Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/19/2014 08:49 PM
               2014 MR BGNW Marlins Mid-January Meet - 1/19/2014               
                              Sanction #: 140113                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:01.83  10/14/2012 Carly Schwab, Rivertown Rays               
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR              1:02.28    1:03.27 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:03.27 (33.30)                                        
  2 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              1:03.92    1:04.09 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:04.09 (33.26)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.72    1:06.45 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:06.45 (34.87)                                        
  4 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.28    1:07.25 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:07.25 (35.20)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR              1:08.79    1:07.74 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:07.74 (35.27)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.56    1:08.99 JO     
                  33.14     1:08.99 (35.85)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              1:07.35    1:09.15 JO     
                  33.44     1:09.15 (35.71)                                        
  8 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.66    1:11.07 SILV   
                  33.38     1:11.07 (37.69)                                        
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.97    1:11.40 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.40 (37.04)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:10.70    1:12.13 SILV   
                  33.86     1:12.13 (38.27)                                        
 11 Chung, Katherine J        10 COND-MR              1:12.47    1:12.36 SILV   
                  34.36     1:12.36 (38.00)                                        
 12 Alexander, Sinceraty D    10 SPAR-MR              1:14.21    1:13.21 SILV   
                  35.36     1:13.21 (37.85)                                        
 13 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.73    1:13.41 SILV   
                  34.87     1:13.41 (38.54)                                        
 14 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.05    1:15.74 SILV   
                  35.96     1:15.74 (39.78)                                        
 15 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           1:14.10    1:16.14 SILV   
                  34.90     1:16.14 (41.24)                                        
 16 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR              1:21.49    1:16.46 SILV   
 17 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 SPAR-MR              1:19.44    1:17.26 SILV   
                  36.71     1:17.26 (40.55)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR        1:20.47    1:18.01 SILV   
                  36.99     1:18.01 (41.02)                                        
 19 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR        1:17.02    1:18.56        
                  37.76     1:18.56 (40.80)                                        
 20 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR           1:20.41    1:18.82        
                  37.46     1:18.82 (41.36)                                        
 21 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.55    1:19.45        
                  37.03     1:19.45 (42.42)                                        
 22 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.19    1:20.53        
                  37.26     1:20.53 (43.27)                                        
 23 Loos, Emma K              10 COND-MR              1:25.25    1:20.86        
                  38.09     1:20.86 (42.77)                                        
 24 Reyna, Salma               9 Middies-MR           1:23.90    1:21.00        
                  37.29     1:21.00 (43.71)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Ava V          10 Barracudas-MR        1:25.77    1:22.07        
                  39.70     1:22.07 (42.37)                                        
 26 Devaney, Sinead M          9 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:22.70        
                  38.33     1:22.70 (44.37)                                        
 27 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.13    1:22.77        
                  38.69     1:22.77 (44.08)                                        
 28 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.29    1:22.91        
                  38.01     1:22.91 (44.90)                                        
 29 MacDonald, Kate            9 CFJV-MR              1:23.50    1:23.42        
                  39.30     1:23.42 (44.12)                                        
 30 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.63    1:24.45        
                  38.78     1:24.45 (45.67)                                        
 31 Devaney, Aine O           10 COND-MR              1:34.71    1:24.56        
                  40.54     1:24.56 (44.02)                                        
 32 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR              1:29.48    1:25.26        
                  39.54     1:25.26 (45.72)                                        
 33 Alami, Quinny C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.22    1:25.67        
                  38.75     1:25.67 (46.92)                                        
 34 Freeman, Cori S            9 COND-MR              1:32.93    1:26.43        
                  40.81     1:26.43 (45.62)                                        
 35 Leonard, Delaney           9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:26.82        
                  40.90     1:26.82 (45.92)                                        
 36 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.00    1:29.14        
                  40.55     1:29.14 (48.59)                                        
 37 Ryan, Brooke              10 CFJV-MR              1:30.94    1:29.40        
                  42.32     1:29.40 (47.08)                                        
 38 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.38    1:29.87        
                  41.83     1:29.87 (48.04)                                        
 39 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.80    1:30.22        
                  42.31     1:30.22 (47.91)                                        
 40 Gaffney, Olivia G         10 COND-MR                   NT    1:32.08        
                  42.74     1:32.08 (49.34)                                        
 41 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR              1:27.65    1:32.85        
                  41.62     1:32.85 (51.23)                                        
 42 Gomprecht, Kristina N      9 Middies-MR                NT    1:35.22        
                  43.75     1:35.22 (51.47)                                        
 43 Tyberg, Alexa             10 CFJV-MR              1:35.87    1:35.39        
                  45.00     1:35.39 (50.39)                                        
 44 Mangum, Waverly R         10 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.07        
                  47.64     1:44.07 (56.43)                                        
 45 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.26    1:44.92        
                  48.01     1:44.92 (56.91)                                        
 46 Zelman, Alexandra L       10 Middies-MR                NT    1:48.49        
 47 Cabrera, Izabela M        10 Middies-MR           2:11.99    1:52.23        
                  50.86   1:52.23 (1:01.37)                                        
 -- Barnes, Alex S            10 Barracudas-MR             NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR                34.29      34.40 ZQ     
  2 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR                36.96      35.45 ZQ     
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.37      35.94 ZQ     
  4 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR                35.48      37.11 JO     
  5 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.29      38.46 SILV   
  6 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.08      39.04 SILV   
  7 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.24      40.00 SILV   
  8 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR          40.04      40.06 SILV   
  9 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.10      40.14 SILV   
 10 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.46      41.23 SILV   
 11 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 SPAR-MR                39.91      41.29 SILV   
 12 Chung, Katherine J        10 COND-MR                41.52      41.38 SILV   
 13 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.45      41.42 SILV   
 14 Loos, Emma K              10 COND-MR                45.12      42.49 SILV   
 15 Rodriguez, Ava V          10 Barracudas-MR          46.25      42.73 SILV   
 16 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR          43.38      42.89 SILV   
 17 Barthelmes, Julia          9 CFJV-MR                42.90      43.41        
 18 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR                41.97      43.43        
 19 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR                42.87      43.66        
 20 Reyna, Salma               9 Middies-MR             40.79      43.87        
 21 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    9 SPAR-MR                40.69      43.88        
 22 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR                44.71      44.61        
 23 Ryan, Brooke              10 CFJV-MR                44.41      45.11        
 24 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.39      45.26        
 25 Devaney, Sinead M          9 COND-MR                42.18      46.31        
 26 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.74      46.46        
 27 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.03      46.52        
 27 Freeman, Cori S            9 COND-MR                45.69      46.52        
 29 Gomprecht, Kristina N      9 Middies-MR             46.40      47.38        
 30 Culbertson, Madalyn        9 CFJV-MR                49.75      48.16        
 31 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.61      48.76        
 32 Tyberg, Alexa             10 CFJV-MR                46.01      49.24        
 33 Devaney, Aine O           10 COND-MR                45.11      50.28        
 34 Alami, Quinny C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.05      50.81        
 35 Signorile, Alyssa         10 CFJV-MR                48.55      50.85        
 36 Gaffney, Olivia G         10 COND-MR                   NT      54.63        
 37 Cabrera, Izabela M        10 Middies-MR           1:01.62      56.10        
 38 Zelman, Alexandra L       10 Middies-MR                NT      56.20        
 -- Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR                33.85         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.04         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR                44.12         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.64         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Barnes, Alex S            10 Barracudas-MR          42.55         NS        
 -- Alexander, Sinceraty D    10 SPAR-MR                38.03         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              1:20.60    1:22.52 ZQ     
                  39.59     1:22.52 (42.93)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR              1:24.22    1:23.36 ZQ     
                  40.64     1:23.36 (42.72)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.81    1:24.56 ZQ     
                  40.93     1:24.56 (43.63)                                        
  4 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR              1:23.36    1:26.32 ZQ     
                  42.36     1:26.32 (43.96)                                        
  5 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.69    1:30.36 ZQ     
                  41.62     1:30.36 (48.74)                                        
  6 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.50    1:32.85 JO     
                  44.39     1:32.85 (48.46)                                        
  7 Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR              1:33.97    1:34.34 SILV   
                  44.86     1:34.34 (49.48)                                        
  8 Chung, Katherine J        10 COND-MR              1:35.74    1:34.62 SILV   
                  45.24     1:34.62 (49.38)                                        
  9 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.16    1:34.89 SILV   
                  45.59     1:34.89 (49.30)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              1:34.17    1:35.81 SILV   
                  44.86     1:35.81 (50.95)                                        
 11 Alexander, Sinceraty D    10 SPAR-MR              1:32.60    1:36.57 SILV   
                  46.29     1:36.57 (50.28)                                        
 12 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.62    1:37.47 SILV   
                  45.69     1:37.47 (51.78)                                        
 13 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              1:37.42    1:39.78 SILV   
                  47.05     1:39.78 (52.73)                                        
 14 Loos, Emma K              10 COND-MR              1:42.11    1:40.82 SILV   
                  47.50     1:40.82 (53.32)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR        1:39.84    1:41.78 SILV   
                  48.83     1:41.78 (52.95)                                        
 16 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.94    1:43.19 SILV   
                  49.11     1:43.19 (54.08)                                        
 17 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR              1:39.46    1:43.99 SILV   
                  49.03     1:43.99 (54.96)                                        
 18 Ryan, Brooke              10 CFJV-MR              1:43.14    1:44.26 SILV   
                  51.57     1:44.26 (52.69)                                        
 19 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR              1:47.02    1:44.79 SILV   
                  49.70     1:44.79 (55.09)                                        
 20 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR           1:43.33    1:44.93 SILV   
                  50.98     1:44.93 (53.95)                                        
 21 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    9 SPAR-MR              1:48.74    1:45.57 SILV   
                  49.10     1:45.57 (56.47)                                        
 22 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.16    1:45.90 SILV   
                  49.45     1:45.90 (56.45)                                        
 23 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR              1:45.67    1:46.33 SILV   
                  51.70     1:46.33 (54.63)                                        
 24 MacDonald, Kate            9 CFJV-MR              1:45.37    1:46.94 SILV   
                  51.84     1:46.94 (55.10)                                        
 25 Signorile, Alyssa         10 CFJV-MR              1:47.84    1:47.85 SILV   
                  50.86     1:47.85 (56.99)                                        
 26 Leonard, Delaney           9 CFJV-MR              1:51.25    1:48.62        
                  51.88     1:48.62 (56.74)                                        
 27 Alami, Quinny C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.56    1:48.94        
                  51.43     1:48.94 (57.51)                                        
 28 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.48    1:49.16        
                  50.44     1:49.16 (58.72)                                        
 29 Devaney, Sinead M          9 COND-MR              2:01.04    1:49.20        
                  52.30     1:49.20 (56.90)                                        
 30 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.28    1:49.22        
                  52.29     1:49.22 (56.93)                                        
 31 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           1:44.50    1:49.33        
                  52.24     1:49.33 (57.09)                                        
 32 Barthelmes, Julia          9 CFJV-MR              1:45.03    1:51.10        
                  50.89   1:51.10 (1:00.21)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Ava V          10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:51.50        
                  53.84     1:51.50 (57.66)                                        
 34 Devaney, Aine O           10 COND-MR              2:00.46    1:53.40        
                  54.15     1:53.40 (59.25)                                        
 35 Culbertson, Madalyn        9 CFJV-MR              1:54.85    1:54.47        
                  55.08     1:54.47 (59.39)                                        
 36 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR              1:53.85    1:56.42        
                  55.95   1:56.42 (1:00.47)                                        
 37 Tyberg, Alexa             10 CFJV-MR              1:50.65    1:56.47        
                  56.60     1:56.47 (59.87)                                        
 38 Reyna, Salma               9 Middies-MR           2:01.80    1:56.80        
                  55.81   1:56.80 (1:00.99)                                        
 39 Edelman, Drew              9 CFJV-MR              2:00.89    1:57.34        
                  55.90   1:57.34 (1:01.44)                                        
 40 Freeman, Cori S            9 COND-MR              2:01.87    2:02.10        
                  57.85   2:02.10 (1:04.25)                                        
 41 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:05.40        
                  59.39   2:05.40 (1:06.01)                                        
 42 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.10    2:08.47        
                  59.82   2:08.47 (1:08.65)                                        
 -- Mangum, Waverly R         10 Middies-MR           2:23.55         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:01.38        DQ (1:06.09)                                        
 -- Gaffney, Olivia G         10 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Barnes, Alex S            10 Barracudas-MR        2:08.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   29.69  10/13/2012 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins                
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR                29.96      31.36 ZQ     
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.41      34.08 ZQ     
  3 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.43      34.10 ZQ     
  4 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR                35.17      34.78 ZQ     
  5 Chung, Katherine J        10 COND-MR                35.29      34.88 JO     
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.37      35.51 JO     
  7 Alexander, Sinceraty D    10 SPAR-MR                35.66      35.63 JO     
  8 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.91      35.78 JO     
  9 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.37      35.80 JO     
 10 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR          39.59      36.65 SILV   
 11 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.25      36.70 SILV   
 12 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR                37.06      36.71 SILV   
 13 Pawliczak, Lily S         10 SPAR-MR                37.67      37.80 SILV   
 14 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR                37.05      38.16 SILV   
 15 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.37      40.08 SILV   
 16 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.82      41.15 SILV   
 17 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 Barracudas-MR          38.77      41.35 SILV   
 18 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.71      42.41 SILV   
 19 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.66      42.71 SILV   
 20 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR                42.41      43.40 SILV   
 21 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    9 SPAR-MR                44.30      43.43 SILV   
 22 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.48      43.91        
 23 Devaney, Sinead M          9 COND-MR                43.00      45.29        
 24 Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR                43.84      46.23        
 25 Freeman, Cori S            9 COND-MR                48.30      47.55        
 26 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR                44.96      47.87        
 27 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.41      48.86        
 28 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR                46.21      49.03        
 29 Loos, Emma K              10 COND-MR                47.39      49.27        
 30 Culbertson, Madalyn        9 CFJV-MR                50.14      50.77        
 31 Devaney, Aine O           10 COND-MR                53.06      51.83        
 32 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.30      52.93        
 33 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.78      53.57        
 34 Gaffney, Olivia G         10 COND-MR                   NT      58.18        
 -- Edelman, Drew              9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rodriguez, Ava V          10 Barracudas-MR          46.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Barnes, Alex S            10 Barracudas-MR          46.27         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              2:34.34    2:36.20 ZQ     
                  35.33     1:14.79 (39.46)     2:00.53 (45.74)     2:36.20 (35.67)
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     10 COND-MR              2:41.83    2:40.63 ZQ     
                  35.86     1:17.30 (41.44)     2:04.11 (46.81)     2:40.63 (36.52)
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.14    2:41.27 ZQ     
                  36.45     1:17.09 (40.64)     2:06.86 (49.77)     2:41.27 (34.41)
  4 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR              2:34.50    2:42.11 ZQ     
                  34.16     1:12.97 (38.81)     2:05.28 (52.31)     2:42.11 (36.83)
  5 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.95    2:51.02 JO     
                  36.83     1:17.78 (40.95)     2:11.49 (53.71)     2:51.02 (39.53)
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.86    2:51.97 JO     
                  39.95     1:25.42 (45.47)     2:15.75 (50.33)     2:51.97 (36.22)
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            10 COND-MR              2:52.11    2:52.38 SILV   
                  37.65     1:21.32 (43.67)     2:13.55 (52.23)     2:52.38 (38.83)
  8 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.70    2:53.87 SILV   
                  38.10     1:24.20 (46.10)     2:14.19 (49.99)     2:53.87 (39.68)
  9 Paez, Isabella S          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.54    2:55.66 SILV   
                  36.22     1:25.64 (49.42)     2:18.05 (52.41)     2:55.66 (37.61)
 10 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.71    2:58.26 SILV   
                  39.89     1:26.07 (46.18)     2:18.09 (52.02)     2:58.26 (40.17)
 11 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.38    3:01.77 SILV   
                  40.08     1:27.16 (47.08)     2:19.98 (52.82)     3:01.77 (41.79)
 12 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:05.98 SILV   
                  41.24     1:31.32 (50.08)     2:25.33 (54.01)     3:05.98 (40.65)
 13 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.33    3:07.04 SILV   
                  42.19     1:28.12 (45.93)     2:22.94 (54.82)     3:07.04 (44.10)
 14 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.46    3:11.74 SILV   
                  42.87     1:31.31 (48.44)     2:27.59 (56.28)     3:11.74 (44.15)
 15 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR                NT    3:14.21        
                  45.06     1:33.08 (48.02)     2:32.44 (59.36)     3:14.21 (41.77)
 16 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           3:07.86    3:14.30        
                                1:33.24 ( )     2:31.61 (58.37)     3:14.30 (42.69)
 17 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.63    3:14.55        
                  45.57     1:36.14 (50.57)     2:32.98 (56.84)     3:14.55 (41.57)
 18 MacDonald, Kate            9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:15.98        
                  45.26     1:34.80 (49.54)     2:29.85 (55.05)     3:15.98 (46.13)
 19 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:43.61    3:20.54        
                  44.37     1:36.71 (52.34)     2:34.89 (58.18)     3:20.54 (45.65)
 20 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.50    3:20.79        
                  45.13     1:38.79 (53.66)     2:33.76 (54.97)     3:20.79 (47.03)
 21 Lawson, Olivia C           9 COND-MR              3:22.90    3:23.40        
                                1:36.36 ( )     2:34.47 (58.11)     3:23.40 (48.93)
 22 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.86    3:24.56        
                  49.14     1:41.28 (52.14)     2:40.60 (59.32)     3:24.56 (43.96)
 23 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         9 COND-MR              3:23.21    3:26.29        
