Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/30/2014 01:13 PM
              2014 MR TVSC January Joust - 1/24/2014 to 1/26/2014              
                              Sanction #: 140115                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X               8 Three Village-MR       15.95      15.60        
  2 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.17      15.72        
  3 Profeta, Jordan T          8 IA-MR                  17.04      16.78        
  4 Jordan, Noelle R           8 IA-MR                  16.87      17.06        
  5 Brabant, Alyssa            8 EHY-MR                 16.63      17.17        
  6 Louser, Sara C             8 Three Village-MR       18.06      17.41        
  7 Cimino, Izabella K         8 FA-MR                  18.12      17.42        
  8 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                  18.02      17.70        
  8 Gomerman, Raquel E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.71      17.70        
 10 Monti, AvaGrace x          8 Three Village-MR       23.48      17.73        
 11 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                 19.23      17.78        
 12 Cohen, Raya J              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.59      17.84        
 13 Herrforth, Rebecca C       8 Three Village-MR       22.00      18.04        
 14 Matheson, Hanna D          7 Three Village-MR       21.64      18.12        
 15 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                 19.11      18.92        
 16 Hoffmann, Isabel M         8 Three Village-MR       17.82      19.00        
 17 Bezanson, Maya S           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.37      19.02        
 18 Montefusco, Kathryn        7 HYB-MR                 21.43      19.11        
 19 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.11      19.23        
 19 Herr, Emily A              6 Three Village-MR       25.41      19.23        
 21 Paroly, Sarah              7 Sachem-MR              21.21      19.74        
 22 Mannion, Ava               8 HYB-MR                 20.99      19.79        
 23 Van Nostrand, Waela M      8 Three Village-MR       20.43      19.91        
 24 Lee, Morgan                7 Sachem-MR              19.20      19.97        
 25 Globuschutz, Savanah       8 HYB-MR                 20.57      19.99        
 26 Zapata, Olivia             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      20.37        
 27 Duryea_Stern, Halea        8 HYB-MR                 19.85      20.42        
 28 Bances, Alayna H           7 Three Village-MR       20.58      20.53        
 29 Amarando, Farah S          8 CSC-MR                 40.00      20.81        
 30 Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR                 21.20      20.88        
 31 Cepeda, Mariah F           8 FA-MR                  23.31      21.14        
 32 Pase, Brooke R             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      21.36        
 33 Zeman, Talia S             7 Lind-MR                23.19      21.60        
 33 Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.76      21.60        
 35 Ward, Emma K               8 Three Village-MR       22.09      21.67        
 36 Kreuscher, Karley J        7 IA-MR                  30.00      22.09        
 37 Papastavrou, Katerina      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95      22.32        
 38 Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.84      22.44        
 39 Healy, Sierra              7 HYB-MR                 22.29      22.45        
 40 D'Giff, Dylan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.90      22.57        
 41 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.62      22.61        
 42 Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.71      23.53        
 43 Llerena, Xiomara R         5 Sachem-MR              23.50      24.09        
 44 Rametra, Alisha S          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.50      24.35        
 45 Davis, Kira                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.70      24.70        
 46 Kreuscher, Kelsey A        7 IA-MR                  28.00      24.91        
 47 Varrichio, Madison P       7 Sachem-MR              24.54      25.19        
 48 Monti, Lila L              5 Three Village-MR       24.88      25.62        
 49 Keane, Kodelia M           7 IA-MR                  32.95      25.64        
 50 Willie, Raina D            8 Three Village-MR       25.16      25.95        
 51 Aksoy, Zehra               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.04      26.24        
 52 Greggo, Luca J             6 Three Village-MR       23.00      26.85        
 53 Bhanot, Trisha             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.50      26.92        
 54 Zena, Ava                  7 Sachem-MR              30.00      28.36        
 55 Glazebnik, Julia T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.40      29.13        
 56 Hoerning, Faith            7 HYB-MR                 31.14      29.70        
 57 Seale, Kayla R             5 Three Village-MR       23.00      33.21        
 58 Massimo, Angelina M        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95      33.75        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 Three Village-MR       37.56      35.70        
  2 Xu, Isabel X               8 Three Village-MR       35.65      36.10        
  3 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.97      36.35        
  4 Cimino, Izabella K         8 FA-MR                  39.73      37.13        
  5 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.03      37.23        
  6 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR       38.93      37.61        
  7 Brabant, Alyssa            8 EHY-MR                 39.66      37.69        
  8 Breen, Margaret I          8 EHY-MR                 39.38      37.92        
  9 Profeta, Jordan T          8 IA-MR                  38.58      38.22        
 10 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 Three Village-MR       39.46      38.91        
 11 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                  41.59      39.09        
 12 Pergan, Karsten E          8 Three Village-MR       39.54      39.66        
 13 Louser, Sara C             8 Three Village-MR       41.93      39.71        
 14 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.30      39.83        
 15 Matheson, Hanna D          7 Three Village-MR       49.41      39.87        
 16 Monti, AvaGrace x          8 Three Village-MR       50.81      40.01        
 17 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                 40.97      40.04        
 18 Gomerman, Raquel E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.04      40.62        
 19 Seale, Sarah E             7 Three Village-MR       43.82      40.91        
 20 Bezanson, Maya S           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.11      41.33        
 21 Herrforth, Rebecca C       8 Three Village-MR       45.00      41.83        
 22 Hoffmann, Isabel M         8 Three Village-MR       42.83      42.30        
 23 Jackey, Lily S             8 IA-MR                  44.23      42.69        
 24 Montefusco, Kathryn        7 HYB-MR                 43.43      42.79        
 25 Andrew, Fiona J            8 FA-MR                  47.24      43.19        
 26 Duryea_Stern, Halea        8 HYB-MR                 46.55      43.21        
 27 Herr, Emily A              6 Three Village-MR       45.61      43.76        
 28 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                 48.35      43.94        
 29 Mannion, Ava               8 HYB-MR                 53.88      44.24        
 30 Lee, Morgan                7 Sachem-MR              50.41      44.80        
 31 Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR       47.78      44.88        
 32 Van Nostrand, Waela M      8 Three Village-MR       46.32      45.00        
 33 Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR                 47.49      46.04        
 34 Davis, Ava R               8 Sachem-MR              46.78      46.09        
 35 Ward, Emma K               8 Three Village-MR       53.98      46.15        
 36 Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.17      46.69        
 37 Cohen, Raya J              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.56      46.76        
 38 Zapata, Olivia             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.95      47.36        
 39 Globuschutz, Savanah       8 HYB-MR                 51.00      47.42        
 40 Paroly, Sarah              7 Sachem-MR              45.32      47.52        
 41 Poschmann, Kristy A        7 HYB-MR                 47.74      47.76        
 42 Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.28      47.98        
 43 Zeman, Talia S             7 Lind-MR                50.28      48.00        
 43 Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.89      48.00        
 45 Bances, Alayna H           7 Three Village-MR       48.92      48.07        
 46 Way, Kylie A               8 IA-MR                  50.72      48.61        
 47 Maroney, Laken S           7 Lind-MR                51.66      48.98        
 48 Amarando, Farah S          8 CSC-MR               1:10.00      49.27        
 49 Papastavrou, Katerina      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.33      51.15        
 50 D'Giff, Dylan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.31      51.16        
 51 Pase, Brooke R             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95      51.35        
 52 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.53      52.95        
 53 Davies, Brooke             7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      53.41        
 54 Llerena, Xiomara R         5 Sachem-MR              57.08      54.26        
 55 Jiao, Theresa Y            8 Three Village-MR       47.83      54.28        
 56 Aksoy, Zehra               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.38      56.09        
 57 Willie, Raina D            8 Three Village-MR       58.16      57.71        
 58 Davis, Kira                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.89      58.74        
 59 Rametra, Alisha S          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95      58.88        
 60 Varrichio, Madison P       7 Sachem-MR              50.00      59.39        
 61 Monti, Lila L              5 Three Village-MR       45.05      59.57        
 62 Keane, Kodelia M           7 IA-MR                1:19.92    1:00.79        
 63 Greggo, Luca J             6 Three Village-MR       54.00    1:01.59        
 64 Glazebnik, Julia T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.75    1:05.06        
 65 Bhanot, Trisha             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95    1:05.68        
 66 Hoerning, Faith            7 HYB-MR               1:06.99    1:05.75        
 67 Massimo, Angelina M        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:19.28        
 68 Lagattolla, Taylor or T    7 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:19.29        
 -- Kreuscher, Kelsey A        7 IA-MR                1:00.00         NS        
 -- Kreuscher, Karley J        7 IA-MR                  10.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.28      20.50        
  2 Cohen, Raya J              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.78      20.78        
  3 Lee, Makayla               7 Sachem-MR              21.25      20.98        
  4 Brabant, Alyssa            8 EHY-MR                 22.40      21.06        
  5 Cimino, Izabella K         8 FA-MR                  22.45      21.10        
  6 Louser, Sara C             8 Three Village-MR       22.69      21.15        
  7 Seale, Sarah E             7 Three Village-MR       23.84      21.24        
  8 Breen, Margaret I          8 EHY-MR                 20.85      21.29        
  9 Herrforth, Rebecca C       8 Three Village-MR       28.00      21.47        
 10 Profeta, Jordan T          8 IA-MR                  21.45      21.56        
 11 Pergan, Karsten E          8 Three Village-MR       20.86      21.71        
 12 Jackey, Lily S             8 IA-MR                  22.53      22.02        
 13 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 Three Village-MR       22.32      22.29        
 14 Matheson, Hanna D          7 Three Village-MR       23.06      22.39        
 15 Andrew, Fiona J            8 FA-MR                  24.10      22.42        
 16 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                  24.57      22.69        
 17 Gomerman, Raquel E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.56      22.84        
 18 Hoffmann, Isabel M         8 Three Village-MR       22.28      22.96        
 19 Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR       26.07      23.28        
 20 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                 21.97      23.31        
 21 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                 24.56      23.48        
 22 Ward, Emma K               8 Three Village-MR       25.44      23.55        
 23 Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR                 22.84      23.61        
 24 Bezanson, Maya S           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.51      23.88        
 25 Papastavrou, Katerina      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      24.10        
                  30.53           24.10 ( )                                        
 26 Monti, AvaGrace x          8 Three Village-MR       27.91      24.27        
 27 Bances, Alayna H           7 Three Village-MR       23.30      24.33        
 28 Duryea_Stern, Halea        8 HYB-MR                 24.27      24.42        
 29 Montefusco, Kathryn        7 HYB-MR                 24.00      24.43        
 30 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.42      24.44        
 31 Herr, Emily A              6 Three Village-MR       27.22      24.48        
 32 Lee, Morgan                7 Sachem-MR              23.64      24.58        
 33 Pase, Brooke R             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.50      25.05        
                  30.03           25.05 ( )                                        
 34 Paroly, Sarah              7 Sachem-MR              25.65      25.27        
 35 Aksoy, Zehra               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.05      25.48        
 36 Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.39      25.55        
 37 Jiao, Theresa Y            8 Three Village-MR       25.43      25.57        
 38 Poschmann, Kristy A        7 HYB-MR                 26.33      25.97        
 39 Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.22      26.15        
 40 Maroney, Laken S           7 Lind-MR                24.12      26.26        
 41 Zapata, Olivia             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      26.41        
                  30.89           26.41 ( )                                        
 42 Way, Kylie A               8 IA-MR                  25.81      26.43        
 43 Amarando, Farah S          8 CSC-MR                 40.00      26.50        
 44 Davis, Kira                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.70      26.92        
 45 D'Giff, Dylan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.42      27.18        
 46 Zeman, Talia S             7 Lind-MR                26.13      27.22        
 47 Globuschutz, Savanah       8 HYB-MR                 23.78      27.38        
 48 Davies, Brooke             7 Sachem-MR              24.92      27.41        
 49 Greggo, Luca J             6 Three Village-MR       26.00      27.94        
 50 Rametra, Alisha S          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      28.36        
 51 Varrichio, Madison P       7 Sachem-MR              27.54      28.55        
 52 Keane, Kodelia M           7 IA-MR                  35.00      28.74        
 53 Monti, Lila L              5 Three Village-MR       29.87      29.21        
 54 Llerena, Xiomara R         5 Sachem-MR              28.76      29.27        
 55 Lagattolla, Taylor or T    7 IA-MR                  35.00      30.02        
 56 Glazebnik, Julia T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.27      30.03        
 57 Willie, Raina D            8 Three Village-MR       27.51      30.18        
 58 Seale, Kayla R             5 Three Village-MR       26.00      31.99        
 59 Hoerning, Faith            7 HYB-MR                 33.46      33.48        
 60 Bhanot, Trisha             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      37.25        
 61 Massimo, Angelina M        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      38.59        
 -- Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR       20.83         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.40         DQ        
 -- Kreuscher, Kelsey A        7 IA-MR                  25.00         NS        
 -- Kreuscher, Karley J        7 IA-MR                  30.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X               8 Three Village-MR       42.81      39.84        
  2 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 Three Village-MR       41.85      41.70        
  3 Jordan, Noelle R           8 IA-MR                  43.83      43.43        
  4 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR       47.92      44.19        
  5 Pergan, Karsten E          8 Three Village-MR       37.87      44.52        
  6 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.18      44.61        
  7 Cimino, Izabella K         8 FA-MR                  54.94      45.16        
  8 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.32      45.27        
  9 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 Three Village-MR       47.84      45.82        
 10 Profeta, Jordan T          8 IA-MR                  45.01      46.12        
 11 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                  48.86      46.62        
 12 Cohen, Raya J              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.25      46.72        
 13 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.13      47.99        
 14 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                 47.29      48.58        
 15 Louser, Sara C             8 Three Village-MR       50.23      49.31        
 16 Matheson, Hanna D          7 Three Village-MR       51.79      49.87        
 17 Seale, Sarah E             7 Three Village-MR       50.61      51.12        
 18 Montefusco, Kathryn        7 HYB-MR                 50.74      51.64        
 19 Monti, AvaGrace x          8 Three Village-MR       53.71      51.96        
 20 Hoffmann, Isabel M         8 Three Village-MR       51.18      52.65        
 21 Bances, Alayna H           7 Three Village-MR     1:02.71      52.66        
 22 Davis, Ava R               8 Sachem-MR              56.12      52.90        
 23 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                 51.20      52.98        
 24 Herrforth, Rebecca C       8 Three Village-MR       52.87      53.09        
 25 Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.05      53.23        
 26 Gomerman, Raquel E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.57      53.81        
 27 Paroly, Sarah              7 Sachem-MR              52.49      54.30        
 28 Herr, Emily A              6 Three Village-MR       53.98      55.06        
 29 Mannion, Ava               8 HYB-MR                 55.00      55.29        
 30 Zapata, Olivia             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.95      55.42        
 31 Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.15      57.47        
 32 Greggo, Luca J             6 Three Village-MR     1:01.27      57.53        
 33 Globuschutz, Savanah       8 HYB-MR                 55.96      59.11        
 34 Pase, Brooke R             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95    1:00.39        
 35 Llerena, Xiomara R         5 Sachem-MR            1:05.05    1:01.25        
 36 Davis, Kira                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.40    1:01.54        
 37 D'Giff, Dylan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.17    1:02.00        
 38 Rametra, Alisha S          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:02.91        
 39 Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.19    1:03.93        
 40 Keane, Kodelia M           7 IA-MR                1:49.22    1:07.16        
 41 Hoerning, Faith            7 HYB-MR               1:19.88    1:07.20        
 42 Glazebnik, Julia T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:11.48        
 -- Zeman, Talia S             7 Lind-MR                55.98         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.83         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Papastavrou, Katerina      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.31         DQ        
 -- Monti, Lila L              5 Three Village-MR       54.22         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Willie, Raina D            8 Three Village-MR     1:04.72         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR     1:01.68         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Aksoy, Zehra               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.74         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Amarando, Farah S          8 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Cepeda, Mariah F           8 FA-MR                1:19.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Jordan T          8 IA-MR                  21.60      21.21        
  2 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.17      22.67        
  3 Cimino, Izabella K         8 FA-MR                  41.99      23.82        
  4 Cohen, Raya J              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.46      23.99        
  5 Duryea_Stern, Halea        8 HYB-MR                 26.20      24.15        
  6 Pergan, Karsten E          8 Three Village-MR       24.97      24.30        
  7 Montefusco, Kathryn        7 HYB-MR                 25.44      24.41        
  8 Monti, AvaGrace x          8 Three Village-MR       29.00      24.48        
  9 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 Three Village-MR       23.66      24.51        
 10 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 Three Village-MR       25.81      25.13        
 11 Brabant, Alyssa            8 EHY-MR                 25.56      25.50        
 12 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                 25.63      25.79        
 13 Bezanson, Maya S           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      26.01        
 14 Gomerman, Raquel E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.58      26.03        
 15 Seale, Sarah E             7 Three Village-MR       33.71      26.76        
 16 Lee, Morgan                7 Sachem-MR              28.59      26.80        
 17 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR       27.20      27.44        
 18 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                 32.90      28.18        
 19 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                  27.61      28.80        
 20 Zeman, Talia S             7 Lind-MR                32.28      28.96        
 21 Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.27      29.39        
 22 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.56      29.53        
 23 Amarando, Farah S          8 CSC-MR                 40.00      30.06        
 24 Kreuscher, Karley J        7 IA-MR                  35.00      30.20        
 25 Papastavrou, Katerina      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      30.30        
 26 Cepeda, Mariah F           8 FA-MR                  49.99      30.34        
 27 Keane, Kodelia M           7 IA-MR                  35.00      31.72        
 28 Aksoy, Zehra               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.53      32.87        
 29 Davis, Ava R               8 Sachem-MR              31.96      32.89        
 30 Bances, Alayna H           7 Three Village-MR       36.55      33.82        
 31 D'Giff, Dylan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      34.42        
 32 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.47      34.71        
 33 Ward, Emma K               8 Three Village-MR       25.91      36.38        
 -- Glazebnik, Julia T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Kreuscher, Kelsey A        7 IA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Willie, Raina D            8 Three Village-MR       31.56         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Hoerning, Faith            7 HYB-MR                 46.15         DQ        
      False start
 -- Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.80         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Davis, Kira                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zapata, Olivia             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Rametra, Alisha S          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90         DQ        
 -- Massimo, Angelina M        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Bhanot, Trisha             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Pase, Brooke R             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Llerena, Xiomara R         5 Sachem-MR              35.92         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Herr, Emily A              6 Three Village-MR       28.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR                 31.53         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR       25.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Paroly, Sarah              7 Sachem-MR              36.51         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Monti, Lila L              5 Three Village-MR       25.43         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.92         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Seale, Kayla R             5 Three Village-MR       29.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Varrichio, Madison P       7 Sachem-MR              42.61         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Greggo, Luca J             6 Three Village-MR       26.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Herrforth, Rebecca C       8 Three Village-MR       26.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Jordan T          8 IA-MR                  49.33      47.92        
  2 Xu, Isabel X               8 Three Village-MR       50.35      49.31        
  3 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.17      49.64        
  4 Breen, Margaret I          8 EHY-MR                 55.00      50.76        
  5 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 Three Village-MR       45.66      52.33        
  6 Louser, Sara C             8 Three Village-MR       55.61      52.87        
  7 Lee, Makayla               7 Sachem-MR              54.61      53.31        
  8 Pergan, Karsten E          8 Three Village-MR       57.55      53.81        
  9 Van Nostrand, Waela M      8 Three Village-MR       59.00      56.43        
 10 Nigro, Stephanie L         8 CSC-MR                 56.22      57.01        
 11 Brabant, Alyssa            8 EHY-MR               1:00.14      57.75        
 12 Plataroti, Ava             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.53    1:01.57        
 13 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:02.84        
 14 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.42    1:04.70        
 15 Zeman, Talia S             7 Lind-MR              1:04.99    1:07.48        
 16 Davis, Ava R               8 Sachem-MR            1:07.31    1:08.56        
 17 Aksoy, Zehra               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:10.59        
 -- Pase, Brooke R             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.95         DQ        
 -- Glazebnik, Julia T         6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.90         DQ        
 -- Rametra, Alisha S          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.95         DQ        
 -- Zapata, Olivia             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.95         DQ        
 -- Matheson, Hanna D          7 Three Village-MR     1:11.21         DQ        
 -- Mannion, Ava               8 HYB-MR                 59.00         DQ        
 -- D'Giff, Dylan              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.69         DQ        
 -- Rezler, Kristina           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.95         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X               8 Three Village-MR       16.98      16.48        
  2 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.59      17.78        
  3 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.64      17.79        
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 Three Village-MR       19.37      19.11        
  5 Cohen, Raya J              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.68      19.78        
  6 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 Three Village-MR       20.74      20.03        
  7 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR       21.23      20.24        
  8 Stromski, Morgan G         8 IA-MR                  23.12      20.67        
  9 Herr, Emily A              6 Three Village-MR       26.50      20.73        
 10 Amato, Dorothy R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.62      20.76        
 11 Gomerman, Raquel E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.44      20.92        
 12 Seale, Sarah E             7 Three Village-MR       25.14      21.07        
 13 Herrforth, Rebecca C       8 Three Village-MR       27.00      21.30        
 14 Bezanson, Maya S           6 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.33      21.33        
 15 Brown, Cadence R           7 CSC-MR                 40.00      21.77        
 16 Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR                 22.51      21.97        
 17 Cimino, Izabella K         8 FA-MR                  40.99      22.14        
 18 Monti, AvaGrace x          8 Three Village-MR       26.51      23.15        
 19 Hoffmann, Isabel M         8 Three Village-MR       27.39      23.33        
 20 Van Nostrand, Waela M      8 Three Village-MR       22.96      23.42        
 21 Duryea_Stern, Halea        8 HYB-MR                 24.33      23.86        
 22 Montefusco, Kathryn        7 HYB-MR                 26.91      24.12        
 22 Lee, Morgan                7 Sachem-MR              27.22      24.12        
 24 Ward, Emma K               8 Three Village-MR       26.12      25.23        
 25 Mannion, Ava               8 HYB-MR                 25.51      25.27        
 26 Poschmann, Kristy A        7 HYB-MR                 28.86      25.75        
 27 Maroney, Laken S           7 Lind-MR                27.62      25.84        
 28 Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR       25.93      25.87        
 29 Grefski, Katherine A       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.72      25.93        
 30 Davis, Ava R               8 Sachem-MR              33.46      26.17        
 31 Way, Kylie A               8 IA-MR                  32.02      29.15        
 32 Bances, Alayna H           7 Three Village-MR       51.25      29.34        
 33 Llerena, Xiomara R         5 Sachem-MR              31.08      30.46        
 34 Paroly, Sarah              7 Sachem-MR              33.40      32.78        
 35 Kalmaer, Sydney H          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      33.42        
 36 Davies, Brooke             7 Sachem-MR              35.00      34.20        
 -- Greggo, Luca J             6 Three Village-MR       28.00         DQ        
 -- Seale, Kayla R             5 Three Village-MR       27.00         DQ        
 -- Jiao, Theresa Y            8 Three Village-MR       25.69         DQ        
 -- Massimo, Angelina M        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.50         DQ        
 -- Davis, Kira                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.19         DQ        
 -- Willie, Raina D            8 Three Village-MR       28.67         DQ        
 -- Keane, Kodelia M           7 IA-MR                  35.00         DQ        
 -- Monti, Lila L              5 Three Village-MR       26.51         DQ        
 -- Lee, Makayla               7 Sachem-MR              23.01         DQ        
 -- Kreuscher, Karley J        7 IA-MR                  30.00         NS        
 -- Kreuscher, Kelsey A        7 IA-MR                  40.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X               8 Three Village-MR     1:32.64    1:31.55        
                  40.82     1:31.55 (50.73)                                        
  2 Foley, Maya R              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.62    1:33.49        
                  43.35     1:33.49 (50.14)                                        
  3 Riordan, Caitlyn E         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.95    1:34.32        
                  42.03     1:34.32 (52.29)                                        
  4 Jordan, Noelle R           8 IA-MR                1:34.92    1:34.59        
                  43.25     1:34.59 (51.34)                                        
  5 Schlegel, Olivia P         8 Three Village-MR     1:34.82    1:35.22        
                  42.12     1:35.22 (53.10)                                        
  6 Pergan, Karsten E          8 Three Village-MR     1:38.44    1:37.07        
                  43.64     1:37.07 (53.43)                                        
  7 Dimaculangan, Abigail X    8 Three Village-MR     1:56.69    1:38.51        
                  45.31     1:38.51 (53.20)                                        
  8 Louser, Sara C             8 Three Village-MR     1:34.50    1:42.60        
                  47.17     1:42.60 (55.43)                                        
  9 Brabant, Alyssa            8 EHY-MR               1:45.33    1:43.05        
                  47.43     1:43.05 (55.62)                                        
 10 Retzlaff, Emilia A         8 Three Village-MR     1:48.28    1:44.28        
                  43.81   1:44.28 (1:00.47)                                        
 11 Bezanson, Maya S           6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.74    1:46.15        
                  49.24     1:46.15 (56.91)                                        
 12 Matheson, Hanna D          7 Three Village-MR     1:43.00    1:46.84        
 13 Hoffmann, Isabel M         8 Three Village-MR     2:12.92    1:48.41        
                  52.25     1:48.41 (56.16)                                        
 14 Seale, Sarah E             7 Three Village-MR     2:05.00    1:52.02        
                  53.03     1:52.02 (58.99)                                        
 15 Duryea_Stern, Halea        8 HYB-MR               1:40.00    1:52.32        
                  55.69     1:52.32 (56.63)                                        
 16 Van Nostrand, Waela M      8 Three Village-MR     2:15.76    1:52.38        
 17 Healy, Sierra              7 HYB-MR               2:01.42    1:58.93        
 18 Davis, Ava R               8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:03.46        
 19 Lee, Morgan                7 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:04.26        
 -- Dimaculangan, Annabel      7 Three Village-MR     1:38.71         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.07        DQ (1:12.99)                                        
 -- Ward, Emma K               8 Three Village-MR     1:42.33         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Mannion, Ava               8 HYB-MR               2:12.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 -- Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR               2:01.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  54.15        DQ (1:16.66)                                        
 -- Kreuscher, Kelsey A        7 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:06.50        DQ (1:08.43)                                        
 -- Kreuscher, Karley J        7 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:07.61        DQ (1:16.95)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR       28.22      28.86        
  2 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 31.87      31.09        
  3 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                 32.24      32.05        
  4 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 Three Village-MR       33.55      32.61        
  5 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR       33.27      32.83        
  6 McKee, Jesse A             9 IA-MR                  33.61      33.15        
  7 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR                 33.81      33.23        
  8 Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR                 34.48      33.61        
  9 Marone, Isabelle H        10 Sachem-MR              33.75      33.82        
 10 Brown, Caroline           10 EHY-MR                 34.37      33.91        
 11 Teplansky, Emily L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.91      33.94        
 12 Horan, Brenna N           10 IA-MR                  34.59      34.18        
 13 Collins, Payton R         10 CSC-MR                 34.91      34.22        
 14 Londono, Isabela          10 IA-MR                  34.99      34.27        
 15 Marinucci, Sofia M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      34.96        
 16 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR       33.58      35.26        
 17 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.23      35.40        
 18 Garra, Gabrielle M         9 HYB-MR                 36.60      35.45        
 19 Dicarlo, Samantha R        9 Three Village-MR       36.06      35.58        
 20 Bolotova, Nicole          10 IA-MR                  37.29      35.71        
 21 Libohova, Emma X          10 Three Village-MR       36.75      35.72        
 22 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR                 38.71      36.00        
 23 Libohova, Anna            10 Three Village-MR       36.15      36.03        
 24 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR       36.49      36.15        
 25 Dyner, Emily C             9 EHY-MR                 35.82      36.20        
 26 Brady, Kathryn A          10 IA-MR                  39.24      36.74        
 27 Jackey, Jade L            10 IA-MR                  35.90      36.75        
 28 Phelan, Denise G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.37      37.04        
 29 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                  37.55      37.20        
 30 Ramos, Olivia R           10 FA-MR                  38.60      37.35        
 31 Maher, Annabel             9 HYB-MR                 40.10      37.51        
 32 Walker, Abigail E         10 Three Village-MR       36.49      37.61        
 33 Governali, Johanna R       9 IA-MR                  37.41      37.64        
 34 Poschmann, Katie G         9 HYB-MR                 37.52      37.75        
 35 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.66      37.98        
 36 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.17      38.12        
 37 Greco, Caroline E         10 HYB-MR                 38.71      38.15        
 38 Sheehan, Fainne N          9 IA-MR                  38.00      38.25        
 39 Wagner, Kasey M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.94      38.46        
 40 Gaiser, Paige M           10 CSC-MR                 40.00      38.50        
 41 Maroney, Kali J            9 Lind-MR                42.49      38.68        
 42 McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR       39.95      38.89        
 43 Bushman, Brylinn           9 EHY-MR                 40.80      39.43        
 44 Breen, Eliza G            10 EHY-MR                 41.03      39.56        
 45 Veit, Brennyn l            9 Three Village-MR       41.22      40.00        
 45 Nizza, Saffron M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.05      40.00        
 47 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 Three Village-MR       40.42      40.01        
 48 Brockman, Hannah G         9 Three Village-MR       42.55      40.02        
 49 Canudas, Emma L            9 Three Village-MR       56.43      40.45        
 50 Wertheim, Shaina G         9 Three Village-MR       41.96      40.64        
 51 Raber, Isabella M         10 FA-MR                  40.72      40.81        
 52 Koulakova, Anna           10 HYB-MR                 41.08      40.99        
 53 Stowell, Olivia A          9 Three Village-MR       55.44      41.23        
 54 Louie, Kiersten           10 HYB-MR                 39.50      41.26        
 55 Pavan, Ashley R            9 Sachem-MR              41.99      41.50        
 56 McBride, Olivia C         10 Three Village-MR       40.94      41.53        
 57 Cassidy, Morgan O          9 CSC-MR               1:10.00      41.94        
 58 Welling, Katherine E      10 IA-MR                  40.61      42.50        
 59 Rai, Juhi                 10 Three Village-MR       42.75      43.18        
 60 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.24      43.63        
 61 Johnson, Jenna             9 CSC-MR                 43.99      44.17        
 62 Way, Emma A                9 IA-MR                  44.39      44.64        
 63 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.02      45.38        
 64 Pavao, Alayna              9 IA-MR                  40.00      46.10        
 65 Ednie, Corinne M          10 Sachem-MR              43.64      46.23        
 66 Koulakova, Sasha          10 HYB-MR                 46.49      46.70        
 67 LeClaire, Violet           9 HYB-MR                 50.57      46.80        
 68 Paplin, Chloe A            9 Three Village-MR       54.66      49.72        
 69 Koszalka, Emmie A          9 IA-MR                  50.00      49.91        
 70 Manfredonia, Carly J      10 CSC-MR                 53.61      50.73        
 71 Cabrera, Jennifer G        9 Three Village-MR       45.67      52.64        
 72 Wos, Claire M             10 Three Village-MR       52.99      56.55        
 73 Gomez, Michelle L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90      58.14        
 -- Lawrence, Ashley M         9 Three Village-MR       58.12         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Kreuscher, Kyra A          9 IA-MR                  47.61         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR     1:01.66    1:02.50        
                  30.22     1:02.50 (32.28)                                        
  2 Brown, Caroline           10 EHY-MR               1:17.51    1:09.83        
                  32.93     1:09.83 (36.90)                                        
  3 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                1:11.56    1:10.08        
                  34.21     1:10.08 (35.87)                                        
  4 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               1:10.65    1:10.73        
                  33.85     1:10.73 (36.88)                                        
  5 Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR               1:18.34    1:11.47        
                  35.15     1:11.47 (36.32)                                        
  6 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR               1:11.53    1:11.61        
                  33.19     1:11.61 (38.42)                                        
  7 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR     1:09.90    1:12.11        
                  33.44     1:12.11 (38.67)                                        
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 Three Village-MR     1:12.21    1:12.87        
                  34.70     1:12.87 (38.17)                                        
  9 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 Three Village-MR     1:16.04    1:13.51        
                  33.86     1:13.51 (39.65)                                        
 10 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR               1:21.60    1:13.85        
                  35.35     1:13.85 (38.50)                                        
 11 Londono, Isabela          10 IA-MR                1:17.50    1:15.06        
                  35.85     1:15.06 (39.21)                                        
 12 McKee, Jesse A             9 IA-MR                1:15.66    1:17.60        
                  37.07     1:17.60 (40.53)                                        
 13 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR     1:16.68    1:18.56        
                  36.41     1:18.56 (42.15)                                        
 14 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:19.61        
                  37.61     1:19.61 (42.00)                                        
 15 Bolotova, Nicole          10 IA-MR                1:25.38    1:19.97        
                  38.82     1:19.97 (41.15)                                        
 16 Walker, Abigail E         10 Three Village-MR     1:21.24    1:20.06        
                  38.39     1:20.06 (41.67)                                        
 17 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR               1:29.97    1:21.24        
                  37.84     1:21.24 (43.40)                                        
 18 Libohova, Emma X          10 Three Village-MR     1:25.19    1:22.19        
                  38.62     1:22.19 (43.57)                                        
 19 Greco, Caroline E         10 HYB-MR               1:25.36    1:22.44        
                  40.69     1:22.44 (41.75)                                        
 20 Dicarlo, Samantha R        9 Three Village-MR     1:36.01    1:22.75        
                  37.63     1:22.75 (45.12)                                        
 21 Brady, Kathryn A          10 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:23.54        
                  38.81     1:23.54 (44.73)                                        
 22 Marinucci, Sofia M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:23.74        
 23 Phelan, Denise G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.03    1:24.03        
                  39.65     1:24.03 (44.38)                                        
 24 Libohova, Anna            10 Three Village-MR     1:23.11    1:24.06        
                  39.23     1:24.06 (44.83)                                        
 25 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                1:25.01    1:24.85        
                  41.53     1:24.85 (43.32)                                        
 26 Bushman, Brylinn           9 EHY-MR               1:31.39    1:25.32        
                  40.61     1:25.32 (44.71)                                        
 27 Veit, Brennyn l            9 Three Village-MR     1:25.53    1:26.00        
                  40.74     1:26.00 (45.26)                                        
 28 Yang, Claire W             9 Three Village-MR     1:22.93    1:26.26        
                  41.25     1:26.26 (45.01)                                        
 29 McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR     1:37.63    1:27.70        
                  40.91     1:27.70 (46.79)                                        
 30 Governali, Johanna R       9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:27.75        
                  40.79     1:27.75 (46.96)                                        
 31 Alexandre, Emmanuella F    9 Three Village-MR     1:22.10    1:27.78        
                  39.76     1:27.78 (48.02)                                        
 32 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.78    1:28.24        
                  41.53     1:28.24 (46.71)                                        
 33 Raber, Isabella M         10 FA-MR                1:36.92    1:28.47        
                  42.56     1:28.47 (45.91)                                        
 34 Koulakova, Anna           10 HYB-MR               1:37.65    1:29.97        
 35 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 Three Village-MR     1:27.48    1:30.19        
 36 Wagner, Kasey M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.97    1:30.86        
                  40.83     1:30.86 (50.03)                                        
 37 Nizza, Saffron M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.42    1:31.92        
                  42.16     1:31.92 (49.76)                                        
 38 Maher, Annabel             9 HYB-MR               1:39.00    1:32.42        
                  39.84     1:32.42 (52.58)                                        
 39 McBride, Olivia C         10 Three Village-MR     1:32.04    1:32.51        
                  42.48     1:32.51 (50.03)                                        
 40 Brockman, Hannah G         9 Three Village-MR     1:35.35    1:32.79        
                  44.64     1:32.79 (48.15)                                        
 41 Sanchez, Simone            9 HYB-MR               1:31.48    1:32.94        
                  41.41     1:32.94 (51.53)                                        
 42 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.99    1:32.99        
                  42.91     1:32.99 (50.08)                                        
 43 Gaiser, Paige M           10 CSC-MR               1:31.31    1:33.03        
                  43.64     1:33.03 (49.39)                                        
 44 Canudas, Emma L            9 Three Village-MR     1:57.04    1:33.70        
                  43.87     1:33.70 (49.83)                                        
 45 Louie, Kiersten           10 HYB-MR               1:39.05    1:34.11        
                  43.04     1:34.11 (51.07)                                        
 46 Wertheim, Shaina G         9 Three Village-MR     1:42.99    1:36.25        
                  46.13     1:36.25 (50.12)                                        
 47 Rai, Juhi                 10 Three Village-MR     1:39.91    1:38.14        
                  46.90     1:38.14 (51.24)                                        
 48 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.69    1:38.34        
                  48.11     1:38.34 (50.23)                                        
 49 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.00    1:39.78        
                  47.15     1:39.78 (52.63)                                        
 50 Kreuscher, Kyra A          9 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:40.42        
                  48.35     1:40.42 (52.07)                                        
 51 Way, Emma A                9 IA-MR                1:40.47    1:40.49        
 52 Johnson, Jenna             9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:42.82        
                  46.49     1:42.82 (56.33)                                        
 53 Koulakova, Sasha          10 HYB-MR               1:44.02    1:43.53        
 54 Cabrera, Jennifer G        9 Three Village-MR     1:47.61    1:49.41        
 55 Paplin, Chloe A            9 Three Village-MR     1:12.04    1:55.13        
 56 Kohli, Diya                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95    1:56.79        
 57 Wos, Claire M             10 Three Village-MR     1:48.11    2:07.95        
                1:01.08   2:07.95 (1:06.87)                                        
 58 Gomez, Michelle L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    2:13.65        
 59 Lawrence, Ashley M         9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    2:15.06        
                1:02.07   2:15.06 (1:12.99)                                        
 -- Borghardt, Amy G          10 IA-MR                1:40.00         NS        
 -- Pavao, Alayna              9 IA-MR                2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               2:34.16    2:32.94        
                  35.58     1:14.99 (39.41)     1:56.13 (41.14)     2:32.94 (36.81)
  2 Chen, Jessica Z            9 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:33.41        
                  34.74     1:15.13 (40.39)     1:55.39 (40.26)     2:33.41 (38.02)
  3 Brown, Caroline           10 EHY-MR               2:53.84    2:35.25        
                  34.64     1:14.42 (39.78)     1:56.50 (42.08)     2:35.25 (38.75)
  4 Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:36.58        
                  35.46     1:15.74 (40.28)   2:36.58 (1:20.84)                    
  5 Carbone, Ella S            9 IA-MR                2:59.98    2:44.02        
                  36.34     1:18.43 (42.09)     2:02.50 (44.07)     2:44.02 (41.52)
  6 Garra, Gabrielle M         9 HYB-MR               2:53.16    2:50.23        
                  38.44     1:22.88 (44.44)     2:07.73 (44.85)     2:50.23 (42.50)
  7 Marone, Isabelle H        10 Sachem-MR            2:52.60    2:51.39        
                  36.00     1:20.59 (44.59)     2:07.05 (46.46)     2:51.39 (44.34)
  8 Teplansky, Emily L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.89    2:52.92        
                  40.00     1:23.30 (43.30)     2:08.63 (45.33)     2:52.92 (44.29)
  9 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.95    2:53.60        
                  39.31     1:24.36 (45.05)     2:10.16 (45.80)     2:53.60 (43.44)
 10 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.46    2:57.82        
                  39.64     1:25.78 (46.14)     2:12.69 (46.91)     2:57.82 (45.13)
 11 Veit, Brennyn l            9 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    3:00.24        
                  40.89     1:27.09 (46.20)   3:00.24 (1:33.15)                    
 12 Bushman, Brylinn           9 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:01.50        
                  42.48     1:29.38 (46.90)     2:16.22 (46.84)     3:01.50 (45.28)
 13 Ramos, Olivia R           10 FA-MR                3:29.99    3:11.31        
                  40.24                             2:19.54 ( )     3:11.31 (51.77)
 -- Borghardt, Amy G          10 IA-MR                3:20.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 Three Village-MR       36.81      37.34        
  2 Brown, Caroline           10 EHY-MR                 41.45      38.40        
  3 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR                 40.21      38.56        
  4 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                  41.27      39.81        
  5 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 39.46      39.84        
  6 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR       41.43      39.92        
  7 Londono, Isabela          10 IA-MR                  43.85      40.32        
  8 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.98      41.14        
  9 Brady, Kathryn A          10 IA-MR                  48.00      41.60        
 10 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR                 50.32      41.99        
 11 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 Three Village-MR       40.86      42.21        
 12 Greco, Caroline E         10 HYB-MR                 47.47      42.32        
 13 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 Three Village-MR       42.99      42.51        
 14 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.40      42.59        
 15 Phelan, Denise G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.42      43.05        
 16 Teplansky, Emily L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.75      43.11        
 17 Walker, Abigail E         10 Three Village-MR       44.13      43.42        
 18 Welling, Katherine E      10 IA-MR                  47.59      43.55        
 19 McKee, Jesse A             9 IA-MR                  41.82      43.72        
 20 Sheehan, Fainne N          9 IA-MR                  45.20      43.79        
 21 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.56      44.05        
 22 Libohova, Emma X          10 Three Village-MR       46.45      44.36        
 23 Veit, Brennyn l            9 Three Village-MR       43.87      45.19        
 24 Governali, Johanna R       9 IA-MR                  45.90      45.43        
 25 Louie, Kiersten           10 HYB-MR                 41.44      45.63        
 26 McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR       52.96      45.99        
 27 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                  42.88      46.23        
 28 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.45      46.44        
 29 Marinucci, Sofia M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      47.03        
 30 McBride, Olivia C         10 Three Village-MR       47.99      47.10        
 31 Wertheim, Shaina G         9 Three Village-MR       49.65      47.52        
 32 Brockman, Hannah G         9 Three Village-MR       48.19      47.73        
 33 Canudas, Emma L            9 Three Village-MR       59.81      47.93        
 34 Maher, Annabel             9 HYB-MR                 51.93      48.50        
 35 Wagner, Kasey M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.60      48.64        
 36 Dicarlo, Samantha R        9 Three Village-MR       54.98      49.07        
 37 Johnson, Jenna             9 CSC-MR                 54.91      49.31        
 38 Alexandre, Emmanuella F    9 Three Village-MR       50.14      49.65        
 39 Nizza, Saffron M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.94      50.30        
 40 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.50      50.69        
 41 Cabrera, Jennifer G        9 Three Village-MR     1:01.36      51.44        
 42 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.97      52.29        
 43 Sanchez, Simone            9 HYB-MR                 49.68      52.86        
 44 Koulakova, Anna           10 HYB-MR                 50.24      52.87        
 45 Rai, Juhi                 10 Three Village-MR       58.90      53.57        
 45 Gaiser, Paige M           10 CSC-MR                 55.13      53.57        
 47 Koulakova, Sasha          10 HYB-MR                 48.70      53.66        
 48 Ednie, Corinne M          10 Sachem-MR              47.17      54.13        
 49 Raber, Isabella M         10 FA-MR                  57.05      54.15        
 50 LeClaire, Violet           9 HYB-MR                 59.83      56.27        
 51 Koszalka, Emmie A          9 IA-MR                1:00.00      59.96        
 52 Way, Emma A                9 IA-MR                1:02.10    1:00.47        
 53 Kreuscher, Kyra A          9 IA-MR                1:01.59    1:01.73        
 54 Gomez, Michelle L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95    1:07.16        
 55 Kohli, Diya                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95    1:11.00        
 -- Lawrence, Ashley M         9 Three Village-MR     1:06.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Paplin, Chloe A            9 Three Village-MR     1:01.22         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Wos, Claire M             10 Three Village-MR     1:03.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Pavao, Alayna              9 IA-MR                1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 Three Village-MR     1:18.03    1:16.39        
                  37.52     1:16.39 (38.87)                                        
  2 Chen, Jessica Z            9 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:21.14        
