Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/14/2014 06:07 PM
           2014 MR LIE July Summer Sizzler - 7/12/2014 to 7/13/2014            
                              Sanction #: 140705                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.66      31.48 JO     
  2 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.46      33.04 JO     
  3 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    34.91      33.98 JO     
  4 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.44      34.07 JO     
  5 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR              35.52      34.21 JO     
  6 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.97      34.69 JO     
  7 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.41      35.05 JO     
  8 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 35.60      35.21 JO     
  9 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 35.13      35.27 JO     
 10 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR                48.88      35.95 JO     
 11 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            37.21      35.99 JO     
 12 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            36.41      36.30 JO     
 13 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 36.93      36.51 JO     
 14 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.75      36.54 JO     
 15 Roebuck, Carter      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.81      36.55 JO     
 16 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.38      36.63 JO     
 17 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.31      36.88 JO     
 18 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR              38.70      37.01 JO     
 19 Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.05      37.22 JO     
 20 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR                40.09      37.23 JO     
 21 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            37.49      37.29 JO     
 22 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.55      37.31 JO     
 22 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 37.49      37.31 JO     
 24 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.20      37.39 JO     
 25 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR                 38.34      37.40 JO     
 26 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  38.88      37.45 JO     
 27 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.28      37.60        
 28 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.20      37.62        
 29 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR    41.12      38.10        
 30 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      38.11        
 31 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            38.69      38.25        
 32 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.58      38.29        
 33 Lorch, Grace O      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.05      38.32        
 34 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              38.83      38.66        
 35 Ebrahimpour, Beth    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.96      38.76        
 36 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            40.11      38.77        
 37 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR                 38.68      38.81        
 38 Roll, Katherine S   10 LBA-MR                 44.42      39.14        
 39 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                  41.94      39.15        
 40 Governali, Johanna  10 IA-MR                  40.38      39.21        
 41 Kennedy, Mikayla J   9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      39.22        
 42 Blythe, Karenna G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.51      39.39        
 43 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.87      39.56        
 44 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    40.33      39.98        
 45 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            38.45      40.08        
 46 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR                 38.76      40.38        
 47 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.24      40.46        
 48 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.41      40.52        
 49 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR            42.43      40.79        
 50 Pavan, Ashley R     10 Sachem-MR              42.50      40.87        
 51 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR              44.78      40.88        
 52 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.41      41.24        
 53 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                43.07      41.27        
 54 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR                 41.92      41.56        
 55 Craven, Eve         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.13      41.59        
 56 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.17      41.72        
 57 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR                 42.81      41.80        
 58 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.13      41.82        
 59 Lee, Pearl S         9 FLY-MR                 42.86      42.23        
 60 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR                43.71      42.24        
 61 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  43.94      42.69        
 62 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                40.14      42.73        
 63 Thomas, Asha J      10 Sachem-MR              44.88      42.83        
 64 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR                44.20      42.84        
 65 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR                 44.90      42.86        
 66 Sanchez, Simone     10 HYB-MR                 45.58      42.90        
 67 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR                 45.72      42.96        
 68 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR                45.35      43.12        
 69 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            58.20      43.21        
 70 Barbuto, Anna Bell   9 FA-MR                  59.99      43.33        
 71 Nus, Jenna B         8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      43.47        
 72 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                 43.55      43.49        
 73 McKenna, Mary K      9 BBSC-MR                47.93      43.86        
 74 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.76      43.95        
 75 Giordano, Jessica    9 FA-MR                  48.99      44.14        
 76 Sansiviero, Regan    9 Express Swimming-MR    46.53      44.21        
 77 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR                 47.67      44.38        
 78 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.51      44.55        
 79 Nigro, Stephanie L   9 CSC-MR                 53.67      44.72        
 80 Pettus, Estella     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.01      44.78        
 81 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                  42.34      44.87        
 82 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.05      44.89        
 83 Zheng, Bernice       9 FLY-MR                 50.00      45.08        
 84 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.24      45.11        
 85 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR              47.29      45.18        
 86 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.74      45.41        
 87 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR                 49.10      45.55        
 88 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR                 45.19      45.67        
 88 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 44.64      45.67        
 90 Mullin, Allison B    8 Twisters-MR            47.92      46.18        
 91 Pritsch, Alexia      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.89      46.28        
 92 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    46.30      46.64        
 93 Baldwin, Brooke A    8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      46.71        
 94 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR    48.95      46.90        
 95 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.25      46.92        
 96 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.14      47.13        
 97 Edlin-Miller, Lia    8 HYB-MR                 49.64      47.58        
 98 Andros, Brooke H     8 FA-MR                1:02.99      48.00        
 99 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR                 48.03      48.65        
100 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR                 47.99      48.68        
101 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.47      48.82        
102 Bice, Ciara M        7 Express Swimming-MR    50.42      49.09        
103 Pritsch, Katia       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.19      49.29        
104 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR                 51.12      49.83        
105 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR               NT      49.91        
106 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.17      50.01        
107 Paggi, Sofia C       8 LBA-MR                 43.93      50.28        
108 Parchment, Devin K   8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      50.51        
109 Sodhi, Malika        9 FA-MR                  53.16      50.61        
110 Cano, Adriana        8 CSC-MR                    NT      51.41        
111 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR                57.77      51.82        
112 Castano, Isabella    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.43      51.96        
113 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.88      52.18        
114 Jimenez, Mae         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.77      53.03        
115 Quinlan, Aimee K     8 LBA-MR                 53.38      53.10        
116 Rietmann, Morgan J   9 Sachem-MR              56.95      53.43        
117 Marx, Saoirse C      9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      53.51        
118 Sansiviero, Kaitly   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.38      53.82        
119 Messemer, Victoria   8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.12        
120 Honig, Sydney M      7 Express Swimming-MR    54.38      55.64        
121 Hanson, Ava          7 WISC-MR              1:06.72      56.38        
122 Ormiston, Olivia C   8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      57.13        
123 Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR                59.99      57.54        
124 Meade, Ashley R      8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      57.82        
125 Murphy, Jacqueline   9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      58.48        
126 Varrichio, Madison   8 Sachem-MR            1:01.23      58.95        
127 Alfasi, Paulina K    8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      59.31        
128 Zhu, Grace           8 BBSC-MR                55.55      59.42        
129 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               1:06.30    1:01.82        
130 Messemer, Julianna   7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.61        
131 Morris, Taryn M      6 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:09.01        
132 Sforza, Sophia       6 BBSC-MR              1:01.11    1:09.19        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.60    1:09.90 JO     
  2 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.42    1:15.71 JO     
  3 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.64    1:16.46 JO     
  4 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.18    1:16.68 JO     
  5 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:16.84 JO     
  6 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               1:21.50    1:19.52 JO     
  7 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               1:24.24    1:20.84 JO     
  8 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:21.26    1:20.91 JO     
  9 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.11    1:21.02 JO     
 10 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR               1:27.15    1:21.43 JO     
 11 Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.74    1:21.52 JO     
 12 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.42    1:22.03        
 13 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR               1:23.18    1:22.04        
 14 McKee, Jesse A      10 IA-MR                1:30.11    1:22.18        
 15 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.85    1:22.23        
 16 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:26.51    1:22.72        
 17 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.51    1:22.86        
 18 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:25.35    1:23.31        
 19 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:23.53        
 20 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:21.25    1:23.91        
 21 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR              1:48.88    1:24.26        
 22 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:21.68    1:24.32        
 23 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.88    1:24.34        
 24 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR            1:25.99    1:24.39        
 25 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.71    1:25.83        
 26 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                1:31.71    1:26.49        
 27 Blythe, Karenna G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.65    1:26.51        
 28 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR               1:26.65    1:26.58        
 29 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR               1:30.27    1:27.65        
 30 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:26.29    1:27.71        
 31 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.54    1:27.76        
 32 Lorch, Grace O      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.24    1:27.99        
 33 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                1:36.35    1:28.29        
 34 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:28.14    1:28.95        
 35 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.43    1:29.62        
 36 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          1:34.41    1:30.04        
 37 Rodgers, Victoria   10 HYB-MR               1:34.39    1:30.40        
 38 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.92    1:30.77        
 39 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.54    1:31.15        
 40 Kennedy, Mikayla J   9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:31.18        
 41 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:30.04    1:31.29        
 42 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR               1:37.75    1:31.67        
 43 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.47    1:32.65        
 44 Governali, Johanna  10 IA-MR                1:45.29    1:32.92        
 44 Vitale, Megan T     10 LBA-MR               1:34.18    1:32.92        
 46 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              1:26.99    1:32.94        
 47 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR              1:31.57    1:33.87        
 48 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              1:35.11    1:34.07        
 49 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR               1:34.74    1:34.09        
 50 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.77    1:34.33        
 51 Roll, Katherine S   10 LBA-MR               1:40.27    1:34.49        
 52 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              1:38.99    1:35.06        
 53 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                1:43.50    1:35.18        
 54 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.41    1:35.31        
 55 Jackey, Lily S       8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:35.39        
 56 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                1:58.95    1:35.62        
 57 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.55    1:35.67        
 58 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.89    1:36.56        
 59 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR            1:39.57    1:36.63        
 60 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR               1:39.87    1:36.65        
 61 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              1:38.24    1:36.80        
 62 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              1:37.67    1:37.03        
 63 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR          1:44.56    1:37.05        
 64 Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:37.19        
 65 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:37.29        
 66 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          1:37.27    1:37.49        
 67 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR               1:40.20    1:38.07        
 68 Pavan, Ashley R     10 Sachem-MR            1:37.00    1:38.23        
 69 Rubin, Kendall A    10 LBA-MR               1:35.11    1:38.24        
 70 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          1:42.65    1:38.89        
 71 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR               1:46.63    1:39.41        
 72 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               1:39.41    1:40.27        
 73 Nigro, Stephanie L   9 CSC-MR               2:00.09    1:40.58        
 74 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              1:40.67    1:40.69        
 75 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.46    1:41.33        
 76 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              1:45.11    1:41.58        
 77 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.38    1:41.70        
 78 Thomas, Asha J      10 Sachem-MR            1:44.38    1:42.35        
 79 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                1:42.47    1:42.55        
 80 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.35    1:43.11        
 81 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:43.94    1:43.57        
 82 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR              1:47.26    1:43.63        
 83 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               1:55.66    1:43.75        
 84 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.26    1:44.14        
 85 Mullin, Allison B    8 Twisters-MR          1:48.60    1:44.30        
 86 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.88    1:44.58        
 87 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR               1:40.08    1:44.80        
 88 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR            1:44.41    1:45.24        
 89 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:45.85        
 90 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.06    1:47.75        
 91 Pritsch, Katia       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.81    1:47.98        
 92 Pritsch, Alexia      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.26    1:48.74        
 93 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:46.30    1:50.30        
 94 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.08    1:50.43        
 95 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          1:55.92    1:50.64        
 96 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.91    1:50.82        
 97 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR               1:50.56    1:51.09        
 98 Micozzi, Samantha   10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:51.16        
 99 Ghanmi, Zaynib Gha  10 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    1:53.01        
100 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:54.48        
101 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR               1:52.35    1:54.70        
102 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.32    1:55.37        
103 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.66    1:55.83        
104 Edlin-Miller, Lia    8 HYB-MR               1:53.60    1:59.78        
105 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               1:57.01    1:59.95        
106 Pillitteri, Gianna  10 WISC-MR              2:01.88    1:59.96        
107 Rietmann, Morgan J   9 Sachem-MR            2:00.95    2:00.32        
108 Castano, Isabella    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.99    2:02.35        
109 Marx, Saoirse C      9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:02.88        
110 Quinlan, Aimee K     8 LBA-MR               2:04.98    2:03.36        
111 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:05.83        
112 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR              2:00.55    2:06.15        
113 Ormiston, Olivia C   8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:07.33        
114 Krall, Brianna       7 CSC-MR                    NT    2:08.50        
115 LiBassi, Carli K     8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:10.44        
116 Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR              2:01.11    2:11.82        
117 D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR               2:14.47    2:12.23        
118 Alfasi, Paulina K    8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:15.23        
119 Zhu, Grace           8 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    2:17.31        
120 Jimenez, Mae         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.15    2:19.61        
121 Murphy, Jacqueline   9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:26.30        
122 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               2:50.02    2:43.91        
 -- Varrichio, Madison   8 Sachem-MR            2:15.39         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.50      36.74 JO     
  2 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.07      39.58 JO     
  3 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            42.70      40.69 JO     
  4 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR              41.09      41.24 JO     
  5 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.33      41.25 JO     
  6 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.41      41.43 JO     
  7 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.71      41.93 JO     
  8 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 43.50      42.02 JO     
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.13      42.09 JO     
 10 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR    43.63      42.34 JO     
 11 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            43.66      42.91 JO     
 12 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.15      43.07 JO     
 13 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.68      43.26 JO     
 14 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 44.21      43.28 JO     
 15 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 44.19      43.44 JO     
 16 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.40      43.71 JO     
 17 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  54.64      44.06 JO     
 18 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    47.03      44.52 JO     
 19 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    44.37      44.60 JO     
 20 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                44.71      44.73 JO     
 21 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 44.43      44.75 JO     
 22 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                47.67      44.92 JO     
 23 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            47.03      44.93 JO     
 24 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                  51.02      45.18        
 25 Rodgers, Victoria   10 HYB-MR                 43.30      45.44        
 26 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                43.12      45.47        
 27 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.13      45.75        
 28 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR                48.17      45.82        
 29 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    47.61      45.85        
 30 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR                 44.06      45.90        
 31 Roebuck, Carter      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.06      46.03        
 32 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR                57.77      46.20        
 33 McKee, Jesse A      10 IA-MR                  51.17      46.23        
 34 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR              47.00      46.37        
 35 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR                 47.91      46.51        
 36 Blythe, Karenna G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.47      46.56        
 37 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR    50.84      46.85        
 38 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            46.11      47.27        
 39 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            47.23      47.34        
 40 Ebrahimpour, Beth    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      47.36        
 41 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR               NT      47.48        
 42 Lorch, Grace O      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.99      47.64        
 43 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.62      47.76        
 44 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.78      47.99        
 45 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR              49.00      48.16        
 46 Vitale, Megan T     10 LBA-MR                 50.15      48.41        
 47 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.50      48.44        
 48 Pettus, Estella     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.63      48.45        
 49 Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR                48.81      48.55        
 50 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.10      48.98        
 51 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR                 48.95      49.07        
 52 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  54.02      49.44        
 53 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                  47.13      49.73        
 54 Rubin, Kendall A    10 LBA-MR                 49.09      49.79        
 55 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.96      49.85        
 56 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                48.15      50.03        
 57 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                  52.99      50.07        
 58 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR                57.41      50.26        
 59 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR                51.75      50.36        
 60 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            52.84      50.48        
 61 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                49.10      50.63        
 62 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    52.20      50.93        
 63 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR                 59.65      50.96        
 64 Governali, Johanna  10 IA-MR                  57.29      51.23        
 65 Craven, Eve         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.70      51.44        
 66 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR                 53.12      51.53        
 67 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR                 55.03      51.59        
 67 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              50.40      51.59        
 69 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR            54.35      51.69        
 70 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    49.97      51.73        
 71 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.77      51.93        
 72 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.45      51.95        
 73 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR                 55.37      52.32        
 74 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            52.59      52.72        
 75 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            50.33      52.73        
 76 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.51      52.87        
 77 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.30      53.15        
 78 Paggi, Sofia C       8 LBA-MR                 55.38      53.24        
 79 Pritsch, Alexia      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.31      53.33        
 80 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:09.15      53.61        
 81 Rietmann, Morgan J   9 Sachem-MR              55.46      54.02        
 82 Thomas, Asha J      10 Sachem-MR              57.07      54.49        
 83 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR                 59.72      54.75        
 84 Mullin, Allison B    8 Twisters-MR            52.38      54.80        
 85 Edlin-Miller, Lia    8 HYB-MR                 54.61      55.35        
 86 Micozzi, Samantha   10 Sachem-MR              57.00      55.37        
 87 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.02      55.54        
 88 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.13      55.64        
 89 Ghanmi, Zaynib Gha  10 Sachem-MR            1:03.00      55.73        
 90 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    56.13      56.17        
 91 Jackey, Lily S       8 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.54        
 92 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR                 50.60      56.61        
 93 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                56.51      56.73        
 94 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR            55.80      57.32        
 95 Castano, Isabella    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.42      57.48        
 96 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR              54.63      57.51        
 97 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR               1:00.00      57.68        
 98 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.97      57.74        
 99 Nigro, Stephanie L   9 CSC-MR               1:06.16      57.92        
100 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.31      58.14        
101 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.27      58.15        
102 Pritsch, Katia       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.93      58.36        
103 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            58.01      58.40        
104 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR                 54.34      58.43        
105 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.36      59.58        
106 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:00.00        
107 Ormiston, Olivia C   8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.29        
108 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.71    1:00.47        
109 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR                56.78    1:00.67        
110 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR              58.16    1:01.36        
111 Pillitteri, Gianna  10 WISC-MR              1:01.03    1:01.62        
112 LiBassi, Carli K     8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.74        
113 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR              1:03.55    1:03.01        
114 Krall, Brianna       7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.08        
115 Marx, Saoirse C      9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:03.27        
116 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               1:07.66    1:03.91        
117 Quinlan, Aimee K     8 LBA-MR               1:02.57    1:05.27        
118 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR               1:07.91    1:07.94        
119 Zhu, Grace           8 BBSC-MR              1:02.22    1:08.81        
120 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               1:06.97    1:10.30        
121 Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR              1:10.55    1:11.96        
122 Murphy, Jacqueline   9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:12.37        
123 Sforza, Sophia       6 BBSC-MR              1:12.22    1:14.09        
124 Varrichio, Madison   8 Sachem-MR            1:08.95    1:14.33        
125 Jimenez, Mae         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.42    1:18.02        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.69    1:25.20 JO     
  2 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.54    1:26.38 JO     
  3 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.32    1:28.28 JO     
  4 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR            1:28.00    1:29.76 JO     
  5 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.67    1:30.45 JO     
  6 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:31.51    1:31.25 JO     
  7 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.27    1:31.26 JO     
  8 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.97    1:32.06 JO     
  9 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:32.24 JO     
 10 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:35.12    1:32.83 JO     
 11 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               1:32.07    1:33.90 JO     
 12 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                1:38.46    1:34.32 JO     
 13 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.39    1:34.38 JO     
 14 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.44    1:34.43 JO     
 15 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                1:37.33    1:34.74 JO     
 16 Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.82    1:35.19        
 17 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.16    1:36.20        
 18 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR               1:37.12    1:36.21        
 19 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.16    1:36.36        
 20 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.46    1:36.68        
 21 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.41    1:36.99        
 22 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR               1:37.03    1:37.16        
 23 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR            1:39.90    1:37.27        
 24 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.35    1:37.42        
 25 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.35    1:37.47        
 26 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:39.27    1:37.67        
 27 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:37.99    1:38.65        
 28 Lorch, Grace O      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.53    1:39.61        
 29 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR               1:52.11    1:40.04        
 30 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:40.30    1:40.30        
 31 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.05    1:42.03        
 32 Blythe, Karenna G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.31    1:42.53        
 33 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              1:44.91    1:43.18        
 34 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:44.48    1:43.24        
 35 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.08    1:43.28        
 36 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR            1:46.60    1:43.40        
 37 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR          1:36.12    1:44.49        
 38 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          1:47.94    1:44.62        
 39 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:44.71        
 40 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              2:03.34    1:45.24        
 41 Ebrahimpour, Beth    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.20    1:45.26        
 42 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR               1:50.97    1:45.52        
 43 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR              1:46.86    1:46.18        
 44 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              1:48.14    1:46.65        
 45 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.20    1:47.57        
 46 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                1:46.91    1:47.83        
 47 Lee, Pearl S         9 FLY-MR               1:57.00    1:48.79        
 48 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.66    1:48.89        
 49 Pettus, Estella     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.32    1:49.11        
 50 Pavan, Ashley R     10 Sachem-MR            1:46.42    1:49.59        
 51 Barbuto, Anna Bell   9 FA-MR                2:10.99    1:50.68        
 52 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR              1:45.54    1:50.99        
 53 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.90    1:51.58        
 54 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR               1:51.34    1:51.99        
 55 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.56    1:52.09        
 56 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR          1:50.12    1:52.57        
 57 Mullin, Allison B    8 Twisters-MR          1:52.15    1:54.29        
 58 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.61    1:54.76        
 59 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               1:58.76    1:54.87        
 60 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR               2:13.25    1:55.20        
 61 McKenna, Mary K      9 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:55.94        
 62 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.95    1:56.42        
 63 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.16    1:56.49        
 64 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR               2:14.83    1:56.68        
 65 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.80    1:56.98        
 66 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.31    1:57.09        
 67 Pritsch, Alexia      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:57.70        
 68 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.73    1:58.37        
 69 Craven, Eve         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.77    1:59.17        
 70 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.22    1:59.22        
 71 Pritsch, Katia       7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:00.01        
 72 Andros, Brooke H     8 FA-MR                2:34.99    2:02.44        
 73 Castano, Isabella    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.27    2:02.71        
 74 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.76    2:03.21        
 75 Rietmann, Morgan J   9 Sachem-MR            1:59.83    2:03.31        
 76 Nigro, Stephanie L   9 CSC-MR               2:20.38    2:03.45        
 77 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR            2:04.72    2:03.65        
 78 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR               2:09.50    2:11.82        
 79 Sodhi, Malika        9 FA-MR                     NT    2:11.89        
 80 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.49    2:13.48        
 81 Marx, Saoirse C      9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:14.63        
 82 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR              2:15.55    2:17.13        
 83 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               2:34.03    2:17.64        
 84 Jimenez, Mae         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.95    2:17.65        
 85 Varrichio, Madison   8 Sachem-MR            2:26.56    2:35.79        
 86 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               2:33.16    2:41.73        
 -- Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR          2:12.56         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Zhu, Grace           8 BBSC-MR              2:05.55         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.26         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Roebuck, Carter      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.70         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.12      41.45 JO     
  2 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.91      45.87 JO     
  3 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.86      46.00 JO     
  4 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.86      46.03 JO     
  5 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR                59.99      48.33 JO     
  6 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR              48.99      48.47 JO     
  7 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.46      48.55 JO     
  8 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  51.87      48.77 JO     
  9 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.19      49.00 JO     
 10 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            48.85      49.71 JO     
 11 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR    50.41      49.76 JO     
 12 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 51.37      50.08 JO     
 13 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 47.40      50.20 JO     
 14 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.52      50.22 JO     
 15 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    52.83      50.35 JO     
 16 Roebuck, Carter      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.21      50.64 JO     
 17 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  55.42      50.89 JO     
 18 Blythe, Karenna G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.46      51.01        
 19 Vitale, Megan T     10 LBA-MR                 54.87      51.31        
 20 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR                 54.23      51.37        
 21 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            52.29      51.55        
 22 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR                53.64      51.61        
 23 Ebrahimpour, Beth    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.24      51.98        
 24 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 54.59      52.09        
 25 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            52.54      52.14        
 26 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR                 56.50      52.17        
 27 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR              53.22      52.25        
 28 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.62      52.37        
 29 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR                 55.91      52.50        
 30 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR                 54.90      52.68        
 31 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    53.31      52.74        
 32 Broderick, Catheri   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.79        
 33 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.66      53.03        
 34 Sansiviero, Regan    9 Express Swimming-MR    55.11      53.10        
 35 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                 51.64      53.13        
 35 Craven, Eve         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.60      53.13        
 37 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.08      53.20        
 37 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                  57.28      53.20        
 39 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 52.89      53.36        
 40 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    53.94      53.71        
 41 Lee, Pearl S         9 FLY-MR               1:00.00      54.29        
 42 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                57.10      54.31        
 43 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                1:01.50      54.42        
 44 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              55.98      54.60        
 45 Pettus, Estella     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.58      54.82        
 46 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR                 56.52      54.98        
 47 Zheng, Bernice       9 FLY-MR               1:02.00      55.18        
 48 Roll, Katherine S   10 LBA-MR               1:07.42      55.30        
 49 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.88      55.78        
 50 Governali, Johanna  10 IA-MR                1:03.78      56.18        
 51 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR                 58.27      56.38        
 52 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            51.13      56.43        
 53 Lorch, Grace O      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.84      56.51        
 54 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.31      56.54        
 55 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    55.36      56.58        
 56 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            58.40      56.67        
 57 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.56      56.86        
 58 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                59.24      56.93        
 59 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          1:04.85      57.65        
 60 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    59.09      57.88        
 61 Sanchez, Simone     10 HYB-MR                 57.68      58.02        
 62 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.26      58.90        
 63 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR                 59.32      59.01        
 64 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.18    1:00.88        
 65 Pritsch, Alexia      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.03    1:01.21        
 66 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR          1:15.40    1:01.32        
 67 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR    57.23    1:01.38        
 68 Giordano, Jessica    9 FA-MR                  43.99    1:01.84        
 69 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.27    1:01.98        
 70 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.18    1:02.30        
 71 Nus, Jenna B         8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:02.46        
 72 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              1:02.91    1:02.51        
 73 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               1:07.82    1:02.64        
 74 Barbuto, Anna Bell   9 FA-MR                1:49.99    1:03.46        
 75 Nigro, Stephanie L   9 CSC-MR               1:05.91    1:03.80        
 76 Sodhi, Malika        9 FA-MR                     NT    1:04.11        
 77 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.86    1:04.21        
 78 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR               1:02.62    1:04.77        
 79 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.35    1:05.07        
 80 Castano, Isabella    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.80    1:05.23        
 81 McKenna, Mary K      9 BBSC-MR              1:23.84    1:05.28        
 82 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.31    1:05.31        
 83 Andros, Brooke H     8 FA-MR                1:49.96    1:05.48        
 84 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               1:06.69    1:05.55        
 85 Pritsch, Katia       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.26    1:07.20        
 86 Bice, Ciara M        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.11    1:07.33        
 87 Jimenez, Mae         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.74    1:07.90        
 88 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:03.55    1:08.41        
 89 Ormiston, Olivia C   8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:08.79        
 90 Paggi, Sofia C       8 LBA-MR               1:11.61    1:09.03        
 91 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.64    1:09.18        
 92 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR            1:09.66    1:09.35        
 93 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.35    1:09.37        
 94 Honig, Sydney M      7 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.94    1:09.43        
 95 Edlin-Miller, Lia    8 HYB-MR               1:12.28    1:09.92        
 96 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              1:04.52    1:09.99        
 97 Kennedy, Mikayla J   9 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:10.42        
 98 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR              1:11.49    1:11.01        
 99 Cano, Adriana        8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:11.10        
100 Meade, Ashley R      8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:11.15        
101 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               1:10.77    1:11.29        
102 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:12.08        
103 Rietmann, Morgan J   9 Sachem-MR            1:09.03    1:12.14        
104 Sansiviero, Kaitly   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.02    1:14.35        
105 Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR              1:18.99    1:16.33        
106 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR              1:15.55    1:18.73        
107 Marx, Saoirse C      9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:18.99        
108 Parchment, Devin K   8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:20.13        
109 Sforza, Sophia       6 BBSC-MR              1:44.44    1:20.92        
110 Murphy, Jacqueline   9 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:24.95        
111 Zhu, Grace           8 BBSC-MR              1:10.00    1:25.54        
112 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:25.73        
113 Messemer, Victoria   8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:30.49        
114 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:31.24        
115 Varrichio, Madison   8 Sachem-MR            1:24.33    1:41.69        
116 Messemer, Julianna   7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:42.90        
 -- Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR               1:04.98         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hanson, Ava          7 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Quinlan, Aimee K     8 LBA-MR               1:15.96         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.78    1:33.66 JO     
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.84    1:36.10 JO     
  3 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.47    1:40.85 JO     
  4 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR            1:47.71    1:43.29 JO     
  5 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.75    1:43.73 JO     
  6 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.01    1:44.81 JO     
  7 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               1:41.58    1:44.99 JO     
  8 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.38    1:46.19 JO     
  9 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:46.46    1:46.71 JO     
 10 Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.21    1:46.87 JO     
 11 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:45.61    1:47.84 JO     
 12 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                2:04.68    1:48.08 JO     
 13 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.80    1:48.15 JO     
 14 Ebrahimpour, Beth    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.88    1:48.82 JO     
 15 Blythe, Karenna G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.10    1:50.37        
 16 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:59.02    1:51.12        
 17 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.99    1:51.22        
 18 Roebuck, Carter      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.32        
 19 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.89    1:52.97        
 20 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:53.20        
 21 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.95    1:53.53        
 22 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:55.18    1:53.99        
 23 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR               1:57.25    1:54.09        
 24 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:55.33    1:54.73        
 25 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR               1:55.74    1:55.13        
 26 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          2:03.38    1:56.05        
 27 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                2:00.75    1:56.53        
 28 Javaheri, Arian C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.83    1:57.10        
 29 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.66    1:57.27        
 30 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.85    1:57.29        
 31 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              1:59.18    1:57.98        
 32 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                1:59.50    1:58.07        
 33 Vitale, Megan T     10 LBA-MR               2:00.66    1:58.22        
 34 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:58.28        
 35 Pettus, Estella     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.83    1:58.85        
 36 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          2:00.10    1:59.73        
 37 Craven, Eve         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.86    2:00.31        
 38 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.32    2:00.33        
 39 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR              1:59.71    2:00.96        
