Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/3/2014 03:04 PM
                     2013 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games-NE                      
                           Hosted by Potomac Marlins               

                    =======================================
                    =======================================
                    Results with only Metro swimmers listed                                    
                    =======================================
                    =======================================
 

Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  6 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              2:14.85    2:13.24        
                  30.88     1:04.46 (33.58)     1:39.55 (35.09)     2:13.24 (33.69)
  7 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     2:17.87    2:13.25        
                  31.14     1:05.17 (34.03)     1:41.76 (36.59)     2:13.25 (31.49)
  8 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              2:17.16    2:13.40        
                  30.70     1:04.96 (34.26)     1:39.91 (34.95)     2:13.40 (33.49)
 11 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              2:29.97    2:14.88        
                  31.54     1:06.04 (34.50)     1:41.02 (34.98)     2:14.88 (33.86)
 21 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.17    2:21.73        
                  31.90     1:07.88 (35.98)     1:45.40 (37.52)     2:21.73 (36.33)
 26 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.49    2:23.38        
                  33.51     1:10.19 (36.68)     1:47.29 (37.10)     2:23.38 (36.09)
 37 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              2:29.97    2:25.72        
                  33.71     1:11.62 (37.91)     1:49.52 (37.90)     2:25.72 (36.20)
 42 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.62    2:26.26        
                  34.48     1:12.98 (38.50)     1:52.31 (39.33)     2:26.26 (33.95)
 48 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              2:26.49    2:27.02        
                  33.61     1:11.93 (38.32)     1:50.47 (38.54)     2:27.02 (36.55)
 51 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              2:28.30    2:27.89        
                  33.63     1:11.54 (37.91)     1:50.78 (39.24)     2:27.89 (37.11)
 54 Eng, Alina          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.29    2:28.29        
                  33.40     1:10.77 (37.37)     1:49.97 (39.20)     2:28.29 (38.32)
 55 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.36    2:28.32        
                  34.06     1:12.47 (38.41)     1:51.84 (39.37)     2:28.32 (36.48)
 68 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.89    2:30.02        
                  34.41     1:13.29 (38.88)     1:52.57 (39.28)     2:30.02 (37.45)
 74 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR     2:38.01    2:31.71        
                  35.41     1:14.15 (38.74)     1:53.45 (39.30)     2:31.71 (38.26)
 77 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              2:40.87    2:31.98        
                  34.90     1:14.08 (39.18)     1:53.13 (39.05)     2:31.98 (38.85)
 90 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              2:34.53    2:33.84        
                  34.53     1:14.33 (39.80)     1:55.49 (41.16)     2:33.84 (38.35)
 93 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              2:41.88    2:34.37        
                  35.73     1:16.68 (40.95)     1:57.83 (41.15)     2:34.37 (36.54)
 98 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.44    2:36.15        
                  34.21     1:15.31 (41.10)     1:57.48 (42.17)     2:36.15 (38.67)
 99 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     2:38.83    2:36.17        
                  35.12     1:14.17 (39.05)     1:55.37 (41.20)     2:36.17 (40.80)
110 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.01    2:38.36        
                  34.29     1:14.15 (39.86)     1:57.14 (42.99)     2:38.36 (41.22)
113 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.95    2:39.28        
                  36.99     1:18.16 (41.17)     1:59.78 (41.62)     2:39.28 (39.50)
129 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.75    2:45.09        
                  36.35     1:18.74 (42.39)     2:03.90 (45.16)     2:45.09 (41.19)
133 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.89    2:47.22        
                  35.83     1:18.59 (42.76)     2:04.15 (45.56)     2:47.22 (43.07)
139 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     2:53.32    2:51.52        
                  37.34     1:21.99 (44.65)     2:07.69 (45.70)     2:51.52 (43.83)
148 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.15    2:58.76        
                  39.50     1:24.43 (44.93)     2:12.45 (48.02)     2:58.76 (46.31)
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  5 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              1:15.70    1:09.54        
                  33.55     1:09.54 (35.99)                                        
  7 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:11.51    1:10.58        
                  34.37     1:10.58 (36.21)                                        
 10 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.94    1:11.36        
                  34.57     1:11.36 (36.79)                                        
 11 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              1:15.53    1:11.64        
                  34.56     1:11.64 (37.08)                                        
 20 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.40    1:13.50        
                  35.98     1:13.50 (37.52)                                        
 27 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:14.10    1:14.22        
                  35.88     1:14.22 (38.34)                                        
 28 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     1:16.52    1:14.31        
                  36.41     1:14.31 (37.90)                                        
 35 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR     1:18.03    1:15.69        
                  36.81     1:15.69 (38.88)                                        
 41 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:16.44    1:16.40        
                  36.23     1:16.40 (40.17)                                        
 42 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:16.99    1:16.48        
                  36.54     1:16.48 (39.94)                                        
 50 Eng, Alina          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.24    1:17.24        
                  37.58     1:17.24 (39.66)                                        
 52 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:18.66    1:17.56        
                  38.09     1:17.56 (39.47)                                        
 62 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.89    1:18.67        
                  37.92     1:18.67 (40.75)                                        
 66 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.35    1:19.23        
                  37.85     1:19.23 (41.38)                                        
 83 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:19.77    1:21.17        
                  38.96     1:21.17 (42.21)                                        
 94 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.80    1:21.88        
                  39.22     1:21.88 (42.66)                                        
 96 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:26.17    1:21.93        
                  40.07     1:21.93 (41.86)                                        
106 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.87    1:23.14        
                  39.58     1:23.14 (43.56)                                        
107 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.67    1:23.30        
                  41.20     1:23.30 (42.10)                                        
111 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.16    1:23.44        
                  39.95     1:23.44 (43.49)                                        
121 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:24.97    1:24.78        
                  39.90     1:24.78 (44.88)                                        
129 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     1:30.76    1:27.70        
                  41.77     1:27.70 (45.93)                                        
140 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:31.43        
                  43.70     1:31.43 (47.73)                                        
144 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.25    1:37.44        
                  46.11     1:37.44 (51.33)                                        
 -- Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.48         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              1:20.60    1:19.50        
                  37.92     1:19.50 (41.58)                                        
  6 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     1:22.89    1:20.71        
                  39.68     1:20.71 (41.03)                                        
  7 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:23.36    1:22.00        
                  39.78     1:22.00 (42.22)                                        
 10 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:23.36    1:22.83        
                  39.39     1:22.83 (43.44)                                        
 29 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.68    1:27.89        
                  42.41     1:27.89 (45.48)                                        
 31 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              1:34.66    1:28.58        
                  42.61     1:28.58 (45.97)                                        
 33 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.06    1:28.98        
                  41.61     1:28.98 (47.37)                                        
 41 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:35.36    1:30.29        
                  42.87     1:30.29 (47.42)                                        
 44 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.36    1:30.67        
                  42.33     1:30.67 (48.34)                                        
 46 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.85    1:31.23        
                  43.86     1:31.23 (47.37)                                        
 48 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:33.42    1:31.37        
                  42.86     1:31.37 (48.51)                                        
 54 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.67    1:32.02        
                  43.09     1:32.02 (48.93)                                        
 68 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:34.17    1:32.90        
                  44.51     1:32.90 (48.39)                                        
 69 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.61    1:32.99        
                  44.23     1:32.99 (48.76)                                        
 85 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:38.26    1:35.17        
                  45.64     1:35.17 (49.53)                                        
 89 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.47    1:35.75        
                  45.45     1:35.75 (50.30)                                        
 90 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.02    1:35.79        
                  46.13     1:35.79 (49.66)                                        
 91 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.89    1:36.03        
                  45.92     1:36.03 (50.11)                                        
 92 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.81    1:36.05        
                  45.17     1:36.05 (50.88)                                        
 96 Eng, Alina          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.08    1:36.35        
                  46.41     1:36.35 (49.94)                                        
106 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:42.41    1:38.75        
                  47.30     1:38.75 (51.45)                                        
107 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:38.90    1:38.90        
                  48.01     1:38.90 (50.89)                                        
128 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.19    1:43.66        
                  48.56     1:43.66 (55.10)                                        
132 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     1:43.67    1:44.97        
                  50.31     1:44.97 (54.66)                                        
144 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR     1:45.78    1:49.66        
                  53.55     1:49.66 (56.11)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  9 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              1:13.75    1:12.80        
                  33.93     1:12.80 (38.87)                                        
 11 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              1:21.90    1:13.53        
                  34.43     1:13.53 (39.10)                                        
 14 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.57    1:14.52        
                  34.81     1:14.52 (39.71)                                        
 15 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     1:15.75    1:15.04        
                  36.31     1:15.04 (38.73)                                        
 17 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:15.91    1:15.85        
                  36.31     1:15.85 (39.54)                                        
 26 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.40    1:18.32        
                  35.71     1:18.32 (42.61)                                        
 27 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:16.85    1:18.40        
                  36.07     1:18.40 (42.33)                                        
 28 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.28    1:18.45        
                  35.79     1:18.45 (42.66)                                        
 33 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:26.28    1:19.67        
                  36.68     1:19.67 (42.99)                                        
 48 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     1:24.96    1:21.94        
                  36.14     1:21.94 (45.80)                                        
 50 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:26.84    1:22.14        
                  36.89     1:22.14 (45.25)                                        
 58 Eng, Alina          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.40    1:23.78        
                  38.66     1:23.78 (45.12)                                        
 71 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.47    1:26.26        
                  39.53     1:26.26 (46.73)                                        
 73 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              1:30.60    1:26.40        
                  40.84     1:26.40 (45.56)                                        
 77 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.80    1:26.76        
                  40.62     1:26.76 (46.14)                                        
 86 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.26    1:27.46        
                  39.79     1:27.46 (47.67)                                        
103 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              1:33.35    1:30.93        
                  41.09     1:30.93 (49.84)                                        
106 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:31.49    1:31.41        
                  41.34     1:31.41 (50.07)                                        
108 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR     1:32.31    1:32.03        
                  42.35     1:32.03 (49.68)                                        
114 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.18    1:33.25        
                  42.58     1:33.25 (50.67)                                        
119 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.51    1:34.18        
                  42.55     1:34.18 (51.63)                                        
129 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.28    1:37.39        
                  42.65     1:37.39 (54.74)                                        
132 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     1:40.81    1:38.89        
                  44.77     1:38.89 (54.12)                                        
135 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.95    1:40.91        
                  43.42     1:40.91 (57.49)                                        
141 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.18    1:42.48        
                  43.43     1:42.48 (59.05)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  6 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              2:34.34    2:31.04        
                  33.16     1:11.58 (38.42)     1:55.57 (43.99)     2:31.04 (35.47)
  7 Harris, Angelina L  10 Three Village-MR     2:36.54    2:31.44        
                  35.64     1:14.36 (38.72)     1:59.59 (45.23)     2:31.44 (31.85)
 10 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              2:32.45    2:33.28        
                  34.69     1:12.02 (37.33)     1:58.96 (46.94)     2:33.28 (34.32)
 11 Tan, Samantha N     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.43    2:36.56        
                  34.44     1:12.19 (37.75)     2:02.05 (49.86)     2:36.56 (34.51)
 14 Vitale, Miya N      10 PATS-MR              2:53.51    2:38.07        
                  35.57     1:15.33 (39.76)     2:05.79 (50.46)     2:38.07 (32.28)
 22 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              2:40.63    2:40.33        
                  35.47     1:16.17 (40.70)     2:03.04 (46.87)     2:40.33 (37.29)
 44 Johnston, Sabrina    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.87    2:47.70        
                  37.04     1:21.01 (43.97)     2:09.95 (48.94)     2:47.70 (37.75)
 48 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.95    2:48.75        
                  37.34     1:17.37 (40.03)     2:11.25 (53.88)     2:48.75 (37.50)
 49 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              2:51.78    2:49.19        
                  36.82     1:19.22 (42.40)     2:10.16 (50.94)     2:49.19 (39.03)
 56 Eng, Alina          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.22    2:50.73        
                  38.05     1:20.58 (42.53)     2:13.08 (52.50)     2:50.73 (37.65)
 60 Hill, Yasmin S      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.38    2:50.81        
                  36.94     1:22.59 (45.65)     2:13.25 (50.66)     2:50.81 (37.56)
 73 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              2:52.11    2:52.93        
                  37.72     1:21.80 (44.08)     2:13.46 (51.66)     2:52.93 (39.47)
 74 Ebenstein, Olivia   10 Three Village-MR     3:02.75    2:53.17        
                  37.41     1:22.19 (44.78)     2:13.44 (51.25)     2:53.17 (39.73)
 77 Rappaport, Molly M  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.46    2:53.65        
                  40.27     1:27.64 (47.37)     2:15.29 (47.65)     2:53.65 (38.36)
 85 Jimenez, Haley      10 GATE-MR              3:00.88    2:55.26        
                  37.55     1:24.62 (47.07)     2:18.21 (53.59)     2:55.26 (37.05)
 86 Desiderio, Sarah P  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.71    2:55.39        
                  39.69     1:24.82 (45.13)     2:16.45 (51.63)     2:55.39 (38.94)
 87 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.66    2:55.51        
                  36.15     1:24.24 (48.09)     2:16.87 (52.63)     2:55.51 (38.64)
 97 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              3:00.15    2:56.72        
                  38.93     1:21.93 (43.00)     2:18.05 (56.12)     2:56.72 (38.67)
100 McCaffrey, Kimberl   9 PATS-MR              3:00.70    2:57.75        
                  41.62     1:26.38 (44.76)     2:19.19 (52.81)     2:57.75 (38.56)
114 Sommerstad, Kate A   9 Three Village-MR     3:07.52    3:02.37        
                  43.07     1:25.99 (42.92)     2:24.28 (58.29)     3:02.37 (38.09)
128 Mora-Castillo, Isa   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.74    3:05.19        
                  43.23     1:29.97 (46.74)     2:24.68 (54.71)     3:05.19 (40.51)
130 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     3:14.28    3:06.08        
                  44.11     1:31.95 (47.84)     2:27.05 (55.10)     3:06.08 (39.03)
142 Magee, Reed E       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.55    3:14.35        
                  45.63     1:35.68 (50.05)     2:32.57 (56.89)     3:14.35 (41.78)
146 Nadecki, Grace K     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.50    3:20.06        
                  45.01     1:39.44 (54.43)     2:33.94 (54.50)     3:20.06 (46.12)
 -- Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.86         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  8 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:25.78    5:21.88        
                  29.25     1:00.49 (31.24)     1:32.78 (32.29)     2:05.31 (32.53)
        2:38.03 (32.72)     3:11.08 (33.05)     3:44.26 (33.18)     4:17.25 (32.99)
        4:49.94 (32.69)     5:21.88 (31.94)                                        
 13 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              5:30.58    5:25.40        
                  28.22     1:00.06 (31.84)     1:32.81 (32.75)     2:06.08 (33.27)
        2:39.19 (33.11)     3:12.33 (33.14)     3:46.28 (33.95)     4:19.96 (33.68)
        4:53.47 (33.51)     5:25.40 (31.93)                                        
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.94    5:25.53        
                  29.21     1:01.02 (31.81)     1:33.16 (32.14)     2:05.57 (32.41)
        2:38.74 (33.17)     3:12.60 (33.86)     3:46.57 (33.97)     4:19.95 (33.38)
        4:53.30 (33.35)     5:25.53 (32.23)                                        
 19 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            5:44.60    5:29.57        
                  28.96     1:01.67 (32.71)     1:35.40 (33.73)     2:09.72 (34.32)
        2:43.11 (33.39)     3:16.97 (33.86)     3:50.28 (33.31)     4:24.52 (34.24)
        4:57.66 (33.14)     5:29.57 (31.91)                                        
 25 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:44.81    5:31.86        
                  29.65     1:02.42 (32.77)     1:35.72 (33.30)     2:10.33 (34.61)
        2:44.62 (34.29)     3:18.40 (33.78)     3:52.49 (34.09)     4:27.15 (34.66)
        5:00.22 (33.07)     5:31.86 (31.64)                                        
 27 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     5:37.79    5:34.54        
                  30.40     1:03.29 (32.89)     1:37.45 (34.16)     2:11.42 (33.97)
        2:45.09 (33.67)     3:19.08 (33.99)     3:53.30 (34.22)     4:26.96 (33.66)
        5:00.96 (34.00)     5:34.54 (33.58)                                        
 34 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              5:41.90    5:39.51        
                  29.30     1:02.24 (32.94)     1:36.87 (34.63)     2:12.52 (35.65)
        2:48.35 (35.83)     3:24.48 (36.13)     3:59.33 (34.85)     4:33.96 (34.63)
        5:07.53 (33.57)     5:39.51 (31.98)                                        
 37 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.52    5:39.80        
                  30.34     1:04.30 (33.96)     1:39.34 (35.04)     2:13.99 (34.65)
        2:47.80 (33.81)     3:22.40 (34.60)     3:58.14 (35.74)     4:33.38 (35.24)
        5:07.90 (34.52)     5:39.80 (31.90)                                        
 41 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              5:51.28    5:41.91        
                  30.48     1:03.73 (33.25)     1:36.90 (33.17)     2:11.12 (34.22)
        2:45.78 (34.66)     3:21.00 (35.22)     3:55.63 (34.63)     4:30.79 (35.16)
        5:07.17 (36.38)     5:41.91 (34.74)                                        
 50 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              5:53.76    5:46.11        
                  30.29     1:03.84 (33.55)     1:38.92 (35.08)     2:14.39 (35.47)
        2:49.88 (35.49)     3:25.43 (35.55)     4:01.05 (35.62)     4:37.01 (35.96)
        5:12.11 (35.10)     5:46.11 (34.00)                                        
 58 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              5:52.32    5:47.42        
                  31.12     1:05.83 (34.71)     1:41.46 (35.63)     2:17.43 (35.97)
        2:53.21 (35.78)     3:29.46 (36.25)     4:04.45 (34.99)     4:39.97 (35.52)
        5:13.98 (34.01)     5:47.42 (33.44)                                        
 60 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              5:53.13    5:48.07        
                  30.83     1:05.91 (35.08)     1:41.62 (35.71)     2:17.14 (35.52)
        2:53.35 (36.21)     3:28.66 (35.31)     4:03.81 (35.15)     4:39.03 (35.22)
        5:14.58 (35.55)     5:48.07 (33.49)                                        
 77 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              6:11.27    5:52.95        
                  31.65     1:06.38 (34.73)     1:42.61 (36.23)     2:19.21 (36.60)
        2:55.18 (35.97)     3:31.57 (36.39)     4:08.44 (36.87)     4:43.88 (35.44)
        5:19.67 (35.79)     5:52.95 (33.28)                                        
 81 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.27    5:54.34        
                  31.49     1:06.04 (34.55)     1:41.65 (35.61)     2:18.16 (36.51)
        2:54.60 (36.44)     3:30.22 (35.62)     4:06.31 (36.09)     4:43.00 (36.69)
        5:18.95 (35.95)     5:54.34 (35.39)                                        
 83 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:53.71    5:54.56        
                  31.15     1:05.70 (34.55)     1:41.12 (35.42)     2:16.77 (35.65)
        2:53.49 (36.72)     3:29.92 (36.43)     4:06.33 (36.41)     4:42.85 (36.52)
        5:19.81 (36.96)     5:54.56 (34.75)                                        
104 Ahmed, Emily        11 Sachem-MR            6:34.47    5:57.95        
                  30.72     1:06.30 (35.58)     1:42.65 (36.35)     2:19.47 (36.82)
        2:56.96 (37.49)     3:33.10 (36.14)     4:10.74 (37.64)     4:47.96 (37.22)
      5:57.95 (1:09.99)                                                            
106 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              6:15.11    5:58.84        
                  29.98     1:04.50 (34.52)     1:40.97 (36.47)     2:17.74 (36.77)