  3 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR               1:25.00    1:21.64        
                  39.23     1:21.64 (42.41)                                        
  3 Brown, Caroline           10 EHY-MR               1:19.91    1:21.64        
                  38.98     1:21.64 (42.66)                                        
  5 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:22.09        
                  40.53     1:22.09 (41.56)                                        
  6 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR               1:25.64    1:23.58        
                  39.78     1:23.58 (43.80)                                        
  7 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               1:25.39    1:24.47        
                  41.57     1:24.47 (42.90)                                        
  8 Carbone, Ella S            9 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:25.84        
  9 McKee, Jesse A             9 IA-MR                1:28.87    1:26.00        
                  42.41     1:26.00 (43.59)                                        
 10 Jackey, Jade L            10 IA-MR                1:27.33    1:27.83        
 11 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR               1:36.00    1:27.98        
                  43.62     1:27.98 (44.36)                                        
 12 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR     1:28.49    1:28.20        
 13 Collins, Payton R         10 CSC-MR               1:35.78    1:28.67        
 14 Dyner, Emily C             9 EHY-MR               1:24.00    1:29.09        
 15 Bolotova, Nicole          10 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:31.23        
 16 Libohova, Anna            10 Three Village-MR     1:32.29    1:31.84        
                  44.45     1:31.84 (47.39)                                        
 17 Brady, Kathryn A          10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:31.93        
 18 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 Three Village-MR     1:28.64    1:32.00        
                  43.96     1:32.00 (48.04)                                        
 19 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                1:35.47    1:32.98        
 20 Walker, Abigail E         10 Three Village-MR     1:31.73    1:33.37        
                  45.48     1:33.37 (47.89)                                        
 21 Phelan, Denise G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.31    1:33.48        
                  45.56     1:33.48 (47.92)                                        
 22 Yang, Claire W             9 Three Village-MR     1:35.63    1:33.89        
                  45.67     1:33.89 (48.22)                                        
 23 Veit, Brennyn l            9 Three Village-MR     1:33.89    1:33.96        
                  46.28     1:33.96 (47.68)                                        
 24 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.16    1:35.53        
                  46.92     1:35.53 (48.61)                                        
 25 Libohova, Emma X          10 Three Village-MR     1:38.06    1:35.64        
                  46.02     1:35.64 (49.62)                                        
 26 Governali, Johanna R       9 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:37.67        
 27 Louie, Kiersten           10 HYB-MR               1:48.81    1:38.53        
                  47.69     1:38.53 (50.84)                                        
 28 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.12    1:38.66        
 29 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.09    1:39.48        
                  48.49     1:39.48 (50.99)                                        
 30 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 Three Village-MR     1:36.46    1:39.62        
                  48.46     1:39.62 (51.16)                                        
 31 Borghardt, Amy G          10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:39.99        
 32 Pavan, Ashley R            9 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:41.24        
                  49.17     1:41.24 (52.07)                                        
 33 McBride, Olivia C         10 Three Village-MR     1:44.48    1:43.30        
                  50.14     1:43.30 (53.16)                                        
 34 Marinucci, Sofia M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.90    1:43.97        
 35 Wagner, Kasey M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.32    1:44.34        
 36 McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR     1:51.00    1:44.73        
 37 Ramos, Olivia R           10 FA-MR                2:11.78    1:47.92        
                  51.42     1:47.92 (56.50)                                        
 38 Nizza, Saffron M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.30    1:49.56        
 39 Dicarlo, Samantha R        9 Three Village-MR     1:30.45    1:51.79        
 40 Raber, Isabella M         10 FA-MR                2:00.34    1:52.17        
 41 Wertheim, Shaina G         9 Three Village-MR     1:45.70    1:52.98        
 42 Cabrera, Jennifer G        9 Three Village-MR     1:45.61    1:55.51        
                  55.24   1:55.51 (1:00.27)                                        
 43 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.46    1:57.18        
 44 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.20    1:58.75        
 45 Rai, Juhi                 10 Three Village-MR     1:57.88    2:09.69        
 46 Stowell, Olivia A          9 Three Village-MR     1:47.88    2:17.63        
                1:11.20   2:17.63 (1:06.43)                                        
 -- Koulakova, Sasha          10 HYB-MR               1:59.32         DQ        
 -- Wos, Claire M             10 Three Village-MR     1:32.11         DQ        
 -- Koulakova, Anna           10 HYB-MR               1:57.92         DQ        
 -- Maroney, Kali J            9 Lind-MR              1:41.00         DQ        
 -- Gomez, Michelle L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.90         DQ        
 -- Canudas, Emma L            9 Three Village-MR     1:58.71         DQ        
 -- Brockman, Hannah G         9 Three Village-MR     1:44.59         DQ        
                  52.66          DQ (52.30)                                        
 -- Greco, Caroline E         10 HYB-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
 -- Paplin, Chloe A            9 Three Village-MR     1:45.66         DQ        
 -- Lawrence, Ashley M         9 Three Village-MR     2:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR       38.06      39.27        
  2 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR       42.06      41.37        
  3 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                  43.30      43.73        
  4 McKee, Jesse A             9 IA-MR                  45.52      43.75        
  5 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 Three Village-MR       45.05      43.82        
  6 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 45.67      44.94        
  7 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                 44.46      45.40        
  8 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR                 46.38      45.75        
  9 Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR                 49.16      45.76        
 10 Brady, Kathryn A          10 IA-MR                  53.00      45.89        
 11 Greco, Caroline E         10 HYB-MR                 46.39      45.92        
 12 Phelan, Denise G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.31      46.36        
 13 Libohova, Emma X          10 Three Village-MR       47.97      46.46        
 14 Londono, Isabela          10 IA-MR                  45.68      46.51        
 15 Yang, Claire W             9 Three Village-MR       45.99      46.70        
 16 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR       46.46      46.72        
 17 Kreuscher, Kyra A          9 IA-MR                  51.23      47.62        
 18 Chen, Jessica Z            9 Sachem-MR              48.82      47.78        
 19 Teplansky, Emily L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.34      47.99        
 20 Alexandre, Emmanuella F    9 Three Village-MR       50.49      48.22        
 21 Garra, Gabrielle M         9 HYB-MR                 51.55      48.50        
 22 Marone, Isabelle H        10 Sachem-MR              48.93      49.22        
 23 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.07      49.53        
 24 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.04      49.90        
 25 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.18      50.02        
 26 Bolotova, Nicole          10 IA-MR                  49.00      50.16        
 27 Ramos, Olivia R           10 FA-MR                  54.87      51.07        
 28 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 Three Village-MR       55.02      52.09        
 29 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                  55.17      52.16        
 30 Gaiser, Paige M           10 CSC-MR                 51.86      52.23        
 31 Rai, Juhi                 10 Three Village-MR       52.82      52.63        
 32 Walker, Abigail E         10 Three Village-MR       54.00      52.83        
 33 Dicarlo, Samantha R        9 Three Village-MR       55.15      53.63        
 34 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.52      53.65        
 35 Governali, Johanna R       9 IA-MR                  58.57      53.69        
 36 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68      53.81        
 37 Koulakova, Anna           10 HYB-MR                 57.47      53.85        
 38 Marinucci, Sofia M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      54.06        
 39 Bushman, Brylinn           9 EHY-MR                 56.23      54.23        
 40 Libohova, Anna            10 Three Village-MR       52.83      54.37        
 41 McBride, Olivia C         10 Three Village-MR       53.98      55.31        
 42 Welling, Katherine E      10 IA-MR                1:00.00      55.72        
 43 Nizza, Saffron M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95      55.81        
 44 Koulakova, Sasha          10 HYB-MR                 59.05      55.91        
 45 Sheehan, Fainne N          9 IA-MR                  56.76      56.20        
 46 Raber, Isabella M         10 FA-MR                  50.90      56.70        
 47 Wertheim, Shaina G         9 Three Village-MR       57.66      56.85        
 48 McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR       57.00      57.70        
 49 Wagner, Kasey M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.52      58.06        
 50 Brockman, Hannah G         9 Three Village-MR       57.79      59.31        
 51 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.11    1:00.12        
 52 Canudas, Emma L            9 Three Village-MR     1:09.49    1:05.84        
 53 Ednie, Corinne M          10 Sachem-MR            1:05.51    1:07.50        
 54 Gomez, Michelle L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90    1:15.31        
 55 LeClaire, Violet           9 HYB-MR                 53.03    1:16.28        
 -- Wos, Claire M             10 Three Village-MR     1:05.60         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Paplin, Chloe A            9 Three Village-MR     1:03.45         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sanchez, Simone            9 HYB-MR                 57.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Louie, Kiersten           10 HYB-MR                 49.54         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kohli, Diya                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Koszalka, Emmie A          9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lawrence, Ashley M         9 Three Village-MR     1:13.04         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cabrera, Jennifer G        9 Three Village-MR     1:05.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR     1:22.89    1:20.83        
                  38.92     1:20.83 (41.91)                                        
  2 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR     1:33.42    1:31.43        
                  42.48     1:31.43 (48.95)                                        
  3 McKee, Jesse A             9 IA-MR                1:33.96    1:35.68        
                  45.72     1:35.68 (49.96)                                        
  4 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                1:33.55    1:35.82        
                  44.41     1:35.82 (51.41)                                        
  5 Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR               2:11.55    1:37.38        
                  46.30     1:37.38 (51.08)                                        
  6 Brady, Kathryn A          10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:39.12        
                  47.57     1:39.12 (51.55)                                        
  7 LaRegina, Elizabeth        9 HYB-MR               1:41.00    1:39.87        
  8 Phelan, Denise G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.41    1:40.53        
                  48.10     1:40.53 (52.43)                                        
  9 Londono, Isabela          10 IA-MR                1:40.34    1:41.12        
                  47.49     1:41.12 (53.63)                                        
 10 Yang, Claire W             9 Three Village-MR     1:36.10    1:42.38        
                  49.09     1:42.38 (53.29)                                        
 11 Horan, Brenna N           10 IA-MR                1:54.42    1:43.07        
                  49.11     1:43.07 (53.96)                                        
 12 Marone, Isabelle H        10 Sachem-MR            1:48.05    1:47.29        
                  49.70     1:47.29 (57.59)                                        
 13 Garra, Gabrielle M         9 HYB-MR               2:00.00    1:47.70        
                  52.15     1:47.70 (55.55)                                        
 14 Poschmann, Katie G         9 HYB-MR               1:40.00    1:48.71        
                  51.72     1:48.71 (56.99)                                        
 15 Bakke, Bernadette A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.21    1:50.15        
 16 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 Three Village-MR     1:45.78    1:50.76        
                  53.69     1:50.76 (57.07)                                        
 17 Bolotova, Nicole          10 IA-MR                2:07.95    1:52.23        
                  52.58     1:52.23 (59.65)                                        
 18 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90    1:52.28        
                  52.00   1:52.28 (1:00.28)                                        
 19 Grefski, Emma M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.35    1:55.04        
                  55.41     1:55.04 (59.63)                                        
 20 Gaiser, Paige M           10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:57.88        
 21 Tavera, Abigail B         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.53    1:59.02        
                  56.46   1:59.02 (1:02.56)                                        
 22 Marinucci, Sofia M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    2:00.60        
                  56.63   2:00.60 (1:03.97)                                        
 22 Bushman, Brylinn           9 EHY-MR               2:08.59    2:00.60        
                  58.92   2:00.60 (1:01.68)                                        
 24 Nizza, Saffron M           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.86    2:00.81        
                  57.95   2:00.81 (1:02.86)                                        
 25 Breen, Eliza G            10 EHY-MR               2:00.00    2:01.51        
                  57.12   2:01.51 (1:04.39)                                        
 26 Borghardt, Amy G          10 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:03.91        
                  58.41   2:03.91 (1:05.50)                                        
 27 Parkes, Kaitlyn M          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.96    2:07.07        
                  58.74   2:07.07 (1:08.33)                                        
 28 Wagner, Kasey M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.55    2:11.17        
                1:02.17   2:11.17 (1:09.00)                                        
 29 Gomez, Michelle L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.95    2:38.27        
 -- Koszalka, Emmie A          9 IA-MR                2:12.00         DQ        
                1:05.69        DQ (1:15.34)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR                 34.99      34.59        
  2 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 36.74      36.49        
  3 Londono, Isabela          10 IA-MR                  44.79      39.30        
  4 Sheehan, Fainne N          9 IA-MR                  41.84      39.85        
  5 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR       41.26      40.14        
  6 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 Three Village-MR       40.03      40.42        
  7 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                  41.63      40.99        
  8 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR                 40.04      41.68        
  9 Garra, Gabrielle M         9 HYB-MR                 43.31      41.76        
 10 Libohova, Anna            10 Three Village-MR       40.26      42.09        
 11 Teplansky, Emily L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.32      42.77        
 12 Horan, Brenna N           10 IA-MR                  52.00      42.91        
 13 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR       43.78      43.54        
 14 Collins, Payton R         10 CSC-MR                 44.41      43.58        
 15 Yang, Claire W             9 Three Village-MR       40.00      44.03        
 16 Ramos, Olivia R           10 FA-MR                  55.99      45.51        
 17 Greco, Caroline E         10 HYB-MR                 48.18      46.74        
 18 McGorry, Kacey B           9 Three Village-MR       47.73      46.75        
 19 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      46.91        
 20 Libohova, Emma X          10 Three Village-MR       45.94      48.10        
 21 Dicarlo, Samantha R        9 Three Village-MR       41.23      48.13        
 22 Mutarelli, Kiera L         9 Three Village-MR       47.66      48.99        
 23 Canudas, Emma L            9 Three Village-MR     1:11.43      50.51        
 24 Gaiser, Paige M           10 CSC-MR                 50.08      51.44        
 25 Louie, Kiersten           10 HYB-MR                 51.78      51.47        
 26 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.63        
 27 Raber, Isabella M         10 FA-MR                  56.58      51.96        
 28 Wertheim, Shaina G         9 Three Village-MR       55.40      52.14        
 29 Maher, Annabel             9 HYB-MR                 49.00      53.36        
 30 Maroney, Kali J            9 Lind-MR                56.33      53.96        
 31 Veit, Brennyn l            9 Three Village-MR       55.61      54.54        
 32 Poschmann, Katie G         9 HYB-MR                 52.27      54.82        
 33 Brockman, Hannah G         9 Three Village-MR       56.71      55.71        
 34 Stowell, Olivia A          9 Three Village-MR     1:02.33      56.39        
 35 Ednie, Corinne M          10 Sachem-MR            1:03.33      56.48        
 36 McBride, Olivia C         10 Three Village-MR       50.96      56.50        
 37 Borghardt, Amy G          10 IA-MR                  55.00      56.84        
 38 Johnson, Jenna             9 CSC-MR                 55.57      59.47        
 39 Koulakova, Anna           10 HYB-MR               1:02.00      59.63        
 40 Breen, Eliza G            10 EHY-MR               1:00.00    1:00.20        
 41 Cabrera, Jennifer G        9 Three Village-MR     1:01.38    1:01.41        
 42 Manfredonia, Carly J      10 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:08.81        
 -- Paplin, Chloe A            9 Three Village-MR       56.09         DQ        
 -- Lawrence, Ashley M         9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Wos, Claire M             10 Three Village-MR     1:01.22         DQ        
 -- Koulakova, Sasha          10 HYB-MR               1:16.24         DQ        
 -- LeClaire, Violet           9 HYB-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Rai, Juhi                 10 Three Village-MR       52.33         DQ        
 -- Koszalka, Emmie A          9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR       34.70         DQ        
 -- Welling, Katherine E      10 IA-MR                1:00.00         NS        
 -- Pavao, Alayna              9 IA-MR                  55.00         NS        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyra A          9 IA-MR                  55.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR     1:15.75    1:17.36        
                  35.90     1:17.36 (41.46)                                        
  2 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR               1:26.24    1:20.71        
                  37.41     1:20.71 (43.30)                                        
  3 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR     1:24.96    1:23.96        
                  37.00     1:23.96 (46.96)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 Three Village-MR     1:32.31    1:33.21        
                  43.98     1:33.21 (49.23)                                        
  5 Marone, Isabelle H        10 Sachem-MR            1:40.89    1:34.56        
                  41.60     1:34.56 (52.96)                                        
  6 Carbone, Ella S            9 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:34.83        
                  41.77     1:34.83 (53.06)                                        
  7 Yang, Claire W             9 Three Village-MR     1:36.14    1:35.76        
                  44.59     1:35.76 (51.17)                                        
  8 Libohova, Anna            10 Three Village-MR     1:34.58    1:35.83        
                  43.41     1:35.83 (52.42)                                        
  9 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR     1:40.81    1:37.90        
                  44.69     1:37.90 (53.21)                                        
 10 Sheehan, Fainne N          9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:39.40        
                  42.35     1:39.40 (57.05)                                        
 11 Bolotova, Nicole          10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:42.86        
 12 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR     1:41.12    1:44.00        
                  48.01     1:44.00 (55.99)                                        
 -- Borghardt, Amy G          10 IA-MR                2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR     2:36.54    2:39.37        
  2 Chen, Jessica Z            9 Sachem-MR            2:56.88    2:55.86        
  3 Brown, Caroline           10 EHY-MR               3:10.00    2:56.55        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 Three Village-MR     3:07.52    3:00.97        
  5 Cabanillas, Ali           10 CSC-MR               3:11.48    3:02.39        
                  45.04     1:29.52 (44.48)     2:24.45 (54.93)     3:02.39 (37.94)
  6 Marone, Isabelle H        10 Sachem-MR            3:15.58    3:03.42        
                  39.54     1:25.04 (45.50)     2:23.28 (58.24)     3:03.42 (40.14)
  7 Carbone, Ella S            9 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:06.37        
                  41.08     1:28.51 (47.43)     2:25.83 (57.32)     3:06.37 (40.54)
  8 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR     3:14.28    3:07.44        
                  44.98     1:32.83 (47.85)     2:28.25 (55.42)     3:07.44 (39.19)
  9 Teplansky, Emily L        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.50    3:12.12        
                  44.51     1:32.30 (47.79)     2:28.80 (56.50)     3:12.12 (43.32)
 10 Walker, Abigail E         10 Three Village-MR     3:26.28    3:12.90        
                  42.50     1:32.14 (49.64)     2:30.44 (58.30)     3:12.90 (42.46)
 11 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.95    3:24.39        
                  45.60     1:38.72 (53.12)   3:24.39 (1:45.67)                    
 12 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.95    3:26.02        
                  47.57     1:37.02 (49.45)   2:39.19 (1:02.17)     3:26.02 (46.83)
 13 Bushman, Brylinn           9 EHY-MR               3:20.00    3:30.02        
 -- Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR               3:10.00         DQ        
 -- Dyner, Emily C             9 EHY-MR               3:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Jackey, Jade L            10 IA-MR                3:17.27         DQ        
                  44.68     1:33.31 (48.63)     2:30.22 (56.91)          DQ (42.94)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                  26.90      27.24        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                  27.44      27.58        
  3 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR                 28.56      28.23        
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                  28.06      28.27        
  5 Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR                 28.28      28.29        
  6 Tohill, Natalie A         12 Sachem-MR              28.68      28.36        
  7 Crane, Rebecca A          11 Three Village-MR       28.09      28.44        
  8 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR                 29.43      28.45        
  9 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR       28.25      28.75        
 10 Griskie, Chloe            11 HYB-MR                 31.06      29.37        
 11 Kreuscher, Camryn M       12 IA-MR                  29.50      29.40        
 11 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR       28.86      29.40        
 13 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                  28.98      29.43        
 14 Azralon, Danielle         12 Sachem-MR              28.50      29.46        
 15 Wiltshire, Emma           12 EHY-MR                 29.90      29.53        
 16 McFarland, Darcy L        11 EHY-MR                 30.14      29.54        
 17 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR       28.74      29.62        
 18 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR       29.71      29.65        
 19 Kramer, Kylie S           12 Three Village-MR       29.79      29.80        
 20 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR                 29.42      29.93        
 21 Duffe, Nicole S           12 HYB-MR                 30.13      29.98        
 21 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR                 30.91      29.98        
 23 Nasta, Gianna N           12 Three Village-MR       30.11      30.01        
 24 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    11 Sachem-MR              30.77      30.02        
 25 Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR                 30.73      30.48        
 26 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR                 31.52      30.49        
 27 Rogalle, Emily C          12 CSC-MR                 30.62      30.54        
 28 Renna, Julia              12 Sachem-MR              31.89      30.97        
 29 Tsybysheva, Julia d       12 Three Village-MR       31.39      31.17        
 30 Dennin, Kerry L           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.55      31.37        
 31 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR       31.35      31.88        
 32 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.39      31.90        
 33 Cybulski, Brianna R       11 IA-MR                  31.45      32.10        
 34 Lawlor, Grace             12 HYB-MR                 32.01      32.13        
 35 Messina, Gianna           12 CSC-MR                 34.31      32.42        
 36 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      12 Sachem-MR              31.62      32.43        
 37 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR              32.78      32.84        
 38 Lee, Marisa               11 Sachem-MR              34.18      32.98        
 39 Willie, Madeline M        12 Three Village-MR       31.31      33.16        
 40 Fulcher, Madison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.52      33.17        
 41 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 Three Village-MR       33.01      33.32        
 42 Muller, Paige             12 HYB-MR                 33.28      33.83        
 43 Iaboni, Julia             11 CSC-MR                 34.30      33.92        
 44 Sztorc, Claudia           11 IA-MR                  39.44      34.64        
 45 Amarando, Alanah Y        11 CSC-MR                 36.33      34.69        
 46 Infranco, Molly A         11 Three Village-MR       33.46      34.76        
 47 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR              33.85      34.79        
 48 McCann, Jada              12 CSC-MR                 33.73      34.85        
 49 Knapp, Morgan A           11 Three Village-MR       34.69      35.04        
 50 Stromski, Madison L       11 IA-MR                  37.52      35.07        
 51 Genao, Sophia K           11 Three Village-MR       35.11      35.11        
 52 Wodicka, Shannon J        11 CSC-MR                 34.53      35.16        
 53 Lettieri, Emma            12 CSC-MR                 34.11      35.56        
 54 Farrell, Grace J          11 Three Village-MR       35.92      35.71        
 55 Priola, Kate              11 CSC-MR                 37.26      36.60        
 56 Tutone, Madi R            11 IA-MR                  36.43      37.06        
 57 Maffucci, Leah            12 EHY-MR                 37.28      37.27        
 58 Torre, Samantha R         11 Three Village-MR       38.52      38.51        
 59 Stahurski, Anna           11 CSC-MR                 37.93      38.75        
 60 Gupta, Eesha A            11 Sachem-MR              38.80      39.34        
 61 Autera, Courtney E        11 IA-MR                  40.00      46.65        
 62 Clever, Laura D           11 Three Village-MR       38.71      48.86        
 -- Koszalka, Ava E           11 IA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Ahmed, Emily              11 Sachem-MR              29.41         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nasti, Amanda M           12 HYB-MR               1:02.68      59.56        
                  29.32       59.56 (30.24)                                        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                1:02.30    1:00.55        
                  29.13     1:00.55 (31.42)                                        
  3 Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR               1:01.94    1:00.57        
                  28.88     1:00.57 (31.69)                                        
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:00.01    1:00.64        
                  29.24     1:00.64 (31.40)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR       59.96    1:00.67        
                  29.63     1:00.67 (31.04)                                        
  6 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               1:02.97    1:01.55        
                  29.69     1:01.55 (31.86)                                        
  7 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                1:09.51    1:01.91        
                  29.16     1:01.91 (32.75)                                        
  8 Tohill, Natalie A         12 Sachem-MR            1:02.30    1:02.09        
                  30.68     1:02.09 (31.41)                                        
  9 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR               1:04.47    1:03.09        
                  30.42     1:03.09 (32.67)                                        
 10 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR     1:02.21    1:03.33        
                  30.27     1:03.33 (33.06)                                        
 11 Kreuscher, Camryn M       12 IA-MR                1:04.23    1:03.48        
                  30.42     1:03.48 (33.06)                                        
 12 Wiltshire, Emma           12 EHY-MR               1:05.86    1:03.57        
                  31.06     1:03.57 (32.51)                                        
 13 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                1:05.33    1:04.08        
                  31.38     1:04.08 (32.70)                                        
 13 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR     1:02.83    1:04.08        
                  30.33     1:04.08 (33.75)                                        
 15 Crane, Rebecca A          11 Three Village-MR     1:03.20    1:04.14        
                  30.51     1:04.14 (33.63)                                        
 16 Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR               1:09.37    1:04.77        
                  30.54     1:04.77 (34.23)                                        
 17 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR     1:08.84    1:04.88        
                  31.30     1:04.88 (33.58)                                        
 18 McFarland, Darcy L        11 EHY-MR               1:07.70    1:05.14        
                  30.77     1:05.14 (34.37)                                        
 19 Nasta, Gianna N           12 Three Village-MR     1:05.42    1:05.24        
                  31.28     1:05.24 (33.96)                                        
 20 Azralon, Danielle         12 Sachem-MR            1:05.29    1:05.49        
                  32.28     1:05.49 (33.21)                                        
 21 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR               1:05.89    1:05.69        
                  31.88     1:05.69 (33.81)                                        
 22 Cano, Andrea              12 CSC-MR               1:05.36    1:05.90        
                  32.23     1:05.90 (33.67)                                        
 23 Chan, Rachel P            12 Three Village-MR     1:04.53    1:06.39        
                  31.62     1:06.39 (34.77)                                        
 24 Vega, Sofia V             12 Three Village-MR     1:07.89    1:06.85        
                  32.03     1:06.85 (34.82)                                        
 25 Dennin, Kerry L           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.95    1:07.01        
                  31.41     1:07.01 (35.60)                                        
 26 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    11 Sachem-MR            1:11.13    1:07.13        
                  31.71     1:07.13 (35.42)                                        
 27 Duffe, Nicole S           12 HYB-MR               1:08.99    1:07.25        
                  32.62     1:07.25 (34.63)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               1:10.70    1:07.79        
                  32.12     1:07.79 (35.67)                                        
 29 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR               1:11.00    1:07.91        
                  32.54     1:07.91 (35.37)                                        
 30 Schatz, Sarah A           12 Sachem-MR            1:07.13    1:08.99        
                  31.63     1:08.99 (37.36)                                        
 31 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR               1:12.03    1:09.87        
                  31.74     1:09.87 (38.13)                                        
 32 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR            1:09.39    1:10.18        
                  34.05     1:10.18 (36.13)                                        
 33 Tsybysheva, Julia d       12 Three Village-MR     1:10.13    1:10.25        
                  32.71     1:10.25 (37.54)                                        
 34 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      12 Sachem-MR            1:11.43    1:10.58        
                  33.85     1:10.58 (36.73)                                        
 35 Willie, Madeline M        12 Three Village-MR     1:13.50    1:12.28        
                  34.28     1:12.28 (38.00)                                        
 36 Fulcher, Madison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.63    1:12.48        
                  35.06     1:12.48 (37.42)                                        
 37 Messina, Gianna           12 CSC-MR               1:14.90    1:12.80        
 38 Lawlor, Grace             12 HYB-MR               1:13.35    1:12.99        
                  33.64     1:12.99 (39.35)                                        
 39 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.52    1:13.87        
                  34.57     1:13.87 (39.30)                                        
 40 Lee, Marisa               11 Sachem-MR            1:17.46    1:14.61        
                  33.87     1:14.61 (40.74)                                        
 41 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 Three Village-MR     1:14.99    1:14.79        
                  35.60     1:14.79 (39.19)                                        
 42 Iaboni, Julia             11 CSC-MR               1:16.80    1:15.15        
 43 Muller, Paige             12 HYB-MR               1:19.37    1:15.36        
                  36.80     1:15.36 (38.56)                                        
 44 Lettieri, Emma            12 CSC-MR               1:12.58    1:15.59        
                  36.79     1:15.59 (38.80)                                        
 45 Infranco, Molly A         11 Three Village-MR     1:15.74    1:15.62        
                  35.78     1:15.62 (39.84)                                        
 46 McCann, Jada              12 CSC-MR               1:15.81    1:15.82        
                  36.86     1:15.82 (38.96)                                        
 47 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR            1:15.83    1:16.03        
                  36.05     1:16.03 (39.98)                                        
 48 Furmanik, Nicole          12 Sachem-MR            1:16.80    1:16.29        
                  35.76     1:16.29 (40.53)                                        
 49 Amarando, Alanah Y        11 CSC-MR               1:33.77    1:17.64        
                  36.16     1:17.64 (41.48)                                        
 50 O'Hara, Kaila             11 CSC-MR               1:25.27    1:17.94        
                  36.66     1:17.94 (41.28)                                        
 51 Knapp, Morgan A           11 Three Village-MR     1:17.48    1:18.96        
                  36.46     1:18.96 (42.50)                                        
 52 Stromski, Madison L       11 IA-MR                1:27.60    1:20.50        
                  38.34     1:20.50 (42.16)                                        
 53 Tafe, Madison E           11 CSC-MR               1:22.89    1:21.14        
                  38.19     1:21.14 (42.95)                                        
 54 Priola, Kate              11 CSC-MR               1:31.13    1:21.54        
                  37.00     1:21.54 (44.54)                                        
 55 Wodicka, Shannon J        11 CSC-MR               1:19.62    1:22.49        
                  39.02     1:22.49 (43.47)                                        
 56 Tarbet, Bella A           11 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:22.59        
                  38.37     1:22.59 (44.22)                                        
 57 Maffucci, Leah            12 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:23.35        
                  39.30     1:23.35 (44.05)                                        
 58 Riss, Molly A             11 Sachem-MR            1:25.74    1:23.70        
                  39.26     1:23.70 (44.44)                                        
 59 Farrell, Grace J          11 Three Village-MR     1:24.32    1:24.65        
                  39.32     1:24.65 (45.33)                                        
 60 Fish, Grace M             12 CSC-MR               1:26.52    1:25.05        
                  39.46     1:25.05 (45.59)                                        
 61 Tutone, Madi R            11 IA-MR                1:22.54    1:25.48        
                  39.85     1:25.48 (45.63)                                        
 62 Torre, Samantha R         11 Three Village-MR     1:28.51    1:26.35        
                  40.51     1:26.35 (45.84)                                        
 63 Edmonds, Gracie R         11 CSC-MR               1:30.67    1:26.65        
                  40.49     1:26.65 (46.16)                                        
 64 Gupta, Eesha A            11 Sachem-MR            1:29.81    1:27.68        
                  42.07     1:27.68 (45.61)                                        
 65 Cirelli, Lizzy A          11 Sachem-MR            1:40.82    1:40.39        
                  44.92     1:40.39 (55.47)                                        
 66 Clever, Laura D           11 Three Village-MR     1:20.76    1:46.99        
                  50.77     1:46.99 (56.22)                                        
 67 Koszalka, Ava E           11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:54.01        
                  50.52   1:54.01 (1:03.49)                                        
 -- Saggio, Emma R            12 Three Village-MR     1:23.19         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            5:44.60    5:31.94        
                  29.71     1:02.84 (33.13)     1:37.05 (34.21)     2:12.02 (34.97)
        2:46.53 (34.51)     3:21.06 (34.53)     3:54.29 (33.23)     4:27.89 (33.60)
        5:00.62 (32.73)     5:31.94 (31.32)                                        
  2 Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR               5:58.32    5:47.59        
                  30.83     1:05.27 (34.44)     1:40.41 (35.14)     2:15.89 (35.48)
        2:51.24 (35.35)     3:27.72 (36.48)     4:03.41 (35.69)     4:38.99 (35.58)
        5:13.99 (35.00)     5:47.59 (33.60)                                        
  3 Nasti, Amanda M           12 HYB-MR               5:55.83    5:49.99        
                  30.74     1:04.96 (34.22)     1:41.04 (36.08)     2:16.89 (35.85)
        2:53.05 (36.16)     3:29.13 (36.08)     4:05.59 (36.46)     4:40.84 (35.25)
        5:16.44 (35.60)     5:49.99 (33.55)                                        
  4 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               6:01.97    5:55.33        
                  30.20     1:04.77 (34.57)     1:41.41 (36.64)     2:18.09 (36.68)
        2:53.86 (35.77)     3:30.09 (36.23)     4:06.71 (36.62)     4:43.23 (36.52)
        5:19.87 (36.64)     5:55.33 (35.46)                                        
  5 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR     6:39.75    6:06.20        
                  32.47     1:09.61 (37.14)     1:47.30 (37.69)     2:25.31 (38.01)
        3:03.06 (37.75)     3:40.73 (37.67)     4:18.04 (37.31)     4:55.77 (37.73)
        5:33.37 (37.60)     6:06.20 (32.83)                                        
  6 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR     6:07.80    6:07.49        
                  30.85     1:06.14 (35.29)     1:43.51 (37.37)     2:21.41 (37.90)
        2:59.59 (38.18)     3:37.83 (38.24)     4:16.26 (38.43)     4:54.28 (38.02)
        5:31.01 (36.73)     6:07.49 (36.48)                                        
  7 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR               6:03.08    6:09.51        
                  33.33     1:09.09 (35.76)     1:45.83 (36.74)     2:24.33 (38.50)
        3:02.08 (37.75)     3:39.98 (37.90)     4:18.28 (38.30)     4:55.86 (37.58)
        5:33.40 (37.54)     6:09.51 (36.11)                                        
  8 Tohill, Natalie A         12 Sachem-MR            6:32.20    6:10.92        
                  32.00     1:09.33 (37.33)     1:48.21 (38.88)     2:26.76 (38.55)
        3:04.46 (37.70)     3:41.78 (37.32)     4:19.54 (37.76)     4:58.01 (38.47)
        5:35.72 (37.71)     6:10.92 (35.20)                                        
  9 Crane, Rebecca A          11 Three Village-MR     6:31.86    6:14.39        
                  32.63     1:10.24 (37.61)     1:49.05 (38.81)     2:28.36 (39.31)
        3:06.37 (38.01)     3:44.30 (37.93)     4:23.25 (38.95)     5:01.62 (38.37)
        5:39.71 (38.09)     6:14.39 (34.68)                                        
 10 Chan, Rachel P            12 Three Village-MR     6:38.57    6:30.97        
                  34.45     1:12.47 (38.02)     1:51.38 (38.91)     2:32.45 (41.07)
        3:13.88 (41.43)     3:53.05 (39.17)     4:32.81 (39.76)     5:12.60 (39.79)
        5:52.45 (39.85)     6:30.97 (38.52)                                        
 11 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR               6:37.44    6:31.32        
                  34.66     1:13.89 (39.23)     1:53.47 (39.58)     2:33.93 (40.46)
        3:13.20 (39.27)     3:53.48 (40.28)     4:33.63 (40.15)     5:14.01 (40.38)
        5:53.06 (39.05)     6:31.32 (38.26)                                        
 12 Vega, Sofia V             12 Three Village-MR     7:04.75    6:48.36        
 13 Nasta, Gianna N           12 Three Village-MR     6:40.96    6:48.47        
                  32.97     1:11.45 (38.48)     1:51.38 (39.93)     2:33.45 (42.07)
        3:16.04 (42.59)     3:59.23 (43.19)     4:43.99 (44.76)     5:25.11 (41.12)
        6:07.94 (42.83)     6:48.47 (40.53)                                        
 14 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR               8:20.64    7:01.89        
                  34.25     1:16.51 (42.26)     1:59.43 (42.92)                    
            3:27.04 ( )     4:11.96 (44.92)     4:56.56 (44.60)   7:01.89 (2:05.33)
 15 Fulcher, Madison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:23.10    7:13.51        
 16 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR     6:48.90    7:13.58        
                  36.72     1:19.15 (42.43)     2:03.51 (44.36)     2:48.89 (45.38)
        3:33.66 (44.77)     4:19.39 (45.73)     5:04.48 (45.09)     5:49.08 (44.60)
        6:33.33 (44.25)     7:13.58 (40.25)                                        
 17 Renna, Julia              12 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    7:22.49        
 18 Wiltshire, Emma           12 EHY-MR               6:39.92    7:22.51        
                  35.40     1:17.78 (42.38)     2:03.10 (45.32)     2:49.62 (46.52)
        3:35.78 (46.16)     4:23.13 (47.35)     5:08.65 (45.52)     5:55.96 (47.31)
        6:40.44 (44.48)     7:22.51 (42.07)                                        
 19 Infranco, Molly A         11 Three Village-MR     7:38.02    7:24.81        
                  37.59     1:21.47 (43.88)     2:07.07 (45.60)     2:53.79 (46.72)
        3:40.64 (46.85)     4:26.45 (45.81)     5:12.39 (45.94)     5:58.73 (46.34)
      7:24.81 (1:26.08)                                                            
 20 Willie, Madeline M        12 Three Village-MR     7:44.56    7:26.02        
                  37.89     1:22.41 (44.52)     2:08.59 (46.18)     2:55.99 (47.40)
                                4:28.51 ( )     5:14.46 (45.95)     5:59.05 (44.59)
      7:26.02 (1:26.97)                                                            
 21 Knapp, Morgan A           11 Three Village-MR     7:37.25    7:34.31        
 22 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR     6:45.96    7:41.52        
                  38.80     1:23.35 (44.55)     2:10.10 (46.75)     2:59.00 (48.90)
        3:47.88 (48.88)     4:36.07 (48.19)     5:23.93 (47.86)     6:12.08 (48.15)
        6:58.61 (46.53)     7:41.52 (42.91)                                        
 22 O'Hara, Kaila             11 CSC-MR               7:20.00    7:41.52        
 24 Clever, Laura D           11 Three Village-MR     6:32.80   10:33.90        
                  53.68   1:54.64 (1:00.96)   2:58.72 (1:04.08)   4:04.15 (1:05.43)
      5:11.11 (1:06.96)   6:16.91 (1:05.80)   7:21.27 (1:04.36)   8:26.59 (1:05.32)
      9:30.02 (1:03.43)  10:33.90 (1:03.88)                                        
 -- Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:58.95         DQ        
      False start
                  36.91     1:21.83 (44.92)     2:09.14 (47.31)     2:55.07 (45.93)
        3:41.64 (46.57)     4:28.27 (46.63)     5:16.43 (48.16)     6:03.52 (47.09)
        6:50.41 (46.89)          DQ (43.90)                                        
 -- Duffe, Nicole S           12 HYB-MR               6:45.00         DQ        
 -- O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               7:07.07        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                1:06.44    1:05.42        
                  31.47     1:05.42 (33.95)                                        
  2 Nasti, Amanda M           12 HYB-MR               1:11.70    1:09.35        
                  34.46     1:09.35 (34.89)                                        
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:10.46    1:10.31        
                  34.28     1:10.31 (36.03)                                        
  4 Azralon, Danielle         12 Sachem-MR            1:10.76    1:12.91        
                  36.29     1:12.91 (36.62)                                        
  5 Tohill, Natalie A         12 Sachem-MR            1:12.68    1:13.44        
  6 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR               1:14.01    1:13.58        
                  36.28     1:13.58 (37.30)                                        
  7 Wiltshire, Emma           12 EHY-MR               1:17.09    1:13.75        
                  35.80     1:13.75 (37.95)                                        
  8 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR     1:15.00    1:13.90        
                  35.46     1:13.90 (38.44)                                        
  9 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR     1:12.00    1:14.26        
                  36.34     1:14.26 (37.92)                                        
 10 Crane, Rebecca A          11 Three Village-MR     1:15.57    1:14.81        
                  36.46     1:14.81 (38.35)                                        
 11 McFarland, Darcy L        11 EHY-MR               1:13.51    1:15.01        
                  36.74     1:15.01 (38.27)                                        
 12 Rogalle, Emily C          12 CSC-MR               1:15.91    1:15.50        
                  36.98     1:15.50 (38.52)                                        
 13 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR            1:13.66    1:15.64        
                  36.72     1:15.64 (38.92)                                        
 14 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               1:16.28    1:16.00        
                  37.27     1:16.00 (38.73)                                        
 15 Chan, Rachel P            12 Three Village-MR     1:14.11    1:16.11        
                  36.98     1:16.11 (39.13)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               1:18.97    1:16.53        
                  37.34     1:16.53 (39.19)                                        
 17 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    11 Sachem-MR            1:19.79    1:18.34        
                  38.49     1:18.34 (39.85)                                        
 18 Duffe, Nicole S           12 HYB-MR               1:19.97    1:18.52        
                  38.69     1:18.52 (39.83)                                        
 19 Nasta, Gianna N           12 Three Village-MR     1:15.72    1:18.75        
                  38.40     1:18.75 (40.35)                                        
 20 Renna, Julia              12 Sachem-MR            1:25.11    1:19.79        
                  38.04     1:19.79 (41.75)                                        
 21 Sztorc, Claudia           11 IA-MR                1:23.89    1:20.19        
                  38.42     1:20.19 (41.77)                                        
 22 Tsybysheva, Julia d       12 Three Village-MR     1:22.55    1:20.20        
                  38.83     1:20.20 (41.37)                                        
 23 Dennin, Kerry L           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:22.28        
                  39.65     1:22.28 (42.63)                                        
 24 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 Three Village-MR     1:25.27    1:22.81        
                  41.01     1:22.81 (41.80)                                        
 25 Lawlor, Grace             12 HYB-MR               1:24.31    1:25.45        
                  40.54     1:25.45 (44.91)                                        
 26 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.61    1:25.74        
                  42.13     1:25.74 (43.61)                                        
 27 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR               1:27.38    1:26.79        
                  39.95     1:26.79 (46.84)                                        
 28 Fulcher, Madison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.03    1:27.48        
                  41.91     1:27.48 (45.57)                                        
 29 Muller, Paige             12 HYB-MR               1:27.66    1:27.84        
                  43.77     1:27.84 (44.07)                                        
 30 Infranco, Molly A         11 Three Village-MR     1:27.41    1:27.89        
                  42.46     1:27.89 (45.43)                                        
 31 Knapp, Morgan A           11 Three Village-MR     1:26.54    1:29.56        
 32 Iaboni, Julia             11 CSC-MR               1:33.80    1:30.07        
                  42.76     1:30.07 (47.31)                                        
 33 Lettieri, Emma            12 CSC-MR               1:29.48    1:30.45        
                  43.64     1:30.45 (46.81)                                        
 34 Amarando, Alanah Y        11 CSC-MR               2:15.00    1:32.89        
                  43.76     1:32.89 (49.13)                                        
 35 O'Hara, Kaila             11 CSC-MR               1:37.87    1:33.00        
                  46.08     1:33.00 (46.92)                                        
 36 Genao, Sophia K           11 Three Village-MR     1:26.25    1:33.65        
 37 Maffucci, Leah            12 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:34.12        
 38 Gupta, Eesha A            11 Sachem-MR            1:37.64    1:36.34        
                  46.79     1:36.34 (49.55)                                        
 39 Priola, Kate              11 CSC-MR               1:45.79    1:40.46        
                  48.08     1:40.46 (52.38)                                        
 40 Stromski, Madison L       11 IA-MR                1:36.23    1:40.67        
                  50.04     1:40.67 (50.63)                                        
 41 Torre, Samantha R         11 Three Village-MR     1:59.39    1:51.37        
                  52.09     1:51.37 (59.28)                                        
 42 Koszalka, Ava E           11 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:03.98        
                1:01.51   2:03.98 (1:02.47)                                        
 43 Clever, Laura D           11 Three Village-MR     1:37.12    2:04.66        
                  59.61   2:04.66 (1:05.05)                                        
 -- Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR               1:16.34         DQ        
                  35.04          DQ (36.78)                                        
 -- Farrell, Grace J          11 Three Village-MR     1:36.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.71          DQ (47.17)                                        
 -- Vega, Sofia V             12 Three Village-MR     1:16.94         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  37.98          DQ (44.79)                                        
 -- Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR               1:23.60         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     2:40.43    2:19.67        
                  33.26     1:08.46 (35.20)     1:44.02 (35.56)     2:19.67 (35.65)
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:22.40        
                  33.27     1:09.82 (36.55)     1:46.46 (36.64)     2:22.40 (35.94)
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                2:27.63    2:24.98        
                  33.73     1:10.23 (36.50)     1:47.82 (37.59)     2:24.98 (37.16)
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                3:05.00    2:29.15        
  5 Nasti, Amanda M           12 HYB-MR               2:46.55    2:30.19        
                  34.97     1:13.28 (38.31)     1:53.18 (39.90)     2:30.19 (37.01)
  6 Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR               2:30.00    2:32.11        
                  34.95     1:14.33 (39.38)     1:54.50 (40.17)     2:32.11 (37.61)
  7 Carbone, Maddie V         12 IA-MR                3:20.00    2:33.53        
                  36.02     1:14.56 (38.54)     1:54.87 (40.31)     2:33.53 (38.66)
  8 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR               2:36.00    2:34.12        
                  35.88     1:15.75 (39.87)     1:56.07 (40.32)     2:34.12 (38.05)
  9 Ahmed, Emily              11 Sachem-MR            2:41.40    2:34.93        
                  35.82     1:14.80 (38.98)     1:55.56 (40.76)     2:34.93 (39.37)
 10 Chan, Rachel P            12 Three Village-MR     2:42.01    2:35.99        
                  37.19     1:16.61 (39.42)     1:57.13 (40.52)     2:35.99 (38.86)
 11 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               2:42.03    2:36.07        
                  36.19     1:16.33 (40.14)     1:57.40 (41.07)     2:36.07 (38.67)
 12 McFarland, Darcy L        11 EHY-MR               2:55.00    2:36.57        
 13 Cybulski, Brianna R       11 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:39.03        
                  38.34     1:19.86 (41.52)     2:00.75 (40.89)     2:39.03 (38.28)
 14 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR     3:09.93    2:40.44        
                  36.98     1:17.58 (40.60)     1:59.99 (42.41)     2:40.44 (40.45)
 15 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:41.29        
                  37.39     1:19.52 (42.13)     2:01.41 (41.89)     2:41.29 (39.88)
 16 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR            2:43.12    2:41.59        
                  38.71     1:19.71 (41.00)     2:02.04 (42.33)     2:41.59 (39.55)
 17 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               2:58.00    2:42.56        
 18 Nasta, Gianna N           12 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    2:42.99        
 19 Kreuscher, Camryn M       12 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:43.14        
 20 Sztorc, Claudia           11 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:49.61        