 40 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.64    2:02.78        
 41 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              2:11.16    2:03.16        
 42 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR          1:58.63    2:04.05        
 43 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          2:08.67    2:04.26        
 44 Pillitteri, Gianna  10 WISC-MR              2:05.32    2:04.31        
 45 Lorch, Grace O      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:04.41        
 46 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.95    2:04.51        
 47 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              2:10.13    2:05.21        
 48 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.60    2:05.44        
 49 Governali, Johanna  10 IA-MR                2:16.00    2:05.99        
 50 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.51    2:07.12        
 51 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              2:07.90    2:08.17        
 52 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          2:10.55    2:08.32        
 53 Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR              2:03.83    2:08.84        
 54 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.09    2:11.58        
 55 Nigro, Stephanie L   9 CSC-MR               2:24.60    2:11.88        
 56 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              2:25.31    2:12.74        
 57 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR            2:13.99    2:13.73        
 58 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              2:15.63    2:14.39        
 59 Hunt, Anna K         7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.23    2:14.59        
 60 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:15.63        
 61 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.12    2:15.80        
 62 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR          2:25.62    2:17.11        
 63 Johnson, Lily R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.96    2:18.20        
 64 Ghanmi, Zaynib Gha  10 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:19.49        
 65 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          2:12.43    2:21.67        
 66 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          2:24.12    2:21.74        
 67 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR               2:29.44    2:24.37        
 68 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.36    2:24.84        
 69 Schwartz, Isabelle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.23    2:25.10        
 70 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00    2:25.17        
 71 Kennedy, Mikayla J   9 LBA-MR                 23.00    2:25.82        
 72 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          2:18.36    2:26.10        
 73 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR            2:26.32    2:27.54        
 74 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              2:31.39    2:28.05        
 75 Castano, Isabella    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:30.65        
 76 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               2:33.75    2:32.02        
 77 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          2:24.52    2:33.44        
 78 Jimenez, Mae         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.13    2:33.78        
 79 Micozzi, Samantha   10 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:43.34        
 80 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR          2:21.87    2:45.60        
 81 Quinlan, Aimee K     8 LBA-MR               2:43.02    2:53.80        
 82 Krall, Brianna       7 CSC-MR                    NT    3:00.72        
 83 Murphy, Jacqueline   9 LBA-MR                    NT    3:10.20        
 -- Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR              2:22.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR               2:37.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.70      33.86 JO     
  2 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.61      36.24 JO     
  3 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 38.39      37.13 JO     
  4 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            40.87      39.05 JO     
  5 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.18      39.10 JO     
  6 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR              38.86      39.56 JO     
  7 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.06      39.71 JO     
  8 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.06      39.93 JO     
  9 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            40.88      40.20 JO     
 10 Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.22      40.96 JO     
 11 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR              1:01.02      42.11 JO     
 12 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR    40.92      42.42 JO     
 13 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                40.61      42.72 JO     
 14 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.62      43.05 JO     
 15 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                45.77      43.17 JO     
 15 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.38      43.17 JO     
 17 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 45.52      44.10        
 18 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.48      45.31        
 19 Roebuck, Carter      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.43      45.59        
 20 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR                 43.27      45.91        
 21 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            47.42      45.97        
 22 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                  48.23      46.27        
 23 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR                 52.35      46.59        
 24 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR            53.75      47.00        
 25 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR                 44.41      47.05        
 26 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            48.12      47.29        
 27 McKee, Jesse A      10 IA-MR                  45.95      47.37        
 28 Blythe, Karenna G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.44      47.60        
 29 Rodgers, Victoria   10 HYB-MR                 44.68      47.67        
 30 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    49.40      49.14        
 31 Craven, Eve         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.40      49.55        
 32 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR                46.85      49.59        
 33 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                59.99      49.61        
 34 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.82      49.71        
 35 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR               NT      49.78        
 36 Ebrahimpour, Beth    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.46      50.03        
 37 Cuddihy, Grace M     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.77      50.16        
 38 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR              50.73      50.47        
 39 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    50.83      50.48        
 40 Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR              1:09.82      50.68        
 41 Manny, Eliza R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00      50.69        
 42 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR              52.00      50.95        
 43 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                53.06      51.47        
 44 Pettus, Estella     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.46      51.73        
 45 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR                51.14      52.05        
 46 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR                 59.26      52.08        
 47 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               1:06.87      52.66        
 48 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            50.59      53.01        
 49 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                 50.93      53.25        
 50 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                59.99      53.26        
 50 Holman, Sofia E      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.75      53.26        
 52 Paggi, Sofia C       8 LBA-MR                 53.78      53.48        
 53 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.63      53.53        
 54 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR                 56.50      53.68        
 55 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                53.05      53.77        
 56 Thomas, Asha J      10 Sachem-MR            1:02.91      54.23        
 57 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              54.00      54.31        
 58 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            52.85      54.33        
 59 Haider, Pierce P     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.18      54.99        
 60 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.65        
 61 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    52.67      56.21        
 62 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            56.86      56.58        
 63 Mullin, Allison B    8 Twisters-MR            53.12      57.18        
 64 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            55.32      57.25        
 65 Rubin, Kendall A    10 LBA-MR                 53.17      57.78        
 66 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            57.44      58.19        
 67 Pavan, Ashley R     10 Sachem-MR            1:05.00      58.64        
 68 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR                 58.40      59.00        
 69 Edlin-Miller, Lia    8 HYB-MR                 56.34      59.40        
 70 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                  56.27      59.71        
 71 Nigro, Stephanie L   9 CSC-MR               1:14.86    1:00.11        
 71 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR               1:04.00    1:00.11        
 73 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR            1:00.23    1:01.73        
 74 Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR                57.13    1:02.05        
 75 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.30    1:02.44        
 76 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.21    1:02.96        
 77 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              1:03.72    1:03.01        
 78 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:03.11        
 79 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          1:03.19    1:05.67        
 80 Kim, Kodi K          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.17    1:05.73        
 81 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:03.15    1:06.76        
 82 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR              1:05.55    1:07.42        
 83 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.53    1:09.18        
 84 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR            1:06.01    1:10.33        
 85 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR               1:00.40    1:12.82        
 86 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:15.86        
 87 Ghanmi, Zaynib Gha  10 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:17.36        
 88 Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR              1:10.33    1:25.77        
 -- Jackey, Lily S       8 IA-MR                1:00.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:44.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.40    1:17.75 JO     
  2 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               1:31.00    1:25.24 JO     
  3 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.61    1:26.26 JO     
  4 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:43.38    1:35.57 JO     
  5 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.30    1:38.43 JO     
  6 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               2:03.28    1:39.44 JO     
  7 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.23    1:40.78 JO     
  8 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.10    1:44.11 JO     
  9 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:47.64    1:46.07        
 10 Knutson, Sophia     10 HYB-MR               1:48.19    1:46.68        
 11 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          2:06.16    1:46.76        
 12 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.22    1:48.88        
 13 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              1:48.93    1:49.00        
 14 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:53.26    1:50.59        
 15 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.47    1:51.40        
 16 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               2:06.14    1:56.48        
 17 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR              1:58.54    1:57.08        
 18 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              1:54.03    1:57.56        
 19 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:56.30    2:00.72        
 20 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR          1:40.33    2:00.83        
 21 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              2:12.31    2:00.98        
 22 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:05.07        
 23 Edlin-Miller, Lia    8 HYB-MR               2:12.52    2:05.42        
 24 Mullin, Allison B    8 Twisters-MR          2:09.06    2:11.41        
 25 Thomas, Asha J      10 Sachem-MR            2:15.77    2:15.83        
 26 McKenna, Mary K      9 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    2:17.25        
 27 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:22.12        
 -- Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Herrera, Ciara E     8 BBSC-MR              2:17.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:53.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.03      29.75 JO     
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  31.22      29.88 JO     
  3 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.85      30.83 JO     
  4 Ashton, Sydney A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.89      31.05 JO     
  5 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.54      31.35 JO     
  6 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    31.64      31.62 JO     
  7 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.05      31.83 JO     
  8 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.31      31.84 JO     
  9 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.86      31.97 JO     
 10 Woelkers, Megan E   12 RSD-SI                 32.65      31.98 JO     
 11 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      31.99 JO     
 12 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 UNLGA-MR               31.97      32.06 JO     
 12 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR               33.21      32.06 JO     
 14 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.05      32.10 JO     
 15 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 31.66      32.20 JO     
 16 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR                 32.60      32.34 JO     
 17 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR    32.55      32.39 JO     
 18 Sacranie, Jaina A   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.49      32.42 JO     
 19 Chan, Mandy         12 Twisters-MR            36.03      32.44 JO     
 20 Yanza, Ayleen       12 UNLGA-MR               33.04      32.56        
 21 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.55      32.57        
 22 Green, Darby P      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.33      32.65        
 23 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  33.10      32.85        
 23 Rivera, Hannah      12 UNLGA-MR               33.57      32.85        
 25 Lee, Emma P         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.65      32.88        
 26 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                  32.90      32.97        
 27 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    32.45      32.98        
 28 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR              33.73      33.11        
 29 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 UNLGA-MR               35.12      33.32        
 30 Dobrzynski, Tercia  11 IA-MR                  34.71      33.40        
 31 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.90      33.50        
 32 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.87      33.73        
 33 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR              34.83      33.77        
 34 Burtseva, Maria     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.59      33.85        
 34 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      33.85        
 36 Fernandez, Samanth  11 UNLGA-MR               34.46      33.95        
 37 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.43      33.97        
 37 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR                 34.29      33.97        
 39 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.36      33.99        
 40 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              33.73      34.03        
 41 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.92      34.09        
 41 Lind, Olivia J      11 UNEAS-MR               33.27      34.09        
 43 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                  36.85      34.37        
 44 O'Brien, Meghan     12 HYB-MR                 34.84      34.39        
 45 Yuen, Valerie A     12 UNLGA-MR               35.52      34.43        
 46 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                36.38      34.48        
 47 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 34.23      34.56        
 48 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.77      34.63        
 49 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR                 35.46      34.95        
 49 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.31      34.95        
 51 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.19      34.96        
 52 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 38.15      35.04        
 53 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 35.85      35.09        
 54 Lim, Jessica G      12 UNLGA-MR               35.66      35.27        
 55 Falvey, Hanna M     11 IA-MR                  38.11      35.28        
 56 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR                36.19      35.52        
 57 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR              36.74      35.73        
 58 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                  39.50      35.76        
 59 Zarazua, Jennifer   11 UNLGA-MR               39.01      36.17        
 60 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.34      36.28        
 61 Sullivan, Lauren G  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.33      36.30        
 62 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.79      36.42        
 63 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.80      36.43        
 64 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.67      36.47        
 65 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR                 39.89      36.48        
 66 Reyl, Margaux       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.84      36.49        
 67 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR                36.17      36.71        
 68 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR                37.33      36.86        
 69 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.84      37.04        
 70 Sobhy, Sabina M     12 BBSC-MR                38.98      37.42        
 71 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR                38.06      37.48        
 72 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.73      37.69        
 73 Lee, Jenny          12 UNLGA-MR               39.61      37.78        
 74 Martinez, Jennifer  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.72      37.86        
 75 LU, Katie           11 UNLGA-MR               39.21      37.88        
 76 Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR                 40.68      37.98        
 77 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR                48.88      38.17        
 78 Dutta, Kimberly     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.07      38.27        
 79 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.26      38.65        
 80 Roces, Mia D        11 IA-MR                  50.00      39.05        
 81 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.70      39.06        
 82 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR                 38.46      39.10        
 83 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR                39.13      39.23        
 84 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR                 41.80      39.25        
 85 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                 38.83      39.26        
 86 Kyin, Sheldi        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.26      39.59        
 87 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR                 38.43      39.68        
 88 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 47.00      39.89        
 89 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR                40.33      41.18        
 90 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR                40.43      41.24        
 91 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    47.54      41.38        
 92 Sinconegui, Victor  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      41.69        
 93 Arora, Rosy R       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.83      41.76        
 94 Raber, Isabella M   11 UNBBS-MR                  NT      42.23        
 95 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.05      42.72        
 96 Greene, Emily M     11 FA-MR                  48.99      42.78        
 97 Sciano, Amanda M    11 LBA-MR                 41.79      42.85        
 98 Maio, Jenna         12 WISC-MR                40.00      42.94        
 99 Bhavnani, Anjali    11 FA-MR                  54.99      43.75        
100 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.10      45.83        
101 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR                 47.12      48.72        
102 Bergin, Emily       11 LBA-MR                 47.44      50.06        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.86    1:04.86 JO     
  2 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.76    1:05.65 JO     
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:06.65    1:06.33 JO     
  4 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.32    1:07.45 JO     
  5 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:08.09 JO     
  6 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.66    1:08.27 JO     
  7 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 UNLGA-MR             1:09.47    1:09.67 JO     
  8 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR             1:13.45    1:10.12 JO     
  9 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.43    1:10.19 JO     
 10 Woelkers, Megan E   12 RSD-SI               1:11.49    1:10.30 JO     
 11 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:09.98    1:10.38 JO     
 12 Rivera, Hannah      12 UNLGA-MR             1:12.24    1:10.39 JO     
 13 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92    1:10.63        
 14 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.32    1:10.83        
 15 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.25    1:10.95        
 16 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:08.53    1:11.30        
 17 Chan, Mandy         12 Twisters-MR          1:20.91    1:12.05        
 18 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.96    1:12.19        
 19 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:10.57    1:12.25        
 20 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97    1:12.89        
 21 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.33    1:12.90        
 22 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:16.03    1:13.10        
 23 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                1:14.71    1:13.16        
 24 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.18    1:13.19        
 25 Yanza, Ayleen       12 UNLGA-MR             1:10.44    1:13.31        
 26 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.50    1:13.37        
 27 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.22    1:13.46        
 28 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.48    1:13.54        
 29 Lee, Emma P         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.02    1:13.69        
 30 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.45    1:13.79        
 31 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.55    1:13.98        
 32 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          1:13.90    1:14.01        
 33 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 UNLGA-MR             1:13.96    1:14.05        
 34 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.75    1:14.23        
 35 Burtseva, Maria     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.70    1:14.27        
 36 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR            1:14.07    1:14.32        
 36 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.74    1:14.32        
 38 Sacranie, Jaina A   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.10    1:14.39        
 39 Dobrzynski, Tercia  11 IA-MR                1:19.00    1:14.52        
 39 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:13.81    1:14.52        
 41 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.36    1:14.87        
 42 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR               1:15.07    1:15.19        
 43 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR               1:16.63    1:15.43        
 44 Fernandez, Samanth  11 UNLGA-MR             1:15.88    1:15.47        
 45 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR            1:18.00    1:15.59        
 46 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:16.17    1:15.99        
 47 Falvey, Hanna M     11 IA-MR                1:17.72    1:16.17        
 48 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR               1:27.32    1:16.80        
 49 Byrd, Christine E   12 Empire-MR            1:16.97    1:16.82        
 50 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR               1:12.99    1:17.04        
 51 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:16.07    1:17.42        
 52 Yuen, Valerie A     12 UNLGA-MR             1:17.75    1:17.76        
 53 Lim, Jessica G      12 UNLGA-MR             1:18.21    1:17.88        
 54 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.15    1:18.38        
 55 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.56    1:18.75        
 56 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR            1:18.54    1:19.15        
 57 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.80    1:19.16        
 58 O'Brien, Meghan     12 HYB-MR               1:11.92    1:19.44        
 59 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:19.61        
 60 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR              1:18.03    1:19.77        
 61 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.91    1:20.24        
 62 Zarazua, Jennifer   11 UNLGA-MR             1:27.83    1:20.37        
 63 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR              1:19.92    1:20.57        
 64 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:18.13    1:21.57        
 65 Miller, Kendall G   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.76    1:21.88        
 66 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:21.99        
 67 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR              1:22.97    1:22.39        
 68 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            1:23.63    1:22.46        
 69 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:26.34    1:22.48        
 70 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR              1:25.13    1:22.92        
 71 Sobhy, Sabina M     12 BBSC-MR              1:27.04    1:23.29        
 72 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.85    1:23.39        
 73 Lee, Jenny          12 UNLGA-MR             1:24.53    1:23.59        
 74 Martinez, Jennifer  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.00        
 75 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:25.57    1:24.58        
 75 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                1:25.21    1:24.58        
 77 Yuan, Fiona         11 UNLGA-MR             1:26.67    1:24.71        
 78 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                1:25.06    1:25.27        
 79 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR               1:41.39    1:27.66        
 80 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.58    1:27.84        
 81 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              1:28.43    1:28.45        
 82 Horn, Ursula        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.20    1:29.07        
 83 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR               1:28.73    1:29.41        
 84 Kyin, Sheldi        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.19    1:29.55        
 85 LU, Katie           11 UNLGA-MR             1:33.63    1:30.00        
 86 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR              1:28.41    1:30.43        
 87 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR               1:43.77    1:30.95        
 88 Sinconegui, Victor  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43    1:31.13        
 89 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR               1:32.20    1:31.20        
 90 Raber, Isabella M   11 UNBBS-MR                  NT    1:32.17        
 91 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:32.33        
 92 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               1:30.20    1:32.51        
 93 Arora, Rosy R       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.40    1:33.26        
 94 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.37    1:33.33        
 95 Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR               1:31.20    1:34.00        
 96 Holler, Erin E      12 HAA-MR               1:36.51    1:34.07        
 97 Bies, Dehlia E      11 HAA-MR               1:32.41    1:34.26        
 98 Greene, Emily M     11 FA-MR                1:39.17    1:34.52        
 99 Dutta, Kimberly     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.69    1:34.84        
100 Canavan, Heather    11 WISC-MR              1:53.90    1:37.72        
101 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR              1:36.73    1:38.96        
102 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:40.39        
103 Trabulsi, Emily     12 Sachem-MR            1:42.00    1:40.44        
104 Sciano, Amanda M    11 LBA-MR               1:40.63    1:41.37        
105 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.95    1:42.24        
106 Bergin, Emily       11 LBA-MR               1:56.87    1:55.10        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                  35.59      32.72 JO     
  2 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            33.65      34.33 JO     
  3 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 34.69      34.56 JO     
  4 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      35.01 JO     
  5 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                  38.35      35.97 JO     
  6 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.09      36.01 JO     
  7 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR               37.18      36.30 JO     
  8 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.52      36.57 JO     
  9 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  37.10      36.71 JO     
  9 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  37.42      36.71 JO     
 11 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 UNLGA-MR               37.41      37.09 JO     
 12 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.41      37.14 JO     
 13 Burtseva, Maria     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.27      37.54 JO     
 14 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.47      37.62 JO     
 15 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.34      37.83 JO     
 16 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.65      37.84 JO     
 17 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                  36.00      37.91 JO     
 18 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.55      37.92 JO     
 19 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.47      38.26 JO     
 20 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.16      38.44 JO     
 21 Chan, Mandy         12 Twisters-MR            39.49      38.68        
 22 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.62      38.70        
 23 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.23      38.83        
 24 Rivera, Hannah      12 UNLGA-MR               40.26      38.92        
 25 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.35      39.02        
 26 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.78      39.14        
 27 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              39.82      39.22        
 28 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR                38.93      39.51        
 29 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.54      40.08        
 30 Dobrzynski, Tercia  11 IA-MR                  46.00      40.16        
 31 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR                 40.35      40.19        
 32 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                  41.77      40.24        
 33 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                    NT      40.56        
 34 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.02      40.90        
 35 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR              40.00      41.02        
 36 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR              41.24      41.25        
 37 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.31      41.32        
 38 Sacranie, Jaina A   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.42      41.41        
 39 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              40.04      41.61        
 40 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.60      41.69        
 41 Fernandez, Samanth  11 UNLGA-MR               42.23      41.74        
 42 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            40.64      41.88        
 43 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.36      41.89        
 44 Yuen, Valerie A     12 UNLGA-MR               42.22      41.92        
 45 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.87      41.98        
 46 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR              42.03      42.12        
 47 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR                 43.31      42.22        
 48 Miller, Kendall G   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.32      42.28        
 49 O'Brien, Meghan     12 HYB-MR                 39.62      42.34        
 50 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR                42.90      42.61        
 51 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                  46.70      42.65        
 52 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.47      42.74        
 53 Lim, Jessica G      12 UNLGA-MR               41.85      42.88        
 54 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR                49.99      42.90        
 55 Lee, Jenny          12 UNLGA-MR               45.22      43.01        
 56 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR                43.06      43.14        
 57 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 UNLGA-MR               42.19      43.16        
 58 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.40      43.23        
 59 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR                43.28      43.36        
 60 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR                 44.86      43.38        
 61 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR              42.22      43.39        
 62 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR                46.52      43.40        
 63 Reyl, Margaux       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.81      43.54        
 64 Zarazua, Jennifer   11 UNLGA-MR               47.55      43.65        
 64 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.77      43.65        
 66 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.10      44.24        
 67 Horn, Ursula        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.11      44.27        
 68 Sobhy, Sabina M     12 BBSC-MR                42.98      44.31        
 69 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 43.15      44.38        
 70 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR                47.27      44.62        
 71 Falvey, Hanna M     11 IA-MR                  46.35      44.81        
 72 Byrd, Christine E   12 Empire-MR              43.14      45.23        
 73 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.97      45.36        
 74 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                 45.88      45.74        
 75 Sinconegui, Victor  11 Express Swimming-MR    53.59      45.76        
 76 Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR                 51.03      46.77        
 77 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 48.53      46.84        
 78 Yuan, Fiona         11 UNLGA-MR               49.06      47.24        
 79 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              47.32      48.29        
 80 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR                 58.08      48.41        
 81 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                48.28      48.55        
 82 LU, Katie           11 UNLGA-MR               48.62      49.50        
 83 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR                 55.31      49.61        
 84 Canavan, Heather    11 WISC-MR                53.99      49.70        
 84 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.46      49.70        
 86 Arora, Rosy R       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.38      49.72        
 87 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    53.32      49.83        
 88 Martinez, Jennifer  11 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      50.26        
 89 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR                 53.61      50.76        
 90 Bies, Dehlia E      11 HAA-MR                 50.03      51.27        
 91 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR                 53.08      51.52        
 92 Dutta, Kimberly     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.21      52.59        
 93 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR                49.27      52.79        
 94 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR                52.69      53.04        
 94 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                    NT      53.04        
 96 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR                 51.66      53.31        
 97 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.51      53.78        
 98 Trabulsi, Emily     12 Sachem-MR              51.00      54.00        
 99 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR                 54.82      54.52        
100 Kyin, Sheldi        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.59      57.31        
101 Bhavnani, Anjali    11 FA-MR                1:05.99      57.86        
102 Raber, Isabella M   11 UNBBS-MR                  NT    1:01.38        
103 Bergin, Emily       11 LBA-MR               1:02.90    1:06.76        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.99    1:15.76 JO     
  2 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:13.71    1:15.92 JO     
  3 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                1:21.67    1:17.53 JO     
  4 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR             1:16.83    1:17.73 JO     
  5 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.42    1:18.07 JO     
  6 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.16    1:18.12 JO     
  7 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:17.99    1:18.65 JO     
  8 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:19.77 JO     
  9 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                1:22.10    1:20.09 JO     
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.32    1:20.21 JO     
 11 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                1:17.00    1:20.77 JO     
 12 Woelkers, Megan E   12 RSD-SI               1:22.74    1:20.91 JO     
 13 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 UNLGA-MR             1:19.43    1:21.01 JO     
 14 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.52    1:21.44 JO     
 15 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.00    1:22.23        
 16 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.74    1:22.50        
 17 Rivera, Hannah      12 UNLGA-MR             1:24.48    1:22.79        
 18 Chan, Mandy         12 Twisters-MR          1:26.64    1:22.82        
 19 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:23.25        
 20 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.08    1:23.31        
 21 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.85    1:24.10        
 22 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.50    1:25.23        
 23 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:26.20    1:25.46        
 24 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.96    1:26.05        
 25 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.64    1:26.08        
 26 Dobrzynski, Tercia  11 IA-MR                1:34.13    1:26.50        
 27 Lind, Olivia J      11 UNEAS-MR             1:25.37    1:26.58        
 28 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            1:26.55    1:26.97        
 29 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.92    1:27.16        
 30 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.93    1:27.48        
 31 Ashton, Sydney A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.22    1:27.79        
 32 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 UNLGA-MR             1:21.42    1:28.54        
 33 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR               1:26.87    1:28.56        
 34 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                1:27.21    1:28.61        
 35 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.18    1:28.63        
 36 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR               1:33.01    1:29.01        
 37 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.04    1:29.12        
 38 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.29    1:29.29        
 39 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:28.64    1:29.54        
 40 Yuen, Valerie A     12 UNLGA-MR             1:28.24    1:29.79        
 41 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:30.01    1:29.82        
 42 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.01    1:30.12        
 43 Green, Darby P      12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:30.18        
 44 Fernandez, Samanth  11 UNLGA-MR             1:28.70    1:30.40        
 45 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.13    1:30.57        
 46 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR            1:27.76    1:30.66        
 47 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR              1:39.13    1:32.65        
 48 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.83    1:32.84        
 49 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.02    1:33.00        
 50 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR               1:34.72    1:33.04        
 51 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR              1:37.77    1:33.47        
 52 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.22    1:33.56        
 53 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR              1:32.31    1:33.68        
 54 Sullivan, Lauren G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.76    1:33.74        
 55 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.46    1:33.89        
 56 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.15    1:33.93        
 57 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.74    1:34.00        
 58 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:32.22    1:34.10        
 59 Reyl, Margaux       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.69    1:34.48        
 60 Lim, Jessica G      12 UNLGA-MR             1:30.87    1:34.58        
 61 Sobhy, Sabina M     12 BBSC-MR              1:34.71    1:34.69        
 62 Lee, Jenny          12 UNLGA-MR             1:33.52    1:34.82        
 63 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.60    1:34.89        
 64 Yanza, Ayleen       12 UNLGA-MR             1:29.54    1:34.91        
 65 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR               1:37.34    1:36.21        
 66 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:35.15    1:36.55        
 67 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.12    1:37.03        
 68 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR              1:39.93    1:37.04        
 69 Roces, Mia D        11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.58        
 70 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              1:42.47    1:37.76        
 71 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR               1:40.99    1:39.71        
 72 LU, Katie           11 UNLGA-MR             1:51.14    1:41.90        
 73 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:44.10        
 74 Martinez, Jennifer  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.56    1:44.18        
 75 Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR               1:46.58    1:44.51        
 76 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR               1:48.72    1:45.09        
 77 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.85    1:47.37        
 78 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR              1:52.03    1:47.60        
 79 Dutta, Kimberly     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.64    1:48.53        
 80 Maio, Jenna         12 WISC-MR              1:58.88    1:49.34        
 81 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.72    1:49.49        
 82 Arora, Rosy R       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.31    1:49.86        
 83 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR              1:51.60    1:50.30        
 84 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.06    1:50.66        
 85 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR               1:57.97    1:54.20        
 86 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.33    1:54.37        
 87 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR               1:53.63    1:58.82        
 88 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:42.91    1:59.15        
 89 Kyin, Sheldi        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.04    2:06.83        
 90 Raber, Isabella M   11 UNBBS-MR                  NT    2:13.14        
 91 Bergin, Emily       11 LBA-MR               2:10.53    2:31.24        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.08      37.15 JO     
  2 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                  41.24      38.00 JO     
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                  40.75      38.74 JO     
  4 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.59      39.30 JO     
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.94      39.82 JO     
  6 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.62      40.08 JO     
  7 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR               40.34      40.19 JO     
  8 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  40.46      40.49 JO     
  9 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 40.76      40.51 JO     
 10 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.62      40.99 JO     
 11 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.22      41.99 JO     
 12 Burtseva, Maria     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.81      42.02 JO     
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      42.23 JO     
 14 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.28      42.40 JO     
 15 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    43.26      42.99 JO     
 16 Lim, Jessica G      12 UNLGA-MR               45.33      43.10 JO     
 17 Yuen, Valerie A     12 UNLGA-MR               44.95      43.19 JO     
 18 Dutta, Kimberly     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.86      43.29 JO     
 19 Rivera, Hannah      12 UNLGA-MR               43.66      43.33 JO     
 20 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR                 44.90      43.53        
 21 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR              44.43      43.64        
 22 Fernandez, Samanth  11 UNLGA-MR               44.60      44.20        
 23 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.63      44.67        
 24 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR    46.16      44.97        
 25 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  43.60      45.10        
 26 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.18      45.15        
 27 Ashton, Sydney A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.90      45.49        
 28 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.41      45.66        
 29 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR                 44.37      45.72        
 30 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.77      45.87        
 31 Reyl, Margaux       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.34      46.10        
 32 Yanza, Ayleen       12 UNLGA-MR               44.52      46.16        
 33 Falvey, Hanna M     11 IA-MR                  52.60      46.28        
 34 Lee, Emma P         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.87      46.46        
 34 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    44.93      46.46        
 36 Sobhy, Sabina M     12 BBSC-MR                49.69      46.91        
 37 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.38      46.92        
 38 Roces, Mia D        11 IA-MR                  50.00      46.96        
 39 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR    49.62      47.40        
 40 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                  47.57      47.53        
 41 Lee, Jenny          12 UNLGA-MR               49.07      47.59        
 42 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    48.27      47.71        
 43 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR                52.22      48.04        
 44 Green, Darby P      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.24      48.25        
 45 Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR                 47.94      48.27        
 46 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    51.64      48.44        
 47 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.87      48.55        
 48 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              49.30      49.24        
 49 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.80      49.34        
 50 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 UNLGA-MR               46.51      49.53        
 51 Chan, Mandy         12 Twisters-MR            56.55      49.67        
 52 Kyin, Sheldi        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.92      49.79        
 53 Dobrzynski, Tercia  11 IA-MR                  50.00      49.80        
 54 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 57.98      49.96        
 55 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR    50.24      50.00        
 56 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR                 49.91      50.05        
 57 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 53.06      50.12        
 58 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 48.86      50.39        
 59 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR                50.53      50.44        
 60 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR                52.48      50.96        
 61 Sacranie, Jaina A   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.65      51.10        
 62 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR                 53.42      51.36        
 63 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 UNLGA-MR               47.73      51.44        
 64 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                50.85      51.45        
 65 Martinez, Jennifer  11 Express Swimming-MR    51.49      51.50        
 66 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR                55.97      51.74        
 67 Zarazua, Jennifer   11 UNLGA-MR               50.44      51.84        
 68 Sinconegui, Victor  11 Express Swimming-MR    58.00      51.86        
 69 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.84      52.21        
