Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/3/2014 06:56 PM
             2014 MR NYSA Last Chance Meet - 1/31/2014 to 2/2/2014             
                              Sanction #: 140109                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR                37.14      38.22        
  2 Schetlick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                35.84      39.38        
  3 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             41.28      40.97        
  4 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR                38.32      41.26        
  5 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR                 40.31      41.45        
  6 Pineda, Aislynn L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      39.72      43.14        
  7 Sweeney, Madelyn J   8 HVD-MR                 46.11      43.44        
  8 Riviello, Cara M     6 NRYS-MR                48.19      43.72        
  9 Posada, Zenya J      7 NRYS-MR                49.79      44.71        
 10 Topolski, Laura H    8 JG-NJ                  43.00      44.84        
 11 Liu, Ava L           7 NYSA-MR                44.22      45.60        
 12 Hill, Sasha          8 Middies-MR             44.33      45.86        
 13 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR             44.77      46.14        
 14 de Fazio, Isabella   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.79      49.04        
 15 Concepcion, Alex P   7 NYSA-MR                56.07      49.05        
 16 Echavarria, Victor   8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      43.73      49.10        
 17 Reyna, Alexa         8 Middies-MR             48.21      49.14        
 18 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR                45.99      52.61        
 19 Vega, Isabella M     7 Kips Bay Makos-MR      51.40      52.94        
 20 Corbett, Allison     7 CFB-MR               1:01.25      54.63        
 21 Corbett, Brittany    7 CFB-MR                 56.03      55.63        
 22 Mercado, Nevaeh S    7 Kips Bay Makos-MR      45.13      57.93        
 23 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.37    1:00.69        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schetlick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR              1:17.88    1:26.14        
                  40.45     1:26.14 (45.69)                                        
  2 Sawhney, Siya        8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:33.00        
                  43.79     1:33.00 (49.21)                                        
  3 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR           1:36.05    1:33.22        
                  43.04     1:33.22 (50.18)                                        
  4 Posada, Zenya J      7 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:34.97        
                  45.51     1:34.97 (49.46)                                        
  5 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.17    1:35.81        
                  44.42     1:35.81 (51.39)                                        
  6 Liu, Ava L           7 NYSA-MR              1:47.07    1:39.03        
                  47.73     1:39.03 (51.30)                                        
  7 Hill, Sasha          8 Middies-MR           1:52.62    1:44.62        
                  49.47     1:44.62 (55.15)                                        
  8 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR           1:42.24    1:45.62        
                  48.54     1:45.62 (57.08)                                        
  9 Concepcion, Alex P   7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:53.93        
                  52.24   1:53.93 (1:01.69)                                        
 10 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.89    2:09.90        
                  58.40   2:09.90 (1:11.50)                                        
 -- Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR              1:54.21         NS        
 -- Reyna, Alexa         8 Middies-MR           1:43.36         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schetlick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR              3:10.99    3:17.89        
                  42.79   3:17.89 (2:35.10)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schetlick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                42.95      43.16        
  2 Tauber, Kayla        8 MWSC-MR                49.00      45.12        
  3 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             45.30      45.72        
  4 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.19      46.78        
  5 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR                 46.53      47.71        
  6 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                50.27      49.40        
  7 Liu, Ava L           7 NYSA-MR                51.08      50.29        
  8 Sweeney, Madelyn J   8 HVD-MR                 57.94      51.51        
  9 Posada, Zenya J      7 NRYS-MR              1:02.45      52.06        
 10 Ebner, Jamilyn M     8 MWSC-MR              1:00.79      53.45        
 11 Concepcion, Alex P   7 NYSA-MR                58.38      53.56        
 12 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR                 54.15      54.15        
 13 Hill, Sasha          8 Middies-MR             53.30      54.55        
 14 Corbett, Brittany    7 CFB-MR                 56.10    1:03.31        
 15 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.41    1:03.46        
 16 Costabile, Kylie     6 CFB-MR                 58.64    1:05.44        
 17 Corbett, Allison     7 CFB-MR               1:16.73    1:06.53        
 18 Chock, Caitlynn      8 GAEL-MR              1:05.43    1:10.27        
 -- McKenna, Grace A     6 MWSC-MR              1:20.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Reyna, Alexa         8 Middies-MR             53.76         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schetlick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR              2:35.59    1:37.90        
  2 Topolski, Laura H    8 JG-NJ                1:43.31    1:39.09        
                  47.67     1:39.09 (51.42)                                        
  3 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR           1:45.12    1:39.67        
                  46.59     1:39.67 (53.08)                                        
  4 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR               1:40.91    1:41.90        
                  49.72     1:41.90 (52.18)                                        
  5 Echavarria, Victor   8 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:10.53    1:43.59        
                  50.46     1:43.59 (53.13)                                        
  6 Riviello, Cara M     6 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:47.89        
                  53.37     1:47.89 (54.52)                                        
  7 Pineda, Aislynn L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:52.16    1:48.48        
                  50.54     1:48.48 (57.94)                                        
  8 Liu, Ava L           7 NYSA-MR              1:55.10    1:49.25        
                  52.44     1:49.25 (56.81)                                        
  9 Concepcion, Alex P   7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:55.00        
                  56.50     1:55.00 (58.50)                                        
 10 Hill, Sasha          8 Middies-MR                NT    1:55.52        
                  55.86     1:55.52 (59.66)                                        
 11 de Fazio, Isabella   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.78    2:01.74        
                  56.48   2:01.74 (1:05.26)                                        
 12 Vega, Isabella M     7 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    2:02.37        
                  57.06   2:02.37 (1:05.31)                                        
 13 Mercado, Nevaeh S    7 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    2:04.79        
                  58.12   2:04.79 (1:06.67)                                        
 14 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.82    2:05.85        
                1:01.48   2:05.85 (1:04.37)                                        
 -- Posada, Zenya J      7 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  58.32          DQ (59.30)                                        
 -- Reyna, Alexa         8 Middies-MR           2:21.03         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: by Smith Family
 Good Luck Annie
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Madelyn J   8 HVD-MR               1:02.89      53.17        
  2 Sawhney, Siya        8 NYSA-MR                   NT      55.61        
  3 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                57.47      56.75        
  4 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR                 59.18      57.78        
  5 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR             55.43      58.28        
  6 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.43      59.17        
  7 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR               1:03.17    1:00.91        
  8 Concepcion, Alex P   7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.99        
  9 Ebner, Jamilyn M     8 MWSC-MR              1:03.89    1:07.34        
 10 Costabile, Kylie     6 CFB-MR               1:09.64    1:12.16        
 11 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.50    1:15.79        
 12 Corbett, Allison     7 CFB-MR               1:12.34    1:16.91        
 13 McKenna, Grace A     6 MWSC-MR              1:25.89    1:19.31        
 -- Chock, Caitlynn      8 GAEL-MR              1:32.02         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Corbett, Brittany    7 CFB-MR               1:13.79         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Liu, Ava L           7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: By Smith Family
 Good Luck Annie
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR              1:47.66    1:43.51        
                  48.88     1:43.51 (54.63)                                        
  2 Brown, Madison G     8 WSSC-MR              2:01.41    1:57.03        
                  57.86     1:57.03 (59.17)                                        
  3 Liu, Ava L           7 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:18.15        
                1:06.06   2:18.15 (1:12.09)                                        
  4 Concepcion, Alex P   7 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:20.30        
                1:03.93   2:20.30 (1:16.37)                                        
  5 de Fazio, Isabella   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.13    2:35.66        
                1:12.04   2:35.66 (1:23.62)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR           1:12.11      47.15        
  2 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR                 48.78      48.22        
  3 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR             52.22      48.30        
  4 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR                50.54      48.96        
  5 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR                49.62      49.47        
  6 Pineda, Aislynn L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      46.37      51.63        
  7 Topolski, Laura H    8 JG-NJ                1:02.68      54.01        
  8 Echavarria, Victor   8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      52.63      56.50        
  9 Posada, Zenya J      7 NRYS-MR                   NT      58.85        
 -- Vega, Isabella M     7 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Riviello, Cara M     6 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.13         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR               1:42.43    1:39.01        
                  45.12     1:39.01 (53.89)                                        
  2 Schetlick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR              1:40.52    1:41.16        
                  47.33     1:41.16 (53.83)                                        
  3 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR           1:48.89    1:42.83        
                  45.46     1:42.83 (57.37)                                        
  4 Sawhney, Siya        8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:44.38        
                  48.44     1:44.38 (55.94)                                        
  5 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR           1:47.04    1:45.33        
                  46.54     1:45.33 (58.79)                                        
  6 Hill, Sasha          8 Middies-MR           1:58.78    1:53.89        
                  52.90   1:53.89 (1:00.99)                                        
  7 Ebner, Jamilyn M     8 MWSC-MR              1:40.89    1:55.61        
                  52.91   1:55.61 (1:02.70)                                        
  8 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR               1:57.36    1:55.65        
                  53.02   1:55.65 (1:02.63)                                        
  9 Costabile, Kylie     6 CFB-MR               2:05.68    2:26.46        
                1:06.42   2:26.46 (1:20.04)                                        
 -- Posada, Zenya J      7 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  50.26          DQ (57.59)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 28.75      29.57        
  2 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.82      30.69        
  3 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 30.77      31.18        
  4 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR                31.92      31.73        
  5 Shopovick, Sophia   10 Middies-MR             32.23      32.08        
  6 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR             33.03      32.67        
  7 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR                 34.53      33.05        
  8 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR                33.79      33.33        
  9 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.30      33.50        
 10 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.76      33.52        
 11 Morris Exeter, May  10 NRYS-MR                35.82      33.56        
 12 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.93      33.67        
 13 Leroy, Helena       10 GAEL-MR                33.05      34.08        
 14 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.33      34.13        
 15 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.05      34.36        
 16 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR                34.19      34.50        
 17 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.23      34.57        
 18 Carolan, Emma M     10 NYSA-MR                34.46      34.62        
 19 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR                34.53      34.80        
 20 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR                34.22      35.11        
 21 Geraci, Arianna N   10 NRYS-MR                35.78      35.37        
 22 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 35.71      35.40        
 23 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR                 35.78      35.54        
 24 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR                36.26      35.60        
 25 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                 35.17      35.64        
 26 Geraci, Cathie J    10 NRYS-MR                37.17      35.75        
 27 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 35.74      35.89        
 28 Zhang, Catherine X  10 Middies-MR             35.03      36.04        
 29 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.34      36.36        
 30 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       34.97      36.50        
 31 McAteer, Kathryn M  10 GAEL-MR                36.22      36.78        
 32 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                36.76      36.82        
 33 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR                35.46      37.09        
 34 Singleton, Jada     10 SMC-MR                 37.75      37.53        
 35 Piacentino, Ashley   9 SMC-MR                 34.55      38.10        
 36 Pineda, Ryleigh E   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      36.81      38.19        
 37 D'Alessandro, Tess   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.08      38.36        
 38 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR                 36.11      38.47        
 39 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 39.58      38.54        
 40 Condon, Daniella M   9 NRYS-MR                37.76      38.67        
 41 Robinson, Anna M     9 MWSC-MR                40.68      39.04        
 42 Fear, Mia A          9 NRYS-MR                39.28      39.17        
 43 Crystal, Lilly M     9 GAEL-MR                38.86      39.52        
 44 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.28      39.67        
 45 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR                 39.45      39.73        
 46 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.38      39.87        
 47 Lempert, Kaydance    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.21      40.03        
 48 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR                 42.70      40.19        
 49 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR                37.73      40.21        
 50 Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.64      40.60        
 51 Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR                42.95      41.18        
 52 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      38.49      41.74        
 53 Whyte, Kirsten      10 SMC-MR                 38.44      42.21        
 54 Pelcak, Julianne S  10 NYSA-MR                41.15      42.22        
 55 Rosario, Tykai N     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      41.55      42.39        
 56 Proscia, Emily R    10 MWSC-MR                41.50      42.45        
 57 Clott, Zara         10 SMC-MR                 48.18      42.80        
 58 Gomprecht, Kristin   9 Middies-MR             40.40      43.34        
 59 Colon, Gabrielle I  10 Team Rockland-MR       43.68      43.74        
 60 Casso, Mia          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.73      44.18        
 61 Tanfara, Kristina    9 JG-NJ                  41.83      44.37        
 62 Varcadipane, Lilly   9 MWSC-MR                35.56      45.12        
 63 Gonzalez, Imani L    9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      45.29      45.37        
 64 Minchala, Kimberly   9 Middies-MR                NT      46.47        
 65 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR                 48.07      46.63        
 66 Vargas, Jadyn S     10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      43.83      47.00        
 67 Arias, Sarah         9 Team Rockland-MR       44.50      47.04        
 68 Doohan, Alisa M     10 NRYS-MR                38.53      47.44        
 69 Zelman, Alexandra   10 Middies-MR             44.31      48.14        
 70 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR                 46.32      48.39        
 71 Hart, Kayla C        9 NRYS-MR                   NT      48.48        
 72 Williams, Nicole M   9 Middies-MR             47.10      48.60        
 73 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.59      51.24        
 74 Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR       50.95      52.65        
 -- Dagnatchew, Tigist  10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      51.01         NS        
 -- Roller, Mary Quin    9 Manta Rays-MR          35.70         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:01.93    1:04.30        
                  30.70     1:04.30 (33.60)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.75    1:10.86        
                  33.30     1:10.86 (37.56)                                        
  3 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR               1:13.13    1:13.29        
                  35.31     1:13.29 (37.98)                                        
  4 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.99    1:14.22        
                  35.13     1:14.22 (39.09)                                        
  5 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:14.60    1:15.01        
                  35.42     1:15.01 (39.59)                                        
  6 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR              1:14.70    1:15.55        
                  36.61     1:15.55 (38.94)                                        
  7 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR               1:21.38    1:16.76        
                  36.35     1:16.76 (40.41)                                        
  8 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.41    1:17.06        
                  36.32     1:17.06 (40.74)                                        
  9 Carolan, Emma M     10 NYSA-MR              1:27.70    1:17.28        
                  36.87     1:17.28 (40.41)                                        
 10 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.01    1:17.60        
                  37.47     1:17.60 (40.13)                                        
 11 Mills, Sydney       10 JG-NJ                1:18.81    1:18.21        
                  37.73     1:18.21 (40.48)                                        
 12 Shopovick, Sophia   10 Middies-MR           1:14.10    1:18.28        
                  35.46     1:18.28 (42.82)                                        
 13 Quezada, Vanessa A  10 PATS-MR              1:19.01    1:18.38        
                  38.73     1:18.38 (39.65)                                        
 14 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.06    1:18.72        
                  36.62     1:18.72 (42.10)                                        
 15 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.47    1:19.31        
                  37.86     1:19.31 (41.45)                                        
 16 Kaminski, Aine      10 SMC-MR               1:26.54    1:19.81        
                  37.37     1:19.81 (42.44)                                        
 17 Zhang, Catherine X  10 Middies-MR           1:18.82    1:19.85        
                  38.18     1:19.85 (41.67)                                        
 18 Mykytenko, Elizabe  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.25    1:20.04        
                  39.82     1:20.04 (40.22)                                        
 19 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               1:19.79    1:21.05        
                  37.94     1:21.05 (43.11)                                        
 20 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.93    1:21.38        
                  39.31     1:21.38 (42.07)                                        
 21 Geraci, Arianna N   10 NRYS-MR              1:19.95    1:21.66        
                  39.58     1:21.66 (42.08)                                        
 22 Geraci, Cathie J    10 NRYS-MR              1:21.31    1:22.68        
                  38.77     1:22.68 (43.91)                                        
 23 Piacentino, Ashley   9 SMC-MR               1:19.25    1:23.39        
                  39.81     1:23.39 (43.58)                                        
 24 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR              1:22.60    1:24.52        
                  40.39     1:24.52 (44.13)                                        
 25 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               1:21.33    1:24.78        
                  38.71     1:24.78 (46.07)                                        
 26 Fear, Mia A          9 NRYS-MR              1:26.88    1:27.56        
                  40.59     1:27.56 (46.97)                                        
 27 Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.89    1:27.63        
                  42.55     1:27.63 (45.08)                                        
 28 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.10    1:28.79        
                  42.46     1:28.79 (46.33)                                        
 29 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR              1:27.48    1:29.10        
                  43.77     1:29.10 (45.33)                                        
 30 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR              1:28.12    1:29.46        
 31 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.85    1:29.92        
                  41.24     1:29.92 (48.68)                                        
 32 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR               1:40.14    1:30.26        
                1:30.26         1:30.26 ( )                                        
 33 Guglielmello, Soph  10 MWSC-MR              1:37.00    1:30.49        
                  45.61     1:30.49 (44.88)                                        
 34 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.17    1:30.86        
                  42.76     1:30.86 (48.10)                                        
 35 Lempert, Kaydance    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.10    1:32.55        
                  42.17     1:32.55 (50.38)                                        
 36 Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR              1:37.87    1:33.33        
                  43.96     1:33.33 (49.37)                                        
 37 Gomprecht, Kristin   9 Middies-MR           1:35.22    1:34.37        
                  43.01     1:34.37 (51.36)                                        
 38 Colon, Gabrielle I  10 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.08    1:35.91        
                  45.80     1:35.91 (50.11)                                        
 39 Casso, Mia          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.33    1:38.01        
                  47.29     1:38.01 (50.72)                                        
 40 Varcadipane, Lilly   9 MWSC-MR              1:48.39    1:40.15        
                  47.76     1:40.15 (52.39)                                        
 41 Murray, Elizabeth   10 GAEL-MR              1:36.67    1:40.50        
                  46.27     1:40.50 (54.23)                                        
 42 Tanfara, Kristina    9 JG-NJ                1:38.64    1:43.06        
                  45.53     1:43.06 (57.53)                                        
 43 Arias, Sarah         9 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.66    1:43.55        
                  47.12     1:43.55 (56.43)                                        
 44 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.17    1:46.62        
                  49.00     1:46.62 (57.62)                                        
 45 Minchala, Kimberly   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.20        
                  54.35     1:53.20 (58.85)                                        
 -- Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR               1:33.69         NS        
 -- Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               2:28.23    2:27.25        
                  34.36     1:12.54 (38.18)     1:51.30 (38.76)     2:27.25 (35.95)
  2 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           2:40.97    2:39.01        
                  34.05     1:13.36 (39.31)     1:55.92 (42.56)     2:39.01 (43.09)
  3 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.87    2:39.87        
                  38.58     1:20.16 (41.58)     2:01.86 (41.70)     2:39.87 (38.01)
  4 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.80    2:43.49        
                  35.17     1:17.17 (42.00)     2:02.63 (45.46)     2:43.49 (40.86)
  5 Shopovick, Sophia   10 Middies-MR           2:39.95    2:45.09        
                  33.78     1:16.30 (42.52)     2:01.45 (45.15)     2:45.09 (43.64)
  6 Mills, Sydney       10 JG-NJ                2:47.31    2:46.94        
                  38.10     1:20.46 (42.36)     2:04.27 (43.81)     2:46.94 (42.67)
  7 Carolan, Emma M     10 NYSA-MR              3:10.48    2:47.88        
                  37.17     1:21.28 (44.11)     2:06.47 (45.19)     2:47.88 (41.41)
  8 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR              2:54.87    2:49.84        
                  37.98     1:21.41 (43.43)     2:07.08 (45.67)     2:49.84 (42.76)
  9 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR              2:59.74    2:54.27        
                  39.82     1:25.44 (45.62)     2:11.59 (46.15)     2:54.27 (42.68)
 10 Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:21.83        
                  42.57     1:33.63 (51.06)     2:30.41 (56.78)     3:21.83 (51.42)
 11 Gomprecht, Kristin   9 Middies-MR           3:18.98    3:21.92        
                  43.58     1:35.85 (52.27)     2:30.17 (54.32)     3:21.92 (51.75)
 -- Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               2:18.49         NS        
 -- Geraci, Arianna N   10 NRYS-MR              3:00.81         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.55      34.70        
  2 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 36.22      35.58        
  3 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.57      35.61        
  4 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.34      37.11        
  5 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.97      39.22        
  6 Carolan, Emma M     10 NYSA-MR                38.87      39.35        
  7 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR                 39.43      39.36        
  8 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 39.68      39.44        
  9 Leroy, Helena       10 GAEL-MR                39.26      39.48        
 10 Zhang, Catherine X  10 Middies-MR             40.40      39.51        
 11 Mills, Sydney       10 JG-NJ                  41.12      39.97        
 12 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR                 40.16      40.43        
 13 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR                40.03      40.74        
 14 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR                43.63      41.03        
 15 Mykytenko, Elizabe  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.54      41.16        
 16 Shopovick, Sophia   10 Middies-MR             41.52      41.25        
 17 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR                41.97      41.60        
 18 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR                 41.31      41.64        
 19 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.91      41.73        
 20 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                 45.14      42.04        
 21 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       44.56      43.40        
 22 Tanfara, Kristina    9 JG-NJ                  44.35      43.65        
 23 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR                46.13      44.74        
 24 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.69      44.87        
 25 Geraci, Cathie J    10 NRYS-MR                43.20      44.88        
 26 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 44.17      45.46        
 27 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                45.16      45.51        
 28 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR                43.78      45.76        
 29 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR                 46.95      45.77        
 30 Gomprecht, Kristin   9 Middies-MR             46.40      45.85        
 31 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR                 50.32      46.53        
 32 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 43.47      46.68        
 33 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 43.75      46.88        
 34 Guglielmello, Soph  10 MWSC-MR                44.02      47.02        
 35 Colon, Gabrielle I  10 Team Rockland-MR       48.48      47.29        
 36 Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR                 47.32      47.31        
 37 Murray, Elizabeth   10 GAEL-MR                48.79      47.60        
 38 Lempert, Kaydance    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.31      47.83        
 39 Geraci, Arianna N   10 NRYS-MR                46.26      48.39        
 40 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR                 48.08      48.77        
 41 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR                 53.83      49.32        
 42 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.69      49.33        
 43 Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR                53.00      50.47        
 44 Crystal, Lilly M     9 GAEL-MR                47.72      50.72        
 45 Varcadipane, Lilly   9 MWSC-MR                51.17      50.99        
 46 Robinson, Anna M     9 MWSC-MR                58.10      51.10        
 47 Arias, Sarah         9 Team Rockland-MR       57.26      53.17        
 48 Minchala, Kimberly   9 Middies-MR                NT      53.33        
 49 Duffner, Amelia R    9 MWSC-MR                56.89      54.86        
 50 Casso, Mia          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.92      57.42        
 51 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.44      59.42        
 52 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR                 59.79    1:01.78        
 -- Fear, Mia A          9 NRYS-MR                49.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR             39.09         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:16.87    1:16.42        
                  38.27     1:16.42 (38.15)                                        
  2 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.48    1:16.65        
                  37.62     1:16.65 (39.03)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.20    1:16.67        
                  37.60     1:16.67 (39.07)                                        
  4 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.67    1:17.82        
                  38.26     1:17.82 (39.56)                                        
  5 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.24    1:21.41        
                  40.90     1:21.41 (40.51)                                        
  6 Carolan, Emma M     10 NYSA-MR              1:39.90    1:23.02        
                  40.28     1:23.02 (42.74)                                        
  7 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:22.32    1:24.48        
                  40.62     1:24.48 (43.86)                                        
  8 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR              1:32.16    1:24.94        
                  40.70     1:24.94 (44.24)                                        
  9 Zhang, Catherine X  10 Middies-MR           1:26.70    1:25.35        
                  41.92     1:25.35 (43.43)                                        
 10 Mills, Sydney       10 JG-NJ                1:27.56    1:26.99        
                  42.26     1:26.99 (44.73)                                        
 11 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR               1:26.31    1:29.05        
                  43.04     1:29.05 (46.01)                                        
 12 McAteer, Kathryn M  10 GAEL-MR              1:28.06    1:30.03        
                  41.98     1:30.03 (48.05)                                        
 13 Piacentino, Ashley   9 SMC-MR               1:36.06    1:31.09        
                  44.52     1:31.09 (46.57)                                        
 14 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.04    1:31.64        
                  44.54     1:31.64 (47.10)                                        
 15 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR              1:33.74    1:31.93        
                  42.30     1:31.93 (49.63)                                        
 16 Geraci, Cathie J    10 NRYS-MR              1:37.87    1:33.14        
                  46.01     1:33.14 (47.13)                                        
 17 Wilson, Corinne L   10 WSSC-MR              1:36.27    1:33.29        
                  45.36     1:33.29 (47.93)                                        
 18 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR               1:34.37    1:33.88        
                  46.41     1:33.88 (47.47)                                        
 19 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               1:36.23    1:34.33        
                  46.09     1:34.33 (48.24)                                        
 20 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.15    1:35.09        
                  46.95     1:35.09 (48.14)                                        
 21 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:31.75    1:35.51        
                  47.50     1:35.51 (48.01)                                        
 22 Condon, Daniella M   9 NRYS-MR              1:32.95    1:35.55        
 23 Rosario, Tykai N     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:28.58    1:36.24        
                  46.92     1:36.24 (49.32)                                        
 24 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR              1:49.25    1:36.38        
                  47.10     1:36.38 (49.28)                                        
 25 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR               1:40.70    1:36.45        
                  46.24     1:36.45 (50.21)                                        
 26 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               1:37.23    1:37.03        
                  45.80     1:37.03 (51.23)                                        
 27 Tanfara, Kristina    9 JG-NJ                1:36.93    1:37.74        
 28 Mogan, emi H        10 HVD-MR               1:42.91    1:38.05        
                  46.79     1:38.05 (51.26)                                        
 29 Colon, Gabrielle I  10 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.88    1:39.69        
 30 Pineda, Ryleigh E   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:36.03    1:39.97        
                  51.36     1:39.97 (48.61)                                        
 31 Doohan, Alisa M     10 NRYS-MR              2:24.12    1:40.27        
                  47.71     1:40.27 (52.56)                                        
 32 Fear, Mia A          9 NRYS-MR              1:44.61    1:40.44        
                  46.45     1:40.44 (53.99)                                        
 33 Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR               1:51.03    1:41.33        
                  49.04     1:41.33 (52.29)                                        
 34 Proscia, Emily R    10 MWSC-MR              1:48.89    1:44.00        
                  51.08     1:44.00 (52.92)                                        
 35 Gomprecht, Kristin   9 Middies-MR           1:41.62    1:44.12        
                  50.95     1:44.12 (53.17)                                        
 36 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR              1:44.93    1:45.88        
 37 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR              1:45.48    1:46.21        
 38 Varcadipane, Lilly   9 MWSC-MR              2:20.89    1:46.74        
                  50.18     1:46.74 (56.56)                                        
 39 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR               2:03.80    1:48.00        
                  49.86     1:48.00 (58.14)                                        
 40 Lempert, Kaydance    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.13    1:48.12        
                  50.81     1:48.12 (57.31)                                        
 41 Clott, Zara         10 SMC-MR               1:47.54    1:48.57        
                  50.38     1:48.57 (58.19)                                        
 42 Vargas, Jadyn S     10 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:50.96        
                  52.32     1:50.96 (58.64)                                        
 43 Gonzalez, Imani L    9 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:51.44        
                  50.97   1:51.44 (1:00.47)                                        
 44 Zelman, Alexandra   10 Middies-MR           1:55.41    1:51.81        
                  55.19     1:51.81 (56.62)                                        
 45 Arias, Sarah         9 Team Rockland-MR     1:56.66    1:55.59        
                  53.36   1:55.59 (1:02.23)                                        
 46 Williams, Nicole M   9 Middies-MR           2:00.12    1:57.12        
 47 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR               2:08.18    1:57.98        
                  55.42   1:57.98 (1:02.56)                                        
 48 Minchala, Kimberly   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:58.45        
                  55.46   1:58.45 (1:02.99)                                        
 49 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.06    2:02.55        
                  59.48   2:02.55 (1:03.07)                                        
 50 Hart, Kayla C        9 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:36.63        
                1:12.64   2:36.63 (1:23.99)                                        
 -- Casso, Mia          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.13         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  56.31        DQ (1:04.43)                                        
 -- Pelcak, Julianne S  10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  52.50          DQ (58.38)                                        
 -- Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:52.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.09        DQ (1:05.98)                                        
 -- Roller, Mary Quin    9 Manta Rays-MR        1:40.00         NS        
 -- Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.55         NS        
 -- Dagnatchew, Tigist  10 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: by Smith Family
 Good Luck Annie
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR                 38.61      39.07        
  2 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.38      40.75        
  3 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.21      41.67        
  4 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       42.12      42.52        
  5 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.31      43.40        
  6 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.66      43.50        
  7 Mykytenko, Elizabe  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.53      44.52        
  8 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR                 44.89      46.22        
  9 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR                47.25      46.28        
 10 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR                46.70      46.47        
 11 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR                46.47      46.85        
 12 Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.08      47.44        
 13 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR                47.09      48.00        
 14 Kaminski, Aine      10 SMC-MR                 51.32      48.97        
 15 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR                49.45      49.22        
 16 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR                 47.59      49.45        
 17 Antman, Sabrina L    9 PATS-MR                49.34      50.27        
 18 Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR                 52.90      50.28        
 19 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR                48.15      50.95        
 20 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 47.56      51.34        
 21 Guglielmello, Soph  10 MWSC-MR                48.74      51.43        
 22 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR                 54.81      51.48        
 23 Murray, Elizabeth   10 GAEL-MR                51.72      52.85        
 24 Lempert, Kaydance    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.71      53.01        
 25 Crystal, Lilly M     9 GAEL-MR                55.08      53.85        
 26 Robinson, Anna M     9 MWSC-MR                53.13      54.04        
 27 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 50.52      54.16        