                  38.05     1:21.43 (43.38)     2:06.27 (44.84)     2:49.61 (43.34)
 21 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR               3:45.00    3:00.28        
                  41.65     1:29.02 (47.37)     2:16.35 (47.33)     3:00.28 (43.93)
 22 Gupta, Eesha A            11 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:19.81        
                  47.11                             2:28.55 ( )     3:19.81 (51.26)
 -- Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR     2:41.55         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.60     1:17.14 (39.54)     1:57.87 (40.73)          DQ (38.15)
 -- Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR               2:55.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:16.44    1:13.62        
                  34.69     1:13.62 (38.93)                                        
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                1:17.04    1:17.75        
                  38.03     1:17.75 (39.72)                                        
  3 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                1:23.47    1:20.83        
                  37.81     1:20.83 (43.02)                                        
  4 Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR               1:21.57    1:20.84        
                  38.34     1:20.84 (42.50)                                        
  5 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR     1:21.38    1:24.19        
                  40.66     1:24.19 (43.53)                                        
  6 Azralon, Danielle         12 Sachem-MR            1:21.72    1:24.28        
                  39.95     1:24.28 (44.33)                                        
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     1:27.07    1:24.36        
                  40.24     1:24.36 (44.12)                                        
  8 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                1:26.70    1:25.78        
                  41.48     1:25.78 (44.30)                                        
  9 Crane, Rebecca A          11 Three Village-MR     1:28.88    1:26.04        
                  40.78     1:26.04 (45.26)                                        
 10 Willie, Madeline M        12 Three Village-MR     1:32.05    1:27.81        
                  41.11     1:27.81 (46.70)                                        
 11 Tsybysheva, Julia d       12 Three Village-MR     1:35.07    1:28.20        
                  41.69     1:28.20 (46.51)                                        
 12 Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR               1:32.27    1:28.70        
                  41.04     1:28.70 (47.66)                                        
 13 Vega, Sofia V             12 Three Village-MR     1:31.18    1:29.27        
                  41.87     1:29.27 (47.40)                                        
 14 Wiltshire, Emma           12 EHY-MR               1:33.29    1:29.46        
                  42.77     1:29.46 (46.69)                                        
 15 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      12 Sachem-MR            1:34.95    1:29.90        
                  42.83     1:29.90 (47.07)                                        
 16 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR     1:27.08    1:30.25        
                  42.50     1:30.25 (47.75)                                        
 17 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR     1:28.34    1:30.66        
                  43.05     1:30.66 (47.61)                                        
 18 Lawlor, Grace             12 HYB-MR               1:32.65    1:30.68        
                  44.25     1:30.68 (46.43)                                        
 19 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR               1:30.45    1:30.69        
                  43.39     1:30.69 (47.30)                                        
 20 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 Three Village-MR     1:30.08    1:30.89        
                  44.54     1:30.89 (46.35)                                        
 21 Tohill, Natalie A         12 Sachem-MR            1:32.36    1:31.15        
                  43.38     1:31.15 (47.77)                                        
 22 Lee, Marisa               11 Sachem-MR            1:32.07    1:31.96        
                  43.24     1:31.96 (48.72)                                        
 23 Cybulski, Brianna R       11 IA-MR                1:27.56    1:32.21        
                  44.40     1:32.21 (47.81)                                        
 24 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR            1:32.62    1:32.53        
                  43.74     1:32.53 (48.79)                                        
 25 Muller, Paige             12 HYB-MR               1:32.28    1:33.50        
                  44.33     1:33.50 (49.17)                                        
 26 Dennin, Kerry L           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.95    1:33.74        
                  44.08     1:33.74 (49.66)                                        
 27 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    11 Sachem-MR            1:35.33    1:34.08        
                  42.53     1:34.08 (51.55)                                        
 28 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               1:36.88    1:35.48        
                  44.03     1:35.48 (51.45)                                        
 29 Cano, Andrea              12 CSC-MR               1:35.50    1:36.47        
                  45.03     1:36.47 (51.44)                                        
 30 Nasta, Gianna N           12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:36.58        
                  46.04     1:36.58 (50.54)                                        
 31 Infranco, Molly A         11 Three Village-MR     1:37.67    1:37.13        
                  46.06     1:37.13 (51.07)                                        
 32 McCann, Jada              12 CSC-MR               1:37.75    1:40.07        
 33 Lettieri, Emma            12 CSC-MR               1:39.02    1:40.74        
                  47.68     1:40.74 (53.06)                                        
 34 Tafe, Madison E           11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:40.89        
                  48.77     1:40.89 (52.12)                                        
 35 Schatz, Sarah A           12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:42.13        
                  46.44     1:42.13 (55.69)                                        
 36 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.64    1:42.85        
                  46.63     1:42.85 (56.22)                                        
 37 Sztorc, Claudia           11 IA-MR                1:47.27    1:43.43        
                  48.70     1:43.43 (54.73)                                        
 38 Iaboni, Julia             11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:43.80        
                  49.14     1:43.80 (54.66)                                        
 39 Edmonds, Gracie R         11 CSC-MR               1:45.40    1:43.90        
                  48.10     1:43.90 (55.80)                                        
 40 Amarando, Alanah Y        11 CSC-MR               1:41.95    1:43.98        
                  46.78     1:43.98 (57.20)                                        
 41 Fulcher, Madison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.81    1:44.27        
                  50.11     1:44.27 (54.16)                                        
 42 Knapp, Morgan A           11 Three Village-MR     1:44.64    1:44.78        
                  50.19     1:44.78 (54.59)                                        
 43 Furmanik, Nicole          12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:45.36        
                  48.19     1:45.36 (57.17)                                        
 44 Riss, Molly A             11 Sachem-MR            1:57.04    1:46.24        
                  50.76     1:46.24 (55.48)                                        
 45 O'Hara, Kaila             11 CSC-MR               2:20.00    1:50.88        
                  53.16     1:50.88 (57.72)                                        
 46 Torre, Samantha R         11 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:51.25        
                  52.77     1:51.25 (58.48)                                        
 47 Stromski, Madison L       11 IA-MR                2:04.16    1:51.56        
                  52.04     1:51.56 (59.52)                                        
 48 Fish, Grace M             12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:55.04        
                  54.82   1:55.04 (1:00.22)                                        
 49 Farrell, Grace J          11 Three Village-MR     1:55.61    1:55.15        
                  53.60   1:55.15 (1:01.55)                                        
 50 Tarbet, Bella A           11 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:55.49        
 51 Koszalka, Ava E           11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:55.97        
                  54.12   1:55.97 (1:01.85)                                        
 52 Clever, Laura D           11 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    2:04.92        
                  58.86   2:04.92 (1:06.06)                                        
 -- Duffe, Nicole S           12 HYB-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.43          DQ (50.39)                                        
 -- Maffucci, Leah            12 EHY-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  48.81          DQ (57.56)                                        
 -- Cirelli, Lizzy A          11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.97          DQ (58.28)                                        
 -- Saggio, Emma R            12 Three Village-MR     1:53.57         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:48.54        
                  37.29     1:20.26 (42.97)     2:05.21 (44.95)     2:48.54 (43.33)
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                2:54.34    2:49.91        
                  38.41     1:21.50 (43.09)     2:06.55 (45.05)     2:49.91 (43.36)
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                3:25.00    2:50.24        
                  38.48     1:21.71 (43.23)     2:06.78 (45.07)     2:50.24 (43.46)
  4 Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR               3:10.00    2:52.81        
                  39.07     1:24.89 (45.82)     2:09.40 (44.51)     2:52.81 (43.41)
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     3:05.00    2:59.50        
                  42.14     1:27.70 (45.56)     2:13.34 (45.64)     2:59.50 (46.16)
  6 Cybulski, Brianna R       11 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:04.74        
                  41.75     1:28.72 (46.97)     2:17.60 (48.88)     3:04.74 (47.14)
  7 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR            3:24.54    3:20.05        
                  46.09     1:37.25 (51.16)     2:29.45 (52.20)     3:20.05 (50.60)
  8 Lee, Marisa               11 Sachem-MR            3:18.37    3:21.47        
                  45.38     1:37.55 (52.17)     2:30.68 (53.13)     3:21.47 (50.79)
 -- Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR               3:20.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  43.54     1:32.38 (48.84)     2:22.32 (49.94)          DQ (49.31)
 -- Autera, Courtney E        11 IA-MR                3:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.07   1:57.85 (1:02.78)   3:03.86 (1:06.01)        DQ (1:02.41)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                  29.93      29.53        
  2 Nasti, Amanda M           12 HYB-MR                 30.40      29.85        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                  30.23      30.28        
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                  30.37      30.89        
  5 Tohill, Natalie A         12 Sachem-MR              31.58      31.96        
  6 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR       31.52      32.41        
  7 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR                 32.66      32.43        
  8 Kreuscher, Camryn M       12 IA-MR                  33.69      33.53        
  8 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                  32.37      33.53        
 10 McFarland, Darcy L        11 EHY-MR                 34.57      33.55        
 11 Duffe, Nicole S           12 HYB-MR                 34.44      33.93        
 12 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR       34.22      33.99        
 13 Vega, Sofia V             12 Three Village-MR       32.92      34.16        
 14 Ahmed, Emily              11 Sachem-MR              33.77      34.25        
 15 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                  33.77      34.65        
 16 Azralon, Danielle         12 Sachem-MR              34.47      35.24        
 17 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR                 36.09      35.45        
 18 Wiltshire, Emma           12 EHY-MR                 40.37      35.80        
 19 Schatz, Sarah A           12 Sachem-MR              35.61      35.81        
 20 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR                 36.35      35.93        
 21 Cano, Andrea              12 CSC-MR                 35.97      36.17        
 22 Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR                 36.90      36.47        
 23 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      12 Sachem-MR              36.52      36.71        
 24 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR              35.25      36.90        
 25 Cybulski, Brianna R       11 IA-MR                  37.65      36.94        
 25 Dennin, Kerry L           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      36.94        
 27 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 Three Village-MR       38.29      37.07        
 28 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR       34.51      37.34        
 29 Chernik, Alannah R        12 CSC-MR                 35.42      37.44        
 30 Willie, Madeline M        12 Three Village-MR       37.12      37.80        
 31 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    11 Sachem-MR              38.21      37.92        
 32 Iaboni, Julia             11 CSC-MR                 38.58      38.60        
 33 Tsybysheva, Julia d       12 Three Village-MR       39.38      39.52        
 34 Infranco, Molly A         11 Three Village-MR       38.79      39.56        
 35 Tarbet, Bella A           11 EHY-MR               1:00.00      39.80        
 36 Lawlor, Grace             12 HYB-MR                 39.07      40.15        
 37 Sztorc, Claudia           11 IA-MR                  42.70      40.47        
 38 Muller, Paige             12 HYB-MR                 38.85      40.95        
 39 Fulcher, Madison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      41.02        
 40 Lee, Marisa               11 Sachem-MR              42.24      41.04        
 41 Furmanik, Nicole          12 Sachem-MR              42.04      41.15        
 42 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR                 41.84      41.41        
 43 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      41.71        
 44 McCann, Jada              12 CSC-MR                 39.50      41.82        
 45 Wodicka, Shannon J        11 CSC-MR                 40.58      43.07        
 46 Tafe, Madison E           11 CSC-MR                 41.03      43.61        
 47 O'Hara, Kaila             11 CSC-MR                 43.44      43.81        
 48 Lettieri, Emma            12 CSC-MR                 41.94      44.23        
 49 Gupta, Eesha A            11 Sachem-MR              44.50      44.43        
 50 Knapp, Morgan A           11 Three Village-MR       52.17      45.52        
 51 Farrell, Grace J          11 Three Village-MR       45.06      46.46        
 52 Edmonds, Gracie R         11 CSC-MR                 43.58      46.60        
 53 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR              45.57      46.76        
 54 Priola, Kate              11 CSC-MR                 45.82      48.54        
 55 Stromski, Madison L       11 IA-MR                  46.00      49.22        
 56 Riss, Molly A             11 Sachem-MR              50.24      50.02        
 57 Tutone, Madi R            11 IA-MR                  54.86      50.30        
 58 Torre, Samantha R         11 Three Village-MR       54.47      54.01        
 59 Cirelli, Lizzy A          11 Sachem-MR            1:06.22      59.78        
 -- Amarando, Alanah Y        11 CSC-MR                 40.15         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Maffucci, Leah            12 EHY-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Koszalka, Ava E           11 IA-MR                  50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Clever, Laura D           11 Three Village-MR       58.10         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Saggio, Emma R            12 Three Village-MR       44.91         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nasti, Amanda M           12 HYB-MR               1:08.55    1:05.37        
                  31.25     1:05.37 (34.12)                                        
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        12 IA-MR                1:12.50    1:07.49        
                  32.43     1:07.49 (35.06)                                        
  3 Swanson, Sophia           11 EHY-MR               1:13.36    1:11.51        
                  33.14     1:11.51 (38.37)                                        
  4 Crane, Rebecca A          11 Three Village-MR     1:13.60    1:13.93        
                  34.39     1:13.93 (39.54)                                        
  5 Vega, Sofia V             12 Three Village-MR     1:13.77    1:15.05        
                  34.42     1:15.05 (40.63)                                        
  6 Griskie, Chloe            11 HYB-MR               1:16.71    1:16.01        
                  36.24     1:16.01 (39.77)                                        
  7 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR     1:17.16    1:16.26        
                  35.50     1:16.26 (40.76)                                        
  8 Tohill, Natalie A         12 Sachem-MR            1:15.90    1:16.33        
                  34.04     1:16.33 (42.29)                                        
  9 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR     1:16.26    1:16.95        
                  34.82     1:16.95 (42.13)                                        
 10 Chan, Rachel P            12 Three Village-MR     1:16.97    1:17.77        
                  35.88     1:17.77 (41.89)                                        
 11 Kreuscher, Camryn M       12 IA-MR                1:20.43    1:17.97        
                  36.62     1:17.97 (41.35)                                        
 12 Duffe, Nicole S           12 HYB-MR               1:18.81    1:20.81        
                  38.54     1:20.81 (42.27)                                        
 13 Cybulski, Brianna R       11 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:22.77        
                  38.83     1:22.77 (43.94)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               1:24.58    1:23.10        
                  38.64     1:23.10 (44.46)                                        
 15 Wiltshire, Emma           12 EHY-MR               1:32.78    1:24.09        
                  38.02     1:24.09 (46.07)                                        
 16 Muroff, Rebecca L         12 Three Village-MR     1:23.73    1:24.24        
                  38.84     1:24.24 (45.40)                                        
 17 Greco, Emma K             12 Sachem-MR            1:22.40    1:24.55        
                  40.01     1:24.55 (44.54)                                        
 18 Bradford, Alice           11 HYB-MR               1:44.96    1:26.46        
                  40.30     1:26.46 (46.16)                                        
 19 Willie, Madeline M        12 Three Village-MR     1:27.40    1:27.20        
                  40.72     1:27.20 (46.48)                                        
 20 Tsybysheva, Julia d       12 Three Village-MR     1:40.87    1:27.80        
                  38.46     1:27.80 (49.34)                                        
 21 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    11 Sachem-MR            1:30.16    1:29.00        
                  39.29     1:29.00 (49.71)                                        
 22 Renna, Julia              12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:31.37        
 23 Muller, Paige             12 HYB-MR               1:36.00    1:31.82        
                  41.62     1:31.82 (50.20)                                        
 24 Genao, Sophia K           11 Three Village-MR     1:34.69    1:38.45        
                  43.77     1:38.45 (54.68)                                        
 25 McCann, Jada              12 CSC-MR               1:35.84    1:40.15        
                  43.23     1:40.15 (56.92)                                        
 26 Wodicka, Shannon J        11 CSC-MR               1:38.74    1:41.43        
                  43.74     1:41.43 (57.69)                                        
 27 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR               1:54.95    1:41.70        
                  46.25     1:41.70 (55.45)                                        
 28 Farrell, Grace J          11 Three Village-MR     1:52.31    1:41.89        
                  48.74     1:41.89 (53.15)                                        
 29 Gupta, Eesha A            11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:42.89        
                  46.96     1:42.89 (55.93)                                        
 30 Torre, Samantha R         11 Three Village-MR     1:45.66    2:10.65        
                  58.96   2:10.65 (1:11.69)                                        
 -- Clever, Laura D           11 Three Village-MR     1:42.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- O'Hara, Kaila             11 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  47.83          DQ (58.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                3:25.00    2:39.85        
                  33.50     1:14.26 (40.76)     1:59.01 (44.75)     2:39.85 (40.84)
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:40.66        
                  33.40     1:13.54 (40.14)     1:57.52 (43.98)     2:40.66 (43.14)
  3 Crane, Rebecca A          11 Three Village-MR     3:30.00    2:47.94        
                  36.84     1:18.62 (41.78)     2:02.11 (43.49)     2:47.94 (45.83)
  4 Chan, Rachel P            12 Three Village-MR     3:30.00    2:53.04        
                  36.21     1:20.26 (44.05)     2:07.89 (47.63)     2:53.04 (45.15)
  5 Carbone, Maddie V         12 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:59.31        
                  38.06     1:22.88 (44.82)     2:10.94 (48.06)     2:59.31 (48.37)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     2:25.29    2:25.04        
                  32.89                             1:07.71 ( )     1:52.51 (44.80)
        2:25.04 (32.53)                                                            
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         11 IA-MR                2:30.06    2:26.68        
                  31.18                             1:08.60 ( )     1:53.58 (44.98)
        2:26.68 (33.10)                                                            
  3 Nasti, Amanda M           12 HYB-MR               2:33.26    2:29.82        
                  31.38                             1:11.18 ( )     1:56.44 (45.26)
        2:29.82 (33.38)                                                            
  4 Brierley, Julia J         11 EHY-MR               2:33.80    2:30.81        
                  33.85                             1:12.62 ( )     1:56.96 (44.34)
        2:30.81 (33.85)                                                            
  5 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                2:28.92    2:34.18        
                  33.75                                                 1:58.96 ( )
        2:34.18 (35.22)                                                            
  6 Ryan, Shannon E           12 Three Village-MR     2:42.08    2:34.21        
                  33.57     1:10.84 (37.27)   2:34.21 (1:23.37)                    
  7 Griskie, Chloe            11 HYB-MR               2:41.00    2:36.18        
                  32.05     1:11.71 (39.66)   2:36.18 (1:24.47)                    
  8 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR     2:36.24    2:39.51        
  9 Azralon, Danielle         12 Sachem-MR            2:36.61    2:39.90        
                  35.99     1:14.91 (38.92)   2:39.90 (1:24.99)                    
 10 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR     2:43.95    2:40.17        
                  33.46     1:13.61 (40.15)     2:06.51 (52.90)     2:40.17 (33.66)
 11 Kreuscher, Camryn M       12 IA-MR                2:42.67    2:40.31        
 12 Brabant, Olivia R         11 EHY-MR               3:02.62    2:41.53        
                  34.94     1:16.69 (41.75)     2:06.08 (49.39)     2:41.53 (35.45)
 13 Chan, Rachel P            12 Three Village-MR     2:41.12    2:42.31        
                  35.76     1:16.29 (40.53)   2:42.31 (1:26.02)                    
 14 Nasta, Gianna N           12 Three Village-MR     2:47.99    2:42.45        
                  35.57     1:16.17 (40.60)     2:07.12 (50.95)     2:42.45 (35.33)
 15 Vega, Sofia V             12 Three Village-MR     2:49.62    2:42.92        
                  33.30   2:42.92 (2:09.62)                                        
 16 McFarland, Darcy L        11 EHY-MR               2:54.39    2:44.98        
                  35.23     1:15.23 (40.00)     2:08.47 (53.24)     2:44.98 (36.51)
 17 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR     2:47.94    2:45.68        
                  36.39     1:19.25 (42.86)     2:08.90 (49.65)     2:45.68 (36.78)
 18 Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR               2:58.68    2:46.38        
                  36.26     1:17.65 (41.39)     2:09.58 (51.93)     2:46.38 (36.80)
 19 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      12 Sachem-MR            2:49.54    2:48.27        
                  38.01     1:21.42 (43.41)     2:10.34 (48.92)     2:48.27 (37.93)
 20 O'Brien, Meghan           11 HYB-MR               2:58.55    2:49.15        
                  36.48     1:19.11 (42.63)     2:11.45 (52.34)     2:49.15 (37.70)
 21 Dennin, Kerry L           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.95    2:49.43        
                                1:19.98 ( )   2:49.43 (1:29.45)                    
 22 Willie, Madeline M        12 Three Village-MR     2:47.00    2:55.31        
                  37.04     1:21.74 (44.70)     2:12.36 (50.62)     2:55.31 (42.95)
 23 Lawlor, Grace             12 HYB-MR               3:05.79    2:59.91        
                  40.94     1:25.73 (44.79)     2:18.92 (53.19)     2:59.91 (40.99)
 24 Infranco, Molly A         11 Three Village-MR     3:12.22    3:01.37        
                                1:25.28 ( )   3:01.37 (1:36.09)                    
 25 Lee, Marisa               11 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:02.22        
                  42.43     1:27.03 (44.60)     2:20.44 (53.41)     3:02.22 (41.78)
 26 Lettieri, Emma            12 CSC-MR               3:22.05    3:03.26        
                  42.63     1:29.11 (46.48)     2:22.90 (53.79)     3:03.26 (40.36)
 27 McCann, Jada              12 CSC-MR               3:20.00    3:05.06        
                  41.29     1:28.71 (47.42)     2:23.63 (54.92)     3:05.06 (41.43)
 28 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR            3:15.04    3:05.47        
                  45.76     1:32.51 (46.75)     2:23.63 (51.12)     3:05.47 (41.84)
 29 Sztorc, Claudia           11 IA-MR                3:35.24    3:07.68        
                  44.67     1:28.34 (43.67)     2:26.69 (58.35)     3:07.68 (40.99)
 30 Knapp, Morgan A           11 Three Village-MR     3:32.87    3:10.05        
                  44.68     1:31.66 (46.98)     2:27.02 (55.36)     3:10.05 (43.03)
 31 Fulcher, Madison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.95    3:12.25        
                  43.96     1:30.49 (46.53)   3:12.25 (1:41.76)                    
 32 Franco, Michelle          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.90    3:12.72        
                  42.51     1:31.51 (49.00)     2:29.29 (57.78)     3:12.72 (43.43)
 33 Wodicka, Shannon J        11 CSC-MR               3:20.00    3:28.45        
                  45.70     1:40.17 (54.47)   2:40.80 (1:00.63)     3:28.45 (47.65)
 -- Ahmed, Emily              11 Sachem-MR            2:36.96         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR     6:30.00    5:20.28        
                  35.38     1:17.45 (42.07)     1:55.71 (38.26)     2:35.43 (39.72)
        3:21.43 (46.00)     4:09.21 (47.78)     4:45.62 (36.41)     5:20.28 (34.66)
  2 Purcell, Evelyn           11 EHY-MR               6:14.25    5:52.56        
                  39.85     1:30.42 (50.57)     2:11.66 (41.24)     2:54.32 (42.66)
        3:46.41 (52.09)     4:37.39 (50.98)     5:16.09 (38.70)     5:52.56 (36.47)
  3 McFarland, Darcy L        11 EHY-MR               6:13.36    5:52.66        
                  37.32     1:22.42 (45.10)     2:05.14 (42.72)     2:49.92 (44.78)
        3:43.04 (53.12)     4:37.17 (54.13)     5:16.21 (39.04)     5:52.66 (36.45)
  4 Tsybysheva, Julia d       12 Three Village-MR     6:30.00    6:07.05        
                  40.12     1:29.32 (49.20)     2:16.50 (47.18)     3:00.81 (44.31)
        3:51.41 (50.60)     4:43.29 (51.88)     5:25.58 (42.29)     6:07.05 (41.47)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         14 CSC-MR                 25.26      26.04        
  2 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR                 25.60      26.09        
  3 Kopp, Emma J              13 CSC-MR                 25.69      26.14        
  4 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                  26.01      26.20        
  5 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR                 26.26      26.37        
  6 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                  26.34      26.84        
  7 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR              26.80      27.06        
  8 Ryan, Emily R             13 FA-MR                  27.22      27.29        
  9 Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                  26.89      27.37        
 10 Ramirez, Claire R         14 Sachem-MR              27.59      27.76        
 11 Shiebler, Tricia E        14 IA-MR                  27.67      27.78        
 12 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                  27.49      27.86        
 13 Jones, Maddie R           13 EHY-MR                 28.55      27.97        
 14 McNair, Meaghan F         14 Three Village-MR       28.01      28.09        
 15 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                  28.10      28.16        
 16 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR       27.62      28.18        
 17 Adams, Hayley N           14 Three Village-MR       28.28      28.31        
 18 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR       27.91      28.45        
 19 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR       28.00      28.47        
 20 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                  28.80      28.50        
 21 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR       28.55      28.58        
 22 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 Three Village-MR       28.48      28.67        
 23 Oakland, Caroline E       13 EHY-MR                 27.95      28.86        
 24 Colefield, Sarah B        13 CSC-MR                 27.90      28.89        
 25 Crane, Rachel A           13 Three Village-MR       29.01      28.93        
 26 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 Three Village-MR       29.33      28.98        
 27 Swanson, Isabella         13 EHY-MR                 29.70      29.06        
 28 Standel, Sassy G          14 IA-MR                  28.91      29.07        
 29 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR       29.17      29.08        
 30 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR                 28.69      29.18        
 31 Lee, Sophia M             14 CSC-MR                 29.17      29.21        
 32 Veras, Adelyn             13 Lind-MR                29.00      29.34        
 33 Lettieri, Samantha H      14 CSC-MR                 28.34      29.60        
 34 Del Monico, Daria J       13 Lind-MR                29.99      29.87        
 35 Byrne, Shannon M          13 Sachem-MR              30.18      30.14        
 36 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR                 30.49      30.15        
 37 Hallock, Savannah N       14 Sachem-MR              29.76      30.52        
 38 Orski, Emily M            14 CSC-MR                 30.14      30.56        
 39 Kohlus, Julianna P        13 Three Village-MR       31.52      31.47        
 40 Layton, Samantha A        13 IA-MR                  32.89      31.51        
 41 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR                 30.65      31.60        
 42 Schuppert, Christina M    14 CSC-MR                 31.07      31.63        
 43 Galloway, Samantha        13 Sachem-MR              33.01      32.08        
 44 Bernhardt, Sydney C       13 Three Village-MR       31.62      32.40        
 45 Harder, Lauren M          13 Lind-MR                31.99      32.45        
 46 DeSantis, Adrianna R      14 Sachem-MR              32.89      32.71        
 47 Pierce, Francesca G       14 CSC-MR                 30.81      32.75        
 48 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 Three Village-MR       31.74      32.95        
 49 Nazarov, Lolita           13 Sachem-MR              31.73      33.26        
 50 Taylor, Patricia A        13 FA-MR                  33.49      33.39        
 51 Pierce, Darya I           14 CSC-MR                 30.96      33.45        
 52 Cavallo, Isabella M       13 CSC-MR                 32.40      33.46        
 53 D'Anna, Gaia T            13 HYB-MR                 44.26      35.99        
 54 Levine, Sarah             14 HYB-MR                 40.84      38.09        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E        13 Lind-MR                34.99         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR                 56.14      56.19        
                  26.41       56.19 (29.78)                                        
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         14 CSC-MR                 55.61      56.51        
                  27.31       56.51 (29.20)                                        
  3 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                  56.71      56.64        
                  26.93       56.64 (29.71)                                        
  4 Kopp, Emma J              13 CSC-MR                 56.28      57.80        
                  27.49       57.80 (30.31)                                        
  5 Purcell, Margaret         13 EHY-MR                 58.44      58.16        
                  27.77       58.16 (30.39)                                        
  6 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                  59.28      58.25        
                  27.69       58.25 (30.56)                                        
  7 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR       56.44      58.31        
                  28.43       58.31 (29.88)                                        
  8 Ryan, Emily R             13 FA-MR                  57.97      58.74        
                  28.12       58.74 (30.62)                                        
  9 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR       58.67      59.04        
                  28.51       59.04 (30.53)                                        
 10 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                  59.56      59.06        
                  28.46       59.06 (30.60)                                        
 11 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      14 EHY-MR                 59.31      59.24        
                  28.30       59.24 (30.94)                                        
 12 Shiebler, Tricia E        14 IA-MR                  59.44      59.71        
                  28.98       59.71 (30.73)                                        
 13 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR       58.05    1:00.09        
                  28.87     1:00.09 (31.22)                                        
 13 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR              58.77    1:00.09        
                  28.31     1:00.09 (31.78)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Claire R         14 Sachem-MR              59.23    1:00.20        
                  29.18     1:00.20 (31.02)                                        
 16 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR     1:02.99    1:00.23        
                  28.57     1:00.23 (31.66)                                        
 17 Oakland, Caroline E       13 EHY-MR               1:01.82    1:00.63        
                  28.72     1:00.63 (31.91)                                        
 18 McNair, Meaghan F         14 Three Village-MR     1:01.87    1:00.70        
                  29.07     1:00.70 (31.63)                                        
 19 Adams, Hayley N           14 Three Village-MR     1:00.85    1:00.76        
                  29.56     1:00.76 (31.20)                                        
 20 Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                  57.79    1:00.82        
                  28.80     1:00.82 (32.02)                                        
 21 Chirico, Kasidy A         14 Three Village-MR       59.39    1:01.01        
                  29.49     1:01.01 (31.52)                                        
 21 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR     1:00.48    1:01.01        
                  29.23     1:01.01 (31.78)                                        
 23 Tsai, Alice Y             14 Sachem-MR              59.45    1:01.10        
                  29.11     1:01.10 (31.99)                                        
 24 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                1:01.47    1:01.41        
                  29.91     1:01.41 (31.50)                                        
 25 Swanson, Isabella         13 EHY-MR               1:04.13    1:02.03        
                  29.65     1:02.03 (32.38)                                        
 26 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 Three Village-MR     1:01.33    1:02.29        
                  29.50     1:02.29 (32.79)                                        
 27 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR               1:02.89    1:02.33        
                  30.07     1:02.33 (32.26)                                        
 28 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                1:01.91    1:02.34        
                  30.46     1:02.34 (31.88)                                        
 29 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     1:02.04    1:02.82        
                  30.09     1:02.82 (32.73)                                        
 30 Duffe, Michelle E         14 HYB-MR               1:03.42    1:03.13        
                  29.78     1:03.13 (33.35)                                        
 31 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 Three Village-MR     1:02.59    1:03.18        
                  30.08     1:03.18 (33.10)                                        
 32 Ryan, Marikate            14 EHY-MR               1:07.06    1:03.37        
                  30.30     1:03.37 (33.07)                                        
 33 Standel, Sassy G          14 IA-MR                1:02.84    1:03.40        
                  30.91     1:03.40 (32.49)                                        
 34 Veras, Adelyn             13 Lind-MR              1:03.59    1:03.46        
                  29.92     1:03.46 (33.54)                                        
 35 Crane, Rachel A           13 Three Village-MR     1:03.51    1:03.71        
                  30.85     1:03.71 (32.86)                                        
 36 Friberg, Keelyn G         14 Three Village-MR     1:03.65    1:03.75        
                  30.34     1:03.75 (33.41)                                        
 37 Lettieri, Samantha H      14 CSC-MR               1:02.54    1:04.25        
                  30.34     1:04.25 (33.91)                                        
 38 Lee, Sophia M             14 CSC-MR               1:03.71    1:05.21        
                  31.42     1:05.21 (33.79)                                        
 39 Del Monico, Daria J       13 Lind-MR              1:05.75    1:05.96        
                  31.26     1:05.96 (34.70)                                        
 40 Byrne, Shannon M          13 Sachem-MR            1:08.47    1:06.15        
                  31.47     1:06.15 (34.68)                                        
 41 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     1:05.98    1:06.18        
                  31.85     1:06.18 (34.33)                                        
 42 Pierce, Taylor F          14 IA-MR                1:08.38    1:06.50        
                  31.17     1:06.50 (35.33)                                        
 43 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR               1:06.30    1:06.51        
                  31.46     1:06.51 (35.05)                                        
 44 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:07.56        
                  31.43     1:07.56 (36.13)                                        
 45 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 Three Village-MR     1:09.81    1:08.10        
                  32.16     1:08.10 (35.94)                                        
 46 Layton, Samantha A        13 IA-MR                1:10.72    1:08.19        
                  33.13     1:08.19 (35.06)                                        
 47 Celikoyar, Peri           14 CSC-MR               1:09.28    1:08.59        
                  32.68     1:08.59 (35.91)                                        
 48 Kohlus, Julianna P        13 Three Village-MR     1:11.42    1:08.62        
                  32.90     1:08.62 (35.72)                                        
 49 Schuppert, Christina M    14 CSC-MR               1:09.69    1:09.74        
                  33.48     1:09.74 (36.26)                                        
 50 Galloway, Samantha        13 Sachem-MR            1:13.02    1:10.34        
                  34.50     1:10.34 (35.84)                                        
 51 Carter, Kristin R         13 Sachem-MR            1:12.40    1:11.19        
                  35.84     1:11.19 (35.35)                                        
 52 Cavallo, Isabella M       13 CSC-MR               1:12.38    1:12.19        
                  34.02     1:12.19 (38.17)                                        
 53 Bernhardt, Sydney C       13 Three Village-MR     1:10.90    1:12.23        
                  34.64     1:12.23 (37.59)                                        
 54 McGee, Mikaela M          13 CSC-MR               1:13.24    1:12.25        
                  34.48     1:12.25 (37.77)                                        
 55 Taylor, Patricia A        13 FA-MR                1:14.45    1:12.63        
                  34.76     1:12.63 (37.87)                                        
 56 Pierce, Francesca G       14 CSC-MR               1:06.57    1:12.86        
                  34.12     1:12.86 (38.74)                                        
 57 Pierce, Darya I           14 CSC-MR               1:10.05    1:13.45        
                  35.09     1:13.45 (38.36)                                        
 58 D'Anna, Gaia T            13 HYB-MR               1:41.00    1:18.45        
                  36.33     1:18.45 (42.12)                                        
 59 Marshall, Isabel M        13 Three Village-MR     1:10.10    1:19.79        
                  38.35     1:19.79 (41.44)                                        
 60 Levine, Sarah             14 HYB-MR               1:29.30    1:27.53        
 -- Harder, Lauren M          13 Lind-MR              1:19.99         DQ        
      False start
                  34.81          DQ (38.20)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            5:28.36    5:23.96        
                  29.33     1:02.13 (32.80)     1:35.66 (33.53)     2:08.82 (33.16)
        2:41.93 (33.11)     3:15.15 (33.22)     3:48.13 (32.98)     4:20.19 (32.06)
        4:52.67 (32.48)     5:23.96 (31.29)                                        
  2 Judson, Sidney P    13 Three Village-MR     5:39.72    5:28.45        
                  29.51     1:01.63 (32.12)     1:34.57 (32.94)     2:07.70 (33.13)
        2:40.88 (33.18)     3:14.50 (33.62)     3:48.45 (33.95)     4:21.82 (33.37)
        4:55.44 (33.62)     5:28.45 (33.01)                                        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               5:31.56    5:37.03        
                  29.21     1:02.41 (33.20)     1:36.35 (33.94)     2:11.11 (34.76)
        2:45.46 (34.35)     3:20.75 (35.29)     3:56.27 (35.52)     4:31.04 (34.77)
        5:04.61 (33.57)     5:37.03 (32.42)                                        
  4 Oakland, Caroline   13 EHY-MR               5:54.52    5:40.46        
                  30.45     1:04.81 (34.36)     1:39.08 (34.27)     2:12.96 (33.88)
        2:47.14 (34.18)     3:21.46 (34.32)     3:56.53 (35.07)     4:31.66 (35.13)
        5:06.66 (35.00)     5:40.46 (33.80)                                        
  5 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     5:20.01    5:40.91        
                  29.82     1:02.36 (32.54)     1:35.95 (33.59)     2:09.95 (34.00)
        2:43.70 (33.75)     3:18.45 (34.75)     3:54.05 (35.60)     4:30.06 (36.01)
        5:05.57 (35.51)     5:40.91 (35.34)                                        
  6 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     5:46.37    5:45.83        
                  31.18     1:04.62 (33.44)     1:38.76 (34.14)     2:13.25 (34.49)
        2:47.96 (34.71)     3:23.46 (35.50)     3:59.24 (35.78)     4:35.12 (35.88)
        5:10.74 (35.62)     5:45.83 (35.09)                                        
  7 DeHavenon, Cecilia  14 EHY-MR               5:48.67    5:46.29        
                  29.88     1:03.79 (33.91)     1:38.97 (35.18)     2:14.65 (35.68)
        2:50.08 (35.43)     3:25.74 (35.66)     4:01.28 (35.54)     4:37.14 (35.86)
        5:11.93 (34.79)     5:46.29 (34.36)                                        
  8 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     5:43.23    5:49.49        
                  31.02     1:04.68 (33.66)     1:39.61 (34.93)     2:15.08 (35.47)
        2:50.61 (35.53)     3:26.34 (35.73)     4:02.36 (36.02)     4:38.51 (36.15)
        5:14.35 (35.84)     5:49.49 (35.14)                                        
  9 Jones, Maddie R     13 EHY-MR               5:54.46    5:50.88        
                  30.16     1:04.21 (34.05)     1:39.26 (35.05)     2:14.52 (35.26)
        2:50.50 (35.98)     3:26.72 (36.22)     4:03.38 (36.66)     4:39.89 (36.51)
        5:16.30 (36.41)     5:50.88 (34.58)                                        
 10 Llewellyn, Christi  14 CSC-MR               5:53.12    5:52.22        
                  31.42     1:05.53 (34.11)     1:40.96 (35.43)     2:16.67 (35.71)
        2:53.06 (36.39)     3:29.33 (36.27)     4:05.96 (36.63)     4:42.48 (36.52)
        5:18.64 (36.16)     5:52.22 (33.58)                                        
 11 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR               6:34.49    5:53.51        
                  31.42     1:06.73 (35.31)     1:42.23 (35.50)     2:18.48 (36.25)
        2:55.49 (37.01)     3:32.03 (36.54)     4:09.21 (37.18)     4:46.35 (37.14)
        5:21.22 (34.87)     5:53.51 (32.29)                                        
 12 Swanson, Isabella   13 EHY-MR               5:54.97    5:56.13        
                  31.09     1:05.65 (34.56)     1:41.42 (35.77)     2:17.82 (36.40)
        2:54.28 (36.46)     3:30.97 (36.69)     4:08.25 (37.28)     4:44.61 (36.36)
        5:21.77 (37.16)     5:56.13 (34.36)                                        
 13 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     5:51.57    5:56.40        
                  32.58     1:07.45 (34.87)     1:43.22 (35.77)     2:19.83 (36.61)
        2:55.12 (35.29)     3:31.41 (36.29)     4:08.35 (36.94)     4:45.18 (36.83)
        5:21.25 (36.07)     5:56.40 (35.15)                                        
 14 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     6:10.46    6:00.86        
                  31.03     1:06.33 (35.30)     1:42.91 (36.58)     2:20.00 (37.09)
        2:57.34 (37.34)     3:35.11 (37.77)     4:12.78 (37.67)     4:49.95 (37.17)
        5:26.24 (36.29)     6:00.86 (34.62)                                        
 15 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               7:15.93    6:05.81        
                  31.78     1:08.31 (36.53)     1:46.02 (37.71)     2:24.44 (38.42)
        3:01.70 (37.26)     3:38.93 (37.23)     4:16.28 (37.35)     4:54.02 (37.74)
        5:31.08 (37.06)     6:05.81 (34.73)                                        
 16 McNair, Meaghan F   14 Three Village-MR     6:46.19    6:06.92        
                  30.65     1:06.70 (36.05)     1:44.15 (37.45)     2:22.00 (37.85)
        3:00.76 (38.76)     3:39.03 (38.27)     4:16.74 (37.71)     4:54.15 (37.41)
        5:32.09 (37.94)     6:06.92 (34.83)                                        
 17 Friberg, Keelyn G   14 Three Village-MR     6:24.63    6:09.75        
                  31.20     1:07.76 (36.56)     1:46.04 (38.28)     2:24.51 (38.47)
        3:02.08 (37.57)     3:40.48 (38.40)     4:18.79 (38.31)     4:57.15 (38.36)
        5:34.68 (37.53)     6:09.75 (35.07)                                        
 18 Hamdi, Yasmine      13 Three Village-MR     6:52.35    6:17.87        
                  31.59     1:08.60 (37.01)     1:47.11 (38.51)     2:25.67 (38.56)
        3:04.70 (39.03)     3:43.43 (38.73)     4:23.04 (39.61)     5:02.37 (39.33)
        5:41.30 (38.93)     6:17.87 (36.57)                                        
 19 Stampelos, Georgin  14 Three Village-MR     6:27.30    6:20.28        
                  33.51     1:11.15 (37.64)     1:49.84 (38.69)     2:28.72 (38.88)
        3:08.38 (39.66)     3:47.63 (39.25)     4:26.32 (38.69)     5:05.25 (38.93)
        5:43.73 (38.48)     6:20.28 (36.55)                                        
 20 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               6:10.09    6:37.90        
                  32.44     1:08.35 (35.91)     1:47.24 (38.89)     2:28.09 (40.85)
        3:09.32 (41.23)     3:50.28 (40.96)     4:32.91 (42.63)     5:15.99 (43.08)
        5:57.61 (41.62)     6:37.90 (40.29)                                        
 21 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               6:34.83    6:39.37        
                  32.69     1:10.86 (38.17)     1:51.88 (41.02)     2:33.29 (41.41)
        3:14.86 (41.57)     3:56.25 (41.39)     4:38.50 (42.25)     5:19.66 (41.16)
        6:02.19 (42.53)     6:39.37 (37.18)                                        
 22 Kohlus, Julianna P  13 Three Village-MR     8:12.56    6:43.59        
                  35.34     1:14.58 (39.24)     1:55.81 (41.23)     2:37.20 (41.39)
        3:18.15 (40.95)     3:59.52 (41.37)     4:40.24 (40.72)     5:22.72 (42.48)
        6:04.38 (41.66)     6:43.59 (39.21)                                        
 23 Alvarez, Stephanie  13 Three Village-MR     7:19.77    6:49.93        
                  33.52     1:11.69 (38.17)     1:52.76 (41.07)     2:35.44 (42.68)
        3:17.77 (42.33)     3:59.65 (41.88)     4:43.32 (43.67)     5:26.44 (43.12)
        6:09.18 (42.74)     6:49.93 (40.75)                                        
 24 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     7:14.09    7:07.27        
                  35.34     1:15.81 (40.47)     1:58.49 (42.68)     2:41.96 (43.47)
        3:25.37 (43.41)     4:10.07 (44.70)     4:55.22 (45.15)     5:41.23 (46.01)
        6:25.66 (44.43)     7:07.27 (41.61)                                        
 25 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               7:21.95    7:17.09        
                  34.86     1:16.92 (42.06)     1:59.86 (42.94)     2:45.60 (45.74)
        3:31.59 (45.99)     4:16.06 (44.47)     5:03.17 (47.11)     5:48.85 (45.68)
        6:33.60 (44.75)     7:17.09 (43.49)                                        
 -- Marshall, Isabel M  13 Three Village-MR     6:44.63         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:01.21        
                  29.69     1:01.21 (31.52)                                        
  2 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     1:02.50    1:03.02        
                  30.67     1:03.02 (32.35)                                        
  3 Ripp, Izzy A              14 IA-MR                1:04.06    1:05.73        
                  31.68     1:05.73 (34.05)                                        
  4 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      14 EHY-MR               1:04.45    1:05.78        
                  32.36     1:05.78 (33.42)                                        
  5 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR     1:04.15    1:07.12        
                  32.89     1:07.12 (34.23)                                        
  6 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR     1:04.23    1:07.35        
                  33.19     1:07.35 (34.16)                                        
  6 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR            1:04.40    1:07.35        
                  32.96     1:07.35 (34.39)                                        
  8 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                1:08.27    1:07.74        
                  32.71     1:07.74 (35.03)                                        
  9 Tsai, Alice Y             14 Sachem-MR            1:06.75    1:07.78        
                  32.41     1:07.78 (35.37)                                        
 10 Ryan, Emily R             13 FA-MR                1:08.30    1:07.85        
                  32.50     1:07.85 (35.35)                                        
 11 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:06.16    1:08.43        
                  32.68     1:08.43 (35.75)                                        
 12 Adams, Hayley N           14 Three Village-MR     1:10.52    1:08.47        
                  33.75     1:08.47 (34.72)                                        
 13 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     1:05.79    1:08.56        
                  33.54     1:08.56 (35.02)                                        
 14 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR     1:12.73    1:08.57        
                  33.05     1:08.57 (35.52)                                        
 15 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR               1:07.80    1:09.03        
                  33.12     1:09.03 (35.91)                                        
 16 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 Three Village-MR     1:09.22    1:10.21        
                  33.80     1:10.21 (36.41)                                        
 17 Ramirez, Claire R         14 Sachem-MR            1:09.81    1:10.55        
                  35.00     1:10.55 (35.55)                                        
 18 Kopp, Emma J              13 CSC-MR               1:07.63    1:10.63        
                  34.46     1:10.63 (36.17)                                        
 19 Ryan, Marikate            14 EHY-MR               1:08.99    1:10.77        
                  33.85     1:10.77 (36.92)                                        
 20 Koehler, Sierra M         14 CSC-MR               1:08.04    1:10.78        
                  34.34     1:10.78 (36.44)                                        
 21 Friberg, Keelyn G         14 Three Village-MR     1:10.77    1:10.82        
                  34.46     1:10.82 (36.36)                                        
 22 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                1:06.39    1:11.22        
                  35.06     1:11.22 (36.16)                                        
 23 Oakland, Caroline E       13 EHY-MR               1:10.63    1:11.30        
                  34.56     1:11.30 (36.74)                                        
 24 Crane, Rachel A           13 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:11.42        
                  35.41     1:11.42 (36.01)                                        
 25 Duffe, Michelle E         14 HYB-MR               1:10.98    1:11.43        
                  34.38     1:11.43 (37.05)                                        
 26 McNair, Meaghan F         14 Three Village-MR     1:11.38    1:11.81        
                  35.92     1:11.81 (35.89)                                        
 27 Veras, Adelyn             13 Lind-MR              1:15.02    1:14.00        
                  36.14     1:14.00 (37.86)                                        
 28 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR               1:14.38    1:14.11        
                  36.71     1:14.11 (37.40)                                        
 29 Standel, Sassy G          14 IA-MR                1:11.29    1:14.45        
                  36.34     1:14.45 (38.11)                                        
 30 Byrne, Shannon M          13 Sachem-MR            1:14.89    1:14.64        
                  37.00     1:14.64 (37.64)                                        
 31 Del Monico, Daria J       13 Lind-MR              1:16.72    1:14.67        
                  36.22     1:14.67 (38.45)                                        
 32 Shiebler, Tricia E        14 IA-MR                1:14.05    1:14.88        
                  36.31     1:14.88 (38.57)                                        
 33 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     1:14.35    1:15.47        
                  37.39     1:15.47 (38.08)                                        
 34 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR               1:16.68    1:15.76        
                  36.96     1:15.76 (38.80)                                        
 35 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                1:14.68    1:16.44        
                  37.84     1:16.44 (38.60)                                        
 36 Pierce, Taylor F          14 IA-MR                1:17.95    1:17.63        
                  37.39     1:17.63 (40.24)                                        
 37 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 Three Village-MR     1:18.29    1:17.73        
