Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/27/2014 02:03 PM
         2014 MR FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet - 1/25/2014 to 1/26/2014         
                              Sanction #: 140102                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            27.90      28.20         20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR            28.38      28.66         17  
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                28.90      29.46         16  
  4 Donlevy, Maggie M   10 CIY-MR                 30.25      29.58         15  
  5 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            29.55      29.66         14  
  6 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR                 31.38      29.90         13  
  7 Chau, Germayne T    10 CIY-MR                 32.98      30.35         12  
  8 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR                 31.85      30.42         11  
  9 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            30.49      30.94          9  
 10 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.23          7  
 11 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 33.57      32.18          6  
 12 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                 32.53      32.32          5  
 13 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                32.26      32.34          4  
 14 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            33.04      32.68          3  
 15 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            34.70      32.73          2  
 16 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.96          1  
 17 Cordova, Cara E     10 CIY-MR                 31.98      33.11        
 18 Aclao, Joromya      10 GATE-MR                38.00      33.58        
 19 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            33.88      34.13        
 20 Martinez, Valentin  10 CIY-MR                 34.52      34.25        
 21 Chen, Alanna M      10 CIY-MR                 36.41      34.34        
 22 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            41.62      34.60        
 23 Caminiti, Christin  10 CIY-MR                 34.87      35.12        
 24 Greene, Jaime A     10 CIY-MR                 36.51      35.54        
 25 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR                 37.26      35.78        
 26 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR            37.73      36.11        
 27 Sekhar, Krupa C     10 CIY-MR                 37.76      36.12        
 28 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.16        
 29 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            41.24      36.29        
 30 Dwyer, Bridget E    10 CIY-MR                 37.49      36.37        
 31 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            38.76      36.48        
 32 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            37.17      36.52        
 33 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR                 37.85      36.55        
 34 Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.01      36.94        
 35 Goldstein, Leah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.78      37.13        
 36 Pineda, Ryleigh E   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      36.81      37.20        
 37 Loginova, Sasha     10 Aquaflames-MR          42.09      37.55        
 38 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                40.89      37.95        
 39 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.26      38.00        
 40 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR                35.00      38.12        
 41 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.44      38.74        
 42 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            37.15      38.95        
 43 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                39.32      38.97        
 43 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            42.71      38.97        
 45 Bacon, Marina S      8 RedTails-MR            40.26      39.23        
 46 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.74      39.40        
 47 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            39.78      39.58        
 48 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      38.49      39.70        
 49 Gardner, Talia A     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.86      39.72        
 50 Spajic, Katya        9 Twisters-MR            49.90      39.81        
 51 Donlevy, Jeannie L   9 CIY-MR                 41.72      40.50        
 52 Lamoni, Saniya I     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      43.70      40.53        
 53 Meyerowich, Corie    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.24      40.73        
 54 Pineda, Aislynn L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      39.72      40.99        
 55 Hidajat, Felicia    10 NCAC-MR                45.00      41.51        
 56 Gonzalez, Imani L    9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      45.29      41.95        
 56 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            42.93      41.95        
 58 Sun, Olivia          8 GATE-MR                   NT      42.03        
 59 Hussain, Sana        8 Twisters-MR            47.84      42.15        
 60 Vargas, Jadyn S     10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      43.83      42.32        
 61 Dansker, Renee M     9 CIY-MR                 44.00      42.63        
 62 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                 41.89      42.79        
 63 Ambery, Shannon J    9 CIY-MR                 41.23      42.89        
 64 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR            44.00      42.93        
 65 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                   NT      43.19        
 66 Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR            50.77      43.25        
 67 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            42.21      43.30        
 68 Leal, Ashley         7 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      44.13        
 69 Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.27        
 70 Ugarte, Olivia P    10 CIY-MR                 45.54      44.45        
 71 Perez, Nicole        9 RedTails-MR            44.97      44.88        
 72 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                   NT      45.10        
 73 Aguero, Helen M      9 Twisters-MR            53.71      45.69        
 74 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR            45.52      46.45        
 75 Yang, Tiffany M      7 Twisters-MR            51.31      46.75        
 76 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            44.14      47.00        
 77 Marin, Alyssa A      9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      46.90      47.17        
 78 Martinez, Zussette   9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      44.41      47.35        
 79 Berger, Tatyana      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.05      47.80        
 80 Vega, Isabella M     7 Kips Bay Makos-MR      55.60      48.57        
 81 Mulakandov, Raquel   9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      48.59        
 82 Habtu, Lena A        9 RedTails-MR            50.74      48.64        
 83 Ren, April           8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      49.49        
 84 Mulakandov, Leiel    9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      50.41        
 85 Wright, Allyson B    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      53.06        
 86 Marte, Ashley        8 RedTails-MR            55.09      53.13        
 87 Krop, Ruby C         8 RedTails-MR            55.09      53.65        
 88 Casellas, Krystin    7 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:10.37      55.22        
 89 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.97    1:03.69        
 -- Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 34.89         NS        
 -- Spidell, Jasmine S  10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      48.06         NS        
 -- Posmentier, Martin   8 RedTails-MR            54.34         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            33.37      32.44         20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR            32.21      32.45         17  
  3 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            33.80      33.94         16  
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                33.90      34.61         15  
  5 Donlevy, Maggie M   10 CIY-MR                 34.14      36.07         14  
  6 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR                 35.77      36.41         13  
  7 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.61         12  
  8 Chau, Germayne T    10 CIY-MR                 41.44      36.90         11  
  9 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 39.49      37.04          9  
 10 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            36.36      37.19          7  
 11 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            47.66      39.33          6  
 12 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                36.00      39.35          5  
 13 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                40.23      39.39          4  
 14 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            37.78      39.56          3  
 15 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            40.25      39.70          2  
 16 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR                 38.83      39.89          1  
 17 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                 38.96      40.09        
 18 Sekhar, Krupa C     10 CIY-MR                 42.53      40.56        
 19 Chen, Alanna M      10 CIY-MR                 51.26      40.57        
 20 Greene, Jaime A     10 CIY-MR                 42.36      40.66        
 21 Martinez, Valentin  10 CIY-MR                 41.03      40.84        
 22 Cordova, Cara E     10 CIY-MR                 43.40      40.99        
 23 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            42.09      41.08        
 24 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR                 42.43      41.34        
 25 Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.08        
 26 Caminiti, Christin  10 CIY-MR                 42.33      42.09        
 27 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR            43.74      42.22        
 28 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            42.54      42.34        
 29 Dwyer, Bridget E    10 CIY-MR                 45.94      42.63        
 30 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.15      43.17        
 31 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            45.01      43.35        
 32 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            42.31      43.49        
 33 Hidajat, Felicia    10 NCAC-MR                52.00      43.87        
 34 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.59      43.99        
 35 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                45.42      44.08        
 36 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            52.39      44.45        
 37 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.70        
 38 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR                 43.44      44.81        
 39 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                47.68      45.51        
 40 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      43.70      46.19        
 41 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.33      46.20        
 42 Bacon, Marina S      8 RedTails-MR            47.12      46.58        
 43 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            45.64      47.00        
 44 Spajic, Katya        9 Twisters-MR            59.33      47.09        
 45 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            47.45      47.10        
 46 Ugarte, Olivia P    10 CIY-MR                 45.83      47.28        
 47 Dansker, Renee M     9 CIY-MR                 49.09      47.60        
 48 Goldstein, Leah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.67        
 49 Loginova, Sasha     10 Aquaflames-MR          48.32      48.08        
 50 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                   NT      48.38        
 51 Meyerowich, Corie    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.69      48.69        
 52 Donlevy, Jeannie L   9 CIY-MR                 52.45      48.80        
 53 Gardner, Talia A     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.33      49.26        
 54 Pineda, Ryleigh E   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      46.20      49.40        
 55 Ambery, Shannon J    9 CIY-MR                 47.77      49.43        
 56 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                   NT      49.66        
 57 Mulakandov, Raquel   9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      49.99        
 58 Gonzalez, Imani L    9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      50.25      50.00        
 59 Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR            50.67      50.17        
 60 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            48.60      50.19        
 61 Pineda, Aislynn L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      47.81      50.35        
 62 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR            49.06      50.41        
 63 Lamoni, Saniya I     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      53.62      50.66        
 64 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR            50.10      50.86        
 65 Aguero, Helen M      9 Twisters-MR            55.07      51.09        
 66 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                 48.72      51.16        
 67 Hussain, Sana        8 Twisters-MR            50.33      51.17        
 68 Vargas, Jadyn S     10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      51.76      51.96        
 69 Sun, Olivia          8 GATE-MR                   NT      52.14        
 70 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            55.60      52.35        
 71 Marin, Alyssa A      9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      46.01      52.49        
 72 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            59.81      52.70        
 73 Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.20      52.87        
 74 Yang, Tiffany M      7 Twisters-MR            59.70      52.92        
 75 Ren, April           8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      54.69        
 76 Perez, Nicole        9 RedTails-MR            56.33      54.73        
 77 Krop, Ruby C         8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      54.74        
 78 Leal, Ashley         7 RedTails-MR          1:15.09      56.18        
 79 Marte, Ashley        8 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      57.56        
 80 Vega, Isabella M     7 Kips Bay Makos-MR      59.57      58.34        
 81 Martinez, Zussette   9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      57.35      58.88        
 82 Habtu, Lena A        9 RedTails-MR            57.02      59.36        
 83 Mulakandov, Leiel    9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:02.98        
 84 Casellas, Krystin    7 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:06.30        
 85 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.69    1:11.60        
 -- Wright, Allyson B    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT         DQ        
 -- Aclao, Joromya      10 GATE-MR                44.00         DQ        
 -- Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 40.34         NS        
 -- Spidell, Jasmine S  10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:01.93         NS        
 -- Posmentier, Martin   8 RedTails-MR            55.09         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            37.78      37.34         20  
  2 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.40         17  
  3 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.13         16  
  4 Donlevy, Maggie M   10 CIY-MR                 40.26      40.12         15  
  5 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR                 40.19      40.32         14  
  6 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR            38.11      40.34         13  
  7 Chau, Germayne T    10 CIY-MR                 40.21      40.68         12  
  8 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            39.35      40.89         11  
  9 Cordova, Cara E     10 CIY-MR                 42.02      42.24          9  
 10 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            43.76      42.44          7  
 11 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                42.00      42.67          6  
 12 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 46.05      44.23          5  
 13 Aclao, Joromya      10 GATE-MR                48.00      44.41          4  
 14 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                47.20      44.66          3  
 15 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            43.26      44.88          2  
 16 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                46.54      44.91          1  
 17 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR                 48.95      45.15        
 18 Ugarte, Olivia P    10 CIY-MR                 46.38      45.80        
 19 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.68      45.96        
 20 Chen, Alanna M      10 CIY-MR                 48.90      46.09        
 21 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                 46.09      46.22        
 22 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            50.11      46.40        
 22 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR                45.00      46.40        
 24 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            42.58      46.51        
 25 Martinez, Valentin  10 CIY-MR                 49.94      46.65        
 26 Caminiti, Christin  10 CIY-MR                 46.84      47.79        
 27 Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.99        
 28 Goldstein, Leah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.24        
 29 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR                 48.75      48.25        
 30 Greene, Jaime A     10 CIY-MR                 47.46      48.31        
 31 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                47.38      48.54        
 32 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      47.85      48.74        
 33 Gardner, Talia A     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.79        
 34 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            49.49      49.04        
 35 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.15      49.37        
 36 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.63      50.04        
 37 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.47      50.60        
 38 Meyerowich, Corie    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.59      51.78        
 39 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            52.16      52.42        
 40 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            52.31      53.50        
 41 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR                 57.37      53.56        
 42 Spajic, Katya        9 Twisters-MR            56.16      53.60        
 43 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            54.97      54.07        
 44 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                   NT      55.46        
 45 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                 58.24      58.07        
 46 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR          1:02.53      58.50        
 47 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR            56.93      58.51        
 48 Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR          1:04.76      59.13        
 49 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            56.77      59.15        
 50 Donlevy, Jeannie L   9 CIY-MR                 53.88      59.19        
 51 Hussain, Sana        8 Twisters-MR            59.02      59.24        
 52 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            59.99      59.50        
 53 Dansker, Renee M     9 CIY-MR                 58.91    1:00.19        
 54 Pineda, Aislynn L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      57.08    1:01.28        
 55 Ambery, Shannon J    9 CIY-MR               1:02.54    1:02.89        
 56 Habtu, Lena A        9 RedTails-MR          1:01.44    1:04.32        
 57 Marin, Alyssa A      9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:01.78    1:05.46        
 58 Yang, Tiffany M      7 Twisters-MR          1:06.56    1:07.46        
 59 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:06.05    1:09.03        
 60 Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:15.75        
 -- Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Vega, Isabella M     7 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT         DQ        
 -- Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            49.26         DQ        
 -- Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR            57.88         DQ        
 -- Bacon, Marina S      8 RedTails-MR            51.04         DQ        
 -- Lamoni, Saniya I     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT         DQ        
 -- Sun, Olivia          8 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR            55.99         DQ        
 -- Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.86         NS        
 -- Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 46.49         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            30.57      30.49         20  
  2 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.55         17  
  3 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            32.13      32.59         16  
  4 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR            31.06      32.91         15  
  5 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.07         14  
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.47         13  
  7 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            34.50      34.54         12  
  8 Chau, Germayne T    10 CIY-MR                 37.75      34.68         11  
  9 Donlevy, Maggie M   10 CIY-MR                 33.09      34.97          9  
 10 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR                 35.27      35.67          7  
 11 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR                45.90      35.79          6  
 12 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 36.12      36.50          5  
 13 Cordova, Cara E     10 CIY-MR                 36.03      37.84          4  
 14 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            40.03      38.31          3  
 15 Martinez, Valentin  10 CIY-MR                 41.64      38.38          2  
 16 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            40.15      38.81          1  
 17 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR                 38.63      39.36        
 18 Chen, Alanna M      10 CIY-MR                 41.85      39.40        
 19 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            48.90      40.71        
 20 Aclao, Joromya      10 GATE-MR                48.00      41.48        
 21 Tung, Doris L        9 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.57        
 22 Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.44      43.50        
 23 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR                 41.15      43.63        
 24 Sekhar, Krupa C     10 CIY-MR                 43.89      44.04        
 25 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            53.09      44.09        
 26 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            43.24      44.10        
 27 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            44.44      44.43        
 28 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            47.37      44.59        
 29 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                 43.21      44.62        
 30 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                   NT      45.44        
 31 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.71      45.82        
 32 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR                 47.83      45.96        
 33 Caminiti, Christin  10 CIY-MR                 48.33      46.09        
 34 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR                49.00      46.11        
 35 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            48.73      46.36        
 36 Greene, Jaime A     10 CIY-MR                 46.81      46.68        
 37 Loginova, Sasha     10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      47.06        
 38 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.55      47.09        
 39 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            56.12      47.60        
 40 Dwyer, Bridget E    10 CIY-MR                 48.39      48.17        
 41 Goldstein, Leah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.78      48.32        
 42 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                54.24      48.58        
 42 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR          1:06.50      48.58        
 44 Pineda, Aislynn L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      46.37      49.70        
 45 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      49.58      49.88        
 46 Gardner, Talia A     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.21        
 47 Pineda, Ryleigh E   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      42.01      50.28        
 48 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                 54.71      51.17        
 49 Vargas, Jadyn S     10 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      51.74        
 50 Ugarte, Olivia P    10 CIY-MR                    NT      52.41        
 51 Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.03      52.97        
 52 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            44.75      53.07        
 53 Donlevy, Jeannie L   9 CIY-MR                 48.12      53.50        
 54 Gonzalez, Imani L    9 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      53.74        
 55 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR          1:06.12      54.27        
 56 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.00      54.32        
 57 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            50.64      55.73        
 58 Lamoni, Saniya I     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      56.57        
 59 Ambery, Shannon J    9 CIY-MR                 52.79      59.00        
 60 Marin, Alyssa A      9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      59.56      59.06        
 61 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:03.83    1:01.41        
 62 Berger, Tatyana      8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.60        
 63 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR          1:17.33    1:04.36        
 64 Casellas, Krystin    7 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:34.90        
 -- Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.25         DQ        
 -- Dansker, Renee M     9 CIY-MR                 59.39         DQ        
 -- Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR            51.18         DQ        
 -- Meyerowich, Corie    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.49         DQ        
 -- Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR            52.17         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Zussette   9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:30.51         DQ        
 -- Sun, Olivia          8 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Spidell, Jasmine S  10 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 42.14         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:09.15    1:11.16         20  
                  32.19     1:11.16 (38.97)                                        
  2 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:13.37    1:14.20         17  
