                                        
 11 Palicz, Sam V             17 Makos-CT               58.81    1:03.36 q      
                  30.31     1:03.36 (33.05)                                        
 12 Weiner, Sierra T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.77    1:03.45 q      
                  31.24     1:03.45 (32.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brown, Rachel H           15 Makos-CT               59.65    1:03.63        
                  31.42     1:03.63 (32.21)                                        
 14 Haddow, Shanna            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.48    1:04.16        
                  31.50     1:04.16 (32.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Harrington, Morgan        16 LBA-MR               1:02.19    1:04.56        
                  31.41     1:04.56 (33.15)                                        
 16 Corgel, Isabelle C        17 ITAC-NI                59.85    1:04.69        
                  31.92     1:04.69 (32.77)                                        
 17 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.47    1:05.46        
                  32.19     1:05.46 (33.27)                                        
 18 Morgan, Alice T           15 NBS-MR               1:01.59    1:05.51        
                  31.51     1:05.51 (34.00)                                        
 19 Weiner, Jade R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.12    1:05.61        
                  32.22     1:05.61 (33.39)                                        
 20 Desousa, Dana             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.85    1:05.71        
                  32.59     1:05.71 (33.12)                                        
 21 Regan, Courtney T         17 Makos-CT             1:06.20    1:05.72        
                  32.60     1:05.72 (33.12)                                        
 22 Burns, Catherine C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.50    1:06.42        
                  32.20     1:06.42 (34.22)                                        
 23 McDonald, Megan P         16 Makos-CT             1:02.27    1:06.75        
                  32.38     1:06.75 (34.37)                                        
 24 Koch, Julianne T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.86    1:06.76        
                  32.80     1:06.76 (33.96)                                        
 25 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              1:03.38    1:06.96        
                  32.02     1:06.96 (34.94)                                        
 26 Albino, Julia A           16 Unattached-CT        1:05.52    1:07.16        
                  31.62     1:07.16 (35.54)                                        
 27 Wootton, Olivia I         16 Makos-CT             1:03.17    1:07.65        
                  32.86     1:07.65 (34.79)                                        
 28 Tetlak, Samantha T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.06    1:07.83        
                  33.04     1:07.83 (34.79)                                        
 29 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               1:05.00    1:07.86        
                  33.18     1:07.86 (34.68)                                        
 30 Baker, Clara N            16 UNAT-MR              1:07.86    1:07.87        
                  33.50     1:07.87 (34.37)                                        
 31 Crocker, Carolyn A        15 LBA-MR               1:06.37    1:07.92        
                  33.43     1:07.92 (34.49)                                        
 32 Todhunter, Rebel J        16 ITAC-NI              1:08.17    1:08.51        
                  33.28     1:08.51 (35.23)                                        
 33 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              1:06.72    1:08.93        
                  34.47     1:08.93 (34.46)                                        
 34 Rubin, Emily W            15 ITAC-NI              1:09.57    1:09.97        
                  34.66     1:09.97 (35.31)                                        
 35 Paul, Lauren K            15 Unattached-CT        1:06.23    1:10.95        
                  34.37     1:10.95 (36.58)                                        
 36 Delisio, Abie L           16 RFAC-MR              1:09.30    1:11.08        
                  34.36     1:11.08 (36.72)                                        
 37 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 Unattached-MR        1:06.07    1:11.39        
                  34.51     1:11.39 (36.88)                                        
 38 Smith, Sabine C           15 RFAC-MR              1:06.18    1:11.85        
                  34.69     1:11.85 (37.16)                                        
 39 Stepakoff, Tess F         16 NBS-MR               1:11.04    1:13.27        
                  35.94     1:13.27 (37.33)                                        
 40 Christman, Ashley         17 MWSC-MR              1:09.31    1:13.91        
                  35.27     1:13.91 (38.64)                                        
 41 Dabrowski, Olivia         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.62    1:14.65        
                  35.99     1:14.65 (38.66)                                        
 42 Sager, Alexa M            16 NBS-MR               1:12.47    1:14.71        
                  36.64     1:14.71 (38.07)                                        
 43 Dewitt, Mercedes C        15 NBS-MR               1:21.56    1:14.79        
 44 Seely, Eri n F            15 ITAC-NI              1:10.02    1:16.29        
                  37.92     1:16.29 (38.37)                                        
 45 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    15 NBS-MR               1:16.43    1:16.63        
                  37.87     1:16.63 (38.76)                                        
 46 Tetuan, Kimberly N        15 LBA-MR               1:15.10    1:17.36        
                  37.58     1:17.36 (39.78)                                        
 47 Woodruff, Emily J         17 NBS-MR               1:17.80    1:17.87        
                  38.24     1:17.87 (39.63)                                        
 48 Rivera, Nathaly           15 LBA-MR               1:20.50    1:18.38        
 49 Palicz, Carly V           15 Makos-CT             1:19.05    1:25.40        
                  41.93     1:25.40 (43.47)                                        
 50 Falder, Sarah J            9 Makos-CT             1:47.65    1:34.35        
                  44.58     1:34.35 (49.77)                                        
 51 Wilson, Corinne L         10 WSSC-MR              1:36.27    1:37.37        
                  47.12     1:37.37 (50.25)                                        
 -- Quezada, Betsy D          17 RFAC-MR              1:03.89         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.14   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fusco, Abbey h      17 Sharks-CT            2:10.86    2:04.56 METS    16  
                  29.13     1:00.12 (30.99)     1:32.52 (32.40)     2:04.56 (32.04)
  2 Hadid, Bana         17 NBS-MR               2:16.32    2:07.42 METS    13  
                  30.35     1:02.29 (31.94)     1:34.72 (32.43)     2:07.42 (32.70)
  3 Page, Kira E        15 Makos-CT             2:14.32    2:07.99 METS    12  
                  30.68     1:02.49 (31.81)     1:35.36 (32.87)     2:07.99 (32.63)
  4 Bollinger, Hannah   16 ITAC-NI              2:11.10    2:09.86 METS    11  
                  31.40     1:04.68 (33.28)     1:37.46 (32.78)     2:09.86 (32.40)
  5 Bergin, Kate C      16 RFAC-MR              2:10.62    2:10.39 METS    10  
                  31.07     1:03.54 (32.47)     1:37.19 (33.65)     2:10.39 (33.20)
  6 Troy, Kaitlyn E     16 NBS-MR               2:16.37    2:10.98 METS     9  
                  30.38     1:03.96 (33.58)     1:38.21 (34.25)     2:10.98 (32.77)
  7 Brown, Anna G       17 Makos-CT             2:13.82    2:15.20          7  
                  31.19     1:04.61 (33.42)     1:39.71 (35.10)     2:15.20 (35.49)
  8 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.04    2:15.45          5  
                  31.95     1:05.36 (33.41)     1:40.39 (35.03)     2:15.45 (35.06)
  9 Koch, Julianne T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.59    2:17.23          4  
                  32.26     1:07.65 (35.39)     1:43.13 (35.48)     2:17.23 (34.10)
 10 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.23    2:17.41          3  
                  32.69     1:07.49 (34.80)     1:43.09 (35.60)     2:17.41 (34.32)
 11 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.30    2:19.39          2  
                  32.77     1:07.57 (34.80)     1:43.56 (35.99)     2:19.39 (35.83)
 12 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               2:15.76    2:19.80          1  
                  32.07     1:06.39 (34.32)     1:42.73 (36.34)     2:19.80 (37.07)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.14   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              2:03.81    2:10.62 qMETS  
                  31.35     1:04.28 (32.93)     1:37.71 (33.43)     2:10.62 (32.91)
  2 Fusco, Abbey h            17 Sharks-CT            2:04.71    2:10.86 qMETS  
                  31.16     1:03.97 (32.81)     1:37.66 (33.69)     2:10.86 (33.20)
  3 Bollinger, Hannah K       16 ITAC-NI              2:12.44    2:11.10 qMETS  
                  31.53     1:04.73 (33.20)     1:37.93 (33.20)     2:11.10 (33.17)
  4 Koch, Julianne T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.89    2:11.59 qMETS  
                  31.84     1:05.57 (33.73)     1:38.19 (32.62)     2:11.59 (33.40)
  5 Brown, Anna G             17 Makos-CT             2:12.19    2:13.82 qMETS  
                  31.55     1:04.73 (33.18)     1:39.10 (34.37)     2:13.82 (34.72)
  6 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.59    2:14.23 qMETS  
                  32.22     1:06.19 (33.97)     1:40.89 (34.70)     2:14.23 (33.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Page, Kira E              15 Makos-CT             2:06.41    2:14.32 qMETS  
                  31.60     1:05.12 (33.52)     1:39.34 (34.22)     2:14.32 (34.98)
  8 Harrington, Morgan        16 LBA-MR               2:12.08    2:15.76 q      
                  31.81     1:05.46 (33.65)     1:40.53 (35.07)     2:15.76 (35.23)
  9 Haddow, Shanna            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.08    2:16.04 q      
                  32.56     1:06.61 (34.05)     1:41.46 (34.85)     2:16.04 (34.58)
 10 Hadid, Bana               17 NBS-MR               2:07.18    2:16.32 q      
                  31.71     1:05.83 (34.12)     1:40.78 (34.95)     2:16.32 (35.54)
 11 Troy, Kaitlyn E           16 NBS-MR               2:13.44    2:16.37 q      
                  32.08     1:07.10 (35.02)     1:42.53 (35.43)     2:16.37 (33.84)
 12 Weiner, Jade R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.56    2:18.30 q      
                  32.79     1:07.20 (34.41)     1:42.71 (35.51)     2:18.30 (35.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Elcott, Ina M             15 RFAC-MR              2:13.87    2:18.73        
                  32.35     1:06.83 (34.48)     1:42.81 (35.98)     2:18.73 (35.92)
 14 Palicz, Sam V             17 Makos-CT             2:09.84    2:19.41        
                  32.42     1:07.49 (35.07)     1:44.39 (36.90)     2:19.41 (35.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 Unattached-MR        2:18.88    2:20.01        
                  33.80     1:08.99 (35.19)     1:44.74 (35.75)     2:20.01 (35.27)
 16 Corgel, Isabelle C        17 ITAC-NI              2:08.98    2:20.07        
                  32.90     1:08.50 (35.60)     1:44.86 (36.36)     2:20.07 (35.21)
 17 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.54    2:20.46        
                  33.41     1:08.55 (35.14)     1:44.55 (36.00)     2:20.46 (35.91)
 18 Newton, Melanie S         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.98    2:20.50        
                  32.98     1:08.76 (35.78)     1:45.19 (36.43)     2:20.50 (35.31)
 19 Crocker, Carolyn A        15 LBA-MR               2:19.68    2:21.10        
                  34.35     1:10.30 (35.95)     1:45.45 (35.15)     2:21.10 (35.65)
 20 Brown, Rachel H           15 Makos-CT             2:11.20    2:21.12        
                  33.58     1:10.00 (36.42)     1:47.09 (37.09)     2:21.12 (34.03)
 21 Mackrel, Naima J          15 NDAC-MR              2:16.46    2:21.29        
                  32.74     1:08.04 (35.30)     1:45.89 (37.85)     2:21.29 (35.40)
 22 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              2:13.22    2:21.70        
                  33.67     1:09.43 (35.76)     1:45.57 (36.14)     2:21.70 (36.13)
 23 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              2:22.02    2:22.40        
                  34.59     1:10.37 (35.78)     1:46.82 (36.45)     2:22.40 (35.58)
 24 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              2:16.11    2:22.53        
                  33.22     1:09.10 (35.88)     1:46.19 (37.09)     2:22.53 (36.34)
 25 Wootton, Olivia I         16 Makos-CT             2:16.95    2:23.37        
                  33.66     1:09.73 (36.07)     1:46.90 (37.17)     2:23.37 (36.47)
 26 McDonald, Megan P         16 Makos-CT             2:17.17    2:23.66        
                  33.63     1:10.22 (36.59)     1:47.82 (37.60)     2:23.66 (35.84)
 27 Dunn, Kelly M             15 Sharks-CT            2:17.41    2:24.82        
                  34.36     1:10.56 (36.20)     1:47.71 (37.15)     2:24.82 (37.11)
 28 Zabarsky, Carrie A        16 Makos-CT             2:18.76    2:25.00        
                  35.02     1:12.00 (36.98)     1:49.18 (37.18)     2:25.00 (35.82)
 29 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               2:19.87    2:25.10        
                  34.95     1:11.27 (36.32)     1:48.10 (36.83)     2:25.10 (37.00)
 30 Todhunter, Rebel J        16 ITAC-NI              2:35.46    2:27.01        
                  34.62     1:11.82 (37.20)     1:49.78 (37.96)     2:27.01 (37.23)
 31 Dabrowski, Olivia         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.90    2:29.04        
                  34.54     1:12.34 (37.80)     1:50.90 (38.56)     2:29.04 (38.14)
 32 Paul, Lauren K            15 Unattached-CT        2:19.96    2:29.71        
                  34.96     1:12.45 (37.49)     1:51.40 (38.95)     2:29.71 (38.31)
 33 Miller, Rachel A          15 NBS-MR               2:28.49    2:31.00        
                  37.00     1:14.94 (37.94)     1:53.42 (38.48)     2:31.00 (37.58)
 34 Chiera, Madelyn L         16 NDAC-MR              2:19.11    2:31.69        
                  35.22     1:13.28 (38.06)     1:53.34 (40.06)     2:31.69 (38.35)
 35 Albino, Julia A           16 Unattached-CT        2:25.76    2:33.02        
                  34.82     1:12.74 (37.92)     1:52.91 (40.17)     2:33.02 (40.11)
 36 Smith, Sabine C           15 RFAC-MR              2:28.29    2:36.11        
                  36.17     1:15.52 (39.35)     1:55.85 (40.33)     2:36.11 (40.26)
 37 Tetuan, Kimberly N        15 LBA-MR               2:35.56    2:38.60        
                  37.76     1:18.18 (40.42)     1:58.99 (40.81)     2:38.60 (39.61)
 38 Seely, Eri n F            15 ITAC-NI              2:57.13    2:42.45        
                  39.26     1:21.07 (41.81)     2:03.20 (42.13)     2:42.45 (39.25)
 -- Woodruff, Emily J         17 NBS-MR               2:41.34         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Rubin, Emily W            15 ITAC-NI              2:27.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:12.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Regan, Grace C      15 Makos-CT             1:11.45    1:09.60 METS    16  
                  33.63     1:09.60 (35.97)                                        
  2 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.89    1:10.53 METS    13  
                  33.31     1:10.53 (37.22)                                        
  3 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.55    1:11.07 METS    12  
                  33.99     1:11.07 (37.08)                                        
  4 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.47    1:12.56         11  
                  34.44     1:12.56 (38.12)                                        
  5 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.76    1:13.07         10  
                  34.48     1:13.07 (38.59)                                        
  6 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.56    1:13.64          9  
                  35.29     1:13.64 (38.35)                                        
  7 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.27    1:14.12          7  
                  34.62     1:14.12 (39.50)                                        
  8 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.41    1:14.14          5  
                  35.60     1:14.14 (38.54)                                        
  9 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              1:16.67    1:14.31          4  
                  35.03     1:14.31 (39.28)                                        
 10 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               1:17.55    1:14.74          3  
                  35.89     1:14.74 (38.85)                                        
 11 Caldwell, Julia A   15 RFAC-MR              1:16.31    1:15.74          2  
                  36.07     1:15.74 (39.67)                                        
 12 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.20    1:17.33          1  
                  36.73     1:17.33 (40.60)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:12.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.70    1:09.47 qMETS  
                  33.30     1:09.47 (36.17)                                        
  2 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.28    1:09.89 qMETS  
                  33.20     1:09.89 (36.69)                                        
  3 Regan, Grace C            15 Makos-CT             1:07.05    1:11.45 qMETS  
                  34.06     1:11.45 (37.39)                                        
  4 Chan, Kimberly            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.79    1:11.55 qMETS  
                  34.25     1:11.55 (37.30)                                        
  5 Weiner, Sierra T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:13.27 q      
                  34.57     1:13.27 (38.70)                                        
  6 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.51    1:13.56 q      
                  35.25     1:13.56 (38.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Desousa, Dana             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11    1:13.76 q      
                  35.41     1:13.76 (38.35)                                        
  8 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.10    1:15.41 q      
                  35.75     1:15.41 (39.66)                                        
  9 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              1:15.01    1:16.31 q      
                  37.38     1:16.31 (38.93)                                        
 10 Delisio, Abie L           16 RFAC-MR              1:15.13    1:16.67 q      
                  36.29     1:16.67 (40.38)                                        
 11 Weiner, Jade R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.00    1:17.20 q      
                  36.92     1:17.20 (40.28)                                        
 12 Mannle, Kathryn L         16 LBA-MR               1:15.59    1:17.55 q      
                  36.97     1:17.55 (40.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               1:12.84    1:18.18        
                  36.63     1:18.18 (41.55)                                        
 14 Bowers, Ali M             15 Makos-CT             1:12.36    1:18.56        
                  37.13     1:18.56 (41.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Newton, Melanie S         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.26    1:19.97        
                  37.82     1:19.97 (42.15)                                        
 16 Dunn, Kelly M             15 Sharks-CT            1:23.43    1:20.47        
                  38.15     1:20.47 (42.32)                                        
 17 Wurst, Brianna N          15 Makos-CT             1:25.84    1:22.33        
                  38.73     1:22.33 (43.60)                                        
 18 McDonald, Megan P         16 Makos-CT             1:25.32    1:22.75        
                  39.86     1:22.75 (42.89)                                        
 19 Chiera, Madelyn L         16 NDAC-MR              1:20.11    1:24.12        
                  39.59     1:24.12 (44.53)                                        
 20 Dewitt, Mercedes C        15 NBS-MR               1:28.36    1:25.69        
                  40.90     1:25.69 (44.79)                                        
 21 Quinton, Victoria         14 WSSC-MR              1:25.03    1:27.10        
                  41.04     1:27.10 (46.06)                                        
 22 Lamson, Rachel M          15 ITAC-NI              1:25.22    1:28.47        
                  42.82     1:28.47 (45.65)                                        
 23 Palicz, Carly V           15 Makos-CT             1:23.75    1:29.58        
                  42.68     1:29.58 (46.90)                                        
 24 Rivera, Nathaly           15 LBA-MR               1:34.15    1:31.86        
                  43.33     1:31.86 (48.53)                                        
 25 Schnog, Shaina A          13 Sharks-CT            1:39.32    1:33.93        
                  44.21     1:33.93 (49.72)                                        
 -- Stepakoff, Tess F         16 NBS-MR               1:19.55         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Tetlak, Samantha T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.24          DQ (41.53)                                        
 -- Gerber, Marielle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.73    2:31.07 METS    16  
                  33.19     1:11.50 (38.31)     1:51.39 (39.89)     2:31.07 (39.68)
  2 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.98    2:32.39 METS    13  
                  33.97     1:12.18 (38.21)     1:52.05 (39.87)     2:32.39 (40.34)
  3 Regan, Courtney T   17 Makos-CT             2:34.53    2:34.14 METS    12  
                  35.38     1:14.75 (39.37)     1:54.80 (40.05)     2:34.14 (39.34)
  4 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              2:43.91    2:37.42         11  
                  35.61     1:14.93 (39.32)     1:55.62 (40.69)     2:37.42 (41.80)
  5 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.54    2:38.66         10  
                  36.33     1:16.31 (39.98)     1:57.57 (41.26)     2:38.66 (41.09)
  6 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.32    2:39.19          9  
                  36.18     1:15.95 (39.77)     1:58.38 (42.43)     2:39.19 (40.81)
  7 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               2:42.11    2:39.95          7  
                  37.57     1:17.60 (40.03)     1:58.84 (41.24)     2:39.95 (41.11)
  8 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.28    2:40.14          5  
                  36.48     1:16.99 (40.51)     1:59.62 (42.63)     2:40.14 (40.52)
  9 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.49    2:41.09          4  
                  36.39     1:16.48 (40.09)     1:58.21 (41.73)     2:41.09 (42.88)
 10 Weiner, Jade R      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.84    2:43.27          3  
                  37.67     1:18.66 (40.99)     2:00.57 (41.91)     2:43.27 (42.70)
 11 Dunn, Kelly M       15 Sharks-CT            2:43.59    2:43.44          2  
                  36.94     1:17.78 (40.84)     2:00.25 (42.47)     2:43.44 (43.19)
 12 Newton, Melanie S   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.49    2:43.45          1  
                  37.88     1:19.67 (41.79)     2:02.28 (42.61)     2:43.45 (41.17)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.58    2:31.73 qMETS  
                  33.76     1:11.97 (38.21)     1:51.64 (39.67)     2:31.73 (40.09)
  2 Chan, Kimberly            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.34    2:32.98 qMETS  
                  34.46     1:13.04 (38.58)     1:53.00 (39.96)     2:32.98 (39.98)
  3 Regan, Courtney T         17 Makos-CT             2:25.93    2:34.53 qMETS  
                  35.66     1:14.98 (39.32)     1:54.46 (39.48)     2:34.53 (40.07)
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.25    2:36.28 q      
                  36.41     1:16.00 (39.59)     1:57.12 (41.12)     2:36.28 (39.16)
  5 Desousa, Dana             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.94    2:37.49 q      
                  35.69     1:15.14 (39.45)     1:55.93 (40.79)     2:37.49 (41.56)
  6 Drury, Shannon            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.38    2:39.32 q      
                  36.03     1:15.95 (39.92)     1:57.79 (41.84)     2:39.32 (41.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.44    2:39.54 q      
                  36.46     1:16.58 (40.12)     1:58.04 (41.46)     2:39.54 (41.50)
  8 Weiner, Jade R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.06    2:41.84 q      
                  36.67     1:18.07 (41.40)     1:58.79 (40.72)     2:41.84 (43.05)
  9 Mannle, Kathryn L         16 LBA-MR               2:40.33    2:42.11 q      
                  37.49     1:18.34 (40.85)     2:00.22 (41.88)     2:42.11 (41.89)
 10 Newton, Melanie S         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.85    2:43.49 q      
                  36.89     1:18.59 (41.70)     2:01.23 (42.64)     2:43.49 (42.26)
 11 Dunn, Kelly M             15 Sharks-CT            3:00.01    2:43.59 q      
                  37.85     1:19.43 (41.58)     2:01.62 (42.19)     2:43.59 (41.97)
 12 Delisio, Abie L           16 RFAC-MR              2:41.16    2:43.91 q      
                  37.03     1:18.33 (41.30)     2:01.16 (42.83)     2:43.91 (42.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McDonnell, Emily A        12 LBA-MR               2:49.66    2:46.70        
                  37.52     1:20.02 (42.50)     2:03.29 (43.27)     2:46.70 (43.41)
 14 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              2:43.13    2:46.75        
                  38.17     1:20.44 (42.27)     2:03.52 (43.08)     2:46.75 (43.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Crocker, Carolyn A        15 LBA-MR               2:53.42    2:49.77        
                  38.44     1:21.46 (43.02)     2:05.60 (44.14)     2:49.77 (44.17)
 16 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:03.63        
                  40.97     1:29.11 (48.14)     2:18.13 (49.02)     3:03.63 (45.50)
 17 Lamson, Rachel M          15 ITAC-NI              3:25.14    3:14.04        
                  43.87     1:34.80 (50.93)     2:26.18 (51.38)     3:14.04 (47.86)
 18 Palicz, Carly V           15 Makos-CT             3:04.44    3:14.17        
                  43.46     1:33.65 (50.19)     2:25.22 (51.57)     3:14.17 (48.95)
 -- Regan, Grace C            15 Makos-CT             2:27.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  33.81     1:12.54 (38.73)     1:52.13 (39.59)          DQ (39.64)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   57.16   1/20/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                    
              1:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Kira E        15 Makos-CT               58.46      57.32 METS    16  
                  27.24       57.32 (30.08)                                        
  2 Fusco, Abbey h      17 Sharks-CT            1:01.35      59.51 METS    13  
                  27.90       59.51 (31.61)                                        
  3 Hadid, Bana         17 NBS-MR               1:02.71      59.78 METS    12  
                  27.80       59.78 (31.98)                                        
  4 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.89      59.97 METS    11  
                  28.72       59.97 (31.25)                                        
  5 Fergus, Danielle M  16 RFAC-MR              1:03.73    1:00.26 METS    10  
                  28.38     1:00.26 (31.88)                                        
  6 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.46    1:00.92 METS     9  
                  29.15     1:00.92 (31.77)                                        
  7 Bergin, Kate C      16 RFAC-MR              1:03.07    1:01.25 METS     7  
                  28.89     1:01.25 (32.36)                                        
  8 Baker, Clara N      16 UNAT-MR              1:01.00    1:01.31 METS     5  
                  28.54     1:01.31 (32.77)                                        
  9 Bollinger, Hannah   16 ITAC-NI              1:00.29    1:01.52 METS     4  
                  28.74     1:01.52 (32.78)                                        
 10 Elcott, Ina M       15 RFAC-MR              1:03.11    1:02.58          3  
                  29.69     1:02.58 (32.89)                                        
 11 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.50    1:03.15          2  
                  30.04     1:03.15 (33.11)                                        
 12 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.01    1:04.53          1  
                  30.29     1:04.53 (34.24)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   57.16   1/20/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                    
              1:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Page, Kira E              15 Makos-CT               56.35      58.46 qMETS  
                  27.73       58.46 (30.73)                                        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.97      59.46 qMETS  
                  28.34       59.46 (31.12)                                        
  3 Bollinger, Hannah K       16 ITAC-NI                56.70    1:00.29 qMETS  
                  28.52     1:00.29 (31.77)                                        
  4 Weiner, Sierra T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.81    1:00.89 qMETS  
                  29.27     1:00.89 (31.62)                                        
  5 Baker, Clara N            16 UNAT-MR                59.82    1:01.00 qMETS  
                  28.50     1:01.00 (32.50)                                        
  6 Fusco, Abbey h            17 Sharks-CT              59.24    1:01.35 qMETS  
                  28.95     1:01.35 (32.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Hadid, Bana               17 NBS-MR                 58.54    1:02.71 q      
                  29.02     1:02.71 (33.69)                                        
  8 Todhunter, Rebel J        16 ITAC-NI                58.43    1:02.90 q      
                  29.62     1:02.90 (33.28)                                        
  9 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              1:00.10    1:03.07 q      
                  29.66     1:03.07 (33.41)                                        
 10 Elcott, Ina M             15 RFAC-MR              1:01.06    1:03.11 q      
                  29.62     1:03.11 (33.49)                                        
 11 Drury, Shannon            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.19    1:03.50 q      
                  30.08     1:03.50 (33.42)                                        
 12 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              1:00.27    1:03.73 q      
                  30.05     1:03.73 (33.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.77    1:04.01        
                  30.09     1:04.01 (33.92)                                        
 14 Chan, Kimberly            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.07    1:04.79        
                  29.84     1:04.79 (34.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Burns, Catherine C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.15    1:05.21        
                  29.91     1:05.21 (35.30)                                        
 16 Morgan, Alice T           15 NBS-MR               1:04.69    1:05.62        
                  30.14     1:05.62 (35.48)                                        
 17 McDonald, Megan P         16 Makos-CT             1:04.09    1:05.97        
                  31.73     1:05.97 (34.24)                                        
 18 Palicz, Sam V             17 Makos-CT             1:02.90    1:06.28        
                  30.54     1:06.28 (35.74)                                        
 19 Dunn, Kelly M             15 Sharks-CT            1:08.08    1:06.29        
                  31.00     1:06.29 (35.29)                                        
 20 Newton, Melanie S         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.65    1:06.30        
                  30.84     1:06.30 (35.46)                                        
 21 Troy, Kaitlyn E           16 NBS-MR               1:05.13    1:06.62        
                  30.82     1:06.62 (35.80)                                        
 22 Zabarsky, Carrie A        16 Makos-CT             1:06.75    1:06.94        
                  31.79     1:06.94 (35.15)                                        
 23 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.06    1:07.38        
                  31.08     1:07.38 (36.30)                                        
 24 Albino, Julia A           16 Unattached-CT        1:01.92    1:07.66        
                  30.64     1:07.66 (37.02)                                        
 25 Caldwell, Julia A         15 RFAC-MR              1:05.12    1:07.79        
 26 Martinelli, Amy M         16 Makos-CT             1:05.54    1:08.10        
                  32.69     1:08.10 (35.41)                                        
 27 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR                59.46    1:08.38        
                  31.30     1:08.38 (37.08)                                        
 28 Corgel, Isabelle C        17 ITAC-NI              1:05.09    1:11.47        
                  33.40     1:11.47 (38.07)                                        
 29 Sager, Alexa M            16 NBS-MR               1:05.37    1:12.37        
                  33.47     1:12.37 (38.90)                                        
 30 Mannle, Kathryn L         16 LBA-MR               1:16.06    1:12.76        
                  33.64     1:12.76 (39.12)                                        
 31 Wootton, Olivia I         16 Makos-CT             1:17.04    1:13.59        
                  35.06     1:13.59 (38.53)                                        
 31 Wurst, Brianna N          15 Makos-CT             1:19.76    1:13.59        
                  33.24     1:13.59 (40.35)                                        
 33 Stevens, Jenna P          14 LBA-MR               1:12.66    1:14.41        
                  34.04     1:14.41 (40.37)                                        
 34 Miller, Rachel A          15 NBS-MR               1:13.48    1:15.94        
                  34.58     1:15.94 (41.36)                                        
