Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/6/2014 07:27 PM
        2014 MR SSC January Splash Invitational - 1/3/2014 to 1/5/2014         
                              Sanction #: 140114                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X         8 Three Village-MR       16.83      15.95         20  
  2 Pette, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR                 16.77      16.34         17  
  3 Cimino, Izabella K   8 Farmingdale-MR         19.46      16.84         16  
  4 Jordan, Noelle R     8 IA-MR                  16.87      16.95         15  
  5 Retzlaff, Emilia A   8 Three Village-MR       17.76      17.04         14  
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P   8 Three Village-MR       20.36      17.08         13  
  7 Pergan, Karsten E    8 Three Village-MR       17.17      17.23         12  
  8 O'Brien, Kate        8 WISC-MR                17.53      17.27         11  
  9 Scanlon, Teagan      8 WISC-MR                17.00      17.35          9  
 10 McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR       18.87      17.51          7  
 11 Stromski, Morgan G   8 IA-MR                  18.02      17.52          6  
 12 Newmark, Ella M      8 Express Swimming-MR    19.52      17.53          5  
 13 Monti, AvaGrace x    8 Three Village-MR       25.65      17.57          4  
 14 Dimaculangan, Abig   8 Three Village-MR       17.23      17.61          3  
 15 Davi, Sarah          8 WISC-MR                17.84      17.74          2  
 16 Hoffmann, Isabel M   8 Three Village-MR       18.56      17.82          1  
 17 Louser, Sara C       8 Three Village-MR       19.35      18.06        
 18 Dimaculangan, Anna   7 Three Village-MR       23.56      18.67        
 19 Claps, Abigail R     8 HAA-MR                 18.63      18.90        
 20 Einsetler, Morgan    8 Lindy-MR               25.76      18.97        
 21 Jackey, Lily S       8 IA-MR                  18.38      19.04        
 22 Brown, Cadence R     7 CSC-MR                 19.25      19.11        
 23 Fontanilles, Sophi   8 Express Swimming-MR    21.37      19.16        
 24 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR              20.63      19.29        
 25 Seale, Sarah E       7 Three Village-MR       17.95      19.43        
 26 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR              19.20      19.60        
 27 Mattone, Sara C      7 Express Swimming-MR    19.84      19.71        
 28 Herrforth, Rebecca   8 Three Village-MR       26.93      19.73        
 29 Gelfand, Veronica    7 Express Swimming-MR    21.94      19.74        
 30 Herr, Emily A        6 Three Village-MR       23.45      19.90        
 31 Armstrong, Brooke    7 Express Swimming-MR    21.33      20.09        
 32 Talsania, Shyamla    8 Sachem-MR              23.37      20.52        
 33 Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR       21.42      20.58        
 34 Dobles, Daya         7 Lindy-MR               19.64      20.65        
 35 Fehrenbach, Samant   8 HAA-MR                 18.52      20.91        
 36 Stapleton, Brooke    8 Farmingdale-MR         19.71      20.97        
 37 Sansiviero, Kaitly   7 Express Swimming-MR    22.69      21.10        
 38 Paroly, Sarah        7 Sachem-MR              22.37      21.21        
 39 Thieke, Colleen O    6 Express Swimming-MR    24.00      21.29        
 40 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    22.75      21.36        
 41 Maroney, Amanda      7 Express Swimming-MR    22.35      21.58        
 42 Lawrence, Paige F    8 Express Swimming-MR    21.00      22.25        
 43 Honig, Sydney M      7 Express Swimming-MR    24.22      22.72        
 44 Karkota, Ally        8 Sachem-MR              21.62      22.74        
 45 Golden, Alyssa       7 Sachem-MR              25.00      22.94        
 46 DeFranco, Ava        8 WISC-MR                22.99      23.04        
 47 Waring, MaryGrace    7 Sachem-MR              31.94      23.20        
 48 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR              23.36      23.25        
 49 Maddox, Faith        8 Sachem-MR              25.00      23.41        
 50 Hendershot, Haley    7 Sachem-MR              27.83      23.42        
 51 Llerena, Xiomara R   5 Sachem-MR              24.06      23.50        
 52 Truesdell, Leann E   7 Express Swimming-MR    27.18      23.61        
 52 Rietmann, Morgan J   8 Sachem-MR              28.00      23.61        
 54 Kreuscher, Kelsey    7 IA-MR                  32.00      23.69        
 55 Davies, Brooke       7 Sachem-MR              25.00      23.73        
 56 Liang, Katherine     7 Sachem-MR              24.16      24.55        
 57 Raber, Julia         6 Farmingdale-MR         29.32      24.64        
 58 Iannone, Anna Joy    7 WISC-MR                27.88      24.80        
 59 Willie, Raina D      8 Three Village-MR       25.16      25.28        
 60 Bice, Ciara M        7 Express Swimming-MR    40.84      25.38        
 61 Redfield, Addison    6 Sachem-MR              25.00      25.44        
 62 Kreuscher, Karley    7 IA-MR                  35.00      25.56        
 63 Albro, Madison       8 Sachem-MR              25.19      26.25        
 64 Monti, Lila L        5 Three Village-MR       25.99      27.03        
 65 Greggo, Luca J       6 Three Village-MR       24.54      28.03        
 66 Milillo, Naveen A    6 Sachem-MR              31.13      28.31        
 67 Varrichio, Madison   7 Sachem-MR              24.54      28.34        
 68 Skiba, Victoria C    6 Sachem-MR              28.07      29.29        
 69 Lagattolla, Taylor   7 IA-MR                  37.00      31.71        
 70 Boghra, Dreshta      7 Sachem-MR              33.05      33.02        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X         8 Three Village-MR       36.63      35.65         20  
  2 O'Brien, Kate        8 WISC-MR                37.99      37.93         17  
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P   8 Three Village-MR       37.56      37.97         16  
  4 Jordan, Noelle R     8 IA-MR                  37.12      38.19         15  
  5 Pette, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR                 37.39      38.64         14  
  6 Cimino, Izabella K   8 Farmingdale-MR         42.95      38.80         13  
  7 Retzlaff, Emilia A   8 Three Village-MR       39.22      38.93         12  
  8 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  38.58      39.00         11  
  9 Pergan, Karsten E    8 Three Village-MR       40.97      39.54          9  
 10 McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR       41.35      39.95          7  
 11 Scanlon, Teagan      8 WISC-MR                41.19      40.28          6  
 12 Dimaculangan, Abig   8 Three Village-MR       39.46      40.85          5  
 13 Louser, Sara C       8 Three Village-MR       42.33      41.93          4  
 14 Davi, Sarah          8 WISC-MR                41.92      42.03          3  
 15 Jackey, Lily S       8 IA-MR                  44.04      42.60          2  
 16 Hoffmann, Isabel M   8 Three Village-MR       43.20      42.83          1  
 17 Seale, Sarah E       7 Three Village-MR       45.15      43.82        
 18 Herr, Emily A        6 Three Village-MR       43.56      43.87        
 19 Herrforth, Rebecca   8 Three Village-MR       46.87      44.02        
 20 Claps, Abigail R     8 HAA-MR                 43.92      45.77        
 21 Stapleton, Brooke    8 Farmingdale-MR         45.81      46.83        
 22 Dimaculangan, Anna   7 Three Village-MR       50.68      47.78        
 23 Brown, Cadence R     7 CSC-MR                 47.26      48.35        
 24 Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR       55.66      48.92        
 25 Fehrenbach, Samant   8 HAA-MR                 46.09      49.82        
 26 Raber, Julia         6 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.62      51.81        
 27 Kreuscher, Kelsey    7 IA-MR                1:01.00      55.43        
 28 Kreuscher, Karley    7 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.65        
 29 Bice, Ciara M        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.54      58.36        
 30 DeFranco, Ava        8 WISC-MR                55.55      59.09        
 31 Iannone, Anna Joy    7 WISC-MR                59.99      59.51        
 32 Willie, Raina D      8 Three Village-MR       48.18    1:07.58        
 33 Greggo, Luca J       6 Three Village-MR       42.60    1:15.82        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X         8 Three Village-MR       19.33      18.75         20  
  2 Schlegel, Olivia P   8 Three Village-MR       21.03      19.59         17  
  3 O'Brien, Kate        8 WISC-MR                20.00      19.60         16  
  4 Jordan, Noelle R     8 IA-MR                  20.59      19.99         15  
  5 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  21.45      20.52         14  
  6 Retzlaff, Emilia A   8 Three Village-MR       22.24      20.83         13  
  7 Pergan, Karsten E    8 Three Village-MR       21.20      20.86         12  
  8 Newmark, Ella M      8 Express Swimming-MR    21.92      21.04         11  
  9 Cimino, Izabella K   8 Farmingdale-MR         25.08      21.13          9  
 10 McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR       22.97      21.26          7  
 11 Scanlon, Teagan      8 WISC-MR                21.22      21.28          6  
 12 Stromski, Morgan G   8 IA-MR                  24.57      21.67          5  
 13 Jackey, Lily S       8 IA-MR                  22.53      21.72          4  
 14 Stapleton, Brooke    8 Farmingdale-MR         22.25      21.73          3  
 15 Brown, Cadence R     7 CSC-MR                 21.97      22.15          2  
 16 Pette, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR                 21.60      22.24          1  
 17 Hoffmann, Isabel M   8 Three Village-MR       22.33      22.28        
 18 Davi, Sarah          8 WISC-MR                24.28      22.38        
 19 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR              21.25      22.46        
 20 Louser, Sara C       8 Three Village-MR       22.78      22.69        
 21 Gelfand, Veronica    7 Express Swimming-MR    25.10      22.82        
 22 Fehrenbach, Samant   8 HAA-MR                 23.23      22.87        
 23 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    23.84      23.16        
 24 Armstrong, Brooke    7 Express Swimming-MR    23.89      23.24        
 25 Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR       24.78      23.30        
 26 Herr, Emily A        6 Three Village-MR       27.98      23.46        
 27 Mattone, Sara C      7 Express Swimming-MR    25.38      23.57        
 28 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR              24.78      23.64        
 29 Claps, Abigail R     8 HAA-MR                 23.62      23.82        
 30 Seale, Sarah E       7 Three Village-MR       23.86      23.84        
 31 Einsetler, Morgan    8 Lindy-MR               27.99      24.04        
 32 Talsania, Shyamla    8 Sachem-MR              26.75      24.14        
 33 DeFranco, Ava        8 WISC-MR                29.99      24.39        
 34 Liang, Katherine     7 Sachem-MR              25.41      24.74        
 35 Davies, Brooke       7 Sachem-MR              30.00      24.92        
 36 Waring, MaryGrace    7 Sachem-MR              27.63      25.02        
 37 Karkota, Ally        8 Sachem-MR              25.98      25.22        
 38 Fontanilles, Sophi   8 Express Swimming-MR    28.18      25.42        
 39 Iannone, Anna Joy    7 WISC-MR                35.88      25.60        
 40 Paroly, Sarah        7 Sachem-MR              28.29      25.65        
 41 Rietmann, Morgan J   8 Sachem-MR              34.00      25.72        
 42 Maddox, Faith        8 Sachem-MR              30.00      25.79        
 43 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR              24.96      25.82        
 44 Lawrence, Paige F    8 Express Swimming-MR    23.00      26.07        
 45 Truesdell, Leann E   7 Express Swimming-MR    27.05      26.28        
 46 Dobles, Daya         7 Lindy-MR               25.90      26.37        
 47 Dimaculangan, Anna   7 Three Village-MR       26.07      26.72        
 48 Boghra, Dreshta      7 Sachem-MR              30.05      27.34        
 49 Maroney, Amanda      7 Express Swimming-MR    28.54      27.60        
 50 Albro, Madison       8 Sachem-MR              27.73      27.77        
 51 Golden, Alyssa       7 Sachem-MR              30.00      28.37        
 52 Greggo, Luca J       6 Three Village-MR       28.90      28.64        
 53 Varrichio, Madison   7 Sachem-MR              27.54      28.67        
 54 Hendershot, Haley    7 Sachem-MR              31.37      28.70        
 55 Llerena, Xiomara R   5 Sachem-MR              29.73      28.76        
 56 Skiba, Victoria C    6 Sachem-MR              30.00      28.79        
 57 Redfield, Addison    6 Sachem-MR              30.00      28.81        
 58 Sansiviero, Kaitly   7 Express Swimming-MR    27.72      28.94        
 59 Milillo, Naveen A    6 Sachem-MR              30.44      29.04        
 60 Honig, Sydney M      7 Express Swimming-MR    29.90      29.29        
 61 Willie, Raina D      8 Three Village-MR       27.51      29.35        
 62 Bice, Ciara M        7 Express Swimming-MR    32.22      29.44        
 63 Thieke, Colleen O    6 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      30.67        
 64 Raber, Julia         6 Farmingdale-MR         35.35      30.75        
 65 Lagattolla, Taylor   7 IA-MR                  40.00      32.32        
 66 Monti, Lila L        5 Three Village-MR       29.04      32.74        
 -- Monti, AvaGrace x    8 Three Village-MR       27.54         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  21.60      22.06         20  
  2 O'Brien, Kate        8 WISC-MR                23.39      22.80         17  
  3 Jordan, Noelle R     8 IA-MR                  23.73      23.36         16  
  4 Davi, Sarah          8 WISC-MR                25.72      24.57         15  
  5 Dimaculangan, Abig   8 Three Village-MR       23.66      25.13         14  
  6 Newmark, Ella M      8 Express Swimming-MR    28.68      25.30         13  
  7 Talsania, Shyamla    8 Sachem-MR              27.10      25.43         12  
  8 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR              24.95      25.61         11  
  9 Dobles, Daya         7 Lindy-MR               25.95      26.24          9  
 10 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    29.26      27.01          7  
 11 Monti, AvaGrace x    8 Three Village-MR       26.43      27.14          6  
 12 Retzlaff, Emilia A   8 Three Village-MR       36.70      27.20          5  
 13 Scanlon, Teagan      8 WISC-MR                26.42      27.79          4  
 14 Pette, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR                 32.52      28.11          3  
 15 Fehrenbach, Samant   8 HAA-MR                 28.01      28.21          2  
 16 Truesdell, Leann E   7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      28.43          1  
 17 Mattone, Sara C      7 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      28.57        
 18 Hoffmann, Isabel M   8 Three Village-MR       28.21      28.62        
 19 Claps, Abigail R     8 HAA-MR                 27.94      28.73        
 20 Gelfand, Veronica    7 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      28.78        
 21 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR              28.59      29.33        
 22 Armstrong, Brooke    7 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      29.52        
 23 Karkota, Ally        8 Sachem-MR              32.25      29.65        
 24 Fontanilles, Sophi   8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      30.16        
 25 Liang, Katherine     7 Sachem-MR              34.00      30.29        
 26 Maroney, Amanda      7 Express Swimming-MR    31.81      30.65        
 27 Honig, Sydney M      7 Express Swimming-MR    34.58      30.78        
 28 DeFranco, Ava        8 WISC-MR                33.99      30.87        
 29 Thieke, Colleen O    6 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      30.91        
 30 Willie, Raina D      8 Three Village-MR       35.20      31.56        
 31 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR              32.22      31.96        
 32 Sansiviero, Kaitly   7 Express Swimming-MR    32.36      32.26        
 33 Brown, Cadence R     7 CSC-MR                    NT      32.90        
 34 Einsetler, Morgan    8 Lindy-MR               29.99      33.10        
 35 Lawrence, Paige F    8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      33.32        
 36 Iannone, Anna Joy    7 WISC-MR                33.99      33.36        
 37 Herr, Emily A        6 Three Village-MR       47.62      33.89        
 38 Waring, MaryGrace    7 Sachem-MR              35.00      34.30        
 39 Lagattolla, Taylor   7 IA-MR                  45.00      34.42        
 40 Llerena, Xiomara R   5 Sachem-MR              43.12      35.92        
 41 Albro, Madison       8 Sachem-MR              35.00      36.41        
 42 Paroly, Sarah        7 Sachem-MR              40.00      36.51        
 43 Davies, Brooke       7 Sachem-MR              35.00      39.28        
 44 Monti, Lila L        5 Three Village-MR       38.54      41.18        
 45 Hendershot, Haley    7 Sachem-MR              35.00      41.66        
 46 Boghra, Dreshta      7 Sachem-MR              40.00      42.32        
 47 Varrichio, Madison   7 Sachem-MR              42.78      42.61        
 -- Kreuscher, Karley    7 IA-MR                  35.00         DQ        
 -- Herrforth, Rebecca   8 Three Village-MR       33.40         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X         8 Three Village-MR       17.05      16.98         20  
  2 Pette, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR                 19.10      18.81         17  
  3 Jordan, Noelle R     8 IA-MR                  18.45      18.84         16  
  4 Pergan, Karsten E    8 Three Village-MR       19.72      19.13         15  
  5 O'Brien, Kate        8 WISC-MR                18.50      19.23         14  
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P   8 Three Village-MR       19.99      19.37         13  
  7 Newmark, Ella M      8 Express Swimming-MR    20.16      20.52         12  
  8 McGorry, Kacey B     8 Three Village-MR       21.33      20.95         11  
  9 Dimaculangan, Abig   8 Three Village-MR       20.74      21.28          9  
 10 Davi, Sarah          8 WISC-MR                25.93      21.29          7  
 11 Stromski, Morgan G   8 IA-MR                  23.12      22.27          6  
 12 Scanlon, Teagan      8 WISC-MR                23.98      22.86          5  
 13 Armstrong, Brooke    7 Express Swimming-MR    23.64      22.87          4  
 14 Monti, AvaGrace x    8 Three Village-MR       29.54      22.88          3  
 15 Stapleton, Brooke    8 Farmingdale-MR         30.00      22.92          2  
 16 Einsetler, Morgan    8 Lindy-MR               30.15      23.10          1  
 17 Fontanilles, Sophi   8 Express Swimming-MR    31.47      23.55        
 18 Cimino, Izabella K   8 Farmingdale-MR            NT      23.66        
 19 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR              23.01      23.90        
 20 Louser, Sara C       8 Three Village-MR       24.46      24.21        
 21 Herrforth, Rebecca   8 Three Village-MR       26.78      24.23        
 22 Claps, Abigail R     8 HAA-MR                 26.34      24.73        
 23 Seale, Sarah E       7 Three Village-MR       29.00      25.14        
 24 Truesdell, Leann E   7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      25.48        
 25 Dimaculangan, Anna   7 Three Village-MR       28.09      25.93        
 26 Fehrenbach, Samant   8 HAA-MR                 24.17      26.49        
 27 Talsania, Shyamla    8 Sachem-MR              33.25      26.62        
 28 Lawrence, Paige F    8 Express Swimming-MR    29.70      26.69        
 29 Karkota, Ally        8 Sachem-MR              32.06      26.81        
 30 Gelfand, Veronica    7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      27.39        
 31 DeFranco, Ava        8 WISC-MR                33.33      28.27        
 32 Sansiviero, Kaitly   7 Express Swimming-MR    28.66      28.99        
 33 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR              27.22      29.01        
 34 Mattone, Sara C      7 Express Swimming-MR    28.28      29.40        
 35 Honig, Sydney M      7 Express Swimming-MR    29.59      29.54        
 36 Waring, MaryGrace    7 Sachem-MR              35.00      30.11        
 37 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    30.23      30.72        
 38 Llerena, Xiomara R   5 Sachem-MR              32.79      31.08        
 39 Thieke, Colleen O    6 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      32.88        
 40 Paroly, Sarah        7 Sachem-MR              36.47      33.40        
 41 Liang, Katherine     7 Sachem-MR              36.73      34.57        
 42 Hendershot, Haley    7 Sachem-MR              35.00      36.19        
 43 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR              33.46      38.87        
 44 Boghra, Dreshta      7 Sachem-MR              40.00      42.51        
 45 Varrichio, Madison   7 Sachem-MR              40.00      47.27        
 -- Kreuscher, Kelsey    7 IA-MR                  35.00         DQ        
 -- Monti, Lila L        5 Three Village-MR       39.45         DQ        
 -- Dobles, Daya         7 Lindy-MR               29.61         DQ        
 -- Bice, Ciara M        7 Express Swimming-MR    39.70         DQ        
 -- Greggo, Luca J       6 Three Village-MR       29.66         DQ        
 -- Maroney, Amanda      7 Express Swimming-MR    33.26         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    29.57      30.69         20  
  2 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 32.40      32.24         17  
  3 Roth, Olena L       10 CSC-MR                 31.87      32.34         16  
  4 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR              31.43      32.91         15  
  5 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                  32.14      32.94         14  
  6 Horan, Brenna N     10 IA-MR                  34.59      34.28         13  
  7 Bolotova, Nicole    10 IA-MR                  34.87      34.68         12  
  8 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                  33.61      35.01         11  
  9 Wodicka, Shannon J  10 CSC-MR                 34.53      35.04          9  
 10 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              33.75      35.07          7  
 11 Leathers, Madeline  10 Sachem-MR              35.35      35.13          6  
 12 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                34.32      35.18          5  
 13 Rasquinha, Rhea D   10 Express Swimming-MR    35.93      35.20          4  
 14 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                34.65      35.27          3  
 15 Dobrzynski, Tercia  10 IA-MR                  39.26      35.44          2  
 16 O'Malley, Kate E    10 WISC-MR                36.07      35.76          1  
 17 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  34.99      35.83        
 18 Brady, Kathryn A    10 IA-MR                  38.78      36.76        
 19 Dixon, Taylor P      9 IA-MR                  38.13      36.92        
 20 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR                35.67      37.04        
 21 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR       39.43      37.61        
 22 Welling, Katherine  10 IA-MR                  40.61      38.28        
 23 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR       36.49      38.62        
 24 Hommel, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.84      38.69        
 25 Thieke, Bridget M    9 Express Swimming-MR    34.84      38.73        
 26 Lagattolla, Kendyl   9 IA-MR                  37.55      38.84        
 27 Dicarlo, Samantha    9 Three Village-MR       36.06      38.85        
 28 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                36.70      38.91        
 29 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                  37.41      39.18        
 30 Gallagher, Kaylee   10 HAA-MR                 38.49      39.63        
 31 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR                 39.17      39.90        
 32 Raber, Isabella M   10 Farmingdale-MR         40.72      40.28        
 33 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR              39.83      40.38        
 34 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                    NT      41.04        
 35 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR       41.37      41.22        
 36 Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR                44.25      41.40        
 37 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       40.94      41.49        
 38 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR                 40.00      41.68        
 39 Ma, Ziqi C           9 Sachem-MR              44.22      41.98        
 40 Pavan, Ashley R      9 Sachem-MR              48.31      41.99        
 41 Canudas, Emma L      9 Three Village-MR       52.87      42.33        
 42 Boudreau, Shannon   10 HAA-MR                 50.49      42.35        
 43 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR       40.42      42.89        
 44 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                42.23      43.83        
 45 Johnson, Jenna       9 CSC-MR                 44.15      43.99        
 46 Kreuscher, Kyra A    9 IA-MR                  47.61      44.73        
 47 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR       42.75      44.82        
 48 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR       42.55      44.93        
 49 Corrigan, Keira A    9 Express Swimming-MR    43.27      45.28        
 50 Das, Mili           10 Sachem-MR              47.20      45.42        
 51 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR    42.68      45.80        
 52 Pucilowski, Gabrie  10 Sachem-MR              50.59      46.10        
 53 Greiner, Natalie C   9 Express Swimming-MR    47.92      46.74        
 54 Ednie, Corinne M     9 Sachem-MR              43.64      50.22        
 55 Singh, Cristina P    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.88      50.49        
 56 Cabrera, Jennifer    9 Three Village-MR       48.34      51.02        
 57 Haun, Kate S        10 Sachem-MR              45.00      51.72        
 58 Levine, Paige H      9 Sachem-MR              54.97      51.94        
 59 Paplin, Chloe A      9 Three Village-MR       50.81      52.38        
 60 Clever, Laura       10 Three Village-MR          NT      52.65        
 61 Manfredonia, Carly   9 CSC-MR                    NT      53.61        
 62 Eisenberg, Sarah J   9 Express Swimming-MR    51.98      53.96        
 63 Ghanmi, Zaynib Gha   9 Sachem-MR              55.19      55.55        
 64 Micozzi, Samantha    9 Sachem-MR              55.32      57.56        
 65 Lawrence, Ashley M   9 Three Village-MR       47.65      58.12        
 66 Milillo, Isabella    9 Sachem-MR              50.00    1:00.64        
 67 Kothapalli, Udithi  10 Sachem-MR            1:04.82    1:03.42        
 68 Boghra, Nistha      10 Sachem-MR            1:00.96    1:06.02        
 -- Freedman, Lindsay   10 Sachem-MR              54.55         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Sansiviero, Regan    9 Express Swimming-MR    41.03         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.82    1:06.08         20  
                  31.31     1:06.08 (34.77)                                        
  2 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR            1:08.00    1:09.61         17  
                  33.36     1:09.61 (36.25)                                        
  3 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                1:08.63    1:10.03         16  
                  33.42     1:10.03 (36.61)                                        
  4 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR               1:11.98    1:10.65         15  
                  33.19     1:10.65 (37.46)                                        
  5 Roth, Olena L       10 CSC-MR               1:13.20    1:11.53         14  
                  33.54     1:11.53 (37.99)                                        
  6 Hennessy, Amanda K  10 HAA-MR               1:16.81    1:12.09         13  
                  33.81     1:12.09 (38.28)                                        
  7 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                1:10.87    1:12.14         12  
                  33.58     1:12.14 (38.56)                                        
  8 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:15.35    1:14.54         11  
                  35.95     1:14.54 (38.59)                                        
  9 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                1:15.66    1:14.67          9  
                  35.00     1:14.67 (39.67)                                        
 10 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR              1:16.85    1:16.79          7  
                  36.76     1:16.79 (40.03)                                        
 11 O'Malley, Kate E    10 WISC-MR              1:38.83    1:17.11          6  
                  36.78     1:17.11 (40.33)                                        
 12 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                1:17.50    1:17.91          5  
                  36.08     1:17.91 (41.83)                                        
 13 Bolotova, Nicole    10 IA-MR                1:16.78    1:18.81          4  
                  37.10     1:18.81 (41.71)                                        
 14 Wodicka, Shannon J  10 CSC-MR               1:20.86    1:19.62          3  
                  37.46     1:19.62 (42.16)                                        
 15 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR              1:29.65    1:19.84          2  
                  37.42     1:19.84 (42.42)                                        
 16 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR     1:22.69    1:20.00          1  
                  37.87     1:20.00 (42.13)                                        
 17 Leathers, Madeline  10 Sachem-MR            1:34.81    1:20.59        
 18 Figueroa, Logan      9 WISC-MR              1:23.18    1:21.98        
                  37.60     1:21.98 (44.38)                                        
 19 Alexandre, Emmanue   9 Three Village-MR     1:38.09    1:22.10        
                  37.14     1:22.10 (44.96)                                        
 20 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR     1:24.21    1:22.93        
                  39.14     1:22.93 (43.79)                                        
 21 Lagattolla, Kendyl   9 IA-MR                1:25.01    1:23.55        
                  40.10     1:23.55 (43.45)                                        
 22 Hommel, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.12    1:24.50        
                  38.70     1:24.50 (45.80)                                        
 23 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR               1:33.75    1:25.30        
                  39.60     1:25.30 (45.70)                                        
 24 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR     1:29.96    1:25.53        
                  39.93     1:25.53 (45.60)                                        
 25 Spillane, Ashley M  10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:25.54        
                  39.07     1:25.54 (46.47)                                        
 26 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                1:32.96    1:26.14        
                  39.79     1:26.14 (46.35)                                        
 27 Mei, Valerie M      10 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:26.32        
                  39.25     1:26.32 (47.07)                                        
 28 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR     1:30.61    1:27.48        
                  40.04     1:27.48 (47.44)                                        
 29 Raber, Isabella M   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.92    1:27.85        
                  41.96     1:27.85 (45.89)                                        
 30 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:28.25        
                  41.29     1:28.25 (46.96)                                        
 31 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              1:26.50    1:28.42        
                  40.57     1:28.42 (47.85)                                        
 32 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR            1:32.11    1:29.55        
                  41.38     1:29.55 (48.17)                                        
 33 Canavan, Heather    10 WISC-MR              1:36.43    1:29.57        
 34 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR               1:33.65    1:31.31        
                  41.29     1:31.31 (50.02)                                        
 35 Boudreau, Shannon   10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:31.90        
                  43.23     1:31.90 (48.67)                                        
 36 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR     1:33.33    1:32.04        
                  42.39     1:32.04 (49.65)                                        
 37 Kreuscher, Kyra A    9 IA-MR                1:51.00    1:33.88        
                  42.86     1:33.88 (51.02)                                        
 38 Pavan, Ashley R      9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:34.53        
                  42.30     1:34.53 (52.23)                                        
 39 Stapleton, Brianna   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.16    1:37.53        
                  42.93     1:37.53 (54.60)                                        
 40 Canudas, Emma L      9 Three Village-MR     1:37.71    1:37.70        
                  45.37     1:37.70 (52.33)                                        
 41 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              1:36.58    1:37.91        
                  45.64     1:37.91 (52.27)                                        
 42 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR     1:35.35    1:39.15        
                  47.24     1:39.15 (51.91)                                        
 43 Pucilowski, Gabrie  10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:40.25        
                  47.11     1:40.25 (53.14)                                        
 44 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR     1:39.91    1:41.98        
                  46.63     1:41.98 (55.35)                                        
 45 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:44.22        
                  48.33     1:44.22 (55.89)                                        
 46 Das, Mili           10 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:45.47        
                  46.50     1:45.47 (58.97)                                        
 47 Pavao, Alayna        9 IA-MR                1:46.99    1:47.53        
                  50.36     1:47.53 (57.17)                                        
 48 Ednie, Corinne M     9 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:48.58        
                  48.14   1:48.58 (1:00.44)                                        
 49 Singh, Cristina P    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.57    1:48.84        
                  47.35   1:48.84 (1:01.49)                                        
 50 Freedman, Lindsay   10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:49.51        
                  47.96   1:49.51 (1:01.55)                                        
 51 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:50.02        
                  52.36     1:50.02 (57.66)                                        
 52 DiStefano, Olivia   10 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:51.51        
                  49.10   1:51.51 (1:02.41)                                        
 53 Ghanmi, Zaynib Gha   9 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:53.92        
                  51.51   1:53.92 (1:02.41)                                        
 54 Eisenberg, Sarah J   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.37    1:56.37        
                  55.31   1:56.37 (1:01.06)                                        
 55 Cabrera, Jennifer    9 Three Village-MR    12:03.88    1:58.78        
                  52.87   1:58.78 (1:05.91)                                        
 56 Pillitteri, Gianna  10 WISC-MR              1:59.99    2:04.27        
                  54.25   2:04.27 (1:10.02)                                        
 57 Wolffer, Christen   10 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:09.57        
                1:00.50   2:09.57 (1:09.07)                                        
 58 Micozzi, Samantha    9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:14.41        
                1:01.63   2:14.41 (1:12.78)                                        
 59 Boghra, Nistha      10 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:14.48        
                1:00.91   2:14.48 (1:13.57)                                        
 60 Kothapalli, Udithi  10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:25.41        
                1:09.50   2:25.41 (1:15.91)                                        
 -- Lawrence, Ashley M   9 Three Village-MR     1:44.59         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  57.36        DQ (1:08.89)                                        
 -- Jackey, Jade L      10 IA-MR                1:18.49         NS        
 -- Ma, Ziqi C           9 Sachem-MR            1:35.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.34    2:23.00         20  
                  32.41     1:08.86 (36.45)     1:46.26 (37.40)     2:23.00 (36.74)
  2 Jackey, Jade L      10 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:26.24         17  
                  38.18     1:21.40 (43.22)     2:07.18 (45.78)     2:26.24 (19.06)
  3 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:34.16         16  
  4 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR              2:49.99    2:47.83         15  
                  37.42     1:20.65 (43.23)     2:06.39 (45.74)     2:47.83 (41.44)
  5 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                2:59.98    2:48.13         14  
                  33.75     1:17.28 (43.53)     2:02.56 (45.28)     2:48.13 (45.57)
  6 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            3:08.00    2:52.60         13  
                  36.71     1:20.83 (44.12)     2:08.26 (47.43)     2:52.60 (44.34)
  7 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                3:21.00    2:54.82         12  
                  37.01     1:20.23 (43.22)     2:06.60 (46.37)     2:54.82 (48.22)
  8 O'Hara, Kaila       10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:55.58         11  
  9 Rasquinha, Rhea D   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.00    3:02.23          9  
                  37.76     1:22.36 (44.60)     2:15.16 (52.80)     3:02.23 (47.07)
 10 Commike, Samantha   10 Farmingdale-MR       3:30.99    3:06.17          7  
                  40.69     1:28.88 (48.19)     2:22.01 (53.13)     3:06.17 (44.16)
 11 Thieke, Bridget M    9 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.35    3:09.96          6  
                  41.53     1:28.91 (47.38)     2:19.29 (50.38)     3:09.96 (50.67)
 12 Hommel, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:10.79          5  
                  41.09     1:29.17 (48.08)     2:21.19 (52.02)     3:10.79 (49.60)
 13 Sansiviero, Regan    9 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    3:13.18          4  
                  41.76     1:31.11 (49.35)     2:23.61 (52.50)     3:13.18 (49.57)
 14 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR               3:45.18    3:17.07          3  
                  44.15     1:33.82 (49.67)     2:25.87 (52.05)     3:17.07 (51.20)
 15 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:21.22          2  
                  43.43     1:35.70 (52.27)     2:29.00 (53.30)     3:21.22 (52.22)
 16 Ma, Ziqi C           9 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:25.61          1  
                  45.34     1:37.90 (52.56)     2:31.79 (53.89)     3:25.61 (53.82)
 17 Greiner, Natalie C   9 Express Swimming-MR  3:51.00    3:44.93        
                  50.03     1:46.96 (56.93)     2:45.29 (58.33)     3:44.93 (59.64)
 18 Das, Mili           10 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:51.48        
                  48.62   1:48.89 (1:00.27)     2:47.28 (58.39)   3:51.48 (1:04.20)
 19 Ednie, Corinne M     9 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    4:08.64        
                  52.75   1:56.85 (1:04.10)   3:02.80 (1:05.95)   4:08.64 (1:05.84)
 20 Eisenberg, Sarah J   9 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    4:11.55        
                  57.66   2:05.46 (1:07.80)   3:11.23 (1:05.77)   4:11.55 (1:00.32)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR              37.78      35.78         20  
  2 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.25      35.87         17  
  3 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                  39.32      37.92         16  
  4 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                  40.92      38.62         15  
  5 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 40.85      39.29         14  
  6 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR                40.13      39.31         13  
  7 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                38.73      39.66         12  
  8 Hennessy, Amanda K  10 HAA-MR                 39.32      39.67         11  
  9 Bolotova, Nicole    10 IA-MR                  41.44      39.78          8  
  9 Leathers, Madeline  10 Sachem-MR              42.58      39.78          8  
 11 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                41.89      41.11          6  
 12 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                  41.82      41.37          5  
 13 Collins, Payton R   10 CSC-MR                 40.90      41.66          4  
 14 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  43.85      41.86          3  
 15 Figueroa, Logan      9 WISC-MR                43.94      42.01          2  
 16 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR       41.43      42.07          1  
 17 Spillane, Ashley M  10 CSC-MR               1:03.97      42.29        
 18 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                42.81      42.61        
 19 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR       42.99      42.99        
 20 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                  45.90      43.33        
 21 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR       47.09      43.71        
 22 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR       44.56      43.87        
 23 Mei, Valerie M      10 Sachem-MR              44.35      44.07        
 24 O'Malley, Kate E    10 WISC-MR                44.85      44.20        
 25 Hommel, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    45.62      44.21        
 26 Welling, Katherine  10 IA-MR                  47.59      44.40        
 27 Lagattolla, Kendyl   9 IA-MR                  42.88      44.90        
 28 Wodicka, Shannon J  10 CSC-MR                    NT      45.06        
 29 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                    NT      45.87        
 30 Pavan, Ashley R      9 Sachem-MR              52.38      47.29        
 31 Boudreau, Shannon   10 HAA-MR                 50.10      47.88        
 32 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR              49.84      47.94        
 33 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR       51.65      48.19        
 34 Canavan, Heather    10 WISC-MR                52.34      48.32        
 35 Stapleton, Brianna   9 Farmingdale-MR         58.52      48.35        
 36 Freedman, Lindsay   10 Sachem-MR              50.90      48.77        
 37 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                50.91      49.01        
 38 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR                 47.23      50.14        
 38 Alexandre, Emmanue   9 Three Village-MR       58.56      50.14        
 40 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       47.99      50.59        
 41 Pucilowski, Gabrie  10 Sachem-MR              51.98      50.64        
 42 Singh, Cristina P    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.32      52.01        
 43 Das, Mili           10 Sachem-MR              59.86      52.70        
 44 Pavao, Alayna        9 IA-MR                  52.58      53.08        
 45 Wolffer, Christen   10 Sachem-MR            1:01.80      53.88        
 46 Ednie, Corinne M     9 Sachem-MR              47.17      54.00        
 47 Canudas, Emma L      9 Three Village-MR     1:03.88      54.08        
 47 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      54.08        
 49 Micozzi, Samantha    9 Sachem-MR              56.60      55.87        
 50 Manfredonia, Carly   9 CSC-MR                    NT      56.69        
 51 Eisenberg, Sarah J   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.48      57.27        
 52 Raber, Isabella M   10 Farmingdale-MR         57.05      57.52        
 53 Ghanmi, Zaynib Gha   9 Sachem-MR              59.52      58.31        
 54 Clever, Laura       10 Three Village-MR          NT      59.24        
 55 DiStefano, Olivia   10 WISC-MR                57.99    1:00.65        
 56 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR       58.90    1:01.04        
 57 Pillitteri, Gianna  10 WISC-MR                55.55    1:03.60        
 58 Boghra, Nistha      10 Sachem-MR            1:08.05    1:04.25        
 59 Lawrence, Ashley M   9 Three Village-MR     1:04.54    1:06.01        
 60 Kothapalli, Udithi  10 Sachem-MR            1:10.36    1:13.53        
 -- Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR                 55.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Kreuscher, Kyra A    9 IA-MR                1:01.59         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Cabrera, Jennifer    9 Three Village-MR     1:01.45         NS        
 -- Roth, Olena L       10 CSC-MR                 39.46         NS        
 -- Ma, Ziqi C           9 Sachem-MR              53.07         NS        
 -- Jackey, Jade L      10 IA-MR                  41.16         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.33      39.72         20  
  2 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                  42.13      42.46         17  
  3 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                  41.45      42.91         16  
  4 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                  45.52      43.09         15  
  5 Hennessy, Amanda K  10 HAA-MR                 44.84      43.72         14  
  6 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 44.46      45.47         13  
  7 Mei, Valerie M      10 Sachem-MR              48.13      46.88         12  
  8 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR       45.99      47.80         11  
  9 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  45.68      47.87          9  
 10 Kreuscher, Kyra A    9 IA-MR                  51.23      48.11          7  
 11 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                47.49      48.12          6  
 12 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR       49.86      48.60          5  
 13 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR              47.64      48.82          4  
 14 Figueroa, Logan      9 WISC-MR                46.14      49.00          2.5
 14 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                47.71      49.00          2.5
 16 Boudreau, Shannon   10 HAA-MR                 50.21      49.48          1  
 17 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                44.63      49.95        
 18 Wodicka, Shannon J  10 CSC-MR                 57.66      50.39        
 19 Alexandre, Emmanue   9 Three Village-MR       58.42      50.49        
 20 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR              51.60      51.03        
 21 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR                 55.71      51.86        
 22 O'Malley, Kate E    10 WISC-MR                53.12      52.38        
 23 Hommel, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    58.27      52.46        
 24 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR                 51.91      52.48        
 25 Lagattolla, Kendyl   9 IA-MR                  54.30      52.77        
 26 Bolotova, Nicole    10 IA-MR                  47.00      53.37        
 27 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR       52.82      53.93        
 28 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       56.53      53.98        
 29 Collins, Payton R   10 CSC-MR                 52.99      54.01        
 30 Canavan, Heather    10 WISC-MR                57.09      54.28        
 31 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR                56.16      54.66        
 32 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                56.43      55.10        
 33 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                  56.31      55.27        
 34 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR    54.65      55.28        
 35 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                    NT      55.29        
 36 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR    58.58      56.39        