                  33.95     1:14.20 (40.25)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna    10 Twisters-MR          1:10.66    1:14.73         16  
                  34.51     1:14.73 (40.22)                                        
  4 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:17.19         15  
                  35.31     1:17.19 (41.88)                                        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:17.22         14  
                  36.17     1:17.22 (41.05)                                        
  6 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR               1:18.53    1:17.26         13  
                  36.79     1:17.26 (40.47)                                        
  7 Donlevy, Maggie M   10 CIY-MR               1:17.45    1:17.28         12  
                  36.19     1:17.28 (41.09)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:16.29    1:18.05         11  
                  37.21     1:18.05 (40.84)                                        
  9 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:19.25          9  
                  37.68     1:19.25 (41.57)                                        
 10 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR               1:22.77    1:20.97          7  
                  36.97     1:20.97 (44.00)                                        
 11 Chau, Germayne T    10 CIY-MR               1:45.76    1:22.31          6  
                  37.54     1:22.31 (44.77)                                        
 12 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:28.46    1:23.49          5  
                  40.22     1:23.49 (43.27)                                        
 13 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:22.69    1:24.28          4  
                  39.40     1:24.28 (44.88)                                        
 14 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:23.69    1:24.80          3  
                  38.62     1:24.80 (46.18)                                        
 15 Martinez, Valentin  10 CIY-MR               1:29.36    1:26.52          2  
                  39.39     1:26.52 (47.13)                                        
 16 Cordova, Cara E     10 CIY-MR               1:27.00    1:26.85          1  
                  39.52     1:26.85 (47.33)                                        
 17 Aclao, Joromya      10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:27.98        
                  41.65     1:27.98 (46.33)                                        
 18 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR               1:28.69    1:28.37        
                  41.41     1:28.37 (46.96)                                        
 19 Chen, Alanna M      10 CIY-MR               1:34.69    1:29.21        
                  40.39     1:29.21 (48.82)                                        
 20 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR               1:23.53    1:29.70        
                  43.56     1:29.70 (46.14)                                        
 21 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:38.07    1:30.06        
                  43.33     1:30.06 (46.73)                                        
 22 Choi, Sophia        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.28        
                  43.18     1:31.28 (48.10)                                        
 23 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR          1:29.98    1:31.73        
                  43.29     1:31.73 (48.44)                                        
 24 Greene, Jaime A     10 CIY-MR               1:32.03    1:32.12        
                  43.20     1:32.12 (48.92)                                        
 25 Caminiti, Christin  10 CIY-MR               1:32.65    1:32.25        
                  43.25     1:32.25 (49.00)                                        
 26 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.08    1:33.53        
                  45.43     1:33.53 (48.10)                                        
 27 Wang, Laurie        10 GATE-MR              1:39.21    1:34.14        
                  46.05     1:34.14 (48.09)                                        
 28 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:43.88    1:36.09        
                  47.31     1:36.09 (48.78)                                        
 29 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.82    1:36.24        
                  42.95     1:36.24 (53.29)                                        
 30 Goldstein, Leah     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.62        
                  49.67     1:37.62 (47.95)                                        
 31 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR               1:37.63    1:37.85        
                  45.81     1:37.85 (52.04)                                        
 32 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:35.94    1:38.34        
                  44.89     1:38.34 (53.45)                                        
 33 Yanos, Naomi c      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.06    1:38.43        
                  45.48     1:38.43 (52.95)                                        
 34 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          1:38.72    1:39.98        
 35 Gardner, Talia A     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.15        
                  48.84     1:41.15 (52.31)                                        
 36 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:35.62    1:42.26        
                  47.46     1:42.26 (54.80)                                        
 37 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.84    1:42.43        
 38 Ugarte, Olivia P    10 CIY-MR               1:41.79    1:42.46        
                  52.13     1:42.46 (50.33)                                        
 39 Pineda, Ryleigh E   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:37.73    1:43.30        
                  50.63     1:43.30 (52.67)                                        
 40 Bacon, Marina S      8 RedTails-MR               NT    1:43.61        
 41 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          1:36.74    1:44.04        
                  50.24     1:44.04 (53.80)                                        
 42 Donlevy, Jeannie L   9 CIY-MR               1:45.98    1:46.55        
                  49.67     1:46.55 (56.88)                                        
 43 Meyerowich, Corie    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.12        
                  50.42     1:48.12 (57.70)                                        
 44 Thitibordin, Kaitl  10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:48.26        
                  50.42     1:48.26 (57.84)                                        
 45 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR               1:47.82    1:48.63        
                  51.80     1:48.63 (56.83)                                        
 46 Dansker, Renee M     9 CIY-MR               1:53.09    1:51.58        
                  56.09     1:51.58 (55.49)                                        
 47 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:51.17    1:57.85        
                  56.72   1:57.85 (1:01.13)                                        
 48 Perez, Nicole        9 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    1:58.28        
                  51.64   1:58.28 (1:06.64)                                        
 49 Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.10        
 50 Ambery, Shannon J    9 CIY-MR               1:52.36    2:01.17        
                  54.90   2:01.17 (1:06.27)                                        
 51 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR          1:40.83    2:02.47        
 52 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:51.27    2:05.47        
                  58.00   2:05.47 (1:07.47)                                        
 -- Sun, Olivia          8 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  52.95          DQ (57.02)                                        
 -- Hussain, Sana        8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
                  51.38          DQ (55.26)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR          1:41.28         DQ        
 -- Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR          1:42.19         DQ        
                  45.53          DQ (59.22)                                        
 -- Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR          2:16.09         DQ        
                1:07.20        DQ (1:06.13)                                        
 -- Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR               1:27.43         DQ        
                  43.07          DQ (44.11)                                        
 -- Krop, Ruby C         8 RedTails-MR          2:15.09         DQ        
                1:07.17        DQ (1:16.16)                                        
 -- Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR          1:37.86         DQ        
                  55.75          DQ (59.66)                                        
 -- Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Posmentier, Martin   8 RedTails-MR          2:15.09         NS        
 -- Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:32.14         NS        
 -- Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR               1:28.68         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:17.84    1:10.63         40  
     1) Park, Sophia H 10               2) Yeh, Kiely M 10                
     3) Kwon, Michelle 10               4) Ronaghan, Olivia R 9           
                  38.68     1:10.63 (31.95)                                        
  2 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    1:21.00    1:11.73         34  
     1) Wang, Laurie 10                 2) Li, Kaitlin 10                 
     3) Jimenez, Haley 10               4) Aclao, Joromya 10              
                  41.45     1:11.73 (30.28)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        1:21.00    1:11.85         32  
     1) Caminiti, Christina A 10        2) Martinez, Valentina V 10       
     3) Donlevy, Jeannie L 9            4) Chen, Alanna M 10              
                  42.53     1:11.85 (29.32)                                        
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'            59.11    1:20.79         30  
     1) Yanos, Naomi c 10               2) McKibben, Morgan J 9           
     3) Radford, Tess E 9               4) Goldstein, Leah 10             
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:25.09    1:35.52         28  
     1) Li, Bridget 10                  2) Bacon, Marina S 8              
     3) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 10    4) Habtu, Lena A 9                
                  50.92     1:35.52 (44.60)                                        
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        1:45.09         DQ        
     1) Perez, Nicole 9                 2) Auquilla, Litsi D 8            
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 7            4) Krop, Ruby C 8                 
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                           NT         DQ        
     1) Pineda, Ryleigh E 10            2) Marin, Briana 10               
     3) Rosario, Tykai N 9              4) Echavarria, Victoria P 8       
                  53.96          DQ (43.73)                                        
 -- Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:19.92         DQ        
     1) Greene, Jaime A 10              2) Chau, Germayne T 10            
     3) Donlevy, Maggie M 10            4) Cordova, Cara E 10             
                  39.87          DQ (32.13)                                        
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'C'                           NT         NS        
     1) Mercado, Nevaeh S 7             2) Pineda, Aislynn L 8            
     3) Lamoni, Saniya I 9              4) Casellas, Krystin R 7          
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'D'                           NT         NS        
     1) Martinez, Zussette 9            2) Vega, Isabella M 7             
     3) Spidell, Jasmine S 10           4) Wright, Allyson B 8            
 -- Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'C'        1:23.00         NS        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:30.42         NS        
     1) Hyun, Stella 10                 2) Thomas, Christine A 10         
     3) Ramirez, Leslye F 10            4) Zhou, Sarah Y 10               
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'B'                           NT         NS        
     1) Gonzalez, Imani L 9             2) Marin, Alyssa A 9              
     3) Vargas, Jadyn S 10              4) Mondragon, Nedege A 10         
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR                27.74      27.26         20  
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            27.17      27.27         17  
  3 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            26.98      27.76         16  
  4 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR                28.52      27.89         15  
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            28.05      28.03         14  
  6 Fan, Catherine      11 Twisters-MR            27.83      28.27         13  
  7 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                28.88      28.38         12  
  8 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR                 29.27      28.56         11  
  9 Brydon, Maia        12 RedTails-MR            28.73      28.62          9  
 10 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            29.57      28.74          7  
 11 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            28.78      28.75          6  
 12 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            28.59      28.86          5  
 13 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            29.01      29.07          4  
 14 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR                 29.80      29.20          3  
 15 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                29.02      29.26          2  
 16 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.27          1  
 17 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            29.59      29.52        
 17 Bushell, Claire G   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.43      29.52        
 19 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                30.22      29.76        
 20 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR                 30.64      29.94        
 21 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            29.31      30.01        
 22 Flores, Kristen     12 FLY-MR                 29.96      30.18        
 23 Walsh, Kara S       12 CIY-MR                 32.75      30.20        
 24 O'Halloran, Ciara   12 CIY-MR                 31.34      30.29        
 25 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            29.27      30.34        
 26 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                30.94      30.47        
 27 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            32.10      30.53        
 28 Spajic, Sasha       12 Twisters-MR            33.04      30.63        
 29 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                31.77      30.91        
 30 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR            31.72      30.99        
 31 Maldonado, Merylis  12 CIY-MR                 32.23      31.12        
 32 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR                30.80      31.45        
 33 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR                 29.78      31.47        
 34 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            32.10      31.55        
 35 Chafla, Vanessa C   12 Twisters-MR            33.14      31.56        
 36 Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR            31.88      31.80        
 37 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            30.89      31.98        
 38 Medina, Valeria     12 CIY-MR                 32.94      32.03        
 39 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.02      32.08        
 40 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            32.87      32.24        
 41 Arreaga, Katherine  11 Twisters-MR            34.86      32.83        
 42 Moon, Laura         11 FLY-MR                 33.40      32.84        
 43 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.00        
 44 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.22      33.12        
 45 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.17      33.18        
 46 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR                33.48      33.24        
 47 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.27        
 47 Lee, Jenny          11 Twisters-MR            34.21      33.27        
 49 Chau, Audrey A      12 CIY-MR                 34.45      33.34        
 50 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR            33.10      33.39        
 51 Ng, Melanie Z       11 CIY-MR                 34.55      33.41        
 52 Higgins, Fiona G    12 CIY-MR                 33.63      33.47        
 53 Fang, Vivian A      12 CIY-MR                 34.69      33.48        
 54 Kon, Brigette       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.48        
 55 Noonan, Meaghan E   11 CIY-MR                 34.65      34.82        
 56 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.68      34.92        
 57 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            35.16      35.12        
 58 Arteaga, Katherine  12 FLY-MR                 36.19      35.44        
 59 O'Donnell, Angela   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.83      35.50        
 60 LePique, Maya F     11 RedTails-MR            35.79      35.55        
 60 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            35.83      35.55        
 62 Fiechter, Jackie M  11 CIY-MR                 36.45      35.75        
 63 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                37.56      36.47        
 64 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            36.38      36.73        
 65 Reed, Nia N         11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      47.62      37.66        
 66 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.55      37.83        
 67 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            40.09      37.84        
 68 Ramos, Samantha     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      42.31      38.21        
 69 Cruz, Skye J        12 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      38.32        
 70 Liang, Erin         11 GATE-MR                   NT      38.52        
 71 Cristobal, Sarahi   11 Twisters-MR            44.70      39.93        
 72 Wang, May           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.89      40.00        
 73 Royal-Smith, Jaish  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      46.25      40.16        
 74 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            42.02      41.22        
 75 Withanachchi, Kaay  11 CIY-MR                 43.48      42.26        
 76 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            47.20      46.82        
 77 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            42.91      48.89        
 78 Recalde, Christina  12 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:04.20      54.11        
 -- Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.89         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      11 Twisters-MR            29.31      30.14         20  
  2 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR                30.78      30.51         17  
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            31.66      31.43         16  
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            30.75      31.58         15  
  5 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                32.76      31.87         14  
  6 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR                33.83      32.03         13  
  7 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            33.72      33.37         12  
  8 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR                 34.10      33.90         11  
  9 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR                 34.64      34.07          9  
 10 Bushell, Claire G   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.08      34.15          7  
 11 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            33.26      34.27          6  
 12 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            33.88      34.37          5  
 13 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                35.57      34.43          4  
 14 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            35.60      34.74          3  
 15 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            37.24      35.45          2  
 16 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                36.69      35.48          1  
 17 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                37.00      35.66        
 18 Walsh, Kara S       12 CIY-MR                 38.74      35.71        
 19 Spajic, Sasha       12 Twisters-MR            40.25      35.73        
 20 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            37.80      36.10        
 21 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR                 37.00      36.17        
 22 Fang, Vivian A      12 CIY-MR                 38.06      36.41        
 23 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                38.07      36.45        
 24 Medina, Valeria     12 CIY-MR                 37.68      36.87        
 25 Ng, Melanie Z       11 CIY-MR                 38.35      37.10        
 26 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            38.59      37.18        
 27 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            35.26      37.23        
 28 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            38.04      37.28        
 28 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            39.19      37.28        
 30 O'Halloran, Ciara   12 CIY-MR                 38.76      37.30        
 31 Tung, Michelle L    11 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.33        
 32 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            37.80      37.35        
 33 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            35.11      37.52        
 34 Brydon, Maia        12 RedTails-MR            35.83      37.55        
 35 Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR            38.12      37.98        
 36 Flores, Kristen     12 FLY-MR                 37.06      38.18        
 37 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.45      38.22        
 38 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.80      38.40        
 39 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR            40.55      38.66        
 40 Noonan, Meaghan E   11 CIY-MR                 39.05      39.03        
 41 Higgins, Fiona G    12 CIY-MR                 41.63      39.07        
 42 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR                40.00      39.09        
 43 Chafla, Vanessa C   12 Twisters-MR            37.07      39.26        
 44 Lee, Jenny          11 Twisters-MR            41.24      40.28        
 45 Arteaga, Katherine  12 FLY-MR                 42.17      40.33        
 46 Arreaga, Katherine  11 Twisters-MR            37.50      40.44        
 47 Chau, Audrey A      12 CIY-MR                 41.27      40.49        
 48 LePique, Maya F     11 RedTails-MR            40.38      40.55        
 49 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.88      40.95        
 50 O'Donnell, Angela   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.36      40.98        
 51 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            40.68      41.03        
 52 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR                 39.58      41.06        
 53 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.99      41.08        
 54 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            40.48      41.43        
 55 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            42.65      41.44        
 56 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR            37.80      41.62        
 57 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            43.41      41.70        
 58 Maldonado, Merylis  12 CIY-MR                 41.74      41.85        
 59 Kon, Brigette       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.84      41.91        
 60 Wang, May           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.34      42.04        
 61 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                46.29      42.10        
 62 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                48.86      42.12        
 63 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.64      42.71        
 64 Reed, Nia N         11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      44.57      42.76        
 65 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.44      43.34        
 66 Moon, Laura         11 FLY-MR                 45.64      43.56        
 67 Fiechter, Jackie M  11 CIY-MR                 44.68      44.13        
 68 Ramos, Samantha     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      48.73      44.75        
 69 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            46.65      47.01        
 70 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            47.11      47.96        
 71 Cruz, Skye J        12 Kips Bay Makos-MR      50.77      49.05        
 72 Withanachchi, Kaay  11 CIY-MR                 51.55      49.89        
 73 Royal-Smith, Jaish  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      52.21      50.62        
 74 Liang, Erin         11 GATE-MR                   NT      50.64        
 75 Cristobal, Sarahi   11 Twisters-MR            53.95      52.87        
 76 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            50.58      53.67        
 77 Recalde, Christina  12 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:01.41    1:02.31        
 -- Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.19         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR                35.00      33.36         20  
  2 Fan, Catherine      11 Twisters-MR            34.49      34.72         17  
  3 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR                35.50      34.85         16  
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            35.02      35.29         15  
  5 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                36.21      35.45         14  
  6 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR                 35.52      35.67         13  
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            34.87      35.94         12  
  8 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                36.90      36.70         11  
  9 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            35.08      37.18          9  
 10 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.49          7  
 11 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            38.61      39.28          6  
 12 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR                 39.56      39.49          5  
 13 Noonan, Meaghan E   11 CIY-MR                 41.84      39.66          4  
 14 Ng, Melanie Z       11 CIY-MR                 40.42      39.75          3  
 15 Brydon, Maia        12 RedTails-MR            39.97      40.42          2  
 16 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                40.09      40.68          1  
 17 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            38.70      40.78        
 18 Flores, Kristen     12 FLY-MR                 41.71      40.84        
 19 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            40.25      40.90        
 20 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.99        
 21 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                40.67      41.06        
 22 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.78      41.24        
 23 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            40.45      41.43        
 24 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR                 40.88      41.45        
 25 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            41.68      42.01        
