Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/26/2014 12:39 PM
                2014 MR COND 9 & Under Swashbuckler - 1/25/2014                
                              Sanction #: 140120                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                19.39      18.82        
  2 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                23.26      22.89        
  3 Aldridge, Charlott   6 WEST-MR                25.04      25.75        
  4 Hendrickson, Riley   6 GAEL-MR                26.60      28.08        
  5 McGee, Kassidy M     6 COND-MR                   NT      32.44        
  6 Gomez, Stella        6 COND-MR                   NT      42.59        
  7 Tastan, Leyla D      6 COND-MR                   NT      47.69        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                21.29      20.98        
  2 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                25.99      25.32        
  3 McGee, Kassidy M     6 COND-MR                   NT      26.83        
  4 Aldridge, Charlott   6 WEST-MR                27.95      28.32        
  5 McGourty, Molly F    6 COND-MR                28.79      31.28        
  6 Hendrickson, Riley   6 GAEL-MR                31.93      33.30        
  7 Tastan, Leyla D      6 COND-MR                43.96      33.50        
 -- Gomez, Stella        6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                29.41      26.48        
  2 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                33.94      33.01        
  3 Hendrickson, Riley   6 GAEL-MR                35.33      37.03        
 -- McGee, Kassidy M     6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McGourty, Molly F    6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Aldridge, Charlott   6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gomez, Stella        6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire    6 WEST-MR                23.63      22.42        
  2 Greenberg, Ariel S   5 WEST-MR                32.63      35.52        
 -- Tastan, Leyla D      6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Aldridge, Charlott   6 WEST-MR                30.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McGourty, Molly F    6 COND-MR                41.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                15.60      15.92        
  2 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                17.58      17.02        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                18.49      17.30        
  4 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                17.46      17.67        
  5 Tenney, Piper M      7 WEST-MR                23.48      20.07        
  6 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR                19.80      20.51        
  7 Dougherty, Amy L     7 GAEL-MR                26.24      24.37        
  8 Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR                26.35      24.71        
  9 Gogliormella, Ava    7 COND-MR                32.00      30.94        
 -- Gennarelli, Maichi   7 COND-MR                24.33         NS        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                20.11      18.54        
  2 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                22.06      19.27        
  3 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                19.71      20.08        
  4 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                22.02      20.54        
  5 Gennarelli, Maichi   7 COND-MR                23.56      22.41        
  6 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR                23.21      23.05        
  7 Tenney, Piper M      7 WEST-MR                26.19      23.65        
  8 Dougherty, Amy L     7 GAEL-MR                32.06      28.74        
  9 Gogliormella, Ava    7 COND-MR                33.57      30.37        
 -- Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR                32.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                24.20      22.62        
  2 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                24.55      23.03        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                25.47      23.82        
  4 Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR                27.07      25.94        
  5 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                28.14      26.55        
  6 Zehe, Helene H       7 WEST-MR                28.43      27.71        
  7 Dougherty, Amy L     7 GAEL-MR                   NT      29.33        
  8 Tenney, Piper M      7 WEST-MR                31.18      29.54        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                18.76      18.02        
  2 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                19.51      18.70        
  3 Zhang, Alina C       7 WEST-MR                19.92      18.74        
  4 Sweeney, Kait A      7 WEST-MR                19.70      18.75        
  5 Gennarelli, Maichi   7 COND-MR                30.43      25.00        
 -- Gogliormella, Ava    7 COND-MR                41.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Scala, Molly G       7 WEST-MR                25.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schetlick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                17.08      15.94        
  2 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                16.06      16.52        
  3 Byrne, Kelly P       8 WEST-MR                18.07      16.65        
  4 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                17.15      16.86        
  5 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR                17.02      17.19        
  6 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR                18.32      18.21        
  7 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR                20.15      18.40        