 28 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.70      54.43        
 29 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.55      54.86        
 30 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.10      55.28        
 31 Colon, Gabrielle I  10 Team Rockland-MR       56.01      55.44        
 32 Mogan, emi H        10 HVD-MR                 51.57      57.15        
 33 Geraci, Arianna N   10 NRYS-MR                53.55      58.24        
 34 Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR                59.49      58.78        
 35 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR               1:03.60    1:01.72        
 36 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR               1:03.69    1:02.30        
 37 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR               1:02.64    1:06.21        
 38 Minchala, Kimberly   9 Middies-MR                NT    1:09.12        
 39 Arias, Sarah         9 Team Rockland-MR       57.66    1:13.78        
 -- Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.63         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Duffner, Amelia R    9 MWSC-MR              1:05.23         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Casso, Mia          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.18         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: By Smith Family
 Good Luck Annie
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR               1:23.95    1:23.39        
                  40.59     1:23.39 (42.80)                                        
  2 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.84    1:25.56        
                  40.47     1:25.56 (45.09)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.88    1:29.02        
                  43.84     1:29.02 (45.18)                                        
  4 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.17    1:30.07        
                  42.84     1:30.07 (47.23)                                        
  5 Morris Exeter, May  10 NRYS-MR              1:32.89    1:30.22        
                  41.77     1:30.22 (48.45)                                        
  6 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.79    1:33.25        
                  44.16     1:33.25 (49.09)                                        
  7 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.70    1:35.26        
                  45.02     1:35.26 (50.24)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR              1:41.22    1:37.95        
                  47.57     1:37.95 (50.38)                                        
  9 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.74    1:37.98        
                  46.77     1:37.98 (51.21)                                        
 10 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR              1:44.84    1:38.01        
                  46.65     1:38.01 (51.36)                                        
 11 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.28    1:38.16        
                  46.88     1:38.16 (51.28)                                        
 12 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.71    1:38.31        
                  44.04     1:38.31 (54.27)                                        
 13 Singleton, Jada     10 SMC-MR               1:40.49    1:39.85        
                  46.32     1:39.85 (53.53)                                        
 14 D'Alessandro, Tess   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.71    1:40.67        
                  46.70     1:40.67 (53.97)                                        
 15 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR               1:42.32    1:41.91        
                  48.32     1:41.91 (53.59)                                        
 16 Shopovick, Sophia   10 Middies-MR           1:44.50    1:42.70        
                  47.70     1:42.70 (55.00)                                        
 17 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR               1:46.52    1:44.47        
                  48.24     1:44.47 (56.23)                                        
 18 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.72    1:44.60        
                  49.92     1:44.60 (54.68)                                        
 19 Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.52    1:44.74        
                  48.92     1:44.74 (55.82)                                        
 20 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR              1:43.16    1:45.13        
                  49.20     1:45.13 (55.93)                                        
 21 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:41.32    1:45.52        
                  52.72     1:45.52 (52.80)                                        
 22 Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR               1:54.14    1:46.17        
                  51.84     1:46.17 (54.33)                                        
 23 Zhang, Catherine X  10 Middies-MR           1:43.33    1:47.09        
                  52.50     1:47.09 (54.59)                                        
 24 Whyte, Kirsten      10 SMC-MR               1:47.24    1:47.27        
                  51.11     1:47.27 (56.16)                                        
 25 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR               1:51.66    1:51.05        
                  53.73     1:51.05 (57.32)                                        
 26 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR               1:54.60    1:52.80        
                  55.20     1:52.80 (57.60)                                        
 27 Wilson, Corinne L   10 WSSC-MR              1:50.84    1:52.85        
                  54.28     1:52.85 (58.57)                                        
 28 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR              1:51.40    1:53.44        
                  53.65     1:53.44 (59.79)                                        
 29 Robinson, Anna M     9 MWSC-MR              2:01.41    1:55.54        
                  53.97   1:55.54 (1:01.57)                                        
 30 Mogan, emi H        10 HVD-MR               2:00.66    1:57.43        
                  55.58   1:57.43 (1:01.85)                                        
 31 Crystal, Lilly M     9 GAEL-MR              2:04.26    1:57.57        
                  55.87   1:57.57 (1:01.70)                                        
 32 Proscia, Emily R    10 MWSC-MR              2:00.22    1:58.76        
                  58.14   1:58.76 (1:00.62)                                        
 33 Lempert, Kaydance    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.74    1:58.98        
                  55.99   1:58.98 (1:02.99)                                        
 34 Clott, Zara         10 SMC-MR               2:09.03    1:59.35        
                  56.03   1:59.35 (1:03.32)                                        
 35 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.47    2:01.36        
                  56.51   2:01.36 (1:04.85)                                        
 36 Zelman, Alexandra   10 Middies-MR           2:07.18    2:13.04        
                1:04.64   2:13.04 (1:08.40)                                        
 37 Varcadipane, Lilly   9 MWSC-MR              2:30.70    2:16.21        
                1:03.30   2:16.21 (1:12.91)                                        
 38 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR               2:02.79    2:19.80        
                1:07.27   2:19.80 (1:12.53)                                        
 39 Switnicki, Natalie   9 CFB-MR               2:01.67    2:20.76        
                1:06.08   2:20.76 (1:14.68)                                        
 -- Liu, Chloe J         9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.05        DQ (1:04.90)                                        
 -- Williams, Nicole M   9 Middies-MR           2:18.30         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:06.82        DQ (1:15.19)                                        
 -- Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.11         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 32.44      33.62        
  2 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.77      34.70        
  3 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.49      34.96        
  4 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.82      36.13        
  5 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR             36.16      36.16        
  6 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR                38.35      37.18        
  7 Mogan, emi H        10 HVD-MR                 40.05      38.15        
  8 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR                 39.08      38.49        
  9 Piacentino, Ashley   9 SMC-MR                 40.33      39.73        
 10 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.42      39.92        
 11 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 37.44      40.12        
 12 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.95      40.14        
 13 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.29      40.94        
 14 Mills, Sydney       10 JG-NJ                  44.94      41.29        
 15 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR                44.35      41.60        
 16 Geraci, Cathie J    10 NRYS-MR                43.30      41.89        
 17 Morris Exeter, May  10 NRYS-MR                41.24      41.90        
 18 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR                 41.11      42.16        
 19 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR                42.23      42.41        
 20 McAteer, Kathryn M  10 GAEL-MR                42.79      42.59        
 21 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                    NT      42.66        
 22 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.13      43.93        
 23 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR                 48.71      44.07        
 24 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 43.80      44.38        
 25 Geraci, Arianna N   10 NRYS-MR                47.70      44.44        
 26 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.94      44.80        
 27 Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR                 49.55      45.00        
 28 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.17      45.80        
 29 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR                43.39      45.86        
 30 Pineda, Ryleigh E   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      42.01      45.95        
 31 Rosario, Tykai N     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      41.42      45.99        
 32 Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.90      46.03        
 33 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.73      46.10        
 34 Brown, Olivia F     10 WSSC-MR                44.39      46.32        
 35 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       45.40      46.33        
 36 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR                51.89      46.89        
 37 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR                 49.93      47.54        
 38 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR                 44.55      47.70        
 39 Robinson, Anna M     9 MWSC-MR                50.41      48.27        
 40 Condon, Daniella M   9 NRYS-MR                48.58      48.60        
 41 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 44.36      48.76        
 42 Whyte, Kirsten      10 SMC-MR                 48.99      49.78        
 43 D'Alessandro, Tess   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.40      49.96        
 44 Crystal, Lilly M     9 GAEL-MR                50.22      49.97        
 45 Fear, Mia A          9 NRYS-MR                59.31      50.14        
 46 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 50.75      50.40        
 47 Gonzalez, Imani L    9 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      51.40        
 48 Casso, Mia          10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.93      52.74        
 49 Colon, Gabrielle I  10 Team Rockland-MR       55.71      53.43        
 50 Doohan, Alisa M     10 NRYS-MR                59.31      55.04        
 51 Vargas, Jadyn S     10 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      55.52        
 52 Arias, Sarah         9 Team Rockland-MR       58.66    1:02.06        
 53 Verardi, Riley A    10 Team Rockland-MR       59.88    1:02.87        
 54 Hart, Kayla C        9 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:06.20        
 -- Pelcak, Julianne S  10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                50.58         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Roller, Mary Quin    9 Manta Rays-MR          44.62         NS        
 -- Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.13         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:17.62    1:19.73        
                  37.54     1:19.73 (42.19)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.75    1:22.80        
                  39.80     1:22.80 (43.00)                                        
  3 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           1:27.54    1:23.22        
                  37.86     1:23.22 (45.36)                                        
  4 Mogan, emi H        10 HVD-MR               1:35.98    1:28.03        
                  40.63     1:28.03 (47.40)                                        
  5 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR              1:30.61    1:30.59        
                  41.37     1:30.59 (49.22)                                        
  6 Sonnenburg, Ella B   9 CFB-MR               1:57.62    1:45.64        
                  47.85     1:45.64 (57.79)                                        
  7 Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.86    1:48.90        
                  49.85     1:48.90 (59.05)                                        
  8 Piacentino, Ashley   9 SMC-MR               1:52.17    1:51.32        
                  50.04   1:51.32 (1:01.28)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:14.18    1:14.90        
                  34.18     1:14.90 (40.72)                                        
  2 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.11    1:18.39        
                  36.11     1:18.39 (42.28)                                        
  3 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:17.86    1:18.92        
                  35.57     1:18.92 (43.35)                                        
  4 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.55    1:21.32        
                  40.62     1:21.32 (40.70)                                        
  5 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR               1:25.19    1:24.38        
                  41.92     1:24.38 (42.46)                                        
  6 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.56    1:24.47        
                  39.13     1:24.47 (45.34)                                        
  7 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           1:23.63    1:25.01        
                  36.85     1:25.01 (48.16)                                        
  8 Shopovick, Sophia   10 Middies-MR           1:30.53    1:25.13        
                  38.54     1:25.13 (46.59)                                        
  9 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:24.11    1:25.68        
                  38.80     1:25.68 (46.88)                                        
 10 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR               1:26.06    1:26.29        
                  40.24     1:26.29 (46.05)                                        
 11 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR              1:34.59    1:26.69        
                  38.06     1:26.69 (48.63)                                        
 12 Rabasco, Sara E     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.04    1:27.49        
                  44.18     1:27.49 (43.31)                                        
 13 Leroy, Helena       10 GAEL-MR              1:29.72    1:27.78        
                  40.46     1:27.78 (47.32)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Kelsey R    9 MWSC-MR              1:34.17    1:27.84        
                  40.73     1:27.84 (47.11)                                        
 15 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR              1:28.62    1:27.98        
                  42.44     1:27.98 (45.54)                                        
 16 Beezer, Kristina G  10 MWSC-MR              1:26.33    1:28.36        
                  40.25     1:28.36 (48.11)                                        
 17 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR               1:26.95    1:29.13        
                  43.15     1:29.13 (45.98)                                        
 18 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.13    1:29.17        
                  41.68     1:29.17 (47.49)                                        
 19 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               1:35.79    1:29.30        
                  41.61     1:29.30 (47.69)                                        
 20 Zhang, Catherine X  10 Middies-MR           1:28.99    1:29.82        
                  41.23     1:29.82 (48.59)                                        
 21 Carolan, Emma M     10 NYSA-MR              1:30.09    1:30.03        
                  40.18     1:30.03 (49.85)                                        
 22 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.05    1:30.85        
                  42.82     1:30.85 (48.03)                                        
 23 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR              1:34.77    1:32.87        
                  43.69     1:32.87 (49.18)                                        
 24 Kaminski, Aine      10 SMC-MR               1:31.72    1:34.20        
                  42.05     1:34.20 (52.15)                                        
 25 Geraci, Cathie J    10 NRYS-MR              1:33.78    1:34.52        
                  42.13     1:34.52 (52.39)                                        
 26 Mogan, emi H        10 HVD-MR               1:35.32    1:34.57        
                  42.18     1:34.57 (52.39)                                        
 27 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.05    1:34.82        
                  44.39     1:34.82 (50.43)                                        
 28 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR               1:39.08    1:34.87        
                  45.01     1:34.87 (49.86)                                        
 29 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               1:34.31    1:35.45        
                  43.86     1:35.45 (51.59)                                        
 30 Mills, Sydney       10 JG-NJ                1:34.43    1:35.52        
                  41.84     1:35.52 (53.68)                                        
 31 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.45    1:35.57        
                  46.47     1:35.57 (49.10)                                        
 32 Dineen, Molly        9 MWSC-MR              1:39.93    1:35.84        
                  44.61     1:35.84 (51.23)                                        
 33 Winthal, Kyla       10 CFB-MR               1:53.49    1:36.48        
                  44.97     1:36.48 (51.51)                                        
 34 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR               1:43.10    1:36.82        
                  45.96     1:36.82 (50.86)                                        
 35 Crystal, Lilly M     9 GAEL-MR              1:45.38    1:40.03        
                  47.21     1:40.03 (52.82)                                        
 36 Piacentino, Ashley   9 SMC-MR               1:33.76    1:40.12        
                  43.63     1:40.12 (56.49)                                        
 37 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR               1:37.44    1:41.85        
                  47.76     1:41.85 (54.09)                                        
 38 Robinson, Anna M     9 MWSC-MR              2:01.53    1:43.73        
                  49.34     1:43.73 (54.39)                                        
 39 Fear, Mia A          9 NRYS-MR              1:40.09    1:44.39        
                  46.57     1:44.39 (57.82)                                        
 40 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR              1:45.53    1:48.26        
                  48.77     1:48.26 (59.49)                                        
 41 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR               2:06.42    1:54.36        
                  52.06   1:54.36 (1:02.30)                                        
 42 Duffner, Amelia R    9 MWSC-MR              2:06.89    2:05.35        
                1:01.79   2:05.35 (1:03.56)                                        
 -- Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR               1:33.36         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  40.57          DQ (51.73)                                        
 -- Gomprecht, Kristin   9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  44.85          DQ (57.96)                                        
 -- Varcadipane, Lilly   9 MWSC-MR              2:25.89         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.98        DQ (1:00.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR                25.73      25.52 ZQ     
  2 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR                27.42      28.25 JO     
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR                28.22      28.38 JO     
  4 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR                 29.18      28.55 SILV   
  5 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR                28.63      28.56 SILV   
  6 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.59      28.92 SILV   
  7 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR                 28.42      28.99 SILV   
  8 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR                29.21      29.03 SILV   
  9 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.49      29.23 SILV   
 10 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.28      29.40 SILV   
 11 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.11      29.45 SILV   
 12 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR                29.34      29.63 SILV   
 13 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR                29.97      29.65 SILV   
 14 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR                29.28      29.78 SILV   
 15 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR             29.77      30.17 SILV   
 16 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.40      30.35 SILV   
 17 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.75      30.47 SILV   
 18 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR                29.42      30.54 SILV   
 19 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.55      30.55 SILV   
 20 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.71      30.66 SILV   
 21 Beneat, Nicole M    12 MWSC-MR                32.07      30.76 SILV   
 22 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 30.93      30.95 SILV   
 23 Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR                30.46      30.96 SILV   
 24 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR                30.90      30.97 SILV   
 25 Whyte, Rhiannon     12 SMC-MR                 33.31      31.03        
 26 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR             30.33      31.14        
 27 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR       30.47      31.20        
 28 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 31.11      31.24        
 29 Buencamino, Christ  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.18      31.30        
 30 White, Veroniqa     11 Manta Rays-MR          32.60      31.47        
 31 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR             30.65      31.75        
 32 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR                   NT      31.90        
 33 Payman, Maya N      12 HVD-MR                 31.72      32.05        
 34 Piacentino, Isabel  12 SMC-MR                 30.97      32.20        
 35 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 32.04      32.21        
 36 Chu, Kelsey G       11 HVD-MR                 31.90      32.30        
 37 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 32.67      32.71        
 38 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.17      32.74        
 39 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR                31.80      32.81        
 40 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR             31.52      32.87        
 41 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.01      32.90        
 42 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR                 33.53      33.11        
 43 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.93      33.19        
 44 Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR             32.88      33.21        
 45 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR                 34.06      33.24        
 46 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR       32.69      33.30        
 47 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.64      33.42        
 48 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR             33.21      33.55        
 49 Scialla, Olvia N    11 JG-NJ                  35.20      34.05        
 50 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR                32.49      34.09        
 51 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR             35.16      34.14        
 52 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR                33.50      34.28        
 53 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.05      34.31        
 54 Ehnes, Symantha A   11 SMC-MR                 35.41      35.05        
 55 Angelino, Adeline   11 SMC-MR                 36.41      35.22        
 56 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.61      35.23        
 57 Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR       34.05      35.67        
 58 Lynch, Kirsten      12 Team Rockland-MR       35.94      35.71        
 59 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.52      35.85        
 60 Hasegawa, Kano      12 Middies-MR             34.78      35.98        
 61 Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR                 37.40      36.48        
 62 Lussen, Katie T     11 NYSA-MR                36.72      36.67        
 63 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       36.30      36.69        
 64 Faccilonga, Carlie  12 NYSA-MR                36.79      37.22        
 65 Grizzaffi, Carly    11 SMC-MR                 37.24      38.28        
 66 Ramos, Samantha     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      42.31      38.43        
 67 Weitzen, Shana      11 SMC-MR                 40.57      38.60        
 68 Katz, Arden         11 CFB-MR                 40.48      39.00        
 69 Reed, Nia N         11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      47.62      39.56        
 70 Royal-Smith, Jaish  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      46.25      39.59        
 71 Giaever, Mia        11 NYSA-MR                   NT      39.95        
 72 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR       38.83      40.04        
 73 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.33      41.22        
 74 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR                35.98      41.46        
 75 Dailey, Jessica M   11 JG-NJ                  42.48      41.53        
 76 Cruz, Skye J        12 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      41.88        
 -- Zhu, Kelly H        12 Middies-MR             33.22         NS        
 -- Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR                 34.37         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR                56.14      55.72 ZQ     
                  26.93       55.72 (28.79)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR                59.17    1:00.24 ZQ     
                  28.74     1:00.24 (31.50)                                        
  3 Borowinski, Madiso  11 CAT-NJ                 59.22    1:00.39 JO     
                  28.52     1:00.39 (31.87)                                        
  4 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               1:02.73    1:02.01 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.01 (31.94)                                        
  5 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR               1:05.10    1:02.39 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.39 (32.46)                                        
  6 Jaeger, Caroline O  12 PATS-MR              1:02.52    1:02.44 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.44 (32.21)                                        
  7 Valle, Isabella S   12 CAT-NJ               1:01.21    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.54 (33.38)                                        
  8 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              1:03.83    1:03.62 SILV   
                  31.21     1:03.62 (32.41)                                        
  9 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR              1:05.05    1:03.82 SILV   
                  30.53     1:03.82 (33.29)                                        
 10 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.42    1:04.19 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.19 (33.03)                                        
 11 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.69    1:04.33 SILV   
                  31.45     1:04.33 (32.88)                                        
 12 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.16    1:04.39 SILV   
                  32.12     1:04.39 (32.27)                                        
 13 Gamero, Alexandra   12 CAT-NJ               1:02.52    1:05.24 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.24 (33.86)                                        
 13 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.05    1:05.24 SILV   
                  32.33     1:05.24 (32.91)                                        
 15 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           1:03.44    1:05.41 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.41 (34.19)                                        
 16 Reynolds, Delaney   12 CAT-NJ               1:04.27    1:06.48 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.48 (34.95)                                        
 17 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              1:04.50    1:06.54 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.54 (35.44)                                        
 18 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR              1:06.55    1:06.66 SILV   
                  30.89     1:06.66 (35.77)                                        
 19 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.51    1:06.79 SILV   
                  31.85     1:06.79 (34.94)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR              1:08.24    1:06.86 SILV   
                  31.81     1:06.86 (35.05)                                        
 21 Lerner, Charlotte   12 SMC-MR               1:11.68    1:07.98 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.98 (35.79)                                        
 22 Rozanitis, Alexa    11 CAT-NJ               1:09.01    1:08.11 SILV   
                  33.18     1:08.11 (34.93)                                        
 23 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           1:06.67    1:08.40        
                  32.75     1:08.40 (35.65)                                        
 24 Gervino, Ava C      11 CAT-NJ               1:06.11    1:08.41        
                  32.24     1:08.41 (36.17)                                        
 25 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:07.19    1:08.42        
                  32.57     1:08.42 (35.85)                                        
 26 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.68    1:09.15        
                  33.17     1:09.15 (35.98)                                        
 27 Chan, Rachel H      12 Middies-MR           1:10.43    1:09.64        
                  33.54     1:09.64 (36.10)                                        
 28 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.67    1:09.72        
                  33.76     1:09.72 (35.96)                                        
 29 Rolfes, Victoria A  12 CAT-NJ               1:10.42    1:09.86        
                  33.77     1:09.86 (36.09)                                        
 30 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.22    1:09.95        
                  32.93     1:09.95 (37.02)                                        
 31 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR              1:09.35    1:10.00        
                  33.84     1:10.00 (36.16)                                        
 32 Skerry, Louisa G    12 CAT-NJ               1:10.16    1:10.22        
                  33.42     1:10.22 (36.80)                                        
 33 Bryant, Laria K     11 CAT-NJ               1:09.96    1:10.33        
                  34.52     1:10.33 (35.81)                                        
 34 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              1:11.77    1:10.77        
 35 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.21    1:10.91        
                  34.44     1:10.91 (36.47)                                        
 36 Murray, Elizabeth   12 CAT-NJ               1:10.75    1:11.15        
                  34.21     1:11.15 (36.94)                                        
 37 Chu, Kelsey G       11 HVD-MR               1:10.00    1:11.16        
                  33.55     1:11.16 (37.61)                                        
 38 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR               1:11.73    1:11.57        
                  33.93     1:11.57 (37.64)                                        
 39 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.16    1:12.03        
                  34.40     1:12.03 (37.63)                                        
 40 Tindall, Sydney A   12 CAT-NJ               1:08.75    1:12.23        
                  34.68     1:12.23 (37.55)                                        
 41 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:11.20    1:12.40        
                  34.54     1:12.40 (37.86)                                        
 42 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR               1:17.14    1:12.42        
                  34.69     1:12.42 (37.73)                                        
 43 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR               1:12.64    1:12.94        
                  35.29     1:12.94 (37.65)                                        
 44 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR              1:13.53    1:13.00        
                  34.06     1:13.00 (38.94)                                        
 45 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           1:17.02    1:13.12        
                  33.99     1:13.12 (39.13)                                        
 46 Piacentino, Isabel  12 SMC-MR               1:12.27    1:13.19        
                  35.82     1:13.19 (37.37)                                        
 47 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.79    1:13.62        
                  34.44     1:13.62 (39.18)                                        
 48 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.40    1:14.46        
                  34.85     1:14.46 (39.61)                                        
 49 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.11    1:14.51        
                  37.09     1:14.51 (37.42)                                        
 50 Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR           1:15.10    1:15.24        
                  35.48     1:15.24 (39.76)                                        
 51 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.16    1:15.46        
                  36.40     1:15.46 (39.06)                                        
 52 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.56    1:15.57        
                  34.57     1:15.57 (41.00)                                        
 53 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR           1:15.08    1:16.06        
                  35.87     1:16.06 (40.19)                                        
 54 Ehnes, Symantha A   11 SMC-MR               1:28.46    1:16.27        
                  36.89     1:16.27 (39.38)                                        
 55 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR              1:13.85    1:16.72        
                  35.49     1:16.72 (41.23)                                        
 56 Angelino, Adeline   11 SMC-MR               1:19.57    1:16.87        
                  36.05     1:16.87 (40.82)                                        
 57 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.23    1:16.95        
                  35.98     1:16.95 (40.97)                                        
 58 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.62    1:17.06        
                  37.14     1:17.06 (39.92)                                        
 59 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.60    1:19.85        
                  37.53     1:19.85 (42.32)                                        
 60 Hasegawa, Kano      12 Middies-MR           1:19.12    1:19.99        
                  37.78     1:19.99 (42.21)                                        
 61 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.00    1:20.26        
                  36.60     1:20.26 (43.66)                                        
 62 Lynch, Kirsten      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.55    1:20.97        
                  38.23     1:20.97 (42.74)                                        
 63 Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.98    1:22.36        
                  39.07     1:22.36 (43.29)                                        
 64 Katz, Arden         11 CFB-MR               1:39.50    1:27.13        
                  40.70     1:27.13 (46.43)                                        
 65 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.34    1:29.46        
                  40.35     1:29.46 (49.11)                                        
 66 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.54    1:31.23        
                  41.45     1:31.23 (49.78)                                        
 67 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.35    1:33.60        
                  43.44     1:33.60 (50.16)                                        
 68 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR              1:33.73    1:34.15        
                  43.96     1:34.15 (50.19)                                        
 69 Ugalde, Adriana M   11 Middies-MR           2:08.45    1:51.58        
                  48.55   1:51.58 (1:03.03)                                        
 -- White, Veroniqa     11 Manta Rays-MR        1:12.00         DQ        
      False start
                  33.42          DQ (38.51)                                        
 -- Dolce, Jenna R      12 CAT-NJ               1:02.15         NS        
 -- Kohlbecker, Sophia  11 MWSC-MR              1:26.02         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: By Smth Family
 Good Luck Annie
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.91 ZQ     
                  27.80       58.99 (31.19)     1:31.91 (32.92)     2:03.91 (32.00)
  2 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR              2:08.52    2:10.59 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:02.98 (33.01)     1:36.96 (33.98)     2:10.59 (33.63)
  3 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           2:17.94    2:18.33 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.84 (35.50)     1:43.24 (36.40)     2:18.33 (35.09)
  4 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.55    2:18.78 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.52 (36.34)     1:45.28 (36.76)     2:18.78 (33.50)
  5 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              2:11.41    2:21.97 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.05 (35.70)     1:44.43 (37.38)     2:21.97 (37.54)
  6 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.19    2:23.81 SILV   
                  32.15     1:09.15 (37.00)     1:47.06 (37.91)     2:23.81 (36.75)
  7 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           2:31.34    2:25.54 SILV   
                  32.29     1:09.25 (36.96)     1:47.83 (38.58)     2:25.54 (37.71)
  8 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.86    2:26.98        
                  34.13     1:12.15 (38.02)     1:51.20 (39.05)     2:26.98 (35.78)
  9 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              2:48.07    2:27.22        
                2:27.22         2:27.22 ( )                                        
 10 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR              2:36.76    2:27.58        
                  34.45     1:13.63 (39.18)     1:51.23 (37.60)     2:27.58 (36.35)
 11 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.26    2:32.36        
                  34.80     1:14.10 (39.30)     1:54.54 (40.44)     2:32.36 (37.82)
 12 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.05    2:32.55        
                  34.23     1:14.11 (39.88)     1:54.03 (39.92)     2:32.55 (38.52)
 13 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           2:47.72    2:34.62        
                  33.01     1:11.46 (38.45)     1:53.44 (41.98)     2:34.62 (41.18)
 14 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.70    2:35.65        
                  34.59     1:14.47 (39.88)     1:55.82 (41.35)     2:35.65 (39.83)
 15 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR     2:31.38    2:36.59        
                  35.65     1:16.25 (40.60)     1:58.13 (41.88)     2:36.59 (38.46)
 16 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR               2:38.48    2:37.08        
                  35.25     1:15.28 (40.03)     1:57.14 (41.86)     2:37.08 (39.94)
 17 Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR           2:43.74    2:40.78        
                  36.17     1:16.94 (40.77)     1:59.88 (42.94)     2:40.78 (40.90)
 18 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    2:41.70        
                  35.78     1:17.87 (42.09)     2:01.99 (44.12)     2:41.70 (39.71)
 19 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.99    2:42.96        
                  36.74                             2:42.96 ( )         2:42.96 ( )
 20 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR           3:01.19    2:43.35        
                  36.83                             2:02.07 ( )     2:43.35 (41.28)
 21 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:23.14    2:48.48        
                  37.33     1:20.78 (43.45)     2:05.38 (44.60)     2:48.48 (43.10)
 22 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR           3:13.37    2:48.94        
                  36.14     1:19.58 (43.44)     2:05.60 (46.02)     2:48.94 (43.34)
 23 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               3:05.63    2:53.22        
                  37.90     1:22.05 (44.15)     2:07.72 (45.67)     2:53.22 (45.50)
 -- Zhu, Kelly H        12 Middies-MR           2:38.39         NS        
 -- Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.69         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borowinski, Madiso  11 CAT-NJ                 31.16      31.48 ZQ     
  2 Williams, Brianna   11 CAT-NJ                 32.30      31.90 ZQ     
  3 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR                30.79      31.95 ZQ     
  4 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR                 33.65      32.63 ZQ     
  5 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.48      33.25 SILV   
  6 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR             34.38      33.63 SILV   