 35 Stanisz, Weronika H       15 MWSC-MR              1:16.61    1:17.80        
                  36.04     1:17.80 (41.76)                                        
 36 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         13 WSSC-MR              1:15.36    1:18.26        
                  37.52     1:18.26 (40.74)                                        
 37 Armstrong, Payton R       14 MWSC-MR              1:26.48    1:30.79        
                  40.74     1:30.79 (50.05)                                        
 -- Harrington, Morgan        16 LBA-MR               1:00.73         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  29.77          DQ (33.99)                                        
 -- Quezada, Betsy D          17 RFAC-MR              1:01.67         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    15 NBS-MR               1:15.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:03.21   1/19/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                2:18.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hadid, Bana         17 NBS-MR               2:17.72    2:10.86 METS    16  
                  29.24     1:02.07 (32.83)     1:35.73 (33.66)     2:10.86 (35.13)
  2 Page, Kira E        15 Makos-CT             2:17.16    2:13.57 METS    13  
                  30.27     1:03.99 (33.72)     1:38.95 (34.96)     2:13.57 (34.62)
  3 Bergin, Kate C      16 RFAC-MR              2:15.96    2:13.68 METS    12  
                  30.40     1:04.32 (33.92)     1:38.80 (34.48)     2:13.68 (34.88)
  4 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.33    2:14.99 METS    11  
                  30.43     1:04.00 (33.57)     1:40.06 (36.06)     2:14.99 (34.93)
  5 Todhunter, Rebel J  16 ITAC-NI              2:18.91    2:15.82 METS    10  
                  29.88     1:03.72 (33.84)     1:39.74 (36.02)     2:15.82 (36.08)
  6 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               2:16.99    2:16.58 METS     9  
                  30.38     1:04.61 (34.23)     1:40.56 (35.95)     2:16.58 (36.02)
  7 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.54    2:17.01 METS     7  
                  30.67     1:05.28 (34.61)     1:41.88 (36.60)     2:17.01 (35.13)
  8 Regan, Courtney T   17 Makos-CT             2:30.34    2:22.92          5  
                  31.84     1:07.86 (36.02)     1:45.16 (37.30)     2:22.92 (37.76)
  9 Burns, Catherine C  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.37    2:23.47          4  
                  30.73     1:06.28 (35.55)     1:43.84 (37.56)     2:23.47 (39.63)
 10 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR              2:27.09    2:26.16          3  
                  32.48     1:09.04 (36.56)     1:47.35 (38.31)     2:26.16 (38.81)
 11 Morgan, Alice T     15 NBS-MR               2:28.55    2:28.23          2  
                  31.24     1:07.87 (36.63)     1:47.29 (39.42)     2:28.23 (40.94)
 12 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.95    2:31.08          1  
                  33.25     1:11.04 (37.79)     1:51.06 (40.02)     2:31.08 (40.02)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:03.21   1/19/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.25    2:11.33 qMETS  
                  29.29     1:02.31 (33.02)     1:36.84 (34.53)     2:11.33 (34.49)
  2 Drury, Shannon            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.83    2:15.54 qMETS  
                  30.73     1:05.19 (34.46)     1:41.04 (35.85)     2:15.54 (34.50)
  3 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              2:12.10    2:15.96 qMETS  
                  30.91     1:04.07 (33.16)     1:39.85 (35.78)     2:15.96 (36.11)
  4 Harrington, Morgan        16 LBA-MR               2:12.23    2:16.99 qMETS  
                  29.40     1:03.19 (33.79)     1:39.55 (36.36)     2:16.99 (37.44)
  5 Page, Kira E              15 Makos-CT             2:17.12    2:17.16 qMETS  
                  29.99     1:03.94 (33.95)     1:39.79 (35.85)     2:17.16 (37.37)
  6 Hadid, Bana               17 NBS-MR               2:10.00    2:17.72 qMETS  
                  29.18     1:03.40 (34.22)     1:39.63 (36.23)     2:17.72 (38.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Todhunter, Rebel J        16 ITAC-NI              2:11.05    2:18.91 qMETS  
                  30.90     1:06.07 (35.17)     1:42.38 (36.31)     2:18.91 (36.53)
  8 Burns, Catherine C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.57    2:24.37 q      
                  30.31     1:05.50 (35.19)     1:43.10 (37.60)     2:24.37 (41.27)
  9 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              2:12.56    2:27.09 q      
                  33.17     1:09.19 (36.02)     1:46.12 (36.93)     2:27.09 (40.97)
 10 Morgan, Alice T           15 NBS-MR               2:43.71    2:28.55 q      
                  31.61     1:08.31 (36.70)     1:47.71 (39.40)     2:28.55 (40.84)
 11 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.02    2:28.95 q      
                  32.25     1:09.28 (37.03)     1:48.69 (39.41)     2:28.95 (40.26)
 12 Regan, Courtney T         17 Makos-CT             2:29.93    2:30.34 q      
                  33.07     1:10.88 (37.81)     1:50.63 (39.75)     2:30.34 (39.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Martinelli, Amy M         16 Makos-CT             2:29.76    2:32.22        
                  33.08     1:10.92 (37.84)     1:51.53 (40.61)     2:32.22 (40.69)
 14 Albino, Julia A           16 Unattached-CT        2:45.76    2:44.32        
                  32.53     1:13.53 (41.00)     1:59.72 (46.19)     2:44.32 (44.60)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.63   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fusco, Abbey h      17 Sharks-CT            2:16.13    2:09.69 METS    16  
                  27.72     1:00.11 (32.39)     1:39.08 (38.97)     2:09.69 (30.61)
  2 Koch, Julianne T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.33    2:10.56 METS    13  
                  29.21     1:02.11 (32.90)     1:40.85 (38.74)     2:10.56 (29.71)
  3 Bollinger, Hannah   16 ITAC-NI              2:14.40    2:11.99 METS    12  
                  28.74     1:02.88 (34.14)     1:43.18 (40.30)     2:11.99 (28.81)
  4 Weiner, Sierra T    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.49    2:12.99 METS    11  
                  28.83     1:02.97 (34.14)     1:41.96 (38.99)     2:12.99 (31.03)
  5 Newton, Melanie S   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.61    2:15.48 METS    10  
                  29.79     1:03.71 (33.92)     1:45.10 (41.39)     2:15.48 (30.38)
  6 Bergin, Kate C      16 RFAC-MR              2:16.12    2:16.17          9  
                  29.48     1:02.31 (32.83)     1:44.34 (42.03)     2:16.17 (31.83)
  7 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.12    2:16.33          7  
                  29.40     1:04.10 (34.70)     1:44.87 (40.77)     2:16.33 (31.46)
  8 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.87    2:16.63          5  
                  29.26     1:04.37 (35.11)     1:45.15 (40.78)     2:16.63 (31.48)
  9 Regan, Courtney T   17 Makos-CT             2:17.86    2:16.71          4  
                  30.77     1:05.90 (35.13)     1:45.46 (39.56)     2:16.71 (31.25)
 10 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.08    2:16.79          3  
                  29.49     1:05.04 (35.55)     1:44.53 (39.49)     2:16.79 (32.26)
 11 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.21    2:17.36          2  
                  30.20     1:05.09 (34.89)     1:46.42 (41.33)     2:17.36 (30.94)
 12 Drury, Shannon      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.96    2:20.22          1  
                  30.31     1:06.42 (36.11)     1:48.03 (41.61)     2:20.22 (32.19)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.63   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bollinger, Hannah K       16 ITAC-NI              2:15.67    2:14.40 qMETS  
                  29.19     1:01.39 (32.20)     1:44.43 (43.04)     2:14.40 (29.97)
  2 Weiner, Sierra T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.36    2:14.49 qMETS  
                  29.14     1:02.97 (33.83)     1:42.76 (39.79)     2:14.49 (31.73)
  3 Koch, Julianne T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.53    2:15.33 qMETS  
                  29.07     1:03.19 (34.12)     1:42.98 (39.79)     2:15.33 (32.35)
  4 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.67    2:16.08 q      
                  29.27     1:04.29 (35.02)     1:43.55 (39.26)     2:16.08 (32.53)
  5 Chan, Kimberly            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.62    2:16.12 q      
                  29.91     1:04.02 (34.11)     1:44.62 (40.60)     2:16.12 (31.50)
  5 Bergin, Kate C            16 RFAC-MR              2:08.07    2:16.12 q      
                  29.57     1:03.11 (33.54)     1:44.13 (41.02)     2:16.12 (31.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Fusco, Abbey h            17 Sharks-CT            2:10.01    2:16.13 q      
                  29.10     1:03.48 (34.38)     1:44.91 (41.43)     2:16.13 (31.22)
  8 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.70    2:16.87 q      
                  29.78     1:04.74 (34.96)     1:45.41 (40.67)     2:16.87 (31.46)
  9 Haddow, Shanna            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.21    2:17.21 q      
                  30.23     1:04.10 (33.87)     1:45.92 (41.82)     2:17.21 (31.29)
 10 Newton, Melanie S         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.29    2:17.61 q      
                  30.74     1:05.75 (35.01)     1:48.14 (42.39)     2:17.61 (29.47)
 11 Regan, Courtney T         17 Makos-CT             2:10.81    2:17.86 q      
                  31.20     1:06.38 (35.18)     1:46.16 (39.78)     2:17.86 (31.70)
 12 Drury, Shannon            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.50    2:18.96 q      
                  29.59     1:04.55 (34.96)     1:45.69 (41.14)     2:18.96 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Troy, Kaitlyn E           16 NBS-MR               2:18.96    2:19.04        
                  30.52     1:05.44 (34.92)     1:48.14 (42.70)     2:19.04 (30.90)
 14 Harrington, Morgan        16 LBA-MR               2:19.64    2:19.48        
                  29.48     1:03.44 (33.96)     1:47.00 (43.56)     2:19.48 (32.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Burns, Catherine C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.61    2:19.61        
                  29.66     1:04.92 (35.26)     1:47.12 (42.20)     2:19.61 (32.49)
 16 Elcott, Ina M             15 RFAC-MR              2:15.47    2:20.26        
                  30.32     1:04.80 (34.48)     1:47.80 (43.00)     2:20.26 (32.46)
 17 Regan, Grace C            15 Makos-CT             2:17.62    2:20.71        
                  31.41     1:11.03 (39.62)     1:48.76 (37.73)     2:20.71 (31.95)
 18 Weiner, Jade R            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.49    2:20.93        
                  30.04     1:05.64 (35.60)     1:47.19 (41.55)     2:20.93 (33.74)
 19 Desousa, Dana             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.90    2:21.13        
                  31.44     1:07.45 (36.01)     1:48.06 (40.61)     2:21.13 (33.07)
 20 Fergus, Danielle M        16 RFAC-MR              2:18.16    2:21.69        
                  30.67     1:06.13 (35.46)     1:48.84 (42.71)     2:21.69 (32.85)
 21 Brown, Rachel H           15 Makos-CT             2:16.96    2:21.95        
                  31.14     1:04.88 (33.74)     1:50.87 (45.99)     2:21.95 (31.08)
 22 Mackrel, Naima J          15 NDAC-MR              2:22.87    2:23.00        
                  29.65     1:06.60 (36.95)     1:49.81 (43.21)     2:23.00 (33.19)
 23 Martinelli, Amy M         16 Makos-CT             2:23.78    2:23.08        
                  30.49     1:08.29 (37.80)     1:50.92 (42.63)     2:23.08 (32.16)
 24 McDonald, Megan P         16 Makos-CT             2:16.70    2:23.18        
                  30.92     1:06.05 (35.13)     1:51.56 (45.51)     2:23.18 (31.62)
 25 Crocker, Carolyn A        15 LBA-MR               2:24.95    2:23.52        
                  32.50     1:09.06 (36.56)     1:51.92 (42.86)     2:23.52 (31.60)
 26 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 Unattached-MR        2:20.74    2:24.33        
                  33.13     1:09.96 (36.83)     1:52.77 (42.81)     2:24.33 (31.56)
 27 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               2:22.41    2:24.34        
                  32.85     1:09.73 (36.88)     1:52.24 (42.51)     2:24.34 (32.10)
 28 Mannle, Kathryn L         16 LBA-MR               2:25.18    2:25.50        
                  32.75     1:10.43 (37.68)     1:52.46 (42.03)     2:25.50 (33.04)
 29 Reining, Emma R           15 RFAC-MR              2:20.68    2:26.06        
                  31.11     1:07.47 (36.36)     1:53.60 (46.13)     2:26.06 (32.46)
 30 Palicz, Sam V             17 Makos-CT             2:11.48    2:26.07        
                  30.65     1:07.63 (36.98)     1:52.24 (44.61)     2:26.07 (33.83)
 31 Zabarsky, Carrie A        16 Makos-CT             2:27.76    2:26.89        
                  31.03     1:09.41 (38.38)     1:53.72 (44.31)     2:26.89 (33.17)
 32 Todhunter, Rebel J        16 ITAC-NI              2:12.92    2:27.07        
                  30.82     1:08.28 (37.46)     1:53.47 (45.19)     2:27.07 (33.60)
 33 Delisio, Abie L           16 RFAC-MR              2:25.36    2:27.57        
                  33.11     1:10.68 (37.57)     1:53.50 (42.82)     2:27.57 (34.07)
 34 Tetlak, Samantha T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.64    2:28.01        
                  32.73     1:10.06 (37.33)     1:54.19 (44.13)     2:28.01 (33.82)
 35 Dabrowski, Olivia         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.90    2:28.51        
                  32.33     1:09.35 (37.02)     1:54.80 (45.45)     2:28.51 (33.71)
 36 Morgan, Alice T           15 NBS-MR               2:25.50    2:28.71        
                  30.21     1:07.12 (36.91)     1:54.35 (47.23)     2:28.71 (34.36)
 37 Bowers, Ali M             15 Makos-CT             2:31.30    2:31.93        
                  32.92     1:14.20 (41.28)     1:56.23 (42.03)     2:31.93 (35.70)
 38 Rubin, Emily W            15 ITAC-NI              2:29.46    2:32.26        
                  33.78     1:11.07 (37.29)     1:59.14 (48.07)     2:32.26 (33.12)
 39 Corgel, Isabelle C        17 ITAC-NI              2:20.99    2:33.32        
                  32.95     1:10.49 (37.54)     1:59.92 (49.43)     2:33.32 (33.40)
 40 Paul, Lauren K            15 Unattached-CT        2:25.91    2:33.42        
                  32.66     1:11.58 (38.92)     1:58.55 (46.97)     2:33.42 (34.87)
 41 Smith, Sabine C           15 RFAC-MR              2:29.00    2:34.72        
                  33.80     1:13.18 (39.38)     2:00.72 (47.54)     2:34.72 (34.00)
 42 Wootton, Olivia I         16 Makos-CT             2:30.72    2:35.09        
                  32.45     1:11.16 (38.71)     1:59.44 (48.28)     2:35.09 (35.65)
 43 Bhanji, Ameera            17 RFAC-MR              2:23.88    2:35.20        
                  31.82     1:11.42 (39.60)     1:58.29 (46.87)     2:35.20 (36.91)
 44 Wurst, Brianna N          15 Makos-CT             2:51.61    2:37.17        
                  32.87     1:14.92 (42.05)     2:01.42 (46.50)     2:37.17 (35.75)
 45 Stepakoff, Tess F         16 NBS-MR               2:45.33    2:37.48        
                  35.24     1:15.45 (40.21)     2:05.23 (49.78)     2:37.48 (32.25)
 46 Sager, Alexa M            16 NBS-MR               2:31.96    2:40.25        
                  33.78     1:13.57 (39.79)     2:03.04 (49.47)     2:40.25 (37.21)
 47 Tetuan, Kimberly N        15 LBA-MR               2:40.32    2:42.42        
                  36.30   1:39.00 (1:02.70)     2:07.23 (28.23)     2:42.42 (35.19)
 48 Woodruff, Emily J         17 NBS-MR               2:44.33    2:45.74        
                  38.87     1:18.53 (39.66)     2:09.27 (50.74)     2:45.74 (36.47)
 49 Dewitt, Mercedes C        15 NBS-MR               2:53.15    2:53.65        
                  36.77     1:17.56 (40.79)     2:09.53 (51.97)     2:53.65 (44.12)
 50 Rivera, Nathaly           15 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:54.47        
                  36.24     1:18.18 (41.94)     2:11.59 (53.41)     2:54.47 (42.88)
 51 Lamson, Rachel M          15 ITAC-NI              2:59.35    2:57.41        
                  40.21     1:27.50 (47.29)     2:19.79 (52.29)     2:57.41 (37.62)
 52 Seely, Eri n F            15 ITAC-NI              3:03.07    2:57.74        
                  42.13     1:24.15 (42.02)     2:19.97 (55.82)     2:57.74 (37.77)
 53 Palicz, Carly V           15 Makos-CT             2:49.43    2:58.36        
                  40.20     1:28.13 (47.93)     2:17.19 (49.06)     2:58.36 (41.17)
 -- DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    15 NBS-MR               2:44.97         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  36.73     1:19.51 (42.78)     2:08.99 (49.48)          DQ (37.99)
 -- Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.95         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  30.39     1:05.77 (35.38)     1:47.76 (41.99)          DQ (32.35)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:29.36    2/1/2000 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                4:47.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      16 RFAC-MR              4:29.89    4:41.76 METS    16  
                  30.14     1:03.95 (33.81)     1:38.93 (34.98)     2:13.51 (34.58)
        2:55.25 (41.74)     3:37.30 (42.05)     4:09.89 (32.59)     4:41.76 (31.87)
  2 Page, Kira E        15 Makos-CT             4:48.80    4:45.38 METS    13  
                  29.76     1:03.50 (33.74)     1:38.23 (34.73)     2:12.54 (34.31)
        2:55.24 (42.70)     3:39.12 (43.88)     4:12.35 (33.23)     4:45.38 (33.03)
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.43    4:45.71 METS    12  
                  30.57     1:05.42 (34.85)     1:41.15 (35.73)     2:16.13 (34.98)
        2:57.24 (41.11)     3:39.94 (42.70)     4:12.89 (32.95)     4:45.71 (32.82)
  4 Regan, Courtney T   17 Makos-CT             4:31.44    4:46.68 METS    11  
                  32.11     1:08.40 (36.29)     1:45.09 (36.69)     2:21.27 (36.18)
        3:00.95 (39.68)     3:42.24 (41.29)     4:15.27 (33.03)     4:46.68 (31.41)
  5 Newton, Melanie S   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.62    4:50.78         10  
                  31.74     1:06.56 (34.82)     1:43.46 (36.90)     2:20.24 (36.78)
        3:05.07 (44.83)     3:48.60 (43.53)     4:20.16 (31.56)     4:50.78 (30.62)
  6 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.13    4:52.32          9  
                  30.27     1:04.95 (34.68)     1:42.61 (37.66)     2:19.36 (36.75)
        3:02.36 (43.00)     3:46.01 (43.65)     4:19.59 (33.58)     4:52.32 (32.73)
  7 Troy, Kaitlyn E     16 NBS-MR               4:56.93    4:54.11          7  
                  30.44     1:06.73 (36.29)     1:42.27 (35.54)     2:18.36 (36.09)
        3:02.71 (44.35)     3:47.70 (44.99)     4:21.49 (33.79)     4:54.11 (32.62)
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K    13 RFAC-MR              4:49.12    4:54.35          5  
                  31.52     1:06.93 (35.41)     1:44.58 (37.65)     2:24.57 (39.99)
        3:03.35 (38.78)     3:44.94 (41.59)     4:20.49 (35.55)     4:54.35 (33.86)
  9 Elcott, Ina M       15 RFAC-MR              4:55.43    4:57.27          4  
                  32.07     1:08.35 (36.28)     1:44.38 (36.03)     2:22.21 (37.83)
        3:05.70 (43.49)     3:49.59 (43.89)     4:23.62 (34.03)     4:57.27 (33.65)
 10 Mendelson, Emily J  14 Makos-CT             5:11.94    4:57.75          3  
                  31.33     1:07.67 (36.34)     1:48.70 (41.03)     2:29.70 (41.00)
        3:09.12 (39.42)     3:49.35 (40.23)     4:24.35 (35.00)     4:57.75 (33.40)
 11 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              4:54.56    4:58.61          2  
                  31.33     1:06.70 (35.37)     1:45.41 (38.71)     2:24.31 (38.90)
        3:08.41 (44.10)     3:52.97 (44.56)     4:25.85 (32.88)     4:58.61 (32.76)
 12 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              5:02.39    4:59.83          1  
                  30.89     1:07.47 (36.58)     1:45.23 (37.76)     2:22.82 (37.59)
        3:05.36 (42.54)     3:47.92 (42.56)     4:24.29 (36.37)     4:59.83 (35.54)
 13 Todhunter, Rebel J  16 ITAC-NI              4:50.16    5:01.79        
                  30.70     1:06.24 (35.54)     1:44.93 (38.69)     2:24.59 (39.66)
        3:09.69 (45.10)     3:54.94 (45.25)     4:28.60 (33.66)     5:01.79 (33.19)
 14 Desousa, Dana       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.31    5:01.98        
                  31.18     1:08.34 (37.16)     1:46.97 (38.63)     2:25.23 (38.26)
        3:06.69 (41.46)     3:50.40 (43.71)     4:26.91 (36.51)     5:01.98 (35.07)
 15 Regan, Grace C      15 Makos-CT             5:06.53    5:03.06        
                  33.36     1:13.03 (39.67)     1:54.34 (41.31)     2:35.04 (40.70)
        3:14.01 (38.97)     3:54.48 (40.47)     4:29.64 (35.16)     5:03.06 (33.42)
 16 Caldwell, Julia A   15 RFAC-MR              4:59.23    5:04.57        
                  33.36     1:10.38 (37.02)     1:47.90 (37.52)     2:26.80 (38.90)
        3:10.99 (44.19)     3:55.39 (44.40)     4:30.66 (35.27)     5:04.57 (33.91)
 17 Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.66    5:08.50        
                  31.84     1:08.94 (37.10)     1:50.35 (41.41)     2:31.61 (41.26)
        3:14.33 (42.72)     3:57.70 (43.37)     4:33.65 (35.95)     5:08.50 (34.85)
 18 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.62    5:10.08        
                  31.68     1:10.72 (39.04)     1:47.95 (37.23)     2:25.94 (37.99)
        3:12.18 (46.24)     3:57.73 (45.55)     4:33.79 (36.06)     5:10.08 (36.29)
 19 Corgel, Isabelle C  17 ITAC-NI              4:59.78    5:11.15        
                  32.71     1:10.08 (37.37)     1:47.52 (37.44)     2:25.56 (38.04)
        3:13.55 (47.99)     4:03.38 (49.83)     4:37.14 (33.76)     5:11.15 (34.01)
 20 Karadeniz, Selin    14 RFAC-MR              5:14.87    5:12.42        
                  32.33     1:10.53 (38.20)     1:50.20 (39.67)     2:30.57 (40.37)
        3:12.75 (42.18)     3:57.92 (45.17)     4:35.72 (37.80)     5:12.42 (36.70)
 21 Wootton, Amelia E   14 Makos-CT             5:11.82    5:12.87        
                  33.97     1:12.37 (38.40)     1:50.40 (38.03)     2:30.24 (39.84)
        3:15.02 (44.78)     4:01.08 (46.06)     4:37.98 (36.90)     5:12.87 (34.89)
 22 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               5:37.71    5:17.08        
                  33.93     1:13.45 (39.52)     1:51.97 (38.52)     2:31.96 (39.99)
        3:17.35 (45.39)     4:04.39 (47.04)     4:40.96 (36.57)     5:17.08 (36.12)
 23 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR               5:09.07    5:20.58        
                  33.14     1:11.87 (38.73)     1:52.38 (40.51)     2:32.64 (40.26)
        3:20.75 (48.11)     4:09.97 (49.22)     4:45.62 (35.65)     5:20.58 (34.96)
 24 Miller, Rachel A    15 NBS-MR                    NT    5:21.59        
                  34.87     1:16.47 (41.60)     1:56.28 (39.81)     2:37.45 (41.17)
        3:23.53 (46.08)     4:11.15 (47.62)     4:46.61 (35.46)     5:21.59 (34.98)
 25 Morgan, Alice T     15 NBS-MR               5:18.07    5:22.76        
                  30.54     1:06.92 (36.38)     1:47.30 (40.38)     2:27.07 (39.77)
        3:16.94 (49.87)     4:08.72 (51.78)     4:45.92 (37.20)     5:22.76 (36.84)
 26 Bhanji, Ameera      17 RFAC-MR              4:57.81    5:26.41        
                  33.31     1:09.69 (36.38)     1:50.39 (40.70)     2:32.90 (42.51)
        3:20.01 (47.11)     4:08.58 (48.57)     4:47.20 (38.62)     5:26.41 (39.21)
 27 Oshoe, Seldeon S    14 ITAC-NI                   NT    5:26.86        
                  35.29     1:15.23 (39.94)     1:57.92 (42.69)     2:40.66 (42.74)
        3:27.04 (46.38)     4:12.64 (45.60)     4:51.58 (38.94)     5:26.86 (35.28)
 28 Vela, Allie J       13 NBS-MR               7:45.66    5:27.25        
                  36.28     1:17.37 (41.09)     1:57.79 (40.42)     2:39.00 (41.21)
        3:27.24 (48.24)     4:15.59 (48.35)     4:52.50 (36.91)     5:27.25 (34.75)
 29 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.69    5:32.74        
                  36.01     1:17.62 (41.61)     1:58.77 (41.15)     2:40.55 (41.78)
        3:27.83 (47.28)     4:17.32 (49.49)     4:54.65 (37.33)     5:32.74 (38.09)
 30 Beuchert, Claudia   14 WSSC-MR              5:21.84    5:36.77        
                  35.02     1:17.15 (42.13)     1:59.43 (42.28)     2:41.55 (42.12)
        3:29.60 (48.05)     4:18.09 (48.49)     4:58.18 (40.09)     5:36.77 (38.59)
 31 Beshara, Monica     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:45.40    5:43.92        
                  36.01     1:21.02 (45.01)     2:02.70 (41.68)     2:45.15 (42.45)
        3:35.93 (50.78)     4:26.89 (50.96)     5:06.56 (39.67)     5:43.92 (37.36)
 32 Ciuffetelli, Madis  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:06.30    6:11.26        
                  44.47     1:35.66 (51.19)     2:21.42 (45.76)     3:07.51 (46.09)
        3:56.68 (49.17)     4:47.69 (51.01)     5:30.68 (42.99)     6:11.26 (40.58)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.59   1/14/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.16      28.52 ZQ      16  
  2 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR                29.28      29.30 ZQ      13  
  3 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.15      30.75 ZQ      12  
  4 Baboff, Mitchell    10 Sharks-CT              31.17      31.26 JO      11  
  5 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR                31.85      31.82 JO      10  
  6 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR                 32.23      31.97 JO       9  
  7 Lerner, Ryan M      10 WSSC-MR                34.79      33.62 SILV     7  
  8 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 RFAC-MR                34.32      33.83 SILV     5  
  9 Skarren, Jack T      8 LBA-MR                 34.32      33.87 SILV     4  
 10 D'Amelia, Pete      10 RFAC-MR                34.74      34.03 SILV     3  
 11 Samsonov, Luka A     9 NBS-MR                 36.70      34.52 SILV     2  
 12 Liu, Charles Y      10 MWSC-MR                   NT      35.38          1  
 13 Lee, Ian P           9 Makos-CT               36.11      36.07        
 14 Hogan, Liam S       10 RFAC-MR                38.07      36.61        
 15 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR                 34.72      36.74        
 16 Simpfenderfer, Mic   8 RFAC-MR                35.95      36.95        
 17 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR                36.79      37.43        
 18 Ramey, Sebastian E  10 Sharks-CT              38.54      37.74        
 19 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 36.54      37.96        
 20 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR                37.50      38.53        
 21 Nieves, Andrew J    10 NBS-MR                 37.80      38.68        
 22 Stanisz, Adam       10 MWSC-MR                39.80      38.76        
 23 Crossfield, Aidan   10 Makos-CT               42.08      39.25        
 24 Sequeiros, Noah      9 MWSC-MR                46.19      39.93        
 25 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                 39.53      40.40        
 26 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR                36.83      40.87        
 27 Moriarty, Francis   10 LBA-MR                 41.82      40.93        
 28 German, Kyle R      10 NBS-MR                 41.32      41.35        
 29 Leung, Andrew J      8 MWSC-MR                46.08      42.12        
 30 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR                38.76      42.32        
 30 Wu, Ben              8 Makos-CT               41.73      42.32        
 32 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR                41.20      43.03        
 33 Wu, Brendan S        7 RFAC-MR                44.53      44.47        
 34 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR                 48.36      45.26        
 35 Murray, Tristan D    9 RFAC-MR                45.44      45.58        
 36 Cobb, Dylan M        8 MWSC-MR                50.77      48.19        
 37 Wisneski, Joshua P   9 NBS-MR                 44.71      48.93        
 38 Shea, Jack S         9 MWSC-MR                   NT      49.09        
 39 Kelly, Thomas S      9 LBA-MR                 53.05      51.37        
 40 Daniel, Cliff or C   7 MWSC-MR                   NT      52.52        
 41 Zhu, Robert          9 RFAC-MR                51.01      56.18        
 42 Cooper, Jackson C    6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:07.26        
 -- Suscal, Christophe   9 Makos-CT               48.48         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.74   1/15/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Timmy J      10 Makos-CT             1:09.48    1:07.46 ZQ      16  
                  33.42     1:07.46 (34.04)                                        
  2 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:12.44    1:08.27 ZQ      13  
                  32.95     1:08.27 (35.32)                                        
  3 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR              1:09.06    1:09.67 JO      12  
                  32.58     1:09.67 (37.09)                                        
  4 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR              1:18.88    1:13.16 SILV    11  
                  34.67     1:13.16 (38.49)                                        
  5 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:13.23    1:13.39 SILV    10  
                  34.95     1:13.39 (38.44)                                        
  6 D'Amelia, Pete      10 RFAC-MR              1:18.47    1:15.91 SILV     9  
                  35.88     1:15.91 (40.03)                                        
  7 Lerner, Ryan M      10 WSSC-MR              1:20.70    1:17.14 SILV     7  
                  35.55     1:17.14 (41.59)                                        
  8 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 RFAC-MR              1:15.60    1:17.68 SILV     5  
                  37.06     1:17.68 (40.62)                                        
  9 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR               1:19.98    1:17.89 SILV     4  
                  35.86     1:17.89 (42.03)                                        
 10 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               1:21.90    1:19.44          3  
                  37.63     1:19.44 (41.81)                                        
 11 Lee, Ian P           9 Makos-CT             1:30.86    1:20.01          2  
                  38.61     1:20.01 (41.40)                                        
 12 Samsonov, Luka A     9 NBS-MR               1:22.43    1:20.39          1  
                  37.50     1:20.39 (42.89)                                        
 13 Skarren, Jack T      8 LBA-MR               1:32.55    1:21.07        
                  36.59     1:21.07 (44.48)                                        
 14 Hogan, Liam S       10 RFAC-MR              1:26.89    1:22.48        
                  37.98     1:22.48 (44.50)                                        
 15 Liu, Charles Y      10 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:22.85        
                  38.68     1:22.85 (44.17)                                        
 16 Strauss, Luke S      9 LBA-MR               1:24.09    1:23.37        
                  37.86     1:23.37 (45.51)                                        
 17 Simpfenderfer, Mic   8 RFAC-MR              1:21.86    1:25.93        
                  38.71     1:25.93 (47.22)                                        
 18 Nieves, Andrew J    10 NBS-MR               1:33.19    1:27.45        
                  39.77     1:27.45 (47.68)                                        
 19 Ramey, Sebastian E  10 Sharks-CT            1:27.66    1:28.07        
                  49.00     1:28.07 (39.07)                                        
 20 Crossfield, Aidan   10 Makos-CT             1:33.76    1:28.18        
                  42.25     1:28.18 (45.93)                                        
 21 German, Kyle R      10 NBS-MR               1:37.36    1:29.24        
                  42.40     1:29.24 (46.84)                                        
 22 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               1:37.16    1:29.59        
                  40.81     1:29.59 (48.78)                                        
 23 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR              1:30.42    1:31.71        
                  43.70     1:31.71 (48.01)                                        
 24 Li, Daniel N         7 Makos-CT             1:40.90    1:35.75        
                  44.69     1:35.75 (51.06)                                        
 25 Moriarty, Francis   10 LBA-MR               1:32.80    1:36.02        
                  44.44     1:36.02 (51.58)                                        
 26 Kong, Jeffery        9 Makos-CT             1:49.92    1:37.43        
                  45.98     1:37.43 (51.45)                                        
 27 Wu, Brendan S        7 RFAC-MR              1:52.98    1:37.68        
                1:04.00     1:37.68 (33.68)                                        
 28 Murray, Tristan D    9 RFAC-MR              1:45.66    1:38.41        
 29 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:39.50        
                  45.99     1:39.50 (53.51)                                        
 30 Wisneski, Joshua P   9 NBS-MR               1:40.25    1:46.67        
                  50.73     1:46.67 (55.94)                                        
 31 Suscal, Christophe   9 Makos-CT             1:52.76    1:52.70        
                  51.29   1:52.70 (1:01.41)                                        
 32 Zhu, Robert          9 RFAC-MR              1:50.01    2:00.21        
                  56.99   2:00.21 (1:03.22)                                        
 33 Kelly, Thomas S      9 LBA-MR               2:14.62    2:11.94        
                  59.29   2:11.94 (1:12.65)                                        
 -- Xiong, Brandon J     9 Makos-CT             1:28.60         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  38.74          DQ (42.37)                                        
 -- Scully, Sean J      10 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Cooper, Jackson C    6 NBS-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Baboff, Mitchell    10 Sharks-CT            1:09.64         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.52    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                                
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.48      33.43 ZQ      16  
  2 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR                35.74      34.75 ZQ      13  
  3 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                36.27      37.07 JO      12  
  4 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR                 39.64      37.92 SILV    11  
  5 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.89      38.18 SILV    10  