                  37.43     1:17.73 (40.30)                                        
 38 Lee, Sophia M             14 CSC-MR               1:18.04    1:17.76        
                  37.27     1:17.76 (40.49)                                        
 39 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               1:17.38    1:17.78        
                  38.31     1:17.78 (39.47)                                        
 40 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 Three Village-MR     1:16.96    1:18.01        
                  38.55     1:18.01 (39.46)                                        
 41 Lettieri, Samantha H      14 CSC-MR               1:15.81    1:18.28        
                  37.71     1:18.28 (40.57)                                        
 42 Bernhardt, Sydney C       13 Three Village-MR     1:17.20    1:18.85        
                  38.47     1:18.85 (40.38)                                        
 43 Schuppert, Christina M    14 CSC-MR               1:19.24    1:19.63        
                  38.77     1:19.63 (40.86)                                        
 44 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR               1:19.41    1:19.88        
                  38.73     1:19.88 (41.15)                                        
 45 Celikoyar, Peri           14 CSC-MR               1:18.28    1:20.73        
                  39.62     1:20.73 (41.11)                                        
 46 Cavallo, Isabella M       13 CSC-MR               1:25.80    1:21.07        
                  40.61     1:21.07 (40.46)                                        
 47 Kohlus, Julianna P        13 Three Village-MR     1:18.89    1:21.17        
                  39.54     1:21.17 (41.63)                                        
 48 Taylor, Patricia A        13 FA-MR                1:33.99    1:24.73        
                  41.83     1:24.73 (42.90)                                        
 49 McGee, Mikaela M          13 CSC-MR               1:26.88    1:25.48        
                  42.37     1:25.48 (43.11)                                        
 50 Galloway, Samantha        13 Sachem-MR            1:28.14    1:25.60        
                1:25.81         1:25.60 ( )                                        
 51 Marshall, Isabel M        13 Three Village-MR     1:14.24    1:25.99        
                  41.78     1:25.99 (44.21)                                        
 52 Pierce, Francesca G       14 CSC-MR               1:17.66    1:26.28        
                  40.78     1:26.28 (45.50)                                        
 53 Layton, Samantha A        13 IA-MR                1:28.11    1:26.99        
                  43.43     1:26.99 (43.56)                                        
 54 Carter, Kristin R         13 Sachem-MR            1:25.16    1:29.30        
                  46.19     1:29.30 (43.11)                                        
 55 Pierce, Darya I           14 CSC-MR               1:29.60    1:29.50        
 56 D'Anna, Gaia T            13 HYB-MR               1:30.00    1:31.32        
 57 Harder, Lauren M          13 Lind-MR              1:23.99    1:31.57        
                  45.87     1:31.57 (45.70)                                        
 58 Levine, Sarah             14 HYB-MR               1:30.00    1:47.56        
                  51.35     1:47.56 (56.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                2:13.70    2:14.58        
                  31.56     1:05.63 (34.07)     1:41.05 (35.42)     2:14.58 (33.53)
  2 Ripp, Izzy A              14 IA-MR                2:15.84    2:18.03        
                  32.71     1:07.37 (34.66)     1:42.86 (35.49)     2:18.03 (35.17)
  3 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                2:24.19    2:24.12        
                  33.64     1:10.12 (36.48)     1:47.24 (37.12)     2:24.12 (36.88)
  4 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR     2:16.45    2:24.79        
                  34.31     1:10.70 (36.39)     1:47.83 (37.13)     2:24.79 (36.96)
  5 Adams, Hayley N           14 Three Village-MR     2:29.85    2:28.54        
                  35.24     1:12.21 (36.97)     1:50.39 (38.18)     2:28.54 (38.15)
  6 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                2:28.01    2:30.28        
                  35.61     1:13.28 (37.67)     1:52.39 (39.11)     2:30.28 (37.89)
  7 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR     2:36.20    2:33.80        
  8 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 Three Village-MR     2:36.98    2:34.17        
  9 Swanson, Isabella         13 EHY-MR               2:38.06    2:37.04        
 10 Del Monico, Daria J       13 Lind-MR              2:33.00    2:40.34        
 11 Byrne, Shannon M          13 Sachem-MR            2:46.08    2:41.50        
                  38.58     1:20.75 (42.17)     2:02.81 (42.06)     2:41.50 (38.69)
 12 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR               2:47.80    2:43.03        
                  38.05     1:19.21 (41.16)     2:01.58 (42.37)     2:43.03 (41.45)
 13 Bernhardt, Sydney C       13 Three Village-MR     2:45.89    2:49.10        
 14 Kohlus, Julianna P        13 Three Village-MR     2:46.67    2:50.22        
                  39.44     1:23.18 (43.74)     2:07.42 (44.24)     2:50.22 (42.80)
 15 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 Three Village-MR     2:57.93    2:57.14        
                  41.61     1:26.22 (44.61)     2:12.67 (46.45)     2:57.14 (44.47)
 -- Oakland, Caroline E       13 EHY-MR               2:31.94         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:13.05        
                  33.79     1:13.05 (39.26)                                        
  2 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:15.25    1:14.35        
                  35.01     1:14.35 (39.34)                                        
  3 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     1:13.06    1:14.39        
                  35.23     1:14.39 (39.16)                                        
  4 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR               1:15.69    1:16.91        
                  36.24     1:16.91 (40.67)                                        
  5 Ryan, Emily R             13 FA-MR                1:16.97    1:16.94        
                  36.19     1:16.94 (40.75)                                        
  6 Ripp, Izzy A              14 IA-MR                1:12.80    1:17.52        
                  35.59     1:17.52 (41.93)                                        
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     1:14.84    1:17.85        
                  36.90     1:17.85 (40.95)                                        
  8 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     1:17.84    1:18.37        
                  37.92     1:18.37 (40.45)                                        
  9 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR     1:20.40    1:19.31        
                  37.80     1:19.31 (41.51)                                        
 10 Crane, Rachel A           13 Three Village-MR     1:20.92    1:21.89        
                  38.62     1:21.89 (43.27)                                        
 11 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                1:23.28    1:22.45        
                  39.38     1:22.45 (43.07)                                        
 12 Schuppert, Christina M    14 CSC-MR               1:24.35    1:23.39        
                  39.03     1:23.39 (44.36)                                        
 13 Orski, Emily M            14 CSC-MR               1:22.08    1:23.46        
                  40.12     1:23.46 (43.34)                                        
 14 Colefield, Sarah B        13 CSC-MR               1:21.75    1:23.61        
                  39.22     1:23.61 (44.39)                                        
 15 Chirico, Kasidy A         14 Three Village-MR     1:24.37    1:23.77        
                  40.80     1:23.77 (42.97)                                        
 16 Lettieri, Samantha H      14 CSC-MR               1:24.07    1:24.43        
                  38.83     1:24.43 (45.60)                                        
 17 Jones, Maddie R           13 EHY-MR               1:23.00    1:24.48        
                  39.50     1:24.48 (44.98)                                        
 18 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      14 EHY-MR               1:28.00    1:25.19        
                  39.94     1:25.19 (45.25)                                        
 19 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR               1:25.47    1:25.22        
                  41.35     1:25.22 (43.87)                                        
 20 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               1:27.62    1:26.33        
                  40.63     1:26.33 (45.70)                                        
 21 Mullery, Erin N           13 Sachem-MR            1:26.91    1:26.37        
                  41.10     1:26.37 (45.27)                                        
 22 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     1:26.01    1:26.69        
                  41.23     1:26.69 (45.46)                                        
 23 Nazarov, Lolita           13 Sachem-MR            1:26.68    1:27.47        
                  41.08     1:27.47 (46.39)                                        
 24 Veras, Adelyn             13 Lind-MR              1:22.00    1:28.27        
                  41.09     1:28.27 (47.18)                                        
 25 Byrne, Shannon M          13 Sachem-MR            1:28.51    1:30.50        
                  42.31     1:30.50 (48.19)                                        
 26 Oakland, Caroline E       13 EHY-MR               1:31.73    1:30.77        
                  42.68     1:30.77 (48.09)                                        
 27 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 Three Village-MR     1:29.78    1:31.00        
                  43.73     1:31.00 (47.27)                                        
 28 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR               1:31.67    1:32.81        
                  44.53     1:32.81 (48.28)                                        
 29 Layton, Samantha A        13 IA-MR                1:38.76    1:33.18        
                  42.86     1:33.18 (50.32)                                        
 30 Bernhardt, Sydney C       13 Three Village-MR     1:36.20    1:33.60        
                  46.05     1:33.60 (47.55)                                        
 31 Cavallo, Isabella M       13 CSC-MR               1:37.61    1:34.51        
                  44.88     1:34.51 (49.63)                                        
 32 DeSantis, Adrianna R      14 Sachem-MR            1:32.41    1:34.60        
                  44.01     1:34.60 (50.59)                                        
 33 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR               1:32.83    1:34.85        
                  44.51     1:34.85 (50.34)                                        
 34 Lee, Sophia M             14 CSC-MR               1:30.08    1:35.01        
                  43.47     1:35.01 (51.54)                                        
 35 Harder, Lauren M          13 Lind-MR              1:23.99    1:35.08        
                  44.54     1:35.08 (50.54)                                        
 36 Hallock, Savannah N       14 Sachem-MR            1:34.96    1:35.47        
                  46.17     1:35.47 (49.30)                                        
 37 Galloway, Samantha        13 Sachem-MR            1:39.32    1:37.38        
                  45.69     1:37.38 (51.69)                                        
 38 Taylor, Patricia A        13 FA-MR                1:45.99    1:37.72        
                  45.73     1:37.72 (51.99)                                        
 39 Pierce, Darya I           14 CSC-MR               1:33.01    1:39.43        
                  46.24     1:39.43 (53.19)                                        
 40 D'Anna, Gaia T            13 HYB-MR               1:43.94    1:39.91        
 41 Levine, Sarah             14 HYB-MR               1:37.03    1:40.48        
 42 Kohlus, Julianna P        13 Three Village-MR     1:43.58    1:43.89        
                  48.49     1:43.89 (55.40)                                        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E        13 Lind-MR              2:13.59         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Margaret         13 EHY-MR               2:38.42    2:34.99        
                  34.90     1:15.16 (40.26)     1:55.49 (40.33)     2:34.99 (39.50)
  2 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     2:35.69    2:35.23        
                  35.52     1:14.90 (39.38)     1:55.19 (40.29)     2:35.23 (40.04)
  3 Ryan, Emily R             13 FA-MR                2:45.38    2:43.34        
                  37.09     1:18.69 (41.60)     2:01.38 (42.69)     2:43.34 (41.96)
  4 Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                2:41.26    2:45.55        
                  36.27     1:18.36 (42.09)     2:02.13 (43.77)     2:45.55 (43.42)
  5 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     2:42.50    2:47.04        
                  37.63     1:20.09 (42.46)     2:03.82 (43.73)     2:47.04 (43.22)
  6 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     2:49.70    2:47.46        
                  37.72     1:20.13 (42.41)     2:03.96 (43.83)     2:47.46 (43.50)
  7 Ripp, Izzy A              14 IA-MR                2:38.94    2:48.77        
                  37.31     1:18.70 (41.39)     2:03.53 (44.83)     2:48.77 (45.24)
  8 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR     2:40.64    2:50.33        
                  38.53     1:21.16 (42.63)     2:05.76 (44.60)     2:50.33 (44.57)
  9 Duffe, Michelle E         14 HYB-MR               2:50.00    2:57.55        
                  39.04     1:25.14 (46.10)     2:12.22 (47.08)     2:57.55 (45.33)
 10 Schuppert, Christina M    14 CSC-MR               2:59.80    2:57.78        
                  39.10     1:24.13 (45.03)     2:11.75 (47.62)     2:57.78 (46.03)
 11 Crane, Rachel A           13 Three Village-MR     2:58.63    2:58.61        
                  39.88     1:25.76 (45.88)     2:11.67 (45.91)     2:58.61 (46.94)
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                3:02.44    2:59.23        
                  40.87     1:26.40 (45.53)     2:13.83 (47.43)     2:59.23 (45.40)
 13 Chirico, Kasidy A         14 Three Village-MR     2:57.64    2:59.28        
                  41.31     1:26.52 (45.21)     2:12.86 (46.34)     2:59.28 (46.42)
 14 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                3:00.60    2:59.43        
                  40.37     1:26.13 (45.76)     2:12.75 (46.62)     2:59.43 (46.68)
 15 Friberg, Keelyn G         14 Three Village-MR     3:04.13    2:59.52        
                  40.71     1:26.56 (45.85)     2:13.49 (46.93)     2:59.52 (46.03)
 16 Swanson, Isabella         13 EHY-MR               2:54.52    2:59.66        
                  41.96     1:27.55 (45.59)     2:13.86 (46.31)     2:59.66 (45.80)
 17 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:00.33        
                  41.20     1:28.09 (46.89)     2:13.90 (45.81)     3:00.33 (46.43)
 18 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     3:02.12    3:04.34        
                  40.96     1:27.58 (46.62)     2:15.83 (48.25)     3:04.34 (48.51)
 19 McNair, Meaghan F         14 Three Village-MR     3:11.52    3:05.68        
                  42.78     1:29.57 (46.79)     2:17.71 (48.14)     3:05.68 (47.97)
 20 Ramirez, Claire R         14 Sachem-MR            3:11.64    3:08.02        
                  42.30     1:31.19 (48.89)     2:20.33 (49.14)     3:08.02 (47.69)
 21 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 Three Village-MR     3:02.37    3:08.19        
                  43.05     1:31.29 (48.24)     2:20.79 (49.50)     3:08.19 (47.40)
 22 Lettieri, Samantha H      14 CSC-MR               3:10.49    3:08.62        
                  41.16     1:29.19 (48.03)     2:19.59 (50.40)     3:08.62 (49.03)
 23 Byrne, Shannon M          13 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:09.53        
                  44.15     1:32.41 (48.26)     2:21.47 (49.06)     3:09.53 (48.06)
 24 Pierce, Taylor F          14 IA-MR                3:18.02    3:17.21        
                  42.44     1:31.87 (49.43)     2:25.12 (53.25)     3:17.21 (52.09)
 25 Del Monico, Daria J       13 Lind-MR              3:06.99    3:20.93        
                  45.34     1:36.40 (51.06)     2:28.57 (52.17)     3:20.93 (52.36)
 26 Pierce, Francesca G       14 CSC-MR               3:14.08    3:25.84        
                  47.79     1:40.72 (52.93)     2:32.96 (52.24)     3:25.84 (52.88)
 27 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR               3:20.00    3:27.76        
                  47.25     1:41.76 (54.51)     2:35.59 (53.83)     3:27.76 (52.17)
 28 Carter, Kristin R         13 Sachem-MR            3:32.24    3:28.22        
                  50.12     1:43.03 (52.91)     2:37.90 (54.87)     3:28.22 (50.32)
 29 Pierce, Darya I           14 CSC-MR               3:18.73    3:30.44        
                  47.55     1:42.11 (54.56)     2:36.49 (54.38)     3:30.44 (53.95)
 30 Harder, Lauren M          13 Lind-MR              3:13.99    3:31.82        
                  48.24     1:41.67 (53.43)   3:31.82 (1:50.15)                    
 31 Celikoyar, Peri           14 CSC-MR               3:29.94    3:35.35        
                  48.01     1:43.53 (55.52)     2:39.56 (56.03)     3:35.35 (55.79)
 32 Kohlus, Julianna P        13 Three Village-MR     3:04.87    3:37.39        
                  48.78     1:43.75 (54.97)   3:37.39 (1:53.64)                    
 -- Oakland, Caroline E       13 EHY-MR               3:32.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  42.76     1:31.50 (48.74)     2:22.32 (50.82)          DQ (50.99)
 -- Marshall, Isabel M        13 Three Village-MR     3:25.87         NS        
 -- Tsai, Alice Y             14 Sachem-MR            3:13.80         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR       59.70    1:02.62        
                  29.87     1:02.62 (32.75)                                        
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         14 CSC-MR               1:01.20    1:04.67        
                  30.44     1:04.67 (34.23)                                        
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR     1:04.78    1:05.82        
                  31.44     1:05.82 (34.38)                                        
  4 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                1:03.79    1:05.91        
                  31.10     1:05.91 (34.81)                                        
  5 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR               1:08.35    1:07.23        
                  31.02     1:07.23 (36.21)                                        
  6 Chirico, Kasidy A         14 Three Village-MR     1:06.74    1:07.26        
                  31.70     1:07.26 (35.56)                                        
  7 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     1:07.07    1:07.50        
                  31.37     1:07.50 (36.13)                                        
  8 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:03.89    1:07.69        
                  30.99     1:07.69 (36.70)                                        
  9 McNair, Meaghan F         14 Three Village-MR     1:13.17    1:07.73        
                  33.92     1:07.73 (33.81)                                        
 10 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR            1:05.18    1:07.83        
                  31.26     1:07.83 (36.57)                                        
 11 Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                1:06.49    1:08.75        
                  32.15     1:08.75 (36.60)                                        
 12 Swanson, Isabella         13 EHY-MR               1:07.32    1:09.14        
                  32.29     1:09.14 (36.85)                                        
 13 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      14 EHY-MR               1:08.49    1:09.77        
                  31.07     1:09.77 (38.70)                                        
 14 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR     1:08.34    1:10.23        
                  32.76     1:10.23 (37.47)                                        
 15 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR     1:08.22    1:11.20        
                  32.94     1:11.20 (38.26)                                        
 16 Ripp, Izzy A              14 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:11.70        
                  32.46     1:11.70 (39.24)                                        
 17 Shiebler, Tricia E        14 IA-MR                1:11.63    1:12.87        
                  33.65     1:12.87 (39.22)                                        
 18 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                1:13.44    1:13.23        
                  36.63     1:13.23 (36.60)                                        
 18 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     1:12.81    1:13.23        
                  34.14     1:13.23 (39.09)                                        
 20 Ramirez, Claire R         14 Sachem-MR            1:13.96    1:13.35        
                  42.33     1:13.35 (31.02)                                        
 21 Standel, Sassy G          14 IA-MR                1:12.87    1:13.36        
                  34.95     1:13.36 (38.41)                                        
 21 Kopp, Emma J              13 CSC-MR               1:20.80    1:13.36        
 23 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 Three Village-MR     1:14.12    1:14.80        
 24 Colefield, Sarah B        13 CSC-MR               1:11.32    1:15.69        
                  34.25     1:15.69 (41.44)                                        
 25 Mullery, Erin N           13 Sachem-MR            1:17.02    1:15.81        
 26 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               1:20.90    1:22.14        
 27 Pierce, Francesca G       14 CSC-MR               1:16.89    1:24.68        
 28 Galloway, Samantha        13 Sachem-MR            1:34.09    1:36.09        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR     2:16.02    2:19.79        
                  31.21     1:06.35 (35.14)     1:42.90 (36.55)     2:19.79 (36.89)
  2 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR     2:17.70    2:21.05        
                  32.86     1:08.10 (35.24)     1:44.62 (36.52)     2:21.05 (36.43)
  3 Koehler, Sierra M         14 CSC-MR               2:40.28    2:26.51        
                  30.84     1:06.83 (35.99)     1:46.05 (39.22)     2:26.51 (40.46)
  4 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                2:21.61    2:26.74        
                  32.93     1:10.02 (37.09)     1:49.14 (39.12)     2:26.74 (37.60)
  5 Sarubbi, Amanda R         14 Three Village-MR     2:23.46    2:26.85        
                  31.66     1:09.38 (37.72)     1:48.93 (39.55)     2:26.85 (37.92)
  6 Kryger, Lauren P          14 IA-MR                2:30.17    2:27.28        
                  30.76     1:08.19 (37.43)     1:46.70 (38.51)     2:27.28 (40.58)
  7 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     2:39.49    2:29.18        
                  32.17     1:09.93 (37.76)     1:49.46 (39.53)     2:29.18 (39.72)
  8 Chirico, Kasidy A         14 Three Village-MR     2:32.43    2:30.68        
                  32.72     1:10.62 (37.90)     1:50.31 (39.69)     2:30.68 (40.37)
  9 Ryan, Marikate            14 EHY-MR               2:39.35    2:34.89        
                  32.76     1:12.44 (39.68)     1:54.46 (42.02)     2:34.89 (40.43)
 10 Swanson, Isabella         13 EHY-MR               2:36.09    2:34.93        
                  33.05     1:12.55 (39.50)     1:53.20 (40.65)     2:34.93 (41.73)
 11 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:37.15        
                  33.74     1:12.50 (38.76)     1:53.09 (40.59)     2:37.15 (44.06)
 12 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      14 EHY-MR               3:00.05    2:37.49        
                  32.01     1:11.33 (39.32)     1:54.36 (43.03)     2:37.49 (43.13)
 13 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR     2:35.55    2:38.27        
                  33.78     1:13.06 (39.28)     1:56.15 (43.09)     2:38.27 (42.12)
 14 Purcell, Margaret         13 EHY-MR               2:45.33    2:38.85        
                  33.72     1:15.47 (41.75)     1:58.70 (43.23)     2:38.85 (40.15)
 15 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     2:40.51    2:41.92        
                  34.54     1:15.36 (40.82)     1:59.57 (44.21)     2:41.92 (42.35)
 16 Ripp, Izzy A              14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:45.56        
                  34.88     1:15.07 (40.19)     1:59.61 (44.54)     2:45.56 (45.95)
 17 Standel, Sassy G          14 IA-MR                2:50.66    2:48.23        
                  35.49     1:16.80 (41.31)     2:02.67 (45.87)     2:48.23 (45.56)
 18 Adams, Hayley N           14 Three Village-MR     2:48.18    2:48.55        
                  35.08     1:17.43 (42.35)     2:02.73 (45.30)     2:48.55 (45.82)
 19 Shiebler, Tricia E        14 IA-MR                3:10.97    2:49.10        
                  35.58     1:17.95 (42.37)     2:03.88 (45.93)     2:49.10 (45.22)
 20 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 Three Village-MR     3:00.36    3:01.30        
                  36.44     1:22.59 (46.15)     2:12.86 (50.27)     3:01.30 (48.44)
 21 Bernhardt, Sydney C       13 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:01.92        
                  40.14     1:27.42 (47.28)     2:15.00 (47.58)     3:01.92 (46.92)
 22 Veras, Adelyn             13 Lind-MR              2:36.99    3:02.71        
                  37.43     1:22.37 (44.94)     2:12.78 (50.41)     3:02.71 (49.93)
 23 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               3:07.91    3:04.69        
                  38.89     1:24.92 (46.03)     2:16.67 (51.75)     3:04.69 (48.02)
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 Three Village-MR     3:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.34     1:24.41 (48.07)     2:18.67 (54.26)          DQ (53.11)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           13 Three Village-MR     2:13.41    2:18.81        
                  29.90     1:04.58 (34.68)     1:47.26 (42.68)     2:18.81 (31.55)
  2 Judson, Sidney P          13 Three Village-MR     2:19.32    2:20.23        
                  31.74     1:05.77 (34.03)     1:48.13 (42.36)     2:20.23 (32.10)
  3 Russell, Leah C           13 CSC-MR               2:23.93    2:23.49        
                  31.81     1:08.18 (36.37)     1:50.94 (42.76)     2:23.49 (32.55)
  4 Ryan, Emily R             13 FA-MR                2:26.18    2:23.62        
                  30.91     1:07.62 (36.71)     1:51.65 (44.03)     2:23.62 (31.97)
  5 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     2:23.49    2:23.68        
                  31.06     1:07.46 (36.40)     1:51.04 (43.58)     2:23.68 (32.64)
  6 Koehler, Sierra M         14 CSC-MR               2:18.86    2:26.31        
                  30.24     1:08.15 (37.91)     1:53.42 (45.27)     2:26.31 (32.89)
  7 Yang, Emily G             13 Three Village-MR     2:28.23    2:27.23        
                  33.40     1:11.33 (37.93)     1:53.92 (42.59)     2:27.23 (33.31)
  8 Chirico, Kasidy A         14 Three Village-MR     2:29.38    2:27.85        
                  32.14     1:09.10 (36.96)     1:55.52 (46.42)     2:27.85 (32.33)
  9 Wootton, Michelle N       13 CSC-MR               2:31.80    2:28.14        
                  32.21     1:10.21 (38.00)     1:56.69 (46.48)     2:28.14 (31.45)
 10 Adams, Hayley N           14 Three Village-MR     2:32.26    2:28.19        
                  33.50     1:10.42 (36.92)     1:54.22 (43.80)     2:28.19 (33.97)
 11 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      14 EHY-MR               2:31.57    2:28.49        
                  31.10     1:08.69 (37.59)     1:55.90 (47.21)     2:28.49 (32.59)
 12 DiTolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village-MR     2:32.91    2:29.40        
                  30.84     1:06.82 (35.98)     1:57.10 (50.28)     2:29.40 (32.30)
 13 Beck, Nicole R            13 Sachem-MR            2:27.78    2:29.98        
                  30.20     1:08.33 (38.13)     1:56.10 (47.77)     2:29.98 (33.88)
 14 McNair, Meaghan F         14 Three Village-MR     2:40.19    2:31.41        
                  32.61     1:09.58 (36.97)     1:57.25 (47.67)     2:31.41 (34.16)
 15 Jones, Maddie R           13 EHY-MR               2:36.28    2:33.92        
                  32.55     1:13.11 (40.56)     2:01.69 (48.58)     2:33.92 (32.23)
 16 Crane, Rachel A           13 Three Village-MR     2:34.18    2:34.08        
                  35.46     1:14.21 (38.75)     2:00.12 (45.91)     2:34.08 (33.96)
 17 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                2:34.76    2:34.42        
                  35.72     1:15.21 (39.49)     2:01.46 (46.25)     2:34.42 (32.96)
 18 Shiebler, Tricia E        14 IA-MR                2:36.60    2:35.29        
                  33.23     1:13.99 (40.76)     2:02.24 (48.25)     2:35.29 (33.05)
 19 Kopp, Emma J              13 CSC-MR               2:31.51    2:35.70        
                  31.50     1:11.51 (40.01)     2:00.48 (48.97)     2:35.70 (35.22)
 20 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR               2:40.42    2:35.98        
                  33.96     1:12.68 (38.72)     2:00.67 (47.99)     2:35.98 (35.31)
 21 Standel, Sassy G          14 IA-MR                2:33.01    2:36.20        
                  34.42     1:14.52 (40.10)     2:01.77 (47.25)     2:36.20 (34.43)
 22 Ramirez, Claire R         14 Sachem-MR            2:34.03    2:37.27        
                  33.20     1:13.51 (40.31)     2:01.05 (47.54)     2:37.27 (36.22)
 23 Mullery, Erin N           13 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:38.54        
                  35.04     1:13.90 (38.86)     2:02.20 (48.30)     2:38.54 (36.34)
 24 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR     2:38.68    2:39.26        
                  34.35     1:15.18 (40.83)     2:02.31 (47.13)     2:39.26 (36.95)
 25 Lettieri, Samantha H      14 CSC-MR               2:38.63    2:40.87        
                  35.59     1:17.21 (41.62)     2:04.37 (47.16)     2:40.87 (36.50)
 26 Hamdi, Yasmine            13 Three Village-MR     2:53.89    2:41.67        
                  34.11     1:16.98 (42.87)     2:06.04 (49.06)     2:41.67 (35.63)
 27 Veras, Adelyn             13 Lind-MR              2:29.00    2:42.45        
                  32.63     1:13.36 (40.73)     2:04.03 (50.67)     2:42.45 (38.42)
 28 McKevitt, Katelyn C       13 CSC-MR               2:44.30    2:44.58        
                  37.82     1:19.19 (41.37)     2:06.87 (47.68)     2:44.58 (37.71)
 29 Del Monico, Daria J       13 Lind-MR              2:51.39    2:44.68        
                  34.98     1:16.34 (41.36)     2:07.90 (51.56)     2:44.68 (36.78)
 30 Hallock, Savannah N       14 Sachem-MR            2:50.70    2:48.57        
                  36.37     1:20.91 (44.54)     2:11.51 (50.60)     2:48.57 (37.06)
 31 Cabanillas, Kim           14 CSC-MR               2:50.34    2:49.22        
                  36.12     1:17.75 (41.63)     2:12.48 (54.73)     2:49.22 (36.74)
 32 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 Three Village-MR     2:55.91    2:49.51        
                  35.59     1:19.43 (43.84)     2:10.90 (51.47)     2:49.51 (38.61)
 33 Urbina, Julia M           13 CSC-MR               3:01.02    2:55.00        
                                1:23.96 ( )   2:55.00 (1:31.04)                    
 34 Nazarov, Lolita           13 Sachem-MR            3:00.51    2:57.45        
                  38.35     1:22.64 (44.29)     2:15.37 (52.73)     2:57.45 (42.08)
 35 DeSantis, Adrianna R      14 Sachem-MR            3:03.11    3:01.45        
                  42.42     1:26.52 (44.10)     2:18.48 (51.96)     3:01.45 (42.97)
 36 Pierce, Francesca G       14 CSC-MR               2:52.19    3:01.76        
                  37.56     1:24.02 (46.46)     2:19.17 (55.15)     3:01.76 (42.59)
 37 Taylor, Patricia A        13 FA-MR                3:10.99    3:07.20        
                  41.89     1:27.21 (45.32)     2:24.47 (57.26)     3:07.20 (42.73)
 -- Pierce, Darya I           14 CSC-MR               3:00.49         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                  43.13     1:30.83 (47.70)     2:23.70 (52.87)          DQ (42.10)
 -- Lee, Sophia M             14 CSC-MR               2:50.18         NS        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E        13 Lind-MR              3:44.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Margaret         13 EHY-MR               5:14.78    4:59.23        
                  33.08     1:12.32 (39.24)     1:50.92 (38.60)     2:28.25 (37.33)
        3:10.71 (42.46)     3:53.29 (42.58)     4:26.89 (33.60)     4:59.23 (32.34)
  2 Bonneville, Alyssa N      14 Three Village-MR     5:04.87    5:01.06        
                  32.62     1:12.26 (39.64)     1:51.63 (39.37)     2:29.83 (38.20)
        3:11.94 (42.11)     3:54.85 (42.91)     4:28.73 (33.88)     5:01.06 (32.33)
  3 Giunta, Natalia L         14 Three Village-MR     5:11.11    5:14.96        
                  34.97     1:13.39 (38.42)     1:52.10 (38.71)     2:30.23 (38.13)
        3:17.09 (46.86)     4:02.71 (45.62)     4:39.22 (36.51)     5:14.96 (35.74)
  4 Chirico, Kasidy A         14 Three Village-MR     5:15.78    5:15.77        
                  33.05     1:10.23 (37.18)     1:50.05 (39.82)     2:29.84 (39.79)
        3:18.20 (48.36)     4:05.40 (47.20)     4:41.58 (36.18)     5:15.77 (34.19)
  5 Duffe, Michelle E         14 HYB-MR               5:21.18    5:24.59        
                  33.05     1:12.98 (39.93)     1:55.99 (43.01)     2:38.79 (42.80)
        3:23.90 (45.11)     4:10.74 (46.84)     4:48.30 (37.56)     5:24.59 (36.29)
  6 Ryan, Marikate            14 EHY-MR               5:20.56    5:24.88        
                  34.14     1:15.08 (40.94)     1:56.03 (40.95)     2:37.03 (41.00)
        3:24.07 (47.04)     4:11.54 (47.47)     4:48.69 (37.15)     5:24.88 (36.19)
  7 Crane, Rachel A           13 Three Village-MR     6:15.67    5:30.81        
                  37.97     1:21.19 (43.22)     2:04.12 (42.93)     2:43.41 (39.29)
        3:31.19 (47.78)     4:20.03 (48.84)     4:57.10 (37.07)     5:30.81 (33.71)
  8 Bogdanski, Victoria H     13 Three Village-MR     5:59.81    5:33.41        
                  36.84     1:21.81 (44.97)     2:03.60 (41.79)     2:45.92 (42.32)
        3:35.51 (49.59)     4:24.42 (48.91)     4:58.55 (34.13)     5:33.41 (34.86)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                  25.38      25.20        
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        17 Three Village-MR       25.16      26.32        
  3 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village-MR       24.73      26.38        
  4 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR                 25.13      26.45        
  5 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village-MR       25.13      26.55        
  5 Tutone, Marisa A          15 IA-MR                  26.08      26.55        
  7 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village-MR       26.22      26.58        
  8 Danin, Kylie L            17 IA-MR                  25.00      26.64        
  9 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village-MR       25.92      27.06        
 10 Chan, Sarah P             15 Three Village-MR       27.23      27.47        
 11 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village-MR       26.62      27.76        
 12 Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR       26.98      27.84        
 13 Mejia, Nicole             17 IA-MR                  27.11      27.88        
 13 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village-MR       28.00      27.88        
 13 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 IA-MR                  26.60      27.88        
 13 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village-MR       26.76      27.88        
 17 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR       27.05      27.94        
 18 Rogers, Carolyn A         17 Sachem-MR              28.68      28.01        
 19 Brant, Eliza N            16 Three Village-MR       28.81      28.12        
 20 Baker, Aileen G           15 Sachem-MR              28.17      28.17        
 21 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 Three Village-MR       28.65      28.35        
 22 Sarubbi, Lara N           16 Three Village-MR       26.66      28.51        
 23 Stansbury, Kate F         17 Three Village-MR       26.64      28.65        
 24 Johnston, Marissa L       17 Three Village-MR       28.21      28.72        
 25 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 Three Village-MR       27.02      28.82        
 26 Bogdanski, Julia M        17 Three Village-MR       26.92      28.96        
 27 Calabrese, Amanda P       16 EHY-MR                 28.10      28.98        
 28 Giordano, Amanda M        15 FA-MR                  29.19      29.14        
 29 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village-MR       29.29      29.18        
 30 Li, Karen Z               15 Three Village-MR       29.25      29.20        
 31 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                  28.98      29.60        
 32 Gilio, Devin M            15 IA-MR                  29.81      30.12        
 33 Kiendle, Jennifer A       17 CSC-MR                 29.86      30.20        
 34 Lavars, Catherine E       16 Sachem-MR              31.88      31.11        
 35 Paoli, Ariana M           15 FA-MR                  36.99      31.35        
 36 Bermudez, Mary            15 HYB-MR                 31.57      31.71        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                  54.82      54.69        
                  26.31       54.69 (28.38)                                        
  2 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR                 53.71      55.52        
                  26.54       55.52 (28.98)                                        
  3 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village-MR       53.97      56.54        
                  27.48       56.54 (29.06)                                        
  4 Bogetti, Georgie J        15 EHY-MR                 54.89      57.20        
                  28.23       57.20 (28.97)                                        
  5 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village-MR       54.92      57.62        
                  27.49       57.62 (30.13)                                        
  6 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village-MR       55.33      58.27        
                  27.58       58.27 (30.69)                                        
  7 Tutone, Marisa A          15 IA-MR                  56.09      58.32        
                  28.09       58.32 (30.23)                                        
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village-MR       56.95      59.31        
                  28.59       59.31 (30.72)                                        
  9 Llewellyn, Julia I        16 CSC-MR                 56.54      59.33        
                  28.71       59.33 (30.62)                                        
 10 Brant, Eliza N            16 Three Village-MR     1:00.37      59.38        
                  28.40       59.38 (30.98)                                        
 11 Minetree, Lilah R         15 EHY-MR                 58.35      59.60        
                  28.65       59.60 (30.95)                                        
 12 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 IA-MR                  57.37      59.65        
                  29.06       59.65 (30.59)                                        
 13 Chan, Sarah P             15 Three Village-MR       59.23      59.82        
                  29.11       59.82 (30.71)                                        
 14 Pandolfo, Marisa L        17 CSC-MR               1:00.10      59.91        
                  29.10       59.91 (30.81)                                        
 15 Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR       58.53    1:00.16        
                  28.41     1:00.16 (31.75)                                        
 16 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 Three Village-MR       57.40    1:00.74        
                  29.20     1:00.74 (31.54)                                        
 17 Sarubbi, Lara N           16 Three Village-MR       57.25    1:00.93        
                  29.35     1:00.93 (31.58)                                        
 18 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village-MR       57.28    1:01.05        
                  29.32     1:01.05 (31.73)                                        
 19 Betterbed, Dominique R    16 Three Village-MR       59.84    1:01.31        
                  29.25     1:01.31 (32.06)                                        
 20 Meringolo, Phoebe J       17 CSC-MR                 59.58    1:01.38        
                  29.32     1:01.38 (32.06)                                        
 21 Bogdanski, Julia M        17 Three Village-MR       57.02    1:01.54        
                  29.66     1:01.54 (31.88)                                        
 22 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 Three Village-MR     1:01.78    1:02.06        
                  30.06     1:02.06 (32.00)                                        
 23 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village-MR     1:00.26    1:02.24        
                  30.20     1:02.24 (32.04)                                        
 24 Stansbury, Kate F         17 Three Village-MR       57.51    1:02.48        
                  29.91     1:02.48 (32.57)                                        
 25 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR       58.20    1:02.56        
                  29.70     1:02.56 (32.86)                                        
 26 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.72        
 26 Baker, Aileen G           15 Sachem-MR            1:02.22    1:02.72        
                  30.11     1:02.72 (32.61)                                        
 28 Johnston, Marissa L       17 Three Village-MR       59.91    1:02.92        
                  29.74     1:02.92 (33.18)                                        
 29 Li, Karen Z               15 Three Village-MR     1:02.40    1:03.06        
                  30.06     1:03.06 (33.00)                                        
 30 Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                  58.44    1:03.07        
                  30.08     1:03.07 (32.99)                                        
 31 Breiner, Emma             15 CSC-MR               1:03.20    1:03.47        
                  30.45     1:03.47 (33.02)                                        
 32 Roche, Bridget M          17 IA-MR                1:01.68    1:03.80        
                  30.81     1:03.80 (32.99)                                        
 33 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:01.83    1:03.90        
                  31.10     1:03.90 (32.80)                                        
 34 Giordano, Amanda M        15 FA-MR                1:02.99    1:04.13        
                  30.47     1:04.13 (33.66)                                        
 35 Calabrese, Amanda P       16 EHY-MR               1:00.60    1:04.34        
                  30.24     1:04.34 (34.10)                                        
 36 Rogers, Carolyn A         17 Sachem-MR            1:04.21    1:04.47        
                  30.58     1:04.47 (33.89)                                        
 37 Gilio, Devin M            15 IA-MR                1:05.79    1:05.42        
                  31.07     1:05.42 (34.35)                                        
 38 Kiendle, Jennifer A       17 CSC-MR               1:05.45    1:05.65        
                  31.11     1:05.65 (34.54)                                        
 39 Donnelly, Sarah J         15 IA-MR                1:11.23    1:06.62        
                  31.61     1:06.62 (35.01)                                        
 40 Laghezza, Nicole L        16 CSC-MR               1:07.34    1:07.49        
                  31.67     1:07.49 (35.82)                                        
 41 Singer, Gabrielle J       16 IA-MR                1:07.50    1:08.98        
                  32.73     1:08.98 (36.25)                                        
 42 Donnelly, Kristen K       15 IA-MR                1:12.04    1:09.06        
                  32.69     1:09.06 (36.37)                                        
 43 Paoli, Ariana M           15 FA-MR                1:13.99    1:09.62        
                  32.43     1:09.62 (37.19)                                        
 44 Lavars, Catherine E       16 Sachem-MR            1:12.47    1:10.11        
                  32.62     1:10.11 (37.49)                                        
 45 Bermudez, Mary            15 HYB-MR               1:09.76    1:10.37        
                  33.89     1:10.37 (36.48)                                        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M        15 IA-MR                1:00.10         DQ        
      False start
                  27.72          DQ (31.11)                                        
 -- Catterson, Sarah E        17 Three Village-MR       58.58         NS        
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         17 Three Village-MR     1:01.19         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village-MR     5:08.98    5:17.74        
                  28.70       59.88 (31.18)     1:31.85 (31.97)     2:03.99 (32.14)
        2:36.27 (32.28)     3:08.71 (32.44)     3:41.20 (32.49)     4:13.57 (32.37)
        4:45.95 (32.38)     5:17.74 (31.79)                                        
  2 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village-MR     5:20.50    5:18.69        
                  27.99       59.03 (31.04)     1:31.09 (32.06)     2:03.53 (32.44)
        2:36.39 (32.86)     3:09.18 (32.79)     3:42.04 (32.86)     4:14.88 (32.84)
        4:47.35 (32.47)     5:18.69 (31.34)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village-MR     5:34.54    5:22.36        
                  29.68     1:02.11 (32.43)     1:34.96 (32.85)     2:08.14 (33.18)
        2:40.80 (32.66)     3:13.23 (32.43)     3:46.21 (32.98)     4:19.15 (32.94)
        4:51.23 (32.08)     5:22.36 (31.13)                                        
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        17 Three Village-MR     5:28.60    5:30.99        
                  29.48     1:01.90 (32.42)     1:35.26 (33.36)     2:08.75 (33.49)
        2:42.58 (33.83)     3:15.95 (33.37)     3:50.13 (34.18)     4:24.04 (33.91)
        4:58.00 (33.96)     5:30.99 (32.99)                                        
  5 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village-MR     5:24.69    5:31.54        
                  29.20     1:02.20 (33.00)     1:36.00 (33.80)     2:09.94 (33.94)
        2:43.99 (34.05)     3:17.97 (33.98)     3:51.73 (33.76)     4:25.57 (33.84)
        4:59.05 (33.48)     5:31.54 (32.49)                                        
  6 Altchiler, Emily M        15 HYB-MR               5:20.72    5:33.26        
                  30.79     1:03.87 (33.08)     1:38.15 (34.28)     2:12.22 (34.07)
        2:46.26 (34.04)     3:20.33 (34.07)     3:54.22 (33.89)     4:27.95 (33.73)
        5:01.34 (33.39)     5:33.26 (31.92)                                        
  7 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village-MR     5:24.35    5:39.57        
                  30.55     1:04.18 (33.63)     1:38.62 (34.44)     2:12.90 (34.28)
        2:47.21 (34.31)     3:21.34 (34.13)     3:55.87 (34.53)     4:30.72 (34.85)
        5:05.67 (34.95)     5:39.57 (33.90)                                        
  8 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village-MR     5:35.56    5:39.95        
                  29.91     1:03.37 (33.46)     1:37.72 (34.35)     2:12.55 (34.83)
        2:47.54 (34.99)     3:22.34 (34.80)     3:57.08 (34.74)     4:32.11 (35.03)
        5:06.92 (34.81)     5:39.95 (33.03)                                        
  9 Llewellyn, Julia I        16 CSC-MR               5:40.91    5:46.64        
                  29.94     1:03.37 (33.43)     1:38.36 (34.99)     2:13.86 (35.50)
        2:49.28 (35.42)     3:25.49 (36.21)     4:01.25 (35.76)     4:36.68 (35.43)
        5:12.40 (35.72)     5:46.64 (34.24)                                        
 10 Bogdanski, Julia M        17 Three Village-MR     5:44.38    5:48.71        
                  30.57     1:04.18 (33.61)     1:39.51 (35.33)     2:15.04 (35.53)
        2:51.33 (36.29)     3:27.75 (36.42)     4:03.76 (36.01)     4:40.15 (36.39)
        5:14.12 (33.97)     5:48.71 (34.59)                                        
 11 Sarubbi, Lara N           16 Three Village-MR     5:43.35    5:49.18        
                  31.68     1:06.08 (34.40)     1:40.83 (34.75)     2:16.03 (35.20)
        2:51.44 (35.41)     3:27.19 (35.75)     4:03.08 (35.89)     4:38.79 (35.71)
        5:14.13 (35.34)     5:49.18 (35.05)                                        
 12 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR     5:53.17    5:51.62        
                  30.65     1:04.74 (34.09)     1:39.87 (35.13)     2:15.42 (35.55)
        2:51.55 (36.13)     3:27.56 (36.01)     4:03.78 (36.22)     4:40.06 (36.28)
        5:16.24 (36.18)     5:51.62 (35.38)                                        
 13 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 Three Village-MR     5:21.65    5:51.87        
                  30.81     1:03.79 (32.98)     1:38.18 (34.39)     2:13.64 (35.46)
        2:49.28 (35.64)     3:26.03 (36.75)     4:02.92 (36.89)     4:39.58 (36.66)
        5:16.23 (36.65)     5:51.87 (35.64)                                        
 14 Minetree, Lilah R         15 EHY-MR               5:37.12    5:53.19        
                  30.71     1:05.29 (34.58)     1:40.97 (35.68)     2:16.66 (35.69)
        2:52.74 (36.08)     3:29.48 (36.74)     4:06.03 (36.55)     4:43.04 (37.01)
        5:18.45 (35.41)     5:53.19 (34.74)                                        
 15 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 Three Village-MR     6:10.84    6:04.17        
                  32.20     1:07.56 (35.36)     1:44.24 (36.68)     2:21.05 (36.81)
        2:58.71 (37.66)     3:35.91 (37.20)     4:13.19 (37.28)     4:51.12 (37.93)
        5:28.14 (37.02)     6:04.17 (36.03)                                        
 16 Kiendle, Jennifer A       17 CSC-MR               6:18.75    6:29.97        
                  33.98     1:11.19 (37.21)     1:49.87 (38.68)     2:29.80 (39.93)
        3:09.51 (39.71)     3:49.72 (40.21)     4:30.29 (40.57)     5:11.30 (41.01)
        5:51.32 (40.02)     6:29.97 (38.65)                                        
 17 Lavars, Catherine E       16 Sachem-MR            6:37.77    6:48.23        
                  34.30     1:14.04 (39.74)     1:54.73 (40.69)     2:36.01 (41.28)
        3:17.25 (41.24)     3:58.26 (41.01)     4:40.98 (42.72)     5:24.41 (43.43)
        6:07.57 (43.16)     6:48.23 (40.66)                                        
 18 Gorgano, Lauren M         17 CSC-MR               6:11.40    6:55.24        
                  33.24     1:11.35 (38.11)     1:51.96 (40.61)     2:33.63 (41.67)
        3:16.66 (43.03)     3:59.43 (42.77)     4:44.07 (44.64)     5:28.21 (44.14)
        6:11.83 (43.62)     6:55.24 (43.41)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            17 IA-MR                  58.11    1:02.52        
                  30.61     1:02.52 (31.91)                                        
  2 Tutone, Marisa A          15 IA-MR                1:02.91    1:03.77        
                  30.74     1:03.77 (33.03)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village-MR     1:00.63    1:04.25        
                  31.07     1:04.25 (33.18)                                        
  4 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village-MR     1:00.45    1:04.75        
                  31.83     1:04.75 (32.92)                                        
  5 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR               1:04.64    1:06.12        
                  32.56     1:06.12 (33.56)                                        
  6 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village-MR     1:00.15    1:06.21        
                  31.70     1:06.21 (34.51)                                        
  7 Brant, Eliza N            16 Three Village-MR     1:08.14    1:06.54        
                  32.51     1:06.54 (34.03)                                        
  8 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 IA-MR                1:01.86    1:06.56        
                  32.60     1:06.56 (33.96)                                        
  9 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village-MR     1:04.90    1:07.32        
                  33.26     1:07.32 (34.06)                                        
 10 Chan, Sarah P             15 Three Village-MR     1:08.04    1:07.73        
                  33.23     1:07.73 (34.50)                                        
 11 Sarubbi, Lara N           16 Three Village-MR     1:04.32    1:07.75        
                  33.49     1:07.75 (34.26)                                        
 12 Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR     1:04.05    1:07.80        
                  32.92     1:07.80 (34.88)                                        
 13 Li, Karen Z               15 Three Village-MR     1:08.04    1:08.14        
                  32.72     1:08.14 (35.42)                                        
 14 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village-MR     1:04.00    1:08.33        
                  33.52     1:08.33 (34.81)                                        
 15 Bertini, Rachael N        17 Three Village-MR     1:01.90    1:08.71        
                  33.35     1:08.71 (35.36)                                        
 16 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR     1:10.61    1:09.25        
                  33.77     1:09.25 (35.48)                                        
 17 Mejia, Nicole             17 IA-MR                1:06.66    1:09.44        
                  33.52     1:09.44 (35.92)                                        
 18 Stansbury, Kate F         17 Three Village-MR     1:02.82    1:09.72        
                  33.87     1:09.72 (35.85)                                        
 19 Calabrese, Amanda P       16 EHY-MR               1:06.98    1:09.85        
                  33.84     1:09.85 (36.01)                                        
 20 Bogdanski, Julia M        17 Three Village-MR     1:06.07    1:10.03        
                  34.84     1:10.03 (35.19)                                        
 21 Johnston, Marissa L       17 Three Village-MR     1:02.81    1:10.54        
                  34.11     1:10.54 (36.43)                                        
 22 Rogers, Carolyn A         17 Sachem-MR            1:09.65    1:10.60        
                  33.60     1:10.60 (37.00)                                        
 23 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village-MR     1:09.40    1:10.92        
                  34.60     1:10.92 (36.32)                                        
 24 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 Three Village-MR     1:08.77    1:11.29        
                  34.31     1:11.29 (36.98)                                        
 25 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:12.47    1:11.36        
                  34.53     1:11.36 (36.83)                                        
 26 Baker, Aileen G           15 Sachem-MR            1:14.85    1:12.25        
                  34.76     1:12.25 (37.49)                                        
 27 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village-MR     1:10.33    1:12.66        
                  35.29     1:12.66 (37.37)                                        
 28 Giordano, Amanda M        15 FA-MR                1:16.48    1:15.50        
                  36.36     1:15.50 (39.14)                                        
 29 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 Three Village-MR     1:15.01    1:15.72        
                  37.14     1:15.72 (38.58)                                        
 30 Lavars, Catherine E       16 Sachem-MR            1:15.51    1:16.07        
                  36.71     1:16.07 (39.36)                                        
 31 Gilio, Devin M            15 IA-MR                1:19.17    1:18.05        
                  37.12     1:18.05 (40.93)                                        
 32 Kiendle, Jennifer A       17 CSC-MR               1:14.26    1:18.19        
                  37.51     1:18.19 (40.68)                                        
 33 Bermudez, Mary            15 HYB-MR               1:20.09    1:20.14        
                  39.21     1:20.14 (40.93)                                        
 -- Paoli, Ariana M           15 FA-MR                1:32.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.83          DQ (49.31)                                        
 -- Meringolo, Phoebe J       17 CSC-MR               1:15.65         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village-MR     2:06.49    2:12.50        
                  30.79     1:04.18 (33.39)     1:38.30 (34.12)     2:12.50 (34.20)
  2 Danin, Kylie L            17 IA-MR                2:10.00    2:13.06        
                  30.32     1:03.44 (33.12)     1:38.03 (34.59)     2:13.06 (35.03)
  3 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village-MR     2:09.38    2:16.69        
                  32.98     1:07.31 (34.33)     1:42.10 (34.79)     2:16.69 (34.59)
  4 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village-MR     2:18.06    2:19.52        
                  32.84     1:08.71 (35.87)     1:45.11 (36.40)     2:19.52 (34.41)
  5 Bogetti, Georgie J        15 EHY-MR               2:24.39    2:20.35        
                  33.15     1:07.95 (34.80)     1:44.58 (36.63)     2:20.35 (35.77)
  6 Tutone, Marisa A          15 IA-MR                2:15.72    2:21.76        
                  32.97     1:09.02 (36.05)     1:45.87 (36.85)     2:21.76 (35.89)
  7 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 IA-MR                2:11.95    2:22.30        
                  33.95     1:09.56 (35.61)     1:46.42 (36.86)     2:22.30 (35.88)
  8 Nieves, Daniella M        15 IA-MR                2:32.70    2:24.83        
                  33.46     1:09.30 (35.84)     1:47.14 (37.84)     2:24.83 (37.69)
  9 Li, Karen Z               15 Three Village-MR     2:25.18    2:26.45        
                  33.94     1:11.28 (37.34)     1:49.35 (38.07)     2:26.45 (37.10)
 10 Llewellyn, Julia I        16 CSC-MR               2:23.02    2:26.82        