                  52.28     1:41.97 (49.69)     2:41.53 (59.56)     3:26.29 (44.76)
 24 Leonard, Delaney           9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:28.55        
                  46.13     1:42.08 (55.95)   2:42.57 (1:00.49)     3:28.55 (45.98)
 25 Barthelmes, Julia          9 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:28.82        
                  51.46     1:44.70 (53.24)     2:39.92 (55.22)     3:28.82 (48.90)
 26 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR              3:30.10    3:29.56        
                                1:42.84 ( )     2:42.18 (59.34)     3:29.56 (47.38)
 27 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.42    3:32.88        
                  46.68     1:40.27 (53.59)   3:32.88 (1:52.61)                    
 28 Rosenberg, Sky S           9 COND-MR              3:34.81    3:34.41        
                  52.01     1:42.93 (50.92)   2:48.88 (1:05.95)     3:34.41 (45.53)
 29 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.66    3:40.16        
                  50.42     1:48.95 (58.53)   2:49.80 (1:00.85)     3:40.16 (50.36)
 30 Alami, Quinny C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.89    3:43.50        
                                                    2:55.03 ( )     3:43.50 (48.47)
 31 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:39.12    3:46.08        
                  54.31     1:50.86 (56.55)   2:54.50 (1:03.64)     3:46.08 (51.58)
 32 Signorile, Alyssa         10 CFJV-MR              3:37.84    3:47.38        
                  58.62     1:56.81 (58.19)   2:58.98 (1:02.17)     3:47.38 (48.40)
 33 Rahni, Soraya E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:48.35        
                  57.90     1:54.35 (56.45)   3:00.38 (1:06.03)     3:48.35 (47.97)
 34 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:01.27    3:52.21        
                  51.91     1:47.96 (56.05)   2:58.08 (1:10.12)     3:52.21 (54.13)
 35 Edelman, Drew              9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:56.28        
                1:04.83     1:58.11 (53.28)   3:02.21 (1:04.10)     3:56.28 (54.07)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                25.19  SCS
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.77      26.88 ZQ     
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.57      27.77 ZQ     
  3 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.24      28.07 JO     
  4 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR                27.51      28.10 JO     
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR                28.16      28.40 JO     
  6 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR                28.86      28.61 SILV   
  7 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR                28.14      28.62 SILV   
  8 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR                28.22      28.88 SILV   
  9 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR                28.93      28.94 SILV   
 10 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.49      29.12 SILV   
 11 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR                28.92      29.19 SILV   
 12 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.71      29.21 SILV   
 13 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR                28.72      29.34 SILV   
 14 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR                29.57      29.44 SILV   
 15 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR                28.93      29.45 SILV   
 16 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR          29.00      29.46 SILV   
 17 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR             30.33      30.33 SILV   
 18 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR                29.66      30.45 SILV   
 19 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR                30.71      30.47 SILV   
 20 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.42      30.49 SILV   
 21 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.07      30.50 SILV   
 22 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR                30.50      30.70 SILV   
 23 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR             29.77      30.76 SILV   
 24 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR          30.23      30.77 SILV   
 25 Messado, Taiis            11 SPAR-MR                30.88      30.82 SILV   
 26 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR                33.25      30.85 SILV   
 27 Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR                31.59      30.87 SILV   
 28 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR                30.69      31.06        
 29 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR                30.67      31.11        
 30 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR                32.20      31.28        
 31 Cahaly, Emma E            12 Middies-MR             32.91      31.30        
 32 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.94      31.31        
 33 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.69      31.36        
 34 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.73      31.50        
 35 Devaney, Lily K           11 COND-MR                31.87      31.60        
 36 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR                31.82      31.75        
 37 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR             33.35      31.77        
 38 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR                31.56      32.24        
 39 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR                32.33      32.30        
 40 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                31.10      32.47        
 41 Daly, Erin M              11 CFJV-MR                32.54      32.49        
 42 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR             30.65      32.51        
 43 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.74      32.71        
 44 Uspenskaya, Sasha         11 COND-MR                34.58      32.87        
 45 Hill, Arissa A            11 Middies-MR             33.42      32.88        
 46 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR                34.16      33.31        
 47 Silver, Lauryn O          12 Middies-MR             33.62      33.32        
 48 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR                33.14      33.78        
 49 Adorable, Kylie A         11 COND-MR                34.86      34.53        
 50 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR                33.67      34.56        
 51 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.32      34.73        
 52 Hasegawa, Kano            12 Middies-MR             36.71      34.78        
 53 Cartwright, Lizzie M      12 Barracudas-MR          38.89      34.95        
 54 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       11 CFJV-MR                34.51      35.09        
 55 Ashman, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR             35.16      35.25        
 56 Donaldson, Savannah A     11 Barracudas-MR          33.45      35.63        
 57 VanDermark, Hae K         12 Barracudas-MR          34.98      36.05        
 58 Moorhead, Oona            11 SPAR-MR                37.07      36.79        
 59 Signorile, Jenna          11 CFJV-MR                37.39      36.96        
 60 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR                35.74      36.99        
 61 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR                38.46      37.55        
 62 Ashley, Rachel            11 CFJV-MR                36.91      37.78        
 63 O'Sullivan, Julia C       11 COND-MR                35.65      38.43        
 64 Comparetto, Riley         11 CFJV-MR                37.31      38.91        
 65 Fourie, Danae             11 COND-MR                36.74      40.00        
 66 Coffino, Cate H           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.88      43.05        
 67 Jackman, Anayah           11 Barracudas-MR          41.68      43.39        
 -- Afanasjeva, Adriana       12 COND-MR                33.36         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:13.22   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:11.09  SCS
                2:15.09  METS
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.03    2:18.40 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:08.37 (35.19)     1:44.34 (35.97)     2:18.40 (34.06)
  2 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              2:39.81    2:26.81 ZQ     
                  33.39     1:10.27 (36.88)     1:49.01 (38.74)     2:26.81 (37.80)
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              2:28.43    2:29.63 ZQ     
                  35.02     1:13.05 (38.03)     1:52.57 (39.52)     2:29.63 (37.06)
  4 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              2:24.59    2:30.46 ZQ     
                  35.78     1:15.02 (39.24)     1:54.95 (39.93)     2:30.46 (35.51)
  5 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    2:31.53 JO     
                  34.66     1:14.61 (39.95)     1:55.15 (40.54)     2:31.53 (36.38)
  6 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.35    2:31.63 JO     
                  35.62     1:15.50 (39.88)     1:55.39 (39.89)     2:31.63 (36.24)
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              2:39.06    2:33.87 SILV   
                  36.10     1:15.09 (38.99)     1:55.48 (40.39)     2:33.87 (38.39)
  8 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:34.70 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.17 (39.24)     1:56.62 (40.45)     2:34.70 (38.08)
  9 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.49    2:35.18 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.68 (39.39)     1:56.44 (40.76)     2:35.18 (38.74)
 10 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              2:31.79    2:38.40 SILV   
                  37.36     1:17.94 (40.58)     1:59.59 (41.65)     2:38.40 (38.81)
 11 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              2:41.63    2:39.75 SILV   
                  38.33     1:18.96 (40.63)     2:00.22 (41.26)     2:39.75 (39.53)
 12 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           2:35.19    2:41.75 SILV   
                  38.84     1:19.19 (40.35)     2:00.61 (41.42)     2:41.75 (41.14)
 13 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR              2:55.00    2:42.30 SILV   
                  38.12     1:19.70 (41.58)     2:02.28 (42.58)     2:42.30 (40.02)
 14 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    2:43.99 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.23 (41.96)     2:02.95 (42.72)     2:43.99 (41.04)
 15 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:45.67 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.86 (42.90)     2:05.07 (43.21)     2:45.67 (40.60)
 16 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR           2:50.58    2:45.82 SILV   
                  40.55     1:23.77 (43.22)     2:05.68 (41.91)     2:45.82 (40.14)
 17 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.16    2:45.97 SILV   
                  38.95     1:20.88 (41.93)     2:04.13 (43.25)     2:45.97 (41.84)
 18 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              2:54.88    2:47.83 SILV   
                  40.20     1:23.39 (43.19)     2:05.85 (42.46)     2:47.83 (41.98)
 19 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           2:45.89    2:49.12 SILV   
                                                    2:49.13 ( )         2:49.12 ( )
 20 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:49.28 SILV   
 21 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              3:13.89    2:49.36 SILV   
                  40.52     1:24.66 (44.14)     2:08.01 (43.35)     2:49.36 (41.35)
 22 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    2:49.52 SILV   
                  40.35   2:49.52 (2:09.17)                                        
 23 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.00    2:50.07 SILV   
                  39.06     1:23.87 (44.81)     2:07.65 (43.78)     2:50.07 (42.42)
 24 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.68    2:50.24 SILV   
                  38.73     1:22.37 (43.64)     2:06.93 (44.56)     2:50.24 (43.31)
 25 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              2:48.83    2:50.26 SILV   
                  40.28     1:25.25 (44.97)     2:09.29 (44.04)     2:50.26 (40.97)
 26 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR              2:56.00    2:51.56 SILV   
                  38.03     1:22.51 (44.48)     2:08.22 (45.71)     2:51.56 (43.34)
 27 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR              3:00.14    2:52.88 SILV   
                  40.29     1:23.57 (43.28)     2:08.72 (45.15)     2:52.88 (44.16)
 28 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:55.70 SILV   
                  41.65     1:26.31 (44.66)     2:12.87 (46.56)     2:55.70 (42.83)
 29 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.51    2:55.80 SILV   
                  41.23                             2:12.17 ( )     2:55.80 (43.63)
 30 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.27    2:56.54        
                  42.46     1:27.59 (45.13)     2:12.94 (45.35)     2:56.54 (43.60)
 31 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.69    3:00.20        
                  42.94     1:29.06 (46.12)     2:15.16 (46.10)     3:00.20 (45.04)
 32 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.98    3:04.81        
                  43.10     1:29.11 (46.01)     2:17.85 (48.74)     3:04.81 (46.96)
 33 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.96    3:05.91        
                  42.82     1:31.02 (48.20)   3:05.91 (1:34.89)                    
 34 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00    3:07.18        
                  43.76   3:07.18 (2:23.42)                                        
 35 Ashley, Rachel            11 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:13.07        
                                                    2:22.34 ( )     3:13.07 (50.73)
 36 Signorile, Jenna          11 CFJV-MR              3:19.96    3:18.15        
                  47.25     1:37.28 (50.03)     2:28.76 (51.48)     3:18.15 (49.39)
 37 Ashman, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                NT    3:18.98        
                  46.57     1:37.52 (50.95)     2:29.04 (51.52)     3:18.98 (49.94)
 38 Fourie, Danae             11 COND-MR              3:18.85    3:20.77        
                                1:37.66 ( )     2:31.01 (53.35)     3:20.77 (49.76)
 39 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:23.02        
                  49.40     1:41.44 (52.04)   3:23.02 (1:41.58)                    
 40 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.59    3:26.72        
                                                    2:34.85 ( )     3:26.72 (51.87)
 41 Coffino, Cate H           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:27.90        
 42 Cartwright, Lizzie M      12 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:35.79        
 -- Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.99         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  35.10     1:12.51 (37.41)     1:51.30 (38.79)          DQ (36.58)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:29.39  SCS
                2:35.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR              2:37.39    2:36.12 ZQ     
                  34.30     1:13.10 (38.80)     1:54.81 (41.71)     2:36.12 (41.31)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.53    2:40.69 ZQ     
                  36.89     1:17.61 (40.72)     2:00.15 (42.54)     2:40.69 (40.54)
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.58    2:42.60 ZQ     
                  36.68     1:17.64 (40.96)     2:00.03 (42.39)     2:42.60 (42.57)
  4 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              2:45.71    2:46.69 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:17.88 (41.50)     2:01.72 (43.84)     2:46.69 (44.97)
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR              2:48.86    2:48.25 ZQ     
                  38.16     1:20.96 (42.80)     2:05.19 (44.23)     2:48.25 (43.06)
  6 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    2:51.83 JO     
                  38.05     1:23.76 (45.71)     2:09.46 (45.70)     2:51.83 (42.37)
  7 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    2:55.28 JO     
                  39.47     1:24.03 (44.56)     2:10.02 (45.99)     2:55.28 (45.26)
  8 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.67    2:56.87 SILV   
                  38.40     1:24.53 (46.13)     2:11.57 (47.04)     2:56.87 (45.30)
  9 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              2:59.14    2:57.11 SILV   
                  40.42     1:25.55 (45.13)     2:12.16 (46.61)     2:57.11 (44.95)
 10 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.26    3:00.94 SILV   
                  39.52     1:25.39 (45.87)     2:13.27 (47.88)     3:00.94 (47.67)
 11 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    3:04.80 SILV   
                  42.67     1:28.98 (46.31)     2:18.22 (49.24)     3:04.80 (46.58)
 12 Adorable, Kylie A         11 COND-MR              3:00.05    3:05.61 SILV   
                  42.63     1:29.18 (46.55)     2:17.44 (48.26)     3:05.61 (48.17)
 13 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              3:13.51    3:06.25 SILV   
                  43.08     1:29.92 (46.84)     2:18.34 (48.42)     3:06.25 (47.91)
 14 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:08.52 SILV   
                  42.93     1:31.74 (48.81)     2:20.37 (48.63)     3:08.52 (48.15)
 15 Daly, Erin M              11 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:08.65 SILV   
                  44.03     1:32.43 (48.40)     2:22.50 (50.07)     3:08.65 (46.15)
 16 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              3:10.82    3:08.67 SILV   
                  42.50     1:29.98 (47.48)     2:18.82 (48.84)     3:08.67 (49.85)
 17 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:10.29 SILV   
                  43.53     1:31.85 (48.32)     2:21.48 (49.63)     3:10.29 (48.81)
 18 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:11.13 SILV   
                  44.63     1:35.53 (50.90)     2:24.16 (48.63)     3:11.13 (46.97)
 19 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:11.26 SILV   
                  44.35     1:34.20 (49.85)     2:23.93 (49.73)     3:11.26 (47.33)
 20 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00    3:13.43 SILV   
                  43.70     1:32.58 (48.88)     2:24.01 (51.43)     3:13.43 (49.42)
 21 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              3:22.59    3:15.51 SILV   
                  44.94     1:34.97 (50.03)     2:25.95 (50.98)     3:15.51 (49.56)
 22 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR              3:44.94    3:16.12        
                  44.45     1:33.38 (48.93)     2:26.66 (53.28)     3:16.12 (49.46)
 23 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR              3:16.09    3:16.59        
                  43.32     1:31.41 (48.09)     2:24.85 (53.44)     3:16.59 (51.74)
 24 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:17.16        
                  45.48     1:36.77 (51.29)     2:28.55 (51.78)     3:17.16 (48.61)
 25 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       11 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:17.29        
                  45.15     1:35.76 (50.61)     2:28.20 (52.44)     3:17.29 (49.09)
 26 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.77    3:19.35        
                  44.31     1:35.47 (51.16)     2:28.67 (53.20)     3:19.35 (50.68)
 27 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:19.41        
                  45.51     1:35.60 (50.09)     2:26.82 (51.22)     3:19.41 (52.59)
 28 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:19.93        
                  43.03     1:34.12 (51.09)     2:28.07 (53.95)     3:19.93 (51.86)
 29 Uspenskaya, Sasha         11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:22.04        
                  46.84     1:39.75 (52.91)     2:32.52 (52.77)     3:22.04 (49.52)
 30 Donaldson, Savannah A     11 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:24.04        
                  46.79     1:37.29 (50.50)     2:32.25 (54.96)     3:24.04 (51.79)
 31 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.39    3:25.20        
                  48.15     1:40.83 (52.68)     2:32.98 (52.15)     3:25.20 (52.22)
 32 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.22    3:25.34        
                  44.88     1:37.55 (52.67)     2:32.30 (54.75)     3:25.34 (53.04)
 33 Ramundo, Meghan E         11 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:25.92        
                  47.29     1:40.56 (53.27)     2:34.73 (54.17)     3:25.92 (51.19)
 34 Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:27.99        
                  47.91     1:41.45 (53.54)     2:36.60 (55.15)     3:27.99 (51.39)
 35 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:28.30        
                  44.50     1:38.67 (54.17)     2:35.14 (56.47)     3:28.30 (53.16)
 36 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.17    3:29.02        
                  46.35     1:39.59 (53.24)     2:34.16 (54.57)     3:29.02 (54.86)
 37 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:31.09        
                  47.22     1:42.27 (55.05)     2:37.14 (54.87)     3:31.09 (53.95)
 38 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.06    3:32.81        
                  49.52     1:44.20 (54.68)     2:39.52 (55.32)     3:32.81 (53.29)
 39 Comparetto, Riley         11 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:38.15        
                  50.35     1:46.85 (56.50)     2:43.42 (56.57)     3:38.15 (54.73)
 40 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR              3:45.72    3:40.00        
                  48.41     1:45.18 (56.77)     2:43.06 (57.88)     3:40.00 (56.94)
 41 Cartwright, Lizzie M      12 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:44.23        
                  49.30     1:44.65 (55.35)   2:44.71 (1:00.06)     3:44.23 (59.52)
 42 Coffino, Cate H           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00    4:06.37        
                  56.64   1:59.89 (1:03.25)   3:03.56 (1:03.67)   4:06.37 (1:02.81)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:19.63  10/14/2002 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins              
                2:12.49  SCS
                2:18.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.46    2:26.44 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:09.31 (37.24)     1:47.63 (38.32)     2:26.44 (38.81)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.75    2:41.52 SILV   
                  33.16     1:13.02 (39.86)     1:58.47 (45.45)     2:41.52 (43.05)
  3 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    2:51.47 SILV   
                  36.12     1:20.14 (44.02)     2:07.49 (47.35)     2:51.47 (43.98)
  4 Ketron, Anna E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.00    2:53.69 SILV   
                  35.89     1:18.49 (42.60)     2:05.75 (47.26)     2:53.69 (47.94)
  5 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    3:06.35        
                  38.46     1:27.47 (49.01)     2:18.25 (50.78)     3:06.35 (48.10)
  6 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:11.37        
                  42.48     1:33.02 (50.54)     2:23.87 (50.85)     3:11.37 (47.50)
  7 Garofolo, Brianna B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    3:11.99        
                  38.92     1:25.99 (47.07)     2:19.23 (53.24)     3:11.99 (52.76)
  8 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:13.89        
                  39.37     1:29.88 (50.51)     2:23.48 (53.60)     3:13.89 (50.41)
  9 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    3:25.83        
                  44.46     1:36.23 (51.77)     2:32.50 (56.27)     3:25.83 (53.33)
 10 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00    3:31.52        
                  45.18     1:38.47 (53.29)     2:36.74 (58.27)     3:31.52 (54.78)
 -- Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  48.29     1:46.15 (57.86)   2:46.48 (1:00.33)          DQ (59.38)
 -- Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:19.97  10/19/2013 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins              
                2:11.69  SCS
                2:15.99  METS
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
                2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              2:31.79    2:27.45 ZQ     
                  33.51     1:10.94 (37.43)     1:54.53 (43.59)     2:27.45 (32.92)
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R        12 COND-MR              2:22.01    2:27.58 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:10.92 (38.72)     1:53.13 (42.21)     2:27.58 (34.45)
  3 Novo, Samantha G          12 SPAR-MR              2:31.79    2:28.95 ZQ     
                  32.70                             1:55.09 ( )     2:28.95 (33.86)
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    11 SPAR-MR              2:31.81    2:30.30 JO     
                  33.27     1:11.38 (38.11)     1:56.70 (45.32)     2:30.30 (33.60)
  5 Jocelyn, Laura            11 CFJV-MR              2:33.93    2:34.64 SILV   
                  36.75     1:16.17 (39.42)     2:02.05 (45.88)     2:34.64 (32.59)
  6 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              2:39.59    2:35.44 SILV   
                  34.56     1:12.99 (38.43)     1:58.59 (45.60)     2:35.44 (36.85)