  7 Fenton, Elizabeth   11 CAT-NJ                 34.30      33.73 SILV   
  8 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.69      33.76 SILV   
  9 Gamero, Alexandra   12 CAT-NJ                 33.75      33.96 SILV   
 10 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR             35.21      34.32 SILV   
 11 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR                35.92      34.35 SILV   
 12 Durante, Isabella   12 CAT-NJ                 37.13      34.66 SILV   
 13 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.28      34.73 SILV   
 14 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR                34.22      34.75 SILV   
 15 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.16      35.02 SILV   
 16 Lerner, Charlotte   12 SMC-MR                 35.42      35.13 SILV   
 17 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.40      35.20 SILV   
 18 Reynolds, Delaney   12 CAT-NJ                 39.91      35.25 SILV   
 19 Kutsup, Andrea M    11 CAT-NJ                 36.06      35.44 SILV   
 20 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR       35.27      35.55 SILV   
 21 Chan, Rachel H      12 Middies-MR             38.12      35.91 SILV   
 22 Tindall, Sydney A   12 CAT-NJ                 35.65      36.01 SILV   
 23 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.89      36.55 SILV   
 24 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.97      36.60 SILV   
 25 Skerry, Louisa G    12 CAT-NJ                 35.60      36.65 SILV   
 26 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.12      36.93 SILV   
 27 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 37.36      37.17 SILV   
 28 Rozanitis, Alexa    11 CAT-NJ                 36.93      37.38 SILV   
 29 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 38.87      37.48 SILV   
 30 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR                38.18      37.68 SILV   
 31 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR       38.62      37.90 SILV   
 32 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR                37.25      38.13        
 33 Papp, Timea L       12 CAT-NJ                 36.99      38.24        
 34 Chu, Kelsey G       11 HVD-MR                 39.56      38.34        
 35 Dolce, Jenna R      12 CAT-NJ                 36.99      38.55        
 36 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR       38.32      38.85        
 37 Piacentino, Isabel  12 SMC-MR                 40.07      38.90        
 38 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 39.04      38.91        
 39 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR                 39.05      39.33        
 40 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.26      39.45        
 40 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 39.36      39.45        
 42 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR             40.08      39.47        
 43 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.76      39.55        
 44 Angelino, Adeline   11 SMC-MR                 40.97      39.84        
 45 Lynch, Kirsten      12 Team Rockland-MR       41.08      40.05        
 46 De Cordova, Claire  12 HVD-MR                 46.50      40.43        
 47 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR                 40.73      40.52        
 48 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR                 39.23      40.90        
 49 White, Veroniqa     11 Manta Rays-MR          40.36      41.32        
 50 Ehnes, Symantha A   11 SMC-MR                 45.57      41.58        
 51 Khorassani, Emma    11 MWSC-MR                42.62      41.64        
 52 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.38      41.78        
 53 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       42.66      42.21        
 54 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.74      42.33        
 55 Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR       39.44      42.49        
 56 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.35      45.08        
 57 Katz, Arden         11 CFB-MR                 48.90      45.12        
 58 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR       47.00      46.40        
 59 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR                45.66      48.90        
 60 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.53      52.42        
 61 Ugalde, Adriana M   11 Middies-MR             53.00      59.47        
 -- Dalla Riva, Emily   12 CAT-NJ                 34.42         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Kohlbecker, Sophia  11 MWSC-MR                47.49         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR              1:06.98    1:09.09 ZQ     
                  33.83     1:09.09 (35.26)                                        
  2 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR               1:14.66    1:09.94 JO     
                  33.75     1:09.94 (36.19)                                        
  3 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              1:12.57    1:10.85 SILV   
                  35.04     1:10.85 (35.81)                                        
  4 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.30    1:11.08 SILV   
                  35.53     1:11.08 (35.55)                                        
  5 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR              1:12.83    1:11.65 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.65 (37.07)                                        
  6 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           1:14.81    1:12.11 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.11 (37.37)                                        
  7 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           1:10.26    1:12.61 SILV   
                  35.88     1:12.61 (36.73)                                        
  8 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.09    1:13.45 SILV   
                  35.18     1:13.45 (38.27)                                        
  9 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.18    1:15.27 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.27 (38.40)                                        
 10 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              1:17.28    1:17.30 SILV   
 11 Marrone, Samantha   12 WSSC-MR              1:19.54    1:17.86 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.86 (40.51)                                        
 12 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               1:19.05    1:18.03 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.03 (40.47)                                        
 13 Buencamino, Christ  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.85    1:18.49 SILV   
                  37.49     1:18.49 (41.00)                                        
 14 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.20    1:18.62 SILV   
                  37.95     1:18.62 (40.67)                                        
 15 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.12    1:19.10 SILV   
                  38.55     1:19.10 (40.55)                                        
 16 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           1:19.18    1:19.32 SILV   
                  38.80     1:19.32 (40.52)                                        
 17 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR               1:21.63    1:20.44 SILV   
                  38.61     1:20.44 (41.83)                                        
 18 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR              1:25.64    1:20.80 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.80 (42.77)                                        
 19 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.69    1:21.13 SILV   
                  40.78     1:21.13 (40.35)                                        
 20 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.14    1:21.26 SILV   
                  38.52     1:21.26 (42.74)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR              1:20.80    1:21.72 SILV   
                  39.74     1:21.72 (41.98)                                        
 22 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:22.67    1:22.13        
                  40.40     1:22.13 (41.73)                                        
 23 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.06    1:22.77        
                  41.70     1:22.77 (41.07)                                        
 24 Chu, Kelsey G       11 HVD-MR               1:30.00    1:23.15        
                  39.74     1:23.15 (43.41)                                        
 25 Piacentino, Isabel  12 SMC-MR               1:23.74    1:23.17        
 26 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.43    1:24.13        
                  42.05     1:24.13 (42.08)                                        
 27 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:24.59    1:24.17        
                  41.35     1:24.17 (42.82)                                        
 28 Scialla, Olvia N    11 JG-NJ                1:28.03    1:24.56        
                  40.12     1:24.56 (44.44)                                        
 29 Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.66    1:27.70        
                  42.39     1:27.70 (45.31)                                        
 30 Hasegawa, Kano      12 Middies-MR           1:27.15    1:28.00        
                  43.17     1:28.00 (44.83)                                        
 31 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR               1:27.74    1:28.22        
                  44.10     1:28.22 (44.12)                                        
 32 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.06    1:28.45        
                  42.98     1:28.45 (45.47)                                        
 33 Lussen, Katie T     11 NYSA-MR              1:27.88    1:29.09        
                  42.96     1:29.09 (46.13)                                        
 34 Lynch, Kirsten      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.66    1:29.12        
 35 Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR           1:27.58    1:29.42        
                1:29.42         1:29.42 ( )                                        
 36 Ehnes, Symantha A   11 SMC-MR               1:37.36    1:30.18        
                  43.13     1:30.18 (47.05)                                        
 37 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.39    1:32.56        
                  45.49     1:32.56 (47.07)                                        
 38 Reed, Nia N         11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:50.34    1:34.83        
 39 Grizzaffi, Carly    11 SMC-MR               1:36.80    1:37.49        
                  45.43     1:37.49 (52.06)                                        
 40 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR     1:53.92    1:37.79        
                  49.99     1:37.79 (47.80)                                        
 41 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR           1:31.48    1:38.23        
 42 Katz, Arden         11 CFB-MR               1:46.06    1:41.04        
 43 Ramos, Samantha     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:41.87    1:41.75        
                  48.92     1:41.75 (52.83)                                        
 44 Giaever, Mia        11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:44.03        
                  47.36     1:44.03 (56.67)                                        
 45 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.09    1:44.67        
                  51.43     1:44.67 (53.24)                                        
 46 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR              1:43.94    1:45.05        
                  50.08     1:45.05 (54.97)                                        
 47 Dailey, Jessica M   11 JG-NJ                2:01.32    1:51.03        
                  53.81     1:51.03 (57.22)                                        
 48 Cruz, Skye J        12 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:59.46        
                  54.29   1:59.46 (1:05.17)                                        
 -- Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR               1:41.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.40          DQ (48.58)                                        
 -- Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR              1:08.05         NS        
 -- Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR               1:29.44         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: by Smith Family
 Good Luck Annie
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR                 34.98      34.12 ZQ     
  2 Durante, Isabella   12 CAT-NJ                 36.50      35.92 ZQ     
  3 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.95      36.16 ZQ     
  4 Valle, Isabella S   12 CAT-NJ                 35.90      36.86 JO     
  5 Williams, Brianna   11 CAT-NJ                 37.52      37.00 JO     
  6 Borowinski, Madiso  11 CAT-NJ                 35.71      37.32 SILV   
  7 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR                37.39      37.33 SILV   
  8 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.25      37.89 SILV   
  9 Reynolds, Delaney   12 CAT-NJ                 38.49      37.93 SILV   
 10 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR                37.80      38.01 SILV   
 11 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR                42.00      38.48 SILV   
 12 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.92      38.51 SILV   
 13 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR                 40.87      38.73 SILV   
 14 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR                39.11      38.84 SILV   
 15 Dalla Riva, Emily   12 CAT-NJ                 39.53      38.96 SILV   
 16 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.65      39.49 SILV   
 17 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR                41.41      39.99 SILV   
 18 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.86      40.08 SILV   
 19 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 40.47      40.32 SILV   
 20 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR                 0.39      40.49 SILV   
 21 Gamero, Alexandra   12 CAT-NJ                 42.16      41.01 SILV   
 22 Dolce, Jenna R      12 CAT-NJ                 41.26      41.32 SILV   
 23 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR       43.45      41.58 SILV   
 24 De Cordova, Claire  12 HVD-MR                 42.82      41.86 SILV   
 25 Angelino, Adeline   11 SMC-MR                 40.94      41.87 SILV   
 26 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.00      41.91 SILV   
 27 Gervino, Ava C      11 CAT-NJ                 41.65      41.98 SILV   
 28 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR                43.81      42.15 SILV   
 29 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR                 43.55      42.24 SILV   
 30 Hasegawa, Kano      12 Middies-MR             39.12      42.37 SILV   
 31 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR                 45.00      42.49 SILV   
 32 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR             42.95      42.64 SILV   
 33 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 44.97      42.76 SILV   
 34 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 44.89      43.01        
 35 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.88      43.29        
 36 White, Veroniqa     11 Manta Rays-MR          43.92      43.32        
 37 Rozanitis, Alexa    11 CAT-NJ                 48.55      43.41        
 38 Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR       46.61      43.47        
 39 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.16      43.51        
 40 Bryant, Laria K     11 CAT-NJ                 44.86      44.04        
 40 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR                 44.97      44.04        
 42 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR                46.98      44.06        
 43 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 42.74      44.53        
 44 Kutsup, Andrea M    11 CAT-NJ                 44.97      44.54        
 45 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.21      45.06        
 46 Skerry, Louisa G    12 CAT-NJ                 47.86      45.10        
 47 Ehnes, Symantha A   11 SMC-MR                 50.03      45.35        
 48 Rolfes, Victoria A  12 CAT-NJ                 44.31      45.51        
 48 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR        0.48      45.51        
 50 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR       47.36      45.64        
 51 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR       53.41      47.58        
 52 Lynch, Kirsten      12 Team Rockland-MR       49.40      47.77        
 53 Khorassani, Emma    11 MWSC-MR                55.19      48.16        
 54 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR                55.66      52.64        
 55 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      59.78        
 56 Katz, Arden         11 CFB-MR               1:07.96    1:01.52        
 -- Ugalde, Adriana M   11 Middies-MR             58.12         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Kohlbecker, Sophia  11 MWSC-MR                59.54         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               1:17.69    1:14.94 ZQ     
                  35.76     1:14.94 (39.18)                                        
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR              1:22.07    1:19.35 JO     
                  37.48     1:19.35 (41.87)                                        
  3 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.26    1:22.75 SILV   
                  39.57     1:22.75 (43.18)                                        
  4 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR              1:22.16    1:23.97 SILV   
                  39.66     1:23.97 (44.31)                                        
  5 Payman, Maya N      12 HVD-MR               1:25.82    1:24.49 SILV   
                  40.47     1:24.49 (44.02)                                        
  6 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.50    1:24.74 SILV   
                  40.28     1:24.74 (44.46)                                        
  7 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR              1:25.97    1:24.89 SILV   
  8 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.15    1:26.05 SILV   
                  41.45     1:26.05 (44.60)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR              1:28.76    1:27.16 SILV   
                  41.17     1:27.16 (45.99)                                        
 10 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR               1:26.24    1:27.26 SILV   
                  42.05     1:27.26 (45.21)                                        
 11 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              1:22.13    1:27.74 SILV   
                  40.67     1:27.74 (47.07)                                        
 12 Whyte, Rhiannon     12 SMC-MR               1:36.50    1:30.40 SILV   
                  42.30     1:30.40 (48.10)                                        
 13 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:29.98    1:30.96 SILV   
                  43.66     1:30.96 (47.30)                                        
 14 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              1:30.11    1:31.36 SILV   
                  42.80     1:31.36 (48.56)                                        
 15 Angelino, Adeline   11 SMC-MR               1:30.84    1:31.49 SILV   
                  43.38     1:31.49 (48.11)                                        
 16 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.56    1:31.70        
                  44.28     1:31.70 (47.42)                                        
 17 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:32.59    1:31.90        
                  44.42     1:31.90 (47.48)                                        
 18 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           1:34.55    1:32.22        
                  43.67     1:32.22 (48.55)                                        
 19 Hasegawa, Kano      12 Middies-MR           1:36.14    1:32.43        
                  45.02     1:32.43 (47.41)                                        
 20 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.59    1:32.76        
                  44.02     1:32.76 (48.74)                                        
 21 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.48    1:33.18        
                  45.11     1:33.18 (48.07)                                        
 22 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.80    1:33.22        
                  45.64     1:33.22 (47.58)                                        
 23 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.27    1:33.28        
                  45.74     1:33.28 (47.54)                                        
 24 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR               1:36.09    1:35.51        
                  45.44     1:35.51 (50.07)                                        
 25 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.60    1:36.93        
                  47.10     1:36.93 (49.83)                                        
 26 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.16    1:37.60        
                  48.23     1:37.60 (49.37)                                        
 27 Faccilonga, Carlie  12 NYSA-MR              1:42.42    1:37.73        
                  47.74     1:37.73 (49.99)                                        
 28 Engel, Juianna M    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.72    1:38.13        
                  46.96     1:38.13 (51.17)                                        
 29 White, Veroniqa     11 Manta Rays-MR        1:45.00    1:38.77        
                  46.12     1:38.77 (52.65)                                        
 30 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:38.46    1:38.85        
                  46.61     1:38.85 (52.24)                                        
 31 Ehnes, Symantha A   11 SMC-MR               1:52.39    1:39.72        
 32 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.88    1:40.25        
                  47.59     1:40.25 (52.66)                                        
 33 Beneat, Nicole M    12 MWSC-MR              1:37.88    1:40.34        
                  46.94     1:40.34 (53.40)                                        
 34 Reed, Nia N         11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:44.07    1:40.40        
                  48.36     1:40.40 (52.04)                                        
 35 Scialla, Olvia N    11 JG-NJ                1:47.66    1:41.34        
                  47.10     1:41.34 (54.24)                                        
 36 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:45.20    1:41.64        
                  47.61     1:41.64 (54.03)                                        
 37 Lussen, Katie T     11 NYSA-MR              1:41.13    1:41.79        
                  48.08     1:41.79 (53.71)                                        
 38 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR           1:40.88    1:42.51        
                  47.55     1:42.51 (54.96)                                        
 39 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.99    1:46.53        
                  49.57     1:46.53 (56.96)                                        
 40 Weitzen, Shana      11 SMC-MR               1:49.28    1:48.08        
                  51.06     1:48.08 (57.02)                                        
 41 Royal-Smith, Jaish  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:50.81        
 42 Grizzaffi, Carly    11 SMC-MR               1:50.64    1:53.31        
                  52.47   1:53.31 (1:00.84)                                        
 43 Giaever, Mia        11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:53.52        
 44 Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR               2:04.03    1:58.08        
 45 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR              1:55.48    1:59.39        
 46 Katz, Arden         11 CFB-MR                    NT    2:18.25        
 -- Zhu, Kelly H        12 Middies-MR           1:27.93         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR                31.25      29.54 ZQ     
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR                31.85      31.29 JO     
  3 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR                31.18      31.49 JO     
  4 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR                32.57      32.09 SILV   
  5 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR                 33.09      32.40 SILV   
  6 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.41      32.41 SILV   
  7 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.81      32.75 SILV   
  8 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR                32.57      32.89 SILV   
  9 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.76      33.47 SILV   
 10 Buencamino, Christ  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.47      33.93 SILV   
 11 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR                35.12      34.20 SILV   
 12 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR             34.39      34.51 SILV   
 13 Payman, Maya N      12 HVD-MR                 34.58      34.52 SILV   
 14 Whyte, Rhiannon     12 SMC-MR                 35.69      35.39 SILV   
 15 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.62      35.89        
 16 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR                 35.90      35.95        
 17 Chu, Kelsey G       11 HVD-MR                 37.00      36.51        
 18 Palamaro, Isabella  11 Team Rockland-MR          NT      37.36        
 19 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 39.93      37.40        
 19 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.76      37.40        
 21 Armstrong, Claire   11 MWSC-MR                36.84      37.45        
 22 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.31      37.52        
 23 Beneat, Nicole M    12 MWSC-MR                40.73      37.57        
 24 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 36.73      37.90        
 25 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.40      38.55        
 26 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR       38.48      38.68        
 27 Ruhl, Sophie A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.22      39.42        
 28 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR                 43.37      40.19        
 29 Ebner, Jessica M    12 MWSC-MR                41.53      40.26        
 30 Lynch, Kirsten      12 Team Rockland-MR       44.06      40.33        
 31 Piacentino, Isabel  12 SMC-MR                 54.47      42.39        
 32 Angelino, Adeline   11 SMC-MR                 43.12      43.09        
 33 Faccilonga, Carlie  12 NYSA-MR                43.51      43.15        
 34 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       48.70      45.52        
 35 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.20      46.91        
 36 Ramos, Samantha     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      50.52      48.22        
 37 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR       52.11      48.72        
 38 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.39      49.69        
 39 Shpak, Olivia G     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.65      55.29        
 -- Weitzen, Shana      11 SMC-MR                 52.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR                 38.33         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR              1:07.31    1:04.93 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:04.93 (34.89)                                        
  2 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              1:07.75    1:09.52 JO     
                  33.31     1:09.52 (36.21)                                        
  3 Valle, Isabella S   12 CAT-NJ               1:21.21    1:11.35 JO     
                  33.71     1:11.35 (37.64)                                        
  4 Fenton, Elizabeth   11 CAT-NJ               1:11.06    1:12.25 SILV   
                  33.49     1:12.25 (38.76)                                        
  5 Gervino, Ava C      11 CAT-NJ               1:22.08    1:15.93 SILV   
                  35.67     1:15.93 (40.26)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Jessica A  11 MWSC-MR              1:23.14    1:15.95 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.95 (40.51)                                        
  7 Papp, Timea L       12 CAT-NJ               1:14.14    1:16.91 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.91 (40.58)                                        
  8 Kutsup, Andrea M    11 CAT-NJ               1:20.14    1:18.43 SILV   
                  36.24     1:18.43 (42.19)                                        
  9 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           1:18.71    1:19.08 SILV   
                  35.71     1:19.08 (43.37)                                        
 10 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.43    1:19.37 SILV   
                  38.04     1:19.37 (41.33)                                        
 11 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           1:23.24    1:21.65 SILV   
                  38.32     1:21.65 (43.33)                                        
 12 Lerner, Charlotte   12 SMC-MR               1:22.63    1:22.33 SILV   
                  34.86     1:22.33 (47.47)                                        
 13 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR               1:26.43    1:23.49 SILV   
                  38.75     1:23.49 (44.74)                                        
 14 Rolfes, Victoria A  12 CAT-NJ               1:25.99    1:25.25 SILV   
                  39.03     1:25.25 (46.22)                                        
 15 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:26.49        
                  37.72     1:26.49 (48.77)                                        
 16 Bryant, Laria K     11 CAT-NJ               1:28.66    1:27.38        
                  39.60     1:27.38 (47.78)                                        
 17 Murray, Elizabeth   12 CAT-NJ               1:37.96    1:27.67        
                  41.13     1:27.67 (46.54)                                        
 18 Tindall, Sydney A   12 CAT-NJ               1:26.61    1:28.34        
                  40.12     1:28.34 (48.22)                                        
 19 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.13    1:29.40        
                  40.11     1:29.40 (49.29)                                        
 20 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.26    1:32.47        
                  43.44     1:32.47 (49.03)                                        
 21 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              1:34.04    1:35.06        
                  43.50     1:35.06 (51.56)                                        
 22 Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR           1:47.91    1:51.11        
                  47.40   1:51.11 (1:03.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie   12 MWSC-MR              2:32.89    2:27.06 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:06.37 (35.30)     1:54.71 (48.34)     2:27.06 (32.35)
  2 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR              2:30.51    2:28.75 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:09.47 (37.21)     1:54.99 (45.52)     2:28.75 (33.76)
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR              2:34.00    2:30.27 JO     
                  31.93     1:10.55 (38.62)     1:57.28 (46.73)     2:30.27 (32.99)
  4 Durante, Isabella   12 CAT-NJ               2:33.53    2:31.31 SILV   
                  32.12     1:10.79 (38.67)     1:57.15 (46.36)     2:31.31 (34.16)
  5 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               2:30.86    2:32.13 SILV   
                  33.24     1:10.76 (37.52)     1:55.30 (44.54)     2:32.13 (36.83)
  6 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              2:32.18    2:33.18 SILV   
                  32.31     1:11.36 (39.05)     1:59.64 (48.28)     2:33.18 (33.54)
  7 Fenton, Elizabeth   11 CAT-NJ               2:36.49    2:34.49 SILV   
                  33.62     1:12.35 (38.73)     2:00.28 (47.93)     2:34.49 (34.21)
  8 Williams, Brianna   11 CAT-NJ               2:33.80    2:35.51 SILV   
                  31.64     1:11.02 (39.38)     1:58.30 (47.28)     2:35.51 (37.21)
  9 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           2:43.57    2:39.16 SILV   
                  37.07     1:17.09 (40.02)     2:03.69 (46.60)     2:39.16 (35.47)
 10 Papp, Timea L       12 CAT-NJ               2:42.67    2:39.92 SILV   
                  35.06     1:16.57 (41.51)     2:04.65 (48.08)     2:39.92 (35.27)
 11 Dalla Riva, Emily   12 CAT-NJ               2:45.99    2:40.54 SILV   
                  37.62     1:17.28 (39.66)     2:03.07 (45.79)     2:40.54 (37.47)
 12 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           2:44.43    2:41.27 SILV   
                  35.58     1:15.17 (39.59)     2:04.75 (49.58)     2:41.27 (36.52)
 13 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.73    2:41.75 SILV   
                  37.01     1:20.26 (43.25)     2:05.76 (45.50)     2:41.75 (35.99)
 14 Chan, Rachel H      12 Middies-MR           2:54.56    2:42.70 SILV   
                  39.36     1:20.13 (40.77)     2:05.27 (45.14)     2:42.70 (37.43)
 15 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               2:55.79    2:45.74 SILV   
                  38.36     1:19.94 (41.58)     2:08.45 (48.51)     2:45.74 (37.29)
 16 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           2:51.12    2:46.95 SILV   
                  36.77     1:19.67 (42.90)     2:09.10 (49.43)     2:46.95 (37.85)
 17 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.77    2:49.41        
                  39.40     1:19.52 (40.12)     2:13.57 (54.05)     2:49.41 (35.84)
 18 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.71    2:51.39        
                  39.42     1:21.17 (41.75)     2:14.86 (53.69)     2:51.39 (36.53)
 19 De Cordova, Claire  12 HVD-MR               2:58.43    2:53.60        
                  37.83     1:24.85 (47.02)     2:13.76 (48.91)     2:53.60 (39.84)
 20 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.05    2:53.72        
                  38.04     1:22.75 (44.71)     2:14.26 (51.51)     2:53.72 (39.46)
 21 Smith, Catherine M  11 NYSA-MR              2:55.01    2:55.01        
                  42.03     1:25.43 (43.40)     2:16.96 (51.53)     2:55.01 (38.05)
 22 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR              2:55.62    2:56.38        
                  43.22     1:31.01 (47.79)     2:17.23 (46.22)     2:56.38 (39.15)
 23 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR     2:57.77    2:57.15        
                  38.81     1:23.12 (44.31)     2:18.70 (55.58)     2:57.15 (38.45)
 24 Murray, Elizabeth   12 CAT-NJ               2:58.96    2:57.42        
                  40.26     1:24.06 (43.80)     2:19.32 (55.26)     2:57.42 (38.10)
 25 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR               3:01.38    2:57.75        
                  39.53     1:25.12 (45.59)     2:18.20 (53.08)     2:57.75 (39.55)
 26 Piacentino, Isabel  12 SMC-MR               3:10.63    2:58.05        
                  41.00     1:25.52 (44.52)     2:20.33 (54.81)     2:58.05 (37.72)
 27 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           3:01.09    2:59.51        
                  42.39     1:31.48 (49.09)     2:19.76 (48.28)     2:59.51 (39.75)
 28 Chu, Kelsey G       11 HVD-MR               3:10.00    3:00.27        
                  38.07     1:23.40 (45.33)     2:19.54 (56.14)     3:00.27 (40.73)
 29 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR               3:13.80    3:03.03        
                  42.27     1:30.40 (48.13)     2:23.11 (52.71)     3:03.03 (39.92)
 30 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               3:20.28    3:03.72        
                  45.36     1:33.20 (47.84)     2:23.81 (50.61)     3:03.72 (39.91)
 31 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR           3:25.12    3:07.23        
                  42.83     1:30.56 (47.73)     2:24.69 (54.13)     3:07.23 (42.54)
 32 Hasegawa, Kano      12 Middies-MR           3:08.20    3:07.68        
                  45.03     1:31.91 (46.88)     2:23.56 (51.65)     3:07.68 (44.12)
 33 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.12    3:10.08        
                  44.27     1:34.04 (49.77)     2:28.35 (54.31)     3:10.08 (41.73)
 34 Hill, Arissa A      11 Middies-MR           3:14.31    3:14.25        
                  45.59     1:34.34 (48.75)     2:33.18 (58.84)     3:14.25 (41.07)
 35 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:20.53    3:14.63        
                  46.33     1:33.70 (47.37)   2:34.41 (1:00.71)     3:14.63 (40.22)
 -- Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.91         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  41.25     1:23.07 (41.82)     2:07.89 (44.82)          DQ (37.43)
 -- Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  42.30     1:27.14 (44.84)   2:27.44 (1:00.30)          DQ (42.65)
 -- Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              2:41.54         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  34.26     1:17.10 (42.84)     2:07.31 (50.21)          DQ (35.96)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 MWSC-MR              5:42.22    5:37.68        
                  29.89     1:04.09 (34.20)     1:39.29 (35.20)     2:14.07 (34.78)
        2:48.87 (34.80)     3:23.66 (34.79)     3:58.13 (34.47)     4:31.94 (33.81)
        5:05.24 (33.30)     5:37.68 (32.44)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kayla            12 GAEL-MR              5:53.22    5:48.49        
                  30.70     1:04.57 (33.87)     1:39.85 (35.28)     2:15.60 (35.75)
        2:51.81 (36.21)     3:28.20 (36.39)     4:04.32 (36.12)     4:40.71 (36.39)
        5:16.30 (35.59)     5:48.49 (32.19)                                        
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR              6:00.83    5:49.14        
                  30.28     1:04.71 (34.43)     1:40.73 (36.02)     2:17.31 (36.58)
        2:52.81 (35.50)     3:28.28 (35.47)     4:05.89 (37.61)     4:41.66 (35.77)
        5:16.07 (34.41)     5:49.14 (33.07)                                        
  4 Ayala, Ashley N           12 MWSC-MR              6:00.05    6:01.07        
                  33.09     1:09.27 (36.18)     1:45.48 (36.21)     2:22.58 (37.10)
        2:59.81 (37.23)     3:37.28 (37.47)     4:14.07 (36.79)     4:50.48 (36.41)
        5:26.40 (35.92)     6:01.07 (34.67)                                        
  5 Culhane, Dana             10 SMC-MR               6:18.35    6:04.84        
                  31.66     1:07.22 (35.56)     1:44.31 (37.09)     2:21.80 (37.49)
        2:58.73 (36.93)     3:36.24 (37.51)     4:14.17 (37.93)     4:50.74 (36.57)
        5:28.12 (37.38)     6:04.84 (36.72)                                        
  6 Martin, Alyssa D          12 WSSC-MR              6:02.05    6:08.05        
                  32.42     1:08.70 (36.28)     1:45.93 (37.23)     2:23.63 (37.70)
        3:01.64 (38.01)     3:39.90 (38.26)     4:17.73 (37.83)     4:55.23 (37.50)
        5:33.35 (38.12)     6:08.05 (34.70)                                        
  7 Lind, Olivia              10 SMC-MR               6:30.08    6:24.50        
                  34.54     1:12.47 (37.93)     1:51.17 (38.70)     2:29.85 (38.68)
        3:10.02 (40.17)     3:50.05 (40.03)     4:29.19 (39.14)     5:09.59 (40.40)
        5:49.08 (39.49)     6:24.50 (35.42)                                        
  8 Zawojek, Ver L            11 SMC-MR               7:11.24    7:01.83        
                  36.48     1:18.30 (41.82)     2:02.15 (43.85)     2:46.23 (44.08)
        3:30.98 (44.75)     4:15.02 (44.04)     4:57.75 (42.73)     5:41.29 (43.54)
        6:23.37 (42.08)     7:01.83 (38.46)                                        
  9 Mroczek, Tatiana S        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:30.14    7:12.14        
                  38.61     1:22.14 (43.53)     2:05.90 (43.76)     2:49.95 (44.05)
        3:34.62 (44.67)     4:17.87 (43.25)     5:02.64 (44.77)     5:46.08 (43.44)
        6:30.10 (44.02)     7:12.14 (42.04)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Ashley N     12 MWSC-MR              6:05.71    5:36.52        
                  34.94     1:16.92 (41.98)     1:59.79 (42.87)     2:40.93 (41.14)
        3:32.47 (51.54)     4:22.17 (49.70)     4:59.83 (37.66)     5:36.52 (36.69)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR             25.79      26.17 JO     
  2 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR                26.11      26.72 SILV   
  3 Piacentino, Victor  13 SMC-MR                 27.77      27.59 SILV   
  4 Veru, Nicole        14 GAEL-MR                26.37      27.96 SILV   
  5 Beneat, Lauren E    13 MWSC-MR                28.19      28.43 SILV   
  6 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR                 28.60      28.57 SILV   
  7 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.80      28.64 SILV   
  8 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR                28.51      28.70 SILV   
  9 Green, Mikayla B    14 Middies-MR             28.63      28.78 SILV   
 10 Jarvis, Kenzie T    14 HVD-MR                 28.58      28.83        
 11 Fafian, Katherine   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.98      28.93        
 12 Seward, Kristen J   14 HVD-MR                 30.27      29.07        
 13 Sweeney, Julia M    14 HVD-MR                 30.46      29.28        
 14 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR             29.34      29.35        
 15 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR                28.80      29.47        
 16 Brenes, Eva J       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.96      29.72        
 17 Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR                 29.95      29.75        
 18 Scarduzio, Teresa   14 HVD-MR                 30.21      29.84        
 19 Georgiou, Joanna    13 Middies-MR             28.97      29.88        
 20 Madsen, Jennifer L  13 WSSC-MR                29.44      30.00        
 21 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR       30.24      30.40        
 22 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR       30.51      30.41        
 23 Fidel, Jessica R    13 JG-NJ                  30.84      30.55        
 24 Kellaher, Moira P   13 JG-NJ                  30.73      30.56        
 25 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.26      30.60        
 26 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR             31.74      30.79        
 27 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR                 31.27      30.91        
 28 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR                 30.07      30.95        
 29 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR                 30.21      31.09        
 30 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR       29.25      31.10        
 31 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR       30.97      31.15        
 32 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 NRYS-MR                29.28      31.34        
 33 Reyna, Margaux      13 Middies-MR             31.96      31.54        
 34 Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR       31.27      31.60        
 35 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR       31.85      31.96        
 35 Rooney, Siobahnn    14 GAEL-MR                31.55      31.96        
 37 Giannelli, Sophia   14 SMC-MR                 31.95      31.99        
 38 Armstrong, Payton   14 MWSC-MR                31.57      32.14        
 39 Peris, Sophia       13 SMC-MR                 31.61      32.17        
 40 Nieves, Tilly L     13 NRYS-MR                35.26      32.29        
 41 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR                 32.15      32.50        
 42 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR       31.58      32.57        
 43 Nowak, Ruth I       14 WSSC-MR                31.94      32.63        