 26 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            43.32      42.02        
 27 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            43.13      42.38        
 28 O'Donnell, Angela   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.55      42.51        
 29 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            42.85      42.57        
 30 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            44.62      42.68        
 31 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.67      42.81        
 32 Walsh, Kara S       12 CIY-MR                 48.28      42.89        
 33 Bushell, Claire G   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.70      42.99        
 34 Fang, Vivian A      12 CIY-MR                 42.92      43.32        
 35 Moon, Laura         11 FLY-MR                 45.18      43.38        
 36 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            43.25      43.67        
 37 O'Halloran, Ciara   12 CIY-MR                 43.54      43.76        
 38 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.64      43.79        
 39 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            42.19      43.92        
 40 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.38      44.02        
 41 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                43.56      44.45        
 42 Lee, Jenny          11 Twisters-MR            47.20      44.49        
 43 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            47.39      44.59        
 44 Spajic, Sasha       12 Twisters-MR            47.51      44.73        
 45 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR            44.62      45.35        
 46 Maldonado, Merylis  12 CIY-MR                 45.62      45.48        
 47 Kon, Brigette       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.08      45.76        
 48 Reed, Nia N         11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      48.48      45.97        
 49 Arreaga, Katherine  11 Twisters-MR            48.19      46.17        
 50 LePique, Maya F     11 RedTails-MR            47.86      46.27        
 51 Medina, Valeria     12 CIY-MR                 44.58      46.34        
 52 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            46.90      47.29        
 53 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.91      47.94        
 54 Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR            46.12      47.95        
 55 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                49.66      48.77        
 56 Higgins, Fiona G    12 CIY-MR                 47.41      48.89        
 57 Liang, Erin         11 GATE-MR                   NT      48.90        
 58 Chau, Audrey A      12 CIY-MR                 48.59      49.17        
 59 Fiechter, Jackie M  11 CIY-MR                 51.03      49.66        
 60 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR                 45.90      49.94        
 61 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.28      50.06        
 62 Arteaga, Katherine  12 FLY-MR                 51.46      50.39        
 63 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            52.61      50.83        
 64 Wang, May           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.75      51.32        
 65 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            48.60      51.47        
 66 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            50.45      52.73        
 67 Withanachchi, Kaay  11 CIY-MR                 51.82      53.33        
 68 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            50.09      54.58        
 69 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            53.75      56.53        
 -- Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.09         NS        
 -- Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR                39.65         NS        
 -- Royal-Smith, Jaish  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR                30.00      28.52         20  
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            29.40      29.71         17  
  3 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            30.05      30.47         16  
  4 Fan, Catherine      11 Twisters-MR            30.44      30.88         15  
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            30.74      30.90         14  
  6 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            32.60      31.24         13  
  7 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            30.12      31.64         12  
  8 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR                 31.22      31.70         11  
  9 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR                32.13      32.21          9  
 10 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                32.59      32.36          7  
 11 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                34.37      32.77          6  
 12 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR                 32.31      32.91          5  
 13 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            33.30      32.96          4  
 14 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            32.29      33.75          3  
 15 Bushell, Claire G   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.21      34.39          2  
 16 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                37.26      34.43          1  
 17 Walsh, Kara S       12 CIY-MR                 39.99      34.46        
 18 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.56        
 19 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR            35.11      34.65        
 20 Brydon, Maia        12 RedTails-MR            36.99      34.78        
 21 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            35.58      34.82        
 22 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            34.40      35.31        
 23 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR                36.18      35.52        
 24 Maldonado, Merylis  12 CIY-MR                 36.36      35.73        
 25 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR                 38.64      35.94        
 26 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.95        
 27 Flores, Kristen     12 FLY-MR                    NT      36.18        
 28 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            34.65      36.38        
 29 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            42.46      37.22        
 30 Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR                37.91      37.96        
 31 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR                39.50      38.02        
 32 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.03        
 33 Fang, Vivian A      12 CIY-MR                 40.20      38.66        
 34 Ng, Melanie Z       11 CIY-MR                 40.57      38.77        
 35 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR            38.26      38.85        
 36 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            41.08      39.01        
 37 Chafla, Vanessa C   12 Twisters-MR            38.39      39.16        
 38 Noonan, Meaghan E   11 CIY-MR                 39.96      39.53        
 39 O'Halloran, Ciara   12 CIY-MR                 42.40      39.72        
 40 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.78        
 41 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            39.42      39.95        
 42 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.11        
 42 Chau, Audrey A      12 CIY-MR                 40.97      40.11        
 44 Moon, Laura         11 FLY-MR                 39.51      40.58        
 45 Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR            39.05      40.71        
 46 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            37.53      40.72        
 47 O'Donnell, Angela   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.13        
 48 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            40.22      41.20        
 49 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.54      41.39        
 50 Fiechter, Jackie M  11 CIY-MR                 45.24      42.08        
 51 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.35      42.28        
 52 Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR                45.41      42.51        
 53 Medina, Valeria     12 CIY-MR                 41.33      42.66        
 54 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR                 41.23      42.78        
 55 Kon, Brigette       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.26      42.92        
 56 Higgins, Fiona G    12 CIY-MR                 39.33      44.85        
 57 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.66      45.61        
 58 LePique, Maya F     11 RedTails-MR            46.89      45.94        
 59 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            46.50      47.19        
 60 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            45.74      47.78        
 61 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            47.68      48.25        
 62 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            51.17      48.48        
 63 Ramos, Samantha     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      50.52      48.78        
 64 Arteaga, Katherine  12 FLY-MR                    NT      48.89        
 65 Wang, May           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.79      50.38        
 66 Withanachchi, Kaay  11 CIY-MR                 56.07      51.11        
 67 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            50.87      51.32        
 68 Cristobal, Sarahi   11 Twisters-MR            54.10      51.51        
 69 Recalde, Christina  12 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:01.01        
 70 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR          1:05.64    1:07.06        
 -- Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.59         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:04.36         20  
                  29.49     1:04.36 (34.87)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:07.14         17  
                  30.72     1:07.14 (36.42)                                        
  3 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:12.08    1:08.43         16  
                  32.25     1:08.43 (36.18)                                        
  4 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:12.96    1:10.03         15  
                  32.67     1:10.03 (37.36)                                        
  5 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:15.22    1:10.39         14  
                  32.75     1:10.39 (37.64)                                        
  6 Fan, Catherine      11 Twisters-MR          1:06.26    1:10.92         13  
                  31.80     1:10.92 (39.12)                                        
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          1:07.09    1:11.09         12  
                  32.03     1:11.09 (39.06)                                        
  8 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR               1:17.53    1:11.46         11  
                  33.03     1:11.46 (38.43)                                        
  9 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          1:12.04    1:12.66          9  
 10 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR          1:12.38    1:12.76          7  
                  35.25     1:12.76 (37.51)                                        
 11 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          1:08.47    1:12.94          6  
                  34.04     1:12.94 (38.90)                                        
 12 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR               1:19.16    1:13.95          5  
                  33.75     1:13.95 (40.20)                                        
 13 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR          1:16.15    1:16.75          4  
                  33.98     1:16.75 (42.77)                                        
 14 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.87          3  
                  35.68     1:16.87 (41.19)                                        
 15 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:16.21    1:17.19          2  
                  36.43     1:17.19 (40.76)                                        
 16 Brydon, Maia        12 RedTails-MR          1:19.48    1:17.20          1  
                  35.82     1:17.20 (41.38)                                        
 17 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          1:14.10    1:17.45        
                  36.00     1:17.45 (41.45)                                        
 18 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR          1:17.54    1:17.58        
                  35.18     1:17.58 (42.40)                                        
 19 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR          1:21.54    1:17.78        
                  34.79     1:17.78 (42.99)                                        
 20 Bushell, Claire G   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:18.37        
                  36.03     1:18.37 (42.34)                                        
 21 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR          1:19.15    1:18.95        
                  37.48     1:18.95 (41.47)                                        
 22 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:28.97    1:19.13        
                  37.91     1:19.13 (41.22)                                        
 23 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:19.42    1:19.18        
                  36.09     1:19.18 (43.09)                                        
 24 Walsh, Kara S       12 CIY-MR               1:26.14    1:19.45        
                  36.29     1:19.45 (43.16)                                        
 25 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR          1:25.33    1:19.51        
                  38.36     1:19.51 (41.15)                                        
 26 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR          1:21.63    1:20.26        
                  37.24     1:20.26 (43.02)                                        
 27 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR               1:28.91    1:20.56        
                  37.66     1:20.56 (42.90)                                        
 28 Flores, Kristen     12 FLY-MR               1:21.72    1:20.59        
                  37.27     1:20.59 (43.32)                                        
 29 O'Halloran, Ciara   12 CIY-MR               1:24.40    1:20.74        
                  37.95     1:20.74 (42.79)                                        
 30 Spajic, Sasha       12 Twisters-MR          1:28.73    1:21.54        
                  36.91     1:21.54 (44.63)                                        
 31 Ng, Melanie Z       11 CIY-MR               1:23.99    1:21.97        
                  37.77     1:21.97 (44.20)                                        
 32 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.50    1:22.37        
                  38.55     1:22.37 (43.82)                                        
 33 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          1:18.52    1:22.47        
                  39.22     1:22.47 (43.25)                                        
 34 Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR          1:25.98    1:23.54        
                  38.92     1:23.54 (44.62)                                        
 35 Fang, Vivian A      12 CIY-MR               1:26.65    1:23.60        
                  38.10     1:23.60 (45.50)                                        
 36 Maldonado, Merylis  12 CIY-MR               1:25.51    1:23.61        
                  39.18     1:23.61 (44.43)                                        
 37 O'Donnell, Angela   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:23.71        
                  39.13     1:23.71 (44.58)                                        
 38 Noonan, Meaghan E   11 CIY-MR               1:26.16    1:24.96        
                  39.08     1:24.96 (45.88)                                        
 39 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.33    1:25.76        
                  41.65     1:25.76 (44.11)                                        
 40 Ross, Shawna Y      12 GATE-MR              1:21.53    1:25.88        
                  41.18     1:25.88 (44.70)                                        
 41 Medina, Valeria     12 CIY-MR               1:26.66    1:26.69        
                  41.55     1:26.69 (45.14)                                        
 42 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:27.38    1:27.36        
                  42.19     1:27.36 (45.17)                                        
 43 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.90        
                  42.22     1:27.90 (45.68)                                        
 44 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.07        
                  41.50     1:28.07 (46.57)                                        
 45 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.70    1:28.11        
                  42.32     1:28.11 (45.79)                                        
 46 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR          1:26.82    1:28.13        
                  41.12     1:28.13 (47.01)                                        
 47 Chau, Audrey A      12 CIY-MR               1:29.34    1:29.49        
                  41.85     1:29.49 (47.64)                                        
 48 Higgins, Fiona G    12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:29.82        
                  43.41     1:29.82 (46.41)                                        
 49 LePique, Maya F     11 RedTails-MR          1:30.47    1:30.61        
                  42.41     1:30.61 (48.20)                                        
 50 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR          1:31.20    1:30.68        
                  43.51     1:30.68 (47.17)                                        
 51 Kon, Brigette       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.84        
                  42.45     1:30.84 (48.39)                                        
 52 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.80        
                  43.89     1:34.80 (50.91)                                        
 53 Moon, Laura         11 FLY-MR               1:31.47    1:35.93        
                  47.47     1:35.93 (48.46)                                        
 53 Fiechter, Jackie M  11 CIY-MR               1:42.09    1:35.93        
                  44.66     1:35.93 (51.27)                                        
 55 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR          1:39.55    1:37.74        
                  43.98     1:37.74 (53.76)                                        
 56 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR          1:44.69    1:38.23        
                  44.31     1:38.23 (53.92)                                        
 57 Ramos, Samantha     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:41.47    1:38.62        
                  46.84     1:38.62 (51.78)                                        
 58 Wang, May           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.46    1:39.84        
                  45.52     1:39.84 (54.32)                                        
 59 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR          1:43.27    1:45.23        
                  49.86     1:45.23 (55.37)                                        
 60 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:54.08        
                  53.45   1:54.08 (1:00.63)                                        
 61 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR          1:56.34    1:58.38        
                  55.23   1:58.38 (1:03.15)                                        
 -- Louie, Amanda L     11 GATE-MR              1:39.12         DQ        
                  44.78          DQ (47.59)                                        
 -- Arteaga, Katherine  12 FLY-MR               1:42.89         DQ        
                  44.91          DQ (49.68)                                        
 -- Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR               1:31.06         NS        
 -- Ng, Lauren K        12 GATE-MR              1:20.77         NS        
 -- Withanachchi, Kaay  11 CIY-MR               1:53.64         NS        
 -- Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.76         NS        
 -- Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR          1:15.30         NS        
                  32.25                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    1:04.00    1:00.70         40  
     1) Yang, Kristen A 11              2) Han, Xue 12                    
     3) Zhang, Angelina 12              4) Moeslinger, Natasha V 11       
                  33.20     1:00.70 (27.50)                                        
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:10.09    1:03.74         34  
     1) Suzana, Arlene 11               2) Gutierrez, Stephanie 11        
     3) Leal, Nancy 11                  4) Brydon, Maia 12                
                  35.92     1:03.74 (27.82)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:15.00    1:06.51         32  
                  37.09     1:06.51 (29.42)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:11.23    1:10.14         30  
     1) Donlevy, Kelly A 12             2) Ng, Melanie Z 11               
     3) McAndrew, Emma W 12             4) O'Halloran, Ciara A 12         
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:00.63    1:11.18         28  
  6 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'B'                    1:14.00    1:11.31         26  
     1) Liew, Briana J 11               2) Ng, Lauren K 12                
     3) Ross, Shawna Y 12               4) Louie, Amanda L 11             
                  39.17     1:11.31 (32.14)                                        
  7 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        1:20.00    1:12.45         24  
     1) Chau, Audrey A 12               2) Noonan, Meaghan E 11           
     3) Maldonado, Merylis 12           4) Medina, Valeria 12             
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        1:20.09    1:14.37         22  
     1) LePique, Maya F 11              2) Martinez, Xitlali E 11         
     3) Rojas, Alice E 12               4) Pfortmiller, Alana 11          
                  40.09     1:14.37 (34.28)                                        
  9 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'               NT    1:15.99         18  
                  42.29     1:15.99 (33.70)                                        
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'        1:30.09    1:20.61         14  
     1) Portoviejo, Nicole N 11         2) Askanase, Sophie 11            
     3) Portoviejo, Neyda X 11          4) Habtu, Naomi A 11              
 11 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                           NT    1:31.67         12  
     1) Ramos, Samantha 11              2) Reed, Nia N 11                 
     3) Casiano, Aaliyah R 11           4) Recalde, Christina 12          
                  46.25     1:31.67 (45.42)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:25.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merino, Samantha A  14 CIY-MR                 25.07      25.64         20  
  2 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                25.50      25.65         17  
  3 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                25.83      25.82         16  
  4 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            25.75      26.25         15  
  5 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            27.52      27.29         14  
  6 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR            27.12      27.45         13  
  7 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR                27.80      27.46         12  
  8 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR                28.09      27.60         11  
  9 Caminiti, Maria C   14 CIY-MR                 28.29      27.77          9  
 10 Lee, Amanda         14 CIY-MR                 28.36      27.84          7  
 11 Krische, Sheila M   14 CIY-MR                 28.37      28.22          6  
 12 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR                 28.29      28.23          5  
 13 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR                27.80      28.32          4  
 14 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR                 28.32      28.38          3  
 15 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR            28.96      28.42          2  
 16 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR            27.31      28.56          1  
 17 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR            28.09      28.62        
 18 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR            29.80      28.77        
 19 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR            27.47      28.83        
 20 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR                 28.93      28.86        
 21 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR                 28.90      28.91        
 22 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR                 29.00      29.34        
 23 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR            28.82      29.35        
 24 LU, Helen           13 Twisters-MR            29.89      29.57        
 25 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR                 29.82      29.62        
 26 Bilello, Chiara L   13 FLY-MR                 30.02      29.63        
 27 Ambery, Alana D     14 CIY-MR                 30.28      29.69        
 28 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR                 30.48      29.99        
 28 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR            29.81      29.99        
 30 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR                30.07      30.09        
 31 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR            31.81      30.15        
 32 You, Janet          14 Twisters-MR            30.63      30.17        
 33 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.28        
 34 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.03      30.44        
 35 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR                 30.29      30.68        
 36 O'Halloran, Fiona   14 CIY-MR                 34.09      31.25        
 37 Coronado, Kelly J   14 CIY-MR                 32.41      31.51        
 38 Chen, Elizabeth     13 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.55        
 39 Chakrapani, Prithi  13 CIY-MR                 32.25      31.61        
 40 Rodriguez, Patrici  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR      30.65      31.82        
 41 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR            32.26      31.87        
 42 Patel, Nisha V      13 CIY-MR                 33.14      33.05        
 43 Tellez, Leslie M    13 Twisters-MR            30.16      33.60        
 44 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR                 34.89      34.39        
 45 Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR                 35.69      34.65        
 46 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR            32.45      37.17        
 47 Withanachchi, Mike  13 FLY-MR                 35.34      37.50        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                28.41      28.51         20  
  2 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.36         17  
  3 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            31.35      31.27         16  
  4 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            30.67      31.33         15  
  5 Merino, Samantha A  14 CIY-MR                 32.89      31.60         14  
  6 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR            31.25      31.72         13  
  7 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR                 31.95      31.84         12  
  8 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR                31.00      32.58         11  
  9 Krische, Sheila M   14 CIY-MR                 32.97      32.71          9  
 10 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR            33.38      32.81          7  