 70 Arora, Rosy R       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.34      52.61        
 71 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR                55.83      52.92        
 72 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR                54.86      53.13        
 73 LU, Katie           11 UNLGA-MR               58.23      53.61        
 74 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.85      53.76        
 75 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.19      53.97        
 76 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    52.39      54.43        
 77 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                 52.00      54.49        
 78 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR                52.15      54.52        
 79 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    53.85      54.75        
 80 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                  45.00      55.19        
 81 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR            1:00.80      55.92        
 82 Greene, Emily M     11 FA-MR                  58.12      55.95        
 83 Calabrese, Victori  12 Express Swimming-MR    54.00      56.19        
 84 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR    55.11      56.52        
 85 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR               1:02.54    1:00.30        
 86 Sciano, Amanda M    11 LBA-MR               1:02.17    1:00.63        
 87 Bergin, Emily       11 LBA-MR               1:01.67    1:00.88        
 88 Raber, Isabella M   11 UNBBS-MR                  NT    1:04.09        
 89 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.88    1:04.80        
 90 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR                59.97    1:25.44        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.25    1:22.59 JO     
  2 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.49    1:25.06 JO     
  3 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                1:31.76    1:26.08 JO     
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.01    1:26.75 JO     
  5 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:25.28    1:26.83 JO     
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                1:41.95    1:28.96 JO     
  7 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:29.02    1:29.08 JO     
  8 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR             1:28.24    1:29.27 JO     
  9 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:30.65    1:29.89 JO     
 10 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.15    1:30.12 JO     
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.26    1:31.02 JO     
 12 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.42    1:31.77 JO     
 13 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.06    1:33.51 JO     
 14 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.85    1:33.57 JO     
 15 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.39    1:33.66 JO     
 16 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR               1:37.79    1:34.37        
 17 Lim, Jessica G      12 UNLGA-MR             1:34.40    1:35.01        
 18 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.40    1:35.05        
 19 Rivera, Hannah      12 UNLGA-MR             1:37.40    1:35.18        
 20 Fernandez, Samanth  11 UNLGA-MR             1:37.33    1:35.96        
 21 Dutta, Kimberly     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.27    1:36.32        
 22 Yuen, Valerie A     12 UNLGA-MR             1:39.50    1:36.41        
 23 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.55    1:36.52        
 24 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.68    1:37.04        
 25 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.38    1:37.57        
 26 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.58    1:37.85        
 27 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR               1:38.69    1:39.11        
 28 Yanza, Ayleen       12 UNLGA-MR             1:39.28    1:39.73        
 29 Reyl, Margaux       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:40.66        
 30 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    1:41.07        
 31 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.50    1:41.38        
 32 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.67    1:41.89        
 33 Sobhy, Sabina M     12 BBSC-MR              1:51.22    1:41.90        
 34 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.23    1:42.33        
 35 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:43.73    1:42.50        
 36 Lee, Emma P         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.69    1:43.39        
 37 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:44.13        
 38 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          1:42.34    1:44.49        
 39 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                1:44.43    1:44.62        
 40 Lee, Jenny          12 UNLGA-MR             1:45.28    1:45.12        
 41 Falvey, Hanna M     11 IA-MR                1:51.48    1:45.43        
 42 McGowan, Sofia M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.02    1:45.45        
 43 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR              1:43.73    1:46.03        
 44 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 UNLGA-MR             1:49.01    1:46.14        
 45 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.28    1:46.22        
 46 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.94    1:46.32        
 47 Horn, Ursula        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.24    1:46.54        
 48 Kyin, Sheldi        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.06    1:47.01        
 49 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR              1:50.02    1:47.19        
 50 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR               1:57.75    1:47.39        
 51 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:50.10    1:48.25        
 52 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 UNLGA-MR             1:50.28    1:48.80        
 53 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.38    1:49.74        
 54 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR              1:44.11    1:49.89        
 55 Chan, Mandy         12 Twisters-MR          1:58.05    1:50.87        
 56 Anderson, Emma R    11 LBA-MR               1:56.09    1:51.33        
 57 Holler, Erin E      12 HAA-MR               1:53.20    1:51.87        
 58 Zarazua, Jennifer   11 UNLGA-MR             1:50.02    1:51.90        
 59 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              2:00.65    1:52.43        
 60 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR              1:58.75    1:52.49        
 61 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR               1:49.25    1:52.90        
 62 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:53.07        
 63 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:51.89    1:53.25        
 64 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:53.62        
 65 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:53.09    1:53.69        
 66 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR               2:02.45    1:53.71        
 67 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.82    1:54.81        
 68 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR              2:07.88    1:58.91        
 69 LU, Katie           11 UNLGA-MR             2:01.61    2:00.05        
 70 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:58.48    2:00.54        
 71 Greene, Emily M     11 FA-MR                2:20.99    2:00.73        
 72 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                1:45.00    2:03.69        
 73 Canavan, Heather    11 WISC-MR              2:12.00    2:04.42        
 74 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:06.47        
 75 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR               2:12.69    2:10.34        
 76 Raber, Isabella M   11 UNBBS-MR                  NT    2:10.42        
 77 Sciano, Amanda M    11 LBA-MR               2:09.46    2:10.55        
 78 Trabulsi, Emily     12 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:11.14        
 79 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR              2:13.24    2:16.84        
 80 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:29.32        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                  34.16      31.53 JO     
  2 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.02      31.82 JO     
  3 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.23      32.96 JO     
  4 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.51      33.22 JO     
  5 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                  36.30      33.48 JO     
  6 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            32.77      33.63 JO     
  7 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.50      34.03 JO     
  8 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  46.22      34.08 JO     
  9 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR               35.65      34.35 JO     
 10 Chan, Mandy         12 Twisters-MR            35.04      34.61 JO     
 11 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 UNLGA-MR               35.02      34.73 JO     
 12 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.12      35.00 JO     
 13 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                  35.00      35.26 JO     
 14 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 36.75      35.31 JO     
 15 Burtseva, Maria     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.41      35.61 JO     
 16 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.88      35.67 JO     
 17 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.36      35.71 JO     
 18 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.24      35.87 JO     
 19 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  35.54      35.88 JO     
 20 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.13      36.00        
 21 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.26      36.14        
 22 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 34.78      36.18        
 22 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.77      36.18        
 24 Rivera, Hannah      12 UNLGA-MR               36.13      36.21        
 25 Woelkers, Megan E   12 RSD-SI                 37.10      36.53        
 26 Sacranie, Jaina A   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.16      36.54        
 27 Lee, Emma P         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.27      36.59        
 28 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.20      37.62        
 29 Yanza, Ayleen       12 UNLGA-MR               36.25      37.64        
 30 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.99      37.80        
 31 Fernandez, Samanth  11 UNLGA-MR               42.19      38.03        
 32 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 40.96      38.14        
 33 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      38.63        
 34 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.30      38.78        
 35 Schatz, Sarah A     12 Sachem-MR              40.00      38.86        
 36 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR    40.29      39.01        
 37 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                    NT      39.11        
 38 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                  41.25      39.47        
 39 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR              40.07      39.59        
 40 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              35.83      39.60        
 41 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.01      39.79        
 42 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                 40.48      39.93        
 43 Zarazua, Jennifer   11 UNLGA-MR               48.91      40.03        
 44 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR                39.83      40.11        
 45 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            41.58      40.23        
 46 O'Brien, Meghan     12 HYB-MR                 39.45      40.37        
 47 Reynoso, Jennifer   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.03      40.46        
 48 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR                40.15      40.54        
 49 Dobrzynski, Tercia  11 IA-MR                  41.82      40.73        
 50 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 UNLGA-MR               41.75      40.81        
 51 Lee, Jenny          12 UNLGA-MR               46.71      41.56        
 52 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR                42.49      41.80        
 53 Weiss, Tallisker L  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.06      41.98        
 54 DiMarco, Tyler M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.66      41.99        
 55 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR              42.36      42.04        
 56 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 50.61      42.33        
 57 Sztorc, Claudia     11 IA-MR                  53.43      42.40        
 58 Lim, Jessica G      12 UNLGA-MR               44.65      43.43        
 59 Reyl, Margaux       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.85      43.56        
 60 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR                42.40      43.77        
 61 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR                47.81      43.93        
 62 Miller, Kendall G   12 Express Swimming-MR    46.82      44.14        
 63 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                  45.00      44.23        
 64 Sobhy, Sabina M     12 BBSC-MR                44.21      44.39        
 65 Byrd, Christine E   12 Empire-MR              43.30      44.51        
 66 Martinez, Jennifer  11 Express Swimming-MR    49.83      45.12        
 66 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              44.15      45.12        
 68 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR                 43.98      45.71        
 69 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.34      46.01        
 70 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                46.16      46.71        
 71 Horn, Ursula        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.20      46.81        
 72 Craven, Ailsa       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.84        
 73 Sciano, Amanda M    11 LBA-MR                 47.11      47.91        
 74 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR                48.87      48.50        
 75 Holler, Erin E      12 HAA-MR                 55.73      48.64        
 76 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR                52.43      48.67        
 77 Yuan, Fiona         11 UNLGA-MR               54.45      49.09        
 78 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    46.52      50.26        
 79 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                    NT      50.93        
 80 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR    50.81      52.44        
 81 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR               1:04.23      52.83        
 82 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    57.99      52.99        
 83 LU, Katie           11 UNLGA-MR             1:00.91      53.52        
 84 Bhavnani, Anjali    11 FA-MR                1:10.99      53.59        
 85 Arora, Rosy R       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.63      54.49        
 86 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR                    NT      56.53        
 87 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR                49.99      57.61        
 88 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR              52.71      57.83        
 89 Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR                 58.58      58.15        
 90 Raber, Isabella M   11 UNBBS-MR                  NT    1:01.44        
 91 Bies, Dehlia E      11 HAA-MR               1:02.40    1:03.21        
 92 Legret, Morgan      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.37    1:08.87        
 93 Bergin, Emily       11 LBA-MR               1:13.85    1:12.24        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                1:16.24    1:14.56 JO     
  2 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.76    1:16.19 JO     
  3 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.94    1:17.16 JO     
  4 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.88    1:18.58 JO     
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.13    1:18.59 JO     
  6 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 UNLGA-MR             1:17.29    1:18.81 JO     
  7 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                1:20.47    1:19.20 JO     
  8 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.35    1:20.00 JO     
  9 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.70    1:21.05 JO     
 10 Rivera, Hannah      12 UNLGA-MR             1:25.79    1:22.56        
 11 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.22    1:22.95        
 12 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR             1:21.49    1:23.85        
 13 Chan, Mandy         12 Twisters-MR          1:25.66    1:24.22        
 14 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.06    1:25.31        
 15 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.43    1:25.90        
 16 Burtseva, Maria     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.98    1:26.10        
 17 Fernandez, Samanth  11 UNLGA-MR             1:26.14    1:27.72        
 18 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:22.86    1:27.84        
 19 Sacranie, Jaina A   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.15    1:27.94        
 20 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.46    1:28.33        
 21 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                1:31.96    1:29.43        
 22 Lind, Olivia J      11 UNEAS-MR             1:21.00    1:29.83        
 23 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.92    1:30.17        
 24 Sullivan, Lauren G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.96    1:30.97        
 25 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.94    1:31.44        
 26 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:33.67    1:33.50        
 27 Lee, Emma P         12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:33.67        
 28 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.67    1:33.85        
 29 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.51    1:33.97        
 30 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:36.01    1:35.33        
 31 O'Brien, Meghan     12 HYB-MR               1:31.30    1:36.63        
 32 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR              1:39.60    1:37.37        
 33 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR              1:39.13    1:40.84        
 34 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               1:37.09    1:41.27        
 35 Bolotova, Nicole    11 IA-MR                1:50.59    1:41.68        
 36 Green, Darby P      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.97    1:42.45        
 37 Lee, Jenny          12 UNLGA-MR             1:42.19    1:43.23        
 38 Sobhy, Sabina M     12 BBSC-MR              1:45.22    1:44.02        
 39 Lim, Jessica G      12 UNLGA-MR             1:42.93    1:44.31        
 40 Galiatsatos, Chris  11 BBSC-MR              1:39.76    1:44.38        
 41 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.10    1:44.59        
 42 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR               1:51.90    1:45.06        
 43 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR               1:45.52    1:46.68        
 44 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR              1:55.25    1:49.14        
 45 Cohen, Hannah E     11 BBSC-MR              1:54.89    1:55.60        
 46 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:55.71        
 47 Renda, Tara L       11 BBSC-MR              2:02.96    1:58.17        
 48 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR               1:52.00    2:00.71        
 49 Sciano, Amanda M    11 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:02.49        
 50 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:53.04    2:05.56        
 51 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              1:56.52    2:07.14        
 52 Raber, Isabella M   11 UNBBS-MR                  NT    2:07.58        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.39  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.12      29.11 JO     
  2 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.30      29.33 JO     
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR              29.68      29.40 JO     
  4 Freund, Jessica N   14 Sachem-MR              29.42      29.72 JO     
  5 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                  31.19      29.91 JO     
  6 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.36      30.00 JO     
  7 Wetherbee, Hailey   13 IA-MR                  31.25      30.32 JO     
  8 Davis, Kaylee L     14 LVA-MA                 31.43      30.37 JO     
  9 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                  31.44      30.38 JO     
 10 Fergus, Shea S      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.77      30.39 JO     
 11 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                  31.19      30.41 JO     
 12 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR    30.61      30.67 JO     
 13 Trtik, Veronika     13 IA-MR                  32.90      30.68 JO     
 14 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR                30.71      30.76 JO     
 15 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR                30.45      30.79 JO     
 16 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.82 JO     
 17 Donham, Emily C     14 LVA-MA                 30.22      30.99 JO     
 18 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR              30.78      31.03 JO     
 19 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.19      31.04 JO     
 19 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR              32.09      31.04 JO     
 21 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR              30.52      31.06 JO     
 22 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      31.08 JO     
 23 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR                 30.94      31.13 JO     
 24 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR            30.76      31.15 JO     
 25 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR            30.61      31.17 JO     
 26 Sinconegui, Emilia  13 Express Swimming-MR    29.96      31.29 JO     
 27 McLoughlin, Molly   14 Express Swimming-MR    32.22      31.32 JO     
 28 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR                 31.50      31.33 JO     
 29 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR                 31.44      31.62        
 30 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR            31.41      31.70        
 31 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR              32.21      31.76        
 32 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR                 32.00      31.85        
 33 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR            31.38      31.87        
 34 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      31.90        
 35 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.36      32.04        
 36 Linsky, Marisa K    14 LVA-MA                 32.30      32.13        
 36 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.77      32.13        
 38 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR              32.63      32.22        
 39 Zezula, Katarzyna   14 Twisters-MR            31.20      32.23        
 40 Courtney, Rian O    13 LBA-MR                 32.65      32.25        
 40 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.97      32.25        
 42 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR    32.55      32.31        
 43 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR            31.92      32.42        
 44 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR                 32.92      32.51        
 45 Fetherston, Elizab  13 Express Swimming-MR    32.60      32.62        
 45 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR                32.96      32.62        
 47 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR                 32.99      32.66        
 48 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.49      32.69        
 49 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR    34.06      32.73        
 50 Vanella, Nicolette  14 Express Swimming-MR    33.38      33.00        
 51 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR                 33.69      33.10        
 52 Ivey, Hailey S      14 Empire-MR              32.78      33.14        
 53 Corridon, Delia E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.39      33.15        
 54 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR                 34.01      33.32        
 55 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR    33.05      33.33        
 56 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR                 33.01      33.35        
 57 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR               33.81      33.40        
 58 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR                33.96      33.41        
 58 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR               34.27      33.41        
 60 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR                 33.17      33.52        
 61 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR                37.93      33.74        
 62 Souidi, Suraya N    14 LBA-MR                 32.71      33.76        
 63 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR            33.16      33.79        
 64 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR                33.62      33.84        
 65 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.41      33.87        
 66 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR                 35.15      33.97        
 67 Kalyuskin, Antonin  14 LBA-MR               1:15.00      34.21        
 68 Huang, Amanda       13 Express Swimming-MR    33.69      34.23        
 69 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.30      34.42        
 70 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR                33.05      34.57        
 71 McCabe, Danielle M  14 HAA-MR                 34.64      34.62        
 72 Grzywna, Gabriela   14 FLY-MR                 33.03      34.64        
 73 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                  35.00      34.71        
 74 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR              34.93      34.90        
 75 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR            33.15      35.04        
 76 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR                35.86      35.07        
 77 Gucciardo, Gianna   13 FA-MR                  35.99      35.17        
 78 Oliver, Avery       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.92      35.21        
 79 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR            33.76      35.22        
 80 Riley, Emma         13 HYB-MR                 33.23      35.27        
 81 Kassabian, Nicole   13 Empire-MR              35.88      35.28        
 82 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR                 35.11      35.97        
 83 Gerber, Lauren B    14 LVA-MA                 36.97      36.12        
 84 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR                 36.93      36.16        
 85 Anderson, Kate M    13 LBA-MR                 39.00      36.37        
 86 Carr, Ciara K       14 LBA-MR                 41.18      36.53        
 87 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR    39.31      36.56        
 88 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR                 36.19      36.61        
 89 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR    36.71      36.73        
 90 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      37.35        
 91 Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR                 37.94      37.57        
 92 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR    37.54      37.77        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.94    1:03.29 JO     
  2 Freund, Jessica N   14 Sachem-MR            1:03.36    1:03.54 JO     
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR            1:04.45    1:03.88 JO     
  4 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81    1:05.62 JO     
  5 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.98    1:05.91 JO     
  6 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                1:06.91    1:06.16 JO     
  7 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:06.25 JO     
  8 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                1:06.78    1:06.37 JO     
  9 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                1:07.19    1:06.53 JO     
 10 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               1:07.16    1:07.68        
 11 McLoughlin, Molly   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.93    1:07.73        
 12 Trtik, Veronika     13 IA-MR                1:12.34    1:07.87        
 13 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:07.89        
 14 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:06.67    1:07.94        
 15 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:08.13        
 16 Donham, Emily C     14 LVA-MA               1:06.94    1:08.26        
 17 Davis, Kaylee L     14 LVA-MA               1:11.80    1:08.38        
 18 Wetherbee, Hailey   13 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:08.53        
 19 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            1:08.73    1:08.64        
 20 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.60    1:08.81        
 21 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.56    1:08.88        
 22 Caraher, Meghan R   14 IA-MR                1:10.78    1:09.05        
 23 Amar, Kate M        13 Empire-MR            1:13.79    1:09.14        
 24 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.91    1:09.18        
 25 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.94    1:09.35        
 26 Donnelly, Megan H   13 IA-MR                1:36.03    1:09.39        
 27 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:07.22    1:09.41        
 28 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.92    1:09.55        
 29 Sinconegui, Emilia  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.77    1:09.75        
 30 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.61    1:09.86        
 31 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:09.87    1:09.96        
 32 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               1:10.60    1:10.10        
 33 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR            1:10.17    1:10.26        
 34 Zezula, Katarzyna   14 Twisters-MR          1:09.24    1:10.52        
 35 Fetherston, Elizab  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.68    1:10.60        
 36 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.32    1:10.73        
 37 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          1:14.71    1:11.13        
 38 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              1:10.27    1:11.28        
 39 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.93    1:11.51        
 39 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:09.95    1:11.51        
 41 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR             1:12.88    1:11.54        
 42 Corridon, Delia E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.51    1:11.73        
 43 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:15.74    1:11.79        
 44 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               1:10.31    1:12.49        
 45 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.15    1:12.55        
 46 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               1:13.54    1:12.57        
 47 Courtney, Rian O    13 LBA-MR               1:23.40    1:12.58        
 48 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.13    1:12.75        
 49 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR              1:12.05    1:12.90        
 50 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:10.09    1:13.01        
 51 Linsky, Marisa K    14 LVA-MA               1:10.64    1:13.05        
 52 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               1:10.99    1:13.13        
 53 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              1:11.69    1:13.24        
 54 Thomas, Laura E     13 FLY-MR               1:10.83    1:13.40        
 55 Poslednik, Anna Ma  14 Twisters-MR          1:15.50    1:13.72        
 56 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:26.57    1:13.89        
 57 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:11.16    1:13.93        
 58 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR          1:12.68    1:14.01        
 59 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              1:14.40    1:14.19        
 60 Gonzalez, Deanna J  14 LBA-MR               1:14.17    1:14.69        
 61 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.37    1:14.92        
 62 Vanella, Nicolette  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.81    1:14.93        
 63 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:15.48    1:15.04        
 64 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               1:17.09    1:15.09        
 65 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:14.37    1:15.22        
 66 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR               1:28.41    1:15.27        
 67 Criollo, Ashley K   13 UNLGA-MR             1:16.55    1:15.32        
 68 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.74    1:15.54        
 69 Maron, Chloe M      13 LVA-MA               1:20.02    1:15.68        
 70 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              1:21.74    1:16.08        
 71 McCabe, Danielle M  14 HAA-MR                    NT    1:16.48        
 72 Huang, Amanda       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.55    1:16.50        
 73 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             1:17.71    1:16.70        
 74 Kalyuskin, Antonin  14 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:17.09        
 75 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.37    1:17.13        
 76 Riley, Emma         13 HYB-MR               1:14.44    1:17.24        
 77 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               1:17.93    1:17.59        
 78 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               1:17.62    1:17.68        
 79 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR               1:19.47    1:17.72        
 80 Gucciardo, Gianna   13 FA-MR                1:15.99    1:17.78        
 81 Bilello, Chiara L   13 FLY-MR               1:19.10    1:18.15        
 82 Guida, Emily L      14 BBSC-MR              1:16.40    1:18.28        
 83 Kassabian, Nicole   13 Empire-MR            1:17.26    1:18.39        
 84 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              1:18.46    1:18.88        
 85 Gerber, Lauren B    14 LVA-MA               1:24.48    1:19.02        
 86 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR          1:22.18    1:19.20        
 87 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:18.36    1:19.81        
 88 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:18.96    1:19.85        
 89 Anderson, Kate M    13 LBA-MR               1:23.20    1:19.86        
 90 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:12.54    1:19.91        
 91 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:20.62        
 92 Zhu, Sydney S       14 HAA-MR               1:19.96    1:21.08        
 93 Nazarov, Lolita     13 Sachem-MR            1:23.90    1:21.18        
 94 Carr, Ciara K       14 LBA-MR               1:39.58    1:21.55        
 95 McGee, Mikaela M    14 CSC-MR               1:27.33    1:21.94        
 96 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR               1:21.17    1:22.08        
 97 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.66    1:22.35        
 98 Oliver, Avery       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.67    1:22.38        
 99 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:24.11    1:22.85        
100 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            1:20.13    1:23.22        
101 Moore, Carolyn      13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:23.30        
102 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.23    1:23.48        
103 Lashinsky, Abigail  13 WISC-MR              1:51.28    1:23.52        
104 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:24.11        
105 Greco, Emma K       13 Sachem-MR            1:19.84    1:24.38        
106 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:25.66        
107 Terlaga, Samantha   14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:26.90        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.90    1:11.12 JO     
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:10.64    1:12.40 JO     
  3 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.03    1:16.30 JO     
  4 Freund, Jessica N   14 Sachem-MR            1:17.09    1:16.90 JO     
  5 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.57    1:16.98 JO     
  6 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                1:20.21    1:17.17 JO     
  7 McLoughlin, Molly   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.48    1:17.45 JO     
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:17.18    1:17.48 JO     
  9 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR            1:19.89    1:17.97 JO     
 10 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.68    1:18.09 JO     
 11 Davis, Kaylee L     14 LVA-MA               1:18.39    1:18.30 JO     
 12 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.79    1:19.14        
 13 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.63    1:19.56        
 14 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:16.52    1:19.63        
 15 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.68    1:19.64        
 16 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.69    1:20.17        
 17 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               1:20.14    1:20.33        
 18 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            1:21.39    1:20.47        
 19 Fetherston, Elizab  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.28    1:20.56        
 20 Donham, Emily C     14 LVA-MA               1:20.65    1:20.59        
 21 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.48    1:20.83        
 22 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.90    1:20.91        
 23 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              1:17.24    1:21.37        
 24 Caraher, Meghan R   14 IA-MR                1:45.03    1:21.43        
 25 Donnelly, Megan H   13 IA-MR                1:40.34    1:21.44        
 26 Linsky, Marisa K    14 LVA-MA               1:17.34    1:21.62        
 27 Amar, Kate M        13 Empire-MR            1:21.59    1:22.23        
 28 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.57    1:22.63        
 28 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.57    1:22.63        
 30 Sinconegui, Emilia  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.93    1:23.15        
 31 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.29    1:23.22        
 32 Wetherbee, Hailey   13 IA-MR                1:17.00    1:23.42        
 33 Trtik, Veronika     13 IA-MR                1:36.38    1:23.70        
 34 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              1:21.67    1:23.94        
 35 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR               1:24.20    1:24.24        
 36 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             1:25.00    1:24.56        
 37 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR             1:27.44    1:24.60        
 38 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               1:23.33    1:24.88        
 39 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               1:27.02    1:24.92        
 40 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR          1:23.39    1:25.00        
 41 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                1:25.62    1:25.02        
 42 Vanella, Nicolette  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.58    1:25.58        
 42 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:25.58        
 44 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:21.73    1:25.81        
 45 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               1:25.45    1:25.86        
 46 Corridon, Delia E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:25.99        
 47 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR            1:24.04    1:26.20        
 48 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:25.33    1:26.48        
 49 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               1:26.35    1:26.55        
 50 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:24.36    1:27.49        
 51 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR              1:29.00    1:27.55        
 52 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.24    1:27.67        
 53 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR          1:33.97    1:27.84        
 54 Thomas, Laura E     13 FLY-MR               1:21.51    1:27.88        
 55 Courtney, Rian O    13 LBA-MR               1:26.15    1:28.16        
 56 Riley, Emma         13 HYB-MR               1:22.43    1:28.63        
 57 Guida, Emily L      14 BBSC-MR              1:28.66    1:29.42        
 58 Greco, Emma K       13 Sachem-MR            1:28.61    1:29.67        
 59 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:29.88        
 60 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               1:29.74    1:29.93        
 61 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:26.26    1:29.99        
 62 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               1:33.07    1:30.01        
 63 Zezula, Katarzyna   14 Twisters-MR          1:28.72    1:30.14        
 64 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          1:26.63    1:30.26        
 65 Huang, Amanda       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.82    1:30.27        
 66 McCabe, Danielle M  14 HAA-MR               1:32.81    1:30.30        
 67 Gonzalez, Deanna J  14 LBA-MR               1:30.52    1:30.46        
 68 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.46    1:30.56        
 68 Kalyuskin, Antonin  14 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:30.56        
 70 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.08    1:30.76        
 71 Criollo, Ashley K   13 UNLGA-MR             1:28.36    1:30.89        
 72 Bilello, Chiara L   13 FLY-MR               1:31.88    1:31.31        
 73 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          1:28.53    1:31.38        
 74 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:27.62    1:31.54        
 75 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:26.31    1:31.58        
 76 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:29.25    1:31.75        
 77 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               1:30.99    1:31.96        
 78 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.02    1:32.39        
 79 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:35.04    1:32.57        
 80 Zhu, Sydney S       14 HAA-MR               1:29.55    1:32.73        
 81 Kassabian, Nicole   13 Empire-MR            1:30.51    1:33.00        
 82 Maron, Chloe M      13 LVA-MA               1:43.41    1:33.24        
 83 Carr, Ciara K       14 LBA-MR               1:46.63    1:33.35        
 84 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.27    1:33.55        
 85 Gerber, Lauren B    14 LVA-MA               1:35.26    1:34.47        
 86 Gucciardo, Gianna   13 FA-MR                1:24.99    1:34.74        
 87 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.52    1:35.02        
 88 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:32.43    1:36.44        
 89 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            1:34.63    1:36.71        
 90 Nazarov, Lolita     13 Sachem-MR            1:36.64    1:36.79        
 91 Moore, Carolyn      13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.27        
 92 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              1:38.35    1:38.45        
 93 Oliver, Avery       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.99    1:38.58        
 94 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:38.70        
 95 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:38.87        
 96 McGee, Mikaela M    14 CSC-MR               1:59.82    1:41.23        
 97 Lashinsky, Abigail  13 WISC-MR              1:43.46    1:42.40        
 98 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.32    1:42.69        
 99 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.08    1:44.21        
100 Anderson, Kate M    13 LBA-MR               1:39.03    1:45.34        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:32.63    2:35.97 JO     
                1:15.71   2:35.97 (1:20.26)                                        
  2 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.07    2:37.64 JO     
                1:18.55   2:37.64 (1:19.09)                                        
  3 Ivey, Hailey S      14 Empire-MR            2:45.16    2:39.47 JO     
                1:18.34   2:39.47 (1:21.13)                                        
  4 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:39.91    2:40.54 JO     
                1:19.65   2:40.54 (1:20.89)                                        
  5 McLoughlin, Molly   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.07    2:42.72 JO     
                1:19.26   2:42.72 (1:23.46)                                        
  6 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                2:47.83    2:46.93 JO     
                1:21.70   2:46.93 (1:25.23)                                        
  7 Davis, Kaylee L     14 LVA-MA               2:51.49    2:46.99 JO     
                1:20.90   2:46.99 (1:26.09)                                        
  8 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.98    2:47.42 JO     
                1:23.47   2:47.42 (1:23.95)                                        
  9 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.76    2:47.55 JO     
                1:21.47   2:47.55 (1:26.08)                                        
 10 Fetherston, Elizab  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.45    2:48.26 JO     
                1:23.91   2:48.26 (1:24.35)                                        
 11 Freund, Jessica N   14 Sachem-MR            2:42.46    2:48.54 JO     
                1:24.17   2:48.54 (1:24.37)                                        
 12 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.34    2:48.96 JO     
                1:24.61   2:48.96 (1:24.35)                                        
 13 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.64    2:49.18        
                1:22.36   2:49.18 (1:26.82)                                        
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          2:49.92    2:50.89        
                1:24.97   2:50.89 (1:25.92)                                        
 15 Donham, Emily C     14 LVA-MA               2:51.71    2:51.45        
                1:24.41   2:51.45 (1:27.04)                                        
 16 Linsky, Marisa K    14 LVA-MA               2:46.88    2:51.62        
                1:25.48   2:51.62 (1:26.14)                                        
 17 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            2:56.22    2:52.01        
                1:25.18   2:52.01 (1:26.83)                                        
 18 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:52.33        
                1:25.53   2:52.33 (1:26.80)                                        
 19 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               2:57.77    2:52.87        
                1:25.95   2:52.87 (1:26.92)                                        
 20 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR               2:55.21    2:54.40        
                1:26.38   2:54.40 (1:28.02)                                        
 21 Sinconegui, Emilia  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.43    2:54.69        
                1:26.00   2:54.69 (1:28.69)                                        
 22 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.36    2:55.39        
                1:26.20   2:55.39 (1:29.19)                                        
 23 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.78    2:55.52        
                1:26.32   2:55.52 (1:29.20)                                        
 24 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR             3:09.99    2:55.80        
                1:26.01   2:55.80 (1:29.79)                                        
 25 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:43.62    2:56.09        
                1:25.35   2:56.09 (1:30.74)                                        
 26 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               2:52.67    2:56.11        
                1:27.88   2:56.11 (1:28.23)                                        
 27 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.51    2:56.12        
                1:24.63   2:56.12 (1:31.49)                                        
 28 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.25    2:56.56        
                1:23.84   2:56.56 (1:32.72)                                        
 29 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              2:55.29    2:57.17        
                1:27.21   2:57.17 (1:29.96)                                        
 30 Trtik, Veronika     13 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:57.47        
                1:29.17   2:57.47 (1:28.30)                                        
 31 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              2:52.77    2:57.53        
                1:26.44   2:57.53 (1:31.09)                                        
 32 Corridon, Delia E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:57.84        
                1:27.61   2:57.84 (1:30.23)                                        
 33 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          2:43.16    2:57.94        
                1:25.73   2:57.94 (1:32.21)                                        
 34 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            2:56.60    2:58.08        
                1:27.49   2:58.08 (1:30.59)                                        
 35 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.39    2:58.81        
                1:27.96   2:58.81 (1:30.85)                                        
 36 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             3:00.24    2:59.90        
                1:27.52   2:59.90 (1:32.38)                                        
 37 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR            2:53.79    3:02.31        
                1:29.19   3:02.31 (1:33.12)                                        
 38 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          2:58.21    3:02.64        
                1:28.10   3:02.64 (1:34.54)                                        
 39 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR              3:07.35    3:04.15        
                1:30.25   3:04.15 (1:33.90)                                        
 40 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          3:02.94    3:05.17        
                1:30.55   3:05.17 (1:34.62)                                        
 41 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              3:05.55    3:05.40        
                1:31.33   3:05.40 (1:34.07)                                        
 42 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:05.51        
                1:30.81   3:05.51 (1:34.70)                                        
 43 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:07.86        
                1:31.72   3:07.86 (1:36.14)                                        
 44 Zezula, Katarzyna   14 Twisters-MR          2:58.11    3:08.31        
                1:32.44   3:08.31 (1:35.87)                                        
 45 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.56    3:09.01        
                1:35.14   3:09.01 (1:33.87)                                        
 46 Kalyuskin, Antonin  14 LBA-MR                 33.00    3:09.60        
                1:33.04   3:09.60 (1:36.56)                                        
 47 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               3:00.79    3:11.11        
                1:32.99   3:11.11 (1:38.12)                                        
 48 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          3:04.48    3:11.75        
                1:36.28   3:11.75 (1:35.47)                                        
 49 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          3:12.49    3:12.39        
                1:35.79   3:12.39 (1:36.60)                                        
 50 Riley, Emma         13 HYB-MR               3:05.07    3:13.14        
                1:35.77   3:13.14 (1:37.37)                                        
 51 Souidi, Suraya N    14 LBA-MR               3:06.58    3:14.25        