  6 Baboff, Mitchell    10 Sharks-CT              37.94      38.22 SILV     9  
  7 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                38.79      38.49 SILV     7  
  8 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 RFAC-MR                40.69      39.01 SILV     5  
  9 D'Amelia, Pete      10 RFAC-MR                41.65      39.30 SILV     4  
 10 Simpfenderfer, Mic   8 RFAC-MR                43.05      41.19 SILV     3  
 11 Xiong, Brandon J     9 Makos-CT               40.87      41.47 SILV     2  
 12 Lee, Ian P           9 Makos-CT               44.76      41.60 SILV     1  
 13 Samsonov, Luka A     9 NBS-MR                 44.33      42.99        
 14 Nieves, Andrew J    10 NBS-MR                 47.20      43.28        
 15 Liu, Charles Y      10 MWSC-MR                   NT      43.88        
 16 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR                44.02      45.41        
 17 Li, Daniel N         7 Makos-CT               52.22      46.58        
 18 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                 50.22      48.05        
 19 Ramey, Sebastian E  10 Sharks-CT              48.32      48.70        
 20 Crossfield, Aidan   10 Makos-CT               49.61      49.07        
 21 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR                 54.46      49.52        
 22 Kong, Jeffery        9 Makos-CT               49.20      49.99        
 23 Wu, Brendan S        7 RFAC-MR                52.80      50.74        
 24 Strauss, Luke S      9 LBA-MR                 50.91      51.50        
 25 Murray, Tristan D    9 RFAC-MR                53.84      52.37        
 26 Cobb, Dylan M        8 MWSC-MR                55.80      55.00        
 27 Moriarty, Francis   10 LBA-MR                 53.52      55.62        
 28 Wisneski, Joshua P   9 NBS-MR                 57.17      55.93        
 29 Suscal, Christophe   9 Makos-CT               52.10      56.42        
 30 Zhu, Robert          9 RFAC-MR                57.01      57.65        
 31 Scully, Sean J      10 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:00.97        
 32 Cooper, Jackson C    6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:10.52        
 33 Kelly, Thomas S      9 LBA-MR               1:15.03    1:12.77        
 -- Hogan, Liam S       10 RFAC-MR                48.29         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Skarren, Jack T      8 LBA-MR                 44.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Daniel, Cliff or C   7 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 42.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR                 45.54         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Strauss, Griffen P   6 LBA-MR               1:15.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:08.20    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                              
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              1:15.65    1:17.17 ZQ      16  
                  37.73     1:17.17 (39.44)                                        
  2 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 RFAC-MR              1:26.30    1:22.39 SILV    13  
                  41.07     1:22.39 (41.32)                                        
  3 D'Amelia, Pete      10 RFAC-MR              1:26.78    1:25.93 SILV    12  
                  58.00     1:25.93 (27.93)                                        
  4 Skarren, Jack T      8 LBA-MR               1:29.40    1:27.53 SILV    11  
                  41.67     1:27.53 (45.86)                                        
  5 Samsonov, Luka A     9 NBS-MR               1:39.07    1:30.72 SILV     9  
                  43.80     1:30.72 (46.92)                                        
  6 Lee, Ian P           9 Makos-CT             1:41.76    1:31.08 SILV     7  
                  42.73     1:31.08 (48.35)                                        
  7 Liu, Charles Y      10 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:31.56 SILV     5  
                1:31.56         1:31.56 ( )                                        
  8 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR              1:33.01    1:32.56 SILV     4  
                  53.00     1:32.56 (39.56)                                        
  9 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR              1:36.94    1:36.63 SILV     2  
                  48.07     1:36.63 (48.56)                                        
 10 Nieves, Andrew J    10 NBS-MR               1:38.26    1:38.10          1  
                  46.67     1:38.10 (51.43)                                        
 11 German, Kyle R      10 NBS-MR               1:45.83    1:38.88        
                  48.48     1:38.88 (50.40)                                        
 12 Sequeiros, Noah      9 MWSC-MR              1:43.47    1:40.97        
 13 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR               1:38.49    1:41.64        
                  51.57     1:41.64 (50.07)                                        
 14 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR              1:36.84    1:41.82        
                  57.00     1:41.82 (44.82)                                        
 15 Wu, Brendan S        7 RFAC-MR              2:04.01    1:45.84        
                  50.99     1:45.84 (54.85)                                        
 16 Moriarty, Francis   10 LBA-MR               1:52.10    1:53.55        
                  56.14     1:53.55 (57.41)                                        
 17 Murray, Tristan D    9 RFAC-MR              2:01.64    1:54.10        
                  57.47     1:54.10 (56.63)                                        
 18 Suscal, Christophe   9 Makos-CT             1:56.76    1:58.61        
                  54.50   1:58.61 (1:04.11)                                        
 19 Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:04.40        
                2:04.40         2:04.40 ( )                                        
 20 Wisneski, Joshua P   9 NBS-MR               2:03.33    2:05.92        
                  58.65   2:05.92 (1:07.27)                                        
 -- Kelly, Thomas S      9 LBA-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:12.41        DQ (1:22.50)                                        
 -- Simpfenderfer, Mic   8 RFAC-MR              1:28.75         DQ         10  
      Not on back off wall
                  41.51          DQ (48.25)                                        
 -- Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               1:48.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.24          DQ (48.94)                                        
 -- Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              1:34.25         DQ          3  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  56.00          DQ (39.21)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   37.03    2/1/1997 Henry Hudson-OAS                             
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR                40.33      40.68 ZQ      13  
  2 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 42.27      40.90 ZQ      12  
  3 Baboff, Mitchell    10 Sharks-CT              40.78      41.38 ZQ      11  
  4 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR                 43.40      43.08 JO      10  
  5 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                43.87      43.10 JO       9  
  6 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.87      44.96 SILV     7  
  7 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                 45.80      45.77 SILV     5  
  8 Lerner, Ryan M      10 WSSC-MR                53.83      49.60          4  
  9 Samsonov, Luka A     9 NBS-MR                 50.96      49.63          3  
 10 Ramey, Sebastian E  10 Sharks-CT              48.15      49.66          2  
 11 Skarren, Jack T      8 LBA-MR                 53.26      50.50          1  
 12 Crossfield, Aidan   10 Makos-CT               53.19      50.62        
 13 Liu, Charles Y      10 MWSC-MR                   NT      51.53        
 14 Simpfenderfer, Mic   8 RFAC-MR                50.25      51.92        
 15 Wu, Ben              8 Makos-CT               54.95      53.23        
 16 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR                52.69      53.85        
 17 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR                 57.35      54.42        
 18 Rowlands, Mason R   10 WSSC-MR                52.14      54.57        
 19 Stanisz, Adam       10 MWSC-MR                   NT      56.35        
 20 Hogan, Liam S       10 RFAC-MR                58.47      56.82         16  
 21 Wu, Brendan S        7 RFAC-MR                56.78      57.64        
 22 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR                53.65      59.87        
 23 Sequeiros, Noah      9 MWSC-MR              1:00.14    1:03.80        
 24 Zhu, Robert          9 RFAC-MR              1:09.01    1:08.51        
 25 Wisneski, Joshua P   9 NBS-MR               1:07.92    1:09.30        
 26 Moriarty, Francis   10 LBA-MR               1:05.01    1:10.20        
 27 Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR              1:11.21    1:19.63        
 -- Cobb, Dylan M        8 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Suscal, Christophe   9 Makos-CT             1:04.76         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Shea, Jack S         9 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR                40.96         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Kelly, Thomas S      9 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 56.37         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Murray, Tristan D    9 RFAC-MR                58.01         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:20.11    2/1/1997 Henry Hudson-OAS                           
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.13    1:24.98 ZQ      16  
                  40.70     1:24.98 (44.28)                                        
  2 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              1:29.87    1:27.25 ZQ      13  
                  42.54     1:27.25 (44.71)                                        
  3 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:34.69    1:29.99 ZQ      12  
                  43.04     1:29.99 (46.95)                                        
  4 Regan, Timmy J      10 Makos-CT             1:33.65    1:31.14 ZQ      11  
                  44.16     1:31.14 (46.98)                                        
  5 Baboff, Mitchell    10 Sharks-CT            1:31.49    1:33.38 ZQ      10  
                  44.02     1:33.38 (49.36)                                        
  6 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR               1:34.00    1:33.39 ZQ       9  
                  45.06     1:33.39 (48.33)                                        
  7 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR              1:37.51    1:35.44 SILV     7  
                  44.21     1:35.44 (51.23)                                        
  8 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.29    1:36.84 SILV     5  
                  45.97     1:36.84 (50.87)                                        
  9 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 RFAC-MR              1:51.03    1:48.61          4  
                  51.57     1:48.61 (57.04)                                        
 10 Lerner, Ryan M      10 WSSC-MR              1:59.84    1:49.67          3  
                  51.30     1:49.67 (58.37)                                        
 11 Ramey, Sebastian E  10 Sharks-CT            1:46.82    1:52.48          2  
                1:01.00     1:52.48 (51.48)                                        
 12 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR               2:05.99    1:55.28          1  
                1:03.00     1:55.28 (52.28)                                        
 13 Nieves, Andrew J    10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:59.56        
                  58.11   1:59.56 (1:01.45)                                        
 14 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR              2:15.52    2:03.40        
                  59.32   2:03.40 (1:04.08)                                        
 15 Hogan, Liam S       10 RFAC-MR              2:10.01    2:08.46        
                1:00.69   2:08.46 (1:07.77)                                        
 16 German, Kyle R      10 NBS-MR               2:14.69    2:15.37        
                1:06.81   2:15.37 (1:08.56)                                        
 17 Wisneski, Joshua P   9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:31.96        
                1:12.55   2:31.96 (1:19.41)                                        
 -- Wu, Brendan S        7 RFAC-MR              2:30.01         DQ        
 -- Cobb, Dylan M        8 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:07.60                                                            
 -- Moriarty, Francis   10 LBA-MR               2:23.13         DQ        
                1:03.77        DQ (1:15.77)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   29.68   1/15/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR                35.00      32.12 ZQ      16  
  2 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR                32.75      32.61 ZQ      13  
  3 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.18      33.37 ZQ      12  
  4 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR                 34.72      34.17 ZQ      11  
  5 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 36.57      34.24 ZQ      10  
  6 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                38.04      35.11 JO       9  
  7 Regan, Timmy J      10 Makos-CT               35.12      35.58 JO       7  
  8 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.60      36.86 SILV     5  
  9 D'Amelia, Pete      10 RFAC-MR                39.93      38.85 SILV     4  
 10 Kellman, Adam H      9 WSSC-MR                41.62      41.50 SILV     3  
 11 Liu, Charles Y      10 MWSC-MR                   NT      42.77 SILV     2  
 12 Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR                 42.30      42.84 SILV     1  
 13 Samsonov, Luka A     9 NBS-MR                 47.12      44.36        
 14 Simpfenderfer, Mic   8 RFAC-MR                45.23      45.60        
 15 Lee, Ian P           9 Makos-CT               45.97      45.68        
 16 Skarren, Jack T      8 LBA-MR                 47.59      46.34        
 17 Li, Daniel N         7 Makos-CT               48.24      47.71        
 18 Crossfield, Aidan   10 Makos-CT               51.12      49.64        
 19 Strauss, Luke S      9 LBA-MR                 54.10      51.67        
 20 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 51.93      55.56        
 21 Murray, Tristan D    9 RFAC-MR              1:10.01      56.72        
 22 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.04        
 23 Kong, Jeffery        9 Makos-CT               58.31      58.07        
 24 German, Kyle R      10 NBS-MR               1:07.48    1:04.73        
 -- Suscal, Christophe   9 Makos-CT             1:11.76         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Xiong, Brandon J     9 Makos-CT               45.20         DQ        
 -- Scully, Sean J      10 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:04.81   1/14/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                    
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.09  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR              1:18.29    1:15.11 ZQ      16  
                  36.21     1:15.11 (38.90)                                        
  2 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.72    1:16.48 ZQ      13  
                  35.74     1:16.48 (40.74)                                        
  3 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.11    1:21.35 ZQ      12  
                  37.25     1:21.35 (44.10)                                        
  4 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:23.64    1:25.34 JO      11  
                  37.82     1:25.34 (47.52)                                        
  5 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:26.85    1:27.14 SILV    10  
                  39.17     1:27.14 (47.97)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.00   1/19/2013 Tommy Moore, LBA  -MR                      
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.54    1:13.60 ZQ      16  
                  33.73     1:13.60 (39.87)                                        
  2 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:21.09    1:18.82 JO      13  
                  37.11     1:18.82 (41.71)                                        
  3 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:22.22    1:21.73 JO      12  
                  38.66     1:21.73 (43.07)                                        
  4 Baboff, Mitchell    10 Sharks-CT            1:22.64    1:22.44 SILV    11  
                  39.61     1:22.44 (42.83)                                        
  5 Ramon, Freddy M      9 LBA-MR               1:19.91    1:24.23 SILV    10  
                  37.14     1:24.23 (47.09)                                        
  6 D'Amelia, Pete      10 RFAC-MR              1:31.60    1:28.11 SILV     9  
                  40.61     1:28.11 (47.50)                                        
  7 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 RFAC-MR              1:30.36    1:29.04          7  
                  40.67     1:29.04 (48.37)                                        
  8 Lee, Ian P           9 Makos-CT             1:38.30    1:37.66          5  
                1:03.00     1:37.66 (34.66)                                        
  9 Quinones, Nick A    10 WSSC-MR              1:35.16    1:40.38          4  
                  46.27     1:40.38 (54.11)                                        
 10 Crossfield, Aidan   10 Makos-CT             1:41.82    1:41.25          3  
                  50.58     1:41.25 (50.67)                                        
 11 Lerner, Ryan M      10 WSSC-MR              1:47.31    1:42.57          2  
                  50.53     1:42.57 (52.04)                                        
 12 Wu, Ben              8 Makos-CT             1:56.04    1:49.12          1  
 13 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:52.17        
                  57.73     1:52.17 (54.44)                                        
 14 Quinones, Ashton T   8 WSSC-MR              1:41.72    1:52.74        
                  50.68   1:52.74 (1:02.06)                                        
 15 Donlon, Jack O       9 WSSC-MR              1:44.39    1:54.76        
                  59.73     1:54.76 (55.03)                                        
 16 German, Kyle R      10 NBS-MR               2:02.26    1:56.21        
                  55.48   1:56.21 (1:00.73)                                        
 17 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:57.45        
                1:57.45         1:57.45 ( )                                        
 -- Leung, Andrew J      8 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.81        DQ (1:00.42)                                        
 -- Hogan, Liam S       10 RFAC-MR              1:50.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.23          DQ (55.84)                                        
 -- Nieves, Andrew J    10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  46.08                                                            
 -- Ramey, Sebastian E  10 Sharks-CT            1:38.63         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:06.00          DQ (40.03)                                        
 -- Santana, Delwin J    9 LBA-MR               1:40.22         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  59.00          DQ (42.13)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.34    2/1/1991 NSAA                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:10.32    2:12.66         32  
     1) Quested, Finn J 9               2) Tuohy, Johnny D 9              
     3) D'Amelia, Pete 10               4) Smith, Sebastian L 9           
                  33.00     1:07.16 (34.16)     1:43.66 (36.50)     2:12.66 (29.00)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:12.99    2:15.65         26  
     1) Ramon, Freddy M 9               2) Santana, Delwin J 9            
     3) Skarren, Jack T 8               4) Cornish, Danny J 10            
                  41.76     1:08.86 (27.10)     1:43.74 (34.88)     2:15.65 (31.91)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:39.99    2:49.91         24  
     1) Souidi, Samir M 9               2) Moriarty, Francis R 10         
     3) Moore, Tommy V 10               4) LiBassi, Conner T 10           
                  37.12     1:20.67 (43.55)     2:06.74 (46.07)     2:49.91 (43.17)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:45.70         DQ        
      Declared false start
     1) Samsonov, Luka A 9              2) German, Kyle R 10              
     3) Wisneski, Joshua P 9            4) Nieves, Andrew J 10            
                  35.76     1:18.93 (43.17)     2:08.18 (49.25)          DQ (38.75)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.31   1/15/2012 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         L Weiner, M Arnberg, D BAYARD, J Meyn             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:30.74    2:30.84         32  
     1) Tuohy, Johnny D 9               2) Quested, Finn J 9              
     3) Smith, Sebastian L 9            4) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 8     
                  39.56     1:23.39 (43.83)     2:09.11 (45.72)     2:30.84 (21.73)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:33.58    2:31.34         26  
     1) Cornish, Danny J 10             2) LiBassi, Conner T 10           
     3) Ramon, Freddy M 9               4) Skarren, Jack T 8              
                  43.39     1:29.03 (45.64)     1:57.14 (28.11)     2:31.34 (34.20)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:24.83    3:20.34         24  
     1) Nieves, Andrew J 10             2) Samsonov, Luka A 9             
     3) German, Kyle R 10               4) Wisneski, Joshua P 9           
                  50.48     1:33.74 (43.26)   2:39.18 (1:05.44)     3:20.34 (41.16)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 3:19.83         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.86    2/1/1999 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.82      25.50 ZQ      16  
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.52      26.06 ZQ      13  
  3 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.58      26.16 ZQ      12  
  4 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.74      26.31 ZQ      11  
  5 Keith, Patrick      12 Sharks-CT              27.27      26.65 ZQ      10  
  6 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.04      27.10 ZQ       9  
  7 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.70      27.52 ZQ       7  
  8 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR                 27.20      27.66 ZQ       5  
  9 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR                 27.95      27.81 JO       4  
 10 Reining, Robert L   12 RFAC-MR                28.09      27.97 JO       3  
 11 Layden, Will        11 Sharks-CT              28.78      28.04 JO       2  
 12 Amell, Jamie        11 Sharks-CT              28.92      28.27 JO       1  
 13 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR                28.97      28.42 SILV   
 14 Harker, Ian T       12 Sharks-CT              28.41      28.84 SILV   
 14 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.25      28.84 SILV   
 16 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.62      29.19 SILV   
 17 Lin, Matthew C      11 Makos-CT               29.12      29.20 SILV   
 18 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR                 28.77      29.34 SILV   
 19 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                 29.79      29.59 SILV   
 20 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR                31.18      29.70 SILV   
 21 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR                29.52      29.87 SILV   
 22 Sheehan, Matthew J  12 WSSC-MR                30.31      30.31 SILV   
 23 Russo, Jack W       12 Sharks-CT              31.18      30.58 SILV   
 24 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR                 32.01      30.62 SILV   
 25 O'Connor, Ryan M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.44      30.81 SILV   
 26 Hadid, Amer         12 NBS-MR                 30.88      30.83 SILV   
 27 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR                 30.87      30.89 SILV   
 28 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.32      31.45 SILV   
 29 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.03      31.52        
 30 Dominguez, Kobe B   11 Sharks-CT              31.59      32.03        
 31 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR                 32.24      32.30        
 32 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR                33.19      32.59        
 33 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR                32.63      32.78        
 34 Stewart, Matthew C  12 MWSC-MR                32.64      33.31        
 35 Calvelli, Samuel    11 RFAC-MR                34.49      33.76        
 36 Messina, Michael A  11 RFAC-MR                35.57      34.15        
 37 Niland, Ryan E      12 Makos-CT               35.95      34.37        
 38 Kivlehan, Patrick   11 MWSC-MR                34.95      35.27        
 39 Nazari, Dylan C     12 WSSC-MR                35.03      36.41        
 40 Valentin, Joseph B  12 MWSC-MR                39.72      37.39        
 41 Kivlehan, Sean      11 MWSC-MR                38.80      38.87        
 42 Callahan, Hayden J  11 LBA-MR                 39.92      40.36        
 43 Johnston, Aidan     11 MWSC-MR                38.55      40.58        
 -- Peticco, Martin F   12 NBS-MR                 33.08         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.39    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.67      55.27 ZQ      16  
                  26.47       55.27 (28.80)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.53      56.40 ZQ      13  
                  27.42       56.40 (28.98)                                        
  3 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.11      57.00 ZQ      12  
                  27.27       57.00 (29.73)                                        
  4 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.72      57.31 ZQ      11  
                  27.73       57.31 (29.58)                                        
  5 Keith, Patrick      12 Sharks-CT              58.62      57.48 ZQ      10  
                  27.68       57.48 (29.80)                                        
  6 Reining, Robert L   12 RFAC-MR              1:00.18      59.52 ZQ       9  
                  28.81       59.52 (30.71)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.82    1:00.09 JO       7  
                  28.67     1:00.09 (31.42)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR                 59.52    1:00.22 JO       5  
                  28.71     1:00.22 (31.51)                                        
  9 Falder, Nicholas M  12 Makos-CT             1:03.33    1:02.23 SILV     4  
                  30.34     1:02.23 (31.89)                                        
 10 Harker, Ian T       12 Sharks-CT            1:02.90    1:02.61 SILV     3  
                  30.16     1:02.61 (32.45)                                        
 11 Layden, Will        11 Sharks-CT            1:03.76    1:02.66 SILV     2  
                  29.10     1:02.66 (33.56)                                        
 12 Chang, Joseph *     11 ITAC-NI              1:05.04    1:03.25 SILV     1  
                  30.68     1:03.25 (32.57)                                        
 13 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR               1:04.23    1:03.31 SILV   
                  29.38     1:03.31 (33.93)                                        
 14 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.00    1:03.38 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.38 (33.26)                                        
 15 Amell, Jamie        11 Sharks-CT            1:05.34    1:03.92 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.92 (33.68)                                        
 16 Lin, Matthew C      11 Makos-CT             1:05.08    1:03.99 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.99 (34.15)                                        
 17 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR              1:05.94    1:04.53 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.53 (33.76)                                        
 18 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:03.11    1:05.23 SILV   
                  30.59     1:05.23 (34.64)                                        
 19 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR               1:07.10    1:06.25 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.25 (34.57)                                        
 20 Tamer, Leo L        11 Makos-CT             1:08.16    1:07.10 SILV   
                  32.82     1:07.10 (34.28)                                        
 21 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.14    1:07.20 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.20 (35.25)                                        
 22 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:07.32    1:07.22 SILV   
                  33.37     1:07.22 (33.85)                                        
 23 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR              1:07.23    1:07.23 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.23 (35.14)                                        
 24 O'Connor, Ryan M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.73    1:08.30 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.30 (35.45)                                        
 25 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.43    1:08.93 SILV   
                  34.94     1:08.93 (33.99)                                        
 26 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95    1:09.53 SILV   
                  32.77     1:09.53 (36.76)                                        
 27 Hadid, Amer         12 NBS-MR               1:10.94    1:10.45        
                  34.16     1:10.45 (36.29)                                        
 28 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR               1:12.28    1:10.63        
                  34.19     1:10.63 (36.44)                                        
 29 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR               1:09.28    1:10.91        
                  34.39     1:10.91 (36.52)                                        
 30 Dominguez, Kobe B   11 Sharks-CT            1:10.11    1:11.01        
                  33.38     1:11.01 (37.63)                                        
 31 Robinson, Daniel P  12 MWSC-MR              1:17.56    1:12.72        
                  34.61     1:12.72 (38.11)                                        
 32 Peticco, Martin F   12 NBS-MR               1:18.22    1:13.44        
                  36.51     1:13.44 (36.93)                                        
 33 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR              1:15.14    1:13.99        
                  35.42     1:13.99 (38.57)                                        
 34 Niland, Ryan E      12 Makos-CT             1:50.98    1:15.92        
 35 Calvelli, Samuel    11 RFAC-MR              1:18.41    1:17.04        
                  47.00     1:17.04 (30.04)                                        
 36 Kivlehan, Patrick   11 MWSC-MR              1:19.10    1:20.25        
                  37.83     1:20.25 (42.42)                                        
 37 Tessitore, Grant A  12 Makos-CT             1:45.76    1:26.42        
                  41.88     1:26.42 (44.54)                                        
 38 Callahan, Hayden J  11 LBA-MR               1:36.37    1:33.08        
                  42.55     1:33.08 (50.53)                                        
 39 Heller, Trey W      11 LBA-MR               1:37.69    1:33.26        
                  43.59     1:33.26 (49.67)                                        
 40 Kivlehan, Sean      11 MWSC-MR              1:28.70    1:33.88        
                  44.35     1:33.88 (49.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.71      28.90 ZQ      16  
  2 Keith, Patrick      12 Sharks-CT              30.04      29.31 ZQ      13  
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.00      31.63 ZQ      12  
  4 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.23      32.22 ZQ      11  
  5 Harker, Ian T       12 Sharks-CT              32.09      33.32 SILV    10  
  6 Layden, Will        11 Sharks-CT              33.87      33.57 SILV     9  
  7 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.85      33.60 SILV     7  
  8 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.56      34.65 SILV     5  
  9 O'Connor, Ryan M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.46      34.86 SILV     4  
 10 Hadid, Amer         12 NBS-MR                 36.31      35.54 SILV     3  
 11 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR                 36.10      35.67 SILV     2  
 12 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR                36.90      36.06 SILV     1  
 13 Dominguez, Kobe B   11 Sharks-CT              34.95      36.45 SILV   
 14 Messina, Michael A  11 RFAC-MR                36.45      37.35 SILV   
 15 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR                39.11      38.71 SILV   
 16 Calvelli, Samuel    11 RFAC-MR                39.56      39.67 SILV   
 17 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR                 39.59      39.94 SILV   
 18 Kivlehan, Patrick   11 MWSC-MR                41.84      43.77        
 19 Heller, Trey W      11 LBA-MR                 45.44      45.36        
 20 Tessitore, Grant A  12 Makos-CT               55.98      45.97        
 21 Callahan, Hayden J  11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      52.06        
 22 Kivlehan, Sean      11 MWSC-MR                51.40      52.89        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   57.34    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.41    1:01.65 ZQ      16  
                  29.99     1:01.65 (31.66)                                        
  2 Keith, Patrick      12 Sharks-CT            1:05.13    1:03.02 ZQ      13  
                  30.36     1:03.02 (32.66)                                        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.03    1:05.56 ZQ      12  
                  32.51     1:05.56 (33.05)                                        
  4 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.89    1:05.75 ZQ      11  
                  32.94     1:05.75 (32.81)                                        
  5 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              1:06.62    1:05.94 ZQ      10  