  7 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              2:41.73    2:39.93 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.90 (39.71)     2:05.96 (51.06)     2:39.93 (33.97)
  8 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              2:31.51    2:40.69 SILV   
                  33.92     1:15.45 (41.53)     2:03.85 (48.40)     2:40.69 (36.84)
  9 Blum, Madison J           12 Barracudas-MR        2:38.55    2:42.01 SILV   
                  35.90     1:17.27 (41.37)     2:07.14 (49.87)     2:42.01 (34.87)
 10 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              2:50.54    2:43.27 SILV   
                  37.41     1:17.92 (40.51)     2:06.68 (48.76)     2:43.27 (36.59)
 11 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           2:48.78    2:44.43 SILV   
                  35.51     1:18.30 (42.79)     2:06.75 (48.45)     2:44.43 (37.68)
 12 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR              2:57.57    2:44.78 SILV   
                  36.92     1:18.09 (41.17)     2:09.26 (51.17)     2:44.78 (35.52)
 13 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR              2:45.27    2:44.92 SILV   
                  34.95     1:19.53 (44.58)     2:07.66 (48.13)     2:44.92 (37.26)
 14 Wohl, Kate A              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.66    2:45.09 SILV   
                  36.99     1:18.11 (41.12)     2:09.36 (51.25)     2:45.09 (35.73)
 15 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              2:52.90    2:45.23 SILV   
                  39.37     1:19.94 (40.57)     2:09.28 (49.34)     2:45.23 (35.95)
 16 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           2:43.57    2:45.25 SILV   
                  39.21     1:19.51 (40.30)     2:08.86 (49.35)     2:45.25 (36.39)
 17 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.21    2:45.28 SILV   
                  35.12     1:19.10 (43.98)     2:09.38 (50.28)     2:45.28 (35.90)
 18 Organista, Kristina B     11 COND-MR              2:48.28    2:46.13 SILV   
                  35.99     1:18.75 (42.76)     2:09.75 (51.00)     2:46.13 (36.38)
 19 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.67    2:46.23 SILV   
                  35.53     1:20.76 (45.23)     2:08.15 (47.39)     2:46.23 (38.08)
 20 Cahaly, Emma E            12 Middies-MR                NT    2:48.55        
                  37.29     1:18.94 (41.65)     2:10.48 (51.54)     2:48.55 (38.07)
 21 Nunez, Gabriella A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.65    2:52.22        
                  38.32     1:20.72 (42.40)     2:13.48 (52.76)     2:52.22 (38.74)
 22 Daly, Erin M              11 CFJV-MR              2:51.17    2:52.36        
                  39.38     1:22.86 (43.48)     2:12.99 (50.13)     2:52.36 (39.37)
 23 Clemente, Emily A         11 COND-MR              2:49.95    2:53.78        
                  41.60     1:25.04 (43.44)     2:16.80 (51.76)     2:53.78 (36.98)
 24 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              2:56.51    2:54.40        
                  40.47     1:27.64 (47.17)     2:16.88 (49.24)     2:54.40 (37.52)
 25 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR           2:57.21    2:54.56        
                  41.60     1:24.46 (42.86)     2:15.16 (50.70)     2:54.56 (39.40)
 26 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.11    2:55.49        
                  41.02     1:25.50 (44.48)     2:20.14 (54.64)     2:55.49 (35.35)
 27 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR              2:47.08    2:56.21        
                  40.05     1:23.50 (43.45)     2:16.19 (52.69)     2:56.21 (40.02)
 28 Benfante, Alexis T        12 CFJV-MR              2:57.43    2:57.59        
                  37.95     1:22.28 (44.33)     2:16.46 (54.18)     2:57.59 (41.13)
 29 Zhou, Katherine           11 COND-MR              2:55.39    2:57.74        
                  40.46     1:25.85 (45.39)     2:18.93 (53.08)     2:57.74 (38.81)
 30 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              2:55.19    2:58.42        
                  38.32     1:24.68 (46.36)     2:15.82 (51.14)     2:58.42 (42.60)
 31 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.82    2:58.45        
                                1:30.70 ( )     2:18.81 (48.11)     2:58.45 (39.64)
 32 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR              3:00.79    2:59.15        
                  40.80     1:22.09 (41.29)     2:18.27 (56.18)     2:59.15 (40.88)
 33 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR        2:53.04    2:59.40        
                  38.20     1:24.92 (46.72)     2:19.01 (54.09)     2:59.40 (40.39)
 34 Uspenskaya, Sasha         11 COND-MR              3:04.43    3:00.31        
                  43.62     1:29.68 (46.06)     2:19.47 (49.79)     3:00.31 (40.84)
 35 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.25    3:01.95        
                  41.23                             2:20.98 ( )     3:01.95 (40.97)
 36 Adorable, Kylie A         11 COND-MR              2:56.46    3:02.04        
                  45.31     1:30.75 (45.44)     2:20.77 (50.02)     3:02.04 (41.27)
 37 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.13    3:02.21        
                                1:25.77 ( )     2:22.28 (56.51)     3:02.21 (39.93)
 38 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.55    3:03.25        
                  39.01     1:26.70 (47.69)     2:22.92 (56.22)     3:03.25 (40.33)
 39 Calle, Nicole G           11 SPAR-MR              3:00.89    3:04.31        
                  40.84     1:30.96 (50.12)     2:24.45 (53.49)     3:04.31 (39.86)
 40 Kazibwe, Marie N          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.47    3:07.40        
                  42.57     1:30.65 (48.08)     2:25.41 (54.76)     3:07.40 (41.99)
 41 Hasegawa, Kano            12 Middies-MR                NT    3:08.20        
                  43.87     1:31.15 (47.28)     2:25.53 (54.38)     3:08.20 (42.67)
 42 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR              3:13.24    3:12.59        
                  44.58     1:34.36 (49.78)     2:31.16 (56.80)     3:12.59 (41.43)
 43 Hill, Arissa A            11 Middies-MR                NT    3:14.31        
                  45.35     1:33.78 (48.43)     2:32.36 (58.58)     3:14.31 (41.95)
 44 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR              3:19.71    3:14.83        
                  41.83     1:29.71 (47.88)     2:28.36 (58.65)     3:14.83 (46.47)
 45 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:15.64        
                  44.13     1:33.01 (48.88)     2:25.93 (52.92)     3:15.64 (49.71)
 46 Hallac, Anna C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.53    3:19.11        
                  46.70     1:39.81 (53.11)     2:31.60 (51.79)     3:19.11 (47.51)
 47 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.91    3:23.17        
                  45.88     1:38.01 (52.13)     2:37.07 (59.06)     3:23.17 (46.10)
 48 Fourie, Danae             11 COND-MR              3:25.53    3:23.55        
                  47.72                             2:35.76 ( )     3:23.55 (47.79)
 49 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              3:28.21    3:23.69        
                  49.28     1:38.59 (49.31)     2:38.13 (59.54)     3:23.69 (45.56)
 50 Signorile, Jenna          11 CFJV-MR              3:27.73    3:25.18        
                  50.01     1:38.84 (48.83)   2:42.56 (1:03.72)     3:25.18 (42.62)
 51 Ashley, Rachel            11 CFJV-MR              3:36.82    3:26.38        
                  47.94     1:35.68 (47.74)   2:39.80 (1:04.12)     3:26.38 (46.58)
 52 Cartwright, Lizzie M      12 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:27.03        
                  48.09     1:39.77 (51.68)   2:41.78 (1:02.01)     3:27.03 (45.25)
 53 Ashman, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR           3:27.67    3:30.36        
                  52.37     1:40.46 (48.09)   2:46.08 (1:05.62)     3:30.36 (44.28)
 54 Comparetto, Riley         11 CFJV-MR              3:37.01    3:35.10        
                  57.03     1:51.70 (54.67)     2:46.32 (54.62)     3:35.10 (48.78)
 55 Coffino, Cate H           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:58.22    3:45.88        
                  53.81     1:46.74 (52.93)   2:52.81 (1:06.07)     3:45.88 (53.07)
 -- Donaldson, Savannah A     11 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.58                             2:31.97 ( )          DQ (41.04)
 -- O'Sullivan, Julia C       11 COND-MR              3:09.94         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  45.09     1:35.83 (50.74)   2:36.79 (1:00.96)          DQ (49.78)
 -- Silver, Lauryn O          12 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  43.14                             2:28.66 ( )          DQ (43.01)
 -- Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR              2:58.81         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   25.32  11/13/2005 Betsy F Weston, BGNW Marlins                 
                25.19  SCS
                25.69  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.24      26.03 JO     
  2 Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies-MR             25.79      26.31 JO     
  3 Weiner, Margaux K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.53      26.94 SILV   
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.08      27.04 SILV   
  5 Elms, Gaige L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.16      27.94 SILV   
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR                27.84      28.16 SILV   
  7 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.46      28.20 SILV   
  8 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.25      28.38 SILV   
  9 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.26      28.92        
 10 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.97      28.98        
 11 Gaffney, Victoria E       13 COND-MR                28.91      29.01        
 12 Morgante, Megan E         14 CFJV-MR                28.37      29.38        
 13 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR                28.97      29.60        
 14 Sgaglio, Hannah           14 CFJV-MR                28.86      29.62        
 15 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR             29.34      29.64        
 16 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR                29.66      29.80        
 17 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    13 COND-MR                29.94      30.02        
 18 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.53      30.11        
 19 Devaney, Kate E           13 COND-MR                30.10      30.17        
 19 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR                29.20      30.17        
 21 lee, Serena s             13 COND-MR                30.10      30.33        
 22 Fonseca, Natasha          14 COND-MR                30.02      30.53        
 23 Cohen, Elena S            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.81      30.56        
 24 Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.11      30.66        
 25 Fernandes, Lauren P       13 COND-MR                30.86      30.94        
 26 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR                30.52      31.31        
 27 Choksi, Nikita S          13 Middies-MR             32.03      31.46        
 28 VanTassel, Elisabeth      13 CFJV-MR                32.25      31.57        
 29 Tadbiri, Dina             13 CFJV-MR                31.61      31.78        
 30 Shopovick, Olivia M       13 Middies-MR             31.74      31.85        
 31 Desa, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.17      32.01        
 32 Bayer, Cally              14 Middies-MR             33.23      32.12        
                  32.21           32.12 ( )                                        
 33 Chiulli, Liz C            13 COND-MR                33.00      32.83        
                  32.66        32.83 (0.17)                                        
 34 Reyna, Margaux            13 Middies-MR                NT      32.90        
                  32.54        32.90 (0.36)                                        
 35 Kass, Gabby               14 Middies-MR             31.92      33.03        
 36 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR                34.74      33.50        
                  33.52           33.50 ( )                                        
 37 Koestler, Aimee J         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.14      33.81        
                  33.95           33.81 ( )                                        
 38 Comparetto, Kaleigh       14 CFJV-MR                33.76      34.19        
                  34.28           34.19 ( )                                        
 39 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR                34.66      35.10        
                  34.39        35.10 (0.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:00.69  SCS
              1:02.19  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.39    1:00.10 SCS    
                  29.55     1:00.10 (30.55)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.96    1:01.66 METS   
                  30.14     1:01.66 (31.52)                                        
  3 Elms, Gaige L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.18    1:05.00 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:05.00 (32.82)                                        
  4 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.21    1:06.42 JO     
                  32.19     1:06.42 (34.23)                                        
  5 Weiner, Margaux K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.90    1:06.70 SILV   
                  32.53     1:06.70 (34.17)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              1:06.04    1:08.02 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.02 (34.72)                                        
  7 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.94    1:09.49 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.49 (35.89)                                        
  8 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.20    1:10.11 SILV   
                  33.67     1:10.11 (36.44)                                        
  9 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.35    1:10.68 SILV   
                  34.64     1:10.68 (36.04)                                        
 10 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.55    1:10.90 SILV   
                  34.45     1:10.90 (36.45)                                        
 11 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.35    1:10.95 SILV   
                  35.40     1:10.95 (35.55)                                        
 12 Gaffney, Victoria E       13 COND-MR              1:12.81    1:12.18 SILV   
                  35.64     1:12.18 (36.54)                                        
 13 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.83    1:12.75 SILV   
                  36.08     1:12.75 (36.67)                                        
 14 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.22    1:13.07 SILV   
                  35.96     1:13.07 (37.11)                                        
 15 Fonseca, Natasha          14 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:13.30 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.30 (38.26)                                        
 16 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.68    1:14.21 SILV   
                  36.84     1:14.21 (37.37)                                        
 17 Fernandes, Lauren P       13 COND-MR              1:14.39    1:14.53 SILV   
 18 Sgaglio, Hannah           14 CFJV-MR              1:12.87    1:15.25 SILV   
                  36.83     1:15.25 (38.42)                                        
 19 Devaney, Kate E           13 COND-MR              1:18.49    1:15.49        
                  37.04     1:15.49 (38.45)                                        
 20 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              1:14.39    1:16.63        
                  36.55     1:16.63 (40.08)                                        
 21 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.29    1:17.32        
                  37.12     1:17.32 (40.20)                                        
 22 Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.38    1:17.38        
                  38.52     1:17.38 (38.86)                                        
 23 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:17.31    1:17.80        
                  38.18     1:17.80 (39.62)                                        
 24 lee, Serena s             13 COND-MR              1:16.61    1:18.45        
                  38.98     1:18.45 (39.47)                                        
 25 Morgante, Megan E         14 CFJV-MR              1:19.00    1:19.49        
                1:19.49         1:19.49 ( )                                        
 26 VanTassel, Elisabeth      13 CFJV-MR              1:18.40    1:20.26        
                  39.20     1:20.26 (41.06)                                        
 27 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.43    1:20.71        
                  39.45     1:20.71 (41.26)                                        
 28 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR              1:22.69    1:20.85        
                  38.52     1:20.85 (42.33)                                        
 29 Desa, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.98    1:22.18        
                  39.75     1:22.18 (42.43)                                        
 30 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              1:23.90    1:22.63        
                  40.57     1:22.63 (42.06)                                        
 31 Chiulli, Liz C            13 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:25.29        
                  39.79     1:25.29 (45.50)                                        
 32 Koestler, Aimee J         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:28.19        
                1:28.19         1:28.19 ( )                                        
 33 Reyna, Margaux            13 Middies-MR                NT    1:30.99        
 34 Leites, Ellie E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.13    1:31.65        
                  44.58     1:31.65 (47.07)                                        
 -- Comparetto, Kaleigh       14 CFJV-MR              1:27.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.75          DQ (44.51)                                        
 -- Tadbiri, Dina             13 CFJV-MR              1:23.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.35          DQ (44.25)                                        
 -- Cohen, Elena S            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.96          DQ (41.64)                                        
 -- Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    13 COND-MR              1:20.41         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:09.95  10/13/2007 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                1:08.59  SCS
                1:12.09  METS
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.18    1:14.39 ZQ     
                  34.61     1:14.39 (39.78)                                        
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.37    1:14.82 ZQ     
                  36.34     1:14.82 (38.48)                                        
  3 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:15.58 JO     
                  35.86     1:15.58 (39.72)                                        
  4 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.66    1:15.68 JO     
                  36.24     1:15.68 (39.44)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.68    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.46     1:16.59 (40.13)                                        
  6 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.97    1:17.04 SILV   
                  37.01     1:17.04 (40.03)                                        
  7 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.80    1:18.15 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.15 (40.94)                                        
  8 Elms, Gaige L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.12    1:18.41 SILV   
                  37.92     1:18.41 (40.49)                                        
  9 Weiner, Margaux K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.41    1:18.49 SILV   
                  37.38     1:18.49 (41.11)                                        
 10 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.45    1:20.50 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.50 (42.18)                                        
 11 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              1:17.89    1:21.60 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.60 (42.12)                                        
 12 Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies-MR           1:22.24    1:22.23 SILV   
                  40.15     1:22.23 (42.08)                                        
 13 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.62    1:23.41 SILV   
                  40.02     1:23.41 (43.39)                                        
 14 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.37    1:23.72 SILV   
                  39.37     1:23.72 (44.35)                                        
 15 Cohen, Elena S            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.49    1:24.43        
                  38.64     1:24.43 (45.79)                                        
 16 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR              1:21.82    1:24.46        
                  40.26     1:24.46 (44.20)                                        
 17 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:22.52    1:24.47        
                  39.69     1:24.47 (44.78)                                        
 18 VanTassel, Elisabeth      13 CFJV-MR              1:23.54    1:24.99        
                  40.33     1:24.99 (44.66)                                        
 19 Gaffney, Victoria E       13 COND-MR              1:23.86    1:25.04        
                  40.21     1:25.04 (44.83)                                        
 20 Fonseca, Natasha          14 COND-MR              1:25.41    1:25.43        
                  40.01     1:25.43 (45.42)                                        
 21 Fernandes, Lauren P       13 COND-MR              1:29.16    1:27.50        
                  41.61     1:27.50 (45.89)                                        
 22 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.69    1:27.98        
                  42.32     1:27.98 (45.66)                                        
 23 Desa, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.81    1:29.17        
                  41.69     1:29.17 (47.48)                                        
 24 Devaney, Kate E           13 COND-MR              1:28.67    1:29.61        
                  42.32     1:29.61 (47.29)                                        
 25 Green, Mikayla B          14 Middies-MR           1:27.42    1:30.06        
                  42.30     1:30.06 (47.76)                                        
 26 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    13 COND-MR              1:29.58    1:31.34        
                  42.81     1:31.34 (48.53)                                        
 27 Morgante, Megan E         14 CFJV-MR              1:26.61    1:31.65        
                  43.54     1:31.65 (48.11)                                        
 28 Bayer, Cally              14 Middies-MR           1:32.63    1:33.80        
                  44.09     1:33.80 (49.71)                                        
 29 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR              1:39.62    1:34.56        
                  44.38     1:34.56 (50.18)                                        
 30 Leites, Ellie E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.95    1:36.53        
                  46.04     1:36.53 (50.49)                                        
 31 Koestler, Aimee J         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.74    1:37.13        
                  46.20     1:37.13 (50.93)                                        
 32 Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.64    1:37.47        
                  47.04     1:37.47 (50.43)                                        
 33 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   14 CFJV-MR              1:38.11    1:41.20        
                  47.49     1:41.20 (53.71)                                        
 34 Kass, Gabby               14 Middies-MR           1:47.68    1:44.78        
                  49.06     1:44.78 (55.72)                                        
 35 Comparetto, Kaleigh       14 CFJV-MR              1:42.83    1:45.04        
                  50.46     1:45.04 (54.58)                                        
 36 Shopovick, Olivia M       13 Middies-MR           1:44.70    1:46.87        
                  49.48     1:46.87 (57.39)                                        
 37 Reyna, Margaux            13 Middies-MR           1:51.70    1:49.81        
                  50.19     1:49.81 (59.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
                59.59  SCS
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.26    1:04.04 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:04.04 (34.02)                                        
  2 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.13    1:06.76 SILV   
                  30.69     1:06.76 (36.07)                                        
  3 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.99    1:07.13 SILV   