 37 Stapleton, Brianna   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.36      57.27        
 38 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR       58.76      57.79        
 39 Spillane, Ashley M  10 CSC-MR                    NT      58.01        
 40 Raber, Isabella M   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.75      58.90        
 41 Das, Mili           10 Sachem-MR            1:02.29      59.19        
 42 DiStefano, Olivia   10 WISC-MR                59.99      59.28        
 43 Pillitteri, Gianna  10 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.18        
 44 Clever, Laura       10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:01.20        
 45 Ghanmi, Zaynib Gha   9 Sachem-MR            1:05.19    1:01.27        
 46 Eisenberg, Sarah J   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.40    1:05.06        
 47 Ednie, Corinne M     9 Sachem-MR            1:13.86    1:05.51        
 48 Boghra, Nistha      10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:11.31        
 49 Lawrence, Ashley M   9 Three Village-MR     1:19.33    1:13.04        
 50 Micozzi, Samantha    9 Sachem-MR            1:10.74    1:14.26        
 51 Kothapalli, Udithi  10 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:23.93        
 -- Pucilowski, Gabrie  10 Sachem-MR            1:25.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pavan, Ashley R      9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wolffer, Christen   10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Freedman, Lindsay   10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Canudas, Emma L      9 Three Village-MR     1:11.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR     1:04.04         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Manfredonia, Carly   9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR       55.02         DQ        
 -- Singh, Cristina P    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Leathers, Madeline  10 Sachem-MR              55.00         DQ        
 -- Jackey, Jade L      10 IA-MR                  48.97         NS        
 -- Ma, Ziqi C           9 Sachem-MR              56.86         NS        
 -- Roth, Olena L       10 CSC-MR                 45.67         NS        
 -- Cabrera, Jennifer    9 Three Village-MR     1:04.01         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR              37.14      34.67         20  
  2 Carbone, Ella S      9 IA-MR                  34.54      35.94         17  
  3 Roth, Olena L       10 CSC-MR                 37.04      36.74         16  
  4 Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.65      37.20         15  
  5 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                38.32      38.82         14  
  6 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                  41.63      39.21         13  
  7 Rasquinha, Rhea D   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.72      39.53         12  
  8 Sansiviero, Regan    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.83      39.57         11  
  9 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR       42.34      40.00          8  
  9 Bolotova, Nicole    10 IA-MR                  44.11      40.00          8  
 11 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR                 40.89      40.04          6  
 12 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                  41.91      40.36          5  
 13 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR                40.52      40.70          4  
 14 Wodicka, Shannon J  10 CSC-MR                 40.58      40.76          3  
 15 Horan, Brenna N     10 IA-MR                1:13.39      40.90          2  
 16 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              40.51      41.24          1  
 17 Brady, Kathryn A    10 IA-MR                  48.00      41.90        
 18 Kreuscher, Kyra A    9 IA-MR                  51.00      42.52        
 19 O'Malley, Kate E    10 WISC-MR                42.45      42.64        
 20 O'Hara, Kaila       10 CSC-MR                 48.26      43.44        
 21 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR       45.56      43.78        
 22 Dobrzynski, Tercia  10 IA-MR                  52.00      44.03        
 23 Jackey, Jade L      10 IA-MR                  42.27      44.11        
 24 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                44.44      44.34        
 25 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR       56.01      45.04        
 26 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                    NT      46.05        
 27 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR     1:08.78      46.16        
 28 Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR                55.99      46.81        
 29 Lagattolla, Kendyl   9 IA-MR                1:03.08      46.97        
 30 Boudreau, Shannon   10 HAA-MR                    NT      47.43        
 31 Dicarlo, Samantha    9 Three Village-MR       58.65      47.48        
 32 Gallagher, Kaylee   10 HAA-MR                 51.19      47.76        
 33 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR                46.32      47.83        
 34 Thieke, Bridget M    9 Express Swimming-MR    45.78      48.82        
 35 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                  50.51      50.24        
 36 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR              47.30      50.45        
 37 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       51.39      50.96        
 38 Canudas, Emma L      9 Three Village-MR     1:08.82      50.97        
 39 Commike, Samantha   10 Farmingdale-MR         51.33      51.17        
 40 Raber, Isabella M   10 Farmingdale-MR         56.58      52.30        
 41 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR     1:03.43      52.95        
 42 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                58.99      53.20        
 43 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR    53.60      53.48        
 44 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR     1:05.96      54.03        
 45 Ma, Ziqi C           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      54.46        
 46 Johnson, Jenna       9 CSC-MR                 57.59      55.57        
 47 Hommel, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR    57.34      56.49        
 48 Pucilowski, Gabrie  10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      57.07        
 49 Das, Mili           10 Sachem-MR            1:01.26      57.48        
 50 Pavan, Ashley R      9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00      58.69        
 51 Cabrera, Jennifer    9 Three Village-MR       59.08    1:00.29        
 52 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR                 55.22    1:00.77        
 53 Clever, Laura       10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:01.62        
 54 Freedman, Lindsay   10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:02.35        
 55 Ednie, Corinne M     9 Sachem-MR            1:07.74    1:03.33        
 56 Corrigan, Keira A    9 Express Swimming-MR    51.00    1:04.22        
 57 Greiner, Natalie C   9 Express Swimming-MR    48.00    1:05.69        
 58 Paplin, Chloe A      9 Three Village-MR     1:11.43    1:05.80        
 59 Haun, Kate S        10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:07.20        
 60 Micozzi, Samantha    9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:08.40        
 61 Boghra, Nistha      10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:18.17        
 -- Manfredonia, Carly   9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kothapalli, Udithi  10 Sachem-MR            1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Eisenberg, Sarah J   9 Express Swimming-MR    50.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Singh, Cristina P    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Leathers, Madeline  10 Sachem-MR              53.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lawrence, Ashley M   9 Three Village-MR     1:10.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ghanmi, Zaynib Gha   9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dixon, Taylor P      9 IA-MR                  54.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wojciechowski, Nat   9 Lindy-MR               49.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falvey, Hanna M     10 IA-MR                1:21.55    1:22.31         20  
                  38.55     1:22.31 (43.76)                                        
  2 Chen, Jessica Z      9 Sachem-MR            1:26.14    1:23.20         17  
                  37.08     1:23.20 (46.12)                                        
  3 Roth, Olena L       10 CSC-MR               1:24.04    1:23.72         16  
                  38.34     1:23.72 (45.38)                                        
  4 McKee, Jesse A       9 IA-MR                1:26.32    1:25.74         15  
                  40.38     1:25.74 (45.36)                                        
  5 Cabanillas, Ali     10 CSC-MR               1:28.00    1:25.98         14  
                  40.47     1:25.98 (45.51)                                        
  6 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:27.66    1:28.08         13  
                  39.48     1:28.08 (48.60)                                        
  7 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            1:31.82    1:28.24         12  
                  41.22     1:28.24 (47.02)                                        
  8 Rasquinha, Rhea D   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.62    1:28.71         11  
                  41.85     1:28.71 (46.86)                                        
  9 Farrell, Hope M      9 Three Village-MR     1:33.21    1:28.77          9  
                  41.33     1:28.77 (47.44)                                        
 10 Nakken, Lena        10 WISC-MR              1:30.34    1:29.26          7  
                  42.61     1:29.26 (46.65)                                        
 11 Yang, Claire W       9 Three Village-MR     1:39.09    1:30.31          6  
                  41.72     1:30.31 (48.59)                                        
 12 Brady, Kathryn A    10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:30.50          5  
                  40.43     1:30.50 (50.07)                                        
 13 Horan, Brenna N     10 IA-MR                1:30.36    1:31.00          4  
                  45.47     1:31.00 (45.53)                                        
 14 Boghra, Nistha      10 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    1:31.14          3  
                1:09.34     1:31.14 (21.80)                                        
 15 Jackey, Jade L      10 IA-MR                1:30.15    1:31.31          2  
                  44.36     1:31.31 (46.95)                                        
 16 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                1:32.21    1:32.36          1  
                  44.38     1:32.36 (47.98)                                        
 17 O'Malley, Kate E    10 WISC-MR              1:40.91    1:33.28        
                  44.48     1:33.28 (48.80)                                        
 18 O'Hara, Kaila       10 CSC-MR               1:40.11    1:34.54        
                  45.10     1:34.54 (49.44)                                        
 19 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              1:34.24    1:35.75        
                  43.68     1:35.75 (52.07)                                        
 20 Wodicka, Shannon J  10 CSC-MR               1:32.83    1:36.10        
                  44.82     1:36.10 (51.28)                                        
 21 Bolotova, Nicole    10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:36.19        
                  42.25     1:36.19 (53.94)                                        
 22 Lagattolla, Kendyl   9 IA-MR                1:37.84    1:36.75        
                  43.83     1:36.75 (52.92)                                        
 23 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR              1:32.21    1:36.78        
                  42.76     1:36.78 (54.02)                                        
 24 Veit, Brennyn l      9 Three Village-MR     1:34.91    1:38.70        
                  45.10     1:38.70 (53.60)                                        
 25 Leathers, Madeline  10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:39.28        
                  45.02     1:39.28 (54.26)                                        
 26 Mutarelli, Kiera L   9 Three Village-MR     1:45.83    1:39.65        
                  43.35     1:39.65 (56.30)                                        
 27 Thieke, Bridget M    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:40.70        
                  45.30     1:40.70 (55.40)                                        
 28 Hommel, Elizabeth   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:41.39        
                  50.12     1:41.39 (51.27)                                        
 29 Gallagher, Kaylee   10 HAA-MR               1:34.80    1:41.89        
                  46.69     1:41.89 (55.20)                                        
 30 Thomas, Asha J       9 Sachem-MR            1:47.79    1:42.05        
                  50.27     1:42.05 (51.78)                                        
 31 Dicarlo, Samantha    9 Three Village-MR     1:44.09    1:42.14        
                  47.92     1:42.14 (54.22)                                        
 32 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR               1:49.20    1:43.04        
                  48.73     1:43.04 (54.31)                                        
 33 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:43.22        
                  47.35     1:43.22 (55.87)                                        
 34 Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR              1:58.88    1:44.35        
 35 Governali, Johanna   9 IA-MR                1:41.96    1:44.94        
                  50.98     1:44.94 (53.96)                                        
 36 Dixon, Taylor P      9 IA-MR                1:51.00    1:45.05        
                  49.74     1:45.05 (55.31)                                        
 37 Commike, Samantha   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.00    1:45.77        
                  51.16     1:45.77 (54.61)                                        
 38 Bies, Dehlia E      10 HAA-MR               1:45.99    1:47.94        
                  56.70     1:47.94 (51.24)                                        
 39 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              1:49.58    1:48.07        
                  51.52     1:48.07 (56.55)                                        
 40 Raber, Isabella M   10 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.00    1:48.46        
                  53.46     1:48.46 (55.00)                                        
 41 Brockman, Hannah G   9 Three Village-MR     1:45.65    1:49.17        
                  53.49     1:49.17 (55.68)                                        
 42 Kreuscher, Kyra A    9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:50.24        
 43 Ma, Ziqi C           9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:53.06        
                  58.19     1:53.06 (54.87)                                        
 44 Rai, Juhi           10 Three Village-MR     1:59.09    1:53.14        
                  55.36     1:53.14 (57.78)                                        
 45 Pucilowski, Gabrie  10 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    1:54.90        
                  54.67   1:54.90 (1:00.23)                                        
 46 Das, Mili           10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:56.34        
                  54.18   1:56.34 (1:02.16)                                        
 47 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.00    1:56.81        
                  56.07   1:56.81 (1:00.74)                                        
 48 Cabrera, Jennifer    9 Three Village-MR     1:29.85    2:04.96        
                  54.28   2:04.96 (1:10.68)                                        
 49 Greiner, Natalie C   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.00    2:06.13        
                1:01.82   2:06.13 (1:04.31)                                        
 50 Ednie, Corinne M     9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    2:09.39        
                  58.61   2:09.39 (1:10.78)                                        
 51 Paplin, Chloe A      9 Three Village-MR     1:51.23    2:15.94        
                1:02.74   2:15.94 (1:13.20)                                        
 52 Corrigan, Keira A    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    2:16.45        
                1:07.12   2:16.45 (1:09.33)                                        
 53 Eisenberg, Sarah J   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:18.96        
                1:12.69   2:18.96 (1:06.27)                                        
 54 Levine, Paige H      9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:19.32        
                1:12.39   2:19.32 (1:06.93)                                        
 -- Canudas, Emma L      9 Three Village-MR     1:39.06         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  55.12          DQ (58.03)                                        
 -- Clever, Laura       10 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                1:01.99        DQ (1:06.07)                                        
 -- Lawrence, Ashley M   9 Three Village-MR     1:55.12         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:15.97        DQ (1:17.28)                                        
 -- McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR     1:44.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.13          DQ (55.45)                                        
 -- Haun, Kate S        10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water - breast
                1:04.89        DQ (1:12.84)                                        
 -- Dobrzynski, Tercia  10 IA-MR                1:52.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  43.68          DQ (47.65)                                        
 -- Boudreau, Shannon   10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
 -- Micozzi, Samantha    9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall - breast
                1:06.82        DQ (1:19.29)                                        
 -- Bice, Casey C       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.95         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle - breast
                  37.10          DQ (40.64)                                        
 -- Pavan, Ashley R      9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  50.72        DQ (1:03.15)                                        
 -- Freedman, Lindsay   10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall - breast
                  52.73        DQ (1:10.55)                                        
 -- Ghanmi, Zaynib Gha   9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:03.43        DQ (1:05.80)                                        
 -- Sansiviero, Regan    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.59         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:14.27    2:20.42         40  
     1) Spillane, Ashley M 10           2) Wodicka, Shannon J 10          
     3) Collins, Payton R 10            4) Cabanillas, Ali 10             
                  37.35     1:12.31 (34.96)     1:50.64 (38.33)     2:20.42 (29.78)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:22.26    2:20.93         34  
     1) Nakken, Lena 10                 2) Skala, Sarah M 10              
     3) O'Malley, Kate E 10             4) Stroub, Mia R 10               
                  36.03     1:12.51 (36.48)     1:47.82 (35.31)     2:20.93 (33.11)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:25.00    2:25.47         32  
     1) Chen, Jessica Z 9               2) Leathers, Madeline 10          
     3) Thomas, Asha J 9                4) Mei, Valerie M 10              
                  32.46     1:07.76 (35.30)     1:47.09 (39.33)     2:25.47 (38.38)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:40.00    2:27.31         30  
     1) Kazlauskas, Saige 10            2) Boudreau, Shannon 10           
     3) Bies, Dehlia E 10               4) Hennessy, Amanda K 10          
                  37.95     1:17.16 (39.21)     1:56.23 (39.07)     2:27.31 (31.08)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    2:40.20         28  
     1) Figueroa, Logan 9               2) Pallas, Morgan 10              
     3) Canavan, Heather 10             4) Mulieri, Kelsey 9              
                  37.99                             2:07.48 ( )     2:40.20 (32.72)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:25.00    3:10.08         26  
     1) Das, Mili 10                    2) Pavan, Ashley R 9              
     3) Ednie, Corinne M 9              4) Freedman, Lindsay 10           
                  45.75     1:28.43 (42.68)     2:26.11 (57.68)     3:10.08 (43.97)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:25.00    3:36.98         24  
     1) Pucilowski, Gabriela 10         2) Ghanmi, Zaynib Ghanmi 9        
     3) Micozzi, Samantha N 9           4) Boghra, Nistha 10              
                  45.58     1:37.83 (52.25)   2:45.94 (1:08.11)     3:36.98 (51.04)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'C'                     NT         NS        
     1) Pillitteri, Gianna 10           2) DiStefano, Olivia 10           
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:48.24    2:42.29         40  
     1) Marone, Isabelle H 10           2) Thomas, Asha J 9               
     3) Chen, Jessica Z 9               4) Leathers, Madeline 10          
                  44.27     1:33.18 (48.91)     1:59.75 (26.57)     2:42.29 (42.54)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:42.52    2:42.44         34  
     1) O'Hara, Kaila 10                2) Cabanillas, Ali 10             
     3) Roth, Olena L 10                4) Wodicka, Shannon J 10          
                  44.61     1:29.60 (44.99)     2:07.72 (38.12)     2:42.44 (34.72)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:44.62    2:47.77         32  
     1) Mulieri, Kelsey 9               2) Nakken, Lena 10                
     3) Stroub, Mia R 10                4) O'Malley, Kate E 10            
                  43.40     1:31.30 (47.90)     2:13.30 (42.00)     2:47.77 (34.47)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    3:30.99         30  
     1) Boghra, Nistha 10               2) Ma, Ziqi C 9                   
     3) Das, Mili 10                    4) Ednie, Corinne M 9             
                                1:46.61 ( )     2:40.30 (53.69)     3:30.99 (50.69)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - fly
     1) Skala, Sarah M 10               2) Pallas, Morgan 10              
     3) Triglia, Jacueline 10           4) Pillitteri, Gianna 10          
                  40.42     1:33.31 (52.89)     2:28.95 (55.64)          DQ (44.91)
 -- Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT         NS        
     1) Micozzi, Samantha N 9           2) Levine, Paige H 9              
     3) Pucilowski, Gabriela 10         4) Pavan, Ashley R 9              
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.79  AAAA
                26.99  AAA
                27.99  ZQ
                28.19  AA
                28.49  JO
                29.39  A
                30.99  SILV
                31.69  BB
                34.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  26.90      27.24 ZQ      20  
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                  27.37      27.71 ZQ      17  
  3 Wetherbee, Hailey   12 IA-MR                  27.47      27.86 ZQ      16  
  4 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR                 28.04      28.51 A       15  
  5 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              28.68      29.09 A       14  
  6 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR              29.27      29.37 A       13  
  7 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                 30.02      29.42 SILV    12  
  8 Klis, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 29.56      29.56 SILV    11  
  9 Cano, Andrea        12 CSC-MR                 29.26      29.66 SILV     9  
 10 Hoge, Maggie M      12 WISC-MR                29.42      29.76 SILV     7  
 11 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                29.55      29.82 SILV     6  
 12 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                  28.86      29.87 SILV     5  
 13 Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                  29.50      30.17 SILV     4  
 14 Ahmed, Emily        11 Sachem-MR              30.22      30.21 SILV     3  
 15 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 29.82      30.28 SILV     2  
 16 Rogalle, Emily C    12 CSC-MR                 31.66      30.62 SILV     1  
 17 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR              31.33      31.15 BB     
 18 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 32.31      31.73 B      
 19 Santillo, Isabella  12 CSC-MR                 32.14      31.79 B      
 20 Edwards, Laurel E   11 CSC-MR                 31.81      31.95 B      
 21 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              31.89      32.42 B      
 22 Fox, Rieley         11 WISC-MR                31.77      32.45 B      
 23 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR              32.78      33.71 B      
 24 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                 34.87      34.30        
 25 Scala, Claudia C    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.09      34.33        
 26 McCann, Jada        11 CSC-MR                 32.99      34.37        
 27 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR                 34.11      34.53        
 28 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR              36.46      35.00        
 29 Thieke, Shannon E   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.66      35.10        
 30 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       35.64      35.11        
 31 Micozzi, Jillian    12 Lindy-MR               35.16      35.14        
 32 Haugh, Shiyona A    12 Sachem-MR              34.96      35.40        
 33 Tafe, Madison E     11 CSC-MR                 34.94      35.57        
 34 Lashinsky, Abigail  12 WISC-MR                37.27      36.22        
 35 Hurley, Kaitlin     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.41      36.31        
 36 Suchy, Amanda       11 Sachem-MR              37.47      36.67        
 37 Lizewski, Emily M   11 Sachem-MR              38.59      36.82        
 38 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR       35.92      36.91        
 39 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR                35.55      36.96        
 40 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR                 38.69      37.21        
 41 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR                 41.03      37.41        
 42 Verbeke, Angelina   11 WISC-MR                39.43      37.50        
 43 Bartolotta, Lilia   11 IA-MR                  45.00      37.53        
 44 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                  37.52      37.63        
 45 Stahurski, Anna     11 CSC-MR                 39.51      37.93        
 46 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR                 37.26      38.10        
 47 Ferraris, Emily     11 Sachem-MR              37.38      38.11        
 48 Abel, Brigitte M    11 IA-MR                  37.80      38.22        
 49 Giambrone, Abigail  11 Sachem-MR              39.06      38.40        
 50 O'Leary, Meghan C   11 Sachem-MR              37.63      38.82        
 51 Fish, Grace M       12 CSC-MR                 39.63      38.93        
 52 Schlesinger, Rache  11 CSC-MR                 44.18      39.10        
 53 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 40.42      39.18        
 54 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              45.00      39.26        
 55 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.25      39.50        
 56 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR       38.52      39.53        
 57 Schwartz, Abigail   11 Sachem-MR              45.00      39.58        
 58 Riss, Molly A       11 Sachem-MR              41.54      39.81        
 59 Pereira, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR              44.49      40.68        
 60 Wiatrak, Sarah      12 WISC-MR                40.56      40.83        
 61 Torres, Madelyn     12 HAA-MR                 43.00      41.28        
 62 Tran, Evelyn        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.79      43.40        
 63 Cirelli, Lizzy A    11 Sachem-MR              50.18      45.02        
 64 Rea, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR              51.39      55.34        
 65 Laper-Dowling, Jil  11 Sachem-MR              50.00    1:02.06        
 -- Tutone, Madi R      11 IA-MR                  36.43         NS        
 -- Lacetera, Lilah J   12 IA-MR                  45.00         NS        
 -- Trabulsi, Emily     11 Sachem-MR              41.95         NS        
 -- Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                 39.01         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  AA
              1:01.79  JO
              1:03.09  A
              1:08.29  BB
              1:08.39  SILV
              1:13.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR              57.04      57.43 AAA     20  
                  27.20       57.43 (30.23)                                        
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey   12 IA-MR                  58.68      59.48 ZQ      17  
                  28.51       59.48 (30.97)                                        
  3 Trtik, Veronika     12 IA-MR                1:03.87    1:03.22 BB      16  
                  30.35     1:03.22 (32.87)                                        
  4 Hoge, Maggie M      12 WISC-MR              1:03.65    1:04.33 BB      15  
                  30.47     1:04.33 (33.86)                                        
  5 Klis, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:04.85 BB      14  
                  30.87     1:04.85 (33.98)                                        
  6 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                1:06.82    1:05.26 BB      13  
                  32.08     1:05.26 (33.18)                                        
  7 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:04.53    1:05.80 BB      12  
                  31.62     1:05.80 (34.18)                                        
  8 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR               1:05.89    1:05.96 BB      11  
                  31.86     1:05.96 (34.10)                                        
  9 Cano, Andrea        12 CSC-MR               1:05.36    1:06.81 BB       9  
                  33.01     1:06.81 (33.80)                                        
 10 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                1:08.92    1:07.24 BB       7  
                  32.72     1:07.24 (34.52)                                        
 11 Rogalle, Emily C    12 CSC-MR               1:10.63    1:08.38 SILV     6  
                  32.29     1:08.38 (36.09)                                        
 12 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:08.53    1:08.51 B        5  
                  32.59     1:08.51 (35.92)                                        
 13 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR            1:07.13    1:08.82 B        4  
                  32.71     1:08.82 (36.11)                                        
 14 Mei, Alyssa M       12 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:10.47 B        3  
                  33.24     1:10.47 (37.23)                                        
 15 Krolikiewicz, Emma  12 Sachem-MR            1:11.43    1:11.93 B        2  
                  34.34     1:11.93 (37.59)                                        
 16 Edwards, Laurel E   11 CSC-MR               1:12.32    1:12.96 B        1  
                  34.04     1:12.96 (38.92)                                        
 17 Fox, Rieley         11 WISC-MR              1:12.92    1:13.03 B      
                  35.57     1:13.03 (37.46)                                        
 18 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:14.93    1:13.65        
                  35.21     1:13.65 (38.44)                                        
 19 Santillo, Isabella  12 CSC-MR               1:11.88    1:15.24        
                  35.87     1:15.24 (39.37)                                        
 20 Micozzi, Jillian    12 Lindy-MR             1:18.07    1:15.94        
                  36.42     1:15.94 (39.52)                                        
 21 Scala, Claudia C    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.65    1:17.13        
                  36.92     1:17.13 (40.21)                                        
 22 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:17.90    1:17.15        
                  35.52     1:17.15 (41.63)                                        
 23 Ingraffia, Emily E  12 Sachem-MR            1:15.83    1:17.18        
                  36.32     1:17.18 (40.86)                                        
 24 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR               1:16.80    1:17.36        
                  37.39     1:17.36 (39.97)                                        
 25 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR               1:12.58    1:17.64        
                  37.19     1:17.64 (40.45)                                        
 26 McCann, Jada        11 CSC-MR               1:15.81    1:17.79        
                  37.76     1:17.79 (40.03)                                        
 27 Thieke, Shannon E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.48    1:18.22        
                  37.24     1:18.22 (40.98)                                        
 28 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR            1:17.46    1:19.41        
                  37.37     1:19.41 (42.04)                                        
 29 Lashinsky, Abigail  12 WISC-MR              1:24.71    1:19.66        
                  38.74     1:19.66 (40.92)                                        
 30 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR            1:17.29    1:19.67        
                  37.43     1:19.67 (42.24)                                        
 31 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR     1:22.89    1:21.38        
                  38.16     1:21.38 (43.22)                                        
 32 Hurley, Kaitlin     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:21.89        
                  38.36     1:21.89 (43.53)                                        
 33 Tafe, Madison E     11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:22.89        
                  38.52     1:22.89 (44.37)                                        
 34 Suchy, Amanda       11 Sachem-MR            1:24.25    1:24.45        
                  39.49     1:24.45 (44.96)                                        
 35 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR               1:26.65    1:25.30        
                  40.12     1:25.30 (45.18)                                        
 36 Riss, Molly A       11 Sachem-MR            1:28.79    1:25.74        
                  40.34     1:25.74 (45.40)                                        
 37 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                1:27.60    1:26.35        
                  40.89     1:26.35 (45.46)                                        
 38 Fish, Grace M       12 CSC-MR               1:26.59    1:26.52        
 39 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR     1:24.32    1:26.63        
                  40.68     1:26.63 (45.95)                                        
 40 Bartolotta, Lilia   11 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:27.67        
                  41.80     1:27.67 (45.87)                                        
 41 Giambrone, Abigail  11 Sachem-MR            1:28.84    1:27.68        
                  42.85     1:27.68 (44.83)                                        
 42 Ferraris, Emily     11 Sachem-MR            1:24.67    1:27.72        
                  41.03     1:27.72 (46.69)                                        
 43 Abel, Brigitte M    11 IA-MR                1:20.64    1:27.92        
                  43.35     1:27.92 (44.57)                                        
 44 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR              1:21.97    1:28.03        
                  41.37     1:28.03 (46.66)                                        
 45 O'Leary, Meghan C   11 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:28.84        
                  40.80     1:28.84 (48.04)                                        
 46 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:29.81        
                  42.29     1:29.81 (47.52)                                        
 47 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR               1:36.39    1:30.29        
                  41.72     1:30.29 (48.57)                                        
 48 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR               1:32.21    1:30.67        
                  42.20     1:30.67 (48.47)                                        
 49 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR     1:28.51    1:30.75        
                  42.29     1:30.75 (48.46)                                        
 50 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR               1:40.52    1:31.13        
                  41.87     1:31.13 (49.26)                                        
 51 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.43    1:32.99        
                  43.79     1:32.99 (49.20)                                        
 52 Stahurski, Anna     11 CSC-MR               1:32.18    1:33.40        
                  41.64     1:33.40 (51.76)                                        
 53 Wiatrak, Sarah      12 WISC-MR              1:37.48    1:33.43        
                  44.72     1:33.43 (48.71)                                        
 54 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:33.73        
                  42.58     1:33.73 (51.15)                                        
 55 Schwartz, Abigail   11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:34.17        
                  45.81     1:34.17 (48.36)                                        
 56 Gursoy, Almila R    11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:34.63        
                  45.21     1:34.63 (49.42)                                        
 57 Trabulsi, Emily     11 Sachem-MR            1:40.15    1:35.19        
                  43.63     1:35.19 (51.56)                                        
 58 Pereira, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            1:44.17    1:35.62        
                  42.99     1:35.62 (52.63)                                        
 59 Verbeke, Angelina   11 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:36.23        
                  45.83     1:36.23 (50.40)                                        
 60 Torres, Madelyn     12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:38.12        
                  43.06     1:38.12 (55.06)                                        
 61 Cirelli, Lizzy A    11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:40.82        
                  46.79     1:40.82 (54.03)                                        
 62 Rea, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    2:02.92        
                  56.21   2:02.92 (1:06.71)                                        
 -- Tran, Evelyn        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.84         NS        
 -- Lizewski, Emily M   11 Sachem-MR            1:27.10         NS        
 -- Lacetera, Lilah J   12 IA-MR                1:45.00         NS        
 -- Tutone, Madi R      11 IA-MR                1:22.54         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.89  AAAA
              2:06.69  AAA
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.39  AA
              2:13.99  JO
              2:18.19  A
              2:25.89  SILV
              2:29.69  BB
              2:41.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            2:07.56    2:03.58 AAA     20  
                  27.54       58.96 (31.42)     1:32.06 (33.10)     2:03.58 (31.52)
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey   12 IA-MR                2:16.90    2:10.60 ZQ      17  
                  28.76     1:01.00 (32.24)     1:35.18 (34.18)     2:10.60 (35.42)
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                2:10.07    2:11.02 ZQ      16  
                  29.39     1:03.06 (33.67)     1:37.57 (34.51)     2:11.02 (33.45)
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                2:16.49    2:15.46 A       15  
                  29.81     1:03.70 (33.89)     1:39.71 (36.01)     2:15.46 (35.75)
  5 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR               2:14.44    2:15.83 A       14  
                  30.39     1:04.96 (34.57)     1:40.92 (35.96)     2:15.83 (34.91)
  6 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            2:17.56    2:16.86 A       13  
                  30.39     1:06.01 (35.62)     1:42.45 (36.44)     2:16.86 (34.41)
  7 Trtik, Veronika     12 IA-MR                2:35.00    2:18.04 A       12  
                  32.09     1:08.40 (36.31)     1:45.40 (37.00)     2:18.04 (32.64)
  8 Hoge, Maggie M      12 WISC-MR              2:22.83    2:18.55 SILV    11  
                  32.51     1:07.93 (35.42)     1:44.22 (36.29)     2:18.55 (34.33)
  9 Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                2:23.64    2:18.95 SILV     9  
                  31.42     1:06.69 (35.27)     1:43.11 (36.42)     2:18.95 (35.84)
 10 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            2:23.11    2:19.71 SILV     7  
                  31.71     1:07.86 (36.15)     1:45.53 (37.67)     2:19.71 (34.18)
 11 Klis, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:20.42 SILV     6  
                  32.43     1:08.24 (35.81)     1:45.04 (36.80)     2:20.42 (35.38)
 12 Ahmed, Emily        11 Sachem-MR            2:21.60    2:20.86 SILV     5  
                  30.96     1:07.38 (36.42)     1:45.30 (37.92)     2:20.86 (35.56)
 13 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              2:17.14    2:21.39 SILV     4  
                  32.14     1:07.51 (35.37)     1:44.44 (36.93)     2:21.39 (36.95)
 14 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR               2:22.18    2:21.89 SILV     3  
                  32.51     1:09.22 (36.71)     1:46.43 (37.21)     2:21.89 (35.46)
 15 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                2:29.80    2:23.12 SILV     2  
                  32.91     1:09.39 (36.48)     1:48.18 (38.79)     2:23.12 (34.94)
 16 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                2:22.44    2:23.37 SILV     1  
                  31.33     1:07.60 (36.27)     1:45.88 (38.28)     2:23.37 (37.49)
 17 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               2:32.31    2:30.73 B      
                  33.52     1:11.36 (37.84)     1:52.69 (41.33)     2:30.73 (38.04)
 18 Krolikiewicz, Emma  12 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:30.98 B      
                  34.16     1:12.04 (37.88)     1:52.66 (40.62)     2:30.98 (38.32)
 19 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR            2:40.89    2:33.27 B      
                  36.17     1:15.74 (39.57)     1:55.78 (40.04)     2:33.27 (37.49)
 20 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:33.86 B      
                  32.66     1:10.04 (37.38)     1:51.24 (41.20)     2:33.86 (42.62)
 21 Mei, Alyssa M       12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:34.03 B      
                  33.07     1:11.51 (38.44)     1:53.56 (42.05)     2:34.03 (40.47)
 22 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:37.15 B      
                  33.60     1:12.09 (38.49)     1:55.11 (43.02)     2:37.15 (42.04)
 23 Edwards, Laurel E   11 CSC-MR               2:33.70    2:37.37 B      
                  33.63     1:13.04 (39.41)     1:55.71 (42.67)     2:37.37 (41.66)
 24 Wolffer, Katie P    12 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:39.50 B      
                  33.06     1:13.04 (39.98)     1:56.25 (43.21)     2:39.50 (43.25)
 25 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:43.94        
                  35.86     1:17.28 (41.42)     2:01.46 (44.18)     2:43.94 (42.48)
 26 Ingraffia, Emily E  12 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:48.14        
                  36.60     1:19.48 (42.88)     2:04.57 (45.09)     2:48.14 (43.57)
 27 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:49.73        
                  37.40     1:20.19 (42.79)     2:06.78 (46.59)     2:49.73 (42.95)
 28 McCann, Jada        11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:51.69        
                  37.72     1:23.39 (45.67)     2:08.58 (45.19)     2:51.69 (43.11)
 29 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               2:31.00    2:52.09        
                  35.80     1:18.70 (42.90)     2:05.14 (46.44)     2:52.09 (46.95)
 30 Hurley, Kaitlin     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    2:55.39        
                  38.27     1:22.44 (44.17)     2:10.59 (48.15)     2:55.39 (44.80)
 31 Haugh, Shiyona A    12 Sachem-MR            2:52.00    2:57.71        
                  35.86     1:22.07 (46.21)     2:11.69 (49.62)     2:57.71 (46.02)
 32 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:59.54        
                  36.49     1:22.36 (45.87)   2:59.54 (1:37.18)                    
 33 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR              3:04.44    3:02.33        
                  39.50     1:25.69 (46.19)     2:14.47 (48.78)     3:02.33 (47.86)
 34 Tran, Evelyn        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    3:06.70        
                  40.79     1:29.08 (48.29)     2:21.30 (52.22)     3:06.70 (45.40)
 35 Suchy, Amanda       11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:07.25        
                  41.78     1:30.24 (48.46)     2:22.03 (51.79)     3:07.25 (45.22)
 36 O'Leary, Meghan C   11 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    3:07.61        
                  40.07     1:26.73 (46.66)     2:16.91 (50.18)     3:07.61 (50.70)
 37 Riss, Molly A       11 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:09.05        
                  41.24     1:30.02 (48.78)     2:20.33 (50.31)     3:09.05 (48.72)
 38 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:09.93        
                  41.13     1:29.45 (48.32)     2:20.54 (51.09)     3:09.93 (49.39)
 39 Shaw, Michela T     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.00    3:10.79        
                  40.37     1:30.07 (49.70)     2:24.20 (54.13)     3:10.79 (46.59)
 40 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    3:11.70        
                  41.13     1:32.94 (51.81)     2:23.76 (50.82)     3:11.70 (47.94)
 41 Ferraris, Emily     11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:11.73        
                  41.65   3:11.73 (2:30.08)                                        
 42 Giambrone, Abigail  11 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:12.03        
                  41.98     1:31.60 (49.62)     2:23.73 (52.13)     3:12.03 (48.30)
 43 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR               3:06.03    3:16.30        
                  41.38     1:31.40 (50.02)     2:24.05 (52.65)     3:16.30 (52.25)
 44 Schwartz, Abigail   11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:30.49        
                  44.82     1:37.68 (52.86)     2:34.69 (57.01)     3:30.49 (55.80)
 45 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:30.82        
                  42.27     1:36.48 (54.21)     2:34.98 (58.50)     3:30.82 (55.84)
 46 Torres, Madelyn     12 HAA-MR                    NT    4:01.02        
                  44.64                             3:06.72 ( )     4:01.02 (54.30)
 -- Cirelli, Lizzy A    11 Sachem-MR            3:40.00         DQ        
      False start
                  46.61   1:46.95 (1:00.34)        DQ (2:07.05)                    
 -- Furmanik, Nicole    12 Sachem-MR            2:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                29.09  AAAA
                30.49  AAA
                31.89  AA
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                33.29  A
                36.09  BB
                37.99  SILV
                38.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR              31.58      30.38 AAA     20  
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                  30.28      30.63 AA      17  
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  30.77      32.18 ZQ      16  
  4 Trtik, Veronika     12 IA-MR                  33.96      32.20 ZQ      15  
  5 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR              33.42      32.50 ZQ      14  
  6 Klis, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 32.22      32.60 ZQ      13  