 11 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.61      33.12          6  
 12 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR            33.74      33.60          5  
 13 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR            34.71      33.91          4  
 14 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR                 35.39      34.08          3  
 15 Lee, Amanda         14 CIY-MR                 35.85      34.14          2  
 16 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR            32.33      34.40          1  
 17 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR                 34.22      34.74        
 18 LU, Helen           13 Twisters-MR            36.48      35.22        
 18 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR                 35.75      35.22        
 20 Caminiti, Maria C   14 CIY-MR                 38.66      35.24        
 20 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR                 37.10      35.24        
 22 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR                32.00      35.26        
 23 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR                 35.12      35.31        
 24 Bilello, Chiara L   13 FLY-MR                 35.92      35.34        
 25 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.54        
 26 Ambery, Alana D     14 CIY-MR                    NT      35.56        
 27 Chen, Elizabeth     13 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.65        
 28 Rodriguez, Patrici  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR      34.90      35.86        
 29 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR            35.71      35.98        
 30 You, Janet          14 Twisters-MR            37.89      36.23        
 31 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR            37.60      36.24        
 32 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR            36.80      36.58        
 33 O'Halloran, Fiona   14 CIY-MR                 40.74      37.15        
 34 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR                 38.19      37.25        
 35 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR                 38.88      37.38        
 36 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR                35.50      37.39        
 37 Patel, Nisha V      13 CIY-MR                 39.97      38.12        
 38 Coronado, Kelly J   14 CIY-MR                    NT      38.38        
 39 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR            40.20      38.41        
 40 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR                38.16      38.67        
 41 Chakrapani, Prithi  13 CIY-MR                 41.40      38.83        
 42 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR                 53.73      40.50        
 43 Tellez, Leslie M    13 Twisters-MR            34.08      41.51        
 44 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR            45.09      41.98        
 45 Withanachchi, Mike  13 FLY-MR                    NT      43.34        
 46 Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR                 41.80      44.74        
 47 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR            48.09      46.46        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                30.00      32.35         20  
  2 Merino, Samantha A  14 CIY-MR                 33.87      33.43         17  
  3 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR            33.07      33.58         16  
  4 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.59         15  
  5 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR                36.08      34.87         14  
  6 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR            35.61      35.27         13  
  7 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            34.56      35.34         12  
  8 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                35.67      35.64         11  
  9 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            38.11      37.38          9  
 10 Lee, Amanda         14 CIY-MR                 38.96      37.57          7  
 11 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR                 35.68      37.80          6  
 12 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR            39.66      38.20          5  
 13 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR                 37.17      38.61          4  
 14 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR                 39.03      38.97          3  
 15 Caminiti, Maria C   14 CIY-MR                    NT      39.28          2  
 16 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR                38.26      39.35          1  
 17 LU, Helen           13 Twisters-MR            39.78      39.44        
 18 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR            35.58      39.45        
 19 Ambery, Alana D     14 CIY-MR                    NT      40.24        
 20 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR                 39.59      40.29        
 21 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR            40.70      40.73        
 22 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR                 41.18      40.84        
 22 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR            42.01      40.84        
 24 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR            44.64      41.46        
 25 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR                39.00      41.52        
 26 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.32      41.92        
 27 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR            40.88      42.03        
 28 Coronado, Kelly J   14 CIY-MR                    NT      42.35        
 29 O'Halloran, Fiona   14 CIY-MR                 44.04      42.56        
 30 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR                 40.53      42.64        
 31 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR            42.66      42.81        
 32 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR                 42.58      43.03        
 33 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR                 44.97      44.03        
 34 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR            51.06      44.13        
 35 Krische, Sheila M   14 CIY-MR                 43.93      44.72        
 36 Patel, Nisha V      13 CIY-MR                 46.56      44.79        
 37 Bilello, Chiara L   13 FLY-MR                 46.18      45.81        
 38 Chakrapani, Prithi  13 CIY-MR                 45.49      46.28        
 39 Tellez, Leslie M    13 Twisters-MR            41.09      46.34        
 40 Withanachchi, Mike  13 FLY-MR                    NT      46.46        
 41 Rodriguez, Patrici  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR      46.13      46.93        
 42 Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR                 47.29      49.43        
 43 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR            48.53      50.99        
 44 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR                 56.35      54.41        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR                27.69      27.96         20  
  2 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                27.50      28.10         17  
  3 Merino, Samantha A  14 CIY-MR                 31.30      29.44         16  
  4 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            30.14      30.01         15  
  5 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR            30.28      30.32         14  
  6 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR                29.57      30.53         13  
  7 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            30.91      30.66         12  
  8 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.73         11  
  9 Krische, Sheila M   14 CIY-MR                 31.18      31.16          9  
 10 Caminiti, Maria C   14 CIY-MR                 33.68      31.66          7  
 11 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR                 32.22      31.89          6  
 12 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR            34.97      32.07          5  
 13 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.59      32.50          4  
 14 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR            32.48      32.69          3  
 15 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR            33.69      32.74          2  
 16 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR            33.51      32.94          1  
 17 Lee, Amanda         14 CIY-MR                 34.77      33.04        
 18 Bilello, Chiara L   13 FLY-MR                 33.49      33.06        
 19 Ambery, Alana D     14 CIY-MR                    NT      33.08        
 20 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR                31.00      33.14        
 21 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR                 33.73      33.27        
 22 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR            31.09      33.51        
 23 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR                 34.38      33.61        
 24 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR                 33.85      33.69        
 25 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR                 37.22      33.72        
 26 You, Janet          14 Twisters-MR            40.35      34.05        
 27 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR            37.19      34.15        
 28 Chen, Elizabeth     13 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.48        
 28 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR                34.98      34.48        
 30 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR                 36.67      34.50        
 31 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR            34.71      35.29        
 32 Patel, Nisha V      13 CIY-MR                 34.09      35.93        
 33 Tellez, Leslie M    13 Twisters-MR            33.17      35.97        
 34 LU, Helen           13 Twisters-MR            36.43      35.98        
 35 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR                 37.65      36.10        
 36 O'Halloran, Fiona   14 CIY-MR                 40.03      36.16        
 37 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR                 41.96      36.33        
 38 Rodriguez, Patrici  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR      37.27      37.98        
 39 Coronado, Kelly J   14 CIY-MR                    NT      38.38        
 40 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR            41.20      38.98        
 41 Chakrapani, Prithi  13 CIY-MR                 40.56      39.67        
 42 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR            46.74      40.04        
 43 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR                 47.28      45.03        
 44 Withanachchi, Mike  13 FLY-MR                    NT      45.40        
 45 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR            47.96      46.65        
 46 Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR                    NT      47.06        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              1:02.63    1:03.28         20  
                  29.45     1:03.28 (33.83)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.53         17  
  3 Merino, Samantha A  14 CIY-MR               1:08.79    1:05.47         16  
  4 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:06.72    1:07.71         15  
                  31.31     1:07.71 (36.40)                                        
  5 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:07.95    1:08.44         14  
                  32.47     1:08.44 (35.97)                                        
  6 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.92    1:08.71         13  
                  31.76     1:08.71 (36.95)                                        
  7 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              1:08.50    1:09.05         12  
                  32.32     1:09.05 (36.73)                                        
  8 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:09.63    1:09.79         11  
                  32.00     1:09.79 (37.79)                                        
  9 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.81          9  
                  33.65     1:09.81 (36.16)                                        
 10 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               1:12.82    1:12.54          7  
                  33.89     1:12.54 (38.65)                                        
 11 Lee, Amanda         14 CIY-MR               1:16.59    1:13.20          6  
                  33.78     1:13.20 (39.42)                                        
 12 Caminiti, Maria C   14 CIY-MR               1:20.39    1:13.24          5  
                  33.75     1:13.24 (39.49)                                        
 13 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          1:10.55    1:13.46          4  
                  33.51     1:13.46 (39.95)                                        
 14 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:14.13    1:13.82          3  
                  36.34     1:13.82 (37.48)                                        
 15 Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.05    1:13.91          2  
                  33.78     1:13.91 (40.13)                                        
 16 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          1:13.39    1:14.14          1  
 17 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR               1:19.29    1:14.18        
                  34.98     1:14.18 (39.20)                                        
 18 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR               1:15.59    1:14.72        
                  32.81     1:14.72 (41.91)                                        
 19 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR          1:24.42    1:15.25        
                  35.77     1:15.25 (39.48)                                        
 20 Krische, Sheila M   14 CIY-MR               1:15.27    1:15.43        
                  33.41     1:15.43 (42.02)                                        
 21 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR          1:12.83    1:16.20        
                  34.01     1:16.20 (42.19)                                        
 22 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR          1:15.05    1:16.36        
                  35.74     1:16.36 (40.62)                                        
 23 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:20.88    1:16.62        
 24 LU, Helen           13 Twisters-MR          1:19.25    1:17.02        
                  36.23     1:17.02 (40.79)                                        
 25 Bilello, Chiara L   13 FLY-MR               1:19.89    1:17.52        
                  36.13     1:17.52 (41.39)                                        
 26 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:16.92    1:17.67        
 27 Ambery, Alana D     14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:17.79        
 28 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR               1:20.44    1:18.18        
                  36.21     1:18.18 (41.97)                                        
 29 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR          1:21.84    1:18.80        
 30 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               1:21.75    1:18.81        
                  36.67     1:18.81 (42.14)                                        
 31 O'Halloran, Fiona   14 CIY-MR               1:33.32    1:18.85        
 32 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:21.65    1:20.47        
                  37.66     1:20.47 (42.81)                                        
 33 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:20.50        
 34 Patel, Nisha V      13 CIY-MR               1:28.75    1:24.60        
                  37.67     1:24.60 (46.93)                                        
 35 Tellez, Leslie M    13 Twisters-MR          1:23.33    1:25.06        
 36 Chakrapani, Prithi  13 CIY-MR               1:35.91    1:25.81        
                  39.27     1:25.81 (46.54)                                        
 37 Coronado, Kelly J   14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:27.74        
 38 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:29.43        
                  42.25     1:29.43 (47.18)                                        
 39 Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:36.63        
                  45.02     1:36.63 (51.61)                                        
 40 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:37.13        
 41 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR          1:26.27    1:38.04        
                  45.22     1:38.04 (52.82)                                        
 -- Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR              1:21.06         NS        
 -- Withanachchi, Mike  13 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:08.00    1:00.11         40  
     1) Sarabia, Alexis S 14            2) Merino, Samantha A 14          
     3) Krische, Sheila M 14            4) Lee, Amanda 14                 
                  32.31     1:00.11 (27.80)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:10.00    1:03.09         34  
                  33.29     1:03.09 (29.80)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:15.00    1:04.64         32  
                  36.14     1:04.64 (28.50)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        1:15.00    1:10.82         30  
     1) Coronado, Kelly J 14            2) O'Halloran, Fiona F 14         
     3) Caminiti, Maria C 14            4) Ambery, Alana D 14             
                  39.04     1:10.82 (31.78)                                        
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:10.09    1:13.82         28  
     1) Hill, Eleanor J 14              2) Rodriguez, Sophia M 13         
     3) Perez, Clara A 14               4) Price, Jordin C 13             
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       1:20.00    1:15.31         26  
                  38.14     1:15.31 (37.17)                                        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 wu, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            24.97      25.63         20  
  2 Malanina, Alexandr  28 NYAC-MR                26.05      25.90         17  
  3 Goldman, Georgia R  17 CIY-MR                 24.99      25.94         16  
  4 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR                 24.83      26.06         15  
  5 lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR            26.81      26.18         14  
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            25.79      26.40         13  
  7 Donlevy, Katie D    16 CIY-MR                 26.53      26.64         12  
  8 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.77         11  
  9 Arana, Jennifer     17 FLY-MR                 25.69      26.87          9  
 10 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR            26.82      27.52          7  
 11 Low, Kelly          15 UNAT-MR                27.14      27.59          6  
 12 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR                 26.64      27.65          5  
 13 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 CIY-MR                 27.70      27.83          4  
 14 Reyes, Kelly        17 FLY-MR                 27.19      27.84          3  
 15 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR                 27.27      27.99          2  
 16 Vennitti, Gabby M   15 CIY-MR                 26.82      28.00          1  
 17 Scandalios, Cassie  15 CIY-MR                 26.59      28.05        
 18 Wozny, Victoria     15 Twisters-MR            27.93      28.14        
 19 Toskas, Aerin O     17 CIY-MR                 27.51      28.24        
 20 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR            27.67      28.66        
 21 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR                27.00      28.77        
 22 Zebitsch, Samantha  15 CIY-MR                 29.36      28.89        
 23 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR                 28.47      29.46        
 24 Manigbas, Celine B  15 CIY-MR                 29.29      29.57        
 25 Magsuci, Alexa      15 CIY-MR                 29.53      30.42        
 26 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR            31.03      30.59        
 27 Barrios, Sarahelen  16 CIY-MR                 30.55      30.67        
 28 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR                27.80      30.69        
 29 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR                 29.88      30.70        
 30 Codd, Christine E   16 CIY-MR                 29.37      30.96        
 31 Wong, Isabelle      16 GATE-MR                32.25      31.39        
 32 Foley, Jillian R    15 CIY-MR                 32.76      33.76        
 33 Arias, Victoria L   15 FLY-MR                 34.33      36.51        
 34 Herrera, Elsie      15 RedTails-MR            37.40      37.12        
 35 Worthy, Silvia V    13 Kips Bay Makos-MR      41.29      38.37        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Georgia R  17 CIY-MR                 28.12      28.75         20  
  2 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.16         17  
  3 lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR            30.41      30.28         16  
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            30.12      30.55         15  
  5 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 CIY-MR                 31.74      31.00         14  
  6 Vennitti, Gabby M   15 CIY-MR                 31.23      31.36         13  
  7 Arana, Jennifer     17 FLY-MR                 30.31      31.38         12  
  8 Toskas, Aerin O     17 CIY-MR                 30.84      31.51         11  
  9 Reyes, Kelly        17 FLY-MR                 31.00      31.63          9  
 10 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR                 30.81      31.74          6.5
 10 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR                 31.68      31.74          6.5
 12 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR                 32.47      31.98          5  
 13 Wozny, Victoria     15 Twisters-MR            32.51      32.33          4  
 14 Donlevy, Katie D    16 CIY-MR                 33.03      32.78          3  
 15 Low, Kelly          15 UNAT-MR                32.72      32.83          2  
 16 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR            33.88      33.67          1  
 17 Scandalios, Cassie  15 CIY-MR                 32.86      34.16        
 18 Manigbas, Celine B  15 CIY-MR                 41.00      34.36        
 19 Codd, Christine E   16 CIY-MR                 34.90      34.40        
 20 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR            30.88      34.52        
 21 Magsuci, Alexa      15 CIY-MR                 34.80      34.69        
 22 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR            39.18      36.42        
 23 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR                32.00      36.63        
 24 Barrios, Sarahelen  16 CIY-MR                 35.94      36.91        
 25 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR                 33.58      37.09        
 26 Zebitsch, Samantha  15 CIY-MR                    NT      37.92        
 27 Wong, Isabelle      16 GATE-MR                   NT      38.13        
 28 Foley, Jillian R    15 CIY-MR                 41.90      38.24        
 29 Arias, Victoria L   15 FLY-MR                 40.59      41.83        
 30 Worthy, Silvia V    13 Kips Bay Makos-MR      53.67      48.63        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR            32.12      32.39         20  
  2 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.92         17  
  3 Arana, Jennifer     17 FLY-MR                 33.83      34.93         16  
  4 Vennitti, Gabby M   15 CIY-MR                 37.63      35.13         15  
  5 Donlevy, Katie D    16 CIY-MR                 35.88      35.24         14  
  6 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR                 35.48      35.50         13  
  7 Goldman, Georgia R  17 CIY-MR                 37.17      35.78         12  
  8 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR                33.00      36.39         11  
  9 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR            34.52      36.41          9  
 10 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR                 35.15      36.42          7  
 11 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR            36.76      36.48          6  
 12 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            37.03      36.63          5  
 13 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR                 38.62      36.71          4  
 14 Low, Kelly          15 UNAT-MR                37.95      37.15          3  
 15 Wozny, Victoria     15 Twisters-MR            37.27      37.24          2  
 16 Toskas, Aerin O     17 CIY-MR                 37.03      37.26          1  
 17 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 CIY-MR                 37.69      37.59        
 18 Wong, Isabelle      16 GATE-MR                   NT      37.64        
 19 Magsuci, Alexa      15 CIY-MR                 38.95      38.51        
 20 Reyes, Kelly        17 FLY-MR                 39.03      38.76        
 21 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR                 38.08      38.92        
 22 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR                 40.67      38.95        
 23 Manigbas, Celine B  15 CIY-MR                    NT      39.36        
 24 Scandalios, Cassie  15 CIY-MR                 39.29      40.47        
 25 Codd, Christine E   16 CIY-MR                 40.48      41.33        
 26 Barrios, Sarahelen  16 CIY-MR                    NT      44.16        
 27 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR            46.72      44.44        
 28 Foley, Jillian R    15 CIY-MR                 45.97      44.65        
 29 Herrera, Elsie      15 RedTails-MR               NT      49.50        
 -- Zebitsch, Samantha  15 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Georgia R  17 CIY-MR                 29.35      27.90         20  
  2 Arana, Jennifer     17 FLY-MR                 27.50      27.93         17  
  3 lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR            31.12      28.41         16  
  4 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR                 28.96      28.82         15  
  5 Vennitti, Gabby M   15 CIY-MR                 30.36      29.64         14  
  6 Donlevy, Katie D    16 CIY-MR                 31.54      30.60         13  
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            31.59      30.64         12  
  8 Toskas, Aerin O     17 CIY-MR                 31.44      30.76         11  
  9 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR                 32.66      30.80          8  
  9 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR                 31.79      30.80          8  
 11 Manigbas, Celine B  15 CIY-MR                 40.30      30.92          6  
 12 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 CIY-MR                 31.28      30.93          5  
 13 Reyes, Kelly        17 FLY-MR                 30.93      30.96          4  
 14 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR                29.00      31.29          3  
 15 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.46          2  
 16 Wozny, Victoria     15 Twisters-MR            34.68      31.98          1  
 17 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR            31.19      32.70        
 18 Scandalios, Cassie  15 CIY-MR                 32.12      32.74        
 19 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR            32.28      33.18        
 20 Low, Kelly          15 UNAT-MR                34.81      33.64        
 21 Zebitsch, Samantha  15 CIY-MR                    NT      33.76        
 22 Codd, Christine E   16 CIY-MR                 33.15      34.21        
 23 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR                 35.94      35.34        
 24 Magsuci, Alexa      15 CIY-MR                 37.85      35.83        
 25 Wong, Isabelle      16 GATE-MR                   NT      37.05        
 26 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR            41.59      37.78        