                  31.63     1:05.94 (34.31)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.48    1:06.98 ZQ       9  
                  32.66     1:06.98 (34.32)                                        
  7 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.80    1:07.52 ZQ       7  
                  33.68     1:07.52 (33.84)                                        
  8 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              1:08.86    1:08.32 ZQ       5  
                  32.78     1:08.32 (35.54)                                        
  9 Lin, Matthew C      11 Makos-CT             1:12.41    1:09.42 JO       4  
                  33.90     1:09.42 (35.52)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR               1:16.42    1:10.89 JO       3  
                  34.68     1:10.89 (36.21)                                        
 11 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.79    1:11.30 JO       2  
                  34.80     1:11.30 (36.50)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Ryan M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.68    1:11.78 SILV     1  
                  35.48     1:11.78 (36.30)                                        
 13 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.75    1:11.81 SILV   
                  35.08     1:11.81 (36.73)                                        
 14 Reining, Robert L   12 RFAC-MR              1:13.40    1:11.87 SILV   
                  35.56     1:11.87 (36.31)                                        
 15 Harker, Ian T       12 Sharks-CT            1:14.21    1:12.48 SILV   
                  36.53     1:12.48 (35.95)                                        
 16 Chang, Joseph *     11 ITAC-NI              1:14.87    1:13.61 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.61 (37.71)                                        
 17 Layden, Will        11 Sharks-CT            1:21.92    1:14.19 SILV   
                  35.83     1:14.19 (38.36)                                        
 18 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.01    1:14.79 SILV   
                  36.47     1:14.79 (38.32)                                        
 19 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR              1:19.94    1:16.37 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.37 (39.47)                                        
 20 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR              1:20.56    1:17.27 SILV   
                  45.00     1:17.27 (32.27)                                        
 21 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR               1:18.76    1:18.42 SILV   
                  38.46     1:18.42 (39.96)                                        
 22 Dominguez, Kobe B   11 Sharks-CT            1:18.74    1:18.50 SILV   
                  38.46     1:18.50 (40.04)                                        
 23 Tamer, Leo L        11 Makos-CT             1:16.37    1:18.80 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.80 (41.19)                                        
 24 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.86    1:19.45 SILV   
                  38.48     1:19.45 (40.97)                                        
 25 Hadid, Amer         12 NBS-MR               1:21.46    1:19.57 SILV   
                  38.84     1:19.57 (40.73)                                        
 26 Sheehan, Matthew J  12 WSSC-MR              1:20.47    1:19.76 SILV   
                  39.79     1:19.76 (39.97)                                        
 27 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.27    1:20.73 SILV   
                  39.69     1:20.73 (41.04)                                        
 28 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR               1:22.90    1:21.62 SILV   
                  39.96     1:21.62 (41.66)                                        
 29 Russo, Jack W       12 Sharks-CT            1:21.09    1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.76     1:22.08 (43.32)                                        
 30 Messina, Michael A  11 RFAC-MR              1:21.92    1:22.46 SILV   
                  40.35     1:22.46 (42.11)                                        
 31 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR              1:27.44    1:22.59 SILV   
                  40.07     1:22.59 (42.52)                                        
 32 Amell, Jamie        11 Sharks-CT            1:24.93    1:22.79 SILV   
                  41.19     1:22.79 (41.60)                                        
 33 Peticco, Martin F   12 NBS-MR               1:31.47    1:24.57        
                  41.40     1:24.57 (43.17)                                        
 34 Stewart, Matthew C  12 MWSC-MR              1:26.82    1:27.40        
                  44.30     1:27.40 (43.10)                                        
 35 Calvelli, Samuel    11 RFAC-MR              1:26.40    1:29.47        
 36 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR              1:31.78    1:34.40        
                  46.62     1:34.40 (47.78)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR               1:23.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.57          DQ (43.77)                                        
 -- Niland, Ryan E      12 Makos-CT             1:29.76         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Johnston, Aidan     11 MWSC-MR              1:52.47         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.89    2/1/1992 Chris Helin-TVSC                             
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.08      32.41 ZQ      16  
  2 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.00      33.11 ZQ      13  
  3 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      33.50 ZQ      12  
  4 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR                35.51      35.56 ZQ      11  
  5 Amell, Jamie        11 Sharks-CT              36.42      36.05 ZQ      10  
  6 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR                 36.83      36.83 ZQ       9  
  7 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.71      37.39 JO       7  
  8 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.36      37.48 JO       5  
  9 Tamer, Leo L        11 Makos-CT               38.24      37.99 SILV     4  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.40      38.46 SILV     3  
 11 Keith, Patrick      12 Sharks-CT              39.41      38.47 SILV     2  
 12 Chang, Joseph *     11 ITAC-NI                39.99      39.85 SILV     1  
 13 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.94      40.10 SILV   
 14 Russo, Jack W       12 Sharks-CT              39.60      40.24 SILV   
 15 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                 44.53      40.66 SILV   
 16 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR                41.90      40.67 SILV   
 17 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.37      40.68 SILV   
 18 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.70      40.95 SILV   
 19 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR                 40.85      41.03 SILV   
 20 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR                42.20      41.71 SILV   
 21 Sheehan, Matthew J  12 WSSC-MR                41.96      42.12 SILV   
 22 Dominguez, Kobe B   11 Sharks-CT              42.47      43.35        
 23 O'Connor, Ryan M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.97      44.71        
 24 Peticco, Martin F   12 NBS-MR                 46.23      44.94        
 25 Hadid, Amer         12 NBS-MR                 45.88      45.38        
 26 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR                   NT      45.60        
 27 Nazari, Dylan C     12 WSSC-MR                48.66      46.94        
 28 Stewart, Matthew C  12 MWSC-MR                48.24      48.57        
 29 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR                46.80      49.92        
 30 Messina, Michael A  11 RFAC-MR                51.44      51.10        
 31 Kivlehan, Patrick   11 MWSC-MR                52.19      51.98        
 32 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR                 49.88      52.86        
 -- Callahan, Hayden J  11 LBA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Johnston, Aidan     11 MWSC-MR              1:02.37         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kivlehan, Sean      11 MWSC-MR              1:08.15         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Valentin, Joseph B  12 MWSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:09.12   1/21/2007 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90    1:07.36 ZQ      16  
                  32.11     1:07.36 (35.25)                                        
  2 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.79    1:11.30 ZQ      13  
                  34.81     1:11.30 (36.49)                                        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.73    1:14.24 ZQ      12  
                  36.49     1:14.24 (37.75)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR               1:15.59    1:14.70 ZQ      11  
                  35.00     1:14.70 (39.70)                                        
  5 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR               1:32.80    1:19.00 ZQ      10  
                  36.22     1:19.00 (42.78)                                        
  6 Amell, Jamie        11 Sharks-CT            1:22.33    1:20.02 ZQ       9  
                  37.45     1:20.02 (42.57)                                        
  7 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.78    1:22.63 SILV     7  
                  39.88     1:22.63 (42.75)                                        
  8 Tamer, Leo L        11 Makos-CT             1:23.52    1:22.73 SILV     5  
                  40.16     1:22.73 (42.57)                                        
  9 Lin, Matthew C      11 Makos-CT             1:26.97    1:23.67 SILV     4  
                  39.74     1:23.67 (43.93)                                        
 10 Russo, Jack W       12 Sharks-CT            1:24.49    1:24.18 SILV     3  
                  40.52     1:24.18 (43.66)                                        
 11 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.55    1:26.05 SILV     2  
                  40.90     1:26.05 (45.15)                                        
 12 Falder, Nicholas M  12 Makos-CT             1:29.80    1:26.38 SILV     1  
                  41.55     1:26.38 (44.83)                                        
 13 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.68    1:26.45 SILV   
                  40.52     1:26.45 (45.93)                                        
 14 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.50    1:27.08 SILV   
                  42.03     1:27.08 (45.05)                                        
 15 Robinson, Daniel P  12 MWSC-MR              1:36.47    1:33.95        
                  45.22     1:33.95 (48.73)                                        
 16 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.27    1:36.36        
                  46.24     1:36.36 (50.12)                                        
 17 O'Connor, Ryan M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.02    1:36.82        
                  46.82     1:36.82 (50.00)                                        
 18 Niland, Ryan E      12 Makos-CT             1:55.54    1:41.77        
                  47.94     1:41.77 (53.83)                                        
 19 Heller, Trey W      11 LBA-MR               2:04.60    1:57.42        
                  54.44   1:57.42 (1:02.98)                                        
 20 Callahan, Hayden J  11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:59.57        
                  55.35   1:59.57 (1:04.22)                                        
 -- Kivlehan, Patrick   11 MWSC-MR              1:51.53         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.15      29.41 ZQ      16  
  2 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.85      29.55 ZQ      13  
  3 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.40      30.06 ZQ      12  
  4 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR                 30.04      30.18 ZQ      11  
  5 Reining, Robert L   12 RFAC-MR                31.02      30.54 ZQ      10  
  6 Layden, Will        11 Sharks-CT              31.82      30.92 JO       9  
  7 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.36      30.93 JO       7  
  8 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                 32.02      31.49 JO       5  
  9 Harker, Ian T       12 Sharks-CT              30.91      31.71 SILV     4  
 10 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.12      31.86 SILV     3  
 11 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR                 30.56      31.91 SILV     2  
 12 Chang, Joseph *     11 ITAC-NI                33.07      32.11 SILV     1  
 13 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.22      33.48 SILV   
 14 Dominguez, Kobe B   11 Sharks-CT              33.48      33.85 SILV   
 15 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.48      34.10 SILV   
 16 Russo, Jack W       12 Sharks-CT              38.67      35.53 SILV   
 17 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.13      36.30 SILV   
 18 Hadid, Amer         12 NBS-MR                 39.92      36.40 SILV   
 19 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR                36.16      36.61 SILV   
 20 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR                35.99      36.83 SILV   
 21 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR                 37.38      37.16 SILV   
 22 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR                38.62      38.30 SILV   
 23 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR                 38.13      38.83        
 24 Calvelli, Samuel    11 RFAC-MR                40.25      41.43        
 25 Tessitore, Grant A  12 Makos-CT               56.54      42.51        
 26 Messina, Michael A  11 RFAC-MR                44.45      42.53        
 -- Peticco, Martin F   12 NBS-MR                 42.64         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kivlehan, Sean      11 MWSC-MR                47.09         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.55   1/19/2013 Ethan Tack, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.30    1:01.67 ZQ      16  
                  28.54     1:01.67 (33.13)                                        
  2 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.56    1:06.49 ZQ      13  
                  31.72     1:06.49 (34.77)                                        
  3 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.77    1:06.94 ZQ      12  
                  30.35     1:06.94 (36.59)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR               1:05.40    1:07.40 ZQ      11  
                  32.89     1:07.40 (34.51)                                        
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.71    1:07.61 ZQ      10  
                  32.74     1:07.61 (34.87)                                        
  6 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.15    1:08.43 ZQ       9  
                  32.18     1:08.43 (36.25)                                        
  7 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.21    1:08.76 ZQ       7  
                  32.45     1:08.76 (36.31)                                        
  8 Reining, Robert L   12 RFAC-MR              1:12.40    1:08.97 ZQ       5  
                  32.10     1:08.97 (36.87)                                        
  9 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR               1:09.42    1:09.45 ZQ       4  
                  31.89     1:09.45 (37.56)                                        
 10 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              1:10.24    1:09.51 JO       3  
                  33.31     1:09.51 (36.20)                                        
 11 Chang, Joseph *     11 ITAC-NI              1:10.69    1:09.81 JO       2  
                  33.20     1:09.81 (36.61)                                        
 12 Ackerman, Ian R     12 MWSC-MR              1:12.36    1:10.09 JO       1  
                  31.58     1:10.09 (38.51)                                        
 13 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:14.20    1:11.77 JO     
                  34.51     1:11.77 (37.26)                                        
 14 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:12.55    1:13.17 SILV   
                  33.63     1:13.17 (39.54)                                        
 15 Harker, Ian T       12 Sharks-CT            1:13.93    1:13.97 SILV   
                  33.43     1:13.97 (40.54)                                        
 16 Lin, Matthew C      11 Makos-CT             1:13.62    1:14.44 SILV   
                  34.44     1:14.44 (40.00)                                        
 17 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.40    1:14.67 SILV   
                  34.72     1:14.67 (39.95)                                        
 18 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.80    1:16.06 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.06 (39.76)                                        
 19 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              1:23.70    1:16.18 SILV   
                  33.97     1:16.18 (42.21)                                        
 20 Layden, Will        11 Sharks-CT            1:18.60    1:17.77 SILV   
                  34.78     1:17.77 (42.99)                                        
 21 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.16    1:20.72 SILV   
                  37.33     1:20.72 (43.39)                                        
 22 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR               1:24.19    1:21.78 SILV   
                  39.35     1:21.78 (42.43)                                        
 23 Tamer, Leo L        11 Makos-CT             1:22.36    1:23.55 SILV   
                  38.33     1:23.55 (45.22)                                        
 24 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.84    1:25.05 SILV   
                  39.71     1:25.05 (45.34)                                        
 25 McCarthy, Neilly    12 LBA-MR               1:32.66    1:26.38 SILV   
                  38.65     1:26.38 (47.73)                                        
 26 Calvelli, Samuel    11 RFAC-MR              1:35.35    1:41.01        
                  47.15     1:41.01 (53.86)                                        
 27 Kivlehan, Patrick   11 MWSC-MR              1:45.48    1:45.38        
                  48.06     1:45.38 (57.32)                                        
 28 Niland, Ryan E      12 Makos-CT             1:37.76    1:54.27        
                  50.77   1:54.27 (1:03.50)                                        
 29 Kivlehan, Sean      11 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:12.65        
                  59.71   2:12.65 (1:12.94)                                        
 -- Falder, Nicholas M  12 Makos-CT             1:14.92         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.19   1/20/2013 Ethan Tack, TMSUFFOLK                      
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:11.99  JO
                1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.32    1:02.15 ZQ      16  
                  28.61     1:02.15 (33.54)                                        
  2 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.50    1:04.03 ZQ      13  
                  32.19     1:04.03 (31.84)                                        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.12    1:04.19 ZQ      12  
                  29.98     1:04.19 (34.21)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Jacob M    12 LBA-MR               1:07.54    1:06.98 ZQ      11  
                  32.15     1:06.98 (34.83)                                        
  5 Keith, Patrick      12 Sharks-CT            1:08.46    1:07.31 ZQ      10  
                  30.59     1:07.31 (36.72)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.07    1:08.57 ZQ       9  
                  31.25     1:08.57 (37.32)                                        
  7 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.96    1:09.48 ZQ       7  
                  33.02     1:09.48 (36.46)                                        
  8 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.06    1:10.34 JO       4.5
                  33.06     1:10.34 (37.28)                                        
  8 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.09    1:10.34 JO       4.5
                  32.66     1:10.34 (37.68)                                        
 10 Reining, Robert L   12 RFAC-MR              1:11.37    1:10.66 JO       3  
                  33.11     1:10.66 (37.55)                                        
 11 Lin, Matthew C      11 Makos-CT             1:13.20    1:12.31 SILV     2  
                  33.67     1:12.31 (38.64)                                        
 12 Chang, Joseph *     11 ITAC-NI              1:13.39    1:12.36 SILV     1  
                  34.46     1:12.36 (37.90)                                        
 13 Amell, Jamie        11 Sharks-CT            1:14.85    1:13.10 SILV   
                  37.29     1:13.10 (35.81)                                        
 14 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:13.23    1:14.81 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.81 (39.37)                                        
 15 Tamer, Leo L        11 Makos-CT             1:15.38    1:15.18 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.18 (38.57)                                        
 16 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.12    1:15.62 SILV   
                  34.71     1:15.62 (40.91)                                        
 17 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:15.12    1:16.05 SILV   
                  35.06     1:16.05 (40.99)                                        
 18 Russo, Jack W       12 Sharks-CT            1:19.92    1:17.78 SILV   
                  38.04     1:17.78 (39.74)                                        
 19 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR              1:18.02    1:18.66 SILV   
                  38.02     1:18.66 (40.64)                                        
 20 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.10    1:19.20 SILV   
                  38.20     1:19.20 (41.00)                                        
 21 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR               1:20.36    1:21.01        
                  38.53     1:21.01 (42.48)                                        
 22 Peticco, Martin F   12 NBS-MR               1:29.87    1:22.32        
                  39.70     1:22.32 (42.62)                                        
 23 Devine, J.T. T      11 LBA-MR               1:28.77    1:26.46        
                  37.08     1:26.46 (49.38)                                        
 24 Robinson, Daniel P  12 MWSC-MR              1:32.45    1:27.10        
                  41.61     1:27.10 (45.49)                                        
 25 Messina, Michael A  11 RFAC-MR              1:32.38    1:30.91        
                  43.94     1:30.91 (46.97)                                        
 26 Niland, Ryan E      12 Makos-CT             1:28.76    1:31.62        
                  44.89     1:31.62 (46.73)                                        
 -- Falder, Nicholas M  12 Makos-CT             1:14.77         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  35.23          DQ (37.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:44.37   1/19/2013 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         A Jakubiak, E Tack, J Meyn, D BAYARD              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:54.90    1:43.68         32  
     1) Arnberg, Mason 12               2) Daly, Nikolas A 12             
     3) Randhawa, Kabir 12              4) Meyn, Justin F 12              
                  25.88       52.14 (26.26)     1:18.70 (26.56)     1:43.68 (24.98)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        1:59.90    1:50.53         26  
     1) Park, Matthew 12                2) Park, Bryan H 11               
     3) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 12           4) Weiner, Luke 12                
                  27.26       55.85 (28.59)     1:23.20 (27.35)     1:50.53 (27.33)
  3 Mandell Jcc Sharks-CT  'A'                  1:53.38    1:52.15         24  
     1) Amell, Jamie 11                 2) Layden, Will 11                
     3) Harker, Ian T 12                4) Keith, Patrick 12              
                  28.13       56.62 (28.49)     1:25.38 (28.76)     1:52.15 (26.77)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:53.71    1:54.31        
     1) Hwang, Tyler 12                 2) Stoski, Michael J 12           
     3) Cornish, Kyle F 12              4) Sanchez, Jacob M 12            
                  28.30       58.68 (30.38)     1:28.11 (29.43)     1:54.31 (26.20)
  5 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:52.48    2:00.03        
     1) Ruan, Andrew 12                 2) Xin, Alex 12                   
     3) Calvelli, Samuel 11             4) Reining, Robert L 12           
                  29.57       58.56 (28.99)     1:32.41 (33.85)     2:00.03 (27.62)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:04.53         NS        
     1) Johnston, Aidan 11              2) Valentin, Joseph B 12          
     3) Kivlehan, Sean 11               4) Stewart, Matthew C 12          
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.70   1/20/2013 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         A Jakubiak, E Tack, J Meyn, D BAYARD              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:58.84    1:55.37         32  
     1) Meyn, Justin F 12               2) Daly, Nikolas A 12             
     3) Randhawa, Kabir 12              4) Weiner, Luke 12                
                  29.34     1:01.27 (31.93)     1:29.35 (28.08)     1:55.37 (26.02)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        2:06.72    2:01.36         26  
     1) Park, Matthew 12                2) Arnberg, Mason 12              
     3) Tack, Lucas S 11                4) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 12          
                  31.73     1:04.37 (32.64)     1:33.92 (29.55)     2:01.36 (27.44)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:06.29    2:06.68         24  
     1) Cornish, Kyle F 12              2) Sanchez, Jacob M 12            
     3) Hwang, Tyler 12                 4) Stoski, Michael J 12           
                  33.89     1:06.94 (33.05)     1:36.45 (29.51)     2:06.68 (30.23)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:33.58         NS        
 -- Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'      2:27.18         NS        
     1) Tycott, Matthew 12              2) Robinson, Daniel P 12          
     3) Ackerman, Ian R 12              4) Bruno, Anthony J 11            
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:15.19         NS        
     1) Messina, Michael A 11           2) Ruan, Andrew 12                
     3) Reining, Robert L 12            4) Xin, Alex 12                   
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.10   1/18/2008 Ryan Alderson, MSC  -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.76    2:01.09         16  
                  27.53       58.04 (30.51)     1:29.78 (31.74)     2:01.09 (31.31)
  2 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.06    2:02.02         13  
                  28.30       59.34 (31.04)     1:31.11 (31.77)     2:02.02 (30.91)
  3 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.39    2:06.83         12  
                  29.29     1:00.91 (31.62)     1:34.07 (33.16)     2:06.83 (32.76)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.50    2:09.77         11  
                  29.43     1:02.06 (32.63)     1:36.77 (34.71)     2:09.77 (33.00)
  5 Reining, Robert L   12 RFAC-MR              2:13.31    2:09.94         10  
                  30.09     1:03.22 (33.13)     1:37.22 (34.00)     2:09.94 (32.72)
  6 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              2:20.57    2:19.29          9  
                  30.42     1:05.46 (35.04)     1:42.83 (37.37)     2:19.29 (36.46)
  7 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.69    2:20.14          7  
                  32.12     1:08.16 (36.04)     1:44.20 (36.04)     2:20.14 (35.94)
  8 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR              2:27.51    2:25.51          5  
                  32.45     1:09.64 (37.19)   2:11.00 (1:01.36)     2:25.51 (14.51)
  9 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR              2:29.69    2:27.65          4  
                  33.66     1:11.45 (37.79)     1:50.87 (39.42)     2:27.65 (36.78)
 10 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR              2:47.02    2:31.52          3  
                  35.08     1:14.48 (39.40)     1:54.11 (39.63)     2:31.52 (37.41)
 11 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:40.19          2  
                  36.29     1:18.52 (42.23)     2:01.73 (43.21)     2:40.19 (38.46)
 12 Messina, Michael A  11 RFAC-MR              2:49.16    2:43.86          1  
                  37.11     1:20.36 (43.25)     2:04.42 (44.06)     2:43.86 (39.44)
 13 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 RFAC-MR              2:46.35    2:43.91        
                  36.41     1:18.93 (42.52)     2:03.80 (44.87)     2:43.91 (40.11)
 14 Simpfenderfer, Mic   8 RFAC-MR              2:55.01    2:57.70        
                  38.70     1:25.78 (47.08)     2:12.98 (47.20)     2:57.70 (44.72)
 15 Ramey, Sebastian E  10 Sharks-CT            3:04.99    3:11.91        
                  41.30     1:29.88 (48.58)     2:21.76 (51.88)     3:11.91 (50.15)
 -- Tessitore, Grant A  12 Makos-CT             3:25.76         NS        
 -- Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              2:51.23         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:13.34   1/19/2007 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.00    2:13.14         16  
                  28.51     1:01.78 (33.27)     1:42.29 (40.51)     2:13.14 (30.85)
  2 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.20    2:17.86         13  
                  30.01     1:06.00 (35.99)     1:46.38 (40.38)     2:17.86 (31.48)
  3 Weiner, Luke        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.46    2:29.83         12  
                  32.60     1:09.33 (36.73)     1:54.90 (45.57)     2:29.83 (34.93)
  4 Park, Bryan H       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.65    2:31.75         11  
                  31.78     1:12.44 (40.66)     1:56.52 (44.08)     2:31.75 (35.23)
  5 Karpf, Dylan        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.28    2:34.43         10  
                  34.79     1:13.04 (38.25)     2:00.62 (47.58)     2:34.43 (33.81)
  6 Lin, Matthew C      11 Makos-CT             2:44.60    2:35.89          9  
                  34.59     1:12.46 (37.87)     1:59.86 (47.40)     2:35.89 (36.03)
  7 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.32    2:36.22          7  
                  33.54     1:13.35 (39.81)     2:02.32 (48.97)     2:36.22 (33.90)
  8 Chang, Joseph *     11 ITAC-NI              2:37.22    2:36.25          5  
                  33.98     1:14.81 (40.83)     2:01.26 (46.45)     2:36.25 (34.99)
  9 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.75    2:41.43          4  
                  36.05     1:18.24 (42.19)     2:06.79 (48.55)     2:41.43 (34.64)
 10 O'Connor, Ryan M    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.13    2:45.40          3  
                  38.00     1:15.07 (37.07)     2:07.89 (52.82)     2:45.40 (37.51)
 11 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.31    2:46.03          2  
                  36.26     1:18.36 (42.10)     2:09.69 (51.33)     2:46.03 (36.34)
 12 Kim, Miles          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.90    2:47.52          1  
                  37.80     1:18.38 (40.58)     2:08.22 (49.84)     2:47.52 (39.30)
 13 Zahn, Danny         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.56    2:48.45        
                  36.88     1:19.52 (42.64)     2:11.82 (52.30)     2:48.45 (36.63)
 14 Smith, Sebastian L   9 RFAC-MR              2:54.96    2:51.81        
                  33.83     1:17.24 (43.41)     2:11.78 (54.54)     2:51.81 (40.03)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.36      23.46 ZQ      16  
  2 Thomas, Christian   14 RFAC-MR                24.79      24.40 ZQ      13  
  3 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.89      24.51 ZQ      12  
  4 Peticco, Juan P     14 NBS-MR                 25.88      25.23 SILV    11  
  5 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR                 26.03      25.50 SILV    10  
  6 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR                25.96      25.87 SILV     9  
  7 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR                25.93      26.29 SILV     7  
  8 Bramwell, Luke A    14 RFAC-MR                27.14      27.14          5  
  9 Gomes, Andrew E     13 Makos-CT               27.65      27.22          4  
 10 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.46      27.47          3  
 11 Harrington, Dylan   13 LBA-MR                 27.51      27.49          2  
 12 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.71      29.38          1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.38      23.36 qZQ    
  2 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR                25.03      24.79 qJO    
  3 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.99      24.89 qJO    
  4 Woods Weber, Jakob        14 UN-CT                  25.65      25.47 qSILV  
  5 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR                 26.28      25.88 qSILV  
  6 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR                26.26      25.93 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR                26.89      25.96 qSILV  
  8 Treanor, Shane P          14 NBS-MR                 25.31      26.03 qSILV  
  9 Mills, Shane J            14 MWSC-MR                27.87      26.68 qSILV  
 10 Bramwell, Luke A          14 RFAC-MR                27.20      27.14 q      
 11 Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR                27.27      27.24 q      
 12 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR                26.74      27.35 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Towers, Connor D          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.85      27.46        
 14 Harrington, Dylan         13 LBA-MR                 28.20      27.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hunter, Jack F            13 LBA-MR                 27.71      27.64        
 16 Gomes, Andrew E           13 Makos-CT               30.99      27.65        
 17 Martusciello, James       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.07      27.71        
 18 Lent, Connor J            14 LBA-MR                 28.22      27.78        