 44 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR             31.92      32.65        
 45 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR       33.59      32.73        
 46 Bardello, Maya C    13 JG-NJ                  32.32      33.11        
 47 Siegel, Molly E     13 SMC-MR                 32.92      33.22        
 48 Rodriguez, Patrici  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR      30.65      33.33        
 49 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.79      34.02        
 50 Scully, Christine   14 MWSC-MR                38.89      34.44        
 51 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR       34.47      34.90        
 52 Carman, Sarah C     13 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.98        
 53 Terilli, Elizabeth  14 SMC-MR                 35.28      35.78        
 54 Worthy, Silvia V    13 Kips Bay Makos-MR      41.29      39.81        
 55 Arias, Allison      13 Team Rockland-MR       41.82      39.85        
 -- Zboinski, Elissa K  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.52         NS        
 -- Choksi, Nikita S    13 Middies-MR             31.46         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR             56.01      56.58 JO     
                  26.94       56.58 (29.64)                                        
  2 Veru, Nicole        14 GAEL-MR                57.17      58.88 SILV   
                  28.09       58.88 (30.79)                                        
  3 Beneat, Lauren E    13 MWSC-MR              1:03.43    1:00.12 SILV   
                  29.39     1:00.12 (30.73)                                        
  4 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR              1:01.13    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.64 (31.40)                                        
  5 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR               1:00.71    1:01.09 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.09 (31.70)                                        
  6 Bossaert, Emma M    13 CAT-NJ               1:00.89    1:01.65 SILV   
                  29.79     1:01.65 (31.86)                                        
  7 Piacentino, Victor  13 SMC-MR               1:00.46    1:01.66 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.66 (32.34)                                        
  8 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.92    1:02.51 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.51 (32.94)                                        
  9 Seward, Kristen J   14 HVD-MR               1:08.30    1:03.67        
                  30.67     1:03.67 (33.00)                                        
 10 Fafian, Katherine   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.79    1:03.81        
                  30.75     1:03.81 (33.06)                                        
 11 Green, Mikayla B    14 Middies-MR           1:04.50    1:04.15        
                  30.38     1:04.15 (33.77)                                        
 12 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR           1:02.84    1:04.17        
                  31.12     1:04.17 (33.05)                                        
 13 Nikolski, Mary T T  13 HVD-MR               1:04.91    1:04.33        
                  30.65     1:04.33 (33.68)                                        
 14 Wargo, Bianca I     14 JG-NJ                1:03.39    1:04.42        
                  31.33     1:04.42 (33.09)                                        
 15 Jarvis, Kenzie T    14 HVD-MR               1:03.95    1:04.61        
                  30.41     1:04.61 (34.20)                                        
 16 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.34    1:04.62        
                  31.25     1:04.62 (33.37)                                        
 17 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              1:03.99    1:04.87        
                  31.45     1:04.87 (33.42)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Julia M    14 HVD-MR               1:09.22    1:05.06        
                  31.26     1:05.06 (33.80)                                        
 19 Sobocinski, Alexan  13 CAT-NJ               1:01.79    1:05.12        
                  30.51     1:05.12 (34.61)                                        
 20 Rubino, Luci N      13 CAT-NJ               1:03.91    1:05.28        
                  30.69     1:05.28 (34.59)                                        
 21 Rozanitis, Kyra     14 CAT-NJ               1:02.73    1:05.64        
                  30.92     1:05.64 (34.72)                                        
 22 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:04.82    1:06.59        
                  32.57     1:06.59 (34.02)                                        
 23 McAteer, Emma M     13 GAEL-MR              1:05.76    1:06.65        
                  31.79     1:06.65 (34.86)                                        
 24 Georgiou, Joanna    13 Middies-MR           1:06.89    1:06.89        
                  31.90     1:06.89 (34.99)                                        
 25 Fidel, Jessica R    13 JG-NJ                1:05.43    1:07.05        
                  31.84     1:07.05 (35.21)                                        
 26 Scarduzio, Teresa   14 HVD-MR               1:08.68    1:07.46        
                  32.57     1:07.46 (34.89)                                        
 27 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.36    1:07.50        
                  32.24     1:07.50 (35.26)                                        
 28 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.40    1:07.55        
                  32.73     1:07.55 (34.82)                                        
 29 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.06    1:07.78        
                  32.59     1:07.78 (35.19)                                        
 30 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               1:07.40    1:07.87        
                  32.40     1:07.87 (35.47)                                        
 31 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               1:07.23    1:07.89        
                  32.80     1:07.89 (35.09)                                        
 32 Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.43    1:08.89        
                  32.66     1:08.89 (36.23)                                        
 33 Hellman, Zoe J      13 CAT-NJ               1:08.59    1:08.91        
                  33.37     1:08.91 (35.54)                                        
 34 O'Brien, Megan A    14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:09.31        
                  32.68     1:09.31 (36.63)                                        
 35 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.86    1:09.60        
                  34.09     1:09.60 (35.51)                                        
 35 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               1:09.86    1:09.60        
                  33.08     1:09.60 (36.52)                                        
 37 Pantaleone, Lauren  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.58    1:10.38        
                  33.45     1:10.38 (36.93)                                        
 38 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.71    1:10.63        
                  34.17     1:10.63 (36.46)                                        
 39 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR           1:11.57    1:10.94        
                  33.06     1:10.94 (37.88)                                        
 40 Rooney, Siobahnn    14 GAEL-MR              1:10.00    1:10.96        
                  33.08     1:10.96 (37.88)                                        
 41 Peratikos, Heidi E  13 HVD-MR               1:10.82    1:11.13        
                  33.65     1:11.13 (37.48)                                        
 42 Armstrong, Payton   14 MWSC-MR              1:10.39    1:11.34        
                  34.35     1:11.34 (36.99)                                        
 43 Gervino, Gianna M   13 CAT-NJ               1:11.13    1:11.41        
                  34.78     1:11.41 (36.63)                                        
 44 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:10.61    1:11.43        
                  34.12     1:11.43 (37.31)                                        
 45 Reyna, Margaux      13 Middies-MR           1:19.21    1:11.56        
                  34.91     1:11.56 (36.65)                                        
 46 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.42    1:11.59        
                  33.75     1:11.59 (37.84)                                        
 47 Biagiotti, Isabel   14 MWSC-MR              1:16.02    1:11.98        
                  34.13     1:11.98 (37.85)                                        
 48 Klein, Stephanie    14 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.06    1:12.30        
                  35.35     1:12.30 (36.95)                                        
 49 Bardello, Maya C    13 JG-NJ                1:11.23    1:12.37        
                  34.62     1:12.37 (37.75)                                        
 50 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.47    1:12.55        
                  35.43     1:12.55 (37.12)                                        
 51 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           1:11.53    1:12.65        
                  34.50     1:12.65 (38.15)                                        
 52 Bayer, Cally        14 Middies-MR           1:08.53    1:12.87        
                  34.67     1:12.87 (38.20)                                        
 53 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.15    1:13.78        
 54 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.22    1:13.97        
                  35.64     1:13.97 (38.33)                                        
 55 Young, Nicole A     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.19    1:14.74        
                  34.59     1:14.74 (40.15)                                        
 56 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.39    1:15.50        
                  34.76     1:15.50 (40.74)                                        
 57 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.06    1:17.11        
 58 Kivlehan, Mary T    13 MWSC-MR              1:15.04    1:17.36        
                  36.65     1:17.36 (40.71)                                        
 59 Armitage, Eilish L  14 CAT-NJ               1:11.67    1:18.61        
 60 Carman, Sarah C     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:23.82        
                  37.71     1:23.82 (46.11)                                        
 61 Delotto, Anna C     13 GAEL-MR              1:23.45    1:25.41        
                  40.27     1:25.41 (45.14)                                        
 62 Arias, Allison      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.35    1:37.83        
                  42.86     1:37.83 (54.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR              2:02.89    2:06.34 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:02.41 (32.77)     1:34.79 (32.38)     2:06.34 (31.55)
  2 Veru, Nicole        14 GAEL-MR              2:02.89    2:06.41 ZQ     
                  28.59     1:00.28 (31.69)     1:33.39 (33.11)     2:06.41 (33.02)
  3 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              2:06.58    2:07.03 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.37 (32.37)     1:34.50 (32.13)     2:07.03 (32.53)
  4 Beneat, Lauren E    13 MWSC-MR              2:06.65    2:10.24 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.14 (32.63)     1:37.26 (34.12)     2:10.24 (32.98)
  5 DiBianco, Brianna   13 MWSC-MR              2:13.11    2:12.24 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.80 (33.07)     1:38.32 (34.52)     2:12.24 (33.92)
  6 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR              2:13.72    2:12.80 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.39 (33.86)     1:38.93 (34.54)     2:12.80 (33.87)
  7 Wargo, Bianca I     14 JG-NJ                2:16.59    2:18.37        
                  31.55     1:06.08 (34.53)     1:42.61 (36.53)     2:18.37 (35.76)
  8 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              2:19.77    2:18.82        
                  31.47     1:07.10 (35.63)     1:43.47 (36.37)     2:18.82 (35.35)
  9 Seward, Mackenzie   13 GAEL-MR              2:18.79    2:19.57        
                  32.33     1:08.45 (36.12)     1:45.05 (36.60)     2:19.57 (34.52)
 10 Fafian, Katherine   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.25    2:19.64        
                  32.53     1:08.87 (36.34)     1:46.23 (37.36)     2:19.64 (33.41)
 11 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.35    2:19.67        
                  32.84     1:08.56 (35.72)     1:44.39 (35.83)     2:19.67 (35.28)
 12 Kellaher, Moira P   13 JG-NJ                2:18.48    2:20.24        
                  32.39     1:08.61 (36.22)     1:45.10 (36.49)     2:20.24 (35.14)
 13 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               2:27.48    2:21.10        
                  32.39   2:21.10 (1:48.71)                                        
 14 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               2:18.12    2:21.24        
                  32.98     1:09.70 (36.72)     1:46.58 (36.88)     2:21.24 (34.66)
 15 Fidel, Jessica R    13 JG-NJ                2:19.31    2:21.72        
                  31.88     1:08.09 (36.21)     1:45.09 (37.00)     2:21.72 (36.63)
 16 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               2:25.36    2:22.62        
                  33.09     1:09.68 (36.59)     1:46.76 (37.08)     2:22.62 (35.86)
 17 Seward, Kristen J   14 HVD-MR               2:25.17    2:22.63        
                  31.46     1:07.79 (36.33)     1:46.38 (38.59)     2:22.63 (36.25)
 18 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     2:24.41    2:23.75        
                  33.28     1:10.77 (37.49)     1:48.04 (37.27)     2:23.75 (35.71)
 19 Green, Mikayla B    14 Middies-MR           2:23.13    2:23.88        
                  31.37     1:07.48 (36.11)     1:46.24 (38.76)     2:23.88 (37.64)
 20 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:23.02    2:25.09        
                  33.91     1:10.48 (36.57)     1:47.96 (37.48)     2:25.09 (37.13)
 21 Georgiou, Joanna    13 Middies-MR           2:40.32    2:26.71        
                  32.97     1:10.36 (37.39)     1:49.12 (38.76)     2:26.71 (37.59)
 22 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.71    2:28.81        
                  33.91     1:11.99 (38.08)     1:50.84 (38.85)     2:28.81 (37.97)
 23 Jarvis, Kenzie T    14 HVD-MR               2:35.92    2:31.32        
                  33.84     1:12.79 (38.95)     1:52.84 (40.05)     2:31.32 (38.48)
 24 Brenes, Eva J       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.19    2:31.85        
                  34.31     1:12.78 (38.47)     1:52.07 (39.29)     2:31.85 (39.78)
 25 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:28.61    2:32.18        
                  34.73     1:13.52 (38.79)     1:53.44 (39.92)     2:32.18 (38.74)
 26 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           2:30.34    2:34.40        
                  34.72     1:14.27 (39.55)     1:55.41 (41.14)     2:34.40 (38.99)
 27 Giannelli, Sophia   14 SMC-MR               2:33.43    2:35.12        
                  34.91     1:14.40 (39.49)     1:56.55 (42.15)     2:35.12 (38.57)
 28 Nowak, Ruth I       14 WSSC-MR              2:37.20    2:35.43        
                  35.14     1:14.73 (39.59)     1:55.33 (40.60)     2:35.43 (40.10)
 29 Bardello, Maya C    13 JG-NJ                2:35.80    2:36.11        
                  35.65     1:15.45 (39.80)     1:56.33 (40.88)     2:36.11 (39.78)
 30 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR           2:45.01    2:36.22        
                  35.04     1:14.09 (39.05)     1:55.45 (41.36)     2:36.22 (40.77)
 31 Young, Nicole A     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.36    2:38.23        
                  36.29     1:18.39 (42.10)     1:59.63 (41.24)     2:38.23 (38.60)
 32 Rooney, Siobahnn    14 GAEL-MR              2:35.59    2:38.99        
                  34.70     1:16.04 (41.34)     1:58.61 (42.57)     2:38.99 (40.38)
 33 Fusco, Lauren       13 NYSA-MR              2:58.33    2:41.77        
                  36.70     1:18.14 (41.44)     2:00.98 (42.84)     2:41.77 (40.79)
 34 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.82    2:41.79        
                  37.42     1:19.15 (41.73)     2:00.56 (41.41)     2:41.79 (41.23)
 35 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.00    2:41.87        
                  37.14     1:18.69 (41.55)     2:01.51 (42.82)     2:41.87 (40.36)
 36 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR     2:29.66    2:42.24        
                  35.32     1:16.42 (41.10)     1:59.36 (42.94)     2:42.24 (42.88)
 37 Kivlehan, Mary T    13 MWSC-MR              2:43.68    2:47.56        
                  38.38     1:21.56 (43.18)     2:05.77 (44.21)     2:47.56 (41.79)
 38 Terilli, Elizabeth  14 SMC-MR               2:50.62    2:48.23        
                  38.50     1:22.44 (43.94)     2:07.05 (44.61)     2:48.23 (41.18)
 39 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR     2:41.66    2:52.69        
                  38.20     1:20.95 (42.75)     2:06.50 (45.55)     2:52.69 (46.19)
 40 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.77    2:55.62        
                                1:23.37 ( )   2:55.62 (1:32.25)         2:55.62 ( )
 41 Carman, Sarah C     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:02.08        
                  39.77     1:25.92 (46.15)     2:15.49 (49.57)     3:02.08 (46.59)
 42 Christian, Diamond  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR    3:22.91    3:06.87        
                  35.71     1:22.50 (46.79)   3:06.87 (1:44.37)                    
 -- Choksi, Nikita S    13 Middies-MR           2:32.82         NS        
 -- Newhard, Caitlin M  14 PATS-MR              2:17.85         NS        
 -- Zboinski, Elissa K  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.13         NS        
 -- Nieves, Tilly L     13 NRYS-MR              2:56.60         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           1:02.79    1:02.42 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:02.42 (31.88)                                        
  2 Siegel, Lauren S    14 PATS-MR              1:00.73    1:02.70 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:02.70 (31.98)                                        
  3 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.87    1:09.00 SILV   
                  33.53     1:09.00 (35.47)                                        
  4 Wargo, Bianca I     14 JG-NJ                1:09.84    1:09.78 SILV   
                  34.18     1:09.78 (35.60)                                        
  5 Piacentino, Victor  13 SMC-MR               1:12.37    1:09.94 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.94 (35.99)                                        
  6 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR           1:10.29    1:11.27 SILV   
                  35.11     1:11.27 (36.16)                                        
  7 Romano, Maggie      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.00    1:12.16 SILV   
                  35.76     1:12.16 (36.40)                                        
  8 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:13.88    1:12.89 SILV   
                  35.56     1:12.89 (37.33)                                        
  9 Brenes, Eva J       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.80    1:13.29 SILV   
                  35.41     1:13.29 (37.88)                                        
 10 Fafian, Katherine   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.60    1:13.40 SILV   
                  36.27     1:13.40 (37.13)                                        
 11 Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR               1:13.47    1:13.47 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.47 (37.94)                                        
 12 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.69    1:14.05 SILV   
                  36.61     1:14.05 (37.44)                                        
 13 Fidel, Jessica R    13 JG-NJ                1:15.39    1:14.18 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.18 (38.10)                                        
 14 Mroczek, Charista   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.74    1:14.43 SILV   
                  36.97     1:14.43 (37.46)                                        
 15 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.97    1:15.04 SILV   
                  37.10     1:15.04 (37.94)                                        
 16 Seward, Kristen J   14 HVD-MR               1:15.30    1:15.07 SILV   
 17 Green, Mikayla B    14 Middies-MR           1:15.76    1:16.30        
 18 Kellaher, Moira P   13 JG-NJ                1:16.11    1:16.79        
                  37.58     1:16.79 (39.21)                                        
 19 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.80    1:16.90        
                  38.15     1:16.90 (38.75)                                        
 20 Armstrong, Payton   14 MWSC-MR              1:18.18    1:17.68        
                  37.74     1:17.68 (39.94)                                        
 21 DiBianco, Brianna   13 MWSC-MR              1:14.35    1:17.79        
                  37.81     1:17.79 (39.98)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Patrici  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:14.29    1:17.99        
                  37.58     1:17.99 (40.41)                                        
 23 Quinton, Victoria   14 WSSC-MR              1:18.21    1:18.62        
                  38.23     1:18.62 (40.39)                                        
 24 Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.42    1:19.11        
                  39.43     1:19.11 (39.68)                                        
 25 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.45    1:19.23        
                  38.98     1:19.23 (40.25)                                        
 26 Madsen, Jennifer L  13 WSSC-MR              1:16.41    1:19.26        
                  39.35     1:19.26 (39.91)                                        
 27 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR               1:26.52    1:19.91        
                  38.87     1:19.91 (41.04)                                        
 28 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 NRYS-MR              1:19.75    1:20.50        
                  38.53     1:20.50 (41.97)                                        
 29 Bardello, Maya C    13 JG-NJ                1:15.68    1:20.56        
                  39.23     1:20.56 (41.33)                                        
 30 Siegel, Molly E     13 SMC-MR               1:24.13    1:20.95        
                  40.42     1:20.95 (40.53)                                        
 31 Peris, Sophia       13 SMC-MR               1:24.75    1:21.16        
                  39.08     1:21.16 (42.08)                                        
 32 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR           1:18.49    1:21.31        
                  38.43     1:21.31 (42.88)                                        
 33 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.44    1:25.20        
                  41.40     1:25.20 (43.80)                                        
 34 Reyna, Margaux      13 Middies-MR           1:30.99    1:26.40        
                  40.19     1:26.40 (46.21)                                        
 35 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               1:24.95    1:26.95        
                  42.65     1:26.95 (44.30)                                        
 36 Young, Nicole A     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.58    1:27.23        
                  42.48     1:27.23 (44.75)                                        
 37 Giannelli, Sophia   14 SMC-MR               1:25.05    1:27.31        
 38 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.14    1:27.40        
                  42.01     1:27.40 (45.39)                                        
 39 Kivlehan, Mary T    13 MWSC-MR              1:26.70    1:27.51        
                  42.95     1:27.51 (44.56)                                        
 40 Nieves, Tilly L     13 NRYS-MR              1:33.73    1:28.52        
 41 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.30    1:29.56        
                  41.91     1:29.56 (47.65)                                        
 42 Scully, Christine   14 MWSC-MR              1:33.63    1:32.39        
                  44.21     1:32.39 (48.18)                                        
 43 Christian, Diamond  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:30.83    1:33.11        
 44 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.84    1:35.32        
                  46.19     1:35.32 (49.13)                                        
 45 Carman, Sarah C     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:43.13        
                  47.87     1:43.13 (55.26)                                        
 46 Worthy, Silvia V    13 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:08.81    1:47.99        
                  51.27     1:47.99 (56.72)                                        
 47 Arias, Allison      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:40.66    1:54.77        
                  50.88   1:54.77 (1:03.89)                                        
 -- Choksi, Nikita S    13 Middies-MR           1:17.51         NS        
 -- Zboinski, Elissa K  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.13         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           2:17.80    2:21.45 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:08.12 (35.36)     1:44.18 (36.06)     2:21.45 (37.27)
  2 Wargo, Bianca I     14 JG-NJ                2:32.13    2:28.11 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.50 (37.45)     1:51.54 (39.04)     2:28.11 (36.57)
  3 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.59    2:28.61 SILV   
                  35.23     1:13.06 (37.83)     1:51.43 (38.37)     2:28.61 (37.18)
  4 Veru, Nicole        14 GAEL-MR              2:31.15    2:30.42 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.78 (37.73)     1:51.98 (39.20)     2:30.42 (38.44)
  5 Bossaert, Emma M    13 CAT-NJ               2:29.66    2:34.02 SILV   
                  36.33     1:15.48 (39.15)     1:55.50 (40.02)     2:34.02 (38.52)
  6 Fafian, Katherine   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.98    2:36.74 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.93 (40.15)     1:58.04 (41.11)     2:36.74 (38.70)
  7 Fidel, Jessica R    13 JG-NJ                2:40.07    2:37.46 SILV   
                  36.54     1:16.49 (39.95)     1:57.09 (40.60)     2:37.46 (40.37)
  8 Georgiou, Joanna    13 Middies-MR           2:46.78    2:41.48 SILV   
                  38.47     1:18.96 (40.49)     2:00.89 (41.93)     2:41.48 (40.59)
  9 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:42.12    2:48.96        
                  38.94     1:21.03 (42.09)     2:04.97 (43.94)     2:48.96 (43.99)
 10 Siegel, Molly E     13 SMC-MR               2:58.72    2:49.68        
                  40.66     1:24.05 (43.39)     2:07.29 (43.24)     2:49.68 (42.39)
 11 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR           2:56.64    2:50.06        
                  38.73     1:20.77 (42.04)     2:06.41 (45.64)     2:50.06 (43.65)
 12 Gervino, Gianna M   13 CAT-NJ               2:54.36    2:50.10        
                  40.83     1:24.35 (43.52)     2:07.71 (43.36)     2:50.10 (42.39)
 13 Colucci, Christina  14 GAEL-MR              2:50.24    2:52.05        
                  41.08     1:24.14 (43.06)     2:08.63 (44.49)     2:52.05 (43.42)
 14 Duffner, Maggie T   13 MWSC-MR              2:48.60    2:52.40        
                  41.37     1:24.82 (43.45)     2:09.07 (44.25)     2:52.40 (43.33)
 15 Rooney, Siobahnn    14 GAEL-MR              3:04.42    2:57.05        
                  40.54     1:26.01 (45.47)     2:13.05 (47.04)     2:57.05 (44.00)
 16 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           3:08.59    2:57.99        
                  41.08     1:27.19 (46.11)     2:13.79 (46.60)     2:57.99 (44.20)
 17 Young, Nicole A     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.84    2:58.78        
                  42.58                             2:14.37 ( )     2:58.78 (44.41)
 18 Klein, Stephanie    14 Team Rockland-MR     3:04.78    3:02.72        
                  42.40     1:28.66 (46.26)     2:16.96 (48.30)     3:02.72 (45.76)
 19 Armitage, Eilish L  14 CAT-NJ               2:55.99    3:17.69        
                  44.48     1:35.57 (51.09)     2:26.40 (50.83)     3:17.69 (51.29)
 20 Carman, Sarah C     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:24.82        
                  46.97     1:40.78 (53.81)     2:34.35 (53.57)     3:24.82 (50.47)
 -- Bayer, Cally        14 Middies-MR           2:42.88         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.86     1:18.06 (40.20)     1:57.99 (39.93)          DQ (40.85)
 -- Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     3:02.21         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           1:22.23    1:18.67 SILV   
                  37.43     1:18.67 (41.24)                                        
  2 Beneat, Lauren E    13 MWSC-MR              1:22.58    1:20.03 SILV   
                  38.00     1:20.03 (42.03)                                        
  3 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               1:21.04    1:20.18 SILV   
                  37.75     1:20.18 (42.43)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Julia M    14 HVD-MR               1:21.42    1:22.53 SILV   
                  39.63     1:22.53 (42.90)                                        
  5 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.91    1:23.02 SILV   
                  38.87     1:23.02 (44.15)                                        
  6 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR               1:21.45    1:25.04        
                  40.77     1:25.04 (44.27)                                        
  7 Pantaleone, Lauren  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.00    1:25.22        
                  40.33     1:25.22 (44.89)                                        
  8 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.81    1:25.30        
                  40.73     1:25.30 (44.57)                                        
  9 Nikolski, Mary T T  13 HVD-MR               1:22.43    1:25.70        
                  40.83     1:25.70 (44.87)                                        
 10 Sobocinski, Alexan  13 CAT-NJ               1:27.64    1:26.22        
                  42.17     1:26.22 (44.05)                                        
 11 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.55    1:26.36        
                  40.45     1:26.36 (45.91)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Megan A    14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:26.96        
                  40.68     1:26.96 (46.28)                                        
 13 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.49    1:27.43        
                  41.82     1:27.43 (45.61)                                        
 14 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              1:30.94    1:27.85        
                  42.16     1:27.85 (45.69)                                        
 15 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.03    1:28.17        
                  42.61     1:28.17 (45.56)                                        
 16 McAteer, Emma M     13 GAEL-MR              1:26.23    1:28.52        
                  42.00     1:28.52 (46.52)                                        
 17 Siegel, Molly E     13 SMC-MR               1:31.65    1:28.83        
                  43.09     1:28.83 (45.74)                                        
 18 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:30.25        
                  43.38     1:30.25 (46.87)                                        
 19 Hellman, Zoe J      13 CAT-NJ               1:28.11    1:30.40        
                  43.12     1:30.40 (47.28)                                        
 20 Colucci, Christina  14 GAEL-MR              1:43.55    1:30.63        
                  43.94     1:30.63 (46.69)                                        
 21 Rozanitis, Kyra     14 CAT-NJ               1:28.02    1:30.64        
                  43.41     1:30.64 (47.23)                                        
 22 Green, Mikayla B    14 Middies-MR           1:27.42    1:31.01        
                  42.45     1:31.01 (48.56)                                        
 23 Wargo, Bianca I     14 JG-NJ                1:27.16    1:31.13        
                  42.11     1:31.13 (49.02)                                        
 24 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.46    1:31.40        
                  43.48     1:31.40 (47.92)                                        
 25 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR              1:35.44    1:31.43        
                  41.94     1:31.43 (49.49)                                        
 26 Duffner, Maggie T   13 MWSC-MR              1:31.60    1:32.50        
                  43.57     1:32.50 (48.93)                                        
 27 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               1:30.95    1:32.65        
                  43.87     1:32.65 (48.78)                                        
 28 Armitage, Eilish L  14 CAT-NJ               1:31.97    1:33.27        
                  43.89     1:33.27 (49.38)                                        
 29 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.73    1:33.41        
                  43.66     1:33.41 (49.75)                                        
 30 Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.25    1:33.45        
                  44.21     1:33.45 (49.24)                                        
 31 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:28.08    1:33.61        
                  45.65     1:33.61 (47.96)                                        
 32 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               1:32.83    1:33.67        
                  44.79     1:33.67 (48.88)                                        
 33 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:32.97    1:34.04        
                  44.61     1:34.04 (49.43)                                        
 34 Rubino, Luci N      13 CAT-NJ               1:35.01    1:35.14        
                  45.70     1:35.14 (49.44)                                        
 35 Armstrong, Payton   14 MWSC-MR              1:38.12    1:36.55        
                  45.98     1:36.55 (50.57)                                        
 36 Biagiotti, Isabel   14 MWSC-MR              1:37.08    1:36.96        
                  47.39     1:36.96 (49.57)                                        
 37 Carman, Sarah C     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.92        
                  47.79     1:42.92 (55.13)                                        
 38 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.79    1:45.16        
                  50.01     1:45.16 (55.15)                                        
 39 Delotto, Anna C     13 GAEL-MR              1:47.55    1:45.78        
                  51.07     1:45.78 (54.71)                                        
 40 Kivlehan, Mary T    13 MWSC-MR              1:43.23    1:46.18        
                  51.53     1:46.18 (54.65)                                        
 41 Reyna, Margaux      13 Middies-MR           1:49.81    1:46.49        
                  49.60     1:46.49 (56.89)                                        
 42 Bardello, Maya C    13 JG-NJ                1:44.35    1:47.20        
                  52.08     1:47.20 (55.12)                                        
 43 Mcnamara, Kelcie H  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.66    1:50.34        
                  49.44   1:50.34 (1:00.90)                                        
 44 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.96    2:01.12        
                  56.85   2:01.12 (1:04.27)                                        
 45 Arias, Allison      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:55.66    2:17.77        
                1:00.59   2:17.77 (1:17.18)                                        
 -- Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.20          DQ (55.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beneat, Lauren E    13 MWSC-MR              2:40.89    2:51.10 SILV   
                  39.82     1:22.46 (42.64)     2:07.03 (44.57)     2:51.10 (44.07)
  2 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               2:57.36    2:54.34 SILV   
                  40.12     1:24.39 (44.27)     2:09.89 (45.50)     2:54.34 (44.45)
  3 Seward, Mackenzie   13 GAEL-MR              3:04.42    2:55.03 SILV   
                  39.38     1:24.51 (45.13)     2:09.81 (45.30)     2:55.03 (45.22)
  4 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR               2:59.88    2:56.06 SILV   
                  40.48     1:25.83 (45.35)     2:10.17 (44.34)     2:56.06 (45.89)
  5 Sweeney, Julia M    14 HVD-MR               3:01.06    2:59.51        
                  40.06     1:25.41 (45.35)     2:12.68 (47.27)     2:59.51 (46.83)
  6 Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR               3:12.02    3:06.32        
                  41.73     1:28.55 (46.82)     2:17.66 (49.11)     3:06.32 (48.66)
  7 Siegel, Molly E     13 SMC-MR               3:19.82    3:07.14        
                  43.65     1:29.83 (46.18)     2:19.09 (49.26)     3:07.14 (48.05)
  8 Quinton, Victoria   14 WSSC-MR              3:10.84    3:07.24        
                  41.98     1:28.89 (46.91)     2:18.17 (49.28)     3:07.24 (49.07)
  9 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR     3:09.66    3:09.42        
                  42.99     1:31.49 (48.50)     2:20.13 (48.64)     3:09.42 (49.29)
 10 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:13.34    3:12.16        
                  43.36     1:32.97 (49.61)     2:24.32 (51.35)     3:12.16 (47.84)
 11 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR               3:21.29    3:13.53        
                  45.51     1:35.82 (50.31)     2:25.09 (49.27)     3:13.53 (48.44)
 12 Fusco, Lauren       13 NYSA-MR              3:18.59    3:14.37        
                  42.65     1:33.05 (50.40)     2:24.36 (51.31)     3:14.37 (50.01)
 13 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               3:16.34    3:15.09        
                  43.64     1:32.98 (49.34)     2:24.47 (51.49)     3:15.09 (50.62)
 14 Peris, Sophia       13 SMC-MR               3:27.67    3:20.26        
                  44.30     1:34.34 (50.04)     2:27.14 (52.80)     3:20.26 (53.12)
 15 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           3:39.84    3:38.39        
                  48.98     1:45.08 (56.10)     2:42.66 (57.58)     3:38.39 (55.73)
 16 Rooney, Siobahnn    14 GAEL-MR              3:49.12    3:47.18        
                  52.02     1:50.11 (58.09)     2:48.88 (58.77)     3:47.18 (58.30)
 -- DiBianco, Brianna   13 MWSC-MR              3:05.88         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           1:01.45    1:03.61 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:03.61 (34.39)                                        
  2 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR              1:08.65    1:05.97 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.97 (34.86)                                        
  3 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR           1:07.64    1:08.02 SILV   
                  32.30     1:08.02 (35.72)                                        
  4 Piacentino, Victor  13 SMC-MR               1:08.69    1:08.92 SILV   
                  32.27     1:08.92 (36.65)                                        
  5 Veru, Nicole        14 GAEL-MR              1:08.93    1:09.52 SILV   
                  31.93     1:09.52 (37.59)                                        
  6 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR              1:13.21    1:14.02        
                  33.51     1:14.02 (40.51)                                        
  7 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.14    1:14.44        
                  34.78     1:14.44 (39.66)                                        
  8 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR               1:15.10    1:15.06        
                  34.08     1:15.06 (40.98)                                        
  9 Wargo, Bianca I     14 JG-NJ                1:11.02    1:15.25        
                  34.60     1:15.25 (40.65)                                        
 10 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.28    1:15.48        
                  34.78     1:15.48 (40.70)                                        
 11 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:14.92    1:16.53        
                  35.72     1:16.53 (40.81)                                        
 12 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              1:19.09    1:17.18        
                  35.46     1:17.18 (41.72)                                        
 13 Seward, Mackenzie   13 GAEL-MR              1:26.55    1:18.09        
                  36.24     1:18.09 (41.85)                                        
 14 Jarvis, Kenzie T    14 HVD-MR               1:21.38    1:18.57        
                  35.92     1:18.57 (42.65)                                        
 15 Georgiou, Joanna    13 Middies-MR           1:30.56    1:19.92        
                  36.00     1:19.92 (43.92)                                        
 16 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 NRYS-MR              1:22.92    1:24.56        
                  35.82     1:24.56 (48.74)                                        
 17 Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.81    1:26.95        
                  37.58     1:26.95 (49.37)                                        
 18 Madsen, Jennifer L  13 WSSC-MR              1:32.43    1:27.11        
                  39.23     1:27.11 (47.88)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Patrici  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:24.30    1:31.62        
                  40.95     1:31.62 (50.67)                                        
 20 Young, Nicole A     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.63    1:35.25        
                  41.21     1:35.25 (54.04)                                        
 21 Fusco, Lauren       13 NYSA-MR              1:34.30    1:37.29        
                  43.76     1:37.29 (53.53)                                        
 22 Christian, Diamond  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:37.52        
                  42.44     1:37.52 (55.08)                                        
 23 Kivlehan, Mary T    13 MWSC-MR              1:36.56    1:41.02        
                  45.90     1:41.02 (55.12)                                        
 24 Worthy, Silvia V    13 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:47.03        
                  49.48     1:47.03 (57.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR           2:38.49    2:37.95        
                  35.46     1:15.19 (39.73)     1:57.10 (41.91)     2:37.95 (40.85)
  2 Piacentino, Victor  13 SMC-MR               2:29.98    2:38.66        
                  34.43     1:14.26 (39.83)     1:57.02 (42.76)     2:38.66 (41.64)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Nicole        14 GAEL-MR              2:29.35    2:27.57 SILV   
                  31.22     1:08.82 (37.60)     1:53.95 (45.13)     2:27.57 (33.62)
  2 Beneat, Lauren E    13 MWSC-MR              2:37.55    2:29.82 SILV   
                  33.77     1:13.69 (39.92)     1:58.39 (44.70)     2:29.82 (31.43)
  3 Piacentino, Victor  13 SMC-MR               2:32.61    2:31.98 SILV   
                  32.07     1:10.87 (38.80)     1:57.88 (47.01)     2:31.98 (34.10)
  4 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR           2:32.69    2:34.69 SILV   
                  32.67     1:12.01 (39.34)     1:59.10 (47.09)     2:34.69 (35.59)
  5 Sobocinski, Alexan  13 CAT-NJ               2:36.54    2:36.76 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.18 (37.41)     2:00.40 (48.22)     2:36.76 (36.36)