                  30.71     1:07.13 (36.42)                                        
  4 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR           1:07.72    1:08.85 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.85 (36.68)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              1:12.74    1:10.29 SILV   
                  32.12     1:10.29 (38.17)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A        14 CFJV-MR              1:08.29    1:10.72 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.72 (37.30)                                        
  7 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.68    1:10.84 SILV   
                  32.31     1:10.84 (38.53)                                        
  8 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.62    1:11.38 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.38 (38.11)                                        
  9 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.23    1:13.17        
                  33.86     1:13.17 (39.31)                                        
 10 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              1:15.89    1:14.39        
                  34.89     1:14.39 (39.50)                                        
 11 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              1:18.63    1:15.54        
                  35.63     1:15.54 (39.91)                                        
 12 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.53    1:16.31        
                  35.00     1:16.31 (41.31)                                        
 13 Gaffney, Victoria E       13 COND-MR              1:14.11    1:17.63        
                  35.28     1:17.63 (42.35)                                        
 14 lee, Serena s             13 COND-MR              1:14.25    1:18.28        
                  37.15     1:18.28 (41.13)                                        
 15 Sgaglio, Hannah           14 CFJV-MR              1:19.54    1:18.87        
                  36.26     1:18.87 (42.61)                                        
 16 Mark, Meaghan             13 CFJV-MR              1:19.20    1:20.37        
                  37.99     1:20.37 (42.38)                                        
 17 Devaney, Kate E           13 COND-MR              1:18.39    1:20.78        
                  36.59     1:20.78 (44.19)                                        
 18 Tadbiri, Dina             13 CFJV-MR              1:16.92    1:21.69        
                  38.11     1:21.69 (43.58)                                        
 19 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.49    1:25.67        
                  39.77     1:25.67 (45.90)                                        
 20 Duggan, Sarah             13 CFJV-MR              1:23.47    1:26.82        
                  41.69     1:26.82 (45.13)                                        
 21 Choksi, Nikita S          13 Middies-MR           1:30.22    1:27.96        
                  39.77     1:27.96 (48.19)                                        
 22 Leites, Ellie E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.82    1:32.65        
                  43.14     1:32.65 (49.51)                                        
 23 Green, Mikayla B          14 Middies-MR           1:33.91    1:35.16        
                  43.12     1:35.16 (52.04)                                        
 -- Chiulli, Liz C            13 COND-MR              1:14.00         DQ        
      False start
                  38.57          DQ (49.45)                                        
 -- Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    13 COND-MR              1:28.46         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:11.69  SCS
                2:15.99  METS
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
                2:41.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.62    2:14.35 METS   
                  28.80     1:01.81 (33.01)     1:42.65 (40.84)     2:14.35 (31.70)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.76    2:16.42 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:03.89 (33.31)     1:45.31 (41.42)     2:16.42 (31.11)
  3 Elms, Gaige L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.77    2:22.72 JO     
                  32.16     1:08.18 (36.02)     1:51.59 (43.41)     2:22.72 (31.13)
  4 Johnson, Shaun A          13 Middies-MR           2:21.85    2:25.73 SILV   
                  30.56     1:08.14 (37.58)     1:52.93 (44.79)     2:25.73 (32.80)
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.46    2:26.58 SILV   
                  30.43     1:06.68 (36.25)     1:52.53 (45.85)     2:26.58 (34.05)
  6 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.54    2:26.64 SILV   
                  31.00     1:10.00 (39.00)     1:51.51 (41.51)     2:26.64 (35.13)
  7 Weiner, Margaux K         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.43    2:27.92 SILV   
                  32.23     1:09.75 (37.52)     1:54.46 (44.71)     2:27.92 (33.46)
  8 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.50    2:28.22 SILV   
                  33.21     1:12.51 (39.30)     1:54.06 (41.55)     2:28.22 (34.16)
  9 Dubin, Karen E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.95    2:29.13 SILV   
                  31.79     1:10.92 (39.13)     1:55.67 (44.75)     2:29.13 (33.46)
 10 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.23    2:31.71 SILV   
                  33.60     1:11.70 (38.10)     1:57.41 (45.71)     2:31.71 (34.30)
 11 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.04    2:35.36 SILV   
                  34.26     1:15.50 (41.24)     1:59.78 (44.28)     2:35.36 (35.58)
 12 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.27    2:35.57 SILV   
                  33.56     1:14.80 (41.24)     1:58.23 (43.43)     2:35.57 (37.34)
 13 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR           2:32.69    2:36.74 SILV   
                  32.77     1:13.55 (40.78)     2:00.96 (47.41)     2:36.74 (35.78)
 14 Medina, Priscilla         13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:37.17 SILV   
                  34.68     1:16.14 (41.46)     2:02.47 (46.33)     2:37.17 (34.70)
 15 Zaslaw, Katie S           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.99    2:37.68 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.19 (39.46)     2:02.18 (46.99)     2:37.68 (35.50)
 16 Petersson, Kirsten A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.98    2:40.24 SILV   
                  34.45     1:14.94 (40.49)     2:04.66 (49.72)     2:40.24 (35.58)
 17 Schiffman, Amara R        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.06    2:41.29 SILV   
                  35.30     1:14.55 (39.25)     2:05.81 (51.26)     2:41.29 (35.48)
 18 Bayer, Cally              14 Middies-MR           2:47.95    2:41.56 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.04 (39.22)     2:05.13 (50.09)     2:41.56 (36.43)
 19 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              2:42.00    2:45.56        
                  34.60     1:17.81 (43.21)     2:07.69 (49.88)     2:45.56 (37.87)
 20 Fonseca, Natasha          14 COND-MR              2:43.81    2:45.97        
                  37.26     1:18.16 (40.90)     2:06.58 (48.42)     2:45.97 (39.39)
 21 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.37    2:46.94        
                  41.07     1:25.55 (44.48)     2:11.18 (45.63)     2:46.94 (35.76)
 22 Green, Mikayla B          14 Middies-MR           2:48.14    2:48.10        
                  38.01     1:21.06 (43.05)     2:12.05 (50.99)     2:48.10 (36.05)
 23 lee, Serena s             13 COND-MR              2:41.47    2:50.58        
                  38.03     1:20.15 (42.12)     2:12.24 (52.09)     2:50.58 (38.34)
 24 Fernandes, Lauren P       13 COND-MR              2:49.14    2:51.34        
                  38.39     1:19.63 (41.24)     2:10.35 (50.72)     2:51.34 (40.99)
 25 Choksi, Nikita S          13 Middies-MR           2:54.79    2:53.31        
                  39.70     1:23.03 (43.33)     2:15.18 (52.15)     2:53.31 (38.13)
 26 Cohen, Elena S            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.92    2:53.71        
                  38.85     1:23.79 (44.94)     2:14.60 (50.81)     2:53.71 (39.11)
 27 Shopovick, Olivia M       13 Middies-MR           3:09.38    2:58.40        
                  35.26     1:18.54 (43.28)     2:16.52 (57.98)     2:58.40 (41.88)
 28 Reddy, Margot S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.52    2:58.99        
                  40.92     1:24.24 (43.32)     2:19.05 (54.81)     2:58.99 (39.94)
 29 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR              3:01.88    3:02.40        
                  42.11     1:27.05 (44.94)     2:20.35 (53.30)     3:02.40 (42.05)
 30 Kass, Gabby               14 Middies-MR           3:11.16    3:06.78        
                  43.56     1:31.91 (48.35)     2:28.07 (56.16)     3:06.78 (38.71)
 31 Koestler, Aimee J         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.23    3:09.37        
                  44.10     1:32.14 (48.04)     2:27.82 (55.68)     3:09.37 (41.55)
 32 Leites, Ellie E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.03    3:10.06        
                  41.11     1:30.22 (49.11)     2:24.89 (54.67)     3:10.06 (45.17)
 -- Desa, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.38         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  44.45     1:28.59 (44.14)     2:22.58 (53.99)          DQ (43.31)
 -- Chiulli, Liz C            13 COND-MR              2:45.00         NS        
 -- O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 COND-MR              2:33.41         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   25.41  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                25.19  SCS
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Maria V            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.73      25.75 ZQ     
  2 Silverman, Erica A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.75      26.00 ZQ     
  3 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.26      26.20 ZQ     
  4 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.64      26.32 JO     
  5 Flynn, Kate E             15 SPAR-MR                28.05      26.65 SILV   
  6 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR                25.82      26.71 SILV   
  7 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.06      26.85 SILV   
  8 McLaughlin, Genna M       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.06      27.26 SILV   
  9 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.49      27.38 SILV   
 10 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR                26.91      27.59 SILV   
 11 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR                27.01      27.62 SILV   
 12 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.83      27.65 SILV   
 13 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.26      27.77 SILV   
 14 Housman, Emma Grace G     18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.41      27.79 SILV   
 15 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR                26.82      27.84 SILV   
 16 DiGiacomo, Nicole         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.29      27.92 SILV   
 17 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.22      27.98 SILV   
 18 Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.19      28.38        
 19 Ostrofsky, Miki           16 CFJV-MR                26.49      28.40        
 20 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.99      28.55        
 21 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.88      28.63        
 22 Karle, Katherine E        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.96      28.94        
 23 McNamee, Kyra D           16 COND-MR                30.00      28.99        
 24 Yates, Madison D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.84      29.28        
 25 Potenza, Giovanna A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.07      29.53        
 26 Levine, Corie T           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91      29.56        
 27 Guglielmo, Kasey E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.53      29.58        
 28 Zuks, Adelaine            15 COND-MR                27.23      30.41        
 29 Jacobson, Chloe M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.86      30.61        
 30 Siebes, Sarah             15 Middies-MR             30.74      31.50        
 31 Wroblewski, Anna          17 CFJV-MR                30.60      32.99        
 32 Riolo, Jordan             15 CFJV-MR                32.84      33.79        
 33 Kull, Alyssa              15 CFJV-MR                33.79      35.06        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   59.79  10/12/2003 Kellyanne M Tomasula, Aqua Gems              
              1:00.69  SCS
              1:02.19  METS
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.01      59.85 SCS    
                  29.37       59.85 (30.48)                                        
  2 Silverman, Erica A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.30    1:01.66 METS   
                  30.21     1:01.66 (31.45)                                        
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.76    1:03.74 JO     
                  31.56     1:03.74 (32.18)                                        
  4 Housman, Emma Grace G     18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.49    1:04.52 JO     
                  31.80     1:04.52 (32.72)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.56    1:04.64 JO     
                  31.64     1:04.64 (33.00)                                        
  6 Dubin, Maria V            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.23    1:05.56 SILV   
                  31.73     1:05.56 (33.83)                                        
  7 Karle, Katherine E        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.66    1:05.67 SILV   
                  32.16     1:05.67 (33.51)                                        
  8 Kuhn, Abby C              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.31    1:06.30 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.30 (34.77)                                        
  9 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.37    1:07.10 SILV   
                  32.95     1:07.10 (34.15)                                        
 10 DiGiacomo, Nicole         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.20    1:07.47 SILV   
                  33.56     1:07.47 (33.91)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Genna M       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.25    1:07.59 SILV   
                  33.22     1:07.59 (34.37)                                        
 12 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              1:08.65    1:09.23 SILV   
                  33.79     1:09.23 (35.44)                                        
 13 Guglielmo, Kasey E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:09.31 SILV   
                  33.01     1:09.31 (36.30)                                        
 14 Yates, Madison D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.53    1:09.34 SILV   
                  34.08     1:09.34 (35.26)                                        
 15 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.70    1:10.08 SILV   
                  34.08     1:10.08 (36.00)                                        
 16 Flynn, Kate E             15 SPAR-MR              1:13.07    1:10.24        
                  33.77     1:10.24 (36.47)                                        
 17 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.49    1:10.33        
                  34.62     1:10.33 (35.71)                                        
 18 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR              1:06.31    1:10.56        
                  34.41     1:10.56 (36.15)                                        
 19 McNamee, Kyra D           16 COND-MR              1:12.05    1:10.65        
                  34.17     1:10.65 (36.48)                                        
 20 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.51    1:11.25        
                  34.63     1:11.25 (36.62)                                        
 21 Reilly, Rosie B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.73    1:12.03        
                  35.40     1:12.03 (36.63)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              1:12.28    1:12.03        
                  35.61     1:12.03 (36.42)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.90    1:12.51        
                  35.52     1:12.51 (36.99)                                        
 24 Zuks, Adelaine            15 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:12.52        
                  35.46     1:12.52 (37.06)                                        
 25 Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.54    1:12.74        
                  35.31     1:12.74 (37.43)                                        
 26 Potenza, Giovanna A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.52    1:14.48        
                  36.40     1:14.48 (38.08)                                        
 27 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              1:18.33    1:17.29        
                  37.63     1:17.29 (39.66)                                        
 28 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR           1:15.76    1:17.62        
                  38.16     1:17.62 (39.46)                                        
 29 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              1:19.65    1:18.14        
                  38.20     1:18.14 (39.94)                                        
 30 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.42    1:19.13        
 31 Cahaly, Emma E            12 Middies-MR           1:17.21    1:19.78        
                  39.60     1:19.78 (40.18)                                        
 32 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.04    1:20.90        
                  39.29     1:20.90 (41.61)                                        
 33 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR        1:19.44    1:21.27        
                  39.20     1:21.27 (42.07)                                        
 34 Devaney, Lily K           11 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:23.82        
                  41.15     1:23.82 (42.67)                                        
 35 Hasegawa, Kano            12 Middies-MR           1:33.78    1:27.15        
                  42.92     1:27.15 (44.23)                                        
 36 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              1:30.53    1:27.37        
                  41.38     1:27.37 (45.99)                                        
 37 Hill, Arissa A            11 Middies-MR           1:28.65    1:27.58        
 38 Messado, Taiis            11 SPAR-MR              1:26.69    1:28.26        
 39 Siebes, Sarah             15 Middies-MR           1:26.59    1:30.14        
                  43.74     1:30.14 (46.40)                                        
 40 Silver, Lauryn O          12 Middies-MR           1:26.82    1:30.84        
 41 O'Sullivan, Julia C       11 COND-MR              1:38.15    1:33.72        
                  45.38     1:33.72 (48.34)                                        
 42 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR              1:39.42    1:35.98        
                  45.45     1:35.98 (50.53)                                        
 43 Moorhead, Oona            11 SPAR-MR              1:45.32    1:40.41        
 44 VanDermark, Hae K         12 Barracudas-MR        1:40.52    1:41.46        
 45 Jackman, Anayah           11 Barracudas-MR        1:49.62    1:55.57        
 -- Riolo, Jordan             15 CFJV-MR              1:30.89         NS        
 -- Afanasjeva, Adriana       12 COND-MR              1:22.00         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:08.59  SCS
                1:12.09  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:15.19  JO
                1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.85    1:10.53 METS   
                  33.66     1:10.53 (36.87)                                        
  2 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.65    1:13.25 ZQ     
                  34.70     1:13.25 (38.55)                                        
  3 Silverman, Erica A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.81    1:13.39 ZQ     
                  34.52     1:13.39 (38.87)                                        
  4 Reilly, Rosie B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.43    1:15.11 JO     
                  35.70     1:15.11 (39.41)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Abby C              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.39    1:15.18 JO     
                  36.48     1:15.18 (38.70)                                        
  6 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.11    1:15.24 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.24 (39.67)                                        
  7 Ostrofsky, Miki           16 CFJV-MR              1:10.50    1:16.01 SILV   
                  34.95     1:16.01 (41.06)                                        
  8 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.04    1:16.20 SILV   
                  36.17     1:16.20 (40.03)                                        
  9 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.89    1:17.63 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.63 (40.87)                                        
 10 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.45    1:18.08 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.08 (40.83)                                        
 11 Mante, Joanne             16 CFJV-MR              1:17.35    1:18.97 SILV   
                  37.52     1:18.97 (41.45)                                        
 12 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              1:14.75    1:19.17 SILV   
                  37.95     1:19.17 (41.22)                                        
 13 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.61    1:19.69 SILV   
                  37.54     1:19.69 (42.15)                                        
 14 Housman, Emma Grace G     18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.33    1:19.87 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.87 (41.57)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, Genna M       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.89    1:20.53 SILV   
                  37.77     1:20.53 (42.76)                                        
 16 Karle, Katherine E        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.56    1:20.82 SILV   
                  38.56     1:20.82 (42.26)                                        
 17 DiGiacomo, Nicole         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.65    1:21.31        
                  39.05     1:21.31 (42.26)                                        
 18 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.71    1:21.55        
                  38.76     1:21.55 (42.79)                                        
 19 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.14    1:21.70        
                  39.32     1:21.70 (42.38)                                        
 20 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              1:19.18    1:21.83        
                  38.66     1:21.83 (43.17)                                        
 21 Dubin, Maria V            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.15    1:22.50        
                  38.97     1:22.50 (43.53)                                        
 22 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR           1:22.16    1:24.05        
                  40.15     1:24.05 (43.90)                                        
 23 Levine, Corie T           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.44    1:25.79        
                  40.65     1:25.79 (45.14)                                        
 24 Messado, Taiis            11 SPAR-MR              1:28.60    1:25.87        
                  39.28     1:25.87 (46.59)                                        
 25 McNamee, Kyra D           16 COND-MR              1:24.00    1:26.05        
                  40.70     1:26.05 (45.35)                                        
 26 Jacobson, Chloe M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.47    1:26.51        
                  40.78     1:26.51 (45.73)                                        
 27 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.60    1:27.65        
                  41.09     1:27.65 (46.56)                                        
 28 Guglielmo, Kasey E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.41    1:28.18        
                  41.69     1:28.18 (46.49)                                        
 29 Johnson, Anna B           16 Middies-MR           1:36.73    1:31.04        
                  43.38     1:31.04 (47.66)                                        
 30 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              1:30.78    1:31.87        
                  43.19     1:31.87 (48.68)                                        
 31 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.94    1:32.59        
                  44.70     1:32.59 (47.89)                                        
 31 Devaney, Lily K           11 COND-MR              1:34.30    1:32.59        
                  45.13     1:32.59 (47.46)                                        
 33 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           1:34.19    1:32.77        
                  44.05     1:32.77 (48.72)                                        