                  33.18     1:09.95 (36.77)     1:48.64 (38.69)     2:26.82 (38.18)
 11 Chan, Sarah P             15 Three Village-MR     2:27.27    2:26.98        
                  35.28     1:12.23 (36.95)     1:49.94 (37.71)     2:26.98 (37.04)
 12 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village-MR     2:17.47    2:27.01        
                  35.11     1:11.87 (36.76)     1:49.66 (37.79)     2:27.01 (37.35)
 13 Roche, Bridget M          17 IA-MR                2:20.21    2:28.61        
                  35.59     1:12.85 (37.26)     1:50.81 (37.96)     2:28.61 (37.80)
 14 Betterbed, Dominique R    16 Three Village-MR     2:24.29    2:29.01        
                  35.02     1:12.69 (37.67)     1:50.96 (38.27)     2:29.01 (38.05)
 15 Bogdanski, Julia M        17 Three Village-MR     2:24.40    2:30.61        
                  35.91     1:13.78 (37.87)     1:52.17 (38.39)     2:30.61 (38.44)
 16 Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                2:22.85    2:32.54        
                  35.97     1:14.71 (38.74)     1:54.29 (39.58)     2:32.54 (38.25)
 17 Calabrese, Amanda P       16 EHY-MR               2:25.28    2:33.13        
                  36.21     1:16.30 (40.09)     1:55.98 (39.68)     2:33.13 (37.15)
 18 Laghezza, Nicole L        16 CSC-MR               2:43.10    2:35.01        
                  36.15     1:14.91 (38.76)     1:55.45 (40.54)     2:35.01 (39.56)
 19 Johnston, Marissa L       17 Three Village-MR     2:24.54    2:35.18        
                  36.87     1:15.77 (38.90)     1:55.94 (40.17)     2:35.18 (39.24)
 20 Green, Jayne              16 Sachem-MR            2:33.53    2:36.29        
                  35.28     1:14.46 (39.18)     1:55.68 (41.22)     2:36.29 (40.61)
 21 Lavars, Catherine E       16 Sachem-MR            2:49.04    2:45.16        
                  38.03     1:20.27 (42.24)     2:03.03 (42.76)     2:45.16 (42.13)
 22 Kiendle, Jennifer A       17 CSC-MR               2:39.45    2:47.18        
                  38.69     1:21.22 (42.53)     2:04.76 (43.54)     2:47.18 (42.42)
 23 Giordano, Amanda M        15 FA-MR                3:02.75    2:49.74        
                  39.20     1:22.28 (43.08)     2:06.15 (43.87)     2:49.74 (43.59)
 -- Brant, Eliza N            16 Three Village-MR     2:27.36         NS        
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         17 Three Village-MR     2:26.96         NS        
 -- Catterson, Sarah E        17 Three Village-MR     2:29.64         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brant, Eliza N            16 Three Village-MR     1:11.57    1:09.32        
                  33.16     1:09.32 (36.16)                                        
  2 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village-MR     1:05.65    1:10.01        
                  33.84     1:10.01 (36.17)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village-MR     1:07.13    1:11.22        
                  33.71     1:11.22 (37.51)                                        
  4 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                1:14.54    1:11.93        
                  34.66     1:11.93 (37.27)                                        
  5 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR               1:13.02    1:14.38        
                  35.06     1:14.38 (39.32)                                        
  6 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village-MR     1:08.89    1:14.49        
                  34.90     1:14.49 (39.59)                                        
  7 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village-MR     1:11.45    1:16.99        
                  36.60     1:16.99 (40.39)                                        
  8 Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR     1:14.85    1:18.91        
                  37.22     1:18.91 (41.69)                                        
  9 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village-MR     1:17.62    1:19.07        
                  37.48     1:19.07 (41.59)                                        
 10 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:20.49    1:19.95        
                  37.63     1:19.95 (42.32)                                        
 11 Mejia, Nicole             17 IA-MR                1:18.41    1:20.67        
                  37.90     1:20.67 (42.77)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Phoebe J       17 CSC-MR               1:21.73    1:20.81        
                  37.51     1:20.81 (43.30)                                        
 13 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:21.11        
                  37.29     1:21.11 (43.82)                                        
 14 Johnston, Marissa L       17 Three Village-MR     1:15.00    1:21.67        
                  37.80     1:21.67 (43.87)                                        
 15 Sarubbi, Lara N           16 Three Village-MR     1:19.00    1:21.68        
                  39.34     1:21.68 (42.34)                                        
 16 Pandolfo, Marisa L        17 CSC-MR               1:23.34    1:21.71        
                  37.95     1:21.71 (43.76)                                        
 17 Dantuono, Dana            16 Sachem-MR            1:24.75    1:22.13        
                  39.48     1:22.13 (42.65)                                        
 18 Rogers, Carolyn A         17 Sachem-MR            1:18.88    1:22.26        
                  37.21     1:22.26 (45.05)                                        
 19 Gilio, Devin M            15 IA-MR                1:21.17    1:22.36        
                  38.39     1:22.36 (43.97)                                        
 20 Breiner, Emma             15 CSC-MR               1:22.40    1:23.47        
                  38.44     1:23.47 (45.03)                                        
 21 Giordano, Amanda M        15 FA-MR                1:22.83    1:23.48        
                  39.74     1:23.48 (43.74)                                        
 22 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 Three Village-MR     1:22.06    1:23.54        
                  39.31     1:23.54 (44.23)                                        
 23 Bermudez, Mary            15 HYB-MR               1:22.45    1:25.45        
                  40.60     1:25.45 (44.85)                                        
 24 Green, Jayne              16 Sachem-MR            1:24.21    1:25.81        
                  41.13     1:25.81 (44.68)                                        
 25 Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                1:19.43    1:26.37        
                  40.45     1:26.37 (45.92)                                        
 26 Kiendle, Jennifer A       17 CSC-MR               1:29.18    1:28.12        
                  40.76     1:28.12 (47.36)                                        
 27 Stansbury, Kate F         17 Three Village-MR     1:22.19    1:28.22        
                  41.08     1:28.22 (47.14)                                        
 28 Laghezza, Nicole L        16 CSC-MR               1:30.18    1:29.31        
                  41.77     1:29.31 (47.54)                                        
 29 Donnelly, Sarah J         15 IA-MR                1:45.40    1:35.30        
                  45.72     1:35.30 (49.58)                                        
 30 Donnelly, Kristen K       15 IA-MR                1:42.46    1:35.59        
                  45.86     1:35.59 (49.73)                                        
 31 Paoli, Ariana M           15 FA-MR                1:45.99    1:40.36        
                  46.27     1:40.36 (54.09)                                        
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         17 Three Village-MR     1:31.28         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village-MR     2:22.74    2:31.64        
                  34.70     1:12.67 (37.97)     1:52.62 (39.95)     2:31.64 (39.02)
  2 Brant, Eliza N            16 Three Village-MR     2:37.19    2:33.31        
                  34.64     1:13.73 (39.09)     1:53.36 (39.63)     2:33.31 (39.95)
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village-MR     2:26.06    2:33.57        
                  34.14     1:12.73 (38.59)     1:53.39 (40.66)     2:33.57 (40.18)
  4 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                2:36.00    2:35.08        
                  34.18     1:14.69 (40.51)     1:54.81 (40.12)     2:35.08 (40.27)
  5 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village-MR     2:29.45    2:42.77        
                  37.24     1:19.31 (42.07)     2:01.57 (42.26)     2:42.77 (41.20)
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village-MR     2:26.73    2:44.31        
                  36.70     1:18.40 (41.70)     2:01.36 (42.96)     2:44.31 (42.95)
  7 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village-MR     2:39.20    2:46.50        
                  37.17     1:19.19 (42.02)     2:02.72 (43.53)     2:46.50 (43.78)
  8 Shemet, Nancy K           16 Three Village-MR     2:45.36    2:47.43        
                  38.40     1:21.15 (42.75)     2:04.39 (43.24)     2:47.43 (43.04)
  9 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                2:52.51    2:49.80        
                  38.13     1:20.96 (42.83)     2:05.21 (44.25)     2:49.80 (44.59)
 10 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village-MR     2:49.25    2:50.35        
                  37.78     1:20.74 (42.96)     2:06.39 (45.65)     2:50.35 (43.96)
 11 Chan, Sarah P             15 Three Village-MR     2:56.10    2:51.31        
                  39.74     1:22.69 (42.95)     2:06.97 (44.28)     2:51.31 (44.34)
 12 Rogers, Carolyn A         17 Sachem-MR            2:57.26    2:56.64        
                  39.15     1:23.95 (44.80)     2:10.49 (46.54)     2:56.64 (46.15)
 13 Mejia, Nicole             17 IA-MR                2:49.75    2:57.79        
                  39.16     1:24.37 (45.21)     2:11.24 (46.87)     2:57.79 (46.55)
 14 Li, Karen Z               15 Three Village-MR     2:59.55    2:59.39        
                  40.46     1:25.30 (44.84)     2:12.14 (46.84)     2:59.39 (47.25)
 15 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 Three Village-MR     2:59.12    2:59.74        
                  40.61     1:26.00 (45.39)     2:12.40 (46.40)     2:59.74 (47.34)
 16 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 Three Village-MR     2:53.96    2:59.83        
                  40.73     1:26.12 (45.39)     2:12.75 (46.63)     2:59.83 (47.08)
 17 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR     2:55.56    3:00.28        
                  39.86     1:25.73 (45.87)     2:12.87 (47.14)     3:00.28 (47.41)
 18 Gilio, Devin M            15 IA-MR                3:02.37    3:01.85        
                  38.20     1:24.00 (45.80)     2:12.85 (48.85)     3:01.85 (49.00)
 -- Kiendle, Jennifer A       17 CSC-MR               3:11.48         DQ        
                  41.63     1:29.66 (48.03)     2:19.53 (49.87)          DQ (49.26)
 -- Meringolo, Phoebe J       17 CSC-MR               3:01.75         NS        
 -- Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village-MR     2:27.93         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village-MR       58.14    1:00.56        
                  28.23     1:00.56 (32.33)                                        
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village-MR       58.82    1:02.24        
                  29.06     1:02.24 (33.18)                                        
  3 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR               1:00.22    1:02.88        
                  29.46     1:02.88 (33.42)                                        
  4 Nieves, Daniella M        15 IA-MR                1:03.90    1:03.61        
                  29.16     1:03.61 (34.45)                                        
  5 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village-MR     1:02.67    1:05.83        
                  30.56     1:05.83 (35.27)                                        
  6 Llewellyn, Julia I        16 CSC-MR                 59.67    1:06.74        
                  30.59     1:06.74 (36.15)                                        
  7 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                1:07.00    1:07.18        
                  31.89     1:07.18 (35.29)                                        
  8 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village-MR     1:05.23    1:07.44        
                  31.95     1:07.44 (35.49)                                        
  9 Sarubbi, Lara N           16 Three Village-MR     1:07.32    1:10.28        
                  32.72     1:10.28 (37.56)                                        
 10 Mejia, Nicole             17 IA-MR                1:04.88    1:10.30        
                  31.63     1:10.30 (38.67)                                        
 11 Minetree, Lilah R         15 EHY-MR               1:12.71    1:11.12        
                  32.25     1:11.12 (38.87)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Phoebe J       17 CSC-MR               1:10.29    1:13.88        
                  33.83     1:13.88 (40.05)                                        
 13 Dantuono, Dana            16 Sachem-MR            1:12.51    1:14.86        
                  35.01     1:14.86 (39.85)                                        
 14 Li, Karen Z               15 Three Village-MR     1:14.61    1:14.90        
                  34.21     1:14.90 (40.69)                                        
 15 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 Three Village-MR     1:10.33    1:15.44        
                  33.35     1:15.44 (42.09)                                        
 16 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR     1:11.61    1:16.06        
                  34.36     1:16.06 (41.70)                                        
 17 Singer, Gabrielle J       16 IA-MR                1:21.00    1:16.39        
                  34.26     1:16.39 (42.13)                                        
 18 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 Three Village-MR     1:15.85    1:17.37        
                  35.85     1:17.37 (41.52)                                        
 19 Donnelly, Sarah J         15 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:23.49        
                  36.75     1:23.49 (46.74)                                        
 20 Donnelly, Kristen K       15 IA-MR                1:31.00    1:28.91        
 -- Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR     1:05.58         DQ        
                  31.22          DQ (35.77)                                        
 -- Lavars, Catherine E       16 Sachem-MR            1:23.52         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village-MR     2:08.60    2:19.12        
                  29.66     1:05.33 (35.67)     1:42.44 (37.11)     2:19.12 (36.68)
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        17 Three Village-MR     2:10.48    2:19.44        
                  31.90     1:09.25 (37.35)     1:44.97 (35.72)     2:19.44 (34.47)
  3 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village-MR     2:12.87    2:20.17        
                  31.26     1:06.08 (34.82)     1:42.99 (36.91)     2:20.17 (37.18)
  4 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village-MR     2:16.50    2:20.47        
                  31.12     1:07.20 (36.08)     1:44.40 (37.20)     2:20.47 (36.07)
  5 Sarubbi, Lara N           16 Three Village-MR     2:24.99    2:35.10        
                  34.74     1:13.34 (38.60)     1:53.84 (40.50)     2:35.10 (41.26)
  6 Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR     2:39.66    2:37.38        
                  34.26     1:13.47 (39.21)     1:55.21 (41.74)     2:37.38 (42.17)
  7 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 IA-MR                2:41.09    2:38.39        
                  33.21     1:13.22 (40.01)     1:55.83 (42.61)     2:38.39 (42.56)
 -- Bogdanski, Julia M        17 Three Village-MR     2:43.58         DQ        
                  36.56     1:19.85 (43.29)     2:04.82 (44.97)          DQ (46.34)
 -- Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village-MR     2:16.74         NS        
 -- Johnston, Marissa L       17 Three Village-MR     2:34.77         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          15 Three Village-MR     2:14.66    2:17.64        
                  30.20     1:02.92 (32.72)     1:46.39 (43.47)     2:17.64 (31.25)
  2 Anderson, Emily N         15 Three Village-MR     2:15.52    2:18.37        
                  30.59     1:07.89 (37.30)     1:46.50 (38.61)     2:18.37 (31.87)
  3 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village-MR     2:13.30    2:20.69        
                  30.98     1:07.59 (36.61)     1:46.99 (39.40)     2:20.69 (33.70)
  4 Bogetti, Georgie J        15 EHY-MR               2:15.05    2:21.96        
                  31.11     1:07.46 (36.35)     1:51.36 (43.90)     2:21.96 (30.60)
  5 Hahn, Katelyn E           15 IA-MR                2:17.57    2:24.22        
                  32.55     1:09.95 (37.40)     1:52.05 (42.10)     2:24.22 (32.17)
  6 Tutone, Marisa A          15 IA-MR                2:22.41    2:24.26        
                  32.86     1:07.68 (34.82)     1:50.65 (42.97)     2:24.26 (33.61)
  6 Pozmanter, Kristen L      17 Three Village-MR     2:16.50    2:24.26        
                  30.97     1:07.62 (36.65)     1:50.96 (43.34)     2:24.26 (33.30)
  8 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village-MR     2:19.27    2:25.23        
                  34.21     1:11.80 (37.59)     1:53.14 (41.34)     2:25.23 (32.09)
  9 Chan, Sarah P             15 Three Village-MR     2:26.16    2:25.99        
                  32.05     1:08.34 (36.29)     1:53.31 (44.97)     2:25.99 (32.68)
 10 Visintin, Nichole A       15 Three Village-MR     2:26.38    2:27.32        
                  32.91     1:09.22 (36.31)     1:53.18 (43.96)     2:27.32 (34.14)
 11 Mejia, Nicole             17 IA-MR                2:23.33    2:29.43        
                  31.71     1:10.81 (39.10)     1:54.91 (44.10)     2:29.43 (34.52)
 12 Betterbed, Dominique R    16 Three Village-MR     2:28.89    2:31.59        
                  34.51     1:11.51 (37.00)     1:56.52 (45.01)     2:31.59 (35.07)
 13 Pandolfo, Marisa L        17 CSC-MR               2:31.22    2:32.04        
                  34.18     1:13.83 (39.65)     1:58.79 (44.96)     2:32.04 (33.25)
 14 Calabrese, Amanda P       16 EHY-MR               2:34.85    2:33.29        
                  32.83     1:10.75 (37.92)     1:58.68 (47.93)     2:33.29 (34.61)
 15 Bogdanski, Julia M        17 Three Village-MR     2:25.71    2:33.80        
                  34.56     1:12.66 (38.10)     2:00.92 (48.26)     2:33.80 (32.88)
 16 Broadbent, Charlotte A    17 Three Village-MR     2:27.15    2:34.12        
                  33.70     1:11.89 (38.19)     1:59.92 (48.03)     2:34.12 (34.20)
 17 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                2:37.35    2:34.57        
                  36.42     1:15.24 (38.82)     1:58.88 (43.64)     2:34.57 (35.69)
 18 Roche, Bridget M          17 IA-MR                2:30.79    2:34.65        
                  34.33     1:12.26 (37.93)     1:59.84 (47.58)     2:34.65 (34.81)
 19 Stansbury, Kate F         17 Three Village-MR     2:24.31    2:35.46        
                  32.83     1:10.20 (37.37)     1:58.14 (47.94)     2:35.46 (37.32)
 20 Green, Jayne              16 Sachem-MR            2:38.20    2:36.88        
                  33.75     1:13.28 (39.53)     2:00.00 (46.72)     2:36.88 (36.88)
 21 Dantuono, Dana            16 Sachem-MR            2:41.60    2:39.06        
                  35.43     1:17.42 (41.99)     2:03.61 (46.19)     2:39.06 (35.45)
 22 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR                    NT    2:39.63        
                  32.68     1:14.16 (41.48)     1:59.87 (45.71)     2:39.63 (39.76)
 23 Gilio, Devin M            15 IA-MR                2:47.72    2:39.72        
                  34.90     1:16.30 (41.40)     2:02.35 (46.05)     2:39.72 (37.37)
 -- Bermudez, Mary            15 HYB-MR               2:53.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  37.09     1:20.12 (43.03)          DQ (47.97)                    
 -- Catterson, Sarah E        17 Three Village-MR     2:23.44         NS        
 -- Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR               2:16.66         NS        
 -- Rogers, Carolyn A         17 Sachem-MR            2:34.38         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      17 Three Village-MR     4:36.15    4:47.45        
                  28.78     1:02.18 (33.40)     1:38.04 (35.86)     2:14.50 (36.46)
        2:55.11 (40.61)     3:37.42 (42.31)     4:12.74 (35.32)     4:47.45 (34.71)
  2 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 Three Village-MR     4:41.96    4:56.66        
                  32.57     1:09.68 (37.11)     1:48.08 (38.40)     2:26.18 (38.10)
        3:07.09 (40.91)     3:48.66 (41.57)     4:23.77 (35.11)     4:56.66 (32.89)
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village-MR     5:04.32    5:06.77        
                  32.32     1:10.40 (38.08)     1:51.35 (40.95)     2:32.00 (40.65)
        3:14.43 (42.43)     3:58.42 (43.99)     4:33.62 (35.20)     5:06.77 (33.15)
  4 Chan, Sarah P             15 Three Village-MR     5:16.80    5:14.70        
                  33.26     1:12.40 (39.14)     1:52.42 (40.02)     2:31.88 (39.46)
        3:17.99 (46.11)     4:05.45 (47.46)     4:40.66 (35.21)     5:14.70 (34.04)
  5 Jackson, Devin T          17 Three Village-MR     5:17.52    5:19.64        
                  32.68     1:10.51 (37.83)     1:50.71 (40.20)     2:30.27 (39.56)
        3:18.35 (48.08)     4:07.08 (48.73)     4:43.79 (36.71)     5:19.64 (35.85)
  6 Johnston, Marissa L       17 Three Village-MR     5:12.47    5:40.03        
                  33.89     1:15.02 (41.13)     1:57.52 (42.50)     2:39.79 (42.27)
        3:29.96 (50.17)     4:19.92 (49.96)     5:01.25 (41.33)     5:40.03 (38.78)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Luke J            8 Three Village-MR       15.30      15.63        
  2 Pabisch, Brian A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      16.43        
  3 Demaio, Thomas M           7 Three Village-MR       16.95      16.50        
  4 Cakir, Noah                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.46      16.76        
  5 Londono, Nicholas          8 IA-MR                  17.58      16.82        
  6 Redfield, Jackson          8 Sachem-MR              16.15      17.59        
  7 Nasta, Michael V           8 Three Village-MR       18.88      17.61        
  8 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.66      17.73        
  9 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.79      18.88        
 10 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       23.00      19.21        
 11 Saggio, Vincent J          7 Three Village-MR       19.71      19.42        
 12 Hwang, Ryan                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.44      19.71        
 13 Sullivan, Declan W         7 IA-MR                  30.00      19.85        
 14 Klaric, Zander W           8 Sachem-MR              24.61      19.87        
 14 McManus, Mathew G          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.90      19.87        
 16 Calovi, Alexander J        8 Three Village-MR       21.08      20.13        
 17 Timm, Ethan m              8 Three Village-MR       22.53      20.36        
 18 Kayran, Timofey x          8 Three Village-MR       23.44      20.49        
 18 Fontana, Joseph x          8 Three Village-MR       25.00      20.49        
 20 Perecinsky, Martin         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.84      21.03        
 21 Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       23.41      21.07        
 22 Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR                 20.53      21.52        
 23 Kohli, Arnav               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.25      21.54        
 24 Wos, Peter F               8 Three Village-MR       22.30      21.60        
 25 Batheja, Samir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.95      21.79        
 26 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.38      21.87        
 27 Wodicka, Jack C            7 CSC-MR                 22.06      22.16        
 28 Wertheim, Samual J         7 Three Village-MR       22.80      23.22        
 29 Yuk, Bryan *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.50      23.59        
 30 Cahill, Aidan P            6 Three Village-MR       23.44      23.61        
 31 Whitcomb, Anthony          7 HYB-MR                 30.52      24.34        
 32 Pace, James H              8 FA-MR                  35.99      24.98        
 33 Piacentini, Logan J        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      25.17        
 34 Reinitz, Logan J           7 Three Village-MR       22.33      25.50        
 35 Tully, Connor J            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      25.99        
 36 Wu, Benjamin L             7 Three Village-MR       21.33      26.08        
 37 Lind, Josh W               7 Sachem-MR              30.47      26.35        
 38 Lascarides, Michael C      7 Three Village-MR       22.45      26.36        
 39 Goral, Emre s              7 Three Village-MR       23.00      28.65        
 -- Daspinar, Doah *           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.55         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Luke J            8 Three Village-MR       34.95      34.22        
  2 Londono, Nicholas          8 IA-MR                  36.68      35.85        
  3 Cakir, Noah                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.38      36.23        
  4 Giunta, Noah L             8 Three Village-MR       37.45      36.75        
  5 Demaio, Thomas M           7 Three Village-MR       37.90      37.53        
  6 Redfield, Jackson          8 Sachem-MR              42.55      37.69        
  7 Andersen, Frankie          8 Sachem-MR              46.85      38.02        
  8 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.64      39.59        
  9 Granucci, David            7 Sachem-MR              40.39      39.95        
 10 Hwang, Ryan                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.75      41.27        
 11 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.71      42.02        
 12 Fontana, Joseph x          8 Three Village-MR       51.20      42.09        
 13 Nasta, Michael V           8 Three Village-MR       41.93      42.19        
 14 Sullivan, Declan W         7 IA-MR                1:20.00      42.57        
 15 Saggio, Vincent J          7 Three Village-MR       43.48      43.32        
 16 Kayran, Timofey x          8 Three Village-MR       45.71      43.60        
 17 Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR                 43.45      43.80        
 18 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       45.00      44.30        
 19 McManus, Mathew G          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95      46.40        
 20 Pabisch, Brian A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      46.83        
 21 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.39      47.15        
 22 Calovi, Alexander J        8 Three Village-MR       47.60      47.37        
 23 Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       45.00      48.01        
 24 Perecinsky, Martin         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.44      48.10        
 25 Daspinar, Doah *           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.55      49.10        
 26 Timm, Ethan m              8 Three Village-MR       55.00      50.16        
 27 Platow, Matthew            8 HYB-MR                 49.25      50.23        
 28 Wos, Peter F               8 Three Village-MR       56.10      50.35        
 29 Kohli, Arnav               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90      52.77        
 30 Wodicka, Jack C            7 CSC-MR                 54.46      52.95        
 31 Cahill, Aidan P            6 Three Village-MR     1:00.58      53.64        
 32 Wertheim, Samual J         7 Three Village-MR       50.75      53.79        
 33 Yuk, Bryan *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.50      54.13        
 34 Ehlers, Benjamin C         7 Three Village-MR       47.65      55.03        
 35 Tully, Connor J            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95      56.28        
 36 Lascarides, Michael C      7 Three Village-MR       55.67      58.41        
 37 Batheja, Samir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90      58.56        
 38 Reinitz, Logan J           7 Three Village-MR       44.98      59.11        
 39 Tarbet, Luke T             8 EHY-MR               1:00.00      59.23        
 40 Wu, Benjamin L             7 Three Village-MR       54.11    1:00.69        
 41 Pace, James H              8 FA-MR                1:05.99    1:01.65        
 42 Piacentini, Logan J        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95    1:01.70        
 43 Robins, Owen E             7 EHY-MR               1:00.00    1:04.13        
 44 Goral, Emre s              7 Three Village-MR       45.00    1:05.04        
 45 Garrity, Jack J            8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:05.63        
 46 Platow, Jonathan           6 HYB-MR               1:11.05    1:12.60        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Luke J            8 Three Village-MR       21.60      18.60        
  2 Redfield, Jackson          8 Sachem-MR              19.94      19.25        
  3 Granucci, David            7 Sachem-MR              19.80      19.44        
  4 Giunta, Noah L             8 Three Village-MR       21.54      20.08        
  5 Cakir, Noah                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.32      20.17        
  6 Andersen, Frankie          8 Sachem-MR              23.23      20.27        
                  26.86           20.27 ( )                                        
  7 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.43      20.44        
  8 Demaio, Thomas M           7 Three Village-MR       25.92      20.58        
                  24.34           20.58 ( )                                        
  9 Londono, Nicholas          8 IA-MR                  22.45      21.53        
 10 Nasta, Michael V           8 Three Village-MR       23.22      21.95        
 11 Pabisch, Brian A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      22.72        
 12 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.10      23.41        
 13 Fontana, Joseph x          8 Three Village-MR       26.71      23.50        
 14 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.12      23.67        
 15 Reinitz, Logan J           7 Three Village-MR       26.55      23.88        
 16 Wos, Peter F               8 Three Village-MR       24.33      23.94        
 17 Sullivan, Declan W         7 IA-MR                  35.00      24.43        
 18 Kayran, Timofey x          8 Three Village-MR       25.81      24.65        
 19 McManus, Mathew G          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95      24.95        
                  26.35           24.95 ( )                                        
 20 Klaric, Zander W           8 Sachem-MR              26.34      25.26        
 21 Tarbet, Luke T             8 EHY-MR                 27.14      25.27        
 22 Cahill, Aidan P            6 Three Village-MR       28.44      25.30        
                  29.29           25.30 ( )                                        
 23 Saggio, Vincent J          7 Three Village-MR       25.89      25.53        
 24 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       26.00      25.62        
 25 Perecinsky, Martin         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.54      25.93        
                  22.96        25.93 (2.97)                                        
 26 Yuk, Bryan *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      26.13        
 27 Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       25.00      26.47        
 28 Hwang, Ryan                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.20      26.72        
                  27.33           26.72 ( )                                        
 29 Ehlers, Benjamin C         7 Three Village-MR       25.78      27.08        
 30 Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR                 27.66      27.15        
 31 Lascarides, Michael C      7 Three Village-MR       27.61      27.87        
 32 Garrity, Jack J            8 Sachem-MR              31.04      28.53        
 33 Batheja, Samir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      28.57        
                  30.63           28.57 ( )                                        
 34 Veit, Collin               6 Three Village-MR       40.00      29.19        
 35 Robins, Owen E             7 EHY-MR                 41.23      29.20        
 36 Daspinar, Doah *           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.50      29.62        
 37 Timm, Ethan m              8 Three Village-MR       24.59      30.60        
 38 Piacentini, Logan J        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95      31.78        
                  31.93           31.78 ( )                                        
 39 Kohli, Arnav               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      31.79        
                  37.24           31.79 ( )                                        
 40 Wu, Benjamin L             7 Three Village-MR       24.50      33.73        
                  25.34        33.73 (8.39)                                        
 41 Pace, James H              8 FA-MR                  45.99      34.84        
 42 Platow, Jonathan           6 HYB-MR                 42.39      37.25        
 -- Wodicka, Jack C            7 CSC-MR                 29.24         DQ        
 -- Wertheim, Samual J         7 Three Village-MR       28.26         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Platow, Matthew            8 HYB-MR                 23.73         DQ        
 -- Goral, Emre s              7 Three Village-MR       26.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Tully, Connor J            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.80         DQ        
      False start
 -- Calovi, Alexander J        8 Three Village-MR       26.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Luke J            8 Three Village-MR       44.73      42.97        
  2 Giunta, Noah L             8 Three Village-MR       48.71      43.60        
  3 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.33      44.45        
  4 Londono, Nicholas          8 IA-MR                  45.93      46.43        
  5 Cakir, Noah                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.26      48.32        
  6 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68      48.72        
  7 Demaio, Thomas M           7 Three Village-MR       51.15      48.76        
  8 Nasta, Michael V           8 Three Village-MR       49.14      50.69        
  9 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       56.00      51.84        
 10 Hwang, Ryan                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.65      52.58        
 11 Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR                 58.31      54.33        
 12 Perecinsky, Martin         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.81      54.63        
 13 Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       51.29      55.74        
 14 Reinitz, Logan J           7 Three Village-MR       51.22      56.17        
 15 Kayran, Timofey x          8 Three Village-MR       45.00      57.01        
 16 Wos, Peter F               8 Three Village-MR     1:01.88      57.97        
 17 Cahill, Aidan P            6 Three Village-MR       56.46      59.41        
 18 Batheja, Samir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.94    1:00.68        
 19 Yuk, Bryan *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:00.95        
 20 Ehlers, Benjamin C         7 Three Village-MR     1:05.33    1:01.24        
 21 Daspinar, Doah *           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:01.40        
 22 Lind, Josh W               7 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:02.43        
 23 Tully, Connor J            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:04.48        
 24 Lascarides, Michael C      7 Three Village-MR     1:01.92    1:06.81        
 25 Whitcomb, Anthony          7 HYB-MR               1:21.09    1:08.10        
 26 Timm, Ethan m              8 Three Village-MR       55.44    1:08.55        
 27 Kohli, Arnav               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:11.95        
 28 Wu, Benjamin L             7 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:15.20        
 -- McManus, Mathew G          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.55         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Pabisch, Brian A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.50         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Piacentini, Logan J        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.50         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Saggio, Vincent J          7 Three Village-MR     1:00.35         DQ        
 -- Calovi, Alexander J        8 Three Village-MR       56.20         DQ        
 -- Wertheim, Samual J         7 Three Village-MR     1:03.39         DQ        
 -- Goral, Emre s              7 Three Village-MR       56.00         DQ        
 -- Fontana, Joseph x          8 Three Village-MR       47.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sullivan, Declan W         7 IA-MR                1:20.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabisch, Brian A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      24.00        
  2 Redfield, Jackson          8 Sachem-MR              25.19      24.50        
  3 Demaio, Thomas M           7 Three Village-MR       25.89      24.62        
  4 Giunta, Noah L             8 Three Village-MR       24.59      25.68        
  5 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.73      25.93        
  6 Hwang, Ryan                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.22      25.97        
  7 Whitcomb, Anthony          7 HYB-MR                 29.13      25.98        
  8 Perecinsky, Martin         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      26.22        
  9 Kayran, Timofey x          8 Three Village-MR       26.29      27.03        
 10 Daspinar, Doah *           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      29.11        
 11 Yuk, Bryan *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.55      29.15        
 12 Nasta, Michael V           8 Three Village-MR       25.66      29.87        
 -- Kohli, Arnav               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lind, Josh W               7 Sachem-MR              40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tully, Connor J            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wos, Peter F               8 Three Village-MR       26.71         DQ        
 -- Reinitz, Logan J           7 Three Village-MR       26.51         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wu, Benjamin L             7 Three Village-MR       25.11         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- McManus, Mathew G          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.69         DQ        
 -- Batheja, Samir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Pace, James H              8 FA-MR                  44.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Lascarides, Michael C      7 Three Village-MR       29.87         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Piacentini, Logan J        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wodicka, Jack C            7 CSC-MR                 33.50         DQ        
 -- Ehlers, Benjamin C         7 Three Village-MR       32.85         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Saggio, Vincent J          7 Three Village-MR       26.55         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wertheim, Samual J         7 Three Village-MR       25.66         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.71         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.12         DQ        
 -- Cahill, Aidan P            6 Three Village-MR       31.86         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       26.00         DQ        
 -- Goral, Emre s              7 Three Village-MR       27.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       27.80         DQ        
 -- Timm, Ethan m              8 Three Village-MR       25.89         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fontana, Joseph x          8 Three Village-MR       28.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Calovi, Alexander J        8 Three Village-MR       27.53         DQ        
 -- Klaric, Zander W           8 Sachem-MR              32.69         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas M           7 Three Village-MR       58.99      54.45        
  2 Perecinsky, Martin         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.28    1:04.39        
  3 Ehlers, Benjamin C         7 Three Village-MR     1:11.38    1:08.89        
 -- Batheja, Samir             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Tully, Connor J            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Luke J            8 Three Village-MR       16.61      16.90        
  2 Londono, Nicholas          8 IA-MR                  20.49      17.99        
  3 Cakir, Noah                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.87      18.35        
  3 Giunta, Noah L             8 Three Village-MR       20.44      18.35        
  5 Andersen, Frankie          8 Sachem-MR              24.21      20.05        
  6 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.63      20.54        
  7 Redfield, Jackson          8 Sachem-MR              20.03      23.05        
  8 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.31      23.64        
  9 Hall III, Richard D        8 Three Village-MR       28.00      24.45        
 10 Saggio, Vincent J          7 Three Village-MR       28.73      25.99        
 11 Hansen, Lance              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      27.83        
 12 Daspinar, Doah *           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      28.34        
 13 Lascarides, Michael C      7 Three Village-MR       32.22      28.55        
 14 Yuk, Bryan *               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95      30.11        
 15 Wu, Benjamin L             7 Three Village-MR       24.51      35.23        
 16 Tarbet, Luke T             8 EHY-MR                 30.00      36.31        
 17 Wodicka, Jack C            7 CSC-MR                 31.50      36.56        
 -- Reinitz, Logan J           7 Three Village-MR       24.44         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Miele, Thomas L            8 Three Village-MR       24.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wos, Peter F               8 Three Village-MR       25.61         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pabisch, Brian A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90         DQ        
 -- Timm, Ethan m              8 Three Village-MR       26.77         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hwang, Ryan                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.64         DQ        
 -- Kohli, Arnav               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- McManus, Mathew G          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Piacentini, Logan J        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90         DQ        
 -- Klaric, Zander W           8 Sachem-MR              35.00         DQ        
 -- Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR                 26.08         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Platow, Matthew            8 HYB-MR                 24.48         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Platow, Jonathan           6 HYB-MR                 34.74         DQ        
 -- Nasta, Michael V           8 Three Village-MR       23.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Robins, Owen E             7 EHY-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Granucci, David            7 Sachem-MR              25.71         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Kayran, Timofey x          8 Three Village-MR       25.01         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fontana, Joseph x          8 Three Village-MR       27.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Goral, Emre s              7 Three Village-MR       25.50         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Wertheim, Samual J         7 Three Village-MR       37.83         DQ        
 -- Cahill, Aidan P            6 Three Village-MR       39.68         DQ        
 -- Calovi, Alexander J        8 Three Village-MR       25.41         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Luke J            8 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:32.41        
                  38.23     1:32.41 (54.18)                                        
  2 Giunta, Noah L             8 Three Village-MR     1:39.85    1:33.01        
                  41.61     1:33.01 (51.40)                                        
  3 Cakir, Noah                6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:36.28        
                  47.12     1:36.28 (49.16)                                        
  4 Londono, Nicholas          8 IA-MR                1:43.75    1:38.32        
                  42.81     1:38.32 (55.51)                                        
  5 Redfield, Jackson          8 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:38.52        
                  47.19     1:38.52 (51.33)                                        
  6 Gabinoff, Aaron            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.50    1:49.32        
 -- Ehlers, Benjamin C         7 Three Village-MR     1:39.88         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:06.83        DQ (1:05.66)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j            9 Three Village-MR       30.18      29.85        
  2 Duryea, Jack R            10 EHY-MR                 31.31      30.91        
  3 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR       31.27      31.52        
  4 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR       33.52      31.66        
  5 Varrichio, Chris R         9 Sachem-MR              30.88      31.82        
  6 Wang, Eric                10 Three Village-MR       33.97      32.02        
  7 Barragato, Philip N       10 HYB-MR                 35.19      32.13        
  8 Adams, Brett J            10 Three Village-MR       31.41      32.52        
  9 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              32.19      32.57        
 10 McCormac, Owen P          10 UNEH-MR                34.19      33.19        
 11 Veit, Brian J             10 Three Village-MR       33.55      33.21        
 12 Maher, Brendan            10 HYB-MR                 35.65      33.23        
 13 Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR                 32.40      33.41        
 14 Paroly, Joshua G          10 Sachem-MR              32.79      33.68        
 15 Tsai, Leonardo             9 Sachem-MR              34.67      34.17        
 16 Prinzivalli, Peter J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      34.43        
 17 Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR              33.74      34.79        
 18 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR              34.16      35.05        
 19 Freudenberg, Eddie G       9 Three Village-MR       36.55      35.33        
 20 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.06      35.59        
 21 Sullivan, Sean T          10 IA-MR                  35.12      35.60        
 22 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.30      36.02        
 23 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                  34.35      36.38        
 24 Kubik, Declan S           10 Three Village-MR       35.54      36.54        
 25 Slattery, Eamonn J         9 IA-MR                  38.66      36.67        
 26 Cellamare, Dylan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.77      36.91        
 27 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR       38.83      37.06        
 28 Mestres, Matthew R         9 Three Village-MR       36.15      37.07        
 29 Albert, Adam X             9 Three Village-MR       37.43      37.13        
 30 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.35      37.40        
 31 Pilewski, Joseph A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.92      37.51        
 32 Mahan, Nicholas C          9 FA-MR                  39.52      37.81        
 33 Goral, Eren F              9 Three Village-MR       38.81      38.01        
 34 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR       38.32      38.70        
 35 Llewellyn, James          10 CSC-MR                 37.77      38.97        
 36 Robins, Isaiah E           9 EHY-MR                 40.32      39.17        
 37 Galeto, Jason T           10 CSC-MR                 37.23      39.33        
 37 Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR       41.54      39.33        
 39 Dupree, Ryan C             9 HYB-MR                 42.01      39.37        
 40 Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR       39.21      39.57        
 41 Conway, Anthony J          9 Sachem-MR              45.73      39.78        
 42 Guyer, Keegan M           10 EHY-MR                 41.51      40.13        
 43 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR                 43.46      40.20        
 44 Falletta, Nicholas        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.98      40.31        
 45 Hoerning, Samuel L         9 HYB-MR                 41.14      40.96        
 46 Cybulski, Ethan A          9 IA-MR                  43.30      42.18        
 47 O'Loughlin, Jack S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.13      42.75        
 48 Flynn, Jack S             10 CSC-MR               1:10.00      43.06        
 49 Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.26      43.31        
 50 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.12      43.40        
 51 Dolinsky, Andrew E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95      43.44        
 52 Nardi, Alex J             10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      43.65        
 53 Piver, Daniel              9 EHY-MR                 42.45      44.97        
 54 Ulloa, Matthew             9 Sachem-MR              47.14      45.15        
 55 Gonzalez, Brian C         10 IA-MR                  45.00      45.35        
 56 Chiu, Andrew J             9 Sachem-MR              49.02      45.88        
 57 Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.50      46.02        
 58 Gleiber, Jaden A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.13      46.06        
 59 Benin, Michael H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      46.15        
 60 Moore, James D             9 Three Village-MR       45.64      47.71        
 61 Diaz, Anthony M           10 FA-MR                  46.43      48.46        
 62 Hong, Reegan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.42      50.36        
 63 McCann, Zachary K         10 CSC-MR                 51.68      50.52        
 64 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.88      50.58        
 65 Rezic, Dean X              9 Three Village-MR       45.00      50.81        
 66 Rogers, Aiden T            9 Three Village-MR       50.00      50.92        
 67 Casamassima, Jack          9 HYB-MR                 52.94      51.99        
 68 Reinitz, Matthew E         9 Three Village-MR       51.22      55.72        
 -- Greggo, Hayden x          10 Three Village-MR       47.88         DQ        
 -- Larice, Jonathan           9 HYB-MR                 37.26         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L            10 Three Village-MR     1:05.92    1:06.32        
                  32.17     1:06.32 (34.15)                                        
  2 Duryea, Jack R            10 EHY-MR               1:10.65    1:07.53        
                  32.31     1:07.53 (35.22)                                        
  3 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR     1:12.90    1:08.46        
                  33.05     1:08.46 (35.41)                                        
  4 Adams, Brett J            10 Three Village-MR     1:07.46    1:08.50        
                  32.99     1:08.50 (35.51)                                        
  5 Barragato, Philip N       10 HYB-MR               1:15.55    1:12.05        
                  35.03     1:12.05 (37.02)                                        
  6 Veit, Brian J             10 Three Village-MR     1:11.93    1:13.09        
                  34.82     1:13.09 (38.27)                                        
  7 Wang, Eric                10 Three Village-MR     1:18.22    1:13.16        
                  34.72     1:13.16 (38.44)                                        
  8 Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR               1:14.59    1:13.19        
                  35.87     1:13.19 (37.32)                                        
  9 Paroly, Joshua G          10 Sachem-MR            1:13.88    1:13.95        
                  34.74     1:13.95 (39.21)                                        
 10 McCormac, Owen P          10 UNEH-MR              1:15.00    1:15.23        
                  35.93     1:15.23 (39.30)                                        
 11 Maher, Brendan            10 HYB-MR               1:22.17    1:15.83        
                  37.22     1:15.83 (38.61)                                        
 12 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                1:15.67    1:16.62        
                  35.89     1:16.62 (40.73)                                        
 13 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR            1:15.62    1:17.37        
                  37.67     1:17.37 (39.70)                                        
 14 Kubik, Declan S           10 Three Village-MR     1:20.62    1:18.84        
                  37.86     1:18.84 (40.98)                                        
 15 Mestres, Matthew R         9 Three Village-MR     1:20.10    1:18.86        
                  37.03     1:18.86 (41.83)                                        
 16 Larice, Jonathan           9 HYB-MR               1:22.34    1:19.13        
                  37.72     1:19.13 (41.41)                                        
 17 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.53    1:20.06        
                  37.55     1:20.06 (42.51)                                        
 18 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.77    1:20.70        
                  38.57     1:20.70 (42.13)                                        
 19 Mahan, Nicholas C          9 FA-MR                1:30.67    1:21.52        
 20 Robins, Isaiah E           9 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:23.40        
                  39.69     1:23.40 (43.71)                                        
 21 Freudenberg, Eddie G       9 Three Village-MR     1:20.60    1:25.20        
                  37.68     1:25.20 (47.52)                                        
 22 Albert, Adam X             9 Three Village-MR     1:28.64    1:26.16        
                  40.14     1:26.16 (46.02)                                        
 23 Slattery, Eamonn J         9 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:26.72        
 24 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR     1:26.19    1:27.39        
                  39.68     1:27.39 (47.71)                                        
 25 Cellamare, Dylan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.38    1:27.77        
                  43.21     1:27.77 (44.56)                                        
 26 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR     1:27.96    1:28.13        
                  40.25     1:28.13 (47.88)                                        
 27 Dupree, Ryan C             9 HYB-MR               1:27.91    1:28.25        
                  41.12     1:28.25 (47.13)                                        
 28 Falletta, Nicholas        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.47    1:29.04        
 29 Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR     1:43.41    1:29.15        
                  42.58     1:29.15 (46.57)                                        
 30 Hoerning, Samuel L         9 HYB-MR               1:33.99    1:29.18        
 31 Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR     1:32.40    1:30.91        
 32 Llewellyn, James          10 CSC-MR               1:23.58    1:31.95        
                  44.33     1:31.95 (47.62)                                        
 33 Goral, Eren F              9 Three Village-MR     1:27.05    1:32.50        
 34 Conway, Anthony J          9 Sachem-MR            1:38.74    1:34.98        
                  46.61     1:34.98 (48.37)                                        
 35 O'Loughlin, Jack S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.53    1:35.53        
                  46.09     1:35.53 (49.44)                                        
 36 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR               1:33.84    1:35.94        
 37 Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.62    1:39.61        
                  46.71     1:39.61 (52.90)                                        
 38 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.06    1:40.44        
 39 Nardi, Alex J             10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:41.02        
                  47.97     1:41.02 (53.05)                                        
 40 Cybulski, Ethan A          9 IA-MR                1:37.18    1:41.29        
                  48.00     1:41.29 (53.29)                                        
 41 Diaz, Anthony M           10 FA-MR                2:03.16    1:42.00        
                  46.98     1:42.00 (55.02)                                        
 42 Spagnoletti, Evan          9 HYB-MR               1:48.77    1:43.77        
                  50.20     1:43.77 (53.57)                                        
 43 Dolinsky, Andrew E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.90    1:44.04        
                  47.44     1:44.04 (56.60)                                        
 44 Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.74    1:44.58        
                  49.07     1:44.58 (55.51)                                        
 45 Greggo, Hayden x          10 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:45.72        
                  47.07     1:45.72 (58.65)                                        
 46 Gleiber, Jaden A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.01    1:46.35        
                  49.36     1:46.35 (56.99)                                        