  6 Bossaert, Emma M    13 CAT-NJ               2:32.82    2:37.33 SILV   
                  35.20     1:14.94 (39.74)     2:03.79 (48.85)     2:37.33 (33.54)
  7 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR               2:39.57    2:37.71 SILV   
                  34.81     1:14.53 (39.72)     2:02.22 (47.69)     2:37.71 (35.49)
  8 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              2:41.81    2:38.79 SILV   
                  35.72     1:17.17 (41.45)     2:03.19 (46.02)     2:38.79 (35.60)
  9 Fafian, Katherine   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.14    2:39.84 SILV   
                  34.86     1:16.19 (41.33)     2:04.95 (48.76)     2:39.84 (34.89)
 10 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR              2:40.94    2:40.44 SILV   
                  33.96     1:15.71 (41.75)     2:03.82 (48.11)     2:40.44 (36.62)
 11 Nikolski, Mary T T  13 HVD-MR               2:38.03    2:41.22 SILV   
                  36.96     1:18.59 (41.63)     2:05.34 (46.75)     2:41.22 (35.88)
 12 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.11    2:42.95        
                  37.37     1:17.77 (40.40)     2:04.09 (46.32)     2:42.95 (38.86)
 13 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               2:43.97    2:43.91        
                  36.35     1:16.72 (40.37)     2:07.57 (50.85)     2:43.91 (36.34)
 14 Rozanitis, Kyra     14 CAT-NJ               2:40.39    2:44.62        
                  36.81     1:17.69 (40.88)     2:08.59 (50.90)     2:44.62 (36.03)
 15 Georgiou, Joanna    13 Middies-MR           2:53.11    2:46.81        
                  35.22     1:17.00 (41.78)     2:08.68 (51.68)     2:46.81 (38.13)
 16 Javenes, Kali       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:51.76    2:48.07        
                  38.27     1:21.22 (42.95)     2:11.89 (50.67)     2:48.07 (36.18)
 17 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:50.01    2:48.50        
                  35.01     1:17.76 (42.75)     2:12.34 (54.58)     2:48.50 (36.16)
 18 Green, Mikayla B    14 Middies-MR           2:48.10    2:48.69        
                  39.53     1:22.16 (42.63)     2:13.74 (51.58)     2:48.69 (34.95)
 19 Rubino, Luci N      13 CAT-NJ               2:43.77    2:48.81        
                  36.21     1:17.82 (41.61)     2:09.30 (51.48)     2:48.81 (39.51)
 20 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     2:55.84    2:49.11        
                  41.30     1:21.66 (40.36)     2:16.01 (54.35)     2:49.11 (33.10)
 21 Bayer, Cally        14 Middies-MR           2:41.56    2:50.02        
                  36.54     1:19.54 (43.00)     2:11.41 (51.87)     2:50.02 (38.61)
 22 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               2:48.35    2:50.29        
                  38.15     1:24.16 (46.01)     2:14.51 (50.35)     2:50.29 (35.78)
 23 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               2:50.92    2:50.49        
                  40.12     1:23.67 (43.55)     2:15.08 (51.41)     2:50.49 (35.41)
 24 Colucci, Christina  14 GAEL-MR              2:53.39    2:51.23        
                  40.32     1:23.65 (43.33)     2:12.68 (49.03)     2:51.23 (38.55)
 25 Gervino, Gianna M   13 CAT-NJ               2:51.80    2:51.75        
                  36.68     1:18.73 (42.05)     2:10.75 (52.02)     2:51.75 (41.00)
 26 Klein, Stephanie    14 Team Rockland-MR     2:51.50    2:52.42        
                  38.24     1:22.89 (44.65)     2:14.87 (51.98)     2:52.42 (37.55)
 27 Levy, Ariella       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:55.91    2:52.43        
                  40.56     1:25.72 (45.16)     2:13.74 (48.02)     2:52.43 (38.69)
 28 Pantaleone, Lauren  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.51    2:52.97        
                                1:25.74 ( )     2:12.99 (47.25)     2:52.97 (39.98)
 29 Shopovick, Olivia   13 Middies-MR           2:58.40    2:53.22        
                  36.15     1:18.04 (41.89)     2:14.74 (56.70)     2:53.22 (38.48)
 30 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.97    2:54.14        
                  40.76     1:22.53 (41.77)     2:13.88 (51.35)     2:54.14 (40.26)
 31 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               2:53.29    2:54.62        
                  39.28     1:24.20 (44.92)     2:15.44 (51.24)     2:54.62 (39.18)
 32 Siegel, Molly E     13 SMC-MR               2:58.58    2:55.16        
                  44.42     1:28.95 (44.53)     2:18.38 (49.43)     2:55.16 (36.78)
 33 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:56.07    2:55.31        
                  41.72     1:25.10 (43.38)     2:17.38 (52.28)     2:55.31 (37.93)
 34 Duffner, Maggie T   13 MWSC-MR              2:40.89    2:56.93        
                  41.85     1:25.69 (43.84)     2:17.50 (51.81)     2:56.93 (39.43)
 35 Taylor, Phoebe F    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.63    2:59.66        
                  40.63     1:28.24 (47.61)     2:17.59 (49.35)     2:59.66 (42.07)
 36 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           3:06.78    3:02.36        
                  42.71     1:29.68 (46.97)     2:24.26 (54.58)     3:02.36 (38.10)
 37 Young, Nicole A     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.93    3:03.40        
                  47.72     1:17.81 (30.09)   3:03.40 (1:45.59)                    
 38 Fertig, Gillian     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:09.05    3:03.61        
                  44.65     1:31.49 (46.84)     2:21.22 (49.73)     3:03.61 (42.39)
 39 Armstrong, Payton   14 MWSC-MR              2:55.21    3:03.78        
                  41.51     1:26.10 (44.59)     2:19.34 (53.24)     3:03.78 (44.44)
 40 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     3:05.57    3:05.43        
                  40.43     1:26.56 (46.13)     2:24.60 (58.04)     3:05.43 (40.83)
 41 Brega, Caroline     13 Team Rockland-MR     2:59.66    3:05.63        
                  43.74     1:30.85 (47.11)     2:24.13 (53.28)     3:05.63 (41.50)
 42 Kivlehan, Mary T    13 MWSC-MR              3:15.08    3:18.23        
                  47.30     1:38.73 (51.43)   2:39.64 (1:00.91)     3:18.23 (38.59)
 43 Zecchin, Sarah      14 Team Rockland-MR     3:29.15    3:31.46        
                  43.18     1:34.97 (51.79)   2:45.62 (1:10.65)     3:31.46 (45.84)
 -- Reyna, Margaux      13 Middies-MR           3:17.94         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                1:29.62 ( )     2:27.47 (57.85)          DQ (38.93)
 -- McAteer, Emma M     13 GAEL-MR              2:45.66         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR                 26.39      26.18        
  2 Rutkoske, Addy      16 PATS-MR                25.42      26.74        
  3 Kumaran, Maya L     16 PATS-MR                26.65      26.79        
  4 Fullerton, Haley E  15 GAEL-MR                26.26      26.86        
  5 Deverna, Tara N     18 GAEL-MR                25.18      27.11        
  6 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR                25.87      27.26        
  7 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR                27.30      27.79        
  8 Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR                27.15      28.13        
  9 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR                 27.35      28.17        
 10 Rappa, Gianna       15 SMC-MR                 28.64      28.41        
 11 Broderick, Amanda   15 GAEL-MR                27.85      28.46        
 12 Sinclair, Priscill  16 CFB-MR                 28.18      28.59        
 13 Betts, Sarah        15 Middies-MR             27.45      28.70        
 14 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR             27.48      28.71        
 15 Westbrook, Claire   15 NYSA-MR                29.78      29.20        
 16 Vermes, Luji I      16 NRYS-MR                29.25      29.21        
 17 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR             27.83      29.48        
 18 Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR                 29.92      29.69        
 19 Mitzian, Lian F     15 SMC-MR                 29.18      29.70        
 20 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR                30.31      29.86        
 21 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.72      30.08        
 22 Stanisz, Weronika   15 MWSC-MR                30.13      30.13        
 23 McBrinn, Lauren R   16 NYSA-MR                30.04      30.22        
 24 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR                32.08      32.28        
 25 Lawrence, Marissa   15 SMC-MR                 30.76      32.40        
 26 Siebes, Sarah       15 Middies-MR             30.74      32.49        
 27 Lynch, Julia M      15 SMC-MR                 32.05      33.20        
 28 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR             43.25      45.32        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR                 56.77      56.54        
                  27.42       56.54 (29.12)                                        
  2 Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR                56.68      57.21        
                  27.65       57.21 (29.56)                                        
  3 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR                 55.86      57.28        
                  27.79       57.28 (29.49)                                        
  4 Hutton, Theresa A   15 Team Rockland-MR       55.23      57.40        
                  27.70       57.40 (29.70)                                        
  5 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR                59.36      58.14        
                  28.29       58.14 (29.85)                                        
  6 Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR       57.30      58.45        
                  27.95       58.45 (30.50)                                        
  7 Fullerton, Haley E  15 GAEL-MR                55.74      58.62        
                  27.72       58.62 (30.90)                                        
  8 Nikolski, Grace M   16 HVD-MR                 56.62      59.00        
                  28.28       59.00 (30.72)                                        
  9 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.09      59.18        
                  28.45       59.18 (30.73)                                        
 10 Deverna, Tara N     18 GAEL-MR                54.92      59.82        
                  28.35       59.82 (31.47)                                        
 11 Lederer, Genna      16 NYSA-MR                58.99    1:00.24        
                  28.87     1:00.24 (31.37)                                        
 12 Noble, Allison E    15 HVD-MR               1:00.36    1:00.47        
                  29.07     1:00.47 (31.40)                                        
 13 Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR              1:01.20    1:01.00        
                  29.35     1:01.00 (31.65)                                        
 14 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           1:00.32    1:01.22        
                  29.25     1:01.22 (31.97)                                        
 15 Broderick, Amanda   15 GAEL-MR              1:00.13    1:01.30        
                  29.52     1:01.30 (31.78)                                        
 16 Wallerstein, Julia  17 SMC-MR               1:02.54    1:01.36        
                  29.38     1:01.36 (31.98)                                        
 17 Dwass, Simona       16 Manta Rays-MR        1:02.80    1:01.78        
                  29.95     1:01.78 (31.83)                                        
 18 Betts, Sarah        15 Middies-MR             59.99    1:01.93        
                  29.74     1:01.93 (32.19)                                        
 19 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               1:01.61    1:01.98        
                  29.44     1:01.98 (32.54)                                        
 20 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           1:00.00    1:02.67        
                  29.86     1:02.67 (32.81)                                        
 21 Westbrook, Sarah J  17 NYSA-MR              1:02.90    1:02.75        
                  29.76     1:02.75 (32.99)                                        
 22 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR     1:01.66    1:02.96        
                  30.38     1:02.96 (32.58)                                        
 23 Wallerstein, Avery  17 SMC-MR               1:04.21    1:03.21        
                  29.84     1:03.21 (33.37)                                        
 24 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:03.41        
                  30.45     1:03.41 (32.96)                                        
 25 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.61    1:03.46        
                  30.46     1:03.46 (33.00)                                        
 26 Coffin, Hannah R    17 HVD-MR               1:01.73    1:03.98        
                  31.23     1:03.98 (32.75)                                        
 27 Wendling, Alex K    16 HVD-MR               1:01.65    1:04.69        
                  30.56     1:04.69 (34.13)                                        
 28 Westbrook, Claire   15 NYSA-MR              1:04.74    1:05.25        
                  31.63     1:05.25 (33.62)                                        
 29 Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR               1:07.16    1:05.31        
                  30.67     1:05.31 (34.64)                                        
 30 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.03    1:05.45        
                  31.72     1:05.45 (33.73)                                        
 31 McBrinn, Lauren R   16 NYSA-MR              1:03.77    1:05.71        
                  31.77     1:05.71 (33.94)                                        
 32 Magee, Emma M       16 HVD-MR               1:05.13    1:06.22        
                  31.62     1:06.22 (34.60)                                        
 33 Mitzian, Lian F     15 SMC-MR               1:09.40    1:07.16        
                  31.43     1:07.16 (35.73)                                        
 34 Siebes, Sarah       15 Middies-MR           1:06.59    1:07.73        
                  31.61     1:07.73 (36.12)                                        
 35 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              1:09.14    1:08.22        
                  33.02     1:08.22 (35.20)                                        
 36 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.25    1:08.74        
                  33.52     1:08.74 (35.22)                                        
 37 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              1:12.96    1:11.50        
                  33.92     1:11.50 (37.58)                                        
 38 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           1:40.20    1:44.42        
                  48.20     1:44.42 (56.22)                                        
 -- Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.22         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:56.90    1:59.44        
                  26.81       56.87 (30.06)     1:27.96 (31.09)     1:59.44 (31.48)
  2 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               2:00.42    2:00.47        
                  27.30       57.62 (30.32)     1:29.20 (31.58)     2:00.47 (31.27)
  3 Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR              2:01.56    2:01.27        
                  28.09       58.90 (30.81)     1:30.29 (31.39)     2:01.27 (30.98)
  4 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              2:09.85    2:06.13        
                  28.85     1:00.25 (31.40)     1:32.88 (32.63)     2:06.13 (33.25)
  5 Fullerton, Haley E  15 GAEL-MR              2:00.72    2:07.22        
                  29.80     1:00.73 (30.93)     1:34.44 (33.71)     2:07.22 (32.78)
  6 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               2:03.50    2:07.44        
                  28.78     1:00.08 (31.30)     1:33.58 (33.50)     2:07.44 (33.86)
  7 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR              2:02.06    2:10.91        
                  29.91     1:02.92 (33.01)     1:36.51 (33.59)     2:10.91 (34.40)
  8 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.03    2:11.90        
                  30.04     1:03.22 (33.18)     1:37.87 (34.65)     2:11.90 (34.03)
  9 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              2:14.13    2:11.96        
                  30.93     1:05.12 (34.19)     1:38.64 (33.52)     2:11.96 (33.32)
 10 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           2:11.42    2:15.56        
                  31.72     1:05.80 (34.08)     1:40.80 (35.00)     2:15.56 (34.76)
 11 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           2:17.12    2:16.14        
                  31.88     1:07.47 (35.59)     1:42.37 (34.90)     2:16.14 (33.77)
 12 McBrinn, Lauren R   16 NYSA-MR              2:13.98    2:16.75        
                  32.13     1:06.97 (34.84)     1:42.28 (35.31)     2:16.75 (34.47)
 13 Westbrook, Sarah J  17 NYSA-MR              2:17.77    2:17.17        
                  31.05     1:05.13 (34.08)     1:41.17 (36.04)     2:17.17 (36.00)
 14 Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR              2:12.33    2:19.90        
                  32.05     1:07.59 (35.54)     1:43.71 (36.12)     2:19.90 (36.19)
 15 Sinclair, Priscill  16 CFB-MR               2:28.45    2:21.85        
                  31.88     1:07.99 (36.11)     1:44.81 (36.82)     2:21.85 (37.04)
 16 Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR               2:33.15    2:23.25        
                  31.38     1:06.68 (35.30)     1:44.25 (37.57)     2:23.25 (39.00)
 17 Stanisz, Weronika   15 MWSC-MR              2:43.49    2:23.94        
                  33.03     1:09.95 (36.92)     1:47.81 (37.86)     2:23.94 (36.13)
 18 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              2:34.91    2:30.04        
                  34.20     1:12.46 (38.26)     1:51.63 (39.17)     2:30.04 (38.41)
 19 Siebes, Sarah       15 Middies-MR           2:34.45    2:30.37        
                  33.08     1:11.73 (38.65)     1:51.89 (40.16)     2:30.37 (38.48)
 20 Lynch, Julia M      15 SMC-MR               2:40.13    2:46.70        
                  37.87     1:21.95 (44.08)     2:05.66 (43.71)     2:46.70 (41.04)
 21 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           3:43.16    3:41.10        
                  46.78     1:42.69 (55.91)   2:43.95 (1:01.26)     3:41.10 (57.15)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR              1:03.47    1:02.86        
                  30.59     1:02.86 (32.27)                                        
  2 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               1:02.31    1:04.59        
                  31.60     1:04.59 (32.99)                                        
  3 Deverna, Tara N     18 GAEL-MR              1:04.68    1:06.00        
                  32.17     1:06.00 (33.83)                                        
  4 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:06.99        
                  32.83     1:06.99 (34.16)                                        
  5 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               1:09.49    1:08.29        
                  32.94     1:08.29 (35.35)                                        
  6 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.17    1:08.77        
                  33.27     1:08.77 (35.50)                                        
  7 Broderick, Amanda   15 GAEL-MR              1:28.77    1:09.44        
                  33.88     1:09.44 (35.56)                                        
  8 Betts, Sarah        15 Middies-MR           1:08.12    1:09.92        
                  33.62     1:09.92 (36.30)                                        
  9 Rappa, Gianna       15 SMC-MR               1:11.83    1:10.40        
                  33.68     1:10.40 (36.72)                                        
 10 McBrinn, Lauren R   16 NYSA-MR              1:12.30    1:10.51        
                  34.29     1:10.51 (36.22)                                        
 11 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR              1:04.49    1:10.73        
                  34.78     1:10.73 (35.95)                                        
 12 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.90    1:11.96        
                  35.91     1:11.96 (36.05)                                        
 13 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           1:12.73    1:14.28        
                  36.38     1:14.28 (37.90)                                        
 14 Mitzian, Lian F     15 SMC-MR               1:20.68    1:14.65        
                  35.44     1:14.65 (39.21)                                        
 15 Vermes, Luji I      16 NRYS-MR              1:12.78    1:15.24        
                  36.85     1:15.24 (38.39)                                        
 16 Sinclair, Priscill  16 CFB-MR               1:17.21    1:15.49        
                  35.90     1:15.49 (39.59)                                        
 17 Lawrence, Marissa   15 SMC-MR               1:17.96    1:18.46        
                  38.21     1:18.46 (40.25)                                        
 18 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              1:19.70    1:18.47        
                  38.42     1:18.47 (40.05)                                        
 19 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              1:23.02    1:22.35        
                  39.91     1:22.35 (42.44)                                        
 -- Fullerton, Haley E  15 GAEL-MR              1:00.64         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa A   15 Team Rockland-MR     2:12.85    2:15.40        
                  30.89     1:04.27 (33.38)     1:39.16 (34.89)     2:15.40 (36.24)
  2 Deverna, Tara N     18 GAEL-MR              2:17.20    2:22.05        
                  33.65     1:09.41 (35.76)     1:45.73 (36.32)     2:22.05 (36.32)
  3 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              2:26.90    2:23.90        
                  34.14     1:10.02 (35.88)     1:47.37 (37.35)     2:23.90 (36.53)
  4 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               2:17.61    2:26.97        
                  33.55     1:10.73 (37.18)     1:49.56 (38.83)     2:26.97 (37.41)
  4 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               2:25.75    2:26.97        
                  33.49     1:10.78 (37.29)     1:49.70 (38.92)     2:26.97 (37.27)
  6 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              2:29.41    2:27.15        
                  34.27     1:10.92 (36.65)     1:49.05 (38.13)     2:27.15 (38.10)
  7 Noble, Allison E    15 HVD-MR               2:25.66    2:29.68        
                  34.97     1:13.31 (38.34)     1:52.36 (39.05)     2:29.68 (37.32)
  8 McBrinn, Lauren R   16 NYSA-MR              2:36.37    2:30.03        
                  35.35     1:13.41 (38.06)     1:51.79 (38.38)     2:30.03 (38.24)
  9 Betts, Sarah        15 Middies-MR           2:38.11    2:32.36        
                  34.82     1:13.69 (38.87)     1:53.31 (39.62)     2:32.36 (39.05)
 10 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    15 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.66    2:35.20        
                  35.96     1:15.55 (39.59)     1:55.66 (40.11)     2:35.20 (39.54)
 11 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           2:40.34    2:44.57        
                  38.29     1:20.12 (41.83)     2:02.89 (42.77)     2:44.57 (41.68)
 12 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              2:59.16    2:47.85        
                  41.50     1:24.71 (43.21)     2:07.18 (42.47)     2:47.85 (40.67)
 13 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     3:11.33    3:04.87        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               1:11.82    1:11.31        
                  33.38     1:11.31 (37.93)                                        
  2 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              1:12.55    1:13.34        
                  35.05     1:13.34 (38.29)                                        
  3 Wallerstein, Julia  17 SMC-MR               1:17.20    1:15.45        
                  35.66     1:15.45 (39.79)                                        
  4 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:12.21    1:15.52        
                  35.67     1:15.52 (39.85)                                        
  5 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.17    1:15.83        
                  36.84     1:15.83 (38.99)                                        
  6 Nikolski, Grace M   16 HVD-MR               1:10.01    1:15.85        
                  35.93     1:15.85 (39.92)                                        
  7 Fullerton, Haley E  15 GAEL-MR              1:11.18    1:16.16        
                  36.04     1:16.16 (40.12)                                        
  8 Deverna, Tara N     18 GAEL-MR              1:08.02    1:16.66        
                  36.51     1:16.66 (40.15)                                        
  9 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              1:15.42    1:17.20        
                  37.00     1:17.20 (40.20)                                        
 10 Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR               1:19.40    1:18.43        
                  36.57     1:18.43 (41.86)                                        
 11 Broderick, Amanda   15 GAEL-MR              1:37.88    1:19.54        
                  38.00     1:19.54 (41.54)                                        
 12 Lederer, Genna      16 NYSA-MR              1:19.99    1:20.57        
                  38.17     1:20.57 (42.40)                                        
 13 Mitzian, Lian F     15 SMC-MR               1:19.75    1:20.74        
                  38.17     1:20.74 (42.57)                                        
 14 Archer, Ally S      17 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.29    1:20.81        
                  38.66     1:20.81 (42.15)                                        
 15 Siebes, Sarah       15 Middies-MR           1:21.46    1:22.30        
                  37.84     1:22.30 (44.46)                                        
 16 Coffin, Hannah R    17 HVD-MR               1:18.52    1:22.76        
                  39.87     1:22.76 (42.89)                                        
 17 Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:23.06        
                  39.34     1:23.06 (43.72)                                        
 18 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           1:22.16    1:23.08        
                  39.58     1:23.08 (43.50)                                        
 19 Wallerstein, Avery  17 SMC-MR               1:29.77    1:23.39        
                  39.22     1:23.39 (44.17)                                        
 20 Wendling, Alex K    16 HVD-MR               1:18.05    1:23.91        
                  39.25     1:23.91 (44.66)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              1:27.21    1:25.28        
                  41.10     1:25.28 (44.18)                                        
 22 Dwass, Simona       16 Manta Rays-MR        1:22.18    1:26.47        
                  40.41     1:26.47 (46.06)                                        
 23 Stata, Lexa R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.32    1:30.16        
                  41.58     1:30.16 (48.58)                                        
 24 McBrinn, Lauren R   16 NYSA-MR              1:39.49    1:32.38        
                  43.69     1:32.38 (48.69)                                        
 25 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              1:31.90    1:33.42        
                  45.12     1:33.42 (48.30)                                        
 26 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           2:00.60    2:06.70        
                  59.22   2:06.70 (1:07.48)                                        
 -- Magee, Emma M       16 HVD-MR               1:14.89         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  37.78          DQ (42.75)                                        
 -- Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.84         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     18 GAEL-MR              2:30.96    2:39.69        
                  35.92     1:16.28 (40.36)     1:57.49 (41.21)     2:39.69 (42.20)
  2 Mitzian, Lian F     15 SMC-MR               2:58.94    2:51.24        
                  37.72     1:21.15 (43.43)     2:06.67 (45.52)     2:51.24 (44.57)
  3 Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR               3:07.54    2:57.82        
                  37.68     1:21.52 (43.84)     2:07.66 (46.14)     2:57.82 (50.16)
  4 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           2:54.87    2:59.72        
                  41.00     1:26.43 (45.43)     2:13.32 (46.89)     2:59.72 (46.40)
  5 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              3:04.79    3:02.93        
                  42.73     1:28.31 (45.58)     2:15.67 (47.36)     3:02.93 (47.26)
  6 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:11.94    3:04.70        
                  43.20     1:30.48 (47.28)     2:18.69 (48.21)     3:04.70 (46.01)
  7 Siebes, Sarah       15 Middies-MR           3:04.63    3:11.38        
                  40.90     1:27.44 (46.54)     2:16.07 (48.63)     3:11.38 (55.31)
  8 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           4:20.24    4:27.94        
                1:00.46   2:10.60 (1:10.14)   3:18.55 (1:07.95)   4:27.94 (1:09.39)
 -- Lynch, Julia M      15 SMC-MR               3:13.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  44.15     1:35.95 (51.80)     2:28.50 (52.55)          DQ (52.45)
 -- Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              2:34.64         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:00.10    1:01.08        
                  28.49     1:01.08 (32.59)                                        
  2 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.20    1:03.49        
                  29.46     1:03.49 (34.03)                                        
  3 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              1:02.87    1:03.53        
                  30.06     1:03.53 (33.47)                                        
  4 Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR              1:05.25    1:03.95        
                  29.96     1:03.95 (33.99)                                        
  5 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              1:03.36    1:05.64        
                  30.60     1:05.64 (35.04)                                        
  6 Broderick, Amanda   15 GAEL-MR              1:21.55    1:06.26        
                  31.65     1:06.26 (34.61)                                        
  7 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               1:02.80    1:06.34        
                  29.90     1:06.34 (36.44)                                        
  8 Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR              1:06.27    1:07.09        
                  31.01     1:07.09 (36.08)                                        
  9 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               1:06.83    1:07.51        
                  31.21     1:07.51 (36.30)                                        
 10 Betts, Sarah        15 Middies-MR           1:07.56    1:07.76        
                  31.63     1:07.76 (36.13)                                        
 11 Westbrook, Sarah J  17 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:10.06        
                  32.14     1:10.06 (37.92)                                        
 12 Rappa, Gianna       15 SMC-MR               1:16.72    1:13.45        
                  33.37     1:13.45 (40.08)                                        
 13 Stanisz, Weronika   15 MWSC-MR              1:16.61    1:13.50        
                  34.41     1:13.50 (39.09)                                        
 14 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               1:10.48    1:14.54        
                  33.91     1:14.54 (40.63)                                        
 15 Lawrence, Marissa   15 SMC-MR               1:25.03    1:25.88        
                  38.83     1:25.88 (47.05)                                        
 -- Vermes, Luji I      16 NRYS-MR              1:26.63         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.61    2:18.92        
                  30.53     1:05.64 (35.11)     1:41.98 (36.34)     2:18.92 (36.94)
  2 Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR              2:19.77    2:20.07        
                  30.93     1:06.83 (35.90)     1:44.45 (37.62)     2:20.07 (35.62)
 -- Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR              2:30.24         NS        
 -- Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              2:18.04         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               2:18.79    2:18.44        
                  30.07     1:04.95 (34.88)     1:46.21 (41.26)     2:18.44 (32.23)
  2 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               2:21.70    2:19.49        
                  30.72     1:07.50 (36.78)     1:47.27 (39.77)     2:19.49 (32.22)
  3 Nikolski, Grace M   16 HVD-MR               2:15.54    2:22.74        
                  30.44     1:07.94 (37.50)     1:50.19 (42.25)     2:22.74 (32.55)
  4 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              2:19.57    2:23.05        
                  31.01     1:08.10 (37.09)     1:51.43 (43.33)     2:23.05 (31.62)
  5 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.71    2:26.28        
                  30.02     1:06.37 (36.35)     1:53.04 (46.67)     2:26.28 (33.24)
  6 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               2:30.64    2:29.71        
                  33.05     1:10.49 (37.44)     1:56.19 (45.70)     2:29.71 (33.52)
  7 Noble, Allison E    15 HVD-MR               2:34.83    2:31.52        
                  34.58     1:12.75 (38.17)     1:58.91 (46.16)     2:31.52 (32.61)
  8 Westbrook, Sarah J  17 NYSA-MR              2:35.39    2:32.31        
                  31.79     1:08.79 (37.00)     1:54.83 (46.04)     2:32.31 (37.48)
  9 Lederer, Genna      16 NYSA-MR              2:30.99    2:32.64        
                  33.31     1:10.24 (36.93)     1:56.91 (46.67)     2:32.64 (35.73)
 10 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.13    2:34.89        
                  35.08     1:18.47 (43.39)     2:00.39 (41.92)     2:34.89 (34.50)
 11 Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR              2:30.53    2:34.95        
                  32.53     1:11.54 (39.01)     1:59.10 (47.56)     2:34.95 (35.85)
 12 Betts, Sarah        15 Middies-MR           2:43.00    2:36.30        
                  31.59     1:11.19 (39.60)     2:00.71 (49.52)     2:36.30 (35.59)
 13 Dwass, Simona       16 Manta Rays-MR        2:30.00    2:37.46        
                  33.82     1:15.13 (41.31)     2:01.01 (45.88)     2:37.46 (36.45)
 14 Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR               2:44.70    2:38.24        
                  37.22     1:16.97 (39.75)     2:00.90 (43.93)     2:38.24 (37.34)
 15 Mitzian, Lian F     15 SMC-MR               2:44.38    2:39.93        
                  35.98     1:16.14 (40.16)     2:02.02 (45.88)     2:39.93 (37.91)
 16 Coffin, Hannah R    17 HVD-MR               2:26.92    2:40.38        
                  33.05     1:15.36 (42.31)     2:02.92 (47.56)     2:40.38 (37.46)
 17 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           2:42.65    2:42.38        
                  36.49     1:19.61 (43.12)     2:06.51 (46.90)     2:42.38 (35.87)
 18 Wendling, Alex K    16 HVD-MR               2:31.44    2:45.10        
                  35.30     1:19.05 (43.75)     2:06.12 (47.07)     2:45.10 (38.98)
 19 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              2:45.10    2:46.09        
                  38.91     1:20.69 (41.78)     2:06.70 (46.01)     2:46.09 (39.39)
 20 Costello, Emily C   15 NYSA-MR              2:56.70    2:56.03        
                  40.68     1:24.20 (43.52)     2:16.28 (52.08)     2:56.03 (39.75)
 21 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           3:53.41    3:57.42        
                  59.13     1:58.72 (59.59)   3:02.49 (1:03.77)     3:57.42 (54.93)
 -- Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.02         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               5:25.34    5:18.34        
                  28.00       58.95 (30.95)     1:30.65 (31.70)     2:03.31 (32.66)
        2:35.83 (32.52)     3:08.05 (32.22)     3:40.68 (32.63)     4:13.64 (32.96)
        4:46.42 (32.78)     5:18.34 (31.92)                                        
  2 Cullinan, Madison   15 NYSA-MR              5:29.01    5:23.17        
                  29.10     1:01.12 (32.02)     1:33.81 (32.69)     2:06.81 (33.00)
        2:39.64 (32.83)     3:12.41 (32.77)     3:45.43 (33.02)     4:18.49 (33.06)
        4:51.31 (32.82)     5:23.17 (31.86)                                        
  3 Reilly, Bridget K   17 GAEL-MR              5:17.47    5:30.37        
                  29.19     1:00.90 (31.71)     1:33.88 (32.98)     2:07.53 (33.65)
        2:40.82 (33.29)     3:14.67 (33.85)     3:48.28 (33.61)     4:22.33 (34.05)
        4:56.74 (34.41)     5:30.37 (33.63)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Haley E  15 GAEL-MR              5:42.99    5:39.77        
                  30.34     1:03.50 (33.16)     1:37.64 (34.14)     2:11.97 (34.33)
        2:46.74 (34.77)     3:21.68 (34.94)     3:56.45 (34.77)     4:31.51 (35.06)
        5:05.90 (34.39)     5:39.77 (33.87)                                        
  5 Abrams, Maria       16 SMC-MR               5:45.63    5:46.41        
                  29.90     1:02.39 (32.49)     1:36.30 (33.91)     2:10.98 (34.68)
        2:46.08 (35.10)     3:21.61 (35.53)     3:57.89 (36.28)     4:34.22 (36.33)
        5:10.79 (36.57)     5:46.41 (35.62)                                        
  6 Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              5:54.58    5:50.10        
                  30.46     1:04.16 (33.70)     1:38.98 (34.82)     2:14.31 (35.33)
        2:49.98 (35.67)     3:26.30 (36.32)     4:02.60 (36.30)     4:39.09 (36.49)
        5:14.76 (35.67)     5:50.10 (35.34)                                        
  7 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR              5:52.68    5:52.47        
                  30.92     1:04.84 (33.92)     1:40.20 (35.36)     2:15.73 (35.53)
        2:51.33 (35.60)     3:27.23 (35.90)     4:03.63 (36.40)     4:40.36 (36.73)
        5:16.77 (36.41)     5:52.47 (35.70)                                        
  8 DiBianco, Brianna   13 MWSC-MR              6:05.35    5:59.78        
                  31.04     1:05.80 (34.76)     1:42.30 (36.50)     2:19.46 (37.16)
        2:56.37 (36.91)     3:33.63 (37.26)     4:10.28 (36.65)     4:47.49 (37.21)
      5:59.78 (1:12.29)                                                            
  9 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR               5:50.00    6:10.35        
                  30.02     1:04.06 (34.04)     1:40.24 (36.18)     2:17.12 (36.88)
        2:55.61 (38.49)     3:34.46 (38.85)     4:13.20 (38.74)     4:52.35 (39.15)
        5:32.65 (40.30)     6:10.35 (37.70)                                        
 10 Lederer, Genna      16 NYSA-MR              6:19.00    6:17.54        
                  31.70     1:06.33 (34.63)     1:42.65 (36.32)     2:21.26 (38.61)
        3:00.40 (39.14)     3:40.25 (39.85)     4:20.30 (40.05)     4:59.56 (39.26)
        5:40.10 (40.54)     6:17.54 (37.44)                                        
 11 Nikolski, Mary T T  13 HVD-MR               6:16.19    6:19.20        
                  34.03     1:11.48 (37.45)     1:49.86 (38.38)     2:28.95 (39.09)
        3:07.91 (38.96)     3:46.75 (38.84)     4:25.20 (38.45)     5:03.55 (38.35)
        5:42.47 (38.92)     6:19.20 (36.73)                                        
 12 Stanisz, Weronika   15 MWSC-MR              6:09.89    6:25.36        
                  32.31     1:08.75 (36.44)     1:47.23 (38.48)     2:26.91 (39.68)
        3:07.27 (40.36)     3:47.30 (40.03)   5:07.63 (1:20.33)                    
            5:47.67 ( )     6:25.36 (37.69)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Dana E   15 NYSA-MR              6:42.95    6:41.73        
                  36.88     1:16.34 (39.46)     1:56.21 (39.87)     2:36.37 (40.16)
        3:17.00 (40.63)     3:57.38 (40.38)     4:38.90 (41.52)     5:20.35 (41.45)
        6:01.75 (41.40)     6:41.73 (39.98)                                        
 14 Bott, Jennifer L    17 HVD-MR               7:09.92    7:24.45        
                  36.04     1:17.33 (41.29)     2:00.54 (43.21)     2:45.36 (44.82)
        3:30.86 (45.50)     4:18.24 (47.38)     5:06.02 (47.78)     5:54.66 (48.64)
        6:42.22 (47.56)     7:24.45 (42.23)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              5:01.59    5:07.77        
                  32.06     1:08.71 (36.65)     1:48.88 (40.17)     2:29.09 (40.21)
        3:13.47 (44.38)     3:58.62 (45.15)     4:33.94 (35.32)     5:07.77 (33.83)
 -- Conway, Megan F     15 NYSA-MR              4:56.42         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.73      39.61        
  2 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.37      40.68        
  3 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.37      40.82        
  4 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                 45.02      41.57        
  5 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.70      42.37        
  6 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR                 43.21      44.70        
  7 Chrostowski, Alex    8 CFB-MR                 47.76      45.06        
  8 Chinigo, Vinny       8 MWSC-MR                49.55      52.91        
  9 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.76      59.29        
 10 Isabella, Ryan J     8 SMC-MR                 59.47    1:03.76        
 11 Racz, Gregory        7 CFB-MR               1:26.21    1:08.69        
 -- Dasilva, David       7 NRYS-MR                55.54         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.31    1:31.72        
                  44.57     1:31.72 (47.15)                                        
  2 Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.08    1:33.21        
                  43.08     1:33.21 (50.13)                                        
  3 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.27    1:33.67        
                  43.94     1:33.67 (49.73)                                        
  4 King, Conor P        8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:52.34        
                  52.00   1:52.34 (1:00.34)                                        
  5 Mills, Teddy         8 JG-NJ                2:09.90    1:55.81        
                  55.08   1:55.81 (1:00.73)                                        
  6 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.98    2:07.57        
                  56.65   2:07.57 (1:10.92)                                        
 -- Dasilva, David       7 NRYS-MR              1:42.39         DQ        
      False start
                  58.41                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.23      45.74        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.70      48.63        
  3 King, Conor P        8 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.82        
  4 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                 53.03      50.16        
  5 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.13      50.28        
  6 Mills, Teddy         8 JG-NJ                  55.73      53.12        
  7 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR                 54.26      57.67        
  8 Dasilva, David       7 NRYS-MR              1:08.61      57.68        
  9 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.69    1:03.47        
 10 Racz, Gregory        7 CFB-MR               1:26.07    1:19.84        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.13    1:36.97        
                  46.46     1:36.97 (50.51)                                        
  2 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.13    1:41.77        
                  49.93     1:41.77 (51.84)                                        
  3 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR               1:48.14    1:58.44        
                  53.79   1:58.44 (1:04.65)                                        
  4 Dasilva, David       7 NRYS-MR              1:29.07    2:00.42        
                1:00.22   2:00.42 (1:00.20)                                        
  5 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.91    2:18.10        
                1:07.33   2:18.10 (1:10.77)                                        
 -- Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.59         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.04        DQ (1:11.02)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: by Smith Family
 Good Luck Jimmy
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.56      48.06        
  2 Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.13      49.11        
  3 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.52      54.27        
  4 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                 58.34      55.57        
  5 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR                 59.64      57.91        
  6 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.94    1:23.93        
  7 Racz, Gregory        7 CFB-MR               1:11.79    1:28.99        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: by Smith Family
 Good Luck Jimmy
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.13    1:45.85        
                  50.44     1:45.85 (55.41)                                        
  2 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR               2:01.12    2:03.02        
                  59.88   2:03.02 (1:03.14)                                        
 -- Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.95        DQ (1:05.66)                                        
 -- Chinigo, Vinny       8 MWSC-MR              2:22.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:05.27                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.59      44.29        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.13      53.87        
  3 Chinigo, Vinny       8 MWSC-MR              1:08.16    1:04.56        
 -- Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Isabella, Ryan J     8 SMC-MR               1:15.64         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.98         NS        
 -- Dasilva, David       7 NRYS-MR              1:18.99         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.13    1:43.45        
                  45.63     1:43.45 (57.82)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.02    1:35.17        
                  45.30     1:35.17 (49.87)                                        
  2 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.59    1:36.87        
                  43.05     1:36.87 (53.82)                                        
  3 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR               2:01.54    1:47.51        
                  47.75     1:47.51 (59.76)                                        
  4 Dasilva, David       7 NRYS-MR              1:59.64    1:59.90        
                  54.37   1:59.90 (1:05.53)                                        
  5 Racz, Theodore       8 CFB-MR               1:53.81    2:00.75        
                  56.64   2:00.75 (1:04.11)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR                30.96      30.06        
  2 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.37      30.74        
  3 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.10      32.63        
  4 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.04      33.63        
  5 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR                34.24      33.93        
  6 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.13      33.97        
  7 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR                 35.05      34.27        
  8 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR                 34.79      34.41        
  9 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.75      34.64        
 10 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR                 35.30      34.85        
 11 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.74      34.93        
 12 Villavizar, Sebast  10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      36.49      35.26        
 13 Riviello, Joseph C  10 NRYS-MR                36.90      35.38        
 14 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.70      35.45        
 15 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 37.55      35.96        
 16 Evenko, Nicholas    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.51      36.20        
 17 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR                 36.84      36.23        
 18 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 37.70      36.54        
 19 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.82      37.21        
 20 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR       36.87      37.77        
 21 D'Alessandro, Bria  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.57      37.84        
 22 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR                 41.74      37.90        
 23 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR                 38.06      38.02        
 24 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR                 37.43      38.25        
 25 Stoll, Johann        9 Middies-MR             40.97      38.36        
 26 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR             36.70      38.67        
 27 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.52      38.78        
 28 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR                 39.86      38.84        
 29 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.57      39.06        
 30 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.81      39.23        
 31 Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR                38.05      39.59        
 32 Stanisz, Adam       10 MWSC-MR                39.38      39.65        
 33 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.88      39.82        
 34 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.52      40.22        
 35 Polo, Matthew A      9 NRYS-MR                40.24      40.46        
 36 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR                 38.56      41.56        
 37 Ren, Matthew L       9 NYSA-MR                40.72      41.82        
 38 Ren, Dennis M        9 NYSA-MR                41.84      42.49        
 39 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR             43.95      43.10        
 40 Pheffer, Chase P     9 NYSA-MR                47.45      44.36        
 41 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR             40.42      44.74        
 42 Rosado, Fausto X     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      42.92      46.49        
 43 Scully, Sean J      10 MWSC-MR                43.37      47.71        
 44 Chun, Andrew        10 HVD-MR                 43.36      48.24        
 45 Bardello, Michael    9 JG-NJ                  46.61      48.98        
 46 Ortiz, Emauel A      9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      56.88      49.47        
 47 Piperato, John      10 Team Rockland-MR       51.29      51.43        
 48 Shea, Jack S         9 MWSC-MR                45.89      57.15        
 49 Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR                54.18    1:00.96        
 50 Worthy, Wilson A     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:00.42    1:10.56        
 51 Gerber, Zachary     10 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.70    1:10.95        
 -- Liste, Maximillian  10 Manta Rays-MR          44.35         NS        
 -- Schlosser, Brady L   9 SMC-MR                 46.80         NS        
 -- Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.88         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Kush A       10 HVD-MR               1:04.93    1:06.66        
                  31.37     1:06.66 (35.29)                                        
  2 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.14    1:13.99        
                  36.03     1:13.99 (37.96)                                        
  3 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.19    1:15.14        
                  36.78     1:15.14 (38.36)                                        
  4 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR              1:13.73    1:16.71        
                  36.43     1:16.71 (40.28)                                        
  5 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.35    1:17.00        
                  36.24     1:17.00 (40.76)                                        
  6 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:14.85    1:17.22        
                  37.25     1:17.22 (39.97)                                        
  7 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               1:21.31    1:17.81        
                  35.57     1:17.81 (42.24)                                        
  8 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.55    1:18.47        
                  37.98     1:18.47 (40.49)                                        
  9 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:24.61    1:18.76        
                  36.14     1:18.76 (42.62)                                        
 10 Evenko, Nicholas    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.75    1:19.03        
                  37.31     1:19.03 (41.72)                                        
 11 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.05    1:19.11        
                  37.59     1:19.11 (41.52)                                        
 12 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR               1:20.89    1:20.66        
                  38.36     1:20.66 (42.30)                                        
 13 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR               1:19.58    1:21.95        
                  37.51     1:21.95 (44.44)                                        
 14 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.48    1:23.42        
                  39.14     1:23.42 (44.28)                                        
 15 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.44    1:23.55        
                  41.00     1:23.55 (42.55)                                        
 16 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.89    1:23.58        
                  40.76     1:23.58 (42.82)                                        
 17 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:25.31    1:24.23        
                  40.34     1:24.23 (43.89)                                        
 18 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.54    1:25.15        
                  39.97     1:25.15 (45.18)                                        
 19 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               1:32.33    1:25.34        
                  39.50     1:25.34 (45.84)                                        
 20 Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR              1:25.37    1:25.51        
                  39.57     1:25.51 (45.94)                                        
 21 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.89    1:25.61        
                  39.93     1:25.61 (45.68)                                        
 22 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:25.51    1:26.08        
                  40.84     1:26.08 (45.24)                                        
 23 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR           1:24.30    1:26.82        
                  42.05     1:26.82 (44.77)                                        
 24 Stoll, Johann        9 Middies-MR           1:26.58    1:30.03        
                  41.71     1:30.03 (48.32)                                        
 25 Byrne, Jack J       10 SMC-MR               1:23.23    1:31.02        
 25 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.52    1:31.02        
                  43.15     1:31.02 (47.87)                                        
 27 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.30    1:31.28        
                  42.12     1:31.28 (49.16)                                        
 28 Polo, Matthew A      9 NRYS-MR              1:34.55    1:34.47        
                  45.92     1:34.47 (48.55)                                        
 29 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR               1:37.79    1:35.97        
                  43.48     1:35.97 (52.49)                                        
 30 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               1:45.50    1:37.06        
                1:37.06         1:37.06 ( )                                        
 31 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.52    1:38.74        
                  44.65     1:38.74 (54.09)                                        
 32 Pheffer, Chase P     9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:39.52        
                  46.17     1:39.52 (53.35)                                        
 33 Gebhardt, Ari       10 Middies-MR           1:32.81    1:39.82        
                  40.39     1:39.82 (59.43)                                        
 34 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR           1:44.99    1:40.42        
                  47.60     1:40.42 (52.82)                                        
 35 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR           1:42.94    1:40.47        
                  48.67     1:40.47 (51.80)                                        
 36 O'Keefe, Danny P    10 NYSA-MR              1:41.49    1:41.63        
                  47.58     1:41.63 (54.05)                                        
 37 Hanlon, Jack        10 SMC-MR               1:47.87    1:45.78        
                  48.28     1:45.78 (57.50)                                        
 38 Bardello, Michael    9 JG-NJ                1:50.16    1:47.70        
                  48.91     1:47.70 (58.79)                                        
 39 Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.29    1:49.10        
                  50.50     1:49.10 (58.60)                                        
 40 Piperato, John      10 Team Rockland-MR     1:47.83    1:59.52        
                  54.87   1:59.52 (1:04.65)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              2:29.15    2:28.59        
                  32.32     1:10.76 (38.44)     1:51.08 (40.32)     2:28.59 (37.51)
  2 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.13    2:39.41        
                  36.01     1:17.44 (41.43)     2:00.02 (42.58)     2:39.41 (39.39)
  3 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               2:58.87    2:42.46        
                  37.40     1:18.18 (40.78)     2:00.75 (42.57)     2:42.46 (41.71)
  4 Huang, Henry         9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:43.51        
                  33.28     1:14.86 (41.58)     2:02.49 (47.63)     2:43.51 (41.02)
  5 Veru, Theodore V     9 GAEL-MR              2:49.35    2:45.45        
                  36.08     1:18.60 (42.52)     2:01.65 (43.05)     2:45.45 (43.80)
  6 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR              2:46.96    2:52.31        
                  37.34     1:20.58 (43.24)     2:05.93 (45.35)     2:52.31 (46.38)
  7 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:53.66    2:52.65        
                  38.63     1:22.06 (43.43)     2:04.77 (42.71)     2:52.65 (47.88)
  8 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.17    3:00.09        
                  39.64     1:27.80 (48.16)     2:16.04 (48.24)     3:00.09 (44.05)
  9 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:55.00    3:02.64        
                  41.95     1:28.80 (46.85)     2:17.77 (48.97)     3:02.64 (44.87)
 10 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.13    3:04.57        
                  42.30     1:30.44 (48.14)     2:19.07 (48.63)     3:04.57 (45.50)
 11 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.10    3:04.99        
                  40.24     1:29.38 (49.14)     2:17.60 (48.22)     3:04.99 (47.39)
 12 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:18.41    3:05.37        
                  41.54     1:33.07 (51.53)     2:22.49 (49.42)     3:05.37 (42.88)
 13 Ren, Dennis M        9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:07.82        
                  43.31     1:30.68 (47.37)   3:08.41 (1:37.73)         3:07.82 ( )
 14 Stoll, Johann        9 Middies-MR           3:10.38    3:19.87        
                  39.96     1:31.02 (51.06)     2:26.20 (55.18)     3:19.87 (53.67)
 15 Ren, Matthew L       9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:22.83        
                  45.01     1:37.95 (52.94)     2:33.46 (55.51)     3:22.83 (49.37)
 16 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               3:46.11    3:24.92        
                  42.22   3:24.92 (2:42.70)                                        
 17 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR           3:53.25    3:56.92        
                  45.71   1:49.88 (1:04.17)   2:59.73 (1:09.85)     3:56.92 (57.19)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR                35.74      34.47        
  2 Patel, Kush A       10 HVD-MR                 33.21      35.52        
  3 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR                36.34      36.80        
  4 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.07      37.70        
  5 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.86      37.75        
  6 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.27      39.08        
  7 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR                 39.26      39.75        
  8 Evenko, Nicholas    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.09      39.86        
  9 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR                45.05      41.76        
 10 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR                41.24      41.78        
 11 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.30      42.46        
 12 Stoll, Johann        9 Middies-MR             44.07      42.74        
 13 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR                 45.58      43.46        
 14 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.23      43.63        
 15 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 47.00      43.76        
 16 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.53      43.88        
 17 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.82      44.57        
 18 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 45.60      45.14        
 19 Polese, Brendan W    9 SMC-MR                 52.17      45.78        
 20 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR                 46.10      46.31        
 21 Pheffer, Chase P     9 NYSA-MR                54.80      46.34        
 22 Gebhardt, Ari       10 Middies-MR             44.40      47.36        
 23 Tauber, Jaden       10 MWSC-MR                47.38      47.63        
 24 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR       43.16      47.72        
 25 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR                 41.17      48.05        
 26 Lavender, Jason S   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.00      48.58        
 27 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.87      48.81        
 28 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR                 52.84      48.88        
 29 Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR                49.07      49.27        
 30 Byrne, Jack J       10 SMC-MR                 42.11      49.43        
 31 O'Keefe, Danny P    10 NYSA-MR                54.08      49.57        
 32 Bardello, Michael    9 JG-NJ                  50.11      49.83        
 33 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR             51.51      50.64        
 34 Polo, Matthew A      9 NRYS-MR                52.19      51.74        
 35 De Cordova, Owen M  10 HVD-MR                 54.61      51.90        
 36 Shea, Jack S         9 MWSC-MR                47.89      58.36        
 37 Hanlon, Jack        10 SMC-MR               1:10.39      59.94        
 38 Piperato, John      10 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.46    1:04.70        
 39 Gerber, Zachary     10 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.61    1:29.33        
 -- Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.05         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.70         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              1:15.65    1:13.99        
                  36.00     1:13.99 (37.99)                                        
  2 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.59    1:14.97        
                  36.21     1:14.97 (38.76)                                        
  3 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              1:19.47    1:17.46        
                  37.51     1:17.46 (39.95)                                        
  4 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.90    1:18.51        
                  39.63     1:18.51 (38.88)                                        
  5 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.74    1:22.72        
                  41.21     1:22.72 (41.51)                                        
  6 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.40    1:25.48        
                  42.86     1:25.48 (42.62)                                        
  7 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:27.31    1:26.69        
                  43.31     1:26.69 (43.38)                                        
  8 Riviello, Joseph C  10 NRYS-MR              1:31.24    1:26.84        
                  41.51     1:26.84 (45.33)                                        
  9 Veru, Theodore V     9 GAEL-MR              1:24.81    1:27.15        
                  41.93     1:27.15 (45.22)                                        
 10 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:30.00    1:27.25        
                  41.25     1:27.25 (46.00)                                        
 11 Evenko, Nicholas    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.51    1:27.87        
                  42.34     1:27.87 (45.53)                                        
 12 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.57    1:30.35        
                  43.98     1:30.35 (46.37)                                        
 13 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:30.20    1:31.69        
                  43.04     1:31.69 (48.65)                                        
 14 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR               1:35.76    1:31.84        
                  43.89     1:31.84 (47.95)                                        
 15 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR               1:30.78    1:32.34        
                  46.45     1:32.34 (45.89)                                        
 16 Villavizar, Sebast  10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:36.41    1:33.26        
                  42.95     1:33.26 (50.31)                                        
 17 D'Alessandro, Bria  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.45    1:34.18        
 18 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR               1:36.41    1:34.42        
                  46.67     1:34.42 (47.75)                                        
 19 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               1:55.41    1:37.33        
                  46.77     1:37.33 (50.56)                                        
 20 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.15    1:37.59        
                  48.37     1:37.59 (49.22)                                        
 21 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.86    1:38.11        
                  46.57     1:38.11 (51.54)                                        
 22 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR           2:14.03    1:39.45        
 23 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR           1:39.72    1:39.90        
                  49.70     1:39.90 (50.20)                                        
 24 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR               1:47.31    1:40.79        
                  46.87     1:40.79 (53.92)                                        
 25 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               1:42.35    1:41.69        
 26 Ortiz, Emauel A      9 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:44.13        
                  49.76     1:44.13 (54.37)                                        
 27 Rosado, Fausto X     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:56.50    1:47.14        
                  49.45     1:47.14 (57.69)                                        
 28 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.70    1:47.20        
                  52.31     1:47.20 (54.89)                                        
 29 Ren, Matthew L       9 NYSA-MR              2:01.57    1:50.02        
                  56.73     1:50.02 (53.29)                                        
 30 Ren, Dennis M        9 NYSA-MR              1:55.41    1:52.33        
                  53.50     1:52.33 (58.83)                                        
 31 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.70    1:53.77        
                  54.80     1:53.77 (58.97)                                        
 32 Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR              2:17.89    1:56.21        
 33 Chun, Andrew        10 HVD-MR               1:37.04    2:02.25        
                1:01.89   2:02.25 (1:00.36)                                        
 -- Bardello, Michael    9 JG-NJ                1:57.07         DQ        
 -- Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.94          DQ (51.44)                                        
 -- Polo, Matthew A      9 NRYS-MR              1:57.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.54        DQ (1:00.90)                                        
 -- Schlosser, Brady L   9 SMC-MR               2:12.32         NS        
 -- Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.13         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: by Smith Family
 Good Luck Jimmy
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR                40.61      40.32        
  2 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR                 41.78      40.65        
  3 Patel, Kush A       10 HVD-MR                 41.45      43.71        
  4 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR                43.72      44.59        
  5 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.70      44.95        
  6 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.67      46.04        
  7 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.00      46.53        
  8 De Cordova, Owen M  10 HVD-MR                 49.43      47.68        
  9 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR                 49.15      48.12        
 10 Evenko, Nicholas    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.13      48.93        
 11 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 51.86      50.12        
 12 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR                50.84      50.37        
 13 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR                 56.02      50.71        
 14 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR             47.65      50.83        
 15 Gebhardt, Ari       10 Middies-MR             52.91      51.45        
 16 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR                 54.47      51.74        
 17 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR                 48.52      51.96        
 18 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR                 50.19      52.02        
 19 Lavender, Jason S   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      52.30        
 20 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:00.94      52.49        
 21 Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR                57.38      53.74        
 22 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.13      53.75        
 23 Polese, Brendan W    9 SMC-MR                 58.19      54.76        
 24 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR             52.94      55.16        
 25 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR       52.25      56.32        
 26 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      56.43        
 27 Pheffer, Chase P     9 NYSA-MR              1:02.07      56.56        
 28 Byrne, Jack J       10 SMC-MR                 56.56      57.15        
 29 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.11      57.32        
 30 Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.97      59.49        
 31 Rios, Jared J        9 Middies-MR           1:06.76    1:01.73        
 32 Tauber, Jaden       10 MWSC-MR              1:03.28    1:03.27        
 33 Gerber, Zachary     10 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.20    1:08.78        
 34 Piperato, John      10 Team Rockland-MR       45.66    1:09.85        
 35 Shea, Jack S         9 MWSC-MR                59.89    1:19.65        
 -- Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hanlon, Jack        10 SMC-MR               1:17.19         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: by Smith Family
 Good Luck Jimmy
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              1:29.57    1:27.32        
                  41.35     1:27.32 (45.97)                                        
  2 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:32.79    1:31.43        
                  42.60     1:31.43 (48.83)                                        
  3 Huang, Henry         9 NYSA-MR              1:35.65    1:35.57        
                  44.75     1:35.57 (50.82)                                        
  4 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.55    1:38.80        
                  47.59     1:38.80 (51.21)                                        
  5 Stoll, Johann        9 Middies-MR           1:46.93    1:42.30        
                  49.83     1:42.30 (52.47)                                        
  6 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR           1:46.29    1:42.79        
                  51.54     1:42.79 (51.25)                                        
  7 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.83    1:43.05        
                  49.10     1:43.05 (53.95)                                        
  8 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               1:46.37    1:43.11        
                  48.68     1:43.11 (54.43)                                        
  9 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.66    1:44.49        
                  51.88     1:44.49 (52.61)                                        
 10 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:49.83    1:46.26        
                  50.53     1:46.26 (55.73)                                        
 11 Evenko, Nicholas    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.09    1:50.41        
                  51.85     1:50.41 (58.56)                                        
 12 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               2:03.56    1:54.40        
                  53.81   1:54.40 (1:00.59)                                        
 13 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.32    2:01.38        
                  59.87   2:01.38 (1:01.51)                                        
 14 Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR              1:57.55    2:02.72        
                  57.13   2:02.72 (1:05.59)                                        
 15 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:50.06    2:06.23        
                  58.89   2:06.23 (1:07.34)                                        
 16 Pheffer, Chase P     9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:07.05        
                  58.13   2:07.05 (1:08.92)                                        
 17 Chun, Andrew        10 HVD-MR               1:51.07    2:12.79        
                1:03.79   2:12.79 (1:09.00)                                        
 18 Scully, Sean J      10 MWSC-MR              1:53.81    2:15.90        
                1:04.56   2:15.90 (1:11.34)                                        
 19 Fernandes, Ethan A   9 MWSC-MR              2:50.89    2:56.76        
                1:24.97   2:56.76 (1:31.79)                                        
 -- Liste, Maximillian  10 Manta Rays-MR        2:30.00         NS        
 -- Schlosser, Brady L   9 SMC-MR               2:11.05         NS        
 -- Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.13         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR                33.58      31.38        
  2 Huang, Henry         9 NYSA-MR                35.48      34.46        
  3 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR                 40.91      38.10        
  4 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.83      38.24        
  5 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 37.47      38.90        
  6 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 39.86      38.91        
  7 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.07      38.97        
  8 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR                 41.72      41.47        
  9 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 41.24      41.54        
 10 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR                 44.26      43.64        
 11 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR                41.98      43.68        
 12 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.18      45.88        
 13 Veru, Theodore V     9 GAEL-MR                44.11      46.18        
 14 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.25      46.65        
 15 Stanisz, Adam       10 MWSC-MR              1:15.89      47.13        
 16 D'Alessandro, Bria  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.13      47.23        
 17 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR       48.75      47.40        
 18 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR                 48.40      47.49        
 19 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.86      47.79        
 20 Riviello, Joseph C  10 NRYS-MR                50.49      47.95        
 21 Pheffer, Chase P     9 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.50        
 22 Rosado, Fausto X     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      48.89      49.28        
 23 Polo, Matthew A      9 NRYS-MR                52.49      50.32        
 24 Villavizar, Sebast  10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      59.80      51.01        
 25 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR                 53.08      51.93        
 26 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR             52.80      55.08        
 27 Chun, Andrew        10 HVD-MR                 49.13    1:01.48        
 28 Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR                56.79    1:03.36        
 29 Piperato, John      10 Team Rockland-MR       43.66    1:08.61        
 -- Worthy, Wilson A     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Shea, Jack S         9 MWSC-MR              1:10.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gerber, Zachary     10 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward        10 MWSC-MR              1:20.69    1:11.98        
                  34.29     1:11.98 (37.69)                                        
  2 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.59    1:31.61        
                  42.21     1:31.61 (49.40)                                        
  3 Engel, Timothy E    10 Team Rockland-MR     1:44.66    1:44.56        
                  46.17     1:44.56 (58.39)                                        
  4 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.96    1:46.27        
                  48.66     1:46.27 (57.61)                                        
 -- Lavender, Jason S   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  56.57        DQ (1:02.58)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Kush A       10 HVD-MR               1:21.65    1:19.54        
                  35.11     1:19.54 (44.43)                                        
  2 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              1:24.83    1:21.75        
                  37.96     1:21.75 (43.79)                                        
  3 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:28.16    1:24.56        
                  39.30     1:24.56 (45.26)                                        
  4 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:35.96    1:28.32        
                  40.08     1:28.32 (48.24)                                        
  5 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR              1:31.46    1:28.74        
                  41.50     1:28.74 (47.24)                                        
  6 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.52    1:28.98        
                  42.53     1:28.98 (46.45)                                        
  7 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.82    1:29.33        
                  41.88     1:29.33 (47.45)                                        
  8 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               1:33.77    1:29.34        
                  41.64     1:29.34 (47.70)                                        
  9 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:34.99    1:31.69        
                  42.51     1:31.69 (49.18)                                        
 10 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR              1:27.75    1:32.14        
                  44.30     1:32.14 (47.84)                                        
 11 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:36.26    1:32.16        
                  44.06     1:32.16 (48.10)                                        
 12 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR               1:36.91    1:32.60        
                  41.28     1:32.60 (51.32)                                        
 13 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR               1:38.90    1:33.76        
                  42.38     1:33.76 (51.38)                                        
 14 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:36.48        
                  41.61     1:36.48 (54.87)                                        
 15 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.44    1:36.64        
                  45.43     1:36.64 (51.21)                                        
 16 Stoll, Johann        9 Middies-MR           1:39.45    1:37.23        
                  46.74     1:37.23 (50.49)                                        
 17 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 Middies-MR           1:37.02    1:38.56        
                  49.57     1:38.56 (48.99)                                        
 18 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.38    1:39.94        
                  47.38     1:39.94 (52.56)                                        
 19 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR               1:38.96    1:41.09        
                  46.52     1:41.09 (54.57)                                        
 20 De Cordova, Owen M  10 HVD-MR               1:43.83    1:42.47        
                  48.95     1:42.47 (53.52)                                        
 21 Zhu, Kenneth H       9 Middies-MR           1:51.12    1:47.10        
                  51.91     1:47.10 (55.19)                                        
 22 Polo, Matthew A      9 NRYS-MR              1:51.29    1:49.32        
                  49.60     1:49.32 (59.72)                                        
 23 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR               1:52.65    1:49.78        
                  51.32     1:49.78 (58.46)                                        
 24 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               1:54.59    1:51.17        
                  50.57   1:51.17 (1:00.60)                                        
 25 Tauber, Jaden       10 MWSC-MR              2:08.89    1:52.62        
                  48.81   1:52.62 (1:03.81)                                        
 -- Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:38.81         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.24          DQ (52.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Steven        12 Middies-MR             27.30      26.07 ZQ     
  2 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR       26.56      26.33 ZQ     
  3 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR                25.62      26.51 ZQ     
  4 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR                 29.08      28.65 SILV   
  4 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR                 28.97      28.65 SILV   
  6 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR                 29.77      28.83 SILV   
  7 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.33      28.89 SILV   
  8 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.72      29.24 SILV   
  9 Adayev, Denis       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.53      29.34 SILV   
  9 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR                 29.50      29.34 SILV   
 11 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR             30.08      29.79 SILV   
 12 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.92      30.01 SILV   
 13 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.85      31.14 SILV   
 14 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR                 31.56      31.26 SILV   
 15 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 31.64      31.45 SILV   
 16 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR                30.12      31.75        
 17 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR       33.14      31.99        
 18 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.06      32.09        
 19 Abraham, Anthony T  11 GAEL-MR                35.14      32.11        
 20 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR                32.63      32.13        
 21 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR                31.36      32.16        
 22 Marrone, AJ J       12 WSSC-MR                31.91      32.21        
 23 Weitzen, Zach       11 SMC-MR                 34.89      32.62        
 24 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR                 31.76      32.95        
 25 Murphy, Michael T   12 Team Rockland-MR       32.33      32.99        
 26 Tkachenko, Mykola   12 Manta Rays-MR          33.83      33.02        
 27 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.48      33.03        
 28 Eforo, Alex         12 GAEL-MR                32.71      33.27        
 29 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.48      33.69        
 30 Robinson, Daniel P  12 MWSC-MR                33.97      34.13        
 31 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR                33.74      34.34        
 32 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.93      34.37        
 33 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       35.05      34.44        
 34 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.53      34.62        
 35 Sinche, Lewis       11 Manta Rays-MR          33.59      34.76        
 36 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR                33.19      34.84        
 37 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR                 37.13      35.00        
 38 Colligan, Andrew J  11 JG-NJ                  36.87      35.30        
 39 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 35.81      35.55        
 40 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.31      35.60        
 41 Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR       34.73      35.73        
 42 Zhong, Eric         12 GAEL-MR                37.90      35.83        
 43 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.45      36.19        
 44 Rothenberg, Max C   11 WSSC-MR                36.63      36.67        
 45 Orientale, Samuel   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.78      37.37        
 46 Wolff, Oren         12 MWSC-MR                38.89      38.19        
 47 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.41      38.49        
 48 Chalen, Justice     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      44.82      38.68        
 49 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.41      39.14        
 50 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR                 39.70      39.82        
 51 Valentin, Joseph B  12 MWSC-MR                39.72      42.30        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR       57.09      57.83 ZQ     
                  28.19       57.83 (29.64)                                        
  2 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR                56.66      58.33 ZQ     
                  27.85       58.33 (30.48)                                        
  3 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              1:00.11    1:00.83 JO     
                  29.48     1:00.83 (31.35)                                        
  4 Stearns, William P  12 CAT-NJ                 59.62    1:01.08 JO     
                  29.06     1:01.08 (32.02)                                        
  5 Prior, Matthew C    12 CAT-NJ                 58.59    1:01.28 JO     
                  29.08     1:01.28 (32.20)                                        
  6 Fuchs, Liam E       12 CAT-NJ               1:02.91    1:03.20 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.20 (33.13)                                        
  7 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR               1:07.00    1:04.01 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.01 (33.22)                                        
  8 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           1:04.67    1:04.40 SILV   
                  31.43     1:04.40 (32.97)                                        
  9 Miklaszewski, Roma  12 CAT-NJ               1:04.59    1:04.74 SILV   
                  31.57     1:04.74 (33.17)                                        
 10 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.95    1:05.16 SILV   
                  31.72     1:05.16 (33.44)                                        
 11 Miller, Alex        12 Middies-MR           1:04.57    1:05.49 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.49 (33.91)                                        
 12 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR               1:09.31    1:06.14 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.14 (34.62)                                        
 13 Liao, Jeffrey X     12 CAT-NJ               1:08.60    1:06.23 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.23 (34.80)                                        
 14 Khodarkovsky, Aaro  12 CAT-NJ               1:03.96    1:06.89 SILV   
                  31.91     1:06.89 (34.98)                                        
 15 Murray, Timothy I   12 GAEL-MR              1:06.39    1:07.45 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.45 (35.09)                                        
 16 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               1:09.55    1:10.14        
                  33.39     1:10.14 (36.75)                                        
 17 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR               1:10.91    1:10.28        
                  33.99     1:10.28 (36.29)                                        
 18 Eforo, Alex         12 GAEL-MR              1:12.88    1:11.13        
                  33.90     1:11.13 (37.23)                                        
 19 Murphy, Michael T   12 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.13    1:11.14        
                  33.66     1:11.14 (37.48)                                        
 20 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.12    1:11.19        
                  33.82     1:11.19 (37.37)                                        
 21 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR              1:12.63    1:12.82        
                  34.98     1:12.82 (37.84)                                        
 22 Susman, Dan A       12 HVD-MR               1:17.14    1:13.03        
                  34.82     1:13.03 (38.21)                                        
 23 Abraham, Anthony T  11 GAEL-MR              1:18.03    1:13.08        
                  35.21     1:13.08 (37.87)                                        
 24 Sinche, Lewis       11 Manta Rays-MR        1:15.00    1:13.30        
                  35.64     1:13.30 (37.66)                                        
 25 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.17    1:13.38        
                  37.03     1:13.38 (36.35)                                        
 26 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR              1:08.83    1:13.99        
                  35.07     1:13.99 (38.92)                                        
 27 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.43    1:14.48        
                  35.55     1:14.48 (38.93)                                        
 28 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR              1:15.14    1:14.64        
                  36.78     1:14.64 (37.86)                                        
 29 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.85    1:15.56        
                  35.68     1:15.56 (39.88)                                        
 30 Tkachenko, Mykola   12 Manta Rays-MR        1:15.00    1:15.68        
                  33.83     1:15.68 (41.85)                                        
 31 Rizzi, Matteo D     12 HVD-MR               1:15.77    1:16.22        
                  35.57     1:16.22 (40.65)                                        
 32 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.51    1:16.28        
                  35.35     1:16.28 (40.93)                                        
 33 Robinson, Daniel P  12 MWSC-MR              1:17.56    1:16.44        
                  35.95     1:16.44 (40.49)                                        
 34 Mullings, Kevon R   11 Middies-MR           1:15.20    1:16.45        
                  35.44     1:16.45 (41.01)                                        
 35 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.83    1:16.84        
                  36.63     1:16.84 (40.21)                                        
 36 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.89    1:17.13        
                  36.84     1:17.13 (40.29)                                        
 37 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR              1:31.89    1:17.15        
                  36.55     1:17.15 (40.60)                                        
 38 Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.98    1:18.04        
                  37.26     1:18.04 (40.78)                                        
 39 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.66    1:18.78        
                  37.41     1:18.78 (41.37)                                        
 40 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR              1:20.72    1:18.95        
                  37.41     1:18.95 (41.54)                                        
 41 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR               1:19.61    1:19.75        
                  37.10     1:19.75 (42.65)                                        
 42 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR               1:17.97    1:20.89        
                  38.51     1:20.89 (42.38)                                        
 -- Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR               1:01.31         NS        
 -- Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.43         NS        
 -- McPhillips, Aidan   11 GAEL-MR              1:21.06         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: By Smith Family
 Gook Luck Jimmy
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              2:05.86    2:06.14 ZQ     
                  28.28     1:00.12 (31.84)     1:33.28 (33.16)     2:06.14 (32.86)
  2 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     2:09.86    2:09.14 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:02.54 (33.22)     1:35.84 (33.30)     2:09.14 (33.30)
  3 Kwon, Steven        12 Middies-MR           2:13.50    2:10.53 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:03.61 (32.59)     1:37.20 (33.59)     2:10.53 (33.33)
  4 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR               2:12.09    2:12.63 JO     
                  29.64     1:02.91 (33.27)     1:38.12 (35.21)     2:12.63 (34.51)
  5 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           2:19.08    2:15.76 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.27 (34.70)     1:41.63 (35.36)     2:15.76 (34.13)
  6 Adayev, Denis       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.79    2:23.94 SILV   
                  32.56     1:09.25 (36.69)   2:23.94 (1:14.69)                    
  7 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR               2:35.45    2:25.01 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.54 (37.07)     1:48.60 (38.06)     2:25.01 (36.41)
  8 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR               2:51.79    2:26.90 SILV   
                  31.25     1:08.16 (36.91)     1:46.88 (38.72)     2:26.90 (40.02)
  9 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.63    2:27.43 SILV   
                  31.68     1:08.41 (36.73)     1:45.05 (36.64)     2:27.43 (42.38)
 10 Yasuda, Kentaro B   12 MWSC-MR              2:31.40    2:28.39 SILV   
                  32.12     1:09.04 (36.92)     1:48.53 (39.49)     2:28.39 (39.86)
 11 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR               2:40.88    2:33.56        
                  33.88     1:13.83 (39.95)     1:56.06 (42.23)     2:33.56 (37.50)
 12 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR              2:47.02    2:33.97        
                  36.55     1:15.76 (39.21)     1:55.69 (39.93)     2:33.97 (38.28)
 13 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.44    2:34.13        
                  34.64     1:15.11 (40.47)     1:54.22 (39.11)     2:34.13 (39.91)
 14 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               2:35.82    2:35.42        
                  33.93     1:15.29 (41.36)     1:57.42 (42.13)     2:35.42 (38.00)
 15 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR              2:36.89    2:38.80        
                  34.42     1:14.41 (39.99)     1:57.06 (42.65)     2:38.80 (41.74)
 16 Abraham, Anthony T  11 GAEL-MR              3:09.37    2:38.94        
                  35.23     1:17.46 (42.23)     2:00.12 (42.66)     2:38.94 (38.82)
 17 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.22    2:44.54        
                  35.83     1:18.10 (42.27)     2:01.95 (43.85)     2:44.54 (42.59)
 18 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.42    2:44.81        
                  37.37     1:19.55 (42.18)     2:03.60 (44.05)     2:44.81 (41.21)
 19 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR               2:39.12    2:51.40        
                  34.06     1:17.99 (43.93)     2:05.88 (47.89)     2:51.40 (45.52)
 20 Kivlehan, Patrick   11 MWSC-MR              2:50.89    2:52.05        
                  39.01     1:23.87 (44.86)     2:09.17 (45.30)     2:52.05 (42.88)
 21 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.70    2:53.06        
                  38.29     1:21.17 (42.88)     2:06.25 (45.08)     2:53.06 (46.81)
 22 Liang, Kevin        12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:02.12        
                  38.29     1:25.98 (47.69)     2:17.49 (51.51)     3:02.12 (44.63)
 23 Kivlehan, Sean      11 MWSC-MR              2:59.89    3:13.02        
                  43.65     1:32.79 (49.14)     2:23.71 (50.92)     3:13.02 (49.31)
 24 Williams, Ian I     12 WSSC-MR              3:17.87    3:15.84        
                  42.63     1:32.68 (50.05)     2:25.57 (52.89)     3:15.84 (50.27)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Tommy T      12 CAT-NJ                 33.66      31.97 ZQ     
  2 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR                 31.82      32.18 ZQ     
  3 Prior, Matthew C    12 CAT-NJ                 32.55      32.86 JO     
  4 Murray, Timothy I   12 GAEL-MR                34.09      33.15 JO     
  5 Miklaszewski, Roma  12 CAT-NJ                 34.82      34.12 SILV   
  6 Yasuda, Kentaro B   12 MWSC-MR                36.51      34.32 SILV   
  7 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR                 35.34      34.97 SILV   
  8 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR                 39.38      35.70 SILV   
  9 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR                 35.59      35.74 SILV   
 10 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR                39.11      35.78 SILV   
 11 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR                36.81      36.39 SILV   
 12 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR                36.67      36.63 SILV   
 13 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR       39.95      37.37 SILV   
 14 Liao, Alex Y        12 CAT-NJ                 37.80      37.49 SILV   
 15 Porokhina, Alex     12 PATS-MR                42.01      37.77 SILV   
 16 Tkachenko, Mykola   12 Manta Rays-MR          38.54      37.95 SILV   
 17 Susman, Dan A       12 HVD-MR                 41.32      38.39 SILV   
 18 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR                 37.88      38.68 SILV   
 19 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.64      38.84 SILV   
 20 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 38.58      39.06 SILV   
 21 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR                38.40      39.22 SILV   
 22 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       40.90      39.68 SILV   
 23 Murphy, Michael T   12 Team Rockland-MR       42.34      39.94 SILV   
 24 Weitzen, Zach       11 SMC-MR                 41.00      40.07 SILV   
 25 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.01      40.24 SILV   
 26 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.58      40.68 SILV   
 27 Eforo, Alex         12 GAEL-MR                42.66      40.78 SILV   
 28 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.68      40.81 SILV   
 29 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.51      41.45        
 30 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR                41.04      41.64        
 31 Robinson, Daniel P  12 MWSC-MR                39.77      42.30        
 32 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR                 42.58      42.40        
 33 Kivlehan, Patrick   11 MWSC-MR                41.84      42.42        
 34 Dwass, Isaac        12 Manta Rays-MR          40.79      42.61        
 35 Abraham, Anthony T  11 GAEL-MR                45.39      42.82        
 36 Gazzola, Matthew S  12 MWSC-MR                45.33      44.39        
 -- Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR       45.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- McPhillips, Aidan   11 GAEL-MR                41.43         NS        
 -- Kivlehan, Sean      11 MWSC-MR                51.40         NS        
 -- Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR             33.50         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.97    1:04.02 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:04.02 (32.88)                                        
  2 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              1:05.40    1:05.88 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:05.88 (34.51)                                        
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.52    1:12.80 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.80 (37.94)                                        
  4 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.47    1:13.35 SILV   
                  36.51     1:13.35 (36.84)                                        
  5 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR               1:15.94    1:14.55 SILV   
                  37.38     1:14.55 (37.17)                                        
  6 Adayev, Denis       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.67    1:14.85 SILV   
                  37.07     1:14.85 (37.78)                                        
  7 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR               1:14.45    1:15.67 SILV   
                  37.44     1:15.67 (38.23)                                        
  8 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR               1:17.45    1:15.96 SILV   
                  37.24     1:15.96 (38.72)                                        
  9 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR              1:20.07    1:16.85 SILV   
                  37.54     1:16.85 (39.31)                                        
 10 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.42    1:17.86 SILV   
 11 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR              1:27.44    1:19.12 SILV   
                  38.97     1:19.12 (40.15)                                        
 12 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.29    1:20.94 SILV   
                  39.15     1:20.94 (41.79)                                        
 13 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR              1:24.64    1:21.56 SILV   
                  39.13     1:21.56 (42.43)                                        
 14 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.38    1:21.57 SILV   
                  38.62     1:21.57 (42.95)                                        
 15 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.11    1:22.00 SILV   
                  39.57     1:22.00 (42.43)                                        
 16 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.53    1:22.45 SILV   
                  40.15     1:22.45 (42.30)                                        
 17 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR               1:26.12    1:22.51 SILV   
                  41.18     1:22.51 (41.33)                                        
 18 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR               1:24.65    1:22.81 SILV   
                  40.75     1:22.81 (42.06)                                        
 19 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.51    1:24.34        
                  40.78     1:24.34 (43.56)                                        
 20 Tkachenko, Mykola   12 Manta Rays-MR        1:35.00    1:25.75        
                  40.12     1:25.75 (45.63)                                        
 21 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.14    1:25.94        
                  40.66     1:25.94 (45.28)                                        
 22 Stewart, Matthew C  12 MWSC-MR              1:26.82    1:26.02        
                  42.26     1:26.02 (43.76)                                        
 23 Zhong, Eric         12 GAEL-MR              1:26.20    1:26.30        
                  40.05     1:26.30 (46.25)                                        
 24 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.50    1:26.81        
 25 Weitzen, Zach       11 SMC-MR               1:35.42    1:27.14        
                  41.66     1:27.14 (45.48)                                        
 26 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR               1:31.26    1:27.64        
                  42.90     1:27.64 (44.74)                                        
 27 Rothenberg, Max C   11 WSSC-MR              1:31.20    1:28.18        
                  42.97     1:28.18 (45.21)                                        
 28 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.16    1:28.85        
                  41.92     1:28.85 (46.93)                                        
 29 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.83    1:31.54        
                  46.08     1:31.54 (45.46)                                        
 30 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR               1:43.73    1:32.84        
                  44.36     1:32.84 (48.48)                                        
 31 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.82    1:34.24        
                  44.16     1:34.24 (50.08)                                        
 32 Kivlehan, Patrick   11 MWSC-MR              1:32.66    1:35.35        
                  46.40     1:35.35 (48.95)                                        
 33 Colligan, Andrew J  11 JG-NJ                1:37.44    1:36.47        
                  46.20     1:36.47 (50.27)                                        
 34 Liang, Kevin        12 NYSA-MR              1:42.00    1:40.47        
                  48.58     1:40.47 (51.89)                                        
 35 Chalen, Justice     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:01.75    1:40.56        
 36 Williams, Ian I     12 WSSC-MR              1:40.84    1:44.19        
                  49.44     1:44.19 (54.75)                                        
 37 Orientale, Samuel   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.31    1:46.30        
                  52.24     1:46.30 (54.06)                                        
 38 Kivlehan, Sean      11 MWSC-MR              1:46.89    1:58.60        
                  58.59   1:58.60 (1:00.01)                                        
 -- Yasuda, Kentaro B   12 MWSC-MR              1:22.85         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.17          DQ (39.65)                                        
 -- Murphy, Michael T   12 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.40         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.79          DQ (45.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: by Smith Family
 Good Luck Jimmy
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR             35.12      36.83 ZQ     
  2 Miller, Alex        12 Middies-MR             37.11      37.53 JO     
  3 Liao, Jeffrey X     12 CAT-NJ                 37.87      38.93 SILV   
  4 Fuchs, Liam E       12 CAT-NJ                 39.98      38.96 SILV   
  5 Murray, Timothy I   12 GAEL-MR                41.60      39.29 SILV   
  6 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR                 42.75      39.47 SILV   
  7 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR                 39.84      39.61 SILV   
  8 Mullings, Kevon R   11 Middies-MR             40.07      40.68 SILV   
  9 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR                 41.25      40.83 SILV   
 10 Khodarkovsky, Aaro  12 CAT-NJ                 41.64      41.64 SILV   
 11 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR                 40.24      41.65 SILV   
 12 Liao, Alex Y        12 CAT-NJ                 43.85      42.28 SILV   
 13 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR                44.13      43.01        
 14 Robinson, Daniel P  12 MWSC-MR                44.88      43.26        
 15 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR                41.86      43.27        
 16 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR                44.85      43.33        
 17 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.91      43.58        
 18 Weitzen, Zach       11 SMC-MR                 45.57      43.75        
 19 Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR       45.59      44.24        
 20 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.49      44.58        
 21 Susman, Dan A       12 HVD-MR                 45.64      45.41        
 22 Eforo, Alex         12 GAEL-MR                47.51      45.47        
 23 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.99      45.52        
 24 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR       46.93      45.88        
 25 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.19      46.11        
 26 Dwass, Isaac        12 Manta Rays-MR          46.40      46.47        
 27 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR                52.60      47.73        
 28 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       47.55      47.89        
 29 Abraham, Anthony T  11 GAEL-MR                58.02      47.94        
 30 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.20      48.35        
 31 Sinche, Lewis       11 Manta Rays-MR          47.86      48.62        
 32 Murphy, Michael T   12 Team Rockland-MR       50.85      48.65        
 33 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 56.08      50.79        
 34 Tkachenko, Mykola   12 Manta Rays-MR          50.43      51.46        
 -- Gazzola, Matthew S  12 MWSC-MR                58.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.99         NS        
 -- McPhillips, Aidan   11 GAEL-MR                46.59         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Steven        12 Middies-MR           1:17.56    1:18.29 ZQ     
                  38.93     1:18.29 (39.36)                                        
  2 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           1:19.02    1:19.34 ZQ     
                  38.35     1:19.34 (40.99)                                        
  3 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR               1:26.80    1:25.98 SILV   
                  39.98     1:25.98 (46.00)                                        
  4 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR              1:24.71    1:26.30 SILV   
                  41.02     1:26.30 (45.28)                                        
  5 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR               1:26.84    1:28.00 SILV   
                  41.59     1:28.00 (46.41)                                        
  6 Zhong, Eric         12 GAEL-MR              1:28.69    1:28.32 SILV   
                  40.64     1:28.32 (47.68)                                        
  7 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.32    1:28.48 SILV   
                  42.97     1:28.48 (45.51)                                        
  8 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.89    1:28.66 SILV   
                  43.69     1:28.66 (44.97)                                        
  9 Robinson, Daniel P  12 MWSC-MR              1:36.47    1:32.50        
                  44.25     1:32.50 (48.25)                                        
 10 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.26    1:34.63        
                  45.45     1:34.63 (49.18)                                        
 11 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR               1:36.54    1:36.41        
                  45.73     1:36.41 (50.68)                                        
 12 Tycott, Matthew     12 MWSC-MR              1:32.81    1:36.52        
                  45.92     1:36.52 (50.60)                                        
 13 Weitzen, Zach       11 SMC-MR               1:48.09    1:37.01        
                  46.54     1:37.01 (50.47)                                        
 14 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.36    1:37.85        
                  46.71     1:37.85 (51.14)                                        
 15 Eforo, Alex         12 GAEL-MR              1:41.78    1:38.73        
                  45.87     1:38.73 (52.86)                                        
 16 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR              1:37.38    1:39.06        
                  46.35     1:39.06 (52.71)                                        
 17 Liang, Kevin        12 NYSA-MR              1:42.47    1:39.08        
                  47.33     1:39.08 (51.75)                                        
 18 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.98    1:39.23        
                  47.45     1:39.23 (51.78)                                        
 19 Smolar, Andrew      11 WSSC-MR              1:42.22    1:40.45        
                  48.71     1:40.45 (51.74)                                        
 20 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR               1:46.56    1:45.57        
                  49.85     1:45.57 (55.72)                                        
 21 Orientale, Samuel   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.52    1:47.68        
                  51.68     1:47.68 (56.00)                                        
 22 Colligan, Andrew J  11 JG-NJ                1:54.47    1:48.04        
                  51.74     1:48.04 (56.30)                                        
 23 Murphy, Michael T   12 Team Rockland-MR     1:55.80    1:49.38        
                  51.64     1:49.38 (57.74)                                        
 24 Stewart, Matthew C  12 MWSC-MR              1:49.79    1:51.74        
                  53.42     1:51.74 (58.32)                                        
 25 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.23    1:52.00        
                  51.75   1:52.00 (1:00.25)                                        
 26 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.39    1:55.34        
                  54.00   1:55.34 (1:01.34)                                        
 27 Valentin, Joseph B  12 MWSC-MR              1:50.89    1:56.06        
                  54.74   1:56.06 (1:01.32)                                        
 28 Williams, Ian I     12 WSSC-MR              2:03.26    1:56.62        
                  54.45   1:56.62 (1:02.17)                                        
 -- Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.72         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  45.03          DQ (52.33)                                        
 -- Wolff, Oren         12 MWSC-MR              1:49.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.69        DQ (1:15.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR                28.82      30.18 ZQ     
  2 Allen, Liam F       11 MWSC-MR                31.33      32.25 SILV   
  3 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR                 32.38      32.40 SILV   
  4 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.60      33.10 SILV   
  5 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR                 34.85      34.21 SILV   
  6 Yasuda, Kentaro B   12 MWSC-MR                35.21      34.51 SILV   
  7 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR                 35.78      35.39 SILV   
  8 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 36.23      35.94 SILV   
  9 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR                38.62      36.46 SILV   
 10 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR                34.95      37.34 SILV   
 11 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.54      38.09 SILV   
 12 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR       38.58      39.82        
 13 Abraham, Anthony T  11 GAEL-MR                46.77      40.05        
 14 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR                 36.31      40.35        
 15 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.05      40.55        
 16 Eforo, Alex         12 GAEL-MR                47.16      41.19        
 17 Robinson, Daniel P  12 MWSC-MR                44.10      41.30        
 18 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 41.38      41.99        
 19 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.32      42.06        
 20 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.31      42.28        
 21 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       42.96      43.69        
 22 Rothenberg, Max C   11 WSSC-MR                42.91      44.56        
 23 Stewart, Matthew C  12 MWSC-MR                44.84      44.67        
 24 Kivlehan, Sean      11 MWSC-MR                47.09      46.10        
 25 Kivlehan, Patrick   11 MWSC-MR                44.60      46.36        
 26 Chalen, Justice     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT      46.57        
 27 Veras, rj r         11 Team Rockland-MR       45.44      47.22        
 28 Sinche, Lewis       11 Manta Rays-MR          50.25      47.38        
 29 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.98      49.35        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.31    1:01.75 ZQ     
                  29.17     1:01.75 (32.58)                                        
  2 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              1:06.56    1:06.03 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:06.03 (35.43)                                        
  3 Stearns, William P  12 CAT-NJ               1:11.52    1:12.94 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.94 (39.34)                                        
  4 White, Tommy T      12 CAT-NJ               1:10.99    1:13.01 SILV   
                  33.87     1:13.01 (39.14)                                        
  5 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.31    1:17.45 SILV   
                  35.29     1:17.45 (42.16)                                        
  6 Liao, Alex Y        12 CAT-NJ               1:21.92    1:22.10 SILV   
                  38.05     1:22.10 (44.05)                                        
  7 Weitzen, Zach       11 SMC-MR               1:31.97    1:26.66 SILV   
                  39.89     1:26.66 (46.77)                                        
  8 Bruno, Anthony J    11 MWSC-MR              1:25.89    1:29.03        
                  40.29     1:29.03 (48.74)                                        
  9 Rizzi, Matteo D     12 HVD-MR               1:46.56    1:29.92        
                  41.25     1:29.92 (48.67)                                        
 10 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               1:27.75    1:30.64        
                  39.55     1:30.64 (51.09)                                        
 -- Mullings, Kevon R   11 Middies-MR           1:34.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  44.33                                                            
 -- Kivlehan, Patrick   11 MWSC-MR              1:45.48         NS        
 -- Kivlehan, Sean      11 MWSC-MR              1:58.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     2:28.48    2:23.20 ZQ     
                  29.04     1:02.71 (33.67)     1:50.57 (47.86)     2:23.20 (32.63)
  2 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              2:27.75    2:23.81 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:06.35 (35.77)     1:50.86 (44.51)     2:23.81 (32.95)
  3 Holman, Thomas S    12 PATS-MR              2:29.65    2:29.59 JO     
                  32.65     1:08.25 (35.60)     1:55.00 (46.75)     2:29.59 (34.59)
  4 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR               2:28.54    2:30.86 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.92 (37.63)     1:57.36 (46.44)     2:30.86 (33.50)
  5 Prior, Matthew C    12 CAT-NJ               2:30.58    2:32.00 SILV   
                  34.37     1:12.52 (38.15)     1:59.18 (46.66)     2:32.00 (32.82)
  6 Stearns, William P  12 CAT-NJ               2:45.03    2:34.68 SILV   
                  34.47     1:12.43 (37.96)     2:01.42 (48.99)     2:34.68 (33.26)
  7 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           2:42.12    2:35.04 SILV   
                  37.90     1:19.29 (41.39)     2:01.68 (42.39)     2:35.04 (33.36)
  8 Fuchs, Liam E       12 CAT-NJ               2:43.23    2:35.36 SILV   
                  34.29     1:13.47 (39.18)     2:00.84 (47.37)     2:35.36 (34.52)
  9 White, Tommy T      12 CAT-NJ               2:38.44    2:35.38 SILV   
                  32.70     1:11.73 (39.03)     2:00.54 (48.81)     2:35.38 (34.84)
 10 Miklaszewski, Roma  12 CAT-NJ               2:39.04    2:37.27 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.68 (39.89)     2:03.42 (47.74)     2:37.27 (33.85)
 11 Liao, Jeffrey X     12 CAT-NJ               2:55.02    2:39.07 SILV   
                  33.89     1:13.32 (39.43)     2:00.42 (47.10)     2:39.07 (38.65)
 12 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR               2:54.38    2:42.07 SILV   
                  38.20     1:16.26 (38.06)     2:04.75 (48.49)     2:42.07 (37.32)
 13 Yasuda, Kentaro B   12 MWSC-MR              3:03.32    2:42.11 SILV   
                  34.06     1:15.29 (41.23)     2:05.42 (50.13)     2:42.11 (36.69)
 14 Miller, Alex        12 Middies-MR           2:46.90    2:42.49 SILV   
                  38.73     1:20.41 (41.68)     2:07.51 (47.10)     2:42.49 (34.98)
 15 Khodarkovsky, Aaro  12 CAT-NJ               2:50.88    2:42.57 SILV   
                  37.84     1:18.45 (40.61)     2:07.50 (49.05)     2:42.57 (35.07)
 16 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.99    2:44.99 SILV   
                  33.47     1:18.58 (45.11)     2:09.07 (50.49)     2:44.99 (35.92)
 17 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               3:05.29    2:55.32        
                  39.78     1:24.56 (44.78)     2:19.99 (55.43)     2:55.32 (35.33)
 18 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.29    2:55.77        
                  41.84     1:27.42 (45.58)     2:18.17 (50.75)     2:55.77 (37.60)
 19 Rizzi, Matteo D     12 HVD-MR               3:22.43    2:58.60        
                  39.27     1:24.19 (44.92)     2:16.41 (52.22)     2:58.60 (42.19)
 20 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:07.95    2:58.80        
                  39.19     1:23.53 (44.34)     2:19.63 (56.10)     2:58.80 (39.17)
 21 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:38.13    3:08.13        
                  44.11     1:33.30 (49.19)     2:30.40 (57.10)     3:08.13 (37.73)
 22 Dwass, Isaac        12 Manta Rays-MR        3:10.50    3:08.99        
                  45.50     1:33.70 (48.20)     2:28.84 (55.14)     3:08.99 (40.15)
 23 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:26.18    3:10.82        
                  43.65     1:29.17 (45.52)     2:28.90 (59.73)     3:10.82 (41.92)
 24 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.74    3:11.48        
                  42.30     1:32.15 (49.85)     2:25.16 (53.01)     3:11.48 (46.32)
 25 Kivlehan, Patrick   11 MWSC-MR              3:22.11    3:23.99        
                  50.53     1:40.58 (50.05)   2:42.09 (1:01.51)     3:23.99 (41.90)
 -- Kivlehan, Sean      11 MWSC-MR              3:59.91         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  47.03     1:46.02 (58.99)   2:55.44 (1:09.42)          DQ (46.37)
 -- Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:07.87         NS        
 -- Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR               2:50.80         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polaner, Mason      12 SMC-MR               5:55.68    5:52.89        
                  31.24     1:06.02 (34.78)     1:42.17 (36.15)     2:18.02 (35.85)
        2:53.89 (35.87)     3:30.56 (36.67)     4:06.71 (36.15)     4:43.25 (36.54)
        5:19.36 (36.11)     5:52.89 (33.53)                                        
  2 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:42.05    6:31.81        
                  36.10     1:16.21 (40.11)     1:56.39 (40.18)     2:36.30 (39.91)
        3:16.90 (40.60)     3:57.20 (40.30)     4:38.17 (40.97)     5:17.46 (39.29)
        5:55.96 (38.50)     6:31.81 (35.85)                                        
  3 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:16.13    7:09.59        
                  36.45     1:18.93 (42.48)     2:03.02 (44.09)     2:49.04 (46.02)
        3:32.12 (43.08)     4:18.31 (46.19)     5:02.72 (44.41)     5:48.63 (45.91)
        6:32.49 (43.86)     7:09.59 (37.10)                                        
  4 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               7:35.65    7:10.35        
                  38.75     1:22.04 (43.29)     2:05.61 (43.57)     2:50.57 (44.96)
        3:34.29 (43.72)     4:18.00 (43.71)     5:02.35 (44.35)     5:46.14 (43.79)
        6:30.08 (43.94)     7:10.35 (40.27)                                        
  5 Zeman, Josh K       12 MWSC-MR              7:31.23    7:30.74        
                  36.47     1:20.23 (43.76)     2:06.54 (46.31)     2:52.35 (45.81)
                                4:25.34 ( )                             6:00.58 ( )
        6:46.81 (46.23)     7:30.74 (43.93)                                        
  6 Williams, Ian I     12 WSSC-MR              7:55.84    8:49.34        
                  42.93     1:33.76 (50.83)     2:28.07 (54.31)     3:21.88 (53.81)
        4:18.10 (56.22)     5:12.16 (54.06)     6:08.65 (56.49)     7:03.28 (54.63)
        7:57.65 (54.37)     8:49.34 (51.69)                                        
  7 Martin, Isaiah N     7 WSSC-MR             11:02.09   10:15.37        
                  54.78   1:56.94 (1:02.16)   2:58.92 (1:01.98)   4:03.39 (1:04.47)
      5:05.14 (1:01.75)   6:08.51 (1:03.37)   7:12.10 (1:03.59)   8:14.70 (1:02.60)
      9:15.91 (1:01.21)    10:15.37 (59.46)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maimon, Gary        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:05.00    6:39.29        
                  48.44   1:52.09 (1:03.65)     2:41.19 (49.10)     3:31.09 (49.90)
        4:22.27 (51.18)     5:15.12 (52.85)     5:59.04 (43.92)     6:39.29 (40.25)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaja, Duncan J      14 Unmr-MR                23.80      24.64 ZQ     
  2 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR                 24.70      24.81 JO     
  3 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.10      25.05 SILV   
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                  25.11      25.51 SILV   
  5 Gayevsky, Michael   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.13      25.71 SILV   
  6 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.62      26.16 SILV   
  7 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR                 25.12      26.44 SILV   
  8 Shteynvarts, Danie  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.13      26.50 SILV   
  9 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR                 27.78      26.98        
 10 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.81      27.44        
 11 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.69      27.58        
 12 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR                28.11      27.63        
 13 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR                27.88      27.68        
 14 Ramon, Victor E     13 SMC-MR                 28.48      27.93        
 15 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.00      28.71        
 16 Topolski, Tim J     13 JG-NJ                  29.61      29.70        
 17 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR                 30.97      30.80        
 18 Cuccia, Ryan W      14 NYSA-MR                31.71      30.83        
 19 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.33      31.02        
 20 Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR                39.27      32.35        
 21 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.50      32.71        
 -- Petrone, Thomas G   14 NRYS-MR                40.62         NS        
 -- Kaplinsky, Peter    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.90         NS        
 -- Koenig, Ian T       14 HVD-MR                 28.17         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR                 52.43      53.14 JO     
                  25.84       53.14 (27.30)                                        
  2 Kaja, Duncan J      14 Unmr-MR                52.90      53.20 JO     
                  25.93       53.20 (27.27)                                        
  3 Chen, Ting          13 HVD-MR                 56.43      53.99 JO     
                  25.83       53.99 (28.16)                                        
  4 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.85      54.23 SILV   
                  26.31       54.23 (27.92)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.47      54.50 SILV   
                  26.44       54.50 (28.06)                                        
  6 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR                 54.72      54.53 SILV   
                  26.11       54.53 (28.42)                                        
  7 Rizzi, Jarrod R     14 HVD-MR                 55.86      55.01 SILV   
                  25.82       55.01 (29.19)                                        
  8 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR             55.48      55.07 SILV   
                  26.23       55.07 (28.84)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                  55.62      56.34 SILV   
                  26.97       56.34 (29.37)                                        
 10 Gayevsky, Michael   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.56      56.71 SILV   
                  27.69       56.71 (29.02)                                        
 11 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.82      57.08 SILV   
                  27.09       57.08 (29.99)                                        
 12 Shteynvarts, Danie  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.13      57.56 SILV   
                  27.90       57.56 (29.66)                                        
 13 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR       59.49      57.85 SILV   
                  27.86       57.85 (29.99)                                        
 13 Finn, Jared         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.53      57.85 SILV   
                  27.85       57.85 (30.00)                                        
 15 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR                 56.88      57.88 SILV   
                  27.92       57.88 (29.96)                                        
 16 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              1:00.03      59.33 SILV   
                  28.11       59.33 (31.22)                                        
 17 Paccione, Sawyer B  13 Middies-MR             59.11      59.61        
                  28.65       59.61 (30.96)                                        
 18 Baker, Stephen A    14 HVD-MR                 59.78      59.73        
                  28.75       59.73 (30.98)                                        
 19 Eforo, John T       14 GAEL-MR              1:00.91      59.82        
                  28.61       59.82 (31.21)                                        
 20 Gamboli, Luke       14 Team Rockland-MR       58.79      59.98        
                  28.54       59.98 (31.44)                                        
 21 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.15    1:00.75        
                  29.41     1:00.75 (31.34)                                        
 22 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.55    1:01.44        
                  29.19     1:01.44 (32.25)                                        
 23 Burns, Rhett J      14 HVD-MR               1:05.58    1:01.71        
                  29.95     1:01.71 (31.76)                                        
 24 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.79    1:01.82        
                  30.32     1:01.82 (31.50)                                        
 25 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR              1:02.19    1:01.92        
                  29.73     1:01.92 (32.19)                                        
 26 Dodd, Nick J        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.41    1:04.20        
                  31.45     1:04.20 (32.75)                                        
 27 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.47    1:05.23        
                  31.06     1:05.23 (34.17)                                        
 28 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.70    1:07.35        
                  32.49     1:07.35 (34.86)                                        
 29 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.07    1:07.65        
                  32.69     1:07.65 (34.96)                                        
 30 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               1:10.63    1:08.41        
                  32.21     1:08.41 (36.20)                                        
 31 Gaughan, Jonathan   14 HVD-MR               1:21.96    1:08.93        
                  32.75     1:08.93 (36.18)                                        
 32 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.52    1:11.94        
                  34.51     1:11.94 (37.43)                                        
 33 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.23    1:13.11        
                  34.62     1:13.11 (38.49)                                        
 34 Sternberg, David    13 CFB-MR               1:20.44    1:14.88        
                  34.12     1:14.88 (40.76)                                        
 35 Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR              1:28.63    1:22.28        
                  40.01     1:22.28 (42.27)                                        
 36 Petrone, Thomas G   14 NRYS-MR              1:26.30    1:25.20        
                  40.48     1:25.20 (44.72)                                        
 -- McPhillips, Liam T  14 GAEL-MR                59.99         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR               1:55.65    1:54.43 JO     
                  26.13       55.53 (29.40)     1:25.30 (29.77)     1:54.43 (29.13)
  2 Kaja, Duncan J      14 Unmr-MR              1:57.80    1:57.66 JO     
                  26.02       55.39 (29.37)     1:26.40 (31.01)     1:57.66 (31.26)
  3 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.27    1:59.06 JO     
                  27.44       58.49 (31.05)     1:29.77 (31.28)     1:59.06 (29.29)
  4 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               2:02.96    1:59.51 JO     
                  27.25       56.88 (29.63)     1:28.72 (31.84)     1:59.51 (30.79)
  5 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.84    2:07.37 SILV   
                  28.21     1:00.14 (31.93)     1:34.14 (34.00)     2:07.37 (33.23)
  6 Gayevsky, Michael   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.83    2:12.56 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.78 (33.84)     1:39.81 (36.03)     2:12.56 (32.75)
  7 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.07    2:13.09 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.54 (34.17)     1:39.49 (34.95)     2:13.09 (33.60)
  8 Shteynvarts, Danie  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.13    2:13.28 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.09 (33.15)     1:39.62 (35.53)     2:13.28 (33.66)
  9 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.25    2:14.93 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.47 (34.51)     1:41.32 (35.85)     2:14.93 (33.61)
 10 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR              2:12.22    2:15.93 SILV   
                  30.24     1:04.85 (34.61)     1:41.85 (37.00)     2:15.93 (34.08)
 11 Marshall, John F    14 GAEL-MR              2:24.01    2:17.57 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.59 (33.93)     1:40.58 (36.99)     2:17.57 (36.99)
 12 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.18    2:18.28        
                  29.28     1:04.22 (34.94)     1:40.97 (36.75)     2:18.28 (37.31)
 13 Ramon, Victor E     13 SMC-MR               2:15.43    2:18.45        
                  30.53     1:05.62 (35.09)     1:41.95 (36.33)     2:18.45 (36.50)
 14 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.15    2:24.37        
                  31.91     1:08.80 (36.89)     1:47.81 (39.01)     2:24.37 (36.56)
 15 Kaplinsky, Peter    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.07    2:27.65        
                  33.57     1:11.23 (37.66)     1:50.26 (39.03)     2:27.65 (37.39)
 16 Topolski, Tim J     13 JG-NJ                2:27.89    2:28.68        
                  32.21     1:10.52 (38.31)     1:50.36 (39.84)     2:28.68 (38.32)
 17 Cuccia, Ryan W      14 NYSA-MR              2:40.52    2:33.34        
                  34.99     1:13.99 (39.00)     1:54.25 (40.26)     2:33.34 (39.09)
 18 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     2:44.82    2:35.74        
                  34.27   2:35.74 (2:01.47)                                        
 19 Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR               2:47.23    2:48.66        
                  35.48     1:18.06 (42.58)     2:01.66 (43.60)     2:48.66 (47.00)
 20 Petrone, Thomas G   14 NRYS-MR              3:19.64    3:02.32        
                  40.69     1:28.35 (47.66)     2:17.23 (48.88)     3:02.32 (45.09)
 21 Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR              3:15.92    3:08.29        
                  39.02     1:28.15 (49.13)     2:19.80 (51.65)     3:08.29 (48.49)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.73    1:01.34 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:01.34 (31.39)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                1:03.70    1:02.69 JO     
                  30.55     1:02.69 (32.14)                                        
  3 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.05    1:03.31 SILV   
                  30.59     1:03.31 (32.72)                                        
  4 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.06    1:07.61 SILV   
                  34.19     1:07.61 (33.42)                                        
  5 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:09.14    1:07.93 SILV   
                  33.08     1:07.93 (34.85)                                        
  6 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR               1:10.85    1:10.84 SILV   
                  34.51     1:10.84 (36.33)                                        
  7 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.67    1:11.05 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.05 (36.46)                                        
  8 Gayevsky, Michael   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.80    1:12.04 SILV   
                  36.52     1:12.04 (35.52)                                        
  9 Ramon, Victor E     13 SMC-MR               1:15.87    1:12.09 SILV   
 10 Shteynvarts, Danie  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.13    1:13.67 SILV   
                  36.68     1:13.67 (36.99)                                        
 11 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               1:15.83    1:14.24 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.24 (38.49)                                        
 12 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.54    1:16.49 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.49 (39.20)                                        
 13 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.95    1:17.12        
                  36.60     1:17.12 (40.52)                                        
 14 Marshall, John F    14 GAEL-MR              1:20.30    1:18.75        
                  37.86     1:18.75 (40.89)                                        
 15 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.09    1:20.22        
 16 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.09    1:21.42        
                  39.40     1:21.42 (42.02)                                        
 17 Topolski, Tim J     13 JG-NJ                1:20.29    1:25.44        
                  41.86     1:25.44 (43.58)                                        
 18 Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR              1:45.72    1:28.83        
                  45.68     1:28.83 (43.15)                                        
 19 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.67    1:29.75        
 -- Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR               1:32.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.62          DQ (50.52)                                        
 -- Petrone, Thomas G   14 NRYS-MR              1:44.94         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR           2:20.26    2:20.67 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.64 (35.79)   2:20.67 (1:12.03)                    
  2 Gamboli, Luke       14 Team Rockland-MR     2:35.54    2:23.87 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.99 (36.83)     1:48.79 (37.80)     2:23.87 (35.08)
  3 Burns, Rhett J      14 HVD-MR               2:27.43    2:27.57 SILV   
                  34.55     1:11.52 (36.97)     1:49.50 (37.98)     2:27.57 (38.07)
  4 McPhillips, Liam T  14 GAEL-MR              2:28.85    2:30.77 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.69 (37.68)     1:51.96 (39.27)     2:30.77 (38.81)
  5 Paccione, Sawyer B  13 Middies-MR           2:38.96    2:32.17 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.43 (39.11)     1:54.57 (40.14)     2:32.17 (37.60)
  6 Shteynvarts, Danie  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.13    2:32.35 SILV   
                  35.46     1:14.11 (38.65)     1:53.69 (39.58)     2:32.35 (38.66)
  7 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.69    2:37.98        
                  37.38     1:17.19 (39.81)     1:57.91 (40.72)     2:37.98 (40.07)
  8 Eforo, John T       14 GAEL-MR              2:47.50    2:41.81        
                  36.16     1:16.78 (40.62)   2:42.17 (1:25.39)         2:41.81 ( )
  9 Marshall, John F    14 GAEL-MR              2:46.33    2:47.49        
                  39.11     1:21.34 (42.23)     2:04.72 (43.38)     2:47.49 (42.77)
 10 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.51    2:52.37        
                  40.23     1:23.54 (43.31)     2:09.14 (45.60)     2:52.37 (43.23)
 11 Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR              4:10.51    3:22.86        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:07.79    1:09.31 JO     
                  32.25     1:09.31 (37.06)                                        
  2 Chen, Ting          13 HVD-MR               1:14.81    1:11.31 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.31 (37.98)                                        
  3 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               1:11.51    1:12.76 SILV   
                  33.86     1:12.76 (38.90)                                        
  4 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.38    1:13.77 SILV   
                  34.54     1:13.77 (39.23)                                        
  5 Rizzi, Jarrod R     14 HVD-MR               1:13.62    1:14.28 SILV   
                  35.29     1:14.28 (38.99)                                        
  6 Finn, Jared         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.25    1:14.47 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.47 (38.83)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                1:12.32    1:15.23 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.23 (39.38)                                        
  8 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              1:14.49    1:15.56 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.56 (40.25)                                        
  9 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.90    1:15.71 SILV   
                  36.34     1:15.71 (39.37)                                        
 10 McPhillips, Liam T  14 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:17.49 SILV   
                  36.87     1:17.49 (40.62)                                        
 11 Torres, Cristian A  14 Middies-MR           1:16.98    1:17.87 SILV   
                  35.68     1:17.87 (42.19)                                        
 12 Eforo, John T       14 GAEL-MR              1:25.34    1:19.86 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.86 (42.41)                                        
 13 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR              1:27.54    1:20.47 SILV   
                  39.84     1:20.47 (40.63)                                        
 14 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.99    1:20.62 SILV   
                  38.39     1:20.62 (42.23)                                        
 15 Gayevsky, Michael   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.21    1:20.82 SILV   
                  38.86     1:20.82 (41.96)                                        
 16 Baker, Stephen A    14 HVD-MR               1:17.19    1:21.33 SILV   
                  38.41     1:21.33 (42.92)                                        
 17 Marshall, John F    14 GAEL-MR              1:23.49    1:21.92        
                  37.73     1:21.92 (44.19)                                        
 18 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.53    1:23.92        
                  39.85     1:23.92 (44.07)                                        
 19 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.13    1:24.62        
                  41.29     1:24.62 (43.33)                                        
 20 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.51    1:27.09        
                  41.78     1:27.09 (45.31)                                        
 21 Gaughan, Jonathan   14 HVD-MR               1:53.14    1:28.19        
                  41.21     1:28.19 (46.98)                                        
 22 Dodd, Nick J        14 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.59    1:29.53        
                  40.84     1:29.53 (48.69)                                        
 23 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               1:32.00    1:30.74        
                  42.64     1:30.74 (48.10)                                        
 24 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.58    1:35.68        
                  46.65     1:35.68 (49.03)                                        
 25 Sternberg, David    13 CFB-MR               1:42.24    1:35.97        
                  44.08     1:35.97 (51.89)                                        
 26 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.43    1:37.37        
                  47.10     1:37.37 (50.27)                                        
 27 Petrone, Thomas G   14 NRYS-MR              2:27.47    2:03.43        
                  58.83   2:03.43 (1:04.60)                                        
 -- Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.56         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  40.10          DQ (45.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:35.79    2:37.17 SILV   
                  34.06     1:14.15 (40.09)     1:56.47 (42.32)     2:37.17 (40.70)
  2 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.97    2:37.50 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.52 (40.55)     1:56.24 (40.72)     2:37.50 (41.26)
  3 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.93    2:44.51 SILV   
                  36.92     1:20.02 (43.10)     2:02.50 (42.48)     2:44.51 (42.01)
  4 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR               2:50.54    2:44.57 SILV   
                  37.46     1:19.98 (42.52)     2:02.25 (42.27)     2:44.57 (42.32)
  5 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               2:45.56    2:45.27 SILV   
                  36.77     1:18.40 (41.63)     2:01.88 (43.48)     2:45.27 (43.39)
  6 Marshall, John F    14 GAEL-MR              2:56.79    2:56.51        
                  39.11     1:23.62 (44.51)     2:10.26 (46.64)     2:56.51 (46.25)
  7 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.61    3:00.28        
                  41.91     1:28.11 (46.20)     2:14.70 (46.59)     3:00.28 (45.58)
  8 Cuccia, Ryan W      14 NYSA-MR              3:35.44    3:19.66        
                  45.21     1:35.68 (50.47)     2:28.12 (52.44)     3:19.66 (51.54)
  9 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:55.00    3:24.81        
                  46.31     1:38.85 (52.54)     2:33.15 (54.30)     3:24.81 (51.66)
 -- Koenig, Ian T       14 HVD-MR               3:02.85         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR                 58.31      58.04 ZQ     
                  27.48       58.04 (30.56)                                        
  2 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.64    1:01.05 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:01.05 (31.65)                                        
  3 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.71    1:01.73 SILV   
                  28.69     1:01.73 (33.04)                                        
  4 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR              1:11.43    1:12.50        
                  32.97     1:12.50 (39.53)                                        
  5 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.18    1:24.47        
                  38.34     1:24.47 (46.13)                                        
  6 Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR               1:45.17    1:42.74        
                  44.98     1:42.74 (57.76)                                        
 -- Koenig, Ian T       14 HVD-MR               1:18.32         NS        
 -- Kaplinsky, Peter    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.95         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR               2:12.34    2:12.19 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:03.90 (34.35)     1:38.36 (34.46)     2:12.19 (33.83)
  2 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.14    2:19.50 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:08.14 (37.04)     1:45.13 (36.99)     2:19.50 (34.37)
  3 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.14    2:20.60 JO     
                  31.76     1:08.11 (36.35)     1:44.68 (36.57)     2:20.60 (35.92)
  4 Torres, Cristian A  14 Middies-MR           2:28.86    2:22.96 JO     
                  31.59     1:08.60 (37.01)     1:46.95 (38.35)     2:22.96 (36.01)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR               2:10.09    2:08.69 JO     
                  28.13     1:01.38 (33.25)     1:39.65 (38.27)     2:08.69 (29.04)
  2 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.90    2:12.75 JO     
                  28.35     1:02.14 (33.79)     1:41.38 (39.24)     2:12.75 (31.37)
  3 Chen, Ting          13 HVD-MR               2:21.35    2:16.22 SILV   
                  28.65     1:04.31 (35.66)     1:45.07 (40.76)     2:16.22 (31.15)
  4 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               2:19.41    2:16.90 SILV   
                  28.49     1:05.61 (37.12)     1:46.01 (40.40)     2:16.90 (30.89)
  5 Rizzi, Jarrod R     14 HVD-MR               2:22.14    2:20.74 SILV   
                  29.21     1:04.18 (34.97)     1:47.97 (43.79)     2:20.74 (32.77)
  6 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:26.62    2:21.96 SILV   
                  31.22     1:09.26 (38.04)     1:49.99 (40.73)     2:21.96 (31.97)
  7 Gamboli, Luke       14 Team Rockland-MR     2:25.78    2:22.51 SILV   
                  29.49     1:06.11 (36.62)     1:51.02 (44.91)     2:22.51 (31.49)
  8 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR           2:23.11    2:23.38 SILV   
                  29.57     1:03.47 (33.90)     1:48.89 (45.42)     2:23.38 (34.49)
  9 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.99    2:23.96 SILV   
                  30.55     1:06.82 (36.27)     1:52.16 (45.34)     2:23.96 (31.80)
 10 Torres, Cristian A  14 Middies-MR           2:24.14    2:25.64 SILV   
                  29.86     1:08.95 (39.09)     1:51.50 (42.55)     2:25.64 (34.14)
 11 McPhillips, Liam T  14 GAEL-MR              2:30.35    2:28.53 SILV   
                  32.09     1:10.67 (38.58)     1:54.95 (44.28)     2:28.53 (33.58)
 12 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              2:25.84    2:28.58 SILV   
                  30.82     1:11.27 (40.45)     1:53.11 (41.84)     2:28.58 (35.47)
 13 Finn, Jared         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:37.29    2:29.13 SILV   
                  33.38     1:10.95 (37.57)     1:54.88 (43.93)     2:29.13 (34.25)
 14 Gayevsky, Michael   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.13    2:29.22 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.88 (40.16)     1:58.72 (44.84)     2:29.22 (30.50)
 15 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR              2:30.40    2:29.79 SILV   
                  33.34     1:10.66 (37.32)     1:57.36 (46.70)     2:29.79 (32.43)
 16 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.24    2:31.46 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.63 (39.34)     1:58.03 (41.40)     2:31.46 (33.43)
 17 Shteynvarts, Danie  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.13    2:33.02        
                  32.69     1:11.77 (39.08)     1:58.41 (46.64)     2:33.02 (34.61)
 18 Paccione, Sawyer B  13 Middies-MR           2:33.72    2:33.19        
                  32.94     1:10.89 (37.95)     1:59.93 (49.04)     2:33.19 (33.26)
 19 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.65    2:35.88        
                  36.00     1:15.33 (39.33)     2:01.97 (46.64)     2:35.88 (33.91)
 20 Baker, Stephen A    14 HVD-MR               2:52.06    2:38.55        
                  34.15     1:15.80 (41.65)     2:03.51 (47.71)     2:38.55 (35.04)
 21 Foppiano, Nicholas  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.64    2:38.79        
                  33.74     1:14.18 (40.44)     2:03.45 (49.27)     2:38.79 (35.34)
 22 Marshall, John F    14 GAEL-MR              2:46.64    2:42.99        
                  35.55     1:17.80 (42.25)     2:06.23 (48.43)     2:42.99 (36.76)
 23 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.13    2:44.90        
                  36.39     1:20.91 (44.52)     2:09.61 (48.70)     2:44.90 (35.29)
 24 Dodd, Nick J        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:47.56    2:46.53        
                  34.26     1:16.72 (42.46)     2:09.64 (52.92)     2:46.53 (36.89)
 25 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               2:54.25    2:50.50        
                  39.09     1:21.05 (41.96)     2:11.23 (50.18)     2:50.50 (39.27)
 26 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     3:05.28    2:52.46        
                  38.57     1:22.87 (44.30)     2:15.60 (52.73)     2:52.46 (36.86)
 27 Mcgrath, Connor     13 Team Rockland-MR     3:10.88    2:59.29        
                  38.78     1:25.33 (46.55)     2:19.30 (53.97)     2:59.29 (39.99)
 28 Greene, Owen A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:21.95    2:59.35        
                  41.93     1:26.39 (44.46)     2:19.05 (52.66)     2:59.35 (40.30)
 29 Sternberg, David    13 CFB-MR               3:07.37    3:01.51        
                  38.08     1:23.42 (45.34)     2:16.28 (52.86)     3:01.51 (45.23)
 30 Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR              3:25.95    3:25.16        
                  44.79     1:36.42 (51.63)   2:37.91 (1:01.49)     3:25.16 (47.25)
 -- Petrone, Thomas G   14 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.79     1:39.54 (53.75)   2:46.11 (1:06.57)          DQ (48.19)
 -- Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.34         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  30.73     1:09.11 (38.38)     1:50.51 (41.40)          DQ (34.08)
 -- Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.36         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  28.72     1:04.14 (35.42)     1:46.09 (41.95)          DQ (30.94)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           22.44      22.52        
  2 Johnson, Brinsley   19 Middies-MR             22.81      23.02        
  3 Cordero, Justin K   16 Kips Bay Makos-MR      23.90      24.48        
  4 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR                24.94      24.62        
  5 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.66      24.81        
  6 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR                25.16      24.94        
  7 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR                25.47      25.22        
  8 Stoll, Niko         15 Middies-MR             25.58      25.39        
  9 Zhong, Alan         16 GAEL-MR                25.44      26.02        
 10 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR                26.47      26.47        
 11 Schaefer, Brendan   15 GAEL-MR                26.69      27.34        
 12 Stoll, Felix j      16 Middies-MR             30.62      30.11        
 13 Simmons, Bertin     16 Manta Rays-MR          32.89      31.43        
 -- Bernstein, Zachary  15 GAEL-MR                24.32         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.20      48.90        
                  23.98       48.90 (24.92)                                        
  2 Johnson, Brinsley   19 Middies-MR             49.73      50.02        
                  24.33       50.02 (25.69)                                        
  3 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.43      50.81        
                  24.30       50.81 (26.51)                                        
  4 Naudy, Enrique I    23 MWSC-MR                51.50      50.83        
                  24.86       50.83 (25.97)                                        
  5 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR                 51.13      53.47        
                  25.40       53.47 (28.07)                                        
  6 Klein, Chris        18 Team Rockland-MR       55.64      54.28        
                  26.03       54.28 (28.25)                                        
  7 Cicchiello, Ryan J  16 GAEL-MR                54.38      54.60        
                  26.32       54.60 (28.28)                                        
  8 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.87      54.76        
                  26.90       54.76 (27.86)                                        
  9 Stoll, Niko         15 Middies-MR             56.26      55.85        
                  27.07       55.85 (28.78)                                        
 10 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR                55.72      55.97        
                  26.96       55.97 (29.01)                                        
 11 Bernstein, Zachary  15 GAEL-MR                53.66      55.99        
                  26.59       55.99 (29.40)                                        
 12 Schaefer, Brendan   15 GAEL-MR                58.50      58.96        
                  28.35       58.96 (30.61)                                        
 13 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR                59.57    1:01.03        
                  29.29     1:01.03 (31.74)                                        
 14 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR           1:10.15    1:06.82        
                  32.10     1:06.82 (34.72)                                        
 15 Simmons, Bertin     16 Manta Rays-MR        1:12.44    1:07.66        
                  32.22     1:07.66 (35.44)                                        
 -- Stoll, Felix j      16 Middies-MR           1:10.72         DQ        
      False start
                  31.92          DQ (35.81)                                        
 -- Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR             54.71         NS        
 -- McCaffrey, Michael  17 NYSA-MR                56.15         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.13    1:55.43        
                  57.41     1:26.15 (28.74)     1:55.53 (29.38)         1:55.43 ( )
  2 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR              1:55.60    1:55.95        
                  56.77     1:26.56 (29.79)     1:56.05 (29.49)         1:55.95 ( )
  3 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:02.03    2:02.84        
                  58.50     1:30.77 (32.27)     2:02.87 (32.10)         2:02.84 ( )
  4 Madden, Owen        16 GAEL-MR              2:03.29    2:03.77        
  5 Schaefer, Brendan   15 GAEL-MR              2:04.16    2:04.39        
  6 Stoll, Niko         15 Middies-MR           2:07.34    2:05.78        
                  28.89     1:00.97 (32.08)     1:33.59 (32.62)     2:05.78 (32.19)
  7 Zhong, Alan         16 GAEL-MR              2:03.44    2:09.09        
  8 Stoll, Felix j      16 Middies-MR           2:43.94    2:33.98        
                  33.61     1:12.47 (38.86)     1:54.31 (41.84)     2:33.98 (39.67)
 -- Bernstein, Zachary  15 GAEL-MR              2:05.88         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.08    1:02.30        
                  29.89     1:02.30 (32.41)                                        
  2 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR              1:03.35    1:02.56        
                  30.81     1:02.56 (31.75)                                        
  2 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR              1:03.12    1:02.56        
                  30.75     1:02.56 (31.81)                                        
  4 Madden, Owen        16 GAEL-MR              1:08.30    1:04.97        
                  31.82     1:04.97 (33.15)                                        
  5 Zhong, Alan         16 GAEL-MR              1:07.87    1:06.37        
                  32.20     1:06.37 (34.17)                                        
  6 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR              1:08.83    1:06.53        
                  33.11     1:06.53 (33.42)                                        
  7 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.92    1:07.05        
                  32.93     1:07.05 (34.12)                                        
  8 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR              1:06.56    1:08.30        
                  32.35     1:08.30 (35.95)                                        
  9 Cordero, Justin K   16 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:09.14    1:08.89        
                  33.25     1:08.89 (35.64)                                        
 10 Simmons, Bertin     16 Manta Rays-MR        1:28.37    1:26.19        
                  42.24     1:26.19 (43.95)                                        
 -- Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.03         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  25.95          DQ (27.33)                                        
 -- Bernstein, Zachary  15 GAEL-MR              1:02.00         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.92    1:57.04        
                  27.50       59.02 (31.52)     1:28.42 (29.40)     1:57.04 (28.62)
  2 Naudy, Enrique I    23 MWSC-MR              2:06.00    2:06.21        
                  28.45       58.70 (30.25)     1:31.71 (33.01)     2:06.21 (34.50)
  3 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:13.01    2:13.05        
                  30.53     1:03.18 (32.65)     1:38.35 (35.17)     2:13.05 (34.70)
  4 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.68    2:15.03        
                  30.72     1:04.84 (34.12)     1:40.32 (35.48)     2:15.03 (34.71)
  5 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR              2:16.22    2:18.21        
                  31.89     1:06.47 (34.58)     1:42.47 (36.00)     2:18.21 (35.74)
  6 Bernstein, Zachary  15 GAEL-MR              2:17.82    2:21.01        
                  32.89     1:07.91 (35.02)     1:44.23 (36.32)     2:21.01 (36.78)
  7 Madden, Owen        16 GAEL-MR              2:21.27    2:22.36        
                  32.58     1:08.59 (36.01)     1:45.57 (36.98)     2:22.36 (36.79)
  8 Stoll, Niko         15 Middies-MR           2:27.03    2:24.31        
                                                    1:48.89 ( )     2:24.31 (35.42)
  9 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR              2:24.44    2:28.39        
                  34.74     1:11.51 (36.77)     1:50.01 (38.50)     2:28.39 (38.38)
 10 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR              2:51.90    2:32.76        
                  34.45     1:13.35 (38.90)     1:53.59 (40.24)     2:32.76 (39.17)
 11 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR           2:52.01    2:46.32        
                  37.88     1:20.11 (42.23)     2:03.93 (43.82)     2:46.32 (42.39)
 -- Stewart, Kevin P    16 GAEL-MR              2:24.53         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  32.01     1:07.45 (35.44)     1:44.78 (37.33)          DQ (38.13)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               1:01.20    1:03.52        
                  29.30     1:03.52 (34.22)                                        
  2 Klein, Chris        18 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.29    1:08.77        
                  32.70     1:08.77 (36.07)                                        
  3 Cicchiello, Ryan J  16 GAEL-MR              1:08.51    1:08.80        
                  32.42     1:08.80 (36.38)                                        
  4 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR              1:17.12    1:14.91        
                  34.76     1:14.91 (40.15)                                        
  5 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR              1:17.09    1:15.24        
                  35.04     1:15.24 (40.20)                                        
  6 Stewart, Kevin P    16 GAEL-MR              1:19.06    1:15.37        
                  36.18     1:15.37 (39.19)                                        
  7 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR              1:15.98    1:18.25        
                  36.32     1:18.25 (41.93)                                        
  8 Stoll, Felix j      16 Middies-MR           1:22.34    1:22.10        
                  38.96     1:22.10 (43.14)                                        
  9 Simmons, Bertin     16 Manta Rays-MR        1:32.61    1:27.62        
                  41.56     1:27.62 (46.06)                                        
 10 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR           1:40.74    1:35.51        
                  45.84     1:35.51 (49.67)                                        
 -- Schaefer, Brendan   15 GAEL-MR              1:14.30         DQ        
      False start
                  34.51          DQ (39.28)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Brendan   15 GAEL-MR              2:38.28    2:39.42        
                  35.03     1:14.59 (39.56)     1:56.91 (42.32)     2:39.42 (42.51)
  2 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR              2:50.23    2:40.69        
                  36.14     1:17.47 (41.33)     1:59.61 (42.14)     2:40.69 (41.08)
  3 Deverna, Kyle V     16 GAEL-MR              2:46.04    2:46.09        
                  36.57     1:18.74 (42.17)     2:02.35 (43.61)     2:46.09 (43.74)
  4 Stoll, Felix j      16 Middies-MR           2:58.37    2:56.51        
                  39.27     1:23.64 (44.37)     2:09.99 (46.35)     2:56.51 (46.52)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.54      54.01        
                  25.14       54.01 (28.87)                                        
  2 Johnson, Brinsley   19 Middies-MR             55.41      54.31        
                  25.65       54.31 (28.66)                                        
  3 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.74      59.13        
                  27.63       59.13 (31.50)                                        
  4 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR              1:05.39    1:02.56        
                  29.26     1:02.56 (33.30)                                        
  5 Cordero, Justin K   16 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:03.89    1:06.72        
                  29.93     1:06.72 (36.79)                                        
  6 Stoll, Niko         15 Middies-MR           1:06.89    1:08.81        
                  32.16     1:08.81 (36.65)                                        
  7 Simmons, Bertin     16 Manta Rays-MR        1:35.34    1:26.75        
                  39.06     1:26.75 (47.69)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.63    2:06.34        
                  28.84     1:00.32 (31.48)     1:33.41 (33.09)     2:06.34 (32.93)
  2 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.63    2:19.12        
                  29.80     1:03.43 (33.63)     1:40.09 (36.66)     2:19.12 (39.03)
  3 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:28.35    2:32.38        
                  32.44     1:09.69 (37.25)     1:50.85 (41.16)     2:32.38 (41.53)
 -- Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           2:19.27         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.39    2:01.75        
                  26.45       56.16 (29.71)     1:33.73 (37.57)     2:01.75 (28.02)
  2 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               2:11.78    2:10.65        
                  27.94     1:02.64 (34.70)     1:40.08 (37.44)     2:10.65 (30.57)
  3 Saidmuratov, Faruk  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.50    2:13.46        
                  28.11     1:02.52 (34.41)     1:43.31 (40.79)     2:13.46 (30.15)
  4 Johnson, Brinsley   19 Middies-MR           2:13.24    2:13.50        
                  26.07     1:00.66 (34.59)     1:40.57 (39.91)     2:13.50 (32.93)
  5 Cicchiello, Ryan J  16 GAEL-MR              2:23.00    2:18.61        
                  31.30     1:06.78 (35.48)     1:46.15 (39.37)     2:18.61 (32.46)
  6 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:19.92    2:19.19        
                  29.67     1:02.44 (32.77)     1:45.23 (42.79)     2:19.19 (33.96)
  7 Stoll, Niko         15 Middies-MR           2:27.61    2:20.36        
                  31.01     1:07.78 (36.77)     1:49.35 (41.57)     2:20.36 (31.01)
  8 Stewart, Kevin P    16 GAEL-MR              2:21.73    2:22.38        
                  30.34     1:06.01 (35.67)     1:49.00 (42.99)     2:22.38 (33.38)
  9 Madden, Owen        16 GAEL-MR              2:26.63    2:22.41        
                  30.39     1:05.23 (34.84)     1:49.55 (44.32)     2:22.41 (32.86)
 10 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR              2:23.89    2:23.74        
                  31.99     1:08.70 (36.71)     1:51.59 (42.89)     2:23.74 (32.15)
 11 Fusco, Daniel       16 NYSA-MR              2:35.51    2:29.90        
                  33.63     1:11.74 (38.11)     1:57.52 (45.78)     2:29.90 (32.38)
 -- McCaffrey, Michael  17 NYSA-MR              2:19.35         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.25     1:06.36 (36.11)     1:48.70 (42.34)          DQ (29.94)
 -- Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           2:21.57         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Matthew      18 NYSA-MR              5:04.13    5:04.81        
                  27.17       57.47 (30.30)     1:28.43 (30.96)     1:59.51 (31.08)
        2:30.52 (31.01)     3:02.07 (31.55)     3:33.37 (31.30)     4:05.18 (31.81)
        4:35.57 (30.39)     5:04.81 (29.24)                                        
  2 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:17.80    5:12.87        
                  27.36       57.97 (30.61)     1:29.50 (31.53)     2:01.69 (32.19)
        2:33.74 (32.05)     3:05.67 (31.93)     3:37.59 (31.92)     4:09.97 (32.38)
        4:41.90 (31.93)     5:12.87 (30.97)                                        
  3 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR               5:16.58    5:18.85        
                  28.14       59.01 (30.87)     1:30.51 (31.50)     2:02.56 (32.05)
        2:34.97 (32.41)     3:07.55 (32.58)     3:40.44 (32.89)     4:13.62 (33.18)
        4:46.60 (32.98)     5:18.85 (32.25)                                        
  4 Schaefer, Brendan   15 GAEL-MR              5:32.93    5:33.25        
                  28.58     1:00.70 (32.12)     1:34.11 (33.41)     2:07.63 (33.52)
        2:41.63 (34.00)     3:16.92 (35.29)     3:51.39 (34.47)     4:26.26 (34.87)
        5:00.35 (34.09)     5:33.25 (32.90)                                        
  5 Madden, Owen        16 GAEL-MR              5:32.56    5:36.89        
                  29.62     1:02.80 (33.18)     1:37.31 (34.51)     2:11.41 (34.10)
        2:45.87 (34.46)     3:20.44 (34.57)     3:55.71 (35.27)     4:29.98 (34.27)
        5:04.53 (34.55)     5:36.89 (32.36)                                        
  6 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:03.44    5:56.59        
                  31.32     1:06.17 (34.85)     1:41.84 (35.67)     2:18.64 (36.80)
        2:55.14 (36.50)     3:31.55 (36.41)     4:07.79 (36.24)     4:44.99 (37.20)
        5:21.89 (36.90)     5:56.59 (34.70)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashevskiy, Nikita   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:30.27    4:30.50        
                  30.10     1:05.80 (35.70)     1:39.69 (33.89)   2:52.91 (1:13.22)
        3:32.56 (39.65)     4:02.87 (30.31)     4:30.90 (28.03)         4:30.50 ( )
  2 Orobinsky, Christo  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:45.07    4:40.54        
                  31.43     1:07.33 (35.90)     1:43.90 (36.57)     2:18.09 (34.19)
        2:57.59 (39.50)     3:37.59 (40.00)     4:10.21 (32.62)     4:40.54 (30.33)
  3 Vayser, Gabriel     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:15.17    5:33.62        
                  42.63     1:30.41 (47.78)     2:13.68 (43.27)     2:55.67 (41.99)
        3:37.82 (42.15)     4:22.75 (44.93)     4:58.67 (35.92)     5:33.62 (34.95)