 34 Wroblewski, Anna          17 CFJV-MR              1:24.80    1:33.06        
                  42.65     1:33.06 (50.41)                                        
 35 Palmer, Betsy K           11 COND-MR              1:38.16    1:37.29        
                  46.89     1:37.29 (50.40)                                        
 36 Takiguchi, Sara K         12 COND-MR              1:36.92    1:37.32        
                  47.00     1:37.32 (50.32)                                        
 37 Calle, Nicole G           11 SPAR-MR              1:39.52    1:40.96        
                  48.39     1:40.96 (52.57)                                        
 38 Riolo, Jordan             15 CFJV-MR              1:41.17    1:43.94        
                  48.56     1:43.94 (55.38)                                        
 39 Olivier, Anais I          11 COND-MR              1:46.11    1:49.10        
                  51.21     1:49.10 (57.89)                                        
 40 Francis, Arianna N        11 COND-MR              1:59.07    1:56.81        
                  55.57   1:56.81 (1:01.24)                                        
 41 VanDermark, Hae K         12 Barracudas-MR        2:09.69    1:57.20        
                  54.53   1:57.20 (1:02.67)                                        
 -- Jackman, Anayah           11 Barracudas-MR        2:12.72         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  59.23        DQ (1:08.31)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   58.68  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                59.59  SCS
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              1:01.46    1:02.53 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:02.53 (32.79)                                        
  2 Niggl, Haley J            15 CFJV-MR              1:04.85    1:05.79 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.79 (34.80)                                        
  3 Flynn, Kate E             15 SPAR-MR              1:09.30    1:06.48 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.48 (35.75)                                        
  4 Kuhn, Abby C              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:06.81 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.81 (35.60)                                        
  5 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.77    1:06.98 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.98 (35.73)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.56    1:08.29 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.29 (36.27)                                        
  7 Reilly, Rosie B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.33    1:08.43 SILV   
                  31.70     1:08.43 (36.73)                                        
  8 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.12    1:08.92 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.92 (36.83)                                        
  9 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.91    1:10.35        
                  32.74     1:10.35 (37.61)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Genna M       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.14    1:11.01        
                  32.14     1:11.01 (38.87)                                        
 11 Levine, Corie T           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.45    1:12.02        
                  32.56     1:12.02 (39.46)                                        
 12 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.53    1:12.30        
                  33.24     1:12.30 (39.06)                                        
 13 Yates, Madison D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.69    1:12.86        
                  34.73     1:12.86 (38.13)                                        
 14 Potenza, Giovanna A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.31    1:13.98        
                  34.39     1:13.98 (39.59)                                        
 15 Johnson, Anna B           16 Middies-MR           1:16.67    1:14.62        
                  34.59     1:14.62 (40.03)                                        
 16 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR           1:11.86    1:15.32        
                  33.75     1:15.32 (41.57)                                        
 17 Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.05    1:17.04        
                  34.35     1:17.04 (42.69)                                        
 18 Zuks, Adelaine            15 COND-MR              1:17.27    1:17.57        
                  35.33     1:17.57 (42.24)                                        
 19 Remigio, Madison L        12 COND-MR              1:18.71    1:18.20        
                  34.81     1:18.20 (43.39)                                        
 20 Mante, Joanne             16 CFJV-MR              1:19.70    1:19.46        
                  35.95     1:19.46 (43.51)                                        
 21 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.31    1:24.23        
                  38.04     1:24.23 (46.19)                                        
 22 Jacobson, Chloe M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.66    1:25.37        
                  38.32     1:25.37 (47.05)                                        
 23 Kelly, Colleen            11 CFJV-MR              1:34.64    1:27.49        
                  39.77     1:27.49 (47.72)                                        
 24 Calle, Nicole G           11 SPAR-MR              1:29.42    1:28.00        
                  39.83     1:28.00 (48.17)                                        
 25 Wroblewski, Anna          17 CFJV-MR              1:28.99    1:28.59        
                  40.12     1:28.59 (48.47)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Samantha         12 CFJV-MR              1:27.00    1:29.53        
                  39.46     1:29.53 (50.07)                                        
 27 Kull, Alyssa              15 CFJV-MR              1:35.03    1:31.69        
                  41.39     1:31.69 (50.30)                                        
 -- Afanasjeva, Adriana       12 COND-MR              1:24.65         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:11.69  SCS
                2:15.99  METS
                2:19.99  JO
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.96    2:14.74 METS   
                  28.77     1:03.01 (34.24)     1:43.38 (40.37)     2:14.74 (31.36)
  2 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.32    2:14.91 METS   
                  29.67     1:02.50 (32.83)     1:43.74 (41.24)     2:14.91 (31.17)
  3 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.29    2:18.35 JO     
                  30.56     1:07.69 (37.13)     1:46.70 (39.01)     2:18.35 (31.65)
  4 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.23    2:19.54 JO     
                  31.57     1:05.60 (34.03)     1:48.44 (42.84)     2:19.54 (31.10)
  5 Freeman, Cassie N         15 COND-MR              2:16.84    2:20.92 SILV   
                  30.44     1:06.81 (36.37)     1:48.90 (42.09)     2:20.92 (32.02)
  6 Dubin, Maria V            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.17    2:22.37 SILV   
                  30.41     1:08.23 (37.82)     1:52.50 (44.27)     2:22.37 (29.87)
  7 DiGiacomo, Nicole         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.61    2:23.57 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.30 (35.78)     1:51.02 (43.72)     2:23.57 (32.55)
  8 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.72    2:23.83 SILV   
                  31.59     1:09.45 (37.86)     1:50.61 (41.16)     2:23.83 (33.22)
  9 Karle, Katherine E        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.66    2:23.86 SILV   
                  30.61     1:06.73 (36.12)     1:50.02 (43.29)     2:23.86 (33.84)
 10 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.20    2:23.90 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.21 (35.57)     1:51.44 (44.23)     2:23.90 (32.46)
 11 Reilly, Rosie B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.87    2:25.97 SILV   
                  33.24     1:12.99 (39.75)     1:54.26 (41.27)     2:25.97 (31.71)
 12 Housman, Emma Grace G     18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.36    2:26.36 SILV   
                  33.67     1:09.36 (35.69)     1:54.40 (45.04)     2:26.36 (31.96)
 13 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.64    2:27.39 SILV   
                  31.88     1:10.59 (38.71)     1:53.40 (42.81)     2:27.39 (33.99)
 14 Kuhn, Abby C              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.06    2:28.10 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.68 (36.70)     1:52.59 (42.91)     2:28.10 (35.51)
 15 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.27    2:28.17 SILV   
                  31.59     1:09.52 (37.93)     1:52.90 (43.38)     2:28.17 (35.27)
 16 Ostrofsky, Miki           16 CFJV-MR              2:25.00    2:28.87 SILV   
                  33.23     1:11.85 (38.62)     1:53.72 (41.87)     2:28.87 (35.15)
 17 Sullivan, Caroline R      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.40    2:30.41 SILV   
                  32.37     1:10.75 (38.38)     1:56.45 (45.70)     2:30.41 (33.96)
 18 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.86    2:30.66 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.80 (37.65)     1:56.54 (45.74)     2:30.66 (34.12)
 19 Medina, Melissa           16 COND-MR              2:24.29    2:31.45 SILV   
                  33.94     1:15.20 (41.26)     1:58.97 (43.77)     2:31.45 (32.48)
 20 Yates, Madison D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.78    2:34.44 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.82 (37.21)     2:00.36 (48.54)     2:34.44 (34.08)
 21 Li, Laura Y               15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.53    2:34.80 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.25 (39.62)     1:59.68 (44.43)     2:34.80 (35.12)
 22 Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.65    2:38.64        
                  35.97     1:15.97 (40.00)     2:03.88 (47.91)     2:38.64 (34.76)
 23 Potenza, Giovanna A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.44    2:39.27        
                  35.85     1:15.52 (39.67)     2:04.19 (48.67)     2:39.27 (35.08)
 24 Mante, Joanne             16 CFJV-MR              2:43.34    2:39.68        
                  35.81     1:17.01 (41.20)     2:02.68 (45.67)     2:39.68 (37.00)
 25 Levine, Corie T           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.51    2:40.08        
                  34.36     1:16.40 (42.04)     2:03.49 (47.09)     2:40.08 (36.59)
 26 Guglielmo, Kasey E        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.78    2:42.23        
                  34.52     1:13.08 (38.56)     2:03.69 (50.61)     2:42.23 (38.54)
 27 Johnson, Anna B           16 Middies-MR           2:45.44    2:42.65        
                  35.98     1:18.61 (42.63)     2:07.22 (48.61)     2:42.65 (35.43)
 28 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.09    2:42.76        
                  34.91     1:16.62 (41.71)     2:05.45 (48.83)     2:42.76 (37.31)
 29 Jacobson, Chloe M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.27    2:45.56        
                  39.71     1:21.13 (41.42)     2:09.72 (48.59)     2:45.56 (35.84)
 30 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              2:48.19    2:45.95        
                  36.88     1:18.60 (41.72)     2:09.21 (50.61)     2:45.95 (36.74)
 31 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           2:51.12    2:51.48        
                  39.53     1:23.02 (43.49)     2:14.33 (51.31)     2:51.48 (37.15)
 32 Siebes, Sarah             15 Middies-MR                NT    2:52.13        
                  40.04     1:26.16 (46.12)     2:13.54 (47.38)     2:52.13 (38.59)
 33 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.92    2:52.26        
                  38.25     1:21.74 (43.49)     2:13.16 (51.42)     2:52.26 (39.10)
 34 Kull, Alyssa              15 CFJV-MR              3:14.57    3:13.62        
                  43.37     1:28.35 (44.98)   2:30.13 (1:01.78)     3:13.62 (43.49)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:01.55  10/15/2011 Samuel J Golovin, WEST-MR                  
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.14    1:05.33 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:05.33 (34.40)                                        
  2 Trincher, Daniel          10 COND-MR              1:08.54    1:07.96 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:07.96 (35.46)                                        
  3 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR              1:09.68    1:09.02 JO     
                  33.28     1:09.02 (35.74)                                        
  4 Lee, Joseph S             10 COND-MR              1:09.35    1:09.41 JO     
                  33.68     1:09.41 (35.73)                                        
  5 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR              1:14.48    1:13.52 SILV   
                  35.09     1:13.52 (38.43)                                        
  6 Kim, Christian J           9 COND-MR              1:14.55    1:14.92 SILV   
                  35.01     1:14.92 (39.91)                                        
  7 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR              1:21.68    1:16.48 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.48 (40.60)                                        
  8 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:15.98    1:16.77 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.77 (40.66)                                        
  9 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              1:18.79    1:17.14 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.14 (40.48)                                        
 10 Eppner, Remy               9 CFJV-MR              1:22.08    1:18.28 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.28 (41.43)                                        
 11 Rocco, Chris M            10 SPAR-MR              1:21.22    1:20.16        
                  36.07     1:20.16 (44.09)                                        
 12 Ginesin, Zack             10 CFJV-MR              1:21.67    1:20.21        
                  36.92     1:20.21 (43.29)                                        
 13 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR              1:20.99    1:21.54        
 14 Galloway, Jack C          10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:21.90        
                  37.61     1:21.90 (44.29)                                        
 15 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Middies-MR           1:26.40    1:24.30        
                  39.84     1:24.30 (44.46)                                        
 16 Stoll, Johann              9 Middies-MR           1:27.38    1:26.58        
                  41.21     1:26.58 (45.37)                                        
 17 Euyoque, Kevin D           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:27.86        
                  40.51     1:27.86 (47.35)                                        
 18 Thomas, Willem Y           9 COND-MR              1:31.27    1:28.55        
                  40.77     1:28.55 (47.78)                                        
 19 Calero, Markus A          10 COND-MR              1:22.02    1:29.38        
                  41.75     1:29.38 (47.63)                                        
 20 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR              1:40.31    1:35.72        
                  43.95     1:35.72 (51.77)                                        
 21 Chang, William             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.39    1:37.22        
                  46.38     1:37.22 (50.84)                                        
 22 Burstein, Dillon S         9 SPAR-MR              1:29.49    1:37.47        
                  44.49     1:37.47 (52.98)                                        
 23 Cruz Jr., Ricardo          9 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:37.81        
                  44.36     1:37.81 (53.45)                                        
 24 Gutierrez, Demetrios       9 SPAR-MR              1:46.90    1:38.50        
                  44.15     1:38.50 (54.35)                                        
 25 Kelley, Pavel M            9 COND-MR              1:48.95    1:40.98        
                  46.84     1:40.98 (54.14)                                        
 26 Donaldson, AJ E            9 Barracudas-MR        1:35.60    1:43.76        
                  50.98     1:43.76 (52.78)                                        
 27 Iodice, Alex               9 CFJV-MR              1:49.92    1:47.67        
                  49.19     1:47.67 (58.48)                                        
 28 DiStefano, Brendan G       9 COND-MR              1:40.64    1:48.12        
                  46.20   1:48.12 (1:01.92)                                        
 29 Galler, Aidan              9 CFJV-MR              1:50.69    1:48.99        
                  50.48     1:48.99 (58.51)                                        
 30 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:51.80        
                  52.50     1:51.80 (59.30)                                        
 31 Caicedo, Nicholas A       10 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:54.68        
                  51.97   1:54.68 (1:02.71)                                        
 -- Thomas, Gavin R            9 COND-MR              1:37.84         DQ        
      False start
                  45.82          DQ (50.90)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.90      35.25 ZQ     
  2 Trincher, Daniel          10 COND-MR                35.80      36.21 ZQ     
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.52      36.62 ZQ     
  3 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.95      36.62 ZQ     
  5 Lee, Joseph S             10 COND-MR                38.04      38.60 SILV   
  6 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                37.40      39.01 SILV   
  7 Kim, Christian J           9 COND-MR                39.25      39.52 SILV   
  8 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR                39.92      39.63 SILV   
  9 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.06      40.94 SILV   
 10 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR                42.09      41.34 SILV   
 11 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.91      41.50 SILV   
 12 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.58      42.98        
 13 Rocco, Chris M            10 SPAR-MR                42.93      43.11        
 14 Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                43.47      43.64        
 15 Ginesin, Zack             10 CFJV-MR                44.09      43.88        
 16 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.33      44.03        
 17 Stoll, Johann              9 Middies-MR             46.86      44.07        
 18 Euyoque, Kevin D           9 Middies-MR             42.83      44.18        
 19 Calero, Markus A          10 COND-MR                42.97      44.60        
 20 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.01      44.81        
 21 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.55      44.82        
 22 Puleo, Dirk M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.90      44.96        
 23 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Middies-MR             49.86      46.90        
 24 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.55      47.01        
 25 Thomas, Gavin R            9 COND-MR                47.07      47.05        
 26 Galloway, Jack C          10 Barracudas-MR             NT      49.57        
 27 Thomas, Willem Y           9 COND-MR                51.39      50.20        
 28 Burstein, Dillon S         9 SPAR-MR                47.57      51.23        
 29 Gutierrez, Demetrios       9 SPAR-MR                52.26      51.85        
 30 Kelley, Pavel M            9 COND-MR                51.49      52.57        
 31 Iodice, Alex               9 CFJV-MR                51.67      52.69        
 32 Galler, Aidan              9 CFJV-MR                55.43      53.62        
 33 DiStefano, Brendan G       9 COND-MR                51.86      53.86        
 34 Donaldson, AJ E            9 Barracudas-MR        1:02.64      56.45        
 35 Caicedo, Nicholas A       10 SPAR-MR              1:06.14    1:00.44        
 36 Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR                57.86    1:06.66        
 -- Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR                53.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Eppner, Remy               9 CFJV-MR                44.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.50         NS        
 -- Singhal, Tanmay            9 SPAR-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christian J           9 COND-MR              1:27.29    1:32.63 ZQ     
                  44.33     1:32.63 (48.30)                                        
  2 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.55    1:32.71 ZQ     
                  43.62     1:32.71 (49.09)                                        
  3 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.13    1:33.16 ZQ     
                  45.28     1:33.16 (47.88)                                        
  4 Lee, Joseph S             10 COND-MR              1:30.58    1:33.69 ZQ     
                  45.86     1:33.69 (47.83)                                        
  5 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.93    1:36.90 SILV   
                  46.59     1:36.90 (50.31)                                        
  6 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.80    1:37.54 SILV   
                  45.33     1:37.54 (52.21)                                        
  7 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR              1:40.66    1:38.96 SILV   
                  48.53     1:38.96 (50.43)                                        
  8 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              1:36.97    1:40.09 SILV   
                  47.99     1:40.09 (52.10)                                        
  9 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.06    1:40.45 SILV   
                  47.43     1:40.45 (53.02)                                        
 10 Ginesin, Zack             10 CFJV-MR              1:35.24    1:40.54 SILV   
                  47.15     1:40.54 (53.39)                                        
 11 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.02    1:42.08 SILV   
                  47.69     1:42.08 (54.39)                                        
 12 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.19    1:43.05 SILV   
                  49.31     1:43.05 (53.74)                                        
 13 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.47    1:44.31 SILV   
                  50.67     1:44.31 (53.64)                                        
 14 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR              1:43.24    1:44.98 SILV   
                  52.40     1:44.98 (52.58)                                        
 15 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Middies-MR           1:50.07    1:46.29 SILV   
                  51.40     1:46.29 (54.89)                                        
 16 Thomas, Willem Y           9 COND-MR              1:45.08    1:46.85 SILV   
                  52.50     1:46.85 (54.35)                                        
 17 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR              1:50.23    1:48.53        
                  51.87     1:48.53 (56.66)                                        
 18 Chang, William             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.83    1:48.86        
                  53.33     1:48.86 (55.53)                                        
 19 Puleo, Dirk M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.93    1:49.01        
                  50.49     1:49.01 (58.52)                                        
 20 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.99    1:49.22        
                  51.83     1:49.22 (57.39)                                        
 21 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.21    1:50.82        
                  53.21     1:50.82 (57.61)                                        
 22 Stoll, Johann              9 Middies-MR           1:46.93    1:52.71        
                  53.43     1:52.71 (59.28)                                        
 23 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR              1:57.48    1:58.53        
                  55.57   1:58.53 (1:02.96)                                        
 24 Cruz Jr., Ricardo          9 CFJV-MR              2:00.48    1:59.71        
                  57.27   1:59.71 (1:02.44)                                        
 25 Caicedo, Nicholas A       10 SPAR-MR                   NT    2:01.36        
                  55.77   2:01.36 (1:05.59)                                        
 26 Calero, Markus A          10 COND-MR              2:03.30    2:09.26        
                1:00.37   2:09.26 (1:08.89)                                        
 27 Iodice, Alex               9 CFJV-MR              2:09.23    2:15.93        
                1:06.56   2:15.93 (1:09.37)                                        
 28 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR              2:09.59    2:17.38        
                1:03.86   2:17.38 (1:13.52)                                        
 29 Kelley, Pavel M            9 COND-MR              2:34.90    2:23.58        
                1:08.01   2:23.58 (1:15.57)                                        