 47 Benin, Michael H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.25    1:50.61        
                  50.76     1:50.61 (59.85)                                        
 48 Casamassima, Jack          9 HYB-MR               1:59.04    1:51.71        
                  50.61   1:51.71 (1:01.10)                                        
 49 Moore, James D             9 Three Village-MR     1:41.84    1:53.67        
                  51.94   1:53.67 (1:01.73)                                        
 50 Rezic, Dean X              9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:54.16        
                  52.28   1:54.16 (1:01.88)                                        
 51 Rogers, Aiden T            9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:56.07        
                  53.92   1:56.07 (1:02.15)                                        
 52 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.90    1:58.67        
 53 Hong, Reegan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.02    2:00.28        
 54 Reinitz, Matthew E         9 Three Village-MR     1:28.90    2:07.46        
 -- Flynn, Jack S             10 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  45.56          DQ (59.78)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR     2:25.76    2:24.11        
                  33.46     1:11.10 (37.64)     1:49.19 (38.09)     2:24.11 (34.92)
  2 Adams, Brett J            10 Three Village-MR     2:26.83    2:24.18        
                  33.96     1:11.81 (37.85)     1:49.26 (37.45)     2:24.18 (34.92)
  3 Preston, Liam j            9 Three Village-MR     2:27.21    2:24.27        
                  33.84     1:12.19 (38.35)     1:50.02 (37.83)     2:24.27 (34.25)
  4 Veit, Brian J             10 Three Village-MR     2:42.79    2:34.94        
                  34.79     1:14.44 (39.65)     1:55.40 (40.96)     2:34.94 (39.54)
  5 Duryea, Jack R            10 EHY-MR               2:32.93    2:37.10        
                  34.91     1:15.15 (40.24)     1:56.37 (41.22)     2:37.10 (40.73)
  6 Prinzivalli, Peter J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.07    2:38.68        
                  36.08     1:18.24 (42.16)     1:59.21 (40.97)     2:38.68 (39.47)
  7 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:43.92        
                  35.98     1:17.32 (41.34)     2:01.04 (43.72)     2:43.92 (42.88)
  8 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR               3:41.52    2:43.95        
                  36.32     1:18.86 (42.54)   2:43.95 (1:25.09)         2:43.95 ( )
  9 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR     3:31.97    2:55.79        
                  43.49     1:35.42 (51.93)     2:28.88 (53.46)     2:55.79 (26.91)
 10 Greenfield, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.95    2:59.02        
                  39.20     1:26.66 (47.46)     2:14.49 (47.83)     2:59.02 (44.53)
 11 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.37    2:59.16        
                  40.43     1:25.91 (45.48)     2:13.15 (47.24)     2:59.16 (46.01)
 12 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    3:00.70        
                  39.25     1:26.28 (47.03)     2:14.73 (48.45)     3:00.70 (45.97)
 13 Pilewski, Joseph A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:05.52        
                  41.77                                                 2:20.08 ( )
        3:05.52 (45.44)                                                            
 14 Cellamare, Dylan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:11.55        
                  42.99                             1:32.99 ( )   3:11.55 (1:38.56)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barragato, Philip N       10 HYB-MR                 35.27      35.63        
  2 Pergan, Cole L            10 Three Village-MR       35.61      36.13        
  3 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              42.00      37.22        
  4 Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR                 38.23      38.39        
  5 Prinzivalli, Peter J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.17      38.86        
  6 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR              38.37      38.94        
  7 Sullivan, Sean T          10 IA-MR                  46.00      40.48        
  8 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 41.38      41.03        
  9 Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR              43.04      41.66        
 10 Paroly, Joshua G          10 Sachem-MR              40.57      41.81        
 11 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.99      41.87        
 12 Greenfield, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.58      41.98        
 13 Maher, Brendan            10 HYB-MR                 43.71      42.97        
 14 Kubik, Declan S           10 Three Village-MR       44.12      42.98        
 15 McCormac, Owen P          10 UNEH-MR                47.36      43.58        
 16 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.19      43.90        
 17 Larice, Jonathan           9 HYB-MR                 47.12      44.32        
 18 Mestres, Matthew R         9 Three Village-MR       42.95      44.41        
 19 Slattery, Eamonn J         9 IA-MR                  49.32      44.54        
 20 Llewellyn, James          10 CSC-MR                 41.14      44.63        
 21 Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR       45.43      44.64        
 22 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.73      44.91        
 23 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                  43.61      45.13        
 24 Dupree, Ryan C             9 HYB-MR                 45.27      45.16        
 25 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR       45.79      45.18        
 26 Freudenberg, Eddie G       9 Three Village-MR       44.76      45.80        
 27 Galeto, Jason T           10 CSC-MR                 46.33      46.34        
 28 Goral, Eren F              9 Three Village-MR       42.59      46.35        
 28 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR       47.31      46.35        
 30 Falletta, Nicholas        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.67      46.57        
 31 Albert, Adam X             9 Three Village-MR       50.65      46.68        
 32 Mahan, Nicholas C          9 FA-MR                  59.84      46.96        
 33 Pilewski, Joseph A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.52      47.56        
 34 Ulloa, Matthew             9 Sachem-MR              50.30      47.67        
 35 Conway, Anthony J          9 Sachem-MR              52.44      48.50        
 36 Robins, Isaiah E           9 EHY-MR                 50.76      49.43        
 37 Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR       53.03      51.56        
 38 Dolinsky, Andrew E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.96      52.62        
 39 Nardi, Alex J             10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      52.68        
 40 Cybulski, Ethan A          9 IA-MR                  55.18      52.71        
 41 Hoerning, Samuel L         9 HYB-MR                 49.58      52.82        
 42 Gleiber, Jaden A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.54      53.14        
 43 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR                 59.76      53.59        
 44 O'Loughlin, Jack S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.35      54.10        
 45 Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.70      54.91        
 46 Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.65      55.60        
 47 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.13      56.44        
 48 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      56.71        
 49 Benin, Michael H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.35      58.53        
 50 Spagnoletti, Evan          9 HYB-MR                 50.11      58.63        
 51 Greggo, Hayden x          10 Three Village-MR       59.81    1:00.11        
 52 Diaz, Anthony M           10 FA-MR                1:15.23    1:00.42        
 53 McCann, Zachary K         10 CSC-MR               1:05.50    1:01.73        
 54 Rogers, Aiden T            9 Three Village-MR       55.00    1:02.38        
 55 Casamassima, Jack          9 HYB-MR               1:08.69    1:03.14        
 56 Hong, Reegan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.66    1:04.77        
 -- Chiu, Andrew J             9 Sachem-MR              50.39         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Flynn, Jack S             10 CSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Rezic, Dean X              9 Three Village-MR     1:01.22         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Reinitz, Matthew E         9 Three Village-MR       54.66         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Moore, James D             9 Three Village-MR       53.21         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L            10 Three Village-MR     1:15.86    1:15.57        
                  37.10     1:15.57 (38.47)                                        
  2 Barragato, Philip N       10 HYB-MR               1:20.98    1:16.49        
                  37.01     1:16.49 (39.48)                                        
  3 Varrichio, Chris R         9 Sachem-MR            1:16.19    1:18.22        
                  37.97     1:18.22 (40.25)                                        
  4 Adams, Brett J            10 Three Village-MR     1:18.95    1:19.05        
                  38.46     1:19.05 (40.59)                                        
  5 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR     1:31.96    1:19.42        
                  38.75     1:19.42 (40.67)                                        
  6 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR            1:19.08    1:21.25        
                  38.79     1:21.25 (42.46)                                        
  7 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR            1:22.66    1:22.46        
                  40.90     1:22.46 (41.56)                                        
  8 Veit, Brian J             10 Three Village-MR     1:26.95    1:24.51        
                  41.22     1:24.51 (43.29)                                        
  9 Rosenstein, Ari           10 EHY-MR                    NT    1:24.86        
                  41.59     1:24.86 (43.27)                                        
 10 Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR               1:25.27    1:26.07        
                  40.47     1:26.07 (45.60)                                        
 11 Greenfield, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.12    1:26.85        
                  42.42     1:26.85 (44.43)                                        
 12 Wang, Eric                10 Three Village-MR     1:48.55    1:28.67        
                  42.36     1:28.67 (46.31)                                        
 13 Paroly, Joshua G          10 Sachem-MR            1:27.97    1:29.09        
                  42.57     1:29.09 (46.52)                                        
 14 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.47    1:29.68        
                  43.24     1:29.68 (46.44)                                        
 15 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                1:32.79    1:30.67        
                  44.02     1:30.67 (46.65)                                        
 16 Kubik, Declan S           10 Three Village-MR     1:33.67    1:31.62        
                  45.02     1:31.62 (46.60)                                        
 17 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.16    1:32.56        
                  45.50     1:32.56 (47.06)                                        
 18 McCormac, Owen P          10 UNEH-MR              1:40.00    1:35.34        
                  47.00     1:35.34 (48.34)                                        
 19 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.07    1:35.94        
                  46.78     1:35.94 (49.16)                                        
 20 Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR     1:49.88    1:37.02        
                  48.90     1:37.02 (48.12)                                        
 21 Freudenberg, Eddie G       9 Three Village-MR     1:39.39    1:37.18        
                  46.11     1:37.18 (51.07)                                        
 22 Llewellyn, James          10 CSC-MR               1:33.66    1:37.43        
                  48.09     1:37.43 (49.34)                                        
 23 Cellamare, Dylan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.00    1:37.72        
                  47.89     1:37.72 (49.83)                                        
 24 Mestres, Matthew R         9 Three Village-MR     1:35.45    1:37.95        
                  47.10     1:37.95 (50.85)                                        
 25 Falletta, Nicholas        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.22    1:38.77        
                  48.54     1:38.77 (50.23)                                        
 26 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR     1:39.32    1:39.63        
                  48.75     1:39.63 (50.88)                                        
 27 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR     1:45.73    1:39.87        
                  48.31     1:39.87 (51.56)                                        
 28 Goral, Eren F              9 Three Village-MR     1:43.11    1:40.09        
 29 Robins, Isaiah E           9 EHY-MR               1:50.00    1:41.78        
                  49.84     1:41.78 (51.94)                                        
 30 Pilewski, Joseph A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.80    1:43.64        
                  50.54     1:43.64 (53.10)                                        
 31 Albert, Adam X             9 Three Village-MR     1:57.99    1:44.38        
                  50.75     1:44.38 (53.63)                                        
 32 Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR     1:56.01    1:45.01        
 33 Mahan, Nicholas C          9 FA-MR                2:10.99    1:45.34        
                  50.97     1:45.34 (54.37)                                        
 34 O'Loughlin, Jack S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.27    1:53.90        
 35 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95    1:54.96        
 36 Guyer, Keegan M           10 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:55.72        
                  56.74     1:55.72 (58.98)                                        
 37 Dolinsky, Andrew E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95    1:56.45        
 38 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.99    2:05.29        
                  57.90   2:05.29 (1:07.39)                                        
 39 Rogers, Aiden T            9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    2:05.72        
                1:00.51   2:05.72 (1:05.21)                                        
 40 Piver, Daniel              9 EHY-MR               2:00.00    2:05.85        
                1:00.29   2:05.85 (1:05.56)                                        
 41 Hong, Reegan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.95    2:13.20        
 42 Greggo, Hayden x          10 Three Village-MR     1:39.88    2:19.12        
                1:09.28   2:19.12 (1:09.84)                                        
 43 Moore, James D             9 Three Village-MR     1:43.22    2:26.61        
 -- Gleiber, Jaden A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90         DQ        
                  55.28          DQ (59.79)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Brian C         10 IA-MR                1:55.00         DQ        
 -- Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.61         DQ        
 -- Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.33         DQ        
 -- Rezic, Dean X              9 Three Village-MR     1:34.50         DQ        
                  57.18        DQ (1:01.48)                                        
 -- Reinitz, Matthew E         9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00         DQ        
                1:05.87        DQ (1:23.29)                                        
 -- Benin, Michael H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.55         DQ        
                  56.85        DQ (1:04.47)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duryea, Jack R            10 EHY-MR                 41.00      38.47        
  2 Adams, Brett J            10 Three Village-MR       43.30      41.70        
  3 McCormac, Owen P          10 UNEH-MR                45.81      44.59        
  4 Paroly, Joshua G          10 Sachem-MR              43.53      44.69        
  5 Larice, Jonathan           9 HYB-MR                 47.12      45.20        
  6 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              44.79      45.73        
  7 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.68      45.91        
  8 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.68      46.03        
  9 Barragato, Philip N       10 HYB-MR               1:08.57      46.40        
 10 Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR                 47.86      46.51        
 11 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR       47.49      46.56        
 12 Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR              47.31      46.82        
 13 Preston, Liam j            9 Three Village-MR       50.79      47.03        
 14 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR       45.64      47.31        
 15 Maher, Brendan            10 HYB-MR                 49.56      47.80        
 16 Sullivan, Sean T          10 IA-MR                  49.22      48.41        
 17 Wang, Eric                10 Three Village-MR       48.96      48.43        
 18 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR              48.90      49.07        
 19 Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR     1:03.45      49.73        
 20 Robins, Isaiah E           9 EHY-MR                 54.38      50.03        
 21 O'Loughlin, Jack S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.25      50.12        
 22 Veit, Brian J             10 Three Village-MR       53.35      50.49        
 23 Mestres, Matthew R         9 Three Village-MR       50.34      51.35        
 24 Kubik, Declan S           10 Three Village-MR       59.07      52.45        
 25 Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.36      52.77        
 26 Dupree, Ryan C             9 HYB-MR                 53.20      53.25        
 27 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                  46.97      53.62        
 28 Pilewski, Joseph A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.13      54.55        
 29 Cybulski, Ethan A          9 IA-MR                  58.65      55.07        
 30 Falletta, Nicholas        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.72      55.20        
 31 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR               1:05.12      55.49        
 32 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.64      55.95        
 33 Dolinsky, Andrew E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      57.30        
 34 Slattery, Eamonn J         9 IA-MR                  56.65      57.94        
 35 McCann, Zachary K         10 CSC-MR                 58.97      58.11        
 36 Greggo, Hayden x          10 Three Village-MR     1:06.74      58.98        
 37 Goral, Eren F              9 Three Village-MR     1:02.70    1:00.40        
 38 Freudenberg, Eddie G       9 Three Village-MR     1:06.50    1:04.35        
 39 Rogers, Aiden T            9 Three Village-MR       55.77    1:04.91        
 40 Benin, Michael H           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.63    1:08.64        
 41 Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:09.64        
 42 Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.02    1:12.74        
 -- Moore, James D             9 Three Village-MR       55.40         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Reinitz, Matthew E         9 Three Village-MR       57.66         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Conway, Anthony J          9 Sachem-MR            1:06.36         DQ        
 -- Albert, Adam X             9 Three Village-MR     1:04.85         DQ        
 -- Hong, Reegan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ulloa, Matthew             9 Sachem-MR            1:21.87         DQ        
 -- Rezic, Dean X              9 Three Village-MR       52.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Spagnoletti, Evan          9 HYB-MR               1:02.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 45.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR     1:03.44         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cellamare, Dylan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Greenfield, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.44         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chiu, Andrew J             9 Sachem-MR            1:06.44         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR     1:06.51         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gleiber, Jaden A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.82         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Prinzivalli, Peter J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.09         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duryea, Jack R            10 EHY-MR               1:30.94    1:28.70        
                  42.08     1:28.70 (46.62)                                        
  2 Pergan, Cole L            10 Three Village-MR     1:36.92    1:36.47        
                  47.23     1:36.47 (49.24)                                        
  2 Paroly, Joshua G          10 Sachem-MR            1:34.32    1:36.47        
                  45.61     1:36.47 (50.86)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam j            9 Three Village-MR     1:38.01    1:37.75        
                  47.77     1:37.75 (49.98)                                        
  5 Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:38.36        
                  46.20     1:38.36 (52.16)                                        
  6 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR            1:36.51    1:39.45        
                  47.09     1:39.45 (52.36)                                        
  7 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR     1:39.35    1:40.20        
                  49.32     1:40.20 (50.88)                                        
  8 Rosenstein, Ari           10 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:41.87        
                  48.65     1:41.87 (53.22)                                        
  9 Cody, Christopher M       10 IA-MR                1:40.50    1:42.06        
                  48.22     1:42.06 (53.84)                                        
 10 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.07    1:43.55        
                  47.83     1:43.55 (55.72)                                        
 11 McCormac, Owen P          10 UNEH-MR              1:40.00    1:47.14        
                  50.14     1:47.14 (57.00)                                        
 12 Galeto, Jason T           10 CSC-MR               1:51.73    1:53.81        
                  53.22   1:53.81 (1:00.59)                                        
 13 O'Loughlin, Jack S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.26    1:53.85        
                  56.19     1:53.85 (57.66)                                        
 14 Falletta, Nicholas        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.27    1:53.92        
                  56.34     1:53.92 (57.58)                                        
 15 Robins, Isaiah E           9 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:58.28        
                  55.50   1:58.28 (1:02.78)                                        
 16 Pilewski, Joseph A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.21    1:59.03        
 17 Szypula, Matthew           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.39    1:59.59        
                  57.03   1:59.59 (1:02.56)                                        
 18 Cybulski, Ethan A          9 IA-MR                2:10.00    2:04.03        
                  59.92   2:04.03 (1:04.11)                                        
 19 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR               1:45.00    2:04.27        
                  58.57   2:04.27 (1:05.70)                                        
 20 Jang, Michael              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.15    2:05.75        
                  59.60   2:05.75 (1:06.15)                                        
 21 Dolinsky, Andrew E         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95    2:07.08        
 22 McCann, Zachary K         10 CSC-MR               2:11.00    2:07.29        
                  58.43   2:07.29 (1:08.86)                                        
 23 Agrawal, Alok              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.30    2:32.86        
 -- Guyer, Keegan M           10 EHY-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Gleiber, Jaden A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.95         DQ        
                1:11.11        DQ (1:18.93)                                        
 -- Greenfield, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.24         DQ        
 -- Levet, Gregory             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.90         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR       37.67      36.92        
  2 Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR              41.02      38.45        
  3 Barragato, Philip N       10 HYB-MR                 42.20      38.89        
  4 Rosenstein, Ari           10 EHY-MR                    NT      39.28        
  5 Veit, Brian J             10 Three Village-MR       41.98      39.59        
  6 Tsai, Leonardo             9 Sachem-MR              39.66      40.48        
  7 Larice, Jonathan           9 HYB-MR                 41.49      40.69        
  7 Wang, Eric                10 Three Village-MR       41.24      40.69        
  9 Park, Jeremy W            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95      41.63        
 10 Prinzivalli, Peter J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.75      41.81        
 11 Sullivan, Sean T          10 IA-MR                  50.19      42.69        
 12 Dupree, Ryan C             9 HYB-MR                 41.56      43.07        
 13 Greenfield, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      43.68        
 14 Maher, Brendan            10 HYB-MR                 52.44      45.40        
 15 Mestres, Matthew R         9 Three Village-MR       43.51      45.74        
 16 Llewellyn, James          10 CSC-MR                 44.58      46.43        
 17 Cellamare, Dylan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      47.56        
 18 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR       45.71      47.93        
 19 Kubik, Declan S           10 Three Village-MR       49.77      48.66        
 20 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR       44.83      49.01        
 21 Albert, Adam X             9 Three Village-MR       44.62      49.10        
 22 Slattery, Eamonn J         9 IA-MR                  52.92      49.41        
 23 Mahan, Nicholas C          9 FA-MR                  51.44      53.38        
 24 Sloniewsky, Peter A        9 Three Village-MR       57.88      55.79        
 25 Hoerning, Samuel L         9 HYB-MR               1:01.48      56.43        
 26 Piver, Daniel              9 EHY-MR               1:00.00      56.95        
 27 Freudenberg, Eddie G       9 Three Village-MR       54.32      57.93        
 28 Greggo, Hayden x          10 Three Village-MR     1:03.44    1:01.30        
 -- Moore, James D             9 Three Village-MR       53.41         DQ        
 -- Conway, Anthony J          9 Sachem-MR            1:03.75         DQ        
 -- Rezic, Dean X              9 Three Village-MR       51.22         DQ        
 -- Rogers, Aiden T            9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Reinitz, Matthew E         9 Three Village-MR       47.66         DQ        
 -- Ulloa, Matthew             9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Cybulski, Ethan A          9 IA-MR                  55.00         DQ        
 -- Zeng, Danny S             10 Three Village-MR     1:05.61         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez, Brian C         10 IA-MR                  55.00         DQ        
 -- Casamassima, Jack          9 HYB-MR               1:07.92         DQ        
 -- Goral, Eren F              9 Three Village-MR       56.71         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J          9 Three Village-MR     1:19.21    1:18.44        
                  36.51     1:18.44 (41.93)                                        
  2 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR     1:20.15    1:21.18        
                  39.36     1:21.18 (41.82)                                        
  3 Pergan, Cole L            10 Three Village-MR     1:25.75    1:22.99        
                  37.90     1:22.99 (45.09)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam j            9 Three Village-MR     1:24.73    1:24.24        
                  38.59     1:24.24 (45.65)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric                10 Three Village-MR     1:40.05    1:31.51        
                  41.85     1:31.51 (49.66)                                        
  6 Cheng, Michael R           9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:39.94        
                  43.09     1:39.94 (56.85)                                        
  7 Llewellyn, James          10 CSC-MR               2:35.00    1:45.07        
                  49.91     1:45.07 (55.16)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L            10 Three Village-MR     2:50.45    2:44.89        
                  38.92     1:19.02 (40.10)     2:09.81 (50.79)     2:44.89 (35.08)
  2 Preston, Liam j            9 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:48.80        
                  39.36     1:20.34 (40.98)     2:14.40 (54.06)     2:48.80 (34.40)
  3 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR     2:44.29    2:49.40        
                  39.11     1:21.84 (42.73)     2:16.44 (54.60)     2:49.40 (32.96)
  4 Adams, Brett J            10 Three Village-MR     3:00.74    2:53.40        
                  39.71     1:23.49 (43.78)     2:15.97 (52.48)     2:53.40 (37.43)
  5 Varrichio, Chris R         9 Sachem-MR            3:05.50    2:54.21        
                  39.10     1:22.21 (43.11)     2:15.46 (53.25)     2:54.21 (38.75)
  6 Prinzivalli, Peter J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90    3:01.32        
                  44.99     1:28.24 (43.25)     2:22.97 (54.73)     3:01.32 (38.35)
  7 Tsai, Leonardo             9 Sachem-MR            3:07.26    3:07.29        
                  42.19     1:31.07 (48.88)     2:26.85 (55.78)     3:07.29 (40.44)
  8 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR            3:10.28    3:07.56        
                  41.64     1:27.48 (45.84)   2:28.11 (1:00.63)     3:07.56 (39.45)
  9 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.95    3:14.77        
                  43.03     1:34.39 (51.36)     2:29.90 (55.51)     3:14.77 (44.87)
 -- Duryea, Jack R            10 EHY-MR               3:04.66         DQ        
                  40.59     1:27.63 (47.04)     2:16.44 (48.81)          DQ (40.67)
 -- Kain, Garrett             10 CSC-MR               3:18.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  44.62     1:34.22 (49.60)   2:34.57 (1:00.35)          DQ (42.78)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR       25.27      25.85        
  2 McCormac, Ethan           12 UNEH-MR                26.58      26.50        
  3 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              26.34      26.75        
  4 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR                 27.39      27.05        
  5 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 27.51      27.85        
  6 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR       27.80      28.22        
  7 Konarski, Patrick K       12 Lind-MR                28.34      28.33        
  8 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                 28.70      28.35        
  9 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR       27.62      28.38        
 10 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                  28.44      28.62        
 11 Bravo, John               12 HYB-MR                 27.95      29.23        
 12 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR       28.60      29.28        
 13 Davis, Avery J            12 Sachem-MR              31.00      29.31        
 14 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR       29.28      29.36        
 15 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR                 28.43      29.43        
 16 Boughal, Ian S            12 IA-MR                  30.97      29.74        
 17 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR       29.34      29.83        
 18 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR       28.99      29.90        
 19 Keane, Konall             12 CSC-MR                 32.19      29.94        
 20 Marzitello, Vincent M     12 Sachem-MR              30.16      30.17        
 21 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR       30.10      30.35        
 22 Pineda, kev S             11 EHY-MR                 31.43      30.36        
 23 O'Sullivan, Oisin         11 Sachem-MR              30.10      30.52        
 24 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR       30.83      30.70        
 25 Wone, Brandon M           11 Sachem-MR              30.14      30.90        
 26 Meringolo, Eric           11 CSC-MR                 30.76      31.51        
 27 Sullivan, Connor P        12 IA-MR                  31.92      31.95        
 28 Shiebler, Andrew J        12 IA-MR                  32.28      32.01        
 29 Todd, Ian                 12 HYB-MR                 30.51      32.03        
 30 Vanegas, Diego A          11 EHY-MR                 33.51      32.42        
 31 Poblano, Matthew A        12 CSC-MR                 33.83      32.68        
 32 Zhang, Justin T           11 Three Village-MR       34.75      32.75        
 33 Ortiz, Christian G        11 IA-MR                  32.92      32.76        
 34 McNicholas, Johnny        11 HYB-MR                 32.81      32.78        
 35 Ormond, Garrett E         12 Three Village-MR       32.60      32.79        
 36 Platt, William J          11 EHY-MR                 34.76      32.94        
 37 Broadbent, Matthew J      12 Three Village-MR       35.09      33.05        
 38 Leuly, Shane C            11 IA-MR                  33.61      33.30        
 39 Dugourd, Dylan s          12 Three Village-MR       33.84      33.39        
 40 Bach, Daniel              11 IA-MR                  34.61      33.43        
 41 Ely, Matthew D            12 Sachem-MR              32.73      33.45        
 42 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR                 33.39      33.49        
 43 Bharara, Naman            12 HYB-MR                 35.15      33.50        
 44 Oh, Daniel                11 HYB-MR                 32.53      33.64        
 45 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR              32.74      33.75        
 46 Kain, Gavin C             11 CSC-MR                 32.50      34.14        
 47 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR                 32.71      34.18        
 48 Russell, Nolan J          11 CSC-MR                 35.54      34.25        
 49 Maier, Daniel J           11 HYB-MR                 34.39      34.47        
 50 Tirado, Robert            11 CSC-MR                 32.85      34.67        
 51 Friedman, Andrew T        11 Three Village-MR       37.84      35.87        
 52 Eckstein, Nicholas L      11 CSC-MR                 35.01      36.02        
 52 Rice, Maverick D          11 IA-MR                  37.23      36.02        
 54 Aloe, Mario               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.40      36.05        
 55 Varacek, Lukas K          11 IA-MR                  38.52      36.13        
 56 Gribulis, Zachary M       11 FA-MR                  36.56      36.31        
 57 Gleiber, Mason G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.09      36.67        
 58 Murphy, Cormac            12 HYB-MR                 35.98      36.70        
 59 Ingraffia, Matt           11 Sachem-MR              38.00      37.95        
 60 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR                 37.61      38.20        
 61 Maray, Dylan N            12 Three Village-MR       38.33      38.30        
 62 Hollander, Ian            12 Sachem-MR              47.86      39.60        
 63 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.42      40.08        
 64 Buonomo, Philip j         11 Three Village-MR       40.45      40.33        
 65 Burbano, Alexander R      12 FA-MR                  59.53      42.44        
 66 Gelling, Carter M         11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      44.90        
 67 Lind, Ben G               11 Sachem-MR              51.43      49.91        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR       54.79      55.64        
                  26.92       55.64 (28.72)                                        
  2 McCormac, Ethan           12 UNEH-MR                58.00      57.08        
                  27.63       57.08 (29.45)                                        
  3 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR       57.37      58.05        
                  27.54       58.05 (30.51)                                        
  4 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR       57.85      58.98        
                  28.88       58.98 (30.10)                                        
  5 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:00.01      59.86        
                  28.96       59.86 (30.90)                                        
  6 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR       59.58    1:00.70        
                  29.29     1:00.70 (31.41)                                        
  7 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               1:01.35    1:00.85        
                  28.75     1:00.85 (32.10)                                        
  8 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               1:04.24    1:00.92        
                  29.23     1:00.92 (31.69)                                        
  9 Konarski, Patrick K       12 Lind-MR              1:02.55    1:00.97        
                  28.98     1:00.97 (31.99)                                        
 10 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:02.25    1:02.20        
                  29.48     1:02.20 (32.72)                                        
 11 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     1:02.03    1:03.21        
                  30.31     1:03.21 (32.90)                                        
 12 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR     1:08.12    1:03.73        
                  29.83     1:03.73 (33.90)                                        
 13 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              59.88    1:03.76        
                  29.15     1:03.76 (34.61)                                        
 14 Boughal, Ian S            12 IA-MR                1:05.24    1:03.83        
                  30.88     1:03.83 (32.95)                                        
 15 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               1:03.87    1:04.21        
                  30.24     1:04.21 (33.97)                                        
 16 Bravo, John               12 HYB-MR               1:06.23    1:04.47        
                  30.92     1:04.47 (33.55)                                        
 17 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR     1:03.34    1:04.63        
                  31.27     1:04.63 (33.36)                                        
 18 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR     1:05.02    1:04.89        
                  31.19     1:04.89 (33.70)                                        
 19 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR     1:02.61    1:05.35        
                  31.16     1:05.35 (34.19)                                        
 20 Pineda, kev S             11 EHY-MR               1:10.16    1:05.87        
                  30.86     1:05.87 (35.01)                                        
 21 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 CSC-MR               1:06.76    1:06.23        
                  31.83     1:06.23 (34.40)                                        
 22 Meringolo, Eric           11 CSC-MR               1:06.82    1:06.69        
                  31.99     1:06.69 (34.70)                                        
 23 Lyons, Nick A             12 Sachem-MR            1:09.09    1:06.74        
                  32.00     1:06.74 (34.74)                                        
 24 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR     1:06.92    1:07.29        
                  31.74     1:07.29 (35.55)                                        
 25 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:07.14    1:07.36        
                  32.04     1:07.36 (35.32)                                        
 26 Marzitello, Vincent M     12 Sachem-MR            1:09.33    1:07.41        
                  31.39     1:07.41 (36.02)                                        
 27 Keane, Konall             12 CSC-MR               1:07.92    1:07.51        
                  31.60     1:07.51 (35.91)                                        
 28 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 Three Village-MR     1:07.14    1:07.78        
 29 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR     1:07.42    1:07.90        
                  33.02     1:07.90 (34.88)                                        
 30 O'Sullivan, Oisin         11 Sachem-MR            1:06.94    1:08.30        
                  32.92     1:08.30 (35.38)                                        
 31 Davis, Avery J            12 Sachem-MR            1:09.51    1:08.66        
                  32.26     1:08.66 (36.40)                                        
 32 Wone, Brandon M           11 Sachem-MR            1:10.22    1:10.45        
                  32.24     1:10.45 (38.21)                                        
 33 Shiebler, Andrew J        12 IA-MR                1:12.36    1:11.34        
                  34.17     1:11.34 (37.17)                                        
 34 Dugourd, Dylan s          12 Three Village-MR     1:15.74    1:12.21        
                  35.07     1:12.21 (37.14)                                        
 35 Ormond, Garrett E         12 Three Village-MR     1:10.68    1:12.32        
                  34.73     1:12.32 (37.59)                                        
 36 Vanegas, Diego A          11 EHY-MR               1:19.35    1:12.33        
                  33.65     1:12.33 (38.68)                                        
 37 Sullivan, Connor P        12 IA-MR                1:14.26    1:12.42        
                  33.23     1:12.42 (39.19)                                        
 38 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR            1:12.37    1:12.67        
                  34.62     1:12.67 (38.05)                                        
 39 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR               1:12.46    1:12.78        
                  34.37     1:12.78 (38.41)                                        
 40 Platt, William J          11 EHY-MR               1:15.00    1:12.90        
 41 Broadbent, Matthew J      12 Three Village-MR     1:15.32    1:13.08        
                  34.43     1:13.08 (38.65)                                        
 42 Bach, Daniel              11 IA-MR                1:18.53    1:14.58        
                  34.09     1:14.58 (40.49)                                        
 43 Bharara, Naman            12 HYB-MR               1:15.86    1:14.68        
                  35.21     1:14.68 (39.47)                                        
 44 Kain, Gavin C             11 CSC-MR               1:13.81    1:15.04        
                  34.70     1:15.04 (40.34)                                        
 44 Zhang, Justin T           11 Three Village-MR     1:25.12    1:15.04        
                  36.57     1:15.04 (38.47)                                        
 46 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR               1:21.25    1:15.60        
                  35.58     1:15.60 (40.02)                                        
 47 Montreuil, Jake           12 IA-MR                1:14.39    1:16.29        
                  35.54     1:16.29 (40.75)                                        
 48 Leuly, Shane C            11 IA-MR                1:17.48    1:16.31        
                  35.57     1:16.31 (40.74)                                        
 49 Aloe, Mario               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.30    1:18.02        
                  36.51     1:18.02 (41.51)                                        
 50 Rice, Maverick D          11 IA-MR                1:21.60    1:19.86        
                  37.39     1:19.86 (42.47)                                        
 51 Maier, Daniel J           11 HYB-MR               1:24.96    1:20.75        
                  37.32     1:20.75 (43.43)                                        
 52 Gleiber, Mason G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.04    1:21.31        
                  38.05     1:21.31 (43.26)                                        
 53 Murphy, Cormac            12 HYB-MR               1:24.80    1:22.63        
                  38.02     1:22.63 (44.61)                                        
 54 Varacek, Lukas K          11 IA-MR                1:31.08    1:23.11        
 55 Friedman, Andrew T        11 Three Village-MR     1:24.78    1:25.30        
                  39.19     1:25.30 (46.11)                                        
 56 Vine, Thomas J            11 Lind-MR              1:22.50    1:26.43        
                  39.29     1:26.43 (47.14)                                        
 57 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.16    1:26.79        
 58 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               1:26.69    1:27.70        
                  40.37     1:27.70 (47.33)                                        
 59 Maray, Dylan N            12 Three Village-MR     1:28.76    1:28.96        
                  40.67     1:28.96 (48.29)                                        
 60 Buonomo, Philip j         11 Three Village-MR     1:43.64    1:29.02        
 -- Gelling, Carter M         11 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Oh, Daniel                11 HYB-MR               1:14.93         DQ        
      False start
                  33.05          DQ (42.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR     6:02.56    5:38.95        
                  30.51     1:03.86 (33.35)     1:38.29 (34.43)     2:12.83 (34.54)
        2:47.63 (34.80)     3:22.60 (34.97)     3:57.45 (34.85)     4:31.93 (34.48)
        5:06.19 (34.26)     5:38.95 (32.76)                                        
  2 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR     5:44.96    5:43.12        
                  30.04     1:03.74 (33.70)     1:38.58 (34.84)     2:13.91 (35.33)
        2:49.14 (35.23)     3:24.05 (34.91)     3:59.89 (35.84)     4:35.44 (35.55)
        5:10.50 (35.06)     5:43.12 (32.62)                                        
  3 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     6:03.45    5:51.16        
                  30.06     1:03.62 (33.56)     1:39.27 (35.65)     2:15.43 (36.16)
        2:51.83 (36.40)     3:28.21 (36.38)     4:04.52 (36.31)     4:40.99 (36.47)
        5:17.38 (36.39)     5:51.16 (33.78)                                        
  4 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR     6:01.42    5:52.67        
                  31.02     1:05.75 (34.73)     1:41.86 (36.11)     2:18.14 (36.28)
        2:54.54 (36.40)     3:31.00 (36.46)     4:07.03 (36.03)     4:43.31 (36.28)
        5:19.00 (35.69)     5:52.67 (33.67)                                        
  5 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR     6:07.88    5:59.10        
                  31.85     1:07.49 (35.64)     1:44.28 (36.79)     2:21.53 (37.25)
        2:59.86 (38.33)     3:36.91 (37.05)     4:12.99 (36.08)     4:49.60 (36.61)
        5:25.67 (36.07)     5:59.10 (33.43)                                        
  6 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               6:10.69    6:01.42        
                  31.57     1:08.07 (36.50)     1:44.15 (36.08)     2:20.46 (36.31)
        2:57.75 (37.29)     3:35.12 (37.37)     4:12.37 (37.25)     4:49.52 (37.15)
        5:26.11 (36.59)     6:01.42 (35.31)                                        
  7 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     6:21.55    6:04.79        
                  30.59     1:06.07 (35.48)     1:43.83 (37.76)     2:21.55 (37.72)
        2:59.39 (37.84)     3:37.47 (38.08)     4:14.47 (37.00)     4:52.44 (37.97)
        5:30.21 (37.77)     6:04.79 (34.58)                                        
  8 Pineda, kev S             11 EHY-MR               7:26.07    6:21.99        
  9 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            6:42.40    6:27.86        
                  32.07     1:09.75 (37.68)     1:48.58 (38.83)     2:27.83 (39.25)
        3:07.94 (40.11)     3:48.19 (40.25)     4:28.59 (40.40)     5:09.05 (40.46)
        5:49.58 (40.53)     6:27.86 (38.28)                                        
 10 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 Three Village-MR     7:54.44    6:34.10        
                  33.73     1:11.83 (38.10)     1:51.47 (39.64)     2:32.05 (40.58)
        3:14.03 (41.98)     3:53.71 (39.68)     4:35.11 (41.40)     5:15.98 (40.87)
        5:56.02 (40.04)     6:34.10 (38.08)                                        
 11 McNicholas, Johnny        11 HYB-MR               7:00.00    6:53.22        
                  36.08     1:16.41 (40.33)     1:59.19 (42.78)     2:41.23 (42.04)
        3:23.98 (42.75)     4:06.38 (42.40)     4:48.71 (42.33)     5:30.23 (41.52)
        6:12.49 (42.26)     6:53.22 (40.73)                                        
 12 Wone, Brandon M           11 Sachem-MR            7:00.49    6:55.22        
                  36.06     1:17.66 (41.60)     1:59.87 (42.21)     2:42.60 (42.73)
        3:25.84 (43.24)     4:08.57 (42.73)     4:51.62 (43.05)     5:33.70 (42.08)
        6:15.91 (42.21)     6:55.22 (39.31)                                        
 13 Platt, William J          11 EHY-MR               9:05.60    6:57.55        
                  34.88     1:14.31 (39.43)     1:56.19 (41.88)     2:38.89 (42.70)
        3:21.91 (43.02)     4:06.22 (44.31)     4:51.90 (45.68)     5:35.57 (43.67)
        6:18.00 (42.43)     6:57.55 (39.55)                                        
 14 Kain, Gavin C             11 CSC-MR               7:04.79    7:01.94        
 15 Dugourd, Dylan s          12 Three Village-MR     7:32.23    7:10.17        
 16 Gleiber, Mason G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:38.95    7:22.67        
                  38.32     1:23.02 (44.70)     2:08.56 (45.54)     2:52.46 (43.90)
        3:37.91 (45.45)     4:23.57 (45.66)                             5:54.54 ( )
      7:22.67 (1:28.13)                                                            
 17 Tirado, Robert            11 CSC-MR               7:13.77    7:25.56        
 18 Broadbent, Matthew J      12 Three Village-MR     6:30.56    7:26.36        
                  35.36     1:19.19 (43.83)     2:05.22 (46.03)     2:50.86 (45.64)
        3:37.74 (46.88)     4:25.21 (47.47)     5:13.66 (48.45)     6:01.24 (47.58)
        6:46.39 (45.15)     7:26.36 (39.97)                                        
 19 Aloe, Mario               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:06.90    8:06.10        
 20 Maray, Dylan N            12 Three Village-MR     7:00.00    8:44.81        
                  42.13     1:32.57 (50.44)     2:24.28 (51.71)     3:17.36 (53.08)
        4:11.52 (54.16)     5:07.80 (56.28)     6:02.93 (55.13)     6:58.79 (55.86)
        7:52.17 (53.38)     8:44.81 (52.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR     1:03.00    1:05.12        
                  31.33     1:05.12 (33.79)                                        
  2 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR     1:05.62    1:07.35        
                  33.82     1:07.35 (33.53)                                        
  3 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               1:09.69    1:08.96        
                  33.78     1:08.96 (35.18)                                        
  4 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:11.50    1:09.33        
                  34.38     1:09.33 (34.95)                                        
  5 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR     1:10.30    1:09.97        
                  34.65     1:09.97 (35.32)                                        
  6 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:11.49    1:11.06        
                  34.73     1:11.06 (36.33)                                        
  7 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR     1:14.49    1:12.51        
                  35.68     1:12.51 (36.83)                                        
  8 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 CSC-MR               1:10.10    1:12.62        
                  35.99     1:12.62 (36.63)                                        
  9 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR     1:11.67    1:13.31        
                  35.71     1:13.31 (37.60)                                        
 10 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR     1:12.59    1:14.44        
                  35.91     1:14.44 (38.53)                                        
 11 Konarski, Patrick K       12 Lind-MR              1:14.00    1:14.55        
                  36.52     1:14.55 (38.03)                                        
 12 Marzitello, Vincent M     12 Sachem-MR            1:16.46    1:14.67        
 13 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:14.95        
                  36.02     1:14.95 (38.93)                                        
 14 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 Three Village-MR     1:15.74    1:16.23        
 15 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR     1:16.70    1:17.33        
 16 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR     1:19.35    1:17.46        
                  38.39     1:17.46 (39.07)                                        
 17 Davis, Avery J            12 Sachem-MR            1:18.88    1:18.43        
 18 Ely, Matthew D            12 Sachem-MR            1:20.38    1:19.07        
                  39.22     1:19.07 (39.85)                                        
 19 Meringolo, Eric           11 CSC-MR               1:18.92    1:21.14        
 20 Broadbent, Matthew J      12 Three Village-MR     1:31.33    1:21.53        
                  39.43     1:21.53 (42.10)                                        
 21 Dugourd, Dylan s          12 Three Village-MR     1:26.66    1:21.74        
                  40.07     1:21.74 (41.67)                                        
 22 Shiebler, Andrew J        12 IA-MR                1:23.66    1:22.70        
 23 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR               1:20.18    1:22.79        
                  40.58     1:22.79 (42.21)                                        
 24 Platt, William J          11 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:22.83        
                  40.66     1:22.83 (42.17)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Connor P        12 IA-MR                1:26.35    1:23.63        
                  39.91     1:23.63 (43.72)                                        
 26 Ormond, Garrett E         12 Three Village-MR     1:25.37    1:24.07        
                  41.18     1:24.07 (42.89)                                        
 27 O'Sullivan, Oisin         11 Sachem-MR            1:24.57    1:24.36        
                  40.17     1:24.36 (44.19)                                        
 28 Wone, Brandon M           11 Sachem-MR            1:25.86    1:24.50        
                  41.25     1:24.50 (43.25)                                        
 29 Keane, Konall             12 CSC-MR               1:31.82    1:24.98        
                  41.93     1:24.98 (43.05)                                        
 30 Zhang, Justin T           11 Three Village-MR     1:30.15    1:24.99        
                  41.64     1:24.99 (43.35)                                        
 31 McNicholas, Johnny        11 HYB-MR               1:31.34    1:25.23        
                  41.95     1:25.23 (43.28)                                        
 32 Poblano, Matthew A        12 CSC-MR               1:28.40    1:26.42        
                  41.87     1:26.42 (44.55)                                        
 33 Maier, Daniel J           11 HYB-MR               1:27.52    1:27.02        
 34 Kain, Gavin C             11 CSC-MR               1:22.29    1:27.09        
                  42.21     1:27.09 (44.88)                                        
 35 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR            1:29.58    1:28.35        
                  42.28     1:28.35 (46.07)                                        
 36 Vanegas, Diego A          11 EHY-MR               1:27.73    1:29.28        
                  42.95     1:29.28 (46.33)                                        
 37 Bharara, Naman            12 HYB-MR               1:37.11    1:30.87        
                  43.46     1:30.87 (47.41)                                        
 38 Friedman, Andrew T        11 Three Village-MR     1:32.02    1:30.90        
                  43.64     1:30.90 (47.26)                                        
 39 Aloe, Mario               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.20    1:30.91        
                  43.84     1:30.91 (47.07)                                        
 40 Leuly, Shane C            11 IA-MR                1:30.94    1:31.33        
 41 Gleiber, Mason G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.50    1:31.51        
 42 Tirado, Robert            11 CSC-MR               1:29.45    1:32.77        
                  44.98     1:32.77 (47.79)                                        
 43 Eckstein, Nicholas L      11 CSC-MR               1:25.60    1:32.87        
 44 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR               1:36.95    1:33.41        
                  44.22     1:33.41 (49.19)                                        