        2:55.13 (37.39)     3:32.70 (37.57)     4:10.14 (37.44)     4:48.06 (37.92)
        5:25.46 (37.40)     5:58.84 (33.38)                                        
119 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              6:14.18    6:01.72        
                  31.53     1:06.64 (35.11)     1:43.97 (37.33)     2:21.53 (37.56)
        2:58.41 (36.88)     3:35.59 (37.18)     4:13.09 (37.50)     4:50.26 (37.17)
        5:27.69 (37.43)     6:01.72 (34.03)                                        
134 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            6:32.20    6:05.02        
                  30.93     1:07.16 (36.23)     1:44.49 (37.33)     2:22.15 (37.66)
        2:59.76 (37.61)     3:37.02 (37.26)   4:51.44 (1:14.42)                    
            5:29.52 ( )     6:05.02 (35.50)                                        
135 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              6:24.10    6:05.42        
                  29.70     1:03.58 (33.88)     1:39.77 (36.19)     2:17.07 (37.30)
        2:55.04 (37.97)     3:33.50 (38.46)     4:12.15 (38.65)     4:51.38 (39.23)
        5:29.20 (37.82)     6:05.42 (36.22)                                        
141 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            6:34.11    6:06.15        
                  32.09     1:08.35 (36.26)     1:45.37 (37.02)     2:23.08 (37.71)
        3:01.36 (38.28)     3:39.26 (37.90)     4:16.34 (37.08)     4:54.71 (38.37)
        5:31.59 (36.88)     6:06.15 (34.56)                                        
151 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:08.51    6:07.60        
                  32.28     1:08.32 (36.04)     1:45.59 (37.27)     2:22.57 (36.98)
        3:00.31 (37.74)     3:38.26 (37.95)     4:16.29 (38.03)     4:54.19 (37.90)
        5:32.33 (38.14)     6:07.60 (35.27)                                        
153 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:16.00    6:07.67        
                  31.87     1:07.86 (35.99)     1:46.47 (38.61)     2:24.28 (37.81)
        3:01.28 (37.00)     3:39.21 (37.93)     4:18.08 (38.87)     4:55.45 (37.37)
        5:32.37 (36.92)     6:07.67 (35.30)                                        
160 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              6:12.28    6:08.13        
                  32.19     1:07.65 (35.46)     1:44.62 (36.97)     2:22.21 (37.59)
        3:00.47 (38.26)     3:38.10 (37.63)     4:16.34 (38.24)     4:55.45 (39.11)
        5:32.46 (37.01)     6:08.13 (35.67)                                        
164 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR              6:40.08    6:09.83        
                  29.77     1:03.98 (34.21)     1:41.11 (37.13)     2:19.48 (38.37)
        2:58.48 (39.00)     3:37.11 (38.63)     4:16.39 (39.28)     4:55.51 (39.12)
        5:33.88 (38.37)     6:09.83 (35.95)                                        
170 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     6:07.80    6:10.51        
                  31.25     1:07.39 (36.14)     1:45.32 (37.93)     2:24.46 (39.14)
        3:02.91 (38.45)     3:41.04 (38.13)     4:19.51 (38.47)     4:57.48 (37.97)
        5:35.16 (37.68)     6:10.51 (35.35)                                        
175 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:26.08    6:11.59        
                  32.45     1:08.59 (36.14)     1:45.84 (37.25)     2:23.26 (37.42)
        3:01.38 (38.12)     3:40.35 (38.97)     4:19.23 (38.88)     4:57.47 (38.24)
        5:35.47 (38.00)     6:11.59 (36.12)                                        
183 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              6:27.56    6:15.43        
                  32.66     1:09.85 (37.19)     1:48.16 (38.31)     2:26.83 (38.67)
        3:06.01 (39.18)     3:45.01 (39.00)     4:23.78 (38.77)     5:01.35 (37.57)
        5:39.74 (38.39)     6:15.43 (35.69)                                        
187 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              6:18.27    6:16.16        
                  32.06     1:08.70 (36.64)     1:46.00 (37.30)     2:24.19 (38.19)
        3:02.87 (38.68)     3:41.43 (38.56)     4:20.25 (38.82)     4:59.11 (38.86)
        5:38.79 (39.68)     6:16.16 (37.37)                                        
197 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.65    6:18.39        
                  31.86     1:08.17 (36.31)     1:46.09 (37.92)     2:24.69 (38.60)
        3:03.33 (38.64)     3:43.03 (39.70)     4:22.42 (39.39)     5:00.95 (38.53)
        5:39.28 (38.33)     6:18.39 (39.11)                                        
206 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              6:28.86    6:19.87        
                  33.09     1:10.39 (37.30)     1:48.95 (38.56)     2:28.07 (39.12)
        3:07.15 (39.08)     3:46.16 (39.01)     4:25.58 (39.42)     5:05.01 (39.43)
        5:44.11 (39.10)     6:19.87 (35.76)                                        
223 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     6:48.90    6:24.12        
225 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              6:35.68    6:25.19        
                  33.72     1:13.65 (39.93)     1:52.45 (38.80)     2:31.21 (38.76)
        3:11.73 (40.52)     3:51.54 (39.81)     4:32.09 (40.55)     5:11.57 (39.48)
        5:50.18 (38.61)     6:25.19 (35.01)                                        
229 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR     6:38.57    6:26.63        
                  31.86     1:08.04 (36.18)     1:45.93 (37.89)     2:25.25 (39.32)
        3:04.81 (39.56)     3:45.89 (41.08)     4:26.69 (40.80)     5:07.80 (41.11)
        5:48.28 (40.48)     6:26.63 (38.35)                                        
234 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              6:41.22    6:28.14        
                  33.38     1:10.53 (37.15)     1:49.77 (39.24)     2:29.92 (40.15)
        3:09.82 (39.90)     3:50.08 (40.26)     4:30.82 (40.74)     5:10.35 (39.53)
        5:50.43 (40.08)     6:28.14 (37.71)                                        
236 Ford, Sydney E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:31.69    6:28.85        
                  33.60     1:10.71 (37.11)     1:49.25 (38.54)     2:27.39 (38.14)
        3:06.50 (39.11)     3:46.22 (39.72)     4:26.46 (40.24)     5:07.29 (40.83)
        5:48.74 (41.45)     6:28.85 (40.11)                                        
242 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR              6:31.81    6:31.91        
                  33.94     1:12.12 (38.18)     1:51.32 (39.20)     2:30.79 (39.47)
        3:10.50 (39.71)     3:50.77 (40.27)     4:31.46 (40.69)     5:11.65 (40.19)
        5:52.50 (40.85)     6:31.91 (39.41)                                        
247 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR              6:45.18    6:33.87        
                  33.27     1:11.12 (37.85)     1:49.84 (38.72)     2:29.99 (40.15)
        3:10.24 (40.25)     3:51.35 (41.11)     4:32.43 (41.08)     5:12.98 (40.55)
        5:54.42 (41.44)     6:33.87 (39.45)                                        
251 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              6:44.90    6:34.97        
                  35.24     1:14.24 (39.00)     1:54.98 (40.74)     2:35.89 (40.91)
        3:16.58 (40.69)     3:58.31 (41.73)     4:39.70 (41.39)     5:20.61 (40.91)
        5:59.25 (38.64)     6:34.97 (35.72)                                        
262 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR              6:51.01    6:40.86        
264 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              7:03.81    6:42.79        
271 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              7:11.56    6:58.41        
280 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              7:39.68    7:13.85        
 -- Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     6:39.75         NS        
 -- Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              5:53.50         NS        
 -- Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR              6:47.05         NS        
 -- Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     6:10.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  8 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:04.85    1:01.46        
                  30.11     1:01.46 (31.35)                                        
 14 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.77    1:02.97        
                  30.53     1:02.97 (32.44)                                        
 15 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.77    1:03.62        
                  31.64     1:03.62 (31.98)                                        
 16 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     1:04.49    1:03.75        
                  31.26     1:03.75 (32.49)                                        
 18 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:04.02    1:03.80        
                  30.47     1:03.80 (33.33)                                        
 29 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:07.45    1:05.14        
                  31.86     1:05.14 (33.28)                                        
 44 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:07.82    1:06.69        
                  32.89     1:06.69 (33.80)                                        
 48 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            1:12.29    1:06.89        
                  31.06     1:06.89 (35.83)                                        
 57 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:11.09    1:08.07        
                  32.85     1:08.07 (35.22)                                        
 58 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.18    1:08.08        
                  33.03     1:08.08 (35.05)                                        
 59 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:08.23    1:08.14        
                  33.21     1:08.14 (34.93)                                        
 65 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:10.35    1:08.53        
                  33.11     1:08.53 (35.42)                                        
 68 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.90    1:08.63        
                  33.63     1:08.63 (35.00)                                        
 69 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR              1:07.51    1:08.65        
                  32.52     1:08.65 (36.13)                                        
 71 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.14    1:08.67        
                  33.49     1:08.67 (35.18)                                        
 84 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.17    1:09.13        
                  33.72     1:09.13 (35.41)                                        
 89 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     1:11.29    1:09.32        
                  33.87     1:09.32 (35.45)                                        
120 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              1:10.88    1:11.03        
                  34.70     1:11.03 (36.33)                                        
123 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:11.95    1:11.12        
                  34.39     1:11.12 (36.73)                                        
130 Ahmed, Emily        11 Sachem-MR            1:12.69    1:11.26        
                  34.51     1:11.26 (36.75)                                        
132 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.55    1:11.39        
                  34.78     1:11.39 (36.61)                                        
139 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:12.68    1:11.63        
                  34.36     1:11.63 (37.27)                                        
141 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:13.85    1:11.71        
                  34.87     1:11.71 (36.84)                                        
143 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              1:11.21    1:11.95        
                  35.26     1:11.95 (36.69)                                        
148 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:14.45    1:12.26        
                  35.59     1:12.26 (36.67)                                        
150 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR     1:14.11    1:12.39        
                  35.21     1:12.39 (37.18)                                        
161 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     1:16.21    1:13.16        
                  34.94     1:13.16 (38.22)                                        
167 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.73    1:13.33        
                  36.49     1:13.33 (36.84)                                        
168 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.93    1:13.42        
                  35.38     1:13.42 (38.04)                                        
171 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR              1:12.79    1:13.46        
                  34.88     1:13.46 (38.58)                                        
179 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:14.48    1:13.68        
                  36.31     1:13.68 (37.37)                                        
183 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              1:14.61    1:13.95        
                  36.05     1:13.95 (37.90)                                        
184 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:13.97        
                  35.96     1:13.97 (38.01)                                        
195 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.87    1:14.29        
                  35.46     1:14.29 (38.83)                                        
199 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:15.58    1:14.45        
                  35.25     1:14.45 (39.20)                                        
223 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR              1:18.06    1:15.84        
                  36.89     1:15.84 (38.95)                                        
227 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.01    1:16.03        
                  37.93     1:16.03 (38.10)                                        
234 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              1:16.92    1:16.43        
                  37.96     1:16.43 (38.47)                                        
238 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.75    1:16.59        
                  36.92     1:16.59 (39.67)                                        
239 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:18.50    1:16.62        
                  36.35     1:16.62 (40.27)                                        
244 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              1:18.29    1:17.08        
                  37.54     1:17.08 (39.54)                                        
252 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR              1:17.55    1:17.63        
                  37.64     1:17.63 (39.99)                                        
256 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.42    1:17.76        
                  36.70     1:17.76 (41.06)                                        
257 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:18.51    1:17.84        
                  37.30     1:17.84 (40.54)                                        
257 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              1:18.37    1:17.84        
                  38.21     1:17.84 (39.63)                                        
264 Ford, Sydney E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.13    1:18.00        
                  37.78     1:18.00 (40.22)                                        
275 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR              1:20.76    1:19.61        
                  39.10     1:19.61 (40.51)                                        
281 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR              1:27.39    1:20.22        
                  39.13     1:20.22 (41.09)                                        
 -- Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            1:10.76         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  32.56          DQ (35.05)                                        
 -- Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:13.46         NS        
 -- Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     1:15.57         NS        
 -- Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:08.16         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            1:09.62    1:08.61        
                  31.66     1:08.61 (36.95)                                        
  5 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:12.79    1:09.92        
                  32.98     1:09.92 (36.94)                                        
 10 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.38    1:11.43        
                  33.88     1:11.43 (37.55)                                        
 11 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.79    1:11.66        
                  34.72     1:11.66 (36.94)                                        
 16 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:11.96    1:12.70        
                  35.04     1:12.70 (37.66)                                        
 24 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.44    1:13.52        
                  34.76     1:13.52 (38.76)                                        
 25 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:17.64    1:13.64        
                  35.20     1:13.64 (38.44)                                        
 32 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:14.75    1:14.45        
                  35.50     1:14.45 (38.95)                                        
 38 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.54    1:15.50        
                  36.10     1:15.50 (39.40)                                        
 45 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:22.30    1:16.26        
                  36.30     1:16.26 (39.96)                                        
 57 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:18.55    1:17.29        
                  37.29     1:17.29 (40.00)                                        
 61 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:17.51    1:17.66        
                  37.14     1:17.66 (40.52)                                        
 62 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:24.00    1:17.78        
                  36.43     1:17.78 (41.35)                                        
 67 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.22    1:18.23        
                  36.70     1:18.23 (41.53)                                        
 71 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              1:19.59    1:18.62        
                  37.66     1:18.62 (40.96)                                        
 80 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:20.97    1:19.40        
                  37.22     1:19.40 (42.18)                                        
 82 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:21.94    1:19.63        
                  37.26     1:19.63 (42.37)                                        
 89 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR              1:21.57    1:20.24        
                  37.44     1:20.24 (42.80)                                        
110 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.70    1:21.63        
                  38.44     1:21.63 (43.19)                                        
119 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     1:21.38    1:22.38        
                  38.86     1:22.38 (43.52)                                        
127 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:22.83        
                  39.93     1:22.83 (42.90)                                        
135 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            1:21.72    1:23.13        
                  40.19     1:23.13 (42.94)                                        
146 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.38    1:23.41        
                  39.56     1:23.41 (43.85)                                        
147 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.65    1:23.45        
                  39.88     1:23.45 (43.57)                                        
150 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR              1:26.08    1:23.75        
                  39.23     1:23.75 (44.52)                                        
157 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:26.87    1:24.14        
                  39.86     1:24.14 (44.28)                                        
159 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.48    1:24.30        
                  39.22     1:24.30 (45.08)                                        
160 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR              1:20.58    1:24.32        
                  39.09     1:24.32 (45.23)                                        
162 Ahmed, Emily        11 Sachem-MR            1:23.88    1:24.56        
                  39.80     1:24.56 (44.76)                                        
163 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     1:27.07    1:24.66        
                  40.60     1:24.66 (44.06)                                        
180 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              1:27.84    1:25.39        
                  41.01     1:25.39 (44.38)                                        
188 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              1:25.06    1:25.72        
                  41.24     1:25.72 (44.48)                                        
191 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.10    1:25.82        
                  40.80     1:25.82 (45.02)                                        
196 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR              1:27.42    1:26.04        
                  40.78     1:26.04 (45.26)                                        
202 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR     1:28.39    1:26.43        
                  41.02     1:26.43 (45.41)                                        
204 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:25.72    1:26.54        
                  42.35     1:26.54 (44.19)                                        
218 Ford, Sydney E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.65    1:27.46        
                  40.37     1:27.46 (47.09)                                        
222 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.20    1:27.61        
                  40.78     1:27.61 (46.83)                                        
230 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              1:26.88    1:27.88        
                  41.62     1:27.88 (46.26)                                        
232 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:33.21    1:28.15        
                  42.01     1:28.15 (46.14)                                        
243 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR              1:26.96    1:29.06        
                  43.26     1:29.06 (45.80)                                        
251 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:29.67    1:30.13        
                  43.03     1:30.13 (47.10)                                        
253 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              1:28.62    1:30.39        
                  43.08     1:30.39 (47.31)                                        
258 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              1:30.21    1:30.89        
                  42.52     1:30.89 (48.37)                                        
261 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.89    1:31.24        
                  41.80     1:31.24 (49.44)                                        
271 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:32.36    1:33.54        
                  44.55     1:33.54 (48.99)                                        
272 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR              1:39.05    1:33.68        
                  43.29     1:33.68 (50.39)                                        
283 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              1:34.53    1:35.28        
                  45.45     1:35.28 (49.83)                                        
287 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     1:37.58    1:40.38        
 -- Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:09.83         NS        
 -- Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     1:29.88         NS        
 -- Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:28.34         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  9 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.73    1:01.17        
                  28.44     1:01.17 (32.73)                                        
 12 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.67    1:01.78        
                  28.97     1:01.78 (32.81)                                        
 13 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              1:03.41    1:01.99        
                  29.54     1:01.99 (32.45)                                        
 20 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:03.27    1:03.29        
                  29.62     1:03.29 (33.67)                                        
 21 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:05.72    1:03.59        
                  29.72     1:03.59 (33.87)                                        
 28 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            1:06.29    1:04.53        
                  29.60     1:04.53 (34.93)                                        
 38 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              1:06.92    1:05.75        
                  29.72     1:05.75 (36.03)                                        
 42 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.70    1:06.16        
                  30.54     1:06.16 (35.62)                                        
 51 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.91    1:07.52        
                  30.97     1:07.52 (36.55)                                        
 81 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              1:10.20    1:09.80        
                  32.00     1:09.80 (37.80)                                        
 82 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     1:10.98    1:09.87        
                  33.01     1:09.87 (36.86)                                        
 86 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:14.15    1:10.28        