 27 Foley, Jillian R    15 CIY-MR                 43.36      40.80        
 28 Arias, Victoria L   15 FLY-MR                 40.24      43.06        
 29 Worthy, Silvia V    13 Kips Bay Makos-MR      47.56      46.71        
 -- Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR                 34.06     X32.50        
 -- Barrios, Sarahelen  16 CIY-MR                 43.71         DQ        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:04.20    1:03.46         20  
                  29.54     1:03.46 (33.92)                                        
  2 Goldman, Georgia R  17 CIY-MR               1:07.16    1:04.87         17  
                  29.00     1:04.87 (35.87)                                        
  3 Arana, Jennifer     17 FLY-MR               1:02.67    1:04.94         16  
                  30.00     1:04.94 (34.94)                                        
  4 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR               1:05.94    1:07.05         15  
                  31.53     1:07.05 (35.52)                                        
  5 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.20         14  
                  31.15     1:07.20 (36.05)                                        
  6 Donlevy, Katie D    16 CIY-MR               1:09.06    1:07.96         13  
                  32.06     1:07.96 (35.90)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:08.91    1:08.16         12  
                  30.91     1:08.16 (37.25)                                        
  8 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR               1:10.28    1:08.32         11  
                  32.02     1:08.32 (36.30)                                        
  9 Reyes, Kelly        17 FLY-MR               1:09.63    1:08.91          9  
                  32.42     1:08.91 (36.49)                                        
 10 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:10.67    1:09.36          7  
                  31.63     1:09.36 (37.73)                                        
 11 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 CIY-MR               1:10.80    1:09.92          6  
                  31.92     1:09.92 (38.00)                                        
 12 Vennitti, Gabby M   15 CIY-MR               1:11.41    1:10.01          5  
                  31.06     1:10.01 (38.95)                                        
 13 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR          1:10.11    1:10.04          4  
                  32.97     1:10.04 (37.07)                                        
 14 Toskas, Aerin O     17 CIY-MR               1:09.24    1:10.05          3  
                  31.75     1:10.05 (38.30)                                        
 15 Wozny, Victoria     15 Twisters-MR          1:11.41    1:11.65          2  
                  33.93     1:11.65 (37.72)                                        
 16 Low, Kelly          15 UNAT-MR              1:13.31    1:12.10          1  
                  33.95     1:12.10 (38.15)                                        
 17 Manigbas, Celine B  15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:12.46        
                  32.98     1:12.46 (39.48)                                        
 18 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:10.63    1:13.14        
                  34.10     1:13.14 (39.04)                                        
 19 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               1:14.83    1:13.63        
                  35.27     1:13.63 (38.36)                                        
 20 Scandalios, Cassie  15 CIY-MR               1:12.84    1:14.34        
                  34.22     1:14.34 (40.12)                                        
 21 Magsuci, Alexa      15 CIY-MR               1:20.75    1:16.25        
                  35.48     1:16.25 (40.77)                                        
 22 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.42        
                  35.33     1:16.42 (41.09)                                        
 23 Codd, Christine E   16 CIY-MR               1:14.98    1:16.57        
 24 Wong, Isabelle      16 GATE-MR                   NT    1:18.21        
                  37.14     1:18.21 (41.07)                                        
 25 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               1:19.07    1:20.34        
                  38.15     1:20.34 (42.19)                                        
 26 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR          1:28.48    1:20.38        
                  37.52     1:20.38 (42.86)                                        
 27 Barrios, Sarahelen  16 CIY-MR                    NT    1:21.31        
                  37.26     1:21.31 (44.05)                                        
 28 Foley, Jillian R    15 CIY-MR               1:30.35    1:25.78        
                  40.64     1:25.78 (45.14)                                        
 29 Arias, Victoria L   15 FLY-MR               1:29.48    1:31.71        
                  41.96     1:31.71 (49.75)                                        
 -- Zebitsch, Samantha  15 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  35.10          DQ (42.99)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           57.50      58.28         40  
     1) DU, Irene 15                    2) Miou, Grace 14                 
     3) Wong, Bokey 17                  4)                                
                  31.32       58.28 (26.96)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                         57.00      59.10         34  
                  33.50       59.10 (25.60)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'          58.00      59.52         32  
     1) Goldman, Georgia R 17           2) Donlevy, Katie D 16            
     3) Vennitti, Gabby M 15            4) Toskas, Aerin O 17             
                  32.14       59.52 (27.38)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        1:00.00    1:04.12         30  
     1) Codd, Christine E 16            2) Magsuci, Alexa 15              
     3) Manigbas, Celine B 15           4) Asanjarani, Ashley S 16        
                  35.88     1:04.12 (28.24)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:03.00    1:07.46         28  
                  35.71     1:07.46 (31.75)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR                30.69      28.51         20  
  2 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.57      29.14         17  
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            28.95      29.60         16  
  4 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR                 30.93      31.08         15  
  5 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            30.97      31.60         14  
  6 Brennan, Joe V      10 CIY-MR                 31.86      31.63         13  
  7 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            32.10      31.75         12  
  8 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            33.83      32.01         11  
  9 Wozniak, Robert     10 Aquaflames-MR          32.77      32.43          9  
 10 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR                 33.20      32.71          7  
 11 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            33.54      32.74          6  
 12 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            34.71      32.75          5  
 13 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            35.39      33.02          4  
 14 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            32.91      33.30          3  
 15 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR            32.71      33.35          2  
 16 Sherpa, Ethan D     10 Twisters-MR            34.75      34.18          1  
 17 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            35.19      34.50        
 18 Thakur, Tristan J    9 FLY-MR                 34.92      34.52        
 19 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                34.80      34.71        
 20 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 34.79      34.76        
 21 Langhorn, Devin     10 UN-MR                  35.08      34.83        
 22 Sherpa, Nathan D    10 Twisters-MR            35.43      35.29        
 23 Toskas, Andrew S    10 CIY-MR                 36.60      35.34        
 24 Thompson, Kota       8 UN-MR                  37.22      35.56        
 25 Wong, Ryan J        10 CIY-MR                 36.97      35.58        
 25 Belliveau, Jake      9 FLY-MR                 35.47      35.58        
 27 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.70        
 28 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.30      35.79        
 29 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.35      36.20        
 30 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            35.73      36.25        
 31 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR                 38.25      36.34        
 32 Vaca, Angel S        9 Twisters-MR            38.91      36.61        
 33 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR                 37.67      36.78        
 34 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 36.56      36.79        
 35 Nicholson, Kyle      9 UN-MR                  37.54      36.82        
 36 Thompson, Lyn        7 UN-MR                  39.11      37.20        
 37 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            36.33      37.40        
 38 Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.78      37.43        
 39 Fiechter, Michael    7 CIY-MR                 40.45      37.60        
 40 Chau, Frederick      9 CIY-MR                 37.26      37.75        
 41 Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR                 38.98      37.90        
 42 Moran, Keilan S      8 CIY-MR                 40.76      38.06        
 42 Coronado, J.C. O     9 CIY-MR                 38.43      38.06        
 44 Cruz, Jason          9 UN-MR                  40.55      38.26        
 45 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            36.08      38.37        
 46 DiBenedetto, Augie  10 CIY-MR                 38.18      38.60        
 47 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.15      38.89        
 48 Chan, Eric           8 UN-MR                  42.50      39.15        
 49 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                   NT      39.38        
 50 Natapraya, Kyle      9 CIY-MR                 40.49      39.82        
 51 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            39.09      40.02        
 52 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR            40.32      40.45        
 53 Felder, Kareem      10 UN-MR                  45.31      40.72        
 54 Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR            46.03      40.89        
 55 Cordova, Christian   8 CIY-MR                 41.13      40.94        
 56 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR            42.43      41.57        
 57 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR            39.21      41.74        
 58 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR                45.03      42.22        
 59 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR            42.66      42.39        
 60 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.72      44.83        
 61 Arabov, Avraham     10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      45.13        
 62 Alleyne, Jeremy A    8 CIY-MR                 44.47      45.29        
 63 Ortiz, Emauel A      9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      56.88      45.42        
 64 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   8 Twisters-MR            46.12      46.70        
 65 Mavashev, Michael    8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      47.06        
 66 Scriba, Joseph P     8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      59.56      58.51        
 67 Mulakandov, Ariel    9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:01.44        
 68 Hu, Noah             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.41    1:02.32        
 69 Worthy, Wilson A     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:00.42    1:05.86        
 70 Scriba, Aiden J      6 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:13.60    1:07.79        
 -- Cristobal, Jesus     8 Twisters-MR            45.48         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR                34.52      33.52         20  
  2 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.60      34.96         17  
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            34.50      35.24         16  
  4 Wozniak, Robert     10 Aquaflames-MR          37.83      36.26         15  
  5 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            37.52      36.82         14  
  6 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            41.43      37.54         13  
  7 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR                 37.32      37.62         12  
  8 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            38.39      37.81         11  
  9 Sherpa, Ethan D     10 Twisters-MR            39.24      37.97          9  
 10 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            37.71      38.69          7  
 11 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            40.49      38.80          6  
 12 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR                 36.49      39.05          5  
 13 Brennan, Joe V      10 CIY-MR                 40.77      39.31          4  
 14 Sherpa, Nathan D    10 Twisters-MR            41.95      39.49          3  
 15 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            43.77      39.51          2  
 16 Thakur, Tristan J    9 FLY-MR                 40.29      40.49          1  
 17 Wong, Ryan J        10 CIY-MR                 42.41      40.51        
 18 Toskas, Andrew S    10 CIY-MR                 40.90      40.69        
 19 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            42.40      41.30        
 20 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR            39.61      41.37        
 21 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 41.25      41.92        
 22 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 42.93      42.02        
 23 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.69      42.76        
 24 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            42.32      42.94        
 25 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                40.00      43.03        
 26 Coronado, J.C. O     9 CIY-MR                 44.74      43.24        
 27 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.06      43.47        
 28 Vaca, Angel S        9 Twisters-MR            47.94      43.84        
 29 DiBenedetto, Augie  10 CIY-MR                 44.60      44.46        
 30 Chau, Frederick      9 CIY-MR                 43.31      44.99        
 30 Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR                 43.21      44.99        
 32 Cordova, Christian   8 CIY-MR                    NT      45.15        
 33 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR                 46.21      45.23        
 34 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            43.52      45.44        
 35 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                   NT      45.64        
 36 Chan, Eric           8 UN-MR                  51.95      46.22        
 37 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.83      46.27        
 38 Moran, Keilan S      8 CIY-MR                 56.13      46.44        
 39 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            44.17      46.62        
 40 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR                 46.21      46.68        
 41 Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.42      47.25        
 42 Thompson, Kota       8 UN-MR                  47.25      47.48        
 43 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR                50.65      47.53        
 44 Natapraya, Kyle      9 CIY-MR                 49.67      48.30        
 45 Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR            50.31      48.35        
 46 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR            46.54      48.53        
 47 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR            45.16      48.57        
 48 Nicholson, Kyle      9 UN-MR                  50.30      48.61        
 49 Belliveau, Jake      9 FLY-MR                 44.89      48.93        
 50 Ortiz, Emauel A      9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      53.34      50.47        
 51 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR            47.66      50.51        
 52 Felder, Kareem      10 UN-MR                  56.37      50.61        
 53 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            51.65      50.74        
 54 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR            54.99      51.53        
 55 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   8 Twisters-MR            54.50      51.67        
 56 Fiechter, Michael    7 CIY-MR                 59.82      51.79        
 57 Cruz, Jason          9 UN-MR                  54.47      52.20        
 58 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.15      52.99        
 59 Mavashev, Michael    8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      55.09        
 60 Alleyne, Jeremy A    8 CIY-MR                    NT      59.28        
 61 Scriba, Aiden J      6 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:15.29      59.29        
 62 Scriba, Joseph P     8 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:02.97    1:00.10        
 63 Mulakandov, Ariel    9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:05.90        
 64 Worthy, Wilson A     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:02.46    1:06.08        
 65 Hu, Noah             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.55    1:10.30        
 -- Arabov, Avraham     10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            43.84         DQ        
 -- Cristobal, Jesus     8 Twisters-MR            50.99         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            36.78      38.55         20  
  2 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR                 38.67      39.30         17  
  3 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR                41.04      39.86         16  
  4 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR            39.71      40.00         15  
  5 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.65      40.01         14  
  6 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            42.55      42.22         13  
  7 Brennan, Joe V      10 CIY-MR                 44.19      42.69         12  
  8 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            41.88      42.94         11  
  9 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR                 42.80      43.70          9  
 10 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            45.26      43.80          7  
 11 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR                40.00      43.81          6  
 12 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            48.95      46.36          5  
 13 Wong, Ryan J        10 CIY-MR                 49.79      47.52          4  
 14 Sherpa, Nathan D    10 Twisters-MR            48.82      48.67          3  
 15 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            48.90      48.76          2  
 16 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                47.00      48.81          1  
 17 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            46.51      49.07        
 18 Cruz, Jason          9 UN-MR                  55.75      49.19        
 19 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.81      49.69        
 20 Thakur, Tristan J    9 FLY-MR                    NT      49.80        
 20 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            50.19      49.80        
 22 Sherpa, Ethan D     10 Twisters-MR            50.71      50.02        
 23 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            48.67      50.30        
 24 Chau, Frederick      9 CIY-MR                 50.01      50.54        
 25 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            47.85      51.00        
 26 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            50.21      51.06        
 27 Coronado, J.C. O     9 CIY-MR                 53.57      51.18        
 28 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 49.21      51.68        
 29 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                   NT      51.79        
 30 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR                 49.26      52.17        
 31 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.01      52.32        
 32 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR                 51.68      52.68        
 33 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            55.49      53.96        
 34 Natapraya, Kyle      9 CIY-MR                 49.83      53.98        
 35 Cordova, Christian   8 CIY-MR                 57.15      54.11        
 36 Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR                 53.83      54.51        
 37 Felder, Kareem      10 UN-MR                  58.07      54.99        
 38 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR          1:00.30      55.07        
 39 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR            57.33      56.06        
 40 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               1:01.72      56.37        
 41 Toskas, Andrew S    10 CIY-MR                 53.86      56.50        
 42 Fiechter, Michael    7 CIY-MR                 55.67      56.94        
 43 DiBenedetto, Augie  10 CIY-MR                 57.33      57.16        
 44 Alleyne, Jeremy A    8 CIY-MR                 53.37      58.11        
 45 Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      58.31        
 46 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR          1:02.22      59.05        
 47 Vaca, Angel S        9 Twisters-MR          1:00.13      59.73        
 48 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR              1:03.31    1:03.16        
 -- Hu, Noah             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.20         DQ        
 -- Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Henao-Sanchez, Ian   8 Twisters-MR          1:09.21         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.78         DQ        
 -- Belliveau, Jake      9 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR                32.60      32.48         20  
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            33.02      33.03         17  
  3 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.57      35.30         16  
  4 Brennan, Joe V      10 CIY-MR                 38.71      35.72         15  
  5 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            39.29      35.94         14  
  6 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR                 36.46      36.26         13  
  7 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            41.48      37.46         12  
  8 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR                 37.15      37.88         11  
  9 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            37.59      38.25          9  
 10 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR            41.52      38.65          7  
 11 Sherpa, Nathan D    10 Twisters-MR            40.22      39.31          6  
 12 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            41.22      40.72          5  
 13 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            41.65      41.49          4  
 14 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR                39.00      41.57          3  
 15 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            41.08      41.69          2  
 16 Wozniak, Robert     10 Aquaflames-MR          48.31      41.84          1  
 17 Sherpa, Ethan D     10 Twisters-MR            43.14      42.03        
 18 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.17      42.18        
 19 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            42.49      42.33        
 20 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            42.88      42.73        
 21 Cordova, Christian   8 CIY-MR                 48.42      43.35        
 22 Coronado, J.C. O     9 CIY-MR                 44.96      44.47        
 23 Vaca, Angel S        9 Twisters-MR            45.31      44.56        
 24 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 45.27      44.96        
 25 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR                 41.66      44.99        
 26 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.17      45.04        
 27 Thompson, Lyn        7 UN-MR                  48.99      45.22        
 28 Wong, Ryan J        10 CIY-MR                 55.57      45.76        
 29 Toskas, Andrew S    10 CIY-MR                 47.03      46.42        
 30 Belliveau, Jake      9 FLY-MR                 46.13      46.54        
 31 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 46.40      46.72        
 32 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            45.03      47.01        
 33 Chau, Frederick      9 CIY-MR                 50.00      47.31        
 34 Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR                    NT      48.36        
 35 Natapraya, Kyle      9 CIY-MR                 46.81      48.41        
 36 Nicholson, Kyle      9 UN-MR                  49.64      48.43        
 37 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.94      49.55        
 38 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            45.02      49.67        
 39 Alleyne, Jeremy A    8 CIY-MR                 51.09      50.12        
 40 Moran, Keilan S      8 CIY-MR                 55.87      50.52        
 41 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            47.40      50.53        
 42 Chan, Eric           8 UN-MR                     NT      50.70        
 43 Thakur, Tristan J    9 FLY-MR                    NT      51.20        
 44 Langhorn, Devin     10 UN-MR                  46.18      51.66        
 45 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            51.27      53.55        
 46 Fiechter, Michael    7 CIY-MR               1:09.61      53.87        
 47 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR            56.46      57.32        
 48 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:00.70        
 49 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   8 Twisters-MR            56.22    1:01.51        
 50 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.14        
 51 Scriba, Joseph P     8 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:12.45        
 52 Hu, Noah             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.40        
 -- Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR               1:00.51         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Kota       8 UN-MR                  49.06         DQ        
 -- Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.00         DQ        
 -- DiBenedetto, Augie  10 CIY-MR                 47.56         DQ        
 -- DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                40.00         DQ        
 -- Cristobal, Jesus     8 Twisters-MR            52.60         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:13.19    1:14.40         20  
                  33.32     1:14.40 (41.08)                                        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:15.20    1:14.95         17  
                  35.49     1:14.95 (39.46)                                        
  3 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.02    1:15.12         16  
                  36.42     1:15.12 (38.70)                                        
  4 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR               1:19.23    1:18.09         15  
                  36.74     1:18.09 (41.35)                                        
  5 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR               1:20.08    1:19.16         14  
                  37.26     1:19.16 (41.90)                                        
  6 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:20.12    1:21.29         13  
                  39.21     1:21.29 (42.08)                                        
  7 Balykov, Dmitry     10 Twisters-MR          1:19.77    1:21.41         12  