  8 Stoica, Caterina M   8 GAEL-MR                20.89      18.46        
  9 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                24.16      18.63        
 10 Jeffries, Aoife M    8 WEST-MR                20.22      19.19        
 11 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                19.86      19.49        
 12 Mc Clafferty, Mia    8 COND-MR                22.00      19.55        
 13 Daly, Maura E        8 COND-MR                23.88      20.41        
 14 Chock, Caitlynn      8 GAEL-MR                25.45      25.25        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                19.92      19.24        
  2 Schetlick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                20.15      19.48        
  3 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                21.64      20.11        
  4 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR                21.45      20.63        
  5 Jeffries, Aoife M    8 WEST-MR                23.87      20.68        
  6 Byrne, Kelly P       8 WEST-MR                22.01      20.69        
  7 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                21.45      20.80        
  8 Stoica, Caterina M   8 GAEL-MR                21.99      20.89        
  9 Mc Clafferty, Mia    8 COND-MR                22.29      20.98        
 10 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR                22.78      21.23        
 11 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                26.83      21.45        
 12 Daly, Maura E        8 COND-MR                22.33      21.48        
 13 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR                22.99      21.83        
 14 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                23.94      22.45        
 15 Dixon, Mati D        8 COND-MR                26.52      25.73        
 16 Chock, Caitlynn      8 GAEL-MR                27.59      29.29        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                22.02      20.38        
  2 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR                22.47      21.18        
  3 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                25.35      23.72        
  4 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                24.28      24.87        
  5 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                24.55      25.00        
  6 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR                26.56      25.23        
  7 Stoica, Caterina M   8 GAEL-MR                26.45      27.91        
  8 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                   NT      28.23        
  9 Jeffries, Aoife M    8 WEST-MR                31.28      30.50        
 10 Chock, Caitlynn      8 GAEL-MR                36.86      38.46        
 -- Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR                24.80         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                18.32      16.74        
  2 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                21.81      17.45        
  3 Spencer, Skye A      8 WEST-MR                21.59      18.30        
  4 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                21.51      18.57        
  5 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                20.17      18.89        
  6 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                26.25      19.94        
  7 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR                   NT      20.88        
  8 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR                21.84      21.08        
  9 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR                24.88      21.69        
 10 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                24.84      21.83        
 11 Mc Clafferty, Mia    8 COND-MR                28.91      23.46        
 12 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                23.29      23.61        
 13 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR                25.32      25.90        
 14 Stoica, Caterina M   8 GAEL-MR                26.10      26.58        
 15 Jeffries, Aoife M    8 WEST-MR                35.54      30.89        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                33.92      33.62        
  2 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                33.83      33.86        
  3 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                37.70      35.69        
  4 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR                35.59      37.18        
  5 Schetlick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                35.84      37.76        
  6 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR                37.14      38.08        
  7 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR                43.67      40.15        
  8 Daly, Maura E        8 COND-MR                57.20      46.67        
  9 Dixon, Mati D        8 COND-MR                48.07      49.35        
 10 McGourty, Molly F    6 COND-MR                   NT      55.69        
 -- Byrne, Kelly P       8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                39.79      40.44        
  2 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                40.89      44.00        
  3 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR                42.21      44.18        
  4 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR                44.16      44.77        
  5 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                44.04      44.87        
  6 Mc Clafferty, Mia    8 COND-MR                49.00      47.78        
  7 Daly, Maura E        8 COND-MR                49.00      50.56        
  8 Gennarelli, Maichi   7 COND-MR                55.00      53.56        