 19 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR                28.37      27.84        
 20 Santana, Jose R           13 LBA-MR                 28.51      27.90        
 21 Bergin, Kyle              13 LBA-MR                 29.61      29.03        
 22 Simao, Michael E          14 LBA-MR                 30.40      29.48        
 23 Callahan, Chase J         13 LBA-MR                 30.10      29.55        
 24 Woods, Thomas O           13 LBA-MR                 30.13      29.72        
 25 D'Andrea, Michael P       14 LBA-MR                 34.78      32.02        
 26 Kayler, Jacob L           13 Makos-CT               36.63      34.55        
 27 Cole, Christian J         13 NBS-MR                 40.16      39.36        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                50.19  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      49.77 METS    16  
                  24.18       49.77 (25.59)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.75      51.80 ZQ      13  
                  25.57       51.80 (26.23)                                        
  3 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.72      52.43 ZQ      12  
                  25.41       52.43 (27.02)                                        
  4 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.65      53.03 ZQ      11  
                  25.50       53.03 (27.53)                                        
  5 Peticco, Juan P     14 NBS-MR                 54.76      53.32 ZQ      10  
                  26.24       53.32 (27.08)                                        
  6 Thomas, Christian   14 RFAC-MR                55.67      53.73 ZQ       9  
                  25.31       53.73 (28.42)                                        
  7 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.75      53.91 ZQ       7  
                  25.79       53.91 (28.12)                                        
  8 Bryant, Joshua M    13 Unattached-MR          53.12      53.97 ZQ       5  
                  25.75       53.97 (28.22)                                        
  9 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR                 55.96      55.57 SILV     4  
                  26.67       55.57 (28.90)                                        
 10 Coddington, Billy   14 MWSC-MR                55.27      56.52 SILV     3  
                  26.54       56.52 (29.98)                                        
 11 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR                57.24      57.04 SILV     2  
                  27.26       57.04 (29.78)                                        
 12 Shine, Joey F       13 Makos-CT               57.51      58.63 SILV     1  
                  28.21       58.63 (30.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                50.19  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                14 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.26      49.95 qMETS  
                  24.08       49.95 (25.87)                                        
  2 Chan, Dylan               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.88      51.65 qZQ    
                  24.86       51.65 (26.79)                                        
  3 Lee, Daniel               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.84      52.72 qZQ    
                  25.63       52.72 (27.09)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.04      52.75 qZQ    
                  25.72       52.75 (27.03)                                        
  5 Bryant, Joshua M          13 Unattached-MR          54.02      53.12 qZQ    
                  25.42       53.12 (27.70)                                        
  6 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.31      53.75 qZQ    
                  25.89       53.75 (27.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wadsworth, John D         14 MWSC-MR                53.82      54.01 qSILV  
                  25.39       54.01 (28.62)                                        
  8 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR                 55.70      54.76 qSILV  
                  26.43       54.76 (28.33)                                        
  9 Coddington, Billy         14 MWSC-MR              1:07.50      55.27 qSILV  
                  26.01       55.27 (29.26)                                        
 10 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR                54.68      55.67 qSILV  
                  25.91       55.67 (29.76)                                        
 11 Treanor, Shane P          14 NBS-MR                 56.09      55.96 qSILV  
                  26.65       55.96 (29.31)                                        
 12 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR                56.02      57.24 qSILV  
                  27.54       57.24 (29.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shine, Joey F             13 Makos-CT               56.40      57.51 SILV   
                  27.51       57.51 (30.00)                                        
 14 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR                55.12      57.91 SILV   
                  27.44       57.91 (30.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR                57.83      58.11 SILV   
                  27.86       58.11 (30.25)                                        
 16 Greenfield, Ethan M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.86      58.35 SILV   
                  27.78       58.35 (30.57)                                        
 17 Lent, Connor J            14 LBA-MR               1:00.57      59.04 SILV   
                  28.65       59.04 (30.39)                                        
 18 Cellamare, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.40      59.19 SILV   
                  28.30       59.19 (30.89)                                        
 19 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              1:00.03      59.44 SILV   
                  27.78       59.44 (31.66)                                        
 20 Mills, Shane J            14 MWSC-MR              1:07.86      59.59 SILV   
                  28.29       59.59 (31.30)                                        
 21 Towers, Connor D          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.84      59.71        
                  28.09       59.71 (31.62)                                        
 22 Woods Weber, Jakob        14 UN-CT                  57.40    1:00.28        
                  28.05     1:00.28 (32.23)                                        
 23 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              1:01.77    1:00.39        
                  28.94     1:00.39 (31.45)                                        
 24 Gomes, Andrew E           13 Makos-CT             1:14.87    1:01.03        
                  28.48     1:01.03 (32.55)                                        
 25 Bramwell, Luke A          14 RFAC-MR              1:04.03    1:01.23        
                  29.24     1:01.23 (31.99)                                        
 26 Santana, Jose R           13 LBA-MR               1:04.40    1:02.41        
                  28.92     1:02.41 (33.49)                                        
 27 Hunter, Jack F            13 LBA-MR               1:04.87    1:02.63        
                  29.61     1:02.63 (33.02)                                        
 28 Harrington, Dylan         13 LBA-MR               1:02.56    1:02.73        
                  29.87     1:02.73 (32.86)                                        
 29 Bergin, Kyle              13 LBA-MR               1:05.49    1:02.80        
                  30.62     1:02.80 (32.18)                                        
 30 Woods, Thomas O           13 LBA-MR               1:06.49    1:04.94        
                  31.18     1:04.94 (33.76)                                        
 31 Callahan, Chase J         13 LBA-MR               1:08.71    1:04.95        
                  31.01     1:04.95 (33.94)                                        
 32 Simao, Michael E          14 LBA-MR               1:08.45    1:07.41        
                  33.12     1:07.41 (34.29)                                        
 33 Kayler, Jacob L           13 Makos-CT             1:23.33    1:19.87        
                  37.82     1:19.87 (42.05)                                        
 34 Thornton, Liam S          13 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:23.01        
                  41.54     1:23.01 (41.47)                                        
 35 Cole, Christian J         13 NBS-MR               1:33.93    1:38.24        
                  42.14     1:38.24 (56.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                1:49.99  METS
                1:59.99  ZQ
                1:59.99  JO
                2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.03    1:53.08 ZQ      16  
                  26.70       54.81 (28.11)     1:23.64 (28.83)     1:53.08 (29.44)
  2 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.08    1:55.10 ZQ      13  
                  25.91       55.12 (29.21)     1:25.34 (30.22)     1:55.10 (29.76)
  3 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.95    1:55.53 ZQ      12  
                  26.93       55.74 (28.81)     1:25.62 (29.88)     1:55.53 (29.91)
  4 Regan, Billy T      13 Makos-CT             1:56.29    1:55.95 ZQ      11  
                  27.08       56.28 (29.20)     1:26.33 (30.05)     1:55.95 (29.62)
  5 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.84    1:56.94 ZQ      10  
                  26.86       56.70 (29.84)     1:27.12 (30.42)     1:56.94 (29.82)
  6 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.48    1:56.98 ZQ       9  
                  26.82       56.41 (29.59)     1:26.83 (30.42)     1:56.98 (30.15)
  7 Thomas, Christian   14 RFAC-MR              2:02.80    1:58.07 ZQ       7  
                  26.74       56.58 (29.84)     1:28.69 (32.11)     1:58.07 (29.38)
  8 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               2:02.53    2:00.43 SILV     5  
                  26.92       57.17 (30.25)     1:29.15 (31.98)     2:00.43 (31.28)
  9 Shine, Joey F       13 Makos-CT             2:02.27    2:02.00 SILV     4  
                  28.63       59.58 (30.95)     1:30.83 (31.25)     2:02.00 (31.17)
 10 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              2:02.75    2:02.96 SILV     3  
                  28.34       58.89 (30.55)     1:31.50 (32.61)     2:02.96 (31.46)
 11 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              2:04.30    2:03.57 SILV     2  
                  27.71       59.07 (31.36)     1:32.44 (33.37)     2:03.57 (31.13)
 12 Lent, Connor J      14 LBA-MR               2:08.08    2:09.85 SILV     1  
                  29.75     1:03.04 (33.29)     1:36.88 (33.84)     2:09.85 (32.97)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                1:49.99  METS
                1:59.99  ZQ
                1:59.99  JO
                2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Ethan M             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.78    1:55.03 qZQ    
                  27.03       56.04 (29.01)     1:25.75 (29.71)     1:55.03 (29.28)
  2 Regan, Billy T            13 Makos-CT             1:58.43    1:56.29 qZQ    
                  27.61       57.34 (29.73)     1:27.20 (29.86)     1:56.29 (29.09)
  3 Lee, Daniel               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.53    1:56.48 qZQ    
                  26.66       55.92 (29.26)     1:26.88 (30.96)     1:56.48 (29.60)
  4 Chan, Dylan               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.41    1:57.08 qZQ    
                  26.95       57.86 (30.91)     1:27.99 (30.13)     1:57.08 (29.09)
  5 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.08    1:57.84 qZQ    
                  27.13       57.22 (30.09)     1:27.94 (30.72)     1:57.84 (29.90)
  6 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               2:00.45    1:58.66 qZQ    
                  27.52       57.63 (30.11)     1:28.20 (30.57)     1:58.66 (30.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.74    2:00.95 qSILV  
                  27.60       58.35 (30.75)     1:30.42 (32.07)     2:00.95 (30.53)
  8 Bryant, Joshua M          13 Unattached-MR        2:01.15    2:01.37 qSILV  
                  27.88       58.68 (30.80)     1:30.78 (32.10)     2:01.37 (30.59)
  9 Shine, Joey F             13 Makos-CT             2:02.00    2:02.27 qSILV  
                  28.24       59.27 (31.03)     1:30.97 (31.70)     2:02.27 (31.30)
 10 Treanor, Shane P          14 NBS-MR               1:57.98    2:02.53 qSILV  
                  27.60       58.86 (31.26)     1:31.16 (32.30)     2:02.53 (31.37)
 11 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              2:01.03    2:02.75 qSILV  
                  28.13       59.71 (31.58)     1:32.19 (32.48)     2:02.75 (30.56)
 12 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR              2:00.84    2:02.80 qSILV  
                  27.53       59.54 (32.01)     1:32.02 (32.48)     2:02.80 (30.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              2:02.83    2:04.30 SILV   
                  27.98       59.56 (31.58)     1:32.54 (32.98)     2:04.30 (31.76)
 14 Lent, Connor J            14 LBA-MR               2:09.32    2:08.08 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.86 (32.84)     1:35.09 (33.23)     2:08.08 (32.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Greenfield, Ethan M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.11    2:08.58 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.88 (32.18)     1:35.42 (33.54)     2:08.58 (33.16)
 16 Mills, Shane J            14 MWSC-MR              2:14.03    2:09.13 SILV   
                  28.13     1:00.47 (32.34)     1:35.08 (34.61)     2:09.13 (34.05)
 16 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              2:09.08    2:09.13 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.23 (32.62)     1:36.10 (33.87)     2:09.13 (33.03)
 18 Cellamare, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.49    2:09.56 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.93 (32.92)     1:36.87 (33.94)     2:09.56 (32.69)
 19 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              2:10.38    2:10.21 SILV   
                  29.41     1:02.43 (33.02)     1:37.05 (34.62)     2:10.21 (33.16)
 20 Woods Weber, Jakob        14 UN-CT                2:10.06    2:11.64 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.87 (32.54)     1:37.00 (35.13)     2:11.64 (34.64)
 21 McLean, Spencer W         13 Makos-CT             2:13.05    2:16.21 SILV   
                  30.45     1:05.14 (34.69)     1:41.45 (36.31)     2:16.21 (34.76)
 22 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              2:17.83    2:16.48 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.11 (33.76)     1:39.57 (35.46)     2:16.48 (36.91)
 23 Bramwell, Luke A          14 RFAC-MR              2:22.69    2:20.15        
                  31.56     1:08.12 (36.56)     1:45.79 (37.67)     2:20.15 (34.36)
 24 Bergin, Kyle              13 LBA-MR               2:24.20    2:20.26        
                  32.85     1:09.06 (36.21)     1:45.75 (36.69)     2:20.26 (34.51)
 25 Gomes, Andrew E           13 Makos-CT             2:36.76    2:20.31        
                  31.59     1:08.00 (36.41)     1:45.56 (37.56)     2:20.31 (34.75)
 26 Woods, Thomas O           13 LBA-MR               2:23.79    2:23.20        
                  32.55     1:09.34 (36.79)     1:47.28 (37.94)     2:23.20 (35.92)
 27 Santana, Jose R           13 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:27.34        
                  31.53     1:08.03 (36.50)     1:48.68 (40.65)     2:27.34 (38.66)
 28 Simao, Michael E          14 LBA-MR               2:27.20    2:32.47        
                  34.63     1:13.17 (38.54)     1:53.97 (40.80)     2:32.47 (38.50)
 29 D'Andrea, Michael P       14 LBA-MR               2:45.70    2:32.65        
                  32.91     1:10.90 (37.99)     1:51.63 (40.73)     2:32.65 (41.02)
 30 Callahan, Chase J         13 LBA-MR               2:34.06    2:34.96        
                  34.60     1:14.62 (40.02)     1:54.47 (39.85)     2:34.96 (40.49)
 31 Kayler, Jacob L           13 Makos-CT             2:50.76    2:54.13        
                  36.92     1:21.13 (44.21)     2:08.48 (47.35)     2:54.13 (45.65)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.34      55.19 METS    16  
                  27.01       55.19 (28.18)                                        
  2 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.07      59.34 ZQ      13  
                  29.30       59.34 (30.04)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.41      59.37 ZQ      12  
                  29.86       59.37 (29.51)                                        
  4 Thomas, Christian   14 RFAC-MR              1:02.09    1:00.37 ZQ      11  
                  29.08     1:00.37 (31.29)                                        
  5 Shine, Joey F       13 Makos-CT             1:03.50    1:03.23 SILV    10  
                  30.64     1:03.23 (32.59)                                        
  6 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.09    1:05.12 SILV     9  
                  31.38     1:05.12 (33.74)                                        
  7 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.83    1:07.14 SILV     7  
                  32.78     1:07.14 (34.36)                                        
  8 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.94    1:07.31 SILV     5  
                  32.87     1:07.31 (34.44)                                        
  9 Coddington, Billy   14 MWSC-MR              1:06.60    1:07.68 SILV     4  
                  32.86     1:07.68 (34.82)                                        
 10 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.93    1:07.84 SILV     3  
                  32.90     1:07.84 (34.94)                                        
 11 Vasquez, Brandon    13 RFAC-MR              1:09.15    1:09.63 SILV     2  
                  34.08     1:09.63 (35.55)                                        
 -- Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR              1:08.34         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.16      55.34 qMETS  
                  26.94       55.34 (28.40)                                        
  2 Chan, Dylan               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.48      59.07 qZQ    
                  29.32       59.07 (29.75)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.23      59.41 qZQ    
                  29.00       59.41 (30.41)                                        
  4 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR              1:00.87    1:02.09 qZQ    
                  29.74     1:02.09 (32.35)                                        
  5 Shine, Joey F             13 Makos-CT             1:00.68    1:03.50 qSILV  
                  30.88     1:03.50 (32.62)                                        
  6 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.10    1:04.09 qSILV  
                  31.31     1:04.09 (32.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Coddington, Billy         14 MWSC-MR              1:15.01    1:06.60 qSILV  
                  32.66     1:06.60 (33.94)                                        
  8 Mills, Shane J            14 MWSC-MR              1:09.64    1:07.70 qSILV  
                  32.93     1:07.70 (34.77)                                        
  9 Martusciello, James       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.45    1:07.83 qSILV  
                  33.17     1:07.83 (34.66)                                        
 10 Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR              1:09.65    1:08.34 qSILV  
                  32.89     1:08.34 (35.45)                                        
 11 Towers, Connor D          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.26    1:08.93 qSILV  
                  33.70     1:08.93 (35.23)                                        
 12 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              1:10.69    1:09.15 qSILV  
                  34.06     1:09.15 (35.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Greenfield, Ethan M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.22    1:09.94 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.94 (36.34)                                        
 14 Bramwell, Luke A          14 RFAC-MR              1:11.57    1:10.70 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cellamare, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.51    1:11.49 SILV   
                  35.03     1:11.49 (36.46)                                        
 16 Hunter, Jack F            13 LBA-MR               1:12.86    1:14.14 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.14 (38.35)                                        
 17 Woods, Thomas O           13 LBA-MR               1:18.41    1:14.17 SILV   
                  36.59     1:14.17 (37.58)                                        
 18 Lent, Connor J            14 LBA-MR               1:19.17    1:16.99        
                  38.43     1:16.99 (38.56)                                        
 19 Kayler, Jacob L           13 Makos-CT             1:42.07    1:33.91        
                  46.94     1:33.91 (46.97)                                        
 20 Cole, Christian J         13 NBS-MR               1:55.66    1:57.52        
                  52.84   1:57.52 (1:04.68)                                        
 -- Callahan, Chase J         13 LBA-MR               1:26.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:21.10              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Harrington, Dylan         13 LBA-MR               1:09.61         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:03.99  METS
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:16.99  JO
                2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.47    2:02.28 METS    16  
                  29.01       59.64 (30.63)     1:31.55 (31.91)     2:02.28 (30.73)
  2 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.90    2:07.42 ZQ      13  
                  30.09     1:01.75 (31.66)     1:35.03 (33.28)     2:07.42 (32.39)
  3 Thomas, Christian   14 RFAC-MR              2:13.75    2:13.33 ZQ      12  
                  31.08     1:04.97 (33.89)     1:40.04 (35.07)     2:13.33 (33.29)
  4 Shine, Joey F       13 Makos-CT             2:18.85    2:15.95 ZQ      11  
                  32.27     1:06.41 (34.14)     1:41.19 (34.78)     2:15.95 (34.76)
  5 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.07    2:21.63 SILV    10  
                  33.52     1:09.60 (36.08)     1:46.37 (36.77)     2:21.63 (35.26)
  6 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.90    2:23.37 SILV     9  
                  33.88     1:09.62 (35.74)     1:46.77 (37.15)     2:23.37 (36.60)
  7 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.09    2:23.39 SILV     7  
                  33.77     1:09.55 (35.78)     1:46.67 (37.12)     2:23.39 (36.72)
  8 Vasquez, Brandon    13 RFAC-MR              2:26.93    2:25.10 SILV     5  
                  34.57     1:11.40 (36.83)     1:48.68 (37.28)     2:25.10 (36.42)
  9 Harrington, Dylan   13 LBA-MR               2:33.49    2:32.07 SILV     4  
                  34.36     1:13.11 (38.75)     1:53.41 (40.30)     2:32.07 (38.66)
 10 Lent, Connor J      14 LBA-MR               2:46.30    2:39.40          3  
                  37.98     1:18.62 (40.64)     1:59.60 (40.98)     2:39.40 (39.80)
 11 Hunter, Jack F      13 LBA-MR               2:39.93    2:42.46          2  
                  37.05     1:17.02 (39.97)     1:59.60 (42.58)     2:42.46 (42.86)
 -- Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.12         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  32.66     1:07.70 (35.04)     1:43.62 (35.92)          DQ (35.78)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:03.99  METS
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:16.99  JO
                2:35.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Ethan M             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.32    2:05.47 qZQ    
                  30.74     1:02.70 (31.96)     1:34.46 (31.76)     2:05.47 (31.01)
  2 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.04    2:11.90 qZQ    
                  31.44     1:05.69 (34.25)     1:39.80 (34.11)     2:11.90 (32.10)
  3 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR              2:10.24    2:13.75 qZQ    
                  30.89     1:05.06 (34.17)     1:40.75 (35.69)     2:13.75 (33.00)
  4 Shine, Joey F             13 Makos-CT             2:14.61    2:18.85 qSILV  
                  33.29     1:08.25 (34.96)     1:43.84 (35.59)     2:18.85 (35.01)
  5 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.83    2:20.12 qSILV  
                  32.74     1:07.99 (35.25)     1:44.56 (36.57)     2:20.12 (35.56)
  6 Martusciello, James       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.91    2:21.07 qSILV  
                  33.43     1:09.24 (35.81)     1:45.68 (36.44)     2:21.07 (35.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Greenfield, Ethan M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.67    2:26.09 qSILV  
                  34.51     1:11.30 (36.79)     1:48.93 (37.63)     2:26.09 (37.16)
  8 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              2:29.79    2:26.93 qSILV  
                  35.06     1:12.26 (37.20)     1:49.76 (37.50)     2:26.93 (37.17)
  9 Towers, Connor D          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.71    2:30.90 qSILV  
                  34.92     1:12.20 (37.28)     1:51.46 (39.26)     2:30.90 (39.44)
 10 Harrington, Dylan         13 LBA-MR               2:34.42    2:33.49 qSILV  
                  35.30     1:14.53 (39.23)     1:54.68 (40.15)     2:33.49 (38.81)
 11 Hunter, Jack F            13 LBA-MR               2:41.18    2:39.93 q      
                  37.07     1:17.91 (40.84)     2:00.18 (42.27)     2:39.93 (39.75)
 12 Lent, Connor J            14 LBA-MR               2:39.03    2:46.30 q      
                  40.71     1:22.78 (42.07)     2:05.75 (42.97)     2:46.30 (40.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kayler, Jacob L           13 Makos-CT             3:25.76    3:26.67        
                1:09.00     1:45.03 (36.03)   3:26.67 (1:41.64)                    
 -- Thornton, Liam S          13 LBA-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Simao, Michael E          14 LBA-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  42.56     1:27.69 (45.13)     2:11.81 (44.12)          DQ (42.31)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:04.49  METS
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.51    1:03.79 METS    16  
                  30.90     1:03.79 (32.89)                                        
  2 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               1:06.08    1:04.88 ZQ      13  
                  30.95     1:04.88 (33.93)                                        
  3 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.07    1:04.90 ZQ      12  
                  30.66     1:04.90 (34.24)                                        
  4 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.77    1:06.71 ZQ      11  
                  31.80     1:06.71 (34.91)                                        
  5 Regan, Billy T      13 Makos-CT             1:10.12    1:10.42 ZQ      10  
                  34.50     1:10.42 (35.92)                                        
  6 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              1:12.65    1:11.74 SILV     9  
                  33.97     1:11.74 (37.77)                                        
  7 Gomes, Andrew E     13 Makos-CT             1:17.31    1:15.15 SILV     7  
                  36.18     1:15.15 (38.97)                                        
  8 McLean, Spencer W   13 Makos-CT             1:16.88    1:15.44 SILV     5  
                  35.78     1:15.44 (39.66)                                        
  9 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              1:18.60    1:15.48 SILV     4  
                  36.65     1:15.48 (38.83)                                        
 10 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              1:17.03    1:15.75 SILV     3  
                  35.90     1:15.75 (39.85)                                        
 11 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.79    1:17.95 SILV     2  
                  36.98     1:17.95 (40.97)                                        
 12 Coddington, Billy   14 MWSC-MR              1:18.19    1:19.03 SILV     1  
                  36.85     1:19.03 (42.18)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:04.49  METS
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Dylan               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.50    1:04.77 qZQ    
                  30.59     1:04.77 (34.18)                                        
  2 Lee, Daniel               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.85    1:05.51 qZQ    
                  31.09     1:05.51 (34.42)                                        
  3 Park, Alex                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.29    1:06.07 qZQ    
                  30.92     1:06.07 (35.15)                                        
  4 Treanor, Shane P          14 NBS-MR               1:06.74    1:06.08 qZQ    
                  30.92     1:06.08 (35.16)                                        
  5 Regan, Billy T            13 Makos-CT             1:11.25    1:10.12 qZQ    
                  34.32     1:10.12 (35.80)                                        
  6 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              1:13.04    1:12.65 qSILV  
                  34.88     1:12.65 (37.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mills, Shane J            14 MWSC-MR              1:15.76    1:15.86 qSILV  
                  35.49     1:15.86 (40.37)                                        
  8 McLean, Spencer W         13 Makos-CT             1:16.66    1:16.88 qSILV  
                  35.57     1:16.88 (41.31)                                        
  9 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              1:14.49    1:17.03 qSILV  
                  36.21     1:17.03 (40.82)                                        
 10 Gomes, Andrew E           13 Makos-CT             1:27.70    1:17.31 qSILV  
                  36.47     1:17.31 (40.84)                                        
 11 Coddington, Billy         14 MWSC-MR                   NT    1:18.19 qSILV  
                  36.40     1:18.19 (41.79)                                        
 12 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              1:16.36    1:18.60 qSILV  
                  37.62     1:18.60 (40.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cellamare, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.57    1:18.79 SILV   
                  37.05     1:18.79 (41.74)                                        
 14 Ip, Daniel                14 MWSC-MR              1:21.37    1:19.13 SILV   
                  36.48     1:19.13 (42.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Ip, Benjamin              14 MWSC-MR              1:21.13    1:20.57 SILV   
                  37.58     1:20.57 (42.99)                                        
 16 Martusciello, James       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.33    1:21.22 SILV   
                  38.94     1:21.22 (42.28)                                        
 17 Woods Weber, Jakob        14 UN-CT                1:24.87    1:21.44 SILV   
                  37.52     1:21.44 (43.92)                                        
 18 Woods, Thomas O           13 LBA-MR               1:26.27    1:24.29        
                  39.74     1:24.29 (44.55)                                        
 19 Santana, Jose R           13 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:24.69        
                  39.34     1:24.69 (45.35)                                        
 20 Greenfield, Ethan M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.14    1:25.33        
                  39.13     1:25.33 (46.20)                                        
 21 Bramwell, Luke A          14 RFAC-MR              1:28.81    1:28.25        
                  42.73     1:28.25 (45.52)                                        
 22 Callahan, Chase J         13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:34.84        
                  43.40     1:34.84 (51.44)                                        
 23 Thornton, Liam S          13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    2:02.32        
                  56.80   2:02.32 (1:05.52)                                        
 -- Kayler, Jacob L           13 Makos-CT             1:44.76         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.45                                                            
 -- Cole, Christian J         13 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  52.25        DQ (1:01.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:35.19  ZQ
                2:35.19  JO
                2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.70    2:18.85 ZQ      16  
                  31.01     1:05.74 (34.73)     1:41.98 (36.24)     2:18.85 (36.87)
  2 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.11    2:22.08 ZQ      13  
                  32.34     1:08.77 (36.43)     1:45.99 (37.22)     2:22.08 (36.09)
  3 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               2:28.42    2:22.62 ZQ      12  
                  31.42     1:06.64 (35.22)     1:44.07 (37.43)     2:22.62 (38.55)
  4 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.77    2:26.19 ZQ      11  
                  34.14     1:10.35 (36.21)     1:48.43 (38.08)     2:26.19 (37.76)
  5 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.42    2:28.23 ZQ      10  
                  32.69     1:09.96 (37.27)     1:49.29 (39.33)     2:28.23 (38.94)
  6 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              2:43.12    2:37.93 SILV     9  
                  36.01     1:15.29 (39.28)     1:57.04 (41.75)     2:37.93 (40.89)
  7 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              2:45.29    2:39.05 SILV     7  
                  34.55     1:14.46 (39.91)     1:57.87 (43.41)     2:39.05 (41.18)
  8 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              2:50.27    2:43.62 SILV     5  
                  36.12     1:16.97 (40.85)     2:00.93 (43.96)     2:43.62 (42.69)
  9 Gomes, Andrew E     13 Makos-CT             2:44.70    2:44.09 SILV     4  
                  36.44     1:18.07 (41.63)     2:01.84 (43.77)     2:44.09 (42.25)
 10 McLean, Spencer W   13 Makos-CT             2:47.24    2:44.79 SILV     3  
                  37.12     1:18.88 (41.76)     2:02.92 (44.04)     2:44.79 (41.87)
 11 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.33    2:49.70 SILV     2  
                  37.55     1:20.93 (43.38)     2:05.24 (44.31)     2:49.70 (44.46)
 -- Wadsworth, John D   14 MWSC-MR              2:32.89         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:35.19  ZQ
                2:35.19  JO
                2:53.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Daniel               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.26    2:24.70 qZQ    