  7 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR                 33.06      33.19 A       12  
  8 Mei, Alyssa M       12 Sachem-MR              35.03      33.59 BB      11  
  9 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                 33.50      33.68 BB       9  
 10 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                  33.75      34.20 BB       6.5
 10 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                33.36      34.20 BB       6.5
 12 Hoge, Maggie M      12 WISC-MR                35.27      34.70 BB       5  
 13 Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                  37.98      35.10 BB       4  
 14 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                  33.34      35.11 BB       3  
 15 Ahmed, Emily        11 Sachem-MR              34.96      35.59 BB       2  
 16 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              34.03      35.84 BB       1  
 17 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR              36.82      36.43 SILV   
 18 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 36.83      36.44 SILV   
 19 Edwards, Laurel E   11 CSC-MR                 35.69      36.59 SILV   
 20 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              37.83      36.66 SILV   
 21 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR              35.21      36.98 SILV   
 22 Tran, Evelyn        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.07      37.42 SILV   
 23 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR              38.05      37.73 SILV   
 24 Krolikiewicz, Emma  12 Sachem-MR              38.33      38.34 B      
 25 Wolffer, Katie P    12 Sachem-MR              39.39      39.41        
 26 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR              40.80      39.88        
 27 Shaw, Michela T     11 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      40.04        
 27 Singer, Gillian D   12 IA-MR                  47.00      40.04        
 29 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       41.12      40.61        
 30 McCann, Jada        11 CSC-MR                 41.81      40.99        
 31 Haugh, Shiyona A    12 Sachem-MR              45.58      41.21        
 32 Ingraffia, Emily E  12 Sachem-MR              39.92      41.57        
 33 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR              46.04      41.66        
 34 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR       45.94      42.19        
 35 Abel, Brigitte M    11 IA-MR                  41.70      42.88        
 36 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR                44.30      43.68        
 37 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR                 42.46      43.79        
 38 O'Leary, Meghan C   11 Sachem-MR            1:00.01      44.62        
 39 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR              45.46      44.80        
 40 Schlesinger, Rache  11 CSC-MR                 49.36      44.86        
 41 Langebek, Madison   12 Sachem-MR            1:02.17      45.19        
 42 Fish, Grace M       12 CSC-MR                 56.00      45.37        
 43 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                  42.86      45.51        
 44 Trabulsi, Emily     11 Sachem-MR              57.07      45.55        
 45 Riss, Molly A       11 Sachem-MR              48.27      45.62        
 46 Ferraris, Emily     11 Sachem-MR              46.12      45.68        
 47 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR                 48.47      46.27        
 48 Hurley, Kaitlin     12 Express Swimming-MR    44.04      46.28        
 49 Giambrone, Abigail  11 Sachem-MR              45.82      46.56        
 50 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR                 48.83      46.79        
 51 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 56.79      46.87        
 52 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    49.96      47.40        
 53 Stahurski, Anna     11 CSC-MR                 46.40      47.70        
 54 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR       50.35      47.96        
 55 Schwartz, Abigail   11 Sachem-MR              50.00      47.98        
 56 Cirelli, Lizzy A    11 Sachem-MR              56.58      48.44        
 57 Torres, Madelyn     12 HAA-MR                 48.72      48.98        
 58 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              50.00      49.23        
 59 Suchy, Amanda       11 Sachem-MR              51.64      49.38        
 60 Rea, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR            1:03.03      57.84        
 61 Laper-Dowling, Jil  11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:08.78        
 -- Pereira, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR              55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Furmanik, Nicole    12 Sachem-MR              41.50         NS        
 -- Tutone, Madi R      11 IA-MR                  43.81         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.79  AAAA
                34.29  AAA
                35.89  AA
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                37.49  A
                40.59  BB
                42.79  SILV
                43.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR              31.79      32.10 AAAA    20  
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey   12 IA-MR                  34.31      33.96 AAA     17  
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                  34.08      35.41 AA      16  
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  34.99      35.87 AA      15  
  5 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                  35.08      35.93 ZQ      14  
  6 Trtik, Veronika     12 IA-MR                  38.93      37.25 A       13  
  7 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 38.79      37.62 BB      12  
  8 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR                 38.13      38.06 BB      11  
  9 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR              38.57      38.74 BB       9  
 10 Ahmed, Emily        11 Sachem-MR              37.94      38.96 BB       7  
 11 Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                  41.62      39.55 BB       6  
 12 Klis, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 41.71      40.46 BB       5  
 13 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR              42.11      40.97 SILV     4  
 14 Ingraffia, Emily E  12 Sachem-MR              41.10      41.35 SILV     3  
 15 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                 40.93      41.76 SILV     2  
 16 Edwards, Laurel E   11 CSC-MR                 41.19      42.44 SILV     1  
 17 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              43.82      42.57 SILV   
 18 Krolikiewicz, Emma  12 Sachem-MR              42.90      42.99 B      
 19 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR              45.13      43.07 B      
 20 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR              43.58      43.35 B      
 21 Hurley, Kaitlin     12 Express Swimming-MR    42.68      43.37 B      
 22 Hoge, Maggie M      12 WISC-MR                42.27      43.40 B      
 23 Haugh, Shiyona A    12 Sachem-MR              47.11      44.43        
 24 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              45.11      44.80        
 25 Mei, Alyssa M       12 Sachem-MR              42.00      44.83        
 26 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       46.10      44.92        
 27 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR              44.11      45.66        
 28 Wolffer, Katie P    12 Sachem-MR              42.35      45.67        
 29 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR              47.18      45.81        
 30 McCann, Jada        11 CSC-MR                 44.93      45.96        
 31 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 47.39      46.26        
 32 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    48.59      47.13        
 33 Schlesinger, Rache  11 CSC-MR                 50.09      47.85        
 34 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR                 45.88      48.20        
 35 Riss, Molly A       11 Sachem-MR              54.60      48.48        
 36 Singer, Gillian D   12 IA-MR                  48.99      48.74        
 37 Langebek, Madison   12 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      50.58        
 38 O'Leary, Meghan C   11 Sachem-MR              53.93      51.74        
 39 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR              51.08      51.85        
 40 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              55.00      51.94        
 41 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                  53.15      52.20        
 42 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR       54.33      52.57        
 43 Giambrone, Abigail  11 Sachem-MR              53.32      52.85        
 44 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR                52.81      53.07        
 45 Stahurski, Anna     11 CSC-MR                    NT      53.30        
 46 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR                 54.17      53.34        
 47 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR       52.18      54.46        
 48 Abel, Brigitte M    11 IA-MR                  52.76      55.29        
 49 Ferraris, Emily     11 Sachem-MR              54.35      56.88        
 50 Fish, Grace M       12 CSC-MR                 55.90      57.83        
 51 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR                    NT      59.75        
 52 Trabulsi, Emily     11 Sachem-MR            1:07.91    1:01.02        
 53 Schwartz, Abigail   11 Sachem-MR              55.00    1:03.21        
 54 Pereira, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            1:05.14    1:06.36        
 -- Rea, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Tran, Evelyn        12 Express Swimming-MR    52.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Suchy, Amanda       11 Sachem-MR              52.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cirelli, Lizzy A    11 Sachem-MR            1:01.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Shaw, Michela T     11 Express Swimming-MR    48.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Furmanik, Nicole    12 Sachem-MR              46.77         NS        
 -- Torres, Madelyn     12 HAA-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Tutone, Madi R      11 IA-MR                  55.55         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                27.99  AAAA
                29.29  AAA
                30.59  AA
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                31.89  A
                34.59  BB
                35.69  SILV
                37.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR              28.54      28.66 AAA     20  
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                  29.93      29.41 AA      17  
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  31.00      30.70 ZQ      16  
  4 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                  30.37      31.35 JO      15  
  5 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR                 31.25      32.51 BB      14  
  6 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              32.90      32.95 BB      13  
  7 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 34.01      33.05 BB      12  
  8 Klis, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 35.33      33.16 BB      11  
  9 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                  31.84      33.17 BB       9  
 10 Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                  33.69      33.21 BB       7  
 11 Ahmed, Emily        11 Sachem-MR              33.77      33.80 BB       6  
 12 Trtik, Veronika     12 IA-MR                  33.77      33.92 BB       5  
 13 Mei, Alyssa M       12 Sachem-MR              34.51      34.08 BB       4  
 14 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                37.76      35.04 SILV     3  
 15 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                 37.13      35.42 SILV     2  
 16 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR              37.71      35.61 SILV     1  
 17 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                  36.42      36.21 B      
 18 Cano, Andrea        12 CSC-MR                 35.97      36.72 B      
 19 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR              35.25      36.95 B      
 20 Krolikiewicz, Emma  12 Sachem-MR              36.52      37.45        
 21 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              39.90      37.52        
 22 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                 38.98      38.58        
 23 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR              40.95      39.33        
 24 Tafe, Madison E     11 CSC-MR                 45.33      41.03        
 25 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       46.91      41.21        
 26 Fox, Rieley         11 WISC-MR                39.95      41.34        
 27 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 43.36      41.66        
 28 Thieke, Shannon E   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.74      41.77        
 29 Lettieri, Emma      12 CSC-MR                 42.34      41.94        
 30 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR              42.89      42.24        
 31 Scala, Claudia C    11 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      42.35        
 32 Haugh, Shiyona A    12 Sachem-MR              42.12      42.54        
 33 Santillo, Isabella  12 CSC-MR                 37.91      42.60        
 34 McCann, Jada        11 CSC-MR                 39.50      42.83        
 35 Abel, Brigitte M    11 IA-MR                  43.52      43.28        
 36 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 46.78      43.58        
 37 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR              45.35      44.50        
 38 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR       47.37      45.06        
 39 Lashinsky, Abigail  12 WISC-MR                56.99      45.08        
 40 Ingraffia, Emily E  12 Sachem-MR              45.00      45.57        
 41 Hurley, Kaitlin     12 Express Swimming-MR    47.68      45.60        
 42 Suchy, Amanda       11 Sachem-MR              48.02      47.18        
 42 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR              52.78      47.18        
 44 Stromski, Madison   11 IA-MR                  50.00      48.69        
 45 Gursoy, Almila R    11 Sachem-MR              55.00      48.70        
 46 Ferraris, Emily     11 Sachem-MR              48.19      48.74        
 47 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR                 45.82      48.98        
 48 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    51.90      49.06        
 49 O'Leary, Meghan C   11 Sachem-MR              47.82      49.36        
 50 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR                 49.32      49.41        
 51 Riss, Molly A       11 Sachem-MR              52.56      50.24        
 52 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              55.00      51.47        
 53 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR                53.33      54.01        
 54 Giambrone, Abigail  11 Sachem-MR              55.00      54.34        
 55 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR       56.41      54.47        
 -- Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR              36.35         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bartolotta, Lilia   11 IA-MR                  51.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Schwartz, Abigail   11 Sachem-MR              55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Torres, Madelyn     12 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cirelli, Lizzy A    11 Sachem-MR            1:06.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tran, Evelyn        12 Express Swimming-MR    46.60         NS        
 -- Lizewski, Emily M   11 Sachem-MR            1:05.00         NS        
 -- Tutone, Madi R      11 IA-MR                  54.86         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  AAAA
              1:06.99  AAA
              1:10.09  AA
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:13.09  A
              1:18.69  SILV
              1:19.19  BB
              1:25.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            1:08.38    1:04.04 AAA     20  
                  29.35     1:04.04 (34.69)                                        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   11 IA-MR                1:08.19    1:08.38 AA      17  
                  31.38     1:08.38 (37.00)                                        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:08.98 AA      16  
                  33.47     1:08.98 (35.51)                                        
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey   12 IA-MR                1:09.02    1:10.03 AA      15  
                  32.79     1:10.03 (37.24)                                        
  5 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR               1:14.07    1:12.20 A       14  
                  33.60     1:12.20 (38.60)                                        
  6 Trtik, Veronika     12 IA-MR                1:13.29    1:12.66 A       13  
                  32.85     1:12.66 (39.81)                                        
  7 Profeta, Noelle C   11 IA-MR                1:09.73    1:13.42 SILV    12  
                  34.04     1:13.42 (39.38)                                        
  8 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            1:13.89    1:13.56 SILV    11  
                  34.04     1:13.56 (39.52)                                        
  9 Ahmed, Emily        11 Sachem-MR            1:13.41    1:13.91 SILV     9  
                  34.18     1:13.91 (39.73)                                        
 10 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                1:19.20    1:16.15 SILV     7  
                  35.23     1:16.15 (40.92)                                        
 11 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:19.46    1:16.36 SILV     6  
                  34.64     1:16.36 (41.72)                                        
 12 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:16.32    1:16.48 SILV     5  
                  36.55     1:16.48 (39.93)                                        
 13 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                1:14.23    1:16.58 SILV     4  
                  34.52     1:16.58 (42.06)                                        
 14 Kreuscher, Camryn   12 IA-MR                1:16.96    1:16.67 SILV     3  
                  36.37     1:16.67 (40.30)                                        
 15 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:17.01    1:16.90 SILV     2  
                  35.68     1:16.90 (41.22)                                        
 16 Mei, Alyssa M       12 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:17.23 SILV     1  
                  34.06     1:17.23 (43.17)                                        
 17 Hoge, Maggie M      12 WISC-MR              1:17.70    1:18.14 SILV   
                  36.35     1:18.14 (41.79)                                        
 18 Edwards, Laurel E   11 CSC-MR               1:21.71    1:20.57 B      
                  36.15     1:20.57 (44.42)                                        
 19 Krolikiewicz, Emma  12 Sachem-MR            1:28.97    1:21.06 B      
                  38.15     1:21.06 (42.91)                                        
 20 Velazquez, Gabriel  11 Sachem-MR            1:26.83    1:21.12 B      
                  38.59     1:21.12 (42.53)                                        
 21 Cano, Andrea        12 CSC-MR               1:20.50    1:21.47 B      
                  38.16     1:21.47 (43.31)                                        
 22 Rogalle, Emily C    12 CSC-MR               1:24.43    1:22.37 B      
                  36.73     1:22.37 (45.64)                                        
 23 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR            1:24.46    1:22.63 B      
                  35.71     1:22.63 (46.92)                                        
 24 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:24.27    1:23.09 B      
                  38.45     1:23.09 (44.64)                                        
 25 Fox, Rieley         11 WISC-MR              1:24.99    1:23.10 B      
                  37.79     1:23.10 (45.31)                                        
 26 Greco, Emma K       12 Sachem-MR            1:22.60    1:24.13 B      
                  37.59     1:24.13 (46.54)                                        
 27 Scala, Claudia C    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.76    1:25.55        
                  41.34     1:25.55 (44.21)                                        
 28 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:34.79    1:26.54        
                  39.31     1:26.54 (47.23)                                        
 29 Ingraffia, Emily E  12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:27.34        
                  42.37     1:27.34 (44.97)                                        
 30 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR            1:28.73    1:27.48        
                  40.85     1:27.48 (46.63)                                        
 31 McCann, Jada        11 CSC-MR               1:27.25    1:27.68        
                  39.80     1:27.68 (47.88)                                        
 32 Haugh, Shiyona A    12 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:30.11        
                  45.13     1:30.11 (44.98)                                        
 33 Cowell, Kayla       11 Sachem-MR            1:32.91    1:32.52        
                  45.13     1:32.52 (47.39)                                        
 34 Thieke, Shannon E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.36    1:32.94        
                  43.25     1:32.94 (49.69)                                        
 35 Gupta, Eesha A      11 Sachem-MR            1:34.73    1:33.98        
                  43.78     1:33.98 (50.20)                                        
 36 Hurley, Kaitlin     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:34.62        
                  45.34     1:34.62 (49.28)                                        
 37 Ferraris, Emily     11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:36.69        
                  46.83     1:36.69 (49.86)                                        
 38 Suchy, Amanda       11 Sachem-MR            1:47.96    1:37.78        
                  45.55     1:37.78 (52.23)                                        
 39 Holler, Erin E      11 HAA-MR               1:35.25    1:37.98        
                  43.49     1:37.98 (54.49)                                        
 40 Riss, Molly A       11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:40.64        
                  49.12     1:40.64 (51.52)                                        
 41 Giambrone, Abigail  11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:41.41        
                  48.01     1:41.41 (53.40)                                        
 42 Schlesinger, Rache  11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:41.55        
                  49.74     1:41.55 (51.81)                                        
 43 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR              1:42.16    1:42.87        
                  47.70     1:42.87 (55.17)                                        
 44 Wiatrak, Sarah      12 WISC-MR              2:02.22    1:43.28        
                  48.76     1:43.28 (54.52)                                        
 45 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.87    1:43.53        
                  49.68     1:43.53 (53.85)                                        
 46 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR               1:42.54    1:44.07        
                  45.93     1:44.07 (58.14)                                        
 47 Gursoy, Almila R    11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:45.02        
                  48.70     1:45.02 (56.32)                                        
 48 Verbeke, Angelina   11 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:45.83        
                  49.91     1:45.83 (55.92)                                        
 49 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:45.95        
                  45.21   1:45.95 (1:00.74)                                        
 50 Cirelli, Lizzy A    11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:49.13        
                  53.41     1:49.13 (55.72)                                        
 51 Schwartz, Abigail   11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:50.62        
                  52.37     1:50.62 (58.25)                                        
 52 Pereira, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:00.76        
 -- O'Leary, Meghan C   11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  49.12          DQ (52.78)                                        
 -- Tran, Evelyn        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.09          DQ (58.73)                                        
 -- Trabulsi, Emily     11 Sachem-MR            1:55.00         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water - breast
                  51.30          DQ (59.31)                                        
 -- Rea, Amanda         11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         NS        
 -- Lizewski, Emily M   11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00         NS        
 -- Tutone, Madi R      11 IA-MR                1:50.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:53.00    1:57.15         40  
     1) Fisher, Jocelyn 12              2) Tohill, Natalie A 12           
     3) Azralon, Danielle 12            4) Ahmed, Emily 11                
                  27.10       57.31 (30.21)     1:26.33 (29.02)     1:57.15 (30.82)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:00.00    2:05.80         34  
     1) Klis, Alexandra 11              2) Levanti, Danielle 11           
     3) Holler, Erin E 11               4) Claps, Emma 11                 
                  29.60       59.52 (29.92)     1:37.84 (38.32)     2:05.80 (27.96)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                    1:53.00    2:07.08         32  
     1) Schatz, Sarah A 12              2) Greco, Emma K 12               
     3) Mei, Alyssa M 12                4) Haugh, Shiyona A 12            
                  30.58     1:04.39 (33.81)     1:33.77 (29.38)     2:07.08 (33.31)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:53.00    2:09.39         30  
     1) Velazquez, Gabrielle E 11       2) Renna, Julia 12                
     3) Krolikiewicz, Emma C 12         4) Wolffer, Katie P 12            
                  31.63     1:02.93 (31.30)     1:37.87 (34.94)     2:09.39 (31.52)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:10.03    2:13.70         28  
     1) Edwards, Laurel E 11            2) Priola, Kate 11                
     3) Schlesinger, Rachel J 11        4) McCann, Jada 11                
                  31.41     1:01.22 (29.81)     1:39.42 (38.20)     2:13.70 (34.28)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                    1:53.00    2:24.95         26  
     1) Ingraffia, Emily E 12           2) Cowell, Kayla 11               
     3) Lee, Marisa 11                  4) Ferraris, Emily 11             
                  35.52     1:12.52 (37.00)     1:45.94 (33.42)     2:24.95 (39.01)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'E'                    1:53.00    2:34.12         24  
     1) Suchy, Amanda 11                2) O'Leary, Meghan C 11           
     3) Giambrone, Abigail 11           4) Riss, Molly A 11               
                  37.24     1:16.22 (38.98)     1:55.34 (39.12)     2:34.12 (38.78)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'G'                    1:53.00    3:03.40         22  
     1) Schwartz, Abigail 11            2) Cirelli, Lizzy A 11            
     3) Rea, Amanda 11                  4) Langebek, Madison 12           
                  56.13     1:40.65 (44.52)   3:03.40 (1:22.75)                    
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'F'                    1:53.00    3:05.39         18  
     1) Trabulsi, Emily 11              2) Gupta, Eesha A 11              
     3) Pereira, Victoria 11            4) Przybylo, Alejandra 11         
                                1:09.16 ( )     1:49.02 (39.86)   3:05.39 (1:16.37)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:15.40         NS        
     1) Liebowitz, Arianna 12           2) McKenna, Kayla 11              
     3) Wiatrak, Sarah 12               4) Hoge, Maggie M 12              
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.16    2:08.76         40  
     1) Azralon, Danielle 12            2) Fisher, Jocelyn 12             
     3) Tohill, Natalie A 12            4) Ahmed, Emily 11                
                  32.68     1:05.28 (32.60)     1:38.92 (33.64)     2:08.76 (29.84)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:13.92         34  
     1) Klis, Alexandra 11              2) Levanti, Danielle 11           
     3) Claps, Emma 11                  4) Eterno, Olivia J 11            
                  32.18     1:09.42 (37.24)     1:42.99 (33.57)     2:13.92 (30.93)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:25.11         32  
     1) Greco, Emma K 12                2) Krolikiewicz, Emma C 12        
     3) Schatz, Sarah A 12              4) Velazquez, Gabrielle E 11      
                  37.71     1:20.98 (43.27)     1:55.42 (34.44)     2:25.11 (29.69)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:29.13    2:35.87         30  
     1) Liebowitz, Arianna 12           2) Hoge, Maggie M 12              
     3) Fox, Rieley 11                  4) Lashinsky, Abigail 12          
                  35.33     1:18.38 (43.05)     2:00.15 (41.77)     2:35.87 (35.72)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:23.41    2:39.36         28  
     1) Cano, Andrea 12                 2) Edwards, Laurel E 11           
     3) Tafe, Madison E 11              4) McCann, Jada 11                
                  40.23     1:22.82 (42.59)     2:04.91 (42.09)     2:39.36 (34.45)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                         NT    2:47.01         26  
     1) Renna, Julia 12                 2) Haugh, Shiyona A 12            
     3) Riss, Molly A 11                4) Lee, Marisa 11                 
                  40.00     1:25.03 (45.03)     2:15.52 (50.49)     2:47.01 (31.49)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT    2:56.14         24  
     1) Cowell, Kayla 11                2) Ferraris, Emily 11             
     3) Ingraffia, Emily E 12           4) Mei, Alyssa M 12               
                  47.28     1:39.40 (52.12)     2:25.58 (46.18)     2:56.14 (30.56)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'E'                         NT    3:06.21         22  
     1) Gupta, Eesha A 11               2) Gursoy, Almila R 11            
     3) Suchy, Amanda 11                4) Giambrone, Abigail 11          
                  44.97     1:43.19 (58.22)     2:33.51 (50.32)     3:06.21 (32.70)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Scissors kick - fly
     1) Lettieri, Emma 12               2) Priola, Kate 11                
     3) Rogalle, Emily C 12             4) Iaboni, Julia 11               
                  43.67   1:45.16 (1:01.49)     2:22.79 (37.63)          DQ (35.71)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  AAAA
                25.79  AAA
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                26.99  AA
                28.19  A
                28.79  SILV
                30.49  BB
                32.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                  26.01      26.04 JO      20  
  2 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR                 25.26      26.21 JO      17  
  3 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR                 25.60      26.45 JO      16  
  4 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR                 25.96      26.68 JO      15  
  5 Alliegro, Alexandr  14 IA-MR                  26.89      26.98 AA      14  
  6 Ryan, Emily R       13 Farmingdale-MR         26.99      27.22 A       13  
  7 Beck, Nicole R      13 Sachem-MR              27.07      27.46 A       12  
  8 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.31      27.84 A       11  
  9 Ramirez, Claire R   14 Sachem-MR              27.59      27.87 A        9  
 10 Magee, Brianna R    14 HAA-MR                 46.59      27.88 A        7  
 11 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR                 27.90      27.94 A        5.5
 11 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                  27.67      27.94 A        5.5
 13 Rogan, Emily E      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.19      28.01 A        4  
 14 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR                 27.09      28.03 A        3  
 15 Llewellyn, Christi  14 CSC-MR                 28.37      28.57 SILV     2  
 16 Caraher, Meghan R   13 IA-MR                  29.90      28.90 BB       1  
 17 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                  28.80      29.04 BB     
 18 Cody, Rachel A      13 IA-MR                  28.10      29.08 BB     
 19 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR                 28.96      29.12 BB     
 20 Mullery, Erin N     13 Sachem-MR              29.22      29.14 BB     
 21 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.35      29.20 BB     
 22 Davi, Julia G       13 WISC-MR                28.86      29.23 BB     
 23 Standel, Sassy G    14 IA-MR                  28.91      29.41 BB     
 24 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR                 28.34      29.55 BB     
 25 Hallock, Savannah   14 Sachem-MR              30.15      29.76 BB     
 25 Kortright, Amber M  13 WISC-MR                30.40      29.76 BB     
 27 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                  30.40      29.86 BB     
 28 Brogan, Maggie      14 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      29.95 BB     
 29 Orski, Emily M      14 CSC-MR                 30.30      30.14 BB     
 30 Byrne, Shannon M    13 Sachem-MR              31.25      30.18 BB     
 31 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR                 30.65      30.65 B      
 32 Krucher, Shaelyn L  13 WISC-MR                33.41      30.77 B      
 33 Henn, Isabel R      14 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      31.02 B      
 34 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR                 32.60      31.07 B      
 35 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR                 30.49      31.09 B      
 36 Pascale, Felicia    14 Sachem-MR              32.00      31.27 B      
 37 Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR    31.05      31.46 B      
 38 Nash, Megan R       14 Express Swimming-MR    31.73      31.47 B      
 39 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR                 32.20      31.68 B      
 40 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR                 32.55      31.90 B      
 41 Diehl, Michelle M   14 Sachem-MR              32.69      32.23 B      
 42 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR                 32.40      32.63 B      
 43 Carter, Kristin R   13 Sachem-MR              35.19      32.69 B      
 44 Galloway, Samantha  13 Sachem-MR              33.33      33.01        
 45 Cassetta, Jamie L   14 Express Swimming-MR    33.64      33.11        
 46 Nazarov, Lolita     13 Sachem-MR              31.73      33.20        
 47 Harder, Lauren M    13 Lindy-MR               34.88      33.45        
 48 DeSantis, Adrianna  14 Sachem-MR              32.89      33.49        
 49 Gonzalez, Maia      14 HAA-MR                 38.73      35.10        
 50 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR    36.83      35.17        
 50 Silva, Samantha     14 Sachem-MR              34.00      35.17        
 52 Kalish, Alexandria  13 CSC-MR                 37.14      35.27        
 53 Pizzo, Alessia R    13 CSC-MR                    NT      36.20        
 54 Foy, Madison B      13 Sachem-MR              35.65      36.31        
 55 Crimmins, Caroline  13 Express Swimming-MR    36.12      37.39        
 56 Draude, Jenna       14 Express Swimming-MR    38.16      37.77        
 57 Nelkina, Victoria   13 Sachem-MR              40.54      38.34        
 58 Erzat, Helin        13 Sachem-MR              48.19      38.60        
 -- Porter, Meagan H    13 IA-MR                  30.13         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.59  AAAA
                56.09  AAA
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
                58.69  AA
              1:01.19  A
              1:03.09  SILV
              1:06.29  BB
              1:11.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                  56.37      56.16 JO      20  
                  27.01       56.16 (29.15)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR              55.29      57.16 JO      17  
                  28.04       57.16 (29.12)                                        
  3 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR                 56.14      57.34 JO      16  
                  27.65       57.34 (29.69)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR                 57.28      58.25 AA      15  
                  28.02       58.25 (30.23)                                        
  5 Ryan, Emily R       13 Farmingdale-MR         58.54      59.68 A       14  
                  28.30       59.68 (31.38)                                        
  6 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR                 59.06    1:00.42 A       13  
                  29.04     1:00.42 (31.38)                                        
  7 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                  59.44    1:00.45 A       12  
                  29.45     1:00.45 (31.00)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Claire R   14 Sachem-MR              59.23    1:00.73 A       11  
                  29.61     1:00.73 (31.12)                                        
  9 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               1:01.18    1:01.03 A        9  
                  29.26     1:01.03 (31.77)                                        
 10 Magee, Brianna R    14 HAA-MR               2:02.17    1:01.32 SILV     7  
                  28.22     1:01.32 (33.10)                                        
 11 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.98    1:01.35 SILV     6  
                  29.14     1:01.35 (32.21)                                        
 12 Llewellyn, Christi  14 CSC-MR                 59.02    1:01.43 SILV     5  
                  29.92     1:01.43 (31.51)                                        
 13 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                1:01.47    1:01.69 SILV     4  
                  30.20     1:01.69 (31.49)                                        
 14 Caraher, Meghan R   13 IA-MR                1:02.81    1:03.40 BB       3  
                  30.30     1:03.40 (33.10)                                        
 15 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.23    1:03.48 BB       2  
                  30.13     1:03.48 (33.35)                                        
 16 Veras, Adelyn       13 Lindy-MR             1:04.29    1:03.59 BB       1  
                  30.03     1:03.59 (33.56)                                        
 17 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               1:02.60    1:03.78 BB     
                  30.42     1:03.78 (33.36)                                        
 18 Standel, Sassy G    14 IA-MR                1:02.84    1:04.25 BB     
                  31.01     1:04.25 (33.24)                                        
 19 Cody, Rachel A      13 IA-MR                1:01.91    1:04.47 BB     
                  32.08     1:04.47 (32.39)                                        
 20 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               1:02.54    1:04.70 BB     
                  30.71     1:04.70 (33.99)                                        
 20 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.24    1:04.70 BB     
                  31.22     1:04.70 (33.48)                                        
 22 Davi, Julia G       13 WISC-MR              1:02.86    1:05.56 BB     
                  31.50     1:05.56 (34.06)                                        
 23 Kortright, Amber M  13 WISC-MR              1:05.23    1:06.26 BB     
                  31.38     1:06.26 (34.88)                                        
 24 Orski, Emily M      14 CSC-MR               1:05.34    1:06.79 B      
                  31.68     1:06.79 (35.11)                                        
 25 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               1:06.30    1:06.87 B      
                  32.23     1:06.87 (34.64)                                        
 26 Pascale, Felicia    14 Sachem-MR            1:08.00    1:07.43 B      
                  32.62     1:07.43 (34.81)                                        
 27 Del Monico, Daria   13 Lindy-MR             1:05.75    1:07.44 B      
                  32.32     1:07.44 (35.12)                                        
 28 Henn, Isabel R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:07.46 B      
                  32.49     1:07.46 (34.97)                                        
 29 Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            1:05.45    1:07.62 B      
                  32.89     1:07.62 (34.73)                                        
 30 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:11.49    1:07.70 B      
                  32.55     1:07.70 (35.15)                                        
 31 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:06.80    1:08.64 B      
                  32.46     1:08.64 (36.18)                                        
 32 Krucher, Shaelyn L  13 WISC-MR              1:09.90    1:08.90 B      
                  33.19     1:08.90 (35.71)                                        
 33 Brogan, Maggie      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:09.04 B      
                  34.53     1:09.04 (34.51)                                        
 34 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:09.83 B      
                  32.54     1:09.83 (37.29)                                        
 35 Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.47    1:10.72 B      
                  34.10     1:10.72 (36.62)                                        
 36 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR               1:09.69    1:10.80 B      
                  33.96     1:10.80 (36.84)                                        
 37 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:09.27    1:11.78        
                  34.60     1:11.78 (37.18)                                        
 38 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR               1:14.26    1:12.38        
                  34.43     1:12.38 (37.95)                                        
 39 Carter, Kristin R   13 Sachem-MR            1:13.71    1:12.40        
                  35.96     1:12.40 (36.44)                                        
 40 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:12.83    1:12.90        
                  33.54     1:12.90 (39.36)                                        
 41 Cassetta, Jamie L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.03    1:13.33        
                  35.11     1:13.33 (38.22)                                        
 42 Harder, Lauren M    13 Lindy-MR             1:17.83    1:13.51        
                  35.49     1:13.51 (38.02)                                        
 43 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               1:13.24    1:14.60        
                  35.17     1:14.60 (39.43)                                        
 44 Nazarov, Lolita     13 Sachem-MR            1:12.14    1:15.82        
                  35.43     1:15.82 (40.39)                                        
 45 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.43    1:16.80        
                  36.71     1:16.80 (40.09)                                        
 46 Gonzalez, Maia      14 HAA-MR               1:19.16    1:20.27        
                  37.66     1:20.27 (42.61)                                        
 47 Silva, Samantha     14 Sachem-MR            1:12.00    1:20.48        
                  39.11     1:20.48 (41.37)                                        
 48 Foy, Madison B      13 Sachem-MR            1:17.18    1:21.31        
                  38.84     1:21.31 (42.47)                                        
 49 Crimmins, Caroline  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.43    1:25.83        
                  38.94     1:25.83 (46.89)                                        
 50 Draude, Jenna       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.47    1:27.15        
                  42.21     1:27.15 (44.94)                                        
 51 Nelkina, Victoria   13 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:27.95        
                  40.88     1:27.95 (47.07)                                        
 52 Erzat, Helin        13 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:48.99        
 -- Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                1:07.85         NS        
 -- Nash, Megan R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21         NS        
 -- Rogan, Emily E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.78         NS        
 -- Porter, Meagan H    13 IA-MR                1:07.08         NS        
 -- Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR                 55.61         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.49  AAAA
              2:00.99  AAA
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.49  AA
              2:06.99  JO
              2:11.99  A
              2:16.99  SILV
              2:22.89  BB
              2:33.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            1:59.43    2:01.64 ZQ      20  
                  28.66   2:01.64 (1:32.98)                                        
  2 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                2:03.19    2:03.73 ZQ      17  
                  28.37   2:03.73 (1:35.36)                                        
  3 Ryan, Emily R       13 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.23    2:06.28 ZQ      16  
                  28.68   2:06.28 (1:37.60)                                        
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               1:59.34    2:08.19 A       15  
                  28.42   2:08.19 (1:39.77)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               2:02.45    2:08.63 A       14  
                  29.22   2:08.63 (1:39.41)                                        
  6 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                2:08.42    2:10.67 A       13  
                  30.09   2:10.67 (1:40.58)                                        
  7 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR               2:20.00    2:10.75 A       12  
                  27.79   2:10.75 (1:42.96)                                        
  8 Alliegro, Alexandr  14 IA-MR                2:07.80    2:10.81 A       11  
                  29.63   2:10.81 (1:41.18)                                        
  9 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR               2:09.47    2:12.15 SILV     9  
                  30.25   2:12.15 (1:41.90)                                        
 10 Beck, Nicole R      13 Sachem-MR            2:11.06    2:13.15 SILV     7  
                  30.70   2:13.15 (1:42.45)                                        
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                2:14.01    2:14.38 SILV     6  
                  30.94   2:14.38 (1:43.44)                                        
 12 Llewellyn, Christi  14 CSC-MR               2:12.61    2:14.40 SILV     5  
                  31.52   2:14.40 (1:42.88)                                        
 13 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.70    2:16.95 SILV     4  
                  32.77   2:16.95 (1:44.18)                                        
 14 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               2:16.91    2:17.15 BB       3  
                  31.44   2:17.15 (1:45.71)                                        
 15 Mullery, Erin N     13 Sachem-MR            2:20.80    2:18.60 BB       2  
                  31.26   2:18.60 (1:47.34)                                        
 16 Veras, Adelyn       13 Lindy-MR             2:11.99    2:18.65 BB       1  
                  30.67   2:18.65 (1:47.98)                                        
 17 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.53    2:19.05 BB     
                  32.79   2:19.05 (1:46.26)                                        
 18 Davi, Julia G       13 WISC-MR              2:16.22    2:19.46 BB     
                  31.94   2:19.46 (1:47.52)                                        
 19 Standel, Sassy G    14 IA-MR                2:18.58    2:20.01 BB     
                  32.53   2:20.01 (1:47.48)                                        
 20 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               2:20.10    2:21.43 BB     
                  31.32   2:21.43 (1:50.11)                                        
 21 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               2:21.47    2:22.33 BB     
                  31.52   2:22.33 (1:50.81)                                        
 22 Del Monico, Daria   13 Lindy-MR             2:12.67    2:23.74 B      
                  32.18   2:23.74 (1:51.56)                                        
 23 Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            2:23.61    2:24.75 B      
                  34.21   2:24.75 (1:50.54)                                        
 24 Kortright, Amber M  13 WISC-MR              2:29.97    2:25.48 B      
                  33.48   2:25.48 (1:52.00)                                        
 25 Pascale, Felicia    14 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:25.61 B      
                  33.43   2:25.61 (1:52.18)                                        
 26 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               2:23.71    2:28.64 B      
                  32.81   2:28.64 (1:55.83)                                        
 27 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               2:25.17    2:28.83 B      
                  33.15   2:28.83 (1:55.68)                                        
 28 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               2:27.05    2:29.16 B      
                  33.33   2:29.16 (1:55.83)                                        
 29 Diehl, Michelle M   14 Sachem-MR            2:30.10    2:29.28 B      
                  34.43   2:29.28 (1:54.85)                                        
 30 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               2:26.19    2:29.82 B      
                  32.71   2:29.82 (1:57.11)                                        
 31 Hallock, Savannah   14 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:31.52 B      
                  34.24   2:31.52 (1:57.28)                                        
 32 Cassetta, Jamie L   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.00    2:35.05        
                  34.70   2:35.05 (2:00.35)                                        
 33 Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.63    2:35.12        
                  35.48   2:35.12 (1:59.64)                                        
 34 Brogan, Maggie      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    2:35.38        
                                  35.34 ( )                             1:14.92 ( )
                                1:56.14 ( )     2:35.38 (39.24)                    
 35 Carter, Kristin R   13 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:39.48        
                  38.14   2:39.48 (2:01.34)                                        
 36 Henn, Isabel R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:39.99        
                  37.28   2:39.99 (2:02.71)                                        
 37 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               2:41.52    2:42.09        
                  37.37   2:42.09 (2:04.72)                                        
 38 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:44.40        
                                  37.46 ( )                             1:19.21 ( )
                                2:01.42 ( )     2:44.40 (42.98)                    
 39 DeSantis, Adrianna  14 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:46.95        
                  38.06   2:46.95 (2:08.89)                                        
 40 Galloway, Samantha  13 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:47.35        
                  40.42   2:47.35 (2:06.93)                                        
 41 Harder, Lauren M    13 Lindy-MR             2:45.99    2:48.70        
                  40.11   2:48.70 (2:08.59)                                        
 42 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.04    2:50.02        
                                  39.33 ( )                             1:23.04 ( )
                                2:08.29 ( )     2:50.02 (41.73)                    
 43 Foy, Madison B      13 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:52.10        
                  40.95   2:52.10 (2:11.15)                                        
 44 Silva, Samantha     14 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:52.24        
                  38.74   2:52.24 (2:13.50)                                        
 45 Crimmins, Caroline  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.10    3:08.08        
                                1:31.56 ( )                             2:21.58 ( )
                                3:08.12 ( )         3:08.08 ( )                    
 46 Draude, Jenna       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:18.37        
                                  46.79 ( )                             1:38.72 ( )
                                2:30.43 ( )     3:18.37 (47.94)                    
 47 Erzat, Helin        13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:58.37        
                                  51.41 ( )                             1:53.94 ( )
                                3:02.32 ( )     3:58.37 (56.05)                    
 -- Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                2:28.92         DQ        
      False start
                  33.12        DQ (1:55.66)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.69  AAAA
              1:01.49  AAA
              1:04.29  AA
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:07.09  A
              1:12.69  BB
              1:15.29  SILV
              1:18.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                1:00.58    1:00.67 AAA     20  
                  29.57     1:00.67 (31.10)                                        
  2 Beck, Nicole R      13 Sachem-MR            1:04.40    1:05.15 ZQ      17  
                  32.26     1:05.15 (32.89)                                        
  3 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            1:06.18    1:08.29 BB      16  
                  33.72     1:08.29 (34.57)                                        
  4 Ryan, Emily R       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.14    1:08.38 BB      15  
                  32.81     1:08.38 (35.57)                                        
  5 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR               1:07.80    1:08.93 BB      14  
                  34.25     1:08.93 (34.68)                                        
  6 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               1:08.04    1:09.58 BB      13  
                  33.80     1:09.58 (35.78)                                        
  7 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR               1:07.96    1:09.61 BB      12  
                  34.08     1:09.61 (35.53)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               1:07.81    1:10.06 BB      11  
                  34.48     1:10.06 (35.58)                                        
  9 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                1:06.39    1:10.45 BB       9  
                  34.66     1:10.45 (35.79)                                        
 10 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               1:09.75    1:10.89 BB       7  
                  34.39     1:10.89 (36.50)                                        
 11 Llewellyn, Christi  14 CSC-MR               1:09.64    1:11.15 BB       6  
                  34.93     1:11.15 (36.22)                                        
 12 Kortright, Amber M  13 WISC-MR              1:10.43    1:13.30 SILV     5  
                  35.92     1:13.30 (37.38)                                        
 13 Mullery, Erin N     13 Sachem-MR            1:15.90    1:13.45 SILV     4  
                  35.41     1:13.45 (38.04)                                        
 14 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.91    1:14.26 SILV     3  
                  36.53     1:14.26 (37.73)                                        
 15 Hennessy, Emily P   13 HAA-MR               1:10.52    1:14.64 SILV     2  
                  34.94     1:14.64 (39.70)                                        
 16 Byrne, Shannon M    13 Sachem-MR            1:15.76    1:14.89 SILV     1  
                  36.16     1:14.89 (38.73)                                        
 17 Standel, Sassy G    14 IA-MR                1:11.29    1:15.13 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.13 (38.34)                                        
 18 Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            1:14.74    1:15.33 B      
                  36.66     1:15.33 (38.67)                                        
 19 Henn, Isabel R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:15.56 B      
                  38.39     1:15.56 (37.17)                                        
 20 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                1:14.05    1:15.59 B      
                  36.19     1:15.59 (39.40)                                        
 21 Veras, Adelyn       13 Lindy-MR             1:15.02    1:16.31 B      
                  37.68     1:16.31 (38.63)                                        
 22 Davi, Julia G       13 WISC-MR              1:14.11    1:16.33 B      
                  37.20     1:16.33 (39.13)                                        
 23 Pascale, Felicia    14 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:16.55 B      
                  38.10     1:16.55 (38.45)                                        
 24 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               1:12.81    1:17.15 B      
                  37.68     1:17.15 (39.47)                                        
 25 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               1:15.81    1:17.62 B      
                  36.77     1:17.62 (40.85)                                        
 26 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.53    1:17.76 B      
                  37.77     1:17.76 (39.99)                                        
 27 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                1:17.95    1:19.12        
                  38.11     1:19.12 (41.01)                                        
 28 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:24.41    1:19.41        
                  38.89     1:19.41 (40.52)                                        
 29 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:17.38    1:19.59        
                  39.00     1:19.59 (40.59)                                        
 30 Diehl, Michelle M   14 Sachem-MR            1:22.50    1:19.94        
                  38.88     1:19.94 (41.06)                                        
 30 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               1:16.68    1:19.94        
                  39.22     1:19.94 (40.72)                                        
 32 Brogan, Maggie      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:20.39        
                  40.43     1:20.39 (39.96)                                        
 33 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:21.56        
                  39.34     1:21.56 (42.22)                                        
 34 Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.72    1:22.43        
                  40.52     1:22.43 (41.91)                                        
 35 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:20.72    1:23.97        
                  41.65     1:23.97 (42.32)                                        
 36 DeSantis, Adrianna  14 Sachem-MR            1:23.44    1:24.15        
                  40.80     1:24.15 (43.35)                                        
 37 Hallock, Savannah   14 Sachem-MR            1:22.18    1:24.34        
                  39.30     1:24.34 (45.04)                                        
 38 Carter, Kristin R   13 Sachem-MR            1:29.70    1:25.16        
                  43.28     1:25.16 (41.88)                                        
 39 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:25.80        
 40 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               1:26.88    1:27.69        
                  43.82     1:27.69 (43.87)                                        
 41 Galloway, Samantha  13 Sachem-MR            1:28.14    1:28.99        
                  43.57     1:28.99 (45.42)                                        
 42 Silva, Samantha     14 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:29.70        
 43 Harder, Lauren M    13 Lindy-MR             1:32.00    1:31.09        
                  43.97     1:31.09 (47.12)                                        
 44 Cassetta, Jamie L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.38    1:31.34        
                  44.98     1:31.34 (46.36)                                        
 45 Crimmins, Caroline  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.47    1:32.14        
                  43.94     1:32.14 (48.20)                                        
 46 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.13    1:32.44        
                  46.66     1:32.44 (45.78)                                        
 47 Foy, Madison B      13 Sachem-MR            1:39.15    1:35.41        
                  46.86     1:35.41 (48.55)                                        
 48 Nelkina, Victoria   13 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:39.92        
                  47.72     1:39.92 (52.20)                                        
 49 Erzat, Helin        13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:04.91        
                1:00.30   2:04.91 (1:04.61)                                        
 -- Draude, Jenna       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                2:02.18              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.09  AAAA
              1:10.29  AAA
              1:13.49  AA
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:16.59  A
              1:22.99  BB
              1:23.79  SILV
              1:29.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            1:10.14    1:12.63 AA      20  
                  34.99     1:12.63 (37.64)                                        
  2 Ryan, Emily R       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.07    1:18.55 BB      17  
                  36.74     1:18.55 (41.81)                                        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               1:15.86    1:20.42 BB      16  
                  37.93     1:20.42 (42.49)                                        
  4 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               1:19.50    1:20.51 BB      15  
                  37.40     1:20.51 (43.11)                                        
  5 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                1:20.08    1:20.85 BB      14  
                  38.05     1:20.85 (42.80)                                        
  6 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.43    1:22.51 BB      13  
                  39.50     1:22.51 (43.01)                                        
  7 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               1:21.75    1:23.59 SILV    12  
                  39.66     1:23.59 (43.93)                                        
  8 Kortright, Amber M  13 WISC-MR              1:23.71    1:23.71 SILV    11  
                  39.87     1:23.71 (43.84)                                        
  9 Beck, Nicole R      13 Sachem-MR            1:23.20    1:23.89 B        9  
                  40.56     1:23.89 (43.33)                                        
 10 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:22.06    1:24.45 B        7  
                  41.08     1:24.45 (43.37)                                        
 11 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR               1:24.35    1:24.62 B        6  
                  40.00     1:24.62 (44.62)                                        
 12 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR               1:20.10    1:24.72 B        5  
                  41.11     1:24.72 (43.61)                                        
 13 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               1:26.03    1:25.19 B        4  
                  40.92     1:25.19 (44.27)                                        
 14 Hennessy, Emily P   13 HAA-MR               1:19.27    1:25.46 B        3  
                  40.31     1:25.46 (45.15)                                        
 15 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR               1:28.01    1:26.28 B        2  
                  41.32     1:26.28 (44.96)                                        
 16 Davi, Julia G       13 WISC-MR              1:23.55    1:26.59 B        1  
                  40.88     1:26.59 (45.71)                                        
 17 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:25.36    1:26.84 B      
                  41.04     1:26.84 (45.80)                                        
 18 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                1:26.13    1:26.92 B      
                  42.14     1:26.92 (44.78)                                        
 19 Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               1:24.07    1:27.89 B      
                  41.08     1:27.89 (46.81)                                        
 20 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.12    1:28.23 B      
                  41.81     1:28.23 (46.42)                                        
 21 Mullery, Erin N     13 Sachem-MR            1:26.91    1:28.44 B      
                  41.95     1:28.44 (46.49)                                        
 22 Byrne, Shannon M    13 Sachem-MR            1:32.15    1:28.51 B      
                  41.89     1:28.51 (46.62)                                        
 23 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:27.62    1:29.69        
                  41.99     1:29.69 (47.70)                                        
 24 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                1:29.51    1:31.10        
                  43.33     1:31.10 (47.77)                                        
 25 Brogan, Maggie      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:31.36        
                  43.76     1:31.36 (47.60)                                        
 26 Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                1:29.25    1:32.49        
                  42.84     1:32.49 (49.65)                                        
 27 Henn, Isabel R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:33.36        
                  46.54     1:33.36 (46.82)                                        
 28 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:31.67    1:34.40        
                  44.85     1:34.40 (49.55)                                        
 29 Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.50    1:34.83        
                  44.96     1:34.83 (49.87)                                        
 30 Hallock, Savannah   14 Sachem-MR            1:34.96    1:35.33        
                  45.01     1:35.33 (50.32)                                        
 31 Pascale, Felicia    14 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:35.71        
                  45.60     1:35.71 (50.11)                                        
 32 Diehl, Michelle M   14 Sachem-MR            1:36.10    1:36.25        
                  45.54     1:36.25 (50.71)                                        
 33 Carter, Kristin R   13 Sachem-MR            1:33.57    1:36.65        
                  47.97     1:36.65 (48.68)                                        
 34 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               1:32.83    1:36.73        
                  47.08     1:36.73 (49.65)                                        
 35 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR               1:38.30    1:37.61        
                  46.09     1:37.61 (51.52)                                        
 36 Del Monico, Daria   13 Lindy-MR             1:35.54    1:37.63        
                  46.47     1:37.63 (51.16)                                        
 37 DeSantis, Adrianna  14 Sachem-MR            1:32.41    1:38.08        
                  45.95     1:38.08 (52.13)                                        
 38 Galloway, Samantha  13 Sachem-MR            1:39.32    1:39.57        
                  47.29     1:39.57 (52.28)                                        
 39 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               1:40.34    1:44.64        
                  48.94     1:44.64 (55.70)                                        
 40 Crimmins, Caroline  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.18    1:48.03        
 41 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.03    1:49.07        
                  51.70     1:49.07 (57.37)                                        
 42 Nelkina, Victoria   13 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:49.33        
                  51.64     1:49.33 (57.69)                                        
 43 Foy, Madison B      13 Sachem-MR            1:48.65    1:50.64        
                  53.23     1:50.64 (57.41)                                        
 44 Draude, Jenna       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.45    2:09.37        
                1:02.34   2:09.37 (1:07.03)                                        
 45 Erzat, Helin        13 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:21.29        
                1:05.55   2:21.29 (1:15.74)                                        
 -- Silva, Samantha     14 Sachem-MR            1:35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  51.69          DQ (55.65)                                        
 -- Larschan, Nicole E  13 Lindy-MR             2:13.59         NS        
 -- Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            1:31.62         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.29  AAAA
              1:01.09  AAA
              1:03.89  AA
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:06.59  A
              1:11.59  SILV
              1:12.19  BB
              1:17.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            1:00.73    1:01.82 AA      20  
                  29.96     1:01.82 (31.86)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:03.07    1:03.84 AA      17  
                  29.80     1:03.84 (34.04)                                        
  3 Alliegro, Alexandr  14 IA-MR                1:06.49    1:06.58 A       16  
                  30.66     1:06.58 (35.92)                                        
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               1:01.20    1:08.31 SILV    15  
                  30.72     1:08.31 (37.59)                                        
  5 Beck, Nicole R      13 Sachem-MR            1:05.18    1:08.67 SILV    14  
                  33.30     1:08.67 (35.37)                                        
  6 Hummel, Christina   14 HAA-MR               1:13.22    1:11.97 BB      13  
                  33.20     1:11.97 (38.77)                                        
  7 Caraher, Meghan R   13 IA-MR                1:10.11    1:12.21 B       12  
                  33.01     1:12.21 (39.20)                                        
  8 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.01    1:13.57 B       11  
                  33.67     1:13.57 (39.90)                                        
  9 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92    1:13.64 B        9  
                  35.70     1:13.64 (37.94)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Claire R   14 Sachem-MR            1:14.13    1:13.96 B        7  
                  33.68     1:13.96 (40.28)                                        
 11 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                1:11.63    1:14.59 B        6  
                  34.78     1:14.59 (39.81)                                        
 12 Del Monico, Daria   13 Lindy-MR             1:15.18    1:15.40 B        5  
                  33.98     1:15.40 (41.42)                                        
 13 Standel, Sassy G    14 IA-MR                1:12.87    1:15.58 B        4  
                  34.65     1:15.58 (40.93)                                        
 14 Veras, Adelyn       13 Lindy-MR             1:12.55    1:16.10 B        3  
                  31.95     1:16.10 (44.15)                                        
 15 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               1:15.74    1:17.40 B        2  
                  35.25     1:17.40 (42.15)                                        
 16 Mullery, Erin N     13 Sachem-MR            1:17.02    1:18.11          1  
                  37.21     1:18.11 (40.90)                                        
 17 Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            1:15.79    1:18.70        
                  36.87     1:18.70 (41.83)                                        
 18 Davi, Julia G       13 WISC-MR              1:16.82    1:19.34        
                  35.83     1:19.34 (43.51)                                        
 19 Krucher, Shaelyn L  13 WISC-MR              1:21.19    1:20.79        
                  37.75     1:20.79 (43.04)                                        
 20 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:19.00    1:20.87        
 21 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:18.30    1:21.38        
                  35.22     1:21.38 (46.16)                                        
 22 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:29.18    1:21.50        
                  37.04     1:21.50 (44.46)                                        
 23 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:20.90    1:23.61        
                  39.27     1:23.61 (44.34)                                        
 24 Pascale, Felicia    14 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:23.94        
                  40.03     1:23.94 (43.91)                                        
 25 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               1:23.33    1:25.18        
                  39.28     1:25.18 (45.90)                                        
 26 Diehl, Michelle M   14 Sachem-MR            1:25.87    1:26.53        
                  40.14     1:26.53 (46.39)                                        
 27 Cassetta, Jamie L   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.31    1:27.02        
                  40.51     1:27.02 (46.51)                                        
 28 Hallock, Savannah   14 Sachem-MR            1:23.00    1:27.80        
                  40.52     1:27.80 (47.28)                                        
 29 Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.74    1:28.33        
                  41.32     1:28.33 (47.01)                                        
 30 Nazarov, Lolita     13 Sachem-MR            1:29.22    1:31.42        
                  42.24     1:31.42 (49.18)                                        
 31 DeSantis, Adrianna  14 Sachem-MR            1:31.93    1:32.30        
                  42.24     1:32.30 (50.06)                                        
 32 Gonzalez, Maia      14 HAA-MR               1:34.40    1:34.98        
                  44.82     1:34.98 (50.16)                                        
 33 Galloway, Samantha  13 Sachem-MR            1:34.09    1:36.25        
                  47.85     1:36.25 (48.40)                                        
 34 Silva, Samantha     14 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:41.04        
 35 Foy, Madison B      13 Sachem-MR            1:42.25    1:48.67        
                  49.29     1:48.67 (59.38)                                        
 -- Draude, Jenna       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.64        DQ (1:16.94)                                        
 -- Erzat, Helin        13 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:11.58        DQ (1:29.59)                                        
 -- Nelkina, Victoria   13 Sachem-MR            1:45.00         DQ        
      False start
                  48.13          DQ (56.71)                                        
 -- Rogan, Emily E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.26         NS        
 -- Lettieri, Samantha  14 CSC-MR               1:23.93         NS        
 -- Nash, Megan R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.39         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:09.89  AAAA
              2:16.09  AAA
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:22.29  AA
              2:23.49  JO
              2:28.49  A
              2:40.79  BB
              2:41.79  SILV
              2:53.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:12.53    2:14.71 AAA     20  
                  28.88     1:04.02 (35.14)     1:44.04 (40.02)     2:14.71 (30.67)
  2 Rice, Natasha L     14 IA-MR                2:23.37    2:23.08 JO      17  
                  30.82     1:03.16 (32.34)     1:49.36 (46.20)     2:23.08 (33.72)
  3 Alliegro, Alexandr  14 IA-MR                2:22.73    2:26.23 A       16  
                  30.34     1:09.39 (39.05)     1:52.06 (42.67)     2:26.23 (34.17)
  4 Beck, Nicole R      13 Sachem-MR            2:28.02    2:27.78 A       15  
                  30.61     1:08.90 (38.29)     1:54.18 (45.28)     2:27.78 (33.60)
  5 Koehler, Sierra M   14 CSC-MR               2:18.86    2:28.74 BB      14  
                  30.36     1:07.91 (37.55)     1:53.84 (45.93)     2:28.74 (34.90)
  6 Ryan, Emily R       13 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.86    2:29.85 BB      13  
                  31.33     1:10.59 (39.26)     1:55.97 (45.38)     2:29.85 (33.88)
  7 Wootton, Michelle   13 CSC-MR               2:41.47    2:31.80 BB      12  
                  32.16     1:11.06 (38.90)     1:59.14 (48.08)     2:31.80 (32.66)
  8 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               2:34.11    2:32.36 BB      11  
                  32.16     1:12.59 (40.43)     1:59.05 (46.46)     2:32.36 (33.31)
  9 Ramirez, Claire R   14 Sachem-MR            2:35.40    2:34.03 BB       9  
                  33.38     1:11.49 (38.11)     1:59.80 (48.31)     2:34.03 (34.23)
 10 Jannsen, Cassandra  14 IA-MR                2:32.02    2:34.24 BB       7  
                  33.53     1:12.57 (39.04)     1:59.36 (46.79)     2:34.24 (34.88)
 11 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.02    2:35.98 BB       6  
                  34.28     1:13.90 (39.62)     2:01.82 (47.92)     2:35.98 (34.16)
 12 Cody, Rachel A      13 IA-MR                2:34.76    2:36.86 BB       5  
                  35.93     1:14.20 (38.27)     2:02.56 (48.36)     2:36.86 (34.30)
 13 Kortright, Amber M  13 WISC-MR              2:42.15    2:39.28 BB       4  
                  35.22     1:15.03 (39.81)     2:01.30 (46.27)     2:39.28 (37.98)
 14 Mullery, Erin N     13 Sachem-MR            2:42.47    2:40.00 BB       3  
                  36.40     1:15.61 (39.21)     2:04.68 (49.07)     2:40.00 (35.32)
 15 Guariglia, Amanda   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    2:41.20 SILV     2  
                  35.34     1:17.16 (41.82)     2:03.23 (46.07)     2:41.20 (37.97)
 16 Llewellyn, Christi  14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:42.11 B        1  
                  34.21     1:12.92 (38.71)     2:06.14 (53.22)     2:42.11 (35.97)
 17 Davi, Julia G       13 WISC-MR              2:39.00    2:42.32 B      
                  35.59     1:18.44 (42.85)     2:05.78 (47.34)     2:42.32 (36.54)
 18 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               2:44.83    2:44.30 B      
                  37.71     1:20.02 (42.31)     2:06.09 (46.07)     2:44.30 (38.21)
 19 Suchy, Morgan T     14 Sachem-MR            2:43.73    2:44.80 B      
                  36.32     1:17.29 (40.97)     2:07.33 (50.04)     2:44.80 (37.47)
 20 Rogan, Emily E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.01    2:45.70 B      
                  34.41     1:14.91 (40.50)     2:04.80 (49.89)     2:45.70 (40.90)
 21 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               2:54.45    2:46.29 B      
                  36.85     1:18.93 (42.08)     2:07.96 (49.03)     2:46.29 (38.33)
 22 Pascale, Felicia    14 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:48.24 B      
                  38.18     1:19.29 (41.11)     2:10.93 (51.64)     2:48.24 (37.31)
 23 Byrne, Shannon M    13 Sachem-MR            2:47.39    2:48.27 B      
                  38.25     1:20.06 (41.81)     2:08.55 (48.49)     2:48.27 (39.72)
 24 Orski, Emily M      14 CSC-MR               2:47.60    2:48.39 B      
                  38.00     1:20.26 (42.26)     2:10.40 (50.14)     2:48.39 (37.99)
 25 Henn, Isabel R      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    2:51.46 B      
                                1:17.03 ( )     2:11.50 (54.47)     2:51.46 (39.96)
 26 Hallock, Savannah   14 Sachem-MR            2:50.70    2:53.11 B      
                  37.89     1:20.10 (42.21)     2:13.44 (53.34)     2:53.11 (39.67)
 27 Moss, Rachel L      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.05    2:53.50        
                  38.37     1:24.22 (45.85)     2:14.60 (50.38)     2:53.50 (38.90)
 28 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               2:50.34    2:53.72        
                  38.10     1:19.94 (41.84)     2:15.55 (55.61)     2:53.72 (38.17)
 29 Krucher, Shaelyn L  13 WISC-MR              2:56.93    2:53.87        
                  35.53     1:18.07 (42.54)     2:13.39 (55.32)     2:53.87 (40.48)
 30 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               2:47.77    2:54.99        
                  36.64     1:22.72 (46.08)     2:13.54 (50.82)     2:54.99 (41.45)
 31 Diehl, Michelle M   14 Sachem-MR            2:55.76    2:56.71        
                  39.52     1:24.18 (44.66)     2:17.22 (53.04)     2:56.71 (39.49)
 32 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               3:01.02    3:01.31        
                                1:29.11 ( )     2:21.59 (52.48)     3:01.31 (39.72)
 33 DeSantis, Adrianna  14 Sachem-MR            3:03.85    3:03.11        
                  40.78     1:26.48 (45.70)     2:20.32 (53.84)     3:03.11 (42.79)
 34 Nazarov, Lolita     13 Sachem-MR            3:00.51    3:04.14        
                  40.59     1:25.41 (44.82)     2:19.89 (54.48)     3:04.14 (44.25)
 35 Cassetta, Jamie L   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.89    3:04.33        
                  40.32     1:30.23 (49.91)     2:23.81 (53.58)     3:04.33 (40.52)
 36 McGee, Mikaela M    13 CSC-MR               3:04.47    3:11.43        
                  42.76     1:31.06 (48.30)     2:27.08 (56.02)     3:11.43 (44.35)
 37 Carter, Kristin R   13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:15.80        
                  49.34     1:38.11 (48.77)     2:35.89 (57.78)     3:15.80 (39.91)
 38 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:17.06        
                  45.71     1:35.01 (49.30)     2:32.93 (57.92)     3:17.06 (44.13)
 39 Galloway, Samantha  13 Sachem-MR            3:14.02    3:17.86        
                  45.39     1:36.73 (51.34)     2:35.46 (58.73)     3:17.86 (42.40)
 40 Foy, Madison B      13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:25.35        
                  47.42     1:39.75 (52.33)   2:40.96 (1:01.21)     3:25.35 (44.39)
 41 Crimmins, Caroline  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.49    3:27.12        
                                1:33.61 ( )   3:27.12 (1:53.51)                    
 42 Erzat, Helin        13 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    4:29.70        
                1:00.58   2:11.82 (1:11.24)   3:29.10 (1:17.28)   4:29.70 (1:00.60)
 -- Brogan, Maggie      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  42.16     1:26.81 (44.65)     2:18.57 (51.76)          DQ (40.49)
 -- McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.78         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  34.25     1:10.90 (36.65)     1:56.71 (45.81)          DQ (35.53)
 -- Gonzalez, Maia      14 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                  42.14     1:30.93 (48.79)     2:26.21 (55.28)          DQ (45.71)
 -- Silva, Samantha     14 Sachem-MR            3:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  45.19     1:37.35 (52.16)   2:38.28 (1:00.93)          DQ (43.92)
 -- Pierce, Taylor F    14 IA-MR                2:50.92         NS        
 -- Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               2:34.69         NS        
 -- Nash, Megan R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.78         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:45.47    1:49.42         40  
     1) Wootton, Michelle N 13          2) Koehler, Sierra M 14           
     3) Lettieri, Samantha H 14         4) Colefield, Sarah B 13          
                  26.54       54.77 (28.23)     1:23.78 (29.01)     1:49.42 (25.64)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:48.00    1:51.49         34  
     1) Freund, Jessica N 13            2) Mullery, Erin N 13             
     3) Suchy, Morgan T 14              4) Beck, Nicole R 13              
                  27.05       55.98 (28.93)     1:26.31 (30.33)     1:51.49 (25.18)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                1:57.29    2:05.71         32  
     1) Cavallo, Isabella M 13          2) Urbina, Julia M 13             
     3) Cabanillas, Kim 14              4) McKevitt, Katelyn C 13         
                  32.79     1:04.94 (32.15)     1:35.72 (30.78)     2:05.71 (29.99)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:01.00    2:06.67         30  
     1) Byrne, Shannon M 13             2) Diehl, Michelle M 14           
     3) Hallock, Savannah N 14          4) Pascale, Felicia 14            
                  32.22     1:04.90 (32.68)     1:36.18 (31.28)     2:06.67 (30.49)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:08.00    2:15.90         28  
     1) DeSantis, Adrianna R 14         2) Foy, Madison B 13              
     3) Carter, Kristin R 13            4) Galloway, Samantha 13          
                  33.11     1:09.33 (36.22)     1:43.27 (33.94)     2:15.90 (32.63)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:06.05         40  
     1) Hummel, Christina D 14          2) Palazzo, Gianna M 13           
     3) Gallagher, Liz P 14             4) Magee, Brianna R 14            
                  33.32     1:09.93 (36.61)     1:38.38 (28.45)     2:06.05 (27.67)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:00.21    2:06.17         34  
     1) Beck, Nicole R 13               2) Mullery, Erin N 13             
     3) Freund, Jessica N 13            4) Ramirez, Claire R 14           
                  30.79     1:11.13 (40.34)     1:39.34 (28.21)     2:06.17 (26.83)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:24.74         32  
     1) Byrne, Shannon M 13             2) Hallock, Savannah N 14         
     3) Suchy, Morgan T 14              4) Pascale, Felicia 14            
                  35.30     1:19.20 (43.90)     1:55.71 (36.51)     2:24.74 (29.03)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:35.48    2:30.14         30  
     1) Koehler, Sierra M 14            2) Colefield, Sarah B 13          
     3) Lettieri, Samantha H 14         4) Wootton, Michelle N 13         
                  42.10     1:21.75 (39.65)     1:59.45 (37.70)     2:30.14 (30.69)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT    2:35.85         28  
     1) Diehl, Michelle M 14            2) DeSantis, Adrianna R 14        
     3) Galloway, Samantha 13           4) Silva, Samantha 14             
                  39.34     1:21.26 (41.92)     2:00.21 (38.95)     2:35.85 (35.64)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                         NT    2:44.51         26  
     1) Nelkina, Victoria A 13          2) Carter, Kristin R 13           
     3) Nazarov, Lolita 13              4) Foy, Madison B 13              
                  46.16     1:30.29 (44.13)     2:08.63 (38.34)     2:44.51 (35.88)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Megan P     17 HAA-MR                 24.61      25.95 ZQ      20  
  2 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                  26.25      26.06 ZQ      17  
  3 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR                 27.31      27.03 SILV    16  
  4 Nieves, Daniella M  15 IA-MR                  27.67      27.16 SILV    15  
  5 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR                26.64      27.18 SILV    13.5
  5 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                  26.60      27.18 SILV    13.5
  7 Baker, Aileen G     15 Sachem-MR              29.74      28.12 SILV    12  
  8 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR                 27.27      28.59         11  
  9 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR    28.31      29.65          9  
 10 Williams, Shannon   15 IA-MR                  28.93      29.82          7  
 11 Roman, Angelica     16 HAA-MR                    NT      29.85          6  
 12 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR                 30.78      30.77          5  
 13 Damm, Jesse K       15 HAA-MR                 30.52      30.91          4  
 14 Hong, Donna D       15 HAA-MR                 30.64      31.70          3  
 15 Kalenja, Klea       15 Sachem-MR              32.67      31.90          2  
 16 DellaGuardia, Kail  15 Sachem-MR              32.00      34.11          1  
 17 Hansen, Kayla K     15 HAA-MR                 31.81      34.32        
 -- Trzeciak, Veronica  16 Express Swimming-MR    26.22         NS        
 -- Meringolo, Phoebe   17 CSC-MR                 27.52         NS        
 -- Pacult, Anna        17 Lindy-MR               29.89         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Megan P     17 HAA-MR                 53.84      55.85 ZQ      20  
                  26.91       55.85 (28.94)                                        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                  56.57      57.87 SILV    17  
                  27.60       57.87 (30.27)                                        
  3 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                  57.37      58.51 SILV    16  
                  27.85       58.51 (30.66)                                        
  4 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR                 56.54      59.10 SILV    15  
                  28.21       59.10 (30.89)                                        
  5 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR                58.30    1:00.46 SILV    14  
                  28.61     1:00.46 (31.85)                                        
  6 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               1:00.12    1:01.17         13  
                  29.55     1:01.17 (31.62)                                        
  7 Baker, Aileen G     15 Sachem-MR            1:02.94    1:02.22         12  
                  29.93     1:02.22 (32.29)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               1:01.21    1:02.32         11  
                  30.24     1:02.32 (32.08)                                        
  9 Klett, Daron H      15 Sachem-MR            1:02.69    1:04.00          9  
                  31.07     1:04.00 (32.93)                                        
 10 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR            1:04.64    1:04.21          7  
                  30.64     1:04.21 (33.57)                                        
 11 Gebbia, Rena M      16 Sachem-MR            1:04.04    1:04.92          6  
                  31.01     1:04.92 (33.91)                                        
 12 Green, Jayne        16 Sachem-MR            1:03.57    1:05.60          5  
                  31.24     1:05.60 (34.36)                                        
 13 Williams, Shannon   15 IA-MR                1:01.83    1:06.08          4  
                  31.18     1:06.08 (34.90)                                        
 14 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               1:06.20    1:08.41          3  
                  33.35     1:08.41 (35.06)                                        
 15 Lavars, Catherine   16 Sachem-MR            1:08.00    1:12.47          2  
                  34.62     1:12.47 (37.85)                                        
 16 Kalenja, Klea       15 Sachem-MR            1:12.24    1:13.33          1  
                  34.41     1:13.33 (38.92)                                        
 17 DellaGuardia, Kail  15 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:14.71        
                  34.88     1:14.71 (39.83)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                2:01.10    2:02.43 ZQ      20  
                  27.81       58.58 (30.77)     1:30.42 (31.84)     2:02.43 (32.01)
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                2:00.43    2:02.72 SILV    17  
                  27.48       58.88 (31.40)     1:31.19 (32.31)     2:02.72 (31.53)
  3 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                2:00.35    2:02.95 SILV    16  
                  28.18       59.34 (31.16)     1:31.85 (32.51)     2:02.95 (31.10)
  4 Nieves, Daniella M  15 IA-MR                2:09.96    2:09.50 SILV    15  
                  28.84     1:01.59 (32.75)     1:35.44 (33.85)     2:09.50 (34.06)
  5 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              2:10.99    2:10.68         14  
                  30.27     1:03.68 (33.41)     1:37.25 (33.57)     2:10.68 (33.43)
  6 Pandolfo, Marisa L  17 CSC-MR               2:10.41    2:11.31         13  
                  30.04     1:03.99 (33.95)     1:38.20 (34.21)     2:11.31 (33.11)
  7 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               2:05.28    2:11.92         12  
                  29.07     1:02.34 (33.27)     1:37.33 (34.99)     2:11.92 (34.59)
  8 Crosby, Amanda      17 CSC-MR               2:11.24    2:17.49         11  
                  30.97     1:05.90 (34.93)     1:42.19 (36.29)     2:17.49 (35.30)
  9 Baker, Aileen G     15 Sachem-MR            2:27.55    2:19.31          9  
                  31.30     1:06.23 (34.93)     1:42.68 (36.45)     2:19.31 (36.63)
 10 Gebbia, Rena M      16 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:20.89          7  
                  31.04     1:06.38 (35.34)     1:44.48 (38.10)     2:20.89 (36.41)
 11 Klett, Daron H      15 Sachem-MR            2:21.51    2:21.25          6  
                  32.12     1:08.42 (36.30)     1:45.54 (37.12)     2:21.25 (35.71)
 12 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR            2:24.45    2:21.39          5  
                  31.41     1:07.39 (35.98)     1:45.27 (37.88)     2:21.39 (36.12)
 13 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.03    2:21.69          4  
                  30.55     1:04.49 (33.94)     1:42.49 (38.00)     2:21.69 (39.20)
 14 Green, Jayne        16 Sachem-MR            2:24.50    2:22.42          3  
                  32.44     1:08.99 (36.55)     1:46.88 (37.89)     2:22.42 (35.54)
 15 Roman, Angelica     16 HAA-MR                    NT    2:26.45          2  
                  32.74     1:09.02 (36.28)     1:46.96 (37.94)     2:26.45 (39.49)
 16 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               2:24.29    2:26.62          1  
                  33.45     1:10.19 (36.74)     1:47.91 (37.72)     2:26.62 (38.71)
 17 Brunquell, Mackenz  15 Sachem-MR            2:34.48    2:28.70        
                  33.59     1:11.25 (37.66)     1:51.05 (39.80)     2:28.70 (37.65)
 18 Lavars, Catherine   16 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:30.98        
                  34.17     1:13.06 (38.89)     1:52.31 (39.25)     2:30.98 (38.67)
 19 Hansen, Kayla K     15 HAA-MR               2:50.74    2:43.94        
                  37.81     1:19.74 (41.93)     2:03.37 (43.63)     2:43.94 (40.57)
 20 DellaGuardia, Kail  15 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:44.08        
                  36.88     1:18.80 (41.92)     2:03.11 (44.31)     2:44.08 (40.97)
 -- Meringolo, Phoebe   17 CSC-MR               2:12.40         NS        
 -- Trzeciak, Veronica  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.71         NS        
 -- Vine, Charlotte H   15 Lindy-MR             2:16.00         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Julia E      15 IA-MR                1:00.86    1:04.23 ZQ      20  
                  31.74     1:04.23 (32.49)                                        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                1:03.15    1:04.65 ZQ      17  
                  31.88     1:04.65 (32.77)                                        
  3 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                1:01.86    1:05.92 SILV    16  
                  32.21     1:05.92 (33.71)                                        
  4 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               1:03.04    1:07.61 SILV    15  
                  32.43     1:07.61 (35.18)                                        
  5 Nieves, Daniella M  15 IA-MR                1:09.98    1:08.05 SILV    14  
                  33.46     1:08.05 (34.59)                                        
  6 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               1:07.65    1:08.12 SILV    13  
                  33.18     1:08.12 (34.94)                                        
  7 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              1:08.81    1:09.56 SILV    12  
                  34.19     1:09.56 (35.37)                                        
  8 Klett, Daron H      15 Sachem-MR            1:11.57    1:11.50         11  
                  35.34     1:11.50 (36.16)                                        
  9 Green, Jayne        16 Sachem-MR            1:10.68    1:11.71          9  
                  34.27     1:11.71 (37.44)                                        
 10 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR            1:12.35    1:11.89          7  
                  34.29     1:11.89 (37.60)                                        
 11 Williams, Shannon   15 IA-MR                1:12.47    1:11.95          6  
                  34.98     1:11.95 (36.97)                                        
 12 Gebbia, Rena M      16 Sachem-MR            1:13.79    1:12.49          5  
                  35.24     1:12.49 (37.25)                                        
 13 Pandolfo, Marisa L  17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:13.00          4  
                  35.66     1:13.00 (37.34)                                        
 14 Baker, Aileen G     15 Sachem-MR            1:14.69    1:13.34          3  
                  35.85     1:13.34 (37.49)                                        
 15 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.51    1:13.88          1.5
                  34.56     1:13.88 (39.32)                                        
 15 Crosby, Amanda      17 CSC-MR               1:10.15    1:13.88          1.5
                  35.90     1:13.88 (37.98)                                        
 17 Kalenja, Klea       15 Sachem-MR            1:12.47    1:14.02        
                1:14.02         1:14.02 ( )                                        
 18 Lavars, Catherine   16 Sachem-MR            1:16.65    1:15.51        
                  36.02     1:15.51 (39.49)                                        
 19 Damm, Jesse K       15 HAA-MR               1:14.44    1:16.41        
                  36.57     1:16.41 (39.84)                                        
 20 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               1:18.76    1:20.22        
                  39.53     1:20.22 (40.69)                                        
 21 Brunquell, Mackenz  15 Sachem-MR            1:24.11    1:20.86        
                  40.17     1:20.86 (40.69)                                        
 22 Hong, Donna D       15 HAA-MR               1:17.16    1:21.10        
                  39.67     1:21.10 (41.43)                                        
 23 Hansen, Kayla K     15 HAA-MR               1:23.28    1:27.42        
 24 DellaGuardia, Kail  15 Sachem-MR            1:18.00    1:29.15        
                  42.84     1:29.15 (46.31)                                        
 25 Pacult, Anna        17 Lindy-MR             1:18.00    1:31.20        
 -- Trzeciak, Veronica  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.21         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                1:10.55    1:12.11 ZQ      20  
                  34.15     1:12.11 (37.96)                                        
  2 Joseph, Megan P     17 HAA-MR               1:09.89    1:12.81 ZQ      17  
                  34.19     1:12.81 (38.62)                                        
  3 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              1:18.34    1:19.24 SILV    16  
                  37.08     1:19.24 (42.16)                                        
  4 Gebbia, Rena M      16 Sachem-MR            1:18.42    1:19.38 SILV    15  
                  37.23     1:19.38 (42.15)                                        
  5 Williams, Shannon   15 IA-MR                1:19.73    1:20.42 SILV    14  
                  37.36     1:20.42 (43.06)                                        
  6 Nieves, Daniella M  15 IA-MR                1:21.63    1:20.57 SILV    13  
                  37.67     1:20.57 (42.90)                                        
  7 Crosby, Amanda      17 CSC-MR               1:16.26    1:20.67 SILV    12  
                  38.00     1:20.67 (42.67)                                        
  8 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               1:18.80    1:21.72         11  
                  38.30     1:21.72 (43.42)                                        
  9 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.31    1:22.24          9  
                  37.87     1:22.24 (44.37)                                        
 10 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR            1:18.88    1:22.85          7  
                  38.06     1:22.85 (44.79)                                        
 11 Green, Jayne        16 Sachem-MR            1:24.21    1:25.65          6  
                  40.34     1:25.65 (45.31)                                        
 12 Hong, Donna D       15 HAA-MR               1:20.32    1:26.75          5  
                  40.32     1:26.75 (46.43)                                        
 13 Kalenja, Klea       15 Sachem-MR            1:26.29    1:27.24          4  
                  41.01     1:27.24 (46.23)                                        
 14 Klett, Daron H      15 Sachem-MR            1:26.11    1:27.60          3  
                  41.63     1:27.60 (45.97)                                        
 15 Damm, Jesse K       15 HAA-MR               1:22.54    1:28.99          2  
                  40.48     1:28.99 (48.51)                                        
 16 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               1:27.86    1:29.12          1  
                  42.94     1:29.12 (46.18)                                        
 17 Hansen, Kayla K     15 HAA-MR               1:29.25    1:31.14        
                  45.00     1:31.14 (46.14)                                        
 18 Lavars, Catherine   16 Sachem-MR            1:28.47    1:31.87        
                  41.74     1:31.87 (50.13)                                        
 19 Roman, Angelica     16 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:35.08        
                  46.07     1:35.08 (49.01)                                        
 20 Brunquell, Mackenz  15 Sachem-MR            1:38.22    1:36.54        
                  44.31     1:36.54 (52.23)                                        
 21 DellaGuardia, Kail  15 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:37.97        
                  46.12     1:37.97 (51.85)                                        
 -- Trzeciak, Veronica  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.94         NS        
 -- Meringolo, Phoebe   17 CSC-MR               1:21.73         NS        
 -- Vine, Charlotte H   15 Lindy-MR             1:36.04         NS        
 -- Pacult, Anna        17 Lindy-MR             1:21.99         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieves, Daniella M  15 IA-MR                1:03.90    1:03.54 ZQ      20  
                  28.84     1:03.54 (34.70)                                        
  2 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 IA-MR                1:00.31    1:04.92 SILV    17  
                  29.80     1:04.92 (35.12)                                        
  3 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR                 59.67    1:06.08 SILV    16  
                  31.05     1:06.08 (35.03)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               1:04.61    1:08.24 SILV    15  
                  31.54     1:08.24 (36.70)                                        
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                1:05.35    1:08.37 SILV    14  
                  31.53     1:08.37 (36.84)                                        
  6 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                1:08.00    1:12.70         13  
                  33.28     1:12.70 (39.42)                                        
  7 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               1:13.31    1:12.98         12  
                  34.11     1:12.98 (38.87)                                        
  8 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              1:23.33    1:13.84         11  
                  34.74     1:13.84 (39.10)                                        
  9 Green, Jayne        16 Sachem-MR            1:14.96    1:16.28          9  
                  35.96     1:16.28 (40.32)                                        
 10 Klett, Daron H      15 Sachem-MR            1:15.42    1:16.99          7  
                  36.03     1:16.99 (40.96)                                        
 11 Lavars, Catherine   16 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:23.52          6  
                  38.64     1:23.52 (44.88)                                        
 12 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               1:23.22    1:24.36          5  
                  38.64     1:24.36 (45.72)                                        
 13 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR            1:22.31    1:24.44          4  
                  38.70     1:24.44 (45.74)                                        
 14 Kalenja, Klea       15 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:28.10          3  
                  40.49     1:28.10 (47.61)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Megan P     17 HAA-MR               2:12.53    2:16.90 ZQ      20  
                  29.94     1:04.88 (34.94)     1:45.13 (40.25)     2:16.90 (31.77)
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                2:15.17    2:18.68 ZQ      17  
                  31.13     1:05.47 (34.34)     1:46.61 (41.14)     2:18.68 (32.07)
  3 Hahn, Katelyn E     15 IA-MR                2:17.57    2:24.30 SILV    16  
                  33.50     1:08.82 (35.32)     1:52.25 (43.43)     2:24.30 (32.05)
  4 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 IA-MR                2:15.53    2:28.73 SILV    14.5
                  30.65     1:09.12 (38.47)     1:54.27 (45.15)     2:28.73 (34.46)
  4 Reynolds, Margaret  16 HAA-MR               2:23.56    2:28.73 SILV    14.5
                  31.97     1:10.80 (38.83)     1:54.82 (44.02)     2:28.73 (33.91)
  6 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               2:18.83    2:29.08 SILV    13  
                  31.03     1:08.90 (37.87)     1:55.67 (46.77)     2:29.08 (33.41)
  7 Flugman, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               2:27.23    2:33.27 SILV    12  
                  32.62     1:10.01 (37.39)     1:57.66 (47.65)     2:33.27 (35.61)
  8 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              2:33.41    2:34.01 SILV    11  
                  34.80     1:14.97 (40.17)     2:00.63 (45.66)     2:34.01 (33.38)
  9 Rogers, Carolyn A   17 Sachem-MR            2:34.38    2:35.74 SILV     9  
                  34.94     1:14.19 (39.25)     1:59.64 (45.45)     2:35.74 (36.10)
 10 Klett, Daron H      15 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:37.01 SILV     7  
                  35.20     1:13.73 (38.53)     2:02.48 (48.75)     2:37.01 (34.53)
 11 Green, Jayne        16 Sachem-MR            2:38.88    2:38.20          6  
                  34.70     1:14.68 (39.98)     2:02.69 (48.01)     2:38.20 (35.51)
 12 Gebbia, Rena M      16 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:39.85          5  
                  35.56     1:16.07 (40.51)     2:02.22 (46.15)     2:39.85 (37.63)
 13 Baker, Aileen G     15 Sachem-MR            2:59.72    2:41.44          4  
                  32.17     1:12.40 (40.23)     2:03.17 (50.77)     2:41.44 (38.27)
 14 Williams, Shannon   15 IA-MR                2:37.35    2:42.42          3  
                  38.05     1:17.93 (39.88)     2:04.61 (46.68)     2:42.42 (37.81)
 15 Viera, Michelle     15 HAA-MR               2:43.11    2:44.71          2  
                  36.71     1:19.71 (43.00)     2:07.38 (47.67)     2:44.71 (37.33)
 16 Lavars, Catherine   16 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:50.37          1  
                  36.61     1:18.14 (41.53)     2:11.26 (53.12)     2:50.37 (39.11)
 17 Kalenja, Klea       15 Sachem-MR            3:22.28    2:52.04        
                  36.26     1:18.75 (42.49)     2:10.92 (52.17)     2:52.04 (41.12)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:52.00    1:56.48         40  
     1) Rogers, Carolyn A 17            2) Green, Jayne 16                
     3) Klett, Daron H 15               4) Baker, Aileen G 15             
                  29.00       58.50 (29.50)     1:27.95 (29.45)     1:56.48 (28.53)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:59.00    2:07.13         34  
     1) Gebbia, Rena M 16               2) Lavars, Catherine E 16         
     3) DellaGuardia, Kailea L 15       4) Kalenja, Klea 15               
                  28.89     1:01.47 (32.58)     1:34.91 (33.44)     2:07.13 (32.22)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:44.05    2:11.33         40  
     1) Green, Jayne 16                 2) Gebbia, Rena M 16              
     3) Klett, Daron H 15               4) Rogers, Carolyn A 17           
                  33.13     1:08.86 (35.73)     1:42.32 (33.46)     2:11.33 (29.01)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:19.55         34  
     1) Kalenja, Klea 15                2) Lavars, Catherine E 16         
     3) DellaGuardia, Kailea L 15       4) Baker, Aileen G 15             
                  35.42     1:14.71 (39.29)     1:46.08 (31.37)     2:19.55 (33.47)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Luke J      8 Three Village-MR       15.30      15.48         20  
  2 Oster, Cooper        8 Express Swimming-MR    17.06      16.21         17  
  3 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  17.58      16.37         16  
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan    8 Express Swimming-MR    17.84      16.52         15  
  5 Redfield, Jackson    8 Sachem-MR              16.15      16.74         14  
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A   8 Express Swimming-MR    17.57      16.86         13  
  7 Demaio, Thomas M     7 Three Village-MR       17.82      16.95         12  
  8 Giunta, Noah L       8 Three Village-MR       18.50      17.03         11  
  9 Sullivan, Declan W   7 IA-MR                  30.00      18.30          9  
 10 Sloniewsky, Peter    8 Three Village-MR       17.89      18.31          7  
 11 Holler, John T       8 HAA-MR                 19.43      18.82          6  
 12 Wider, Garrett D     8 Lindy-MR               23.50      19.27          5  
 13 Hall III, Richard    7 Three Village-MR       23.99      19.34          4  
 14 Mei, Ian             8 Sachem-MR              19.15      19.56          3  
 15 Andersen, Frankie    8 Sachem-MR              18.12      19.73          2  
 16 Saggio, Vincent J    7 Three Village-MR       19.71      19.77          1  
 17 Fontana, Joseph x    8 Three Village-MR       20.54      19.86        
 18 Braun, Dominic       8 WISC-MR                   NT      19.91        
 19 Timm, Ethan m        8 Three Village-MR       25.43      19.99        
 20 Calabrese, Matthew   7 Express Swimming-MR    21.98      20.00        
 21 Bice, Cian G         7 Express Swimming-MR    24.73      20.15        
 22 Kayran, Timofey x    8 Three Village-MR       23.29      20.40        
 23 Ehlers, Benjamin C   7 Three Village-MR       21.50      20.41        
 24 Corbett, Ty          8 WISC-MR                21.96      20.44        
 25 Nasta, Michael V     8 Three Village-MR       18.88      20.51        
 26 Castrofilippio, Fr   8 Express Swimming-MR    19.96      20.78        
 27 Koseoglu, Onur       8 Sachem-MR              20.16      20.84        
 28 Aquilino, Lorenzo    6 Farmingdale-MR         19.56      20.85        
 29 Cerniglia, Matthew   7 Sachem-MR              22.78      20.86        
 30 Calovi, Joeseph x    8 Three Village-MR       24.54      20.92        
 31 Jhong, Ethan         8 Express Swimming-MR    22.19      21.24        
 32 Markowitz, Nichola   8 HAA-MR                 22.11      21.33        
 33 Haedrich, James F    8 Express Swimming-MR    22.42      21.84        
 34 Miele, Thomas L      8 Three Village-MR       23.44      22.42        
 35 Dobles, Gabriel      6 Lindy-MR               24.36      22.83        
 36 Wodicka, Jack C      7 CSC-MR                 22.06      22.85        
 37 Washington, Michae   7 Lindy-MR               24.44      23.00        
 38 Washington, Joseph   8 Lindy-MR               22.59      23.16        
 39 Smith, Eddie J       8 IA-MR                  30.52      24.21        
 40 Klaric, Zander W     8 Sachem-MR              25.00      24.61        
 41 DeBiccari, Charlie   7 Sachem-MR              25.00      25.16        
 42 Mulieri, Dylan       7 WISC-MR                25.13      25.96        
 43 Reinitz, Logan       7 Three Village-MR          NT      26.02        
 44 Goral, Emre s        7 Three Village-MR       24.30      26.21        
 45 WU, Ben              7 Three Village-MR          NT      26.72        
 46 Cahill, Aidan P      6 Three Village-MR       23.44      26.77        
 47 Cantalupo, Brady     7 Sachem-MR              28.44      27.33        
 48 Garrity, Jack J      8 Sachem-MR              25.00      28.64        
 49 Young, Addison       7 Sachem-MR              25.00      29.54        
 50 O'Reilly, Kieran T   7 IA-MR                  36.24      29.94        
 51 Toor, Kabir S        7 Express Swimming-MR    34.01      30.67        
 52 Giannotti, Johnny    8 Sachem-MR                 NT      36.32        
 53 Ramirez, Cameron J   5 Sachem-MR              25.00      39.17        
 -- Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR              17.55         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Luke J      8 Three Village-MR       34.98      34.95         20  
  2 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  36.68      37.21         17  
  3 Demaio, Thomas M     7 Three Village-MR       40.30      37.90         16  
  4 Giunta, Noah L       8 Three Village-MR       37.45      38.69         15  
  5 Holler, John T       8 HAA-MR                 41.37      40.29         14  
  6 Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR              40.39      40.85         13  
  7 Nasta, Michael V     8 Three Village-MR       42.36      41.93         12  
  8 Sloniewsky, Peter    8 Three Village-MR       41.54      42.46         11  
  9 Hall III, Richard    7 Three Village-MR       45.67      43.95          9  
 10 Sullivan, Declan W   7 IA-MR                1:10.00      44.97          7  
 11 Braun, Dominic       8 WISC-MR              1:31.99      45.02          6  
 12 Kayran, Timofey x    8 Three Village-MR       46.67      45.27          5  
 13 Fontana, Joseph x    8 Three Village-MR       46.98      46.66          4  
 14 Aquilino, Lorenzo    6 Farmingdale-MR         48.19      47.60          3  
 15 Ehlers, Benjamin C   7 Three Village-MR       52.20      47.65          2  
 16 Corbett, Ty          8 WISC-MR                45.81      48.40          1  
 17 Saggio, Vincent J    7 Three Village-MR       43.48      49.26        
 18 Washington, Joseph   8 Lindy-MR               53.02      49.28        
 19 Markowitz, Nichola   8 HAA-MR                 50.75      49.81        
 20 Miele, Thomas L      8 Three Village-MR       46.81      51.93        
 21 Washington, Michae   7 Lindy-MR               57.14      53.73        
 22 Smith, Eddie J       8 IA-MR                1:10.00      55.49        
 23 Wodicka, Jack C      7 CSC-MR                 54.46      57.66        
 24 Cahill, Aidan P      6 Three Village-MR     1:01.11    1:00.58        
 25 Mulieri, Dylan       7 WISC-MR                59.45    1:02.57        
 26 Goral, Emre s        7 Three Village-MR       42.01    1:12.62        
 27 O'Reilly, Kieran T   7 IA-MR                     NT    1:16.23        
 28 Giannotti, Johnny    8 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:24.79        
 -- Calovi, Joeseph x    8 Three Village-MR     1:06.76         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oster, Cooper        8 Express Swimming-MR    20.64      19.66         20  
  2 Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR              21.56      19.80         17  
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan    8 Express Swimming-MR    22.31      19.90         16  
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A   8 Express Swimming-MR    23.35      20.15         15  
  5 Mei, Ian             8 Sachem-MR              21.57      21.00         14  
  6 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  22.45      21.18         13  
  7 Redfield, Jackson    8 Sachem-MR              19.94      21.43         12  
  8 Giunta, Noah L       8 Three Village-MR       22.79      21.54         11  
  9 Hall III, Richard    7 Three Village-MR       27.45      22.09          9  
 10 Nasta, Michael V     8 Three Village-MR       24.44      23.22          7  
 11 Andersen, Frankie    8 Sachem-MR              24.60      23.23          6  
 12 Sloniewsky, Peter    8 Three Village-MR       25.12      23.38          5  
 13 Bice, Cian G         7 Express Swimming-MR    29.49      23.67          4  
 14 Jhong, Ethan         8 Express Swimming-MR    24.41      24.23          3  
 15 Koseoglu, Onur       8 Sachem-MR              24.22      24.69          2  
 16 Fontana, Joseph x    8 Three Village-MR       24.88      24.76          1  
 17 Cerniglia, Matthew   7 Sachem-MR              29.06      25.06        
 18 Corbett, Ty          8 WISC-MR                24.16      25.17        
 19 Cantalupo, Brady     7 Sachem-MR              28.41      25.18        
 20 Sullivan, Declan W   7 IA-MR                  30.00      25.25        
 21 Haedrich, James F    8 Express Swimming-MR    26.49      25.36        
 22 Wider, Garrett D     8 Lindy-MR               29.00      25.55        
 23 Holler, John T       8 HAA-MR                 28.21      25.60        
 24 Markowitz, Nichola   8 HAA-MR                 28.63      25.66        
 25 Miele, Thomas L      8 Three Village-MR       27.88      25.69        
 26 Ehlers, Benjamin C   7 Three Village-MR       30.99      25.78        
 27 Klaric, Zander W     8 Sachem-MR              30.00      26.34        
 28 Calovi, Joeseph x    8 Three Village-MR       39.45      26.51        
 29 Kayran, Timofey x    8 Three Village-MR       24.65      26.54        
 30 Calabrese, Matthew   7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      26.98        
 31 Washington, Joseph   8 Lindy-MR               30.40      27.51        
 32 Castrofilippio, Fr   8 Express Swimming-MR    34.12      27.81        
 33 Dobles, Gabriel      6 Lindy-MR               28.52      27.95        
 34 Smith, Eddie J       8 IA-MR                  40.00      28.10        
 35 Braun, Dominic       8 WISC-MR                   NT      28.30        
 36 Cahill, Aidan P      6 Three Village-MR       29.27      28.44        
 37 Saggio, Vincent J    7 Three Village-MR       25.89      28.79        
 38 DeBiccari, Charlie   7 Sachem-MR              30.00      29.29        
 39 Toor, Kabir S        7 Express Swimming-MR    36.40      29.98        
 40 Mulieri, Dylan       7 WISC-MR                29.29      30.09        
 41 Young, Addison       7 Sachem-MR              30.00      30.45        
 42 Garrity, Jack J      8 Sachem-MR              30.00      31.04        
 43 Timm, Ethan m        8 Three Village-MR       28.71      32.20        
 44 Giannotti, Johnny    8 Sachem-MR                 NT      41.68        
 -- Reinitz, Logan       7 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
 -- WU, Ben              7 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
 -- Goral, Emre s        7 Three Village-MR       28.40         DQ        
 -- Wodicka, Jack C      7 CSC-MR                 29.24         DQ        
 -- O'Reilly, Kieran T   7 IA-MR                  42.71         NS        
 -- Washington, Michae   7 Lindy-MR               33.26         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasquinha, Ranjan    8 Express Swimming-MR    23.57      21.92         20  
  2 Oster, Cooper        8 Express Swimming-MR    24.03      22.46         17  
  3 Barbera, Luke J      8 Three Village-MR       24.59      22.96         16  
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A   8 Express Swimming-MR    24.79      23.86         15  
  5 Wider, Garrett D     8 Lindy-MR               33.99      24.49         14  
  6 Giunta, Noah L       8 Three Village-MR       28.05      24.59         13  
  7 Holler, John T       8 HAA-MR                 28.49      25.05         12  
  8 Redfield, Jackson    8 Sachem-MR              25.19      25.21         11  
  9 Washington, Joseph   8 Lindy-MR               28.77      25.63          9  
 10 Demaio, Thomas M     7 Three Village-MR       26.14      25.89          7  
 11 Mei, Ian             8 Sachem-MR              35.00      26.62          6  
 12 Castrofilippio, Fr   8 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      28.61          5  
 13 Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR              27.42      28.96          4  
 14 Miele, Thomas L      8 Three Village-MR       29.94      29.08          3  
 15 Hall III, Richard    7 Three Village-MR       30.02      29.10          2  
 16 Haedrich, James F    8 Express Swimming-MR    31.88      30.03          1  
 17 Jhong, Ethan         8 Express Swimming-MR    35.66      30.58        
 18 Koseoglu, Onur       8 Sachem-MR              29.77      31.39        
 19 Cantalupo, Brady     7 Sachem-MR              35.00      32.64        
 20 Dobles, Gabriel      6 Lindy-MR               28.96      32.69        
 20 Klaric, Zander W     8 Sachem-MR              35.00      32.69        
 22 Ehlers, Benjamin C   7 Three Village-MR       36.48      32.85        
 23 Andersen, Frankie    8 Sachem-MR              30.00      33.66        
 24 Mulieri, Dylan       7 WISC-MR                37.10      35.85        
 25 Reinitz, Logan       7 Three Village-MR          NT      35.89        
 26 Calabrese, Matthew   7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      35.96        
 27 Giannotti, Johnny    8 Sachem-MR                 NT      37.14        
 28 Wodicka, Jack C      7 CSC-MR                 33.50      39.58        
 29 Cerniglia, Matthew   7 Sachem-MR              35.00      40.79        
 30 WU, Ben              7 Three Village-MR          NT      41.03        
 31 Saggio, Vincent J    7 Three Village-MR       25.69      41.79        
 -- Toor, Kabir S        7 Express Swimming-MR    40.00         DQ        
 -- O'Reilly, Kieran T   7 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
 -- Corbett, Ty          8 WISC-MR                28.91         DQ        
 -- Fontana, Joseph x    8 Three Village-MR       28.81         DQ        
 -- Kayran, Timofey x    8 Three Village-MR       27.88         DQ        
 -- Bice, Cian G         7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00         DQ        
 -- Timm, Ethan m        8 Three Village-MR       32.40         DQ        
 -- Markowitz, Nichola   8 HAA-MR                 30.57         DQ        
 -- Braun, Dominic       8 WISC-MR                25.64         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasquinha, Ranjan    8 Express Swimming-MR    18.96      17.30         20  
  2 Oster, Cooper        8 Express Swimming-MR    19.03      18.50         17  
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A   8 Express Swimming-MR    19.73      18.67         16  
  4 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  20.49      18.75         15  
  5 Demaio, Thomas M     7 Three Village-MR       28.23      21.97         14  
  6 Holler, John T       8 HAA-MR                 24.84      23.81         13  
  7 Calabrese, Matthew   7 Express Swimming-MR    27.81      23.96         12  
  8 Bice, Cian G         7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      24.03         11  
  9 Nasta, Michael V     8 Three Village-MR       23.75      24.06          9  
 10 Andersen, Frankie    8 Sachem-MR              30.00      24.21          7  
 11 Redfield, Jackson    8 Sachem-MR              20.03      24.23          6  
 12 Mei, Ian             8 Sachem-MR              23.71      24.95          5  
 13 Sloniewsky, Peter    8 Three Village-MR       37.53      25.27          4  
 14 Granucci, David      7 Sachem-MR              27.61      25.71          3  
 15 Braun, Dominic       8 WISC-MR                23.88      26.06          2  
 16 Markowitz, Nichola   8 HAA-MR                 30.88      26.10          1  
 17 Wider, Garrett D     8 Lindy-MR               31.00      26.39        
 18 Corbett, Ty          8 WISC-MR                26.66      26.74        
 19 Koseoglu, Onur       8 Sachem-MR              27.32      29.48        
 20 Jhong, Ethan         8 Express Swimming-MR    28.63      29.86        
 21 Castrofilippio, Fr   8 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      29.91        
 22 Haedrich, James F    8 Express Swimming-MR    27.90      30.31        
 23 Timm, Ethan m        8 Three Village-MR       29.81      31.72        
 24 Wodicka, Jack C      7 CSC-MR                 31.50      32.73        
 25 Dobles, Gabriel      6 Lindy-MR               29.99      33.71        
 26 WU, Ben              7 Three Village-MR          NT      34.17        
 27 Reinitz, Logan       7 Three Village-MR          NT      34.21        
 28 Toor, Kabir S        7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      41.39        
 29 Mulieri, Dylan       7 WISC-MR                33.81      42.61        
 -- Aquilino, Lorenzo    6 Farmingdale-MR         26.00         DQ        
 -- Goral, Emre s        7 Three Village-MR       30.32         DQ        
 -- Washington, Michae   7 Lindy-MR               30.84         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              30.28      30.17         20  
  2 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              31.56      30.88         17  
  3 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR              32.19      32.67         16  
  4 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR                32.16      33.55         15  
  5 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR              33.95      33.71         14  
  6 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR                 32.51      33.81         13  
  7 Junior, Colin       10 Sachem-MR              35.18      34.09         12  
  8 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR              34.84      34.16         10  
  8 Sullivan, Sean T    10 IA-MR                  35.12      34.16         10  
 10 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR                 32.40      34.42          7  
 11 Cheng, Michael R     9 Sachem-MR              33.74      34.79          6  
 12 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR                 35.00      35.01          5  
 13 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR              34.88      35.87          4  
 14 Napolitano, Sean    10 HAA-MR                 35.90      36.05          3  
 15 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                  34.35      36.06          2  
 16 Han, Ethan          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.92      36.12          1  
 17 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       36.42      36.15        
 18 Freudenberg, Eddie   9 Three Village-MR       38.92      36.55        
 19 Alas, Daniel A      10 IA-MR                  41.00      36.66        
 20 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR                35.73      36.96        
 21 Rosselli, Thomas    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.65      37.15        
 22 Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR       37.94      37.43        
 23 Davi, William M      9 WISC-MR                37.71      37.57        
 24 Slattery, Eamonn J   9 IA-MR                  38.66      37.88        
 25 Maroney, John P      9 Express Swimming-MR    38.58      37.98        
 26 Llewellyn, James    10 CSC-MR                 37.77      38.46        
 27 Gavigan, Owen T      9 Three Village-MR       38.32      38.58        
 28 Canavarros, Corbin   9 Sachem-MR              39.57      38.77        
 29 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR       41.49      38.81        
 30 Matheson, Ryan C     9 Three Village-MR       39.09      38.83        
 31 Diano, Andrew J      9 Farmingdale-MR         41.57      39.05        
 32 Zeng, Danny S       10 Three Village-MR       42.83      39.21        
 33 Viollis, Michael     9 Sachem-MR              43.36      40.89        
 34 Iannone, Caleb       9 WISC-MR                40.59      41.17        
 35 Lindoe, Charlie M    9 Sachem-MR              47.24      42.26        
 36 Tomasino, Michael   10 Sachem-MR              45.26      42.27        
 37 Cheuk, Joshua        9 Express Swimming-MR    43.19      42.64        
 38 Braun, Rocco        10 WISC-MR                44.99      42.84        
 39 Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR       42.23      42.85        
 40 Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR                 40.97      42.93        
 41 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR                40.80      42.94        
 42 Sidito, Austin J    10 Sachem-MR              46.19      43.74        
 43 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR    43.85      44.26        
 44 Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR                 45.08      45.73        
 45 Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR              50.56      47.14        
 46 Batkin, Theodore R   9 Express Swimming-MR    51.85      47.58        
 47 Muller, Sean Mulle   9 Sachem-MR              45.59      47.96        
 48 Vera, David         10 Sachem-MR              47.41      48.54        
 49 German, Daniel N     9 Express Swimming-MR    46.51      49.18        
 50 Auer, Adam H         9 Farmingdale-MR         53.82      50.09        
 51 Krishnan, Shreyas   10 HAA-MR                 48.56      50.95        
 52 Rezic, Dean X        9 Three Village-MR     1:01.43      51.59        
 53 Chiu, Andrew J       9 Sachem-MR              49.02      52.25        
 54 Alayon, Ryan         9 Sachem-MR              57.99      54.64        
 55 Rogers, Aiden T      9 Three Village-MR     1:03.45      54.73        
 56 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR    51.82      56.66        
 57 O'Leary, Gavin w     9 Sachem-MR              50.81      58.66        
 58 Ciani, Ryan         10 Sachem-MR              50.00      58.98        
 59 D'Andrea, Jack       9 Sachem-MR              50.00    1:01.77        
 60 Reinitz, Matthew     9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:03.03        
 -- Giannotti, Johnny    8 Sachem-MR            1:31.36         NS        
 -- Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                  43.30         NS        
 -- Morgan, Michael      9 Sachem-MR              46.31         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            1:08.83    1:07.07         20  
                  32.93     1:07.07 (34.14)                                        
  2 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:12.53    1:07.89         17  
                  32.87     1:07.89 (35.02)                                        
  3 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:09.38    1:08.98         16  
                  33.22     1:08.98 (35.76)                                        
  4 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR            1:12.71    1:12.04         15  
                  34.00     1:12.04 (38.04)                                        
  5 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR              1:13.11    1:13.05         14  
                  34.74     1:13.05 (38.31)                                        
  6 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR               1:16.19    1:14.36         13  
                  34.60     1:14.36 (39.76)                                        
  7 Eckstein, Michael    9 CSC-MR               1:17.23    1:15.92         12  
                  34.75     1:15.92 (41.17)                                        
  8 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                1:15.67    1:16.05         11  
                  35.30     1:16.05 (40.75)                                        
  9 Cheng, Michael R     9 Sachem-MR            1:19.67    1:16.18          9  
                  36.15     1:16.18 (40.03)                                        
 10 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR            1:19.58    1:17.59          7  
                  36.02     1:17.59 (41.57)                                        
 11 Junior, Colin       10 Sachem-MR            1:24.42    1:17.78          6  
                  36.78     1:17.78 (41.00)                                        
 12 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR            1:15.62    1:18.04          5  
                  37.00     1:18.04 (41.04)                                        
 13 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR               1:20.82    1:19.19          4  
 14 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.67    1:19.39          3  
                  37.76     1:19.39 (41.63)                                        
 15 Caraher, Colin J    10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:19.40          2  
                  37.78     1:19.40 (41.62)                                        
 16 Han, Ethan          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.92    1:20.05          1  
                  37.02     1:20.05 (43.03)                                        
 17 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR     1:20.81    1:20.10        
                  36.81     1:20.10 (43.29)                                        
 18 Freudenberg, Eddie   9 Three Village-MR     1:31.34    1:20.60        
                  36.85     1:20.60 (43.75)                                        
 19 Rosselli, Thomas    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:20.68        
                  37.52     1:20.68 (43.16)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR            1:20.42    1:20.73        
                  38.68     1:20.73 (42.05)                                        
 21 Napolitano, Sean    10 HAA-MR               1:19.84    1:22.69        
                  36.51     1:22.69 (46.18)                                        
 22 Alas, Daniel A      10 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:22.88        
                  38.26     1:22.88 (44.62)                                        
 23 Slattery, Eamonn J   9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:23.51        
                  41.18     1:23.51 (42.33)                                        
 24 Llewellyn, James    10 CSC-MR               1:32.47    1:23.58        
                  39.23     1:23.58 (44.35)                                        
 25 Davi, William M      9 WISC-MR              1:22.79    1:25.67        
                  39.30     1:25.67 (46.37)                                        
 26 Matheson, Ryan C     9 Three Village-MR     1:31.62    1:26.19        
                  38.04     1:26.19 (48.15)                                        
 27 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR     1:33.87    1:27.05        
                  39.76     1:27.05 (47.29)                                        
 28 Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR     1:28.64    1:28.77        
                  40.49     1:28.77 (48.28)                                        
 29 Viollis, Michael     9 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:29.17        
                  42.60     1:29.17 (46.57)                                        
 30 Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR               1:43.02    1:32.11        
                  43.83     1:32.11 (48.28)                                        
 31 Zeng, Danny S       10 Three Village-MR     1:50.23    1:32.40        
                  42.91     1:32.40 (49.49)                                        
 32 Cheuk, Joshua        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:32.69        
                  43.62     1:32.69 (49.07)                                        
 33 Tomasino, Michael   10 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:32.70        
                  43.03     1:32.70 (49.67)                                        
 34 Muller, Sean Mulle   9 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:32.98        
                  45.46     1:32.98 (47.52)                                        
 35 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR              1:32.60    1:35.78        
                  44.66     1:35.78 (51.12)                                        
 36 Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR               1:54.22    1:36.97        
                  44.71     1:36.97 (52.26)                                        
 37 Conway, Anthony J    9 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:38.74        
                  46.51     1:38.74 (52.23)                                        
 38 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              2:19.66    1:39.65        
                  44.84     1:39.65 (54.81)                                        
 39 Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR     1:39.65    1:41.17        
                  45.69     1:41.17 (55.48)                                        
 40 Stanzione, Jonatha  10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:43.71        
                  49.01     1:43.71 (54.70)                                        
 41 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.00    1:43.76        
                  47.67     1:43.76 (56.09)                                        
 42 Morgan, Michael      9 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:46.06        
                  47.26     1:46.06 (58.80)                                        
 43 Chiu, Andrew J       9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:47.04        
                  50.82     1:47.04 (56.22)                                        
 44 Sidito, Austin J    10 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:47.75        
                  47.34   1:47.75 (1:00.41)                                        
 45 Vera, David         10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:47.90        
                  51.84     1:47.90 (56.06)                                        
 46 German, Daniel N     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.69    1:52.70        
                  49.25   1:52.70 (1:03.45)                                        
 47 Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:54.48        
 48 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.66    1:57.24        
                  57.36     1:57.24 (59.88)                                        
 49 Auer, Adam H         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.02    1:57.33        
                  55.07   1:57.33 (1:02.26)                                        
 50 O'Leary, Gavin w     9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    2:01.70        
                  58.63   2:01.70 (1:03.07)                                        
 51 Alayon, Ryan         9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:06.33        
                  59.85   2:06.33 (1:06.48)                                        
 52 Reinitz, Matthew     9 Three Village-MR          NT    2:09.14        
                1:01.07   2:09.14 (1:08.07)                                        
 -- Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR               1:46.68         DQ        
      False start
                  45.01          DQ (54.03)                                        
 -- Canavarros, Corbin   9 Sachem-MR            1:38.08         NS        
 -- Giannotti, Johnny    8 Sachem-MR            3:15.00         NS        
 -- Vavalle, Antonio     9 Three Village-MR     1:53.55         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               2:27.19    2:26.82         20  
                  33.60     1:10.77 (37.17)     1:49.16 (38.39)     2:26.82 (37.66)
  2 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR               2:33.92    2:46.10         17  
                  36.20     1:20.06 (43.86)     2:05.19 (45.13)     2:46.10 (40.91)
  3 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:50.05         16  
                  38.04     1:22.02 (43.98)     2:06.94 (44.92)     2:50.05 (43.11)
  4 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR               2:52.70    2:51.01         15  
                  36.10     1:19.58 (43.48)     2:06.39 (46.81)     2:51.01 (44.62)
  5 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.00    2:58.45         14  
                  38.58     1:24.71 (46.13)     2:13.34 (48.63)     2:58.45 (45.11)
  6 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    3:00.38         13  
                  39.89     1:24.63 (44.74)     2:12.95 (48.32)     3:00.38 (47.43)
  7 Rosselli, Thomas    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    3:02.28         12  
                  38.97     1:24.68 (45.71)   3:02.28 (1:37.60)                    
  8 Llewellyn, James    10 CSC-MR                    NT    3:04.64         11  
                  43.42     1:30.70 (47.28)     2:20.34 (49.64)     3:04.64 (44.30)
  9 Diano, Andrew J      9 Farmingdale-MR       3:20.00    3:04.70          9  
                  39.29     1:26.36 (47.07)     2:16.30 (49.94)     3:04.70 (48.40)
 10 Maroney, John P      9 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    3:11.14          7  
                  44.02     1:35.11 (51.09)     2:25.83 (50.72)     3:11.14 (45.31)
 11 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              3:03.33    3:11.67          6  
                  39.16     1:28.69 (49.53)     2:22.96 (54.27)     3:11.67 (48.71)
 12 Lindoe, Charlie M    9 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:14.12          5  
                  42.21     1:32.85 (50.64)     2:24.67 (51.82)     3:14.12 (49.45)
 13 Muller, Sean Mulle   9 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:34.46          4  
                  45.71     1:41.30 (55.59)     2:39.42 (58.12)     3:34.46 (55.04)
 14 Batkin, Theodore R   9 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:36.10          3  
                  47.01                             2:40.78 ( )     3:36.10 (55.32)
 15 Morgan, Michael      9 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:49.95          2  
                  50.18   1:50.77 (1:00.59)   2:52.94 (1:02.17)     3:49.95 (57.01)
 16 German, Daniel N     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    4:05.25          1  
                  52.48   1:55.98 (1:03.50)   3:00.29 (1:04.31)   4:05.25 (1:04.96)
 17 Auer, Adam H         9 Farmingdale-MR            NT    4:20.70        
                  52.68                             3:09.78 ( )   4:20.70 (1:10.92)
 -- Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  55.21   2:00.07 (1:04.86)   3:02.88 (1:02.81)        DQ (1:03.21)
 -- Han, Ethan          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00         DQ        
      False start
                  39.53     1:26.12 (46.59)     2:14.88 (48.76)          DQ (48.17)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              35.34      35.21         20  
  2 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 36.59      35.79         17  
  3 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              35.92      36.56         16  
  4 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR              36.91      38.29         15  
  5 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR                38.36      38.91         14  
  6 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR              38.37      39.04         13  
  7 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR                 39.18      39.71         12  
  8 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR              41.80      40.57         11  
  9 Junior, Colin       10 Sachem-MR              45.48      40.77          9  
 10 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR                 41.36      41.16          7  
 11 Napolitano, Sean    10 HAA-MR                 40.86      41.53          6  
 12 Eckstein, Michael    9 CSC-MR                 41.38      41.78          5  
 13 Sullivan, Sean T    10 IA-MR                  40.15      42.48          4  
 14 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR       45.86      42.59          3  
 15 Han, Ethan          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.30      42.74          2  
 16 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                  43.61      42.90          1  
 17 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       44.82      42.95        
 18 Cheng, Michael R     9 Sachem-MR              43.40      43.04        
 19 Llewellyn, James    10 CSC-MR                 41.14      43.27        
 20 Rosselli, Thomas    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      44.29        
 21 Freudenberg, Eddie   9 Three Village-MR       48.06      44.76        
 22 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR              47.50      44.84        
 23 Zeng, Danny S       10 Three Village-MR       47.68      45.43        
 24 Viollis, Michael     9 Sachem-MR              47.52      46.29        
 25 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR                46.20      46.65        
 26 Alas, Daniel A      10 IA-MR                  50.00      46.68        
 27 Matheson, Ryan C     9 Three Village-MR       48.19      47.31        
 28 Morgan, Michael      9 Sachem-MR              49.51      47.96        
 29 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR                 52.68      48.75        
 30 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 Farmingdale-MR         54.90      49.03        
 31 Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR                 46.46      49.24        
 32 Muller, Sean Mulle   9 Sachem-MR              52.87      49.27        
 33 Cheuk, Joshua        9 Express Swimming-MR    51.25      49.44        
 34 Davi, William M      9 WISC-MR                50.31      49.78        
 35 Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR            1:01.62      50.30        
 36 Chiu, Andrew J       9 Sachem-MR              55.00      50.39        
 37 Tomasino, Michael   10 Sachem-MR            1:00.71      51.77        
 38 Arens, Jacob J      10 CSC-MR                 57.09      51.96        
 39 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                59.99      52.11        
 40 Conway, Anthony J    9 Sachem-MR              54.60      52.44        
 41 Sidito, Austin J    10 Sachem-MR            1:02.51      53.36        
 42 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR    55.33      53.68        
 43 Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR                 56.61      54.77        
 44 Rogers, Aiden T      9 Three Village-MR     1:01.23      58.58        
 45 Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR       58.71      58.84        
 46 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR    59.29      59.49        
 47 O'Leary, Gavin w     9 Sachem-MR            1:01.87    1:01.44        
 48 German, Daniel N     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.74    1:01.90        
 49 Alayon, Ryan         9 Sachem-MR            1:08.05    1:03.40        
 50 Auer, Adam H         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50    1:03.79        
 51 McCann, Zachary K   10 CSC-MR               1:06.22    1:05.50        
 52 Reinitz, Matthew     9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:16.60        
 -- Slattery, Eamonn J   9 IA-MR                  49.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Stanzione, Jonatha  10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Rezic, Dean X        9 Three Village-MR     1:03.45         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR       50.65         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Vera, David         10 Sachem-MR              57.38         NS        
 -- D'Andrea, Jack       9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         NS        
 -- Giannotti, Johnny    8 Sachem-MR            1:45.00         NS        
 -- Canavarros, Corbin   9 Sachem-MR              47.98         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 41.26      40.33         20  
  2 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              43.34      43.53         17  
  3 Han, Ethan          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.97      44.04         16  
  4 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR              45.66      45.29         15  
  5 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR              44.79      45.93         14  
  6 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              45.43      46.05         13  
  7 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR                47.02      47.03         12  
  8 Eckstein, Michael    9 CSC-MR                 45.30      47.16         11  
  9 Junior, Colin       10 Sachem-MR              47.59      47.27          9  
 10 Cheng, Michael R     9 Sachem-MR              47.54      47.31          7  
 11 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                  46.97      47.51          6  
 12 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR                 46.36      47.84          5  
 13 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR                 49.83      49.20          4  
 14 Alas, Daniel A      10 IA-MR                  53.00      49.70          3  
 15 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR              48.90      49.85          2  
 16 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR                 49.83      49.89          1  
 17 Caraher, Colin J    10 IA-MR                  53.00      50.27        
 18 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       50.57      50.34        
 19 Sullivan, Sean T    10 IA-MR                  49.22      51.44        
 20 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR    53.69      51.97        
 21 Zeng, Danny S       10 Three Village-MR          NT      52.35        
 22 Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR                51.60      52.50        
 23 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              1:11.11      52.78        
 24 Napolitano, Sean    10 HAA-MR                 54.75      53.22        
 25 Arens, Jacob J      10 CSC-MR               1:00.41      54.03        
 26 Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR                 55.01      54.78        
 27 Rosselli, Thomas    10 Express Swimming-MR    56.03      55.65        
 28 Slattery, Eamonn J   9 IA-MR                  56.65      55.66        
 29 Morgan, Michael      9 Sachem-MR              56.80      55.86        
 30 Matheson, Ryan C     9 Three Village-MR     1:10.19      56.48        
 31 Davi, William M      9 WISC-MR                52.52      56.64        
 32 Viollis, Michael     9 Sachem-MR            1:03.65      57.23        
 33 German, Daniel N     9 Express Swimming-MR    54.22    1:00.25        
 34 McCann, Zachary K   10 CSC-MR                 58.97    1:01.82        
 35 Llewellyn, James    10 CSC-MR               1:01.07    1:02.40        
 36 Muller, Sean Mulle   9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:05.17        
 37 Chiu, Andrew J       9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:06.44        
 38 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR     1:02.70    1:07.83        
 39 Freudenberg, Eddie   9 Three Village-MR     1:06.50    1:08.13        
 40 Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR     1:04.56    1:08.15        
 41 Cheuk, Joshua        9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:08.34        
 42 Rogers, Aiden T      9 Three Village-MR     1:08.76    1:08.47        
 43 O'Leary, Gavin w     9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:12.46        
 44 Sidito, Austin J    10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:12.65        
 -- Alayon, Ryan         9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR              55.18         DQ        
 -- Auer, Adam H         9 Farmingdale-MR            NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Conway, Anthony J    9 Sachem-MR            1:05.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR     1:04.85         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Stanzione, Jonatha  10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR            1:21.87         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Tomasino, Michael   10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR                 58.03         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR    53.43         DQ        
 -- Reinitz, Matthew     9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rezic, Dean X        9 Three Village-MR     1:06.72         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Vera, David         10 Sachem-MR            1:33.76         NS        
 -- Canavarros, Corbin   9 Sachem-MR              50.93         NS        
 -- Giannotti, Johnny    8 Sachem-MR            1:33.49         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 35.36      37.62         20  
  2 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR              42.23      37.96         17  
  3 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR              41.23      38.80         16  
  4 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR              41.52      39.55         15  
  5 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              41.21      39.81         14  
  6 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR                40.35      40.49         13  
  7 Junior, Colin       10 Sachem-MR              41.55      41.00         12  
  8 Cheng, Michael R     9 Sachem-MR              41.09      41.02         11  
  9 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR                 45.23      41.06          9  
 10 Maroney, John P      9 Express Swimming-MR    42.11      41.92          7  
 11 Napolitano, Sean    10 HAA-MR                 46.66      42.72          6  
 12 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR                 40.58      43.12          5  
 13 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       46.93      43.51          4  
 14 Iannone, Caleb       9 WISC-MR                45.07      44.04          3  
 15 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR                 42.60      44.43          2  
 16 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR            1:27.95      44.48          1  
 17 Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR       49.54      44.62        
 18 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR                44.89      44.65        
 19 Alas, Daniel A      10 IA-MR                  50.00      44.82        
 20 Gavigan, Owen T      9 Three Village-MR       47.05      44.83        
 21 Davi, William M      9 WISC-MR                49.15      45.70        
 22 Matheson, Ryan C     9 Three Village-MR       59.34      45.71        
 23 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR              51.99      46.02        
 24 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 Farmingdale-MR         51.44      46.18        
 25 Slattery, Eamonn J   9 IA-MR                  52.92      46.85        
 26 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                  54.00      48.26        
 27 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR       41.57      48.69        
 28 Braun, Rocco        10 WISC-MR                51.88      49.92        
 29 Zeng, Danny S       10 Three Village-MR     1:04.32      52.46        
 30 Freudenberg, Eddie   9 Three Village-MR       59.01      53.56        
 31 Viollis, Michael     9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00      53.73        
 32 Cheuk, Joshua        9 Express Swimming-MR    56.02      54.79        
 33 Batkin, Theodore R   9 Express Swimming-MR    58.51      55.41        
 34 Canavarros, Corbin   9 Sachem-MR              55.00      55.64        
 35 Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR               1:03.26      55.98        
 36 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR    59.35      56.19        
 37 German, Daniel N     9 Express Swimming-MR    56.37      59.17        
 38 Morgan, Michael      9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      59.80        
 39 Krishnan, Shreyas   10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:00.90        
 40 Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR               1:06.13    1:01.85        
 41 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR    55.30    1:03.71        
 42 Muller, Sean Mulle   9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:05.87        
 43 Lindoe, Charlie M    9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:09.44        
 44 Alayon, Ryan         9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:10.04        
 45 Rogers, Aiden T      9 Three Village-MR     1:13.49    1:11.85        
 -- Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chiu, Andrew J       9 Sachem-MR            1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Reinitz, Matthew     9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rosselli, Thomas    10 Express Swimming-MR    53.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tomasino, Michael   10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR     1:14.39         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sidito, Austin J    10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- O'Leary, Gavin w     9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Vera, David         10 Sachem-MR            1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rezic, Dean X        9 Three Village-MR     1:03.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                1:01.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:17.89    1:17.32         20  
                  36.48     1:17.32 (40.84)                                        
  2 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:24.93    1:22.76         17  
                  39.41     1:22.76 (43.35)                                        
  3 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            1:21.17    1:23.04         16  
                  37.77     1:23.04 (45.27)                                        
  4 Luba, Ryan C        10 Sachem-MR            1:26.90    1:24.37         15  
                  40.17     1:24.37 (44.20)                                        
  5 Powell, Brett       10 WISC-MR              1:22.97    1:24.41         14  
                  39.98     1:24.41 (44.43)                                        
  6 Llerena, Derek R     9 Sachem-MR            1:30.47    1:26.76         13  
                  39.26     1:26.76 (47.50)                                        
  7 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:27.49         12  
                  43.27     1:27.49 (44.22)                                        
  8 Cheng, Michael R     9 Sachem-MR            1:27.20    1:28.28         11  
                  40.10     1:28.28 (48.18)                                        
  9 Kain, Garrett       10 CSC-MR               1:23.69    1:28.32          9  
                  40.84     1:28.32 (47.48)                                        
 10 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:29.04          7  
                  41.27     1:29.04 (47.77)                                        
 11 Junior, Colin       10 Sachem-MR            1:33.98    1:32.76          6  
                  43.48     1:32.76 (49.28)                                        
 12 Cody, Christopher   10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:32.89          5  
                  45.78     1:32.89 (47.11)                                        
 13 Fehrenbach, Robby   10 HAA-MR               1:26.57    1:33.14          4  
                  41.55     1:33.14 (51.59)                                        
 14 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR     1:52.29    1:33.24          3  
                  44.59     1:33.24 (48.65)                                        
 15 Napolitano, Sean    10 HAA-MR               1:31.57    1:34.07          2  
                  41.17     1:34.07 (52.90)                                        
 16 Alas, Daniel A      10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:34.30          1  
                  47.22     1:34.30 (47.08)                                        
 17 Maroney, John P      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.55    1:37.44        
                  46.65     1:37.44 (50.79)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Esteban    9 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:37.61        
                  44.92     1:37.61 (52.69)                                        
 19 Fonseca, Casey      10 WISC-MR              1:34.43    1:38.09        
 20 Llewellyn, James    10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:38.14        
                  43.21     1:38.14 (54.93)                                        
 21 Zeng, Danny S       10 Three Village-MR     1:51.25    1:38.33        
                  50.05     1:38.33 (48.28)                                        
 22 Diano, Andrew J      9 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:38.47        
                  45.20     1:38.47 (53.27)                                        
 23 Davi, William M      9 WISC-MR              1:38.05    1:39.22        
                  47.41     1:39.22 (51.81)                                        
 24 Iannone, Caleb       9 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:41.93        
                  46.66     1:41.93 (55.27)                                        
 25 Rosselli, Thomas    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:41.98        
                  48.73     1:41.98 (53.25)                                        
 26 Goral, Eren F        9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:42.56        
                  46.82     1:42.56 (55.74)                                        
 27 Matheson, Ryan C     9 Three Village-MR     1:48.04    1:44.56        
                  47.53     1:44.56 (57.03)                                        
 28 Canavarros, Corbin   9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:45.71        
                  49.68     1:45.71 (56.03)                                        
 29 Braun, Rocco        10 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:45.78        
                  49.93     1:45.78 (55.85)                                        
 30 Tomasino, Michael   10 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:46.12        
                  50.96     1:46.12 (55.16)                                        
 31 Viollis, Michael     9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:47.77        
                  48.84     1:47.77 (58.93)                                        
 32 Morgan, Michael      9 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:48.55        
                  54.37     1:48.55 (54.18)                                        
 33 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.00    1:49.44        
                  54.14     1:49.44 (55.30)                                        
 34 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.00    1:52.09        
                  57.69     1:52.09 (54.40)                                        
 35 Freudenberg, Eddie   9 Three Village-MR     1:44.50    1:52.73        
                  49.01   1:52.73 (1:03.72)                                        
 36 Batkin, Theodore R   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.00    1:56.58        
                  51.12   1:56.58 (1:05.46)                                        
 37 Muller, Sean Mulle   9 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:57.64        
                  54.77   1:57.64 (1:02.87)                                        
 38 Tsiabasis, Yanni    10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:59.23        
 39 Lindoe, Charlie M    9 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    2:03.90        
                1:02.81   2:03.90 (1:01.09)                                        
 40 Krishnan, Shreyas   10 HAA-MR               2:08.57    2:05.55        
                  56.61   2:05.55 (1:08.94)                                        
 41 German, Daniel N     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    2:09.98        
                1:03.48   2:09.98 (1:06.50)                                        
 42 Sidito, Austin J    10 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    2:34.93        
                1:13.42   2:34.93 (1:21.51)                                        
 -- Cheuk, Joshua        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.92        DQ (1:01.03)                                        
 -- Slattery, Eamonn J   9 IA-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.61          DQ (52.28)                                        
 -- Alayon, Ryan         9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                1:07.08        DQ (1:14.22)                                        
 -- Gavigan, Owen T      9 Three Village-MR     1:43.84         DQ        
                  45.93          DQ (57.19)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Michael  10 HAA-MR               1:52.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.14          DQ (57.68)                                        
 -- Reinitz, Matthew     9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:17.96        DQ (1:20.44)                                        
 -- Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:02.28        DQ (1:04.24)                                        
 -- Han, Ethan          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.67          DQ (44.80)                                        
 -- Ulloa, Matthew       9 Sachem-MR            2:05.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  58.39        DQ (1:06.61)                                        
 -- Hoge, Jack           9 WISC-MR              1:44.38         DQ        
                  52.63          DQ (54.12)                                        
 -- Albert, Adam X       9 Three Village-MR     1:47.81         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.84          DQ (55.35)                                        
 -- Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR     1:40.65         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 -- Vera, David         10 Sachem-MR            2:12.17         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:02.28        DQ (1:02.98)                                        
 -- Chiu, Andrew J       9 Sachem-MR            2:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.19        DQ (1:06.95)                                        
 -- O'Leary, Gavin w     9 Sachem-MR            2:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:14.72                                                            
 -- Cybulski, Ethan A    9 IA-MR                1:54.19         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:06.00    2:09.08         40  
     1) Fisher, Evan E 10               2) Varrichio, Chris R 9           
     3) Luba, Ryan C 10                 4) Cheng, Michael R 9             
                  30.37     1:02.24 (31.87)     1:35.49 (33.25)     2:09.08 (33.59)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:20.00    2:17.80         34  
     1) Napolitano, Sean 10             2) Reino, Vincent M 10            
     3) Fehrenbach, Robby 10            4) Maidhof, George 10             
                  37.87     1:12.75 (34.88)     1:46.10 (33.35)     2:17.80 (31.70)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:06.00    2:19.10         32  
     1) Paroly, Joshua G 10             2) Llerena, Derek R 9             
     3) Mitchell, Esteban 9             4) Junior, Colin 10               
                  34.09     1:09.78 (35.69)     1:44.99 (35.21)     2:19.10 (34.11)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:33.72    2:25.21         30  
     1) Davi, William M 9               2) Polley, Aidan 10               
     3) Hoge, Jack 9                    4) Powell, Brett 10               
                  33.83     1:11.57 (37.74)     1:51.85 (40.28)     2:25.21 (33.36)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:06.00    3:06.32         28  
     1) Viollis, Michael 9              2) Tomasino, Michael 10           
     3) Muller, Sean Muller 9           4) Sidito, Austin J 10            
                  58.44     1:38.31 (39.87)     2:21.71 (43.40)     3:06.32 (44.61)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                    2:06.00    3:10.33         26  
     1) Morgan, Michael 9               2) Vera, David 10                 
     3) Chiu, Andrew J 9                4) Conway, Anthony J 9            
                  47.33     1:39.12 (51.79)     2:29.94 (50.82)     3:10.33 (40.39)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:19.72         NS        
     1) Kain, Garrett 10                2) Galeto, Jason T 10             
     3) Llewellyn, James 10             4) Eckstein, Michael L 9          
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:40.76    2:31.71         40  
     1) Varrichio, Chris R 9            2) Luba, Ryan C 10                
     3) Cheng, Michael R 9              4) Fisher, Evan E 10              
                  37.49     1:23.32 (45.83)     2:02.47 (39.15)     2:31.71 (29.24)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:42.22         34  
     1) Fehrenbach, Robby 10            2) Maidhof, George 10             
     3) Reino, Vincent M 10             4) Napolitano, Sean 10            
                  40.03     1:22.10 (42.07)     2:04.82 (42.72)     2:42.22 (37.40)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:42.42         32  
     1) Llerena, Derek R 9              2) Paroly, Joshua G 10            
     3) Junior, Colin 10                4) Mitchell, Esteban 9            
                  39.72     1:25.13 (45.41)     2:06.37 (41.24)     2:42.42 (36.05)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:55.44    2:54.97         30  
     1) Powell, Brett 10                2) Hoge, Jack 9                   
     3) Iannone, Caleb 9                4) Fonseca, Casey 10              
                  42.39     1:34.07 (51.68)     2:18.40 (44.33)     2:54.97 (36.57)
 -- Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT         DQ        
     1) Lindoe, Charlie M 9             2) Morgan, Michael 9              
     3) Muller, Sean Muller 9           4) Canavarros, Corbin J 9         
                  57.76     1:50.48 (52.72)   2:56.72 (1:06.24)          DQ (37.69)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  AAAA
                25.99  AAA
                27.19  AA
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                28.39  A
                30.69  BB
                31.49  SILV
                33.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 26.81      27.00 AA      20  
  2 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR                 27.39      27.72 JO      17  
  3 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR                 27.51      28.46 BB      16  
  4 Klingel, Dean M     12 IA-MR                  28.44      28.62 BB      15  
  5 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR                 28.70      29.25 BB      14  
  6 Virga, Nicholas J   11 IA-MR                  31.47      29.88 BB      13  
  7 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                  30.97      29.96 BB      12  
  8 Marzitello, Vincen  12 Sachem-MR              30.31      30.16 BB      11  
  9 Meringolo, Eric     11 CSC-MR                 30.76      30.79 SILV     9  
 10 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR              30.31      30.83 SILV     7  
 11 Sullivan, Connor P  12 IA-MR                  31.92      31.07 SILV     6  
 12 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR    30.24      31.20 SILV     5  
 13 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              31.61      31.25 SILV     4  
 14 Quartuccio, Christ  11 IA-MR                  40.00      31.31 SILV     3  
 15 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR                 30.93      31.55 B        2  
 16 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                  32.92      31.62 B        1  
 17 Ma, Ziyue D         12 Sachem-MR              32.45      32.11 B      
 18 Sloane, Adam        12 WISC-MR                32.55      32.23 B      
 19 O'Gara, Kieran C    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.96      32.46 B      
 20 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              32.75      32.74 B      
 21 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.82      32.82 B      
 22 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                  33.61      32.85 B      
 23 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                  32.28      32.92 B      
 24 Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                  32.80      33.16        
 25 Malinowski, Aidan   12 Sachem-MR              33.36      33.21        
 26 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR                 32.50      33.83        
 27 Gurevich, Brendan   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.20      34.28        
 28 Yopp, Matthew T     12 Sachem-MR              40.35      34.83        
 29 Ford, Jack          12 HAA-MR                 34.35      34.96        
 30 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR       35.57      35.09        
 31 Varacek, Lukas K    11 IA-MR                  38.52      35.68        
 31 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                  37.23      35.68        
 33 Walter, Brendan E   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.79      35.86        
 34 Bach, Daniel        11 IA-MR                  34.61      35.87        
 35 Koseoglu, Okan      11 Sachem-MR              37.09      36.27        
 36 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                36.03      36.36        
 37 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR                36.22      36.84        
 37 Muller, Shane       11 Sachem-MR              39.25      36.84        
 39 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR                38.32      37.94        
 40 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR                37.12      38.03        
 41 Donnelly, Aidan K   12 Sachem-MR              38.44      38.15        
 42 Maray, Dylan N      12 Three Village-MR       38.85      38.33        
 43 Wilson, Elijah A    11 WISC-MR                36.49      38.44        
 44 Combs, Sean A       12 Sachem-MR              40.89      38.46        
 45 Christou, Jimmy     11 Sachem-MR              42.00      39.80        
 46 Mattone, Christoph  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.25      40.04        
 47 Malz, Tommy J       11 Sachem-MR              45.89      42.88        
 48 Reisert, Justin P   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.85      43.64        
 49 Nielsen, Jordan     11 HAA-MR                 41.61      45.38        
 50 Bozin, Srdjan       12 Sachem-MR              48.12      45.62        
 51 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR              50.72      47.86        
 52 Lind, Ben G         11 Sachem-MR              51.43      52.44        
 -- Nabatkhorian, Matt  12 Express Swimming-MR    45.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.19  AAAA
                56.69  AAA
                59.29  AA
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.89  A
              1:06.99  BB
              1:09.59  SILV
              1:12.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               1:01.10      59.97 JO      20  
                  28.94       59.97 (31.03)                                        
  2 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               1:00.01    1:00.56 JO      17  
                  29.52     1:00.56 (31.04)                                        
  3 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR               1:01.48    1:01.35 JO      16  
                  29.50     1:01.35 (31.85)                                        
  4 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:00.96    1:02.24 BB      15  
                  29.75     1:02.24 (32.49)                                        
  5 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                1:05.24    1:03.09 BB      14  
                  31.15     1:03.09 (31.94)                                        
  6 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR               1:04.26    1:04.24 BB      13  
                  30.37     1:04.24 (33.87)                                        
  7 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:07.14    1:08.11 SILV    12  
                  32.47     1:08.11 (35.64)                                        
  8 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR               1:07.87    1:09.21 SILV    11  
                  33.37     1:09.21 (35.84)                                        
  9 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16    1:10.11 B        9  
                  34.31     1:10.11 (35.80)                                        
 10 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:10.92    1:10.22 B        7  
                  32.32     1:10.22 (37.90)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Eric     11 CSC-MR               1:06.82    1:10.42 B        6  
                  33.23     1:10.42 (37.19)                                        
 12 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.54    1:10.68 B        5  
                  34.63     1:10.68 (36.05)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Connor P  12 IA-MR                1:14.26    1:10.90 B        4  
                  32.80     1:10.90 (38.10)                                        
 14 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            1:12.12    1:12.24          3  
                  34.39     1:12.24 (37.85)                                        
 15 Quartuccio, Christ  11 IA-MR                1:39.00    1:12.99          2  
                  34.40     1:12.99 (38.59)                                        
 16 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                1:12.36    1:13.52          1  
                  35.41     1:13.52 (38.11)                                        
 17 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR               1:13.84    1:13.81        
                  34.83     1:13.81 (38.98)                                        
 18 Sloane, Adam        12 WISC-MR              1:18.35    1:13.85        
                  33.21     1:13.85 (40.64)                                        
 19 O'Gara, Kieran C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.18    1:14.70        
                  36.12     1:14.70 (38.58)                                        
 20 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR     1:19.81    1:15.32        
                  35.19     1:15.32 (40.13)                                        
 21 Bach, Daniel        11 IA-MR                1:18.53    1:15.38        
                  36.29     1:15.38 (39.09)                                        
 22 Ma, Ziyue D         12 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:15.73        
                  35.57     1:15.73 (40.16)                                        
 23 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                1:17.48    1:18.28        
                  37.50     1:18.28 (40.78)                                        
 24 Ford, Jack          12 HAA-MR               1:24.03    1:18.70        
                  37.25     1:18.70 (41.45)                                        
 25 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.30    1:18.79        
                  38.13     1:18.79 (40.66)                                        
 26 Huber, Jake         12 HAA-MR               1:33.51    1:19.58        
                  38.19     1:19.58 (41.39)                                        
 27 Muller, Shane       11 Sachem-MR            1:28.81    1:19.68        
                  37.23     1:19.68 (42.45)                                        
 28 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                1:21.60    1:19.69        
                  37.59     1:19.69 (42.10)                                        
 29 Yopp, Matthew T     12 Sachem-MR            1:25.69    1:19.77        
                  38.89     1:19.77 (40.88)                                        
 30 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR              1:25.49    1:20.25        
                  38.26     1:20.25 (41.99)                                        
 31 deBoer, Grant A     11 Sachem-MR            1:12.00    1:20.82        
                  35.96     1:20.82 (44.86)                                        
 32 Walter, Brendan E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.90    1:21.36        
                  38.51     1:21.36 (42.85)                                        
 33 Wilson, Elijah A    11 WISC-MR              1:22.54    1:23.19        
                  39.57     1:23.19 (43.62)                                        
 34 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:24.42    1:23.58        
                  40.05     1:23.58 (43.53)                                        
 35 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR              1:23.03    1:23.87        
                  39.80     1:23.87 (44.07)                                        
 36 Donnelly, Aidan K   12 Sachem-MR            1:24.04    1:25.73        
                  40.56     1:25.73 (45.17)                                        
 37 Koseoglu, Okan      11 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:26.29        
                  38.90     1:26.29 (47.39)                                        
 38 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              1:26.07    1:28.50        
                  42.14     1:28.50 (46.36)                                        
 39 Gurevich, Brendan   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.85    1:28.96        
                  41.69     1:28.96 (47.27)                                        
 40 Maray, Dylan N      12 Three Village-MR     1:28.76    1:29.21        
                  40.95     1:29.21 (48.26)                                        
 41 Combs, Sean A       12 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:30.90        
                  40.82     1:30.90 (50.08)                                        
 42 Christou, Jimmy     11 Sachem-MR            1:32.02    1:35.09        
                  44.71     1:35.09 (50.38)                                        
 43 Malz, Tommy J       11 Sachem-MR            1:38.73    1:37.44        
                  45.50     1:37.44 (51.94)                                        
 44 Nielsen, Jordan     11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:40.85        
                  46.87     1:40.85 (53.98)                                        
 45 Reisert, Justin P   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.85    1:43.61        
                  48.71     1:43.61 (54.90)                                        
 46 Mattone, Christoph  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.00    1:43.88        
                  45.48     1:43.88 (58.40)                                        
 47 Bozin, Srdjan       12 Sachem-MR            1:54.32    1:47.71        
                  49.85     1:47.71 (57.86)                                        
 48 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            1:52.94    1:47.78        
                  48.70     1:47.78 (59.08)                                        
 49 Lind, Ben G         11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:50.31        
                  54.40     1:50.31 (55.91)                                        
 -- Nabatkhorian, Matt  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00         NS        
 -- Brummerloh, Benjam  12 Sachem-MR            1:20.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.89  AAAA
              2:03.49  AAA
              2:09.19  AA
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.79  A
              2:14.99  JO
              2:25.99  BB
              2:28.89  SILV
              2:37.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               2:13.88    2:11.13 ZQ      20  
                  29.79     1:02.34 (32.55)     1:34.21 (31.87)     2:11.13 (36.92)
  2 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR               2:09.69    2:11.78 A       17  
                  29.56     1:02.60 (33.04)     1:38.04 (35.44)     2:11.78 (33.74)
  3 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR               2:12.47    2:14.66 A       16  
                  30.72     1:05.02 (34.30)     1:40.68 (35.66)     2:14.66 (33.98)
  4 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR               2:14.97    2:15.44 BB      15  
                  30.25     1:04.20 (33.95)     1:40.19 (35.99)     2:15.44 (35.25)
  5 Lopez, Justin J     11 BBSC-MR              2:13.85    2:16.00 BB      14  
                  30.92     1:05.08 (34.16)     1:41.29 (36.21)     2:16.00 (34.71)
  6 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                2:37.44    2:17.12 BB      13  
                  31.79     1:05.87 (34.08)     1:42.25 (36.38)     2:17.12 (34.87)
  7 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR               2:16.40    2:18.31 BB      12  
                  30.49     1:06.14 (35.65)     1:43.29 (37.15)     2:18.31 (35.02)
  8 Klingel, Dean M     12 IA-MR                2:15.63    2:19.68 BB      11  
                  30.84     1:05.49 (34.65)     1:42.19 (36.70)     2:19.68 (37.49)
  9 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            2:20.92    2:20.52 BB       9  
                  30.72     1:07.43 (36.71)     1:44.82 (37.39)     2:20.52 (35.70)
 10 Meringolo, Eric     11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:25.29 BB       7  
                  32.63     1:10.48 (37.85)     1:48.58 (38.10)     2:25.29 (36.71)
 11 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            2:29.77    2:25.46 BB       6  
                  32.10     1:09.28 (37.18)     1:47.94 (38.66)     2:25.46 (37.52)
 12 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:27.94 SILV     5  
                  32.35     1:10.59 (38.24)     1:49.80 (39.21)     2:27.94 (38.14)
 13 Marzitello, Vincen  12 Sachem-MR            2:45.89    2:30.89 B        4  
                  32.43     1:10.80 (38.37)     1:52.09 (41.29)     2:30.89 (38.80)
 14 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR               2:32.37    2:31.16 B        3  
                  34.04     1:12.14 (38.10)     1:52.56 (40.42)     2:31.16 (38.60)
 15 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            2:34.81    2:31.92 B        2  
                  33.97     1:12.52 (38.55)     1:53.28 (40.76)     2:31.92 (38.64)
 16 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            2:42.33    2:34.44 B        1  
                  34.17     1:14.86 (40.69)     1:56.89 (42.03)     2:34.44 (37.55)
 17 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            2:40.31    2:34.77 B      
                  35.32     1:16.21 (40.89)     1:57.33 (41.12)     2:34.77 (37.44)
 18 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:34.81 B      
                  34.30     1:14.74 (40.44)     1:55.13 (40.39)     2:34.81 (39.68)
 19 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                2:48.42    2:35.14 B      
                  35.80                             1:57.99 ( )     2:35.14 (37.15)
 20 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:35.91 B      
                  36.20     1:16.90 (40.70)     1:57.85 (40.95)     2:35.91 (38.06)
 21 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            2:37.76    2:39.94        
                  33.71     1:14.07 (40.36)     1:57.34 (43.27)     2:39.94 (42.60)
 22 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            2:37.85    2:41.40        
                  34.25                             2:00.55 ( )     2:41.40 (40.85)
 23 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR     3:00.99    2:41.49        
                  36.02     1:19.07 (43.05)     2:01.82 (42.75)     2:41.49 (39.67)
 24 O'Gara, Kieran C    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    2:41.66        
                  35.93                             2:02.04 ( )     2:41.66 (39.62)
 25 Malinowski, Aidan   12 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:43.61        
                  36.04     1:17.91 (41.87)     2:01.28 (43.37)     2:43.61 (42.33)
 26 Han, Theo           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    2:43.64        
                  34.50     1:16.76 (42.26)     2:01.48 (44.72)     2:43.64 (42.16)
 27 Yopp, Matthew T     12 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    2:44.37        
                  36.38     1:17.67 (41.29)     2:01.25 (43.58)     2:44.37 (43.12)
 28 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR               2:40.74    2:45.15        
                  34.43     1:16.81 (42.38)     2:02.36 (45.55)     2:45.15 (42.79)
 29 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR               3:00.58    2:47.64        
                  37.26     1:19.59 (42.33)     2:04.63 (45.04)     2:47.64 (43.01)
 30 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               2:53.92    2:49.63        
                  38.83     1:22.75 (43.92)     2:09.07 (46.32)     2:49.63 (40.56)
 31 Ma, Ziyue D         12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:51.17        
                  36.19     1:19.18 (42.99)     2:05.14 (45.96)     2:51.17 (46.03)
 32 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                2:58.17    2:52.35        
                  37.23     1:21.76 (44.53)     2:08.07 (46.31)     2:52.35 (44.28)
 33 Walter, Brendan E   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    2:54.39        
                  40.14     1:24.47 (44.33)     2:10.15 (45.68)     2:54.39 (44.24)
 34 Muller, Shane       11 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    2:54.82        
                  36.92     1:21.28 (44.36)     2:07.75 (46.47)     2:54.82 (47.07)
 35 Figueroa, Spencer   11 WISC-MR              3:31.86    2:55.77        
                  37.47     1:21.39 (43.92)     2:07.89 (46.50)     2:55.77 (47.88)
 36 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.00    2:56.71        
                  41.52     1:26.47 (44.95)     2:12.61 (46.14)     2:56.71 (44.10)
 37 Donnelly, Aidan K   12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:56.89        
                  38.73     1:24.16 (45.43)     2:09.43 (45.27)     2:56.89 (47.46)
 38 deBoer, Grant A     11 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    3:00.43        
                  36.00     1:21.41 (45.41)     2:10.42 (49.01)     3:00.43 (50.01)
 39 Combs, Sean A       12 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:20.69        
                  40.86     1:31.65 (50.79)     2:25.87 (54.22)     3:20.69 (54.82)
 40 Malz, Tommy J       11 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:33.08        
                  47.21     1:43.47 (56.26)     2:40.03 (56.56)     3:33.08 (53.05)
 -- Lopez, Andrew       11 WISC-MR              2:38.23         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                28.59  AAAA
                30.09  AAA
                31.59  AA
                32.49  ZQ
                33.09  A
                33.29  JO
                36.09  BB
                38.99  B
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 33.42      32.03 ZQ      20  
  2 Klingel, Dean M     12 IA-MR                  32.55      32.14 ZQ      17  
  3 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR              33.66      32.43 ZQ      16  
  4 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR                 31.72      32.92 A       15  
  5 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR                 33.25      33.07 A       14  
  6 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR                 33.26      34.49 BB      13  
  7 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR                 34.10      34.88 BB      12  
  8 Lopez, Justin J     11 BBSC-MR                34.61      35.35 BB      11  
  9 Marzitello, Vincen  12 Sachem-MR              34.94      35.36 BB       9  
 10 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR                 35.18      35.78 BB       7  
 11 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR              36.19      36.20 B        6  
 12 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR              37.07      36.42 B        5  
 13 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              36.12      37.02 B        4  
 14 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              38.32      37.13 B        3  
 15 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR              38.56      37.20 B        2  
 16 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                  40.61      37.33 B        1  
 17 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR       40.46      37.40 B      
 18 Figueroa, Spencer   11 WISC-MR                36.97      37.95 B      
 19 Sullivan, Connor P  12 IA-MR                  37.83      37.96 B      
 20 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                  39.15      38.39 B      
 21 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR                 39.53      38.54 B      
 22 Ma, Ziyue D         12 Sachem-MR              45.00      38.90 B      
 23 Malinowski, Aidan   12 Sachem-MR              38.85      38.97 B      
 24 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                  41.04      39.25 SILV   
 25 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                  42.72      39.46 SILV   
 26 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              39.77      39.79 SILV   
 27 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              42.15      40.37 SILV   
 28 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 39.30      40.95 SILV   
 29 O'Gara, Kieran C    12 Express Swimming-MR    45.52      41.20        
 30 Yopp, Matthew T     12 Sachem-MR              54.32      41.53        
 31 deBoer, Grant A     11 Sachem-MR              39.77      41.60        
 32 Varacek, Lukas K    11 IA-MR                  43.61      42.05        
 33 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.34      42.27        
 34 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR                 41.07      42.55        
 35 Maray, Dylan N      12 Three Village-MR       47.00      43.84        
 36 Donnelly, Aidan K   12 Sachem-MR              44.91      43.87        
 37 Combs, Sean A       12 Sachem-MR              47.34      44.23        
 38 Muller, Shane       11 Sachem-MR              51.08      44.31        
 39 Brummerloh, Benjam  12 Sachem-MR              50.00      44.51        
 40 Han, Theo           12 Express Swimming-MR    44.83      44.67        
 41 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                  49.64      46.38        
 42 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR         49.69      46.54        
 43 Nielsen, Jordan     11 HAA-MR                 53.64      48.17        
 44 Malz, Tommy J       11 Sachem-MR              50.68      49.35        
 45 Walter, Brendan E   12 Express Swimming-MR    47.01      51.65        
 46 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            1:13.49      53.05        
 47 Gelling, Carter M   11 CSC-MR                    NT      54.83        
 48 Lind, Ben G         11 Sachem-MR            1:01.97      58.46        
 -- Reisert, Justin P   11 Express Swimming-MR    56.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Lopez, Andrew       11 WISC-MR                37.42         NS        
 -- Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                  43.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                31.69  AAAA
                33.39  AAA
                35.19  AA
                36.89  A
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                40.29  BB
                42.79  SILV
                43.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 36.27      34.18 AA      20  
  2 Lopez, Justin J     11 BBSC-MR                35.84      35.21 A       17  
  3 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR              39.56      38.55 BB      16  
  4 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR              40.74      38.73 BB      15  
  5 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR              41.41      39.36 BB      14  
  6 Meringolo, Eric     11 CSC-MR                 40.34      39.46 BB      13  
  7 Morlock, Tristan M  11 HAA-MR                 37.73      40.17 BB      12  
  8 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              39.98      40.18 BB      11  
  9 Marzitello, Vincen  12 Sachem-MR              40.44      40.43 SILV     9  
 10 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                  41.67      40.47 SILV     7  
 11 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR                 40.79      40.81 SILV     6  
 12 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR                 39.96      41.42 SILV     5  
 13 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR                 41.47      41.58 SILV     4  
 14 Combs, Sean A       12 Sachem-MR              47.79      43.32 B        3  
 15 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              42.13      43.47 B        2  
 16 Ma, Ziyue D         12 Sachem-MR              43.96      43.53 B        1  
 17 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR                 44.12      43.78 B      
 18 Figueroa, Spencer   11 WISC-MR                43.85      44.28        
 19 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR              44.75      44.41        
 20 Donnelly, Aidan K   12 Sachem-MR              45.67      44.64        
 21 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              46.45      44.79        
 22 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                  45.72      44.91        
 23 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.05      45.19        
 24 Han, Theo           12 Express Swimming-MR    46.94      46.08        
 25 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR                 43.53      46.31        
 26 Malinowski, Aidan   12 Sachem-MR              45.00      46.34        
 27 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              48.13      47.24        
 28 Brummerloh, Benjam  12 Sachem-MR              54.61      51.50        
 29 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR                 51.74      51.61        
 30 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR       52.36      51.75        
 31 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR         55.22      51.96        
 32 Muller, Shane       11 Sachem-MR              57.15      53.21        
 33 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 52.82      54.37        
 34 Malz, Tommy J       11 Sachem-MR              58.18      55.32        
 35 Walter, Brendan E   12 Express Swimming-MR    56.11      55.35        
 36 Nielsen, Jordan     11 HAA-MR                 55.86      56.44        
 37 deBoer, Grant A     11 Sachem-MR              50.00      56.51        
 38 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            1:00.59      56.93        
 39 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                  53.93      58.08        
 40 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                1:04.70    1:34.00        
 -- Yopp, Matthew T     12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 -- O'Gara, Kieran C    12 Express Swimming-MR    53.00         DQ        
 -- Reisert, Justin P   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Gelling, Carter M   11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                  45.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Maray, Dylan N      12 Three Village-MR       47.96         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lind, Ben G         11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                  44.15         NS        
 -- Lopez, Andrew       11 WISC-MR                42.93         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                27.19  AAAA
                28.69  AAA
                30.19  AA
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                31.69  A
                34.69  BB
                37.69  B
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR                 31.04      29.80 AA      20  
  2 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR                 31.89      31.72 BB      17  
  3 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR                 31.55      32.09 BB      16  
  4 Klingel, Dean M     12 IA-MR                  31.69      32.35 BB      14  
  5 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR              32.11      32.45 BB      15  
  6 Virga, Nicholas J   11 IA-MR                  33.64      33.71 BB      13  
  7 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              34.87      34.13 BB      12  
  8 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR                 35.65      34.94 B       11  
  9 Marzitello, Vincen  12 Sachem-MR              36.21      35.01 B        9  
 10 Dowd, Mike R        11 CSC-MR                 33.54      35.18 B        7  
 11 Boughal, Ian S      12 IA-MR                  40.13      35.39 B        6  
 12 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                  36.16      36.25 B        5  
 13 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.24      36.81 B        4  
 14 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR              38.06      36.84 B        3  
 15 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR              41.08      36.92 B        2  
 16 Broadbent, Matthew  12 Three Village-MR       39.55      37.12 B        1  
 17 Huber, Jake         12 HAA-MR                 39.95      37.26 B      
 18 Gurevich, Brendan   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.28      37.54 B      
 19 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR              38.72      37.86 SILV   
 20 Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                  42.00      38.89        
 21 Ma, Ziyue D         12 Sachem-MR              40.01      39.17        
 22 O'Gara, Kieran C    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.74      39.77        
 23 Quartuccio, Christ  11 IA-MR                  51.00      39.88        
 24 Sloane, Adam        12 WISC-MR                43.35      39.89        
 25 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                  42.33      40.50        
 26 Guariglia, Andrew   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.09      40.60        
 27 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              38.73      40.68        
 28 Varacek, Lukas K    11 IA-MR                  47.67      41.50        
 29 deBoer, Grant A     11 Sachem-MR              45.00      42.00        
 30 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR                54.83      42.50        
 31 Ford, Jack          12 HAA-MR                 46.41      42.53        
 32 Muller, Shane       11 Sachem-MR              48.24      42.69        
 33 Bach, Daniel        11 IA-MR                  41.09      42.76        
 34 Yopp, Matthew T     12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      42.87        
 35 Shiebler, Andrew J  12 IA-MR                  40.54      42.91        
 36 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR              43.58      43.26        
 37 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR         49.59      43.93        
 38 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                45.80      44.50        
 39 Koseoglu, Okan      11 Sachem-MR              50.00      44.91        
 39 Kain, Gavin C       11 CSC-MR                    NT      44.91        
 41 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR                44.80      45.37        
 42 Abdabhai, Adam A    12 CSC-MR                    NT      46.22        
 43 Malinowski, Aidan   12 Sachem-MR              45.95      46.56        
 44 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR                45.73      48.07        
 45 Combs, Sean A       12 Sachem-MR              55.00      48.91        
 46 Walter, Brendan E   12 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      52.10        
 47 Donnelly, Aidan K   12 Sachem-MR              51.16      52.93        
 48 Mattone, Christoph  11 Express Swimming-MR    55.09      58.74        
 49 Malz, Tommy J       11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:03.38        
 -- Christou, Jimmy     11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Nielsen, Jordan     11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wilson, Elijah A    11 WISC-MR                46.21         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Reisert, Justin P   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  AAAA
              1:05.09  AAA
              1:08.09  AA
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.09  A
              1:11.99  JO
              1:17.19  BB
              1:20.59  SILV
              1:23.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   11 HAA-MR               1:07.74    1:07.39 AA      20  
                  31.62     1:07.39 (35.77)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:13.68    1:08.99 ZQ      17  
                  32.01     1:08.99 (36.98)                                        
  3 Macejko, Dylan M    12 CSC-MR               1:10.65    1:11.49 JO      16  
                  32.12     1:11.49 (39.37)                                        
  4 Olsen, Grady I      11 CSC-MR               1:13.24    1:14.47 BB      15  
                  33.87     1:14.47 (40.60)                                        
  5 Klingel, Dean M     12 IA-MR                1:16.01    1:15.47 BB      14  
                  32.25     1:15.47 (43.22)                                        
  6 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:17.86    1:16.28 BB      13  
                  35.48     1:16.28 (40.80)                                        
  7 Hunt, Andrew        12 HAA-MR               1:18.54    1:17.47 SILV    12  
                  35.30     1:17.47 (42.17)                                        
  8 Virga, Nicholas J   11 IA-MR                1:18.97    1:17.68 SILV    11  
                  34.14     1:17.68 (43.54)                                        
  9 Marzitello, Vincen  12 Sachem-MR            1:18.12    1:18.30 SILV     9  
                  38.49     1:18.30 (39.81)                                        
 10 Lyons, Nick A       12 Sachem-MR            1:19.74    1:18.55 SILV     7  
                  37.34     1:18.55 (41.21)                                        
 11 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:21.49    1:18.98 SILV     6  
                  36.89     1:18.98 (42.09)                                        
 12 Ely, Matthew D      12 Sachem-MR            1:23.25    1:19.65 SILV     5  
                  36.83     1:19.65 (42.82)                                        
 13 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                1:24.38    1:20.72 B        4  
                  37.68     1:20.72 (43.04)                                        
 14 Newmark, Jake Q     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:21.43 B        3  
                  40.06     1:21.43 (41.37)                                        
 15 Ma, Ziyue D         12 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:22.48 B        2  
                  38.19     1:22.48 (44.29)                                        
 16 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:25.41    1:24.05          1  
                  40.31     1:24.05 (43.74)                                        
 17 Montreuil, Jake     12 IA-MR                1:32.00    1:24.19        
                  40.23     1:24.19 (43.96)                                        
 18 Sloane, Adam        12 WISC-MR              1:29.73    1:24.28        
                  38.17     1:24.28 (46.11)                                        
 19 Gurevich, Brendan   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.14    1:24.38        
                  39.95     1:24.38 (44.43)                                        
 20 O'Rourke, Shane     11 Sachem-MR            1:25.54    1:24.53        
                  41.28     1:24.53 (43.25)                                        
 21 deBoer, Grant A     11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:25.41        
                  37.66     1:25.41 (47.75)                                        
 22 Huber, Jake         12 HAA-MR               1:31.14    1:25.42        
                  39.75     1:25.42 (45.67)                                        
 23 Quartuccio, Christ  11 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:25.80        
                  39.19     1:25.80 (46.61)                                        
 24 Malinowski, Aidan   12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:28.24        
                  41.85     1:28.24 (46.39)                                        
 25 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR              1:46.98    1:28.31        
                  38.83     1:28.31 (49.48)                                        
 26 Ford, Jack          12 HAA-MR               1:34.09    1:30.10        
                  42.49     1:30.10 (47.61)                                        
 27 Leuly, Shane C      11 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:30.11        
                  42.15     1:30.11 (47.96)                                        
 28 Muller, Shane       11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:31.04        
                  40.20     1:31.04 (50.84)                                        
 29 Yopp, Matthew T     12 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:31.52        
                  41.51     1:31.52 (50.01)                                        
 30 Donnelly, Aidan K   12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:33.86        
                  45.89     1:33.86 (47.97)                                        
 31 Olson, James J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.02    1:35.40        
                  44.86     1:35.40 (50.54)                                        
 32 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:37.35    1:36.43        
                  48.36     1:36.43 (48.07)                                        
 33 Koseoglu, Okan      11 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:37.11        
                  41.78     1:37.11 (55.33)                                        
 34 Brummerloh, Benjam  12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:37.40        
                  43.95     1:37.40 (53.45)                                        
 35 Combs, Sean A       12 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:37.51        
                  47.02     1:37.51 (50.49)                                        
 36 Imburgia, Joseph S  12 WISC-MR              1:39.21    1:37.68        
                  45.14     1:37.68 (52.54)                                        
 37 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              1:36.24    1:38.12        
                  45.69     1:38.12 (52.43)                                        
 38 Maray, Dylan N      12 Three Village-MR     1:36.52    1:38.77        
                  46.33     1:38.77 (52.44)                                        
 39 Wilson, Elijah A    11 WISC-MR              1:36.39    1:38.81        
                  46.71     1:38.81 (52.10)                                        
 40 Malz, Tommy J       11 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:52.65        
                  53.93     1:52.65 (58.72)                                        
 41 Mattone, Christoph  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:53.31        
                  54.76     1:53.31 (58.55)                                        
 -- Meringolo, Eric     11 CSC-MR               1:16.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  36.85                                                            
 -- Christou, Jimmy     11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  48.63        DQ (1:06.00)                                        
 -- Abdabhai, Adam A    12 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.73          DQ (48.02)                                        
 -- Lind, Ben G         11 Sachem-MR            2:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:02.84        DQ (1:08.84)                                        
 -- Bozin, Srdjan       12 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks - breast
                  55.39        DQ (1:07.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:58.00    1:57.72         40  
     1) Owens, Mark 11                  2) Kipshidze, George 11           
     3) Marzitello, Vincent M 12        4) Lyons, Nick A 12               
                  27.42       57.80 (30.38)     1:28.01 (30.21)     1:57.72 (29.71)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:00.00    2:00.45         34  
     1) Morlock, Tristan M 11           2) Hunt, Andrew 12                
     3) Orehosky, Bailey T 12           4) Markowitz, Hunter N 11         
                  28.30       59.56 (31.26)     1:33.07 (33.51)     2:00.45 (27.38)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:56.00    2:07.35         32  
     1) O'Sullivan, Oisin 11            2) Wone, Brandon M 11             
     3) Davis, Avery J 11               4) Ely, Matthew D 12              
                  30.62     1:02.19 (31.57)     1:34.74 (32.55)     2:07.35 (32.61)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                    1:56.00    2:16.72         30  
     1) Ma, Ziyue D 12                  2) deBoer, Grant A 11             
     3) O'Rourke, Shane 11              4) Malinowski, Aidan J 12         
                  33.31     1:08.14 (34.83)     1:42.83 (34.69)     2:16.72 (33.89)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                    1:56.00    2:31.10         28  
     1) Donnelly, Aidan K 12            2) Muller, Shane 11               
     3) Yopp, Matthew T 12              4) Combs, Sean A 12               
                  37.95     1:14.51 (36.56)     1:51.47 (36.96)     2:31.10 (39.63)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:55.15         DQ        
      False start
     1) Olsen, Grady I 11               2) Dowd, Mike R 11                
     3) Macejko, Dylan M 12             4) Meringolo, Eric 11             
                  28.34       56.50 (28.16)     1:24.27 (27.77)          DQ (30.29)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:21.46         NS        
     1) Figueroa, Spencer 11            2) Wilson, Elijah A 11            
     3) Talanian, Eddie P 11            4) Lopez, Andrew 11               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:13.06    2:13.08         40  
     1) Macejko, Dylan M 12             2) Meringolo, Eric 11             
     3) Olsen, Grady I 11               4) Dowd, Mike R 11                
                  33.84     1:13.54 (39.70)     1:45.51 (31.97)     2:13.08 (27.57)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:23.14         34  
     1) Hunt, Andrew 12                 2) Huber, Jake 12                 
     3) Markowitz, Hunter N 11          4) Ford, Jack 12                  
                  35.60     1:18.58 (42.98)     1:48.39 (29.81)     2:23.14 (34.75)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:34.37         32  
     1) Ely, Matthew D 12               2) O'Rourke, Shane 11             
     3) Wone, Brandon M 11              4) Lyons, Nick A 12               
                  38.43     1:22.78 (44.35)     2:04.84 (42.06)     2:34.37 (29.53)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT    2:43.44         30  
     1) Malinowski, Aidan J 12          2) Donnelly, Aidan K 12           
     3) Ma, Ziyue D 12                  4) deBoer, Grant A 11             
                  39.24     1:26.05 (46.81)     2:07.84 (41.79)     2:43.44 (35.60)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:37.17    2:51.08         28  
     1) Sloane, Adam 12                 2) Jardeleza, Gerard 11           
     3) Iannone, Luke 11                4) Imburgia, Joseph S 12          
                  40.40     1:28.85 (48.45)     2:12.81 (43.96)     2:51.08 (38.27)
 -- Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:10.12         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Marzitello, Vincent M 12        2) Kipshidze, George 11           
     3) Davis, Avery J 11               4) Owens, Mark 11                 
                  35.75     1:14.00 (38.25)     1:48.50 (34.50)          DQ (26.21)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  AAAA
                23.89  AAA
                24.69  ZQ
                24.89  AA
                24.99  JO
                25.99  A
                26.79  SILV
                28.19  BB
                30.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR                 24.31      24.26 ZQ      20  
  2 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                  24.80      25.09 A       17  
  3 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR              25.39      25.23 A       16  
  4 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                  25.59      25.57 A       15  
  5 Meringolo, Loudon   14 CSC-MR                 26.36      26.15 SILV    14  
  6 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    26.39      26.85 BB      12.5
  6 Schultz, Edward A   14 IA-MR                  26.50      26.85 BB      12.5
  8 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR                 26.50      26.99 BB      11  
  9 Furci, Jack         13 Sachem-MR              27.08      27.36 BB       9  
 10 Jordan, Lorenzo A   13 Sachem-MR              27.20      27.58 BB       7  
 11 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                  29.95      27.62 BB       6  
 12 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR                 26.52      27.67 BB       5  
 13 Loos, Thomas J      13 CSC-MR                 28.76      27.90 BB       4  
 14 Kalletta, George E  13 IA-MR                  27.71      28.34 B        3  
 15 Crosby, Miles A     13 Express Swimming-MR    28.19      28.58 B        2  
 16 deBoer, Bradley d   13 Sachem-MR              29.02      28.66 B        1  
 17 Spano, Michael M    14 IA-MR                  28.00      28.70 B      
 18 Verbeke III, Johnn  14 WISC-MR                31.49      28.75 B      
 19 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR              28.88      28.77 B      
 20 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR                 28.79      28.86 B      
 21 Pallmann, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR              29.95      28.99 B      
 22 Micozzi, Daniel     13 Lindy-MR                  NT      29.12 B      
 23 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR                 29.21      29.25 B      
 24 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR              29.15      29.30 B      
 25 Aird, James W       14 Farmingdale-MR            NT      29.56 B      
 26 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                 29.13      29.66 B      
 27 Nelkin, Eric        14 Sachem-MR              33.33      30.01 B      
 28 Young, Austin W     13 Sachem-MR              30.08      30.55        
 29 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR              31.13      30.65        
 30 Harris, Luke J      13 WISC-MR                30.21      30.89        
 31 Barilla, Mario G    14 Sachem-MR              35.00      30.96        
 32 Dorr, Kyle          13 WISC-MR                32.31      31.11        
 33 Menis, Matthew N    13 IA-MR                  32.28      31.25        
 34 McGibney, max A     14 CSC-MR                 30.63      31.34        
 35 Zabata, Matthew J   13 Farmingdale-MR         33.20      31.72        
 36 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR              32.65      32.28        
 37 Zabata, Andrew J    13 Farmingdale-MR         33.52      32.35        
 38 Crennan, Connor B   13 IA-MR                  39.81      32.69        
 39 O'Connor, Daniel T  14 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      32.76        
 40 Mahon, Rory M       13 IA-MR                  37.28      32.96        
 41 Camino, Sebastian   13 WISC-MR                36.39      34.44        
 42 Arcidiacono, Micha  13 Sachem-MR              36.14      35.80        
 43 Sleter, Dylan       14 WISC-MR                48.88      36.50        
 44 Beausoleil, Wesly   13 Sachem-MR              40.01      39.07        
 -- Cotes, Richard P    13 IA-MR                  33.32         DQ        
      False start
 -- Boyd, Gavin W       14 CSC-MR                 28.16         NS        
 -- McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.03         NS        
 -- Mazovec, Cameron    13 Sachem-MR              40.13         NS        
 -- DeLorenzo, Daniel   13 Sachem-MR              40.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.79  AAAA
                52.09  AAA
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                54.49  AA
                56.89  A
                59.59  SILV
              1:01.59  BB
              1:06.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR                 53.21      54.01 AA      20  
                  26.11       54.01 (27.90)                                        
  2 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                  56.93      55.08 A       17  
                  26.69       55.08 (28.39)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Loudon   14 CSC-MR                 56.42      56.36 A       16  
                  27.14       56.36 (29.22)                                        
  4 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR                 57.42      58.29 SILV    15  
                  28.14       58.29 (30.15)                                        
  5 Schultz, Edward A   14 IA-MR                1:01.00      58.65 SILV    14  
                  27.91       58.65 (30.74)                                        
  6 Kalletta, George E  13 IA-MR                  58.05      59.32 SILV    13  
                  28.80       59.32 (30.52)                                        
  7 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    57.91      59.60 BB      12  
                  28.72       59.60 (30.88)                                        
  8 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR                 59.19    1:00.53 BB      11  
                  29.21     1:00.53 (31.32)                                        
  9 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               1:00.87    1:00.79 BB       9  
                  29.65     1:00.79 (31.14)                                        
 10 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:02.87    1:02.35 B        7  
                  29.21     1:02.35 (33.14)                                        
 11 Loos, Thomas J      13 CSC-MR               1:05.23    1:03.39 B        6  
                  29.65     1:03.39 (33.74)                                        
 12 Verbeke III, Johnn  14 WISC-MR              1:04.61    1:03.81 B        5  
                  30.63     1:03.81 (33.18)                                        
 13 Crosby, Miles A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.54    1:04.27 B        4  
                  31.03     1:04.27 (33.24)                                        
 14 Spano, Michael M    14 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:05.65 B        3  
                  30.91     1:05.65 (34.74)                                        
 15 Micozzi, Daniel     13 Lindy-MR             1:07.18    1:05.68 B        2  
                  30.82     1:05.68 (34.86)                                        
 16 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               1:06.69    1:07.22          1  
                  32.47     1:07.22 (34.75)                                        
 17 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR               1:03.51    1:08.53        
                  31.51     1:08.53 (37.02)                                        
 18 Aird, James W       14 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:08.80        
                  33.09     1:08.80 (35.71)                                        
 19 Grunthal, Justin    13 HAA-MR               1:07.14    1:09.24        
                  32.61     1:09.24 (36.63)                                        
 20 Nelkin, Eric        14 Sachem-MR            1:21.28    1:09.41        
                  31.91     1:09.41 (37.50)                                        
 21 Harris, Luke J      13 WISC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.66        
                  33.51     1:09.66 (36.15)                                        
 22 Menis, Matthew N    13 IA-MR                1:10.52    1:09.77        
                  33.37     1:09.77 (36.40)                                        
 23 Dorr, Kyle          13 WISC-MR              1:07.76    1:10.37        
                  33.26     1:10.37 (37.11)                                        
 24 Cotes, Richard P    13 IA-MR                1:15.12    1:10.65        
                  33.88     1:10.65 (36.77)                                        
 25 O'Connor, Daniel T  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:11.67        
                  33.97     1:11.67 (37.70)                                        
 26 McGibney, max A     14 CSC-MR               1:11.56    1:11.70        
                  33.84     1:11.70 (37.86)                                        
 27 Barilla, Mario G    14 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:12.06        
                  33.35     1:12.06 (38.71)                                        
 28 Zabata, Matthew J   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.16    1:12.24        
                  35.26     1:12.24 (36.98)                                        
 29 Crennan, Connor B   13 IA-MR                1:33.97    1:12.65        
                  33.99     1:12.65 (38.66)                                        
 30 Dery, Ryan R        13 CSC-MR               1:13.78    1:13.23        
                  34.57     1:13.23 (38.66)                                        
 31 Mahon, Rory M       13 IA-MR                1:17.45    1:15.94        
                  35.45     1:15.94 (40.49)                                        
 32 Zabata, Andrew J    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.95    1:18.28        
                  36.47     1:18.28 (41.81)                                        
 33 Sleter, Dylan       14 WISC-MR              1:47.99    1:22.98        
                  38.29     1:22.98 (44.69)                                        
 34 Arcidiacono, Micha  13 Sachem-MR            1:21.64    1:26.22        
                  39.27     1:26.22 (46.95)                                        
 35 Camino, Sebastian   13 WISC-MR              1:23.88    1:26.99        
                  37.99     1:26.99 (49.00)                                        
 36 Beausoleil, Wesly   13 Sachem-MR            1:36.75    1:27.99        
 -- Boyd, Gavin W       14 CSC-MR               1:01.62         NS        
 -- McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.60         NS        
 -- Mazovec, Cameron    13 Sachem-MR            1:25.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.39  AAAA
              1:53.59  AAA
              1:58.69  AA
              1:59.99  ZQ
              1:59.99  JO
              2:03.89  A
              2:14.19  BB
              2:18.09  SILV
              2:24.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            1:56.15    1:57.17 AA      20  
                  26.23       55.60 (29.37)     1:27.11 (31.51)     1:57.17 (30.06)
  2 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                     NT    2:00.78 A       17  
                  27.90       59.06 (31.16)     1:30.78 (31.72)     2:00.78 (30.00)
  3 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               2:01.03    2:03.33 A       16  
                  28.39       59.84 (31.45)     1:32.03 (32.19)     2:03.33 (31.30)
  4 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:02.19    2:03.80 A       15  
                  28.73     1:00.44 (31.71)     1:33.01 (32.57)     2:03.80 (30.79)
  5 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                2:04.00    2:04.23 BB      14  
                  29.04     1:00.97 (31.93)     1:33.67 (32.70)     2:04.23 (30.56)
  6 Parrinello, Anthon  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:02.47    2:05.81 BB      13  
                  28.05       59.15 (31.10)     1:32.81 (33.66)     2:05.81 (33.00)
  7 Kalletta, George E  13 IA-MR                2:05.49    2:05.97 BB      12  
                  28.77     1:00.71 (31.94)     1:33.63 (32.92)     2:05.97 (32.34)
  8 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               2:10.81    2:11.16 BB      11  
                  30.37     1:03.55 (33.18)     1:37.83 (34.28)     2:11.16 (33.33)
  9 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:10.37    2:11.46 BB       9  
                  30.25     1:04.05 (33.80)     1:38.12 (34.07)     2:11.46 (33.34)
 10 Furci, Jack         13 Sachem-MR            2:26.35    2:11.64 BB       7  
                  29.92     1:02.79 (32.87)     1:37.60 (34.81)     2:11.64 (34.04)
 11 deBoer, Bradley d   13 Sachem-MR            2:24.73    2:12.15 BB       6  
                  30.70     1:05.01 (34.31)     1:38.99 (33.98)     2:12.15 (33.16)
 12 McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.93    2:14.03 BB       5  
                  30.88     1:05.35 (34.47)     1:40.86 (35.51)     2:14.03 (33.17)
 13 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                2:18.68    2:15.40 SILV     4  
                  30.48     1:04.04 (33.56)     1:39.97 (35.93)     2:15.40 (35.43)
 14 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            2:10.99    2:15.95 SILV     3  
                  30.98     1:05.66 (34.68)     1:41.45 (35.79)     2:15.95 (34.50)
 15 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            2:17.08    2:17.08 SILV     2  
                  30.85     1:06.66 (35.81)     1:42.88 (36.22)     2:17.08 (34.20)
 16 Jordan, Lorenzo A   13 Sachem-MR            2:17.50    2:20.36 B        1  
                  29.97     1:07.30 (37.33)     1:43.58 (36.28)     2:20.36 (36.78)
 17 Loos, Thomas J      13 CSC-MR               2:25.84    2:20.76 B      
                  30.59     1:06.46 (35.87)   2:20.76 (1:14.30)                    
 18 Pallmann, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:26.58        
                  32.21     1:09.62 (37.41)     1:49.65 (40.03)     2:26.58 (36.93)
 19 Aird, James W       14 Farmingdale-MR            NT    2:27.57        
                  35.17     1:13.78 (38.61)     1:52.90 (39.12)     2:27.57 (34.67)
 20 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               2:28.24    2:28.54        
                  33.92     1:11.48 (37.56)     1:52.57 (41.09)     2:28.54 (35.97)
 21 Young, Austin W     13 Sachem-MR            2:39.36    2:28.96        
                  33.07     1:10.70 (37.63)     1:50.71 (40.01)     2:28.96 (38.25)
 22 Grunthal, Justin    13 HAA-MR               2:37.31    2:30.68        
                  33.78     1:11.92 (38.14)     1:51.55 (39.63)     2:30.68 (39.13)
 23 Cotes, Richard P    13 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:33.71        
                  33.66     1:13.49 (39.83)     1:55.29 (41.80)     2:33.71 (38.42)
 24 Spano, Michael M    14 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:34.05        
                  31.25     1:11.43 (40.18)     1:54.36 (42.93)     2:34.05 (39.69)
 25 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            2:36.23    2:34.99        
                  33.82     1:13.21 (39.39)     1:54.75 (41.54)     2:34.99 (40.24)
 26 Zabata, Matthew J   13 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.33    2:36.13        
                  35.77     1:16.98 (41.21)     1:59.05 (42.07)     2:36.13 (37.08)
 27 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            2:49.95    2:38.21        
                  34.86     1:15.16 (40.30)     1:57.62 (42.46)     2:38.21 (40.59)
 28 Crennan, Connor B   13 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:45.18        
                  34.20                             2:01.20 ( )     2:45.18 (43.98)
 29 Zabata, Andrew J    13 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.00    2:47.29        
                  37.08     1:20.69 (43.61)     2:05.40 (44.71)     2:47.29 (41.89)
 30 Barilla, Mario G    14 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:49.12        
                  36.12     1:18.42 (42.30)     2:03.85 (45.43)     2:49.12 (45.27)
 31 Sleter, Dylan       14 WISC-MR              3:39.99    2:57.67        
                  38.78     1:22.58 (43.80)     2:12.63 (50.05)     2:57.67 (45.04)
 32 Arcidiacono, Micha  13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:03.10        
                  40.33     1:27.40 (47.07)     2:17.34 (49.94)     3:03.10 (45.76)
 33 Beausoleil, Wesly   13 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:11.88        
                  44.31     1:32.77 (48.46)     2:24.12 (51.35)     3:11.88 (47.76)
 34 Camino, Sebastian   13 WISC-MR              3:33.55    3:15.64        
                  41.04   3:15.64 (2:34.60)                                        
 35 Smith, Gabriel R    13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:22.60        
                  44.63     1:36.35 (51.72)     2:29.59 (53.24)     3:22.60 (53.01)
 -- McGibney, max A     14 CSC-MR               2:36.36         DQ        
      False start
                  35.15     1:16.81 (41.66)     2:02.17 (45.36)          DQ (45.40)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.39  AA
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:03.09  A
              1:08.29  BB
              1:13.59  B
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                1:02.70    1:02.26 ZQ      20  
                  30.47     1:02.26 (31.79)                                        
  2 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            1:05.99    1:03.41 BB      17  
                  31.08     1:03.41 (32.33)                                        
  3 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:05.57    1:04.33 BB      16  
                  31.93     1:04.33 (32.40)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:04.75    1:06.80 BB      15  
                  32.51     1:06.80 (34.29)                                        
  5 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:09.52    1:08.03 BB      14  
  6 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:08.47    1:08.48 B       13  
                  34.11     1:08.48 (34.37)                                        
  7 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            1:11.43    1:09.56 B       12  
                  34.55     1:09.56 (35.01)                                        
  8 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               1:07.99    1:11.04 B       11  
                  34.91     1:11.04 (36.13)                                        
  9 Jordan, Lorenzo A   13 Sachem-MR            1:13.61    1:11.87 B        9  
                  35.48     1:11.87 (36.39)                                        
 10 deBoer, Bradley d   13 Sachem-MR            1:16.55    1:14.52 SILV     7  
                  36.52     1:14.52 (38.00)                                        
 11 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               1:13.70    1:14.58 SILV     6  
                  37.09     1:14.58 (37.49)                                        
 12 Young, Austin W     13 Sachem-MR            1:17.78    1:15.63 SILV     5  
                  36.48     1:15.63 (39.15)                                        
 13 Furci, Jack         13 Sachem-MR            1:17.99    1:16.12 SILV     4  
                  37.21     1:16.12 (38.91)                                        
 14 Grunthal, Justin    13 HAA-MR               1:16.26    1:16.23 SILV     3  
                  36.68     1:16.23 (39.55)                                        
 15 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            1:19.50    1:17.52          2  
                  38.43     1:17.52 (39.09)                                        
 16 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               1:21.01    1:19.53          1  
                  39.58     1:19.53 (39.95)                                        
 17 Zabata, Andrew J    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.57    1:19.94        
                  38.99     1:19.94 (40.95)                                        
 18 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            1:20.19    1:19.99        
                  38.23     1:19.99 (41.76)                                        
 19 Loos, Thomas J      13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.05        
 20 Pallmann, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR            1:17.49    1:20.33        
                  38.53     1:20.33 (41.80)                                        
 21 McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.90    1:20.55        
                  39.25     1:20.55 (41.30)                                        
 22 Cotes, Richard P    13 IA-MR                1:36.00    1:21.30        
                  38.82     1:21.30 (42.48)                                        
 23 Crennan, Connor B   13 IA-MR                1:21.41    1:21.43        
                  39.30     1:21.43 (42.13)                                        
 24 Aird, James W       14 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:23.12        
                  40.70     1:23.12 (42.42)                                        
 25 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            1:22.23    1:28.27        
                  42.60     1:28.27 (45.67)                                        
 26 Barilla, Mario G    14 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:28.28        
                1:28.28         1:28.28 ( )                                        
 27 Zabata, Matthew J   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.74    1:30.44        
                1:30.44         1:30.44 ( )                                        
 28 Nelkin, Eric        14 Sachem-MR            1:39.63    1:31.28        
                  43.25     1:31.28 (48.03)                                        
 29 Sleter, Dylan       14 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:35.74        
                  46.46     1:35.74 (49.28)                                        
 30 Arcidiacono, Micha  13 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:37.38        
                  46.46     1:37.38 (50.92)                                        
 31 Beausoleil, Wesly   13 Sachem-MR            1:38.39    1:37.51        
                1:37.51         1:37.51 ( )                                        
 32 Smith, Gabriel R    13 CSC-MR               1:50.01    1:48.57        
                  52.53     1:48.57 (56.04)                                        
 -- Mazovec, Cameron    13 Sachem-MR            1:40.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  49.06          DQ (59.67)                                        
 -- McGibney, max A     14 CSC-MR               1:27.19         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.10          DQ (47.25)                                        
 -- Mahon, Rory M       13 IA-MR                1:02.70         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  AAAA
              1:04.89  AAA
              1:07.89  AA
              1:10.79  A
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:16.69  BB
              1:21.49  SILV
              1:22.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            1:11.32    1:11.76 BB      20  
                  33.58     1:11.76 (38.18)                                        
  2 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               1:12.49    1:15.10 BB      17  
                  35.59     1:15.10 (39.51)                                        
  3 Kalletta, George E  13 IA-MR                1:14.05    1:15.91 BB      16  
                  36.28     1:15.91 (39.63)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:15.73    1:15.97 BB      15  
                  35.97     1:15.97 (40.00)                                        
  5 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:14.75    1:16.24 BB      14  
                  36.59     1:16.24 (39.65)                                        
  6 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               1:16.86    1:17.91 SILV    13  
                  36.63     1:17.91 (41.28)                                        
  7 Furci, Jack         13 Sachem-MR            1:18.45    1:18.96 SILV    12  
                  37.34     1:18.96 (41.62)                                        
  8 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:24.30    1:20.25 SILV    11  
                  38.28     1:20.25 (41.97)                                        
  9 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:19.97    1:21.17 SILV     9  
                  38.46     1:21.17 (42.71)                                        
 10 Spano, Michael M    14 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:23.22          7  
                  39.33     1:23.22 (43.89)                                        
 11 Jordan, Lorenzo A   13 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:24.85          6  
                  40.56     1:24.85 (44.29)                                        
 12 deBoer, Bradley d   13 Sachem-MR            1:28.81    1:25.68          5  
                  40.62     1:25.68 (45.06)                                        
 13 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            1:26.78    1:26.44          4  
                  40.60     1:26.44 (45.84)                                        
 14 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            1:29.41    1:26.47          3  
                  42.43     1:26.47 (44.04)                                        
 15 Crennan, Connor B   13 IA-MR                1:28.72    1:26.52          2  
                  40.99     1:26.52 (45.53)                                        
 16 Grunthal, Justin    13 HAA-MR               1:32.62    1:30.04          1  
                  43.87     1:30.04 (46.17)                                        
 17 Zabata, Andrew J    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.00    1:31.08        
                  42.76     1:31.08 (48.32)                                        
 18 Pallmann, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR            1:28.98    1:31.13        
                  42.22     1:31.13 (48.91)                                        
 19 Aird, James W       14 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:31.69        
                  44.33     1:31.69 (47.36)                                        
 20 McGibney, max A     14 CSC-MR               1:31.17    1:31.89        
                  42.73     1:31.89 (49.16)                                        
 21 Young, Austin W     13 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:34.29        
                  45.12     1:34.29 (49.17)                                        
 22 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            1:28.38    1:34.63        
                  45.57     1:34.63 (49.06)                                        
 23 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            1:30.74    1:34.77        
                  45.11     1:34.77 (49.66)                                        
 24 Nelkin, Eric        14 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:36.28        
                  44.15     1:36.28 (52.13)                                        
 25 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               1:39.14    1:40.87        
                  46.90     1:40.87 (53.97)                                        
 26 Cotes, Richard P    13 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:41.18        
                  48.17     1:41.18 (53.01)                                        
 27 Camino, Sebastian   13 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:43.16        
                  47.75     1:43.16 (55.41)                                        
 28 Barilla, Mario G    14 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:45.38        
                  49.28     1:45.38 (56.10)                                        
 29 Beausoleil, Wesly   13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:56.24        
                  55.63   1:56.24 (1:00.61)                                        
 -- Mazovec, Cameron    13 Sachem-MR            1:55.00         DQ        
                  58.74        DQ (1:10.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.19  AAAA
                56.79  AAA
                59.29  AA
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.89  A
              1:07.09  BB
              1:11.99  SILV
              1:12.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR               1:01.14    1:00.13 ZQ      20  
                  27.69     1:00.13 (32.44)                                        
  2 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            1:01.61    1:00.33 ZQ      17  
                  28.53     1:00.33 (31.80)                                        
  3 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                1:03.53    1:02.51 BB      16  
                  28.32     1:02.51 (34.19)                                        
  4 Kalletta, George E  13 IA-MR                1:02.47    1:04.71 BB      15  
                  30.55     1:04.71 (34.16)                                        
  5 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:04.04    1:07.18 SILV    14  
                  31.43     1:07.18 (35.75)                                        
  6 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:18.00    1:09.91 SILV    13  
                  30.42     1:09.91 (39.49)                                        
  7 Jordan, Lorenzo A   13 Sachem-MR            1:11.24    1:10.14 SILV    12  
                  33.48     1:10.14 (36.66)                                        
  8 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            1:11.89    1:10.58 SILV    11  
                  33.58     1:10.58 (37.00)                                        
  9 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            1:11.82    1:10.67 SILV     9  
                  33.18     1:10.67 (37.49)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:11.20    1:12.23          7  
                  32.48     1:12.23 (39.75)                                        
 11 deBoer, Bradley d   13 Sachem-MR            1:18.53    1:22.92          6  
                  37.80     1:22.92 (45.12)                                        
 12 Menis, Matthew N    13 IA-MR                1:26.05    1:24.13          5  
                  39.37     1:24.13 (44.76)                                        
 13 Young, Austin W     13 Sachem-MR            1:21.68    1:24.37          4  
                  38.59     1:24.37 (45.78)                                        
 14 Pallmann, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:24.59          3  
                  38.28     1:24.59 (46.31)                                        
 15 Zabata, Matthew J   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.00    1:25.15          2  
                  37.78     1:25.15 (47.37)                                        
 16 Verbeke III, Johnn  14 WISC-MR              1:25.85    1:25.69          1  
                  40.25     1:25.69 (45.44)                                        
 17 Grunthal, Justin    13 HAA-MR               1:20.89    1:25.92        
                  39.72     1:25.92 (46.20)                                        
 18 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            1:25.33    1:27.41        
                  39.98     1:27.41 (47.43)                                        
 19 Furci, Jack         13 Sachem-MR            1:16.86    1:29.55        
                  21.86   1:29.55 (1:07.69)                                        
 20 Nelkin, Eric        14 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:29.80        
                  37.63     1:29.80 (52.17)                                        
 21 Cotes, Richard P    13 IA-MR                1:30.69    1:30.07        
                  40.08     1:30.07 (49.99)                                        
 22 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            1:25.33    1:32.49        
                  42.71     1:32.49 (49.78)                                        
 23 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:35.57        
                  41.55     1:35.57 (54.02)                                        
 -- McGibney, max A     14 CSC-MR               1:49.48         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.11          DQ (54.22)                                        
 -- Crennan, Connor B   13 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  39.30          DQ (54.00)                                        
 -- Mazovec, Cameron    13 Sachem-MR            1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.10        DQ (1:06.96)                                        
 -- Crosby, Miles A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  37.26          DQ (44.64)                                        
 -- McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.39         NS        
 -- Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.55         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  AAAA
              2:07.19  AAA
              2:12.99  AA
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:18.79  A
              2:30.29  BB
              2:32.99  SILV
              2:41.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos    14 CSC-MR               2:07.48    2:11.24 AA      20  
                  28.07     1:00.12 (32.05)     1:40.04 (39.92)     2:11.24 (31.20)
  2 Budke, Vinny C      13 Sachem-MR            2:15.86    2:13.80 ZQ      17  
                  28.88     1:03.60 (34.72)     1:42.59 (38.99)     2:13.80 (31.21)
  3 Kalletta, George E  13 IA-MR                2:21.09    2:22.11 BB      16  
                  30.85     1:06.70 (35.85)     1:50.45 (43.75)     2:22.11 (31.66)
  4 Meringolo, Loudon   14 CSC-MR               2:19.89    2:23.30 BB      15  
                  29.90     1:07.42 (37.52)     1:52.01 (44.59)     2:23.30 (31.29)
  5 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:23.98    2:23.90 BB      14  
                  31.41     1:09.80 (38.39)     1:51.71 (41.91)     2:23.90 (32.19)
  6 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                2:28.00    2:24.33 BB      13  
                  29.63     1:06.53 (36.90)     1:52.66 (46.13)     2:24.33 (31.67)
  7 Beutel, Brendan M   13 Sachem-MR            2:38.33    2:30.74 SILV    12  
                  31.63     1:09.90 (38.27)     1:57.69 (47.79)     2:30.74 (33.05)
  8 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.56    2:31.33 SILV    11  
                  33.12     1:11.12 (38.00)     1:57.75 (46.63)     2:31.33 (33.58)
  9 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               2:28.59    2:31.58 SILV     9  
                  35.71     1:16.73 (41.02)     1:57.87 (41.14)     2:31.58 (33.71)
 10 Schultz, Edward A   14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:37.35 B        7  
                  33.00     1:13.41 (40.41)     1:58.28 (44.87)     2:37.35 (39.07)
 11 Lopez, Jason        13 Sachem-MR            2:37.79    2:37.70 B        6  
                  32.88     1:15.04 (42.16)     2:02.78 (47.74)     2:37.70 (34.92)
 12 Jordan, Lorenzo A   13 Sachem-MR            2:40.93    2:38.20 B        5  
                  32.94     1:13.27 (40.33)     2:03.73 (50.46)     2:38.20 (34.47)
 13 McGoldrick, Michae  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.15    2:42.07          4  
 14 deBoer, Bradley d   13 Sachem-MR            2:46.82    2:42.21          3  
                                1:19.00 ( )     2:08.01 (49.01)     2:42.21 (34.20)
 15 Furci, Jack         13 Sachem-MR            2:38.60    2:44.60          2  
                  38.20     1:19.70 (41.50)     2:08.86 (49.16)     2:44.60 (35.74)
 16 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR               2:39.69    2:44.76          1  
                  41.95     1:23.10 (41.15)     2:08.97 (45.87)     2:44.76 (35.79)
 17 Verbeke III, Johnn  14 WISC-MR              2:53.88    2:45.53        
                  37.95     1:20.56 (42.61)     2:12.90 (52.34)     2:45.53 (32.63)
 18 Crosby, Miles A     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    2:46.09        
                  36.51     1:18.06 (41.55)     2:08.57 (50.51)     2:46.09 (37.52)
 19 Dorr, Kyle          13 WISC-MR              2:53.24    2:46.71        
                  39.10     1:21.69 (42.59)     2:10.28 (48.59)     2:46.71 (36.43)
 20 Pallmann, Kyle      14 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:48.60        
                  37.13     1:20.53 (43.40)     2:11.25 (50.72)     2:48.60 (37.35)
 21 Grunthal, Justin    13 HAA-MR               2:48.29    2:48.80        
                  36.91     1:18.07 (41.16)     2:07.42 (49.35)     2:48.80 (41.38)
 22 Young, Austin W     13 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:50.74        
                  36.70     1:20.73 (44.03)     2:12.98 (52.25)     2:50.74 (37.76)
 23 Banfi, Justin       14 Sachem-MR            3:19.59    2:57.99        
                  39.44     1:21.46 (42.02)     2:15.47 (54.01)     2:57.99 (42.52)
 24 Harris, Luke J      13 WISC-MR              2:54.91    2:58.30        
                  40.89     1:26.39 (45.50)     2:20.11 (53.72)     2:58.30 (38.19)
 25 Claps, Danny        13 HAA-MR               2:55.40    2:58.37        
                  38.39     1:25.10 (46.71)     2:21.31 (56.21)     2:58.37 (37.06)
 26 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            2:50.05    2:59.68        
                                1:24.99 ( )     2:19.17 (54.18)     2:59.68 (40.51)
 27 Zabata, Andrew J    13 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.00    3:04.95        
                  41.99     1:27.32 (45.33)     2:21.85 (54.53)     3:04.95 (43.10)
 -- Sleter, Dylan       14 WISC-MR              3:51.11         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                                1:39.30 ( )   2:43.32 (1:04.02)          DQ (45.79)
 -- Barilla, Mario G    14 Sachem-MR            3:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  37.72     1:27.08 (49.36)   2:28.02 (1:00.94)          DQ (45.32)
 -- Aird, James W       14 Farmingdale-MR            NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  40.39     1:26.59 (46.20)     2:22.82 (56.23)          DQ (38.74)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:47.00    1:47.30         40  
     1) Budke, Vinny C 13               2) Furci, Jack 13                 
     3) Lopez, Jason 13                 4) Jordan, Lorenzo A 13           
                  26.12       52.63 (26.51)     1:18.71 (26.08)     1:47.30 (28.59)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:58.00    1:57.11         34  
     1) Young, Austin W 13              2) Beutel, Brendan M 13           
     3) Pallmann, Kyle 14               4) deBoer, Bradley d 13           
                  30.69       58.98 (28.29)     1:28.67 (29.69)     1:57.11 (28.44)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:14.00    2:08.64         32  
     1) Banfi, Justin 14                2) Barilla, Mario G 14            
     3) Metzger, Nicholas D 13          4) Arcidiacono, Michael T 13      
                  32.57     1:04.00 (31.43)     1:34.40 (30.40)     2:08.64 (34.24)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:49.98    1:59.92         40  
     1) Beutel, Brendan M 13            2) Furci, Jack 13                 
     3) Budke, Vinny C 13               4) Jordan, Lorenzo A 13           
                  31.93     1:06.03 (34.10)     1:33.97 (27.94)     1:59.92 (25.95)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:15.44    2:02.78         34  
     1) Prokopiou, Nicos 14             2) Kain, Patrick L 13             
     3) Meringolo, Loudon R 14          4) Loos, Thomas J 13              
                  28.87     1:06.91 (38.04)     1:35.84 (28.93)     2:02.78 (26.94)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:06.43         32  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 13           2) Maidhof, Matthew T 13          
     3) Millkey, Nicholas W 13          4) Grunthal, Justin 13            
                  31.94     1:07.70 (35.76)     1:36.58 (28.88)     2:06.43 (29.85)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:19.21         30  
     1) Young, Austin W 13              2) Lopez, Jason 13                
     3) Banfi, Justin 14                4) deBoer, Bradley d 13           
                  34.26     1:13.46 (39.20)     1:50.33 (36.87)     2:19.21 (28.88)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT    2:30.37         28  
     1) Barilla, Mario G 14             2) Metzger, Nicholas D 13         
     3) Pallmann, Kyle 14               4) Nelkin, Eric 14                
                  42.08     1:23.81 (41.73)     1:59.19 (35.38)     2:30.37 (31.18)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:37.66         26  
     1) Harris, Luke J 13               2) Dorr, Kyle 13                  
     3) Verbeke III, Johnny 14          4) Camino, Sebastian 13           
                  40.38     1:21.72 (41.34)     2:01.05 (39.33)     2:37.66 (36.61)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                25.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR                 23.19      23.44 ZQ      20  
  2 Cassara, Conor V    17 IA-MR                  23.66      23.76 SILV    17  
  3 Salgado, TJ J       17 IA-MR                  24.10      24.31 SILV    16  
  4 Ye, William         15 IA-MR                  23.98      24.38 SILV    15  
  5 Earley, Sean P      16 Express Swimming-MR    23.81      24.50 SILV    14  
  6 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                  24.61      24.54 SILV    13  
  7 Trnka, Nicholas M   16 WISC-MR                25.03      24.63 SILV    12  
  8 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR                 24.05      24.74 SILV    11  
  9 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR                 23.73      24.82 SILV     9  
 10 Kain, Ryan M        16 CSC-MR                 24.67      24.97 SILV     7  
 11 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                  24.77      25.16 SILV     6  
 12 Avila, Derek R      17 IA-MR                  25.75      25.20          5  
 13 Perulli, Michael P  15 Express Swimming-MR    24.72      25.39          4  
 14 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR                 25.57      25.47          3  
 15 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR                 24.87      25.52          2  
 16 Lew, Tyler          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.17      25.54          1  
 17 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR                 25.58      25.58        
 18 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR                    NT      25.63        
 19 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                  26.20      25.88        
 20 Alliano, Douglas G  15 Farmingdale-MR         26.05      26.02        
 21 Magliulo, Nicholas  15 Express Swimming-MR    26.50      26.14        
 22 Walsh, Gavin        17 Express Swimming-MR    26.54      26.22        
 23 Veccia, James       18 CSC-MR                 25.33      26.40        
 24 Walsh, Owen A       15 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      26.42        
 25 Biersach, Brett A   15 Sachem-MR              28.00      26.81        
 26 Roche, Patrick D    15 IA-MR                  25.88      26.98        
 27 Guariglia, Philip   18 Express Swimming-MR    26.25      27.22        
 28 Glennon, John       16 WISC-MR                27.77      27.31        
 29 Bautista, Justin R  15 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      27.92        
 30 Berdolt, Jack       16 CSC-MR                    NT      27.99        
 30 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR                 26.30      27.99        
 32 Earley, Ryan C      15 Express Swimming-MR    29.15      29.36        
 33 Nestasia, Matt A    15 Sachem-MR              36.67      32.59        
 34 Tom, Sam            16 Sachem-MR              45.09      35.27        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                54.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauritano, Nichola  16 HAA-MR                 51.40      51.65 SILV    20  
                  25.22       51.65 (26.43)                                        
  2 Cassara, Conor V    17 IA-MR                  51.43      52.57 SILV    17  
                  24.38       52.57 (28.19)                                        
  3 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                  53.61      52.89 SILV    16  
                  25.41       52.89 (27.48)                                        
  4 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR                 52.35      53.09 SILV    15  
                  25.42       53.09 (27.67)                                        
  5 Salgado, TJ J       17 IA-MR                  55.00      53.23 SILV    14  
                  26.07       53.23 (27.16)                                        
  6 Ye, William         15 IA-MR                  52.63      53.95 SILV    13  
                  25.70       53.95 (28.25)                                        
  7 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR              52.07      54.50         12  
                  26.20       54.50 (28.30)                                        
  8 Avila, Derek R      17 IA-MR                  54.01      54.57         11  
                  26.33       54.57 (28.24)                                        
  9 Michel, Jeff R      15 Sachem-MR              55.47      55.54          9  
                  26.98       55.54 (28.56)                                        
 10 Young, Allen W      15 Sachem-MR              56.88      56.53          7  
                  26.34       56.53 (30.19)                                        
 11 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR                 53.24      56.54          6  
                  26.22       56.54 (30.32)                                        
 12 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR                 54.83      57.12          5  
                  27.21       57.12 (29.91)                                        
 13 Alliano, Douglas G  15 Farmingdale-MR         57.31      57.33          4  
                  27.49       57.33 (29.84)                                        
 14 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR                 58.98      58.60          3  
                  28.29       58.60 (30.31)                                        
 15 Guariglia, Philip   18 Express Swimming-MR    56.53      58.95          1.5
                  28.00       58.95 (30.95)                                        
 15 Distasio, James C   15 IA-MR                  54.86      58.95          1.5
                  28.78       58.95 (30.17)                                        
 17 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR              58.73      59.02        
                  28.49       59.02 (30.53)                                        
 18 Lew, Tyler          16 Express Swimming-MR    56.99      59.17        
                  28.00       59.17 (31.17)                                        
 19 Gursoy, Bogac B     17 Sachem-MR              57.59      59.62        
                  28.89       59.62 (30.73)                                        
 20 Magliulo, Nicholas  15 Express Swimming-MR    59.12      59.83        
                  28.23       59.83 (31.60)                                        
 21 Bischoff, Gregory   16 IA-MR                  59.51    1:00.04        
                  29.23     1:00.04 (30.81)                                        
 22 Biersach, Brett A   15 Sachem-MR            1:02.08    1:00.26        
                  28.55     1:00.26 (31.71)                                        
 23 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR              57.16    1:00.54        
                  29.16     1:00.54 (31.38)                                        
 24 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR                 54.27    1:00.70        
                  29.07     1:00.70 (31.63)                                        
 25 Bautista, Justin R  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:00.79        
                  29.60     1:00.79 (31.19)                                        
 26 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR              59.06    1:01.25        
                  29.24     1:01.25 (32.01)                                        
 27 deBoer, Skylar A    16 Sachem-MR              59.30    1:02.87        
                  30.24     1:02.87 (32.63)                                        
 28 Tom, Sam            16 Sachem-MR            1:26.28    1:25.68        
                  38.20     1:25.68 (47.48)                                        
 -- Micozzi, Ryan T     15 Sachem-MR            1:04.41         NS        
 -- Carney, Colin       15 WISC-MR                56.98         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR               1:51.29    1:55.17 SILV    20  
                  24.60       53.27 (28.67)     1:24.62 (31.35)     1:55.17 (30.55)
  2 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                1:55.32    1:55.58 SILV    17  
                  26.17       56.14 (29.97)     1:25.64 (29.50)     1:55.58 (29.94)
  3 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                1:58.47    1:55.79 SILV    16  
                  26.26       55.73 (29.47)     1:25.92 (30.19)     1:55.79 (29.87)
  4 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                1:57.90    1:57.66 SILV    15  
                  26.88       56.70 (29.82)     1:27.46 (30.76)     1:57.66 (30.20)
  5 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR               1:56.41    1:58.15         14  
                  26.15       55.28 (29.13)     1:26.79 (31.51)     1:58.15 (31.36)
  6 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR            1:57.59    1:58.36         13  
                  26.94       56.91 (29.97)     1:27.82 (30.91)     1:58.36 (30.54)
  7 Salgado, TJ J       17 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:58.47         12  
                  25.80       56.21 (30.41)     1:27.62 (31.41)     1:58.47 (30.85)
  8 Ismailov, Max       15 IA-MR                1:59.05    1:59.29         11  
                  27.16       57.32 (30.16)     1:28.34 (31.02)     1:59.29 (30.95)
  9 Avila, Derek R      17 IA-MR                2:01.15    2:00.22          9  
                  26.51       56.41 (29.90)     1:28.40 (31.99)     2:00.22 (31.82)
 10 Earley, Sean P      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.96    2:01.43          7  
                  27.20       58.17 (30.97)     1:30.60 (32.43)     2:01.43 (30.83)
 11 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               2:00.09    2:01.54          6  
                  27.22       58.32 (31.10)     1:30.90 (32.58)     2:01.54 (30.64)
 12 Michel, Jeff R      15 Sachem-MR            2:01.84    2:01.85          5  
                  27.68       59.28 (31.60)     1:32.10 (32.82)     2:01.85 (29.75)
 13 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR               2:04.46    2:02.30          4  
                  28.41       59.58 (31.17)     1:32.27 (32.69)     2:02.30 (30.03)
 14 Distasio, James C   15 IA-MR                1:59.41    2:02.34          3  
                  27.31       57.94 (30.63)     1:30.18 (32.24)     2:02.34 (32.16)
 15 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                2:02.91    2:02.69          2  
                  27.83       59.20 (31.37)     1:31.20 (32.00)     2:02.69 (31.49)
 16 Kain, Ryan M        16 CSC-MR               2:03.45    2:05.19          1  
                  27.75       59.10 (31.35)     1:32.07 (32.97)     2:05.19 (33.12)
 17 Guariglia, Philip   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.70    2:05.46        
                  28.77     1:00.80 (32.03)     1:34.95 (34.15)     2:05.46 (30.51)
 18 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            2:15.83    2:06.26        
                  28.84     1:01.07 (32.23)     1:34.44 (33.37)     2:06.26 (31.82)
 19 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               2:03.24    2:06.30        
                  27.87     1:00.22 (32.35)     1:34.04 (33.82)     2:06.30 (32.26)
 20 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            2:26.99    2:06.88        
                  28.92     1:00.85 (31.93)     1:35.26 (34.41)     2:06.88 (31.62)
 21 Perulli, Michael P  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.62    2:07.83        
                  29.49     1:01.42 (31.93)     1:34.67 (33.25)     2:07.83 (33.16)
 22 Gursoy, Bogac B     17 Sachem-MR            2:05.68    2:08.11        
                  28.80     1:01.54 (32.74)     1:35.46 (33.92)     2:08.11 (32.65)
 23 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               1:58.05    2:08.45        
                  29.02     1:01.21 (32.19)     1:34.98 (33.77)     2:08.45 (33.47)
 24 Alliano, Douglas G  15 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.75    2:10.11        
                  27.72       58.95 (31.23)     1:34.13 (35.18)     2:10.11 (35.98)
 25 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR            2:10.54    2:12.86        
                  30.52     1:04.34 (33.82)     1:39.51 (35.17)     2:12.86 (33.35)
 26 deBoer, Skylar A    16 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:12.92        
                  29.23     1:03.79 (34.56)     1:39.11 (35.32)     2:12.92 (33.81)
 27 Walsh, Gavin        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.73    2:13.52        
                  29.50     1:02.70 (33.20)     1:38.15 (35.45)     2:13.52 (35.37)
 28 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR               2:16.00    2:14.86        
                  30.50     1:05.15 (34.65)     1:41.48 (36.33)     2:14.86 (33.38)
 29 Magliulo, Nicholas  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:15.14        
                  29.65     1:03.57 (33.92)     1:39.67 (36.10)     2:15.14 (35.47)
 30 Walsh, Owen A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.42    2:15.36        
                  30.55     1:05.63 (35.08)     1:41.93 (36.30)     2:15.36 (33.43)
 31 Bautista, Justin R  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:18.86        
                                1:06.27 ( )     1:43.73 (37.46)     2:18.86 (35.13)
 32 Micozzi, Ryan T     15 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:20.27        
                  30.72     1:07.15 (36.43)     1:44.53 (37.38)     2:20.27 (35.74)
 33 Tom, Sam            16 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:07.87        
                  37.61     1:24.96 (47.35)     2:15.64 (50.68)     3:07.87 (52.23)
 -- Cannon, Sean D      15 CSC-MR               1:48.66         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Christophe  16 CSC-MR                 55.99      58.27 ZQ      20  
                  27.74       58.27 (30.53)                                        
  2 Ye, William         15 IA-MR                  59.32      58.95 ZQ      17  
                  28.50       58.95 (30.45)                                        
  3 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR              59.11      59.62 SILV    16  
                  29.25       59.62 (30.37)                                        
  4 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR               1:01.65    1:02.00 SILV    15  
                  30.09     1:02.00 (31.91)                                        
  5 Avila, Derek R      17 IA-MR                1:01.42    1:02.54 SILV    14  
                  30.16     1:02.54 (32.38)                                        
  6 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                1:03.57    1:03.19 SILV    13  
                  31.24     1:03.19 (31.95)                                        
  7 Earley, Sean P      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.63    1:03.52 SILV    12  
                  31.31     1:03.52 (32.21)                                        
  8 Perulli, Michael P  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:03.91         11  
                  31.68     1:03.91 (32.23)                                        
  9 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               1:04.15    1:03.98          9  
                  31.44     1:03.98 (32.54)                                        
 10 Ismailov, Max       15 IA-MR                1:06.60    1:04.19          7  
                  31.39     1:04.19 (32.80)                                        
 11 Walsh, Gavin        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.45    1:04.61          6  
                  32.03     1:04.61 (32.58)                                        
 12 Gilmore, Brandon J  16 IA-MR                1:04.81    1:04.93          5  
                  31.94     1:04.93 (32.99)                                        
 13 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                1:03.55    1:05.54          4  
                  32.62     1:05.54 (32.92)                                        
 14 Michel, Jeff R      15 Sachem-MR            1:03.45    1:05.82          3  
 15 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            1:05.80    1:05.91          2  
                  32.84     1:05.91 (33.07)                                        
 16 Guariglia, Philip   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.65    1:06.39          1  
                  32.17     1:06.39 (34.22)                                        
 17 Walsh, Owen A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.13    1:06.64        
                  32.83     1:06.64 (33.81)                                        
 18 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               1:03.42    1:07.25        
                  31.73     1:07.25 (35.52)                                        
 19 Trnka, Nicholas M   16 WISC-MR                   NT    1:07.27        
 20 Kain, Ryan M        16 CSC-MR               1:06.18    1:07.63        
                  33.36     1:07.63 (34.27)                                        
 21 Roche, Patrick D    15 IA-MR                1:06.56    1:07.85        
                  33.50     1:07.85 (34.35)                                        
 22 Veccia, James       18 CSC-MR               1:07.62    1:09.54        
                  33.75     1:09.54 (35.79)                                        
 23 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:08.44    1:10.13        
                  34.87     1:10.13 (35.26)                                        
 24 Magliulo, Nicholas  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.66    1:11.22        
                  34.59     1:11.22 (36.63)                                        
 25 Gursoy, Bogac B     17 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:11.59        
 26 Biersach, Brett A   15 Sachem-MR            1:16.31    1:11.72        
                  34.36     1:11.72 (37.36)                                        
 27 deBoer, Skylar A    16 Sachem-MR            1:10.55    1:11.81        
                  34.63     1:11.81 (37.18)                                        
 28 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR            1:07.36    1:11.82        
                  34.49     1:11.82 (37.33)                                        
 29 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               1:11.36    1:12.14        
                  34.93     1:12.14 (37.21)                                        
 30 Bautista, Justin R  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.00    1:12.39        
                  35.85     1:12.39 (36.54)                                        
 31 Micozzi, Ryan T     15 Sachem-MR            1:12.64    1:13.45        
                  35.64     1:13.45 (37.81)                                        
 32 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               1:09.05    1:13.77        
                  36.15     1:13.77 (37.62)                                        
 33 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR               1:13.29    1:14.95        
                  35.76     1:14.95 (39.19)                                        
 34 Glennon, John       16 WISC-MR              1:16.61    1:16.12        
                  36.27     1:16.12 (39.85)                                        
 35 Earley, Ryan C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.81    1:20.05        
                  39.01     1:20.05 (41.04)                                        
 36 Tom, Sam            16 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:36.69        
 37 Nestasia, Matt A    15 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:40.00        
                  47.06     1:40.00 (52.94)                                        
 -- Cannon, Sean D      15 CSC-MR                 59.19         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linder, Daniel      17 CSC-MR               1:03.82    1:05.57 ZQ      20  
                  31.25     1:05.57 (34.32)                                        
  2 Cassara, Conor V    17 IA-MR                1:05.24    1:05.78 ZQ      17  
                  31.18     1:05.78 (34.60)                                        
  3 Veccia, James       18 CSC-MR               1:07.76    1:08.93 SILV    16  
                  32.03     1:08.93 (36.90)                                        
  4 Cheng, Dan J        16 IA-MR                1:08.97    1:09.79 SILV    15  
                  33.13     1:09.79 (36.66)                                        
  5 Distasio, James C   15 IA-MR                1:09.24    1:10.79 SILV    14  
                  33.15     1:10.79 (37.64)                                        
  6 Ismailov, Max       15 IA-MR                1:11.34    1:11.27         13  
                  32.78     1:11.27 (38.49)                                        
  7 Guariglia, Philip   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.64    1:11.38         12  
                  34.18     1:11.38 (37.20)                                        
  8 Earley, Sean P      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.88    1:11.83         11  
                  33.52     1:11.83 (38.31)                                        
  9 Michel, Jeff R      15 Sachem-MR            1:12.19    1:12.13          9  
                  33.83     1:12.13 (38.30)                                        
 10 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR            1:12.00    1:13.60          7  
                  34.48     1:13.60 (39.12)                                        
 11 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               1:10.16    1:14.07          6  
                  34.42     1:14.07 (39.65)                                        
 12 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR            1:15.04    1:14.71          5  
                  35.40     1:14.71 (39.31)                                        
 13 Trnka, Nicholas M   16 WISC-MR              1:15.65    1:14.78          4  
                  35.87     1:14.78 (38.91)                                        
 14 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                1:17.00    1:15.02          3  
                  35.09     1:15.02 (39.93)                                        
 15 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               1:15.06    1:15.50          2  
                  35.44     1:15.50 (40.06)                                        
 16 Hobbes, Matthew R   15 CSC-MR               1:15.17    1:15.77          1  
                  35.51     1:15.77 (40.26)                                        
 17 Berdolt, Jack       16 CSC-MR               1:16.46    1:15.90        
                  35.28     1:15.90 (40.62)                                        
 18 Alliano, Douglas G  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.12    1:16.32        
                  34.80     1:16.32 (41.52)                                        
 19 Biersach, Brett A   15 Sachem-MR            1:24.18    1:17.25        
                  35.62     1:17.25 (41.63)                                        
 20 Perulli, Michael P  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.57    1:17.77        
                  37.94     1:17.77 (39.83)                                        
 21 Lew, Tyler          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.66    1:17.85        
                  36.44     1:17.85 (41.41)                                        
 22 Roche, Patrick D    15 IA-MR                1:18.82    1:17.97        
                  37.00     1:17.97 (40.97)                                        
 23 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:16.08    1:18.53        
                  36.52     1:18.53 (42.01)                                        
 24 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            1:16.76    1:19.11        
                  36.80     1:19.11 (42.31)                                        
 25 Kain, Ryan M        16 CSC-MR               1:19.24    1:20.75        
                  38.53     1:20.75 (42.22)                                        
 26 Glennon, John       16 WISC-MR              1:22.10    1:21.43        
                  37.91     1:21.43 (43.52)                                        
 27 Micozzi, Ryan T     15 Sachem-MR            1:28.45    1:30.28        
                  41.80     1:30.28 (48.48)                                        
 28 deBoer, Skylar A    16 Sachem-MR            1:18.00    1:33.78        
                  43.76     1:33.78 (50.02)                                        
 29 Tom, Sam            16 Sachem-MR            1:53.44    1:43.06        
                  48.76     1:43.06 (54.30)                                        
 -- Cannon, Sean D      15 CSC-MR               1:05.40         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR              56.65      57.57 SILV    20  
                  26.83       57.57 (30.74)                                        
  2 Ye, William         15 IA-MR                  57.46      58.06 SILV    17  
                  26.68       58.06 (31.38)                                        
  3 Lauritano, Nichola  16 HAA-MR                 57.52      59.01 SILV    16  
                  27.75       59.01 (31.26)                                        
  4 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR                 59.83    1:02.22 SILV    15  
                  27.96     1:02.22 (34.26)                                        
  5 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                1:03.09    1:02.52 SILV    14  
                  29.96     1:02.52 (32.56)                                        
  6 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR            1:02.93    1:02.67         13  
                  28.86     1:02.67 (33.81)                                        
  7 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR               1:00.73    1:02.98         12  
                  28.90     1:02.98 (34.08)                                        
  8 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               1:03.12    1:03.78         11  
                  29.26     1:03.78 (34.52)                                        
  9 Gursoy, Bogac B     17 Sachem-MR            1:03.77    1:04.09          9  
                  29.21     1:04.09 (34.88)                                        
 10 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            1:02.18    1:04.19          7  
                  29.72     1:04.19 (34.47)                                        
 11 Michel, Jeff R      15 Sachem-MR            1:03.59    1:04.66          6  
                  30.13     1:04.66 (34.53)                                        
 12 Ismailov, Max       15 IA-MR                1:06.30    1:04.77          5  
                  29.59     1:04.77 (35.18)                                        
 13 Salgado, TJ J       17 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:05.03          4  
                  27.99     1:05.03 (37.04)                                        
 14 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                1:05.70    1:05.79          3  
                  30.26     1:05.79 (35.53)                                        
 15 deBoer, Skylar A    16 Sachem-MR            1:05.41    1:06.56          2  
                  30.75     1:06.56 (35.81)                                        
 16 Distasio, James C   15 IA-MR                1:19.59    1:07.06          1  
                  30.72     1:07.06 (36.34)                                        
 17 Alliano, Douglas G  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.29    1:07.35        
                  30.32     1:07.35 (37.03)                                        
 18 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:05.47    1:07.37        
                  30.49     1:07.37 (36.88)                                        
 19 Magliulo, Nicholas  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.00    1:11.10        
                  32.41     1:11.10 (38.69)                                        
 20 Lew, Tyler          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:11.57        
                  31.82     1:11.57 (39.75)                                        
 21 Nicola, Frank A     15 HAA-MR               1:12.75    1:12.35        
                  30.83     1:12.35 (41.52)                                        
 22 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               1:07.13    1:12.60        
                  33.29     1:12.60 (39.31)                                        
 23 Biersach, Brett A   15 Sachem-MR            1:23.24    1:14.43        
                  33.36     1:14.43 (41.07)                                        
 24 Bischoff, Gregory   16 IA-MR                1:29.47    1:20.16        
                  34.81     1:20.16 (45.35)                                        
 25 Tom, Sam            16 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:57.80        
                  52.02   1:57.80 (1:05.78)                                        
 -- Carney, Colin       15 WISC-MR              1:08.03         NS        
 -- Micozzi, Ryan T     15 Sachem-MR            1:18.74         NS        
 -- Young, Allen W      15 Sachem-MR            1:08.30         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauritano, Nichola  16 HAA-MR               2:13.97    2:11.07 SILV    20  
                  27.96     1:01.72 (33.76)     1:40.75 (39.03)     2:11.07 (30.32)
  2 Arcidiacono, Steph  17 Sachem-MR            2:10.37    2:11.12 SILV    17  
                  26.48       59.29 (32.81)     1:41.18 (41.89)     2:11.12 (29.94)
  3 Ye, William         15 IA-MR                2:12.18    2:13.76 SILV    16  
                  26.50     1:00.23 (33.73)     1:41.13 (40.90)     2:13.76 (32.63)
  4 Ismailov, Max       15 IA-MR                2:16.12    2:14.98 SILV    15  
                  29.29     1:03.67 (34.38)     1:43.48 (39.81)     2:14.98 (31.50)
  5 Camberdella, Griff  16 IA-MR                2:15.15    2:15.25 SILV    14  
                  30.03     1:05.43 (35.40)     1:45.46 (40.03)     2:15.25 (29.79)
  6 Distasio, James C   15 IA-MR                2:12.26    2:15.43 SILV    13  
                  29.71     1:03.99 (34.28)     1:44.46 (40.47)     2:15.43 (30.97)
  7 Tellekamp, T.J. J   16 CSC-MR               2:13.84    2:15.52 SILV    12  
                  28.44     1:01.61 (33.17)     1:45.01 (43.40)     2:15.52 (30.51)
  8 Michel, Jeff R      15 Sachem-MR            2:18.91    2:17.69 SILV    11  
                  29.40     1:04.82 (35.42)     1:45.89 (41.07)     2:17.69 (31.80)
  9 Pedisich, Joe M     15 IA-MR                     NT    2:17.75 SILV     9  
                  29.23     1:03.69 (34.46)     1:45.43 (41.74)     2:17.75 (32.32)
 10 Avila, Derek R      17 IA-MR                2:22.70    2:17.85 SILV     7  
                  28.03     1:02.26 (34.23)     1:46.91 (44.65)     2:17.85 (30.94)
 11 Guariglia, Philip   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.58    2:20.50 SILV     6  
                  30.45     1:06.76 (36.31)     1:46.63 (39.87)     2:20.50 (33.87)
 12 Metzger, Alexander  15 Sachem-MR            2:18.45    2:22.03 SILV     5  
                  29.51     1:04.77 (35.26)     1:49.63 (44.86)     2:22.03 (32.40)
 13 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR               2:17.63    2:23.11 SILV     4  
                  28.81     1:05.99 (37.18)     1:50.43 (44.44)     2:23.11 (32.68)
 14 Pizzurro, Nick J    17 CSC-MR               2:23.49    2:24.51 SILV     3  
                  30.61     1:08.90 (38.29)     1:52.65 (43.75)     2:24.51 (31.86)
 15 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            2:38.28    2:25.22 SILV     2  
                  30.63     1:09.03 (38.40)     1:52.81 (43.78)     2:25.22 (32.41)
 16 Gursoy, Bogac B     17 Sachem-MR            2:34.72    2:26.00 SILV     1  
                  29.29     1:08.09 (38.80)     1:53.57 (45.48)     2:26.00 (32.43)
 17 Michel, Brad J      17 Sachem-MR            2:22.47    2:26.23 SILV   
                  29.57     1:08.44 (38.87)     1:52.41 (43.97)     2:26.23 (33.82)
 18 Alliano, Douglas G  15 Farmingdale-MR       2:28.56    2:27.94        
                  30.38     1:09.66 (39.28)     1:53.88 (44.22)     2:27.94 (34.06)
 19 Biersach, Brett A   15 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:30.10        
                  31.52     1:09.45 (37.93)     1:54.40 (44.95)     2:30.10 (35.70)
 20 Lew, Tyler          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:30.44        
                  30.87     1:09.55 (38.68)     1:54.97 (45.42)     2:30.44 (35.47)
 21 deBoer, Skylar A    16 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:31.61        
                  30.49     1:07.68 (37.19)     1:57.01 (49.33)     2:31.61 (34.60)
 22 Bautista, Justin R  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    2:31.81        
                  32.31     1:09.88 (37.57)     1:57.73 (47.85)     2:31.81 (34.08)
 23 Hansen, Jason M     16 CSC-MR               2:26.79    2:35.06        
                  32.60     1:11.22 (38.62)     2:01.28 (50.06)     2:35.06 (33.78)
 24 Young, Allen W      15 Sachem-MR            2:49.43    2:35.13        
                  29.70     1:07.35 (37.65)     1:59.58 (52.23)     2:35.13 (35.55)
 25 Bischoff, Gregory   16 IA-MR                2:40.43    2:40.45        
                  33.83     1:14.33 (40.50)     2:02.95 (48.62)     2:40.45 (37.50)
 26 Magliulo, Nicholas  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:41.32        
                  32.56                             2:04.59 ( )     2:41.32 (36.73)
 27 Tom, Sam            16 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:28.67        
                  49.57                             2:40.17 ( )     3:28.67 (48.50)
 -- Carney, Colin       15 WISC-MR              2:32.46         NS        
 -- Micozzi, Ryan T     15 Sachem-MR            3:17.30         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:33.31    1:41.09         40  
     1) Pizzurro, Nick J 17             2) McDougall, Robert J 16         
     3) Tellekamp, T.J. J 16            4) Hansen, Jason M 16             
                  27.93       52.29 (24.36)     1:16.85 (24.56)     1:41.09 (24.24)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:41.00    1:43.47         34  
     1) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 17       2) Gursoy, Bogac B 17             
     3) Metzger, Alexander 15           4) Michel, Jeff R 15              
                  24.92       51.65 (26.73)     1:18.20 (26.55)     1:43.47 (25.27)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:48.80         32  
     1) Young, Allen W 15               2) deBoer, Skylar A 16            
     3) Michel, Brad J 17               4) Hawkesworth, Cameron d 15      
                  26.71       55.24 (28.53)     1:21.91 (26.67)     1:48.80 (26.89)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:42.23    1:56.04         40  
     1) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 17       2) Michel, Jeff R 15              
     3) Metzger, Alexander 15           4) Michel, Brad J 17              
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:08.82         34  
     1) Hawkesworth, Cameron d 15       2) Biersach, Brett A 15           
     3) deBoer, Skylar A 16             4) Micozzi, Ryan T 15             
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ryan, Emily R       13 Farmingdale-MR            NT    5:43.36        
                  29.91     1:03.56 (33.65)     1:38.40 (34.84)     2:13.61 (35.21)
        2:49.17 (35.56)     3:25.09 (35.92)     4:00.47 (35.38)     4:35.94 (35.47)
        5:10.58 (34.64)     5:43.36 (32.78)