                  40.38     1:21.41 (41.03)                                        
  8 Brennan, Joe V      10 CIY-MR               1:22.17    1:22.78         11  
                  38.06     1:22.78 (44.72)                                        
  9 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:26.44    1:23.52          9  
                  40.65     1:23.52 (42.87)                                        
 10 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:25.11    1:23.71          7  
                  38.19     1:23.71 (45.52)                                        
 11 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:25.98    1:24.51          6  
                  41.20     1:24.51 (43.31)                                        
 12 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          1:25.90    1:25.07          5  
                  38.46     1:25.07 (46.61)                                        
 13 Sherpa, Nathan D    10 Twisters-MR          1:25.48    1:25.93          4  
                  39.74     1:25.93 (46.19)                                        
 14 Sherpa, Ethan D     10 Twisters-MR          1:28.16    1:26.71          3  
                  40.00     1:26.71 (46.71)                                        
 15 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR          1:26.62    1:27.72          2  
                  39.27     1:27.72 (48.45)                                        
 16 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR          1:29.12    1:30.44          1  
                  42.81     1:30.44 (47.63)                                        
 17 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:30.32    1:33.36        
                  43.67     1:33.36 (49.69)                                        
 18 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.88        
                  43.26     1:33.88 (50.62)                                        
 19 Wong, Ryan J        10 CIY-MR               1:37.58    1:34.17        
                  45.94     1:34.17 (48.23)                                        
 20 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR               1:29.59    1:34.20        
                  44.04     1:34.20 (50.16)                                        
 21 Coronado, J.C. O     9 CIY-MR               1:35.46    1:35.06        
                  43.31     1:35.06 (51.75)                                        
 22 Thakur, Tristan J    9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:38.38        
                  44.24     1:38.38 (54.14)                                        
 23 Chau, Frederick      9 CIY-MR               1:35.54    1:38.69        
                  50.07     1:38.69 (48.62)                                        
 24 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:38.84        
                  47.84     1:38.84 (51.00)                                        
 25 Toskas, Andrew S    10 CIY-MR               1:31.05    1:38.92        
                  44.59     1:38.92 (54.33)                                        
 26 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR               1:34.65    1:39.67        
                  47.27     1:39.67 (52.40)                                        
 27 Langhorn, Devin     10 UN-MR                1:36.40    1:39.73        
                  50.69     1:39.73 (49.04)                                        
 28 DiBenedetto, Augie  10 CIY-MR               1:40.81    1:40.07        
                  48.80     1:40.07 (51.27)                                        
 29 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.69        
                  49.19     1:40.69 (51.50)                                        
 30 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               1:41.82    1:41.15        
                  47.32     1:41.15 (53.83)                                        
 31 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR          1:36.71    1:41.29        
                  48.21     1:41.29 (53.08)                                        
 32 Vaca, Angel S        9 Twisters-MR          1:45.40    1:41.72        
                  45.24     1:41.72 (56.48)                                        
 33 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR               1:45.14    1:42.24        
                  49.54     1:42.24 (52.70)                                        
 34 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR          1:40.13    1:42.86        
                  47.87     1:42.86 (54.99)                                        
 35 Cordova, Christian   8 CIY-MR                    NT    1:44.16        
                  46.07     1:44.16 (58.09)                                        
 36 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR          1:37.88    1:44.17        
 37 Nicholson, Kyle      9 UN-MR                1:45.17    1:46.49        
                  50.77     1:46.49 (55.72)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR          1:42.86    1:47.31        
                  53.12     1:47.31 (54.19)                                        
 39 Natapraya, Kyle      9 CIY-MR               1:48.08    1:47.46        
                  51.93     1:47.46 (55.53)                                        
 40 Fiechter, Michael    7 CIY-MR                    NT    1:48.40        
                  51.00     1:48.40 (57.40)                                        
 41 Alleyne, Jeremy A    8 CIY-MR                    NT    1:49.40        
                  53.95     1:49.40 (55.45)                                        
 42 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    1:49.59        
                  50.29     1:49.59 (59.30)                                        
 43 Chan, Eric           8 UN-MR                1:52.57    1:50.13        
                  48.46   1:50.13 (1:01.67)                                        
 44 Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.58        
 45 Felder, Kareem      10 UN-MR                1:56.63    1:51.20        
                  52.04     1:51.20 (59.16)                                        
 46 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR               NT    1:52.06        
 47 Thompson, Lyn        7 UN-MR                1:45.03    1:53.53        
                  53.10   1:53.53 (1:00.43)                                        
 48 Leong, Darren        9 GATE-MR              1:58.53    1:54.09        
                  54.31     1:54.09 (59.78)                                        
 49 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:55.08        
                  54.97   1:55.08 (1:00.11)                                        
 50 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR          2:00.02    1:58.75        
                  56.58   1:58.75 (1:02.17)                                        
 51 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   8 Twisters-MR          1:39.08    2:00.47        
 -- Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR               1:36.89         DQ        
                  47.85          DQ (51.33)                                        
 -- Hu, Noah             7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR          1:50.39         NS        
 -- DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:28.00         NS        
 -- Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:31.40         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:17.17    1:15.05         40  
     1) Kaskiewicz, Kuba K 10           2) Jeong, Eugene 9                
     3) Min, Christopher K 10           4) Thakur, Tristan J 9            
                  42.46     1:15.05 (32.59)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                            NT    1:20.13         34  
                  44.39     1:20.13 (35.74)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:30.09    1:21.15         32  
     1) Chaston, Gareth J 9             2) Portoviejo, Charles W 10       
     3) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 10        4) Auquilla, Luigi G 10           
                  44.76     1:21.15 (36.39)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:22.34    1:23.09         30  
     1) Coronado, J.C. O 9              2) Chau, Frederick 9              
     3) Moran, Keilan S 8               4) Brennan, Joe V 10              
                  45.70     1:23.09 (37.39)                                        
  5 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        1:25.00    1:26.54         28  
     1) Toskas, Andrew S 10             2) Fiechter, Michael A 7          
     3) Wong, Ryan J 10                 4) DiBenedetto, Augie V 10        
                  48.78     1:26.54 (37.76)                                        
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        1:45.09    1:35.97         26  
     1) Mina, Victor S 9                2) Driker, Natan K 9              
     3) Sanchez, Ronald 8               4) Guzman, Michael A 9            
                  52.74     1:35.97 (43.23)                                        
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:15.59         DQ        
     1) Green, Gavin C 9                2) Hu, Dylan H 9                  
     3) Hu, Young 9                     4) Sellami, Maxime L 9            
                  39.42          DQ (36.66)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                            NT         NS        
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                           NT         NS        
     1) Ortiz, Emauel A 9               2) Collazo, Ismael 10             
     3) Villavizar, Sebastian 10        4) Scriba, Joseph P 8             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            24.08      23.94         20  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            24.88      24.09         17  
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                26.50      25.75         16  
  4 Villa, Walter       12 UN-MR                  27.06      26.90         15  
  5 Lee, Branden        12 CIY-MR                 27.85      27.79         14  
  6 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR                28.50      28.02         13  
  7 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            28.54      28.40         12  
  8 Lopez, Justin J     11 UNAT-MR                29.09      28.47         11  
  9 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                28.75      28.63          8  
  9 Madden, Sean M      11 Twisters-MR            28.43      28.63          8  
 11 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            28.12      28.69          6  
 12 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                 28.56      28.74          5  
 13 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.13      28.87          4  
 14 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR                 29.83      28.98          3  
 15 Diarra, Mohammed    12 UN-MR                  29.99      29.22          2  
 16 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR                 29.59      29.37          1  
 17 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            28.45      29.44        
 18 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR                 29.41      29.47        
 19 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            30.02      29.52        
 20 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            29.64      29.56        
 21 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR                 29.82      29.64        
 22 Young, Goerdie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.47      29.81        
 23 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            31.81      29.83        
 24 Bryant, Latrell     12 UN-MR                  30.61      30.04        
 25 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 31.63      30.07        
 26 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR                32.00      30.36        
 26 Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR                 31.39      30.36        
 28 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR                30.61      30.52        
 29 Regis, James K      12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.61        
 30 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                32.82      30.77        
 31 Whelan, Jack        11 CIY-MR                 32.90      31.18        
 32 Calderon, George    11 UN-MR                  31.94      31.32        
 33 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            31.98      31.39        
 34 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.64      31.48        
 35 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR                 31.23      31.53        
 36 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                31.94      31.58        
 37 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            31.79      31.63        
 38 Loftus, Matthew F   11 CIY-MR                 32.80      31.66        
 39 Rodriguez, Anthony  12 UN-MR                  33.04      31.69        
 40 Nicholson, Kendall  11 UN-MR                  32.31      31.84        
 41 Macio, David        11 Twisters-MR            33.07      31.85        
 42 Macio, Joshua       12 Twisters-MR            32.88      31.91        
 43 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                32.57      32.10        
 44 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            33.05      32.19        
 45 Patel, Harshil V    12 CIY-MR                 32.49      32.27        
 46 Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR                 33.15      32.42        
 47 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            33.56      32.87        
 48 Rose, Jayden        12 UN-MR                  35.51      32.88        
 49 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                33.14      33.06        
 50 Vennitti, Nicky V   12 CIY-MR                 33.76      33.18        
 51 Berreto, Samuel     11 UN-MR                  33.68      33.28        
 52 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                 33.90      33.56        
 53 Melendez- Munoz, E  11 RedTails-MR            33.98      33.65        
 54 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            34.49      33.84        
 55 Stefanidis, Nichol  11 CIY-MR                 35.34      34.00        
 56 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR                45.00      34.09        
 57 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR                 34.68      34.13        
 58 Poncet, Theodore    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.37        
 59 Thakur, Caelan J    11 FLY-MR                 34.53      34.48        
 60 Moreno, Justin      11 UN-MR                  35.25      34.97        
 61 Cruz, Ruben         11 UN-MR                  37.93      35.68        
 62 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            35.64      35.96        
 62 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR                 35.47      35.96        
 64 Caminiti, Charlie   12 CIY-MR                 36.24      36.18        
 65 Aponte, Heury O     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      36.74        
 66 Rojas, Jordan       11 UN-MR                  38.59      37.28        
 67 Cullinan, Declan S  11 CIY-MR                 42.90      37.35        
 68 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                40.91      37.52        
 69 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR                39.53      37.77        
 70 Cheng, Terran       11 GATE-MR                40.00      39.56        
 71 Yoba, Josiah M      11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      43.94      40.67        
 72 Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR            41.06      41.97        
 73 Magsuci, Andrew     11 CIY-MR                 43.57      42.59        
 74 Dagnatchew, Daniel  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      50.92      57.34        
 -- Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            30.08         NS        
 -- Meade, Henry        11 RedTails-MR            38.30         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            27.61      27.28         20  
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.08         17  
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            29.42      29.86         16  
  4 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            33.08      32.40         15  
  5 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR                31.50      32.43         14  
  6 Madden, Sean M      11 Twisters-MR            32.48      32.44         13  
  7 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.29      32.46         12  
  8 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR                 33.09      33.05         11  
  9 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                 32.93      33.40          9  
 10 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            33.21      33.82          7  
 11 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            34.29      33.92          6  
 12 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR                 34.47      34.00          5  
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            34.32      34.52          4  
 14 Lee, Branden        12 CIY-MR                 36.40      34.61          3  
 15 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                36.67      34.72          2  
 16 Lopez, Justin J     11 UNAT-MR                34.61      34.82          1  
 17 Villa, Walter       12 UN-MR                  35.18      35.34        
 18 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            35.55      35.58        
 19 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            35.30      35.60        
 20 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            35.05      35.76        
 21 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR                 38.67      35.86        
 22 Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR                 39.13      35.95        
 23 Loftus, Matthew F   11 CIY-MR                 38.06      36.09        
 24 Young, Goerdie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.08      36.20        
 25 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                37.65      36.92        
 26 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR                 39.13      37.33        
 27 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR                 39.57      37.74        
 28 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR                 38.63      38.02        
 29 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                40.49      38.11        
 30 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 38.57      38.21        
 31 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                37.82      38.47        
 32 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR                42.02      38.50        
 33 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            39.43      38.51        
 34 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            37.82      38.57        
 35 Macio, Joshua       12 Twisters-MR            41.99      38.70        
 36 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            39.82      38.93        
 37 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR                 40.20      39.04        
 38 Cheng, Terran       11 GATE-MR                44.00      39.40        
 39 Poncet, Theodore    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.99      39.71        
 40 Patel, Harshil V    12 CIY-MR                 38.72      39.90        
 41 Whelan, Jack        11 CIY-MR                 39.66      39.97        
 42 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR                39.00      40.28        
 43 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                43.72      40.42        
 44 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                 42.88      40.59        
 45 Stefanidis, Nichol  11 CIY-MR                 43.15      40.68        
 46 Macio, David        11 Twisters-MR            42.50      40.92        
 47 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.90      40.98        
 48 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR                50.00      41.83        
 49 Nicholson, Kendall  11 UN-MR                  42.47      42.63        
 50 Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR                 44.59      43.06        
 51 Vennitti, Nicky V   12 CIY-MR                 44.00      44.02        
 52 Caminiti, Charlie   12 CIY-MR                 42.99      44.11        
 53 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                48.58      44.21        
 54 Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR            46.25      44.60        
 55 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            45.02      44.75        
 56 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            39.63      44.95        
 57 Moreno, Justin      11 UN-MR                  47.93      45.15        
 58 Thakur, Caelan J    11 FLY-MR                 43.71      45.18        
 59 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR                46.48      45.85        
 60 Cullinan, Declan S  11 CIY-MR                 50.45      46.46        
 61 Melendez- Munoz, E  11 RedTails-MR            44.80      46.95        
 62 Yoba, Josiah M      11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      52.98      49.99        
 63 Rojas, Jordan       11 UN-MR                  48.07      51.21        
 64 Magsuci, Andrew     11 CIY-MR                 49.93      53.54        
 65 Dagnatchew, Daniel  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:11.16    1:02.29        
 -- Aponte, Heury O     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            34.02         NS        
 -- Meade, Henry        11 RedTails-MR            42.74         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            30.72      30.07         20  
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            34.09      33.78         17  
  3 Lopez, Justin J     11 UNAT-MR                35.84      34.54         16  
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.48         15  
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            37.40      35.81         14  
  6 Bryant, Latrell     12 UN-MR                  37.84      36.60         13  
  7 Lee, Branden        12 CIY-MR                 37.26      36.65         12  
  8 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR                 37.10      37.22         11  
  9 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                37.49      37.62          9  
 10 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            38.68      37.66          7  
 11 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.70          6  
 12 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR                 38.97      38.54          5  
 13 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            38.34      38.68          4  
 14 Madden, Sean M      11 Twisters-MR            37.78      38.75          3  
 15 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                38.81      38.89          2  
 16 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR                41.63      38.97          1  
 17 Stefanidis, Nichol  11 CIY-MR                 40.35      39.06        
 18 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                37.85      39.09        
 19 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.86      39.30        
 20 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            39.93      39.42        
 21 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            40.47      39.77        
 22 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR                41.00      39.87        
 23 Vennitti, Nicky V   12 CIY-MR                 39.34      40.01        
 24 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                 40.70      40.02        
 25 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            42.07      41.32        
 25 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                41.86      41.32        
 27 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR                 46.34      41.41        
 28 Cruz, Ruben         11 UN-MR                  46.20      41.75        
 29 Loftus, Matthew F   11 CIY-MR                 41.86      41.96        
 30 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR                 43.14      42.38        
 31 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR                 41.74      42.50        
 32 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR                 43.47      42.73        
 33 Patel, Harshil V    12 CIY-MR                 42.17      42.82        
 34 Young, Goerdie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.07      43.19        
 35 Diarra, Mohammed    12 UN-MR                  43.28      43.41        
 36 Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR                 47.67      43.94        
 37 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            48.55      43.95        
 38 Cheng, Terran       11 GATE-MR                44.00      44.34        
 39 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 45.95      44.64        
 40 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            44.66      44.81        
 41 Rose, Jayden        12 UN-MR                  45.21      45.19        
 42 Macio, Joshua       12 Twisters-MR            48.16      45.62        
 43 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            47.13      46.21        
 44 Berreto, Samuel     11 UN-MR                  45.81      46.35        
 45 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.24      46.53        
 46 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            46.47      46.59        
 47 Thakur, Caelan J    11 FLY-MR                 45.93      46.63        
 48 Macio, David        11 Twisters-MR            49.13      46.89        
 49 Cullinan, Declan S  11 CIY-MR                 50.01      47.27        
 50 Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR                 46.65      47.53        
 51 Caminiti, Charlie   12 CIY-MR                 49.32      47.77        
 52 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                 46.33      47.94        
 53 Whelan, Jack        11 CIY-MR                 52.65      47.99        
 54 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            48.56      48.08        
 55 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR                52.00      48.32        
 56 Yoba, Josiah M      11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      54.36      48.97        
 57 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                50.07      49.46        
 58 Poncet, Theodore    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.84      51.34        
 59 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR                56.42      51.97        
 60 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            53.88      52.55        
 61 Magsuci, Andrew     11 CIY-MR                 49.63      53.12        
 62 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR                 48.48      53.27        
 63 Melendez- Munoz, E  11 RedTails-MR            56.49      53.89        
 -- Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                41.31         DQ        
 -- Regis, James K      12 NCAC-MR                39.00         NS        
 -- Meade, Henry        11 RedTails-MR            44.38         NS        
 -- Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            42.81         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            26.93      26.32         20  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            26.96      26.40         17  
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.55         16  
  4 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.31      31.27         15  
  5 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            31.26      31.61         14  
  6 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            31.11      32.13         13  
  7 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR                31.90      32.34         12  
  8 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR                36.04      32.38         11  
  9 Lopez, Justin J     11 UNAT-MR                32.94      32.50          9  