  9 Dixon, Mati D        8 COND-MR                49.91      59.77        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR              1:25.65    1:24.86        
                  39.74     1:24.86 (45.12)                                        
  2 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR              1:28.95    1:27.81        
                  39.71     1:27.81 (48.10)                                        
  3 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR              1:32.47    1:31.07        
                  40.52     1:31.07 (50.55)                                        
  4 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR              1:36.77    1:32.17        
                  42.88     1:32.17 (49.29)                                        
  5 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR              1:39.45    1:38.20        
                  44.30     1:38.20 (53.90)                                        
  6 Schetlick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR              1:40.52    1:39.65        
  7 Byrne, Kelly P       8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.46        
                  47.05     1:41.46 (54.41)                                        
  8 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR              1:42.71    1:45.20        
                  47.21     1:45.20 (57.99)                                        
  9 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR              1:52.22    1:50.69        
                  52.14     1:50.69 (58.55)                                        
 10 Dixon, Mati D        8 COND-MR              2:20.02    2:12.76        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:44.47    2:43.78        
     1) Capuano, Katelyn J 8            2) Tu, Gillian 8                  
     3) Bastone, Alexandra A 8          4) Gurden, Abigail S 8            
                  40.63     1:26.14 (45.51)     2:06.93 (40.79)     2:43.78 (36.85)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:58.02    2:54.31        
     1) Sweeney, Kait A 7               2) Zhang, Alina C 7               
     3) Lee, Lauren 7                   4) Spencer, Skye A 8              
                  42.82                                                 2:19.64 ( )
        2:54.31 (34.67)                                                            
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:01.03    3:05.43        
     1) Fourie, Trinity C 8             2) Batelli, Brooke E 8            
     3) Arciniegas, Laura 7             4) Dixon, Mati D 8                
                  44.18     1:37.69 (53.51)     2:16.98 (39.29)     3:05.43 (48.45)
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:03.75    3:28.68        
     1) Schetlick, Ava C 8              2) Stoica, Caterina M 8           
     3) Bruno, Ava L 8                  4) Chock, Caitlynn 8              
                  44.63     1:41.74 (57.11)     2:34.30 (52.56)     3:28.68 (54.38)
  5 Condors-MR  'C'                             4:20.00    4:37.78        
     1) Mc Clafferty, Mia k 8           2) Merone, Ali M 8                
     3) Merone, Tricia A 8              4) Tastan, Leyla D 6              
                  48.89                             1:43.77 ( )   4:37.78 (2:54.01)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             3:58.44         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Gennarelli, Maichina E 7        2) Mack, Abby F 8                 
     3) Provost, Caoimhe E 8            4) Daly, Maura E 8                
                  52.17     1:51.21 (59.04)     2:47.41 (56.20)          DQ (53.76)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harshman, Ella S     9 WEST-MR                34.53      35.92        
  2 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                38.91      36.14        
  3 Prisco, Alexandra    9 GAEL-MR                37.57      36.30        
  4 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                34.33      36.49        
  5 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR                39.44      37.61        
  6 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                40.46      38.54        
  7 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                39.78      38.56        
  8 Dougherty, Kate A    9 GAEL-MR                39.79      39.58        
  9 Crystal, Lilly M     9 GAEL-MR                38.86      39.62        
 10 Hu, Natalie Hu E     9 WEST-MR                42.72      40.79        
 11 Mccauley, Emma       9 GAEL-MR                41.95      41.59        
 12 Grascia, Madison R   9 GAEL-MR                42.49      43.55        
 13 Prisco, Katherine    9 GAEL-MR                43.40      43.79        
 14 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR                45.63      48.05        
 15 Soiseth, Kaj G       9 COND-MR                51.88      48.25        
 16 Yang, Hannah A       9 COND-MR                48.32      51.76        
 17 Fujii, Miho          9 WEST-MR                50.16      56.04        
 18 Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR              1:05.47      59.00        
 19 Negron, Raquel       9 COND-MR              1:08.72    1:07.90        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:15.36    1:17.71        
                  37.28     1:17.71 (40.43)                                        
  2 Prisco, Alexandra    9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:22.28        
                  36.60     1:22.28 (45.68)                                        
  3 Gennarelli, Gianna   9 COND-MR              1:32.02    1:25.01        
  4 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              1:32.93    1:26.27        
                  40.32     1:26.27 (45.95)                                        
  5 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:29.48    1:26.40        