 30 DiStefano, Brendan G       9 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:33.41        
                1:11.47   2:33.41 (1:21.94)                                        
 -- Thomas, Gavin R            9 COND-MR              1:52.87         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  56.12          DQ (54.38)                                        
 -- Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.94          DQ (45.36)                                        
 -- Singhal, Tanmay            9 SPAR-MR              1:50.60         NS        
 -- Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.20      34.41 ZQ     
  2 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR                34.65      35.38 JO     
  3 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.65      35.46 JO     
  4 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR                35.44      35.47 JO     
  5 Trincher, Daniel          10 COND-MR                35.17      35.74 JO     
  6 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.21      36.46 SILV   
  7 Lee, Joseph S             10 COND-MR                35.80      36.70 SILV   
  8 Kim, Christian J           9 COND-MR                39.17      38.98 SILV   
  9 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR                39.81      39.01 SILV   
 10 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.33      39.65 SILV   
 11 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR                38.18      41.60 SILV   
 12 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.73      41.78 SILV   
 13 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.80      42.18 SILV   
 14 Eppner, Remy               9 CFJV-MR                44.15      43.28 SILV   
 15 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.46      44.38        
 16 Galloway, Jack C          10 Barracudas-MR             NT      45.95        
 17 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.61      47.30        
 18 Puleo, Dirk M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.93      47.52        
 19 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.85      48.91        
 20 Gutierrez, Demetrios       9 SPAR-MR                53.73      50.04        
 21 Euyoque, Kevin D           9 Middies-MR             52.72      50.08        
 22 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.09      50.39        
 23 Thomas, Willem Y           9 COND-MR                50.33      53.78        
 24 Burstein, Dillon S         9 SPAR-MR                50.81      54.02        
 25 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.36      54.15        
 26 Kelley, Pavel M            9 COND-MR                55.66      58.48        
 27 Shaari, Michael M         10 COND-MR                57.24      59.39        
 28 Thomas, Gavin R            9 COND-MR                58.90      59.50        
 29 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR                58.01    1:01.15        
 30 Donaldson, AJ E            9 Barracudas-MR        1:11.14    1:05.88        
 -- Gorzula, Alexander         9 CFJV-MR                47.48         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Calero, Markus A          10 COND-MR                46.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chang, William             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Park Chenet, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- DiStefano, Brendan G       9 COND-MR                58.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Singhal, Tanmay            9 SPAR-MR              1:00.07         NS        
 -- Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.87         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:32.15   1/14/2012 Nick Torres, Wolverines                    
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel          10 COND-MR              2:40.17    2:42.03 ZQ     
                  38.23     1:21.15 (42.92)     2:05.32 (44.17)     2:42.03 (36.71)
  2 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.91    2:44.59 ZQ     
                  38.36     1:22.85 (44.49)     2:08.92 (46.07)     2:44.59 (35.67)
  3 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.61    2:49.92 JO     
                  39.32     1:20.98 (41.66)     2:14.33 (53.35)     2:49.92 (35.59)
  4 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR              3:00.18    2:53.78 SILV   
                  39.39     1:23.46 (44.07)     2:17.81 (54.35)     2:53.78 (35.97)
  5 Song, Andrew T             9 COND-MR              2:44.99    2:56.44 SILV   
                  44.11     1:29.67 (45.56)     2:17.35 (47.68)     2:56.44 (39.09)
  6 Sakharuk, Nikita V         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.31    2:59.91 SILV   
                  38.08     1:23.38 (45.30)     2:18.50 (55.12)     2:59.91 (41.41)
  7 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.47    3:02.96 SILV   
                  43.36     1:29.90 (46.54)     2:25.10 (55.20)     3:02.96 (37.86)
  8 Lin, Ethan L              10 COND-MR              3:03.70    3:05.95 SILV   
                  42.02     1:28.92 (46.90)     2:23.73 (54.81)     3:05.95 (42.22)
  9 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.43    3:07.70 SILV   
                  44.06     1:30.97 (46.91)     2:22.59 (51.62)     3:07.70 (45.11)
 10 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.93    3:12.08 SILV   
                  49.70     1:37.92 (48.22)     2:30.14 (52.22)     3:12.08 (41.94)
 11 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.51    3:12.25 SILV   
                  45.63     1:39.01 (53.38)     2:32.42 (53.41)     3:12.25 (39.83)
 12 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.02    3:13.05 SILV   
                  45.73     1:34.74 (49.01)     2:30.40 (55.66)     3:13.05 (42.65)
 13 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.54    3:18.48        
                                1:39.41 ( )     2:37.03 (57.62)     3:18.48 (41.45)
 14 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR              3:19.34    3:21.10        
                                1:37.15 ( )     2:36.22 (59.07)     3:21.10 (44.88)
 15 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.57    3:27.23        
                  55.73     1:44.90 (49.17)   2:46.57 (1:01.67)     3:27.23 (40.66)
 16 Nack, Adam N              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.78    3:29.31        
                  53.60     1:44.38 (50.78)   2:45.12 (1:00.74)     3:29.31 (44.19)
 17 Puleo, Dirk M             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.38    3:32.15        
                  51.35     1:43.31 (51.96)   2:45.00 (1:01.69)     3:32.15 (47.15)
 18 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:55.95        
                1:02.05   2:06.16 (1:04.11)     3:05.40 (59.24)     3:55.95 (50.55)
 19 Galler, Aidan              9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    4:02.81        
                1:04.13   2:07.72 (1:03.59)   3:09.93 (1:02.21)     4:02.81 (52.88)
 -- Chang, William             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:12.62   2:16.16 (1:03.54)     3:15.93 (59.77)          DQ (54.12)
 -- Cruz Jr., Ricardo          9 CFJV-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                1:02.00   2:03.56 (1:01.56)   3:09.70 (1:06.14)          DQ (53.03)
 -- Lucchese, Felix B          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                22.49  SCS
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.34      25.68 ZQ     
  2 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR                26.43      26.63 ZQ     
  3 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.71      28.14 JO     
  4 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.95      28.71 SILV   
  5 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR                29.62      29.35 SILV   
  6 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.51      29.37 SILV   
  7 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR                29.76      29.61 SILV   
  8 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR                30.82      29.81 SILV   
  9 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.52      29.85 SILV   
 10 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR             29.58      30.18 SILV   
 11 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.60      30.44 SILV   
 12 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.07      30.53 SILV   
 13 Bowers, Aidan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.80      30.56 SILV   
 14 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.29      30.81 SILV   
 15 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.45      30.90 SILV   
 16 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR          30.20      30.91 SILV   
 17 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.53      30.94 SILV   
 18 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.33      30.96 SILV   
 19 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR                31.82      30.99 SILV   
 20 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.52      31.08 SILV   
 21 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.25      31.09 SILV   
 22 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR                31.28      31.16 SILV   
 23 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.23      31.22 SILV   
 24 Fonseca, Joshua           12 COND-MR                31.85      31.38 SILV   
 25 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.32      31.42 SILV   
 26 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR                30.88      31.44 SILV   
 27 Roman, Marcus A           12 Barracudas-MR          32.04      31.53        
 28 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.72      31.56        
 29 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR                31.57      31.66        
 30 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR                32.60      31.71        
 31 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.98      31.78        
 32 Cosme, Bren J             12 Barracudas-MR          34.49      32.00        
 33 Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.94      32.21        
 34 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR                32.23      33.12        
 35 Belitz, Ryan              12 CFJV-MR                33.73      33.15        
 36 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.31      33.26        
 37 Lu, Justin Y              11 COND-MR                39.44      33.39        
 38 Saich, Max M              11 SPAR-MR                33.46      34.22        
 39 Torres, Dylan J           12 Barracudas-MR          34.71      34.65        
 40 Tolis, Christopher P      11 Barracudas-MR          34.19      34.95        
 41 Case, Aidan               12 SPAR-MR                34.26      35.43        
 42 Coffino, Rafe M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.40      36.11        
 43 Darrell, Mikey A          11 Barracudas-MR          38.08      38.08        
 44 DiPardo, Nick J           12 Barracudas-MR          38.21      40.42        
 45 Blair, Joseph C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.18      42.17        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:12.21   1/24/2010 Robby Purvis, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:59.39  SCS
                2:03.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              2:15.08    2:15.96 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:06.75 (34.64)     1:41.53 (34.78)     2:15.96 (34.43)
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:21.63    2:20.99 ZQ     
                  34.05     1:09.84 (35.79)     1:46.31 (36.47)     2:20.99 (34.68)
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.42    2:22.59 ZQ     
                  34.33     1:10.65 (36.32)     1:47.21 (36.56)     2:22.59 (35.38)
  4 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.43    2:24.91 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:09.59 (35.99)     1:47.49 (37.90)     2:24.91 (37.42)
  5 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.11    2:33.87 JO     
                  36.22     1:14.68 (38.46)     1:54.10 (39.42)     2:33.87 (39.77)
  6 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.02    2:40.95 SILV   
                  36.33     1:18.03 (41.70)     1:59.71 (41.68)     2:40.95 (41.24)
  7 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              2:35.53    2:41.42 SILV   
                  37.83     1:19.82 (41.99)     2:01.93 (42.11)     2:41.42 (39.49)
  8 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.78    2:42.15 SILV   
                  38.62     1:21.37 (42.75)     2:02.88 (41.51)     2:42.15 (39.27)
  9 Bowers, Aidan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.18    2:43.19 SILV   
                  39.54     1:23.09 (43.55)     2:05.21 (42.12)     2:43.19 (37.98)
 10 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.65    2:43.90 SILV   
                  37.93     1:21.67 (43.74)     2:03.83 (42.16)     2:43.90 (40.07)
 11 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              2:48.00    2:44.29 SILV   
                  39.77     1:21.71 (41.94)     2:03.84 (42.13)     2:44.29 (40.45)
 12 Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:44.49 SILV   
                  40.15     1:22.99 (42.84)     2:06.13 (43.14)     2:44.49 (38.36)
 13 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              2:48.47    2:45.63 SILV   
                  38.60     1:21.11 (42.51)     2:04.12 (43.01)     2:45.63 (41.51)
 14 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.00    2:46.40 SILV   
                  39.87     1:22.16 (42.29)     2:05.36 (43.20)     2:46.40 (41.04)
 15 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR              2:51.69    2:47.44 SILV   
                  39.96     1:22.71 (42.75)     2:05.64 (42.93)     2:47.44 (41.80)
 16 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.31    2:47.54 SILV   
                  38.81     1:22.01 (43.20)     2:03.84 (41.83)     2:47.54 (43.70)
 17 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.67    2:48.35 SILV   
                  40.12     1:22.70 (42.58)     2:06.53 (43.83)     2:48.35 (41.82)
 18 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              2:52.00    2:48.45 SILV   
                  39.88     1:22.97 (43.09)     2:06.72 (43.75)     2:48.45 (41.73)
 19 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.54    2:49.02 SILV   
                  39.54     1:22.39 (42.85)     2:07.60 (45.21)     2:49.02 (41.42)
 20 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.32    2:50.41 SILV   
                  40.56     1:24.19 (43.63)     2:07.79 (43.60)     2:50.41 (42.62)
 21 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.62    2:50.43 SILV   
                  39.84     1:23.38 (43.54)     2:07.50 (44.12)     2:50.43 (42.93)
 22 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.46    2:53.07 SILV   
                  38.75     1:22.42 (43.67)     2:06.90 (44.48)     2:53.07 (46.17)
 23 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:53.11 SILV   
                  40.54                             2:09.11 ( )     2:53.11 (44.00)
 24 Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.86    2:53.12 SILV   
                  41.03     1:24.73 (43.70)     2:09.63 (44.90)     2:53.12 (43.49)
 25 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.22    2:53.46 SILV   
                  42.81     1:27.89 (45.08)     2:11.88 (43.99)     2:53.46 (41.58)
 26 Coffino, Rafe M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    3:02.23        
 27 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.38    3:02.97        
                  44.21     1:31.68 (47.47)     2:18.11 (46.43)     3:02.97 (44.86)
 28 Lu, Justin Y              11 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:12.94        
                  45.87     1:34.28 (48.41)     2:24.19 (49.91)     3:12.94 (48.75)
 -- Blair, Joseph C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                                1:54.40 ( )   3:49.51 (1:55.11)              DQ ( )
 -- Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.41         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:24.83   1/14/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE-MR                        
                2:15.39  SCS
                2:22.99  METS
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.96    2:51.49 ZQ     
                  37.60     1:22.43 (44.83)     2:08.07 (45.64)     2:51.49 (43.42)
  2 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:51.52 ZQ     
                  38.91     1:23.82 (44.91)     2:08.38 (44.56)     2:51.52 (43.14)
  3 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:55.03 JO     
                  40.66     1:25.45 (44.79)     2:10.33 (44.88)     2:55.03 (44.70)
  4 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.41    2:55.97 JO     
                  38.96     1:24.09 (45.13)     2:10.35 (46.26)     2:55.97 (45.62)
  5 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              3:27.36    2:56.88 JO     
                  41.48     1:26.39 (44.91)     2:12.09 (45.70)     2:56.88 (44.79)
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.86    3:00.88 SILV   
                  41.81     1:28.46 (46.65)     2:15.07 (46.61)     3:00.88 (45.81)
  7 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.22    3:00.99 SILV   
                  40.40     1:26.92 (46.52)     2:14.18 (47.26)     3:00.99 (46.81)
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.90    3:03.69 SILV   
                  42.12     1:29.54 (47.42)     2:16.52 (46.98)     3:03.69 (47.17)
  9 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR                NT    3:04.14 SILV   
                  40.13     1:27.81 (47.68)     2:16.24 (48.43)     3:04.14 (47.90)
 10 Shen, Eugene              11 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:04.64 SILV   
                  40.40     1:28.96 (48.56)     2:18.43 (49.47)     3:04.64 (46.21)
 11 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:09.76 SILV   
                  43.51     1:31.37 (47.86)     2:20.93 (49.56)     3:09.76 (48.83)
 12 Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.67    3:10.33 SILV   
                  43.17     1:30.53 (47.36)     2:20.62 (50.09)     3:10.33 (49.71)
 13 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.64    3:11.45 SILV   
                  43.93     1:35.18 (51.25)     2:25.33 (50.15)     3:11.45 (46.12)
 14 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.51    3:12.25 SILV   
                  45.54     1:34.12 (48.58)     2:24.58 (50.46)     3:12.25 (47.67)
 15 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.76    3:14.04 SILV   
                  42.86     1:32.08 (49.22)     2:24.09 (52.01)     3:14.04 (49.95)
 16 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.65    3:14.38 SILV   
                  44.87     1:34.57 (49.70)     2:26.56 (51.99)     3:14.38 (47.82)
 17 Belitz, Ryan              12 CFJV-MR              3:43.56    3:14.85 SILV   
                  43.97     1:34.52 (50.55)     2:25.61 (51.09)     3:14.85 (49.24)
 18 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.57    3:16.54 SILV   
                  44.23     1:34.30 (50.07)     2:26.23 (51.93)     3:16.54 (50.31)
 19 Bowers, Aidan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:18.94        
                  47.68     1:38.99 (51.31)     2:30.10 (51.11)     3:18.94 (48.84)
 20 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.51    3:20.53        
                  44.10     1:35.49 (51.39)     2:28.41 (52.92)     3:20.53 (52.12)
 21 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.39    3:20.95        
                  45.56     1:36.56 (51.00)     2:28.97 (52.41)     3:20.95 (51.98)
 22 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:34.04    3:25.76        
                  46.60     1:39.04 (52.44)     2:33.03 (53.99)     3:25.76 (52.73)
 23 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR              3:43.74    3:28.67        
                  46.69     1:40.85 (54.16)     2:35.34 (54.49)     3:28.67 (53.33)
 24 Blair, Joseph C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00    4:01.54        
                  56.25   1:58.06 (1:01.81)   3:01.89 (1:03.83)     4:01.54 (59.65)
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.06         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:01.19  SCS
                2:05.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:25.07    2:24.96 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:08.00 (36.32)     1:45.57 (37.57)     2:24.96 (39.39)
  2 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              2:30.87    2:26.91 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:09.64 (38.50)     1:48.90 (39.26)     2:26.91 (38.01)
  3 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.31    2:26.94 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:08.38 (36.57)     1:47.32 (38.94)     2:26.94 (39.62)
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.04    2:37.78 JO     
                  32.57     1:12.57 (40.00)     1:54.26 (41.69)     2:37.78 (43.52)
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.04    2:38.20 JO     
                  34.36     1:15.36 (41.00)     1:58.04 (42.68)     2:38.20 (40.16)
  6 Dwyer, Michael C          11 COND-MR              2:33.40    2:44.92 SILV   
                  35.67     1:17.77 (42.10)     2:01.52 (43.75)     2:44.92 (43.40)
  7 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    2:50.46 SILV   
                  33.86     1:13.99 (40.13)     1:58.31 (44.32)     2:50.46 (52.15)
  8 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.23    2:51.76 SILV   
                  37.83     1:21.37 (43.54)     2:05.83 (44.46)     2:51.76 (45.93)
  9 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:05.24        
                  39.53     1:26.57 (47.04)     2:14.96 (48.39)     3:05.24 (50.28)
 10 Bowers, Aidan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.00    3:06.49        
                  39.49     1:29.35 (49.86)     2:19.12 (49.77)     3:06.49 (47.37)
 11 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:06.66        
                  37.53     1:25.18 (47.65)     2:16.36 (51.18)     3:06.66 (50.30)
 12 Legros, Julien E          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:09.52        
                  35.22     1:21.84 (46.62)     2:14.91 (53.07)     3:09.52 (54.61)
 13 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:12.92        
                  41.17     1:29.90 (48.73)     2:22.77 (52.87)     3:12.92 (50.15)
 14 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    3:13.35        
                  39.52     1:28.10 (48.58)     2:20.04 (51.94)     3:13.35 (53.31)
 15 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:18.09        
                  42.04     1:33.93 (51.89)     2:28.14 (54.21)     3:18.09 (49.95)
 16 Coffino, Rafe M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:19.46        
                  41.13     1:32.71 (51.58)     2:26.15 (53.44)     3:19.46 (53.31)
 -- Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.90     1:26.37 (46.47)     2:20.88 (54.51)          DQ (53.91)
 -- Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  34.36     1:13.85 (39.49)     1:55.28 (41.43)          DQ (40.00)
 -- Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  41.68     1:31.66 (49.98)     2:24.58 (52.92)          DQ (52.77)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:14.93    2/7/2010 Robby J Purvis, BGNW Marlins               
                1:59.79  SCS
                2:03.99  METS
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
                2:55.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       12 COND-MR              2:22.73    2:23.64 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:09.66 (37.59)     1:50.81 (41.15)     2:23.64 (32.83)
  2 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.37    2:39.73 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.11 (40.22)     2:04.59 (48.48)     2:39.73 (35.14)
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.33    2:43.36 SILV   
                  38.48     1:20.64 (42.16)     2:07.92 (47.28)     2:43.36 (35.44)
  4 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              2:37.62    2:44.17 SILV   
                  39.69     1:21.44 (41.75)     2:08.33 (46.89)     2:44.17 (35.84)
  5 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.19    2:44.86 SILV   
                  34.46     1:14.95 (40.49)     2:07.05 (52.10)     2:44.86 (37.81)
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.00    2:45.88 SILV   
                  35.59     1:19.52 (43.93)     2:10.72 (51.20)     2:45.88 (35.16)
  7 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           2:46.90    2:48.72 SILV   
                  39.67     1:22.44 (42.77)     2:11.99 (49.55)     2:48.72 (36.73)
  8 Eichenberger, Zachary G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.41    2:49.41 SILV   
                  38.77     1:23.98 (45.21)     2:11.36 (47.38)     2:49.41 (38.05)
  9 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.20    2:50.45 SILV   
                  37.46     1:21.46 (44.00)     2:15.44 (53.98)     2:50.45 (35.01)
 10 Albanese, Blake C         11 Barracudas-MR        2:48.51    2:50.61 SILV   
                  37.50     1:20.22 (42.72)     2:12.32 (52.10)     2:50.61 (38.29)
 11 McGovern, Aidan J         12 COND-MR              2:55.08    2:52.34 SILV   
                  40.88     1:23.66 (42.78)     2:17.37 (53.71)     2:52.34 (34.97)
 12 Hicks, Charles G          11 COND-MR              2:53.26    2:52.44 SILV   
                  40.61     1:23.13 (42.52)     2:15.39 (52.26)     2:52.44 (37.05)
 13 Nepogoda, Zachary M       11 COND-MR              2:57.75    2:52.72 SILV   
                  39.88     1:24.39 (44.51)     2:16.74 (52.35)     2:52.72 (35.98)