                  32.23     1:08.47 (36.24)     1:46.47 (38.00)     2:24.70 (38.23)
  2 Park, Alex                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.93    2:26.11 qZQ    
                  32.88     1:10.55 (37.67)     1:48.59 (38.04)     2:26.11 (37.52)
  3 Chan, Dylan               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.39    2:27.42 qZQ    
                  33.09     1:10.87 (37.78)     1:49.76 (38.89)     2:27.42 (37.66)
  4 Treanor, Shane P          14 NBS-MR               2:24.12    2:28.42 qZQ    
                  33.19     1:09.50 (36.31)     1:48.80 (39.30)     2:28.42 (39.62)
  5 Tack, Ethan M             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.32    2:28.77 qZQ    
                  33.96     1:12.44 (38.48)     1:51.70 (39.26)     2:28.77 (37.07)
  6 Wadsworth, John D         14 MWSC-MR              2:26.29    2:32.89 qZQ    
                  34.46     1:13.00 (38.54)     1:52.26 (39.26)     2:32.89 (40.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:43.12 qSILV  
                  37.04     1:18.96 (41.92)     2:01.18 (42.22)     2:43.12 (41.94)
  8 Gomes, Andrew E           13 Makos-CT             3:10.16    2:44.70 qSILV  
                  35.35     1:16.73 (41.38)     2:01.04 (44.31)     2:44.70 (43.66)
  9 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              2:48.23    2:45.29 qSILV  
                  36.75     1:18.50 (41.75)     2:01.29 (42.79)     2:45.29 (44.00)
 10 McLean, Spencer W         13 Makos-CT             2:35.76    2:47.24 qSILV  
                  37.40     1:19.11 (41.71)     2:02.94 (43.83)     2:47.24 (44.30)
 11 Towers, Connor D          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.90    2:48.33 qSILV  
                  38.20     1:21.47 (43.27)     2:05.35 (43.88)     2:48.33 (42.98)
 12 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              2:49.55    2:50.27 qSILV  
                  37.26     1:22.54 (45.28)     2:07.76 (45.22)     2:50.27 (42.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- D'Andrea, Michael P       14 LBA-MR               3:20.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.91     1:23.19 (44.28)     2:08.83 (45.64)          DQ (46.95)
 -- Regan, Billy T            13 Makos-CT             2:30.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  34.56     1:12.97 (38.41)     1:52.12 (39.15)          DQ (38.55)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.74      55.20 ZQ      16  
                  26.01       55.20 (29.19)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.13      56.72 ZQ      13  
                  26.55       56.72 (30.17)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.62      57.22 ZQ      12  
                  26.87       57.22 (30.35)                                        
  4 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              1:00.09      58.29 ZQ      11  
                  27.60       58.29 (30.69)                                        
  5 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.23    1:01.89 SILV    10  
                  27.99     1:01.89 (33.90)                                        
  6 Regan, Billy T      13 Makos-CT             1:03.43    1:02.94 SILV     9  
                  30.33     1:02.94 (32.61)                                        
  7 Shine, Joey F       13 Makos-CT             1:03.06    1:03.01 SILV     7  
                  29.77     1:03.01 (33.24)                                        
  8 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.20    1:04.58 SILV     5  
                  30.51     1:04.58 (34.07)                                        
  9 Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.59    1:05.04 SILV     4  
                  30.04     1:05.04 (35.00)                                        
 10 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:12.35    1:12.10          3  
                  33.17     1:12.10 (38.93)                                        
 11 McLean, Spencer W   13 Makos-CT             1:12.61    1:13.92          2  
                  33.25     1:13.92 (40.67)                                        
 -- Quinones Jr., D J   13 WSSC-MR              1:17.21         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Daniel               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.19      56.74 qZQ    
                  26.81       56.74 (29.93)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.81      58.13 qZQ    
                  27.34       58.13 (30.79)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.22      59.62 qZQ    
                  28.26       59.62 (31.36)                                        
  4 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              1:00.84    1:00.09 qZQ    
                  28.54     1:00.09 (31.55)                                        
  5 Bryant, Joshua M          13 Unattached-MR        1:02.96    1:02.72 qSILV  
                  29.78     1:02.72 (32.94)                                        
  6 Shine, Joey F             13 Makos-CT             1:02.00    1:03.06 qSILV  
                  29.51     1:03.06 (33.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Regan, Billy T            13 Makos-CT             1:05.36    1:03.43 qSILV  
                  30.03     1:03.43 (33.40)                                        
  8 Martusciello, James       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98    1:04.20 qSILV  
                  30.20     1:04.20 (34.00)                                        
  9 Greenfield, Ethan M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.02    1:04.23 qSILV  
                  29.42     1:04.23 (34.81)                                        
 10 Cellamare, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.01    1:04.59 qSILV  
                  30.87     1:04.59 (33.72)                                        
 11 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               1:04.62    1:05.97 qSILV  
                  30.99     1:05.97 (34.98)                                        
 12 Bergin, Kyle              13 LBA-MR               1:16.71    1:12.35 q      
                  35.22     1:12.35 (37.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McLean, Spencer W         13 Makos-CT             1:08.87    1:12.61        
                  32.05     1:12.61 (40.56)                                        
 14 Woods Weber, Jakob        14 UN-CT                1:12.59    1:13.13        
                  30.66     1:13.13 (42.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Quinones Jr., D J         13 WSSC-MR              1:14.90    1:17.21        
                  35.14     1:17.21 (42.07)                                        
 16 Simao, Michael E          14 LBA-MR               1:26.88    1:21.81        
                  37.78     1:21.81 (44.03)                                        
 17 Santana, Jose R           13 LBA-MR               1:15.94    1:22.23        
                  35.18     1:22.23 (47.05)                                        
 -- Harrington, Dylan         13 LBA-MR               1:09.25         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:05.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.50    2:05.63 METS    16  
                  29.83     1:00.98 (31.15)     1:33.50 (32.52)     2:05.63 (32.13)
  2 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.42    2:06.61 ZQ      13  
                  28.90     1:01.76 (32.86)     1:34.08 (32.32)     2:06.61 (32.53)
  3 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              2:13.64    2:11.81 ZQ      12  
                  28.35     1:01.72 (33.37)     1:36.08 (34.36)     2:11.81 (35.73)
  4 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.20    2:14.63 ZQ      11  
                  28.62     1:02.24 (33.62)     1:39.59 (37.35)     2:14.63 (35.04)
  5 Regan, Billy T      13 Makos-CT             2:17.29    2:18.03 ZQ      10  
                  30.19     1:06.59 (36.40)     1:42.79 (36.20)     2:18.03 (35.24)
  6 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.75    2:21.78 SILV     9  
                  31.33     1:07.20 (35.87)     1:44.72 (37.52)     2:21.78 (37.06)
  7 McLean, Spencer W   13 Makos-CT             2:41.02    2:39.58          7  
                  34.69     1:15.67 (40.98)     1:58.15 (42.48)     2:39.58 (41.43)
  8 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               2:53.68    2:51.76          5  
                  37.05     1:19.44 (42.39)     2:07.35 (47.91)     2:51.76 (44.41)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:05.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Ethan M             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.98    2:04.50 qMETS  
                  28.32       59.84 (31.52)     1:31.69 (31.85)     2:04.50 (32.81)
  2 Park, Alex                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.98    2:07.42 qZQ    
                  28.68     1:00.90 (32.22)     1:34.03 (33.13)     2:07.42 (33.39)
  3 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              2:18.27    2:13.64 qZQ    
                  29.55     1:03.23 (33.68)     1:38.53 (35.30)     2:13.64 (35.11)
  4 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.32    2:16.20 qZQ    
                  29.72     1:04.41 (34.69)     1:39.56 (35.15)     2:16.20 (36.64)
  5 Regan, Billy T            13 Makos-CT             2:18.30    2:17.29 qZQ    
                  31.44     1:06.43 (34.99)     1:42.33 (35.90)     2:17.29 (34.96)
  6 Martusciello, James       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.74    2:19.75 qZQ    
                  15.57     1:06.96 (51.39)     1:43.85 (36.89)     2:19.75 (35.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               2:26.89    2:31.54 q      
                  32.30     1:11.35 (39.05)     1:50.53 (39.18)     2:31.54 (41.01)
  8 McLean, Spencer W         13 Makos-CT             2:44.76    2:41.02 q      
                  34.59     1:15.09 (40.50)     1:58.13 (43.04)     2:41.02 (42.89)
  9 Mills, Shane J            14 MWSC-MR              2:57.76    2:42.48 q      
                  32.59     1:10.55 (37.96)     1:57.12 (46.57)     2:42.48 (45.36)
 10 Ip, Daniel                14 MWSC-MR                   NT    2:44.92 q      
                  35.32     1:17.88 (42.56)     2:02.35 (44.47)     2:44.92 (42.57)
 11 Bergin, Kyle              13 LBA-MR               2:56.31    2:53.68 q      
                  38.42     1:23.16 (44.74)     2:09.61 (46.45)     2:53.68 (44.07)
 12 Ip, Benjamin              14 MWSC-MR                   NT    3:04.32 q      
                  37.46     1:27.37 (49.91)     2:16.36 (48.99)     3:04.32 (47.96)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
                2:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.50    2:02.83 ZQ      16  
                  27.23       59.33 (32.10)     1:34.69 (35.36)     2:02.83 (28.14)
  2 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.06    2:02.84 ZQ      13  
                  26.46       58.81 (32.35)     1:33.82 (35.01)     2:02.84 (29.02)
  3 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.84    2:03.65 ZQ      12  
                  27.04       57.80 (30.76)     1:35.01 (37.21)     2:03.65 (28.64)
  4 Regan, Billy T      13 Makos-CT             2:12.25    2:12.34 ZQ      11  
                  30.62     1:05.14 (34.52)     1:42.67 (37.53)     2:12.34 (29.67)
  5 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.07    2:12.36 ZQ      10  
                  28.56     1:02.92 (34.36)     1:41.17 (38.25)     2:12.36 (31.19)
  6 Thomas, Christian   14 RFAC-MR              2:15.35    2:12.64 ZQ       9  
                  28.31     1:01.22 (32.91)     1:43.49 (42.27)     2:12.64 (29.15)
  7 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               2:14.56    2:12.71 ZQ       7  
                  29.00     1:04.60 (35.60)     1:41.97 (37.37)     2:12.71 (30.74)
  8 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              2:15.88    2:13.77 ZQ       5  
                  28.39     1:02.74 (34.35)     1:43.83 (41.09)     2:13.77 (29.94)
  9 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              2:20.24    2:18.93          4  
                  31.04     1:05.87 (34.83)     1:47.46 (41.59)     2:18.93 (31.47)
 10 Shine, Joey F       13 Makos-CT             2:20.35    2:19.03          3  
                  29.25     1:03.37 (34.12)     1:46.42 (43.05)     2:19.03 (32.61)
 11 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              2:21.15    2:20.05          2  
                  31.04     1:07.50 (36.46)     1:49.52 (42.02)     2:20.05 (30.53)
 12 Vasquez, Brandon    13 RFAC-MR              2:26.69    2:28.69          1  
                  34.61     1:12.13 (37.52)     1:56.15 (44.02)     2:28.69 (32.54)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
                2:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Daniel               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.81    2:06.06 qZQ    
                  26.84     1:00.05 (33.21)     1:36.33 (36.28)     2:06.06 (29.73)
  2 Chan, Dylan               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.28    2:06.50 qZQ    
                  27.32     1:00.25 (32.93)     1:36.48 (36.23)     2:06.50 (30.02)
  3 Tack, Ethan M             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.31    2:08.84 qZQ    
                  27.58       59.43 (31.85)     1:38.90 (39.47)     2:08.84 (29.94)
  4 Regan, Billy T            13 Makos-CT             2:14.96    2:12.25 qZQ    
                  30.62     1:04.58 (33.96)     1:43.23 (38.65)     2:12.25 (29.02)
  5 Treanor, Shane P          14 NBS-MR               2:13.69    2:14.56 qSILV  
                  30.35     1:04.63 (34.28)     1:43.54 (38.91)     2:14.56 (31.02)
  6 Thomas, Christian A       14 RFAC-MR              2:17.02    2:15.35 q      
                  28.70     1:02.47 (33.77)     1:45.52 (43.05)     2:15.35 (29.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Wadsworth, John D         14 MWSC-MR              2:08.42    2:15.80 q      
                  30.06     1:04.47 (34.41)     1:43.48 (39.01)     2:15.80 (32.32)
  8 Boyko, Jason A            14 RFAC-MR              2:13.79    2:15.88 q      
                  29.13     1:03.19 (34.06)     1:45.92 (42.73)     2:15.88 (29.96)
  9 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.39    2:18.07 q      
                  30.19     1:04.18 (33.99)     1:45.50 (41.32)     2:18.07 (32.57)
 10 Baione, Michael T         13 RFAC-MR              2:21.56    2:20.24 q      
                  31.50     1:07.30 (35.80)     1:48.76 (41.46)     2:20.24 (31.48)
 11 Shine, Joey F             13 Makos-CT             2:15.62    2:20.35 q      
                  29.30     1:02.80 (33.50)     1:47.32 (44.52)     2:20.35 (33.03)
 12 Alpay, Zachary M          14 RFAC-MR              2:21.50    2:21.15 q      
                  31.47     1:09.82 (38.35)     1:50.26 (40.44)     2:21.15 (30.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               2:18.59    2:23.88        
                  31.51     1:09.50 (37.99)     1:51.36 (41.86)     2:23.88 (32.52)
 14 Woods Weber, Jakob        14 UN-CT                2:33.68    2:26.58        
                  28.94     1:08.76 (39.82)     1:54.97 (46.21)     2:26.58 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Vasquez, Brandon          13 RFAC-MR              2:31.12    2:26.69        
                  34.82     1:09.82 (35.00)     1:55.13 (45.31)     2:26.69 (31.56)
 16 Cellamare, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.28    2:27.05        
                  30.68     1:08.46 (37.78)     1:53.31 (44.85)     2:27.05 (33.74)
 17 McLean, Spencer W         13 Makos-CT             2:26.10    2:28.88        
                  31.78     1:10.58 (38.80)     1:54.08 (43.50)     2:28.88 (34.80)
 18 Towers, Connor D          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.94    2:29.06        
                  33.41     1:09.96 (36.55)     1:54.65 (44.69)     2:29.06 (34.41)
 19 Choi, Andrew H            13 MWSC-MR              2:25.84    2:29.74        
                  30.84     1:10.62 (39.78)     1:53.93 (43.31)     2:29.74 (35.81)
 20 Harrington, Dylan         13 LBA-MR               2:34.26    2:30.70        
                  32.49     1:09.64 (37.15)     1:56.05 (46.41)     2:30.70 (34.65)
 21 Gomes, Andrew E           13 Makos-CT             3:02.62    2:32.82        
 22 Ip, Daniel                14 MWSC-MR              2:30.62    2:34.78        
                  33.46     1:11.64 (38.18)     1:59.40 (47.76)     2:34.78 (35.38)
 23 Ip, Benjamin              14 MWSC-MR              2:42.59    2:39.60        
                  33.21     1:15.60 (42.39)     2:01.19 (45.59)     2:39.60 (38.41)
 24 Bergin, Kyle              13 LBA-MR               2:47.91    2:41.08        
 25 Woods, Thomas O           13 LBA-MR               2:48.72    2:41.14        
 26 Bramwell, Luke A          14 RFAC-MR              2:44.40    2:48.17        
                  36.83   2:10.90 (1:34.07)      2:15.00 (4.10)     2:48.17 (33.17)
 27 Santana, Jose R           13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:48.62        
 28 Hunter, Jack F            13 LBA-MR               2:47.39    2:50.08        
                  34.23     1:17.66 (43.43)     2:11.11 (53.45)     2:50.08 (38.97)
 -- Simao, Michael E          14 LBA-MR               2:58.09         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   21.29   1/20/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
                23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alpay, Christopher  17 RFAC-MR                22.39      21.96 METS    16  
  2 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.96      22.38 METS    13  
  3 Revis, Mason T      16 Sharks-CT              23.00      22.56 METS    12  
  4 Rosenkranz, Erik W  18 RFAC-MR                23.20      22.91 METS    11  
  5 Capodanno, Michael  18 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.21      22.98 METS    10  
  6 Hayes, Collin       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.72      23.42          9  
  7 Dunn, Collin M      17 Sharks-CT              23.67      23.58          7  
  8 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.93      23.61          5  
  9 Linden, Robert M    17 Makos-CT               23.70      23.66          4  
 10 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.99      23.80          2.5
 10 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 NBS-MR                 24.01      23.80          2.5
 12 Lafky, Chris J      15 Unattached-CT          23.97      24.04          1  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   21.29   1/20/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
                23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.48      21.41 qMETS  
  2 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.79      21.96 qMETS  
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      17 RFAC-MR                21.48      22.39 qMETS  
  4 Revis, Mason T            16 Sharks-CT              23.35      23.00 qMETS  
  5 Towers, Zachary D         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.43      23.07 qMETS  
  6 Cono, Ben J               17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.67      23.08 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 RFAC-MR                21.95      23.20 qMETS  
  8 Capodanno, Michael S      18 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.49      23.21 qMETS  
  9 Dunn, Collin M            17 Sharks-CT              22.87      23.67 q      
 10 Linden, Robert M          17 Makos-CT               22.56      23.70 q      
 11 Hayes, Collin             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.90      23.72 q      
 12 Cowden, Luke S            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.61      23.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mattera, Michael P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.65      23.94        
 14 Lafky, Chris J            15 Unattached-CT          23.35      23.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.35      23.99        
 16 Muenkel, Daniel T         17 UNAT-MR                23.43      24.01        
 16 Lockhart, Ryan J          17 NBS-MR                 23.50      24.01        
 18 Kurzum, Elie              17 WSSC-MR                22.93      24.03        
 19 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.05      24.04        
 20 Barry, Kyle               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.45      24.05        
 21 Peskett, Brandon W        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.77      24.07        
 22 D'Agosta, Devon W         18 Makos-CT               22.88      24.09        
 23 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR                 24.44      24.30        
 24 Tack, Harrison M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.13      24.31        
 25 Woods, Brendan T          15 LBA-MR                 24.36      24.36        
 26 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR                24.46      24.52        
 27 Cono, Graham J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.31      24.53        
 28 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 RFAC-MR                24.40      24.62        
 29 Pawelko, John M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.60      24.69        
 30 Baraban, Brandon          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.27      24.75        
 31 Bjornson, Tucker C        17 Unattached-CT          24.84      24.81        
 32 Wyche, Tyori A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.64      24.90        
 33 Wadsworth, John D         14 MWSC-MR                24.29      24.92        
 34 Howard, Ben R             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.84      25.14        
 35 Czerwinski, Jay L         17 MWSC-MR                25.70      25.15        
 36 Johnson, Thomas M         17 NBS-MR                 24.65      25.20        
 37 LaPorte, Leo F            15 WSSC-MR                24.86      25.22        
 38 Sims, Mikko               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.65      25.24        
 39 King, Eric M              15 Makos-CT               24.87      25.25        
 40 Taylor, Harrison J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.89      25.32        
 41 Galante, Joseph M         16 NBS-MR                 24.01      25.33        
 42 Ferrara, Justin B         15 LBA-MR                 24.94      25.39        
 43 Coddington, Billy         14 MWSC-MR                27.11      25.95        
 44 Mahabadi, Arya            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.71      26.14        
 45 Rodriguez, Frank          15 WSSC-MR                25.66      26.20        
 46 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR                26.91      27.15        
 47 Greenberg, Daniel J       15 UN-CT                  27.78      27.24        
 48 Maddalena, Matthew H      15 MWSC-MR                27.21      27.70        
 49 McCormick, Colin          15 WSSC-MR                28.54      28.24        
 50 Moriarty, Edwin J         15 LBA-MR                 27.72      28.52        
 51 Zeman, Josh K             12 MWSC-MR                31.88      31.73        
 52 Smolar, Andrew            11 WSSC-MR                33.19      33.33        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   46.14   1/19/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                50.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.47      47.33 METS    16  
                  22.95       47.33 (24.38)                                        
  2 Revis, Mason T      16 Sharks-CT              49.76      48.13 METS    13  
                  23.13       48.13 (25.00)                                        
  3 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.25      48.29 METS    12  
                  23.50       48.29 (24.79)                                        
  4 Alpay, Christopher  17 RFAC-MR                49.56      48.48 METS    11  
                  23.62       48.48 (24.86)                                        
  5 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.80      50.11 METS    10  
                  24.41       50.11 (25.70)                                        
  6 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.51      50.12 METS     9  
                  24.43       50.12 (25.69)                                        
  7 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.10      50.26          7  
                  24.02       50.26 (26.24)                                        
  8 Hayes, Collin       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.23      50.47          5  
                  23.89       50.47 (26.58)                                        
  9 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR                49.82      50.55          4  
                  24.20       50.55 (26.35)                                        
 10 Rosenkranz, Erik W  18 RFAC-MR                50.36      50.61          3  
                  24.16       50.61 (26.45)                                        
 11 Dunn, Collin M      17 Sharks-CT              51.68      51.12          2  
                  24.54       51.12 (26.58)                                        
 12 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.82      52.51          1  
                  24.78       52.51 (27.73)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   46.14   1/19/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                50.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.34      47.47 qMETS  
                  23.58       47.47 (23.89)                                        
  2 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.76      48.25 qMETS  
                  23.20       48.25 (25.05)                                        
  3 Towers, Zachary D         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.72      49.10 qMETS  
                  23.69       49.10 (25.41)                                        
  4 Alpay, Christopher R      17 RFAC-MR                47.38      49.56 qMETS  
                  24.05       49.56 (25.51)                                        
  5 Revis, Mason T            16 Sharks-CT              49.83      49.76 qMETS  
                  23.94       49.76 (25.82)                                        
  6 Devito, Matthew L         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.04      49.80 qMETS  
                  24.20       49.80 (25.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Blank, Travis C           17 NDAC-MR                48.01      49.82 qMETS  
                  23.87       49.82 (25.95)                                        
  8 Hayes, Collin             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.67      50.23 q      
                  23.83       50.23 (26.40)                                        
  9 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 RFAC-MR                47.79      50.36 q      
                  24.21       50.36 (26.15)                                        
 10 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.17      50.51 q      
                  24.72       50.51 (25.79)                                        
 11 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.29      50.82 q      
                  24.43       50.82 (26.39)                                        
 12 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR                49.18      51.09 q      
                  24.35       51.09 (26.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dunn, Collin M            17 Sharks-CT              52.36      51.68        
                  24.84       51.68 (26.84)                                        
 14 Cowden, Luke S            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.48      51.73        
                  25.01       51.73 (26.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Linden, Robert M          17 Makos-CT               49.32      51.90        
                  24.91       51.90 (26.99)                                        
 16 Cono, Ben J               17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.01      52.12        
                  25.14       52.12 (26.98)                                        
 17 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 RFAC-MR                52.17      52.29        
                  25.37       52.29 (26.92)                                        
 18 Mattera, Michael P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.68      52.64        
                  24.94       52.64 (27.70)                                        
 19 Barry, Kyle               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.07      52.72        
                  24.96       52.72 (27.76)                                        
 20 Broe, Charlie H           16 NBS-MR                 53.18      52.77        
                  25.77       52.77 (27.00)                                        
 21 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR                 52.04      52.78        
                  25.33       52.78 (27.45)                                        
 22 Pawelko, John M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      52.90        
                  25.48       52.90 (27.42)                                        
 23 D'Agosta, Devon W         18 Makos-CT               50.08      52.95        
                  25.21       52.95 (27.74)                                        
 24 Cono, Graham J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.13      52.96        
                  25.19       52.96 (27.77)                                        
 25 Galante, Joseph M         16 NBS-MR                 52.01      53.12        
                  25.81       53.12 (27.31)                                        
 26 Lockhart, Ryan J          17 NBS-MR                 51.56      53.14        
                  25.70       53.14 (27.44)                                        
 27 Wyche, Tyori A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.66      53.19        
                  25.35       53.19 (27.84)                                        
 28 Lafky, Chris J            15 Unattached-CT          51.99      53.24        
                  25.42       53.24 (27.82)                                        
 29 Sims, Mikko               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.85      53.33        
                  25.61       53.33 (27.72)                                        
 30 Bjornson, Tucker C        17 Unattached-CT          53.27      53.82        
                  26.04       53.82 (27.78)                                        
 31 Baraban, Brandon          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.98      54.10        
                  26.41       54.10 (27.69)                                        
 32 Woods, Brendan T          15 LBA-MR                 52.63      54.27        
                  25.57       54.27 (28.70)                                        
 33 Hildebrandt, Michael A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.83      54.37        
                  25.88       54.37 (28.49)                                        
 34 Mattera, Matthew B        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.12      54.42        
                  26.31       54.42 (28.11)                                        
 35 Taylor, Harrison J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.23      54.48        
                  26.42       54.48 (28.06)                                        
 36 Strand, Jonah C           17 NDAC-MR                52.78      54.72        
                  25.90       54.72 (28.82)                                        
 37 Johnson, Thomas M         17 NBS-MR                 53.37      54.83        
                  26.23       54.83 (28.60)                                        
 38 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.92      55.41        
                  26.40       55.41 (29.01)                                        
 39 Howard, Ben R             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.24      55.43        
                  26.46       55.43 (28.97)                                        
 40 Ferrara, Justin B         15 LBA-MR                 54.70      55.57        
                  26.70       55.57 (28.87)                                        
 41 Mahabadi, Arya            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.82      56.61        
                  27.49       56.61 (29.12)                                        
 42 Moriarty, Edwin J         15 LBA-MR               1:01.29      59.29        
                  28.86       59.29 (30.43)                                        
 43 Greenberg, Daniel J       15 UN-CT                1:03.98    1:02.66        
                  30.15     1:02.66 (32.51)                                        
 44 Zeman, Josh K             12 MWSC-MR              1:12.63    1:11.62        
                  34.08     1:11.62 (37.54)                                        
 45 Johnston, Aidan           11 MWSC-MR              1:29.47    1:30.89        
                  40.68     1:30.89 (50.21)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR                52.41         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Capodanno, Michael S      18 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.11         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alpay, Christopher  17 RFAC-MR              1:52.37    1:46.51 METS    16  
                  24.95       51.75 (26.80)     1:19.35 (27.60)     1:46.51 (27.16)
  2 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.83    1:48.02 METS    13  
                  24.24       51.24 (27.00)     1:19.68 (28.44)     1:48.02 (28.34)
  3 Linden, Robert M    17 Makos-CT             1:51.43    1:49.10 METS    12  
                  25.45       53.10 (27.65)     1:21.14 (28.04)     1:49.10 (27.96)
  4 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               1:51.51    1:50.79         11  
                  25.26       53.06 (27.80)     1:21.96 (28.90)     1:50.79 (28.83)
  5 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.72    1:51.54         10  
                  25.70       53.54 (27.84)     1:22.60 (29.06)     1:51.54 (28.94)
  6 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.55    1:52.19          9  
                  26.23       54.28 (28.05)     1:23.35 (29.07)     1:52.19 (28.84)
  7 Kelleher, Stephen   16 RFAC-MR              1:53.19    1:53.92          7  
                  25.99       54.20 (28.21)     1:23.98 (29.78)     1:53.92 (29.94)
  8 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               1:57.31    1:55.08          5  
                  26.55       56.08 (29.53)     1:26.04 (29.96)     1:55.08 (29.04)
  9 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               1:55.88    1:55.19          4  
                  26.14       55.21 (29.07)     1:25.79 (30.58)     1:55.19 (29.40)
 10 Lafky, Chris J      15 Unattached-CT        1:55.40    1:55.48          3  
                  25.38       54.06 (28.68)     1:24.67 (30.61)     1:55.48 (30.81)
 11 Galante, Joseph M   16 NBS-MR               1:57.38    1:56.36          2  