                1:34.88   3:14.25 (1:39.37)                                        
 52 Gerber, Lauren B    14 LVA-MA               3:20.35    3:15.76        
                1:37.78   3:15.76 (1:37.98)                                        
 53 Kassabian, Nicole   13 Empire-MR            3:06.00    3:15.92        
                1:36.69   3:15.92 (1:39.23)                                        
 54 Grzywna, Gabriela   14 FLY-MR               3:10.08    3:15.93        
                1:35.33   3:15.93 (1:40.60)                                        
 55 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                3:16.47    3:21.51        
                1:39.48   3:21.51 (1:42.03)                                        
 56 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR              3:29.31    3:24.52        
                1:39.38   3:24.52 (1:45.14)                                        
 57 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            3:35.00    3:25.06        
                1:42.80   3:25.06 (1:42.26)                                        
 58 Oliver, Avery       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:27.79        
                1:39.02   3:27.79 (1:48.77)                                        
 59 Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:31.10        
                1:40.86   3:31.10 (1:50.24)                                        
 60 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR              3:45.55    3:39.44        
                1:45.67   3:39.44 (1:53.77)                                        
 -- Carr, Ciara K       14 LBA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:44.09        DQ (1:42.12)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR            1:20.31    1:17.96 JO     
  2 Freund, Jessica N   14 Sachem-MR            1:20.20    1:21.24 JO     
  3 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:22.25 JO     
  4 McLoughlin, Molly   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.63    1:25.14 JO     
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.34    1:25.93 JO     
  6 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:21.13    1:26.58 JO     
  7 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.44    1:26.83 JO     
  7 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                1:29.43    1:26.83 JO     
  9 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.92    1:27.81 JO     
 10 Wetherbee, Hailey   13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:28.16 JO     
 11 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:23.65    1:28.40 JO     
 12 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               1:28.57    1:28.45 JO     
 13 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:29.04    1:29.23 JO     
 14 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:30.19    1:29.81 JO     
 15 Caraher, Meghan R   14 IA-MR                1:30.07    1:29.84 JO     
 16 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          1:33.35    1:30.12 JO     
 17 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR            1:31.14    1:30.55 JO     
 18 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.21    1:30.63 JO     
 19 Sinconegui, Emilia  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.81    1:30.69 JO     
 20 Vanella, Nicolette  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.10    1:31.28 JO     
 21 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:30.64    1:31.32 JO     
 22 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.56    1:31.44 JO     
 23 Davis, Kaylee L     14 LVA-MA               1:35.73    1:31.91        
 24 Trtik, Veronika     13 IA-MR                1:34.73    1:32.03        
 25 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.90    1:32.22        
 26 Huang, Amanda       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.82    1:32.66        
 27 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               1:30.91    1:33.29        
 28 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                1:35.34    1:34.28        
 29 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:34.36    1:35.49        
 30 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               1:34.64    1:35.54        
 31 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.96    1:35.73        
 32 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.34    1:36.22        
 33 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR               1:38.63    1:36.67        
 34 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              1:35.31    1:36.73        
 35 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.47    1:36.74        
 36 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              1:34.86    1:36.98        
 37 Kalyuskin, Antonin  14 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.14        
 38 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               1:36.35    1:37.37        
 39 Linsky, Marisa K    14 LVA-MA               1:32.84    1:37.66        
 40 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:37.56    1:37.93        
 40 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.31    1:37.93        
 42 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              1:35.05    1:38.11        
 43 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:38.23        
 44 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.21    1:38.29        
 45 Zhu, Sydney S       14 HAA-MR               1:36.78    1:38.30        
 46 Zezula, Katarzyna   14 Twisters-MR          1:31.11    1:38.99        
 47 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.90    1:39.48        
 48 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.70    1:39.96        
 49 Thomas, Laura E     13 FLY-MR               1:34.22    1:40.24        
 50 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR          1:38.25    1:40.33        
 51 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR          1:41.90    1:40.50        
 52 Maron, Chloe M      13 LVA-MA               1:41.76    1:40.87        
 53 Moore, Carolyn      13 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:41.46        
 54 Nazarov, Lolita     13 Sachem-MR            1:39.78    1:41.56        
 55 Courtney, Rian O    13 LBA-MR               1:41.97    1:41.64        
 56 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:41.25    1:41.95        
 57 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.54    1:41.97        
 58 Anderson, Kate M    13 LBA-MR               1:44.47    1:42.06        
 59 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR               1:44.70    1:42.12        
 60 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:42.05    1:42.44        
 61 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               1:42.01    1:42.89        
 62 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                1:45.15    1:43.29        
 63 Gucciardo, Gianna   13 FA-MR                1:41.99    1:43.46        
 64 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:46.80    1:43.65        
 65 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:44.05    1:43.73        
 66 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             1:43.59    1:43.83        
 67 Kassabian, Nicole   13 Empire-MR            1:43.83    1:43.93        
 68 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            1:43.99    1:44.42        
 69 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:43.48    1:44.82        
 70 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              1:47.04    1:46.20        
 71 Criollo, Ashley K   13 UNLGA-MR             1:39.56    1:46.61        
 71 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR               2:00.97    1:46.61        
 73 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.29    1:47.17        
 74 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              1:51.18    1:47.70        
 75 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:47.72        
 76 Gonzalez, Deanna J  14 LBA-MR               1:44.72    1:47.78        
 77 Terlaga, Samantha   14 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:47.90        
 78 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          1:38.29    1:47.94        
 79 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.81    1:48.03        
 80 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:52.83    1:49.38        
 81 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.39    1:49.48        
 82 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR             1:49.99    1:50.06        
 83 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:44.29    1:50.11        
 84 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               1:52.04    1:51.25        
 85 Oliver, Avery       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.80    1:51.78        
 86 Carr, Ciara K       14 LBA-MR               2:51.66    1:52.78        
 87 Gerber, Lauren B    14 LVA-MA               1:51.82    1:53.47        
 88 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.21    1:54.02        
 89 Greco, Emma K       13 Sachem-MR            1:50.21    1:54.79        
 90 Lashinsky, Abigail  13 WISC-MR              1:57.34    1:57.98        
 91 McGee, Mikaela M    14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:02.75        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:15.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR            2:54.86    2:52.61 JO     
                1:22.26   2:52.61 (1:30.35)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N   14 Sachem-MR            2:55.18    2:54.44 JO     
                1:24.59   2:54.44 (1:29.85)                                        
  3 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.80    3:01.13 JO     
                1:28.91   3:01.13 (1:32.22)                                        
  4 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:58.68    3:04.88 JO     
                1:28.54   3:04.88 (1:36.34)                                        
  5 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                3:13.21    3:06.22 JO     
                1:29.48   3:06.22 (1:36.74)                                        
  6 McLoughlin, Molly   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.96    3:07.10 JO     
                1:28.91   3:07.10 (1:38.19)                                        
  7 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               3:18.81    3:10.74 JO     
                1:30.72   3:10.74 (1:40.02)                                        
  8 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR            3:12.09    3:10.77 JO     
                1:33.55   3:10.77 (1:37.22)                                        
  9 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:55.62    3:11.51 JO     
                1:31.59   3:11.51 (1:39.92)                                        
 10 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.08    3:12.03 JO     
                1:32.34   3:12.03 (1:39.69)                                        
 11 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          2:59.89    3:12.52 JO     
                1:31.84   3:12.52 (1:40.68)                                        
 12 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.25    3:13.36 JO     
                1:32.71   3:13.36 (1:40.65)                                        
 13 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.00    3:13.62 JO     
                1:32.94   3:13.62 (1:40.68)                                        
 14 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:19.30    3:14.39 JO     
                1:31.21   3:14.39 (1:43.18)                                        
 15 Fergus, Shea S      14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:14.60 JO     
                1:35.09   3:14.60 (1:39.51)                                        
 16 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          3:29.54    3:16.64        
                1:35.96   3:16.64 (1:40.68)                                        
 17 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          3:15.19    3:17.11        
                1:36.96   3:17.11 (1:40.15)                                        
 18 Davis, Kaylee L     14 LVA-MA               3:26.39    3:17.25        
                1:34.46   3:17.25 (1:42.79)                                        
 19 Wetherbee, Hailey   13 IA-MR                3:28.00    3:18.15        
                1:34.11   3:18.15 (1:44.04)                                        
 20 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               3:22.28    3:18.44        
                1:38.54   3:18.44 (1:39.90)                                        
 21 Huang, Amanda       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.38    3:19.63        
                1:34.72   3:19.63 (1:44.91)                                        
 22 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               3:14.87    3:20.31        
                1:36.42   3:20.31 (1:43.89)                                        
 23 Trtik, Veronika     13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:20.65        
                1:38.62   3:20.65 (1:42.03)                                        
 24 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                3:23.38    3:21.34        
                1:38.83   3:21.34 (1:42.51)                                        
 25 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          3:18.55    3:21.78        
                1:37.20   3:21.78 (1:44.58)                                        
 26 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:12.94    3:22.23        
                1:35.23   3:22.23 (1:47.00)                                        
 27 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               3:19.76    3:23.79        
                1:38.81   3:23.79 (1:44.98)                                        
 28 Schuppert, Christi  14 CSC-MR               3:26.80    3:24.39        
                1:37.94   3:24.39 (1:46.45)                                        
 29 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.28    3:24.63        
                1:41.64   3:24.63 (1:42.99)                                        
 30 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              3:21.72    3:26.10        
                1:37.53   3:26.10 (1:48.57)                                        
 31 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               2:50.12    3:26.98        
                1:38.80   3:26.98 (1:48.18)                                        
 32 Linsky, Marisa K    14 LVA-MA               3:22.84    3:27.29        
                1:41.02   3:27.29 (1:46.27)                                        
 33 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.98    3:28.12        
                1:41.12   3:28.12 (1:47.00)                                        
 34 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.41    3:29.91        
                1:42.67   3:29.91 (1:47.24)                                        
 35 Zezula, Katarzyna   14 Twisters-MR          3:21.15    3:31.71        
                1:42.55   3:31.71 (1:49.16)                                        
 36 Kyin, Leadora A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:33.60    3:33.90        
                1:42.51   3:33.90 (1:51.39)                                        
 37 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:35.38        
                1:43.82   3:35.38 (1:51.56)                                        
 38 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR          3:27.85    3:35.60        
                1:42.70   3:35.60 (1:52.90)                                        
 39 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:35.66        
                1:45.03   3:35.66 (1:50.63)                                        
 40 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR              3:41.39    3:37.66        
                1:45.56   3:37.66 (1:52.10)                                        
 41 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            3:44.20    3:43.58        
                1:48.21   3:43.58 (1:55.37)                                        
 42 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:39.83    3:44.75        
                1:50.11   3:44.75 (1:54.64)                                        
 43 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                3:25.00    3:45.31        
                1:47.75   3:45.31 (1:57.56)                                        
 44 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              3:52.22    3:45.37        
                1:48.78   3:45.37 (1:56.59)                                        
 45 Anderson, Kate M    13 LBA-MR               3:45.55    3:45.80        
                1:49.48   3:45.80 (1:56.32)                                        
 46 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          3:31.98    3:47.93        
                1:50.11   3:47.93 (1:57.82)                                        
 47 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR                    NT    3:48.23        
                1:49.48   3:48.23 (1:58.75)                                        
 48 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:49.09        
                1:51.08   3:49.09 (1:58.01)                                        
 49 Banner, Sylvie C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:50.88        
                1:49.73   3:50.88 (2:01.15)                                        
 50 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               3:50.43    3:53.44        
                1:51.40   3:53.44 (2:02.04)                                        
 51 Brancaccio, Colett  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    4:01.32        
                1:55.29   4:01.32 (2:06.03)                                        
 52 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          3:23.56    4:02.99        
                1:53.49   4:02.99 (2:09.50)                                        
 -- Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.72         DQ        
                1:42.80        DQ (1:51.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.45    1:08.31 JO     
  2 Freund, Jessica N   14 Sachem-MR            1:09.56    1:10.15 JO     
  3 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            1:09.93    1:12.77 JO     
  4 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               1:15.26    1:15.79 JO     
  5 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            1:15.89    1:16.23 JO     
  6 Corridon, Delia E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.86    1:16.33 JO     
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR            1:18.70    1:16.69 JO     
  8 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:20.79    1:17.19 JO     
  9 Zezula, Katarzyna   14 Twisters-MR          1:20.93    1:17.74 JO     
 10 Donham, Emily C     14 LVA-MA               1:14.50    1:17.86 JO     
 11 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            1:16.27    1:19.47        
 12 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:19.85    1:19.59        
 13 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:19.92        
 14 Sinconegui, Emilia  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.86    1:20.01        
 15 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              1:20.70    1:20.19        
 16 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.43    1:20.87        
 17 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               1:21.07    1:21.03        
 18 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.86    1:22.21        
 19 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               1:16.62    1:22.79        
 20 Fergus, Shea S      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.65    1:22.81        
 21 Vanella, Nicolette  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.04    1:23.29        
 22 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               1:23.82    1:23.39        
 23 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.59    1:24.00        
 24 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:24.27    1:24.59        
 25 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                1:31.25    1:24.72        
 26 Linsky, Marisa K    14 LVA-MA               1:23.94    1:24.78        
 27 Ivey, Hailey S      14 Empire-MR            1:26.68    1:24.81        
 28 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              1:26.50    1:25.06        
 29 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:22.99    1:25.30        
 30 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR             1:33.33    1:25.43        
 31 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             1:28.32    1:25.53        
 32 Gallagher, Maddy M  13 Empire-MR            1:28.72    1:25.55        
 33 Riley, Emma         13 HYB-MR               1:22.61    1:26.55        
 34 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          1:29.65    1:27.18        
 35 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.72    1:27.22        
 36 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               1:25.11    1:27.28        
 37 DiMarinis, Hannah   13 BBSC-MR              1:20.67    1:27.39        
 38 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.00    1:27.46        
 39 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR              1:24.41    1:29.54        
 40 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.65    1:29.88        
 41 Souidi, Suraya N    14 LBA-MR               1:28.68    1:30.59        
 42 Courtney, Rian O    13 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:31.89        
 43 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:32.85    1:31.96        
 44 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.04    1:32.43        
 45 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:33.33    1:32.92        
 46 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:30.98    1:33.29        
 47 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:30.87    1:34.52        
 48 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               1:25.34    1:35.76        
 49 Gucciardo, Gianna   13 FA-MR                1:20.99    1:35.79        
 50 Renda, Alicia C     13 BBSC-MR              1:30.47    1:36.46        
 51 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.96    1:37.05        
 52 Carr, Ciara K       14 LBA-MR               2:05.51    1:38.77        
 53 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              1:45.55    1:40.56        
 54 Grzywna, Gabriela   14 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:41.72        
 55 Gerber, Lauren B    14 LVA-MA               1:54.92    1:42.02        
 56 Kassabian, Nicole   13 Empire-MR            1:37.92    1:42.06        
 57 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR          1:38.96    1:44.17        
 58 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.94    1:45.38        
 59 Camacho, Kaitlin G  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.03    1:46.48        
 60 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR              1:43.99    1:46.88        
 61 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.32        
 62 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:48.12    1:48.24        
 63 Ingraffia, Emily E  13 Sachem-MR            1:58.28    2:03.46        
 -- Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.77    2:37.48 JO     
                1:15.49   2:37.48 (1:21.99)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.54    2:42.42 JO     
                1:16.17   2:42.42 (1:26.25)                                        
  3 Corridon, Delia E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:48.18 JO     
                1:17.73   2:48.18 (1:30.45)                                        
  4 Sasso, JoJo T       14 Empire-MR            2:47.22    2:53.29 JO     
                1:19.40   2:53.29 (1:33.89)                                        
  5 Donnelly, Megan H   13 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:56.81        
                1:22.68   2:56.81 (1:34.13)                                        
  6 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              3:00.81    2:58.57        
                1:25.38   2:58.57 (1:33.19)                                        
  7 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               2:53.22    2:58.61        
                1:22.80   2:58.61 (1:35.81)                                        
  8 Amar, Kate M        13 Empire-MR            2:53.32    3:00.04        
                1:23.09   3:00.04 (1:36.95)                                        
  9 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.30    3:03.26        
                1:29.54   3:03.26 (1:33.72)                                        
 10 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               3:02.03    3:03.48        
                1:28.98   3:03.48 (1:34.50)                                        
 11 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.35    3:04.45        
                1:27.84   3:04.45 (1:36.61)                                        
 12 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          3:13.10    3:05.51        
                1:26.00   3:05.51 (1:39.51)                                        
 13 Donham, Emily C     14 LVA-MA                    NT    3:05.81        
                1:25.85   3:05.81 (1:39.96)                                        
 14 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          3:00.98    3:10.02        
                1:31.53   3:10.02 (1:38.49)                                        
 15 Zezula, Katarzyna   14 Twisters-MR          3:09.36    3:12.51        
                1:30.49   3:12.51 (1:42.02)                                        
 16 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          3:24.65    3:20.20        
                1:28.58   3:20.20 (1:51.62)                                        
 17 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR              3:21.43    3:31.16        
                1:34.47   3:31.16 (1:56.69)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                  28.84      27.76 METS   
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR            27.50      27.84 METS   
  3 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR    29.54      28.68 METS   
  4 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            28.73      28.83 METS   
  5 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR                 28.93      28.89 METS   
  6 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR               29.92      29.13 METS   
  7 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR    29.16      29.30 METS   
  8 Starzyk, Stephany   15 Twisters-MR            29.31      29.37 METS   
  9 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.88      29.48 METS   
 10 Reid, Veronica N    21 Sachem-MR              29.98      29.52 METS   
 11 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR                30.20      29.54 METS   
 12 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR            28.96      29.56 METS   
 12 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.34      29.56 METS   
 14 Hemp, Alli A        18 CSC-MR                 28.82      29.70 METS   
 15 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                  29.19      29.71 METS   
 16 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR                30.51      29.72 METS   
 17 Middleton, Grace M  16 LVA-MA                 31.00      29.94 METS   
 18 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR    29.86      29.99 METS   
 19 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 IA-MR                  29.70      30.05        
 20 Ruggiero, Julia P   15 Empire-MR              30.46      30.06        
 21 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR            31.19      30.07        
 22 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR              30.39      30.11        
 23 Mo, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      30.21        
 24 Hare, Maia T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.36      30.22        
 25 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR            29.31      30.23        
 26 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                  29.92      30.25        
 27 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            30.90      30.29        
 28 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR    30.44      30.30        
 29 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            31.15      30.32        
 30 Shirazi, Tara J     15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.15      30.37        
 31 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR            30.50      30.38        
 31 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR            30.66      30.38        
 33 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      30.39        
 34 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR                31.33      30.40        
 35 Arana, Jennifer     17 FLY-MR                 29.46      30.41        
 36 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR            30.74      30.47        
 37 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      30.50        
 38 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR    30.04      30.53        
 39 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR    31.23      30.54        
 40 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.55        
 40 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR                30.01      30.55        
 42 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                  30.92      30.57        
 43 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.58        
 43 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.50      30.58        
 45 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.85      30.60        
 46 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR    30.80      30.66        
 47 Flugman, Danielle   16 HAA-MR                 30.89      30.72        
 48 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR            30.03      30.74        
 49 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR                31.26      30.76        
 50 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR                 29.23      30.82        
 51 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR              32.63      30.85        
 52 Coleman, Mackenzie  16 IA-MR                  30.12      30.90        
 53 Kleckner, Sabrina   17 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.56      31.02        
 54 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR    30.46      31.09        
 54 Kallansrude, Kaitl  18 BBSC-MR                31.41      31.09        
 56 Chong, Vanessa      11 UNLGA-MR               32.11      31.16        
 57 Lou, Jessica        18 Twisters-MR            31.90      31.27        
 58 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                  30.68      31.29        
 59 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR            31.16      31.31        
 60 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR              30.57      31.41        
 61 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR    31.94      31.52        
 62 Reyes, Kelly        17 FLY-MR                 31.24      31.60        
 63 Lachman, Margaret   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.85      31.62        
 64 Youssef, Lara S     12 UNLGA-MR               31.61      31.69        
 65 Rodriguez, Haley H  18 Empire-MR              32.09      31.78        
 66 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      31.82        
 67 Amar, Kate M        13 Empire-MR              32.47      31.87        
 68 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR    32.26      31.92        
 69 Jannsen, Cassandra  15 IA-MR                  32.94      31.93        
 70 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR            31.53      32.00        
 71 Vogel, Nia C        18 Empire-MR              31.10      32.14        
 72 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                  32.77      32.20        
 73 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR            31.38      32.24        
 74 Achil, Shabie J     15 Express Swimming-MR    31.47      32.26        
 75 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                  30.96      32.28        
 76 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.30      32.29        
 77 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR            29.49      32.30        
 78 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.54      32.57        
 79 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR                32.65      32.60        
 79 Cano, Andrea        13 CSC-MR                 35.42      32.60        
 81 Falcao, Isabella L  12 UNLGA-MR               36.20      32.72        
 82 Hillis, Gabrielle   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.00      32.86        
 83 Code, Alexa L       16 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.99      32.87        
 84 Cabanillas, Kim     15 CSC-MR                 36.15      32.94        
 85 Hughes, Anne C      18 Unattached-MR          31.99      33.02        
 86 Standel, Sassy G    15 IA-MR                  34.59      33.30        
 87 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.81      33.42        
 88 Cushmore, Blaze     15 BBSC-MR                34.13      33.74        
 88 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                  32.77      33.74        
 90 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR    33.46      33.76        
 91 Balling, Kayla M    16 BBSC-MR                33.26      33.80        
 92 Balitsos, Angelica  16 BBSC-MR                   NT      33.96        
 93 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            34.88      33.98        
 94 Devlin, Molly G     17 BBSC-MR                34.63      34.04        
 95 Huang, Amanda       13 Express Swimming-MR    33.69      34.68        
 96 Singer, Gabrielle   16 IA-MR                  35.00      35.63        
 97 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.80      36.19        
 98 Herring, Sophia M   17 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.99      37.31        
 99 Vitale, Megan T     10 LBA-MR                 41.71      38.50        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     30 NYAC-MR                56.75      57.01 METS   
  2 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                1:01.34    1:00.50 METS   
  3 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR            59.62    1:01.80 METS   
  4 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:02.45    1:03.25 METS   
  5 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.32    1:03.54 METS   
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.26    1:03.73 METS   
  7 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             1:04.17    1:03.88 METS   
  8 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:04.16 METS   
  9 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:05.58    1:04.60        
 10 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:04.88        
 11 Ruggiero, Julia P   15 Empire-MR            1:02.28    1:04.97        
 12 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.19    1:05.08        
 13 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          1:04.35    1:05.10        
 14 Schlesinger, Sarah  16 Empire-MR            1:02.92    1:05.17        
 15 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          1:04.36    1:05.18        
 16 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:04.60    1:05.38        
 17 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.09    1:05.44        
 18 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.32    1:05.48        
 19 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                1:05.50    1:05.68        
 20 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.65    1:05.78        
 21 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.03    1:05.84        
 22 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                1:04.94    1:05.85        
 23 Reid, Veronica N    21 Sachem-MR            1:04.48    1:05.87        
 23 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:07.05    1:05.87        
 25 Boyle, Erin         16 IA-MR                1:04.47    1:05.90        
 26 Hemp, Alli A        18 CSC-MR               1:04.42    1:05.94        
 27 Middleton, Grace M  16 LVA-MA                    NT    1:06.01        
 28 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               1:04.39    1:06.06        
 29 Starzyk, Stephany   15 Twisters-MR          1:06.30    1:06.13        
 30 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:06.10    1:06.15        
 31 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:06.26        
 32 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:06.45        
 33 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.65    1:06.52        
 34 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          1:08.11    1:06.72        
 35 Delane, Kelly A     17 Empire-MR            1:03.93    1:06.73        
 36 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                1:07.59    1:06.78        
 37 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:08.76    1:06.83        
 37 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:04.91    1:06.83        
 39 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:07.41    1:07.00        
 40 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:07.42        
 41 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR              1:05.93    1:07.59        
 42 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            1:07.62    1:07.61        
 43 Rodriguez, Nicole   18 Twisters-MR          1:05.95    1:07.63        
 44 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR               1:02.26    1:07.71        
 45 Chong, Vanessa      11 UNLGA-MR             1:11.42    1:07.72        
 46 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          1:06.01    1:07.77        
 47 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              1:07.74    1:07.94        
 48 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:08.83    1:08.03        
 49 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:06.83    1:08.10        
 50 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              1:07.28    1:08.14        
 51 Flugman, Danielle   16 HAA-MR               1:09.43    1:08.35        
 52 Lachman, Margaret   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.05    1:08.50        
 53 Drew, Sami B        15 Empire-MR            1:10.10    1:08.90        
 54 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.19    1:09.07        
 55 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.47    1:09.14        
 56 Rodriguez, Haley H  18 Empire-MR            1:08.47    1:09.20        
 57 Lou, Jessica        18 Twisters-MR          1:08.86    1:09.33        
 57 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              1:09.88    1:09.33        
 59 Kallansrude, Kaitl  18 BBSC-MR              1:08.23    1:09.37        
 60 Shirazi, Tara J     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.52    1:09.48        
 61 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          1:09.09    1:09.90        
 62 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:08.11    1:10.13        
 63 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.62    1:10.27        
 64 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                1:06.23    1:10.31        
 65 Youssef, Lara S     12 UNLGA-MR             1:10.32    1:10.36        
 66 Vogel, Nia C        18 Empire-MR            1:06.34    1:10.44        
 67 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.99    1:10.54        
 68 Nieves, Daniella M  16 IA-MR                1:07.92    1:10.59        
 69 Low, Kelly          15 FLY-MR               1:09.16    1:10.62        
 70 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.49    1:10.70        
 71 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              1:08.41    1:10.83        
 72 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          1:07.26    1:10.88        
 73 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:11.00        
 74 Falcao, Isabella L  12 UNLGA-MR             1:16.12    1:11.15        
 75 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               1:07.72    1:11.42        
 76 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:11.05    1:11.72        
 77 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:11.16    1:11.73        
 78 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                1:11.54    1:11.77        
 79 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.81    1:11.79        
 80 Achil, Shabie J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.33    1:12.65        
 81 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:12.70        
 82 Standel, Sassy G    15 IA-MR                1:14.68    1:12.71        
 83 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               1:14.30    1:13.43        
 84 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               1:12.09    1:13.72        
 85 Yeh, Chloe A        15 FLY-MR               1:13.28    1:14.33        
 86 Balitsos, Angelica  16 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:14.66        
 87 Devlin, Molly G     17 BBSC-MR              1:15.74    1:14.90        
 88 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.22    1:15.12        
 89 Cabanillas, Kim     15 CSC-MR               1:26.12    1:15.21        
 90 Cushmore, Blaze     15 BBSC-MR              1:16.05    1:15.92        
 91 Rivera, Nathaly     15 LBA-MR               1:19.31    1:17.16        
 92 McGarrity, Skylar   15 WISC-MR              1:23.95    1:21.03        
 93 Shtern, Ilana M     16 FLY-MR               1:28.63    1:23.41        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR          1:05.63    1:08.83 METS   
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          1:07.04    1:10.90 METS   
  3 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                1:10.14    1:12.22 METS   
  4 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                1:17.03    1:12.37 METS   
  5 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          1:14.90    1:13.23        
  6 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.05    1:13.39        
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole   18 Twisters-MR          1:13.42    1:13.71        
  8 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:13.02    1:14.49        
  9 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:15.90    1:14.50        
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:15.77    1:14.91        
 11 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.36    1:15.37        
 12 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              1:15.88    1:15.90        
 13 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:15.04    1:16.01        
 14 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:14.64    1:16.22        
 15 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.06    1:16.33        
 16 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:13.02    1:16.34        
 17 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                1:17.12    1:16.46        
 18 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             1:12.61    1:16.50        
 19 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 FLY-MR               1:16.99    1:16.69        
 20 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          1:17.24    1:16.85        
 21 Starzyk, Stephany   15 Twisters-MR          1:19.33    1:17.59        
 22 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.03    1:17.70        
 23 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:19.29    1:17.73        
 24 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.46    1:17.92        
 25 Schlesinger, Sarah  16 Empire-MR            1:17.43    1:17.95        
 26 Hemp, Alli A        18 CSC-MR               1:16.02    1:18.13        
 27 Shirazi, Tara J     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.52    1:18.19        
 28 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:18.25    1:18.42        
 29 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          1:16.78    1:18.56        
 30 Rodriguez, Haley H  18 Empire-MR            1:17.27    1:18.58        
 31 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          1:14.31    1:18.65        
 32 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.12    1:18.78        
 33 Flugman, Danielle   16 HAA-MR               1:17.53    1:19.11        
 34 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.13    1:19.26        
 35 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR               1:14.98    1:19.56        
 36 Youssef, Lara S     12 UNLGA-MR             1:25.41    1:19.75        
 37 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.34    1:19.99        
 38 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:19.05    1:20.03        
 39 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          1:19.09    1:20.16        
 40 Chong, Vanessa      11 UNLGA-MR             1:20.39    1:20.34        
 41 Drew, Sami B        15 Empire-MR            1:21.67    1:20.42        
 42 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               1:18.18    1:20.45        
 43 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               1:20.92    1:21.20        
 44 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.26    1:21.31        
 45 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:19.81    1:21.52        
 46 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR              1:17.85    1:21.56        
 47 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.54    1:23.28        
 48 Lou, Jessica        18 Twisters-MR          1:24.05    1:23.39        
 49 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:19.59    1:23.42        
 50 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          1:18.76    1:23.46        
 51 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.20    1:24.08        
 52 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            1:21.64    1:24.47        
 53 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:22.18    1:24.60        
 54 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              1:18.88    1:24.82        
 55 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              1:20.50    1:25.46        
 56 Cabanillas, Kim     15 CSC-MR               1:33.80    1:26.35        
 57 Achil, Shabie J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.14    1:26.80        
 58 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              1:26.99    1:27.84        
 59 Low, Kelly          15 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:28.35        
 60 Falcao, Isabella L  12 UNLGA-MR             1:25.19    1:28.44        
 61 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:21.41    1:28.49        
 62 Yeh, Chloe A        15 FLY-MR               1:28.98    1:28.89        
 63 Cushmore, Blaze     15 BBSC-MR              1:24.95    1:29.05        
 64 McGarrity, Skylar   15 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:30.22        
 65 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               1:33.17    1:31.75        
 66 Balitsos, Angelica  16 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:31.87        
 67 Devlin, Molly G     17 BBSC-MR              1:34.28    1:33.97        
 68 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.29    1:37.66        
 69 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.42    1:38.15        
 70 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:41.84    1:41.49        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR          2:22.48    2:24.88 METS   
                1:11.83   2:24.88 (1:13.05)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          2:27.34    2:30.89 METS   
                1:13.63   2:30.89 (1:17.26)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.97    2:31.74 METS   
                1:13.43   2:31.74 (1:18.31)                                        
  4 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          2:44.01    2:35.75 METS   
                1:15.49   2:35.75 (1:20.26)                                        
  5 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:39.57    2:38.65        
                1:17.33   2:38.65 (1:21.32)                                        
  6 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.87    2:39.88        
                1:17.60   2:39.88 (1:22.28)                                        
  7 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             2:37.44    2:40.32        
                1:17.89   2:40.32 (1:22.43)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          2:40.92    2:40.44        
                1:19.91   2:40.44 (1:20.53)                                        
  9 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:39.17    2:40.74        
                1:16.56   2:40.74 (1:24.18)                                        
 10 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.06    2:40.75        
                1:19.25   2:40.75 (1:21.50)                                        
 11 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.85    2:41.58        
                1:18.22   2:41.58 (1:23.36)                                        
 12 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:46.65    2:41.62        
                1:18.44   2:41.62 (1:23.18)                                        
 13 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.13    2:42.43        
                1:20.64   2:42.43 (1:21.79)                                        
 14 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              2:42.78    2:42.58        
                1:18.85   2:42.58 (1:23.73)                                        
 15 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.53    2:42.93        
                1:20.36   2:42.93 (1:22.57)                                        
 16 Shirazi, Tara J     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.52    2:43.01        
                1:19.48   2:43.01 (1:23.53)                                        
 17 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.08    2:43.43        
                1:18.73   2:43.43 (1:24.70)                                        
 18 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          2:39.84    2:43.88        
                1:21.40   2:43.88 (1:22.48)                                        
 19 Chong, Vanessa      11 UNLGA-MR             2:45.90    2:44.57        
                1:22.57   2:44.57 (1:22.00)                                        
 20 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:40.17    2:44.60        
                1:19.24   2:44.60 (1:25.36)                                        
 21 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          2:45.13    2:45.46        
                1:20.63   2:45.46 (1:24.83)                                        
 22 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:47.89    2:45.49        
                1:21.76   2:45.49 (1:23.73)                                        
 23 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR               2:37.73    2:46.27        
                1:22.21   2:46.27 (1:24.06)                                        
 24 Mo, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.31    2:46.59        
                1:22.19   2:46.59 (1:24.40)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Haley H  18 Empire-MR            2:45.44    2:48.47        
                1:21.70   2:48.47 (1:26.77)                                        
 26 Starzyk, Stephany   15 Twisters-MR          2:52.20    2:49.40        
                1:23.32   2:49.40 (1:26.08)                                        
 27 Amar, Kate M        13 Empire-MR            2:51.21    2:49.41        
                1:23.73   2:49.41 (1:25.68)                                        
 28 Youssef, Lara S     12 UNLGA-MR             2:47.50    2:49.77        
                1:23.65   2:49.77 (1:26.12)                                        
 29 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:52.69    2:50.10        
                1:24.13   2:50.10 (1:25.97)                                        
 30 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          2:41.66    2:50.12        
                1:22.98   2:50.12 (1:27.14)                                        
 31 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.24    2:50.56        
                1:22.86   2:50.56 (1:27.70)                                        
 32 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          2:38.34    2:50.89        
                1:21.53   2:50.89 (1:29.36)                                        
 33 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.15    2:51.01        
                1:22.02   2:51.01 (1:28.99)                                        
 34 Lou, Jessica        18 Twisters-MR          2:57.31    2:51.42        
                1:22.79   2:51.42 (1:28.63)                                        
 35 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.05    2:51.64        
                1:23.61   2:51.64 (1:28.03)                                        
 36 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:51.79        
                1:24.55   2:51.79 (1:27.24)                                        
 37 Jannsen, Cassandra  15 IA-MR                2:48.18    2:51.80        
                1:22.68   2:51.80 (1:29.12)                                        