                  40.73     1:26.40 (45.67)                                        
  6 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:21.83    1:28.27        
                  37.28     1:28.27 (50.99)                                        
  7 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:29.01    1:28.35        
                  41.04     1:28.35 (47.31)                                        
  8 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              1:27.65    1:29.75        
                  40.42     1:29.75 (49.33)                                        
  9 Soiseth, Kaj G       9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:45.35        
                  48.22     1:45.35 (57.13)                                        
 10 Yang, Hannah A       9 COND-MR              1:44.50    1:47.94        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR                39.87      37.91        
  2 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                41.97      41.90        
  3 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                43.27      42.03        
  4 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                44.71      42.59        
  5 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                45.69      43.75        
  6 Dougherty, Kate A    9 GAEL-MR                30.19      44.28        
  7 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR                47.34      44.76        
  8 Prisco, Alexandra    9 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.19        
  9 Crystal, Lilly M     9 GAEL-MR                47.72      46.96        
 10 Mccauley, Emma       9 GAEL-MR                55.81      48.69        
 11 Hu, Natalie Hu E     9 WEST-MR                50.53      49.34        
 12 Soiseth, Kaj G       9 COND-MR                59.60      52.90        
 13 Grascia, Madison R   9 GAEL-MR                55.58      53.57        
 14 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR                59.56      53.84        
 15 Fujii, Miho          9 WEST-MR                57.81      55.34        
 16 Negron, Raquel       9 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:00.89        
 17 Yang, Hannah A       9 COND-MR              1:06.22    1:01.00        
 18 Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR              1:08.42    1:01.20        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:30.37    1:30.03        
                  43.51     1:30.03 (46.52)                                        
  2 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              1:32.60    1:32.56        
  3 Gennarelli, Gianna   9 COND-MR              1:47.00    1:41.64        
                  47.79     1:41.64 (53.85)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR                43.40      43.45        
  2 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                50.19      45.58        
  3 Harshman, Ella S     9 WEST-MR                52.81      48.72        
  4 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                51.15      50.53        
  5 Gennarelli, Gianna   9 COND-MR                53.61      51.51        
  6 Hu, Natalie Hu E     9 WEST-MR                53.16      52.21        
  7 Crystal, Lilly M     9 GAEL-MR                55.08      52.27        
  8 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                53.88      52.36        
  9 Dougherty, Kate A    9 GAEL-MR                54.69      54.16        
 10 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                56.54      54.62        
 11 Fujii, Miho          9 WEST-MR                57.11      55.26        
 12 Prisco, Katherine    9 GAEL-MR                59.53      55.48        
 13 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR                57.96      55.56        
 -- Mccauley, Emma       9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Grascia, Madison R   9 GAEL-MR                58.67         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Negron, Raquel       9 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Soiseth, Kaj G       9 COND-MR              1:24.78         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR              1:14.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harshman, Ella S     9 WEST-MR                39.22      37.78        
  2 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR                40.00      38.66        
  3 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                37.75      39.00        
  4 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR                39.63      40.21        
  5 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                46.00      44.59        
  6 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                46.49      44.98        
  7 Prisco, Alexandra    9 GAEL-MR                49.86      46.78        
  8 Hu, Natalie Hu E     9 WEST-MR                51.52      49.02        
  9 Mccauley, Emma       9 GAEL-MR                   NT      50.13        
 10 Gennarelli, Gianna   9 COND-MR                51.09      50.52        
 11 Inverdale, Juliean   9 COND-MR                   NT      55.76        
 12 Prisco, Katherine    9 GAEL-MR              1:00.07      58.97        
 13 Fujii, Miho          9 WEST-MR                   NT      59.76        
 14 Yang, Hannah A       9 COND-MR              1:02.08    1:04.21        
 15 Damore, Nicole A     9 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.78        
 -- Negron, Raquel       9 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              2:54.73    2:54.39        
                  38.31     1:20.95 (42.64)     2:13.88 (52.93)     2:54.39 (40.51)
  2 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:07.36        
                  42.21     1:29.04 (46.83)     2:25.78 (56.74)     3:07.36 (41.58)