                  25.91       54.80 (28.89)     1:25.60 (30.80)     1:56.36 (30.76)
 12 Czerwinski, Jay L   17 MWSC-MR              1:56.43    1:57.02          1  
                  26.39       55.38 (28.99)     1:26.28 (30.90)     1:57.02 (30.74)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.17    1:49.83 qMETS  
                  25.72       53.47 (27.75)     1:21.89 (28.42)     1:49.83 (27.94)
  2 Mattera, Michael P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.07    1:50.95 q      
                  26.05       54.11 (28.06)     1:23.10 (28.99)     1:50.95 (27.85)
  3 Linden, Robert M          17 Makos-CT             1:46.31    1:51.43 q      
                  26.39       54.52 (28.13)     1:23.15 (28.63)     1:51.43 (28.28)
  4 Broe, Charlie H           16 NBS-MR               1:49.90    1:51.51 q      
                  25.92       53.80 (27.88)     1:22.60 (28.80)     1:51.51 (28.91)
  5 Alpay, Christopher R      17 RFAC-MR              1:44.10    1:52.37 q      
                  26.29       54.83 (28.54)     1:23.92 (29.09)     1:52.37 (28.45)
  6 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.60    1:52.55 q      
                  26.63       55.28 (28.65)     1:24.47 (29.19)     1:52.55 (28.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 RFAC-MR              1:50.68    1:53.19 q      
                  26.43       55.13 (28.70)     1:24.12 (28.99)     1:53.19 (29.07)
  8 Pawelko, John M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.97    1:53.72 q      
                  26.14       54.62 (28.48)     1:24.19 (29.57)     1:53.72 (29.53)
  9 Lafky, Chris J            15 Unattached-CT        1:52.61    1:55.40 q      
                  26.54       55.73 (29.19)     1:25.88 (30.15)     1:55.40 (29.52)
 10 Woods, Brendan T          15 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:55.88 q      
                  26.34       55.66 (29.32)     1:25.70 (30.04)     1:55.88 (30.18)
 11 Czerwinski, Jay L         17 MWSC-MR              1:56.24    1:56.43 q      
                  26.90       56.06 (29.16)     1:26.29 (30.23)     1:56.43 (30.14)
 12 Muenkel, Daniel T         17 UNAT-MR              1:52.52    1:56.69 q      
                  26.69       56.26 (29.57)     1:26.67 (30.41)     1:56.69 (30.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McCarthy, Michael         15 LBA-MR               1:56.28    1:57.31        
                  27.50       58.14 (30.64)     1:27.87 (29.73)     1:57.31 (29.44)
 14 Galante, Joseph M         16 NBS-MR               1:49.94    1:57.38        
                  27.22       57.20 (29.98)     1:27.98 (30.78)     1:57.38 (29.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR              1:57.26    1:57.46        
                  27.28       57.42 (30.14)     1:27.96 (30.54)     1:57.46 (29.50)
 16 Sims, Mikko               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.56    1:58.08        
                  27.13       57.78 (30.65)     1:28.22 (30.44)     1:58.08 (29.86)
 17 D'Agosta, Devon W         18 Makos-CT             1:52.73    1:58.32        
                  25.81       55.63 (29.82)     1:27.03 (31.40)     1:58.32 (31.29)
 18 Hildebrandt, Michael A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.47    1:58.54        
                  27.02       56.60 (29.58)     1:27.66 (31.06)     1:58.54 (30.88)
 19 Bjornson, Tucker C        17 Unattached-CT        1:54.80    1:59.20        
                  26.05       55.79 (29.74)     1:27.51 (31.72)     1:59.20 (31.69)
 20 Dunn, Collin M            17 Sharks-CT            1:56.18    1:59.58        
                  27.13       56.81 (29.68)     1:28.11 (31.30)     1:59.58 (31.47)
 21 Taylor, Harrison J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.87    1:59.81        
                  27.34       57.47 (30.13)     1:28.93 (31.46)     1:59.81 (30.88)
 22 Johnson, Thomas M         17 NBS-MR               1:56.53    2:00.05        
                  27.71       58.01 (30.30)     1:29.18 (31.17)     2:00.05 (30.87)
 23 Baraban, Brandon          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.23    2:01.45        
                  27.51       57.79 (30.28)     1:29.33 (31.54)     2:01.45 (32.12)
 24 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR               1:56.56    2:02.23        
                  27.55       58.72 (31.17)     1:30.56 (31.84)     2:02.23 (31.67)
 25 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR              2:13.28    2:06.75        
                  28.35     1:00.37 (32.02)     1:34.25 (33.88)     2:06.75 (32.50)
 26 Capodanno, Michael S      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.19    2:07.84        
                  24.27       50.99 (26.72)     1:31.22 (40.23)     2:07.84 (36.62)
 27 Moriarty, Edwin J         15 LBA-MR               2:14.88    2:09.73        
                  29.33     1:02.09 (32.76)     1:36.14 (34.05)     2:09.73 (33.59)
 28 Maddalena, Matthew H      15 MWSC-MR              2:26.32    2:18.33        
                  30.69     1:06.71 (36.02)     1:43.83 (37.12)     2:18.33 (34.50)
 29 Greenberg, Daniel J       15 UN-CT                2:28.92    2:21.53        
                  30.35     1:05.16 (34.81)     1:44.17 (39.01)     2:21.53 (37.36)
 30 Smolar, Andrew            11 WSSC-MR              2:47.02    2:38.78        
                  36.39     1:17.53 (41.14)     1:59.34 (41.81)     2:38.78 (39.44)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:38.35    2/2/2001 Robert Tiernan-MSC                         
                4:56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kyle         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.74    4:51.07 METS    16  
  2 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.99    4:53.79 METS    13  
                  27.00       55.89 (28.89)     1:24.63 (28.74)     1:54.32 (29.69)
        2:24.21 (29.89)     2:54.40 (30.19)     3:24.76 (30.36)     3:55.27 (30.51)
        4:25.16 (29.89)     4:53.79 (28.63)                                        
  3 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.02    4:54.56 METS    12  
  4 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.34    4:55.88 METS    11  
                  24.99       52.62 (27.63)     1:22.04 (29.42)     1:52.32 (30.28)
        2:22.85 (30.53)     2:53.65 (30.80)     3:24.31 (30.66)     3:55.28 (30.97)
        4:25.48 (30.20)     4:55.88 (30.40)                                        
  5 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.18    5:01.68         10  
  6 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.52    5:02.91          9  
                  27.01       56.51 (29.50)     1:27.22 (30.71)     1:58.16 (30.94)
        2:28.89 (30.73)     2:59.75 (30.86)     3:30.69 (30.94)     4:01.70 (31.01)
        4:32.68 (30.98)     5:02.91 (30.23)                                        
  7 Kelleher, Stephen   16 RFAC-MR              4:54.51    5:04.46          7  
  8 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.17    5:05.50          5  
                  26.71       56.39 (29.68)     1:27.40 (31.01)     1:58.64 (31.24)
        2:29.97 (31.33)     3:01.06 (31.09)     3:32.10 (31.04)     4:03.32 (31.22)
        4:34.41 (31.09)     5:05.50 (31.09)                                        
  9 Regan, Billy T      13 Makos-CT             5:10.59    5:06.66          4  
                  27.84       58.18 (30.34)     1:29.21 (31.03)     2:00.59 (31.38)
        2:32.11 (31.52)     3:03.60 (31.49)     3:34.74 (31.14)     4:05.82 (31.08)
        4:36.74 (30.92)     5:06.66 (29.92)                                        
 10 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.40    5:13.41          3  
                  27.59       58.79 (31.20)     1:30.45 (31.66)     2:02.33 (31.88)
        2:34.48 (32.15)     3:07.24 (32.76)     3:39.38 (32.14)     4:11.18 (31.80)
        4:42.97 (31.79)     5:13.41 (30.44)                                        
 11 Johnson, Thomas M   17 NBS-MR               5:12.04    5:14.93          2  
                  27.99       58.90 (30.91)     1:30.34 (31.44)     2:02.37 (32.03)
        2:34.85 (32.48)     3:07.31 (32.46)     3:40.27 (32.96)     4:12.62 (32.35)
        4:44.33 (31.71)     5:14.93 (30.60)                                        
 12 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.55    5:16.41          1  
                  27.64       57.78 (30.14)     1:29.15 (31.37)     2:01.28 (32.13)
        2:33.72 (32.44)     3:05.87 (32.15)     3:38.32 (32.45)     4:11.32 (33.00)
        4:44.09 (32.77)     5:16.41 (32.32)                                        
 13 Baraban, Brandon    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:12.60    5:16.48        
                  28.20       59.21 (31.01)     1:30.83 (31.62)     2:03.02 (32.19)
        2:35.14 (32.12)     3:07.83 (32.69)     3:40.31 (32.48)     4:13.04 (32.73)
        4:45.51 (32.47)     5:16.48 (30.97)                                        
 14 Jakubiak, Alex      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.32    5:16.71        
                  27.72       58.78 (31.06)     1:30.58 (31.80)     2:02.94 (32.36)
        2:35.03 (32.09)     3:07.46 (32.43)     3:40.54 (33.08)     4:13.16 (32.62)
        4:45.72 (32.56)     5:16.71 (30.99)                                        
 15 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.88    5:17.64        
                  27.31       58.39 (31.08)     1:30.95 (32.56)     2:03.35 (32.40)
        2:35.60 (32.25)     3:08.22 (32.62)     3:40.83 (32.61)     4:13.37 (32.54)
        4:46.18 (32.81)     5:17.64 (31.46)                                        
 16 Hayes, Collin       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.96    5:18.44        
 17 Rutigliano, Conor   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:23.81    5:18.67        
                  27.35       59.00 (31.65)     1:31.71 (32.71)     2:04.58 (32.87)
        2:37.30 (32.72)     3:11.09 (33.79)     3:43.78 (32.69)     4:16.28 (32.50)
        4:47.81 (31.53)     5:18.67 (30.86)                                        
 18 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               5:24.56    5:22.63        
                  28.40     1:00.27 (31.87)     1:33.08 (32.81)     2:06.06 (32.98)
        2:39.01 (32.95)     3:12.30 (33.29)     3:45.19 (32.89)     4:18.50 (33.31)
        4:51.74 (33.24)     5:22.63 (30.89)                                        
 19 Sims, Mikko         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.49    5:22.66        
                  27.73       59.24 (31.51)     1:31.22 (31.98)     2:03.58 (32.36)
        2:36.07 (32.49)     3:08.79 (32.72)     3:42.22 (33.43)     4:14.81 (32.59)
        4:48.43 (33.62)     5:22.66 (34.23)                                        
 20 Bjornson, Tucker C  17 Unattached-CT        5:18.89    5:23.37        
                  26.66       56.49 (29.83)     1:28.52 (32.03)     2:01.19 (32.67)
        2:34.26 (33.07)     3:07.90 (33.64)     3:41.60 (33.70)     4:15.93 (34.33)
        4:49.63 (33.70)     5:23.37 (33.74)                                        
 21 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              5:24.91    5:25.35        
                  28.37     1:00.48 (32.11)     1:33.61 (33.13)     2:06.60 (32.99)
        2:38.66 (32.06)     3:11.72 (33.06)     3:45.24 (33.52)     4:18.46 (33.22)
        4:52.80 (34.34)     5:25.35 (32.55)                                        
 22 Mahabadi, Arya      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.37    5:26.55        
                  29.90     1:01.86 (31.96)     1:34.82 (32.96)     2:08.49 (33.67)
        2:41.94 (33.45)     3:15.37 (33.43)     3:49.05 (33.68)     4:23.14 (34.09)
        4:56.14 (33.00)     5:26.55 (30.41)                                        
 23 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.90    5:27.38        
                  27.94       59.25 (31.31)     1:32.66 (33.41)     2:05.82 (33.16)
        2:39.57 (33.75)     3:13.18 (33.61)     3:47.17 (33.99)     4:20.75 (33.58)
        4:54.60 (33.85)     5:27.38 (32.78)                                        
 24 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR               5:20.47    5:29.14        
                  28.37     1:00.42 (32.05)     1:33.55 (33.13)     2:06.72 (33.17)
        2:40.69 (33.97)     3:14.85 (34.16)     3:48.83 (33.98)     4:22.58 (33.75)
        4:56.50 (33.92)     5:29.14 (32.64)                                        
 25 Keith, Patrick      12 Sharks-CT            5:48.52    5:32.86        
                  29.06     1:01.91 (32.85)     1:36.00 (34.09)     2:10.00 (34.00)
        2:44.35 (34.35)     3:18.42 (34.07)     3:52.68 (34.26)     4:26.94 (34.26)
        5:01.30 (34.36)     5:32.86 (31.56)                                        
 26 Shine, Joey F       13 Makos-CT             5:39.84    5:35.82        
                  29.44     1:02.00 (32.56)     1:35.28 (33.28)     2:09.46 (34.18)
        2:43.35 (33.89)     3:17.56 (34.21)     3:52.29 (34.73)     4:26.64 (34.35)
        5:01.81 (35.17)     5:35.82 (34.01)                                        
 27 Vasquez, Brandon    13 RFAC-MR              6:07.91    5:47.03        
                  30.16     1:04.69 (34.53)     1:39.91 (35.22)     2:14.79 (34.88)
        2:50.92 (36.13)     3:25.80 (34.88)     4:01.39 (35.59)     4:38.98 (37.59)
        5:13.08 (34.10)     5:47.03 (33.95)                                        
 28 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.73    5:49.83        
                  30.05     1:03.33 (33.28)     1:38.34 (35.01)     2:13.52 (35.18)
        2:49.17 (35.65)     3:25.22 (36.05)     4:01.64 (36.42)     4:37.86 (36.22)
        5:14.50 (36.64)     5:49.83 (35.33)                                        
 29 Falder, Nicholas M  12 Makos-CT             5:52.78    5:50.34        
                  30.77     1:04.26 (33.49)     1:39.15 (34.89)     2:14.68 (35.53)
        2:50.51 (35.83)     3:26.99 (36.48)     4:03.51 (36.52)     4:40.01 (36.50)
        5:16.85 (36.84)     5:50.34 (33.49)                                        
 30 Korganashvili, Dav  15 NBS-MR               6:19.87    6:03.36        
                  31.49     1:07.42 (35.93)     1:44.84 (37.42)     2:22.06 (37.22)
        2:59.13 (37.07)     3:36.03 (36.90)     4:13.99 (37.96)     4:52.11 (38.12)
        5:28.95 (36.84)     6:03.36 (34.41)                                        
 31 Gomes, Andrew E     13 Makos-CT             6:47.76    6:17.16        
                  30.11     1:06.24 (36.13)     1:44.41 (38.17)     2:23.55 (39.14)
        3:02.85 (39.30)   4:22.72 (1:19.87)     5:02.48 (39.76)      5:09.00 (6.52)
        5:42.70 (33.70)     6:17.16 (34.46)                                        
 32 Bramwell, Luke A    14 RFAC-MR              6:36.70    6:21.30        
                  31.63     1:09.13 (37.50)     1:48.65 (39.52)     2:27.62 (38.97)
        3:07.13 (39.51)     3:47.04 (39.91)     4:27.93 (40.89)     5:07.64 (39.71)
        5:48.39 (40.75)     6:21.30 (32.91)                                        
 33 Regan, Timmy J      10 Makos-CT             6:39.73    6:30.75        
                  36.95     1:16.75 (39.80)     1:56.34 (39.59)     2:36.41 (40.07)
        3:15.98 (39.57)     3:56.45 (40.47)     4:35.53 (39.08)     5:14.99 (39.46)
        5:53.89 (38.90)     6:30.75 (36.86)                                        
 34 Baboff, Mitchell    10 Sharks-CT            7:29.42    6:37.46        
                  33.45     1:12.32 (38.87)     1:53.38 (41.06)     2:34.89 (41.51)
        3:15.65 (40.76)     3:56.34 (40.69)     4:37.18 (40.84)     5:18.41 (41.23)
        5:59.03 (40.62)     6:37.46 (38.43)                                        
 35 Russo, Jack W       12 Sharks-CT            6:38.47    6:41.95        
                  32.37     1:11.20 (38.83)     1:52.77 (41.57)     2:34.66 (41.89)
        3:16.24 (41.58)     3:57.79 (41.55)     4:39.57 (41.78)     5:21.69 (42.12)
        6:03.46 (41.77)     6:41.95 (38.49)                                        
 36 Dominguez, Kobe B   11 Sharks-CT            6:42.25    6:45.70        
                  34.21     1:14.10 (39.89)     1:55.35 (41.25)     2:36.28 (40.93)
        3:16.89 (40.61)     3:59.17 (42.28)     4:40.84 (41.67)     5:22.98 (42.14)
        6:05.06 (42.08)     6:45.70 (40.64)                                        
 -- Alpay, Christopher  17 RFAC-MR              4:46.70         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.14    2/9/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.08      54.55 METS    16  
                  27.00       54.55 (27.55)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.42      55.04 METS    13  
                  27.34       55.04 (27.70)                                        
  3 Corgel, Ronan Y     17 ITAC-NI                56.36      55.24 METS    12  
                  26.82       55.24 (28.42)                                        
  4 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR                 57.72      56.57 METS    11  
                  27.12       56.57 (29.45)                                        
  5 Rosenkranz, Erik W  18 RFAC-MR                58.24      56.79 METS    10  
                  27.16       56.79 (29.63)                                        
  6 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR                 58.94      57.27          9  
                  28.24       57.27 (29.03)                                        
  7 D'Agosta, Devon W   18 Makos-CT               59.03      58.21          7  
                  28.30       58.21 (29.91)                                        
  8 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.51      58.61          5  
                  28.42       58.61 (30.19)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               1:01.43      59.55          4  
                  28.80       59.55 (30.75)                                        
 10 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.76    1:00.12          3  
                  29.42     1:00.12 (30.70)                                        
 11 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 NBS-MR               1:03.10    1:03.19          2  
                  30.64     1:03.19 (32.55)                                        
 -- Peskett, Brandon W  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  27.16          DQ (30.78)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.14    2/9/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                                
                56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corgel, Ronan Y           17 ITAC-NI                52.63      56.36 qMETS  
                  27.60       56.36 (28.76)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.47      56.42 qMETS  
                  27.85       56.42 (28.57)                                        
  3 Devito, Matthew L         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.98      57.08 q      
                  27.82       57.08 (29.26)                                        
  4 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR                 53.81      57.72 q      
                  27.97       57.72 (29.75)                                        
  5 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 RFAC-MR                54.88      58.24 q      
                  28.21       58.24 (30.03)                                        
  6 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.91      58.51 q      
                  28.84       58.51 (29.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Broe, Charlie H           16 NBS-MR                 58.02      58.94 q      
                  28.99       58.94 (29.95)                                        
  8 D'Agosta, Devon W         18 Makos-CT               55.15      59.03 q      
                  28.71       59.03 (30.32)                                        
  9 Mattera, Matthew B        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.15    1:00.76 q      
                  30.05     1:00.76 (30.71)                                        
 10 McCarthy, Michael         15 LBA-MR               1:00.96    1:01.43 q      
                  29.62     1:01.43 (31.81)                                        
 11 Bjornson, Tucker C        17 Unattached-CT          58.07    1:02.17 q      
                  30.01     1:02.17 (32.16)                                        
 12 Peskett, Brandon W        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.42    1:02.30 q      
                  29.80     1:02.30 (32.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 King, Eric M              15 Makos-CT             1:02.89    1:02.42        
                  30.65     1:02.42 (31.77)                                        
 14 Kurzum, Elie              17 WSSC-MR                57.44    1:02.57        
                  29.77     1:02.57 (32.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Li, Michael               15 Makos-CT               57.13    1:03.05        
                  30.21     1:03.05 (32.84)                                        
 16 Lockhart, Ryan J          17 NBS-MR                 58.86    1:03.10        
                  30.12     1:03.10 (32.98)                                        
 17 Czerwinski, Jay L         17 MWSC-MR              1:04.89    1:03.19        
                  30.81     1:03.19 (32.38)                                        
 18 Muenkel, Daniel T         17 UNAT-MR              1:00.77    1:04.02        
                  30.57     1:04.02 (33.45)                                        
 19 Hildebrandt, Michael A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.37    1:04.03        
                  31.34     1:04.03 (32.69)                                        
 20 Mahabadi, Arya            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.88    1:05.66        
                  32.28     1:05.66 (33.38)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Frank          15 WSSC-MR              1:01.40    1:05.67        
                  31.76     1:05.67 (33.91)                                        
 22 Ferrara, Justin B         15 LBA-MR               1:04.49    1:06.10        
                  32.25     1:06.10 (33.85)                                        
 23 Moriarty, Edwin J         15 LBA-MR               1:11.35    1:09.19        
                  34.21     1:09.19 (34.98)                                        
 24 McCormick, Colin          15 WSSC-MR              1:17.84    1:09.76        
                  33.88     1:09.76 (35.88)                                        
 25 Zeman, Josh K             12 MWSC-MR              1:27.67    1:26.42        
                1:26.42         1:26.42 ( )                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR              1:57.02    1:56.46 METS    16  
                  27.05       56.36 (29.31)     1:26.19 (29.83)     1:56.46 (30.27)
  2 Corgel, Ronan Y     17 ITAC-NI              2:01.51    1:59.33 METS    13  
                  27.77       57.15 (29.38)     1:27.87 (30.72)     1:59.33 (31.46)
  3 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.02    2:02.40 METS    12  
                  28.58       59.64 (31.06)     1:32.36 (32.72)     2:02.40 (30.04)
  4 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.93    2:02.52 METS    11  
                  28.67       59.36 (30.69)     1:31.75 (32.39)     2:02.52 (30.77)
  5 Peskett, Brandon W  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.21    2:03.80 METS    10  
                  28.43       59.16 (30.73)     1:31.98 (32.82)     2:03.80 (31.82)
  6 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.06    2:05.29          9  
                  29.46     1:01.09 (31.63)     1:33.64 (32.55)     2:05.29 (31.65)
  7 Bosse, Matthew M    17 NBS-MR               2:07.21    2:05.42          7  
                  28.81     1:00.23 (31.42)     1:32.75 (32.52)     2:05.42 (32.67)
  8 D'Agosta, Devon W   18 Makos-CT             2:07.96    2:05.99          5  
                  29.23     1:00.78 (31.55)     1:33.14 (32.36)     2:05.99 (32.85)
  9 Linden, Robert M    17 Makos-CT             2:08.85    2:07.05          4  
                  30.50     1:02.49 (31.99)     1:35.06 (32.57)     2:07.05 (31.99)
 10 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.28    2:08.06          3  
                  29.78     1:01.94 (32.16)     1:35.55 (33.61)     2:08.06 (32.51)
 11 Hayes, Collin       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.45    2:08.61          2  
                  29.72     1:02.25 (32.53)     1:35.88 (33.63)     2:08.61 (32.73)
 12 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.74    2:11.53          1  
                  28.41     1:01.31 (32.90)     1:36.37 (35.06)     2:11.53 (35.16)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blank, Travis C           17 NDAC-MR              1:53.26    1:57.02 qMETS  
                  27.18       56.87 (29.69)     1:26.70 (29.83)     1:57.02 (30.32)
  2 Corgel, Ronan Y           17 ITAC-NI                   NT    2:01.51 qMETS  
                  28.53       58.78 (30.25)     1:30.37 (31.59)     2:01.51 (31.14)
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.19    2:03.93 qMETS  
                  29.17     1:00.09 (30.92)     1:32.01 (31.92)     2:03.93 (31.92)
  4 Cowden, Luke S            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.09    2:04.02 q      
                  29.48     1:01.27 (31.79)     1:33.81 (32.54)     2:04.02 (30.21)
  5 Towers, Zachary D         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.02    2:04.74 q      
                  29.66     1:01.54 (31.88)     1:33.90 (32.36)     2:04.74 (30.84)
  6 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    2:06.06 q      
                  30.51     1:02.40 (31.89)     1:35.11 (32.71)     2:06.06 (30.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Peskett, Brandon W        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.13    2:06.21 q      
                  30.24     1:02.39 (32.15)     1:34.96 (32.57)     2:06.21 (31.25)
  8 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR               1:58.48    2:07.21 q      
                  30.20     1:02.46 (32.26)     1:34.83 (32.37)     2:07.21 (32.38)
  9 Mattera, Matthew B        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.31    2:07.28 q      
                  30.26     1:02.76 (32.50)     1:35.65 (32.89)     2:07.28 (31.63)
 10 Hayes, Collin             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.41    2:07.45 q      
                  30.00     1:02.11 (32.11)     1:35.65 (33.54)     2:07.45 (31.80)
 11 D'Agosta, Devon W         18 Makos-CT             1:58.53    2:07.96 q      
                  29.93     1:02.54 (32.61)     1:35.22 (32.68)     2:07.96 (32.74)
 12 Linden, Robert M          17 Makos-CT             1:58.58    2:08.85 q      
                  31.28     1:03.94 (32.66)     1:36.50 (32.56)     2:08.85 (32.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wyche, Tyori A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.22    2:13.82        
                  31.98     1:05.69 (33.71)     1:40.13 (34.44)     2:13.82 (33.69)
 14 McCarthy, Michael         15 LBA-MR               2:13.92    2:15.17        
                  31.88     1:06.12 (34.24)     1:41.27 (35.15)     2:15.17 (33.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Tack, Harrison M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.54    2:15.42        
                  32.09     1:06.21 (34.12)     1:41.01 (34.80)     2:15.42 (34.41)
 16 Hildebrandt, Michael A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.18    2:15.95        
                  32.09     1:06.63 (34.54)     1:41.66 (35.03)     2:15.95 (34.29)
 17 Bjornson, Tucker C        17 Unattached-CT        2:08.75    2:16.05        
                  31.83     1:06.30 (34.47)     1:41.44 (35.14)     2:16.05 (34.61)
 18 Mahabadi, Arya            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.13    2:17.44        
                  33.23     1:08.16 (34.93)     1:43.50 (35.34)     2:17.44 (33.94)
 19 Sims, Mikko               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.69    2:17.79        
                  31.75     1:06.59 (34.84)     1:42.12 (35.53)     2:17.79 (35.67)
 20 Allen, Liam F             11 MWSC-MR              2:23.89    2:24.19        
                  31.89     1:08.00 (36.11)     1:46.49 (38.49)     2:24.19 (37.70)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.94    2/1/1999 Terry Pruitt-TS                              
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.86      58.12 METS    16  
                  27.92       58.12 (30.20)                                        
  2 Dunn, Collin M      17 Sharks-CT            1:01.78      59.78 METS    13  
                  28.63       59.78 (31.15)                                        
  3 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.60      59.94 METS    12  
                  28.33       59.94 (31.61)                                        
  4 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.11    1:02.63 METS    11  
                  29.48     1:02.63 (33.15)                                        
  5 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.36    1:03.04 METS    10  
                  29.68     1:03.04 (33.36)                                        
  6 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98    1:03.27 METS     9  
                  30.01     1:03.27 (33.26)                                        
  7 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.99    1:03.65 METS     7  
                  30.37     1:03.65 (33.28)                                        
  8 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.44    1:04.38 METS     5  
                  30.64     1:04.38 (33.74)                                        
  9 Capodanno, Michael  18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.67    1:04.68          4  
                  30.52     1:04.68 (34.16)                                        
 10 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.99    1:06.70          3  
                  31.27     1:06.70 (35.43)                                        
 11 Rosenkranz, Erik W  18 RFAC-MR              1:07.04    1:07.31          2  
                  31.26     1:07.31 (36.05)                                        
 12 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.28    1:08.13          1  
                  32.05     1:08.13 (36.08)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.94    2/1/1999 Terry Pruitt-TS                              
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cono, Ben J               17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.95      58.86 qMETS  
                  27.72       58.86 (31.14)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.50    1:01.60 qMETS  
                  29.28     1:01.60 (32.32)                                        
  3 Dunn, Collin M            17 Sharks-CT              59.11    1:01.78 qMETS  
                  29.14     1:01.78 (32.64)                                        
  4 Towers, Zachary D         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.16    1:02.36 qMETS  
                  30.22     1:02.36 (32.14)                                        
  5 Howard, Ben R             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.44    1:02.99 qMETS  
                  30.03     1:02.99 (32.96)                                        
  6 Cowden, Luke S            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.12    1:03.11 qMETS  
                  30.04     1:03.11 (33.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Strand, Jonah C           17 NDAC-MR              1:02.01    1:03.93 qMETS  
                  30.00     1:03.93 (33.93)                                        
  8 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.04    1:03.98 qMETS  
                  29.94     1:03.98 (34.04)                                        
  9 Mattera, Michael P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.43    1:06.44 q      
                  31.45     1:06.44 (34.99)                                        
 10 Capodanno, Michael S      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.72    1:06.67 q      
                  31.44     1:06.67 (35.23)                                        
 11 Devito, Matthew L         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.92    1:06.91 q      
                  31.76     1:06.91 (35.15)                                        
 12 Cono, Graham J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.08    1:06.99 q      
                  31.76     1:06.99 (35.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 RFAC-MR              1:01.06    1:07.04        
                  30.97     1:07.04 (36.07)                                        
 14 Wyche, Tyori A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.53    1:07.28        
                  32.35     1:07.28 (34.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Peskett, Brandon W        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.23    1:08.34        
                  32.72     1:08.34 (35.62)                                        
 16 Wadsworth, John D         14 MWSC-MR              1:04.33    1:08.69        
                  31.63     1:08.69 (37.06)                                        
 17 Johnson, Thomas M         17 NBS-MR               1:05.19    1:08.88        
                  32.92     1:08.88 (35.96)                                        
 18 Pawelko, John M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.41    1:08.89        
                  32.20     1:08.89 (36.69)                                        
 19 Galante, Joseph M         16 NBS-MR               1:12.38    1:10.56        
                  33.54     1:10.56 (37.02)                                        
 20 Lafky, Chris J            15 Unattached-CT        1:11.52    1:10.79        
                  33.52     1:10.79 (37.27)                                        
 21 Corgel, Ronan Y           17 ITAC-NI              1:06.85    1:10.82        
                  33.56     1:10.82 (37.26)                                        
 22 Woods, Brendan T          15 LBA-MR               1:12.69    1:10.97        
                  33.43     1:10.97 (37.54)                                        
 23 Mahabadi, Arya            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.00    1:11.63        
                  33.80     1:11.63 (37.83)                                        
 24 Tack, Harrison M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.39    1:12.51        
                  34.26     1:12.51 (38.25)                                        
 25 Baraban, Brandon          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:13.40        
                  34.80     1:13.40 (38.60)                                        
 26 Taylor, Harrison J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.41    1:13.58        
                  35.00     1:13.58 (38.58)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Michael         15 LBA-MR               1:09.98    1:14.26        
                  34.51     1:14.26 (39.75)                                        
 28 Hayes, Collin             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.46    1:14.61        
                  34.90     1:14.61 (39.71)                                        
 29 Moriarty, Edwin J         15 LBA-MR               1:21.28    1:21.36        
                  38.95     1:21.36 (42.41)                                        
 30 Zeman, Josh K             12 MWSC-MR              1:37.38    1:38.79        
                  46.67     1:38.79 (52.12)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR              1:06.43         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.54   1/20/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.50    2:06.70 METS    16  
                  28.13     1:00.30 (32.17)     1:33.37 (33.07)     2:06.70 (33.33)
  2 Dunn, Collin M      17 Sharks-CT            2:17.15    2:12.45 METS    13  
                  29.40     1:02.33 (32.93)     1:36.81 (34.48)     2:12.45 (35.64)
  3 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.69    2:15.23 METS    12  
                  29.40     1:03.50 (34.10)     1:39.14 (35.64)     2:15.23 (36.09)
  4 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.76    2:19.82 METS    11  
                  32.17     1:06.58 (34.41)     1:43.60 (37.02)     2:19.82 (36.22)
  5 Rodriguez, Matthew  17 RFAC-MR              2:26.60    2:22.18 METS    10  
                  32.60     1:07.51 (34.91)     1:44.96 (37.45)     2:22.18 (37.22)
  6 Cono, Graham J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.79    2:25.40          9  
                  33.74     1:10.65 (36.91)     1:48.43 (37.78)     2:25.40 (36.97)
  7 Johnson, Thomas M   17 NBS-MR               2:30.89    2:26.13          7  
                  33.30     1:09.92 (36.62)     1:47.11 (37.19)     2:26.13 (39.02)
  8 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.32    2:26.68          5  
                  33.63     1:11.12 (37.49)     1:49.19 (38.07)     2:26.68 (37.49)
  9 Wyche, Tyori A      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.08    2:28.31          4  
                  33.01     1:10.33 (37.32)     1:48.98 (38.65)     2:28.31 (39.33)
 10 Barry, Kyle         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.29    2:29.64          3  
                  33.36     1:11.57 (38.21)     1:50.86 (39.29)     2:29.64 (38.78)
 11 Corgel, Ronan Y     17 ITAC-NI              2:33.65    2:31.06          2  
                  33.74     1:11.35 (37.61)     1:51.19 (39.84)     2:31.06 (39.87)
 12 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.09    2:42.40          1  
                  37.51     1:18.41 (40.90)     2:00.66 (42.25)     2:42.40 (41.74)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.54   1/20/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cono, Ben J               17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.51    2:10.50 qMETS  
                  28.94     1:02.91 (33.97)     1:37.42 (34.51)     2:10.50 (33.08)
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.03    2:12.94 qMETS  
                  30.07     1:03.45 (33.38)     1:37.61 (34.16)     2:12.94 (35.33)
  3 Dunn, Collin M            17 Sharks-CT            2:08.54    2:17.15 qMETS  
                  30.89     1:05.35 (34.46)     1:41.10 (35.75)     2:17.15 (36.05)
  4 Cowden, Luke S            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.97    2:18.69 qMETS  
                  30.52     1:05.55 (35.03)     1:42.04 (36.49)     2:18.69 (36.65)
  5 Howard, Ben R             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.27    2:20.76 qMETS  
                  32.05     1:07.59 (35.54)     1:43.76 (36.17)     2:20.76 (37.00)
  6 Towers, Zachary D         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.81    2:20.79 qMETS  
                  31.71     1:07.09 (35.38)     1:43.60 (36.51)     2:20.79 (37.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Li, Michael               15 Makos-CT             2:15.92    2:23.49 q      
                  31.67     1:07.86 (36.19)     1:45.62 (37.76)     2:23.49 (37.87)
  8 Barry, Kyle               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.74    2:25.29 q      
                  33.16     1:10.43 (37.27)     1:48.41 (37.98)     2:25.29 (36.88)
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR              2:22.62    2:26.60 q      
                  32.21     1:09.68 (37.47)     1:48.35 (38.67)     2:26.60 (38.25)
 10 Cono, Graham J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.84    2:27.79 q      
                  32.89     1:10.11 (37.22)     1:49.08 (38.97)     2:27.79 (38.71)
 11 Mattera, Matthew B        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.97    2:29.32 q      
                  33.71     1:11.82 (38.11)     1:51.07 (39.25)     2:29.32 (38.25)
 12 Devito, Matthew L         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.51    2:30.09 q      
                  33.76     1:11.80 (38.04)     1:50.89 (39.09)     2:30.09 (39.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Johnson, Thomas M         17 NBS-MR               2:19.94    2:30.89        
                  33.90     1:11.25 (37.35)     1:51.17 (39.92)     2:30.89 (39.72)
 14 Wyche, Tyori A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.78    2:31.08        
                  33.92     1:12.10 (38.18)     1:51.32 (39.22)     2:31.08 (39.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 King, Eric M              15 Makos-CT             2:29.33    2:32.83        
                  32.84     1:10.85 (38.01)     1:51.18 (40.33)     2:32.83 (41.65)
 16 Corgel, Ronan Y           17 ITAC-NI              2:24.00    2:33.65        
                  34.50     1:13.53 (39.03)     1:52.85 (39.32)     2:33.65 (40.80)
 17 McCarthy, Michael         15 LBA-MR               2:39.27    2:36.91        
                  35.88     1:16.22 (40.34)     1:56.72 (40.50)     2:36.91 (40.19)
 18 Hayes, Collin             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.83    2:37.49        
                  36.28     1:16.55 (40.27)     1:57.98 (41.43)     2:37.49 (39.51)
 19 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.05    2:37.72        
                  35.46     1:15.00 (39.54)     1:56.48 (41.48)     2:37.72 (41.24)
 20 Ackerman, Ian R           12 MWSC-MR              2:55.57    2:52.57        
                  38.58     1:22.58 (44.00)     2:07.75 (45.17)     2:52.57 (44.82)
 21 Smolar, Andrew            11 WSSC-MR              3:30.84    3:30.04        
                  48.73     1:41.31 (52.58)     2:36.30 (54.99)     3:30.04 (53.74)
 22 Zeman, Josh K             12 MWSC-MR                   NT    3:34.39        
                  48.38     1:44.40 (56.02)     2:43.67 (59.27)     3:34.39 (50.72)
 -- Tack, Harrison M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.56     1:16.30 (40.74)     1:58.45 (42.15)          DQ (41.69)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   50.24   1/20/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                55.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Revis, Mason T      16 Sharks-CT              54.85      52.26 METS    16  
                  24.84       52.26 (27.42)                                        
  2 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.10      52.35 METS    13  
                  24.54       52.35 (27.81)                                        
  3 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.57      54.03 METS    12  
                  25.44       54.03 (28.59)                                        
  4 Alpay, Christopher  17 RFAC-MR                55.00      54.05 METS    11  
                  25.63       54.05 (28.42)                                        
  5 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.62      54.59 METS    10  
                  25.72       54.59 (28.87)                                        
  6 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.54      55.75          9  
                  26.39       55.75 (29.36)                                        
  7 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 NBS-MR                 56.51      56.25          7  
                  26.61       56.25 (29.64)                                        
  8 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR                 57.71      56.94          5  
                  26.36       56.94 (30.58)                                        
  9 Corgel, Ronan Y     17 ITAC-NI                57.68      56.96          4  
                  27.20       56.96 (29.76)                                        
 10 Rosenkranz, Erik W  18 RFAC-MR                58.30      57.57          3  
                  26.98       57.57 (30.59)                                        
 11 Barry, Kyle         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.68      58.77          2  
                  27.13       58.77 (31.64)                                        
 12 Capodanno, Michael  18 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.20    1:00.11          1  
                  27.30     1:00.11 (32.81)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   50.24   1/20/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                55.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devito, Matthew L         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.41      53.10 qMETS  
                  24.86       53.10 (28.24)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.00      53.20 qMETS  
                  24.89       53.20 (28.31)                                        
  3 Towers, Zachary D         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.85      54.08 qMETS  
                  25.93       54.08 (28.15)                                        
  4 Pawelko, John M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.43      54.57 qMETS  
                  26.24       54.57 (28.33)                                        
  5 Revis, Mason T            16 Sharks-CT              54.54      54.85 qMETS  
                  25.64       54.85 (29.21)                                        
  6 Alpay, Christopher R      17 RFAC-MR                52.86      55.00 qMETS  
                  26.30       55.00 (28.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.52      55.62 q      
                  26.27       55.62 (29.35)                                        
  8 Lockhart, Ryan J          17 NBS-MR                 54.78      56.51 q      
                  26.89       56.51 (29.62)                                        
  9 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.01      56.54 q      
                  26.54       56.54 (30.00)                                        
 10 Cono, Ben J               17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.23      56.55 q      
                  25.70       56.55 (30.85)                                        
 11 Mattera, Michael P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.51      56.68 q      
                  26.66       56.68 (30.02)                                        
 12 Barry, Kyle               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.19      57.68 q      
                  26.48       57.68 (31.20)                                        
 12 Corgel, Ronan Y           17 ITAC-NI                55.66      57.68 q      
                  26.96       57.68 (30.72)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Woods, Brendan T          15 LBA-MR                 58.44      57.71        
                  27.12       57.71 (30.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Capodanno, Michael S      18 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.52      58.20        
                  26.14       58.20 (32.06)                                        
 16 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 RFAC-MR                54.67      58.30        
                  26.71       58.30 (31.59)                                        
 17 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.44      58.60        
                  26.83       58.60 (31.77)                                        
 18 Cowden, Luke S            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.84      58.85        
                  27.13       58.85 (31.72)                                        
 19 Broe, Charlie H           16 NBS-MR                 57.56      59.27        
                  27.60       59.27 (31.67)                                        
 20 Taylor, Harrison J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.25      59.34        
                  27.72       59.34 (31.62)                                        
 21 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 RFAC-MR                59.04      59.46        
                  28.50       59.46 (30.96)                                        
 22 Linden, Robert M          17 Makos-CT               56.69      59.49        
                  27.89       59.49 (31.60)                                        
 23 Tack, Harrison M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.18      59.60        
                  27.54       59.60 (32.06)                                        
 24 Galante, Joseph M         16 NBS-MR                 59.03      59.78        
                  27.90       59.78 (31.88)                                        
 25 LaPorte, Leo F            15 WSSC-MR              1:00.72    1:00.20        
                  27.95     1:00.20 (32.25)                                        
 26 Lafky, Chris J            15 Unattached-CT        1:01.43    1:00.53        
                  28.27     1:00.53 (32.26)                                        
 27 Cono, Graham J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.56    1:01.32        
                  28.50     1:01.32 (32.82)                                        
 28 Wyche, Tyori A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.24    1:01.95        
                  28.39     1:01.95 (33.56)                                        
 29 Howard, Ben R             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.64    1:02.53        
                  29.17     1:02.53 (33.36)                                        
 30 Sims, Mikko               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.92    1:02.84        
                  28.93     1:02.84 (33.91)                                        
 31 Ferrara, Justin B         15 LBA-MR               1:01.86    1:03.47        
                  29.13     1:03.47 (34.34)                                        
 32 Baraban, Brandon          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.20    1:03.86        
                  29.03     1:03.86 (34.83)                                        
 33 Hayes, Collin             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.50    1:04.62        
                  29.69     1:04.62 (34.93)                                        
 34 Peskett, Brandon W        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.83    1:04.63        
                  30.11     1:04.63 (34.52)                                        
 35 Mahabadi, Arya            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.14    1:05.54        
                  31.15     1:05.54 (34.39)                                        
 36 Li, Michael               15 Makos-CT             1:02.68    1:05.64        
                  29.82     1:05.64 (35.82)                                        
 37 Hildebrandt, Michael A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.37    1:06.40        
                  30.26     1:06.40 (36.14)                                        
 38 Mattera, Matthew B        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.45    1:06.61        
                  30.64     1:06.61 (35.97)                                        
 39 Wadsworth, John D         14 MWSC-MR              1:06.16    1:08.66        
                  31.19     1:08.66 (37.47)                                        
 40 Greenberg, Daniel J       15 UN-CT                1:10.51    1:08.86        
                  31.03     1:08.86 (37.83)                                        
 41 Maddalena, Matthew H      15 MWSC-MR              1:14.79    1:15.73        
                  33.41     1:15.73 (42.32)                                        
 -- Kurzum, Elie              17 WSSC-MR                55.63         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82         DQ        
      False start
                  27.51          DQ (32.50)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:05.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.51    1:53.96 METS    16  
                  25.72       54.67 (28.95)     1:24.19 (29.52)     1:53.96 (29.77)
  2 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.85    1:55.87 METS    13  
                  25.90       55.54 (29.64)     1:25.23 (29.69)     1:55.87 (30.64)
  3 Alpay, Christopher  17 RFAC-MR              2:04.07    2:01.10 METS    12  
                  27.33       57.32 (29.99)     1:28.95 (31.63)     2:01.10 (32.15)
  4 Pawelko, John M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.34    2:02.74 METS    11  
                  26.56       57.17 (30.61)     1:29.76 (32.59)     2:02.74 (32.98)
  5 McCarthy, Michael   15 LBA-MR               2:06.72    2:03.21 METS    10  
                  27.99       58.66 (30.67)     1:30.52 (31.86)     2:03.21 (32.69)
  6 Barry, Kyle         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.83    2:04.33 METS     9  
                  27.26       58.83 (31.57)     1:31.38 (32.55)     2:04.33 (32.95)
  7 Linden, Robert M    17 Makos-CT             2:10.17    2:07.16          7  
                  28.38     1:00.13 (31.75)     1:33.38 (33.25)     2:07.16 (33.78)
  8 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               2:12.25    2:08.48          5  
                  28.38     1:01.06 (32.68)     1:34.73 (33.67)     2:08.48 (33.75)
  9 Zitelny, Tamir      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.92    2:09.55          4  
                  28.68     1:01.57 (32.89)     1:35.07 (33.50)     2:09.55 (34.48)
 10 Kelleher, Stephen   16 RFAC-MR              2:15.60    2:10.09          3  
 11 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 NBS-MR               2:11.53    2:10.80          2  
                  28.36     1:01.21 (32.85)     1:35.47 (34.26)     2:10.80 (35.33)
 12 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.58    2:14.67          1  
                  29.52     1:03.69 (34.17)     1:38.49 (34.80)     2:14.67 (36.18)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.45    1:57.51 qMETS  
                  26.28       56.10 (29.82)     1:26.54 (30.44)     1:57.51 (30.97)
  2 Devito, Matthew L         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.36    1:57.85 qMETS  
                  25.99       55.36 (29.37)     1:26.08 (30.72)     1:57.85 (31.77)
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.02    1:59.92 qMETS  
                  26.59       57.29 (30.70)     1:28.61 (31.32)     1:59.92 (31.31)
  4 Pawelko, John M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.71    2:00.34 qMETS  
                  26.75       56.71 (29.96)     1:28.30 (31.59)     2:00.34 (32.04)
  5 Barry, Kyle               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.57    2:03.83 qMETS  
                  27.90       58.81 (30.91)     1:31.48 (32.67)     2:03.83 (32.35)
  6 Alpay, Christopher R      17 RFAC-MR              1:57.69    2:04.07 qMETS  
                  28.27       59.81 (31.54)     1:31.91 (32.10)     2:04.07 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McCarthy, Michael         15 LBA-MR               2:01.86    2:06.72 q      
                  28.24       59.94 (31.70)     1:32.95 (33.01)     2:06.72 (33.77)
  8 Linden, Robert M          17 Makos-CT             2:09.62    2:10.17 q      
                  29.40     1:02.25 (32.85)     1:36.08 (33.83)     2:10.17 (34.09)
  9 Lockhart, Ryan J          17 NBS-MR               2:09.55    2:11.53 q      
                  27.51       59.61 (32.10)     1:35.14 (35.53)     2:11.53 (36.39)
 10 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              2:03.87    2:11.76 q      
                  29.22     1:03.59 (34.37)     1:37.10 (33.51)     2:11.76 (34.66)
 11 Broe, Charlie H           16 NBS-MR               2:05.99    2:12.25 q      
                  29.12     1:02.62 (33.50)     1:37.47 (34.85)     2:12.25 (34.78)
 12 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.41    2:14.58 q      
                  29.91     1:01.39 (31.48)     1:37.52 (36.13)     2:14.58 (37.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 RFAC-MR              2:11.47    2:15.60        
                  28.61     1:02.27 (33.66)     1:38.54 (36.27)     2:15.60 (37.06)
 14 Ferrara, Justin B         15 LBA-MR               2:21.37    2:24.47        
                  30.30     1:05.70 (35.40)     1:44.65 (38.95)     2:24.47 (39.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Capodanno, Michael S      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.83         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.28   1/19/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alpay, Christopher  17 RFAC-MR              2:02.55    1:58.04 METS    16  
                  26.23       56.74 (30.51)     1:31.53 (34.79)     1:58.04 (26.51)
  2 Tobin, Ryan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.57    1:59.46 METS    13  
                  25.74       55.65 (29.91)     1:31.06 (35.41)     1:59.46 (28.40)
  3 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.40    1:59.58 METS    12  
                  25.90       57.60 (31.70)     1:30.55 (32.95)     1:59.58 (29.03)
  4 Gordin, James H     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.29    2:03.09 METS    11  
                  27.12     1:00.21 (33.09)     1:35.98 (35.77)     2:03.09 (27.11)
  5 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.87    2:03.21 METS    10  
                  26.62       56.58 (29.96)     1:33.75 (37.17)     2:03.21 (29.46)
  6 Corgel, Ronan Y     17 ITAC-NI              2:06.76    2:03.86 METS     9  
                  27.96       57.95 (29.99)     1:35.78 (37.83)     2:03.86 (28.08)
  7 Rosenkranz, Erik W  18 RFAC-MR              2:07.24    2:04.85          7  
                  26.61       57.68 (31.07)     1:35.33 (37.65)     2:04.85 (29.52)
  8 Barry, Kyle         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.28    2:05.98          5  
                  26.37       57.34 (30.97)     1:36.54 (39.20)     2:05.98 (29.44)
  9 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               2:09.05    2:07.41          4  
                  27.82       59.64 (31.82)     1:38.30 (38.66)     2:07.41 (29.11)
 10 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.58    2:08.29          3  
                  28.64     1:02.72 (34.08)     1:38.73 (36.01)     2:08.29 (29.56)
 11 Kelleher, Stephen   16 RFAC-MR              2:09.52    2:08.55          2  
                  27.24     1:00.62 (33.38)     1:39.67 (39.05)     2:08.55 (28.88)
 12 Blank, Travis C     17 NDAC-MR              2:03.96    2:09.81          1  
                  27.20       59.59 (32.39)     1:37.98 (38.39)     2:09.81 (31.83)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.28   1/19/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tobin, Ryan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.16    2:00.57 qMETS  
                  26.39       57.13 (30.74)     1:32.52 (35.39)     2:00.57 (28.05)
  2 Mattera, Michael P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.11    2:00.87 qMETS  
                  27.43       57.56 (30.13)     1:34.99 (37.43)     2:00.87 (25.88)
  3 Cono, Ben J               17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.01    2:01.40 qMETS  
                  25.88       57.77 (31.89)     1:31.35 (33.58)     2:01.40 (30.05)
  4 Alpay, Christopher R      17 RFAC-MR              1:56.00    2:02.55 qMETS  
                  26.12       57.92 (31.80)     1:34.85 (36.93)     2:02.55 (27.70)
  5 Barry, Kyle               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.59    2:03.28 qMETS  
                  26.68       57.44 (30.76)     1:34.68 (37.24)     2:03.28 (28.60)
  6 Blank, Travis C           17 NDAC-MR              2:03.91    2:03.96 qMETS  
                  25.26       56.52 (31.26)     1:35.17 (38.65)     2:03.96 (28.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.22    2:06.29 q      
                  26.71       59.79 (33.08)     1:36.63 (36.84)     2:06.29 (29.66)
  8 Corgel, Ronan Y           17 ITAC-NI              1:58.36    2:06.76 q      
                  26.48       57.02 (30.54)     1:37.02 (40.00)     2:06.76 (29.74)
  9 Rosenkranz, Erik W        18 RFAC-MR              1:59.70    2:07.24 q      
                  26.85       58.44 (31.59)     1:37.17 (38.73)     2:07.24 (30.07)
 10 Attile, Trevor A          16 RFAC-MR              2:04.98    2:08.22 q      
                  26.74       59.90 (33.16)     1:39.39 (39.49)     2:08.22 (28.83)
 11 Broe, Charlie H           16 NBS-MR               2:10.46    2:09.05 q      
                  27.81     1:00.20 (32.39)     1:39.90 (39.70)     2:09.05 (29.15)
 12 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 RFAC-MR              2:09.15    2:09.52 q      
                  27.40     1:00.98 (33.58)     1:40.22 (39.24)     2:09.52 (29.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dunn, Collin M            17 Sharks-CT            2:06.15    2:09.70        
                  27.23     1:02.36 (35.13)     1:38.29 (35.93)     2:09.70 (31.41)
 14 Woods, Brendan T          15 LBA-MR               2:13.70    2:09.82        
                  27.35     1:01.31 (33.96)     1:40.47 (39.16)     2:09.82 (29.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Strand, Jonah C           17 NDAC-MR              2:08.74    2:09.90        
                  27.46     1:02.16 (34.70)     1:39.72 (37.56)     2:09.90 (30.18)
 16 Howard, Ben R             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.17    2:10.58        
                  28.62     1:02.96 (34.34)     1:40.55 (37.59)     2:10.58 (30.03)
 17 D'Agosta, Devon W         18 Makos-CT             2:01.57    2:11.06        
                  27.64     1:00.93 (33.29)     1:40.09 (39.16)     2:11.06 (30.97)
 18 Galante, Joseph M         16 NBS-MR               2:05.78    2:11.55        
                  27.83     1:01.78 (33.95)     1:40.26 (38.48)     2:11.55 (31.29)
 19 Lockhart, Ryan J          17 NBS-MR               2:06.58    2:11.56        
                  25.95     1:00.51 (34.56)     1:39.91 (39.40)     2:11.56 (31.65)
 20 Mattera, Matthew B        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.55    2:11.72        
                  30.30     1:02.87 (32.57)     1:42.23 (39.36)     2:11.72 (29.49)
 21 Tack, Harrison M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.05    2:11.75        
                  27.91     1:03.29 (35.38)     1:41.62 (38.33)     2:11.75 (30.13)
 22 Cono, Graham J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.36    2:12.41        
                  27.59     1:04.39 (36.80)     1:42.62 (38.23)     2:12.41 (29.79)
 23 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.65    2:12.99        
                  27.86     1:01.95 (34.09)     1:42.88 (40.93)     2:12.99 (30.11)
 24 Sims, Mikko               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.86    2:13.05        
                  29.01     1:02.81 (33.80)     1:43.51 (40.70)     2:13.05 (29.54)
 25 Taylor, Harrison J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.12    2:13.26        
                  27.54     1:01.39 (33.85)     1:42.04 (40.65)     2:13.26 (31.22)
 26 Bosse, Matthew M          17 NBS-MR               2:05.17    2:14.00        
                  27.93     1:00.89 (32.96)     1:42.72 (41.83)     2:14.00 (31.28)
 27 Baraban, Brandon          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.04    2:14.45        
                  29.09     1:02.63 (33.54)     1:43.05 (40.42)     2:14.45 (31.40)
 28 Rodriguez, Matthew J      17 RFAC-MR              2:08.00    2:14.79        
                  28.82     1:02.55 (33.73)     1:44.48 (41.93)     2:14.79 (30.31)
 29 Lafky, Chris J            15 Unattached-CT        2:12.11    2:14.96        
                  28.28     1:03.81 (35.53)     1:44.83 (41.02)     2:14.96 (30.13)
 30 Bjornson, Tucker C        17 Unattached-CT        2:09.99    2:16.20        
                  29.90     1:04.25 (34.35)     1:45.28 (41.03)     2:16.20 (30.92)
 31 Johnson, Thomas M         17 NBS-MR               2:13.54    2:16.86        
                  30.66     1:06.31 (35.65)     1:45.97 (39.66)     2:16.86 (30.89)
 32 Hildebrandt, Michael A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.50    2:16.88        
                  29.86     1:04.02 (34.16)     1:46.73 (42.71)     2:16.88 (30.15)
 33 Ferrara, Justin B         15 LBA-MR               2:19.97    2:20.89        
                  29.54     1:06.14 (36.60)     1:49.64 (43.50)     2:20.89 (31.25)
 34 Moriarty, Edwin J         15 LBA-MR               2:35.52    2:27.15        
                  31.54     1:10.12 (38.58)     1:53.64 (43.52)     2:27.15 (33.51)
 35 Greenberg, Daniel J       15 UN-CT                2:58.99    2:41.40        
                  29.92     1:13.62 (43.70)     2:03.21 (49.59)     2:41.40 (38.19)
 36 Zeman, Josh K             12 MWSC-MR                   NT    3:01.62        
                  42.92     1:28.94 (46.02)     2:22.43 (53.49)     3:01.62 (39.19)
 -- Peskett, Brandon W        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.31         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  28.14       59.75 (31.61)     1:42.01 (42.26)          DQ (32.17)
 -- Revis, Mason T            16 Sharks-CT            1:55.25         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  25.79       57.48 (31.69)     1:33.59 (36.11)          DQ (27.74)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:00.06    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                4:25.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:08.53    4:14.56 METS    16  
                  27.69       58.94 (31.25)     1:31.50 (32.56)     2:02.66 (31.16)
        2:40.33 (37.67)     3:17.19 (36.86)     3:46.32 (29.13)     4:14.56 (28.24)
  2 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:14.59    4:15.59 METS    13  
                  25.94       55.32 (29.38)     1:27.74 (32.42)     2:00.60 (32.86)
        2:38.72 (38.12)     3:17.10 (38.38)     3:46.62 (29.52)     4:15.59 (28.97)
  3 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:11.43    4:16.51 METS    12  
                  26.04       55.25 (29.21)     1:28.55 (33.30)     2:02.85 (34.30)
        2:41.85 (39.00)     3:20.97 (39.12)     3:49.26 (28.29)     4:16.51 (27.25)
  4 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:26.26    4:25.07 METS    11  
                  27.36       58.77 (31.41)     1:32.02 (33.25)     2:06.11 (34.09)
        2:44.64 (38.53)     3:23.14 (38.50)     3:54.89 (31.75)     4:25.07 (30.18)
  5 Corgel, Ronan Y     17 ITAC-NI              4:19.26    4:27.74         10  
                  27.07       57.42 (30.35)     1:28.74 (31.32)     2:00.74 (32.00)
        2:41.76 (41.02)     3:23.51 (41.75)     3:55.22 (31.71)     4:27.74 (32.52)
  6 Cono, Ben J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:31.43    4:30.73          9  
                  27.69     1:01.97 (34.28)     1:37.88 (35.91)     2:14.62 (36.74)
        2:49.02 (34.40)     3:24.30 (35.28)     3:58.52 (34.22)     4:30.73 (32.21)
  7 Galante, Joseph M   16 NBS-MR               4:30.00    4:33.88          7  
                  28.07     1:00.61 (32.54)     1:36.36 (35.75)     2:12.56 (36.20)
        2:51.05 (38.49)     3:31.16 (40.11)     4:03.15 (31.99)     4:33.88 (30.73)
  8 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               4:28.30    4:35.19          5  
                  29.07     1:01.66 (32.59)     1:35.92 (34.26)     2:09.51 (33.59)
        2:50.41 (40.90)     3:32.65 (42.24)     4:04.56 (31.91)     4:35.19 (30.63)
  9 Peskett, Brandon W  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:33.11    4:37.53          4  
                  29.64     1:03.38 (33.74)     1:37.95 (34.57)     2:12.98 (35.03)
        2:53.58 (40.60)     3:34.01 (40.43)     4:06.83 (32.82)     4:37.53 (30.70)
 10 Rodriguez, Matthew  17 RFAC-MR              4:32.87    4:38.42          3  
                  29.28     1:02.84 (33.56)     1:39.13 (36.29)     2:14.51 (35.38)
        2:54.77 (40.26)     3:34.41 (39.64)     4:05.97 (31.56)     4:38.42 (32.45)
 11 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.69    4:40.08          2  
                  30.22     1:04.79 (34.57)     1:42.06 (37.27)     2:18.89 (36.83)
        2:56.67 (37.78)     3:35.04 (38.37)     4:08.07 (33.03)     4:40.08 (32.01)
 12 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 NBS-MR               4:40.40    4:40.74          1  
                  27.48       59.10 (31.62)     1:35.53 (36.43)     2:12.06 (36.53)
        2:53.50 (41.44)     3:35.41 (41.91)     4:08.41 (33.00)     4:40.74 (32.33)
 13 D'Agosta, Devon W   18 Makos-CT             4:29.17    4:42.24        
                  30.12     1:04.33 (34.21)     1:39.57 (35.24)     2:14.36 (34.79)
        2:54.75 (40.39)     3:36.02 (41.27)     4:09.48 (33.46)     4:42.24 (32.76)
 14 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.96    4:43.81        
                  28.15     1:01.79 (33.64)     1:38.43 (36.64)     2:14.28 (35.85)
        2:56.13 (41.85)     3:38.66 (42.53)     4:11.37 (32.71)     4:43.81 (32.44)
 15 Taylor, Harrison J  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.31    4:49.21        
                  29.35     1:04.26 (34.91)     1:40.49 (36.23)     2:16.84 (36.35)
        2:59.25 (42.41)     3:42.14 (42.89)     4:16.28 (34.14)     4:49.21 (32.93)
 16 Thomas, Christian   14 RFAC-MR              4:54.76    4:54.98        
                  29.72     1:05.31 (35.59)     1:41.75 (36.44)     2:18.40 (36.65)
        3:03.86 (45.46)     3:49.50 (45.64)     4:22.81 (33.31)     4:54.98 (32.17)
 17 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              4:47.76    4:55.48        
                  29.88     1:05.69 (35.81)     1:43.06 (37.37)     2:20.79 (37.73)
        3:05.71 (44.92)     3:50.44 (44.73)     4:22.70 (32.26)     4:55.48 (32.78)
 18 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              5:04.20    5:03.51        
                  33.26   1:41.00 (1:07.74)      1:50.20 (9.20)     2:28.96 (38.76)
        3:11.86 (42.90)     3:54.87 (43.01)     4:29.74 (34.87)     5:03.51 (33.77)
 19 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.85    5:08.42        
                  30.18     1:05.07 (34.89)     1:44.12 (39.05)     2:24.48 (40.36)
        3:11.58 (47.10)     3:58.66 (47.08)     4:33.99 (35.33)     5:08.42 (34.43)
 20 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:23.53    5:11.84        
                  29.05     1:04.79 (35.74)     1:44.10 (39.31)     2:23.39 (39.29)
        3:11.54 (48.15)     4:00.33 (48.79)     4:36.47 (36.14)     5:11.84 (35.37)
 21 McLean, Spencer W   13 Makos-CT             5:22.76    5:17.24        
                  33.11     1:12.00 (38.89)     1:51.50 (39.50)     2:32.90 (41.40)
        3:18.04 (45.14)     4:04.43 (46.39)     4:40.86 (36.43)     5:17.24 (36.38)
 -- Cellamare, Daniel   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.18         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  30.71     1:07.23 (36.52)   2:29.64 (1:22.41)     3:04.00 (34.36)
        3:15.60 (11.60)     4:02.58 (46.98)     4:49.00 (46.42)          DQ (23.97)