 14 Fonseca, Joshua           12 COND-MR              2:55.74    2:53.15 SILV   
                  38.72     1:22.26 (43.54)     2:14.14 (51.88)     2:53.15 (39.01)
 15 Naughton, Liam A          11 COND-MR              2:52.11    2:53.73 SILV   
                                1:22.32 ( )     2:17.23 (54.91)     2:53.73 (36.50)
 16 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.56    2:56.68        
                  38.35     1:21.58 (43.23)     2:15.16 (53.58)     2:56.68 (41.52)
 17 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR              2:59.86    3:00.85        
                  44.76     1:24.98 (40.22)     2:23.39 (58.41)     3:00.85 (37.46)
 18 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.48    3:01.95        
                  43.80     1:26.93 (43.13)     2:22.09 (55.16)     3:01.95 (39.86)
 19 Lu, Justin Y              11 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:03.62        
                  39.96     1:29.17 (49.21)     2:16.46 (47.29)     3:03.62 (47.16)
 20 Sgaglio, Ensen W          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.77    3:04.37        
                  42.08     1:32.45 (50.37)     2:22.60 (50.15)     3:04.37 (41.77)
 21 Coffino, Rafe M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.42    3:10.17        
                  43.13     1:25.44 (42.31)   2:28.32 (1:02.88)     3:10.17 (41.85)
 22 Case, Aidan               12 SPAR-MR              3:21.44    3:13.47        
                  45.47     1:32.98 (47.51)     2:31.13 (58.15)     3:13.47 (42.34)
 -- Saich, Max M              11 SPAR-MR              3:16.85         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  46.10     1:32.90 (46.80)     2:26.12 (53.22)          DQ (41.24)
 -- Tolis, Christopher P      11 Barracudas-MR             NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  40.41     1:31.26 (50.85)   2:32.58 (1:01.32)          DQ (40.92)
 -- Bachar, Itay              12 COND-MR              2:51.97         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  34.13     1:16.26 (42.13)     2:02.79 (46.53)          DQ (37.77)
 -- Blair, Joseph C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:54.36         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:06.12     2:03.37 (57.25)   3:09.10 (1:05.73)          DQ (54.55)
 -- Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.99         NS        
 -- Belitz, Ryan              12 CFJV-MR              3:16.97         NS        
 -- Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.67         NS        
 -- Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.19         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   22.22  10/12/2008 Stanley Wong, NYSA                           
                22.49  SCS
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.53      23.09 METS   
  2 Ma, Jeffrey Z             13 COND-MR                25.04      24.85 JO     
  3 Ruiz, Brian S             14 COND-MR                24.76      25.02 SILV   
  4 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.50      25.08 SILV   
  5 Lawson, Michael           13 Middies-MR             24.65      25.17 SILV   
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR                24.50      25.48 SILV   
  7 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.96      25.75 SILV   
  8 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.00      26.21 SILV   
  9 Paccione, Sawyer B        13 Middies-MR             27.69      26.32 SILV   
 10 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.62      27.02        
 11 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR             26.87      27.39        
 12 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR                27.61      27.44        
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR                27.89      27.59        
 14 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR                27.74      27.92        
 15 Taps, Johnathan           13 CFJV-MR                28.32      27.99        
 16 Ramirez, Jason            14 COND-MR                27.21      28.28        
 17 Sullivan, Jack R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.04      28.42        
 18 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR                28.16      28.88        
 19 Silva, Michael R          14 COND-MR                29.45      29.08        
 20 Chamak, Josh M            13 COND-MR                33.02      30.21        
 21 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR                29.19      30.23        
 22 Doherty, Sean P           13 COND-MR                28.94      30.55        
 22 Thaler, Eli M             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.63      30.55        
 24 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR                32.81      30.74        
 25 Chesterman, Andrew R      14 COND-MR                31.30      32.74        
 26 Edelman, Van              13 CFJV-MR                32.01      33.27        
 27 Bialik, Richie G          13 COND-MR                34.48      33.77        
 28 Figueroa, Adrian M        13 Barracudas-MR          33.90      35.02        
 -- Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR                29.64         DQ        
      False start
 -- Mendoza, Joel D           13 COND-MR                32.28         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                55.09  SCS
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.69      57.76 ZQ     
                  29.20       57.76 (28.56)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.47      58.45 ZQ     
                  28.43       58.45 (30.02)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.82    1:01.79 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:01.79 (31.53)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.21    1:02.22 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:02.22 (31.98)                                        
  5 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              1:02.81    1:03.48 SILV   
                  30.99     1:03.48 (32.49)                                        
  6 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.70    1:03.56 SILV   
                  30.84     1:03.56 (32.72)                                        
  7 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.40    1:04.15 SILV   
                  31.34     1:04.15 (32.81)                                        
  8 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR              1:07.78    1:04.54 SILV   
                  31.47     1:04.54 (33.07)                                        
  9 Ford, Wesley A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.12    1:04.85 SILV   
                  32.00     1:04.85 (32.85)                                        
 10 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.54    1:05.27 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.27 (34.23)                                        
 11 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.71    1:06.86 SILV   
                  33.52     1:06.86 (33.34)                                        
 12 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.52    1:07.88 SILV   
                  32.93     1:07.88 (34.95)                                        
 13 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              1:09.55    1:08.70 SILV   
                  33.54     1:08.70 (35.16)                                        
 14 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.32    1:09.13 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.13 (35.27)                                        
 15 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.84    1:09.61 SILV   
                  33.90     1:09.61 (35.71)                                        
 16 Doherty, Sean P           13 COND-MR              1:11.46    1:09.82 SILV   
                  33.53     1:09.82 (36.29)                                        
 17 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              1:17.94    1:10.07 SILV   
                1:10.07         1:10.07 ( )                                        
 18 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              1:10.19    1:10.26 SILV   
                  35.03     1:10.26 (35.23)                                        
 19 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              1:09.44    1:10.57 SILV   
                  34.98     1:10.57 (35.59)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Jack R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.61    1:10.92 SILV   
                  35.12     1:10.92 (35.80)                                        
 21 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              1:12.70    1:11.73 SILV   
                  35.43     1:11.73 (36.30)                                        
 22 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.35    1:11.85 SILV   
                  35.31     1:11.85 (36.54)                                        
 23 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           1:13.88    1:12.16 SILV   
                  34.52     1:12.16 (37.64)                                        
 24 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.62    1:13.68 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.68 (38.74)                                        
 25 Chamak, Josh M            13 COND-MR              1:14.06    1:14.20 SILV   
                  36.90     1:14.20 (37.30)                                        
 26 Fernandez, Luciano A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.08    1:15.99 SILV   
                  37.22     1:15.99 (38.77)                                        
 27 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.76    1:16.05 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.05 (39.46)                                        
 28 Silva, Michael R          14 COND-MR              1:14.97    1:16.77        
                  38.51     1:16.77 (38.26)                                        
 29 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR              1:18.27    1:22.47        
                  40.94     1:22.47 (41.53)                                        
 30 Figueroa, Adrian M        13 Barracudas-MR        1:29.35    1:24.70        
                  42.46     1:24.70 (42.24)                                        
 31 Edelman, Van              13 CFJV-MR              1:25.48    1:25.24        
 32 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              1:20.84    1:26.95        
                  41.37     1:26.95 (45.58)                                        
 33 Chesterman, Andrew R      14 COND-MR              1:33.60    1:28.00        
                  43.50     1:28.00 (44.50)                                        
 34 Mendoza, Joel D           13 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:53.18        
                  50.93   1:53.18 (1:02.25)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Jason            14 COND-MR              1:17.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.63          DQ (40.02)                                        
 -- Bialik, Richie G          13 COND-MR              1:32.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.32          DQ (48.85)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Brian S             14 COND-MR              1:09.46         DQ        
      False start
                  32.69          DQ (34.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:02.19  SCS
                1:04.49  METS
                1:10.99  JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.25    1:09.81 JO     
                  33.14     1:09.81 (36.67)                                        
  2 Ford, Wesley A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.03    1:10.83 JO     
                  33.87     1:10.83 (36.96)                                        
  3 Hill, Tyler S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.13    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.88     1:11.98 (37.10)                                        
  4 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.06    1:12.08 SILV   
                  33.72     1:12.08 (38.36)                                        
  5 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.87    1:12.19 SILV   
                  32.77     1:12.19 (39.42)                                        
  6 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.03    1:12.30 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.30 (38.39)                                        
  7 Ma, Jeffrey Z             13 COND-MR              1:11.51    1:12.68 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.68 (38.25)                                        
  8 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR              1:22.61    1:13.07 SILV   
                  34.30     1:13.07 (38.77)                                        
  9 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              1:15.34    1:14.00 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.00 (38.08)                                        
 10 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.40    1:14.27 SILV   
                  34.96     1:14.27 (39.31)                                        
 11 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.43    1:14.36 SILV   
                  34.97     1:14.36 (39.39)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              1:14.43    1:15.89 SILV   
                  36.46     1:15.89 (39.43)                                        
 13 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.49    1:17.17 SILV   
                  35.80     1:17.17 (41.37)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Jason            14 COND-MR              1:18.41    1:18.03 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.03 (41.31)                                        
 15 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              1:26.54    1:18.65 SILV   
                  36.94     1:18.65 (41.71)                                        
 16 Lawson, Michael           13 Middies-MR                NT    1:18.84 SILV   
                  36.52     1:18.84 (42.32)                                        
 17 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.30    1:18.97 SILV   
                  38.19     1:18.97 (40.78)                                        
 18 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:19.06 SILV   
                  37.59     1:19.06 (41.47)                                        
 19 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.78    1:20.46 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.46 (41.65)                                        
 20 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR              1:22.39    1:20.97 SILV   
                  38.92     1:20.97 (42.05)                                        
 21 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:21.18 SILV   
                  38.14     1:21.18 (43.04)                                        
 22 Fernandez, Luciano A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.40    1:24.77        
                  39.38     1:24.77 (45.39)                                        
 23 Doherty, Sean P           13 COND-MR              1:30.03    1:25.58        
                  39.13     1:25.58 (46.45)                                        
 24 Taps, Johnathan           13 CFJV-MR              1:23.84    1:26.65        
                  40.38     1:26.65 (46.27)                                        
 25 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.60    1:27.04        
                  41.18     1:27.04 (45.86)                                        
 26 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              1:24.61    1:27.05        
                  41.58     1:27.05 (45.47)                                        
 27 Chamak, Josh M            13 COND-MR              1:48.26    1:30.29        
                  42.74     1:30.29 (47.55)                                        
 28 Silva, Michael R          14 COND-MR              1:29.86    1:31.12        
                  42.89     1:31.12 (48.23)                                        
 28 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.41    1:31.12        
                  43.31     1:31.12 (47.81)                                        
 30 Chesterman, Andrew R      14 COND-MR              1:31.62    1:32.05        
                  44.73     1:32.05 (47.32)                                        
 31 Thaler, Eli M             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.24    1:32.97        
                  43.81     1:32.97 (49.16)                                        
 32 Figueroa, Adrian M        13 Barracudas-MR        1:34.84    1:37.91        
                  47.21     1:37.91 (50.70)                                        
 33 Bialik, Richie G          13 COND-MR              2:17.98    2:05.63        
                  58.56   2:05.63 (1:07.07)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Brian S             14 COND-MR              1:14.17         DQ        
      False start
                  35.59          DQ (39.26)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Joel D           13 COND-MR              2:04.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.46        DQ (1:05.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                53.99  SCS
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jeffrey Z             13 COND-MR              1:00.10      59.62 ZQ     
                  27.64       59.62 (31.98)                                        
  2 Ford, Wesley A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.84    1:01.82 SILV   
                  28.24     1:01.82 (33.58)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.30    1:02.79 SILV   
                  27.63     1:02.79 (35.16)                                        
  4 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR              1:02.01    1:03.96 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.96 (33.96)                                        
  5 Lawson, Michael           13 Middies-MR           1:08.20    1:04.10 SILV   
                  29.54     1:04.10 (34.56)                                        
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR              1:04.93    1:04.25 SILV   
                  29.77     1:04.25 (34.48)                                        
  7 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           1:04.72    1:04.54 SILV   
                  29.72     1:04.54 (34.82)                                        
  8 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.23    1:05.25 SILV   
                  28.89     1:05.25 (36.36)                                        
  9 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.12    1:06.03 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.03 (34.15)                                        
 10 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.28    1:06.07 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.07 (34.53)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Brian S             14 COND-MR              1:05.45    1:06.62 SILV   
                  31.00     1:06.62 (35.62)                                        
 12 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              1:03.17    1:07.03 SILV   
                  31.15     1:07.03 (35.88)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.08    1:07.22 SILV   
                  31.21     1:07.22 (36.01)                                        
 14 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              1:08.61    1:08.09 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.09 (36.30)                                        
 15 Paccione, Sawyer B        13 Middies-MR           1:10.13    1:08.17 SILV   
                  31.07     1:08.17 (37.10)                                        
 16 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.72    1:10.73 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.73 (38.07)                                        
 17 Ramirez, Jason            14 COND-MR              1:11.26    1:11.29 SILV   
                  32.38     1:11.29 (38.91)                                        
 18 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.61    1:13.81        
                  33.79     1:13.81 (40.02)                                        
 19 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              1:18.46    1:14.46        
                  34.12     1:14.46 (40.34)                                        
 20 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.40    1:14.64        
                  34.20     1:14.64 (40.44)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Jack R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.56    1:15.00        
                  35.04     1:15.00 (39.96)                                        
 22 Chamak, Josh M            13 COND-MR              1:17.24    1:16.08        
                  34.81     1:16.08 (41.27)                                        
 23 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              1:17.35    1:16.19        
                  33.76     1:16.19 (42.43)                                        
 24 Doherty, Sean P           13 COND-MR              1:17.20    1:16.89        
                  35.41     1:16.89 (41.48)                                        
 25 Thaler, Eli M             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:18.23        
                  37.02     1:18.23 (41.21)                                        
 26 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              1:24.46    1:19.64        
                  35.34     1:19.64 (44.30)                                        
 27 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.94    1:21.13        
                  36.56     1:21.13 (44.57)                                        
 28 Fernandez, Luciano A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.19    1:28.22        
                  39.78     1:28.22 (48.44)                                        
 29 Silva, Michael R          14 COND-MR              1:37.83    1:28.59        
                  40.08     1:28.59 (48.51)                                        
 30 Chesterman, Andrew R      14 COND-MR              1:36.00    1:33.74        
                  41.76     1:33.74 (51.98)                                        
 31 Bialik, Richie G          13 COND-MR              1:33.12    1:46.73        
                  49.32     1:46.73 (57.41)                                        
 -- Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.27         DQ        
      False start
                  31.13          DQ (38.38)                                        
 -- Edelman, Van              13 CFJV-MR              1:54.94         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  43.87          DQ (54.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                1:59.79  SCS
                2:03.99  METS
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.57    2:08.39 JO     
                  27.55     1:00.40 (32.85)     1:40.12 (39.72)     2:08.39 (28.27)
  2 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.68    2:12.80 JO     
                  28.58     1:02.71 (34.13)     1:42.18 (39.47)     2:12.80 (30.62)
  3 Ford, Wesley A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.35    2:14.52 SILV   
                  28.85     1:03.88 (35.03)     1:43.62 (39.74)     2:14.52 (30.90)
  4 Ma, Jeffrey Z             13 COND-MR              2:16.08    2:15.85 SILV   
                  28.63     1:04.60 (35.97)     1:46.01 (41.41)     2:15.85 (29.84)
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.13    2:16.71 SILV   
                  29.00     1:05.01 (36.01)     1:44.28 (39.27)     2:16.71 (32.43)
  6 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.07    2:17.19 SILV   
                  29.13     1:05.16 (36.03)     1:46.74 (41.58)     2:17.19 (30.45)
  7 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              2:18.20    2:18.36 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.49 (34.80)     1:47.34 (41.85)     2:18.36 (31.02)
  8 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.55    2:18.63 SILV   
                  28.41     1:03.85 (35.44)     1:47.67 (43.82)     2:18.63 (30.96)
  9 Jun, David D              13 COND-MR              2:22.46    2:21.45 SILV   
                  30.01     1:06.21 (36.20)     1:50.63 (44.42)     2:21.45 (30.82)
 10 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR              2:20.42    2:22.36 SILV   
                  29.44     1:05.78 (36.34)     1:48.47 (42.69)     2:22.36 (33.89)
 11 Lawson, Michael           13 Middies-MR           2:27.78    2:23.11 SILV   
                  29.67     1:04.50 (34.83)     1:50.11 (45.61)     2:23.11 (33.00)
 12 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.39    2:25.30 SILV   
                  32.44     1:09.67 (37.23)     1:54.18 (44.51)     2:25.30 (31.12)
 13 Draper, Christopher F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.84    2:25.47 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.26 (35.85)     1:54.22 (45.96)     2:25.47 (31.25)
 14 Torres, Cristian A        14 Middies-MR           2:24.14    2:26.04 SILV   
                  30.89     1:11.63 (40.74)     1:52.41 (40.78)     2:26.04 (33.63)
 15 Dwyer, Jimmy C            13 COND-MR              2:27.99    2:27.61 SILV   
                  34.23     1:13.93 (39.70)     1:55.87 (41.94)     2:27.61 (31.74)
 16 Guerrero, Sean N          13 COND-MR              2:33.30    2:28.44 SILV   
                  31.01     1:10.33 (39.32)     1:53.98 (43.65)     2:28.44 (34.46)
 17 Sweeney, Sam M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.47    2:31.38 SILV   