  3 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              3:23.21    3:16.12        
                  47.60     1:34.63 (47.03)     2:32.07 (57.44)     3:16.12 (44.05)
  4 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              3:22.90    3:16.42        
                  47.14     1:34.16 (47.02)     2:30.51 (56.35)     3:16.42 (45.91)
  5 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:28.02        
                  41.87     1:34.06 (52.19)   2:42.84 (1:08.78)     3:28.02 (45.18)
  6 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:34.07        
                  47.79     1:39.45 (51.66)   3:34.07 (1:54.62)                    
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:45.31    2:43.14        
     1) Peng, Natalie 9                 2) Hu, Natalie Hu E 9             
     3) Rossi, Elena 9                  4) Harshman, Ella S 9             
                  39.46     1:32.74 (53.28)     2:09.47 (36.73)     2:43.14 (33.67)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:48.05    2:46.17        
     1) Kirsis, Nikoleta N 9            2) Lawson, Olivia C 9             
     3) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 9             4) Rosenberg, Sky S 9             
                  42.01     1:29.19 (47.18)     2:10.91 (41.72)     2:46.17 (35.26)
  3 Condors-MR  'B'                             3:06.09    3:03.50        
     1) Freeman, Cori S 9               2) Gennarelli, Gianna A 9         
     3) Park, Hannah 9                  4) Szczepanski, Genna D 9         
                  46.30     1:39.62 (53.32)     2:26.26 (46.64)     3:03.50 (37.24)
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:40.28    3:07.26        
     1) Dougherty, Kate A 9             2) Crystal, Lilly M 9             
     3) Prisco, Alexandra C 9           4) Mccauley, Emma 9               
                  44.97     1:39.00 (54.03)     2:29.04 (50.04)     3:07.26 (38.22)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                             4:17.21         DQ        
     1) Damore, Nicole A 9              2) Inverdale, Julieanne A 9       
     3) Yang, Hannah A 9                4) Soiseth, Kaj G 9               
                1:13.58                             3:23.82 ( )          DQ (42.80)
 -- Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   3:17.11         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                19.65      20.05        
  2 Harshman, James S    6 WEST-MR                19.59      21.84        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                26.37      23.64        
  2 Harshman, James S    6 WEST-MR                24.73      24.58        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                37.18      31.05        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harshman, James S    6 WEST-MR                25.09      24.76        
  2 Lee, Kieran T        5 WEST-MR                39.93      28.99        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                16.97      17.82        
  2 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR                19.21      18.52        
  3 Jiang, Kevin         7 WEST-MR                19.23      18.65        
  4 O'Sullivan, Charli   7 GAEL-MR                19.14      19.23        
  5 Mccauley, Declan     7 GAEL-MR                23.69      19.45        
  6 Camperlengo, Andre   7 WEST-MR                20.20      20.55        
  8 Park, Peter c        7 COND-MR                   NT      26.67        
  9 Prisco, Matthew A    7 GAEL-MR                   NT      31.96        
 -- Denfeld, Hunter A    7 GAEL-MR                20.15         NS        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR                22.35      21.56        
  2 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                24.45      21.96        
  3 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR                23.84      22.42        
  4 O'Sullivan, Charli   7 GAEL-MR                24.19      23.70        
  5 Talamas, Jack K      7 GAEL-MR                23.81      24.53        
  6 Camperlengo, Andre   7 WEST-MR                25.62      25.98        
  7 Mccauley, Declan     7 GAEL-MR                26.03      27.98        
  8 Park, Peter c        7 COND-MR                   NT      32.85        
  9 Prisco, Matthew A    7 GAEL-MR                   NT      35.25        
 -- Denfeld, Hunter A    7 GAEL-MR                29.77         NS        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin         7 WEST-MR                25.55      23.06        
  2 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                22.75      23.72        
  3 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                25.35      24.20        
  4 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                26.71      24.69        
  5 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR                27.17      26.42        
  6 O'Sullivan, Charli   7 GAEL-MR                26.42      27.26        
 -- Talamas, Jack K      7 GAEL-MR                36.64         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Prisco, Matthew A    7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mccauley, Declan     7 GAEL-MR                46.40         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Park, Peter c        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Denfeld, Hunter A    7 GAEL-MR                30.45         NS        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR                26.97      24.92        
  2 Talamas, Jack K      7 GAEL-MR                32.08      25.10        
  3 O'Sullivan, Charli   7 GAEL-MR                28.90      28.29        
 -- Park, Peter c        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Camperlengo, Andre   7 WEST-MR                25.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                16.44      15.48        
  2 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                17.09      17.35        
  3 Stevens, Richard D   8 GAEL-MR                22.44      19.76        
  4 O'Brien, Jack E      8 COND-MR                22.00      20.49        
  5 Terri, Julian, Jul   8 COND-MR                22.58      20.72        
  6 Clavel, Luke E       8 COND-MR                29.26      22.46        
  7 Nassirpour, Mateen   8 COND-MR                   NT      25.38        
 -- Edmonds, Joshua S    8 WEST-MR                20.94         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                18.06      18.57        
  2 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                19.98      19.21        
  3 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                20.22      19.70        
  4 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                19.74      19.95        
  5 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR                19.29      20.14        
  6 Terri, Julian, Jul   8 COND-MR                27.41      22.58        
  7 O'Brien, Jack E      8 COND-MR                22.90      23.13        
  8 Stevens, Richard D   8 GAEL-MR                26.15      24.74        
  9 Nassirpour, Mateen   8 COND-MR                   NT      25.98        
 10 Clavel, Luke E       8 COND-MR                34.10      26.16        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                20.93      19.47        
  2 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                24.42      23.15        
  3 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR                23.48      23.31        
  4 O'Brien, Jack E      8 COND-MR                39.01      34.69        
  5 Nassirpour, Mateen   8 COND-MR                   NT      45.98        
 -- Terri, Julian, Jul   8 COND-MR                36.41         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Edmonds, Joshua S    8 WEST-MR                29.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                19.87      16.09        
  2 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                16.36      16.20        
  3 McIver, Matteo J     8 WEST-MR                18.38      17.65        
  4 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                19.06      18.60        
  5 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                23.68      21.88        
  6 Nassirpour, Mateen   8 COND-MR                   NT      33.99        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                31.56      31.77        
  2 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR                32.65      33.00        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                32.53      33.08        
  4 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR                39.24      38.18        
  5 McIver, Matteo J     8 WEST-MR                38.09      38.32        
  6 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                37.54      39.00        
  7 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                38.92      39.43        
  8 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                41.84      40.72        
  9 Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR                46.54      41.79        
 10 Talamas, Jack K      7 GAEL-MR                41.42      42.87        
 11 Jiang, Kevin         7 WEST-MR                44.34      43.69        
 12 Terri, Julian, Jul   8 COND-MR                48.12      44.67        
 13 Camperlengo, Andre   7 WEST-MR                44.33      44.80        
 14 Stevens, Richard D   8 GAEL-MR                49.82      47.00        
 15 Mccauley, Declan     7 GAEL-MR                48.66      48.90        
 16 Clavel, Luke E       8 COND-MR                57.36      49.60        
 17 O'Brien, Jack E      8 COND-MR                51.60      50.45        
 -- Edmonds, Joshua S    8 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                38.42      36.81        
  2 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                39.20      41.49        
  3 McIver, Matteo J     8 WEST-MR                46.27      45.47        
  4 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                48.99      46.34        
  5 Song, Brian T        7 COND-MR                44.89      48.00        
  6 Clavel, Luke E       8 COND-MR              1:02.50    1:03.47        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:19.99    1:16.43        
                  34.95     1:16.43 (41.48)                                        
  2 Scala, William H     8 WEST-MR              1:21.06    1:23.65        
                  39.90     1:23.65 (43.75)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:24.69    1:25.84        
                  41.13     1:25.84 (44.71)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR              1:43.37    1:31.09        
                  42.83     1:31.09 (48.26)                                        
  5 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR              1:33.46    1:31.76        
  6 McIver, Matteo J     8 WEST-MR              1:40.92    1:32.48        
                  42.09     1:32.48 (50.39)                                        
  7 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR              1:45.38    1:35.87        
                  46.14     1:35.87 (49.73)                                        
  8 Jiang, Kevin         7 WEST-MR              2:09.51    1:40.70        
                  51.49     1:40.70 (49.21)                                        
  9 Peng, Nicholas       7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.20        
 -- Song, Daniel T       7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:35.92    2:35.19        
     1) Greenberg, Aaron 8              2) Lee, Aidan J 8                 
     3) Scala, William H 8              4) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 8           
                  42.60     1:26.80 (44.20)     2:02.27 (35.47)     2:35.19 (32.92)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:07.99    2:56.93        
     1) Jiang, Kevin 7                  2) Weinstein, Michael H 8         
     3) McIver, Matteo J 8              4) Peng, Nicholas 7               
                  46.01     1:29.58 (43.57)     2:11.92 (42.34)     2:56.93 (45.01)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:59.60    3:12.46        
     1) Song, Daniel T 7                2) Kim, Doyee 7                   
     3) Zhao, Matthew 8                 4) Dwyer, Luke 7                  
                  52.97     1:48.78 (55.81)     2:35.70 (46.92)     3:12.46 (36.76)
  4 Condors-MR  'B'                             3:58.00    3:38.20        
     1) Terri, Julian, Jules K 8        2) Song, Brian T 7                
     3) Nassirpour, Mateen J 8          4) O'Brien, Jack E 8              
                  51.96                             3:08.97 ( )     3:38.20 (29.23)
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                33.92      33.34        
  2 Veru, Theodore V     9 GAEL-MR                34.07      33.45        
  3 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR                33.90      34.27        
  4 Tirsch, Jack T       9 WEST-MR                35.21      35.28        
  5 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                38.33      35.83        
  6 Aldridge, Kenneth    9 WEST-MR                38.08      36.92        
  7 Peckett, Nicolas T   9 WEST-MR                37.65      37.40        
  8 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                42.35      37.85        
  9 Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR                44.19      39.43        
 10 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR                41.13      42.23        
 11 Zehe, Felix H        9 WEST-MR                46.95      44.01        
 12 Glickman, Lucas S    9 WEST-MR                   NT      44.14        
 13 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                47.68      46.79        
 14 Mccauley, Finn M     9 GAEL-MR                52.67      49.19        
 15 Perez, Fernando V    9 COND-MR                50.26      50.90        
 16 Lhotan, Jake R       9 COND-MR                54.03    1:00.31        
 -- Denfeld, JP          9 GAEL-MR                44.29         NS        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:09.68    1:07.93        
                  33.41     1:07.93 (34.52)                                        
  2 Veru, Theodore V     9 GAEL-MR              1:16.71    1:12.97        
                  34.18     1:12.97 (38.79)                                        
  3 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:15.92    1:13.53        
                  34.64     1:13.53 (38.89)                                        
  4 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR              1:18.29    1:18.51        
                  36.33     1:18.51 (42.18)                                        
  5 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:18.79    1:19.53        
  6 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR              1:20.99    1:20.54        
                  37.58     1:20.54 (42.96)                                        
  7 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR              1:22.94    1:21.04        
                  37.12     1:21.04 (43.92)                                        
  8 Peckett, Nicolas T   9 WEST-MR              1:29.22    1:21.14        
  9 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR              1:49.94    1:26.30        
                  41.88     1:26.30 (44.42)                                        
 10 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              1:57.39    1:29.36        
                  41.57     1:29.36 (47.79)                                        
 11 Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:36.08        
                  42.07     1:36.08 (54.01)                                        
 12 Perez, Fernando V    9 COND-MR              1:54.78    1:55.52        
                  53.31   1:55.52 (1:02.21)                                        
 13 Lhotan, Jake R       9 COND-MR                   NT    1:55.62        
                  55.99     1:55.62 (59.63)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                36.03      35.81        
  2 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                41.16      39.22        
  3 Tirsch, Jack T       9 WEST-MR                40.73      40.03        
  4 Peckett, Nicolas T   9 WEST-MR                44.10      42.07        
  5 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR                44.80      43.88        
  6 Aldridge, Kenneth    9 WEST-MR                46.19      45.69        
  7 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                47.07      45.96        
  8 Zehe, Felix H        9 WEST-MR                52.90      47.49        
  9 Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR                49.03      48.80        
 10 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                51.39      49.42        
 11 Mccauley, Finn M     9 GAEL-MR                   NT      50.52        
 12 Perez, Fernando V    9 COND-MR                52.37      52.36        
 13 Lhotan, Jake R       9 COND-MR              1:01.71      56.65        
 14 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR                51.86      57.87        
 -- Glickman, Lucas S    9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Denfeld, JP          9 GAEL-MR                48.97         NS        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR              1:30.07    1:27.77        
  2 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR              1:36.30    1:30.80        