 10 Villa, Walter       12 UN-MR                  32.38      32.68          7  
 11 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                 32.25      32.72          6  
 12 Lee, Branden        12 CIY-MR                 32.33      32.88          5  
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            33.12      32.90          4  
 14 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            33.25      33.11          3  
 15 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            33.14      33.71          2  
 16 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR                 33.36      34.21          1  
 17 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR                 35.16      34.36        
 17 Madden, Sean M      11 Twisters-MR            32.85      34.36        
 19 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR                 37.99      34.37        
 20 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                37.03      35.73        
 21 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR                37.73      35.76        
 22 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            35.16      35.83        
 23 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            40.22      35.98        
 24 Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR                 38.90      36.10        
 25 Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR                 38.43      36.11        
 26 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                36.13      36.13        
 27 Patel, Harshil V    12 CIY-MR                 37.23      36.20        
 28 Loftus, Matthew F   11 CIY-MR                 37.90      36.31        
 29 Macio, Joshua       12 Twisters-MR            38.97      36.89        
 30 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                39.23      37.70        
 31 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR                 41.81      37.79        
 32 Rose, Jayden        12 UN-MR                  39.70      38.62        
 33 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            39.55      38.64        
 34 Whelan, Jack        11 CIY-MR                 39.11      38.93        
 35 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 42.57      39.02        
 36 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                 40.27      39.13        
 37 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            40.51      39.21        
 38 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR                46.68      40.02        
 39 Stefanidis, Nichol  11 CIY-MR                 40.11      40.21        
 40 Young, Goerdie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.14      40.67        
 41 Diarra, Mohammed    12 UN-MR                  38.98      41.13        
 42 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.20        
 43 Poncet, Theodore    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.42        
 44 Calderon, George    11 UN-MR                  42.36      42.30        
 45 Macio, David        11 Twisters-MR            45.51      42.45        
 46 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR                 44.78      42.64        
 47 Vennitti, Nicky V   12 CIY-MR                 40.38      42.96        
 48 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            45.69      43.33        
 49 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                53.00      43.41        
 50 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            42.47      43.57        
 51 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR                 50.57      43.72        
 52 Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR                   NT      44.04        
 53 Rodriguez, Anthony  12 UN-MR                  42.43      44.77        
 54 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR                 44.50      46.03        
 55 Berreto, Samuel     11 UN-MR                  43.04      46.73        
 56 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            46.20      47.02        
 57 Aponte, Heury O     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      47.28        
 58 Thakur, Caelan J    11 FLY-MR                 57.18      47.30        
 59 Caminiti, Charlie   12 CIY-MR                 48.78      47.33        
 60 Yoba, Josiah M      11 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      47.96        
 61 Cullinan, Declan S  11 CIY-MR                 49.80      48.30        
 62 Melendez- Munoz, E  11 RedTails-MR            47.69      48.33        
 63 Rojas, Jordan       11 UN-MR                  49.98      50.32        
 64 Cheng, Terran       11 GATE-MR                   NT      52.13        
 65 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR                56.00      52.15        
 66 Magsuci, Andrew     11 CIY-MR                    NT      53.33        
 -- Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            33.10         NS        
 -- Meade, Henry        11 RedTails-MR            48.81         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            59.06      59.61         20  
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:01.70    1:03.96         17  
                  29.32     1:03.96 (34.64)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.91         16  
                  29.62     1:05.91 (36.29)                                        
  4 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.21    1:09.50         15  
  5 Lopez, Justin J     11 UNAT-MR              1:10.35    1:09.83         14  
                1:09.83         1:09.83 ( )                                        
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:12.21    1:11.06         13  
                  34.26     1:11.06 (36.80)                                        
  7 Madden, Sean M      11 Twisters-MR          1:10.95    1:12.21         12  
                  33.35     1:12.21 (38.86)                                        
  8 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:12.41         11  
  9 Lee, Branden        12 CIY-MR               1:18.70    1:13.16          9  
                  33.95     1:13.16 (39.21)                                        
 10 Yanos, Athan J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.23    1:13.35          7  
                  33.20     1:13.35 (40.15)                                        
 11 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:13.54    1:13.93          6  
                  33.62     1:13.93 (40.31)                                        
 12 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.51    1:14.28          5  
                  34.97     1:14.28 (39.31)                                        
 13 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR               1:20.27    1:14.46          4  
                  34.75     1:14.46 (39.71)                                        
 14 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:18.77    1:14.69          3  
                  36.38     1:14.69 (38.31)                                        
 15 Cheung, Cyrus H     12 GATE-MR              1:20.45    1:14.90          2  
                  34.64     1:14.90 (40.26)                                        
 16 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR               1:15.41    1:14.94          1  
                  34.11     1:14.94 (40.83)                                        
 17 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR               1:23.73    1:15.84        
                  34.50     1:15.84 (41.34)                                        
 18 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:18.83    1:16.99        
                  36.40     1:16.99 (40.59)                                        
 19 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR               1:24.38    1:17.03        
                  34.81     1:17.03 (42.22)                                        
 20 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:21.08    1:18.23        
                  37.81     1:18.23 (40.42)                                        
 21 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR          1:24.29    1:18.27        
                  37.09     1:18.27 (41.18)                                        
 22 Bryant, Latrell     12 UN-MR                1:19.17    1:18.80        
                  35.96     1:18.80 (42.84)                                        
 23 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR               1:24.37    1:18.94        
                  38.39     1:18.94 (40.55)                                        
 24 Ramnauth, Paul A    11 GATE-MR              1:25.28    1:18.96        
                  38.02     1:18.96 (40.94)                                        
 25 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:17.28    1:20.03        
                  36.59     1:20.03 (43.44)                                        
 26 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR          1:23.88    1:20.26        
                  36.38     1:20.26 (43.88)                                        
 27 Young, Goerdie H    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.04    1:21.26        
                  37.95     1:21.26 (43.31)                                        
 28 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:21.11    1:21.41        
                  37.82     1:21.41 (43.59)                                        
 29 Patel, Harshil V    12 CIY-MR               1:23.76    1:22.34        
                  39.65     1:22.34 (42.69)                                        
 30 Macio, Joshua       12 Twisters-MR          1:26.96    1:22.84        
                  38.56     1:22.84 (44.28)                                        
 31 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR               1:35.06    1:23.43        
                  39.88     1:23.43 (43.55)                                        
 32 Loftus, Matthew F   11 CIY-MR               1:23.21    1:23.98        
                  37.01     1:23.98 (46.97)                                        
 33 Liu, Alexander      12 GATE-MR              1:29.42    1:24.22        
                  41.00     1:24.22 (43.22)                                        
 34 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR          1:29.55    1:24.52        
                  40.15     1:24.52 (44.37)                                        
 35 Stefanidis, Nichol  11 CIY-MR               1:27.17    1:24.66        
                  40.70     1:24.66 (43.96)                                        
 36 Whelan, Jack        11 CIY-MR               1:31.98    1:24.91        
                  38.72     1:24.91 (46.19)                                        
 37 Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR               1:27.30    1:25.01        
                  39.35     1:25.01 (45.66)                                        
 38 Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR               1:28.59    1:25.88        
                  39.58     1:25.88 (46.30)                                        
 39 Macio, David        11 Twisters-MR          1:30.04    1:25.90        
 40 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR               1:41.72    1:26.02        
                  41.97     1:26.02 (44.05)                                        
 41 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.91        
                  39.56     1:26.91 (47.35)                                        
 42 Nicholson, Kendall  11 UN-MR                1:25.23    1:27.63        
                  43.33     1:27.63 (44.30)                                        
 43 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR          1:31.41    1:28.94        
                  40.73     1:28.94 (48.21)                                        
 44 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR               1:38.64    1:28.98        
                  41.57     1:28.98 (47.41)                                        
 45 Rodriguez, Anthony  12 UN-MR                1:26.76    1:29.18        
                  42.91     1:29.18 (46.27)                                        
 46 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:29.24        
                  42.30     1:29.24 (46.94)                                        
 47 Poncet, Theodore    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:29.31        
                  41.28     1:29.31 (48.03)                                        
 48 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:29.45        
                  40.34     1:29.45 (49.11)                                        
 49 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR          1:30.92    1:29.47        
                  42.80     1:29.47 (46.67)                                        
 50 Calderon, George    11 UN-MR                1:29.91    1:30.83        
                  42.43     1:30.83 (48.40)                                        
 51 Vennitti, Nicky V   12 CIY-MR               1:32.89    1:30.86        
                  45.80     1:30.86 (45.06)                                        
 52 Cheng, Terran       11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:32.04        
                  42.90     1:32.04 (49.14)                                        
 53 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:40.93    1:35.42        
                  44.33     1:35.42 (51.09)                                        
 54 Caminiti, Charlie   12 CIY-MR               1:35.89    1:37.13        
                  48.21     1:37.13 (48.92)                                        
 55 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR          1:37.45    1:37.16        
                  46.26     1:37.16 (50.90)                                        
 56 Melendez- Munoz, E  11 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:38.30        
                  43.11     1:38.30 (55.19)                                        
 57 Cruz, Ruben         11 UN-MR                1:45.41    1:38.74        
                  49.44     1:38.74 (49.30)                                        
 58 Cullinan, Declan S  11 CIY-MR               1:43.01    1:42.47        
                  46.21     1:42.47 (56.26)                                        
 59 Leong, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:45.67        
                  53.91     1:45.67 (51.76)                                        
 60 Moreno, Justin      11 UN-MR                1:44.49    1:45.68        
                  49.52     1:45.68 (56.16)                                        
 61 Magsuci, Andrew     11 CIY-MR               1:43.12    1:48.18        
                  51.78     1:48.18 (56.40)                                        
 62 Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR          1:49.37    1:51.88        
                  52.12     1:51.88 (59.76)                                        
 -- Li, Ritz            12 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Thakur, Caelan J    11 FLY-MR               1:33.33         NS        
 -- Regis, James K      12 NCAC-MR              1:24.00         NS        
 -- Meade, Henry        11 RedTails-MR          1:40.09         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:10.00    1:04.03         40  
                  34.58     1:04.03 (29.45)                                        
  2 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                         NT    1:05.48         34  
     1) Wan, Osmond T 11                2) Li, Tyler 12                   
     3) Cheung, Cyrus H 12              4) Ramnauth, Paul A 11            
                  36.15     1:05.48 (29.33)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:18.00    1:09.34         32  
     1) Patel, Harshil V 12             2) Vennitti, Nicky V 12           
     3) Lee, Branden 12                 4) Loftus, Matthew F 11           
                  39.28     1:09.34 (30.06)                                        
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:10.09    1:09.75         30  
     1) Scarlatos, John W 11            2) Hilario, Dalwin F 12           
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 12             4) Sanchez, Roger 11              
                  38.26     1:09.75 (31.49)                                        
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT    1:09.83         28  
  6 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        1:21.00    1:13.84         26  
     1) Cullinan, Declan S 11           2) Stefanidis, Nicholas 11        
     3) Whelan, Jack 11                 4) Caminiti, Charlie D 12         
                  39.32     1:13.84 (34.52)                                        
  7 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'B'                         NT    1:14.13         24  
     1) Leong, Alex 11                  2) Wu, Will T 11                  
     3) Chu, Princeton 12               4) Cheng, Terran 11               
                  41.57     1:14.13 (32.56)                                        
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                           NT         NS        
     1) Dagnatchew, Daniel A 11         2) Yoba, Josiah M 11              
     3) Aponte, Heury O 11              4) Chalen, Justice 11             
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:15.00         NS        
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        1:20.09         NS        
     1) Reynolds, Ben 11                2) Meade, Henry 11                
     3) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 11       4) Hajagos-Clausen, Andreas 11    
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       1:20.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Billy      14 CIY-MR                 25.33      25.09         20  
  2 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR            25.89      25.39         17  
  3 Tse, Jade M         13 CIY-MR                 25.95      25.76         16  
  4 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR                 25.92      25.93         15  
  5 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.55      26.07         14  
  6 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR            26.30      26.10         13  
  7 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR                27.11      26.27         12  
  8 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR            26.20      26.33         11  
  9 Sarabia, Jared C    14 CIY-MR                 26.76      26.35          9  
 10 Ng, Dylan           13 CIY-MR                 26.47      26.44          7  
 11 Sztolcman, Christi  13 Twisters-MR            28.13      26.58          6  
 12 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR                 27.11      26.79          5  
 13 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR                28.19      27.56          4  
 14 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR                 27.45      28.06          3  
 15 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.91      28.49          2  
 16 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                 29.21      28.53          1  
 17 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR                 27.43      28.87        
 18 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR                 30.53      29.17        
 19 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR                31.71      29.68        
 20 Lara, Jeffery       13 UN-MR                  29.61      29.78        
 21 Yang, Vincent M     13 Twisters-MR            30.90      30.04        
 22 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR                31.45      30.10        
 23 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR                 29.28      30.11        
 24 Alleyne, Justin T   13 CIY-MR                 31.03      30.43        
 25 Martinez, Christop  13 RedTails-MR            31.60      30.63        
 26 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR            33.11      30.92        
 27 Wu, Felix           13 FLY-MR                 30.24      30.98        
 28 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR            31.52      31.07        
 29 Lotfi, Amin s       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.94        
 29 Chau, Brian         13 GATE-MR                33.00      34.94        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR            29.06      28.71         20  
  2 Tse, Jade M         13 CIY-MR                 29.71      29.26         17  
  3 Donlevy, Billy      14 CIY-MR                 31.68      29.75         16  
  4 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR                 34.34      31.15         15  
  5 Sztolcman, Christi  13 Twisters-MR            32.19      31.39         14  
  6 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR                 31.16      31.65         13  
  7 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR                32.80      31.77         12  
  8 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.24      32.38         11  
  9 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR            33.12      32.99          9  
 10 Sarabia, Jared C    14 CIY-MR                 33.04      33.54          7  
 11 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR                 34.45      33.74          6  
 12 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR                35.67      33.78          5  
 13 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR                 33.91      34.52          4  
 14 Ng, Dylan           13 CIY-MR                 35.85      34.55          3  
 15 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.07      34.57          2  
 16 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR            29.20      36.38          1  
 17 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR            38.19      36.49        
 18 Martinez, Christop  13 RedTails-MR            45.34      37.02        
 19 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR                    NT      37.79        
 20 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR                35.00      38.85        
 21 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR                54.02      38.88        
 22 Alleyne, Justin T   13 CIY-MR                 38.99      39.20        
 23 Lara, Jeffery       13 UN-MR                  40.51      39.22        
 24 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR            44.63      39.78        
 25 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR                 43.58      39.80        
 26 Yang, Vincent M     13 Twisters-MR            39.47      40.25        
 27 Lotfi, Amin s       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.35        
 28 Chau, Brian         13 GATE-MR                   NT      43.08        
 -- Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                 37.24         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR            30.00      32.14         20  
  2 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.25      32.57         17  
  3 Tse, Jade M         13 CIY-MR                 33.12      32.66         16  
  4 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                    NT      32.92         15  
  5 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR            32.90      33.15         14  
  6 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR                 35.66      33.56         13  
  7 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR            35.04      33.99         12  
  8 Donlevy, Billy      14 CIY-MR                 36.91      34.17         11  
  9 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR                 33.37      34.82          9  
 10 Sztolcman, Christi  13 Twisters-MR            35.46      35.07          7  
 11 Ng, Dylan           13 CIY-MR                 36.15      35.36          6  
 12 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR                 36.78      35.43          5  
 13 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR                36.02      35.48          4  
 14 Sarabia, Jared C    14 CIY-MR                 35.64      35.93          3  
 15 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR                36.85      36.62          2  
 16 Martinez, Christop  13 RedTails-MR            45.43      38.87          1  
 17 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR                40.00      38.91        
 18 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR                 40.88      39.18        
 19 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR                    NT      39.30        
 20 Wu, Felix           13 FLY-MR                 45.19      40.11        
 21 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.77      40.14        
 22 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR                54.12      40.29        
 23 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR            45.23      40.87        
 24 Alleyne, Justin T   13 CIY-MR                 43.47      41.71        
 25 Yang, Vincent M     13 Twisters-MR            42.36      43.33        
 26 Chau, Brian         13 GATE-MR                45.00      43.78        
 27 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR                 50.33      47.42        
 28 Lotfi, Amin s       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.72        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Billy      14 CIY-MR                 30.02      27.52         20  
  2 Tse, Jade M         13 CIY-MR                 28.02      27.72         17  
  3 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.98      27.97         16  
  4 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR            29.38      28.33         15  
  5 Sztolcman, Christi  13 Twisters-MR            29.56      28.35         14  
  6 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR                 31.53      28.62         13  
  7 Sarabia, Jared C    14 CIY-MR                 31.00      29.26         12  
  8 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR                31.49      29.91         11  
  9 Ng, Dylan           13 CIY-MR                 32.93      30.63          9  
 10 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR            30.00      30.71          7  
 11 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR                33.49      30.93          6  
 12 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR            28.40      30.96          5  
 13 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR                 37.44      32.81          4  
 14 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR                 32.63      33.36          3  
 15 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR                 35.10      33.51          2  
 16 Alleyne, Justin T   13 CIY-MR                 40.88      34.32          1  
 17 Lara, Jeffery       13 UN-MR                  34.52      34.38        
 18 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.31      34.39        
 19 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                    NT      34.63        
 20 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR                41.00      35.05        
 21 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR                54.38      35.21        
 22 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR                 46.26      36.15        
 23 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR            38.33      36.43        
 24 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR            38.94      37.32        
 25 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR                    NT      37.74        
 26 Martinez, Christop  13 RedTails-MR            51.13      39.11        
 27 Chau, Brian         13 GATE-MR                   NT      41.09        
 28 Lotfi, Amin s       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.94        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Jade M         13 CIY-MR               1:05.72    1:01.83         20  
  2 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:02.72    1:02.28         17  
  3 Donlevy, Billy      14 CIY-MR               1:07.60    1:03.08         16  
                  28.64     1:03.08 (34.44)                                        
  4 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.05    1:04.56         15  
                  29.30     1:04.56 (35.26)                                        
  5 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               1:09.20    1:04.94         14  
  6 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:06.98         13  
                  33.12     1:06.98 (33.86)                                        
  7 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          1:06.00    1:07.24         12  
  8 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              1:12.29    1:07.91         11  
                  30.51     1:07.91 (37.40)                                        
  9 Sztolcman, Christi  13 Twisters-MR          1:09.78    1:08.14          9  
                  30.90     1:08.14 (37.24)                                        
 10 Ng, Dylan           13 CIY-MR               1:12.26    1:08.25          7  
 11 Sarabia, Jared C    14 CIY-MR               1:10.42    1:08.27          6  
 12 Chen, Michael S     13 GATE-MR              1:12.67    1:08.85          5  
                  31.69     1:08.85 (37.16)                                        
 13 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR               1:13.39    1:09.92          4  
 14 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR               1:12.76    1:11.96          3  
 15 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:12.76          2  
                  35.15     1:12.76 (37.61)                                        
 16 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.10    1:15.07          1  
 17 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:15.11        
                  36.00     1:15.11 (39.11)                                        
 18 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:17.39        
                  37.16     1:17.39 (40.23)                                        
 19 Martinez, Christop  13 RedTails-MR          1:31.55    1:17.46        
                  35.15     1:17.46 (42.31)                                        
 20 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          1:23.19    1:17.69        
 21 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              1:48.63    1:18.26        
 22 Chan, Kurtis        13 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:18.67        
                  37.16     1:18.67 (41.51)                                        
 23 Alleyne, Justin T   13 CIY-MR               1:21.78    1:18.79        
 24 Lara, Jeffery       13 UN-MR                1:22.54    1:19.07        
 25 Wu, Felix           13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:22.03        
                  37.64     1:22.03 (44.39)                                        
 26 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               1:38.18    1:27.35        
                  36.00     1:27.35 (51.35)                                        
 27 Chau, Brian         13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:29.41        
                  41.46     1:29.41 (47.95)                                        
 28 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:34.28        
                  37.64     1:34.28 (56.64)                                        
 29 Lotfi, Amin s       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.11        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:05.00      56.79         40  
     1) Tse, Jade M 13                  2) Ng, Dylan 13                   
     3) Donlevy, Billy 14               4) Fiechter, Jimmy R 13           
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:00.00      58.22         34  
                  32.08       58.22 (26.14)                                        
  3 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                      59.00    1:03.00         32  
     1) Moeslinger, Erich V 13          2) Wan, Horace 14                 
     3) Chau, Brian 13                  4) Chen, Michael S 13             
                  34.72     1:03.00 (28.28)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:15.00    1:06.99         30  
                  41.46     1:06.99 (25.53)                                        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brian A      27 NYAC-MR                21.50      21.64         20  
  2 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                21.00      22.08         17  
  3 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 22.89      22.54         16  
  4 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                22.00      22.71         15  
  5 Strbik, Peter       16 FLY-MR                 22.74      23.28         14  
  6 Cazzorla, Daniel    16 FLY-MR                 22.64      23.38         13  
  7 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR                 23.81      23.39         12  
  8 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                23.60      23.63         11  
  9 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR                 22.26      23.71          9  
 10 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                24.20      24.00          7  
 11 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR                 23.73      24.05          6  
 12 Sarabia, Josef M    17 CIY-MR                 23.55      24.08          5  
 13 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR                 24.02      24.53          4  
 14 Cordero, Justin K   16 Kips Bay Makos-MR      23.90      24.69          3  
 15 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR            25.29      24.71          2  
 16 Lardas, Vasilios K  17 FLY-MR                 23.98      24.73          1  
 17 Park, James         15 FLY-MR                 24.27      24.77        
 18 Asanjarani, Jonath  17 CIY-MR                 24.04      24.85        
 19 Scandura, Anthony   18 FLY-MR                 23.95      25.06        
 20 Zhu, Beck           15 NCAC-MR                24.00      25.08        
 21 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            25.14      25.18        
 22 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR                 25.57      25.37        
 23 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR            26.17      25.64        
 24 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR                25.50      25.66        
 25 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR                 25.28      25.74        
 26 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR                   NT      25.87        
 27 Brennan, Steven J   16 CIY-MR                 26.82      26.05        
 27 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR                25.70      26.05        
 29 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR            26.32      26.08        
 30 Chu, Brian          15 CIY-MR                 26.15      26.12        
 30 Sultana, Matthew J  15 FLY-MR                 26.12      26.12        
 32 McAndrew, Matthew   15 CIY-MR                 25.60      26.33        
 32 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.33        
 34 Chen, Jason L       16 Twisters-MR            25.56      26.34        
 35 Araujo, Devontae G  17 CIY-MR                 26.62      26.37        
 36 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR                 26.49      26.44        
 37 Foo, Felix X        16 FLY-MR                 24.84      26.64        
 38 Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR            26.43      27.13        
 39 Jakobczyk, Nichola  15 Twisters-MR            27.25      27.57        
 40 Ren, Harry          15 CIY-MR                 27.81      27.71        
 41 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR                 27.37      27.89        
 42 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR                29.44      28.02        
 43 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR                 28.24      29.35        
 44 Toskas, Anthony     12 CIY-MR                 30.84      29.74        
 45 Haynes II, Dylan R  15 CIY-MR                 31.05      29.80        
 46 Wong, Bryan         15 UN-MR                  31.25      30.64        
 -- Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.30         NS        
 -- Jensen, Brian       17 FLY-MR                 24.65         NS        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                24.80      25.45         20  
  2 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                29.44      26.01         17  
  3 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR                 25.75      26.13         16  
  4 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR                 26.76      26.18         15  
  5 Cazzorla, Daniel    16 FLY-MR                 27.44      27.15         14  
  6 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR                 27.86      27.53         13  
  7 Strbik, Peter       16 FLY-MR                 28.81      27.54         12  
  8 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                   NT      27.66         11  
  9 Park, James         15 FLY-MR                 27.76      27.84          9  
 10 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.00          7  
 11 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                27.00      29.05          6  
 12 Sarabia, Josef M    17 CIY-MR                 29.83      29.13          5  
 13 Asanjarani, Jonath  17 CIY-MR                 27.45      29.47          4  
 14 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR                 30.51      29.52          3  
 15 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            28.96      29.54          2  
 16 Foo, Felix X        16 FLY-MR                 29.51      29.89          1  
 17 Chu, Brian          15 CIY-MR                 30.70      30.03        
 18 Zhu, Beck           15 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.34        
 19 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR                 30.23      30.40        
 20 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR                 30.39      30.47        
 21 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR                31.00      31.16        
 22 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR            31.15      31.22        
 23 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 29.79      31.30        
 24 Cordero, Justin K   16 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      31.34        
 25 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR            30.77      31.40        
 26 Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR            34.48      31.42        
 27 Ren, Harry          15 CIY-MR                 32.56      31.45        
 28 Lardas, Vasilios K  17 FLY-MR                 32.33      31.78        
 29 McAndrew, Matthew   15 CIY-MR                 32.45      32.31        
 30 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR            34.95      32.58        
 31 Chen, Jason L       16 Twisters-MR            31.71      32.67        
 32 Scandura, Anthony   18 FLY-MR                 33.28      33.10        
 33 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR                 33.04      33.17        
 34 Brennan, Steven J   16 CIY-MR                 37.72      33.79        
 35 Jakobczyk, Nichola  15 Twisters-MR            33.44      34.34        
 36 Sultana, Matthew J  15 FLY-MR                 34.83      35.09        
 37 Araujo, Devontae G  17 CIY-MR                    NT      35.87        
 38 Toskas, Anthony     12 CIY-MR                 38.15      35.89        
 39 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR                37.00      36.37        
 40 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR                 37.48      36.94        
 41 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR                    NT      37.09        
 42 Wong, Bryan         15 UN-MR                  40.39      38.86        
 43 Haynes II, Dylan R  15 CIY-MR                    NT      41.09        
 -- Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.06         NS        
 -- Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                29.40      28.46         20  
  2 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR                 29.67      28.61         17  
  3 Strbik, Peter       16 FLY-MR                 29.84      29.37         16  
  4 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.38         15  
  5 Sarabia, Josef M    17 CIY-MR                 29.64      29.68         14  
  6 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 32.76      30.31         13  
  7 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR                 31.64      30.61         12  
  8 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR                 31.26      30.71         11  
  9 Cazzorla, Daniel    16 FLY-MR                 31.79      30.95          9  
 10 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                   NT      32.12          7  
 11 Foo, Felix X        16 FLY-MR                 30.32      32.14          6  
 12 Park, James         15 FLY-MR                 34.45      32.27          5  
 13 Lardas, Vasilios K  17 FLY-MR                 35.37      33.33          4  
 14 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            32.05      33.43          3  
 15 Araujo, Devontae G  17 CIY-MR                    NT      33.55          2  
 16 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.58          1  
 17 Sultana, Matthew J  15 FLY-MR                 35.16      33.93        
 18 Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR            37.30      34.41        
 19 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR                 33.93      34.54        
 20 Brennan, Steven J   16 CIY-MR                 40.04      34.81        
 21 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR            36.43      34.96        
 22 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR                 38.04      35.04        
 23 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR                35.02      35.65        
 23 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR            36.81      35.65        
 25 Chu, Brian          15 CIY-MR                 36.36      35.70        
 26 Jakobczyk, Nichola  15 Twisters-MR            36.21      35.78        
 27 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR                 38.04      36.08        
 28 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR                 37.57      36.09        
 29 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR            36.28      36.26        
 30 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR                 37.44      36.66        
 31 Wong, Bryan         15 UN-MR                  37.46      37.09        
 32 Chen, Jason L       16 Twisters-MR            36.17      37.16        
 33 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR                    NT      37.22        
 34 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.36        
 35 Asanjarani, Jonath  17 CIY-MR                 37.13      37.55        
 36 Ren, Harry          15 CIY-MR                 41.71      37.71        
 37 Haynes II, Dylan R  15 CIY-MR                    NT      39.05        
 38 McAndrew, Matthew   15 CIY-MR                 39.65      39.89        
 39 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR                40.63      42.07        
 40 Toskas, Anthony     12 CIY-MR                 47.56      47.62        
 -- Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                34.82         DQ        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                23.50      23.98         20  
  2 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR                 24.67      24.57         17  
  3 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR                 25.55      24.72         16  
  4 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                24.50      24.75         15  
  5 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 25.82      25.01         14  
  6 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                26.60      25.43         13  
  7 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR                 27.11      25.84         12  
  8 Cazzorla, Daniel    16 FLY-MR                 26.23      26.06         11  
  9 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                27.87      26.30          9  
 10 Asanjarani, Jonath  17 CIY-MR                 27.33      26.41          7  
 11 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR                 26.97      26.60          6  
 12 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            27.16      26.87          5  
 13 Sarabia, Josef M    17 CIY-MR                 28.91      27.30          4  
 14 Strbik, Peter       16 FLY-MR                 27.74      27.31          3  
 15 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR            28.39      27.35          2  
 16 Park, James         15 FLY-MR                 28.71      27.40          1  
 17 Zhu, Beck           15 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.89        
 18 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR                 28.85      28.12        
 19 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR                30.24      28.13        
 20 Lardas, Vasilios K  17 FLY-MR                 29.32      28.19        
 21 Chu, Brian          15 CIY-MR                 30.81      28.38        
 22 Foo, Felix X        16 FLY-MR                 27.97      28.43        
 23 Cordero, Justin K   16 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      28.50        
 24 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.10        
 25 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR            32.80      29.25        
 26 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.40        
 27 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR                   NT      29.45        
 28 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR                 32.10      29.46        
 29 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR            30.84      29.47        
 30 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR                 31.15      29.61        
 31 Araujo, Devontae G  17 CIY-MR                    NT      29.78        
 32 Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR            32.60      30.21        
 33 Ren, Harry          15 CIY-MR                 32.47      31.18        
 34 Sultana, Matthew J  15 FLY-MR                 32.19      31.23        
 35 Brennan, Steven J   16 CIY-MR                    NT      31.46        
 36 Chen, Jason L       16 Twisters-MR            32.30      31.97        
 37 McAndrew, Matthew   15 CIY-MR                 33.29      32.02        
 38 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR                33.91      33.11        
 39 Jakobczyk, Nichola  15 Twisters-MR            32.15      33.80        
 40 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR                    NT      35.08        
 41 Wong, Bryan         15 UN-MR                  48.29      35.88        
 42 Toskas, Anthony     12 CIY-MR                 36.75      37.33        
 43 Haynes II, Dylan R  15 CIY-MR                    NT      39.30        
 -- Scandura, Anthony   18 FLY-MR                 29.33         NS        
 -- Burke, Ryan         11 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Jensen, Brian       17 FLY-MR                 29.69         NS        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR                54.00      55.60         20  
                  25.88       55.60 (29.72)                                        
  2 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                55.00      55.82         17  
                  24.83       55.82 (30.99)                                        
  3 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR                 56.36      57.22         16  
                  25.85       57.22 (31.37)                                        
  4 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR                 56.00      57.52         15  
                  25.88       57.52 (31.64)                                        
  5 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR                 56.80      57.85         14  
                  26.22       57.85 (31.63)                                        
  6 Cazzorla, Daniel    16 FLY-MR                 59.79      59.24         13  
                  27.41       59.24 (31.83)                                        
  7 Strbik, Peter       16 FLY-MR               1:00.19      59.27         12  
                  27.99       59.27 (31.28)                                        
  8 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               1:02.90      59.87         11  
                  27.44       59.87 (32.43)                                        
  9 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                57.00      59.94          9  
                  26.48       59.94 (33.46)                                        
 10 Sarabia, Josef M    17 CIY-MR               1:08.75    1:01.24          7  
                  28.55     1:01.24 (32.69)                                        
 11 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:03.82    1:02.31          6  
                  29.75     1:02.31 (32.56)                                        
 12 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR               1:03.36    1:02.81          5  
                  28.89     1:02.81 (33.92)                                        
 13 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              1:00.80    1:02.94          4  
                  27.64     1:02.94 (35.30)                                        
 14 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:04.05          3  
                  28.72     1:04.05 (35.33)                                        
 15 Zhu, Beck           15 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:04.18          2  
                  29.59     1:04.18 (34.59)                                        
 16 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:03.66    1:04.75          1  
                  29.93     1:04.75 (34.82)                                        
 17 Mowdawalla, Cyrus   17 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:05.51        
                  29.44     1:05.51 (36.07)                                        
 18 Asanjarani, Jonath  17 CIY-MR               1:02.51    1:05.67        
                  29.23     1:05.67 (36.44)                                        
 19 Escobar, Alex       17 Twisters-MR          1:07.05    1:05.98        
                  29.99     1:05.98 (35.99)                                        
 20 Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR          1:11.43    1:06.10        
                  31.60     1:06.10 (34.50)                                        
 21 Foo, Felix X        16 FLY-MR               1:00.91    1:06.11        
                  32.42     1:06.11 (33.69)                                        
 22 Chu, Brian          15 CIY-MR               1:10.80    1:06.17        
                  29.63     1:06.17 (36.54)                                        
 23 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR               1:12.33    1:06.75        
                  31.21     1:06.75 (35.54)                                        
 24 Cordero, Justin K   16 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:06.77        
                  29.79     1:06.77 (36.98)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          1:08.37    1:06.79        
                  29.45     1:06.79 (37.34)                                        
 26 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               1:08.87    1:07.00        
                  30.97     1:07.00 (36.03)                                        
 27 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:07.76        
                  30.62     1:07.76 (37.14)                                        
 28 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR          1:11.46    1:08.12        
                  33.03     1:08.12 (35.09)                                        
 29 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR               1:10.86    1:08.18        
                  31.45     1:08.18 (36.73)                                        
 30 Sultana, Matthew J  15 FLY-MR               1:11.46    1:08.22        
                  32.30     1:08.22 (35.92)                                        
 31 Lardas, Vasilios K  17 FLY-MR               1:06.17    1:08.98        
                  32.40     1:08.98 (36.58)                                        
 32 Ren, Harry          15 CIY-MR               1:13.99    1:09.24        
                  30.85     1:09.24 (38.39)                                        
 33 Chen, Jason L       16 Twisters-MR          1:08.30    1:10.17        
                  32.17     1:10.17 (38.00)                                        
 34 Araujo, Devontae G  17 CIY-MR                    NT    1:10.74        
                  33.49     1:10.74 (37.25)                                        
 35 McAndrew, Matthew   15 CIY-MR               1:12.55    1:11.23        
                  32.90     1:11.23 (38.33)                                        
 36 Jakobczyk, Nichola  15 Twisters-MR          1:11.48    1:11.69        
                  35.04     1:11.69 (36.65)                                        
 37 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:15.25        
                  36.16     1:15.25 (39.09)                                        
 38 Griffith, Keyshawn  16 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:16.06        
                  34.70     1:16.06 (41.36)                                        
 39 Haynes II, Dylan R  15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:21.19        
                  40.09     1:21.19 (41.10)                                        
 40 Toskas, Anthony     12 CIY-MR               1:22.38    1:23.39        
                  37.90     1:23.39 (45.49)                                        
 -- Brennan, Steven J   16 CIY-MR               1:21.22         DQ        
                  35.02          DQ (38.30)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                         52.00      49.63         40  
                  27.46       49.63 (22.17)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                         55.00      52.25         34  
                  28.61       52.25 (23.64)                                        
  3 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           48.90      53.28         32  
     1) Miou, Eric 18                   2) Li, Kytoh 19                   
     3) McKenna, Brendan 16             4)                                
                  29.66       53.28 (23.62)                                        
  4 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                         NT      55.03         30  
     1) Meyers, Daniel J 15             2) Mowdawalla, Cyrus P 17         
     3) Zhang, Evan 14                  4) Griffith, Keyshawn 16          
                  28.67       55.03 (26.36)                                        
  5 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'          58.00      57.37         28  
     1) Araujo, Devontae G 17           2) Sarabia, Josef M 17            
     3) Asanjarani, Jonathan D 17       4) Brennan, Steven J 16           
                  31.98       57.37 (25.39)                                        
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                         58.00      58.50         26  
                  31.42       58.50 (27.08)                                        
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Anich, Thomas W           10 FLY-MR                    NT      37.32        
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liam H             11 FLY-MR                    NT      30.82        
  2 Minca, Serena A           12 FLY-MR                    NT      34.44        
 -- Thomas, Laura E           12 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronaghan, Olivia R         9 FLY-MR                    NT      40.49        
  2 Minca, Christopher        10 FLY-MR                    NT      44.05        
  3 Thomas, Christine A       10 FLY-MR                    NT      44.74        
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Joseph              11 FLY-MR                    NT      28.15        
 -- Park, Andrew H            11 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minca, Serena A           12 FLY-MR                    NT      40.10        
  2 Cheng, Kristin            10 GATE-MR                   NT      52.72        
 
Mixed Open 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Steven J         16 CIY-MR                    NT    1:16.67        
                  34.32     1:16.67 (42.35)