                  31.21     1:08.99 (37.78)     1:57.46 (48.47)     2:31.38 (33.92)
 18 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.02    2:31.91 SILV   
                  34.26     1:12.87 (38.61)     1:56.36 (43.49)     2:31.91 (35.55)
 19 Kantar, Kevin F           13 COND-MR              2:30.95    2:32.39 SILV   
                  34.91     1:12.04 (37.13)     1:59.04 (47.00)     2:32.39 (33.35)
 20 Sullivan, Jack R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.04    2:32.65 SILV   
                  32.99     1:11.71 (38.72)     2:00.15 (48.44)     2:32.65 (32.50)
 21 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.71    2:33.13        
                  34.76     1:13.15 (38.39)     1:58.42 (45.27)     2:33.13 (34.71)
 22 Paccione, Sawyer B        13 Middies-MR           2:41.00    2:33.72        
                  33.61     1:12.13 (38.52)     2:01.73 (49.60)     2:33.72 (31.99)
 23 Crimi, Christopher P      14 COND-MR              2:32.01    2:35.59        
                  36.35     1:13.95 (37.60)     2:02.11 (48.16)     2:35.59 (33.48)
 24 Taps, Johnathan           13 CFJV-MR              2:45.00    2:39.12        
                  37.61     1:15.75 (38.14)     2:04.12 (48.37)     2:39.12 (35.00)
 25 Cohen, Ethan X            13 COND-MR              2:42.53    2:42.39        
                  39.30     1:21.59 (42.29)     2:06.34 (44.75)     2:42.39 (36.05)
 26 Thaler, Eli M             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.47    2:49.75        
                  34.78     1:19.07 (44.29)     2:10.52 (51.45)     2:49.75 (39.23)
 27 Fernandez, Luciano A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.80    2:52.88        
                  40.12     1:22.40 (42.28)     2:13.36 (50.96)     2:52.88 (39.52)
 28 Figueroa, Adrian M        13 Barracudas-MR        2:57.68    2:59.60        
                  38.46     1:25.28 (46.82)     2:17.69 (52.41)     2:59.60 (41.91)
 -- Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.02         NS        
 -- Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.76         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool:   21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                22.49  SCS
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.22      22.75 METS   
  2 Bachar, Amit              17 COND-MR                22.18      23.18 METS   
  3 Purvis, Robby J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.64      23.23 METS   
  4 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR                22.76      23.37 ZQ     
  5 May, Travis J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.62      23.65 JO     
  6 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.93      23.91 SILV   
  7 Elms, River J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.97      24.06 SILV   
  8 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR                24.59      25.18 SILV   
  9 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.92      25.42        
 10 San Martin, Nico G        15 SPAR-MR                24.88      25.47        
 11 Lin, Brian                18 CFJV-MR                25.12      25.50        
 12 Lyons, Michael G          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.83      25.52        
 13 Widom, Marshall A         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.09      25.62        
 14 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR                25.70      25.98        
 15 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR             25.22      25.99        
 16 Potenza, Bobby M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.42      26.14        
 17 Wrubel, Matt              17 CFJV-MR                25.89      26.27        
 18 Cevasco, James J          15 SPAR-MR                27.52      26.91        
 19 Schatz, Harry S           15 COND-MR                26.24      27.07        
 20 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR                27.58      27.79        
 21 May, Damon T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.36      28.30        
 22 Hong, Semin s             15 COND-MR                30.00      29.10        
 23 Heisler, Lucky D          16 Middies-MR             31.26      30.81        
 24 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR                32.68      31.28        
 25 Stoll, Felix j            16 Middies-MR             30.62      31.42        
 -- Burstein, Dillon S         9 SPAR-MR                41.85         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   55.44   10/9/2004 Daniel P Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                55.09  SCS
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.69      55.31 METS   
                  27.38       55.31 (27.93)                                        
  2 Purvis, Robby J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.42      55.81 METS   
                  27.83       55.81 (27.98)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR                54.50      57.14 ZQ     
                  27.71       57.14 (29.43)                                        
  4 Elms, River J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.64      57.26 ZQ     
                  28.17       57.26 (29.09)                                        
  5 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.09      57.70 ZQ     
                  27.99       57.70 (29.71)                                        
  6 Bachar, Amit              17 COND-MR                58.74    1:00.32 SILV   
                  29.62     1:00.32 (30.70)                                        
  7 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.55    1:01.98 SILV   
                  30.66     1:01.98 (31.32)                                        
  8 Blair, Graham R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.65    1:02.13 SILV   
                  30.95     1:02.13 (31.18)                                        
  9 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.56    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.43     1:02.31 (31.88)                                        
 10 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              1:03.56    1:04.35        
                  31.05     1:04.35 (33.30)                                        
 11 Carvao, Felipe D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.11    1:05.15        
                  31.43     1:05.15 (33.72)                                        
 12 Lyons, Michael G          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.08    1:05.30        
                  32.41     1:05.30 (32.89)                                        
 13 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              1:02.29    1:05.46        
                  32.44     1:05.46 (33.02)                                        
 14 Schatz, Harry S           15 COND-MR              1:03.74    1:06.31        
                  32.54     1:06.31 (33.77)                                        
 15 San Martin, Nico G        15 SPAR-MR              1:05.25    1:06.48        
                  33.22     1:06.48 (33.26)                                        
 16 Stoll, Niko               15 Middies-MR           1:06.13    1:07.44        
 17 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR              1:07.46    1:07.66        
                  33.43     1:07.66 (34.23)                                        
 18 Potenza, Bobby M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.62    1:09.25        
                  34.01     1:09.25 (35.24)                                        
 19 Daly, Patrick J           15 COND-MR              1:06.75    1:09.50        
                  33.77     1:09.50 (35.73)                                        
 20 Cevasco, James J          15 SPAR-MR              1:08.32    1:10.69        
                  34.16     1:10.69 (36.53)                                        
 21 Widom, Marshall A         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.41    1:10.84        
                  34.05     1:10.84 (36.79)                                        
 22 Wrubel, Matt              17 CFJV-MR              1:10.45    1:11.01        
                  34.53     1:11.01 (36.48)                                        
 23 May, Damon T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.97    1:14.93        
 24 Heisler, Lucky D          16 Middies-MR           1:20.10    1:15.83        
                  37.37     1:15.83 (38.46)                                        
 25 Fonseca, Joshua           12 COND-MR              1:17.76    1:19.48        
 26 Hong, Semin s             15 COND-MR              1:25.93    1:21.91        
                  38.36     1:21.91 (43.55)                                        
 27 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR              1:23.50    1:22.50        
                  39.80     1:22.50 (42.70)                                        
 28 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR              1:26.79    1:23.51        
                  40.37     1:23.51 (43.14)                                        
 29 Nepogoda, Zachary M       11 COND-MR              1:26.16    1:25.15        
                  42.29     1:25.15 (42.86)                                        
 30 Torres, Dylan J           12 Barracudas-MR        1:34.74    1:26.22        
                  42.16     1:26.22 (44.06)                                        
 31 Roman, Marcus A           12 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:30.44        
                  44.06     1:30.44 (46.38)                                        
 32 Tolis, Christopher P      11 Barracudas-MR        1:29.30    1:35.17        
                  45.48     1:35.17 (49.69)                                        
 33 Cosme, Bren J             12 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:39.42        
                  24.56   1:39.42 (1:14.86)                                        
 34 Darrell, Mikey A          11 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:42.95        
                  50.11     1:42.95 (52.84)                                        
 35 DiPardo, Nick J           12 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:05.37        
                1:00.08   2:05.37 (1:05.29)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool:   1:00.80  11/23/2003 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                1:02.19  SCS
                1:04.49  METS
                1:06.49  JO
                1:06.49  ZQ
                1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          16 COND-MR                59.44    1:00.86 SCS    
                  28.95     1:00.86 (31.91)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.68    1:06.51 SILV   
                  31.18     1:06.51 (35.33)                                        
  3 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.79    1:07.08 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.08 (35.02)                                        
  4 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.05    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.29 (35.03)                                        
  5 May, Travis J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.74    1:08.88 SILV   
                  32.56     1:08.88 (36.32)                                        
  6 Carvao, Felipe D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.52    1:10.40 SILV   
                  33.26     1:10.40 (37.14)                                        
  7 Lin, Brian                18 CFJV-MR              1:10.86    1:11.25        
                  33.48     1:11.25 (37.77)                                        
  8 Lyons, Michael G          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.62    1:12.52        
                  34.25     1:12.52 (38.27)                                        
  9 Wrubel, Matt              17 CFJV-MR              1:12.00    1:13.43        
                  35.40     1:13.43 (38.03)                                        
 10 Blair, Graham R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.55    1:16.53        
                  36.66     1:16.53 (39.87)                                        
 11 May, Damon T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.84    1:18.55        
                  37.41     1:18.55 (41.14)                                        
 12 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              1:17.37    1:19.31        
                  37.80     1:19.31 (41.51)                                        
 13 San Martin, Nico G        15 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:20.51        
                  38.03     1:20.51 (42.48)                                        
 14 Potenza, Bobby M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.97    1:20.97        
                  39.20     1:20.97 (41.77)                                        
 15 Widom, Marshall A         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.81    1:21.43        
                  38.13     1:21.43 (43.30)                                        
 16 Stoll, Felix j            16 Middies-MR           1:22.34    1:24.83        
                  40.00     1:24.83 (44.83)                                        
 17 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              1:29.97    1:34.40        
                  44.35     1:34.40 (50.05)                                        
 18 Hong, Semin s             15 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:39.22        
                  42.25     1:39.22 (56.97)                                        
 19 Saich, Max M              11 SPAR-MR              1:36.10    1:40.52        
                  47.67     1:40.52 (52.85)                                        
 20 Torres, Dylan J           12 Barracudas-MR        1:53.89    1:43.93        
                  49.93     1:43.93 (54.00)                                        
 21 Tolis, Christopher P      11 Barracudas-MR        1:50.88    1:44.83        
                  48.37     1:44.83 (56.46)                                        
 22 Merone, Matt F            11 COND-MR              1:46.24    1:45.19        
                  49.82     1:45.19 (55.37)                                        
 23 Darrell, Mikey A          11 Barracudas-MR        1:50.49    1:50.76        
                  52.41     1:50.76 (58.35)                                        
 24 Cosme, Bren J             12 Barracudas-MR        1:53.71    1:51.04        
                  53.11     1:51.04 (57.93)                                        
 25 Roman, Marcus A           12 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:00.04        
                  56.70   2:00.04 (1:03.34)                                        
 26 DiPardo, Nick J           12 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:02.11        
                  58.03   2:02.11 (1:04.08)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool:   54.15  11/23/2003 Brad A Thornton, BGNW Marlins                
                53.99  SCS
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.04      52.91 SCS    
                  24.95       52.91 (27.96)                                        
  2 Legros, Marcel D          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.99      54.69 METS   
                  25.72       54.69 (28.97)                                        
  3 Bachar, Amit              17 COND-MR                53.32      55.93 ZQ     
                  26.15       55.93 (29.78)                                        
  4 Elms, River J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.29      57.11 ZQ     
                  26.98       57.11 (30.13)                                        
  5 May, Travis J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.65      57.14 ZQ     
                  26.55       57.14 (30.59)                                        
  6 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.42      57.93 JO     
                  26.82       57.93 (31.11)                                        
  7 Blair, Graham R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.48      58.33 SILV   
                  27.64       58.33 (30.69)                                        
  8 Carvao, Felipe D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.99      58.89 SILV   
                  27.69       58.89 (31.20)                                        
  9 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.11      59.10 SILV   
                  27.23       59.10 (31.87)                                        
 10 Lin, Brian                18 CFJV-MR              1:00.02      59.43 SILV   
                  27.67       59.43 (31.76)                                        
 11 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR           1:01.23    1:01.94 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.94 (32.87)                                        
 12 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.98    1:02.10 SILV   
                  28.68     1:02.10 (33.42)                                        
 13 Schatz, Harry S           15 COND-MR              1:05.51    1:03.43        
                  29.41     1:03.43 (34.02)                                        
 14 Daly, Patrick J           15 COND-MR              1:02.42    1:04.07        
                  30.31     1:04.07 (33.76)                                        
 15 Potenza, Bobby M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.22    1:04.10        
                  29.79     1:04.10 (34.31)                                        
 16 Ranieri III, Carl A       15 COND-MR              1:03.78    1:04.71        
                  29.74     1:04.71 (34.97)                                        
 17 Lyons, Michael G          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.92    1:04.98        
                  30.12     1:04.98 (34.86)                                        
 18 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              1:08.45    1:06.72        
                  30.97     1:06.72 (35.75)                                        
 19 Stoll, Niko               15 Middies-MR           1:04.25    1:06.89        
                  30.40     1:06.89 (36.49)                                        
 20 Widom, Marshall A         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.50    1:08.08        
                  30.95     1:08.08 (37.13)                                        
 21 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR              1:09.53    1:08.67        
                  30.39     1:08.67 (38.28)                                        
 22 Ridge, Liam M             15 COND-MR              1:12.51    1:10.35        
                  32.06     1:10.35 (38.29)                                        
 23 Cevasco, James J          15 SPAR-MR              1:17.80    1:12.07        
                  31.34     1:12.07 (40.73)                                        
 24 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              1:14.57    1:16.27        
                  34.71     1:16.27 (41.56)                                        
 25 Nepogoda, Zachary M       11 COND-MR              1:28.15    1:23.54        
                  39.57     1:23.54 (43.97)                                        
 26 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    12 COND-MR              1:30.98    1:26.43        
                  39.87     1:26.43 (46.56)                                        
 -- Wrubel, Matt              17 CFJV-MR              1:11.33         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool:   2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                1:59.79  SCS
                2:03.99  METS
                2:07.99  JO
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.01    2:02.44 METS   
                  25.88       56.12 (30.24)     1:32.21 (36.09)     2:02.44 (30.23)
  2 Elms, River J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.79    2:03.07 METS   
                  26.93       57.58 (30.65)     1:34.70 (37.12)     2:03.07 (28.37)
  3 Legros, Marcel D          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.75    2:04.30 JO     
                  26.79       57.94 (31.15)     1:35.33 (37.39)     2:04.30 (28.97)
  4 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.38    2:09.59 SILV   
                  28.25     1:01.53 (33.28)     1:40.28 (38.75)     2:09.59 (29.31)
  5 Blair, Graham R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.75    2:09.89 SILV   
                  28.22     1:00.64 (32.42)     1:41.73 (41.09)     2:09.89 (28.16)
  6 May, Travis J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.97    2:12.08 SILV   
                  27.61     1:01.57 (33.96)     1:42.61 (41.04)     2:12.08 (29.47)
  7 Carvao, Felipe D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.19    2:16.72 SILV   
                  28.61     1:05.88 (37.27)     1:45.53 (39.65)     2:16.72 (31.19)
  8 Andjelic, Lazar           14 COND-MR              2:22.87    2:23.64 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.86 (34.71)     1:51.76 (45.90)     2:23.64 (31.88)
  9 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR           2:21.57    2:24.26 SILV   
                  29.43     1:06.68 (37.25)     1:53.44 (46.76)     2:24.26 (30.82)
 10 Daly, Patrick J           15 COND-MR              2:24.52    2:26.10 SILV   
                  30.17     1:09.13 (38.96)     1:53.10 (43.97)     2:26.10 (33.00)
 11 D'Alesio, Mark            17 CFJV-MR              2:33.88    2:32.26        
                  31.36     1:09.58 (38.22)     1:57.92 (48.34)     2:32.26 (34.34)
 12 May, Damon T              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.29    2:32.55        
                  32.21     1:12.47 (40.26)     1:57.86 (45.39)     2:32.55 (34.69)
 13 Heisler, Lucky D          16 Middies-MR                NT    2:56.79        
                                1:24.07 ( )   2:56.79 (1:32.72)                    
 -- Stoll, Niko               15 Middies-MR           2:27.61         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  31.99     1:10.79 (38.80)     1:53.04 (42.25)          DQ (30.67)
 -- San Martin, Nico G        15 SPAR-MR              2:20.42         NS        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      27.76        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      29.11        
  3 Aery, Christine           10 CFJV-MR                   NT      36.17        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR                   NT      59.56        
                  28.59       59.56 (30.97)                                        
  2 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:01.92        
                  29.50     1:01.92 (32.42)                                        
  3 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:07.50        
                  32.74     1:07.50 (34.76)                                        
  4 Adams, Tanner             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:10.29        
                  32.59     1:10.29 (37.70)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behbehani, Tirdod         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:02.34        
                  28.26       59.08 (30.82)     1:30.51 (31.43)     2:02.34 (31.83)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:35.45        
                  36.89     1:16.16 (39.27)     1:56.23 (40.07)     2:35.45 (39.22)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halderman, Emma           11 CFJV-MR                   NT      35.31        
  2 Galler, Adrienne          12 CFJV-MR                   NT      38.15        
  3 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR                   NT      42.02        
  4 Cole, Harrison R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      42.48        
  5 Arnold, Lauren R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      43.34        
  6 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR                   NT      44.34        
  7 Ryan, Brooke              10 CFJV-MR                   NT      49.34        
  8 Tyberg, Alexa             10 CFJV-MR                   NT      52.23        
  9 Culbertson, Madalyn        9 CFJV-MR                   NT      52.90        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:15.21        
                  35.45     1:15.21 (39.76)                                        
  2 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:19.36        
                  37.39     1:19.36 (41.97)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      32.18        
  2 Phelan, Kaitlyn           12 CFJV-MR                   NT      32.21        
  3 Sokol, Sydney             12 CFJV-MR                   NT      35.31        
  4 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      36.17        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR                   NT    1:17.90        
                  36.77     1:17.90 (41.13)                                        
  2 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.53        
                  37.37     1:18.53 (41.16)                                        
  3 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:40.82        
                  45.48     1:40.82 (55.34)                                        
  4 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:49.55        
                  51.22     1:49.55 (58.33)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:12.19        
                  32.19     1:12.19 (40.00)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:19.64        
                  37.48     1:19.64 (42.16)                                        
  3 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:26.76        
                  39.41     1:26.76 (47.35)