  3 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR              1:34.80    1:33.44        
                  43.10     1:33.44 (50.34)                                        
  4 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              1:38.44    1:36.69        
                  47.78     1:36.69 (48.91)                                        
  5 Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR              1:53.13    1:48.44        
                  52.63     1:48.44 (55.81)                                        
  6 Perez, Fernando V    9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:55.96        
                  56.73     1:55.96 (59.23)                                        
  7 Lhotan, Jake R       9 COND-MR                   NT    2:00.31        
                  58.38   2:00.31 (1:01.93)                                        
  8 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              1:51.75    2:05.14        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                38.95      41.56        
  2 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                43.00      41.82        
  3 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                47.01      44.82        
  4 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                50.22      46.77        
  5 Veru, Theodore V     9 GAEL-MR                48.99      48.01        
  6 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR                51.38      48.10        
  7 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR                57.57      48.84        
  8 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                49.55      48.85        
  9 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR                50.59      48.91        
 10 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR                50.84      49.30        
 11 Tirsch, Jack T       9 WEST-MR                   NT      49.33        
 12 Zehe, Felix H        9 WEST-MR                51.93      52.02        
 13 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                49.71      52.16        
 14 Aldridge, Kenneth    9 WEST-MR                51.58      52.42        
 15 Peckett, Nicolas T   9 WEST-MR                50.43      52.49        
 16 Glickman, Lucas S    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:01.27        
 17 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              1:04.02    1:02.41        
 -- Mccauley, Finn M     9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Denfeld, JP          9 GAEL-MR                59.86         NS        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                41.48      39.02        
  2 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                38.18      39.07        
  3 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR                41.92      41.26        
  4 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR                41.90      41.94        
  5 Tirsch, Jack T       9 WEST-MR                38.82      43.48        
  6 Veru, Theodore V     9 GAEL-MR                45.37      44.31        
  7 Aldridge, Kenneth    9 WEST-MR                54.00      44.34        
  8 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR                50.22      47.56        
  9 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                50.33      49.07        
 10 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR                55.21      50.41        
 11 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                58.90      57.37        
 -- Glickman, Lucas S    9 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              2:54.40    2:43.03        
                  37.01     1:16.38 (39.37)     2:06.24 (49.86)     2:43.03 (36.79)
  2 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              2:44.99    2:43.54        
                  39.10     1:22.29 (43.19)     2:07.20 (44.91)     2:43.54 (36.34)
  3 Belovsky, Adam D     9 COND-MR              3:25.89    3:18.68        
                  45.54     1:33.23 (47.69)     2:32.49 (59.26)     3:18.68 (46.19)
 -- Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Veru, Theodore V     9 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:37.48    2:34.65        
     1) Forrester, Connor C 9           2) Lee, Christian 9               
     3) Greenberg, Jason 9              4) Tirsch, Jack T 9               
                  42.82     1:23.01 (40.19)     1:59.66 (36.65)     2:34.65 (34.99)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:39.40    2:35.21        
     1) Cho, Thomas S 9                 2) Song, Andrew T 9               
     3) McGillycuddy, Michael K 9       4) Belovsky, Adam D 9             
                  44.28                             2:02.67 ( )     2:35.21 (32.54)
  3 Condors-MR  'B'                             3:03.33    3:17.94        
     1) DiStefano, Brendan G 9          2) Thomas, Gavin R 9              
     3) Thomas, Willem Y 9              4) Cho, Jonathan C 9              
                  57.27     1:49.63 (52.36)     2:39.44 (49.81)     3:17.94 (38.50)
 -- Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                        NT         NS        
     1) Veru, Theodore V 9              2) Reich, Owen J 9                
     3) Denfeld, JP 9                   4) Campanile, John A 9            
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zhao, Matthew              8 COND-MR                   NT      41.99        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.39        
                  36.26     1:13.39 (37.13)                                        
  2 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.98        
                  36.30     1:14.98 (38.68)                                        
  3 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.83        
                  36.46     1:16.83 (40.37)