 45 Bach, Daniel              11 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:37.93        
                  48.31     1:37.93 (49.62)                                        
 46 Maray, Dylan N            12 Three Village-MR     1:48.56    1:37.94        
                  46.84     1:37.94 (51.10)                                        
 47 Rice, Maverick D          11 IA-MR                1:40.18    1:38.49        
                  48.23     1:38.49 (50.26)                                        
 48 Russell, Nolan J          11 CSC-MR               1:37.79    1:41.50        
                  47.50     1:41.50 (54.00)                                        
 49 Gribulis, Zachary M       11 FA-MR                2:07.16    1:41.83        
                  47.48     1:41.83 (54.35)                                        
 50 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               1:41.57    1:44.35        
                  50.44     1:44.35 (53.91)                                        
 51 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:44.63        
 52 Lind, Ben G               11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:52.15        
                  52.71     1:52.15 (59.44)                                        
 53 Buonomo, Philip j         11 Three Village-MR     1:56.00    1:57.61        
                  56.82   1:57.61 (1:00.79)                                        
 -- Bravo, John               12 HYB-MR               1:18.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR     2:20.53    2:23.64        
                  33.60     1:09.50 (35.90)     1:46.81 (37.31)     2:23.64 (36.83)
  2 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR     2:41.82    2:25.98        
                  34.89                             1:49.53 ( )     2:25.98 (36.45)
  3 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR     2:33.49    2:26.31        
                  35.56     1:13.26 (37.70)     1:51.35 (38.09)     2:26.31 (34.96)
  4 McCormac, Ethan           12 UNEH-MR              2:37.00    2:26.79        
                  34.37     1:11.59 (37.22)     1:50.03 (38.44)     2:26.79 (36.76)
  5 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:30.22        
                  34.83     1:11.99 (37.16)     1:51.09 (39.10)     2:30.22 (39.13)
  6 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     2:32.72    2:30.34        
                  34.98     1:12.66 (37.68)     1:51.91 (39.25)     2:30.34 (38.43)
  7 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                2:37.33    2:34.56        
                  35.48     1:14.18 (38.70)     1:54.28 (40.10)     2:34.56 (40.28)
  8 Marzitello, Vincent M     12 Sachem-MR            2:45.38    2:41.86        
                  37.46     1:18.89 (41.43)     2:00.78 (41.89)     2:41.86 (41.08)
  9 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               2:49.85    2:42.95        
                  38.94     1:21.04 (42.10)     2:02.67 (41.63)     2:42.95 (40.28)
 10 Lyons, Nick A             12 Sachem-MR            2:50.44    2:43.69        
                  38.62     1:20.56 (41.94)     2:03.21 (42.65)     2:43.69 (40.48)
 11 Dugourd, Dylan s          12 Three Village-MR     3:07.70    2:51.04        
                  39.86     1:24.09 (44.23)     2:08.65 (44.56)     2:51.04 (42.39)
 12 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR               3:00.00    2:55.26        
                  39.93     1:22.51 (42.58)     2:08.64 (46.13)     2:55.26 (46.62)
 13 Kain, Gavin C             11 CSC-MR               3:04.18    3:02.18        
                  42.19     1:29.30 (47.11)     2:16.82 (47.52)     3:02.18 (45.36)
 -- Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR     2:54.63         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  38.50                             2:01.49 ( )          DQ (38.02)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     1:08.07    1:09.26        
                  32.59     1:09.26 (36.67)                                        
  2 Konarski, Patrick K       12 Lind-MR              1:13.99    1:21.30        
                  37.62     1:21.30 (43.68)                                        
  3 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               1:21.17    1:22.62        
                  38.79     1:22.62 (43.83)                                        
  4 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     1:23.80    1:23.19        
                  38.81     1:23.19 (44.38)                                        
  5 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:22.86    1:23.27        
                  39.46     1:23.27 (43.81)                                        
  6 Bravo, John               12 HYB-MR               1:23.89    1:23.31        
                  40.04     1:23.31 (43.27)                                        
  7 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:26.45    1:26.01        
                  39.82     1:26.01 (46.19)                                        
  8 Boughal, Ian S            12 IA-MR                1:36.10    1:26.43        
                  41.44     1:26.43 (44.99)                                        
  9 Davis, Avery J            12 Sachem-MR            1:29.24    1:27.33        
                  40.68     1:27.33 (46.65)                                        
 10 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR     1:32.85    1:27.55        
                  41.67     1:27.55 (45.88)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Eric           11 CSC-MR               1:34.86    1:27.72        
                  41.51     1:27.72 (46.21)                                        
 11 Lyons, Nick A             12 Sachem-MR            1:28.26    1:27.72        
                  41.53     1:27.72 (46.19)                                        
 13 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR     1:27.58    1:28.25        
                  42.52     1:28.25 (45.73)                                        
 14 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               1:50.00    1:28.48        
                  42.82     1:28.48 (45.66)                                        
 15 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     1:38.66    1:30.59        
                  42.78     1:30.59 (47.81)                                        
 16 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR     1:31.37    1:30.94        
                  42.05     1:30.94 (48.89)                                        
 17 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               1:40.28    1:31.72        
                  43.91     1:31.72 (47.81)                                        
 18 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR            1:32.50    1:32.14        
                  43.44     1:32.14 (48.70)                                        
 19 Zhang, Justin T           11 Three Village-MR     1:32.96    1:32.40        
                  44.03     1:32.40 (48.37)                                        
 20 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               1:36.29    1:32.54        
                  43.79     1:32.54 (48.75)                                        
 21 Ormond, Garrett E         12 Three Village-MR     1:45.33    1:34.40        
                  45.96     1:34.40 (48.44)                                        
 22 Pineda, kev S             11 EHY-MR               1:47.97    1:34.59        
                  44.77     1:34.59 (49.82)                                        
 23 Kain, Gavin C             11 CSC-MR               1:37.68    1:34.67        
                  44.39     1:34.67 (50.28)                                        
 24 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR     1:33.70    1:35.07        
                  44.69     1:35.07 (50.38)                                        
 25 Montreuil, Jake           12 IA-MR                1:34.39    1:35.94        
                  44.79     1:35.94 (51.15)                                        
 26 Keane, Konall             12 CSC-MR               1:58.45    1:36.64        
                  44.36     1:36.64 (52.28)                                        
 27 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 CSC-MR               1:36.20    1:37.17        
                  46.82     1:37.17 (50.35)                                        
 28 Platt, William J          11 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:37.62        
                  46.18     1:37.62 (51.44)                                        
 29 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 Three Village-MR     1:43.42    1:37.69        
                  45.56     1:37.69 (52.13)                                        
 30 Vanegas, Diego A          11 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:38.99        
                  46.91     1:38.99 (52.08)                                        
 31 Leuly, Shane C            11 IA-MR                1:41.00    1:39.26        
                  46.30     1:39.26 (52.96)                                        
 32 Aloe, Mario               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.66    1:39.79        
                  47.06     1:39.79 (52.73)                                        
 33 Wone, Brandon M           11 Sachem-MR            1:38.65    1:41.17        
 34 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR     1:42.87    1:42.82        
                  48.97     1:42.82 (53.85)                                        
 35 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.15    1:43.92        
                  48.18     1:43.92 (55.74)                                        
 36 Maray, Dylan N            12 Three Village-MR     1:52.76    1:44.46        
                  51.15     1:44.46 (53.31)                                        
 37 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR               1:47.60    1:45.22        
                  50.17     1:45.22 (55.05)                                        
 38 Bach, Daniel              11 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:47.78        
                  52.28     1:47.78 (55.50)                                        
 39 Broadbent, Matthew J      12 Three Village-MR     1:53.87    1:50.45        
                  51.93     1:50.45 (58.52)                                        
 40 Gleiber, Mason G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.62    1:53.46        
                  53.00   1:53.46 (1:00.46)                                        
 41 Hollander, Ian            12 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:53.67        
                  53.21   1:53.67 (1:00.46)                                        
 42 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:58.52        
                  54.70   1:58.52 (1:03.82)                                        
 43 Shiebler, Andrew J        12 IA-MR                2:00.38    1:59.19        
                  57.28   1:59.19 (1:01.91)                                        
 44 Oh, Daniel                11 HYB-MR               1:39.88    1:59.39        
                  56.90   1:59.39 (1:02.49)                                        
 45 Buonomo, Philip j         11 Three Village-MR     2:01.34    2:26.49        
 -- Friedman, Andrew T        11 Three Village-MR     1:56.79         DQ        
                1:03.53        DQ (1:08.05)                                        
 -- Gelling, Carter M         11 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Scattareggia, Jake R      11 CSC-MR               2:45.00         DQ        
      Standing on bottom
                  59.70        DQ (1:19.02)                                        
 -- Vine, Thomas J            11 Lind-MR              1:39.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:02.24        DQ (1:11.04)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     2:27.22    2:30.28        
                  33.23     1:11.64 (38.41)     1:51.20 (39.56)     2:30.28 (39.08)
  2 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     2:58.51    2:55.13        
                  38.81     1:22.75 (43.94)     2:09.03 (46.28)     2:55.13 (46.10)
  3 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            3:14.22    2:59.34        
                  40.52     1:26.50 (45.98)     2:13.45 (46.95)     2:59.34 (45.89)
  4 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               3:07.55    2:59.82        
                  41.01     1:28.41 (47.40)     2:14.16 (45.75)     2:59.82 (45.66)
  5 Boughal, Ian S            12 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:05.51        
                  42.61     1:29.60 (46.99)     2:19.00 (49.40)     3:05.51 (46.51)
  6 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR     3:01.32    3:06.21        
                  43.27     1:31.25 (47.98)     2:19.41 (48.16)     3:06.21 (46.80)
  7 Meringolo, Eric           11 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:09.75        
                  43.13     1:33.58 (50.45)     2:22.18 (48.60)     3:09.75 (47.57)
  8 Davis, Avery J            12 Sachem-MR            3:13.78    3:12.48        
                  42.73     1:33.88 (51.15)     2:24.70 (50.82)     3:12.48 (47.78)
  9 O'Rourke, Shane           11 Sachem-MR            3:18.80    3:14.94        
                  43.71     1:32.99 (49.28)     2:23.92 (50.93)     3:14.94 (51.02)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR       29.52      30.06        
  2 McCormac, Ethan           12 UNEH-MR                31.00      30.88        
  3 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR       30.61      31.08        
  4 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR                 31.55      31.61        
  5 Davis, Avery J            12 Sachem-MR              33.24      32.32        
  6 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR       32.63      32.38        
  7 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR       32.09      32.48        
  8 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR       31.93      32.60        
  9 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR              31.73      33.01        
 10 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR       33.08      33.19        
 11 Keane, Konall             12 CSC-MR                 43.08      33.36        
 12 Bravo, John               12 HYB-MR                 32.57      33.52        
 13 Konarski, Patrick K       12 Lind-MR                35.76      33.66        
 14 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR                 33.54      33.69        
 15 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                  31.69      34.01        
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin         11 Sachem-MR              33.17      34.05        
 17 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 CSC-MR                 33.85      34.74        
 18 Marzitello, Vincent M     12 Sachem-MR              35.01      34.82        
 19 Boughal, Ian S            12 IA-MR                  40.13      34.91        
 20 Meringolo, Eric           11 CSC-MR                 35.52      36.09        
 21 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR       34.00      36.11        
 22 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR       37.36      37.06        
 23 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR              36.92      37.34        
 24 Maier, Daniel J           11 HYB-MR                 39.32      37.36        
 25 Pineda, kev S             11 EHY-MR                 38.57      37.63        
 26 Broadbent, Matthew J      12 Three Village-MR       37.12      38.39        
 27 Platt, William J          11 EHY-MR                 39.77      38.69        
 28 Montreuil, Jake           12 IA-MR                  45.00      39.33        
 29 Dugourd, Dylan s          12 Three Village-MR       43.31      39.85        
 30 Oh, Daniel                11 HYB-MR                 38.49      39.88        
 31 Wone, Brandon M           11 Sachem-MR              38.73      40.03        
 32 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 Three Village-MR       42.23      40.08        
 33 Bach, Daniel              11 IA-MR                  41.09      40.48        
 34 Varacek, Lukas K          11 IA-MR                  47.67      41.04        
 35 Zhang, Justin T           11 Three Village-MR       40.78      41.45        
 36 Leuly, Shane C            11 IA-MR                  48.47      42.32        
 37 Rice, Maverick D          11 IA-MR                  42.33      42.50        
 38 Shiebler, Andrew J        12 IA-MR                  40.54      43.25        
 39 Vanegas, Diego A          11 EHY-MR               1:00.00      44.00        
 40 Aloe, Mario               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      44.46        
 41 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR                 43.73      44.88        
 42 Murphy, Cormac            12 HYB-MR                 47.40      44.99        
 43 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR                 41.39      45.66        
 44 Maray, Dylan N            12 Three Village-MR       47.41      46.53        
 45 Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      46.78        
 46 Penrose, Kevin            11 HYB-MR                 44.95      46.82        
 47 Gleiber, Mason G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.62      47.01        
 48 Vine, Thomas J            11 Lind-MR                58.14      51.74        
 49 Buonomo, Philip j         11 Three Village-MR       56.80      59.56        
 50 Hollander, Ian            12 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:01.69        
 -- Friedman, Andrew T        11 Three Village-MR       56.04         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gelling, Carter M         11 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Bharara, Naman            12 HYB-MR                 47.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Scattareggia, Jake R      11 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Gribulis, Zachary M       11 FA-MR                  50.65         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     1:00.27    1:03.25        
                  29.05     1:03.25 (34.20)                                        
  2 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR     1:04.09    1:05.31        
                  30.63     1:05.31 (34.68)                                        
  3 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     1:06.88    1:06.32        
                  31.18     1:06.32 (35.14)                                        
  4 McCormac, Ethan           12 UNEH-MR              1:12.00    1:09.26        
                  32.47     1:09.26 (36.79)                                        
  5 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     1:10.20    1:10.01        
                  32.96     1:10.01 (37.05)                                        
  6 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     1:08.61    1:10.70        
                  32.91     1:10.70 (37.79)                                        
  7 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR     1:09.99    1:10.80        
                  32.78     1:10.80 (38.02)                                        
  8 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR     1:17.75    1:14.41        
                  34.69     1:14.41 (39.72)                                        
  9 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR     1:15.80    1:15.28        
 10 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:18.66    1:15.52        
                  34.34     1:15.52 (41.18)                                        
 11 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:13.15    1:15.54        
                  35.02     1:15.54 (40.52)                                        
 12 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR     1:15.36    1:16.13        
                  34.06     1:16.13 (42.07)                                        
 13 Bravo, John               12 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:16.24        
                  35.86     1:16.24 (40.38)                                        
 14 Konarski, Patrick K       12 Lind-MR              1:09.99    1:18.85        
                  35.45     1:18.85 (43.40)                                        
 15 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:21.49        
                  37.53     1:21.49 (43.96)                                        
 16 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 CSC-MR               1:18.57    1:22.37        
                  37.40     1:22.37 (44.97)                                        
 17 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR     1:20.33    1:24.12        
                  40.16     1:24.12 (43.96)                                        
 18 Platt, William J          11 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:25.20        
 19 Todd, Ian                 12 HYB-MR               1:22.74    1:26.32        
                  38.68     1:26.32 (47.64)                                        
 20 Broadbent, Matthew J      12 Three Village-MR     1:29.93    1:27.01        
                  40.49     1:27.01 (46.52)                                        
 21 Pineda, kev S             11 EHY-MR               1:29.61    1:27.11        
                  38.05     1:27.11 (49.06)                                        
 22 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 Three Village-MR     1:21.50    1:27.13        
                  39.91     1:27.13 (47.22)                                        
 23 Ortiz, Christian G        11 IA-MR                1:30.09    1:27.51        
                  40.77     1:27.51 (46.74)                                        
 24 Keane, Konall             12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:27.76        
                  36.84     1:27.76 (50.92)                                        
 25 Zhang, Justin T           11 Three Village-MR     1:50.38    1:31.91        
                  42.20     1:31.91 (49.71)                                        
 26 Oh, Daniel                11 HYB-MR               1:31.38    1:33.74        
                  39.70     1:33.74 (54.04)                                        
 27 Wone, Brandon M           11 Sachem-MR            1:36.01    1:36.20        
                  40.09     1:36.20 (56.11)                                        
 28 Shiebler, Andrew J        12 IA-MR                1:45.43    1:36.76        
                  45.86     1:36.76 (50.90)                                        
 29 Bach, Daniel              11 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:40.14        
                  42.68     1:40.14 (57.46)                                        
 30 Nigro, Chris K            11 CSC-MR               1:36.29    1:47.70        
                  48.66     1:47.70 (59.04)                                        
 31 Russell, Nolan J          11 CSC-MR               1:48.77    1:58.16        
 -- Maray, Dylan N            12 Three Village-MR     1:52.11         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  51.34        DQ (1:02.18)                                        
 -- Buonomo, Philip j         11 Three Village-MR     2:05.67         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  55.10        DQ (1:22.39)                                        
 -- Ormond, Garrett E         12 Three Village-MR     1:48.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  41.92          DQ (50.26)                                        
 -- Friedman, Andrew T        11 Three Village-MR     1:46.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.05        DQ (1:15.19)                                        
 -- Maier, Daniel J           11 HYB-MR               1:34.02         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  43.10          DQ (47.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     2:12.17    2:16.57        
                  28.98     1:04.00 (35.02)     1:41.70 (37.70)     2:16.57 (34.87)
  2 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    2:24.31        
                  32.55     1:08.20 (35.65)     1:46.34 (38.14)     2:24.31 (37.97)
  3 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR     2:28.66    2:24.69        
                  31.06     1:07.65 (36.59)     1:45.88 (38.23)     2:24.69 (38.81)
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     2:45.60    2:29.65        
                  31.57     1:09.43 (37.86)     1:48.87 (39.44)     2:29.65 (40.78)
  5 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:34.50        
                  33.28     1:11.93 (38.65)     1:53.88 (41.95)     2:34.50 (40.62)
  6 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR     2:43.22    2:42.41        
                  36.99     1:18.79 (41.80)     2:02.27 (43.48)     2:42.41 (40.14)
  7 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR     2:35.66    2:44.47        
                  34.51     1:16.96 (42.45)     2:00.98 (44.02)     2:44.47 (43.49)
  8 Ormond, Garrett E         12 Three Village-MR     3:40.00    3:25.62        
                  46.44     1:38.79 (52.35)     2:31.83 (53.04)     3:25.62 (53.79)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     2:12.43    2:15.05        
                                1:06.28 ( )   2:15.05 (1:08.77)                    
  2 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR     2:23.60    2:23.23        
                  30.99     1:07.31 (36.32)   2:23.23 (1:15.92)                    
  3 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR     2:24.23    2:23.95        
                  31.46     1:08.51 (37.05)   2:23.95 (1:15.44)                    
  4 McCormac, Ethan           12 UNEH-MR              2:35.00    2:28.94        
                  31.69     1:10.11 (38.42)   2:28.94 (1:18.83)                    
  5 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR     2:31.55    2:32.41        
                  32.54     1:12.08 (39.54)   2:32.41 (1:20.33)                    
  6 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     2:28.40    2:32.46        
                  33.23     1:10.96 (37.73)   2:32.46 (1:21.50)                    
  7 Vecchio, Jake M           12 Three Village-MR     2:37.27    2:32.86        
                  31.93     1:08.70 (36.77)     1:59.10 (50.40)     2:32.86 (33.76)
  8 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR     2:35.83    2:34.09        
                  36.08     1:14.62 (38.54)     2:00.57 (45.95)     2:34.09 (33.52)
  9 Olsen, Grady I            11 CSC-MR               2:41.43    2:34.60        
                  33.03     1:13.59 (40.56)     2:02.58 (48.99)     2:34.60 (32.02)
 10 Macejko, Dylan M          12 CSC-MR               2:40.87    2:35.59        
                  31.75     1:09.67 (37.92)     2:01.55 (51.88)     2:35.59 (34.04)
 11 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR     2:41.03    2:35.74        
                  33.15     1:12.95 (39.80)     2:00.82 (47.87)     2:35.74 (34.92)
 12 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR     2:38.74    2:36.85        
                  34.90     1:15.49 (40.59)     2:03.71 (48.22)     2:36.85 (33.14)
 13 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR     2:41.77    2:37.45        
                  33.99     1:12.14 (38.15)     2:02.57 (50.43)     2:37.45 (34.88)
 14 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               2:43.97    2:38.89        
                  35.97     1:19.27 (43.30)     2:04.40 (45.13)     2:38.89 (34.49)
 15 Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR     2:44.39    2:38.94        
                  34.52     1:14.29 (39.77)     2:03.63 (49.34)     2:38.94 (35.31)
 16 Marzitello, Vincent M     12 Sachem-MR            2:44.35    2:39.20        
                  35.08     1:13.91 (38.83)     2:03.17 (49.26)     2:39.20 (36.03)
 17 Kipshidze, George         11 Sachem-MR            3:01.15    2:41.11        
 18 Dowd, Mike R              11 CSC-MR               2:45.52    2:44.19        
                  36.19     1:14.70 (38.51)     2:09.86 (55.16)     2:44.19 (34.33)
 19 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 CSC-MR               2:42.88    2:46.57        
                  35.94     1:16.24 (40.30)     2:10.28 (54.04)     2:46.57 (36.29)
 20 Tulloch, Zachary C        12 Three Village-MR     3:02.33    2:47.43        
                  38.71     1:20.41 (41.70)   2:47.43 (1:27.02)                    
 21 Barbera, Frank K          11 Three Village-MR     2:49.79    2:49.09        
                  35.70     1:17.85 (42.15)   2:49.09 (1:31.24)                    
 22 Pineda, kev S             11 EHY-MR               3:00.17    2:49.87        
                  38.61     1:20.79 (42.18)   2:49.87 (1:29.08)                    
 23 Ely, Matthew D            12 Sachem-MR            2:55.88    2:50.76        
                  39.42     1:22.20 (42.78)   2:50.76 (1:28.56)                    
 24 Todd, Ian                 12 HYB-MR               2:56.08    2:54.35        
                  37.69     1:26.04 (48.35)   2:54.35 (1:28.31)                    
 25 McNicholas, Johnny        11 HYB-MR               2:58.85    2:54.88        
                  41.71     1:25.93 (44.22)   2:54.88 (1:28.95)                    
 26 Ortiz, Christian G        11 IA-MR                3:07.90    2:55.34        
                  38.04     1:22.82 (44.78)   2:55.34 (1:32.52)                    
 27 Dugourd, Dylan s          12 Three Village-MR     3:01.84    2:56.03        
                  41.91     1:25.92 (44.01)   2:56.03 (1:30.11)                    
 28 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR               3:19.80    3:07.01        
 29 Kain, Gavin C             11 CSC-MR               3:06.73    3:07.55        
                                1:31.07 ( )   3:07.55 (1:36.48)                    
 30 Aloe, Mario               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.35    3:11.51        
 31 Gleiber, Mason G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.95    3:13.17        
 32 Murphy, Cormac            12 HYB-MR               3:25.32    3:17.49        
 33 Tirado, Robert            11 CSC-MR               3:29.72    3:17.71        
 34 Eckstein, Nicholas L      11 CSC-MR               3:10.00    3:24.80        
 -- Yuk, William              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.90         DQ        
 -- Oh, Daniel                11 HYB-MR               3:05.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  38.76        DQ (1:54.67)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR     4:42.05    4:28.36        
                  29.01                             1:39.24 ( )                    
            2:14.82 ( )     2:51.71 (36.89)     3:29.76 (38.05)     4:28.36 (58.60)
  2 Xu, Kevin J               12 Three Village-MR     5:14.76    5:06.41        
                  31.55     1:09.10 (37.55)     1:48.22 (39.12)     2:27.01 (38.79)
        3:10.80 (43.79)     3:55.68 (44.88)     4:30.57 (34.89)     5:06.41 (35.84)
  3 Shemet, Henry M           12 Three Village-MR     5:34.77    5:21.21        
                  34.39     1:13.17 (38.78)     1:52.87 (39.70)     2:32.99 (40.12)
        3:20.46 (47.47)     4:08.24 (47.78)     4:44.98 (36.74)     5:21.21 (36.23)
  4 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR     6:30.00    5:30.68        
                  36.93     1:22.39 (45.46)     2:02.52 (40.13)     2:42.88 (40.36)
        3:28.26 (45.38)     4:17.08 (48.82)     4:53.14 (36.06)     5:30.68 (37.54)
  5 Muroff, Michael C         12 Three Village-MR     5:50.00    5:34.28        
                  33.77     1:12.77 (39.00)     1:54.81 (42.04)     2:36.73 (41.92)
        3:26.32 (49.59)     4:16.79 (50.47)     4:56.54 (39.75)     5:34.28 (37.74)
  6 Chiarella, Richie J       10 Three Village-MR     6:45.00    5:45.00        
                  37.63     1:23.65 (46.02)     2:04.84 (41.19)     2:46.79 (41.95)
        3:39.22 (52.43)     4:32.50 (53.28)     5:08.78 (36.28)     5:45.00 (36.22)
  7 Adams, Brett J            10 Three Village-MR     6:31.98    5:52.50        
                  40.64     1:27.04 (46.40)     2:10.57 (43.53)     2:52.80 (42.23)
        3:42.86 (50.06)     4:34.43 (51.57)     5:13.70 (39.27)     5:52.50 (38.80)
 -- Louser, Joshua R          12 Three Village-MR     6:25.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  34.41     1:17.53 (43.12)     2:01.07 (43.54)     2:44.76 (43.69)
        3:36.34 (51.58)     4:29.39 (53.05)     5:07.31 (37.92)          DQ (37.17)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neri, Nicholas J          14 IA-MR                  25.41      24.94        
  2 Cheng, Tim A              14 IA-MR                  25.59      25.15        
  3 Sanders, Peter B          14 Three Village-MR       25.03      25.40        
  4 Chirico, Matthew J        14 Three Village-MR       25.60      25.59        
  5 Meringolo, Loudon R       14 CSC-MR                 26.15      26.03        
  6 Kubik, Cameron H          13 Three Village-MR       26.63      26.26        
  7 Antonucci, Luke S         14 IA-MR                  26.67      26.64        
  8 White, Devin H            13 Lind-MR                26.49      26.65        
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 Three Village-MR       28.04      26.81        
 10 Vintis, Matt T            13 Three Village-MR       26.86      27.06        
 11 Loos, Thomas J            13 CSC-MR                 27.90      27.31        
 12 Shemet, Charlie F         13 Three Village-MR       26.96      27.37        
 13 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR       26.75      27.60        
 14 Furci, Jack               14 Sachem-MR              27.08      27.63        
 15 Saggio, Christopher F     14 Three Village-MR       27.55      27.67        
 16 Brown, Colm M             13 Three Village-MR       27.97      28.17        
 17 Brown, Liam K             14 Three Village-MR       27.88      28.20        
 18 Spano, Michael M          14 IA-MR                  28.00      28.27        
 19 Lopez, Jason              13 Sachem-MR              28.77      28.41        
 20 Messina, Frank            13 CSC-MR                 31.15      28.47        
 21 Gianchetta, Derek         14 HYB-MR                 29.97      28.65        
 22 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 Three Village-MR       29.40      29.53        
 23 Metzger, Nicholas D       13 Sachem-MR              32.28      29.74        
 24 Bances, AJ J              13 Three Village-MR       29.87      30.00        
 25 Menis, Matthew N          13 IA-MR                  32.28      30.39        
 26 Zabatta, Andrew J         13 FA-MR                  33.52      30.51        
 27 Zabatta, Matthew J        13 FA-MR                  33.20      30.54        
 28 Coughlin, Brandon L       13 Three Village-MR       31.71      30.86        
 29 Cotes, Richard P          13 IA-MR                  32.00      31.43        
 30 Goldman, Zachary          14 HYB-MR                 32.49      32.26        
 31 Greenberg, Kevin G        13 HYB-MR                 34.02      33.74        
 32 Betterbed, Donald J       13 Three Village-MR       35.28      34.24        
 33 Sun, Charles              13 Three Village-MR       34.61      34.99        
 -- Persons, Ryan             13 HYB-MR                 40.39         NS        
 -- Zhao, Steven D            14 Three Village-MR       23.77         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          14 Three Village-MR       50.19      50.70        
                  24.54       50.70 (26.16)                                        
  2 Zhao, Steven D            14 Three Village-MR       52.13      52.71        
                  25.30       52.71 (27.41)                                        
  3 Gregory, Logan T          14 Three Village-MR       53.39      53.78        
                  25.87       53.78 (27.91)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village-MR       52.85      54.16        
                  25.94       54.16 (28.22)                                        
  5 Neri, Nicholas J          14 IA-MR                  55.08      54.17        
                  25.94       54.17 (28.23)                                        
  6 Chirico, Matthew J        14 Three Village-MR       54.78      54.97        
                  26.62       54.97 (28.35)                                        
  7 Sanders, Peter B          14 Three Village-MR       54.24      55.13        
                  26.15       55.13 (28.98)                                        
  8 Cheng, Tim A              14 IA-MR                  56.93      55.23        
                  26.67       55.23 (28.56)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Loudon R       14 CSC-MR                 56.36      56.66        
                  27.24       56.66 (29.42)                                        
 10 Antonucci, Luke S         14 IA-MR                  57.75      57.39        
                  27.80       57.39 (29.59)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 Three Village-MR       57.35      57.76        
                  27.60       57.76 (30.16)                                        
 12 Kubik, Cameron H          13 Three Village-MR       57.15      57.85        
                  27.63       57.85 (30.22)                                        
 13 Vintis, Matt T            13 Three Village-MR       57.98      57.92        
                  27.75       57.92 (30.17)                                        
 14 White, Devin H            13 Lind-MR                59.54      59.05        
                  28.83       59.05 (30.22)                                        
 15 Shemet, Charlie F         13 Three Village-MR       58.10      59.14        
                  28.45       59.14 (30.69)                                        
 16 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR       59.20      59.15        
                  28.45       59.15 (30.70)                                        
 17 Saggio, Christopher F     14 Three Village-MR     1:01.46      59.38        
                  28.90       59.38 (30.48)                                        
 18 Brown, Colm M             13 Three Village-MR     1:00.24    1:00.20        
                  29.31     1:00.20 (30.89)                                        
 19 Furci, Jack               14 Sachem-MR              59.31    1:00.26        
                  28.62     1:00.26 (31.64)                                        
 20 Loos, Thomas J            13 CSC-MR               1:03.39    1:00.37        
                  28.73     1:00.37 (31.64)                                        
 21 Lopez, Jason              13 Sachem-MR            1:01.47    1:00.64        
                  29.40     1:00.64 (31.24)                                        
 22 Penrose, Ryan             14 HYB-MR               1:05.04    1:02.78        
                  29.86     1:02.78 (32.92)                                        
 23 Messina, Frank            13 CSC-MR               1:12.00    1:04.03        
                  30.18     1:04.03 (33.85)                                        
 24 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 Three Village-MR     1:05.18    1:04.16        
                  30.94     1:04.16 (33.22)                                        
 25 Kain, Patrick L           13 CSC-MR               1:03.51    1:04.32        
                  29.71     1:04.32 (34.61)                                        
 26 Weinhofer, Joseph M       14 IA-MR                1:04.81    1:04.38        
                  31.26     1:04.38 (33.12)                                        
 27 Gianchetta, Derek         14 HYB-MR               1:12.32    1:05.01        
                  31.17     1:05.01 (33.84)                                        
 28 Bances, AJ J              13 Three Village-MR     1:05.49    1:05.37        
                  30.93     1:05.37 (34.44)                                        
 29 Spano, Michael M          14 IA-MR                1:05.00    1:05.56        
                  30.86     1:05.56 (34.70)                                        
 30 Coughlin, Brandon L       13 Three Village-MR     1:05.95    1:05.80        
                  31.89     1:05.80 (33.91)                                        
 31 Menis, Matthew N          13 IA-MR                1:10.52    1:08.74        
                  32.73     1:08.74 (36.01)                                        
 32 Cotes, Richard P          13 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:08.92        
                  32.43     1:08.92 (36.49)                                        
 33 Zabatta, Matthew J        13 FA-MR                1:12.16    1:09.72        
                  33.64     1:09.72 (36.08)                                        
 34 Goldman, Zachary          14 HYB-MR               1:10.56    1:10.13        
                  33.82     1:10.13 (36.31)                                        
 35 Zabatta, Andrew J         13 FA-MR                1:14.95    1:11.78        
                  34.24     1:11.78 (37.54)                                        
 36 Dery, Ryan R              13 CSC-MR               1:13.23    1:12.90        
                  34.81     1:12.90 (38.09)                                        
 37 Greenberg, Kevin G        13 HYB-MR               1:16.03    1:12.95        
                  34.60     1:12.95 (38.35)                                        
 38 Betterbed, Donald J       13 Three Village-MR     1:18.96    1:14.85        
                  34.92     1:14.85 (39.93)                                        
 39 Sun, Charles              13 Three Village-MR     1:15.89    1:16.13        
                  36.60     1:16.13 (39.53)                                        
 40 Arcidiacono, Michael T    13 Sachem-MR            1:21.64    1:19.10        
                  37.27     1:19.10 (41.83)                                        
 41 Smith, Gabriel R          13 CSC-MR               1:35.41    1:29.05        
                  41.89     1:29.05 (47.16)                                        
 42 Beausoleil, Wesly         13 Sachem-MR            1:27.99    1:31.94        
                  44.13     1:31.94 (47.81)                                        
 -- O'Shea, Chris M           14 Three Village-MR       52.25         NS        
 -- Koszalka, AJ              13 IA-MR                2:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M           14 Three Village-MR     4:53.04    4:55.84        
                  26.50       55.81 (29.31)     1:24.99 (29.18)     1:54.35 (29.36)
        2:24.13 (29.78)     2:54.55 (30.42)     3:25.00 (30.45)     3:55.46 (30.46)
        4:26.06 (30.60)     4:55.84 (29.78)                                        
  2 Stange, Andrew R          14 Three Village-MR     5:16.29    5:02.62        
                  26.25       55.87 (29.62)     1:26.30 (30.43)     1:56.99 (30.69)
        2:27.61 (30.62)     2:58.80 (31.19)     3:30.12 (31.32)     4:01.13 (31.01)
        4:32.65 (31.52)     5:02.62 (29.97)                                        
  3 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village-MR     5:06.08    5:02.74        
                  26.67       56.59 (29.92)     1:27.39 (30.80)     1:58.88 (31.49)
        2:30.44 (31.56)     3:01.37 (30.93)     3:32.57 (31.20)     4:03.40 (30.83)
        4:33.96 (30.56)     5:02.74 (28.78)                                        
  4 Gregory, Logan T          14 Three Village-MR     5:25.65    5:07.02        
                  27.10       56.51 (29.41)     1:26.97 (30.46)     1:57.98 (31.01)
        2:29.22 (31.24)     3:00.32 (31.10)     3:32.17 (31.85)     4:04.16 (31.99)
        4:36.17 (32.01)     5:07.02 (30.85)                                        
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 CSC-MR               5:28.44    5:18.05        
                  26.77       56.88 (30.11)     1:28.10 (31.22)     2:00.20 (32.10)
        2:32.29 (32.09)     3:05.40 (33.11)     3:38.29 (32.89)     4:11.76 (33.47)
        4:45.30 (33.54)     5:18.05 (32.75)                                        
  6 Chirico, Matthew J        14 Three Village-MR     5:59.93    5:24.02        
                  29.03     1:00.65 (31.62)     1:33.07 (32.42)     2:05.61 (32.54)
        2:38.80 (33.19)     3:12.19 (33.39)     3:45.62 (33.43)     4:18.80 (33.18)
        4:51.91 (33.11)     5:24.02 (32.11)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 Three Village-MR     5:37.44    5:27.70        
                  28.97     1:01.15 (32.18)     1:34.16 (33.01)     2:07.65 (33.49)
        2:41.47 (33.82)     3:15.34 (33.87)     3:49.02 (33.68)     4:22.52 (33.50)
        4:55.49 (32.97)     5:27.70 (32.21)                                        
  8 Vintis, Matt T            13 Three Village-MR     5:35.41    5:31.39        
                  29.24     1:01.97 (32.73)     1:35.57 (33.60)     2:09.91 (34.34)
        2:44.26 (34.35)     3:18.23 (33.97)     3:52.25 (34.02)     4:25.45 (33.20)
        4:58.70 (33.25)     5:31.39 (32.69)                                        
  9 Huner, Alec E             13 Three Village-MR     5:25.01    5:31.89        
                  27.84     1:00.25 (32.41)     1:35.02 (34.77)     2:09.23 (34.21)
        2:44.26 (35.03)     3:17.85 (33.59)     3:52.00 (34.15)     4:26.02 (34.02)
        4:59.65 (33.63)     5:31.89 (32.24)                                        
 10 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR     6:06.73    5:42.05        
                  29.74     1:03.13 (33.39)     1:37.96 (34.83)     2:12.99 (35.03)
        2:47.77 (34.78)     3:23.05 (35.28)     3:58.18 (35.13)     4:33.36 (35.18)
        5:08.31 (34.95)     5:42.05 (33.74)                                        
 11 Brown, Colm M             13 Three Village-MR     6:03.88    5:43.84        
                  30.42     1:04.11 (33.69)     1:38.55 (34.44)     2:13.90 (35.35)
        2:48.79 (34.89)     3:23.70 (34.91)     3:58.86 (35.16)     4:34.82 (35.96)
        5:09.92 (35.10)     5:43.84 (33.92)                                        
 12 He, David                 13 Three Village-MR     5:59.89    5:54.75        
                  30.40     1:04.38 (33.98)     1:41.13 (36.75)     2:17.41 (36.28)
        2:54.44 (37.03)     3:31.36 (36.92)     4:08.38 (37.02)     4:45.98 (37.60)
        5:21.72 (35.74)     5:54.75 (33.03)                                        
 13 Saggio, Christopher F     14 Three Village-MR     6:23.06    6:05.74        
                  30.04     1:03.46 (33.42)     1:39.16 (35.70)     2:16.86 (37.70)
        2:55.34 (38.48)     3:33.94 (38.60)     4:12.67 (38.73)     4:51.51 (38.84)
        5:29.26 (37.75)     6:05.74 (36.48)                                        
 14 Bances, AJ J              13 Three Village-MR     6:25.50    6:12.33        
                  32.38     1:09.01 (36.63)     1:46.82 (37.81)     2:25.80 (38.98)
        3:03.76 (37.96)     3:42.54 (38.78)     4:21.30 (38.76)     4:59.48 (38.18)
        5:37.25 (37.77)     6:12.33 (35.08)                                        
 15 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 Three Village-MR     6:46.69    6:14.04        
                  31.63     1:07.14 (35.51)     1:44.73 (37.59)     2:22.93 (38.20)
        3:01.78 (38.85)     3:40.70 (38.92)     4:20.05 (39.35)     4:59.42 (39.37)
        5:38.36 (38.94)     6:14.04 (35.68)                                        
 16 Metzger, Nicholas D       13 Sachem-MR            7:07.44    6:31.94        
                  33.70     1:12.43 (38.73)     1:51.58 (39.15)     2:31.54 (39.96)
        3:10.46 (38.92)     3:50.97 (40.51)     4:31.26 (40.29)     5:12.79 (41.53)
        5:54.08 (41.29)     6:31.94 (37.86)                                        
 17 Goldman, Zachary          14 HYB-MR               6:39.76    6:33.57        
                  35.16     1:13.75 (38.59)     1:52.80 (39.05)     2:33.98 (41.18)
        3:14.48 (40.50)     3:55.18 (40.70)     4:35.60 (40.42)     5:16.02 (40.42)
        5:55.55 (39.53)     6:33.57 (38.02)                                        
 18 Sun, Charles              13 Three Village-MR     7:00.97    6:47.32        
                  35.33     1:15.96 (40.63)     1:57.84 (41.88)     2:39.15 (41.31)
        3:21.00 (41.85)     4:03.75 (42.75)     4:45.45 (41.70)     5:26.88 (41.43)
        6:07.84 (40.96)     6:47.32 (39.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Peter B          14 Three Village-MR     1:02.34    1:02.74        
                  31.07     1:02.74 (31.67)                                        
  2 Huner, Alec E             13 Three Village-MR     1:07.12    1:03.15        
                  30.28     1:03.15 (32.87)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 Three Village-MR     1:02.78    1:03.34        
                  31.34     1:03.34 (32.00)                                        
  4 Cheng, Tim A              14 IA-MR                1:05.57    1:04.56        
                  31.52     1:04.56 (33.04)                                        
  5 Vintis, Matt T            13 Three Village-MR     1:02.55    1:04.66        
                  31.19     1:04.66 (33.47)                                        
  6 Chirico, Matthew J        14 Three Village-MR     1:04.21    1:05.49        
                  32.39     1:05.49 (33.10)                                        
  7 Antonucci, Luke S         14 IA-MR                1:06.38    1:07.36        
                  32.94     1:07.36 (34.42)                                        
  8 Kubik, Cameron H          13 Three Village-MR     1:08.47    1:07.57        
                  32.29     1:07.57 (35.28)                                        
  9 Shemet, Charlie F         13 Three Village-MR     1:09.39    1:07.76        
                  33.33     1:07.76 (34.43)                                        
 10 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR     1:08.12    1:08.87        
                  32.98     1:08.87 (35.89)                                        
 11 Penrose, Ryan             14 HYB-MR               1:11.65    1:10.10        
                  34.46     1:10.10 (35.64)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Loudon R       14 CSC-MR               1:13.73    1:10.98        
                  34.73     1:10.98 (36.25)                                        
 13 Kain, Patrick L           13 CSC-MR               1:12.07    1:13.33        
                  35.28     1:13.33 (38.05)                                        
 14 Coughlin, Brandon L       13 Three Village-MR     1:13.01    1:13.65        
                  36.29     1:13.65 (37.36)                                        
 15 Weinhofer, Joseph M       14 IA-MR                1:12.82    1:14.02        
                  36.47     1:14.02 (37.55)                                        
 16 Brown, Colm M             13 Three Village-MR     1:14.75    1:14.44        
                  36.38     1:14.44 (38.06)                                        
 17 Lopez, Jason              13 Sachem-MR            1:17.52    1:14.59        
                  37.15     1:14.59 (37.44)                                        
 18 Saggio, Christopher F     14 Three Village-MR     1:14.52    1:14.99        
                  36.20     1:14.99 (38.79)                                        
 19 Bances, AJ J              13 Three Village-MR     1:14.57    1:15.42        
                  36.80     1:15.42 (38.62)                                        
 20 Furci, Jack               14 Sachem-MR            1:16.12    1:15.65        
                  36.30     1:15.65 (39.35)                                        
 21 Loos, Thomas J            13 CSC-MR               1:20.05    1:16.89        
                  37.47     1:16.89 (39.42)                                        
 22 Goldman, Zachary          14 HYB-MR               1:22.93    1:17.49        
                  38.05     1:17.49 (39.44)                                        
 23 Zabatta, Andrew J         13 FA-MR                1:23.67    1:18.96        
 24 Betterbed, Donald J       13 Three Village-MR     1:22.21    1:19.48        
                  38.26     1:19.48 (41.22)                                        
 25 Gianchetta, Derek         14 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:20.53        
                  38.35     1:20.53 (42.18)                                        
 26 Menis, Matthew N          13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:21.20        
                  39.54     1:21.20 (41.66)                                        
 27 Zabatta, Matthew J        13 FA-MR                1:28.74    1:24.83        
 28 Sun, Charles              13 Three Village-MR     1:27.59    1:26.49        
                  41.37     1:26.49 (45.12)                                        
 29 Cotes, Richard P          13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:27.65        
                  40.93     1:27.65 (46.72)                                        
 30 Greenberg, Kevin G        13 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:30.83        
                  42.40     1:30.83 (48.43)                                        
 31 Arcidiacono, Michael T    13 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:35.11        
                  45.62     1:35.11 (49.49)                                        
 32 Beausoleil, Wesly         13 Sachem-MR            1:37.51    1:42.74        
 33 Smith, Gabriel R          13 CSC-MR               1:48.57    1:48.06        
                  50.70     1:48.06 (57.36)                                        
 -- White, Devin H            13 Lind-MR              1:13.21         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.49          DQ (36.61)                                        
 -- O'Shea, Chris M           14 Three Village-MR       54.46         NS        
 -- Koszalka, AJ              13 IA-MR                2:00.00         NS        
 -- Persons, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               1:37.44         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M           14 Three Village-MR     1:58.24    2:05.50        
                  29.37     1:00.49 (31.12)     1:32.99 (32.50)     2:05.50 (32.51)
  2 Chirico, Matthew J        14 Three Village-MR     2:09.37    2:12.88        
                  32.30     1:05.56 (33.26)     1:39.23 (33.67)     2:12.88 (33.65)
  3 Neri, Nicholas J          14 IA-MR                2:17.53    2:15.37        
                  32.57     1:07.57 (35.00)     1:42.14 (34.57)     2:15.37 (33.23)
  4 Sanders, Peter B          14 Three Village-MR     2:15.98    2:16.69        
                  32.19     1:06.95 (34.76)     1:42.32 (35.37)     2:16.69 (34.37)
  5 Cheng, Tim A              14 IA-MR                2:22.21    2:19.59        
                  33.28     1:08.56 (35.28)     1:44.21 (35.65)     2:19.59 (35.38)
  6 Huner, Alec E             13 Three Village-MR     2:17.88    2:21.25        
                  31.79     1:07.70 (35.91)     1:44.20 (36.50)     2:21.25 (37.05)
  7 Shemet, Charlie F         13 Three Village-MR     2:22.29    2:23.76        
                  34.53     1:10.69 (36.16)     1:47.72 (37.03)     2:23.76 (36.04)
  8 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR     2:27.31    2:25.44        
                  34.59     1:11.18 (36.59)     1:48.59 (37.41)     2:25.44 (36.85)
  9 Weinhofer, Joseph M       14 IA-MR                2:31.89    2:33.96        
                  37.03     1:15.98 (38.95)     1:55.69 (39.71)     2:33.96 (38.27)
 10 Kain, Patrick L           13 CSC-MR               2:37.89    2:36.17        
                  36.41     1:16.65 (40.24)     1:56.81 (40.16)     2:36.17 (39.36)
 11 White, Devin H            13 Lind-MR              2:45.99    2:39.52        
                  37.14     1:18.05 (40.91)     1:59.72 (41.67)     2:39.52 (39.80)
 -- Saggio, Christopher F     14 Three Village-MR     2:44.56         DQ        
                  36.84     1:16.78 (39.94)     1:58.03 (41.25)          DQ (41.13)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          14 Three Village-MR     1:06.76    1:06.53        
                  31.45     1:06.53 (35.08)                                        
  2 Huner, Alec E             13 Three Village-MR     1:04.34    1:07.39        
                  31.38     1:07.39 (36.01)                                        
  3 Neri, Nicholas J          14 IA-MR                1:13.11    1:12.00        
                  34.36     1:12.00 (37.64)                                        
  4 Meringolo, Loudon R       14 CSC-MR               1:16.77    1:15.24        
                  35.58     1:15.24 (39.66)                                        
  5 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village-MR     1:13.68    1:15.45        
                  35.54     1:15.45 (39.91)                                        
  6 Penrose, Ryan             14 HYB-MR               1:18.26    1:16.87        
                  36.49     1:16.87 (40.38)                                        
  7 Antonucci, Luke S         14 IA-MR                1:19.00    1:17.23        
                  36.04     1:17.23 (41.19)                                        
  8 Chirico, Matthew J        14 Three Village-MR     1:19.38    1:17.77        
                  37.33     1:17.77 (40.44)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 Three Village-MR     1:24.46    1:19.13        
                  39.00     1:19.13 (40.13)                                        
 10 Gregory, Logan T          14 Three Village-MR     1:28.23    1:19.19        
                  37.72     1:19.19 (41.47)                                        
 11 Cheng, Tim A              14 IA-MR                1:19.97    1:20.28        
                  38.45     1:20.28 (41.83)                                        
 12 Kain, Patrick L           13 CSC-MR               1:21.79    1:21.28        
                  37.86     1:21.28 (43.42)                                        
 13 Furci, Jack               14 Sachem-MR            1:18.45    1:21.34        
                  38.09     1:21.34 (43.25)                                        
 14 Brown, Colm M             13 Three Village-MR     1:22.77    1:21.49        
                  38.97     1:21.49 (42.52)                                        
 15 Spano, Michael M          14 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:22.83        
 16 Loos, Thomas J            13 CSC-MR               1:27.87    1:23.09        
                  38.81     1:23.09 (44.28)                                        
 17 White, Devin H            13 Lind-MR              1:24.26    1:25.24        
                  39.66     1:25.24 (45.58)                                        
 18 Gianchetta, Derek         14 HYB-MR               1:25.00    1:25.28        
                  40.42     1:25.28 (44.86)                                        
 19 Brown, Liam K             14 Three Village-MR     1:24.18    1:25.41        
                  39.99     1:25.41 (45.42)                                        
 20 Bances, AJ J              13 Three Village-MR     1:28.00    1:26.66        
                  40.76     1:26.66 (45.90)                                        
 21 Zabatta, Andrew J         13 FA-MR                1:35.57    1:28.11        
                  43.21     1:28.11 (44.90)                                        
 22 Zabatta, Matthew J        13 FA-MR                1:45.99    1:28.87        