                  33.34     1:10.28 (36.94)                                        
 91 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.31    1:10.43        
                  32.32     1:10.43 (38.11)                                        
109 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:16.88    1:11.37        
                  32.73     1:11.37 (38.64)                                        
111 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.17    1:11.45        
                  33.25     1:11.45 (38.20)                                        
115 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:18.58    1:11.64        
                  33.87     1:11.64 (37.77)                                        
115 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:13.34    1:11.64        
                  33.16     1:11.64 (38.48)                                        
117 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:17.27    1:11.66        
                  33.48     1:11.66 (38.18)                                        
123 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:11.99    1:11.85        
                  32.19     1:11.85 (39.66)                                        
126 Ford, Sydney E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.30    1:12.11        
                  33.19     1:12.11 (38.92)                                        
127 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.03    1:12.30        
                  34.17     1:12.30 (38.13)                                        
135 Ahmed, Emily        11 Sachem-MR            1:13.00    1:12.96        
                  33.02     1:12.96 (39.94)                                        
137 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:15.90    1:13.07        
                  33.67     1:13.07 (39.40)                                        
143 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              1:15.65    1:13.43        
                  33.79     1:13.43 (39.64)                                        
144 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR              1:14.78    1:13.47        
                  33.22     1:13.47 (40.25)                                        
148 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     1:16.26    1:13.59        
                  33.53     1:13.59 (40.06)                                        
149 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.98    1:13.61        
                  34.05     1:13.61 (39.56)                                        
158 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR     1:16.97    1:14.60        
                  34.38     1:14.60 (40.22)                                        
163 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.82    1:14.86        
                  34.69     1:14.86 (40.17)                                        
164 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:18.89    1:14.96        
                  34.32     1:14.96 (40.64)                                        
165 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              1:15.31    1:14.98        
                  33.56     1:14.98 (41.42)                                        
168 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              1:18.84    1:15.07        
                  34.96     1:15.07 (40.11)                                        
183 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     1:17.16    1:15.65        
                  34.47     1:15.65 (41.18)                                        
197 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.00    1:17.03        
                  35.41     1:17.03 (41.62)                                        
198 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              1:17.37    1:17.06        
                  34.54     1:17.06 (42.52)                                        
199 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              1:17.44    1:17.12        
                  36.78     1:17.12 (40.34)                                        
225 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR              1:27.50    1:19.20        
                  36.23     1:19.20 (42.97)                                        
226 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              1:17.90    1:19.22        
                  36.88     1:19.22 (42.34)                                        
238 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              1:24.08    1:19.71        
                  37.59     1:19.71 (42.12)                                        
244 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            1:19.09    1:20.18        
                  36.94     1:20.18 (43.24)                                        
249 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.29    1:20.50        
                  35.90     1:20.50 (44.60)                                        
251 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:30.82    1:21.02        
                  38.39     1:21.02 (42.63)                                        
253 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.08    1:21.13        
                  36.18     1:21.13 (44.95)                                        
268 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              1:24.69    1:23.94        
                  38.27     1:23.94 (45.67)                                        
276 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR              1:27.94    1:25.26        
                  38.51     1:25.26 (46.75)                                        
279 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.10    1:25.82        
                  37.28     1:25.82 (48.54)                                        
281 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR              1:27.49    1:26.28        
                  40.09     1:26.28 (46.19)                                        
286 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR              1:26.83    1:30.89        
                  38.28     1:30.89 (52.61)                                        
 -- Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR              1:13.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.04          DQ (43.62)                                        
 -- Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     1:21.92         NS        
 -- Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:09.61         NS        
 -- Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:17.04         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.21    2:14.36        
                  29.37     1:03.79 (34.42)     1:43.33 (39.54)     2:14.36 (31.03)
 14 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.94    2:17.09        
                  30.20     1:04.50 (34.30)     1:45.20 (40.70)     2:17.09 (31.89)
 15 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              2:21.87    2:17.16        
                  30.10     1:05.27 (35.17)     1:46.13 (40.86)     2:17.16 (31.03)
 17 Quezada, Fuego V    12 PATS-MR              2:24.41    2:17.62        
                  29.50     1:03.70 (34.20)     1:46.37 (42.67)     2:17.62 (31.25)
 23 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:19.83    2:20.18        
                  30.02     1:06.16 (36.14)     1:47.11 (40.95)     2:20.18 (33.07)
 25 Fisher, Jocelyn     12 Sachem-MR            2:19.98    2:20.50        
                  30.29     1:06.93 (36.64)     1:46.95 (40.02)     2:20.50 (33.55)
 34 Bonvissuto, Mia D   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.44    2:22.78        
                  31.16     1:08.20 (37.04)     1:50.16 (41.96)     2:22.78 (32.62)
 43 Sommerstad, Kyra A  11 Three Village-MR     2:25.29    2:24.70        
                  32.68     1:07.41 (34.73)     1:51.42 (44.01)     2:24.70 (33.28)
 44 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.30    2:24.84        
                  31.96     1:08.18 (36.22)     1:52.86 (44.68)     2:24.84 (31.98)
 46 Han, Xue            12 GATE-MR              2:28.69    2:25.99        
                  32.79     1:09.54 (36.75)     1:52.24 (42.70)     2:25.99 (33.75)
 48 Cudney, Jillian J   12 PATS-MR              2:32.27    2:26.08        
                  31.07     1:08.63 (37.56)     1:53.44 (44.81)     2:26.08 (32.64)
 59 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              2:33.61    2:28.03        
                  32.20     1:08.84 (36.64)     1:54.46 (45.62)     2:28.03 (33.57)
 61 Rappaport, Caitlin  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.11    2:28.22        
                  32.41     1:11.62 (39.21)     1:55.11 (43.49)     2:28.22 (33.11)
 67 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              2:30.78    2:28.71        
                  34.01     1:11.06 (37.05)     1:54.58 (43.52)     2:28.71 (34.13)
 76 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.34    2:29.60        
                  32.16     1:09.82 (37.66)     1:56.41 (46.59)     2:29.60 (33.19)
 84 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              2:27.45    2:30.09        
                  33.17     1:11.14 (37.97)     1:55.35 (44.21)     2:30.09 (34.74)
 85 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              2:34.11    2:30.10        
                  34.10     1:13.09 (38.99)     1:56.85 (43.76)     2:30.10 (33.25)
 98 Ahmed, Emily        11 Sachem-MR            2:38.80    2:31.78        
                  33.60     1:11.73 (38.13)     1:57.45 (45.72)     2:31.78 (34.33)
 99 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:31.55    2:31.85        
                  32.97     1:12.50 (39.53)     1:56.21 (43.71)     2:31.85 (35.64)
103 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.39    2:32.08        
                  33.33     1:12.73 (39.40)     1:55.99 (43.26)     2:32.08 (36.09)
130 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR              2:35.18    2:34.53        
                  33.48     1:10.42 (36.94)     1:57.16 (46.74)     2:34.53 (37.37)
134 Ryan, Shannon E     12 Three Village-MR     2:42.08    2:34.80        
                  33.94     1:12.02 (38.08)     1:58.52 (46.50)     2:34.80 (36.28)
147 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              2:39.93    2:35.68        
                  33.58     1:11.53 (37.95)     2:01.41 (49.88)     2:35.68 (34.27)
152 Azralon, Danielle   12 Sachem-MR            2:36.61    2:36.17        
                  36.48     1:14.11 (37.63)     2:02.10 (47.99)     2:36.17 (34.07)
159 Chan, Rachel P      12 Three Village-MR     2:41.12    2:36.78        
                  34.76     1:15.40 (40.64)     2:01.25 (45.85)     2:36.78 (35.53)
166 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.44    2:37.64        
                  36.24     1:16.34 (40.10)     2:01.71 (45.37)     2:37.64 (35.93)
168 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.21    2:37.74        
                  34.26     1:16.44 (42.18)     2:02.77 (46.33)     2:37.74 (34.97)
171 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.66    2:37.85        
                  36.86     1:16.44 (39.58)     2:01.66 (45.22)     2:37.85 (36.19)
173 Holman, Josephine   12 PATS-MR              2:36.14    2:37.93        
                  34.30     1:13.68 (39.38)     2:03.16 (49.48)     2:37.93 (34.77)
174 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            2:42.69    2:38.19        
                  17.16     1:14.59 (57.43)     2:04.36 (49.77)     2:38.19 (33.83)
184 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              2:42.42    2:39.18        
                  37.44     1:16.00 (38.56)     2:04.49 (48.49)     2:39.18 (34.69)
187 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              2:38.44    2:39.27        
                  34.05     1:14.62 (40.57)     2:04.74 (50.12)     2:39.27 (34.53)
198 Shields, Carter I   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.65    2:40.49        
                  38.12     1:16.36 (38.24)     2:04.20 (47.84)     2:40.49 (36.29)
220 Yan, Emily          11 GATE-MR              2:38.26    2:42.86        
                  37.75     1:19.05 (41.30)     2:07.28 (48.23)     2:42.86 (35.58)
221 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              2:43.27    2:42.90        
                  35.52     1:15.90 (40.38)     2:06.22 (50.32)     2:42.90 (36.68)
222 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              2:44.92    2:42.97        
                  34.13     1:18.89 (44.76)     2:04.54 (45.65)     2:42.97 (38.43)
225 Ford, Sydney E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.76    2:43.37        
                  34.95     1:15.28 (40.33)     2:04.95 (49.67)     2:43.37 (38.42)
226 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     2:43.95    2:43.77        
                  33.74     1:14.85 (41.11)     2:09.24 (54.39)     2:43.77 (34.53)
239 Guardino, Mya E     12 PATS-MR              2:43.36    2:44.65        
                  35.42     1:16.30 (40.88)     2:05.55 (49.25)     2:44.65 (39.10)
240 Catton, Chloe G     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.89    2:44.67        
                  37.34     1:19.35 (42.01)     2:08.23 (48.88)     2:44.67 (36.44)
250 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              2:51.17    2:46.09        
                  38.35     1:18.73 (40.38)     2:06.36 (47.63)     2:46.09 (39.73)
258 Labita, Julia       11 NYSA-MR              2:48.26    2:47.62        
                  40.70     1:23.22 (42.52)     2:11.78 (48.56)     2:47.62 (35.84)
259 Kelly, Colleen      11 CFJV-MR              2:54.40    2:47.71        
                  38.73     1:21.89 (43.16)     2:11.12 (49.23)     2:47.71 (36.59)
264 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              2:55.94    2:48.76        
                  39.09     1:19.99 (40.90)     2:09.22 (49.23)     2:48.76 (39.54)
268 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              2:48.37    2:49.34        
                  37.80     1:20.41 (42.61)     2:13.65 (53.24)     2:49.34 (35.69)
270 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR              2:47.08    2:50.03        
                  39.71     1:21.53 (41.82)     2:11.65 (50.12)     2:50.03 (38.38)
275 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              2:55.19    2:51.24        
                  37.78     1:20.84 (43.06)     2:12.05 (51.21)     2:51.24 (39.19)
277 Wedlick, Elly       11 NYSA-MR              2:53.44    2:51.43        
                  37.16     1:21.18 (44.02)     2:13.46 (52.28)     2:51.43 (37.97)
279 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.65    2:53.62        
                  35.75     1:18.88 (43.13)     2:12.15 (53.27)     2:53.62 (41.47)
 -- Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              2:22.01         NS        
 -- Crane, Rebecca A    11 Three Village-MR     2:55.41         NS        
 -- Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     2:36.24         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  5 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:11.95    5:07.51        
                  27.70       58.42 (30.72)     1:29.64 (31.22)     2:00.89 (31.25)
        2:31.93 (31.04)     3:02.77 (30.84)     3:33.92 (31.15)     4:05.14 (31.22)
        4:36.40 (31.26)     5:07.51 (31.11)                                        
 20 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.86    5:14.71        
                  28.22       59.33 (31.11)     1:30.76 (31.43)     2:02.41 (31.65)
        2:34.08 (31.67)     3:06.01 (31.93)     3:38.08 (32.07)     4:10.11 (32.03)
        4:42.70 (32.59)     5:14.71 (32.01)                                        
 27 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            5:28.36    5:20.70        
                  29.86     1:01.56 (31.70)     1:33.28 (31.72)     2:05.55 (32.27)
        2:38.11 (32.56)     3:11.36 (33.25)     3:44.21 (32.85)     4:17.02 (32.81)
        4:49.32 (32.30)     5:20.70 (31.38)                                        
 34 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.08    5:22.26        
                  29.07     1:00.65 (31.58)     1:33.11 (32.46)     2:05.64 (32.53)
        2:38.09 (32.45)     3:11.35 (33.26)     3:44.07 (32.72)     4:17.31 (33.24)
        4:50.13 (32.82)     5:22.26 (32.13)                                        
 38 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.46    5:23.09        
                  28.47     1:00.35 (31.88)     1:32.60 (32.25)     2:05.40 (32.80)
        2:38.19 (32.79)     3:11.28 (33.09)     3:44.54 (33.26)     4:17.82 (33.28)
        4:50.83 (33.01)     5:23.09 (32.26)                                        
 43 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              5:26.55    5:24.31        
                  28.49       59.39 (30.90)     1:31.41 (32.02)     2:04.26 (32.85)
        2:37.45 (33.19)     3:11.11 (33.66)     3:44.98 (33.87)     4:18.40 (33.42)
        4:51.80 (33.40)     5:24.31 (32.51)                                        
 44 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.58    5:24.53        
                  29.69     1:01.91 (32.22)     1:34.62 (32.71)     2:07.72 (33.10)
        2:41.37 (33.65)     3:14.70 (33.33)     3:47.66 (32.96)     4:21.46 (33.80)
        4:54.06 (32.60)     5:24.53 (30.47)                                        
 46 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              5:21.60    5:24.89        
                  29.55     1:02.45 (32.90)     1:35.41 (32.96)     2:08.56 (33.15)
        2:41.83 (33.27)     3:15.40 (33.57)     3:48.68 (33.28)     4:21.49 (32.81)
        4:53.77 (32.28)     5:24.89 (31.12)                                        
 47 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     5:20.01    5:24.95        
                  29.42     1:01.22 (31.80)     1:33.72 (32.50)     2:06.78 (33.06)
        2:40.19 (33.41)     3:13.56 (33.37)     3:46.75 (33.19)     4:19.99 (33.24)
        4:52.93 (32.94)     5:24.95 (32.02)                                        
 48 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.59    5:26.03        
                  29.93     1:02.97 (33.04)     1:36.04 (33.07)     2:09.38 (33.34)
        2:42.94 (33.56)     3:16.13 (33.19)     3:49.25 (33.12)     4:22.13 (32.88)
        4:54.73 (32.60)     5:26.03 (31.30)                                        
 80 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     5:46.37    5:32.49        
                  31.02     1:04.26 (33.24)     1:37.78 (33.52)     2:11.69 (33.91)
        2:45.28 (33.59)     3:18.59 (33.31)     3:52.26 (33.67)     4:26.04 (33.78)
        4:59.57 (33.53)     5:32.49 (32.92)                                        
 82 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.48    5:33.73        
                  29.97     1:02.98 (33.01)     1:36.41 (33.43)     2:10.07 (33.66)
        2:44.36 (34.29)     3:18.84 (34.48)     3:52.44 (33.60)     4:26.85 (34.41)
        5:00.76 (33.91)     5:33.73 (32.97)                                        
 87 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              5:44.12    5:35.59        
                  29.25     1:01.75 (32.50)     1:34.98 (33.23)     2:08.42 (33.44)
        2:42.38 (33.96)     3:16.57 (34.19)     3:51.50 (34.93)     4:26.92 (35.42)
        5:02.39 (35.47)     5:35.59 (33.20)                                        
 90 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.63    5:35.94        
                  29.42     1:01.64 (32.22)     1:35.03 (33.39)     2:08.75 (33.72)
        2:42.84 (34.09)     3:17.33 (34.49)     3:51.76 (34.43)     4:26.58 (34.82)
        5:01.51 (34.93)     5:35.94 (34.43)                                        
 91 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              5:35.67    5:35.98        
                  30.27     1:03.28 (33.01)     1:37.08 (33.80)     2:11.50 (34.42)
        2:46.09 (34.59)     3:20.70 (34.61)     3:55.38 (34.68)     4:29.71 (34.33)
        5:03.95 (34.24)     5:35.98 (32.03)                                        
 92 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              5:32.20    5:36.89        
                  30.22     1:03.26 (33.04)     1:36.98 (33.72)     2:11.18 (34.20)
        2:45.80 (34.62)     3:20.20 (34.40)     3:54.77 (34.57)     4:29.30 (34.53)
        5:03.66 (34.36)     5:36.89 (33.23)                                        
 96 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              5:57.05    5:39.14        
                  30.65     1:04.67 (34.02)     1:39.45 (34.78)     2:14.24 (34.79)
        2:48.60 (34.36)     3:23.19 (34.59)     3:57.73 (34.54)     4:32.04 (34.31)
        5:06.16 (34.12)     5:39.14 (32.98)                                        
102 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     5:51.57    5:41.12        
                  31.95     1:05.87 (33.92)     1:40.20 (34.33)     2:15.41 (35.21)
        2:50.39 (34.98)     3:24.42 (34.03)     3:59.14 (34.72)     4:33.29 (34.15)
        5:07.50 (34.21)     5:41.12 (33.62)                                        
111 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              5:51.38    5:43.51        
                  29.83     1:03.20 (33.37)     1:38.21 (35.01)     2:13.14 (34.93)
        2:48.61 (35.47)     3:23.99 (35.38)     3:59.20 (35.21)     4:34.71 (35.51)
        5:09.80 (35.09)     5:43.51 (33.71)                                        
113 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:51.01    5:44.01        
                  30.25     1:04.08 (33.83)     1:39.15 (35.07)     2:14.40 (35.25)
        2:50.02 (35.62)     3:25.75 (35.73)     4:01.72 (35.97)     4:36.96 (35.24)
        5:11.70 (34.74)     5:44.01 (32.31)                                        
114 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.31    5:44.20        
                  29.59     1:02.92 (33.33)     1:37.64 (34.72)     2:13.12 (35.48)
        2:48.43 (35.31)     3:23.99 (35.56)     3:59.61 (35.62)     4:35.49 (35.88)
        5:11.19 (35.70)     5:44.20 (33.01)                                        
121 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.04    5:44.79        
                  30.19     1:04.16 (33.97)     1:38.96 (34.80)     2:14.46 (35.50)
        2:49.96 (35.50)     3:25.28 (35.32)     4:00.38 (35.10)     4:35.85 (35.47)
        5:11.04 (35.19)     5:44.79 (33.75)                                        
126 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.02    5:45.63        
                  30.60     1:04.36 (33.76)     1:39.09 (34.73)     2:14.59 (35.50)
        2:49.57 (34.98)     3:25.04 (35.47)     4:00.73 (35.69)     4:36.20 (35.47)
        5:11.89 (35.69)     5:45.63 (33.74)                                        
129 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     5:47.94    5:47.28        
                  30.42     1:04.11 (33.69)     1:38.74 (34.63)     2:14.15 (35.41)
        2:49.58 (35.43)     3:24.67 (35.09)     4:00.72 (36.05)     4:37.25 (36.53)
        5:12.99 (35.74)     5:47.28 (34.29)                                        
132 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     5:43.23    5:47.38        
                  30.80     1:04.45 (33.65)     1:39.32 (34.87)     2:14.61 (35.29)
        2:49.90 (35.29)     3:25.48 (35.58)     4:01.31 (35.83)     4:36.77 (35.46)
        5:13.26 (36.49)     5:47.38 (34.12)                                        
135 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     5:55.51    5:48.32        
                  30.95     1:05.05 (34.10)     1:40.42 (35.37)     2:15.89 (35.47)
        2:51.43 (35.54)     3:27.23 (35.80)     4:03.11 (35.88)     4:38.84 (35.73)
        5:14.02 (35.18)     5:48.32 (34.30)                                        
152 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.55    5:51.89        
                  31.18     1:06.09 (34.91)     1:41.93 (35.84)     2:17.78 (35.85)
        2:53.51 (35.73)     3:29.96 (36.45)     4:06.14 (36.18)     4:41.58 (35.44)
        5:17.19 (35.61)     5:51.89 (34.70)                                        
159 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.00    5:54.93        
                  31.59     1:06.74 (35.15)     1:42.34 (35.60)     2:18.82 (36.48)
        2:55.40 (36.58)     3:31.95 (36.55)     4:08.41 (36.46)     4:44.83 (36.42)
        5:21.17 (36.34)     5:54.93 (33.76)                                        
166 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:53.99    5:56.91        
                  30.98     1:06.44 (35.46)     1:43.29 (36.85)     2:20.74 (37.45)
        2:55.53 (34.79)     3:31.87 (36.34)     4:08.78 (36.91)     4:45.28 (36.50)
        5:22.14 (36.86)     5:56.91 (34.77)                                        
172 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.68    5:59.21        
                  31.00     1:05.94 (34.94)     1:41.28 (35.34)     2:17.82 (36.54)
        2:54.11 (36.29)     3:31.20 (37.09)     4:08.67 (37.47)     4:46.17 (37.50)
        5:23.23 (37.06)     5:59.21 (35.98)                                        
180 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              6:03.56    6:03.75        
                  30.19     1:04.49 (34.30)     1:41.30 (36.81)     2:18.47 (37.17)
        2:56.08 (37.61)     3:34.06 (37.98)     4:11.05 (36.99)     4:49.90 (38.85)
        5:27.26 (37.36)     6:03.75 (36.49)                                        
190 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              6:15.75    6:08.70        
                  31.24     1:06.30 (35.06)     1:43.10 (36.80)     2:21.56 (38.46)
        2:59.88 (38.32)     3:38.42 (38.54)     4:17.88 (39.46)     4:55.90 (38.02)
        5:32.87 (36.97)     6:08.70 (35.83)                                        
195 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.78    6:11.39        
                  31.86     1:08.23 (36.37)     1:45.61 (37.38)     2:21.68 (36.07)
        3:00.09 (38.41)     3:38.49 (38.40)     4:16.90 (38.41)     4:55.43 (38.53)
        5:33.87 (38.44)     6:11.39 (37.52)                                        
206 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              6:25.19    6:19.74        
                  32.36     1:08.60 (36.24)     1:46.16 (37.56)     2:24.40 (38.24)
        3:03.64 (39.24)     3:42.93 (39.29)     4:22.50 (39.57)     5:02.25 (39.75)
        5:42.04 (39.79)     6:19.74 (37.70)                                        
207 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:26.25    6:20.54        
 -- Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     6:01.88         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.94    2:03.61        
                  28.28       59.07 (30.79)     1:31.26 (32.19)     2:03.61 (32.35)
 12 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.37    2:10.10        
                  30.67     1:03.86 (33.19)     1:37.63 (33.77)     2:10.10 (32.47)
 29 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.06    2:14.49        
                  31.11     1:04.65 (33.54)     1:39.57 (34.92)     2:14.49 (34.92)
 39 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:17.89    2:16.22        
                  32.41     1:06.35 (33.94)     1:41.35 (35.00)     2:16.22 (34.87)
 40 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.53    2:16.36        
                  32.31     1:06.55 (34.24)     1:41.84 (35.29)     2:16.36 (34.52)
 41 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:16.32    2:16.44        
                  30.62     1:04.32 (33.70)     1:40.02 (35.70)     2:16.44 (36.42)
 47 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:20.07    2:17.01        
                  32.59     1:06.99 (34.40)     1:42.12 (35.13)     2:17.01 (34.89)
 57 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.59    2:18.94        
                  32.27     1:07.20 (34.93)     1:43.25 (36.05)     2:18.94 (35.69)
 59 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.43    2:19.10        
                  31.98     1:07.44 (35.46)     1:44.05 (36.61)     2:19.10 (35.05)
 62 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     2:16.45    2:19.26        
                  33.48     1:08.85 (35.37)     1:44.50 (35.65)     2:19.26 (34.76)
 64 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.28    2:19.38        
                  33.52     1:08.18 (34.66)     1:44.27 (36.09)     2:19.38 (35.11)
 69 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     2:19.82    2:19.92        
                  33.69     1:09.08 (35.39)     1:45.18 (36.10)     2:19.92 (34.74)
 73 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:20.92    2:20.27        
                  32.78     1:07.81 (35.03)     1:44.20 (36.39)     2:20.27 (36.07)
 81 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:24.02    2:22.18        
                  34.30     1:10.75 (36.45)     1:47.32 (36.57)     2:22.18 (34.86)
 84 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13    2:22.21        
                  34.37     1:10.47 (36.10)     1:46.49 (36.02)     2:22.21 (35.72)
 87 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.95    2:22.96        
                  33.17     1:09.73 (36.56)     1:46.59 (36.86)     2:22.96 (36.37)
 94 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              2:20.37    2:23.61        
                  33.66     1:10.28 (36.62)     1:46.96 (36.68)     2:23.61 (36.65)
102 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.77    2:24.54        
                  35.13     1:12.30 (37.17)     1:49.25 (36.95)     2:24.54 (35.29)
107 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:25.31    2:25.07        
                  34.31     1:11.18 (36.87)     1:48.67 (37.49)     2:25.07 (36.40)
110 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.63    2:25.19        
                  33.96     1:11.47 (37.51)     1:49.26 (37.79)     2:25.19 (35.93)
111 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              2:25.00    2:25.37        
                  34.40     1:11.07 (36.67)     1:48.14 (37.07)     2:25.37 (37.23)
121 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:25.81    2:26.60        
                  34.35     1:11.28 (36.93)     1:49.56 (38.28)     2:26.60 (37.04)
128 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.86    2:27.10        
                  34.69     1:11.83 (37.14)     1:50.06 (38.23)     2:27.10 (37.04)
130 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:28.74    2:27.18        
                  35.04     1:12.24 (37.20)     1:50.52 (38.28)     2:27.18 (36.66)
132 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     2:29.85    2:27.51        
                  35.51     1:13.13 (37.62)     1:50.26 (37.13)     2:27.51 (37.25)
133 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.35    2:27.56        
                  34.49     1:12.18 (37.69)     1:50.22 (38.04)     2:27.56 (37.34)
145 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              2:36.92    2:29.16        
                  35.52     1:13.22 (37.70)     1:51.29 (38.07)     2:29.16 (37.87)
147 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.60    2:29.72        
                  35.14     1:13.36 (38.22)     1:52.28 (38.92)     2:29.72 (37.44)
150 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.20    2:30.06        
                  34.26     1:11.41 (37.15)     1:51.22 (39.81)     2:30.06 (38.84)
156 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:31.00    2:30.91        
                  35.81     1:13.62 (37.81)     1:52.63 (39.01)     2:30.91 (38.28)
161 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     2:36.20    2:31.60        
                  35.67     1:14.40 (38.73)     1:53.63 (39.23)     2:31.60 (37.97)
163 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.80    2:31.72        
                  35.53     1:14.29 (38.76)     1:53.28 (38.99)     2:31.72 (38.44)
180 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.49    2:33.80        
                  36.52     1:15.72 (39.20)     1:55.36 (39.64)     2:33.80 (38.44)
186 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.08    2:35.25        
                  35.80     1:15.15 (39.35)     1:55.99 (40.84)     2:35.25 (39.26)
199 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              2:44.24    2:39.06        
                  37.44     1:17.63 (40.19)     1:59.84 (42.21)     2:39.06 (39.22)
207 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              2:38.88    2:42.35        
                  38.72     1:19.33 (40.61)     2:00.86 (41.53)     2:42.35 (41.49)
 -- Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     2:34.59         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 19 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:33.65    2:31.49        
                  33.86     1:12.17 (38.31)     1:51.46 (39.29)     2:31.49 (40.03)
 25 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:30.30    2:32.99        
                  35.23     1:13.67 (38.44)     1:53.54 (39.87)     2:32.99 (39.45)
 26 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              2:33.40    2:33.06        
                  34.79     1:14.05 (39.26)     1:53.66 (39.61)     2:33.06 (39.40)
 27 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.74    2:33.43        
                  34.63     1:13.16 (38.53)     1:53.20 (40.04)     2:33.43 (40.23)
 30 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:32.07    2:34.41        
                  34.88     1:14.46 (39.58)     1:54.45 (39.99)     2:34.41 (39.96)
 31 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.94    2:34.51        
                  35.43     1:15.40 (39.97)     1:55.22 (39.82)     2:34.51 (39.29)
 41 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.21    2:38.25        
                  35.96     1:15.99 (40.03)     1:57.52 (41.53)     2:38.25 (40.73)
 46 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:34.57    2:39.70        
                  35.66     1:16.22 (40.56)     1:58.05 (41.83)     2:39.70 (41.65)
 52 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:45.59    2:41.02        
                  36.69     1:18.50 (41.81)     1:59.95 (41.45)     2:41.02 (41.07)
 54 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              2:46.00    2:41.41        
                  36.56     1:16.91 (40.35)     1:59.18 (42.27)     2:41.41 (42.23)
 66 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     2:40.64    2:42.46        
                  37.68     1:19.54 (41.86)     2:01.10 (41.56)     2:42.46 (41.36)
 69 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.15    2:43.03        
                  36.55     1:18.18 (41.63)     2:00.70 (42.52)     2:43.03 (42.33)
 80 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              2:49.09    2:44.15        
                  37.43     1:19.00 (41.57)     2:01.70 (42.70)     2:44.15 (42.45)
 82 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.47    2:44.75        
                  36.33     1:17.45 (41.12)     2:01.24 (43.79)     2:44.75 (43.51)
 84 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:47.62    2:45.08        
                  37.52     1:19.34 (41.82)     2:02.17 (42.83)     2:45.08 (42.91)
 87 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.76    2:45.56        
                  37.68     1:19.91 (42.23)     2:02.96 (43.05)     2:45.56 (42.60)
 89 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.44    2:45.71        
                  37.91     1:19.82 (41.91)     2:03.43 (43.61)     2:45.71 (42.28)
 94 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:46.49        
                  36.72     1:20.13 (43.41)     2:04.41 (44.28)     2:46.49 (42.08)
 97 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.47    2:47.44        
                  38.57     1:21.89 (43.32)     2:04.99 (43.10)     2:47.44 (42.45)
 98 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              2:58.40    2:47.47        
                  37.82     1:20.73 (42.91)     2:05.35 (44.62)     2:47.47 (42.12)
 99 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.94    2:47.51        
                  38.73     1:22.39 (43.66)     2:05.87 (43.48)     2:47.51 (41.64)
101 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.79    2:48.06        
                  37.13     1:20.76 (43.63)     2:05.32 (44.56)     2:48.06 (42.74)
111 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              2:57.64    2:49.43        
                  37.39     1:20.09 (42.70)     2:04.48 (44.39)     2:49.43 (44.95)
124 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:44.73    2:50.79        
                  37.70     1:21.71 (44.01)     2:07.29 (45.58)     2:50.79 (43.50)
125 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.22    2:50.82        
                  37.79     1:21.91 (44.12)     2:07.33 (45.42)     2:50.82 (43.49)
147 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.69    2:55.25        
                  39.55     1:24.55 (45.00)     2:10.01 (45.46)     2:55.25 (45.24)
153 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.55    2:56.47        
                  40.18     1:25.24 (45.06)     2:11.84 (46.60)     2:56.47 (44.63)
164 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     2:57.90    2:57.95        
                  39.74     1:25.27 (45.53)     2:12.05 (46.78)     2:57.95 (45.90)
176 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.84    3:00.09        
                  41.75     1:27.96 (46.21)     2:15.45 (47.49)     3:00.09 (44.64)
177 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              3:01.10    3:00.50        
                  40.58     1:26.83 (46.25)     2:14.32 (47.49)     3:00.50 (46.18)
178 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.45    3:00.93        
                  41.49     1:28.45 (46.96)     2:14.47 (46.02)     3:00.93 (46.46)
189 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:57.64    3:03.05        
                  43.39     1:29.61 (46.22)     2:17.18 (47.57)     3:03.05 (45.87)
190 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     3:02.19    3:03.26        
                  41.45     1:29.38 (47.93)     2:18.03 (48.65)     3:03.26 (45.23)
193 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.05    3:03.98        
                  41.63     1:28.34 (46.71)     2:16.53 (48.19)     3:03.98 (47.45)
208 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     3:19.55    3:10.29        
                  45.77     1:34.86 (49.09)     2:23.37 (48.51)     3:10.29 (46.92)
212 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.81    3:13.27        
                  42.72     1:32.16 (49.44)     2:23.84 (51.68)     3:13.27 (49.43)
 -- Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     2:58.63         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.91    2:06.04        
                  27.88       59.63 (31.75)     1:32.38 (32.75)     2:06.04 (33.66)
 13 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:11.84    2:11.95        
                  30.15     1:03.38 (33.23)     1:38.05 (34.67)     2:11.95 (33.90)
 14 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:17.44    2:13.23        
                  29.34     1:01.93 (32.59)     1:37.00 (35.07)     2:13.23 (36.23)
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.48    2:13.29        
                  29.76     1:03.54 (33.78)     1:38.68 (35.14)     2:13.29 (34.61)
 23 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:17.42    2:15.58        
                  29.67     1:03.21 (33.54)     1:38.95 (35.74)     2:15.58 (36.63)
 30 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     2:16.02    2:16.89        
                  30.02     1:04.39 (34.37)     1:40.39 (36.00)     2:16.89 (36.50)
 31 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.82    2:17.60        
                  30.67     1:05.12 (34.45)     1:40.96 (35.84)     2:17.60 (36.64)
 32 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.06    2:17.95        
                  29.20     1:03.67 (34.47)     1:39.41 (35.74)     2:17.95 (38.54)
 34 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     2:17.70    2:18.76        
                  32.60     1:07.90 (35.30)     1:43.54 (35.64)     2:18.76 (35.22)
 51 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.30    2:21.33        
                  30.90     1:06.25 (35.35)     1:43.13 (36.88)     2:21.33 (38.20)
 64 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:27.10    2:24.41        
                  32.14     1:07.84 (35.70)     1:45.84 (38.00)     2:24.41 (38.57)
 73 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.74    2:26.05        
                  31.35     1:07.68 (36.33)     1:47.02 (39.34)     2:26.05 (39.03)
 81 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:38.59    2:29.20        
                  30.86     1:08.14 (37.28)     1:49.40 (41.26)     2:29.20 (39.80)
101 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.85    2:32.21        
                  31.95     1:09.49 (37.54)     1:50.79 (41.30)     2:32.21 (41.42)
102 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:35.55    2:32.23        
                  33.41     1:11.86 (38.45)     1:51.96 (40.10)     2:32.23 (40.27)
103 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:32.43    2:32.71        
                  33.41     1:10.88 (37.47)     1:51.38 (40.50)     2:32.71 (41.33)
104 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:28.46    2:33.11        
                  32.82     1:11.71 (38.89)     1:52.27 (40.56)     2:33.11 (40.84)
106 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     2:23.46    2:33.23        
                  33.32     1:11.93 (38.61)     1:52.83 (40.90)     2:33.23 (40.40)
112 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.13    2:33.93        
                  32.04     1:09.96 (37.92)     1:52.32 (42.36)     2:33.93 (41.61)
125 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              2:48.59    2:37.15        
                  33.13     1:11.74 (38.61)     1:54.02 (42.28)     2:37.15 (43.13)
129 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.67    2:37.76        
                  32.96     1:12.05 (39.09)     1:54.23 (42.18)     2:37.76 (43.53)
131 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.98    2:38.03        
                  34.06     1:13.09 (39.03)     1:54.51 (41.42)     2:38.03 (43.52)
132 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              2:43.06    2:38.09        
                  33.88     1:13.64 (39.76)     1:57.12 (43.48)     2:38.09 (40.97)
153 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.71    2:40.95        
                  34.02     1:14.09 (40.07)     1:57.59 (43.50)     2:40.95 (43.36)
155 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.19    2:41.66        
                  33.78     1:15.38 (41.60)     1:58.63 (43.25)     2:41.66 (43.03)
163 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:39.33    2:43.57        
                  35.44     1:17.31 (41.87)     2:01.21 (43.90)     2:43.57 (42.36)
170 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              2:52.96    2:45.28        
                  35.28     1:18.00 (42.72)     2:01.94 (43.94)     2:45.28 (43.34)
171 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              2:51.18    2:45.45        
                  35.79     1:17.67 (41.88)     2:01.85 (44.18)     2:45.45 (43.60)
172 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.95    2:45.68        
                  34.83     1:17.14 (42.31)     2:02.01 (44.87)     2:45.68 (43.67)
176 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.94    2:46.07        
                  35.03     1:17.16 (42.13)     2:02.11 (44.95)     2:46.07 (43.96)
181 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     2:48.18    2:47.25        
                  35.29   2:47.25 (2:11.96)                                        
182 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              2:56.40    2:48.01        
                  35.93     1:16.65 (40.72)     2:02.80 (46.15)     2:48.01 (45.21)
185 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.71    2:49.36        
                  37.10     1:21.47 (44.37)     2:06.78 (45.31)     2:49.36 (42.58)
193 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.37    2:50.65        
                  34.98     1:18.31 (43.33)     2:04.81 (46.50)     2:50.65 (45.84)
197 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.97    2:53.03        
                  35.85     1:18.26 (42.41)     2:04.20 (45.94)     2:53.03 (48.83)
208 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.15    2:58.94        
                  37.07     1:23.06 (45.99)     2:11.73 (48.67)     2:58.94 (47.21)
 -- Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     3:14.99         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  7 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.62    2:08.83        
                  27.51       59.04 (31.53)     1:38.75 (39.71)     2:08.83 (30.08)
 14 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:12.53    2:12.92        
                  29.55     1:05.33 (35.78)     1:42.16 (36.83)     2:12.92 (30.76)
 18 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:14.39    2:13.78        
                  29.38     1:04.23 (34.85)     1:43.26 (39.03)     2:13.78 (30.52)
 20 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.12    2:14.27        
                  29.65     1:04.07 (34.42)     1:43.72 (39.65)     2:14.27 (30.55)
 22 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.92    2:14.82        
                  29.38     1:04.96 (35.58)     1:43.19 (38.23)     2:14.82 (31.63)
 24 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.86    2:15.27        
                  28.83     1:02.43 (33.60)     1:43.54 (41.11)     2:15.27 (31.73)
 38 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:16.94    2:17.29        
                  30.68     1:06.56 (35.88)     1:46.94 (40.38)     2:17.29 (30.35)
 45 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.41    2:17.87        
                  29.37     1:05.24 (35.87)     1:47.25 (42.01)     2:17.87 (30.62)
 49 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     2:13.41    2:18.41        
                  29.71     1:04.98 (35.27)     1:46.90 (41.92)     2:18.41 (31.51)
 51 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.65    2:19.63        
                  30.77     1:03.86 (33.09)     1:47.52 (43.66)     2:19.63 (32.11)
 53 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              2:14.16    2:20.07        
                  29.60     1:04.27 (34.67)     1:47.22 (42.95)     2:20.07 (32.85)
 60 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.27    2:20.93        
                  30.18     1:06.00 (35.82)     1:49.31 (43.31)     2:20.93 (31.62)
 74 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              2:19.32    2:22.82        
                  31.60     1:08.32 (36.72)     1:49.31 (40.99)     2:22.82 (33.51)
 88 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:20.15    2:24.06        
                  30.56     1:07.74 (37.18)     1:50.04 (42.30)     2:24.06 (34.02)
 97 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:24.22    2:24.67        
                  31.00     1:06.47 (35.47)     1:50.90 (44.43)     2:24.67 (33.77)
 98 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.95    2:24.79        
                  29.83     1:07.77 (37.94)     1:53.23 (45.46)     2:24.79 (31.56)
108 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.80    2:25.85        
                  32.77     1:10.36 (37.59)     1:52.04 (41.68)     2:25.85 (33.81)
112 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.18    2:26.22        
                  33.20     1:10.35 (37.15)     1:53.68 (43.33)     2:26.22 (32.54)
113 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:24.24    2:26.23        
                  30.33     1:06.98 (36.65)     1:52.56 (45.58)     2:26.23 (33.67)
118 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              2:28.94    2:26.61        
                  33.11     1:10.83 (37.72)     1:54.05 (43.22)     2:26.61 (32.56)
119 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              2:28.00    2:26.74        
                  33.15     1:10.29 (37.14)     1:55.08 (44.79)     2:26.74 (31.66)
119 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:23.49    2:26.74        
                  32.16     1:09.84 (37.68)     1:52.92 (43.08)     2:26.74 (33.82)
121 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.22    2:26.78        
                  32.61     1:09.91 (37.30)     1:55.59 (45.68)     2:26.78 (31.19)
123 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.25    2:26.91        
                  33.44     1:10.16 (36.72)     1:53.24 (43.08)     2:26.91 (33.67)
134 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     2:32.26    2:28.32        
                  34.14     1:11.90 (37.76)     1:55.02 (43.12)     2:28.32 (33.30)
137 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.23    2:28.85        
                  31.98     1:09.33 (37.35)     1:54.92 (45.59)     2:28.85 (33.93)
151 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              2:32.24    2:30.60        
                  34.21     1:12.98 (38.77)     1:57.53 (44.55)     2:30.60 (33.07)
153 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.39    2:30.75        
                  33.64     1:12.18 (38.54)     1:57.67 (45.49)     2:30.75 (33.08)
155 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.90    2:30.92        
                  32.47     1:12.21 (39.74)     1:56.44 (44.23)     2:30.92 (34.48)
161 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     2:32.91    2:31.49        
                  31.73     1:09.18 (37.45)     1:59.28 (50.10)     2:31.49 (32.21)
169 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:29.38    2:32.26        
                  33.15     1:11.33 (38.18)     1:58.53 (47.20)     2:32.26 (33.73)
180 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.91    2:34.01        
                  33.25     1:13.28 (40.03)     2:00.50 (47.22)     2:34.01 (33.51)
187 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.54    2:34.87        
                  35.81     1:11.92 (36.11)     1:59.52 (47.60)     2:34.87 (35.35)
188 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:34.96        
                  34.18     1:15.27 (41.09)     2:01.12 (45.85)     2:34.96 (33.84)
192 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     2:30.20    2:35.79        
                  32.02     1:11.98 (39.96)     2:00.70 (48.72)     2:35.79 (35.09)
208 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.98    2:40.79        
                  33.67     1:13.81 (40.14)     2:03.97 (50.16)     2:40.79 (36.82)
 -- Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     2:37.26         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Lee, Jamie T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:30.29    4:29.85        
                  28.20     1:00.89 (32.69)     1:34.23 (33.34)     2:07.79 (33.56)
        2:47.62 (39.83)     3:28.14 (40.52)     3:59.21 (31.07)     4:29.85 (30.64)
 19 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.85    4:44.10        
                  29.83     1:04.17 (34.34)     1:39.88 (35.71)     2:15.09 (35.21)
        2:57.20 (42.11)     3:39.69 (42.49)     4:12.58 (32.89)     4:44.10 (31.52)
 19 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            4:49.91    4:44.10        
                  30.01     1:03.97 (33.96)     1:40.31 (36.34)     2:16.73 (36.42)
        2:56.88 (40.15)     3:39.40 (42.52)     4:12.05 (32.65)     4:44.10 (32.05)
 21 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              4:46.64    4:45.68        
                  30.27     1:04.96 (34.69)     1:42.19 (37.23)     2:18.53 (36.34)
        2:59.71 (41.18)     3:41.81 (42.10)     4:14.37 (32.56)     4:45.68 (31.31)
 32 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.12    4:48.57        
                  30.48     1:06.03 (35.55)     1:43.38 (37.35)     2:21.41 (38.03)
        3:00.79 (39.38)     3:41.18 (40.39)     4:15.41 (34.23)     4:48.57 (33.16)
 36 Bardak, Emily E     13 Three Village-MR     4:48.46    4:49.22        
                  30.53     1:05.90 (35.37)     1:43.78 (37.88)     2:20.98 (37.20)
        3:03.51 (42.53)     3:45.65 (42.14)     4:17.93 (32.28)     4:49.22 (31.29)
 40 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.91    4:50.42        
                  30.47     1:05.52 (35.05)     1:42.85 (37.33)     2:19.50 (36.65)
        3:01.77 (42.27)     3:45.55 (43.78)     4:18.16 (32.61)     4:50.42 (32.26)
 44 Kelly, Rose E       13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.64    4:52.07        
                  29.39     1:03.92 (34.53)     1:40.26 (36.34)     2:16.07 (35.81)
        2:59.56 (43.49)     3:44.40 (44.84)     4:18.62 (34.22)     4:52.07 (33.45)
 45 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              4:46.04    4:52.44        
                  31.70     1:08.16 (36.46)     1:47.21 (39.05)     2:24.56 (37.35)
        3:06.82 (42.26)     3:48.86 (42.04)     4:21.75 (32.89)     4:52.44 (30.69)
 55 Zhang, Crystal      13 GATE-MR              5:06.72    4:55.81        
                  30.46     1:05.49 (35.03)     1:43.07 (37.58)     2:22.10 (39.03)
        3:06.17 (44.07)     3:50.08 (43.91)     4:23.18 (33.10)     4:55.81 (32.63)
 63 Corcoran, Annabell  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.29    4:58.35        
                  31.70     1:07.33 (35.63)     1:43.62 (36.29)     2:20.15 (36.53)
        3:05.65 (45.50)     3:52.78 (47.13)     4:25.49 (32.71)     4:58.35 (32.86)
 65 Conte, Katie M      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.75    4:58.58        
                  30.52     1:07.85 (37.33)     1:45.56 (37.71)     2:23.06 (37.50)
        3:07.37 (44.31)     3:51.94 (44.57)     4:25.05 (33.11)     4:58.58 (33.53)
 83 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              5:13.88    5:04.02        
                  32.85     1:10.53 (37.68)     1:49.99 (39.46)     2:29.15 (39.16)
        3:11.24 (42.09)     3:54.89 (43.65)     4:30.22 (35.33)     5:04.02 (33.80)
 94 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.48    5:05.54        
                  33.60     1:12.35 (38.75)     1:51.82 (39.47)     2:29.13 (37.31)
        3:14.48 (45.35)     3:58.39 (43.91)     4:33.09 (34.70)     5:05.54 (32.45)
 96 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     5:17.09    5:06.31        
                  31.96     1:06.46 (34.50)     1:44.35 (37.89)     2:22.22 (37.87)
        3:11.88 (49.66)     4:00.42 (48.54)     4:33.07 (32.65)     5:06.31 (33.24)
101 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.35    5:06.91        
                  31.90     1:10.03 (38.13)     1:50.31 (40.28)     2:28.98 (38.67)
        3:15.43 (46.45)     4:00.56 (45.13)     4:34.87 (34.31)     5:06.91 (32.04)
102 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     5:11.11    5:07.13        
                  32.57     1:09.86 (37.29)     1:48.36 (38.50)     2:25.66 (37.30)
        3:11.36 (45.70)     3:56.48 (45.12)     4:32.54 (36.06)     5:07.13 (34.59)
114 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     5:01.06    5:09.84        
                  33.48     1:13.47 (39.99)     1:53.32 (39.85)     2:32.35 (39.03)
        3:16.32 (43.97)     4:00.32 (44.00)     4:36.53 (36.21)     5:09.84 (33.31)
115 Labita, Victoria    14 NYSA-MR              5:16.50    5:09.91        
                  33.84     1:13.63 (39.79)     1:53.77 (40.14)     2:34.03 (40.26)
        3:17.73 (43.70)     4:01.47 (43.74)     4:35.94 (34.47)     5:09.91 (33.97)
117 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              4:55.77    5:10.05        
                  31.87     1:10.10 (38.23)     1:50.65 (40.55)     2:29.99 (39.34)
        3:13.98 (43.99)     3:58.38 (44.40)     4:35.10 (36.72)     5:10.05 (34.95)
122 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              5:21.78    5:12.01        
                  32.28     1:10.78 (38.50)     1:49.90 (39.12)     2:27.86 (37.96)
        3:14.99 (47.13)     4:02.64 (47.65)     4:37.91 (35.27)     5:12.01 (34.10)
125 McLoughlin, Molly   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.54    5:12.77        
                  33.49     1:15.85 (42.36)     1:53.52 (37.67)     2:31.76 (38.24)
        3:16.71 (44.95)     4:01.86 (45.15)     4:37.87 (36.01)     5:12.77 (34.90)
132 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.77    5:14.57        
                  34.47     1:15.57 (41.10)     1:54.29 (38.72)     2:33.42 (39.13)
        3:20.09 (46.67)     4:07.11 (47.02)     4:41.48 (34.37)     5:14.57 (33.09)
133 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.84    5:15.40        
                  32.71     1:13.58 (40.87)     1:52.93 (39.35)     2:30.70 (37.77)
        3:18.74 (48.04)     4:05.24 (46.50)     4:40.75 (35.51)     5:15.40 (34.65)
135 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     5:15.78    5:15.98        
                  34.33     1:12.58 (38.25)     1:51.65 (39.07)     2:31.34 (39.69)
        3:18.79 (47.45)     4:05.99 (47.20)     4:41.30 (35.31)     5:15.98 (34.68)
137 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              5:39.49    5:16.69        
                  33.39     1:12.70 (39.31)     1:54.32 (41.62)     2:34.43 (40.11)
        3:20.49 (46.06)     4:06.83 (46.34)     4:42.54 (35.71)     5:16.69 (34.15)
146 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.54    5:18.73        
                  33.30     1:14.79 (41.49)     1:55.46 (40.67)     2:35.83 (40.37)
        3:20.41 (44.58)     4:06.82 (46.41)     4:44.09 (37.27)     5:18.73 (34.64)
147 Gonzalez, Miranda   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.70    5:19.04        
                  34.01     1:14.84 (40.83)     1:55.75 (40.91)     2:36.52 (40.77)
        3:21.68 (45.16)     4:09.83 (48.15)     4:45.20 (35.37)     5:19.04 (33.84)
151 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              5:37.41    5:19.80        
                  34.72     1:15.57 (40.85)     1:56.33 (40.76)     2:37.42 (41.09)
        3:24.04 (46.62)     4:09.19 (45.15)     4:45.47 (36.28)     5:19.80 (34.33)
152 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     5:27.99    5:20.13        
                  33.04     1:12.21 (39.17)     1:54.51 (42.30)     2:35.88 (41.37)
        3:24.21 (48.33)     4:14.11 (49.90)     4:48.25 (34.14)     5:20.13 (31.88)
153 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.84    5:20.36        
                  35.10     1:17.68 (42.58)     1:57.16 (39.48)     2:37.16 (40.00)
        3:23.63 (46.47)     4:11.26 (47.63)     4:46.28 (35.02)     5:20.36 (34.08)
167 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR     5:21.39    5:24.45        
                  36.11     1:20.06 (43.95)     2:00.56 (40.50)     2:39.90 (39.34)
        3:26.00 (46.10)     4:13.50 (47.50)     4:49.66 (36.16)     5:24.45 (34.79)
180 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              5:30.28    5:29.48        
                  34.59     1:16.23 (41.64)     1:59.55 (43.32)     2:42.42 (42.87)
        3:29.52 (47.10)     4:16.83 (47.31)     4:53.40 (36.57)     5:29.48 (36.08)
190 Gan, Emma           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.70    5:32.06        
                  36.33     1:19.56 (43.23)     1:59.64 (40.08)     2:39.59 (39.95)
        3:28.96 (49.37)     4:19.03 (50.07)     4:55.45 (36.42)     5:32.06 (36.61)
192 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.52    5:32.42        
                  33.21     1:13.29 (40.08)     1:56.13 (42.84)     2:37.64 (41.51)
        3:29.28 (51.64)     4:19.86 (50.58)     4:56.33 (36.47)     5:32.42 (36.09)
206 Petersson, Kirsten  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.57    5:41.29        
                  35.09     1:18.05 (42.96)     2:00.86 (42.81)     2:41.95 (41.09)
        3:34.43 (52.48)     4:27.37 (52.94)     5:05.03 (37.66)     5:41.29 (36.26)
 -- Crane, Rachel A     13 Three Village-MR     5:32.20         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  7 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.90    2:17.53        
                  32.11     1:07.15 (35.04)     1:42.31 (35.16)     2:17.53 (35.22)
 14 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.07    2:20.14        
                  33.15     1:10.32 (37.17)     1:46.64 (36.32)     2:20.14 (33.50)
 24 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     2:27.21    2:21.25        
                  31.57     1:08.43 (36.86)     1:45.69 (37.26)     2:21.25 (35.56)
 25 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              2:25.59    2:21.37        
                  31.86     1:07.76 (35.90)     1:45.47 (37.71)     2:21.37 (35.90)
 28 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     2:26.83    2:22.89        
                  32.95     1:09.09 (36.14)     1:47.20 (38.11)     2:22.89 (35.69)
 31 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              2:28.02    2:23.19        
                  32.52     1:09.03 (36.51)     1:46.64 (37.61)     2:23.19 (36.55)
 34 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     2:25.87    2:23.70        
                  32.71     1:09.46 (36.75)     1:47.80 (38.34)     2:23.70 (35.90)
 38 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              2:33.39    2:24.38        
                  33.68     1:11.52 (37.84)     1:50.07 (38.55)     2:24.38 (34.31)
 39 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              2:23.64    2:24.44        
                  33.51     1:11.97 (38.46)     1:50.06 (38.09)     2:24.44 (34.38)
 41 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     2:25.76    2:24.56        
                  32.59     1:09.92 (37.33)     1:48.19 (38.27)     2:24.56 (36.37)
 46 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.47    2:27.17        
                  33.88     1:11.91 (38.03)     1:51.23 (39.32)     2:27.17 (35.94)
 48 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              2:29.15    2:27.99        
                  34.50     1:12.18 (37.68)     1:50.99 (38.81)     2:27.99 (37.00)
 49 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            2:29.45    2:28.03        
                  34.52     1:13.43 (38.91)     1:51.71 (38.28)     2:28.03 (36.32)
 60 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            2:37.09    2:31.21        
                  34.39     1:13.14 (38.75)     1:52.68 (39.54)     2:31.21 (38.53)
 64 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.79    2:31.97        
                  33.74     1:12.11 (38.37)     1:52.92 (40.81)     2:31.97 (39.05)
 72 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.12    2:35.39        
                  33.93     1:13.81 (39.88)     1:55.90 (42.09)     2:35.39 (39.49)
 74 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.69    2:35.64        
                  35.43     1:15.48 (40.05)     1:57.00 (41.52)     2:35.64 (38.64)
 83 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              2:41.03    2:38.06        
                  33.41     1:13.30 (39.89)     1:55.78 (42.48)     2:38.06 (42.28)
 88 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              2:43.47    2:41.69        
                  36.52     1:17.88 (41.36)     2:01.19 (43.31)     2:41.69 (40.50)
 99 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.37    2:47.89        
                  37.07     1:21.07 (44.00)     2:06.90 (45.83)     2:47.89 (40.99)
101 Du, Alexander W      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.38    2:48.58        
                  37.79     1:20.96 (43.17)     2:05.31 (44.35)     2:48.58 (43.27)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  6 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.68    1:11.04        
                  34.68     1:11.04 (36.36)                                        
 11 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:13.07    1:12.65        
                  35.17     1:12.65 (37.48)                                        
 19 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            1:18.36    1:14.12        
                  35.71     1:14.12 (38.41)                                        
 20 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:17.31    1:14.13        
                  36.47     1:14.13 (37.66)                                        
 24 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     1:17.52    1:15.02        
                  37.52     1:15.02 (37.50)                                        
 30 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     1:18.95    1:15.71        
                  36.94     1:15.71 (38.77)                                        
 31 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:15.86    1:15.92        
                  36.87     1:15.92 (39.05)                                        
 32 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:16.19    1:16.01        
                  37.10     1:16.01 (38.91)                                        
 38 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.67    1:16.68        
                  38.24     1:16.68 (38.44)                                        
 41 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.38    1:16.93        
                  38.82     1:16.93 (38.11)                                        
 43 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:17.18    1:17.14        
                  37.51     1:17.14 (39.63)                                        
 49 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.41    1:17.35        
                  38.02     1:17.35 (39.33)                                        
 51 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:16.79    1:17.48        
                  37.95     1:17.48 (39.53)                                        
 52 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.10    1:17.67        
                  37.19     1:17.67 (40.48)                                        
 57 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:25.10    1:18.81        
                  38.45     1:18.81 (40.36)                                        
 59 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:18.71    1:19.55        
                  39.12     1:19.55 (40.43)                                        
 60 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:18.15    1:19.69        
                  38.29     1:19.69 (41.40)                                        
 78 Du, Alexander W      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.42    1:22.19        
                  39.83     1:22.19 (42.36)                                        
 82 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.28    1:24.14        
                  40.28     1:24.14 (43.86)                                        
 91 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:24.95    1:26.28        
                  41.23     1:26.28 (45.05)                                        
100 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.63    1:28.87        
                  42.64     1:28.87 (46.23)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:17.41    1:16.46        
                  35.61     1:16.46 (40.85)                                        
 15 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.36    1:24.36        
                  40.08     1:24.36 (44.28)                                        
 17 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:28.31    1:26.39        
                  40.38     1:26.39 (46.01)                                        
 18 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:27.10    1:26.68        
                  41.01     1:26.68 (45.67)                                        
 39 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.06    1:32.55        
                  43.49     1:32.55 (49.06)                                        
 43 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     1:32.95    1:33.28        
                  44.19     1:33.28 (49.09)                                        
 45 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:30.58    1:33.62        
                  45.03     1:33.62 (48.59)                                        
 50 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:32.99    1:34.60        
                  45.70     1:34.60 (48.90)                                        
 60 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:36.92    1:35.39        
                  45.82     1:35.39 (49.57)                                        
 61 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.31    1:35.46        
                  45.42     1:35.46 (50.04)                                        
 68 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:37.75    1:36.75        
                  46.44     1:36.75 (50.31)                                        
 72 Du, Alexander W      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.93    1:37.31        
                  46.55     1:37.31 (50.76)                                        
 73 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:36.97    1:37.42        
                  47.92     1:37.42 (49.50)                                        
 75 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.65    1:37.73        
                  46.75     1:37.73 (50.98)                                        
 76 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     1:38.01    1:37.80        
                  48.15     1:37.80 (49.65)                                        
 79 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.54    1:38.29        
                  47.22     1:38.29 (51.07)                                        
 84 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.82    1:38.90        
                  48.83     1:38.90 (50.07)                                        
 87 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            1:37.09    1:39.92        
                  49.00     1:39.92 (50.92)                                        
 90 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:45.41    1:40.92        
                  49.06     1:40.92 (51.86)                                        
 94 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.02    1:43.43        
                  49.49     1:43.43 (53.94)                                        
 98 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:39.35    1:45.19        
                  50.21     1:45.19 (54.98)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.05    1:11.91        
                  33.98     1:11.91 (37.93)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              1:10.61    1:13.15        
                  34.84     1:13.15 (38.31)                                        
  8 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:15.18    1:13.91        
                  34.88     1:13.91 (39.03)                                        
 23 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.19    1:17.87        
                  35.93     1:17.87 (41.94)                                        
 26 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              1:25.96    1:18.29        
                  35.47     1:18.29 (42.82)                                        
 28 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:21.65    1:18.82        
                  36.17     1:18.82 (42.65)                                        
 30 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              1:19.92    1:19.04        
                  37.67     1:19.04 (41.37)                                        
 35 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:25.66    1:19.98        
                  36.15     1:19.98 (43.83)                                        
 42 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:20.15    1:22.28        
                  37.54     1:22.28 (44.74)                                        
 48 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.68    1:23.58        
                  39.03     1:23.58 (44.55)                                        
 49 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:25.75    1:23.70        
                  37.70     1:23.70 (46.00)                                        
 51 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     1:34.23    1:24.06        
                  38.75     1:24.06 (45.31)                                        
 59 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     1:24.73    1:25.92        
                  39.65     1:25.92 (46.27)                                        
 67 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:26.82    1:28.56        
                  41.83     1:28.56 (46.73)                                        
 70 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.95    1:29.07        
                  39.97     1:29.07 (49.10)                                        
 75 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:35.78    1:30.87        
                  41.89     1:30.87 (48.98)                                        
 83 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.02    1:33.42        
                  43.31     1:33.42 (50.11)                                        
 91 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.08    1:36.87        
                  43.84     1:36.87 (53.03)                                        
 95 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            1:38.39    1:38.82        
                  44.42     1:38.82 (54.40)                                        
 98 Du, Alexander W      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.82    1:39.84        
                  44.48     1:39.84 (55.36)                                        
105 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.07    1:45.94        
                  48.52     1:45.94 (57.42)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  6 Delfico, Ryan A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.79    2:33.32        
                  34.26     1:14.00 (39.74)     1:59.40 (45.40)     2:33.32 (33.92)
  9 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              2:40.17    2:34.90        
                  36.01     1:16.41 (40.40)     1:59.61 (43.20)     2:34.90 (35.29)
 12 Zhang, Ryan F       10 GATE-MR              2:35.92    2:35.73        
                  33.18     1:12.21 (39.03)     1:59.57 (47.36)     2:35.73 (36.16)
 29 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              2:49.15    2:42.56        
                  35.14     1:16.67 (41.53)     2:06.92 (50.25)     2:42.56 (35.64)
 33 Preston, Liam j      9 Three Village-MR     2:54.78    2:43.61        
                  38.20     1:17.45 (39.25)     2:09.43 (51.98)     2:43.61 (34.18)
 36 Lee, Joseph S       10 COND-MR              2:49.11    2:45.25        
                  36.35     1:18.62 (42.27)     2:08.87 (50.25)     2:45.25 (36.38)
 41 Holan, Steve         9 PATS-MR              2:47.90    2:46.76        
                  36.45     1:17.48 (41.03)     2:09.67 (52.19)     2:46.76 (37.09)
 43 Walsh, Patrick C    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.58    2:47.36        
                  38.09     1:20.91 (42.82)     2:12.71 (51.80)     2:47.36 (34.65)
 44 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     2:50.45    2:48.27        
                  39.23     1:20.01 (40.78)     2:12.68 (52.67)     2:48.27 (35.59)
 48 Adams, Brett J      10 Three Village-MR     3:00.74    2:48.73        
                  39.23     1:20.90 (41.67)     2:12.08 (51.18)     2:48.73 (36.65)
 51 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              3:02.11    2:49.34        
                  37.20     1:19.44 (42.24)     2:12.20 (52.76)     2:49.34 (37.14)
 52 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.31    2:50.85        
                  40.47     1:23.04 (42.57)     2:17.47 (54.43)     2:50.85 (33.38)
 55 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     2:44.29    2:52.33        
                  38.45     1:20.05 (41.60)     2:16.85 (56.80)     2:52.33 (35.48)
 58 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            3:05.50    2:53.03        
                  40.11     1:22.22 (42.11)     2:17.95 (55.73)     2:53.03 (35.08)
 61 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.31    2:54.08        
                  38.19     1:22.80 (44.61)     2:16.81 (54.01)     2:54.08 (37.27)
 66 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.86    2:54.63        
                  35.66     1:22.19 (46.53)     2:15.33 (53.14)     2:54.63 (39.30)
 75 Fisher, Evan E      10 Sachem-MR            3:01.01    2:58.42        
                  41.98     1:26.42 (44.44)     2:19.20 (52.78)     2:58.42 (39.22)
 78 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.78    2:59.18        
                  41.99     1:23.63 (41.64)     2:20.07 (56.44)     2:59.18 (39.11)
 80 Du, Alexander W      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.43    2:59.62        
                  41.45     1:25.60 (44.15)     2:18.00 (52.40)     2:59.62 (41.62)
 82 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              3:03.70    2:59.85        
                  40.23     1:26.34 (46.11)     2:20.17 (53.83)     2:59.85 (39.68)
 86 Desmaras, Jorge D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.08    3:03.18        
                  45.04     1:31.93 (46.89)     2:23.34 (51.41)     3:03.18 (39.84)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     5:05.61    5:02.60        
 14 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              5:25.03    5:19.89        
                  28.78     1:00.40 (31.62)     1:32.87 (32.47)     2:05.67 (32.80)
        2:38.45 (32.78)     3:10.98 (32.53)     3:43.70 (32.72)     4:15.92 (32.22)
        4:48.27 (32.35)     5:19.89 (31.62)                                        
 19 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              5:29.24    5:27.49        
                  29.45     1:01.68 (32.23)     1:34.13 (32.45)     2:07.33 (33.20)
        2:40.81 (33.48)     3:14.68 (33.87)     3:48.36 (33.68)     4:22.03 (33.67)
        4:55.63 (33.60)     5:27.49 (31.86)                                        
 22 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              6:02.14    5:28.38        
                  29.12     1:01.05 (31.93)     1:34.52 (33.47)     2:07.97 (33.45)
        2:42.08 (34.11)     3:15.75 (33.67)     3:49.78 (34.03)     4:24.02 (34.24)
        4:57.55 (33.53)     5:28.38 (30.83)                                        
 31 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.83    5:31.72        
                  29.92     1:03.17 (33.25)     1:36.29 (33.12)     2:09.86 (33.57)
        2:43.60 (33.74)     3:17.52 (33.92)     3:51.51 (33.99)     4:25.81 (34.30)
        4:59.72 (33.91)     5:31.72 (32.00)                                        
 36 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     5:44.96    5:35.00        
                  29.83     1:03.24 (33.41)     1:37.96 (34.72)     2:11.84 (33.88)
        2:45.33 (33.49)     3:19.24 (33.91)     3:53.47 (34.23)     4:27.99 (34.52)
        5:02.65 (34.66)     5:35.00 (32.35)                                        
 37 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     5:40.16    5:35.78        
                  28.93     1:02.36 (33.43)     1:35.40 (33.04)     2:09.35 (33.95)
        2:43.17 (33.82)     3:17.24 (34.07)     3:52.07 (34.83)     4:26.58 (34.51)
        5:01.46 (34.88)     5:35.78 (34.32)                                        
 38 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              5:53.20    5:35.94        
                  29.77     1:03.08 (33.31)     1:37.65 (34.57)     2:11.97 (34.32)
        2:46.07 (34.10)     3:19.78 (33.71)     3:54.26 (34.48)     4:28.62 (34.36)
        5:03.84 (35.22)     5:35.94 (32.10)                                        
 49 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     6:02.56    5:41.67        
                  30.41     1:04.34 (33.93)     1:39.29 (34.95)     2:14.07 (34.78)
        2:48.89 (34.82)     3:23.77 (34.88)     3:58.09 (34.32)     4:32.87 (34.78)
        5:08.43 (35.56)     5:41.67 (33.24)                                        
 60 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:40.38    5:45.15        
                  30.22     1:03.85 (33.63)     1:38.95 (35.10)     2:14.22 (35.27)
        2:50.05 (35.83)     3:25.06 (35.01)     4:00.70 (35.64)     4:35.96 (35.26)
        5:10.65 (34.69)     5:45.15 (34.50)                                        
 63 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.61    5:45.61        
                  30.39     1:04.95 (34.56)     1:39.71 (34.76)     2:15.14 (35.43)
        2:51.16 (36.02)     3:26.87 (35.71)     4:01.98 (35.11)     4:37.72 (35.74)
        5:13.12 (35.40)     5:45.61 (32.49)                                        
 64 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              6:06.55    5:45.70        
                  29.76     1:03.18 (33.42)     1:38.41 (35.23)     2:13.57 (35.16)
        2:49.16 (35.59)     3:25.23 (36.07)     4:00.65 (35.42)     4:36.21 (35.56)
        5:12.03 (35.82)     5:45.70 (33.67)                                        
 70 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     6:03.45    5:47.60        
                  30.08     1:04.47 (34.39)     1:39.35 (34.88)     2:14.52 (35.17)
        2:50.14 (35.62)     3:25.82 (35.68)     4:01.50 (35.68)     4:37.79 (36.29)
        5:14.13 (36.34)     5:47.60 (33.47)                                        
 91 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR     6:01.42    5:54.43        
                  31.24     1:07.19 (35.95)     1:43.26 (36.07)     2:19.82 (36.56)
        2:56.75 (36.93)     3:32.39 (35.64)     4:08.63 (36.24)     4:44.84 (36.21)
        5:20.44 (35.60)     5:54.43 (33.99)                                        
102 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     6:01.03    5:58.06        
                  30.98     1:06.46 (35.48)     1:43.15 (36.69)     2:19.77 (36.62)
        2:56.96 (37.19)     3:33.64 (36.68)     4:10.11 (36.47)     4:46.97 (36.86)
        5:23.46 (36.49)     5:58.06 (34.60)                                        
108 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     6:07.88    6:00.51        
                  31.53     1:07.88 (36.35)     1:45.91 (38.03)     2:23.67 (37.76)
        3:00.60 (36.93)     3:38.29 (37.69)     4:15.59 (37.30)     4:52.91 (37.32)
        5:28.33 (35.42)     6:00.51 (32.18)                                        
111 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     6:07.50    6:01.33        
                  31.27     1:06.45 (35.18)     1:43.39 (36.94)     2:20.81 (37.42)
        2:57.83 (37.02)     3:36.08 (38.25)     4:14.10 (38.02)     4:50.91 (36.81)
        5:27.29 (36.38)     6:01.33 (34.04)                                        
120 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     6:21.55    6:03.27        
                  30.88     1:06.18 (35.30)     1:42.93 (36.75)     2:20.56 (37.63)
        2:59.09 (38.53)     3:37.08 (37.99)     4:14.83 (37.75)     4:52.10 (37.27)
        5:29.01 (36.91)     6:03.27 (34.26)                                        
125 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     6:06.94    6:05.36        
                  31.46     1:07.48 (36.02)     1:44.13 (36.65)     2:21.36 (37.23)
        2:58.33 (36.97)     3:35.66 (37.33)     4:13.03 (37.37)     4:51.00 (37.97)
        5:29.08 (38.08)     6:05.36 (36.28)                                        
139 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:12.28    6:09.59        
                  32.35     1:08.65 (36.30)     1:45.31 (36.66)     2:23.16 (37.85)
        3:00.96 (37.80)     3:38.97 (38.01)     4:17.52 (38.55)     4:55.80 (38.28)
        5:33.90 (38.10)     6:09.59 (35.69)                                        
140 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              6:15.86    6:09.73        
                  30.53     1:07.00 (36.47)     1:45.24 (38.24)     2:23.60 (38.36)
        3:02.88 (39.28)     3:40.83 (37.95)     4:19.45 (38.62)     4:57.28 (37.83)
        5:35.12 (37.84)     6:09.73 (34.61)                                        
141 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              6:07.31    6:10.33        
                  32.97     1:09.50 (36.53)     1:46.91 (37.41)     2:24.71 (37.80)
        3:02.16 (37.45)     3:40.05 (37.89)     4:17.76 (37.71)     4:55.88 (38.12)
        5:34.01 (38.13)     6:10.33 (36.32)                                        
147 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  6:24.43    6:10.93        
                  31.90     1:09.72 (37.82)     1:47.45 (37.73)     2:25.08 (37.63)
        3:02.95 (37.87)     3:41.10 (38.15)     4:19.93 (38.83)     4:58.65 (38.72)
        5:36.59 (37.94)     6:10.93 (34.34)                                        
153 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     6:31.16    6:12.89        
                  32.14     1:08.35 (36.21)     1:46.22 (37.87)     2:24.02 (37.80)
        3:02.42 (38.40)     3:41.27 (38.85)     4:19.95 (38.68)     4:58.15 (38.20)
        5:36.68 (38.53)     6:12.89 (36.21)                                        
157 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:26.41    6:14.26        
                  33.57     1:10.85 (37.28)     1:48.54 (37.69)     2:25.72 (37.18)
        3:03.68 (37.96)     3:42.27 (38.59)     4:20.43 (38.16)     4:58.91 (38.48)
        5:37.31 (38.40)     6:14.26 (36.95)                                        
160 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR              6:37.56    6:16.76        
                  31.55     1:08.37 (36.82)     1:47.08 (38.71)     2:26.34 (39.26)
        3:04.96 (38.62)     3:43.61 (38.65)     4:22.83 (39.22)     5:02.86 (40.03)
        5:41.12 (38.26)     6:16.76 (35.64)                                        
161 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:18.84    6:16.89        
                  32.84     1:10.14 (37.30)     1:48.93 (38.79)     2:27.40 (38.47)
        3:06.67 (39.27)     3:45.53 (38.86)     4:24.71 (39.18)     5:03.02 (38.31)
        5:40.90 (37.88)     6:16.89 (35.99)                                        
163 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     6:10.98    6:18.26        
                  33.05     1:09.76 (36.71)     1:47.09 (37.33)     2:25.68 (38.59)
        3:03.95 (38.27)     3:44.28 (40.33)     4:23.35 (39.07)     5:02.85 (39.50)
        5:42.09 (39.24)     6:18.26 (36.17)                                        
165 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:38.66    6:18.91        
                  33.15     1:10.38 (37.23)     1:49.24 (38.86)     2:28.45 (39.21)
        3:07.59 (39.14)     3:46.91 (39.32)     4:26.53 (39.62)     5:05.22 (38.69)
        5:42.73 (37.51)     6:18.91 (36.18)                                        
167 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR              6:49.72    6:19.23        
                  31.29     1:09.73 (38.44)     1:48.12 (38.39)     2:27.31 (39.19)
        3:06.74 (39.43)     3:46.09 (39.35)     4:25.41 (39.32)     5:05.25 (39.84)
        5:44.68 (39.43)     6:19.23 (34.55)                                        
170 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:27.28    6:21.57        
                  33.08     1:11.20 (38.12)     1:50.32 (39.12)     2:29.21 (38.89)
        3:08.77 (39.56)     3:48.21 (39.44)     4:27.71 (39.50)     5:06.37 (38.66)
        5:44.88 (38.51)     6:21.57 (36.69)                                        
173 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              6:20.88    6:25.14        
                  33.28     1:10.05 (36.77)     1:47.93 (37.88)     2:26.30 (38.37)
        3:06.28 (39.98)     3:45.86 (39.58)     4:25.92 (40.06)     5:06.15 (40.23)
        5:45.62 (39.47)     6:25.14 (39.52)                                        
174 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              7:01.39    6:25.64        
                  32.34     1:09.35 (37.01)     1:49.56 (40.21)     2:28.08 (38.52)
        3:08.33 (40.25)     3:46.89 (38.56)     4:26.52 (39.63)     5:07.19 (40.67)
        5:47.00 (39.81)     6:25.64 (38.64)                                        
176 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            6:27.86    6:27.16        
                  31.65     1:08.18 (36.53)     1:46.54 (38.36)     2:25.60 (39.06)
        3:04.87 (39.27)     3:45.53 (40.66)     4:26.37 (40.84)     5:07.49 (41.12)
        5:48.66 (41.17)     6:27.16 (38.50)                                        
179 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:21.67    6:32.32        
                  34.46     1:13.59 (39.13)     1:53.66 (40.07)     2:33.94 (40.28)
        3:15.19 (41.25)     3:56.22 (41.03)     4:36.92 (40.70)     5:16.50 (39.58)
        5:56.63 (40.13)     6:32.32 (35.69)                                        
181 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            6:31.71    6:32.88        
                  32.95     1:11.97 (39.02)     1:51.59 (39.62)     2:32.08 (40.49)
        3:12.93 (40.85)     3:54.04 (41.11)     4:34.72 (40.68)     5:15.35 (40.63)
        5:55.15 (39.80)     6:32.88 (37.73)                                        
184 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              6:55.28    6:35.94        
                  33.33     1:12.24 (38.91)     1:52.65 (40.41)     2:33.71 (41.06)
        3:14.38 (40.67)     3:55.01 (40.63)     4:35.90 (40.89)     5:17.20 (41.30)
        5:57.89 (40.69)     6:35.94 (38.05)                                        
186 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              6:51.13    6:36.86        
                  35.01     1:14.98 (39.97)     1:56.89 (41.91)     2:36.04 (39.15)
        3:17.56 (41.52)     3:58.11 (40.55)     4:37.91 (39.80)     5:17.85 (39.94)
        5:58.03 (40.18)     6:36.86 (38.83)                                        
196 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              7:10.77    6:48.13        
                  35.39     1:15.09 (39.70)     1:56.31 (41.22)     2:37.58 (41.27)
        3:20.52 (42.94)     4:02.34 (41.82)     4:45.75 (43.41)     5:28.66 (42.91)
        6:11.14 (42.48)     6:48.13 (36.99)                                        
197 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              7:27.10    6:51.96        
                  35.17     1:15.86 (40.69)     1:57.82 (41.96)     2:40.76 (42.94)
        3:23.60 (42.84)     4:06.22 (42.62)     4:49.30 (43.08)     5:31.74 (42.44)
        6:14.44 (42.70)     6:51.96 (37.52)                                        
198 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              7:04.69    6:56.77        
                  34.01     1:13.65 (39.64)     1:55.53 (41.88)     2:38.51 (42.98)
        3:18.56 (40.05)     4:04.20 (45.64)     4:49.68 (45.48)     5:33.34 (43.66)
        6:19.57 (46.23)     6:56.77 (37.20)                                        
200 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              7:02.15    6:59.33        
                  34.86     1:15.50 (40.64)     1:57.68 (42.18)     2:41.34 (43.66)
        3:26.05 (44.71)     4:09.78 (43.73)     4:53.01 (43.23)     5:36.76 (43.75)
        6:19.41 (42.65)     6:59.33 (39.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 12 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     1:01.79    1:02.69        
                  30.91     1:02.69 (31.78)                                        
 14 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.63    1:02.74        
                  30.38     1:02.74 (32.36)                                        
 15 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:02.62    1:03.03        
                  30.63     1:03.03 (32.40)                                        
 16 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:03.00    1:03.06        
                  30.36     1:03.06 (32.70)                                        
 24 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:07.86    1:03.78        
                  31.41     1:03.78 (32.37)                                        
 26 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              1:06.79    1:03.88        
                  31.49     1:03.88 (32.39)                                        
 27 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     1:05.62    1:04.28        
                  31.48     1:04.28 (32.80)                                        
 49 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.21    1:07.56        
                  32.80     1:07.56 (34.76)                                        
 52 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     1:08.50    1:07.71        
                  32.76     1:07.71 (34.95)                                        
 68 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.86    1:08.53        
                  34.30     1:08.53 (34.23)                                        
 73 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              1:13.27    1:08.69        
                  33.83     1:08.69 (34.86)                                        
 84 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     1:10.30    1:09.18        
 98 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.87    1:10.10        
                  34.06     1:10.10 (36.04)                                        
100 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              1:08.67    1:10.27        
                  34.36     1:10.27 (35.91)                                        
103 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR     1:11.69    1:10.36        
                  33.95     1:10.36 (36.41)                                        
105 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR              1:14.19    1:10.50        
                  34.77     1:10.50 (35.73)                                        
108 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     1:11.46    1:10.82        
                  33.90     1:10.82 (36.92)                                        
111 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              1:12.30    1:10.95        
                  34.03     1:10.95 (36.92)                                        
120 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.04    1:11.72        
                  34.09     1:11.72 (37.63)                                        
122 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     1:14.49    1:11.82        
                  34.73     1:11.82 (37.09)                                        
127 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:11.67    1:12.17        
                  35.05     1:12.17 (37.12)                                        
129 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:13.80    1:12.29        
                  34.61     1:12.29 (37.68)                                        
133 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              1:14.85    1:12.50        
                  35.99     1:12.50 (36.51)                                        
139 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:15.41    1:13.34        
                  35.94     1:13.34 (37.40)                                        
140 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              1:12.40    1:13.36        
                  34.91     1:13.36 (38.45)                                        
142 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:20.94    1:13.39        
                  35.09     1:13.39 (38.30)                                        
146 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:16.60    1:13.68        
                  35.57     1:13.68 (38.11)                                        
149 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.98    1:14.00        
                  36.36     1:14.00 (37.64)                                        
150 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              1:17.73    1:14.04        
                  36.42     1:14.04 (37.62)                                        
153 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     1:12.59    1:14.58        
                  36.00     1:14.58 (38.58)                                        
162 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              1:14.66    1:15.96        
                  37.04     1:15.96 (38.92)                                        
164 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.88    1:16.02        
                  36.96     1:16.02 (39.06)                                        
165 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.10    1:16.12        
                  36.83     1:16.12 (39.29)                                        
169 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     1:19.35    1:16.48        
                  37.83     1:16.48 (38.65)                                        
170 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              1:15.13    1:16.51        
                  37.87     1:16.51 (38.64)                                        
171 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              1:16.19    1:16.62        
                  37.44     1:16.62 (39.18)                                        
175 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR              1:17.24    1:17.41        
                  37.99     1:17.41 (39.42)                                        
180 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:20.48    1:17.81        
                  39.01     1:17.81 (38.80)                                        
182 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.27    1:18.03        
                  38.54     1:18.03 (39.49)                                        
185 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              1:19.15    1:18.13        
                  37.57     1:18.13 (40.56)                                        
196 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:20.06    1:20.56        
                  38.99     1:20.56 (41.57)                                        
 -- Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.30          DQ (37.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     1:08.07    1:06.86        
                  32.08     1:06.86 (34.78)                                        
 14 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:14.56    1:12.61        
                  34.76     1:12.61 (37.85)                                        
 19 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.42    1:13.26        
                  35.05     1:13.26 (38.21)                                        
 27 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.96    1:14.16        
                  34.23     1:14.16 (39.93)                                        
 29 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:15.67    1:14.40        
                  35.50     1:14.40 (38.90)                                        
 45 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              1:16.86    1:16.91        
                  36.55     1:16.91 (40.36)                                        
 46 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.08    1:16.96        
                  35.75     1:16.96 (41.21)                                        
 48 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:19.85    1:17.12        
                  36.83     1:17.12 (40.29)                                        
 59 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              1:17.59    1:18.48        
                  37.14     1:18.48 (41.34)                                        
 61 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.33    1:18.67        
                  37.38     1:18.67 (41.29)                                        
 62 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     1:22.07    1:18.68        
                  37.74     1:18.68 (40.94)                                        
 73 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              1:25.15    1:19.58        
                  37.76     1:19.58 (41.82)                                        
 75 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR              1:22.26    1:20.05        
                  38.18     1:20.05 (41.87)                                        
 78 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:22.86    1:20.25        
                  37.95     1:20.25 (42.30)                                        
 85 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:22.17    1:20.80        
                  37.70     1:20.80 (43.10)                                        
 86 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:21.33    1:20.92        
                  38.64     1:20.92 (42.28)                                        
 95 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     1:25.75    1:21.49        
                  38.81     1:21.49 (42.68)                                        
 97 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.95    1:21.76        
                  39.76     1:21.76 (42.00)                                        
100 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              1:20.95    1:21.93        
                  39.49     1:21.93 (42.44)                                        
104 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:23.80    1:22.60        
                  40.06     1:22.60 (42.54)                                        
115 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              1:23.26    1:23.79        
                  39.94     1:23.79 (43.85)                                        
122 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.16    1:24.86        
                  40.49     1:24.86 (44.37)                                        
128 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     1:29.94    1:25.25        
                  41.82     1:25.25 (43.43)                                        
132 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:26.45    1:25.55        
                  39.66     1:25.55 (45.89)                                        
135 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              1:27.56    1:26.32        
                  39.98     1:26.32 (46.34)                                        
136 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:32.85    1:26.37        
                  40.77     1:26.37 (45.60)                                        
141 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.94    1:26.59        
                  42.21     1:26.59 (44.38)                                        
148 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              1:29.84    1:27.49        
                  42.68     1:27.49 (44.81)                                        
150 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.06    1:27.84        
                  42.90     1:27.84 (44.94)                                        
151 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.71    1:27.96        
                  41.96     1:27.96 (46.00)                                        
155 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              1:34.28    1:28.43        
                  41.45     1:28.43 (46.98)                                        
156 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     1:33.60    1:28.55        
                  41.61     1:28.55 (46.94)                                        
160 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR              1:27.12    1:28.98        
                  42.71     1:28.98 (46.27)                                        
164 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     1:27.58    1:29.44        
                  44.05     1:29.44 (45.39)                                        
177 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     1:38.66    1:30.48        
                  43.13     1:30.48 (47.35)                                        
180 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     1:31.37    1:30.83        
                  42.20     1:30.83 (48.63)                                        
180 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:29.01    1:30.83        
                  44.34     1:30.83 (46.49)                                        
183 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              1:33.30    1:31.02        
                  42.23     1:31.02 (48.79)                                        
186 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              1:33.12    1:32.42        
                  43.62     1:32.42 (48.80)                                        
188 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR     1:33.70    1:34.26        
                  44.59     1:34.26 (49.67)                                        
193 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              1:34.87    1:36.21        
                  47.11     1:36.21 (49.10)                                        
195 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.03    1:36.71        
                  45.79     1:36.71 (50.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  7 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     1:00.27    1:01.32        
                  29.61     1:01.32 (31.71)                                        
 13 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              1:03.86    1:02.79        
                  29.33     1:02.79 (33.46)                                        
 16 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     1:02.58    1:03.37        
                  30.52     1:03.37 (32.85)                                        
 17 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:04.30    1:03.43        
                  29.93     1:03.43 (33.50)                                        
 18 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:04.09    1:03.53        
                  29.74     1:03.53 (33.79)                                        
 21 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:04.51    1:03.71        
                  30.02     1:03.71 (33.69)                                        
 27 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.39    1:04.28        
                  29.92     1:04.28 (34.36)                                        
 35 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              1:04.55    1:04.88        
                  30.50     1:04.88 (34.38)                                        
 48 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     1:06.88    1:05.77        
                  31.16     1:05.77 (34.61)                                        
 55 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              1:14.90    1:06.70        
                  32.30     1:06.70 (34.40)                                        
 68 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.79    1:08.01        
                  32.66     1:08.01 (35.35)                                        
 70 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            1:18.66    1:08.49        
                  30.81     1:08.49 (37.68)                                        
 73 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.70    1:08.63        
                  32.09     1:08.63 (36.54)                                        
 84 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:09.99    1:09.70        
                  32.79     1:09.70 (36.91)                                        
 86 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     1:10.20    1:09.88        
                  32.26     1:09.88 (37.62)                                        
 90 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:08.61    1:10.13        
                  32.55     1:10.13 (37.58)                                        
 93 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              1:08.13    1:10.35        
                  32.70     1:10.35 (37.65)                                        
107 Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     1:10.99    1:11.87        
                  33.91     1:11.87 (37.96)                                        
130 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.86    1:14.26        
                  34.58     1:14.26 (39.68)                                        
137 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              1:15.73    1:15.17        
                  35.54     1:15.17 (39.63)                                        
141 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     1:17.75    1:15.69        
                  35.01     1:15.69 (40.68)                                        
143 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     1:15.36    1:16.04        
                  34.21     1:16.04 (41.83)                                        
146 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR     1:15.80    1:16.30        
                  35.58     1:16.30 (40.72)                                        
147 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              1:16.69    1:16.36        
                  35.48     1:16.36 (40.88)                                        
151 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              1:20.89    1:16.70        
                  34.84     1:16.70 (41.86)                                        
158 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.06    1:17.71        
                  36.40     1:17.71 (41.31)                                        
159 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              1:16.45    1:18.15        
                  37.11     1:18.15 (41.04)                                        
160 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              1:19.12    1:18.24        
                  34.71     1:18.24 (43.53)                                        
163 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:23.07    1:18.50        
                  36.59     1:18.50 (41.91)                                        
165 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     1:20.33    1:18.83        
                  37.98     1:18.83 (40.85)                                        
167 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.78    1:18.99        
                  37.03     1:18.99 (41.96)                                        
172 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            1:21.49    1:19.91        
                  37.06     1:19.91 (42.85)                                        
174 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.71    1:20.00        
                  36.51     1:20.00 (43.49)                                        
177 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.63    1:20.64        
                  35.77     1:20.64 (44.87)                                        
178 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.67    1:21.03        
                  38.07     1:21.03 (42.96)                                        
179 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR              1:24.76    1:21.06        
182 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.37    1:21.35        
                  37.74     1:21.35 (43.61)                                        
185 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              1:21.84    1:21.76        
                  38.61     1:21.76 (43.15)                                        
189 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR              1:19.72    1:22.21        
                  38.10     1:22.21 (44.11)                                        
191 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:21.30    1:23.04        
                  36.85     1:23.04 (46.19)                                        
192 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              1:25.46    1:23.12        
                  38.52     1:23.12 (44.60)                                        
196 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:27.49    1:26.84        
                  38.77     1:26.84 (48.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     12 Three Village-MR     2:12.43    2:10.19        
                  28.46     1:03.95 (35.49)     1:39.81 (35.86)     2:10.19 (30.38)
 19 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              2:20.16    2:17.15        
                  30.39     1:04.75 (34.36)     1:46.19 (41.44)     2:17.15 (30.96)
 25 Sakharuk, Daniel V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.77    2:18.08        
                  30.15     1:04.84 (34.69)     1:47.53 (42.69)     2:18.08 (30.55)
 26 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              2:22.73    2:18.45        
                  30.56     1:05.73 (35.17)     1:46.70 (40.97)     2:18.45 (31.75)
 32 Chan, Matthew S     12 Three Village-MR     2:24.23    2:20.25        
                  30.38     1:06.42 (36.04)     1:50.49 (44.07)     2:20.25 (29.76)
 35 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     2:23.60    2:20.83        
                  30.60     1:05.60 (35.00)     1:48.71 (43.11)     2:20.83 (32.12)
 36 Vincent, Thomas N   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.10    2:21.14        
                  31.49     1:08.67 (37.18)     1:49.37 (40.70)     2:21.14 (31.77)
 40 Staubi, Kyle A      12 NDAC-MR              2:24.34    2:21.49        
                  29.43     1:04.11 (34.68)     1:49.78 (45.67)     2:21.49 (31.71)
 50 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.38    2:23.39        
                  31.56     1:08.57 (37.01)     1:51.19 (42.62)     2:23.39 (32.20)
 56 Rizzo, Antonio S    12 PATS-MR              2:27.47    2:24.84        
                  30.77     1:08.22 (37.45)     1:51.78 (43.56)     2:24.84 (33.06)
 79 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     2:28.40    2:29.53        
                  32.11     1:09.57 (37.46)     1:54.36 (44.79)     2:29.53 (35.17)
 81 Owens, Mark         11 Sachem-MR            2:35.79    2:29.57        
                  31.47     1:09.30 (37.83)     1:56.34 (47.04)     2:29.57 (33.23)
 90 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     2:31.55    2:31.18        
                  32.18     1:12.77 (40.59)     1:57.43 (44.66)     2:31.18 (33.75)
 91 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     2:37.27    2:31.28        
                  32.20     1:09.25 (37.05)     1:57.82 (48.57)     2:31.28 (33.46)
106 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              2:34.06    2:33.43        
                  33.00     1:12.02 (39.02)     1:58.48 (46.46)     2:33.43 (34.95)
112 Huang, Jonathan     12 PATS-MR              2:34.34    2:34.52        
                  36.52     1:16.30 (39.78)     2:00.65 (44.35)     2:34.52 (33.87)
125 McGregor, Matt J    11 PATS-MR              2:35.33    2:35.82        
                  33.76     1:13.80 (40.04)     2:01.39 (47.59)     2:35.82 (34.43)
127 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              2:37.18    2:35.95        
                  33.66     1:13.60 (39.94)     2:01.72 (48.12)     2:35.95 (34.23)
128 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.70    2:36.15        
                  36.86     1:15.34 (38.48)     2:00.81 (45.47)     2:36.15 (35.34)
132 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     2:41.03    2:36.57        
                  33.81     1:13.93 (40.12)     2:01.80 (47.87)     2:36.57 (34.77)
135 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     2:36.53    2:36.95        
                                1:14.15 ( )     2:03.10 (48.95)     2:36.95 (33.85)
138 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     2:35.83    2:37.27        
                  37.83     1:16.96 (39.13)     2:02.26 (45.30)     2:37.27 (35.01)
139 Pergan III, Cheste  11 Three Village-MR     2:41.77    2:37.37        
                  34.17     1:13.11 (38.94)     2:03.29 (50.18)     2:37.37 (34.08)
140 Louser, Joshua R    12 Three Village-MR     2:44.39    2:37.73        
                  33.78     1:13.95 (40.17)     2:04.07 (50.12)     2:37.73 (33.66)
143 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.57    2:38.16        
                  36.18     1:15.75 (39.57)     2:04.65 (48.90)     2:38.16 (33.51)
145 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.73    2:38.31        
                  36.65     1:14.76 (38.11)     2:02.50 (47.74)     2:38.31 (35.81)
146 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              2:37.62    2:39.21        
                  37.62     1:17.75 (40.13)     2:02.91 (45.16)     2:39.21 (36.30)
147 Lichtenthal, Jonah  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.33    2:39.24        
                  35.45     1:18.44 (42.99)     2:03.73 (45.29)     2:39.24 (35.51)
151 Yates, Wyatt D      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.58    2:39.56        
                  36.81     1:18.28 (41.47)     2:02.60 (44.32)     2:39.56 (36.96)
157 Kipshidze, George   11 Sachem-MR            2:41.11    2:41.34        
                  37.99     1:15.71 (37.72)     2:04.25 (48.54)     2:41.34 (37.09)
164 Huang, Matthew K    11 PATS-MR              2:47.14    2:42.22        
                  36.98     1:19.39 (42.41)     2:08.13 (48.74)     2:42.22 (34.09)
164 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              2:46.91    2:42.22        
                  35.97     1:16.64 (40.67)     2:06.14 (49.50)     2:42.22 (36.08)
166 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              2:47.41    2:42.61        
                  38.46     1:20.92 (42.46)     2:04.66 (43.74)     2:42.61 (37.95)
168 Laidlaw, Johnny F   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.00    2:43.47        
                  35.66     1:16.72 (41.06)     2:08.68 (51.96)     2:43.47 (34.79)
171 Coleman, Alex M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.19    2:44.05        
                  38.33     1:19.13 (40.80)     2:08.28 (49.15)     2:44.05 (35.77)
172 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     2:49.23    2:44.18        
                  37.66     1:17.94 (40.28)     2:08.76 (50.82)     2:44.18 (35.42)
174 Rendon, David       11 NDAC-MR              2:53.08    2:44.71        
                  36.50     1:18.12 (41.62)     2:08.13 (50.01)     2:44.71 (36.58)
181 Staubi, Eli J       11 NDAC-MR              2:46.73    2:47.84        
                  36.40     1:18.83 (42.43)     2:11.07 (52.24)     2:47.84 (36.77)
185 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              2:52.11    2:49.55        
                  38.68     1:21.03 (42.35)     2:13.58 (52.55)     2:49.55 (35.97)
191 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              2:55.01    2:54.42        
                  40.04     1:25.52 (45.48)     2:15.40 (49.88)     2:54.42 (39.02)
 -- Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              2:29.71         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.60     1:08.66 (37.06)     1:51.08 (42.42)          DQ (30.35)
 -- Dillon, Jack P      12 Three Village-MR     2:38.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  34.38     1:16.93 (42.55)     2:04.31 (47.38)          DQ (31.96)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  9 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.52    4:56.59        
                  26.82       55.82 (29.00)     1:25.22 (29.40)     1:54.99 (29.77)
        2:24.85 (29.86)     2:55.00 (30.15)     3:25.52 (30.52)     3:56.03 (30.51)
        4:26.66 (30.63)     4:56.59 (29.93)                                        
 13 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:08.21    4:58.97        
                  26.09       54.44 (28.35)     1:23.72 (29.28)     1:53.68 (29.96)
        2:24.16 (30.48)     2:54.72 (30.56)     3:25.73 (31.01)     3:57.07 (31.34)
        4:28.19 (31.12)     4:58.97 (30.78)                                        
 14 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     5:06.08    4:59.91        
                  27.19       57.42 (30.23)     1:28.01 (30.59)     1:58.59 (30.58)
        2:29.40 (30.81)     2:59.97 (30.57)     3:30.00 (30.03)     4:00.53 (30.53)
        4:30.60 (30.07)     4:59.91 (29.31)                                        
 25 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              5:18.02    5:05.65        
                  26.74       56.76 (30.02)     1:27.02 (30.26)     1:57.88 (30.86)
        2:28.91 (31.03)     3:00.39 (31.48)     3:32.01 (31.62)     4:03.81 (31.80)
        4:35.76 (31.95)     5:05.65 (29.89)                                        
 28 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     5:25.65    5:05.95        
                  27.45       57.21 (29.76)     1:27.70 (30.49)     1:58.47 (30.77)
        2:29.74 (31.27)     3:00.94 (31.20)     3:32.40 (31.46)     4:03.90 (31.50)
        4:35.49 (31.59)     5:05.95 (30.46)                                        
 45 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.29    5:15.28        
                  28.01       58.39 (30.38)     1:30.10 (31.71)     2:02.42 (32.32)
        2:35.35 (32.93)     3:07.96 (32.61)     3:40.31 (32.35)     4:12.83 (32.52)
        4:44.98 (32.15)     5:15.28 (30.30)                                        
 46 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     5:17.62    5:15.39        
                  26.50       56.90 (30.40)     1:28.44 (31.54)     2:00.05 (31.61)
        2:32.47 (32.42)     3:05.10 (32.63)     3:37.99 (32.89)     4:11.22 (33.23)
        4:44.55 (33.33)     5:15.39 (30.84)                                        
 51 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.25    5:16.45        
                  27.44       57.50 (30.06)     1:28.92 (31.42)     2:01.14 (32.22)
        2:33.04 (31.90)     3:05.97 (32.93)     3:38.00 (32.03)     4:10.55 (32.55)
        4:43.69 (33.14)     5:16.45 (32.76)                                        
 56 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.65    5:17.51        
                  28.55     1:00.50 (31.95)     1:33.37 (32.87)     2:05.01 (31.64)
        2:36.98 (31.97)     3:09.50 (32.52)     3:41.95 (32.45)     4:14.59 (32.64)
      5:17.51 (1:02.92)                                                            
 76 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     5:37.44    5:24.00        
                  28.44       44.82 (16.38)     1:32.00 (47.18)     2:05.06 (33.06)
        2:38.43 (33.37)     3:11.77 (33.34)     3:45.06 (33.29)     4:18.52 (33.46)
        4:51.74 (33.22)     5:24.00 (32.26)                                        
 77 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.33    5:24.15        
                  28.40       59.99 (31.59)     1:32.28 (32.29)     2:05.21 (32.93)
        2:38.52 (33.31)     3:11.44 (32.92)     3:44.67 (33.23)     4:18.12 (33.45)
        4:51.72 (33.60)     5:24.15 (32.43)                                        
 80 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              5:31.63    5:24.81        
                  28.35     1:00.53 (32.18)     1:32.93 (32.40)     2:05.42 (32.49)
        2:38.65 (33.23)     3:11.16 (32.51)     3:44.61 (33.45)     4:18.32 (33.71)
        4:52.09 (33.77)     5:24.81 (32.72)                                        
 87 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     5:25.01    5:26.52        
                  28.23     1:00.13 (31.90)     1:32.37 (32.24)     2:05.56 (33.19)
        2:39.26 (33.70)     3:12.98 (33.72)     3:46.04 (33.06)     4:20.06 (34.02)
        4:53.84 (33.78)     5:26.52 (32.68)                                        
 88 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     5:35.41    5:26.58        
                  28.91     1:01.20 (32.29)     1:34.62 (33.42)     2:07.88 (33.26)
        2:40.99 (33.11)     3:14.64 (33.65)     3:48.36 (33.72)     4:21.71 (33.35)
        4:55.39 (33.68)     5:26.58 (31.19)                                        
101 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.94    5:28.87        
                  28.65     1:00.01 (31.36)     1:32.72 (32.71)     2:06.00 (33.28)
        2:39.65 (33.65)     3:13.73 (34.08)     3:48.04 (34.31)     4:22.20 (34.16)
        4:56.17 (33.97)     5:28.87 (32.70)                                        
115 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              5:34.84    5:32.50        
                  29.41     1:02.20 (32.79)     1:35.75 (33.55)     2:09.49 (33.74)
        2:43.09 (33.60)     3:17.13 (34.04)     3:51.31 (34.18)     4:25.51 (34.20)
        4:59.52 (34.01)     5:32.50 (32.98)                                        
120 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              5:45.24    5:34.08        
                  28.77     1:01.36 (32.59)     1:35.89 (34.53)     2:10.67 (34.78)
        2:44.47 (33.80)     3:18.66 (34.19)     3:52.90 (34.24)     4:27.72 (34.82)
        5:01.31 (33.59)     5:34.08 (32.77)                                        
124 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     5:42.57    5:34.64        
                  28.87     1:02.17 (33.30)     1:36.07 (33.90)     2:10.16 (34.09)
        2:43.97 (33.81)     3:18.88 (34.91)     3:54.05 (35.17)     4:28.28 (34.23)
        5:01.98 (33.70)     5:34.64 (32.66)                                        
126 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              5:36.30    5:35.81        
                  29.06     1:02.15 (33.09)     1:35.69 (33.54)     2:09.85 (34.16)
        2:44.44 (34.59)     3:18.60 (34.16)     3:53.14 (34.54)     4:27.83 (34.69)
        5:02.67 (34.84)     5:35.81 (33.14)                                        
131 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              6:00.34    5:36.82        
                  28.00     1:01.09 (33.09)     1:34.57 (33.48)     2:09.65 (35.08)
        2:44.24 (34.59)     3:18.40 (34.16)     3:53.96 (35.56)     4:28.40 (34.44)
        5:03.32 (34.92)     5:36.82 (33.50)                                        
132 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:43.11    5:37.31        
                  29.54     1:02.84 (33.30)     1:37.36 (34.52)     2:11.21 (33.85)
        2:45.29 (34.08)     3:19.87 (34.58)     3:54.28 (34.41)     4:28.95 (34.67)
        5:03.91 (34.96)     5:37.31 (33.40)                                        
147 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.55    5:40.89        
                  29.99     1:03.28 (33.29)     1:37.38 (34.10)     2:11.65 (34.27)
        2:46.39 (34.74)     3:21.66 (35.27)     3:56.46 (34.80)     4:31.64 (35.18)
        5:07.28 (35.64)     5:40.89 (33.61)                                        
149 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              5:45.88    5:41.67        
                  30.14     1:04.18 (34.04)     1:38.93 (34.75)     2:14.48 (35.55)
        2:49.44 (34.96)     3:24.86 (35.42)     3:59.63 (34.77)     4:34.41 (34.78)
        5:09.21 (34.80)     5:41.67 (32.46)                                        
154 Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     6:06.73    5:44.39        
                  29.23     1:01.82 (32.59)     1:35.80 (33.98)     2:10.02 (34.22)
        2:44.79 (34.77)     3:19.60 (34.81)     3:54.96 (35.36)     4:31.31 (36.35)
        5:08.12 (36.81)     5:44.39 (36.27)                                        
156 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     5:54.36    5:44.61        
                  30.13     1:03.68 (33.55)     1:38.50 (34.82)     2:13.69 (35.19)
        2:49.00 (35.31)     3:24.92 (35.92)     3:59.77 (34.85)     4:35.85 (36.08)
        5:10.86 (35.01)     5:44.61 (33.75)                                        
170 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:49.75    5:50.90        
                  29.17     1:03.51 (34.34)     1:39.09 (35.58)     2:15.40 (36.31)
        2:51.31 (35.91)     3:27.72 (36.41)     4:03.84 (36.12)     4:40.01 (36.17)
        5:16.28 (36.27)     5:50.90 (34.62)                                        
173 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.53    5:52.73        
                  30.15     1:04.07 (33.92)     1:38.86 (34.79)     2:14.52 (35.66)
        2:50.58 (36.06)     3:27.02 (36.44)     4:03.44 (36.42)     4:40.31 (36.87)
        5:17.19 (36.88)     5:52.73 (35.54)                                        
174 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              5:59.18    5:53.91        
                  29.91     1:03.89 (33.98)     1:39.76 (35.87)     2:16.09 (36.33)
        2:52.02 (35.93)     3:27.79 (35.77)     4:04.38 (36.59)     4:41.53 (37.15)
        5:18.76 (37.23)     5:53.91 (35.15)                                        
179 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.05    6:02.28        
                  31.67     1:06.50 (34.83)     1:42.65 (36.15)     2:20.07 (37.42)
        2:56.88 (36.81)     3:33.97 (37.09)     4:11.66 (37.69)     4:48.77 (37.11)
        5:26.16 (37.39)     6:02.28 (36.12)                                        
181 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              6:07.75    6:08.33        
                  29.84     1:03.30 (33.46)     1:39.37 (36.07)     2:17.75 (38.38)
        2:55.07 (37.32)     3:33.35 (38.28)     4:11.48 (38.13)     4:50.65 (39.17)
        5:30.29 (39.64)     6:08.33 (38.04)                                        
182 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR              6:15.28    6:11.06        
                  31.58     1:07.60 (36.02)     1:45.24 (37.64)     2:23.53 (38.29)
        3:01.54 (38.01)     3:40.66 (39.12)     4:19.02 (38.36)     4:56.90 (37.88)
        5:35.55 (38.65)     6:11.06 (35.51)                                        
 -- Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              5:29.62         DQ        
      False start
                  27.68       59.40 (31.72)     1:32.35 (32.95)     2:05.61 (33.26)
        2:38.54 (32.93)     3:11.70 (33.16)     3:45.42 (33.72)     4:17.85 (32.43)
        4:50.45 (32.60)          DQ (30.77)                                        
 -- O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR     5:00.75         NS        
 -- Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     5:59.93         NS        
 -- He, David           13 Three Village-MR     5:59.89         NS        
 -- Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     6:03.88         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.05    1:55.95        
                  26.92       55.94 (29.02)     1:26.17 (30.23)     1:55.95 (29.78)
  8 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:04.08    2:01.28        
                  27.45       58.06 (30.61)     1:29.44 (31.38)     2:01.28 (31.84)
 13 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.27    2:03.70        
                  28.35       58.97 (30.62)     1:31.12 (32.15)     2:03.70 (32.58)
 21 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     2:06.08    2:07.28        
                  29.61     1:01.94 (32.33)     1:34.13 (32.19)     2:07.28 (33.15)
 25 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     2:11.11    2:08.62        
                  30.00     1:03.13 (33.13)     1:36.25 (33.12)     2:08.62 (32.37)
 33 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:10.06    2:10.30        
                  30.39     1:03.53 (33.14)     1:37.43 (33.90)     2:10.30 (32.87)
 40 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     2:09.45    2:12.30        
                  32.22     1:06.03 (33.81)     1:39.54 (33.51)     2:12.30 (32.76)
 41 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     2:09.37    2:12.33        
                  32.26     1:05.51 (33.25)     1:38.98 (33.47)     2:12.33 (33.35)
 46 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.26    2:12.86        
                  30.72     1:04.03 (33.31)     1:38.69 (34.66)     2:12.86 (34.17)
 50 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.02    2:13.04        
                  30.98     1:04.58 (33.60)     1:38.90 (34.32)     2:13.04 (34.14)
 62 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     2:12.84    2:14.43        
                  31.18     1:05.19 (34.01)     1:39.86 (34.67)     2:14.43 (34.57)
 63 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              2:14.49    2:14.65        
                  31.42     1:06.33 (34.91)     1:40.98 (34.65)     2:14.65 (33.67)
 65 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:13.47    2:15.02        
                  31.70     1:05.79 (34.09)     1:40.83 (35.04)     2:15.02 (34.19)
 68 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.07    2:15.51        
                  31.51     1:05.77 (34.26)     1:41.35 (35.58)     2:15.51 (34.16)
 72 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              2:19.64    2:15.66        
                  30.80     1:05.05 (34.25)     1:40.37 (35.32)     2:15.66 (35.29)
 80 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.91    2:16.81        
                  31.48     1:05.60 (34.12)     1:41.81 (36.21)     2:16.81 (35.00)
 85 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.59    2:17.16        
                  32.83     1:07.21 (34.38)     1:42.65 (35.44)     2:17.16 (34.51)
 88 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     2:17.88    2:17.57        
                  32.16     1:07.17 (35.01)     1:42.32 (35.15)     2:17.57 (35.25)
 97 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.73    2:18.93        
                  32.72     1:07.64 (34.92)     1:43.19 (35.55)     2:18.93 (35.74)
101 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.95    2:19.06        
                  33.29     1:08.14 (34.85)     1:44.48 (36.34)     2:19.06 (34.58)
102 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              2:23.71    2:19.07        
                  32.71     1:07.96 (35.25)     1:43.89 (35.93)     2:19.07 (35.18)
117 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     2:25.82    2:21.75        
                  33.08     1:08.99 (35.91)     1:46.38 (37.39)     2:21.75 (35.37)
119 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              2:24.32    2:21.92        
                  33.31     1:08.65 (35.34)     1:45.43 (36.78)     2:21.92 (36.49)
125 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     2:22.29    2:22.31        
                  34.48     1:10.34 (35.86)     1:46.69 (36.35)     2:22.31 (35.62)
127 Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     2:27.31    2:22.64        
                  33.58     1:09.12 (35.54)     1:46.17 (37.05)     2:22.64 (36.47)
147 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              2:27.63    2:26.54        
                  34.05     1:12.13 (38.08)     1:49.48 (37.35)     2:26.54 (37.06)
155 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.75    2:27.65        
                  34.98     1:12.17 (37.19)     1:50.05 (37.88)     2:27.65 (37.60)
161 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.93    2:29.25        
                  35.56     1:13.75 (38.19)     1:52.11 (38.36)     2:29.25 (37.14)
169 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:28.62    2:30.83        
                  34.44     1:12.44 (38.00)     1:51.02 (38.58)     2:30.83 (39.81)
171 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:30.50    2:31.14        
                  35.20     1:13.18 (37.98)     1:52.40 (39.22)     2:31.14 (38.74)
172 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.75    2:31.65        
                  35.14     1:13.63 (38.49)     1:53.25 (39.62)     2:31.65 (38.40)
176 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR              2:33.79    2:33.60        
                  34.78     1:14.18 (39.40)     1:54.68 (40.50)     2:33.60 (38.92)
180 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:28.89    2:36.02        
                  35.80     1:15.33 (39.53)     1:56.93 (41.60)     2:36.02 (39.09)
 -- Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     2:56.77         NS        
 -- O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR     1:58.24         NS        
 -- He, David           13 Three Village-MR     2:28.69         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:07.39    2:08.78        
                  29.58     1:02.59 (33.01)     1:36.20 (33.61)     2:08.78 (32.58)
 19 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.05    2:25.58        
                  32.67     1:10.23 (37.56)     1:47.57 (37.34)     2:25.58 (38.01)
 20 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.31    2:26.41        
                  33.11     1:10.99 (37.88)     1:48.35 (37.36)     2:26.41 (38.06)
 49 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.62    2:34.21        
                  34.72     1:13.95 (39.23)     1:54.11 (40.16)     2:34.21 (40.10)
 52 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     2:33.88    2:34.83        
                  34.15     1:13.32 (39.17)     1:53.85 (40.53)     2:34.83 (40.98)
 53 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.55    2:34.90        
                  34.68     1:14.90 (40.22)     1:55.02 (40.12)     2:34.90 (39.88)
 59 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     2:20.92    2:36.32        
                  34.53     1:14.05 (39.52)     1:54.95 (40.90)     2:36.32 (41.37)
 61 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.91    2:36.57        
                  36.58     1:16.10 (39.52)     1:56.69 (40.59)     2:36.57 (39.88)
 62 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              2:36.76    2:36.69        
                  35.25     1:15.41 (40.16)     1:56.92 (41.51)     2:36.69 (39.77)
 76 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.98    2:39.15        
                  36.08     1:17.00 (40.92)     1:58.36 (41.36)     2:39.15 (40.79)
 79 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:48.62    2:39.21        
                  35.65     1:16.73 (41.08)     1:58.14 (41.41)     2:39.21 (41.07)
 81 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.28    2:39.40        
                  36.09     1:16.06 (39.97)     1:57.61 (41.55)     2:39.40 (41.79)
 99 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     2:35.95    2:41.49        
                  36.92     1:18.27 (41.35)     2:00.36 (42.09)     2:41.49 (41.13)
104 Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     2:58.72    2:42.69        
                  36.92     1:18.25 (41.33)     2:00.27 (42.02)     2:42.69 (42.42)
108 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:46.92    2:42.93        
                  37.27     1:18.22 (40.95)     2:00.48 (42.26)     2:42.93 (42.45)
115 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.78    2:44.03        
                  36.19     1:18.19 (42.00)     2:01.73 (43.54)     2:44.03 (42.30)
123 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.63    2:46.23        
                  37.94     1:19.95 (42.01)     2:03.04 (43.09)     2:46.23 (43.19)
125 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              2:45.35    2:46.27        
                  36.33     1:18.70 (42.37)     2:02.75 (44.05)     2:46.27 (43.52)
130 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     3:08.99    2:47.42        
                  39.03     1:21.69 (42.66)     2:04.63 (42.94)     2:47.42 (42.79)
135 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.40    2:48.60        
                  38.30     1:21.02 (42.72)     2:05.18 (44.16)     2:48.60 (43.42)
140 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:48.92    2:49.37        
                  37.49     1:20.55 (43.06)     2:05.80 (45.25)     2:49.37 (43.57)
141 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     3:04.85    2:49.50        
                  38.18     1:21.57 (43.39)     2:05.30 (43.73)     2:49.50 (44.20)
143 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:52.85    2:49.67        
                  38.50     1:22.83 (44.33)     2:06.25 (43.42)     2:49.67 (43.42)
146 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.61    2:50.29        
                  38.02     1:21.71 (43.69)     2:05.88 (44.17)     2:50.29 (44.41)
147 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     2:58.73    2:50.36        
                  39.05     1:22.65 (43.60)     2:06.74 (44.09)     2:50.36 (43.62)
153 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              2:56.62    2:51.20        
                  37.66     1:22.35 (44.69)     2:07.36 (45.01)     2:51.20 (43.84)
155 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     2:46.86    2:51.90        
                  36.66     1:20.34 (43.68)     2:05.85 (45.51)     2:51.90 (46.05)
157 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:54.63    2:53.45        
                  38.23     1:22.71 (44.48)     2:08.69 (45.98)     2:53.45 (44.76)
162 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              2:58.97    2:54.48        
                  39.04     1:24.53 (45.49)     2:10.10 (45.57)     2:54.48 (44.38)
164 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     3:02.49    2:54.61        
                  40.37     1:24.70 (44.33)     2:10.23 (45.53)     2:54.61 (44.38)
178 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.47    3:00.58        
                  39.67     1:26.03 (46.36)     2:14.04 (48.01)     3:00.58 (46.54)
182 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              2:58.97    3:02.52        
                  41.03     1:27.03 (46.00)     2:14.74 (47.71)     3:02.52 (47.78)
188 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR              3:12.35    3:08.95        
                  41.91     1:29.76 (47.85)     2:19.96 (50.20)     3:08.95 (48.99)
 -- He, David           13 Three Village-MR     3:13.22         NS        
 -- O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR     2:35.74         NS        
 -- Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     3:00.32         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.47    2:00.72        
                  26.28       56.83 (30.55)     1:28.25 (31.42)     2:00.72 (32.47)
 11 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:14.00    2:04.42        
                  26.56       56.59 (30.03)     1:29.58 (32.99)     2:04.42 (34.84)
 15 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.47    2:05.99        
                  27.78       59.73 (31.95)     1:32.19 (32.46)     2:05.99 (33.80)
 23 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     2:07.58    2:08.35        
                  28.14     1:01.32 (33.18)     1:35.07 (33.75)     2:08.35 (33.28)
 27 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.53    2:11.00        
                  28.47     1:01.82 (33.35)     1:37.04 (35.22)     2:11.00 (33.96)
 47 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     2:13.74    2:16.60        
                  29.37     1:03.21 (33.84)     1:39.61 (36.40)     2:16.60 (36.99)
 50 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:15.79    2:17.00        
                  30.79     1:06.93 (36.14)     1:43.19 (36.26)     2:17.00 (33.81)
 54 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     2:13.66    2:18.27        
                  27.80     1:01.40 (33.60)     1:38.77 (37.37)     2:18.27 (39.50)
 66 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.82    2:20.62        
                  30.76     1:06.26 (35.50)     1:43.89 (37.63)     2:20.62 (36.73)
 68 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     2:22.46    2:20.87        
                  30.48     1:06.27 (35.79)     1:43.80 (37.53)     2:20.87 (37.07)
 74 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     2:14.82    2:21.96        
                  30.14     1:05.61 (35.47)     1:43.82 (38.21)     2:21.96 (38.14)
 76 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              2:26.25    2:22.47        
                  31.19     1:07.72 (36.53)     1:46.79 (39.07)     2:22.47 (35.68)
 78 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.33    2:22.55        
                  30.60     1:07.45 (36.85)     1:46.12 (38.67)     2:22.55 (36.43)
 88 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.09    2:24.53        
                  31.29     1:09.92 (38.63)     1:47.37 (37.45)     2:24.53 (37.16)
 93 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     2:38.11    2:25.04        
                  32.17     1:08.75 (36.58)     1:46.95 (38.20)     2:25.04 (38.09)
106 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     2:46.86    2:27.42        
                  31.78     1:09.21 (37.43)     1:48.02 (38.81)     2:27.42 (39.40)
107 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     2:28.76    2:27.52        
                  31.20     1:08.77 (37.57)     1:47.97 (39.20)     2:27.52 (39.55)
109 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              2:34.32    2:27.90        
                  31.81     1:09.33 (37.52)     1:48.70 (39.37)     2:27.90 (39.20)
112 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              2:39.42    2:28.70        
                  31.89     1:10.57 (38.68)     1:49.09 (38.52)     2:28.70 (39.61)
113 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:29.95    2:28.71        
                  32.77     1:10.80 (38.03)     1:50.39 (39.59)     2:28.71 (38.32)
122 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.61    2:30.56        
                  32.53     1:09.66 (37.13)     1:50.04 (40.38)     2:30.56 (40.52)
129 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:34.96    2:32.63        
                  32.54     1:12.50 (39.96)     1:51.09 (38.59)     2:32.63 (41.54)
132 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.60    2:33.34        
                  31.96     1:10.97 (39.01)     1:52.35 (41.38)     2:33.34 (40.99)
137 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:33.61    2:34.30        
                  33.34     1:11.90 (38.56)     1:52.63 (40.73)     2:34.30 (41.67)
138 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.76    2:34.40        
                  32.86     1:12.97 (40.11)     1:54.77 (41.80)     2:34.40 (39.63)
145 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.67    2:36.10        
                  33.01     1:11.46 (38.45)     1:53.42 (41.96)     2:36.10 (42.68)
147 Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     2:51.92    2:36.74        
                  33.96     1:13.72 (39.76)     1:56.70 (42.98)     2:36.74 (40.04)
174 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              2:51.00    2:47.35        
                  34.85     1:17.01 (42.16)     2:02.35 (45.34)     2:47.35 (45.00)
174 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:47.35        
                  35.30     1:17.40 (42.10)     2:02.31 (44.91)     2:47.35 (45.04)
177 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.85    2:47.64        
                  35.36     1:18.13 (42.77)     2:02.55 (44.42)     2:47.64 (45.09)
179 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.79    2:50.45        
                  36.45     1:19.14 (42.69)     2:04.45 (45.31)     2:50.45 (46.00)
180 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              2:56.82    2:50.56        
                  35.31     1:19.52 (44.21)     2:03.91 (44.39)     2:50.56 (46.65)
181 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR                   NT    2:54.13        
                  36.81     1:23.18 (46.37)     2:10.40 (47.22)     2:54.13 (43.73)
 -- O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR     2:04.59         NS        
 -- He, David           13 Three Village-MR     3:01.22         NS        
 -- Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     3:19.21         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              2:00.19    2:01.28        
                  26.93       57.99 (31.06)     1:32.97 (34.98)     2:01.28 (28.31)
 11 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.68    2:03.38        
                  27.08       56.07 (28.99)     1:34.46 (38.39)     2:03.38 (28.92)
 17 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.19    2:07.24        
                  25.69       57.93 (32.24)     1:38.03 (40.10)     2:07.24 (29.21)
 32 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     2:07.54    2:11.74        
                  28.83     1:03.56 (34.73)     1:41.47 (37.91)     2:11.74 (30.27)
 33 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     2:09.52    2:11.83        
                  27.89     1:01.57 (33.68)     1:41.76 (40.19)     2:11.83 (30.07)
 34 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.22    2:12.06        
                  28.22     1:03.13 (34.91)     1:42.96 (39.83)     2:12.06 (29.10)
 40 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     2:11.06    2:13.09        
                  28.15     1:02.59 (34.44)     1:44.14 (41.55)     2:13.09 (28.95)
 44 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.54    2:13.96        
                  30.36     1:05.50 (35.14)     1:43.08 (37.58)     2:13.96 (30.88)
 47 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     2:14.51    2:14.06        
                  28.39     1:01.85 (33.46)     1:45.15 (43.30)     2:14.06 (28.91)
 68 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.76    2:16.37        
                  29.14     1:04.09 (34.95)     1:46.78 (42.69)     2:16.37 (29.59)
 75 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              2:18.20    2:17.52        
                  31.67     1:05.81 (34.14)     1:46.80 (40.99)     2:17.52 (30.72)
 86 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.84    2:18.30        
                  30.50     1:04.62 (34.12)     1:46.86 (42.24)     2:18.30 (31.44)
 89 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:20.93    2:18.49        
                  32.35     1:06.72 (34.37)     1:47.64 (40.92)     2:18.49 (30.85)
 97 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:17.71    2:19.56        
                  30.14     1:05.94 (35.80)     1:48.66 (42.72)     2:19.56 (30.90)
113 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     2:27.34    2:21.47        
                  31.10     1:06.16 (35.06)     1:50.66 (44.50)     2:21.47 (30.81)
114 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.02    2:21.53        
                  32.07     1:07.25 (35.18)     1:50.76 (43.51)     2:21.53 (30.77)
116 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     2:18.82    2:21.65        
                  29.25     1:05.63 (36.38)     1:50.12 (44.49)     2:21.65 (31.53)
117 Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     2:31.10    2:21.72        
                  31.66     1:06.64 (34.98)     1:49.69 (43.05)     2:21.72 (32.03)
122 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.88    2:22.32        
                  31.15     1:06.48 (35.33)     1:49.01 (42.53)     2:22.32 (33.31)
133 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              2:22.87    2:23.18        
                  33.22     1:08.20 (34.98)     1:52.00 (43.80)     2:23.18 (31.18)
136 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.89    2:23.30        
                  32.01     1:08.48 (36.47)     1:51.29 (42.81)     2:23.30 (32.01)
143 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              2:24.85    2:24.30        
                  31.29     1:08.41 (37.12)     1:54.43 (46.02)     2:24.30 (29.87)
145 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:23.43    2:24.37        
                  32.82     1:09.61 (36.79)     1:52.68 (43.07)     2:24.37 (31.69)
149 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              2:25.55    2:24.98        
                  32.63     1:10.06 (37.43)     1:54.06 (44.00)     2:24.98 (30.92)
152 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:23.84    2:25.86        
                  30.85     1:09.50 (38.65)     1:52.63 (43.13)     2:25.86 (33.23)
153 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     2:26.37    2:26.39        
                  31.35     1:08.05 (36.70)     1:53.45 (45.40)     2:26.39 (32.94)
154 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.47    2:26.54        
                  31.02     1:07.88 (36.86)     1:55.63 (47.75)     2:26.54 (30.91)
160 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:27.61    2:27.88        
                  32.53     1:11.71 (39.18)     1:55.25 (43.54)     2:27.88 (32.63)
167 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.20    2:29.42        
                  34.57     1:12.45 (37.88)     1:54.32 (41.87)     2:29.42 (35.10)
170 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              2:32.01    2:29.97        
                  35.40     1:10.58 (35.18)     1:57.22 (46.64)     2:29.97 (32.75)
176 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.21    2:32.41        
                  36.00     1:14.01 (38.01)     1:57.07 (43.06)     2:32.41 (35.34)
182 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR              2:42.52    2:36.68        
                  34.02     1:13.14 (39.12)     2:01.95 (48.81)     2:36.68 (34.73)
 -- Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     2:18.60         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.84     1:06.22 (34.38)     1:51.01 (44.79)          DQ (31.52)
 -- Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     2:31.13         NS        
 -- O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR     2:05.42         NS        
 -- He, David           13 Three Village-MR     2:27.59         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 10 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:27.37    4:22.37        
                  27.85       59.42 (31.57)     1:32.40 (32.98)     2:04.66 (32.26)
        2:43.92 (39.26)     3:23.87 (39.95)     3:53.48 (29.61)     4:22.37 (28.89)
 14 Zhang, Evan         14 GATE-MR              4:21.88    4:26.73        
                  27.46       59.12 (31.66)     1:33.17 (34.05)     2:08.12 (34.95)
        2:44.93 (36.81)     3:22.71 (37.78)     3:55.48 (32.77)     4:26.73 (31.25)
 15 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village-MR     4:30.72    4:29.10        
                  28.19     1:01.40 (33.21)     1:35.58 (34.18)     2:08.98 (33.40)
        2:50.09 (41.11)     3:29.56 (39.47)     3:59.19 (29.63)     4:29.10 (29.91)
 17 Rosen, Jason Z      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.84    4:29.24        
                  26.53       57.70 (31.17)     1:33.56 (35.86)     2:07.40 (33.84)
        2:47.02 (39.62)     3:27.65 (40.63)     3:59.40 (31.75)     4:29.24 (29.84)
 37 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.25    4:39.78        
                  28.87     1:02.88 (34.01)     1:39.58 (36.70)     2:15.82 (36.24)
        2:56.37 (40.55)     3:37.68 (41.31)     4:09.19 (31.51)     4:39.78 (30.59)
 38 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              4:48.03    4:40.66        
                  31.09     1:06.20 (35.11)     1:41.73 (35.53)     2:17.02 (35.29)
        2:57.78 (40.76)     3:39.44 (41.66)     4:10.39 (30.95)     4:40.66 (30.27)
 40 Zhao, Steven D      14 Three Village-MR     4:39.54    4:40.96        
                  28.81     1:03.28 (34.47)     1:37.73 (34.45)     2:12.23 (34.50)
        2:54.62 (42.39)     3:37.36 (42.74)     4:09.49 (32.13)     4:40.96 (31.47)
 48 Huner, Alec E       13 Three Village-MR     4:42.30    4:44.01        
                  30.13     1:05.48 (35.35)     1:43.15 (37.67)     2:20.67 (37.52)
        2:59.60 (38.93)     3:39.99 (40.39)     4:12.27 (32.28)     4:44.01 (31.74)
 54 Gregory, Logan T    14 Three Village-MR     4:47.25    4:45.65        
                  29.14     1:02.81 (33.67)     1:38.35 (35.54)     2:14.07 (35.72)
        2:58.89 (44.82)     3:43.58 (44.69)     4:14.87 (31.29)     4:45.65 (30.78)
 56 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     4:48.21    4:46.16        
                  30.01     1:04.17 (34.16)     1:39.80 (35.63)     2:14.00 (34.20)
        2:58.06 (44.06)     3:41.64 (43.58)     4:14.58 (32.94)     4:46.16 (31.58)
 64 Fargo, Jordan K     13 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.40    4:48.47        
                  31.00     1:05.79 (34.79)     1:42.54 (36.75)     2:17.47 (34.93)
        3:01.10 (43.63)     3:45.15 (44.05)     4:16.71 (31.56)     4:48.47 (31.76)
 72 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              4:55.95    4:50.48        
                  32.52     1:10.36 (37.84)     1:46.83 (36.47)     2:21.48 (34.65)
        3:03.62 (42.14)     3:45.70 (42.08)     4:18.89 (33.19)     4:50.48 (31.59)
 78 Kaplan, Ryan J      13 Three Village-MR     5:06.75    4:52.29        
                  31.99     1:09.74 (37.75)     1:45.89 (36.15)     2:22.81 (36.92)
        3:06.03 (43.22)     3:49.47 (43.44)     4:21.72 (32.25)     4:52.29 (30.57)
 80 Draper, Christophe  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.17    4:52.44        
                  30.25     1:07.60 (37.35)     1:44.06 (36.46)     2:20.66 (36.60)
        3:04.63 (43.97)     3:49.18 (44.55)     4:20.99 (31.81)     4:52.44 (31.45)
 90 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     5:12.31    4:54.16        
                  29.86     1:06.49 (36.63)     1:44.44 (37.95)     2:21.30 (36.86)
        3:04.41 (43.11)     3:47.50 (43.09)     4:21.03 (33.53)     4:54.16 (33.13)
108 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              5:14.21    4:58.27        
                  31.19     1:08.06 (36.87)     1:44.86 (36.80)     2:22.22 (37.36)
        3:07.46 (45.24)     3:53.21 (45.75)     4:26.30 (33.09)     4:58.27 (31.97)
115 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     5:20.38    4:59.65        
                  31.82     1:09.74 (37.92)     1:46.70 (36.96)     2:23.49 (36.79)
        3:08.85 (45.36)     3:54.75 (45.90)     4:27.87 (33.12)     4:59.65 (31.78)
120 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              4:59.75    5:00.94        
                  30.98     1:08.64 (37.66)     1:45.26 (36.62)     2:22.42 (37.16)
        3:08.16 (45.74)     3:54.25 (46.09)     4:27.64 (33.39)     5:00.94 (33.30)
121 Bogush, Nicholas W  14 Three Village-MR     5:18.31    5:01.31        
                  33.43     1:13.08 (39.65)     1:52.33 (39.25)     2:28.88 (36.55)
        3:12.27 (43.39)     3:55.77 (43.50)     4:29.22 (33.45)     5:01.31 (32.09)
128 Shemet, Charlie F   13 Three Village-MR     5:16.44    5:03.75        
                  32.07     1:10.09 (38.02)     1:49.38 (39.29)     2:27.48 (38.10)
        3:12.61 (45.13)     3:57.94 (45.33)     4:31.86 (33.92)     5:03.75 (31.89)
130 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.81    5:03.82        
                  32.64     1:10.13 (37.49)     1:48.76 (38.63)     2:26.58 (37.82)
        3:10.42 (43.84)     3:54.44 (44.02)     4:30.15 (35.71)     5:03.82 (33.67)
132 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:03.98    5:04.36        
                  32.68     1:11.35 (38.67)     1:50.41 (39.06)     2:30.96 (40.55)
        3:12.90 (41.94)     3:56.40 (43.50)     4:30.36 (33.96)     5:04.36 (34.00)
144 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:53.07    5:07.79        
                  31.75     1:08.85 (37.10)     1:47.28 (38.43)     2:24.74 (37.46)
        3:12.73 (47.99)     4:01.23 (48.50)     4:34.73 (33.50)     5:07.79 (33.06)
145 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              5:12.77    5:08.10        
                  30.73     1:08.53 (37.80)     1:48.22 (39.69)     2:27.81 (39.59)
        3:12.37 (44.56)     3:58.10 (45.73)     4:33.58 (35.48)     5:08.10 (34.52)
147 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              5:13.53    5:09.06        
                  34.03     1:14.29 (40.26)     1:54.67 (40.38)     2:32.79 (38.12)
        3:16.55 (43.76)     4:01.44 (44.89)     4:36.04 (34.60)     5:09.06 (33.02)
153 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              5:19.68    5:11.58        
                  34.58     1:15.02 (40.44)     1:55.61 (40.59)     2:34.96 (39.35)
        3:19.01 (44.05)     4:03.82 (44.81)     4:38.54 (34.72)     5:11.58 (33.04)
155 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:11.14    5:11.80        
                  31.03     1:10.47 (39.44)     1:49.27 (38.80)     2:26.19 (36.92)
        3:15.19 (49.00)     4:03.25 (48.06)     4:38.06 (34.81)     5:11.80 (33.74)
158 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              5:22.45    5:12.85        
                  35.31     1:16.89 (41.58)     1:54.12 (37.23)     2:31.40 (37.28)
        3:18.60 (47.20)     4:05.07 (46.47)     4:39.51 (34.44)     5:12.85 (33.34)
167 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              5:22.50    5:16.45        
                  34.21     1:16.95 (42.74)     1:56.20 (39.25)     2:35.71 (39.51)
        3:21.43 (45.72)     4:07.05 (45.62)     4:41.72 (34.67)     5:16.45 (34.73)
172 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.55    5:21.14        
                  37.86     1:20.58 (42.72)     2:01.15 (40.57)                    
                                4:08.26 ( )     4:45.39 (37.13)     5:21.14 (35.75)
178 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:26.40        
                  35.21     1:18.10 (42.89)     1:58.25 (40.15)     2:40.05 (41.80)
        3:23.46 (43.41)     4:09.01 (45.55)     4:48.03 (39.02)     5:26.40 (38.37)
181 Doherty, Sean P     13 COND-MR              5:44.81    5:39.49        
                  36.51     1:19.15 (42.64)     2:01.36 (42.21)     2:42.92 (41.56)
        3:33.95 (51.03)     4:24.16 (50.21)     5:02.55 (38.39)     5:39.49 (36.94)
 -- Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  32.30     1:09.12 (36.82)     1:45.12 (36.00)     2:20.95 (35.83)
        3:00.95 (40.00)     3:37.73 (36.78)     4:10.03 (32.30)          DQ (30.59)
 -- Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     5:23.09         NS        
 -- He, David           13 Three Village-MR     5:17.84         NS        
 -- O'Shea, Chris M     14 Three Village-MR     4:29.00         NS