 38 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:52.75        
                1:27.15   2:52.75 (1:25.60)                                        
 39 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:48.16    2:53.22        
                1:23.28   2:53.22 (1:29.94)                                        
 40 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:54.56    2:53.34        
                1:24.50   2:53.34 (1:28.84)                                        
 41 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          2:49.46    2:53.90        
                1:24.24   2:53.90 (1:29.66)                                        
 42 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.33    2:53.96        
                1:24.62   2:53.96 (1:29.34)                                        
 43 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              2:51.23    2:54.36        
                1:25.33   2:54.36 (1:29.03)                                        
 44 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:52.50    2:55.48        
                1:24.94   2:55.48 (1:30.54)                                        
 45 Crespo, Sarah M     16 BBSC-MR              2:51.77    2:58.80        
                1:26.14   2:58.80 (1:32.66)                                        
 46 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.10    2:59.12        
                1:26.65   2:59.12 (1:32.47)                                        
 47 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.57    3:00.09        
                1:27.01   3:00.09 (1:33.08)                                        
 48 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              2:53.52    3:03.34        
                1:28.42   3:03.34 (1:34.92)                                        
 49 Balling, Kayla M    16 BBSC-MR              2:55.13    3:03.92        
                1:27.12   3:03.92 (1:36.80)                                        
 50 Cabanillas, Kim     15 CSC-MR               3:16.19    3:05.77        
                1:29.56   3:05.77 (1:36.21)                                        
 51 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          3:01.18    3:07.11        
                1:33.54   3:07.11 (1:33.57)                                        
 52 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               3:21.64    3:11.86        
                1:32.93   3:11.86 (1:38.93)                                        
 53 Falcao, Isabella L  12 UNLGA-MR                  NT    3:15.77        
                1:34.90   3:15.77 (1:40.87)                                        
 54 Balitsos, Angelica  16 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:25.54        
                1:39.81   3:25.54 (1:45.73)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                1:23.16    1:20.21 METS   
  2 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:22.71    1:22.94 METS   
  3 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          1:20.80    1:23.66 METS   
  4 Reid, Veronica N    21 Sachem-MR            1:22.00    1:23.84 METS   
  5 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                1:24.68    1:24.77 METS   
  6 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:22.79    1:24.81 METS   
  7 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.02    1:24.83 METS   
  8 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          1:24.42    1:24.97 METS   
  9 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          1:24.52    1:25.13        
 10 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                1:26.82    1:25.69        
 11 Hemp, Alli A        18 CSC-MR               1:21.44    1:26.83        
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:26.99    1:26.90        
 13 Kallansrude, Kaitl  18 BBSC-MR              1:24.58    1:26.98        
 14 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.69    1:27.04        
 15 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:29.95    1:27.70        
 16 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:27.72        
 17 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:28.32    1:28.31        
 18 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              1:28.84    1:28.32        
 19 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.65    1:28.35        
 20 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:28.49        
 21 Lachman, Margaret   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.40    1:28.54        
 22 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          1:30.31    1:28.94        
 23 Lou, Jessica        18 Twisters-MR          1:26.94    1:29.54        
 24 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                1:30.13    1:29.63        
 25 Chong, Vanessa      11 UNLGA-MR             1:34.19    1:29.82        
 26 Vogel, Nia C        18 Empire-MR            1:27.85    1:30.52        
 27 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.11    1:30.99        
 28 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:31.19        
 28 Starzyk, Stephany   15 Twisters-MR          1:29.84    1:31.19        
 30 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.03    1:31.30        
 30 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:30.10    1:31.30        
 32 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR               1:34.79    1:31.57        
 33 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                1:32.83    1:31.66        
 34 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.88    1:31.77        
 35 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:36.55    1:32.47        
 36 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             1:29.00    1:32.64        
 37 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              1:26.12    1:32.95        
 38 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:33.03        
 39 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               1:32.27    1:33.08        
 40 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.44    1:33.20        
 41 Low, Kelly          15 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:33.65        
 42 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:32.33    1:34.00        
 43 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:32.66    1:34.16        
 44 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:33.22    1:34.33        
 45 Achil, Shabie J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.90    1:35.01        
 46 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          1:30.39    1:35.51        
 47 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.55        
 48 Yeh, Chloe A        15 FLY-MR               1:34.67    1:35.60        
 49 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              1:39.95    1:35.91        
 50 Ruggiero, Julia P   15 Empire-MR            1:33.63    1:37.26        
 51 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              1:25.99    1:37.37        
 52 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.40    1:39.68        
 53 Standel, Sassy G    15 IA-MR                1:33.19    1:39.72        
 54 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:36.63    1:40.41        
 55 Rivera, Nathaly     15 LBA-MR               1:50.71    1:40.50        
 56 Falcao, Isabella L  12 UNLGA-MR             1:38.00    1:41.75        
 57 Youssef, Lara S     12 UNLGA-MR             1:35.21    1:42.00        
 58 Rodriguez, Haley H  18 Empire-MR            1:47.04    1:42.56        
 59 McGarrity, Skylar   15 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:44.67        
 60 Balitsos, Angelica  16 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:44.81        
 61 Cabanillas, Kim     15 CSC-MR               1:53.11    1:49.26        
 62 Shtern, Ilana M     16 FLY-MR               1:49.83    1:49.62        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:55.09    2:58.73 METS   
                1:26.31   2:58.73 (1:32.42)                                        
  2 Lou, Jessica        18 Twisters-MR          3:03.48    3:00.27 METS   
                1:25.08   3:00.27 (1:35.19)                                        
  3 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:58.31    3:00.57 METS   
                1:26.77   3:00.57 (1:33.80)                                        
  4 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          2:59.47    3:00.85 METS   
                1:27.44   3:00.85 (1:33.41)                                        
  5 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                3:02.71    3:01.35 METS   
                1:29.02   3:01.35 (1:32.33)                                        
  6 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          3:08.69    3:01.95 METS   
                1:28.26   3:01.95 (1:33.69)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          3:15.63    3:02.85 METS   
                1:29.56   3:02.85 (1:33.29)                                        
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          3:01.46    3:03.64 METS   
                1:28.44   3:03.64 (1:35.20)                                        
  9 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.54    3:03.92 METS   
                1:28.51   3:03.92 (1:35.41)                                        
 10 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          3:01.53    3:04.45 METS   
                1:28.75   3:04.45 (1:35.70)                                        
 11 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.12    3:05.77        
                1:29.64   3:05.77 (1:36.13)                                        
 12 Mo, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.13    3:06.07        
                1:28.83   3:06.07 (1:37.24)                                        
 13 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                3:04.40    3:06.31        
                1:29.83   3:06.31 (1:36.48)                                        
 14 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              3:09.43    3:07.69        
                1:30.88   3:07.69 (1:36.81)                                        
 15 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:52.98    3:08.79        
                1:28.32   3:08.79 (1:40.47)                                        
 16 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                3:05.08    3:09.05        
                1:29.38   3:09.05 (1:39.67)                                        
 17 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          3:08.35    3:09.34        
                1:31.35   3:09.34 (1:37.99)                                        
 18 Kallansrude, Kaitl  18 BBSC-MR              3:04.02    3:09.51        
                1:29.43   3:09.51 (1:40.08)                                        
 19 Lachman, Margaret   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.89    3:09.75        
                1:31.92   3:09.75 (1:37.83)                                        
 20 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          3:17.35    3:12.11        
                1:34.68   3:12.11 (1:37.43)                                        
 21 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.17    3:12.60        
                1:33.80   3:12.60 (1:38.80)                                        
 22 Chong, Vanessa      11 UNLGA-MR             3:24.71    3:14.39        
                1:35.64   3:14.39 (1:38.75)                                        
 23 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.95    3:15.57        
                1:30.92   3:15.57 (1:44.65)                                        
 24 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          3:14.59    3:16.20        
                1:34.59   3:16.20 (1:41.61)                                        
 25 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.27    3:16.35        
                1:34.83   3:16.35 (1:41.52)                                        
 26 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                3:18.73    3:16.37        
                1:33.09   3:16.37 (1:43.28)                                        
 27 Kleckner, Sabrina   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.52    3:16.51        
                1:33.85   3:16.51 (1:42.66)                                        
 28 Vogel, Nia C        18 Empire-MR            3:05.43    3:16.88        
                1:34.67   3:16.88 (1:42.21)                                        
 29 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:17.63        
                1:34.91   3:17.63 (1:42.72)                                        
 30 Ruggiero, Julia P   15 Empire-MR            3:13.14    3:18.39        
                1:36.92   3:18.39 (1:41.47)                                        
 31 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:18.64        
                1:36.44   3:18.64 (1:42.20)                                        
 32 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    3:20.39        
                1:34.48   3:20.39 (1:45.91)                                        
 33 Phadael, Lauryn M   16 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.90    3:21.18        
                1:35.72   3:21.18 (1:45.46)                                        
 34 Huang, Amanda       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.38    3:23.18        
                1:38.57   3:23.18 (1:44.61)                                        
 35 Flugman, Danielle   16 HAA-MR               3:22.12    3:23.93        
                1:35.04   3:23.93 (1:48.89)                                        
 36 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          3:15.73    3:25.59        
                1:40.52   3:25.59 (1:45.07)                                        
 37 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              3:23.02    3:25.67        
                1:39.32   3:25.67 (1:46.35)                                        
 38 Starzyk, Stephany   15 Twisters-MR          3:26.26    3:28.04        
                1:39.42   3:28.04 (1:48.62)                                        
 39 Gilio, Devin M      15 IA-MR                3:25.00    3:28.07        
                1:35.24   3:28.07 (1:52.83)                                        
 40 Achil, Shabie J     15 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.93    3:29.59        
                1:41.46   3:29.59 (1:48.13)                                        
 41 Devlin, Molly G     17 BBSC-MR              3:33.56    3:35.16        
                1:42.26   3:35.16 (1:52.90)                                        
 42 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          3:36.74    3:37.06        
                1:46.41   3:37.06 (1:50.65)                                        
 43 Falcao, Isabella L  12 UNLGA-MR                  NT    3:39.69        
                1:47.06   3:39.69 (1:52.63)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR          1:01.95    1:02.55 METS   
  2 Middleton, Grace M  16 LVA-MA               1:13.00    1:11.17 METS   
  3 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:13.26    1:11.23 METS   
  4 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:09.82    1:11.25 METS   
  5 Ruggiero, Julia P   15 Empire-MR            1:08.02    1:11.28 METS   
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:12.34    1:11.39 METS   
  7 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             1:10.30    1:11.43 METS   
  8 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:11.61 METS   
  9 Hemp, Alli A        18 CSC-MR               1:12.44    1:11.95 METS   
 10 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          1:15.20    1:12.37        
 11 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                1:37.53    1:12.38        
 11 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:11.13    1:12.38        
 13 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               1:11.77    1:12.63        
 14 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:11.45    1:12.64        
 15 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.53    1:12.67        
 16 Arana, Jennifer     17 FLY-MR               1:08.42    1:12.69        
 17 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          1:09.47    1:13.01        
 18 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR               1:07.21    1:13.26        
 19 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          1:12.40    1:13.28        
 20 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                1:15.67    1:13.58        
 21 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.55    1:13.71        
 22 Chong, Vanessa      11 UNLGA-MR             1:16.21    1:13.92        
 23 Youssef, Lara S     12 UNLGA-MR             1:16.41    1:13.98        
 24 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.01    1:14.20        
 25 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:14.08    1:14.27        
 26 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 IA-MR                1:15.48    1:14.29        
 27 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                1:21.40    1:14.42        
 28 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          1:09.90    1:14.46        
 29 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            1:14.06    1:14.59        
 30 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:15.94    1:15.01        
 31 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.38    1:15.30        
 32 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               1:13.18    1:15.76        
 33 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:15.97    1:16.08        
 34 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:15.32    1:16.77        
 35 Kleckner, Sabrina   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.52    1:17.29        
 36 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:17.31        
 37 Starzyk, Stephany   15 Twisters-MR          1:20.79    1:17.35        
 38 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          1:14.14    1:17.53        
 39 Vogel, Nia C        18 Empire-MR            1:14.11    1:17.86        
 40 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                1:15.81    1:18.09        
 41 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              1:16.90    1:18.34        
 42 Amar, Kate M        13 Empire-MR            1:18.97    1:18.71        
 43 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:15.27    1:18.73        
 44 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.77    1:18.92        
 45 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:15.12    1:19.02        
 46 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          1:20.63    1:19.03        
 47 Rodriguez, Haley H  18 Empire-MR            1:21.27    1:19.19        
 48 Reyes, Kelly        17 FLY-MR               1:17.92    1:19.24        
 49 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.51    1:19.58        
 50 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.43    1:19.74        
 51 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.02    1:22.47        
 52 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              1:24.11    1:22.89        
 53 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.11    1:22.90        
 54 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.44    1:23.12        
 55 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.92    1:24.55        
 56 Singer, Gabrielle   16 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:25.34        
 57 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          1:19.84    1:26.64        
 58 Balling, Kayla M    16 BBSC-MR              1:21.65    1:27.12        
 59 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.52        
 60 Standel, Sassy G    15 IA-MR                1:31.68    1:27.59        
 61 Devlin, Molly G     17 BBSC-MR              1:32.46    1:27.65        
 62 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              1:31.41    1:28.02        
 63 Cushmore, Blaze     15 BBSC-MR              1:25.31    1:29.20        
 64 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          1:48.24    1:33.26        
 65 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:59.32    1:38.09        
 66 Balitsos, Angelica  16 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:38.62        
 67 Cano, Andrea        13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:40.27        
 68 Cabanillas, Kim     15 CSC-MR               2:09.43    1:44.27        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah  16 Empire-MR            2:25.68    2:30.51 METS   
                1:12.41   2:30.51 (1:18.10)                                        
  2 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:36.50    2:36.05 METS   
                1:14.53   2:36.05 (1:21.52)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          3:04.48    2:41.06 METS   
                1:16.28   2:41.06 (1:24.78)                                        
  4 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.33    2:41.24 METS   
                1:14.39   2:41.24 (1:26.85)                                        
  5 Altchiler, Emily M  16 HYB-MR               2:36.72    2:42.35 METS   
                1:17.75   2:42.35 (1:24.60)                                        
  6 Chong, Vanessa      11 UNLGA-MR             3:12.31    2:42.39 METS   
                1:18.81   2:42.39 (1:23.58)                                        
  7 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:42.66    2:43.04 METS   
                1:15.89   2:43.04 (1:27.15)                                        
  8 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          2:50.64    2:43.60 METS   
                1:17.01   2:43.60 (1:26.59)                                        
  9 Katchis, Nicole E   16 Empire-MR            2:45.43    2:43.77 METS   
                1:16.74   2:43.77 (1:27.03)                                        
 10 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             2:41.19    2:43.87 METS   
                1:15.59   2:43.87 (1:28.28)                                        
 11 Youssef, Lara S     12 UNLGA-MR             3:14.30    2:45.83        
                1:16.02   2:45.83 (1:29.81)                                        
 12 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:34.77    2:45.84        
                1:16.49   2:45.84 (1:29.35)                                        
 13 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.39    2:45.99        
                1:20.77   2:45.99 (1:25.22)                                        
 14 Ruggiero, Julia P   15 Empire-MR            2:41.55    2:46.71        
                1:17.24   2:46.71 (1:29.47)                                        
 15 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                2:51.17    2:48.88        
                1:16.10   2:48.88 (1:32.78)                                        
 16 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          3:07.89    2:51.44        
                1:22.52   2:51.44 (1:28.92)                                        
 17 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:47.17    2:51.57        
 18 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:53.16    2:51.80        
                1:20.82   2:51.80 (1:30.98)                                        
 19 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          2:37.53    2:52.46        
                  18.92   2:52.46 (2:33.54)                                        
 20 Drew, Sami B        15 Empire-MR            2:45.21    2:55.79        
 21 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:45.46    2:56.05        
                1:21.96   2:56.05 (1:34.09)                                        
 22 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:56.26        
 23 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              2:51.38    2:57.13        
                1:21.75   2:57.13 (1:35.38)                                        
 24 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          2:55.09    3:00.83        
                1:23.92   3:00.83 (1:36.91)                                        
 25 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.01    3:13.72        
                1:29.40   3:13.72 (1:44.32)                                        
 26 Chan, Mandy         12 Twisters-MR          3:15.20    3:14.26        
                1:27.77   3:14.26 (1:46.49)                                        
 -- Middleton, Grace M  16 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:22.26        DQ (1:41.31)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.31      32.03 JO     
  2 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.50      32.19 JO     
  3 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.15      32.84 JO     
  4 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR    33.72      33.06 JO     
  5 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.05      33.40 JO     
  6 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.64      33.47 JO     
  7 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              33.72      33.57 JO     
  8 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    34.50      33.77 JO     
  9 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 37.89      33.91 JO     
 10 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            35.82      34.01 JO     
 11 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.85      34.27 JO     
 12 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.79      34.41 JO     
 13 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.47      34.44 JO     
 14 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            35.44      34.53 JO     
 15 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.12      34.61 JO     
 16 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR            33.50      34.83 JO     
 17 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                 34.55      34.84 JO     
 18 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.66      34.88 JO     
 19 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                35.00      34.89 JO     
 20 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 36.33      35.38 JO     
 21 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR              35.31      35.54 JO     
 22 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                36.90      35.74 JO     
 23 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            37.68      35.77 JO     
 24 Sinyavin, Ivan I    10 Empire-MR              35.79      35.86 JO     
 25 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.09      35.98 JO     
 26 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 37.00      36.03 JO     
 27 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            37.15      36.28 JO     
 28 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                38.91      36.47 JO     
 29 Mo, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.39      36.62 JO     
 30 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR              39.91      36.70 JO     
 31 Cheng, Michael R    10 IA-MR                  39.65      36.87 JO     
 32 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.31      36.97 JO     
 33 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            38.86      36.99 JO     
 34 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR              36.98      37.10 JO     
 35 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            36.90      37.20 JO     
 36 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.73      37.37 JO     
 37 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  40.16      37.39 JO     
 38 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.71      37.59        
 39 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                38.05      37.65        
 40 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR                40.11      37.69        
 41 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    39.03      37.97        
 42 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  40.94      38.22        
 43 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR                 37.95      38.37        
 44 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                   NT      38.47        
 45 Sherpa, Nathan      10 Twisters-MR            37.12      38.69        
 46 Mcguire, Sean D     10 LVA-MA                 40.09      38.76        
 47 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR                 40.19      38.81        
 48 Sherpa, Ethan       10 Twisters-MR            36.71      38.97        
 49 Slattery, Eamonn J  10 IA-MR                  45.00      39.09        
 50 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 39.36      39.50        
 51 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.18      39.94        
 52 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR              39.81      39.95        
 53 Larice, Jonathan    10 HYB-MR                 39.11      40.07        
 54 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR            39.04      40.16        
 55 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.25      40.30        
 56 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR                 44.71      40.32        
 57 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              42.84      40.36        
 58 Fine, Evan           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.39      40.83        
 59 Morda, Vincent E    10 Sachem-MR              40.13      40.98        
 60 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR                 41.70      41.06        
 61 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR                 41.94      41.28        
 62 Zammit, Michael C   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.33        
 63 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR              42.50      41.42        
 64 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.59        
 65 Beehler, Mathew C    9 LBA-MR               1:30.00      41.69        
 66 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR                 44.65      41.75        
 67 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                42.43      41.80        
 68 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.50      42.15        
 69 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    43.02      42.31        
 70 Zhang, Kurtis H      9 FLY-MR                 50.00      42.55        
 71 Braun, Rocco        10 WISC-MR                   NT      42.92        
 72 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR                 42.89      43.44        
 73 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.47      43.45        
 74 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.21      43.47        
 75 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.80      43.55        
 76 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR                 42.94      43.70        
 77 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR                46.06      43.87        
 78 Stachelberg, Oggie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.29      44.08        
 79 Sinyavin, Alexei I   8 Empire-MR              45.09      44.35        
 80 Jones, Ronin         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.02      44.44        
 81 Broderick, Patrick   8 Express Swimming-MR    50.62      44.86        
 82 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR                46.34      45.13        
 83 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR              47.22      45.19        
 84 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR              47.25      46.17        
 85 Tsukerman, Benjami   8 LBA-MR               1:30.00      46.36        
 86 Braun, Dominic       8 WISC-MR                54.55      46.52        
 87 Mollica, Christian   9 BBSC-MR                   NT      46.93        
 88 Szymczak, Eric C     8 Twisters-MR            44.23      47.37        
 89 Nus, Ethan D         7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      49.34        
 90 German, Daniel N    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.68      49.68        
 91 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR                 49.51      49.78        
 92 O'Connell, Ryan K    8 BBSC-MR              1:05.55      50.35        
 93 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR                 50.45      50.53        
 94 Platow, Matthew      9 HYB-MR                 54.03      52.37        
 95 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR    53.21      53.25        
 96 Green, Sean T        7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      57.64        
 97 Bice, Cian G         7 Express Swimming-MR    42.52    1:00.46        
 98 Platow, Jonathan     6 HYB-MR               1:20.29    1:05.66        
 99 Richter, Isaac       8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:13.50        
100 Murphy, Harrison P   6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:23.77        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.36    1:06.28 JO     
  2 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.24    1:11.87 JO     
  3 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.47    1:12.39 JO     
  4 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.81    1:13.88 JO     
  5 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:11.95    1:14.26 JO     
  6 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:20.72    1:14.91 JO     
  7 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.98    1:15.22 JO     
  8 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.20    1:15.25 JO     
  9 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:25.40    1:15.26 JO     
 10 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.46    1:15.37 JO     
 11 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.84    1:15.93 JO     
 12 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR              1:22.15    1:16.65 JO     
 13 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:16.42    1:16.81 JO     
 14 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:16.90    1:16.93 JO     
 15 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          1:18.44    1:17.24 JO     
 16 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               1:16.90    1:17.50 JO     
 17 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:18.81    1:17.66 JO     
 18 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.71    1:17.98 JO     
 19 Barragato, Philip   10 HYB-MR               1:21.42    1:18.50 JO     
 20 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:20.27    1:20.02 JO     
 21 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               1:23.48    1:20.09 JO     
 22 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.14    1:20.51 JO     
 23 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.77    1:20.53 JO     
 24 Sinyavin, Ivan I    10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:20.81 JO     
 25 Eckstein, Michael   10 CSC-MR               1:43.20    1:21.53 JO     
 26 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:25.43    1:22.33 JO     
 27 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:22.37    1:22.42 JO     
 28 Sherpa, Ethan       10 Twisters-MR          1:24.72    1:22.90 JO     
 29 Hu, Dylan H         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.49    1:23.24        
 30 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR          1:31.09    1:24.18        
 30 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:26.40    1:24.18        
 32 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR               1:26.63    1:24.27        
 33 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:24.50    1:24.72        
 34 Sherpa, Nathan      10 Twisters-MR          1:25.03    1:24.81        
 35 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.23    1:24.84        
 36 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR              1:23.35    1:25.04        
 37 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               1:27.14    1:25.95        
 38 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR            1:29.76    1:26.23        
 39 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              1:32.48    1:26.60        
 40 Beehler, Mathew C    9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:26.98        
 41 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.82    1:27.06        
 42 Kalenja, Keno       10 UN-IA-MR             1:38.00    1:27.27        
 43 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR            1:39.87    1:28.25        
 44 Slattery, Eamonn J  10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:28.36        
 45 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.02    1:28.59        
 46 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            1:32.88    1:29.80        
 47 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:29.81        
 48 Farina, RJ R        10 LVA-MA               1:39.05    1:30.47        
 49 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            1:25.64    1:30.52        
 50 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:30.68        
 51 Larice, Jonathan    10 HYB-MR               1:28.28    1:31.12        
 52 Mcguire, Sean D     10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:32.63        
 53 Akdas, Yasim J      10 Twisters-MR          1:29.87    1:33.32        
 54 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.22    1:34.26        
 55 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR               1:33.38    1:34.36        
 56 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:34.81        
 57 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.53    1:35.34        
 58 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.78    1:35.47        
 59 Fine, Evan           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.45    1:35.93        
 60 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:38.62    1:35.94        
 61 Bekerman, Liam B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.03    1:36.02        
 62 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.43    1:36.44        
 63 Broderick, Patrick   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:36.53        
 64 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR              1:38.81    1:36.75        
 65 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR              1:34.74    1:37.05        
 66 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR               1:40.77    1:37.38        
 67 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.33    1:37.51        
 68 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.68        
 69 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.62    1:37.82        
 70 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              1:37.53    1:37.88        
 71 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.33    1:39.15        
 72 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              1:38.51    1:39.42        
 73 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              1:39.52    1:39.77        
 74 Szymczak, Eric C     8 Twisters-MR          1:42.12    1:40.09        
 75 Bedell, Quinn        9 WISC-MR              1:54.44    1:40.55        
 76 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR               1:40.21    1:42.07        
 77 Gonzalez, Brian C   10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:42.25        
 78 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR               1:45.47    1:42.29        
 79 Holler, John T       9 HAA-MR               1:43.07    1:43.37        
 80 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:43.52        
 81 Diaz, Anthony M     10 FA-MR                1:44.79    1:44.22        
 82 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR               1:38.48    1:45.60        
 83 Stachelberg, Oggie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.94    1:46.37        
 84 Sinyavin, Alexei I   8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:46.41        
 85 Mollica, Christian   9 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:48.59        
 86 Jones, Ronin         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.58    1:48.85        
 87 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               1:43.06    1:48.89        
 88 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR            1:51.18    1:50.69        
 89 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:55.64        
 90 German, Daniel N    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.69    1:57.66        
 91 Weingarten, Trista   8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:58.75        
 92 Platow, Matthew      9 HYB-MR               2:00.00    1:58.81        
 93 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.73    2:00.63        
 94 O'Connell, Ryan K    8 BBSC-MR              2:22.22    2:01.05        
 95 Green, Sean T        7 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:11.93        
 96 Richter, Isaac       8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:23.62        
 97 Lee, Joshua          7 Twisters-MR          1:44.29    2:29.44        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      36.18 JO     
  2 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.78      38.17 JO     
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.84      38.29 JO     
  4 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              40.43      38.68 JO     
  5 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.62      39.74 JO     
  6 Barragato, Philip   10 HYB-MR                 38.80      40.08 JO     
  7 Beehler, Mathew C    9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      40.67 JO     
  8 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            40.21      40.84 JO     
  9 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.65      40.89 JO     
 10 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.51      41.26 JO     
 11 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.38      41.47 JO     
 12 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR            42.86      42.33 JO     
 13 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 44.22      42.47 JO     
 14 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                44.68      42.51 JO     
 15 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.50      42.91 JO     
 16 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.26      42.92 JO     
 17 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                46.06      43.17 JO     
 18 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR              42.00      43.41 JO     
 19 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                43.31      43.79 JO     
 20 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 45.06      43.92 JO     
 21 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 45.39      44.05 JO     
 22 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      44.31 JO     
 23 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            43.85      44.42 JO     
 24 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.53      44.53 JO     
 25 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.74      44.68 JO     
 25 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      44.68 JO     
 27 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            45.24      44.92 JO     
 28 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR              46.54      45.08        
 29 Sinyavin, Ivan I    10 Empire-MR              48.60      45.15        
 30 Sherpa, Ethan       10 Twisters-MR            42.22      45.16        
 31 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR              46.74      45.44        
 32 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                44.73      45.48        
 33 Sherpa, Nathan      10 Twisters-MR            42.12      45.90        
 34 Akdas, Yasim J      10 Twisters-MR            47.81      46.60        
 35 Hu, Dylan H         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.67      46.85        
 36 Bekerman, Liam B    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.81      47.00        
 37 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.76      47.10        
 38 Slattery, Eamonn J  10 IA-MR                  47.00      47.30        
 39 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            45.39      47.80        
 40 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 49.43      48.30        
 41 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.17      48.51        
 42 Mcguire, Sean D     10 LVA-MA                    NT      48.83        
 43 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    48.89      49.12        
 44 Bedell, Quinn        9 WISC-MR              1:10.11      49.60        
 45 Harrilal, Ayden B    9 Express Swimming-MR    51.88      49.68        
 46 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  50.00      49.94        
 47 Kalenja, Keno       10 UN-IA-MR             1:00.00      50.13        
 48 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR              50.00      50.66        
 49 Stachelberg, Oggie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.68      50.78        
 50 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                 53.69      50.80        
 51 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            50.06      50.81        
 52 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.63      51.39        
 53 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.74      51.45        
 54 Platow, Matthew      9 HYB-MR                 59.35      51.60        
 55 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                   NT      51.62        
 56 Szymczak, Eric C     8 Twisters-MR            53.12      51.63        
 57 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR                49.22      51.66        
 58 Jones, Ronin         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.36      51.81        
 59 Farina, RJ R        10 LVA-MA                 52.01      51.82        
 60 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR                 50.20      51.97        
 61 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR              52.51      52.27        
 62 Fine, Evan           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.99      52.28        
 63 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.49      52.45        
 64 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR                 55.62      52.70        
 65 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR                 51.82      52.96        
 66 Weingarten, Trista   8 CSC-MR                    NT      53.10        
 67 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR                 50.40      53.32        
 68 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR                 49.56      53.34        
 69 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR                55.67      53.48        
 70 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR                55.68      53.62        
 71 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR                56.74      53.75        
 72 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR                54.07      54.11        
 73 Broderick, Patrick   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.41        
 74 Gonzalez, Brian C   10 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.38        
 75 Sinyavin, Alexei I   8 Empire-MR              55.09      57.40        
 76 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR    54.19      57.65        
 77 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      58.10        
 78 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                54.23      58.60        
 79 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR               1:30.00      58.90        
 80 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR              58.84      59.19        
 81 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR                 57.80    1:00.26        
 82 O'Connell, Ryan K    8 BBSC-MR              1:07.77    1:00.41        
 83 Mollica, Christian   9 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:03.67        
 84 German, Daniel N    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.09    1:08.61        
 85 Quinlan, Daniel R    6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:09.98        
 86 Richter, Isaac       8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:10.83        
 87 Lee, Joshua          7 Twisters-MR          1:05.92    1:11.92        
 88 Platow, Jonathan     6 HYB-MR               1:36.23    1:13.28        
 89 Green, Sean T        7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:16.61        
 90 Murphy, Harrison P   6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:32.84        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.02    1:17.25 JO     
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.89    1:22.46 JO     
  3 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.73    1:24.70 JO     
  4 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.98    1:25.01 JO     
  5 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:25.50    1:25.50 JO     
  6 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.96    1:25.79 JO     
  7 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.14    1:26.59 JO     
  8 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.04    1:26.88 JO     
  9 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.69    1:27.18 JO     
 10 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.09    1:28.38 JO     
 11 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.72    1:29.19 JO     
 12 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:27.63    1:29.52 JO     
 13 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          1:30.63    1:29.68 JO     
 14 Beehler, Mathew C    9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:30.41 JO     
 15 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:32.22    1:31.46 JO     
 16 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.95    1:32.55 JO     
 17 Mo, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.74    1:32.84 JO     
 18 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:35.30    1:33.42 JO     
 19 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.42    1:33.47 JO     
 20 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:32.56    1:33.48 JO     
 21 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.27    1:33.49 JO     
 22 Sherpa, Ethan       10 Twisters-MR          1:31.21    1:33.63 JO     
 23 Sherpa, Nathan      10 Twisters-MR          1:37.72    1:34.10 JO     
 24 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.87    1:34.54 JO     
 25 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.91    1:34.65 JO     
 26 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.92    1:34.72 JO     
 27 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            1:36.70    1:35.01 JO     
 28 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR              1:38.82    1:35.56 JO     
 29 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:33.57    1:35.58 JO     
 30 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR            1:40.71    1:36.76 JO     
 31 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR              1:39.74    1:37.99        
 32 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            1:41.69    1:38.94        
 33 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:38.28    1:39.05        
 34 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR               1:39.67    1:39.35        
 35 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:46.26    1:40.21        
 36 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.31    1:40.97        
 37 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               1:52.00    1:42.09        
 38 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR          1:41.37    1:42.18        
 39 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.96    1:42.25        
 40 Slattery, Eamonn J  10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:42.73        
 41 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               1:45.36    1:43.77        
 42 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:42.41    1:43.78        
 43 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR          1:38.07    1:44.20        
 44 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                1:49.08    1:44.23        
 45 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.69    1:44.28        
 46 Larice, Jonathan    10 HYB-MR               1:57.67    1:44.63        
 47 Sinyavin, Ivan I    10 Empire-MR            1:50.88    1:45.65        
 48 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR               1:56.02    1:45.99        
 49 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:45.32    1:46.70        
 50 Morda, Vincent E    10 Sachem-MR            1:45.60    1:46.86        
 51 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR               1:53.97    1:48.09        
 52 Mcguire, Sean D     10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:48.48        
 53 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR            1:54.62    1:49.10        
 54 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.56    1:49.20        
 55 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              1:47.94    1:49.24        
 56 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.18    1:49.64        
 57 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:49.93        
 58 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR               1:45.47    1:50.69        
 59 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR               1:32.70    1:51.25        
 60 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:51.49        
 61 Zhang, Kurtis H      9 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:51.69        
 62 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:51.79        
 63 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.27    1:52.17        
 64 Fine, Evan           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.50    1:52.61        
 65 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:53.57        
 66 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              2:02.50    1:54.05        
 67 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              2:15.95    1:54.26        
 68 Szymczak, Eric C     8 Twisters-MR          1:49.12    1:55.23        
 69 Jones, Ronin         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.04    1:55.79        
 70 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR               2:02.82    1:56.41        
 71 Sinyavin, Alexei I   8 Empire-MR            2:09.34    1:57.42        
 72 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.54    1:58.92        
 73 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.98    1:59.01        
 74 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:57.44    2:00.80        
 75 Mollica, Christian   9 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:07.81        
 76 Richter, Isaac       8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:24.02        
 77 German, Daniel N    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.20    2:28.71        
 -- Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               1:30.73         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.13      41.63 JO     
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.85      42.37 JO     
  3 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                45.39      43.72 JO     
  4 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR    43.68      45.17 JO     
  5 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 47.27      45.51 JO     
  6 Mo, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.68      46.05 JO     
  7 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.11      46.35 JO     
  8 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.04      46.36 JO     
  9 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 46.74      46.44 JO     
 10 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    47.73      46.78 JO     
 11 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                 51.04      47.03 JO     
 12 Mcguire, Sean D     10 LVA-MA                    NT      48.32 JO     
 13 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR                55.69      48.48 JO     
 14 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              49.50      49.37 JO     
 15 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR            50.19      49.54 JO     
 16 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR                 53.18      49.63 JO     
 17 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            50.43      49.75 JO     
 18 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                51.21      49.76 JO     
 19 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            49.13      49.98 JO     
 20 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.59      50.03 JO     
 21 Cheng, Michael R    10 IA-MR                  50.00      50.13 JO     
 22 Larice, Jonathan    10 HYB-MR                 50.67      50.51 JO     
 23 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            52.20      50.55 JO     
 24 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.33      50.60 JO     
 25 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              52.00      51.26 JO     
 26 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.87      51.65 JO     
 27 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            52.92      51.84 JO     
 28 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.41      51.85 JO     
 29 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 51.06      51.89 JO     
 30 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    52.29      52.39        
 31 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                51.71      53.02        
 32 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.17      53.28        
 33 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                55.25      53.32        
 34 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR                 54.09      53.54        
 35 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.35      53.59        
 36 Sherpa, Nathan      10 Twisters-MR            52.07      53.61        
 37 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            51.10      53.85        
 38 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR            49.39      53.93        
 39 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.35      54.06        
 40 Zammit, Michael C   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.12        
 41 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.58      54.19        
 42 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR                 54.88      54.33        
 43 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR                 55.48      55.59        
 44 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                56.76      55.71        
 45 Slattery, Eamonn J  10 IA-MR                  55.00      55.73        
 46 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR                 54.54      56.03        
 47 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    56.57      56.31        
 48 Stachelberg, Oggie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.22      56.37        
 49 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    56.90      56.72        
 50 Jones, Ronin         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.33      56.81        
 51 Sherpa, Ethan       10 Twisters-MR            49.02      57.00        
 52 Mollica, Christian   9 BBSC-MR                   NT      57.04        
 53 Zhang, Kurtis H      9 FLY-MR               1:03.00      57.56        
 54 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.53      57.98        
 55 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR                 56.41      58.25        
 56 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.57      58.26        
 57 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.38      58.34        
 58 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      58.39        
 59 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR    59.88      58.40        
 60 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR                59.45      58.46        
 61 Broderick, Patrick   8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.73        
 62 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR               1:03.95      59.21        
 63 Beehler, Mathew C    9 LBA-MR               1:30.00      59.61        
 64 Sinyavin, Alexei I   8 Empire-MR                 NT      59.63        
 65 Braun, Rocco        10 WISC-MR                59.99      59.77        
 66 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.32      59.84        
 67 Morda, Vincent E    10 Sachem-MR            1:01.09    1:00.05        
 68 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:01.49    1:00.31        
 69 Fine, Evan           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.55    1:00.53        
 70 German, Daniel N    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.18    1:01.10        
 71 Braun, Dominic       8 WISC-MR              1:06.88    1:02.23        
 72 Bice, Cian G         7 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.46    1:03.25        
 73 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR            1:08.75    1:03.72        
 74 Szymczak, Eric C     8 Twisters-MR          1:05.12    1:04.55        
 75 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR            1:08.61    1:04.64        
 76 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR               1:09.30    1:04.66        
 77 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              1:09.94    1:06.87        
 78 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR               1:09.59    1:07.41        
 79 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               1:03.11    1:07.48        
 80 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:08.41        
 81 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:09.98    1:09.00        
 82 Platow, Matthew      9 HYB-MR               1:14.47    1:10.05        
 83 Tsukerman, Benjami   8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:13.23        
 84 Richter, Isaac       8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:14.72        
 85 Nus, Ethan D         7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:16.03        
 86 O'Connell, Ryan K    8 BBSC-MR              1:17.77    1:32.36        
 -- Platow, Jonathan     6 HYB-MR               1:38.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:07.14         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Green, Sean T        7 LBA-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               1:02.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.94    1:30.61 JO     
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.20    1:31.77 JO     
  3 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.13    1:34.62 JO     
  4 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.42    1:37.05 JO     
  5 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:41.64    1:37.68 JO     
  6 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:39.31    1:37.85 JO     
  7 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:51.09    1:46.11 JO     
  8 Mcguire, Sean D     10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:46.81 JO     
  9 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.84    1:47.31 JO     
 10 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               1:39.50    1:47.32 JO     
 11 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:50.11    1:47.63 JO     
 12 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.68    1:47.64 JO     
 13 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          1:45.93    1:48.11 JO     
 14 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:48.30 JO     
 15 Hu, Dylan H         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.61    1:50.23 JO     
 16 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.39 JO     
 17 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.86    1:50.55 JO     
 18 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.49    1:50.57 JO     
 19 Cheng, Michael R    10 IA-MR                1:56.81    1:51.08 JO     
 20 Larice, Jonathan    10 HYB-MR               1:51.60    1:51.78 JO     
 21 Farina, RJ R        10 LVA-MA               2:01.92    1:52.33 JO     
 22 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              2:13.34    1:53.12 JO     
 23 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:50.84    1:53.18 JO     
 24 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR               2:00.09    1:53.63 JO     
 25 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:54.13    1:54.65        
 26 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR          1:57.26    1:54.89        
 27 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              1:53.25    1:55.89        
 28 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR              2:00.65    1:56.39        
 29 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR            2:00.66    1:56.60        
 30 Fayngersh, Ramiel    8 LBA-MR               1:54.72    1:56.74        
 31 Wagner, Jared S      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.50    1:58.09        
 32 Benten, Liam A       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.00    1:58.54        
 33 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.62    1:59.10        
 34 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR          2:13.09    1:59.15        
 35 Mollica, Christian   9 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:00.56        
 36 Eckstein, Michael   10 CSC-MR               2:02.29    2:02.46        
 37 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR              2:01.09    2:02.89        
 38 Jones, Ronin         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.19    2:03.26        
 39 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                2:07.70    2:03.76        
 40 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              2:06.07    2:03.83        
 41 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.33    2:05.92        
 42 Sinyavin, Alexei I   8 Empire-MR            2:07.19    2:06.70        
 43 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.45    2:07.37        
 44 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR               2:00.82    2:07.44        
 45 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.38    2:07.60        
 46 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR              2:26.77    2:08.15        
 47 Fine, Evan           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.45    2:08.99        
 48 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.40    2:09.44        
 49 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:12.09        
 50 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          2:18.13    2:12.24        
 51 Holler, John T       9 HAA-MR               2:17.53    2:12.25        
 52 German, Daniel N    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.65    2:13.58        
 53 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:17.12        
 54 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR              2:20.83    2:19.77        
 55 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR            2:29.49    2:21.89        
 56 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            2:32.59    2:24.05        
 57 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:24.13        
 58 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:26.89        
 59 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              3:02.02    2:27.92        
 60 Richter, Isaac       8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:53.74        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.18      37.81 JO     
  2 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.18      37.96 JO     
  3 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            42.37      38.03 JO     
  4 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR            36.18      38.07 JO     
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            42.48      38.33 JO     
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.21      38.43 JO     
  7 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.54      38.66 JO     
  8 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.99      38.77 JO     
  9 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.52      38.79 JO     
 10 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.01      38.82 JO     
 11 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.13      39.60 JO     
 12 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                38.73      40.35 JO     
 13 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR            48.93      40.79 JO     
 14 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR                 40.93      41.66 JO     
 15 Sinyavin, Ivan I    10 Empire-MR              44.66      41.71 JO     
 16 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              42.90      41.74 JO     
 17 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            42.18      41.79 JO     
 18 Sherpa, Nathan      10 Twisters-MR            41.02      42.15 JO     
 19 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.43      42.46 JO     
 20 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                47.92      43.66 JO     
 21 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                49.25      43.93 JO     
 22 Londono, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  45.25      44.26        
 23 Larice, Jonathan    10 HYB-MR                 44.45      44.59        
 24 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.57      45.03        
 25 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.56      45.06        
 26 Cheng, Michael R    10 IA-MR                  47.49      45.65        
 27 Barragato, Philip   10 HYB-MR                 43.64      45.66        
 28 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR              44.61      46.14        
 29 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 46.63      46.66        
 30 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.15      46.79        
 31 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    46.36      47.11        
 32 Sherpa, Ethan       10 Twisters-MR            41.13      47.48        
 33 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            45.01      47.63        
 34 Hu, Dylan H         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.90      47.67        
 35 Farina, RJ R        10 LVA-MA                 47.30      47.82        
 36 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 50.42      47.87        
 37 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR              47.38      48.00        
 38 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                49.48      48.21        
 39 Eckstein, Michael   10 CSC-MR                    NT      48.25        
 40 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            46.49      48.59        
 41 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.86      49.18        
 42 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            47.11      49.85        
 43 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR                50.55      49.98        
 44 Cleary, Timmy P      8 Empire-MR              50.09      50.19        
 45 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.21      50.38        
 46 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR                48.80      50.75        
 47 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR              59.47      50.91        
 48 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    52.60      51.17        
 49 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.05      52.07        
 50 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                   NT      52.22        
 51 Bekerman, Liam B    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.70      53.30        
 52 Stachelberg, Oggie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.57      54.59        
 53 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              1:00.08      55.61        
 54 Jones, Jake F        6 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.47      55.86        
 55 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR                54.55      57.02        
 56 Jones, Ronin         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.31      57.68        
 57 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR                56.18      57.69        
 58 Szymczak, Eric C     8 Twisters-MR            59.71      57.94        
 59 Harrilal, Ayden B    9 Express Swimming-MR    58.76      58.11        
 60 Raboy, Asher M       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.64      58.38        
 61 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR    52.18      59.17        
 62 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR            1:04.97      59.95        
 63 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:03.96    1:00.31        
 64 Slattery, Eamonn J  10 IA-MR                  55.00    1:00.45        
 65 Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR               1:04.29    1:00.69        
 66 Mollica, Christian   9 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:01.10        
 67 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR               1:02.41    1:01.23        
 68 Diaz, Anthony M     10 FA-MR                1:11.83    1:01.46        
 69 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:02.37        
 70 Weingarten, Trista   8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:08.35        
 71 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR                 57.96    1:08.94        
 72 Platow, Jonathan     6 HYB-MR               1:38.00    1:09.43        
 73 German, Daniel N    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:09.50        
 74 Holler, John T       9 HAA-MR               1:06.70    1:12.23        
 75 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:14.73        
 76 O'Connell, Ryan K    8 BBSC-MR              1:15.55    1:24.19        
 -- Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR                 58.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Platow, Matthew      9 HYB-MR               1:18.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:14.91 JO     
  2 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.75    1:22.44 JO     
  3 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          1:26.49    1:25.32 JO     
  4 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:28.46 JO     
  5 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:32.55    1:28.61 JO     
  6 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.22 JO     
  7 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:31.64    1:30.47 JO     
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR          1:49.41    1:31.24 JO     
  9 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.12    1:32.08 JO     
 10 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:31.12    1:34.52 JO     
 11 Sherpa, Nathan      10 Twisters-MR          2:01.41    1:36.26 JO     
 12 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:37.67 JO     
 13 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:46.92    1:38.06 JO     
 14 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.54    1:38.79 JO     
 15 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:39.38 JO     
 16 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:48.33    1:41.04 JO     
 17 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.84    1:42.25 JO     
 18 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.15    1:44.20 JO     
 19 Sinyavin, Ivan I    10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:45.27 JO     
 20 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR          1:47.88    1:45.91 JO     
 21 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:47.05        
 22 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:43.80    1:47.47        
 23 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR            1:49.78    1:49.41        
 24 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            1:44.66    1:50.94        
 25 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              2:00.87    1:52.07        
 26 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR               1:46.00    1:52.25        
 27 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:53.33    1:53.27        
 28 Cuevas, Rico G      10 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:58.26        
 29 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.49    1:58.58        
 30 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.04    2:01.36        
 31 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              2:12.68    2:02.27        
 32 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              2:06.31    2:08.76        
 33 Morda, Vincent E    10 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    2:10.02        
 34 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              2:19.57    2:10.64        
 35 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          2:25.73    2:13.43        
 -- Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:53.31         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR               1:51.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sherpa, Ethan       10 Twisters-MR          2:03.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.31      29.00 JO     
  2 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    29.55      29.35 JO     
  3 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                29.03      29.88 JO     
  4 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              29.09      29.92 JO     
  5 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.20      29.93 JO     
  6 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR                30.33      29.99 JO     
  7 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.01      30.25 JO     
  8 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR                 31.10      30.43 JO     
  9 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                31.55      31.13 JO     
 10 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 32.29      31.14 JO     
 11 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.71      31.35 JO     
 12 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR              32.66      31.70 JO     
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            32.19      31.79 JO     
 14 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR                32.96      31.89 JO     
 15 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            32.35      32.09 JO     
 16 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.65      32.24 JO     
 17 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR              33.06      32.25 JO     
 18 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              32.38      32.32 JO     
 19 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 32.36      32.37 JO     
 20 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR              33.09      32.61        
 21 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 32.17      32.75        
 22 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 32.85      32.94        
 23 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      33.22        
 24 Todd, Ian           12 HYB-MR                 33.59      33.23        
 25 Galea, Claudio J    12 Tritons-MR             34.86      33.40        
 26 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.98      33.42        
 27 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR            34.37      33.65        
 28 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    33.59      33.71        
 29 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            33.12      33.76        
 30 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              33.86      33.77        
 31 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR                 34.95      33.79        
 32 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            32.58      33.82        
 33 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.55      33.90        
 34 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            32.79      33.95        
 35 Schaum, Connor J    12 Empire-MR              38.72      34.05        
 36 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR                37.05      34.12        
 37 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            33.36      34.13        
 38 Fisher, Evan E      11 Sachem-MR              33.72      34.14        
 39 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                35.75      34.16        
 40 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR    35.55      34.20        
 41 Crane, Kevin J      12 Empire-MR              34.49      34.31        
 42 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.89      34.33        
 43 Woolmington, Gabri  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.66      34.34        
 44 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR            35.34      34.56        
 45 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR                 35.16      35.06        
 46 Balayon, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                 36.00      35.11        
 47 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR                35.39      35.13        
 48 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                  38.90      35.29        
 49 Layne, Andrew J     12 LVA-MA                 35.41      35.32        
 49 Shnitzer, Tomer     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.32        
 51 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                36.74      35.53        
 52 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR                   NT      36.03        
 53 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR                 45.00      36.04        
 54 Liu, Joshua A       12 Express Swimming-MR    44.32      36.26        
 55 Weber, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.88      36.43        
 56 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR                 34.47      36.51        
 57 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                  43.74      36.72        
 58 Chiu, Nicholas      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.13      36.86        
 59 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                35.93      36.91        
 60 Fan, Maximilian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.56      36.94        
 61 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                  45.00      37.03        
 62 Chapski, Kole       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.70      37.09        
 63 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.84      37.62        
 64 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR                36.47      37.67        
 65 Liu, Timothy C      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.12      37.70        
 66 Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR               44.37      37.95        
 67 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                37.03      37.97        
 68 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR                 38.32      38.07        
 69 Patterson, James L  11 Twisters-MR            41.77      38.32        
 70 Roll, Erik J        12 LBA-MR                 44.27      38.36        
 71 Napolitano, Sean    11 HAA-MR                 39.23      38.61        
 72 Zheng, Edwin        11 FLY-MR                 38.00      38.69        
 73 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR                 45.63      38.91        
 74 Vernhes, Sebastien  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.31      39.07        
 75 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    38.48      39.12        
 76 Gribulis, Zachary   12 FA-MR                  37.58      39.44        
 77 Genna, Johnny C     11 BBSC-MR                41.86      40.50        
 78 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR                 41.76      41.58        
 79 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR              43.27      42.17        
 80 Ormiston, Michael   11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      42.36        
 81 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR                54.43      43.14        
 82 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.53      45.20        
 83 Monte, Daniel J     11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      46.67        
 84 Bhavnani, Kishin    12 FA-MR                  55.99      47.39        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.96    1:03.00 JO     
  2 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:04.10 JO     
  3 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.31    1:05.84 JO     
  4 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:07.21    1:06.53 JO     
  5 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:05.22    1:06.59 JO     
  6 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:10.63    1:06.79 JO     
  7 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.64    1:07.53 JO     
  8 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:08.86    1:07.86 JO     
  9 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:08.14    1:08.03 JO     
 10 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:08.60    1:09.25 JO     
 11 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.49    1:09.43 JO     
 12 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.77    1:09.61 JO     
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:08.23    1:09.74 JO     
 14 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.74    1:09.84 JO     
 15 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            1:11.76    1:10.01 JO     
 16 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          1:12.11    1:10.72        
 17 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:11.47    1:10.74        
 18 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR               1:12.23    1:10.99        
 19 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.28    1:12.36        
 20 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.41    1:12.45        
 21 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR               1:13.51    1:12.46        
 22 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:11.50    1:12.78        
 23 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.19    1:12.85        
 24 Wang, Hanlin        12 Empire-MR            1:11.93    1:13.40        
 25 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:14.11    1:13.46        
 26 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:13.49        
 27 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:13.67    1:13.77        
 28 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            1:15.40    1:13.83        
 29 Morlock, Tristan M  12 HAA-MR               1:09.82    1:13.92        
 30 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.09    1:14.06        
 31 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR               1:13.58    1:14.09        
 32 Schaum, Connor J    12 Empire-MR            1:18.09    1:14.34        
 33 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.77    1:14.37        
 34 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:14.51        
 35 Fisher, Evan E      11 Sachem-MR            1:14.19    1:14.67        
 36 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.39    1:14.87        
 37 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              1:13.76    1:15.04        
 38 Woolmington, Gabri  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.68    1:15.15        
 39 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          1:14.74    1:15.65        
 40 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:12.13    1:15.74        
 41 Galea, Claudio J    12 Tritons-MR           1:17.45    1:16.34        
 42 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:20.20    1:16.65        
 43 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR            1:19.07    1:16.75        
 44 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          1:15.66    1:16.84        
 45 Shnitzer, Tomer     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.64    1:18.25        
 46 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:20.79    1:18.27        
 47 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR          1:15.18    1:18.81        
 48 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR              1:24.30    1:19.00        
 49 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR              1:17.20    1:19.14        
 50 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:19.37        
 51 Liu, Timothy C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.72    1:19.41        
 52 Layne, Andrew J     12 LVA-MA               1:20.48    1:19.92        
 53 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:18.68    1:20.06        
 54 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                1:22.08    1:20.47        
 55 Liu, Joshua A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.37    1:20.55        
 56 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR              1:17.41    1:20.68        
 57 Fan, Maximilian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.45    1:21.11        
 58 McNicholas, John M  11 UNHAA-MR             1:27.00    1:21.50        
 59 Vernhes, Sebastien  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.21    1:22.04        
 60 Penrose, Kevin      12 HYB-MR               1:25.43    1:22.05        
 61 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR              1:20.59    1:22.80        
 62 Chapski, Kole       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.56    1:22.88        
 63 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR               1:23.44    1:22.99        
 64 Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR             1:45.72    1:23.12        
 65 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:23.26        
 66 Chiu, Nicholas      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.00    1:23.96        
 67 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR               1:23.93    1:24.48        
 68 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR              1:25.18    1:24.62        
 69 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:24.44    1:24.63        
 70 Sacranie, Alex      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.95    1:25.58        
 71 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.65    1:25.80        
 72 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR               1:41.66    1:25.92        
 73 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR               1:26.39    1:26.74        
 74 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR               1:30.67    1:26.87        
 75 Ramtahal, Adam      11 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:27.31        
 76 Napolitano, Sean    11 HAA-MR               1:30.22    1:29.13        
 77 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:29.33        
 78 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:43.16    1:30.80        
 79 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.23    1:30.97        
 80 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR               1:33.71    1:30.98        
 81 Roll, Erik J        12 LBA-MR               1:43.24    1:34.16        
 82 Minca, Christopher  11 FLY-MR               1:32.62    1:34.72        
 83 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR               1:37.74    1:36.26        
 84 Hampel, Marco S     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:44.66        
 85 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.77    1:45.73        
 86 Ormiston, Michael   11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:45.99        
 87 Stanzione, Jonatha  11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:52.92        
 88 Monte, Daniel J     11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:53.48        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.16      35.13 JO     
  2 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR                35.62      35.14 JO     
  3 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.73      36.73 JO     
  4 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR                 36.45      36.96 JO     
  5 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.09      37.10 JO     
  6 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR              39.49      37.36 JO     
  7 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR                37.84      37.40 JO     
  8 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.37      37.60 JO     
  9 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 39.28      37.81 JO     
 10 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            39.39      37.96 JO     
 11 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.83      38.06 JO     
 12 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              35.91      38.31 JO     
 13 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            38.92      38.39 JO     
 14 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                39.12      38.52 JO     
 15 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            40.79      38.99        
 16 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.36      39.00        
 17 Wang, Hanlin        12 Empire-MR              40.51      39.18        
 18 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.77      39.24        
 19 Fisher, Evan E      11 Sachem-MR              39.67      39.41        
 20 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.06      39.70        
 21 Schaum, Connor J    12 Empire-MR              43.70      40.03        
 22 Woolmington, Gabri  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.11      40.15        
 23 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR            40.19      40.32        
 24 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR              47.44      40.36        
 25 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              38.40      40.64        
 26 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 40.34      40.68        
 27 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            41.84      40.79        
 28 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR                40.32      40.89        
 29 Galea, Claudio J    12 Tritons-MR             43.70      40.98        
 30 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.78      41.01        
 31 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            38.99      41.07        
 32 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.69      41.09        
 33 Chiu, Nicholas      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.12      41.12        
 34 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.99      41.15        
 35 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            41.00      41.49        
 36 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              41.67      42.09        
 37 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR                40.57      42.21        
 38 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 43.34      42.29        
 39 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR                45.55      42.35        
 39 Vernhes, Sebastien  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.91      42.35        
 41 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR            45.18      43.11        
 42 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                41.61      43.29        
 43 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR                 43.26      43.31        
 44 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.57      43.46        
 45 Fan, Maximilian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.02      43.89        
 46 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR                 43.58      43.97        
 47 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR                46.57      44.92        
 48 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                45.10      44.94        
 49 Chapski, Kole       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.79      44.98        
 50 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR            44.87      45.11        
 51 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR                 55.00      45.31        
 52 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR                 42.35      45.62        
 53 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 46.94      45.63        
 54 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                45.65      45.71        
 55 Napolitano, Sean    11 HAA-MR                 43.69      45.88        
 56 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR                42.72      45.98        
 57 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR              43.59      46.03        
 58 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR                 48.76      46.21        
 59 Liu, Joshua A       12 Express Swimming-MR    50.63      46.32        
 60 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.70        
 61 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR                   NT      47.71        
 62 McNicholas, John M  11 UNHAA-MR               47.00      48.34        
 63 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.22      48.52        
 64 Liu, Timothy C      11 Express Swimming-MR    49.85      48.76        
 65 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                50.25      49.19        
 66 Layne, Andrew J     12 LVA-MA                 48.01      49.24        
 67 Sacranie, Alex      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.49      49.79        
 68 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR                 51.49      50.11        
 69 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    50.24      51.09        
 70 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR    50.70      51.61        
 71 Roll, Erik J        12 LBA-MR                 56.71      51.75        
 72 Hampel, Marco S     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      52.33        
 73 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                1:00.78      53.41        
 74 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR                 53.18      54.13        
 75 Ramtahal, Adam      11 BBSC-MR                   NT      55.45        
 76 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR              52.63      56.31        
 77 Monte, Daniel J     11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      56.64        
 78 Stanzione, Jonatha  11 CSC-MR                    NT      57.01        
 79 Ormiston, Michael   11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      58.02        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:17.65    1:15.78 JO     
  2 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:17.75 JO     
  3 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.14    1:18.06 JO     
  4 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:17.47    1:18.14 JO     
  5 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:21.11    1:18.20 JO     
  6 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:18.82    1:19.16 JO     
  7 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:18.07    1:19.55 JO     
  8 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.48    1:19.80 JO     
  9 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:21.37    1:20.12 JO     
 10 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:20.25    1:21.41 JO     
 11 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR               1:23.71    1:21.43 JO     
 12 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:25.55    1:21.63 JO     
 13 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.12    1:21.72 JO     
 14 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:21.81    1:22.34        
 15 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.09    1:22.51        
 16 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              1:19.70    1:22.74        
 17 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:22.86    1:23.00        
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:28.18    1:24.07        
 19 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.36    1:24.18        
 20 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:24.05    1:24.94        
 21 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.60    1:25.39        
 22 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.98    1:25.42        
 23 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.68    1:25.87        
 24 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:25.12    1:25.91        
 25 Wang, Hanlin        12 Empire-MR            1:26.74    1:26.06        
 26 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.23    1:26.38        
 27 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR              1:28.79    1:27.30        
 28 Schaum, Connor J    12 Empire-MR            1:27.85    1:27.70        
 29 Galea, Claudio J    12 Tritons-MR           1:29.54    1:28.07        
 30 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:27.87    1:28.09        
 31 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          1:24.10    1:28.37        
 32 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            1:30.77    1:28.51        
 33 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR               1:26.97    1:28.96        
 34 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.95    1:29.05        
 35 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:28.69    1:29.14        
 36 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:27.65    1:29.18        
 37 Woolmington, Gabri  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.08    1:29.41        
 38 Fisher, Evan E      11 Sachem-MR            1:26.50    1:29.44        
 39 Chiu, Nicholas      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.62    1:29.53        
 40 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          1:34.95    1:31.48        
 41 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR               1:34.80    1:32.57        
 42 Fan, Maximilian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.86    1:32.96        
 43 Vernhes, Sebastien  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.54    1:33.04        
 44 Shnitzer, Tomer     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:33.55        
 45 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR               1:32.90    1:33.99        
 46 Zheng, Edwin        11 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:34.48        
 47 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR              1:38.17    1:34.51        
 48 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR               1:30.98    1:34.53        
 49 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR              1:29.72    1:34.58        
 50 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.14    1:35.84        
 51 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR          1:32.14    1:35.94        
 52 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR            1:34.62    1:36.39        
 53 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:35.91    1:37.42        
 54 Sacranie, Alex      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.32    1:37.57        
 55 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:37.89        
 56 Genna, Johnny C     11 BBSC-MR              1:36.67    1:38.08        
 57 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:38.99        
 58 Napolitano, Sean    11 HAA-MR               1:33.87    1:40.13        
 59 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR              1:35.63    1:40.75        
 60 Layne, Andrew J     12 LVA-MA               1:39.32    1:40.94        
 61 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:39.33    1:42.91        
 62 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.32    1:43.41        
 63 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.12    1:46.99        
 64 Patterson, James L  11 Twisters-MR          2:15.58    1:47.09        
 65 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR               2:01.51    1:50.83        
 66 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR               1:56.96    1:53.23        
 67 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.86    1:55.13        
 68 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              1:53.88    1:55.35        
 69 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            2:05.00    1:56.51        
 70 Ormiston, Michael   11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:59.17        
 71 Monte, Daniel J     11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:07.94        
 -- Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.18      37.98 JO     
  2 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR                38.73      39.02 JO     
  3 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                39.38      39.42 JO     
  4 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.60      40.58 JO     
  5 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR                43.22      40.81 JO     
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            41.40      41.15 JO     
  7 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            41.49      41.18 JO     
  8 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    45.18      41.84 JO     
  9 Layne, Andrew J     12 LVA-MA                 44.32      42.30 JO     
 10 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.60      42.31 JO     
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            41.93      42.33 JO     
 12 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              40.69      42.56 JO     
 13 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                42.97      42.82 JO     
 14 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR    44.25      43.28 JO     
 15 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR                43.66      43.51 JO     
 16 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              44.10      44.09 JO     
 17 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    44.77      44.22 JO     
 18 Liu, Timothy C      11 Express Swimming-MR    45.82      44.37 JO     
 19 Wang, Hanlin        12 Empire-MR              54.40      44.49 JO     
 20 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR            43.53      44.64        
 21 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            45.12      44.73        
 22 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            45.70      45.38        
 23 Shnitzer, Tomer     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.61        
 24 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR                 46.68      45.92        
 25 Galea, Claudio J    12 Tritons-MR             46.79      45.96        
 26 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                46.88      46.28        
 27 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      46.30        
 28 Weber, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    49.66      46.43        
 29 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR              45.76      46.55        
 30 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 47.07      46.72        
 31 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR            45.74      46.73        
 32 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    45.16      46.76        
 33 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.79      46.96        
 34 Fisher, Evan E      11 Sachem-MR              46.68      47.14        
 35 Todd, Ian           12 HYB-MR                 44.04      48.00        
 36 Crane, Kevin J      12 Empire-MR                 NT      48.02        
 37 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            48.06      48.06        
 38 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR                   NT      48.51        
 39 Fan, Maximilian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.76      48.65        
 40 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.18      48.78        
 41 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR                49.33      48.92        
 42 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR                 47.40      48.93        
 43 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR                 45.87      49.35        
 44 Woolmington, Gabri  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.87      49.46        
 45 Sacranie, Alex      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.05      49.65        
 46 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                50.63      49.76        
 47 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 53.37      49.91        
 48 Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR               54.56      49.95        
 49 Zheng, Edwin        11 FLY-MR                 50.00      50.26        
 50 Genna, Johnny C     11 BBSC-MR                50.55      50.27        
 51 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                  54.09      50.40        
 52 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR    52.01      50.48        
 53 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    48.66      50.67        
 54 Gribulis, Zachary   12 FA-MR                  59.99      50.68        
 55 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 53.52      50.73        
 56 Liu, Joshua A       12 Express Swimming-MR    54.55      50.80        
 57 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                59.99      51.75        
 58 Chapski, Kole       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.15      51.91        
 59 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                  55.00      52.72        
 60 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      53.18        
 61 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR                54.53      53.58        
 62 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR                55.30      54.34        
 63 Vernhes, Sebastien  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.81      54.62        
 64 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                53.62      54.94        
 65 Balayon, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                 50.00      55.11        
 66 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR              58.90      56.05        
 67 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR                 55.00      56.40        
 68 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR                 58.14      58.21        
 69 Napolitano, Sean    11 HAA-MR                 54.40      59.62        
 70 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR               1:07.50      59.69        
 71 Ormiston, Michael   11 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.65        
 72 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR               1:03.64    1:01.06        
 73 Patterson, James L  11 Twisters-MR          1:22.29    1:02.17        
 74 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              1:02.60    1:06.58        
 75 Monte, Daniel J     11 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:08.71        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:26.05    1:23.64 JO     
  2 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:26.57    1:24.25 JO     
  3 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.84    1:24.45 JO     
  4 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.78    1:29.03 JO     
  5 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:30.27 JO     
  6 Layne, Andrew J     12 LVA-MA               1:33.66    1:32.11 JO     
  7 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:32.19 JO     
  8 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:31.44    1:32.74 JO     
  9 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.22    1:33.61 JO     
 10 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          1:34.79    1:33.63 JO     
 11 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.55    1:33.79 JO     
 12 Wang, Hanlin        12 Empire-MR            1:58.79    1:37.49        
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:36.18    1:37.79        
 14 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR          1:35.17    1:37.81        
 15 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.15    1:37.89        
 16 Galea, Claudio J    12 Tritons-MR           1:37.22    1:37.92        
 17 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:33.75    1:37.98        
 18 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.42    1:38.41        
 19 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          1:33.57    1:38.47        
 20 Shnitzer, Tomer     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.09        
 21 Liu, Timothy C      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.01    1:40.03        
 22 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:38.21    1:40.35        
 23 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:40.42        
 24 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:42.13    1:40.58        
 25 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:39.57    1:41.18        
 26 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR              1:40.11    1:41.26        
 27 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR               1:38.59    1:41.55        
 28 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.92    1:42.00        
 29 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR              1:43.95    1:42.08        
 30 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR            1:39.50    1:43.67        
 31 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          1:39.69    1:43.75        
 32 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR               1:41.27    1:44.37        
 33 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:43.97    1:44.68        
 34 Woolmington, Gabri  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.55    1:44.81        
 35 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.55    1:45.73        
 35 Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR             1:59.80    1:45.73        
 37 Fisher, Evan E      11 Sachem-MR            1:46.88    1:45.90        
 38 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:49.64    1:46.53        
 39 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.74    1:47.18        
 40 Fan, Maximilian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.35    1:47.22        
 41 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:45.74    1:47.49        
 42 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:51.95    1:48.46        
 43 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:43.98    1:48.61        
 44 Sacranie, Alex      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.72    1:50.62        
 45 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR              1:53.41    1:51.19        
 46 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR              1:52.46    1:52.79        
 47 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.58    1:53.88        
 48 Hampel, Marco S     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:54.41        
 49 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:56.14    1:54.70        
 50 Penrose, Kevin      12 HYB-MR               2:00.99    1:56.30        
 51 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:53.61    1:56.33        
 52 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR              1:59.35    1:56.94        
 53 Ramtahal, Adam      11 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:57.12        
 54 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR               1:58.09    1:58.50        
 55 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.04    1:59.12        
 56 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR               2:06.56    2:03.74        
 57 Napolitano, Sean    11 HAA-MR               2:00.53    2:04.92        
 58 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR               2:24.25    2:07.34        
 59 Minca, Christopher  11 FLY-MR               2:07.09    2:08.48        
 60 Ormiston, Michael   11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:09.29        
 61 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR            2:06.22    2:10.61        
 62 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR               2:06.46    2:11.49        
 63 Bhavnani, Kishin    12 FA-MR                2:30.99    2:31.01        
 64 Monte, Daniel J     11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:31.56        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.53      31.05 JO     
  2 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.61      32.28 JO     
  3 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    32.39      32.58 JO     
  4 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR                 33.46      33.09 JO     
  5 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.18      33.42 JO     
  6 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              33.19      35.01 JO     
  7 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.82      35.13 JO     
  8 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR                35.44      35.30 JO     
  9 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 34.75      35.41 JO     
 10 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      35.68 JO     
 11 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                36.81      35.96 JO     
 12 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              35.00      36.24 JO     
 13 Schaum, Connor J    12 Empire-MR              38.62      36.27 JO     
 14 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            36.24      36.33 JO     
 15 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            36.37      36.44 JO     
 16 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR                38.45      36.52 JO     
 17 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            37.37      36.63        
 18 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              36.17      36.72        
 19 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.62      36.82        
 20 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      36.88        
 21 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 40.22      37.01        
 22 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.30      37.21        
 23 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            38.12      37.33        
 24 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            36.87      37.69        
 25 Shnitzer, Tomer     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.14      37.99        
 26 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR            37.07      38.16        
 27 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR              38.11      39.17        
 28 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR                38.14      39.29        
 29 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR                39.46      39.45        
 30 Galea, Claudio J    12 Tritons-MR             37.81      39.47        
 31 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            40.52      39.60        
 32 Weber, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.00      39.82        
 33 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 39.53      39.90        
 34 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.02      40.51        
 35 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR            41.76      40.66        
 36 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR              40.60      40.86        
 37 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.57      40.90        
 38 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR            42.72      41.55        
 39 Chiu, Nicholas      12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      41.67        
 40 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      42.71        
 41 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR                 50.79      42.75        
 42 Liu, Joshua A       12 Express Swimming-MR    46.38      43.08        
 43 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                42.92      43.14        
 43 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR                44.03      43.14        
 45 Vernhes, Sebastien  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.60      43.20        
 46 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                46.86      43.72        
 47 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR                   NT      44.12        
 48 Chapski, Kole       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.73      44.38        
 49 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                55.99      44.55        
 49 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR                44.46      44.55        
 49 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR                 50.00      44.55        
 52 Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR               50.57      44.74        
 53 Fisher, Evan E      11 Sachem-MR              45.12      44.99        
 54 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.61      46.07        
 55 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                  53.30      46.48        
 56 Fiore, Christian    11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.55        
 56 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR                41.60      46.55        
 58 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                48.85      47.55        
 59 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.69        
 60 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR                 49.45      48.24        
 61 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR                 48.26      48.58        
 62 Ramtahal, Adam      11 BBSC-MR                   NT      49.19        
 63 McNicholas, John M  11 UNHAA-MR               45.00      50.08        
 64 Liu, Timothy C      11 Express Swimming-MR    54.64      51.99        
 65 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.58        
 66 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR    53.04      53.12        
 67 Roll, Erik J        12 LBA-MR               1:06.40      53.38        
 68 Penrose, Kevin      12 HYB-MR                 46.27      53.57        
 69 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR                 52.35      57.45        
 70 Hollander, Ian      12 Sachem-MR              57.96    1:01.88        
 71 Bhavnani, Kishin    12 FA-MR                1:20.99    1:09.54        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:22.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.07    1:08.96 JO     
  2 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.71    1:13.13 JO     
  3 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.81    1:16.11 JO     
  4 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:18.27    1:18.49 JO     
  5 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:14.28    1:18.98 JO     
  6 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:21.46    1:20.12 JO     
  7 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              1:23.73    1:20.16 JO     
  8 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR               1:21.88    1:20.65 JO     
  9 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:22.90    1:21.45 JO     
 10 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.10    1:22.54 JO     
 11 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.83        
 12 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:21.79    1:24.58        
 13 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:24.09    1:24.99        
 14 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.38    1:25.19        
 15 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:24.54    1:25.34        
 16 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:27.18    1:25.36        
 17 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:26.21    1:25.88        
 18 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:25.65    1:26.24        
 19 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.48    1:26.88        
 20 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.20    1:27.35        
 21 Schaum, Connor J    12 Empire-MR            1:24.43    1:29.65        
 22 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:35.38    1:30.45        
 23 Galea, Claudio J    12 Tritons-MR           1:23.45    1:30.56        
 24 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:31.06        
 25 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          1:34.75    1:31.64        
 26 Wang, Hanlin        12 Empire-MR            1:37.43    1:33.09        
 27 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:31.87    1:33.27        
 28 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:40.89    1:34.60        
 29 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:39.15    1:35.64        
 30 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:35.56    1:36.26        
 31 Chiu, Nicholas      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.76    1:36.47        
 32 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR              1:38.57    1:36.70        
 33 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            1:40.00    1:36.87        
 34 Crane, Kevin J      12 Empire-MR            1:40.12    1:37.02        
 35 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          1:31.21    1:37.21        
 36 Todd, Ian           12 HYB-MR               1:30.68    1:37.44        
 37 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR          1:41.18    1:37.71        
 38 Weber, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.02    1:38.29        
 39 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR               1:36.09    1:39.61        
 40 Ortiz, Christian G  11 IA-MR                1:38.89    1:39.77        
 41 Balayon, Sean A     12 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:39.84        
 42 Liu, Joshua A       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.21        
 43 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.86    1:40.50        
 44 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.52    1:41.68        
 45 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR               1:59.88    1:41.94        
 46 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:42.86        
 47 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:38.33    1:42.92        
 48 Chapski, Kole       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.00    1:43.15        
 49 Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR             2:05.78    1:45.09        
 50 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR               1:51.69    1:46.78        
 51 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:48.33    1:47.66        
 52 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR              1:52.51    1:47.80        
 53 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR              1:42.76    1:50.66        
 54 Alas, Daniel A      11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:51.08        
 55 Patterson, James L  11 Twisters-MR          1:48.96    1:51.20        
 56 Rice, Maverick D    11 IA-MR                2:04.21    1:54.75        
 57 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:55.13    2:02.39        
 58 Roll, Erik J        12 LBA-MR               2:30.21    2:11.96        
 -- Sacranie, Alex      11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              2:05.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR              2:01.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.19  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR    26.49      26.45 JO     
  2 Ferrara, Nico J     14 Empire-MR              28.42      27.35 JO     
  3 Schaum, Ryan C      14 Empire-MR              29.50      27.77 JO     
  4 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR              28.80      27.86 JO     
  5 Dagayev, Andrey     13 IA-MR                  31.91      28.17 JO     
  6 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.57      28.37 JO     
  7 Lawless, Alec C     14 LVA-MA                 28.72      28.48 JO     
  8 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                  28.57      28.54 JO     
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR    29.05      28.64 JO     
 10 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR                 28.13      28.65 JO     
 11 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.79      28.66 JO     
 12 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.34      28.79 JO     
 13 Moy, Christian      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.27      28.84 JO     
 14 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR                 30.00      28.88 JO     
 15 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.10      29.08 JO     
 16 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR              29.91      29.11 JO     
 17 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.71      29.17 JO     
 18 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR                 28.33      29.22        
 19 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR              30.01      29.40        
 20 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR    29.96      29.66        
 21 Loos, Thomas J      14 CSC-MR                    NT      29.72        
 22 Bogart, Liam P      14 Empire-MR              29.75      29.81        
 23 McBride, Lucas R    14 FLY-MR                 30.30      30.06        
 24 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.07        
 25 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.84      30.33        
 26 Vincent, Thomas N   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.41      30.43        
 27 Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.08      30.84        
 28 Hunter, Jack F      14 LBA-MR                 31.05      31.08        
 29 Fedorov, Ivan D     14 Empire-MR              32.35      31.11        
 29 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.64      31.11        
 31 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR                30.74      31.14        
 32 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR                 31.58      31.36        
 33 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR                31.20      31.50        
 34 Rosenfeld, Aaron    14 HYB-MR                 32.80      31.70        
 35 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.60      31.73        
 36 Wilson, Aidan T     13 Empire-MR              33.07      31.75        
 37 Boughal, Ian S      13 IA-MR                  36.03      31.81        
 38 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.52      31.90        
 39 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR              33.71      31.93        
 40 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR            35.06      32.33        
 41 Chopey, Andy T      13 FLY-MR                 32.00      32.47        
 42 Hwang, Tyler        13 LBA-MR                 32.96      32.56        
 43 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR                 33.88      32.72        
 44 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR                33.38      32.74        
 45 Chow, Brandon       13 Express Swimming-MR    32.62      32.90        
 46 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                  36.16      32.94        
 47 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR                 33.65      33.07        
 48 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR                 34.08      33.45        
 49 Ebied, Yousef       13 Twisters-MR            33.77      33.52        
 50 Foti, Trevor M      14 LBA-MR                 40.80      34.23        
 51 Meade, Ryan B       13 LBA-MR                 35.50      34.51        
 52 Walter, Brendan E   13 Express Swimming-MR    38.42      35.81        
 53 Barry, Tommy C      13 Sachem-MR              33.40      36.44        
 54 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR                 36.00      36.77        
 55 Adames, Cesar A     13 BBSC-MR                41.68      39.58        
 56 Burbano, Alexander  13 FA-MR                  39.99      41.64        
 57 Smith, Gabriel R    13 CSC-MR                 54.64      43.54        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.69      58.58 JO     
  2 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.07      58.79 JO     
  3 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59      59.52 JO     
  4 Schaum, Ryan C      14 Empire-MR            1:02.96      59.71 JO     
  5 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            1:00.07    1:00.23 JO     
  6 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                1:02.49    1:00.91 JO     
  7 Ferrara, Nico J     14 Empire-MR            1:01.59    1:01.10 JO     
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.51    1:01.60 JO     
  9 Lawless, Alec C     14 LVA-MA               1:02.08    1:01.72 JO     
 10 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.09    1:02.22 JO     
 11 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.97    1:03.39 JO     
 12 Dagayev, Andrey     13 IA-MR                1:11.48    1:03.44 JO     
 13 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:03.59 JO     
 14 Bogart, Liam P      14 Empire-MR            1:03.69    1:03.68 JO     
 15 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.73    1:03.93 JO     
 16 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:04.36    1:04.03        
 17 Moy, Christian      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.29    1:04.31        
 18 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.93    1:04.58        
 19 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:05.64    1:05.03        
 20 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.88    1:05.39        
 21 Vincent, Thomas N   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.19    1:06.04        
 22 Geddes, Sean A      14 FA-MR                1:07.99    1:06.15        
 23 Callahan, Jack T    14 Empire-MR            1:16.01    1:06.20        
 24 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:06.56    1:06.30        
 25 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.17    1:06.59        
 26 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.73    1:06.60        
 27 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            1:07.08    1:06.61        
 28 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.70    1:07.29        
 29 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               1:05.53    1:07.32        
 29 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.56    1:07.32        
 31 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:07.68        
 32 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.72    1:08.01        
 33 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              1:09.15    1:08.08        
 34 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              1:15.38    1:08.87        
 35 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:08.50    1:09.59        
 36 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                1:21.79    1:10.22        
 37 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:07.66    1:10.29        
 38 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               1:16.24    1:10.44        
 39 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               1:10.92    1:10.72        
 40 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            1:13.13    1:10.96        
 41 Claps, Danny        14 HAA-MR               1:16.01    1:10.98        
 42 Lee, Rich R         14 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:11.07        
 43 Boughal, Ian S      13 IA-MR                1:12.03    1:11.18        
 44 Wilson, Aidan T     13 Empire-MR            1:11.54    1:11.45        
 45 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:15.05    1:11.90        
 46 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               1:13.56    1:12.21        
 47 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              1:12.36    1:12.66        
 48 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR               1:13.19    1:12.81        
 49 Rosenfeld, Aaron    14 HYB-MR               1:11.99    1:13.58        
 50 Chow, Brandon       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.03    1:13.67        
 51 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               1:14.66    1:14.39        
 52 Hunter, Jack F      14 LBA-MR               1:13.44    1:14.52        
 53 Geddes, Tommy F     14 FA-MR                1:18.99    1:15.10        
 54 Ebied, Yousef       13 Twisters-MR          1:13.57    1:15.49        
 55 Akdas, Rasim R      13 Twisters-MR          1:15.63    1:16.35        
 56 Meade, Ryan B       13 LBA-MR               1:20.93    1:16.50        
 57 Foti, Trevor M      14 LBA-MR               1:33.53    1:17.50        
 58 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               1:15.81    1:18.73        
 59 Barry, Tommy C      13 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:21.55        
 60 Adames, Cesar A     13 BBSC-MR              1:34.05    1:32.08        
 61 Ramtahal, Brandon   13 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:49.67        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:09.44    1:09.12 JO     
  2 Schaum, Ryan C      14 Empire-MR            1:10.60    1:10.92 JO     
  3 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.07    1:11.26 JO     
  4 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.61    1:11.45 JO     
  5 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.38    1:11.69 JO     
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.74    1:11.92 JO     
  7 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            1:11.94    1:12.11 JO     
  8 Ferrara, Nico J     14 Empire-MR            1:15.42    1:12.21 JO     
  9 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.05    1:12.55 JO     
 10 Geddes, Sean A      14 FA-MR                1:15.87    1:13.32 JO     
 11 Lawless, Alec C     14 LVA-MA               1:13.99    1:14.86        
 12 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              1:17.87    1:15.02        
 13 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:18.74    1:15.64        
 14 Moy, Christian      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.96    1:15.68        
 15 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:16.00        
 16 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.20    1:16.27        
 17 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            1:13.02    1:16.56        
 18 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               1:13.02    1:16.57        
 19 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.95    1:16.76        
 20 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.00    1:16.90        
 21 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.99    1:17.52        
 22 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.21    1:17.57        
 23 Callahan, Jack T    14 Empire-MR            1:34.61    1:17.70        
 24 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:18.15        
 25 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               1:20.48    1:18.39        
 26 Vincent, Thomas N   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.60    1:18.56        
 27 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.41    1:18.67        
 28 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:19.10    1:19.53        
 29 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR               1:21.47    1:19.54        
 30 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               1:22.41    1:20.03        
 31 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            1:16.29    1:20.27        
 32 Dagayev, Andrey     13 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:20.39        
 33 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               1:23.01    1:22.49        
 34 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               1:17.59    1:22.58        
 35 Hunter, Jack F      14 LBA-MR               1:23.67    1:23.26        
 36 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                1:30.47    1:23.85        
 37 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:23.43    1:23.95        
 38 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               1:37.76    1:24.22        
 39 Ebied, Yousef       13 Twisters-MR          1:21.39    1:24.82        
 40 Chow, Brandon       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.82    1:25.50        
 41 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              1:26.14    1:26.02        
 42 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.65    1:26.44        
 43 Rosenfeld, Aaron    14 HYB-MR               1:24.72    1:27.40        
 44 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              1:26.94    1:27.97        
 45 Wilson, Aidan T     13 Empire-MR            1:27.01    1:28.00        
 46 Claps, Danny        14 HAA-MR               1:36.13    1:28.73        
 47 Lee, Rich R         14 FLY-MR               1:31.62    1:29.17        
 48 Barry, Tommy C      13 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:30.86        
 49 Akdas, Rasim R      13 Twisters-MR          1:28.98    1:31.24        
 50 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:33.60    1:33.23        
 51 Geddes, Tommy F     14 FA-MR                1:33.99    1:33.96        
 52 Foti, Trevor M      14 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:34.25        
 53 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               1:32.59    1:34.75        
 54 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               1:38.47    1:39.36        
 55 Meade, Ryan B       13 LBA-MR               1:40.17    1:41.89        
 56 Adames, Cesar A     13 BBSC-MR              1:52.33    1:43.01        
 -- Ramtahal, Brandon   13 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P      14 Empire-MR            2:26.55    2:26.81 JO     
                1:12.66   2:26.81 (1:14.15)                                        
  2 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.59    2:29.46 JO     
                1:14.40   2:29.46 (1:15.06)                                        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:39.49    2:29.51 JO     
                1:13.13   2:29.51 (1:16.38)                                        
  4 Schaum, Ryan C      14 Empire-MR            2:39.34    2:31.16 JO     
                1:14.89   2:31.16 (1:16.27)                                        
  5 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            2:32.14    2:32.14 JO     
                1:13.58   2:32.14 (1:18.56)                                        
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.76    2:36.01 JO     
                1:15.27   2:36.01 (1:20.74)                                        
  7 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.26    2:36.48 JO     
                1:15.27   2:36.48 (1:21.21)                                        
  8 Ferrara, Nico J     14 Empire-MR            2:40.59    2:37.88 JO     
                1:19.83   2:37.88 (1:18.05)                                        
  9 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.18    2:40.37 JO     
                1:19.85   2:40.37 (1:20.52)                                        
 10 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.68    2:41.26 JO     
                1:20.04   2:41.26 (1:21.22)                                        
 11 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              2:55.53    2:41.35 JO     
                1:18.77   2:41.35 (1:22.58)                                        
 12 Lawless, Alec C     14 LVA-MA               2:41.12    2:41.91 JO     
                1:18.94   2:41.91 (1:22.97)                                        
 13 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.00    2:44.54        
                1:21.54   2:44.54 (1:23.00)                                        
 14 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.02    2:45.32        
                1:22.10   2:45.32 (1:23.22)                                        
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.52    2:45.79        
                1:20.21   2:45.79 (1:25.58)                                        
 16 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            2:44.49    2:46.38        
                1:22.29   2:46.38 (1:24.09)                                        
 17 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.03    2:47.95        
                1:23.32   2:47.95 (1:24.63)                                        
 18 Chopey, Andy T      13 FLY-MR               2:50.12    2:48.41        
                1:23.18   2:48.41 (1:25.23)                                        
 19 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:45.75    2:49.54        
                1:24.15   2:49.54 (1:25.39)                                        
 20 Ebied, Yousef       13 Twisters-MR          2:50.84    2:49.85        
                1:23.48   2:49.85 (1:26.37)                                        
 21 McBride, Lucas R    14 FLY-MR               2:52.41    2:53.77        
                1:24.21   2:53.77 (1:29.56)                                        
 22 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.81    2:55.16        
                1:27.04   2:55.16 (1:28.12)                                        
 23 Fedorov, Ivan D     14 Empire-MR            2:50.59    2:56.67        
                1:25.52   2:56.67 (1:31.15)                                        
 24 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               2:55.95    2:57.93        
                1:28.55   2:57.93 (1:29.38)                                        
 25 Chow, Brandon       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    2:58.72        
                1:28.30   2:58.72 (1:30.42)                                        
 26 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.19    2:58.77        
                1:27.57   2:58.77 (1:31.20)                                        
 27 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               3:38.99    3:01.66        
                1:29.67   3:01.66 (1:31.99)                                        
 28 Hunter, Jack F      14 LBA-MR               3:07.37    3:03.57        
                1:30.51   3:03.57 (1:33.06)                                        
 29 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              3:45.76    3:05.72        
                1:31.88   3:05.72 (1:33.84)                                        
 30 Rosenfeld, Aaron    14 HYB-MR               3:00.00    3:10.35        
                1:32.90   3:10.35 (1:37.45)                                        
 31 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               3:09.86    3:13.53        
                1:35.20   3:13.53 (1:38.33)                                        
 32 Wilson, Aidan T     13 Empire-MR            3:05.00    3:15.17        
                1:36.08   3:15.17 (1:39.09)                                        
 33 Barry, Tommy C      13 Sachem-MR            3:25.00    3:23.70        
                1:39.87   3:23.70 (1:43.83)                                        
 34 Walter, Brendan E   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    4:01.41        
                2:00.00   4:01.41 (2:01.41)                                        
 35 Smith, Gabriel R    13 CSC-MR                    NT    4:11.52        
                2:03.17   4:11.52 (2:08.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:12.81 JO     
  2 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.87    1:14.58 JO     
  3 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.15    1:19.82 JO     
  4 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               1:19.86    1:20.40 JO     
  5 Vincent, Thomas N   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.03    1:21.38 JO     
  6 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.49    1:21.55 JO     
  7 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               1:25.59    1:22.41 JO     
  8 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.92    1:22.83 JO     
  9 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.60    1:23.22 JO     
 10 Lawless, Alec C     14 LVA-MA               1:36.77    1:23.34 JO     
 11 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:22.04    1:23.37 JO     
 12 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.32    1:23.57 JO     
 13 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:24.44    1:24.74 JO     
 14 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.38    1:25.05 JO     
 15 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.71    1:25.26 JO     
 16 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               1:26.13    1:25.92 JO     
 17 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.37    1:25.94 JO     
 18 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            1:24.02    1:25.98 JO     
 19 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            1:23.90    1:26.09 JO     
 20 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              1:28.69    1:26.52        
 21 Moy, Christian      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.57    1:26.86        
 22 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.02    1:27.58        
 23 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.19    1:27.94        
 24 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               1:29.84    1:27.97        
 25 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               1:22.58    1:28.32        
 26 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.60    1:28.73        
 27 Kanaley, Tim S      13 IA-MR                1:33.67    1:30.38        
 27 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              1:32.38    1:30.38        
 29 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.36    1:30.66        
 30 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              1:31.84    1:32.49        
 31 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:34.98    1:32.50        
 32 Callahan, Jack T    14 Empire-MR            1:54.44    1:33.51        
 33 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                1:45.92    1:34.94        
 34 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            1:35.16    1:35.14        
 35 Chow, Brandon       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.29    1:36.23        
 36 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.03    1:36.82        
 37 Lee, Rich R         14 FLY-MR               1:41.53    1:37.63        
 38 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:38.44    1:38.95        
 39 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               1:42.39    1:41.13        
 40 Boughal, Ian S      13 IA-MR                1:45.70    1:41.15        
 41 Meade, Ryan B       13 LBA-MR               1:46.15    1:43.31        
 42 Ebied, Yousef       13 Twisters-MR          1:44.06    1:44.06        
 43 Geddes, Tommy F     14 FA-MR                1:44.34    1:45.03        
 44 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               1:43.63    1:46.64        
 45 Hunter, Jack F      14 LBA-MR               1:48.62    1:48.91        
 46 Adames, Cesar A     13 BBSC-MR              2:02.87    1:50.64        
 47 Barry, Tommy C      13 Sachem-MR            1:52.27    1:51.40        
 48 Foti, Trevor M      14 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:04.53        
 49 Ramtahal, Brandon   13 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:10.06        
 -- Akdas, Rasim R      13 Twisters-MR          1:39.16         DQ        
 -- Wilson, Aidan T     13 Empire-MR            1:38.43         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:05.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.99    2:41.08 JO     
                1:16.91   2:41.08 (1:24.17)                                        
  2 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            2:55.15    2:57.97 JO     
                1:26.56   2:57.97 (1:31.41)                                        
  3 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:23.24    2:58.18 JO     
                1:26.93   2:58.18 (1:31.25)                                        
  4 Vincent, Thomas N   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.44    2:58.36 JO     
                1:26.82   2:58.36 (1:31.54)                                        
  5 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:55.00    2:58.80 JO     
                1:25.74   2:58.80 (1:33.06)                                        
  6 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              3:05.00    3:00.46 JO     
                1:28.74   3:00.46 (1:31.72)                                        
  7 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.52    3:02.19 JO     
                1:28.45   3:02.19 (1:33.74)                                        
  8 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.61    3:02.57 JO     
                1:26.47   3:02.57 (1:36.10)                                        
  9 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.32    3:03.43 JO     
                1:27.43   3:03.43 (1:36.00)                                        
 10 Lawless, Alec C     14 LVA-MA               3:25.17    3:03.48 JO     
                1:26.92   3:03.48 (1:36.56)                                        
 11 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.53    3:04.72 JO     
                1:29.14   3:04.72 (1:35.58)                                        
 12 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               3:07.86    3:06.90        
                1:29.27   3:06.90 (1:37.63)                                        
 13 Moy, Christian      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.99    3:07.06        
                1:30.15   3:07.06 (1:36.91)                                        
 14 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.81    3:07.42        
                1:30.23   3:07.42 (1:37.19)                                        
 15 Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.89    3:11.40        
                1:31.57   3:11.40 (1:39.83)                                        
 16 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:58.35    3:13.49        
                1:33.45   3:13.49 (1:40.04)                                        
 17 Dagayev, Andrey     13 IA-MR                3:38.88    3:17.36        
                1:34.32   3:17.36 (1:43.04)                                        
 18 Hwang, Tyler        13 LBA-MR               3:21.81    3:20.93        
                1:35.92   3:20.93 (1:45.01)                                        
 19 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          3:27.02    3:21.99        
                1:35.27   3:21.99 (1:46.72)                                        
 20 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:22.75        
                1:40.93   3:22.75 (1:41.82)                                        
 21 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               3:31.97    3:25.14        
                1:37.41   3:25.14 (1:47.73)                                        
 22 Chow, Brandon       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:26.56        
                1:40.00   3:26.56 (1:46.56)                                        
 23 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:27.97        
                1:38.89   3:27.97 (1:49.08)                                        
 24 Loos, Thomas J      14 CSC-MR                    NT    3:30.59        
                1:41.34   3:30.59 (1:49.25)                                        
 25 Boughal, Ian S      13 IA-MR                3:32.47    3:33.21        
                1:43.76   3:33.21 (1:49.45)                                        
 26 Ebied, Yousef       13 Twisters-MR          3:43.54    3:37.38        
                1:46.42   3:37.38 (1:50.96)                                        
 27 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR              3:40.92    3:38.05        
                1:45.68   3:38.05 (1:52.37)                                        
 28 Meade, Ryan B       13 LBA-MR               3:44.37    3:38.18        
                1:49.87   3:38.18 (1:48.31)                                        
 29 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:40.88        
                1:46.19   3:40.88 (1:54.69)                                        
 30 Adames, Cesar A     13 BBSC-MR              3:59.99    3:57.66        
                1:55.33   3:57.66 (2:02.33)                                        
 31 Barry, Tommy C      13 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    4:05.25        
                1:59.34   4:05.25 (2:05.91)                                        
 32 Walter, Brendan E   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    4:30.41        
                2:10.54   4:30.41 (2:19.87)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaum, Ryan C      14 Empire-MR            1:09.02    1:04.03 JO     
  2 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.38    1:05.73 JO     
  3 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.84    1:06.59 JO     
  4 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:06.44    1:06.67 JO     
  5 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            1:06.08    1:07.48 JO     
  6 Ferrara, Nico J     14 Empire-MR            1:12.47    1:08.81 JO     
  7 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:13.00    1:09.03 JO     
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:09.30 JO     
  9 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:10.61 JO     
 10 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.32    1:11.00 JO     
 11 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.15    1:11.54 JO     
 12 Lam, Peter          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:12.01 JO     
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.05    1:12.29 JO     
 14 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.53    1:12.36 JO     
 15 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16    1:13.01 JO     
 16 Bogart, Liam P      14 Empire-MR            1:17.04    1:13.69        
 17 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.35    1:14.67        
 18 Dagayev, Andrey     13 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:15.18        
 19 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.49    1:15.59        
 20 Lawless, Alec C     14 LVA-MA               1:16.71    1:16.37        
 21 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.39    1:16.59        
 22 Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.17    1:17.60        
 23 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            1:14.66    1:18.18        
 24 Vincent, Thomas N   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.25    1:19.19        
 25 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            1:21.41    1:19.45        
 26 Hwang, Tyler        13 LBA-MR               1:23.17    1:20.41        
 27 Ebied, Yousef       13 Twisters-MR          1:18.96    1:20.88        
 28 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            1:21.25    1:20.99        
 29 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:19.76    1:21.86        
 30 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:22.00    1:22.79        
 31 Simao, Michael E    14 LBA-MR               1:37.16    1:23.07        
 32 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              1:44.28    1:24.63        
 33 Chopey, Andy T      13 FLY-MR               1:25.11    1:25.73        
 34 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              1:24.94    1:27.96        
 35 Wilson, Aidan T     13 Empire-MR            1:29.96    1:30.38        
 36 Thomas, Kieran C    14 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:31.10        
 37 Boughal, Ian S      13 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:32.09        
 38 Fedorov, Ivan D     14 Empire-MR            1:37.59    1:33.87        
 39 Loos, Thomas J      14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:34.17        
 40 Stanley, Jack N     13 BBSC-MR              1:34.22    1:36.14        
 41 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               1:28.79    1:36.88        
 42 Foti, Trevor M      14 LBA-MR               2:04.68    1:37.10        
 43 Meade, Ryan B       13 LBA-MR               1:44.91    1:42.31        
 44 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:52.58    1:47.92        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:48.29  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaum, Ryan C      14 Empire-MR            2:34.79    2:26.06 JO     
                1:10.42   2:26.06 (1:15.64)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.24    2:28.91 JO     
                1:11.49   2:28.91 (1:17.42)                                        
  3 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            2:31.04    2:29.55 JO     
                1:11.19   2:29.55 (1:18.36)                                        
  4 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.19    2:34.74 JO     
                1:15.02   2:34.74 (1:19.72)                                        
  5 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                2:35.70    2:37.01 JO     
                1:13.02   2:37.01 (1:23.99)                                        
  6 Bogart, Liam P      14 Empire-MR            2:44.18    2:41.78 JO     
                1:17.48   2:41.78 (1:24.30)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               2:45.63    2:44.07 JO     
                1:17.33   2:44.07 (1:26.74)                                        
  8 Ferrara, Nico J     14 Empire-MR            2:49.99    2:46.27 JO     
                1:19.29   2:46.27 (1:26.98)                                        
  9 Lionti, Nicholas V  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.04    2:49.70        
                1:22.42   2:49.70 (1:27.28)                                        
 10 Dagayev, Andrey     13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:52.19        
                1:20.23   2:52.19 (1:31.96)                                        
 11 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.77    2:55.50        
                1:21.19   2:55.50 (1:34.31)                                        
 12 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              3:15.89    3:01.57        
                1:25.18   3:01.57 (1:36.39)                                        
 13 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               3:01.64    3:04.38        
                1:26.68   3:04.38 (1:37.70)                                        
 14 Ebied, Yousef       13 Twisters-MR          3:02.47    3:07.47        
                1:28.26   3:07.47 (1:39.21)                                        
 15 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               3:09.81    3:10.12        
                1:30.51   3:10.12 (1:39.61)                                        
 16 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:22.73        
                1:29.65   3:22.73 (1:53.08)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR    25.49      25.43 METS   
  2 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR                 26.30      25.81 METS   
  3 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR            25.89      25.87 METS   
  4 Cannon, Sean D      16 CSC-MR                 34.56      26.00 METS   
  5 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR            25.82      26.31 METS   
  6 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 26.07      26.46 METS   
  7 Mullin, Connor J    15 Twisters-MR            26.53      26.48 METS   
  7 Li, Alan            17 FLY-MR                 27.16      26.48 METS   
  7 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR               52.00      26.48 METS   
 10 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            26.46      26.50 METS   
 11 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR    26.54      26.62 METS   
 12 Modelewski, Matthe  17 HYB-MR                 25.40      26.64 METS   
 13 Kwak, Sunghyuk J    15 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      26.70 METS   
 14 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.77 METS   
 15 Donaldson, Kobi D   17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.82 METS   
 16 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR              26.44      26.94 METS   
 17 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR              26.77      26.99 METS   
 18 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR            26.73      27.11 METS   
 19 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.06      27.13 METS   
 20 Quinn, Damien K     19 Express Swimming-MR    28.21      27.15 METS   
 21 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.23      27.18 METS   
 22 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR    27.26      27.44        
 23 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR            27.31      27.45        
 24 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR              27.20      27.49        
 25 Toscano, Anthony M  16 FA-MR                  28.17      27.51        
 26 Dougherty, Thomas   20 FLY-MR                 27.36      27.61        
 27 Kaja, Duncan J      15 Express Swimming-MR    32.77      27.65        
 28 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            27.71      27.75        
 29 McDougall, Robert   17 CSC-MR                 27.20      27.77        
 30 Lowell, Hugo        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.80      27.85        
 31 Neri, Nicholas J    15 IA-MR                  28.15      27.86        
 32 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                  28.28      27.96        
 32 Pinsky, Brett H     18 FA-MR                  27.99      27.96        
 34 Cheng, Dan J        17 IA-MR                  27.91      27.97        
 35 Huibregtse, Clyde   16 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.00      28.09        
 36 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR                 28.82      28.12        
 37 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.64      28.21        
 38 Hyer, Robert J      16 Express Swimming-MR    29.94      28.32        
 39 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  18 Twisters-MR            28.63      28.37        
 40 Bulik, Michael A    16 LBA-MR                 29.06      28.43        
 41 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR    28.79      28.44        
 42 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR                29.26      28.46        
 43 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR                 28.12      28.50        
 43 Moss, Eric W        15 Empire-MR              28.16      28.50        
 45 Kwak, Sungchan C    15 Express Swimming-MR    32.09      28.56        
 46 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR    29.26      28.60        
 47 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR    29.64      28.72        
 48 Bissell, Theo R     15 LVA-MA                 28.00      28.92        
 49 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR            28.69      28.94        
 50 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR            30.10      28.99        
 51 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR    29.05      29.00        
 52 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR            29.44      29.08        
 53 Huang, Kevin        15 Twisters-MR            29.08      29.47        
 54 Metzger, Alexander  16 Sachem-MR              30.41      29.49        
 55 Schultz, Edward A   15 IA-MR                  30.97      29.73        
 56 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR            30.13      29.75        
 57 Brown, Dave A       17 LVA-MA                 31.08      29.81        
 58 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR    30.50      29.89        
 59 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR                 30.04      29.91        
 60 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR                 28.65      29.93        
 61 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR               30.17      30.05        
 62 Drallios, Konstant  15 FLY-MR                 29.52      30.33        
 63 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR                 30.09      30.46        
 64 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR                 30.75      30.64        
 65 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.84      30.67        
 66 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR              30.03      30.90        
 67 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.20      30.95        
 68 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.99      30.98        
 69 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR                 31.14      31.26        
 70 Winters, Jason T    15 LVA-MA                 32.00      31.55        
 71 Fedorov, Ivan D     14 Empire-MR              32.35      31.60        
 72 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.56      31.90        
 73 Lee, Eloery         17 CSC-MR                    NT      32.24        
 74 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR                 32.61      32.49        
 75 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                  34.17      32.53        
 76 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR            31.36      33.08        
 77 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR            33.40      33.20        
 78 Greene, Brian P     17 FA-MR                  36.99      33.31        
 79 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR              35.66      33.36        
 80 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              33.23      33.68        
 81 D'Andrea, Michael   15 LBA-MR                 34.33      33.69        
 82 Shannon, Ryan J     11 Express Swimming-MR    32.98      33.91        
 83 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.98      34.07        
 84 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.36        
 85 Stevens, Philip T   12 LVA-MA                 40.47      35.53        
 86 Beehler, Mathew C    9 LBA-MR                    NT      38.29        
 -- Min, Eddy D         16 Twisters-MR            30.82         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR    26.76      26.39        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Twisters-MR            54.88      55.21 METS   
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            55.85      55.70 METS   
  3 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR            55.09      55.73 METS   
  4 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR    56.34      56.86 METS   
  5 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR    57.93      57.22 METS   
  6 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR              59.02      57.57 METS   
  7 Cannon, Sean D      16 CSC-MR               1:15.47      57.58 METS   
  8 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR            56.73      57.68 METS   
  9 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            57.40      57.72 METS   
 10 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR                 57.51      57.74 METS   
 11 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR                 56.26      57.83 METS   
 12 Mullin, Connor J    15 Twisters-MR            57.11      58.04 METS   
 13 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR                 59.34      58.07 METS   
 14 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.92      58.08 METS   
 15 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR            58.17      58.58 METS   
 16 Ching, Benjamin     19 Twisters-MR            58.78      58.67 METS   
 17 Mathews, Gabriel T  15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.25      58.77 METS   
 18 Modelewski, Matthe  17 HYB-MR                 56.31      58.93 METS   
 19 Carney, Colin       16 WISC-MR                58.61      59.03 METS   
 20 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 57.92      59.10 METS   
 21 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR            57.18      59.29        
 22 Kwak, Sunghyuk J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.15      59.30        
 23 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR               58.87      59.35        
 24 Martinovic, Filip   18 FLY-MR                 58.78      59.44        
 25 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            1:00.09      59.53        
 26 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR            58.94      59.65        
 27 Yamamoto, Leo       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.39      59.88        
 28 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:01.92    1:00.06        
 29 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR            59.22    1:00.15        
 30 Cheng, Dan J        17 IA-MR                1:00.39    1:00.21        
 31 Lowell, Hugo        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.20    1:00.46        
 32 Stecher, TJ J       16 IA-MR                1:10.60    1:00.70        
 33 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:00.72        
 34 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.43    1:00.74        
 35 Neri, Nicholas J    15 IA-MR                1:05.38    1:00.97        
 36 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.59    1:01.27        
 37 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              1:02.16    1:01.28        
 38 Quinn, Damien K     19 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.69    1:01.33        
 39 Huibregtse, Clyde   16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.63    1:01.54        
 40 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:02.78    1:01.56        
 41 Pinsky, Brett H     18 FA-MR                1:04.06    1:01.63        
 41 Kaja, Duncan J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.97    1:01.63        
 43 Hyer, Robert J      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.38    1:02.16        
 44 Toscano, Anthony M  16 FA-MR                1:05.99    1:02.76        
 45 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.04    1:02.81        
 46 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:02.85        
 47 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:01.59    1:02.88        
 47 Pon, Bryan E        19 Empire-MR            1:01.17    1:02.88        
 49 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               1:01.17    1:02.97        
 50 Fisher, Alex        15 HAA-MR               1:02.51    1:03.13        
 51 Trnka, Nicholas M   17 WISC-MR              1:01.42    1:03.22        
 52 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.30    1:03.28        
 53 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:03.67    1:03.46        
 54 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               1:02.24    1:03.50        
 55 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          1:06.78    1:03.67        
 56 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:03.93        
 57 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.53    1:04.09        
 58 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:04.65    1:05.09        
 59 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  18 Twisters-MR          1:03.21    1:05.11        
 60 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               1:05.83    1:05.22        
 61 Hutheesing, Remy N  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.46    1:05.24        
 62 Ismailov, Max       15 IA-MR                1:04.17    1:05.33        
 63 Bulik, Michael A    16 LBA-MR               1:05.64    1:05.43        
 64 Jamilkowski, Blake  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.85    1:05.51        
 64 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               1:05.68    1:05.51        
 66 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR             1:06.52    1:05.93        
 67 Bissell, Theo R     15 LVA-MA                    NT    1:06.04        
 68 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          1:06.00    1:06.14        
 69 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:05.75    1:06.24        
 70 Schultz, Edward A   15 IA-MR                1:09.45    1:06.75        
 71 Brown, Dave A       17 LVA-MA                    NT    1:07.26        
 72 Geddes, Sean A      14 FA-MR                1:07.99    1:07.48        
 73 Winters, Jason T    15 LVA-MA                    NT    1:07.57        
 74 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            1:05.21    1:07.96        
 75 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               1:10.07    1:08.16        
 76 Jakobczyk, Nichola  16 Twisters-MR          1:08.83    1:08.21        
 77 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16    1:08.43        
 78 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.98    1:08.77        
 79 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR               1:06.47    1:08.98        
 80 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR               1:11.00    1:09.51        
 81 Vath, Joseph F      16 IA-MR                1:04.57    1:09.65        
 82 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.74    1:09.67        
 83 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               1:10.84    1:10.60        
 84 Kim, Timothy J      15 FLY-MR               1:12.18    1:10.76        
 85 Serras, Peter Z     16 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:11.48        
 86 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                1:15.63    1:11.65        
 87 Adames, Christian   15 BBSC-MR              1:14.29    1:12.30        
 88 Micozzi, Ryan T     16 Sachem-MR            1:15.40    1:12.32        
 89 Shapiro, Matt J     15 WISC-MR              1:14.39    1:12.70        
 90 Lee, Eloery         17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:13.42        
 91 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          1:08.58    1:16.12        
 92 D'Andrea, Michael   15 LBA-MR               1:20.10    1:16.58        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:01.03    1:03.53 METS   
  2 Modelewski, Matthe  17 HYB-MR               1:01.63    1:05.60 METS   
  3 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             1:05.06    1:05.74 METS   
  4 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               1:04.14    1:05.75 METS   
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Twisters-MR          1:08.58    1:06.11 METS   
  6 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR               1:06.95    1:06.17 METS   
  7 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:06.52 METS   
  8 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.08    1:08.56        
  9 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR            1:10.02    1:08.95        
 10 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          1:03.30    1:09.92        
 11 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.22    1:10.16        
 12 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:11.86    1:11.36        
 13 Carney, Colin       16 WISC-MR              1:10.23    1:11.69        
 14 Kwak, Sungchan C    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:11.73        
 15 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:11.65    1:12.18        
 16 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          1:17.15    1:12.48        
 17 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.94    1:12.85        
 18 Trnka, Nicholas M   17 WISC-MR              1:14.93    1:13.48        
 19 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          1:04.78    1:14.10        
 20 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               1:11.79    1:14.38        
 21 Lowell, Hugo        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.68    1:14.43        
 22 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:17.37    1:14.60        
 23 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          1:12.74    1:14.92        
 24 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            1:15.38    1:15.00        
 25 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:13.17    1:15.30        
 26 Jamilkowski, Blake  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.58    1:15.40        
 27 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:15.95    1:15.54        
 28 Hyer, Robert J      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.56    1:15.64        
 29 Martinovic, Filip   18 FLY-MR               1:15.73    1:15.83        
 30 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              1:15.54    1:16.06        
 31 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR             1:13.67    1:16.23        
 32 Mullin, Connor J    15 Twisters-MR          1:11.85    1:16.37        
 33 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.02    1:16.46        
 34 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            1:13.63    1:16.52        
 35 Bulik, Michael A    16 LBA-MR               1:15.85    1:16.53        
 36 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               1:16.18    1:16.54        
 37 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.14    1:17.06        
 38 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               1:15.67    1:17.18        
 39 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.00    1:17.35        
 40 Toscano, Anthony M  16 FA-MR                1:18.21    1:18.12        
 41 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.73    1:18.17        
 42 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          1:17.85    1:18.60        
 43 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:20.26    1:18.63        
 44 Pinsky, Brett H     18 FA-MR                1:27.99    1:18.71        
 45 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          1:23.65    1:18.89        
 46 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          1:16.39    1:19.03        
 47 Hutheesing, Remy N  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.10    1:19.90        
 48 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:17.18    1:20.20        
 49 Brown, Dave A       17 LVA-MA                    NT    1:20.43        
 50 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               1:18.21    1:20.87        
 51 Kim, Timothy J      15 FLY-MR               1:21.92    1:21.08        
 52 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               1:25.17    1:22.73        
 53 Micozzi, Ryan T     16 Sachem-MR            1:27.44    1:23.43        
 54 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.02    1:23.76        
 55 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.47    1:24.38        
 56 Jakobczyk, Nichola  16 Twisters-MR          1:23.12    1:24.74        
 57 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          1:22.43    1:25.10        
 58 Winters, Jason T    15 LVA-MA                    NT    1:25.57        
 59 Adames, Christian   15 BBSC-MR              1:27.87    1:28.10        
 60 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR               1:28.97    1:28.47        
 61 Shapiro, Matt J     15 WISC-MR              1:29.99    1:29.39        
 62 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:31.16        
 63 Bissell, Theo R     15 LVA-MA                    NT    1:33.05        
 -- Min, Eddy D         16 Twisters-MR          1:12.25         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          2:13.40    2:17.29 METS   
                1:06.81   2:17.29 (1:10.48)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          2:21.35    2:24.17 METS   
                1:11.18   2:24.17 (1:12.99)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             2:23.74    2:26.49 METS   
                1:12.29   2:26.49 (1:14.20)                                        
  4 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.78    2:27.36 METS   
                1:12.39   2:27.36 (1:14.97)                                        
  5 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:32.06    2:28.97        
                1:12.88   2:28.97 (1:16.09)                                        
  6 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.97    2:32.22        
                1:13.10   2:32.22 (1:19.12)                                        
  7 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:23.32    2:32.91        
                1:13.03   2:32.91 (1:19.88)                                        
  8 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.89    2:34.00        
                1:15.12   2:34.00 (1:18.88)                                        
  9 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            2:28.21    2:34.10        
                1:13.29   2:34.10 (1:20.81)                                        
 10 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:40.11    2:35.41        
                1:15.56   2:35.41 (1:19.85)                                        
 11 Belozerov, Alex     17 Twisters-MR          2:47.03    2:35.49        
                1:14.97   2:35.49 (1:20.52)                                        
 12 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               2:35.04    2:37.00        
                1:15.67   2:37.00 (1:21.33)                                        
 13 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          2:34.34    2:38.26        
                1:17.62   2:38.26 (1:20.64)                                        
 14 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            2:37.90    2:39.67        
                1:16.53   2:39.67 (1:23.14)                                        
 15 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              2:43.21    2:42.50        
                1:18.96   2:42.50 (1:23.54)                                        
 16 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               2:44.66    2:42.77        
                1:20.84   2:42.77 (1:21.93)                                        
 17 Jamilkowski, Blake  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.00    2:43.15        
                1:20.97   2:43.15 (1:22.18)                                        
 18 Hyer, Robert J      16 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.54    2:45.00        
                1:20.19   2:45.00 (1:24.81)                                        
 19 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.55    2:45.35        
                1:19.58   2:45.35 (1:25.77)                                        
 20 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.77    2:45.83        
                1:21.07   2:45.83 (1:24.76)                                        
 21 Metzger, Alexander  16 Sachem-MR            2:38.00    2:46.31        
                1:20.34   2:46.31 (1:25.97)                                        
 22 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.60    2:46.32        
                1:18.67   2:46.32 (1:27.65)                                        
 23 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               2:43.22    2:47.02        
                1:20.34   2:47.02 (1:26.68)                                        
 24 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.78    2:47.11        
                1:23.82   2:47.11 (1:23.29)                                        
 25 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               2:45.89    2:47.12        
                1:20.71   2:47.12 (1:26.41)                                        
 26 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR             2:44.57    2:47.25        
                1:19.96   2:47.25 (1:27.29)                                        
 27 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          2:46.46    2:47.69        
                1:22.74   2:47.69 (1:24.95)                                        
 28 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          2:47.91    2:47.77        
                1:21.90   2:47.77 (1:25.87)                                        
 29 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:50.57    2:48.03        
                1:22.01   2:48.03 (1:26.02)                                        
 30 Bulik, Michael A    16 LBA-MR               2:44.53    2:49.15        
                1:22.70   2:49.15 (1:26.45)                                        
 31 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          2:49.06    2:52.23        
                1:22.94   2:52.23 (1:29.29)                                        
 32 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          2:49.17    2:53.83        
                1:24.73   2:53.83 (1:29.10)                                        
 33 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          2:56.00    2:57.31        
                1:27.82   2:57.31 (1:29.49)                                        
 34 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR               NT    3:00.82        
                1:29.90   3:00.82 (1:30.92)                                        
 35 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          3:12.71    3:01.77        
                1:30.53   3:01.77 (1:31.24)                                        
 36 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR               3:04.29    3:04.37        
                1:32.50   3:04.37 (1:31.87)                                        
 37 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            3:02.31    3:04.81        
                1:29.92   3:04.81 (1:34.89)                                        
 38 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               3:22.11    3:07.53        
                1:32.70   3:07.53 (1:34.83)                                        
 39 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:09.07        
                1:35.05   3:09.07 (1:34.02)                                        
 40 Stevens, Philip T   12 LVA-MA                    NT    3:14.57        
                1:37.34   3:14.57 (1:37.23)                                        
 41 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:15.93        
                1:33.57   3:15.93 (1:42.36)                                        
 42 Bissell, Theo R     15 LVA-MA                    NT    3:16.47        
                1:32.94   3:16.47 (1:43.53)                                        
 -- Mullin, Connor J    15 Twisters-MR          2:46.47         DQ        
                1:18.77        DQ (1:23.10)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.39    1:05.71 METS   
  2 Luk, Arnold B       17 Twisters-MR          1:06.51    1:06.94 METS   
  3 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             1:09.58    1:09.73 METS   
  4 Ching, Benjamin     19 Twisters-MR          1:10.03    1:12.05 METS   
  5 Pon, Bryan E        19 Empire-MR            1:10.30    1:12.25 METS   
  6 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:09.03    1:12.52 METS   
  7 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Twisters-MR          1:17.55    1:14.14 METS   
  8 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          1:17.00    1:14.30 METS   
  9 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               1:18.14    1:15.59 METS   
 10 Lowell, Hugo        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.52    1:16.44 METS   
 11 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               1:16.70    1:16.45 METS   
 12 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          1:19.46    1:18.86        
 13 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          1:17.73    1:19.31        
 14 Schultz, Edward A   15 IA-MR                1:22.24    1:19.72        
 15 Fisher, Alex        15 HAA-MR               1:15.83    1:20.42        
 16 Cheng, Dan J        17 IA-MR                1:22.34    1:20.77        
 17 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:23.93    1:20.86        
 18 Cannon, Sean D      16 CSC-MR               1:47.41    1:20.96        
 19 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:20.60    1:21.15        
 20 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:21.24    1:21.48        
 21 Martinovic, Filip   18 FLY-MR               1:22.21    1:22.08        
 22 Neri, Nicholas J    15 IA-MR                1:23.12    1:22.19        
 23 Modelewski, Matthe  17 HYB-MR               1:39.68    1:22.73        
 24 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.47    1:22.88        
 25 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          1:19.40    1:23.03        
 26 Ismailov, Max       15 IA-MR                1:22.62    1:23.34        
 27 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:20.57    1:23.73        
 28 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.87    1:24.14        
 29 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.56    1:24.34        
 30 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          1:24.38    1:24.36        
 31 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          1:27.47    1:24.46        
 32 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.36    1:24.47        
 33 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:24.71        
 34 Min, Eddy D         16 Twisters-MR          1:25.56    1:24.77        
 35 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              1:26.29    1:25.50        
 36 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:24.28    1:25.68        
 37 Jamilkowski, Blake  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.00    1:26.01        
 38 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          1:24.42    1:26.19        
 39 Mullin, Connor J    15 Twisters-MR          1:32.51    1:26.50        
 40 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               1:33.61    1:26.62        
 41 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:26.63        
 42 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          1:27.84    1:26.91        
 43 Hutheesing, Remy N  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.12    1:27.00        
 44 Hyer, Robert J      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.92    1:27.10        
 45 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.57    1:27.22        
 46 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.40        
 47 Trnka, Nicholas M   17 WISC-MR              1:25.11    1:27.60        
 48 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               1:28.28    1:27.89        
 49 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            1:25.84    1:28.25        
 50 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.16    1:29.46        
 51 Kim, Timothy J      15 FLY-MR               1:28.36    1:29.56        
 52 Toscano, Anthony M  16 FA-MR                1:30.54    1:29.78        
 53 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               1:29.70    1:29.79        
 54 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               1:34.83    1:30.16        
 55 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               1:29.25    1:30.31        
 56 Bulik, Michael A    16 LBA-MR               1:28.10    1:30.53        
 57 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:26.30    1:30.79        
 58 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR               1:32.26    1:31.12        
 59 Adames, Christian   15 BBSC-MR              1:39.15    1:31.76        
 60 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR             1:28.42    1:31.78        
 61 Jakobczyk, Nichola  16 Twisters-MR          1:28.60    1:31.87        
 62 Lee, Eloery         17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:32.28        
 62 Winters, Jason T    15 LVA-MA                    NT    1:32.28        
 64 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:34.83        
 65 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.05    1:36.28        
 66 D'Andrea, Michael   15 LBA-MR               1:35.98    1:37.77        
 67 Serras, Peter Z     16 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:38.99        
 68 Micozzi, Ryan T     16 Sachem-MR            1:49.45    1:42.11        
 69 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          1:32.99    1:43.47        
 70 Bissell, Theo R     15 LVA-MA                    NT    1:45.02        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             2:32.40    2:30.75 METS   
                1:11.57   2:30.75 (1:19.18)                                        
  2 Ching, Benjamin     19 Twisters-MR          2:39.13    2:37.15 METS   
                1:15.78   2:37.15 (1:21.37)                                        
  3 Li, Alan            17 FLY-MR               2:34.44    2:38.21 METS   
                1:15.90   2:38.21 (1:22.31)                                        
  4 Lowell, Hugo        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.68    2:42.84 METS   
                1:18.31   2:42.84 (1:24.53)                                        
  5 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:50.16    2:48.13 METS   
                1:24.51   2:48.13 (1:23.62)                                        
  6 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:56.00    2:49.71 METS   
                1:22.04   2:49.71 (1:27.67)                                        
  7 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:53.26    2:52.24        
                1:23.57   2:52.24 (1:28.67)                                        
  8 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          3:01.27    2:54.17        
                1:22.85   2:54.17 (1:31.32)                                        
  9 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.46    2:58.32        
                1:23.96   2:58.32 (1:34.36)                                        
 10 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          2:47.31    3:00.76        
                1:24.20   3:00.76 (1:36.56)                                        
 11 Schultz, Edward A   15 IA-MR                3:02.76    3:00.85        
                1:24.81   3:00.85 (1:36.04)                                        
 12 German, Alexander   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.89    3:02.32        
                1:28.20   3:02.32 (1:34.12)                                        
 13 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.69    3:02.53        
                1:26.41   3:02.53 (1:36.12)                                        
 14 Belozerov, Alex     17 Twisters-MR          3:01.14    3:03.89        
                1:25.40   3:03.89 (1:38.49)                                        
 15 Huang, Kevin        15 Twisters-MR          3:07.84    3:04.46        
                1:26.44   3:04.46 (1:38.02)                                        
 16 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:04.54        
                1:29.09   3:04.54 (1:35.45)                                        
 17 Drallios, Konstant  15 FLY-MR               3:00.59    3:04.64        
                1:29.79   3:04.64 (1:34.85)                                        
 18 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               3:14.33    3:06.04        
                1:28.56   3:06.04 (1:37.48)                                        
 19 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          3:02.94    3:06.10        
                1:29.54   3:06.10 (1:36.56)                                        
 20 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               3:06.19    3:07.11        
                1:30.84   3:07.11 (1:36.27)                                        
 21 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               3:01.93    3:07.45        
                1:28.66   3:07.45 (1:38.79)                                        
 22 Mullin, Connor J    15 Twisters-MR          3:15.89    3:08.37        
                1:30.47   3:08.37 (1:37.90)                                        
 23 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR                  NT    3:08.52        
                1:32.26   3:08.52 (1:36.26)                                        
 24 Moss, Eric W        15 Empire-MR                 NT    3:08.85        
                1:30.80   3:08.85 (1:38.05)                                        
 25 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          3:05.80    3:08.87        
                1:32.54   3:08.87 (1:36.33)                                        
 26 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.84    3:09.10        
                1:32.56   3:09.10 (1:36.54)                                        
 27 Neri, Nicholas J    15 IA-MR                3:00.00    3:09.25        
                1:28.69   3:09.25 (1:40.56)                                        
 28 Jamilkowski, Blake  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.00    3:09.47        
                1:30.81   3:09.47 (1:38.66)                                        
 29 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               3:16.79    3:12.06        
                1:32.31   3:12.06 (1:39.75)                                        
 30 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:13.82        
                1:30.71   3:13.82 (1:43.11)                                        
 31 Metzger, Alexander  16 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:14.02        
                1:33.26   3:14.02 (1:40.76)                                        
 32 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.08    3:15.11        
                1:34.58   3:15.11 (1:40.53)                                        
 33 Winters, Jason T    15 LVA-MA               3:10.00    3:15.66        
                1:31.06   3:15.66 (1:44.60)                                        
 34 Bulik, Michael A    16 LBA-MR               3:13.76    3:15.96        
                1:34.31   3:15.96 (1:41.65)                                        
 35 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR               NT    3:17.97        
                1:36.94   3:17.97 (1:41.03)                                        
 36 McDougall, Robert   17 CSC-MR               3:21.15    3:24.09        
                1:33.84   3:24.09 (1:50.25)                                        
 37 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          3:26.00    3:25.20        
                1:38.42   3:25.20 (1:46.78)                                        
 38 Lee, Eloery         17 CSC-MR                    NT    3:27.68        
                1:34.39   3:27.68 (1:53.29)                                        
 39 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                3:25.00    3:27.76        
                1:41.52   3:27.76 (1:46.24)                                        
 40 Greene, Brian P     17 FA-MR                3:15.99    3:31.51        
                1:41.18   3:31.51 (1:50.33)                                        
 41 Stevens, Philip T   12 LVA-MA               3:23.00    3:31.84        
                1:42.19   3:31.84 (1:49.65)                                        
 42 D'Andrea, Michael   15 LBA-MR               3:42.05    3:34.91        
                1:40.71   3:34.91 (1:54.20)                                        
 43 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               4:15.04    3:37.76        
                1:46.52   3:37.76 (1:51.24)                                        
 44 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:43.85        
                1:47.58   3:43.85 (1:56.27)                                        
 45 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          3:16.75    3:45.45        
                1:46.28   3:45.45 (1:59.17)                                        
 46 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:59.52        
                1:52.09   3:59.52 (2:07.43)                                        
 -- Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          3:07.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:30.45        DQ (1:39.45)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.30    1:00.14 METS   
  2 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               1:00.77    1:00.25 METS   
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR    59.87    1:00.64 METS   
  4 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          1:00.75    1:00.94 METS   
  5 Cannon, Sean D      16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.07 METS   
  6 Li, Alan            17 FLY-MR               1:03.85    1:02.10 METS   
  7 Ching, Benjamin     19 Twisters-MR          1:03.74    1:02.76 METS   
  8 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               1:01.65    1:02.99 METS   
  9 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:01.93    1:03.49 METS   
 10 Mullin, Connor J    15 Twisters-MR          1:03.42    1:04.28 METS   
 11 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.99    1:04.39 METS   
 12 Lowell, Hugo        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.34    1:04.47 METS   
 13 Zuppone, Michael L  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.35    1:04.96        
 14 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.80    1:05.05        
 15 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          1:03.99    1:05.58        
 16 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          1:08.12    1:05.81        
 17 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:15.82    1:06.82        
 18 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.85    1:07.23        
 19 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            1:04.02    1:07.73        
 20 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  18 Twisters-MR          1:10.33    1:07.84        
 21 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            1:09.21    1:08.27        
 22 Metzger, Alexander  16 Sachem-MR            1:15.43    1:08.53        
 23 Modelewski, Matthe  17 HYB-MR               1:05.21    1:08.80        
 24 Donaldson, Kobi D   17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.86        
 25 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:08.69    1:09.07        
 26 Kwak, Sunghyuk J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.59    1:09.21        
 27 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:09.39        
 28 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              1:10.47    1:09.41        
 29 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.51    1:09.94        
 30 Min, Eddy D         16 Twisters-MR          1:20.29    1:10.48        
 31 Belozerov, Alex     17 Twisters-MR          1:05.31    1:10.61        
 32 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:22.31    1:10.64        
 33 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          1:10.68    1:10.69        
 34 Kravetz, Chase H    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.40    1:10.80        
 35 Quinn, Damien K     19 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.92    1:10.87        
 36 McDougall, Robert   17 CSC-MR               1:12.65    1:10.88        
 37 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:10.91        
 38 Neri, Nicholas J    15 IA-MR                1:16.11    1:10.99        
 39 Jamilkowski, Blake  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.37    1:11.82        
 40 Huibregtse, Clyde   16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:11.95        
 41 Moss, Eric W        15 Empire-MR            1:11.23    1:11.99        
 42 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               1:11.30    1:12.13        
 43 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            1:09.40    1:13.38        
 44 Drallios, Konstant  15 FLY-MR               1:12.61    1:13.66        
 45 Pinsky, Brett H     18 FA-MR                1:16.45    1:13.91        
 46 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.58    1:14.49        
 47 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR             1:13.31    1:15.13        
 48 Cheng, Dan J        17 IA-MR                1:09.00    1:16.20        
 49 Kaja, Duncan J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.41    1:16.73        
 50 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                1:20.64    1:17.65        
 51 Dougherty, Thomas   20 FLY-MR               1:10.79    1:18.02        
 52 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               1:12.00    1:18.09        
 53 Brown, Dave A       17 LVA-MA               1:19.73    1:18.76        
 54 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:16.72    1:18.91        
 55 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:19.67        
 56 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          1:26.44    1:20.04        
 57 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.12    1:21.34        
 58 Winters, Jason T    15 LVA-MA               1:22.00    1:23.05        
 59 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:23.55        
 60 Bissell, Theo R     15 LVA-MA               1:15.00    1:23.56        
 61 Greene, Brian P     17 FA-MR                1:24.99    1:23.88        
 62 Wang, Leo           15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:24.00        
 63 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR               1:24.44    1:24.98        
 64 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          1:24.55    1:26.03        
 65 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.18    1:27.53        
 66 Hyer, Robert J      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.24    1:27.68        
 67 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               1:29.02    1:27.69        
 68 White, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.33    1:32.94        
 69 Metzger, Nicholas   13 Sachem-MR            1:35.00    1:36.31        
 70 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR                    NT    1:45.11        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR               2:15.73    2:15.42 METS   
                1:00.70   2:15.42 (1:14.72)                                        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.65    2:22.26 METS   
                1:05.56   2:22.26 (1:16.70)                                        
  3 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.00    2:27.11 METS   
                1:08.69   2:27.11 (1:18.42)                                        
  4 Mullin, Connor J    15 Twisters-MR          2:26.90    2:30.30        
                1:09.38   2:30.30 (1:20.92)                                        
  5 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:35.04    2:30.78        
                1:13.02   2:30.78 (1:17.76)                                        
  6 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.46    2:35.97        
                1:14.42   2:35.97 (1:21.55)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          2:34.48    2:37.48        
                1:10.47   2:37.48 (1:27.01)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:41.88    2:38.00        
                1:12.05   2:38.00 (1:25.95)                                        
  9 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Twisters-MR          2:14.44    2:39.09        
                1:04.14   2:39.09 (1:34.95)                                        
 10 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:39.66        
                1:12.22   2:39.66 (1:27.44)                                        
 11 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.85    2:40.82        
                1:15.14   2:40.82 (1:25.68)                                        
 12 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          2:32.82    2:43.65        
                1:15.84   2:43.65 (1:27.81)                                        
 13 Masino, Corey J     16 Empire-MR            2:38.89    2:45.94        
                1:17.07   2:45.94 (1:28.87)                                        
 14 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          2:36.57    2:46.17        
                1:17.54   2:46.17 (1:28.63)                                        
 15 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR            2:57.21    2:48.04        
                1:17.70   2:48.04 (1:30.34)                                        
 16 Martusciello, Gera  17 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:53.57        
                1:12.11   2:53.57 (1:41.46)                                        
 17 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR             3:04.01    2:54.54        
                1:18.81   2:54.54 (1:35.73)                                        
 18 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                2:50.32    2:54.67        
                1:22.57   2:54.67 (1:32.10)                                        
 19 Vath, Joseph F      16 IA-MR                2:37.55    2:55.04        
                1:19.28   2:55.04 (1:35.76)                                        
 20 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          2:57.64    2:55.80        
                1:17.57   2:55.80 (1:38.23)                                        
 21 Ferrara, Justin B   15 LBA-MR               2:45.23    2:56.43        
                1:17.98   2:56.43 (1:38.45)                                        
 22 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:58.63        
                1:16.18   2:58.63 (1:42.45)                                        
 23 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR               3:04.96    3:02.69        
                1:24.83   3:02.69 (1:37.86)                                        
 24 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               3:10.90    3:03.67        
                1:27.20   3:03.67 (1:36.47)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          3:10.07    3:11.92        
                1:30.48   3:11.92 (1:41.44)                                        
 26 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:18.16        
                1:31.80   3:18.16 (1:46.36)                                        
 27 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            3:22.00    3:39.76        
                1:45.76   3:39.76 (1:54.00)                                        
 28 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                4:06.95    3:50.14        
                1:50.11   3:50.14 (2:00.03)                                        
 29 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            4:01.26    3:55.75        
                1:45.88   3:55.75 (2:09.87)