                  41.92     1:28.87 (46.95)                                        
 23 Goldman, Zachary          14 HYB-MR               1:30.94    1:29.02        
                  41.67     1:29.02 (47.35)                                        
 24 Dery, Ryan R              13 CSC-MR               1:49.87    1:29.95        
                  43.34     1:29.95 (46.61)                                        
 25 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 Three Village-MR     1:28.08    1:30.30        
                  42.94     1:30.30 (47.36)                                        
 26 Betterbed, Donald J       13 Three Village-MR     1:38.50    1:30.32        
                  42.82     1:30.32 (47.50)                                        
 27 Sun, Charles              13 Three Village-MR     1:35.51    1:33.46        
                  44.33     1:33.46 (49.13)                                        
 28 Coughlin, Brandon L       13 Three Village-MR     1:34.41    1:37.18        
                  45.78     1:37.18 (51.40)                                        
 29 Persons, Ryan             13 HYB-MR               1:50.52    1:41.00        
 -- Greenberg, Kevin G        13 HYB-MR               1:44.22         DQ        
                  46.11          DQ (54.33)                                        
 -- Zhao, Steven D            14 Three Village-MR     1:10.33         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          14 Three Village-MR     2:24.14    2:26.93        
                  32.97     1:10.29 (37.32)     1:48.90 (38.61)     2:26.93 (38.03)
  2 Huner, Alec E             13 Three Village-MR     2:20.92    2:27.63        
                  32.74     1:10.14 (37.40)     1:48.79 (38.65)     2:27.63 (38.84)
  3 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village-MR     2:35.95    2:36.19        
                  36.45     1:16.21 (39.76)     1:56.82 (40.61)     2:36.19 (39.37)
  4 Zhao, Steven D            14 Three Village-MR     2:33.88    2:36.76        
                  34.54     1:15.23 (40.69)     1:56.53 (41.30)     2:36.76 (40.23)
  5 Neri, Nicholas J          14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:37.10        
                  35.15     1:15.34 (40.19)     1:56.97 (41.63)     2:37.10 (40.13)
  6 Penrose, Ryan             14 HYB-MR               2:44.83    2:44.13        
                  37.13     1:18.56 (41.43)     2:01.91 (43.35)     2:44.13 (42.22)
  7 Meringolo, Loudon R       14 CSC-MR               2:57.37    2:46.40        
                  37.95     1:20.17 (42.22)     2:03.24 (43.07)     2:46.40 (43.16)
  8 Chirico, Matthew J        14 Three Village-MR     2:58.73    2:46.64        
                  37.89     1:20.45 (42.56)     2:04.04 (43.59)     2:46.64 (42.60)
  9 Vintis, Matt T            13 Three Village-MR     2:52.85    2:49.64        
                  38.95     1:22.14 (43.19)     2:06.00 (43.86)     2:49.64 (43.64)
 10 Gregory, Logan T          14 Three Village-MR     3:04.85    2:49.89        
                  39.10     1:22.69 (43.59)     2:06.69 (44.00)     2:49.89 (43.20)
 11 Brown, Colm M             13 Three Village-MR     3:00.32    2:50.44        
                  38.82     1:22.74 (43.92)     2:06.78 (44.04)     2:50.44 (43.66)
 12 Kain, Patrick L           13 CSC-MR               2:52.30    2:54.83        
                  38.34     1:22.31 (43.97)     2:08.39 (46.08)     2:54.83 (46.44)
 13 Cheng, Tim A              14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:56.62        
                  39.81     1:24.36 (44.55)     2:10.68 (46.32)     2:56.62 (45.94)
 14 Sanders, Peter B          14 Three Village-MR     2:58.26    2:57.76        
                  40.24     1:26.01 (45.77)     2:12.05 (46.04)     2:57.76 (45.71)
 15 Furci, Jack               14 Sachem-MR            2:51.12    2:57.94        
                  38.14     1:21.84 (43.70)     2:10.42 (48.58)     2:57.94 (47.52)
 16 Spano, Michael M          14 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:00.80        
                  40.72     1:26.80 (46.08)     2:14.95 (48.15)     3:00.80 (45.85)
 17 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:09.71        
                  42.63     1:30.15 (47.52)     2:19.43 (49.28)     3:09.71 (50.28)
 18 Goldman, Zachary          14 HYB-MR               3:13.40    3:09.97        
                  43.69     1:31.33 (47.64)     2:21.58 (50.25)     3:09.97 (48.39)
 19 Zabatta, Andrew J         13 FA-MR                3:15.99    3:13.47        
                  44.12     1:35.34 (51.22)     2:25.22 (49.88)     3:13.47 (48.25)
 20 Betterbed, Donald J       13 Three Village-MR     3:17.65    3:18.07        
                  45.19     1:35.74 (50.55)     2:27.24 (51.50)     3:18.07 (50.83)
 21 Sun, Charles              13 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:19.34        
                  46.41     1:36.63 (50.22)     2:28.99 (52.36)     3:19.34 (50.35)
 22 Coughlin, Brandon L       13 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:30.96        
                  48.07     1:42.66 (54.59)     2:37.64 (54.98)     3:30.96 (53.32)
 -- Saggio, Christopher F     14 Three Village-MR     3:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  41.10     1:28.18 (47.08)     2:17.73 (49.55)          DQ (50.36)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          14 Three Village-MR       53.77      55.50        
                  26.11       55.50 (29.39)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Chris M           14 Three Village-MR       56.09      59.65        
                  27.42       59.65 (32.23)                                        
  3 Gregory, Logan T          14 Three Village-MR     1:00.67    1:00.55        
                  28.16     1:00.55 (32.39)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village-MR       59.13    1:00.82        
                  28.89     1:00.82 (31.93)                                        
  5 Huner, Alec E             13 Three Village-MR     1:01.20    1:01.95        
                  28.96     1:01.95 (32.99)                                        
  6 Kubik, Cameron H          13 Three Village-MR     1:03.37    1:02.65        
                  29.07     1:02.65 (33.58)                                        
  7 Vintis, Matt T            13 Three Village-MR     1:04.02    1:03.00        
                  29.50     1:03.00 (33.50)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Loudon R       14 CSC-MR               1:06.13    1:04.88        
                  30.61     1:04.88 (34.27)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 Three Village-MR     1:06.29    1:07.75        
                  31.34     1:07.75 (36.41)                                        
 10 Weinhofer, Joseph M       14 IA-MR                1:10.17    1:09.01        
                  32.49     1:09.01 (36.52)                                        
 11 Lopez, Jason              13 Sachem-MR            1:10.58    1:10.25        
                  33.07     1:10.25 (37.18)                                        
 12 Sanders, Peter B          14 Three Village-MR     1:12.28    1:10.30        
                  32.77     1:10.30 (37.53)                                        
 13 Penrose, Ryan             14 HYB-MR               1:15.63    1:14.87        
                  35.17     1:14.87 (39.70)                                        
 14 Menis, Matthew N          13 IA-MR                1:26.05    1:23.87        
                  36.40     1:23.87 (47.47)                                        
 15 Gianchetta, Derek         14 HYB-MR               1:32.33    1:24.88        
                  38.76     1:24.88 (46.12)                                        
 16 Zabatta, Matthew J        13 FA-MR                1:39.60    1:25.54        
                  39.93     1:25.54 (45.61)                                        
 17 Dery, Ryan R              13 CSC-MR               1:32.63    1:27.57        
                  40.75     1:27.57 (46.82)                                        
 18 Cotes, Richard P          13 IA-MR                1:32.00    1:31.89        
                  42.63     1:31.89 (49.26)                                        
 19 Zabatta, Andrew J         13 FA-MR                1:44.99    1:33.70        
                  43.00     1:33.70 (50.70)                                        
 -- Metzger, Nicholas D       13 Sachem-MR            1:25.33         DQ        
                  38.83          DQ (44.27)                                        
 -- Betterbed, Donald J       13 Three Village-MR     1:36.79         DQ        
                  42.34          DQ (48.80)                                        
 -- Zhao, Steven D            14 Three Village-MR       58.03         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          14 Three Village-MR     2:01.34    2:05.03        
                  27.69     1:00.39 (32.70)     1:33.27 (32.88)     2:05.03 (31.76)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village-MR     2:07.58    2:09.60        
                  29.40     1:02.73 (33.33)     1:35.58 (32.85)     2:09.60 (34.02)
  3 Gregory, Logan T          14 Three Village-MR     2:13.74    2:15.43        
                  29.22     1:02.66 (33.44)     1:37.65 (34.99)     2:15.43 (37.78)
  4 Zhao, Steven D            14 Three Village-MR     2:13.66    2:18.12        
                  29.08     1:04.29 (35.21)     1:41.04 (36.75)     2:18.12 (37.08)
  5 Huner, Alec E             13 Three Village-MR     2:14.82    2:21.64        
                  30.98     1:07.51 (36.53)     1:45.19 (37.68)     2:21.64 (36.45)
  6 Kubik, Cameron H          13 Three Village-MR     2:22.46    2:22.20        
  7 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 Three Village-MR     2:38.11    2:28.75        
  8 Weinhofer, Joseph M       14 IA-MR                2:35.83    2:31.70        
  9 Shemet, Charlie F         13 Three Village-MR     2:28.76    2:33.26        
 10 Lopez, Jason              13 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:35.73        
 11 White, Devin H            13 Lind-MR              2:23.99    2:37.85        
 12 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR     2:51.92    2:43.35        
                  33.90     1:14.00 (40.10)     1:58.50 (44.50)     2:43.35 (44.85)
 13 Bances, AJ J              13 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    2:57.84        
                  39.01     1:25.18 (46.17)     2:11.15 (45.97)     2:57.84 (46.69)
 -- Sweeney, Joseph T         13 Three Village-MR     3:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.07     1:19.58 (43.51)     2:05.39 (45.81)          DQ (44.64)
 -- O'Shea, Chris M           14 Three Village-MR     2:04.59         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          14 Three Village-MR     2:03.78    2:04.16        
                  25.89       56.64 (30.75)     1:34.57 (37.93)     2:04.16 (29.59)
  2 O'Shea, Chris M           14 Three Village-MR     2:05.42    2:10.03        
                  26.94       58.42 (31.48)     1:39.43 (41.01)     2:10.03 (30.60)
  3 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village-MR     2:11.06    2:12.56        
                  28.29     1:02.75 (34.46)     1:43.26 (40.51)     2:12.56 (29.30)
  4 Gregory, Logan T          14 Three Village-MR     2:14.51    2:13.98        
                  28.22     1:00.85 (32.63)     1:44.86 (44.01)     2:13.98 (29.12)
  5 Antonucci, Luke S         14 IA-MR                2:21.60    2:19.19        
                  29.79     1:05.57 (35.78)     1:47.16 (41.59)     2:19.19 (32.03)
  6 Vintis, Matt T            13 Three Village-MR     2:17.71    2:19.38        
                  29.32     1:04.22 (34.90)     1:48.17 (43.95)     2:19.38 (31.21)
  7 Kubik, Cameron H          13 Three Village-MR     2:18.82    2:23.22        
                  29.26     1:04.36 (35.10)     1:49.32 (44.96)     2:23.22 (33.90)
  8 Bogush, Nicholas W        14 Three Village-MR     2:31.10    2:24.62        
                  32.03     1:08.16 (36.13)     1:51.97 (43.81)     2:24.62 (32.65)
  9 Shemet, Charlie F         13 Three Village-MR     2:26.37    2:25.01        
                  30.99     1:07.16 (36.17)     1:52.26 (45.10)     2:25.01 (32.75)
 10 Brown, Liam K             14 Three Village-MR     2:42.82    2:26.59        
                  31.32     1:07.13 (35.81)     1:52.82 (45.69)     2:26.59 (33.77)
 11 Brown, Colm M             13 Three Village-MR     2:31.13    2:29.50        
                  34.46     1:11.99 (37.53)     1:56.74 (44.75)     2:29.50 (32.76)
 12 Weinhofer, Joseph M       14 IA-MR                2:35.87    2:30.10        
                  32.41     1:11.52 (39.11)     1:57.82 (46.30)     2:30.10 (32.28)
 13 Lopez, Jason              13 Sachem-MR            2:37.70    2:30.65        
                  34.24     1:12.38 (38.14)     1:58.76 (46.38)     2:30.65 (31.89)
 14 Penrose, Ryan             14 HYB-MR               2:31.88    2:30.70        
                  34.17     1:12.30 (38.13)     1:55.37 (43.07)     2:30.70 (35.33)
 15 White, Devin H            13 Lind-MR              2:37.84    2:32.09        
                  32.23     1:12.76 (40.53)     1:59.58 (46.82)     2:32.09 (32.51)
 16 Coughlin, Brandon L       13 Three Village-MR     2:40.12    2:37.17        
                  36.34     1:15.34 (39.00)     2:03.28 (47.94)     2:37.17 (33.89)
 17 Furci, Jack               14 Sachem-MR            2:38.60    2:37.66        
                  35.78     1:15.56 (39.78)     2:03.59 (48.03)     2:37.66 (34.07)
 18 Bances, AJ J              13 Three Village-MR     2:40.78    2:37.79        
                  37.50     1:16.67 (39.17)     2:03.01 (46.34)     2:37.79 (34.78)
 19 Kain, Patrick L           13 CSC-MR               2:39.69    2:39.04        
                  39.23     1:17.82 (38.59)     2:03.95 (46.13)     2:39.04 (35.09)
 20 Loos, Thomas J            13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:39.81        
                  33.99     1:15.66 (41.67)     2:04.63 (48.97)     2:39.81 (35.18)
 21 Sweeney, Joseph T         13 Three Village-MR     3:06.66    2:40.68        
                  34.75     1:14.80 (40.05)     2:04.29 (49.49)     2:40.68 (36.39)
 22 Metzger, Nicholas D       13 Sachem-MR            2:50.05    2:47.58        
                  36.96     1:20.65 (43.69)     2:09.80 (49.15)     2:47.58 (37.78)
 23 Zabatta, Andrew J         13 FA-MR                3:25.99    2:54.03        
                  41.58     1:24.50 (42.92)     2:15.68 (51.18)     2:54.03 (38.35)
 24 Cotes, Richard P          13 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:56.46        
                  40.57     1:23.06 (42.49)     2:18.95 (55.89)     2:56.46 (37.51)
 25 Sun, Charles              13 Three Village-MR     3:08.17    3:00.82        
                  43.21     1:29.60 (46.39)     2:19.74 (50.14)     3:00.82 (41.08)
 -- Saggio, Christopher F     14 Three Village-MR     2:39.21         DQ        
                  34.24     1:13.63 (39.39)     2:03.16 (49.53)          DQ (34.16)
 -- Zabatta, Matthew J        13 FA-MR                3:25.99         DQ        
                  35.84     1:20.03 (44.19)     2:10.44 (50.41)          DQ (37.91)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D            14 Three Village-MR     4:39.54    4:44.80        
                  27.69     1:02.16 (34.47)     1:38.63 (36.47)     2:14.64 (36.01)
        2:57.24 (42.60)     3:41.14 (43.90)     4:13.35 (32.21)     4:44.80 (31.45)
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          13 Three Village-MR     6:00.00    4:57.30        
                  31.00     1:07.28 (36.28)     1:45.44 (38.16)     2:22.13 (36.69)
        3:06.95 (44.82)     3:51.34 (44.39)     4:24.56 (33.22)     4:57.30 (32.74)
  3 Sanders, Peter B          14 Three Village-MR     5:09.37    5:03.19        
                  32.83     1:13.97 (41.14)     1:51.55 (37.58)     2:27.05 (35.50)
        3:14.72 (47.67)     3:59.84 (45.12)     4:31.98 (32.14)     5:03.19 (31.21)
  4 Brown, Liam K             14 Three Village-MR     6:30.48    5:12.81        
                  33.31     1:13.34 (40.03)     1:52.95 (39.61)     2:31.96 (39.01)
        3:18.95 (46.99)     4:05.33 (46.38)     4:39.72 (34.39)     5:12.81 (33.09)
  5 Shemet, Charlie F         13 Three Village-MR     5:16.44    5:13.05        
                  32.54     1:11.36 (38.82)     1:51.14 (39.78)     2:29.47 (38.33)
        3:15.85 (46.38)     4:02.72 (46.87)     4:39.06 (36.34)     5:13.05 (33.99)
  6 Coughlin, Brandon L       13 Three Village-MR     6:40.00    6:04.79        
                  39.96     1:28.27 (48.31)     2:13.76 (45.49)     2:57.78 (44.02)
        3:53.05 (55.27)     4:47.91 (54.86)     5:25.62 (37.71)     6:04.79 (39.17)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D            15 CSC-MR                 21.97      22.48        
  2 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village-MR       22.42      22.91        
  3 Brierley, Thomas K        17 EHY-MR                 22.86      23.42        
  4 Russell, Douglas L        17 CSC-MR                 22.86      23.44        
  4 Modelewski, Matthew       17 HYB-MR                 23.59      23.44        
  6 Kaplan, Zach I            16 Three Village-MR       22.61      23.51        
  7 Cassara, Conor V          17 IA-MR                  23.66      23.93        
  8 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village-MR       23.48      23.98        
  9 Cheng, Dan J              16 IA-MR                  24.61      24.04        
 10 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR                 23.73      24.05        
 11 Poblano, Christian S      16 CSC-MR                 23.61      24.13        
 12 Robertson, Patrick W      16 Three Village-MR       23.52      24.17        
 13 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village-MR       23.65      24.32        
 14 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    17 Sachem-MR              23.88      24.48        
 15 Lydon, Patrick J          16 CSC-MR                 24.31      24.51        
 16 Keane, Kevin G            17 CSC-MR                 23.63      24.59        
 17 Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                  25.75      24.84        
 17 Kain, Ryan M              16 CSC-MR                 24.67      24.84        
 19 Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR                 24.94      24.95        
 20 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR                 24.87      25.06        
 21 Camberdella, Griffen J    16 IA-MR                  24.77      25.10        
 22 Rastegar, Andre T         16 Three Village-MR       26.14      25.40        
 23 Infranco, Daniel S        15 Three Village-MR       24.90      25.48        
 24 Kohlus, Robert W          15 Three Village-MR       25.74      25.51        
 25 Gilmore, Brandon J        16 IA-MR                  26.20      25.55        
 26 Li, Peter Z               16 Three Village-MR       26.54      26.02        
 27 Mack, Henry               15 HYB-MR                 25.73      26.04        
 28 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village-MR       25.62      26.10        
 29 Distasio, James C         15 IA-MR                  25.48      26.12        
 30 Huner, Jack Z             15 Three Village-MR       26.65      26.24        
 31 Michel, Brad J            17 Sachem-MR              26.47      26.64        
 32 Schultz, Edward A         15 IA-MR                  28.81      27.23        
 33 Vath, Joseph F            16 IA-MR                  27.30      27.27        
 34 Lanwes, Kevin P           16 HYB-MR                 27.32      28.11        
 -- Chiang, Peter X           17 Three Village-MR       24.16         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D            15 CSC-MR                 48.56      48.98        
                  23.65       48.98 (25.33)                                        
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village-MR       50.31      51.13        
                  24.47       51.13 (26.66)                                        
  3 Modelewski, Matthew       17 HYB-MR                 51.83      51.63        
                  24.37       51.63 (27.26)                                        
  4 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village-MR       51.33      51.90        
                  24.80       51.90 (27.10)                                        
  5 Cassara, Conor V          17 IA-MR                  51.43      52.57        
                  25.14       52.57 (27.43)                                        
  6 Camberdella, Griffen J    16 IA-MR                  53.61      53.10        
                  25.75       53.10 (27.35)                                        
  7 Robertson, Patrick W      16 Three Village-MR       50.89      53.43        
                  25.55       53.43 (27.88)                                        
  8 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village-MR       51.22      53.50        
                  25.48       53.50 (28.02)                                        
  9 Cheng, Dan J              16 IA-MR                  52.97      53.56        
                  25.31       53.56 (28.25)                                        
 10 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    17 Sachem-MR              52.07      53.61        
                  25.64       53.61 (27.97)                                        
 11 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR                 53.24      53.71        
                  25.56       53.71 (28.15)                                        
 12 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village-MR       52.17      53.84        
                  25.54       53.84 (28.30)                                        
 13 Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                  54.01      53.87        
                  25.79       53.87 (28.08)                                        
 14 Chiang, Peter X           17 Three Village-MR       51.69      54.63        
                  26.04       54.63 (28.59)                                        
 15 Keane, Kevin G            17 CSC-MR                 52.09      54.92        
                  26.05       54.92 (28.87)                                        
 16 Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR                 54.83      54.94        
                  26.18       54.94 (28.76)                                        
 17 Infranco, Daniel S        15 Three Village-MR       54.03      55.14        
                  26.31       55.14 (28.83)                                        
 18 Gilmore, Brandon J        16 IA-MR                  55.87      55.23        
                  26.90       55.23 (28.33)                                        
 19 Ismailov, Max             15 IA-MR                  56.36      55.49        
                  27.01       55.49 (28.48)                                        
 20 Distasio, James C         15 IA-MR                  55.68      55.81        
                  27.53       55.81 (28.28)                                        
 21 Mack, Henry               15 HYB-MR                 56.41      56.03        
                  26.93       56.03 (29.10)                                        
 22 Hobbes, Matthew R         15 CSC-MR                 55.78      56.06        
                  27.10       56.06 (28.96)                                        
 23 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village-MR       56.43      56.28        
                  27.25       56.28 (29.03)                                        
 24 Kohlus, Robert W          15 Three Village-MR       55.94      56.41        
                  27.27       56.41 (29.14)                                        
 25 Kain, Ryan M              16 CSC-MR                 55.86      56.52        
                  27.24       56.52 (29.28)                                        
 26 Hansen, Jason M           16 CSC-MR                 54.27      57.67        
                  27.98       57.67 (29.69)                                        
 27 Vath, Joseph F            16 IA-MR                  57.45      57.97        
                  27.32       57.97 (30.65)                                        
 28 Huner, Jack Z             15 Three Village-MR       56.44      58.49        
                  27.23       58.49 (31.26)                                        
 29 Stoller, Jared C          16 CSC-MR                 58.16      59.10        
                  28.35       59.10 (30.75)                                        
 30 Roche, Patrick D          15 IA-MR                  55.42      59.14        
                  27.99       59.14 (31.15)                                        
 31 Lanwes, Kevin P           16 HYB-MR               1:00.38    1:00.43        
                  28.52     1:00.43 (31.91)                                        
 32 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    15 Sachem-MR              59.06    1:00.60        
                  29.13     1:00.60 (31.47)                                        
 33 Rubio, Reid C             15 IA-MR                1:01.03    1:00.64        
                  29.04     1:00.64 (31.60)                                        
 34 Calabrese, Theodore       15 EHY-MR               1:02.65    1:03.18        
                  29.66     1:03.18 (33.52)                                        
 35 Loughlin, Kyle            15 Sachem-MR            1:03.47    1:04.70        
                  30.00     1:04.70 (34.70)                                        
 -- Li, Peter Z               16 Three Village-MR       56.56         DQ        
                  26.72          DQ (28.39)                                        
 -- Prevosto, Salvatore A     15 IA-MR                  59.52         NS        
 -- Berdolt, Jack             16 UNCON-MR             1:00.07         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village-MR     4:45.48    4:51.49        
                  27.37       55.38 (28.01)     1:24.17 (28.79)     1:53.57 (29.40)
        2:23.24 (29.67)     2:53.00 (29.76)     3:21.90 (28.90)     3:51.69 (29.79)
        4:21.73 (30.04)     4:51.49 (29.76)                                        
  2 Cannon, Sean D            15 CSC-MR               5:33.11    5:13.03        
                  25.47       54.68 (29.21)     1:24.23 (29.55)     1:54.40 (30.17)
        2:25.79 (31.39)     2:58.18 (32.39)     3:31.24 (33.06)     4:04.80 (33.56)
        4:39.31 (34.51)     5:13.03 (33.72)                                        
  3 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    17 Sachem-MR            5:25.64    5:20.52        
                  27.67       58.50 (30.83)     1:29.95 (31.45)     2:02.26 (32.31)
        2:35.29 (33.03)     3:08.66 (33.37)     3:42.32 (33.66)     4:16.20 (33.88)
        4:49.64 (33.44)     5:20.52 (30.88)                                        
  4 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               5:26.27    5:20.80        
                  27.95       59.91 (31.96)     1:32.43 (32.52)     2:05.73 (33.30)
        2:39.06 (33.33)     3:11.88 (32.82)     3:44.92 (33.04)     4:17.59 (32.67)
        4:50.06 (32.47)     5:20.80 (30.74)                                        
  5 Mack, Henry               15 HYB-MR               5:34.85    5:24.26        
                  26.73       58.26 (31.53)     1:31.11 (32.85)     2:04.19 (33.08)
        2:37.88 (33.69)     3:11.52 (33.64)     3:45.33 (33.81)     4:19.21 (33.88)
        4:52.82 (33.61)     5:24.26 (31.44)                                        
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        15 Three Village-MR     5:20.72    5:28.79        
                  27.63       59.06 (31.43)     1:31.23 (32.17)     2:03.90 (32.67)
        2:37.25 (33.35)     3:10.40 (33.15)     3:44.96 (34.56)     4:19.68 (34.72)
        4:54.97 (35.29)     5:28.79 (33.82)                                        
  7 Metzger, Alexander        15 Sachem-MR            5:50.19    5:46.02        
                  28.19     1:00.81 (32.62)     1:34.91 (34.10)     2:09.55 (34.64)
        2:45.75 (36.20)     3:21.96 (36.21)     3:58.19 (36.23)     4:35.09 (36.90)
        5:10.73 (35.64)     5:46.02 (35.29)                                        
  8 Huner, Jack Z             15 Three Village-MR     5:39.48    5:53.34        
                  29.66     1:02.79 (33.13)     1:37.78 (34.99)     2:13.79 (36.01)
        2:50.01 (36.22)     3:26.92 (36.91)     4:03.60 (36.68)     4:40.14 (36.54)
        5:17.05 (36.91)     5:53.34 (36.29)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K        17 EHY-MR                 54.23      56.39        
                  27.65       56.39 (28.74)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Zach I            16 Three Village-MR       53.77      57.15        
                  27.78       57.15 (29.37)                                        
  3 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village-MR       55.02      57.42        
                  28.24       57.42 (29.18)                                        
  4 Modelewski, Matthew       17 HYB-MR                 58.26      57.52        
                  27.86       57.52 (29.66)                                        
  5 Poblano, Christian S      16 CSC-MR                 58.24      58.28        
                  28.34       58.28 (29.94)                                        
  6 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village-MR       59.85      59.70        
                  28.69       59.70 (31.01)                                        
  7 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               1:01.48      59.95        
                  29.57       59.95 (30.38)                                        
  8 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village-MR       58.77    1:00.09        
                  28.97     1:00.09 (31.12)                                        
  9 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    17 Sachem-MR              59.11    1:00.11        
                  28.54     1:00.11 (31.57)                                        
 10 Infranco, Daniel S        15 Three Village-MR       59.33    1:01.16        
                  30.06     1:01.16 (31.10)                                        
 11 Keane, Kevin G            17 CSC-MR               1:01.77    1:01.30        
                  30.30     1:01.30 (31.00)                                        
 12 Mack, Henry               15 HYB-MR               1:05.06    1:01.74        
                  30.02     1:01.74 (31.72)                                        
 13 Cheng, Dan J              16 IA-MR                1:02.64    1:01.84        
                  30.07     1:01.84 (31.77)                                        
 14 Russell, Douglas L        17 CSC-MR               1:00.55    1:02.08        
                  29.99     1:02.08 (32.09)                                        
 15 Rastegar, Andre T         16 Three Village-MR     1:04.41    1:02.94        
                  30.90     1:02.94 (32.04)                                        
 16 Kohlus, Robert W          15 Three Village-MR     1:03.44    1:03.07        
                  30.95     1:03.07 (32.12)                                        
 17 Gilmore, Brandon J        16 IA-MR                1:04.81    1:03.42        
                  31.01     1:03.42 (32.41)                                        
 18 Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                1:01.42    1:03.71        
                  30.77     1:03.71 (32.94)                                        
 19 Camberdella, Griffen J    16 IA-MR                1:03.55    1:04.11        
                  31.60     1:04.11 (32.51)                                        
 20 Vath, Joseph F            16 IA-MR                1:02.27    1:04.34        
                  31.69     1:04.34 (32.65)                                        
 21 Robertson, Patrick W      16 Three Village-MR     1:00.64    1:04.54        
                  31.34     1:04.54 (33.20)                                        
 22 Metzger, Alexander        15 Sachem-MR            1:05.80    1:04.69        
                  32.06     1:04.69 (32.63)                                        
 23 Lydon, Patrick J          16 CSC-MR               1:04.10    1:05.02        
                  31.27     1:05.02 (33.75)                                        
 24 Kain, Ryan M              16 CSC-MR               1:06.18    1:05.39        
                  32.60     1:05.39 (32.79)                                        
 25 Li, Peter Z               16 Three Village-MR     1:08.66    1:06.37        
                  32.58     1:06.37 (33.79)                                        
 26 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR               1:03.42    1:06.76        
                  31.66     1:06.76 (35.10)                                        
 27 Michel, Brad J            17 Sachem-MR            1:07.36    1:08.11        
                  32.95     1:08.11 (35.16)                                        
 28 Huner, Jack Z             15 Three Village-MR     1:08.98    1:08.37        
                  32.40     1:08.37 (35.97)                                        
 29 Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR               1:11.36    1:10.34        
                  34.01     1:10.34 (36.33)                                        
 30 Lanwes, Kevin P           16 HYB-MR               1:17.03    1:13.88        
                  35.54     1:13.88 (38.34)                                        
 31 Schultz, Edward A         15 IA-MR                1:21.50    1:14.43        
                  34.96     1:14.43 (39.47)                                        
 -- Chiang, Peter X           17 Three Village-MR     1:00.62         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zach I            16 Three Village-MR     1:55.82    2:02.39        
                  27.85       58.84 (30.99)     1:31.21 (32.37)     2:02.39 (31.18)
  2 Modelewski, Matthew       17 HYB-MR               2:05.70    2:03.12        
                  28.35       59.78 (31.43)     1:31.73 (31.95)     2:03.12 (31.39)
  3 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               2:14.91    2:09.41        
                  30.79     1:03.95 (33.16)     1:37.40 (33.45)     2:09.41 (32.01)
  4 Vath, Joseph F            16 IA-MR                2:12.87    2:13.32        
                  31.68     1:05.34 (33.66)     1:39.73 (34.39)     2:13.32 (33.59)
  5 Cheng, Dan J              16 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:14.45        
                  32.07     1:05.54 (33.47)     1:40.14 (34.60)     2:14.45 (34.31)
  6 Mack, Henry               15 HYB-MR               2:25.56    2:15.17        
                  31.55     1:06.46 (34.91)     1:41.64 (35.18)     2:15.17 (33.53)
  7 Kohlus, Robert W          15 Three Village-MR     2:14.65    2:16.56        
                  32.49     1:06.97 (34.48)     1:42.60 (35.63)     2:16.56 (33.96)
  8 Ismailov, Max             15 IA-MR                2:22.34    2:17.15        
                  33.00     1:07.81 (34.81)     1:42.86 (35.05)     2:17.15 (34.29)
  9 Hobbes, Matthew R         15 CSC-MR               2:16.49    2:19.28        
                  32.44     1:08.23 (35.79)     1:44.27 (36.04)     2:19.28 (35.01)
 10 Keane, Kevin G            17 CSC-MR               2:18.74    2:19.37        
                  31.59     1:06.36 (34.77)     1:43.48 (37.12)     2:19.37 (35.89)
 11 Li, Peter Z               16 Three Village-MR     2:20.76    2:20.10        
                  34.27     1:09.10 (34.83)     1:44.59 (35.49)     2:20.10 (35.51)
 12 Huner, Jack Z             15 Three Village-MR     2:29.43    2:28.42        
                  34.25     1:11.45 (37.20)     1:49.93 (38.48)     2:28.42 (38.49)
 13 Hansen, Jason M           16 CSC-MR               2:28.99    2:34.19        
                  36.39                                                 1:54.62 ( )
        2:34.19 (39.57)                                                            
 14 Calabrese, Theodore       15 EHY-MR               2:35.58    2:38.23        
                  35.88     1:15.38 (39.50)     1:56.68 (41.30)     2:38.23 (41.55)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassara, Conor V          17 IA-MR                1:05.24    1:04.50        
                  30.97     1:04.50 (33.53)                                        
  2 Chiang, Peter X           17 Three Village-MR     1:00.51    1:05.04        
                  30.21     1:05.04 (34.83)                                        
  3 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village-MR     1:04.61    1:05.53        
                  31.13     1:05.53 (34.40)                                        
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village-MR     1:03.60    1:06.74        
                  30.87     1:06.74 (35.87)                                        
  5 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village-MR     1:04.78    1:07.73        
                  32.38     1:07.73 (35.35)                                        
  6 Cheng, Dan J              16 IA-MR                1:08.97    1:09.64        
                  33.02     1:09.64 (36.62)                                        
  7 Camberdella, Griffen J    16 IA-MR                1:11.28    1:09.86        
                  32.98     1:09.86 (36.88)                                        
  8 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR               1:10.16    1:09.92        
                  33.07     1:09.92 (36.85)                                        
  9 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               1:09.89    1:10.44        
                  33.25     1:10.44 (37.19)                                        
 10 Robertson, Patrick W      16 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:12.01        
                  33.92     1:12.01 (38.09)                                        
 11 Distasio, James C         15 IA-MR                1:10.24    1:12.63        
                  33.87     1:12.63 (38.76)                                        
 12 Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                1:18.25    1:14.18        
                  34.85     1:14.18 (39.33)                                        
 13 Hobbes, Matthew R         15 CSC-MR               1:15.17    1:14.73        
                  35.35     1:14.73 (39.38)                                        
 14 Rubio, Reid C             15 IA-MR                1:20.71    1:17.31        
                  36.37     1:17.31 (40.94)                                        
 15 Stoller, Jared C          16 CSC-MR               1:15.09    1:20.60        
                  37.09     1:20.60 (43.51)                                        
 16 Loughlin, Kyle            15 Sachem-MR            1:21.19    1:21.42        
                  37.37     1:21.42 (44.05)                                        
 17 Calabrese, Theodore       15 EHY-MR               1:25.15    1:29.21        
                  41.17     1:29.21 (48.04)                                        
 -- Berdolt, Jack             16 UNCON-MR             1:15.90         NS        
 -- Prevosto, Salvatore A     15 IA-MR                1:17.26         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K        17 EHY-MR               2:26.13    2:23.23        
                  32.10     1:08.85 (36.75)     1:46.54 (37.69)     2:23.23 (36.69)
  2 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village-MR     2:22.83    2:25.15        
                  32.78     1:10.47 (37.69)     1:48.22 (37.75)     2:25.15 (36.93)
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village-MR     2:18.54    2:25.44        
                  33.51     1:11.32 (37.81)     1:48.90 (37.58)     2:25.44 (36.54)
  4 Cannon, Sean D            15 CSC-MR               2:31.77    2:26.08        
                  32.45     1:09.82 (37.37)     1:47.93 (38.11)     2:26.08 (38.15)
  5 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village-MR     2:22.27    2:27.60        
                  33.22     1:10.59 (37.37)     1:49.79 (39.20)     2:27.60 (37.81)
  6 Kaplan, Zach I            16 Three Village-MR          NT    2:29.28        
                  33.36     1:11.62 (38.26)     1:50.34 (38.72)     2:29.28 (38.94)
  7 Cheng, Dan J              16 IA-MR                2:50.00    2:31.39        
                  34.45     1:12.71 (38.26)     1:51.94 (39.23)     2:31.39 (39.45)
  8 Camberdella, Griffen J    16 IA-MR                2:39.76    2:31.95        
                  34.44     1:13.49 (39.05)     1:52.92 (39.43)     2:31.95 (39.03)
  9 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village-MR     2:32.45    2:32.65        
                  34.55     1:13.05 (38.50)     1:52.88 (39.83)     2:32.65 (39.77)
 10 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               2:39.12    2:32.88        
                  34.19     1:13.34 (39.15)     1:53.20 (39.86)     2:32.88 (39.68)
 11 Distasio, James C         15 IA-MR                2:34.59    2:36.36        
                  34.44     1:14.81 (40.37)     1:55.99 (41.18)     2:36.36 (40.37)
 12 Russell, Douglas L        17 CSC-MR               2:31.30    2:37.63        
                  33.73     1:13.30 (39.57)     1:55.18 (41.88)     2:37.63 (42.45)
 13 Poblano, Christian S      16 CSC-MR               2:43.16    2:39.59        
                  34.06     1:14.22 (40.16)     1:56.80 (42.58)     2:39.59 (42.79)
 14 Michel, Brad J            17 Sachem-MR            2:46.27    2:40.22        
                  35.96     1:17.11 (41.15)     1:58.76 (41.65)     2:40.22 (41.46)
 15 Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                2:47.75    2:43.87        
                  36.09     1:17.10 (41.01)     2:00.67 (43.57)     2:43.87 (43.20)
 16 Metzger, Alexander        15 Sachem-MR            2:55.96    2:48.48        
                  37.06     1:20.65 (43.59)     2:04.93 (44.28)     2:48.48 (43.55)
 17 Schultz, Edward A         15 IA-MR                2:48.97    2:49.06        
                  36.22     1:20.73 (44.51)     2:04.69 (43.96)     2:49.06 (44.37)
 18 Keane, Kevin G            17 CSC-MR               2:59.03    2:50.62        
                  37.03     1:20.44 (43.41)     2:06.39 (45.95)     2:50.62 (44.23)
 19 Kain, Ryan M              16 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:56.63        
                  38.54     1:22.37 (43.83)     2:09.21 (46.84)     2:56.63 (47.42)
 -- Chiang, Peter X           17 Three Village-MR     2:13.96         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D            15 CSC-MR                 53.17      55.38        
                  25.71       55.38 (29.67)                                        
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village-MR       54.03      56.02        
                  26.19       56.02 (29.83)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Zach I            16 Three Village-MR       53.40      56.82        
                  26.39       56.82 (30.43)                                        
  4 Zou, Evan J               16 Three Village-MR       54.35      56.96        
                  26.82       56.96 (30.14)                                        
  5 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village-MR       55.62      57.11        
                  26.72       57.11 (30.39)                                        
  6 Gilmore, Brandon J        16 IA-MR                  59.04      57.55        
                  27.05       57.55 (30.50)                                        
  7 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    17 Sachem-MR              56.65      57.58        
                  26.50       57.58 (31.08)                                        
  8 Modelewski, Matthew       17 HYB-MR                 58.96      57.71        
                  26.55       57.71 (31.16)                                        
  9 Kohlus, Robert W          15 Three Village-MR       58.27      59.97        
                  27.44       59.97 (32.53)                                        
 10 Infranco, Daniel S        15 Three Village-MR       59.89    1:00.66        
                  28.27     1:00.66 (32.39)                                        
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village-MR       57.94    1:00.78        
                  27.73     1:00.78 (33.05)                                        
 12 Li, Peter Z               16 Three Village-MR     1:02.22    1:01.62        
                  29.21     1:01.62 (32.41)                                        
 13 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village-MR     1:03.53    1:01.95        
                  28.95     1:01.95 (33.00)                                        
 14 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR                 59.83    1:02.21        
                  28.44     1:02.21 (33.77)                                        
 15 Robertson, Patrick W      16 Three Village-MR       59.56    1:03.10        
                  28.65     1:03.10 (34.45)                                        
 16 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    15 Sachem-MR            1:05.47    1:03.53        
                  29.64     1:03.53 (33.89)                                        
 17 Ismailov, Max             15 IA-MR                1:06.32    1:04.02        
                  29.65     1:04.02 (34.37)                                        
 18 Huner, Jack Z             15 Three Village-MR     1:03.02    1:04.07        
                  29.26     1:04.07 (34.81)                                        
 19 Vath, Joseph F            16 IA-MR                1:02.56    1:04.20        
                  29.69     1:04.20 (34.51)                                        
 20 Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR               1:03.12    1:04.73        
                  29.06     1:04.73 (35.67)                                        
 21 Loughlin, Kyle            15 Sachem-MR            1:19.73    1:19.39        
                  35.49     1:19.39 (43.90)                                        
 -- Roche, Patrick D          15 IA-MR                1:11.55         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village-MR     2:00.24    2:04.36        
                  26.85       57.58 (30.73)     1:30.79 (33.21)     2:04.36 (33.57)
  2 Gilmore, Brandon J        16 IA-MR                2:07.32    2:06.27        
                  28.13     1:00.09 (31.96)     1:33.11 (33.02)     2:06.27 (33.16)
  3 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village-MR     2:03.81    2:09.74        
                  28.08     1:00.45 (32.37)     1:34.79 (34.34)     2:09.74 (34.95)
  4 Cannon, Sean D            15 CSC-MR               3:07.16    2:13.20        
                  26.85       58.54 (31.69)     1:33.61 (35.07)     2:13.20 (39.59)
  5 Rastegar, Andre T         16 Three Village-MR     2:08.99    2:15.15        
                  28.48     1:02.61 (34.13)     1:38.41 (35.80)     2:15.15 (36.74)
  6 Kohlus, Robert W          15 Three Village-MR     2:10.24    2:16.21        
                  28.74     1:01.84 (33.10)     1:37.67 (35.83)     2:16.21 (38.54)
  7 Infranco, Daniel S        15 Three Village-MR     2:12.92    2:17.21        
                  30.17     1:04.97 (34.80)     1:41.19 (36.22)     2:17.21 (36.02)
  8 Li, Peter Z               16 Three Village-MR     2:19.53    2:19.94        
                  30.33     1:06.00 (35.67)     1:43.49 (37.49)     2:19.94 (36.45)
  9 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village-MR     2:19.30    2:20.04        
                  30.19     1:05.20 (35.01)     1:43.31 (38.11)     2:20.04 (36.73)
 10 Vath, Joseph F            16 IA-MR                2:13.55    2:22.95        
                  30.38     1:05.55 (35.17)     1:43.40 (37.85)     2:22.95 (39.55)
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew S      17 Three Village-MR     2:09.77    2:24.12        
                  29.67     1:05.41 (35.74)     1:43.98 (38.57)     2:24.12 (40.14)
 12 McDougall, Robert J       16 CSC-MR               2:29.87    2:25.01        
                  29.10     1:04.21 (35.11)     1:43.16 (38.95)     2:25.01 (41.85)
 13 Huner, Jack Z             15 Three Village-MR     2:20.73    2:27.66        
                  30.17     1:06.57 (36.40)     1:45.87 (39.30)     2:27.66 (41.79)
 14 Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR               2:46.72    2:33.59        
                  32.79     1:12.05 (39.26)     1:51.63 (39.58)     2:33.59 (41.96)
 -- Metzger, Alexander        15 Sachem-MR            2:19.79         DQ        
                  30.83     1:06.66 (35.83)     1:45.60 (38.94)          DQ (40.23)
 -- Robertson, Patrick W      16 Three Village-MR     2:25.14         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D            15 CSC-MR               2:04.35    2:03.53        
                  26.29       58.25 (31.96)     1:35.32 (37.07)     2:03.53 (28.21)
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village-MR     2:02.35    2:04.36        
                  26.50       58.68 (32.18)     1:37.17 (38.49)     2:04.36 (27.19)
  3 Burke, Ryan M             16 Three Village-MR     2:06.67    2:09.63        
                  27.28     1:00.70 (33.42)     1:39.97 (39.27)     2:09.63 (29.66)
  4 Chiang, Peter X           17 Three Village-MR     2:02.85    2:09.72        
                  27.37     1:00.96 (33.59)     1:38.32 (37.36)     2:09.72 (31.40)
  5 Chernik, Noah             15 CSC-MR               2:15.40    2:11.34        
                  28.68     1:02.45 (33.77)     1:40.94 (38.49)     2:11.34 (30.40)
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        15 Three Village-MR     2:10.52    2:12.06        
                  27.83     1:00.26 (32.43)     1:41.56 (41.30)     2:12.06 (30.50)
  7 Distasio, James C         15 IA-MR                2:14.51    2:14.01        
                  29.97     1:05.71 (35.74)     1:43.96 (38.25)     2:14.01 (30.05)
  8 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    17 Sachem-MR            2:10.37    2:15.47        
                  27.32     1:00.55 (33.23)     1:44.13 (43.58)     2:15.47 (31.34)
  9 Gilmore, Brandon J        16 IA-MR                2:19.79    2:15.52        
                  27.04     1:02.11 (35.07)     1:45.29 (43.18)     2:15.52 (30.23)
 10 Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                2:22.70    2:17.73        
                  28.76     1:03.99 (35.23)     1:47.59 (43.60)     2:17.73 (30.14)
 11 Keane, Kevin G            17 CSC-MR               2:17.51    2:18.13        
                  29.38     1:03.16 (33.78)     1:47.31 (44.15)     2:18.13 (30.82)
 12 Pizzurro, Nick J          17 CSC-MR               2:23.49    2:18.87        
                  29.03     1:07.30 (38.27)     1:48.60 (41.30)     2:18.87 (30.27)
 13 Roche, Patrick D          15 IA-MR                2:23.45    2:18.88        
                  30.77     1:06.84 (36.07)     1:48.73 (41.89)     2:18.88 (30.15)
 14 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    15 Sachem-MR            2:25.22    2:21.85        
                  28.87     1:06.33 (37.46)     1:48.88 (42.55)     2:21.85 (32.97)
 15 Kain, Ryan M              16 CSC-MR               2:22.96    2:24.85        
                  27.59     1:04.68 (37.09)     1:50.36 (45.68)     2:24.85 (34.49)
 16 Hansen, Jason M           16 CSC-MR               2:26.79    2:28.21        
                  30.94     1:09.03 (38.09)     1:56.98 (47.95)     2:28.21 (31.23)
 -- Kaplan, Zach I            16 Three Village-MR     1:59.87         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  27.12       58.96 (31.84)     1:38.76 (39.80)          DQ (29.58)
 -- Stoller, Jared C          16 CSC-MR               2:24.89         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  29.77     1:11.42 (41.65)     1:55.55 (44.13)          DQ (35.41)
 -- Prevosto, Salvatore A     15 IA-MR                2:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgore, Eric H           15 Three Village-MR     4:50.19    4:49.33        
                  29.62     1:04.22 (34.60)     1:40.83 (36.61)     2:18.90 (38.07)
        2:57.30 (38.40)     3:37.96 (40.66)     4:13.76 (35.80)     4:49.33 (35.57)
  2 Kohlus, Robert W          15 Three Village-MR     4:51.27    4:53.90        
                  28.33     1:02.66 (34.33)     1:39.99 (37.33)     2:17.69 (37.70)
        3:03.09 (45.40)     3:47.16 (44.07)     4:21.38 (34.22)     4:53.90 (32.52)
  3 Robertson, Patrick W      16 Three Village-MR     5:11.80    5:22.38        
                  29.43     1:05.87 (36.44)     1:47.63 (41.76)     2:30.28 (42.65)
        3:17.08 (46.80)     4:06.19 (49.11)     4:44.92 (38.73)     5:22.38 (37.46)
 
Mixed 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    7:34.54        
     1) Stange, Andrew R M14            2) Gregory, Logan T M14           
     3) Zhao, Steven D M14              4) O'Shea, Chris M M14            
 
Mixed 25 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Globuschutz, Savanah       8 HYB-MR                    NT      19.35        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Matthew S           12 Three Village-MR          NT      25.80        
  2 Larice, Jonathan           9 HYB-MR                    NT      35.38        
  3 Freudenberg, Eddie G       9 Three Village-MR          NT      36.66        
  4 Matheson, Ryan C          10 Three Village-MR          NT      38.59        
  5 Nixon, Jack S             10 HYB-MR                    NT      41.04        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan M       12 Three Village-MR          NT      28.01        
  2 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR          NT      28.89        
  3 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR                    NT      29.98        
  4 Kramer, Kylie S           12 Three Village-MR          NT      30.12        
  5 Pineda, kev S             11 EHY-MR                    NT      30.38        
  6 Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR                    NT      44.12        
  7 Scattareggia, Jake R      11 CSC-MR                    NT      49.62        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR          NT      28.59        
  2 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR          NT      33.96        
  3 Dimaria, Jennifer A        9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      34.68        
  4 Larice, Jonathan           9 HYB-MR                    NT      35.14        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 Three Village-MR          NT    1:02.11        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:01.69        
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village-MR          NT   10:22.82        
  2 Louser, Jason C           12 Three Village-MR          NT   10:23.92        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        11 Three Village-MR          NT   11:40.51        
 
Mixed 25 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra              7 HYB-MR                    NT      21.75        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR                    NT      38.80        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR          NT      32.78        
  2 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR          NT      33.22        
  3 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 Three Village-MR          NT      36.69        
  4 Gavigan, Owen T           10 Three Village-MR          NT      42.39        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Gabby I           11 EHY-MR                    NT      35.81        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clancy, Kiersten P        12 Three Village-MR          NT      32.94        
  2 Pergan III, Chester J     11 Three Village-MR          NT      33.43        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNair, Meaghan F         14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:08.14        
  2 Alvarez, Stephanie R      13 Three Village-MR          NT    1:15.12        
  3 Bernhardt, Sydney C       13 Three Village-MR          NT    1:18.05        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:30.38        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bances, Alayna H           7 Three Village-MR          NT    2:27.88        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Jack P            12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:34.64        
 
Mixed 25 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brabant, Alyssa            8 EHY-MR                    NT      25.55        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          11 Three Village-MR          NT      38.90        
  2 Willie, Madeline M        12 Three Village-MR          NT      40.95        
  3 Giunta, Noah L             8 Three Village-MR          NT      53.24        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Madeline M        12 Three Village-MR          NT      38.88        
  2 Bailey Williams, Kiara    10 EHY-MR                    NT      44.64        
  3 Louie, Kiersten           10 HYB-MR                    NT      49.30        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR          NT      42.34        
  2 Pergan, Cole L            10 Three Village-MR          NT      44.44        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village-MR          NT    1:13.30        
  2 Mond, Noah E              12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:22.92        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neri, Nicholas J          14 IA-MR                     NT    2:36.68        
  2 Sun, William              11 Three Village-MR          NT    3:08.99        
  3 Tsybysheva, Julia d       12 Three Village-MR          NT    3:10.78        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Christopher J     12 Three Village-MR          NT      30.35        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Francesca     11 Three Village-MR          NT      32.55        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyner, Emily C             9 EHY-MR                    NT      41.47        
  2 Phelan, Denise G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      47.25        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X               8 Three Village-MR          NT      41.22        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stampelos, Georgina E     14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:12.30        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Vega, Sofia V             12 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L            10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:19.02        
  2 Ebenstein, Olivia M       10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:22.54        
  3 Farrell, Hope M           10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:27.15        
  4 Mond, Jenna               10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:27.47        
  5 Veit, Brian J             10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:28.60        
  6 Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:53.74        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village-MR          NT    2:25.36        
 -- Rosenstein, Ari           10 EHY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly