Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/21/2014 08:21 PM
    2014 MR Senior Metropolitan LCM Championships - 7/17/2014 to 7/20/2014     
                              Sanction #: 140707                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                26.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                26.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                26.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                27.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                27.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                28.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                28.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                29.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Shipman, Isabel J   18 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT      28.21 SCS    
  2 Wong, Natalie L     15 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT      28.39 SCS    
  3 Globus, Adi L       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      28.78 SS-B   
  4 Kelly, Rose E       14 Long Island Expr-MR       NT      28.82 SS-B   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.83   7/19/2014 Carly P Cummings, Condors Swim Clu           
                26.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                26.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                26.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                27.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                27.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                28.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                28.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                29.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.43      26.83#JR-B    20  
  2 Treble, Cara H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.55      27.36 JR-B    17  
  3 Slattery, Meghan C  16 Islanders Aquati-MR    28.01      27.50 NCSA    16  
  4 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.07      27.57 NCSA    15  
  5 Hare, Maia          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.92      27.59 NCSA    14  
  6 Hillis, Gabrielle   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.63      27.65 SCS     13  
  7 Ruiz, Vanessa J     16 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.14      27.83 SCS     12  
  8 Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.98      28.03 SCS     11  
B - Final
  9 Douglass, Katherin  12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.53      27.83 SCS      9  
 10 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.22      27.91 SCS      7  
 11 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.20      28.08 SCS      6  
 12 McGowan, Alessia M  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.27      28.15 SCS      5  
 13 Parry, Nicole A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.45      28.41 SS-B     4  
 14 Hellman, Rachel E   16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.59      28.56 SS-B     3  
 15 Koch, Julianne T    18 Team Suffolk-MR        28.29      28.68 SS-B     2  
 16 Miou, Grace         14 Nile Crocodile A-MR    28.61      28.69 SS-B     1  
C - Final
 17 Dubin, Maria V      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.63      28.15 SCS    
 18 Arana, Jessica      17 Team Suffolk-MR        28.80      28.49 SS-B   
 19 Fergus, Danielle M  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     28.74      28.50 SS-B   
 20 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.70      28.59 SS-B   
 21 Belovsky, Mia P     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.94      28.74 SS-B   
 21 Troy, Kaitlyn E     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     28.86      28.74 SS-B   
 23 Koehler, Sierra M   15 Connetquot Swim-MR     28.92      28.76 SS-B   
 24 Poleway, Caroline   17 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.76      28.84 SS-B   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                26.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                26.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                26.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                27.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                27.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                28.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                28.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                29.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Anacker, Andrea I         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      30.27        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.83   7/19/2014 Carly P Cummings, Condors Swim Clu           
                26.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                26.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                26.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                27.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                27.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                28.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                28.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                29.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.13      27.43 qJR-B  
  2 Treble, Cara H            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.31      27.55 qNCSA  
  3 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.24      27.63 qSCS   
  4 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.68      27.92 qSCS   
  5 Lund, Anina Z             16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.88      27.98 qSCS   
  6 Slattery, Meghan C        16 Islanders Aquati-MR    27.72      28.01 qSCS   
  7 Giovanniello, Kerry A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.98      28.07 qSCS   
  8 Ruiz, Vanessa J           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.19      28.14 qSCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.00      28.20 qSCS   
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.14      28.22 qSCS   
 11 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.59      28.27 qSCS   
 12 Koch, Julianne T          18 Team Suffolk-MR        27.57      28.29 qSCS   
 13 Parry, Nicole A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.05      28.45 qSS-B  
 14 Douglass, Katherine C     12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.05      28.53 qSS-B  
 15 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.55Y     28.59 qSS-B  
 16 Miou, Grace               14 Nile Crocodile A-MR    28.87      28.61 qSS-B  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.79      28.63 qSS-B  
 18 Wasserman, Raquel M       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.32Y     28.70 qSS-B  
 19 Fergus, Danielle M        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     29.16      28.74 qSS-B  
 20 Fulenwider, Melissa F     19 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.31      28.76 qSS-B  
 20 Poleway, Caroline A       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.77      28.76 qSS-B  
 22 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR        28.78      28.80 qSS-B  
 23 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     29.40      28.86 qSS-B  
 24 Koehler, Sierra M         15 Connetquot Swim-MR     28.48      28.92 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bertini, Rachel N         18 Three Village Sw-MR    28.51      28.94 METS   
 25 Belovsky, Mia P           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.28      28.94 METS   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shipman, Isabel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.30      28.98 METS   
 28 Wong, Natalie L           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.10     J28.98 METS   
 29 Globus, Adi L             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.36     J28.98 METS   
 30 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR    29.12     J28.98 METS   
 31 Chan, Olivia              19 Long Island Expr-MR    28.00      29.01 METS   
 32 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.33      29.03 METS   
 33 Lam, Donna                16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.30      29.04 METS   
 34 Wu, Samantha              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.84      29.05 METS   
 35 Kanfer, Sarah M           15 Islanders Aquati-MR    29.26      29.11 METS   
 35 Jia, Kaity                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.45      29.11 METS   
 37 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR    28.78      29.13 METS   
 38 Elcott, Ina M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     29.77      29.16 METS   
 38 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.24      29.16 METS   
 38 Arenz, Katherine I        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.00      29.16 METS   
 41 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village Sw-MR    29.42      29.19 METS   
 42 Ludwicki, Kristin E       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.95      29.22 METS   
 43 Ostensen, Sara            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    29.73      29.31 METS   
 44 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Long Island Expr-MR    28.37      29.33 METS   
 44 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    29.50      29.33 METS   
 46 Silva, Giulianna E        18 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.77      29.34 METS   
 46 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.60      29.34 METS   
 48 Competello, Madeline G    12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.64      29.38 METS   
 49 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.76      29.39 METS   
 50 Brady, Claudia F          15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.74      29.40 METS   
 51 Nembach, Kali T           16 Long Island Expr-MR    29.54      29.42 METS   
 51 Faust, Christina          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.19      29.42 METS   
 53 Santos, Olivia J          16 Flushing YMCA-MR       29.01      29.43 METS   
 54 Melnyk, Marykate K        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.68      29.44 METS   
 54 London, Katherine         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    29.45      29.44 METS   
 54 Bryce, Jane               14 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.31      29.44 METS   
 54 Tutone, Marisa A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR    29.69      29.44 METS   
 58 Treble, Molly M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.52      29.45 METS   
 59 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.40      29.47 METS   
 60 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.86      29.51 METS   
 60 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.99      29.51 METS   
 60 Green, Katherine M        17 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.09Y     29.51 METS   
 63 Lennon, Kelly             15 Team Suffolk-MR        29.12      29.55 METS   
 64 Moody, Bridget M          19 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.88      29.57 METS   
 65 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR    28.90      29.58 METS   
 65 Haddow, Shanna            15 Team Suffolk-MR        29.66      29.58 METS   
 67 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.69      29.59 METS   
 68 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 Islanders Aquati-MR    29.64      29.64 METS   
 69 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.80      29.66 METS   
 70 Rice, Natasha L           15 Islanders Aquati-MR    29.17      29.68 METS   
 70 Starzyk, Stephany         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.31      29.68 METS   
 70 Lu, Elizabeth J           15 Long Island Expr-MR    29.16      29.68 METS   
 73 Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR    29.58      29.69 METS   
 74 Duong, Kathleen M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.32      29.71 METS   
 75 Gallego, Samantha E       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.17      29.73 METS   
 76 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.68      29.77 METS   
 77 Mullin, Riley             16 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.72      29.79 METS   
 77 Zhang, Crystal            14 Una Lgac-MR            29.51      29.79 METS   
 77 Graham, Kendra S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.19      29.79 METS   
 80 McClung, Demitra R        15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    29.36      29.83 METS   
 81 Reid, Veronica N          21 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.52      29.86 METS   
 81 Lara, Tiffany A           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.56      29.86 METS   
 81 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 Una Liac-MR            29.70      29.86 METS   
 84 Spencer, Hannah           13 Huntington YMCA-MR     28.87      29.90 METS   
 85 Mackrel, Naima J          15 Northern Dutches-MR    25.48Y     29.92 METS   
 85 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.71      29.92 METS   
 87 Konopka, Katherine E      18 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.62      30.00        
 87 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.57      30.00        
 89 O'Connor, Alexa           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.76      30.01        
 90 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     29.37      30.05        
 91 Falcao, Nicole            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.94      30.14        
 91 Rodriguez, Tina G         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.22      30.14        
 93 Gonzalez, Miranda R       15 Long Island Expr-MR    29.86      30.15        
 93 Ripp, Isabelle A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR    29.86      30.15        
 95 Stanford, Catherine M     11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    29.93      30.18        
 95 Freund, Jessica N         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.42      30.18        
 97 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.31      30.22        
 98 Wilson, Tori P            16 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    29.76      30.30        
 99 Heaney, Finola M          16 Long Island Expr-MR    29.72      30.32        
100 Johnson, Shaun A          14 Middies Swimming-MR    29.59      30.35        
101 Raphael, Michaela A       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.74      30.39        
102 Johnson, Meredith         16 Long Island Expr-MR    29.78      30.41        
103 Kerrich, Zoe A            18 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.07Y     30.43        
104 Lee, Nicole E             17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    29.72      30.63        
104 Burns, Catherine C        15 Team Suffolk-MR        29.65      30.63        
104 Bonvissuto, Mia D         12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.75      30.63        
107 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       19 Three Village Sw-MR    29.04      30.71        
108 Sinconegui, Emilia R      13 Long Island Expr-MR    29.96      30.98        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                57.79  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                57.79  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                58.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                59.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:00.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:01.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fergus, Aerin S           14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:04.71        
                                                      31.13 ( )     1:04.71 (33.58)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 58.04   7/22/2010 Emily C Kelly, LIAC-MR                       
                56.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                57.79  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                57.79  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                58.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                59.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:00.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:01.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treble, Cara H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.49      58.52 NCSA    20  
                  27.95       58.52 (30.57)                                        
  2 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.76      58.95 NCSA    17  
                  28.64       58.95 (30.31)                                        
  3 Hare, Maia          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.75      59.28 NCSA    16  
                  28.34       59.28 (30.94)                                        
  4 Slattery, Meghan C  16 Islanders Aquati-MR    59.17      59.31 NCSA    15  
                  28.06       59.31 (31.25)                                        
  5 Brickman, Molly E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.83      59.58 NCSA    14  
                  28.79       59.58 (30.79)                                        
  6 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.21      59.63 NCSA    13  
                  28.66       59.63 (30.97)                                        
  7 Lara, Krystal D     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.91    1:00.00 SCS     12  
                  28.79     1:00.00 (31.21)                                        
  8 Parry, Nicole A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.43    1:00.72 SS-B    11  
                  28.89     1:00.72 (31.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hutchinson-Maddox,  19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.92    1:00.24 SCS      9  
                  29.02     1:00.24 (31.22)                                        
 10 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.48    1:00.27 SCS      7  
                  29.21     1:00.27 (31.06)                                        
 11 Poleway, Caroline   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.99    1:00.42 SCS      6  
                  28.96     1:00.42 (31.46)                                        
 12 Ruiz, Vanessa J     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.35    1:00.46 SCS      5  
                  28.67     1:00.46 (31.79)                                        
 13 Zhang, Amy          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.54    1:01.14 SS-B     4  
                  29.40     1:01.14 (31.74)                                        
 14 Belovsky, Mia P     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.25    1:01.48 SS-B     3  
                  29.31     1:01.48 (32.17)                                        
 15 Lam, Donna          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.40    1:02.09 METS     2  
                  29.55     1:02.09 (32.54)                                        
 16 Aroesty, Margaret   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:01.54    1:02.13 METS     1  
                  29.83     1:02.13 (32.30)                                        
C - Final
 17 Treble, Molly M     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.60      59.71 NCSA   
                  28.81       59.71 (30.90)                                        
 18 Lange, Kaitlyn E    16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.55    1:01.40 SS-B   
                  29.36     1:01.40 (32.04)                                        
 19 McGowan, Alessia M  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.17    1:01.42 SS-B   
                  29.32     1:01.42 (32.10)                                        
 20 Shipman, Isabel J   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.09    1:01.54 SS-B   
                  29.23     1:01.54 (32.31)                                        
 21 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.26    1:01.56 SS-B   
                  29.58     1:01.56 (31.98)                                        
 22 Ostensen, Sara      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:01.89    1:01.77 METS   
                  29.55     1:01.77 (32.22)                                        
 23 Lee, Jamie T        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.99    1:01.88 METS   
                  29.51     1:01.88 (32.37)                                        
 24 Hillis, Gabrielle   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.65    1:02.20 METS   
                  29.13     1:02.20 (33.07)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                57.79  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                57.79  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                58.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                59.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:00.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:01.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Redpath, Frances M        12 Una Bgnw-MR               NT    1:06.31        
                  31.45     1:06.31 (34.86)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 58.04   7/22/2010 Emily C Kelly, LIAC-MR                       
                56.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                57.79  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                57.79  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                58.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                59.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:00.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:01.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treble, Cara H            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.29      58.49 qNCSA  
                  28.01       58.49 (30.48)                                        
  2 Friese, Brittany M        19 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.53      58.96 qNCSA  
                  28.39       58.96 (30.57)                                        
  3 Slattery, Meghan C        16 Islanders Aquati-MR    59.67      59.17 qNCSA  
                  28.59       59.17 (30.58)                                        
  4 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.16      59.75 qNCSA  
                  28.80       59.75 (30.95)                                        
  5 Giovanniello, Kerry A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.21      59.76 qNCSA  
                  28.88       59.76 (30.88)                                        
  6 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.87      59.83 qNCSA  
                  28.78       59.83 (31.05)                                        
  7 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.91      59.91 qSCS   
                  28.86       59.91 (31.05)                                        
  8 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.02    1:00.21 qSCS   
                  28.92     1:00.21 (31.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parry, Nicole A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.13    1:00.43 qSCS   
                  28.96     1:00.43 (31.47)                                        
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.01    1:00.48 qSCS   
                  29.34     1:00.48 (31.14)                                        
 11 Fulenwider, Melissa F     19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.20    1:00.68 qSS-B  
                  28.87     1:00.68 (31.81)                                        
 12 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.14    1:00.92 qSS-B  
                  29.65     1:00.92 (31.27)                                        
 13 Poleway, Caroline A       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.84    1:00.99 qSS-B  
                  29.45     1:00.99 (31.54)                                        
 14 Belovsky, Mia P           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.53    1:01.25 qSS-B  
                  29.39     1:01.25 (31.86)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Vanessa J           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.33    1:01.35 qSS-B  
                  29.14     1:01.35 (32.21)                                        
 16 Lam, Donna                16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.50    1:01.40 qSS-B  
                  29.54     1:01.40 (31.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.07    1:01.54 qSS-B  
                  29.54     1:01.54 (32.00)                                        
 17 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:01.51    1:01.54 qSS-B  
                  29.81     1:01.54 (31.73)                                        
 19 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.40    1:01.55 qSS-B  
                  29.56     1:01.55 (31.99)                                        
 20 Treble, Molly M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.03    1:01.60 qMETS  
                  29.82     1:01.60 (31.78)                                        
 21 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.61    1:01.63 qMETS  
                  29.81     1:01.63 (31.82)                                        
 22 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.20    1:01.65 qMETS  
                  28.99     1:01.65 (32.66)                                        
 23 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.11    1:01.86 qMETS  
                  29.99     1:01.86 (31.87)                                        
 24 Ostensen, Sara            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:03.16    1:01.89 qMETS  
                  29.51     1:01.89 (32.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lee, Jamie T              15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.24    1:01.99 METS   
                  30.11     1:01.99 (31.88)                                        
 26 Shipman, Isabel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.62    1:02.09 METS   
                  29.71     1:02.09 (32.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.89    1:02.17 METS   
                  29.56     1:02.17 (32.61)                                        
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.05    1:02.26 METS   
                  29.71     1:02.26 (32.55)                                        
 28 Moody, Bridget M          19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.60    1:02.26 METS   
                  30.41     1:02.26 (31.85)                                        
 30 Melnyk, Marykate K        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.79    1:02.27 METS   
                  29.28     1:02.27 (32.99)                                        
 31 Quinn, Madeleine J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.73    1:02.34 METS   
                  29.62     1:02.34 (32.72)                                        
 32 Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.94   J1:02.34 METS   
                  29.94     1:02.34 (32.40)                                        
 32 Schlichte, Lindsay M      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.48   J1:02.34 METS   
                  30.20     1:02.34 (32.14)                                        
 34 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.94    1:02.36 METS   
                  29.85     1:02.36 (32.51)                                        
 35 Mullin, Riley             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.78    1:02.39 METS   
                  29.92     1:02.39 (32.47)                                        
 36 Silva, Giulianna E        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.34    1:02.40 METS   
                  30.05     1:02.40 (32.35)                                        
 37 Green, Katherine M        17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.24    1:02.43 METS   
                  30.07     1:02.43 (32.36)                                        
 37 Wong, Natalie L           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.80    1:02.43 METS   
                  29.76     1:02.43 (32.67)                                        
 39 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.11    1:02.53 METS   
                  29.76     1:02.53 (32.77)                                        
 40 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.44    1:02.56 METS   
                  30.22     1:02.56 (32.34)                                        
 41 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.76    1:02.59 METS   
                  30.62     1:02.59 (31.97)                                        
 42 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.60    1:02.61 METS   
                  29.97     1:02.61 (32.64)                                        
 43 Wu, Samantha              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.45    1:02.62 METS   
                  29.95     1:02.62 (32.67)                                        
 44 Competello, Madeline G    12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.76    1:02.64 METS   
                  29.93     1:02.64 (32.71)                                        
 45 Nembach, Kali T           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.32    1:02.70 METS   
                  30.08     1:02.70 (32.62)                                        
 46 Duong, Kathleen M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.69    1:02.71 METS   
                  30.05     1:02.71 (32.66)                                        
 47 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.40    1:02.77 METS   
                  29.87     1:02.77 (32.90)                                        
 48 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.97    1:02.86 METS   
                  30.21     1:02.86 (32.65)                                        
 49 Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:03.14    1:02.90 METS   
                  30.27     1:02.90 (32.63)                                        
 50 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.51    1:02.92 METS   
                  30.14     1:02.92 (32.78)                                        
 51 Haddow, Shanna            15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.70    1:02.93 METS   
                  30.28     1:02.93 (32.65)                                        
 52 Elcott, Ina M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.30Y   1:02.99 METS   
                  30.41     1:02.99 (32.58)                                        
 53 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.21    1:03.02 METS   
                  30.38     1:03.02 (32.64)                                        
 54 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.07Y   1:03.03 METS   
                  30.27     1:03.03 (32.76)                                        
 55 Zhang, Crystal            14 Una Lgac-MR          1:04.17    1:03.11 METS   
                  30.17     1:03.11 (32.94)                                        
 56 London, Katherine         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:03.05    1:03.14 METS   
                  30.18     1:03.14 (32.96)                                        
 57 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.38    1:03.15 METS   
                  30.43     1:03.15 (32.72)                                        
 57 Arenz, Katherine I        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.19    1:03.15 METS   
                  30.24     1:03.15 (32.91)                                        
 59 Bertini, Rachel N         18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.46    1:03.22 METS   
                  29.85     1:03.22 (33.37)                                        
 60 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.71    1:03.38 METS   
                  30.01     1:03.38 (33.37)                                        
 61 Bryce, Jane               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.84    1:03.39 METS   
                  30.80     1:03.39 (32.59)                                        
 62 Halper, Sophie R          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:03.37    1:03.42 METS   
                  30.63     1:03.42 (32.79)                                        
 63 Gallego, Samantha E       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.76    1:03.44 METS   
                  31.02     1:03.44 (32.42)                                        
 64 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.86    1:03.45 METS   
                  30.39     1:03.45 (33.06)                                        
 65 McClung, Demitra R        15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.61    1:03.52 METS   
                  30.47     1:03.52 (33.05)                                        
 65 Zarriello, Megan T        21 Fordham Universi-MR  1:03.86    1:03.52 METS   
                  30.26     1:03.52 (33.26)                                        
 67 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.18Y   1:03.57 METS   
                  30.95     1:03.57 (32.62)                                        
 68 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.75    1:03.69 METS   
                  30.63     1:03.69 (33.06)                                        
 69 Brady, Claudia F          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.29    1:03.72 METS   
                  30.12     1:03.72 (33.60)                                        
 70 Koehler, Sierra M         15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:03.36    1:03.80 METS   
                  30.19     1:03.80 (33.61)                                        
 71 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.15    1:03.81 METS   
                  30.99     1:03.81 (32.82)                                        
 72 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.08    1:03.85 METS   
                  30.50     1:03.85 (33.35)                                        
 72 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.11    1:03.85 METS   
                  30.86     1:03.85 (32.99)                                        
 74 Walsh, Colleen M          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.13    1:03.91 METS   
                  31.10     1:03.91 (32.81)                                        
 75 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.70    1:03.97 METS   
                  30.86     1:03.97 (33.11)                                        
 76 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.09    1:04.08 METS   
                  30.51     1:04.08 (33.57)                                        
 77 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.18    1:04.11 METS   
                  30.97     1:04.11 (33.14)                                        
 78 Ludwicki, Kristin E       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.53    1:04.13 METS   
                  30.54     1:04.13 (33.59)                                        
 79 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.57    1:04.15 METS   
                  30.43     1:04.15 (33.72)                                        
 80 Zhang, Sophia             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.79    1:04.21 METS   
                  31.35     1:04.21 (32.86)                                        
 81 Fergus, Danielle M        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.16    1:04.23 METS   
                  30.55     1:04.23 (33.68)                                        
 82 Digiacomo, Nicole         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.39Y   1:04.24 METS   
                  31.50     1:04.24 (32.74)                                        
 83 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.80    1:04.25 METS   
                  31.10     1:04.25 (33.15)                                        
 84 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.13Y   1:04.26 METS   
                  30.41     1:04.26 (33.85)                                        
 85 Lu, Elizabeth J           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.87    1:04.30 METS   
                  30.62     1:04.30 (33.68)                                        
 86 Trivino, Maria A          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.49    1:04.34 METS   
                  30.52     1:04.34 (33.82)                                        
 87 Lennon, Kelly             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.85    1:04.40 METS   
                  30.87     1:04.40 (33.53)                                        
 88 Krevitt, Charlotte        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.87Y   1:04.55        
                  31.35     1:04.55 (33.20)                                        
 89 Conte, Katie M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.19    1:04.63        
                  31.22     1:04.63 (33.41)                                        
 90 Kanfer, Sarah M           15 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.35Y   1:04.73        
                  30.46     1:04.73 (34.27)                                        
 91 Rice, Natasha L           15 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.52Y   1:04.75        
                  31.26     1:04.75 (33.49)                                        
 92 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:03.30    1:04.87        
                  31.17     1:04.87 (33.70)                                        
 93 Kerrich, Zoe A            18 Rivertown Aquati-MR    54.47Y   1:04.89        
                  31.13     1:04.89 (33.76)                                        
 94 Konopka, Katherine E      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.98    1:05.00        
                  31.07     1:05.00 (33.93)                                        
 95 Freund, Jessica N         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.36    1:05.02        
                  31.79     1:05.02 (33.23)                                        
 96 Wang, Amanda H            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.29Y   1:05.04        
                  31.10     1:05.04 (33.94)                                        
 97 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.62    1:05.05        
                  30.99     1:05.05 (34.06)                                        
 98 Tutone, Marisa A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.64Y   1:05.07        
                  30.91     1:05.07 (34.16)                                        
 99 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village Sw-MR    54.80Y   1:05.17        
                  30.86     1:05.17 (34.31)                                        
100 Siegel, Lauren S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.85Y   1:05.18        
                  31.21     1:05.18 (33.97)                                        
101 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.79    1:05.34        
                  30.72     1:05.34 (34.62)                                        
102 Globus, Adi L             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.71    1:05.35        
                  30.55     1:05.35 (34.80)                                        
103 Li, Sandra                14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.36    1:05.39        
                  31.38     1:05.39 (34.01)                                        
104 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.81Y   1:05.44        
                  31.04     1:05.44 (34.40)                                        
105 Falcao, Nicole            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.35    1:05.45        
                  30.90     1:05.45 (34.55)                                        
106 Spencer, Hannah           13 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:03.88    1:05.48        
                  30.43     1:05.48 (35.05)                                        
107 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.22    1:05.61        
                  31.34     1:05.61 (34.27)                                        
108 Miou, Grace               14 Nile Crocodile A-MR    54.66Y   1:05.79        
                  30.65     1:05.79 (35.14)                                        
109 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.41    1:06.18        
                  31.58     1:06.18 (34.60)                                        
110 Graham, Kendra S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.40    1:06.60        
                  31.43     1:06.60 (35.17)                                        
111 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Long Island Expr-MR    55.47Y   1:06.79        
                  31.95     1:06.79 (34.84)                                        
112 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.45    1:07.11        
                  32.15     1:07.11 (34.96)                                        
113 Donabie, Alana R          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.18    1:07.21        
                  31.29     1:07.21 (35.92)                                        
114 Lyman, Olivia             17 Saw Mill Club St-MR    54.21Y   1:07.30        
                  32.04     1:07.30 (35.26)                                        
 -- Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.38         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              2:04.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              2:04.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              2:05.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              2:08.09  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              2:10.99  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              2:12.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              2:18.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Phang, Yee C              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    2:25.53        
                  33.11     1:10.07 (36.96)     1:48.56 (38.49)     2:25.53 (36.97)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:02.49  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:04.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:04.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:05.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:08.09  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:10.99  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:12.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:18.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A  22 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.36    2:03.15 JR      20  
                  29.13     1:00.31 (31.18)     1:31.94 (31.63)     2:03.15 (31.21)
  2 Treble, Cara H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.30    2:04.87 JR-B    17  
                  29.38     1:01.00 (31.62)     1:33.05 (32.05)     2:04.87 (31.82)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.67    2:06.00 NCSA    16  
                  29.64     1:01.67 (32.03)     1:34.31 (32.64)     2:06.00 (31.69)
  4 Friese, Brittany M  19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:08.35    2:06.27 NCSA    15  
                  29.94     1:02.27 (32.33)     1:34.15 (31.88)     2:06.27 (32.12)
  5 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.18    2:06.82 NCSA    14  
                  29.40     1:01.42 (32.02)     1:34.03 (32.61)     2:06.82 (32.79)
  6 Schlichte, Lindsay  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.29    2:08.63 SCS     13  
                  30.26     1:02.77 (32.51)     1:35.97 (33.20)     2:08.63 (32.66)
  7 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.09    2:08.91 SCS     12  
                  29.78     1:01.89 (32.11)     1:35.23 (33.34)     2:08.91 (33.68)
  8 Poleway, Caroline   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.97    2:10.13 SCS     11  
                  29.37     1:01.92 (32.55)     1:35.94 (34.02)     2:10.13 (34.19)
B - Final
  9 Shipman, Isabel J   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.81    2:10.32 SCS      9  
                  30.10     1:03.73 (33.63)     1:37.97 (34.24)     2:10.32 (32.35)
 10 Moody, Bridget M    19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.54    2:10.42 SCS      7  
                  30.62     1:03.79 (33.17)     1:37.26 (33.47)     2:10.42 (33.16)
 11 Faust, Christina    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.57    2:11.07 SS-B     6  
                  30.60     1:03.81 (33.21)     1:37.74 (33.93)     2:11.07 (33.33)
 12 Halper, Sophie R    16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:12.64    2:11.76 SS-B     5  
                  30.72     1:04.33 (33.61)     1:38.17 (33.84)     2:11.76 (33.59)
 13 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:13.17    2:12.25 SS-B     4  
                  30.65     1:04.11 (33.46)     1:38.27 (34.16)     2:12.25 (33.98)
 14 Silva, Giulianna E  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.04    2:12.38 SS-B     3  
                  30.77     1:04.17 (33.40)     1:38.81 (34.64)     2:12.38 (33.57)
 15 Ostensen, Sara      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:13.06    2:12.62 SS-B     2  
                  30.32     1:03.82 (33.50)     1:38.30 (34.48)     2:12.62 (34.32)
 16 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.81    2:12.95 SS-B     1  
                  31.00     1:05.04 (34.04)     1:39.54 (34.50)     2:12.95 (33.41)
C - Final
 17 Melnyk, Marykate K  14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.12    2:10.90 SCS    
                  30.12     1:03.31 (33.19)     1:37.34 (34.03)     2:10.90 (33.56)
 18 Ye, Alice           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.58    2:11.16 SS-B   
                  30.75     1:03.77 (33.02)     1:37.82 (34.05)     2:11.16 (33.34)
 19 Kelly, Rose E       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.38    2:12.59 SS-B   
                  30.45     1:04.09 (33.64)     1:38.57 (34.48)     2:12.59 (34.02)
 20 Belovsky, Mia P     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.53    2:12.88 SS-B   
                  30.27     1:04.16 (33.89)     1:38.90 (34.74)     2:12.88 (33.98)
 21 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:13.79    2:13.70 METS   
                  31.46     1:05.55 (34.09)     1:39.84 (34.29)     2:13.70 (33.86)
 22 Troy, Kaitlyn E     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:13.32    2:15.34 METS   
                  31.12     1:05.54 (34.42)     1:40.59 (35.05)     2:15.34 (34.75)
 23 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.18    2:15.71 METS   
                  31.28     1:05.58 (34.30)     1:40.68 (35.10)     2:15.71 (35.03)
 24 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.25    2:17.35 METS   
                  31.41     1:06.44 (35.03)     1:41.82 (35.38)     2:17.35 (35.53)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:02.49  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:04.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:04.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:05.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:08.09  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:10.99  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:12.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:18.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A        22 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.17    2:04.36 qJR    
                  29.31     1:01.05 (31.74)     1:32.94 (31.89)     2:04.36 (31.42)
  2 Lund, Anina Z             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.93    2:05.32 qJR-B  
                  29.95     1:01.69 (31.74)     1:33.76 (32.07)     2:05.32 (31.56)
  3 Treble, Cara H            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.70    2:06.30 qNCSA  
                  29.58     1:01.41 (31.83)     1:33.53 (32.12)     2:06.30 (32.77)
  4 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.16    2:07.18 qNCSA  
                  29.63     1:01.58 (31.95)     1:34.45 (32.87)     2:07.18 (32.73)
  5 Giovanniello, Kerry A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.15    2:08.09 qNCSA  
                  29.75     1:01.99 (32.24)     1:35.13 (33.14)     2:08.09 (32.96)
  6 Friese, Brittany M        19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:05.16    2:08.35 qSCS   
                  30.01     1:02.24 (32.23)     1:35.30 (33.06)     2:08.35 (33.05)
  7 Oceguera, Mariajose V     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.73    2:08.67 qSCS   
                  29.65     1:02.12 (32.47)     1:35.62 (33.50)     2:08.67 (33.05)
  8 Schlichte, Lindsay M      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.76    2:09.29 qSCS   
                  30.45     1:03.10 (32.65)     1:36.24 (33.14)     2:09.29 (33.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Poleway, Caroline A       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.75    2:09.97 qSCS   
                  29.28     1:02.29 (33.01)     1:36.36 (34.07)     2:09.97 (33.61)
 10 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.14    2:10.00 qSCS   
                  30.84     1:02.93 (32.09)     1:36.31 (33.38)     2:10.00 (33.69)
 11 Fulenwider, Melissa F     19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.72    2:10.59 qSCS   
                  30.11     1:02.78 (32.67)     1:36.39 (33.61)     2:10.59 (34.20)
 12 Moody, Bridget M          19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.38    2:11.54 qSS-B  
                  30.46     1:03.30 (32.84)     1:37.68 (34.38)     2:11.54 (33.86)
 13 Shipman, Isabel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.14    2:11.81 qSS-B  
                  30.32     1:03.89 (33.57)     1:38.27 (34.38)     2:11.81 (33.54)
 14 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna E    20 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.50    2:12.21 qSS-B  
                  30.93     1:04.43 (33.50)     1:38.34 (33.91)     2:12.21 (33.87)
 15 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.88    2:12.34 qSS-B  
                  30.52     1:04.55 (34.03)     1:38.44 (33.89)     2:12.34 (33.90)
 16 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:56.48Y   2:12.38 qSS-B  
                  30.80     1:03.82 (33.02)     1:38.10 (34.28)     2:12.38 (34.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faust, Christina          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.37    2:12.57 qSS-B  
                  30.76     1:04.04 (33.28)     1:38.86 (34.82)     2:12.57 (33.71)
 18 Halper, Sophie R          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:13.65    2:12.64 qSS-B  
                  30.67     1:04.10 (33.43)     1:38.37 (34.27)     2:12.64 (34.27)
 19 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.13    2:12.81 qSS-B  
                  31.10     1:04.91 (33.81)     1:39.49 (34.58)     2:12.81 (33.32)
 20 Silva, Giulianna E        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.93    2:13.04 qMETS  
                  30.72     1:04.04 (33.32)     1:39.13 (35.09)     2:13.04 (33.91)
 21 Ostensen, Sara            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:16.64    2:13.06 qMETS  
                  29.96     1:03.59 (33.63)     1:38.48 (34.89)     2:13.06 (34.58)
 22 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.98    2:13.15 qMETS  
                  30.21     1:03.23 (33.02)     1:38.01 (34.78)     2:13.15 (35.14)
 23 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:16.13    2:13.17 qMETS  
                  30.63     1:04.24 (33.61)     1:39.11 (34.87)     2:13.17 (34.06)
 24 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.24    2:13.18 qMETS  
                  31.14     1:04.62 (33.48)     1:38.79 (34.17)     2:13.18 (34.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:17.90    2:13.32 METS   
                  30.45     1:04.57 (34.12)     1:39.36 (34.79)     2:13.32 (33.96)
 26 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.00    2:13.38 METS   
                  30.79     1:04.69 (33.90)     1:39.34 (34.65)     2:13.38 (34.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.23    2:13.50 METS   
                  31.06     1:04.77 (33.71)     1:39.36 (34.59)     2:13.50 (34.14)
 28 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.80    2:13.51 METS   
                  30.10     1:04.08 (33.98)     1:38.82 (34.74)     2:13.51 (34.69)
 29 Belovsky, Mia P           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.90    2:13.53 METS   
                  30.25     1:04.30 (34.05)     1:39.07 (34.77)     2:13.53 (34.46)
 30 Ye, Alice                 14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.58    2:13.58 METS   
                  31.13     1:04.80 (33.67)     1:39.60 (34.80)     2:13.58 (33.98)
 31 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:16.73    2:13.79 METS   
                  31.34     1:05.23 (33.89)     1:39.70 (34.47)     2:13.79 (34.09)
 32 Melnyk, Marykate K        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.48    2:14.12 METS   
                  30.64     1:04.84 (34.20)     1:39.41 (34.57)     2:14.12 (34.71)
 33 Quinn, Madeleine J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.50    2:14.25 METS   
                  30.49     1:04.58 (34.09)     1:39.23 (34.65)     2:14.25 (35.02)
 34 Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:14.89    2:14.44 METS   
                  31.23     1:05.79 (34.56)     1:40.37 (34.58)     2:14.44 (34.07)
 35 Slattery, Meghan C        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:13.96    2:14.48 METS   
                  30.82     1:05.32 (34.50)     1:40.85 (35.53)     2:14.48 (33.63)
 36 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:15.33    2:14.60 METS   
                  30.71     1:04.61 (33.90)     1:39.56 (34.95)     2:14.60 (35.04)
 37 Lam, Donna                16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:15.78    2:15.23 METS   
                  31.01     1:05.80 (34.79)     1:40.44 (34.64)     2:15.23 (34.79)
 37 Reynolds, Kerryann M      13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:18.14    2:15.23 METS   
                  30.74     1:04.66 (33.92)     1:40.21 (35.55)     2:15.23 (35.02)
 39 Chan, Kimberly R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.98    2:15.39 METS   
                  31.04     1:05.29 (34.25)     1:40.10 (34.81)     2:15.39 (35.29)
 40 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.35    2:15.40 METS   
                  31.26     1:05.38 (34.12)     1:40.10 (34.72)     2:15.40 (35.30)
 41 Wilf, Jenna R             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.92    2:15.54 METS   
                  31.05     1:05.21 (34.16)     1:40.62 (35.41)     2:15.54 (34.92)
 42 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.29    2:15.67 METS   
                  30.92     1:05.93 (35.01)     1:41.90 (35.97)     2:15.67 (33.77)
 43 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.65    2:15.69 METS   
                  30.36     1:03.80 (33.44)     1:39.37 (35.57)     2:15.69 (36.32)
 44 Lucas, Marie E            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.07    2:15.73 METS   
                  31.92     1:06.30 (34.38)     1:41.22 (34.92)     2:15.73 (34.51)
 45 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.73    2:15.79 METS   
                  31.28     1:05.64 (34.36)     1:41.05 (35.41)     2:15.79 (34.74)
 46 Duong, Kathleen M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.78    2:15.82 METS   
                  31.01     1:05.19 (34.18)     1:40.73 (35.54)     2:15.82 (35.09)
 47 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 Una Liac-MR          2:17.63    2:15.83 METS   
                  31.43     1:05.78 (34.35)     1:41.39 (35.61)     2:15.83 (34.44)
 48 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.86    2:15.86 METS   
                  30.41     1:05.01 (34.60)     1:41.10 (36.09)     2:15.86 (34.76)
 49 Nembach, Kali T           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.72    2:15.92 METS   
                  31.33     1:05.51 (34.18)     1:40.48 (34.97)     2:15.92 (35.44)
 50 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.57    2:16.06 METS   
                  31.48     1:05.45 (33.97)     1:40.53 (35.08)     2:16.06 (35.53)
 51 Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.88    2:16.09 METS   
                  30.77     1:05.46 (34.69)     1:40.90 (35.44)     2:16.09 (35.19)
 52 Haddow, Shanna            15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.79    2:16.12 METS   
                  31.06     1:05.59 (34.53)     1:41.10 (35.51)     2:16.12 (35.02)
 53 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.74    2:16.17 METS   
                  30.68     1:04.88 (34.20)     1:40.43 (35.55)     2:16.17 (35.74)
 54 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.99    2:16.26 METS   
                  30.39     1:05.12 (34.73)     1:41.11 (35.99)     2:16.26 (35.15)
 55 Connor, Deirdre A         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:12.16    2:16.29 METS   
                  30.54     1:04.63 (34.09)     1:40.06 (35.43)     2:16.29 (36.23)
 56 Eguchi, Nadia             14 Una Nycl-MR          2:17.55    2:16.32 METS   
                  31.45     1:05.53 (34.08)     1:40.99 (35.46)     2:16.32 (35.33)
 57 Horan, Julia E            16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:57.18Y   2:16.56 METS   
                  31.26     1:06.08 (34.82)     1:42.10 (36.02)     2:16.56 (34.46)
 58 Parry, Nicole A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.84    2:16.59 METS   
                  32.49     1:07.21 (34.72)     1:42.41 (35.20)     2:16.59 (34.18)
 59 Arenz, Katherine I        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.82    2:16.70 METS   
                  31.45     1:06.00 (34.55)     1:40.98 (34.98)     2:16.70 (35.72)
 60 Simone, Madeline N        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.94    2:16.74 METS   
                  31.55     1:05.87 (34.32)     1:41.32 (35.45)     2:16.74 (35.42)
 61 Zarriello, Megan T        21 Fordham Universi-MR  2:14.85    2:16.78 METS   
                  31.55     1:05.77 (34.22)     1:41.07 (35.30)     2:16.78 (35.71)
 62 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.85Y   2:16.91 METS   
                  31.53     1:06.01 (34.48)     1:41.83 (35.82)     2:16.91 (35.08)
 63 Wu, Samantha              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.64    2:17.24 METS   
                  30.89     1:05.40 (34.51)     1:41.10 (35.70)     2:17.24 (36.14)
 64 Farrell, Caroline E       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:16.24    2:17.32 METS   
                  31.37     1:06.27 (34.90)     1:42.06 (35.79)     2:17.32 (35.26)
 65 Schubert, Olivia C        16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:17.80    2:17.33 METS   
                  31.78     1:06.95 (35.17)     1:42.39 (35.44)     2:17.33 (34.94)
 66 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.33    2:17.48 METS   
                  30.65     1:04.98 (34.33)     1:41.12 (36.14)     2:17.48 (36.36)
 67 Walsh, Colleen M          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.51    2:17.55 METS   
                  31.10     1:05.30 (34.20)     1:41.29 (35.99)     2:17.55 (36.26)
 68 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.20    2:17.56 METS   
                  31.04     1:04.94 (33.90)     1:40.88 (35.94)     2:17.56 (36.68)
 69 Lennon, Kelly             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.70    2:17.80 METS   
                  31.47     1:05.81 (34.34)     1:41.65 (35.84)     2:17.80 (36.15)
 70 London, Katherine         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:18.85    2:17.87 METS   
                  31.62     1:06.82 (35.20)     1:42.99 (36.17)     2:17.87 (34.88)
 71 Competello, Madeline G    12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.45    2:18.10 METS   
                  30.98     1:05.87 (34.89)     1:41.98 (36.11)     2:18.10 (36.12)
 72 Koehler, Sierra M         15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:59.34Y   2:18.16 METS   
                  31.43     1:06.90 (35.47)     1:43.23 (36.33)     2:18.16 (34.93)
 73 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.37Y   2:18.39 METS   
                  31.61     1:06.68 (35.07)     1:42.59 (35.91)     2:18.39 (35.80)
 74 Mullin, Riley             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.85    2:18.43 METS   
                  31.56     1:06.49 (34.93)     1:42.63 (36.14)     2:18.43 (35.80)
 75 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.86    2:18.94 METS   
                  31.73     1:06.46 (34.73)     1:42.63 (36.17)     2:18.94 (36.31)
 76 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.71    2:19.27        
                  32.15     1:07.66 (35.51)     1:43.38 (35.72)     2:19.27 (35.89)
 77 McClung, Demitra R        15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:17.67    2:19.28        
                  31.59     1:06.76 (35.17)     1:43.07 (36.31)     2:19.28 (36.21)
 78 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.41    2:19.52        
                  31.57     1:07.05 (35.48)     1:43.94 (36.89)     2:19.52 (35.58)
 79 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.46    2:19.63        
                  31.58     1:06.13 (34.55)     1:42.58 (36.45)     2:19.63 (37.05)
 80 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:18.75    2:20.04        
                  32.05     1:07.48 (35.43)     1:43.89 (36.41)     2:20.04 (36.15)
 81 Elmassry, Jasmine         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.43    2:20.36        
                  31.68     1:06.63 (34.95)     1:43.62 (36.99)     2:20.36 (36.74)
 82 Elms, Gaige L             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.56Y   2:20.71        
                  32.99     1:08.22 (35.23)     1:44.85 (36.63)     2:20.71 (35.86)
 83 Bailey, Brittany M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:17.98    2:20.92        
                  31.36     1:05.56 (34.20)     1:42.55 (36.99)     2:20.92 (38.37)
 84 Hughes, Anne C            18 Una Nycl-MR          2:16.42    2:21.09        
                  31.95     1:07.19 (35.24)     1:44.17 (36.98)     2:21.09 (36.92)
 85 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.91    2:21.20        
                  31.48     1:08.08 (36.60)     1:44.02 (35.94)     2:21.20 (37.18)
 86 Gallego, Samantha E       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.75    2:21.27        
                  33.11     1:09.08 (35.97)     1:45.56 (36.48)     2:21.27 (35.71)
 87 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.13    2:21.30        
                  31.55     1:07.25 (35.70)     1:44.35 (37.10)     2:21.30 (36.95)
 88 Conte, Katie M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.95    2:21.31        
                  31.95     1:07.62 (35.67)     1:45.07 (37.45)     2:21.31 (36.24)
 89 Pozmanter, Kristen L      18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.74Y   2:21.81        
                  32.30     1:07.80 (35.50)     1:44.45 (36.65)     2:21.81 (37.36)
 90 Mattutat, Gabriella M     13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.69    2:22.07        
                  33.24     1:09.04 (35.80)     1:45.54 (36.50)     2:22.07 (36.53)
 91 Fergus, Aerin S           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.54Y   2:22.87        
                  31.66     1:07.40 (35.74)     1:45.44 (38.04)     2:22.87 (37.43)
 92 Hutchings, Emma J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.93    2:23.38        
                  32.78     1:08.78 (36.00)     1:46.00 (37.22)     2:23.38 (37.38)
 93 Kerrich, Zoe A            18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:58.35Y   2:24.75        
                  33.01     1:09.69 (36.68)     1:47.78 (38.09)     2:24.75 (36.97)
 94 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:18.71    2:25.10        
                  32.86     1:09.45 (36.59)     1:47.62 (38.17)     2:25.10 (37.48)
 95 Ruiz, Vanessa J           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.54Y   2:26.38        
                  30.06     1:06.47 (36.41)     1:48.78 (42.31)     2:26.38 (37.60)
 96 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.61Y   2:29.37        
                  32.73     1:09.67 (36.94)     1:49.20 (39.53)     2:29.37 (40.17)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:17.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              4:22.19  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              4:22.19  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              4:23.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              4:27.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              4:33.79  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              4:37.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              4:49.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    4:55.93        
                  32.99     1:09.25 (36.26)     1:47.09 (37.84)     2:24.62 (37.53)
        3:02.30 (37.68)     3:41.25 (38.95)     4:19.59 (38.34)     4:55.93 (36.34)
  2 Phang, Yee C              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    5:08.88        
                  34.22     1:12.64 (38.42)     1:52.79 (40.15)     2:32.81 (40.02)
        3:12.86 (40.05)     3:52.39 (39.53)     4:31.44 (39.05)     5:08.88 (37.44)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:17.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                4:22.19  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                4:22.19  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                4:23.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                4:27.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                4:33.79  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                4:37.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                4:49.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A  22 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:14.44    4:13.31#NAT     20  
                  29.91     1:01.67 (31.76)     1:33.65 (31.98)     2:05.44 (31.79)
        2:37.66 (32.22)     3:09.79 (32.13)     3:41.98 (32.19)     4:13.31 (31.33)
  2 Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:20.24    4:18.03 JR      17  
                  30.05     1:01.96 (31.91)     1:34.45 (32.49)     2:07.35 (32.90)
        2:40.15 (32.80)     3:13.32 (33.17)     3:46.35 (33.03)     4:18.03 (31.68)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:27.96    4:25.27 NCSA    16  
                  30.52     1:03.73 (33.21)     1:37.21 (33.48)     2:11.08 (33.87)
        2:44.86 (33.78)     3:18.84 (33.98)     3:52.44 (33.60)     4:25.27 (32.83)
  4 Treble, Molly M     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.89    4:27.03 NCSA    15  
                  30.83     1:02.92 (32.09)     1:36.00 (33.08)     2:09.32 (33.32)
        2:43.48 (34.16)     3:18.29 (34.81)     3:53.48 (35.19)     4:27.03 (33.55)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox,  19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:29.03    4:27.82 NCSA    14  
                  30.91     1:04.37 (33.46)     1:38.58 (34.21)     2:12.65 (34.07)
        2:46.96 (34.31)     3:20.82 (33.86)     3:54.92 (34.10)     4:27.82 (32.90)
  6 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.05    4:27.99 SCS     13  
                  30.63     1:03.71 (33.08)     1:37.46 (33.75)     2:11.28 (33.82)
        2:45.47 (34.19)     3:19.66 (34.19)     3:54.11 (34.45)     4:27.99 (33.88)
  7 Schlichte, Lindsay  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.94    4:29.95 SCS     12  
                  30.94     1:04.99 (34.05)     1:38.98 (33.99)     2:13.38 (34.40)
        2:47.54 (34.16)     3:21.99 (34.45)     3:56.30 (34.31)     4:29.95 (33.65)
  8 Brickman, Molly E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:29.26    4:39.08 METS    11  
                  30.98     1:05.26 (34.28)     1:40.75 (35.49)     2:16.36 (35.61)
        2:52.04 (35.68)     3:27.80 (35.76)     4:03.66 (35.86)     4:39.08 (35.42)
B - Final
  9 Aarts, Nicole B     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.01    4:28.27 SCS      9  
                  30.75     1:04.34 (33.59)     1:38.57 (34.23)     2:12.94 (34.37)
        2:46.93 (33.99)     3:21.64 (34.71)     3:55.50 (33.86)     4:28.27 (32.77)
 10 Moody, Bridget M    19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.10    4:28.33 SCS      7  
                  30.99     1:04.20 (33.21)     1:38.24 (34.04)     2:12.61 (34.37)
        2:47.11 (34.50)     3:21.71 (34.60)     3:55.93 (34.22)     4:28.33 (32.40)
 11 Treble, Cara H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.07    4:30.66 SCS      6  
                  31.05     1:04.86 (33.81)     1:39.71 (34.85)     2:14.42 (34.71)
        2:48.49 (34.07)     3:23.90 (35.41)     3:57.40 (33.50)     4:30.66 (33.26)
 12 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:32.51    4:30.76 SCS      5  
                  30.85     1:04.55 (33.70)     1:38.96 (34.41)     2:13.81 (34.85)
        2:48.58 (34.77)     3:23.08 (34.50)     3:57.80 (34.72)     4:30.76 (32.96)
 13 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.61    4:33.26 SCS      4  
                  31.95     1:06.04 (34.09)     1:40.57 (34.53)     2:15.62 (35.05)
        2:50.64 (35.02)     3:25.76 (35.12)     4:00.11 (34.35)     4:33.26 (33.15)
 14 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:36.52    4:33.49 SCS      3  
                  31.94     1:05.71 (33.77)     1:40.31 (34.60)     2:15.21 (34.90)
        2:50.24 (35.03)     3:25.20 (34.96)     3:59.82 (34.62)     4:33.49 (33.67)
 15 Shipman, Isabel J   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:35.21    4:34.17 SS-B     2  
                  31.36     1:05.87 (34.51)     1:40.99 (35.12)     2:15.92 (34.93)
        2:50.94 (35.02)     3:25.57 (34.63)     4:00.48 (34.91)     4:34.17 (33.69)
 16 Kaplan, Paige E     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.12    4:36.68 SS-B     1  
                  31.93     1:06.00 (34.07)     1:40.82 (34.82)     2:15.90 (35.08)
        2:51.12 (35.22)     3:26.49 (35.37)     4:01.99 (35.50)     4:36.68 (34.69)
C - Final
 17 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:39.04    4:33.39 SCS    
                  31.88     1:05.93 (34.05)     1:40.91 (34.98)     2:15.38 (34.47)
        2:50.22 (34.84)     3:24.67 (34.45)     3:59.53 (34.86)     4:33.39 (33.86)
 18 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:36.93    4:34.85 SS-B   
                  31.57     1:05.74 (34.17)     1:40.84 (35.10)     2:15.86 (35.02)
        2:50.95 (35.09)     3:26.23 (35.28)     4:01.42 (35.19)     4:34.85 (33.43)
 19 Aroesty, Margaret   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:38.15    4:34.88 SS-B   
                  31.07     1:05.62 (34.55)     1:40.77 (35.15)     2:16.07 (35.30)
        2:51.10 (35.03)     3:26.54 (35.44)     4:01.60 (35.06)     4:34.88 (33.28)
 20 Ye, Alice           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.36    4:35.30 SS-B   
                  31.48     1:05.54 (34.06)     1:40.45 (34.91)     2:15.76 (35.31)
        2:50.81 (35.05)     3:26.15 (35.34)     4:01.58 (35.43)     4:35.30 (33.72)
 21 Simone, Madeline N  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.81    4:35.90 SS-B   
                  31.68     1:05.52 (33.84)     1:40.13 (34.61)     2:15.02 (34.89)
        2:50.16 (35.14)     3:25.71 (35.55)     4:01.34 (35.63)     4:35.90 (34.56)
 22 Halper, Sophie R    16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  4:36.83    4:38.76 METS   
                  31.52     1:05.89 (34.37)     1:40.90 (35.01)     2:16.30 (35.40)
        2:51.83 (35.53)     3:27.95 (36.12)     4:04.07 (36.12)     4:38.76 (34.69)
 23 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:42.54    4:41.65 METS   
                  31.54     1:06.14 (34.60)     1:42.27 (36.13)     2:18.74 (36.47)
        2:54.49 (35.75)     3:30.54 (36.05)     4:06.68 (36.14)     4:41.65 (34.97)
 24 Ostensen, Sara      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:43.05    4:42.93 METS   
                  32.19     1:06.89 (34.70)     1:42.79 (35.90)     2:18.56 (35.77)
        2:54.76 (36.20)     3:31.08 (36.32)     4:07.40 (36.32)     4:42.93 (35.53)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:17.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                4:22.19  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                4:22.19  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                4:23.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                4:27.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                4:33.79  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                4:37.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                4:49.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A        22 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:08.13    4:14.44 qNAT   
                  29.74     1:01.55 (31.81)     1:33.70 (32.15)     2:05.58 (31.88)
        2:37.79 (32.21)     3:10.16 (32.37)     3:42.77 (32.61)     4:14.44 (31.67)
  2 Lund, Anina Z             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:16.74    4:20.24 qJR    
                  30.00     1:01.60 (31.60)     1:34.46 (32.86)     2:07.87 (33.41)
        2:41.75 (33.88)     3:15.52 (33.77)     3:49.00 (33.48)     4:20.24 (31.24)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajose V     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:26.69    4:27.96 qSCS   
                  30.71     1:04.24 (33.53)     1:38.05 (33.81)     2:11.97 (33.92)
        2:46.03 (34.06)     3:20.46 (34.43)     3:54.77 (34.31)     4:27.96 (33.19)
  4 Giovanniello, Kerry A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.93    4:28.05 qSCS   
                  31.28     1:04.87 (33.59)     1:39.02 (34.15)     2:13.35 (34.33)
        2:47.69 (34.34)     3:21.39 (33.70)     3:55.20 (33.81)     4:28.05 (32.85)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:22.78    4:29.03 qSCS   
                  30.80     1:03.95 (33.15)     1:37.71 (33.76)     2:11.82 (34.11)
        2:46.37 (34.55)     3:20.74 (34.37)     3:55.48 (34.74)     4:29.03 (33.55)
  6 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:27.38    4:29.26 qSCS   
                  30.61     1:03.50 (32.89)     1:38.11 (34.61)     2:12.55 (34.44)
        2:47.34 (34.79)     3:21.82 (34.48)     3:56.20 (34.38)     4:29.26 (33.06)
  7 Treble, Molly M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.11    4:29.89 qSCS   
                  31.03     1:04.01 (32.98)     1:37.72 (33.71)     2:12.20 (34.48)
        2:47.20 (35.00)     3:22.35 (35.15)     3:56.21 (33.86)     4:29.89 (33.68)
  8 Schlichte, Lindsay M      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:22.41    4:29.94 qSCS   
                  31.01     1:04.58 (33.57)     1:38.79 (34.21)     2:13.29 (34.50)
        2:47.47 (34.18)     3:21.90 (34.43)     3:56.46 (34.56)     4:29.94 (33.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moody, Bridget M          19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.92    4:30.10 qSCS   
                  31.12     1:04.30 (33.18)     1:38.34 (34.04)     2:13.12 (34.78)
        2:47.69 (34.57)     3:22.56 (34.87)     3:57.12 (34.56)     4:30.10 (32.98)
 10 Aarts, Nicole B           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:30.06    4:31.01 qSCS   
                  30.59     1:04.27 (33.68)     1:38.44 (34.17)     2:13.29 (34.85)
        2:47.95 (34.66)     3:23.14 (35.19)     3:57.27 (34.13)     4:31.01 (33.74)
 11 Treble, Cara H            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.05    4:32.07 qSCS   
                  31.17     1:04.71 (33.54)     1:38.90 (34.19)     2:13.88 (34.98)
        2:48.82 (34.94)     3:24.15 (35.33)     3:58.06 (33.91)     4:32.07 (34.01)
 12 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:33.59    4:32.51 qSCS   
                  31.18     1:05.05 (33.87)     1:39.89 (34.84)     2:14.88 (34.99)
        2:49.55 (34.67)     3:24.53 (34.98)     3:58.92 (34.39)     4:32.51 (33.59)
 13 Kaplan, Paige E           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.44    4:34.12 qSS-B  
                  31.77     1:05.52 (33.75)     1:40.00 (34.48)     2:14.71 (34.71)
        2:49.51 (34.80)     3:24.45 (34.94)     3:59.66 (35.21)     4:34.12 (34.46)
 14 Eid, Natalie A            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:30.95    4:34.61 qSS-B  
                  31.84     1:05.62 (33.78)     1:40.23 (34.61)     2:15.13 (34.90)
        2:50.19 (35.06)     3:25.29 (35.10)     4:00.38 (35.09)     4:34.61 (34.23)
 15 Shipman, Isabel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:28.87    4:35.21 qSS-B  
                  31.39     1:05.93 (34.54)     1:41.26 (35.33)     2:16.12 (34.86)
        2:51.21 (35.09)     3:26.08 (34.87)     4:01.35 (35.27)     4:35.21 (33.86)
 16 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:40.94    4:36.52 qSS-B  
                  32.16     1:06.30 (34.14)     1:40.98 (34.68)     2:16.10 (35.12)
        2:51.49 (35.39)     3:26.80 (35.31)     4:01.61 (34.81)     4:36.52 (34.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Halper, Sophie R          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  4:34.83    4:36.83 qSS-B  
                  31.49     1:05.92 (34.43)     1:41.26 (35.34)     2:16.71 (35.45)
        2:52.50 (35.79)     3:28.15 (35.65)     4:03.51 (35.36)     4:36.83 (33.32)
 18 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:39.25    4:36.93 qSS-B  
                  31.97     1:06.54 (34.57)     1:41.85 (35.31)     2:17.47 (35.62)
        2:52.91 (35.44)     3:28.40 (35.49)     4:03.47 (35.07)     4:36.93 (33.46)
 19 Ye, Alice                 14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.65    4:37.36 qSS-B  
                  31.85     1:06.00 (34.15)     1:41.13 (35.13)     2:16.27 (35.14)
        2:51.62 (35.35)     3:27.04 (35.42)     4:02.73 (35.69)     4:37.36 (34.63)
 20 Faust, Christina          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:37.25    4:37.56 qSS-B  
                  32.07     1:07.07 (35.00)     1:42.05 (34.98)     2:17.63 (35.58)
        2:53.31 (35.68)     3:28.67 (35.36)     4:03.66 (34.99)     4:37.56 (33.90)
 21 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:45.85    4:38.15 qMETS  
                  31.48     1:06.47 (34.99)     1:42.04 (35.57)     2:17.55 (35.51)
        2:52.79 (35.24)     3:28.50 (35.71)     4:03.84 (35.34)     4:38.15 (34.31)
 22 Simone, Madeline N        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:39.02    4:38.81 qMETS  
                  31.73     1:05.88 (34.15)     1:40.93 (35.05)     2:16.41 (35.48)
        2:52.11 (35.70)     3:27.98 (35.87)     4:03.94 (35.96)     4:38.81 (34.87)
 23 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:41.51    4:39.04 qMETS  
                  32.20     1:07.03 (34.83)     1:42.46 (35.43)     2:18.08 (35.62)
        2:53.56 (35.48)     3:29.21 (35.65)     4:04.35 (35.14)     4:39.04 (34.69)
 24 Reynolds, Kerryann M      13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:42.18    4:42.54 qMETS  
                  31.40     1:06.08 (34.68)     1:41.81 (35.73)     2:18.05 (36.24)
        2:54.54 (36.49)     3:31.17 (36.63)     4:07.26 (36.09)     4:42.54 (35.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:45.41   J4:42.54 METS   
                  31.66     1:06.59 (34.93)     1:42.34 (35.75)     2:18.04 (35.70)
        2:54.14 (36.10)     3:30.26 (36.12)     4:06.83 (36.57)     4:42.54 (35.71)
 26 Ostensen, Sara            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:43.96    4:43.05 METS   
                  32.21     1:07.70 (35.49)     1:43.89 (36.19)     2:20.23 (36.34)
        2:56.47 (36.24)     3:32.60 (36.13)     4:08.44 (35.84)     4:43.05 (34.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:33.04    4:43.43 METS   
                  32.10     1:06.75 (34.65)     1:41.23 (34.48)     2:16.78 (35.55)
        2:53.67 (36.89)     3:29.64 (35.97)     4:06.64 (37.00)     4:43.43 (36.79)
 28 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.90    4:43.49 METS   
                  32.25     1:06.80 (34.55)     1:42.49 (35.69)     2:18.38 (35.89)
        2:53.98 (35.60)     3:30.88 (36.90)     4:07.09 (36.21)     4:43.49 (36.40)
 29 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:48.81    4:43.51 METS   
                  32.04     1:07.56 (35.52)     1:44.05 (36.49)     2:20.87 (36.82)
        2:57.11 (36.24)     3:33.66 (36.55)     4:09.70 (36.04)     4:43.51 (33.81)
 30 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 Una Liac-MR          5:10.64Y   4:43.75 METS   
                  32.16     1:06.82 (34.66)     1:42.96 (36.14)     2:18.88 (35.92)
        2:55.14 (36.26)     3:31.61 (36.47)     4:08.25 (36.64)     4:43.75 (35.50)
 31 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.05    4:43.77 METS   
                  32.42     1:08.06 (35.64)     1:44.00 (35.94)     2:20.51 (36.51)
        2:57.14 (36.63)     3:33.26 (36.12)     4:08.95 (35.69)     4:43.77 (34.82)
 32 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:48.45    4:44.07 METS   
                  32.53     1:07.95 (35.42)     1:44.76 (36.81)     2:21.40 (36.64)
        2:57.52 (36.12)     3:34.01 (36.49)     4:09.60 (35.59)     4:44.07 (34.47)
 33 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.14    4:44.14 METS   
                  33.03     1:08.57 (35.54)     1:44.63 (36.06)     2:21.03 (36.40)
        2:57.30 (36.27)     3:33.52 (36.22)     4:09.39 (35.87)     4:44.14 (34.75)
 34 Silva, Giulianna E        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.17    4:44.47 METS   
                  32.49     1:07.57 (35.08)     1:43.97 (36.40)     2:19.92 (35.95)
        2:56.54 (36.62)     3:32.82 (36.28)     4:08.90 (36.08)     4:44.47 (35.57)
 35 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.69    4:44.65 METS   
                  32.23     1:07.83 (35.60)     1:44.44 (36.61)     2:21.60 (37.16)
        2:57.55 (35.95)     3:34.12 (36.57)     4:09.99 (35.87)     4:44.65 (34.66)
 36 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:44.86    4:44.82 METS   
                  32.51     1:08.37 (35.86)     1:44.10 (35.73)     2:20.59 (36.49)
        2:57.03 (36.44)     3:34.25 (37.22)     4:10.06 (35.81)     4:44.82 (34.76)
 37 Schubert, Olivia C        16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:42.90    4:45.08 METS   
                  32.90     1:08.56 (35.66)     1:45.17 (36.61)     2:21.70 (36.53)
        2:58.12 (36.42)     3:34.08 (35.96)     4:10.34 (36.26)     4:45.08 (34.74)
 38 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:45.30    4:45.81 METS   
                  32.34     1:07.34 (35.00)     1:43.36 (36.02)     2:19.80 (36.44)
        2:56.45 (36.65)     3:33.40 (36.95)     4:09.99 (36.59)     4:45.81 (35.82)
 39 Haddow, Shanna            15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:45.88    4:45.87 METS   
                  32.26     1:07.89 (35.63)     1:44.11 (36.22)     2:20.86 (36.75)
        2:57.58 (36.72)     3:34.23 (36.65)     4:10.63 (36.40)     4:45.87 (35.24)
 40 Chan, Kimberly R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.91    4:45.91 METS   
                  32.63     1:08.01 (35.38)     1:44.21 (36.20)     2:20.26 (36.05)
        2:57.19 (36.93)     3:33.76 (36.57)     4:10.52 (36.76)     4:45.91 (35.39)
 41 Quinn, Madeleine J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:34.50    4:46.03 METS   
                  31.65     1:06.59 (34.94)     1:42.45 (35.86)     2:18.75 (36.30)
        2:55.75 (37.00)     3:32.96 (37.21)     4:10.00 (37.04)     4:46.03 (36.03)
 42 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:46.64    4:46.11 METS   
                  32.26     1:06.84 (34.58)     1:42.49 (35.65)     2:18.71 (36.22)
        2:55.16 (36.45)     3:32.03 (36.87)     4:09.41 (37.38)     4:46.11 (36.70)
 43 Eguchi, Nadia             14 Una Nycl-MR          4:40.35    4:46.28 METS   
                  33.30     1:09.17 (35.87)     1:45.63 (36.46)     2:22.04 (36.41)
        2:58.58 (36.54)     3:35.01 (36.43)     4:11.28 (36.27)     4:46.28 (35.00)
 44 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:48.13    4:46.53 METS   
                  32.68     1:08.74 (36.06)     1:45.71 (36.97)     2:22.41 (36.70)
        2:59.00 (36.59)     3:34.80 (35.80)     4:11.15 (36.35)     4:46.53 (35.38)
 45 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.43    4:46.63 METS   
                  32.51     1:07.52 (35.01)     1:44.36 (36.84)     2:20.59 (36.23)
        2:57.35 (36.76)     3:33.94 (36.59)     4:10.77 (36.83)     4:46.63 (35.86)
 46 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:11.19Y   4:47.24 METS   
                  32.12     1:07.53 (35.41)     1:43.94 (36.41)     2:21.28 (37.34)
        2:58.68 (37.40)     3:36.18 (37.50)     4:12.37 (36.19)     4:47.24 (34.87)
 47 Horan, Julia E            16 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:12.54Y   4:47.34 METS   
                  32.35     1:07.76 (35.41)     1:44.05 (36.29)     2:20.96 (36.91)
        2:57.88 (36.92)     3:35.07 (37.19)     4:12.22 (37.15)     4:47.34 (35.12)
 48 Cullinan, Madison         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:49.75    4:47.49 METS   
                  32.29     1:07.92 (35.63)     1:44.19 (36.27)     2:20.98 (36.79)
        2:57.80 (36.82)     3:34.46 (36.66)     4:11.61 (37.15)     4:47.49 (35.88)
 49 Guo, Jenna J              14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.44    4:47.52 METS   
                  32.92     1:09.02 (36.10)     1:45.57 (36.55)     2:22.54 (36.97)
        2:58.85 (36.31)     3:36.05 (37.20)     4:12.81 (36.76)     4:47.52 (34.71)
 50 Lucas, Marie E            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.14    4:48.88 METS   
                  33.19     1:08.89 (35.70)     1:45.86 (36.97)     2:22.53 (36.67)
        2:59.34 (36.81)     3:36.02 (36.68)     4:12.98 (36.96)     4:48.88 (35.90)
 51 Belovsky, Mia P           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:47.07    4:48.98 METS   
                  31.89     1:08.36 (36.47)     1:46.29 (37.93)     2:24.05 (37.76)
        3:01.07 (37.02)     3:37.74 (36.67)     4:13.86 (36.12)     4:48.98 (35.12)
 52 Elmassry, Jasmine         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:47.83    4:49.12 METS   
                  32.61     1:08.46 (35.85)     1:45.12 (36.66)     2:21.96 (36.84)
        2:58.94 (36.98)     3:36.26 (37.32)     4:13.16 (36.90)     4:49.12 (35.96)
 53 Brady, Claudia F          15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.19    4:49.25 METS   
                  32.51     1:08.88 (36.37)     1:46.14 (37.26)     2:23.19 (37.05)
        2:58.75 (35.56)     3:35.77 (37.02)     4:13.08 (37.31)     4:49.25 (36.17)
 54 Lipton, Jessica R         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:48.75    4:50.02        
                  32.86     1:09.14 (36.28)     1:46.01 (36.87)     2:22.76 (36.75)
        2:59.87 (37.11)     3:37.34 (37.47)     4:14.19 (36.85)     4:50.02 (35.83)
 55 Competello, Madeline G    12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.99    4:50.08        
                  31.81     1:07.13 (35.32)     1:44.40 (37.27)     2:22.48 (38.08)
        2:59.44 (36.96)     3:37.24 (37.80)     4:13.98 (36.74)     4:50.08 (36.10)
 56 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:46.23    4:51.55        
                  32.63     1:07.86 (35.23)     1:44.64 (36.78)     2:21.76 (37.12)
        2:59.09 (37.33)     3:36.79 (37.70)     4:14.73 (37.94)     4:51.55 (36.82)
 57 Nembach, Kali T           16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:45.55    4:52.47        
                  32.89     1:08.62 (35.73)     1:45.59 (36.97)     2:23.00 (37.41)
        3:00.17 (37.17)     3:37.74 (37.57)     4:15.46 (37.72)     4:52.47 (37.01)
 58 Eguchi, Lydia             16 Una Nycl-MR          4:48.75    4:53.08        
                  32.84     1:09.65 (36.81)     1:47.26 (37.61)     2:24.66 (37.40)
        3:01.54 (36.88)     3:39.93 (38.39)     4:17.11 (37.18)     4:53.08 (35.97)
 59 Digiacomo, Nicole         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:14.94Y   4:53.59        
                  34.20     1:11.03 (36.83)     1:48.57 (37.54)     2:26.34 (37.77)
        3:03.38 (37.04)     3:40.39 (37.01)     4:17.17 (36.78)     4:53.59 (36.42)
 60 Hutchings, Emma J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:47.27    4:53.89        
                  33.24     1:09.29 (36.05)     1:46.22 (36.93)     2:23.65 (37.43)
        3:01.11 (37.46)     3:39.09 (37.98)     4:16.93 (37.84)     4:53.89 (36.96)
 61 Duong, Kathleen M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.88    4:54.91        
                  32.06     1:08.16 (36.10)     1:45.18 (37.02)     2:23.22 (38.04)
        3:01.15 (37.93)     3:39.83 (38.68)     4:17.81 (37.98)     4:54.91 (37.10)
 62 Lauer, Valerie J          19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:48.58    4:56.51        
                  33.04     1:09.21 (36.17)     1:46.86 (37.65)     2:24.72 (37.86)
        3:02.58 (37.86)     3:40.56 (37.98)     4:19.10 (38.54)     4:56.51 (37.41)
 63 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:49.61    4:56.88        
                  33.47     1:10.26 (36.79)     1:48.53 (38.27)     2:26.36 (37.83)
        3:04.13 (37.77)     3:41.99 (37.86)     4:20.03 (38.04)     4:56.88 (36.85)
 64 Pozmanter, Kristen L      18 Three Village Sw-MR  5:01.82Y   4:57.35        
                  33.80     1:09.73 (35.93)     1:47.60 (37.87)     2:25.40 (37.80)
        3:03.45 (38.05)     3:42.09 (38.64)     4:20.69 (38.60)     4:57.35 (36.66)
 65 Conte, Katie M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.15    4:57.51        
                  33.19     1:10.10 (36.91)     1:47.83 (37.73)     2:26.19 (38.36)
        3:04.36 (38.17)     3:42.63 (38.27)     4:20.18 (37.55)     4:57.51 (37.33)
 66 Farrell, Caroline E       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:47.91    5:00.32        
                  33.77     1:10.66 (36.89)     1:49.02 (38.36)     2:26.81 (37.79)
        3:05.43 (38.62)     3:44.44 (39.01)     4:23.44 (39.00)     5:00.32 (36.88)
 67 Schillinger, Ally G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.17    5:01.03        
                  34.12     1:11.35 (37.23)     1:49.04 (37.69)     2:27.57 (38.53)
        3:06.06 (38.49)     3:44.71 (38.65)     4:23.59 (38.88)     5:01.03 (37.44)
 -- Hughes, Anne C            18 Una Nycl-MR          4:45.36         DQ        
 -- Slattery, Meghan C        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:46.62         DQ        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:45.99      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                8:49.49  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                9:00.29  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                9:00.29  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                9:05.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                9:08.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                9:25.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                9:25.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
               10:12.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  10:12.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:50.29    8:51.38 JR      20  
                  30.27     1:02.88 (32.61)     1:35.87 (32.99)     2:09.45 (33.58)
        2:42.77 (33.32)     3:16.29 (33.52)     3:42.82 (26.53)   8:51.38 (5:08.56)
  2 Treble, Molly M     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:56.89    9:06.66 NCSA    17  
                  31.23     1:04.66 (33.43)     1:38.56 (33.90)     2:12.32 (33.76)
        2:46.38 (34.06)     3:20.04 (33.66)     3:54.37 (34.33)   9:06.66 (5:12.29)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:05.95    9:07.77 NCSA    16  
                  31.08     1:04.63 (33.55)     1:38.78 (34.15)     2:13.06 (34.28)
        2:47.36 (34.30)     3:21.80 (34.44)     3:56.55 (34.75)   9:07.77 (5:11.22)
  4 Giovanniello, Kerr  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:08.91    9:08.98 NCSA    15  
                  32.35     1:07.19 (34.84)     1:41.95 (34.76)     2:16.84 (34.89)
        2:51.66 (34.82)     3:26.53 (34.87)     4:01.23 (34.70)   9:08.98 (5:07.75)
  5 Moody, Bridget M    19 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:10.61    9:11.78 SCS     14  
                                1:06.46 ( )     1:41.00 (34.54)     2:15.78 (34.78)
        2:50.54 (34.76)     3:25.47 (34.93)     4:00.08 (34.61)   9:11.78 (5:11.70)
  6 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:13.02    9:15.83 SCS     13  
                  32.22     1:06.68 (34.46)     1:41.21 (34.53)     2:16.37 (35.16)
        2:51.41 (35.04)     3:26.41 (35.00)     4:01.49 (35.08)   9:15.83 (5:14.34)
  7 Schlichte, Lindsay  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:57.88    9:16.92 SCS     12  
                  31.92     1:06.70 (34.78)     1:41.29 (34.59)     2:16.50 (35.21)
        2:51.63 (35.13)     3:27.02 (35.39)     4:02.25 (35.23)   9:16.92 (5:14.67)
  8 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 Westchester Aqua-MR  9:38.06    9:17.10 SCS     11  
                  32.38     1:06.86 (34.48)     1:32.05 (25.19)     2:16.18 (44.13)
        2:50.57 (34.39)     3:25.39 (34.82)     3:56.10 (30.71)     4:35.57 (39.47)
        5:04.80 (29.23)     5:45.72 (40.92)     6:06.97 (21.25)     6:56.48 (49.51)
        7:17.79 (21.31)     8:07.63 (49.84)     8:26.69 (19.06)     9:17.10 (50.41)
  9 Simone, Madeline N  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:28.72    9:18.05 SCS      9  
                  32.02     1:06.46 (34.44)     1:41.16 (34.70)     2:15.77 (34.61)
        2:50.68 (34.91)     3:25.41 (34.73)     4:00.46 (35.05)     4:35.59 (35.13)
        5:10.84 (35.25)     5:46.25 (35.41)     6:21.91 (35.66)     6:57.74 (35.83)
        7:33.45 (35.71)     8:09.29 (35.84)     8:44.42 (35.13)     9:18.05 (33.63)
 10 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  9:24.10    9:19.33 SCS      7  
                  32.65     1:07.89 (35.24)     1:43.09 (35.20)     2:18.61 (35.52)
        2:53.77 (35.16)     3:29.24 (35.47)     4:04.26 (35.02)   9:19.33 (5:15.07)
 11 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   9:36.01    9:24.91 SCS      6  
                  32.05     1:07.32 (35.27)     1:37.47 (30.15)     2:18.24 (40.77)
        2:53.71 (35.47)     3:29.43 (35.72)     4:05.13 (35.70)     4:40.82 (35.69)
        5:16.33 (35.51)     5:52.06 (35.73)     6:27.66 (35.60)     7:03.25 (35.59)
        7:38.91 (35.66)     8:14.47 (35.56)     8:49.90 (35.43)     9:24.91 (35.01)
 12 Ye, Alice           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:28.05    9:25.86 METS     5  
                  32.11     1:06.99 (34.88)     1:41.96 (34.97)     2:17.15 (35.19)
        2:52.67 (35.52)     3:28.57 (35.90)     4:04.26 (35.69)     4:40.72 (36.46)
        5:16.25 (35.53)     5:52.04 (35.79)     6:27.49 (35.45)     7:03.39 (35.90)
        7:39.33 (35.94)     8:15.49 (36.16)     8:45.88 (30.39)     9:25.86 (39.98)
 13 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:42.57Y   9:26.09 METS     4  
                  31.30     1:05.07 (33.77)     1:39.59 (34.52)     2:14.53 (34.94)
        2:49.72 (35.19)     3:25.82 (36.10)     4:01.86 (36.04)     4:37.85 (35.99)
        5:13.86 (36.01)     5:50.06 (36.20)     6:26.13 (36.07)     7:02.54 (36.41)
        7:38.80 (36.26)     8:14.91 (36.11)     8:51.04 (36.13)     9:26.09 (35.05)
 14 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:27.28    9:27.68 METS     3  
                  32.16     1:06.70 (34.54)     1:41.47 (34.77)     2:16.45 (34.98)
        2:51.97 (35.52)     3:27.51 (35.54)     4:03.49 (35.98)   9:27.68 (5:24.19)
 15 Faust, Christina    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:31.49    9:28.42 METS     2  
                  32.13     1:07.50 (35.37)     1:42.90 (35.40)     2:18.64 (35.74)
        2:54.04 (35.40)     3:30.21 (36.17)     4:06.24 (36.03)     4:42.74 (36.50)
        5:18.77 (36.03)     5:54.57 (35.80)     6:30.44 (35.87)     7:07.05 (36.61)
        7:43.56 (36.51)     8:19.54 (35.98)     8:54.64 (35.10)     9:28.42 (33.78)
 16 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:35.10    9:35.23 METS     1  
                  32.66     1:08.22 (35.56)     1:44.67 (36.45)     2:20.70 (36.03)
        2:56.67 (35.97)     3:33.45 (36.78)     4:09.61 (36.16)     4:45.85 (36.24)
        5:22.27 (36.42)     5:58.84 (36.57)     6:35.30 (36.46)     7:11.72 (36.42)
        7:47.85 (36.13)     8:24.21 (36.36)     8:59.96 (35.75)     9:35.23 (35.27)
 17 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   9:20.33    9:35.53 METS   
                  31.15     1:04.37 (33.22)     1:39.49 (35.12)     2:15.03 (35.54)
        2:51.64 (36.61)     3:27.60 (35.96)     4:04.30 (36.70)   9:35.53 (5:31.23)
 18 Lucas, Marie E      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:27.29    9:37.70 METS   
                  32.31     1:07.45 (35.14)     1:43.03 (35.58)     2:19.07 (36.04)
        2:54.59 (35.52)     3:30.44 (35.85)     4:06.35 (35.91)     4:42.60 (36.25)
        5:18.94 (36.34)     5:55.61 (36.67)     6:32.61 (37.00)     7:10.12 (37.51)
        7:47.47 (37.35)     8:24.46 (36.99)     9:01.77 (37.31)     9:37.70 (35.93)
 19 McNulty, Joanna M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:48.23    9:38.36 METS   
                  32.34     1:08.12 (35.78)     1:44.69 (36.57)     2:21.55 (36.86)
        2:58.22 (36.67)     3:35.32 (37.10)     4:10.33 (35.01)     4:48.29 (37.96)
        5:25.17 (36.88)     6:01.77 (36.60)     6:38.37 (36.60)     7:14.68 (36.31)
        7:49.43 (34.75)     8:26.77 (37.34)     9:03.02 (36.25)     9:38.36 (35.34)
 20 Chan, Kimberly R    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:43.93    9:38.59 METS   
                  31.84     1:06.57 (34.73)     1:42.57 (36.00)     2:18.93 (36.36)
        2:55.48 (36.55)     3:31.52 (36.04)     4:07.83 (36.31)     4:44.36 (36.53)
        5:21.26 (36.90)     5:57.93 (36.67)     6:35.08 (37.15)     7:12.13 (37.05)
        7:49.25 (37.12)     8:26.23 (36.98)     9:03.35 (37.12)     9:38.59 (35.24)
 21 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem Swim Club-MR 10:06.98    9:38.68 METS   
                  31.27     1:06.97 (35.70)     1:43.75 (36.78)     2:20.58 (36.83)
        2:57.18 (36.60)     3:33.83 (36.65)     4:10.49 (36.66)     4:47.47 (36.98)
        5:24.40 (36.93)     6:01.10 (36.70)     6:38.34 (37.24)     7:14.63 (36.29)
        7:51.47 (36.84)     8:27.42 (35.95)     9:03.95 (36.53)     9:38.68 (34.73)
 22 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:56.92    9:39.67 METS   
                  33.11     1:08.78 (35.67)     1:44.72 (35.94)     2:20.76 (36.04)
        2:56.74 (35.98)     3:33.30 (36.56)     4:09.32 (36.02)     4:46.06 (36.74)
        5:22.61 (36.55)     6:00.00 (37.39)     6:37.04 (37.04)     7:14.10 (37.06)
        7:50.90 (36.80)     8:27.57 (36.67)     9:03.73 (36.16)     9:39.67 (35.94)
 23 Competello, Madeli  12 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:40.00    9:39.68 METS   
                  32.69     1:08.07 (35.38)     1:44.29 (36.22)     2:20.73 (36.44)
        2:56.63 (35.90)     3:33.12 (36.49)     4:09.60 (36.48)     4:46.58 (36.98)
        5:23.27 (36.69)     6:00.04 (36.77)     6:37.25 (37.21)     7:14.00 (36.75)
        7:50.77 (36.77)     8:27.52 (36.75)     9:04.01 (36.49)     9:39.68 (35.67)
 24 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR 10:09.67    9:40.90 METS   
                  31.52     1:06.55 (35.03)     1:42.75 (36.20)     2:20.17 (37.42)
        2:57.04 (36.87)     3:33.78 (36.74)     4:10.67 (36.89)     4:48.03 (37.36)
        5:25.16 (37.13)     6:02.21 (37.05)     6:39.42 (37.21)     7:16.13 (36.71)
        7:53.02 (36.89)     8:29.45 (36.43)     9:05.98 (36.53)     9:40.90 (34.92)
 25 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  17 Team Suffolk-MR      9:43.34    9:41.22 METS   
                  32.33     1:07.52 (35.19)     1:43.40 (35.88)     2:19.89 (36.49)
        2:56.43 (36.54)     3:32.68 (36.25)     4:09.24 (36.56)     4:46.03 (36.79)
        5:23.14 (37.11)     6:00.47 (37.33)     6:37.88 (37.41)     7:15.17 (37.29)
        7:52.40 (37.23)     8:29.57 (37.17)     9:06.05 (36.48)     9:41.22 (35.17)
 26 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:46.10    9:41.40 METS   
                  33.05     1:08.50 (35.45)     1:44.72 (36.22)     2:21.16 (36.44)
        2:57.74 (36.58)     3:34.28 (36.54)     4:10.81 (36.53)     4:47.78 (36.97)
        5:24.38 (36.60)     6:01.34 (36.96)     6:37.99 (36.65)     7:15.25 (37.26)
        7:51.99 (36.74)     8:29.08 (37.09)     9:05.92 (36.84)     9:41.40 (35.48)
 27 Ostensen, Sara      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  9:42.59    9:41.62 METS   
                  31.22     1:06.36 (35.14)     1:42.42 (36.06)     2:18.90 (36.48)
        2:55.42 (36.52)     3:32.49 (37.07)     4:08.97 (36.48)     4:46.13 (37.16)
        5:23.24 (37.11)     6:00.58 (37.34)     6:37.47 (36.89)     7:15.18 (37.71)
        7:52.40 (37.22)     8:29.77 (37.37)     9:06.42 (36.65)     9:41.62 (35.20)
 28 Freeman, Cassidy N  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:54.78    9:41.96 METS   
                  32.72     1:08.48 (35.76)     1:44.85 (36.37)     2:22.05 (37.20)
        2:58.86 (36.81)     3:35.82 (36.96)     4:12.54 (36.72)     4:49.59 (37.05)
        5:26.28 (36.69)     6:03.27 (36.99)     6:39.90 (36.63)     7:16.73 (36.83)
        7:53.09 (36.36)     8:29.95 (36.86)     9:06.45 (36.50)     9:41.96 (35.51)
 29 Halper, Sophie R    16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  9:40.17    9:42.07 METS   
                  32.48     1:07.98 (35.50)     1:43.69 (35.71)     2:19.82 (36.13)
        2:50.32 (30.50)     3:33.41 (43.09)     4:10.04 (36.63)     4:46.97 (36.93)
        5:23.83 (36.86)     6:01.14 (37.31)     6:38.63 (37.49)     7:16.31 (37.68)
        7:53.43 (37.12)     8:30.48 (37.05)     9:06.67 (36.19)     9:42.07 (35.40)
 30 Guo, Jenna J        14 Long Island Expr-MR  9:54.30    9:43.48 METS   
                  33.21     1:09.23 (36.02)     1:45.95 (36.72)     2:22.70 (36.75)
        2:59.69 (36.99)     3:36.99 (37.30)     4:14.04 (37.05)     4:51.29 (37.25)
        5:27.95 (36.66)     6:05.00 (37.05)     6:41.84 (36.84)     7:19.02 (37.18)
        7:55.79 (36.77)     8:32.64 (36.85)     9:08.70 (36.06)     9:43.48 (34.78)
 31 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:00.49    9:44.13 METS   
                  25.35     1:08.69 (43.34)     1:42.80 (34.11)     2:21.75 (38.95)
        2:58.22 (36.47)     3:35.18 (36.96)     4:12.02 (36.84)     4:49.10 (37.08)
        5:22.51 (33.41)     6:03.06 (40.55)     6:36.40 (33.34)     7:17.72 (41.32)
        7:51.68 (33.96)     8:31.92 (40.24)     9:04.62 (32.70)     9:44.13 (39.51)
 32 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Long Island Expr-MR  9:56.44    9:44.90 METS   
                  32.91     1:09.78 (36.87)     1:46.01 (36.23)     2:23.05 (37.04)
        2:59.98 (36.93)     3:36.88 (36.90)     4:14.05 (37.17)     4:51.27 (37.22)
        5:27.27 (36.00)     6:04.16 (36.89)     6:41.06 (36.90)     7:18.38 (37.32)
        7:55.59 (37.21)     8:32.67 (37.08)      8:41.75 (9.08)   9:44.90 (1:03.15)
 33 Haddow, Shanna      15 Team Suffolk-MR      9:59.62    9:47.14 METS   
                  32.20     1:07.53 (35.33)     1:44.39 (36.86)     2:21.16 (36.77)
        2:57.97 (36.81)     3:35.17 (37.20)     4:12.38 (37.21)     4:49.90 (37.52)
        5:21.32 (31.42)     6:04.23 (42.91)     6:41.55 (37.32)     7:18.83 (37.28)
        7:56.31 (37.48)     8:33.72 (37.41)     9:10.80 (37.08)     9:47.14 (36.34)
 34 Gosule, Jennifer    17 Team Suffolk-MR      9:45.30    9:49.29 METS   
                  32.59     1:08.00 (35.41)     1:41.79 (33.79)     2:21.23 (39.44)
        2:54.31 (33.08)     3:35.58 (41.27)     4:12.92 (37.34)     4:50.51 (37.59)
        5:28.13 (37.62)     6:05.81 (37.68)     6:43.05 (37.24)     7:20.54 (37.49)
        7:57.94 (37.40)     8:35.15 (37.21)     9:12.73 (37.58)     9:49.29 (36.56)
 35 Bonvissuto, Caroli  16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:42.85    9:50.31 METS   
                  31.70     1:06.64 (34.94)     1:42.68 (36.04)     2:19.19 (36.51)
        2:55.74 (36.55)     3:32.82 (37.08)     4:09.64 (36.82)     4:47.31 (37.67)
        5:24.66 (37.35)     6:02.28 (37.62)     6:39.99 (37.71)     7:18.32 (38.33)
        7:56.75 (38.43)     8:34.94 (38.19)     9:13.18 (38.24)     9:50.31 (37.13)
 36 Cullinan, Madison   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  9:50.32    9:50.98 METS   
                  33.22     1:09.66 (36.44)     1:46.45 (36.79)     2:23.67 (37.22)
        3:00.97 (37.30)     3:38.28 (37.31)     4:15.92 (37.64)     4:53.30 (37.38)
        5:30.54 (37.24)     6:08.04 (37.50)     6:45.53 (37.49)     7:22.82 (37.29)
        8:00.16 (37.34)     8:37.64 (37.48)     9:14.91 (37.27)     9:50.98 (36.07)
 37 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Long Island Expr-MR  9:48.80    9:51.53 METS   
                  31.67     1:06.52 (34.85)     1:42.80 (36.28)     2:19.16 (36.36)
        2:51.98 (32.82)     3:33.41 (41.43)     4:11.29 (37.88)     4:48.73 (37.44)
        5:21.37 (32.64)     6:04.40 (43.03)     6:43.10 (38.70)     7:21.14 (38.04)
        7:59.33 (38.19)     8:37.08 (37.75)     9:15.13 (38.05)     9:51.53 (36.40)
 38 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  10:07.94    9:51.58 METS   
                                1:06.93 ( )     1:43.18 (36.25)     2:20.43 (37.25)
        2:57.12 (36.69)     3:34.18 (37.06)     4:11.15 (36.97)     4:48.51 (37.36)
        5:21.66 (33.15)     6:04.05 (42.39)     6:38.07 (34.02)     7:20.64 (42.57)
        7:52.22 (31.58)     8:37.41 (45.19)     9:11.40 (33.99)     9:51.58 (40.18)
 39 Nembach, Kali T     16 Long Island Expr-MR 10:04.06    9:52.93 METS   
                  32.65     1:08.57 (35.92)     1:45.32 (36.75)     2:22.24 (36.92)
        2:59.70 (37.46)     3:37.12 (37.42)     4:14.75 (37.63)     4:52.62 (37.87)
        5:30.19 (37.57)     6:08.28 (38.09)     6:46.03 (37.75)     7:23.80 (37.77)
        8:01.91 (38.11)     8:39.67 (37.76)     9:17.01 (37.34)     9:52.93 (35.92)
 40 Hahn, Katelyn E     16 Islanders Aquati-MR  9:43.96    9:53.55 METS   
                  32.53     1:08.60 (36.07)     1:45.66 (37.06)     2:22.64 (36.98)
        3:00.09 (37.45)     3:37.22 (37.13)     4:09.39 (32.17)     4:52.24 (42.85)
        5:30.33 (38.09)     6:07.59 (37.26)     6:46.03 (38.44)     7:23.39 (37.36)
        8:01.19 (37.80)     8:38.50 (37.31)     9:16.29 (37.79)     9:53.55 (37.26)
 41 Babel, Kristen M    13 Long Island Expr-MR  9:57.24    9:54.82 METS   
                  33.29     1:09.33 (36.04)     1:46.33 (37.00)     2:23.39 (37.06)
        3:00.88 (37.49)     3:38.55 (37.67)     4:16.08 (37.53)     4:53.62 (37.54)
        5:20.01 (26.39)     6:08.84 (48.83)     6:47.31 (38.47)     7:25.49 (38.18)
        8:03.59 (38.10)     8:41.07 (37.48)     9:18.82 (37.75)     9:54.82 (36.00)
 42 Hutchings, Emma J   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:51.42    9:54.85 METS   
                  34.24     1:11.11 (36.87)     1:48.12 (37.01)     2:25.64 (37.52)
        3:03.40 (37.76)     3:41.03 (37.63)     4:18.28 (37.25)     4:55.77 (37.49)
        5:32.96 (37.19)     6:10.29 (37.33)     6:47.68 (37.39)     7:25.06 (37.38)
        8:03.06 (38.00)     8:40.76 (37.70)     9:18.32 (37.56)     9:54.85 (36.53)
 43 Li, Sandra          14 Long Island Expr-MR  9:50.69    9:56.33 METS   
                  33.96     1:11.12 (37.16)     1:48.26 (37.14)     2:25.82 (37.56)
        3:03.13 (37.31)     3:40.91 (37.78)     4:18.14 (37.23)     4:55.85 (37.71)
        5:33.62 (37.77)     6:11.56 (37.94)     6:49.68 (38.12)     7:27.89 (38.21)
        8:05.39 (37.50)     8:43.27 (37.88)     9:19.99 (36.72)     9:56.33 (36.34)
 44 Conte, Katie M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:50.62    9:57.17 METS   
                                                    1:46.49 ( )     2:24.01 (37.52)
        3:01.43 (37.42)     3:39.48 (38.05)     4:16.24 (36.76)     4:54.12 (37.88)
        5:32.70 (38.58)     6:10.49 (37.79)     6:48.46 (37.97)     7:27.43 (38.97)
        8:06.40 (38.97)     8:44.28 (37.88)     9:21.94 (37.66)     9:57.17 (35.23)
 45 Longo, Caroline E   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR 10:00.74    9:58.65 METS   
                  32.52     1:08.64 (36.12)     1:46.18 (37.54)     2:24.07 (37.89)
        3:02.22 (38.15)     3:40.83 (38.61)     4:19.46 (38.63)     4:57.76 (38.30)
        5:35.60 (37.84)     6:13.53 (37.93)     6:51.56 (38.03)     7:29.94 (38.38)
        8:08.27 (38.33)     8:46.20 (37.93)     9:23.98 (37.78)     9:58.65 (34.67)
 46 Brady, Claudia F    15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:39.23    9:59.58 METS   
                  32.24     1:08.34 (36.10)     1:45.55 (37.21)     2:22.95 (37.40)
        3:00.81 (37.86)     3:38.97 (38.16)     4:17.04 (38.07)     4:55.16 (38.12)
        5:33.46 (38.30)     6:11.30 (37.84)     6:50.02 (38.72)     7:28.12 (38.10)
        8:06.65 (38.53)     8:44.76 (38.11)   9:59.58 (1:14.82)                    
 47 Courtney, Julia M   13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:02.49    9:59.69 METS   
                  33.33     1:10.37 (37.04)     1:47.89 (37.52)     2:25.91 (38.02)
        3:03.54 (37.63)     3:41.63 (38.09)     4:19.42 (37.79)     4:58.04 (38.62)
        5:35.67 (37.63)     6:13.40 (37.73)     6:51.25 (37.85)     7:29.61 (38.36)
        8:07.29 (37.68)     8:45.14 (37.85)     9:22.94 (37.80)     9:59.69 (36.75)
 48 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Long Island Expr-MR  9:52.42   10:00.67 METS   
                  34.68     1:11.69 (37.01)     1:49.44 (37.75)     2:27.25 (37.81)
        3:05.03 (37.78)     3:43.21 (38.18)     4:21.19 (37.98)     4:59.47 (38.28)
        5:37.28 (37.81)     6:15.32 (38.04)     6:52.84 (37.52)     7:30.82 (37.98)
        8:08.35 (37.53)     8:46.72 (38.37)     9:23.56 (36.84)    10:00.67 (37.11)
 49 Fergus, Aerin S     14 Manhattan Makos-MR  10:03.41   10:02.55 METS   
                  34.11     1:11.63 (37.52)     1:50.26 (38.63)     2:28.58 (38.32)
        3:07.18 (38.60)     3:45.89 (38.71)     4:24.84 (38.95)     5:03.15 (38.31)
        5:41.75 (38.60)     6:19.61 (37.86)     6:57.33 (37.72)     7:34.64 (37.31)
        8:12.34 (37.70)     8:49.74 (37.40)     9:22.44 (32.70)    10:02.55 (40.11)
 50 Schillinger, Ally   16 Long Island Expr-MR 10:04.36   10:03.87 METS   
                  35.32     1:13.16 (37.84)     1:51.70 (38.54)     2:30.04 (38.34)
        3:07.64 (37.60)     3:45.76 (38.12)     4:23.79 (38.03)     5:02.12 (38.33)
        5:40.09 (37.97)     6:18.43 (38.34)     6:56.57 (38.14)     7:35.15 (38.58)
        8:13.51 (38.36)     8:51.27 (37.76)     9:28.36 (37.09)    10:03.87 (35.51)
 51 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  9:58.98   10:05.15 METS   
                  32.42     1:08.77 (36.35)     1:45.83 (37.06)     2:22.68 (36.85)
        2:59.16 (36.48)     3:36.86 (37.70)     4:14.86 (38.00)     4:53.58 (38.72)
        5:32.57 (38.99)     6:11.86 (39.29)     6:51.55 (39.69)     7:30.50 (38.95)
        8:09.60 (39.10)     8:49.00 (39.40)     9:23.74 (34.74)    10:05.15 (41.41)
 52 Knobler, Sera A     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:09.46   10:07.48 METS   
                  33.83     1:10.75 (36.92)     1:48.36 (37.61)     2:26.38 (38.02)
        3:04.61 (38.23)     3:43.00 (38.39)     4:21.49 (38.49)     5:00.25 (38.76)
        5:38.74 (38.49)     6:17.45 (38.71)     6:55.94 (38.49)     7:34.78 (38.84)
        8:13.04 (38.26)     8:52.05 (39.01)     9:30.36 (38.31)    10:07.48 (37.12)
 53 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:09.33   10:09.07 METS   
                  32.30     1:07.75 (35.45)     1:45.23 (37.48)     2:23.75 (38.52)
        3:01.93 (38.18)     3:40.88 (38.95)     4:19.64 (38.76)     4:58.85 (39.21)
        5:37.39 (38.54)     6:16.75 (39.36)     6:55.63 (38.88)     7:34.92 (39.29)
        8:13.58 (38.66)     8:52.69 (39.11)     9:31.12 (38.43)    10:09.07 (37.95)
 54 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Long Island Expr-MR 10:02.21   10:11.04 METS   
                  32.33     1:08.94 (36.61)     1:46.59 (37.65)     2:25.10 (38.51)
        3:03.73 (38.63)     3:42.05 (38.32)     4:20.54 (38.49)     5:00.17 (39.63)
        5:39.61 (39.44)     6:18.81 (39.20)     6:57.77 (38.96)     7:36.68 (38.91)
        8:15.86 (39.18)     8:53.96 (38.10)     9:26.75 (32.79)    10:11.04 (44.29)
 55 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village Sw-MR  9:48.79   10:11.26 METS   
                  33.53     1:10.09 (36.56)     1:47.76 (37.67)     2:26.21 (38.45)
        3:04.02 (37.81)     3:41.89 (37.87)     4:20.36 (38.47)     4:59.41 (39.05)
        5:38.28 (38.87)     6:17.57 (39.29)     6:56.59 (39.02)     7:35.67 (39.08)
        8:15.05 (39.38)     8:54.36 (39.31)     9:33.14 (38.78)    10:11.26 (38.12)
 56 London, Katherine   15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:06.84   10:13.30        
                  33.00     1:10.08 (37.08)     1:48.64 (38.56)     2:27.09 (38.45)
        3:00.55 (33.46)     3:45.16 (44.61)     4:24.41 (39.25)     5:02.75 (38.34)
        5:35.65 (32.90)     6:20.89 (45.24)     6:56.31 (35.42)     7:39.38 (43.07)
        8:11.24 (31.86)     8:57.29 (46.05)     9:36.47 (39.18)    10:13.30 (36.83)
 57 Taylor, Sophia G    16 Manhattan Makos-MR  10:09.58   10:13.44        
                  33.63     1:10.43 (36.80)     1:48.60 (38.17)     2:27.42 (38.82)
        3:06.23 (38.81)     3:45.48 (39.25)     4:24.69 (39.21)     5:03.04 (38.35)
        5:41.99 (38.95)     6:20.96 (38.97)     6:59.70 (38.74)     7:38.61 (38.91)
        8:17.71 (39.10)     8:56.85 (39.14)     9:33.97 (37.12)    10:13.44 (39.47)
 58 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR 10:09.90   10:33.33        
                  34.69     1:12.02 (37.33)     1:51.05 (39.03)     2:30.24 (39.19)
        3:09.94 (39.70)     3:49.68 (39.74)     4:30.30 (40.62)     5:10.91 (40.61)
        5:51.52 (40.61)     6:31.63 (40.11)     7:12.81 (41.18)     7:53.89 (41.08)
        8:34.51 (40.62)     9:13.97 (39.46)     9:48.88 (34.91)    10:33.33 (44.45)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
             16:52.99  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
             17:14.29  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
             17:14.29  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
             17:29.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
             17:34.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
             18:02.69  SCS SuperSectional 2014
             18:02.69  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
             19:47.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  19:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kraff, Allyson R          13 Long Island Expr-MR       NT   19:03.63 METS   
                  34.80     1:11.95 (37.15)     1:49.85 (37.90)     2:27.89 (38.04)
        3:06.16 (38.27)     3:44.50 (38.34)     4:22.94 (38.44)     5:01.52 (38.58)
        5:40.13 (38.61)     6:18.32 (38.19)     6:57.31 (38.99)     7:36.28 (38.97)
        8:14.82 (38.54)     8:53.32 (38.50)     9:32.14 (38.82)    10:10.22 (38.08)
       10:48.84 (38.62)    11:27.34 (38.50)    12:05.71 (38.37)    12:43.92 (38.21)
       13:22.02 (38.10)    13:59.96 (37.94)    14:38.57 (38.61)    15:17.13 (38.56)
       15:55.81 (38.68)    16:34.33 (38.52)    17:12.63 (38.30)    17:50.49 (37.86)
       18:27.98 (37.49)    19:03.63 (35.65)                                        
  2 Babel, Kristen M          13 Long Island Expr-MR       NT   19:04.55 METS   
                  34.36     1:11.81 (37.45)     1:50.15 (38.34)     2:27.84 (37.69)
        3:05.98 (38.14)     3:43.89 (37.91)     4:22.46 (38.57)     5:00.35 (37.89)
        5:35.64 (35.29)     6:16.71 (41.07)     6:54.96 (38.25)     7:33.40 (38.44)
        8:11.95 (38.55)     8:50.61 (38.66)     9:29.38 (38.77)    10:08.08 (38.70)
       10:46.86 (38.78)    11:25.89 (39.03)    12:04.51 (38.62)    12:43.31 (38.80)
       13:22.14 (38.83)    14:00.31 (38.17)    14:39.41 (39.10)    15:17.80 (38.39)
       15:52.42 (34.62)    16:34.01 (41.59)    17:12.22 (38.21)    17:49.92 (37.70)
       18:28.77 (38.85)    19:04.55 (35.78)                                        
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 16:56.44   7/22/2010 Lauren A Morford, AGUA-MR                 
                16:52.99  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                17:14.29  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                17:14.29  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                17:29.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                17:34.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                18:02.69  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                18:02.69  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                19:47.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  19:47.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Bridget M    19 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:26.36   17:15.70 JR-B    20  
                  31.64     1:05.43 (33.79)     1:40.02 (34.59)     2:14.54 (34.52)
        2:49.49 (34.95)     3:24.07 (34.58)     3:59.07 (35.00)     4:33.70 (34.63)
        5:08.81 (35.11)     5:43.62 (34.81)     6:18.79 (35.17)     6:53.52 (34.73)
        7:28.53 (35.01)     8:03.02 (34.49)     8:38.19 (35.17)     9:12.96 (34.77)
        9:48.06 (35.10)    10:22.71 (34.65)    10:57.39 (34.68)    11:31.45 (34.06)
       12:06.31 (34.86)    12:40.48 (34.17)    13:15.39 (34.91)    13:49.94 (34.55)
       14:24.91 (34.97)    14:59.37 (34.46)    15:34.07 (34.70)    16:08.45 (34.38)
       16:42.90 (34.45)    17:15.70 (32.80)                                        
  2 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:22.52   17:25.35 JR-B    17  
                  31.38     1:05.19 (33.81)     1:39.66 (34.47)     2:14.03 (34.37)
        2:48.66 (34.63)     3:23.42 (34.76)     3:58.34 (34.92)     4:33.11 (34.77)
        5:07.89 (34.78)     5:42.69 (34.80)     6:17.57 (34.88)     6:52.43 (34.86)
        7:27.20 (34.77)     8:02.20 (35.00)     8:37.23 (35.03)     9:12.37 (35.14)
        9:47.41 (35.04)    10:22.46 (35.05)    10:57.53 (35.07)    11:33.08 (35.55)
       12:08.26 (35.18)    12:43.40 (35.14)    13:18.42 (35.02)    13:54.18 (35.76)
       14:29.54 (35.36)    15:05.25 (35.71)    15:40.57 (35.32)    16:16.34 (35.77)
       16:51.66 (35.32)    17:25.35 (33.69)                                        
  3 Schlichte, Lindsay  18 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:01.95   17:37.73 SCS     16  
                  31.56     1:06.15 (34.59)     1:40.84 (34.69)     2:16.03 (35.19)
        2:51.37 (35.34)     3:26.83 (35.46)     4:02.74 (35.91)     4:38.01 (35.27)
        5:13.74 (35.73)     5:49.06 (35.32)     6:24.87 (35.81)     7:00.11 (35.24)
        7:35.88 (35.77)     8:11.27 (35.39)     8:46.93 (35.66)     9:22.42 (35.49)
        9:58.16 (35.74)    10:33.59 (35.43)    11:09.40 (35.81)    11:44.87 (35.47)
       12:20.56 (35.69)    12:56.03 (35.47)    13:31.73 (35.70)    14:07.02 (35.29)
       14:42.66 (35.64)    15:18.03 (35.37)    15:53.32 (35.29)    16:28.47 (35.15)
       17:03.39 (34.92)    17:37.73 (34.34)                                        
  4 Simone, Madeline N  17 Badger Swim Club-MR 18:00.71   17:43.65 SCS     15  
                  32.11     1:06.53 (34.42)     1:41.46 (34.93)     2:16.43 (34.97)
        2:51.46 (35.03)     3:26.71 (35.25)     4:02.07 (35.36)     4:37.33 (35.26)
        5:12.70 (35.37)     5:48.10 (35.40)     6:23.49 (35.39)     6:58.94 (35.45)
        7:34.63 (35.69)     8:10.22 (35.59)     8:45.78 (35.56)     9:21.39 (35.61)
        9:56.91 (35.52)    10:33.20 (36.29)    11:09.43 (36.23)    11:45.36 (35.93)
       12:21.50 (36.14)    12:57.64 (36.14)    13:33.42 (35.78)    14:09.57 (36.15)
       14:45.41 (35.84)    15:21.03 (35.62)    15:56.91 (35.88)    16:32.94 (36.03)
       16:59.95 (27.01)    17:43.65 (43.70)                                        
  5 Ye, Alice           14 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:30.64   17:58.86 SCS     14  
                  32.66     1:08.87 (36.21)     1:45.71 (36.84)     2:21.76 (36.05)
        2:58.33 (36.57)     3:34.34 (36.01)     4:10.68 (36.34)     4:47.01 (36.33)
        5:22.30 (35.29)     5:59.50 (37.20)     6:35.92 (36.42)     7:12.06 (36.14)
        7:43.66 (31.60)     8:24.68 (41.02)     9:00.92 (36.24)     9:37.46 (36.54)
       10:13.34 (35.88)    10:49.42 (36.08)    11:25.65 (36.23)    12:01.83 (36.18)
       12:37.68 (35.85)    13:13.29 (35.61)    13:49.10 (35.81)    14:25.19 (36.09)
       15:01.38 (36.19)    15:37.57 (36.19)    16:13.32 (35.75)    16:49.47 (36.15)
       17:25.27 (35.80)    17:58.86 (33.59)                                        
  6 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:42.94   18:00.63 SCS     13  
                  32.76     1:08.25 (35.49)     1:43.91 (35.66)     2:20.29 (36.38)
        2:50.66 (30.37)     3:32.51 (41.85)     4:08.76 (36.25)     4:45.06 (36.30)
        5:15.61 (30.55)     5:57.79 (42.18)     6:24.88 (27.09)     7:10.39 (45.51)
        7:40.25 (29.86)     8:22.80 (42.55)     8:55.67 (32.87)     9:35.16 (39.49)
       10:11.09 (35.93)    10:47.36 (36.27)    11:19.54 (32.18)    11:59.55 (40.01)
       12:28.70 (29.15)    13:11.73 (43.03)    13:47.71 (35.98)    14:23.84 (36.13)
       14:54.07 (30.23)    15:36.16 (42.09)    16:05.80 (29.64)    16:48.89 (43.09)
       17:15.24 (26.35)    18:00.63 (45.39)                                        
  7 Lucas, Marie E      18 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:05.47   18:01.57 SCS     12  
                  32.84     1:08.09 (35.25)     1:44.11 (36.02)     2:20.30 (36.19)
        2:56.41 (36.11)     3:32.63 (36.22)     4:08.81 (36.18)     4:45.29 (36.48)
        5:21.45 (36.16)     5:57.70 (36.25)     6:33.90 (36.20)     7:10.19 (36.29)
        7:46.41 (36.22)     8:22.68 (36.27)     8:58.94 (36.26)     9:35.23 (36.29)
       10:11.52 (36.29)    10:47.46 (35.94)    11:23.65 (36.19)    11:59.77 (36.12)
       12:35.80 (36.03)    13:11.88 (36.08)    13:48.15 (36.27)    14:24.56 (36.41)
       15:00.89 (36.33)    15:37.36 (36.47)    16:13.87 (36.51)    16:50.36 (36.49)
       17:26.62 (36.26)    18:01.57 (34.95)                                        
  8 Schubert, Olivia C  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 18:03.85   18:01.62 SCS     11  
                  32.56     1:07.89 (35.33)     1:44.15 (36.26)     2:19.96 (35.81)
        2:56.19 (36.23)     3:32.50 (36.31)     4:08.74 (36.24)     4:45.06 (36.32)
        5:21.37 (36.31)     5:58.02 (36.65)     6:34.24 (36.22)     7:10.44 (36.20)
        7:47.02 (36.58)     8:23.39 (36.37)     8:59.73 (36.34)     9:35.93 (36.20)
       10:12.36 (36.43)    10:48.56 (36.20)    11:25.03 (36.47)    12:01.18 (36.15)
       12:37.37 (36.19)    13:13.65 (36.28)    13:49.66 (36.01)    14:25.70 (36.04)
       15:02.31 (36.61)    15:38.58 (36.27)    16:15.13 (36.55)    16:51.15 (36.02)
       17:26.78 (35.63)    18:01.62 (34.84)                                        
  9 Lauer, Amanda       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  18:21.95   18:02.77 METS     9  
                  32.63     1:08.35 (35.72)     1:44.15 (35.80)     2:20.20 (36.05)
        2:50.71 (30.51)     3:33.40 (42.69)     4:03.16 (29.76)     4:45.76 (42.60)
        5:22.26 (36.50)     5:58.68 (36.42)     6:35.04 (36.36)     7:11.55 (36.51)
        7:47.95 (36.40)     8:23.91 (35.96)     9:00.24 (36.33)     9:36.32 (36.08)
       10:12.80 (36.48)    10:49.08 (36.28)    11:25.12 (36.04)    12:01.45 (36.33)
       12:37.83 (36.38)    13:14.21 (36.38)    13:50.71 (36.50)    14:26.94 (36.23)
       15:03.20 (36.26)    15:39.52 (36.32)    16:15.61 (36.09)    16:51.79 (36.18)
       17:21.01 (29.22)    18:02.77 (41.76)                                        
 10 Eguchi, Nadia       14 Una Nycl-MR         18:15.15   18:09.98 METS     7  
                  33.26     1:08.58 (35.32)     1:44.16 (35.58)     2:20.03 (35.87)
        2:56.02 (35.99)     3:32.17 (36.15)     4:08.44 (36.27)     4:44.67 (36.23)
        5:20.90 (36.23)     5:57.49 (36.59)     6:33.81 (36.32)     7:10.17 (36.36)
        7:46.38 (36.21)     8:22.87 (36.49)     8:58.95 (36.08)     9:35.62 (36.67)
       10:12.18 (36.56)    10:48.95 (36.77)    11:25.53 (36.58)    12:02.28 (36.75)
       12:38.93 (36.65)    13:15.90 (36.97)    13:52.58 (36.68)    14:29.71 (37.13)
       15:06.55 (36.84)    15:43.72 (37.17)    16:18.95 (35.23)    16:57.83 (38.88)
       17:34.40 (36.57)    18:09.98 (35.58)                                        
 11 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR 18:16.90   18:11.29 METS     6  
                  28.80     1:09.13 (40.33)     1:42.04 (32.91)     2:22.16 (40.12)
        2:52.96 (30.80)     3:35.80 (42.84)     4:12.65 (36.85)     4:49.54 (36.89)
        5:23.30 (33.76)     6:02.78 (39.48)     6:34.63 (31.85)     7:15.77 (41.14)
        7:52.73 (36.96)     8:29.21 (36.48)     9:05.86 (36.65)     9:42.27 (36.41)
       10:12.83 (30.56)    10:55.57 (42.74)    11:32.47 (36.90)    12:08.69 (36.22)
       12:38.12 (29.43)    13:21.89 (43.77)    13:51.53 (29.64)    14:34.92 (43.39)
       15:06.24 (31.32)    15:47.76 (41.52)    16:24.07 (36.31)    17:00.22 (36.15)
       17:29.69 (29.47)    18:11.29 (41.60)                                        
 12 Competello, Madeli  12 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:33.80   18:18.48 METS     5  
                  32.99     1:08.94 (35.95)     1:45.44 (36.50)     2:21.89 (36.45)
        2:58.28 (36.39)     3:34.74 (36.46)     4:10.95 (36.21)     4:46.88 (35.93)
        5:23.00 (36.12)     5:59.33 (36.33)     6:35.77 (36.44)     7:12.62 (36.85)
        7:49.49 (36.87)     8:26.28 (36.79)     9:02.82 (36.54)     9:39.87 (37.05)
       10:17.06 (37.19)    10:54.51 (37.45)    11:31.53 (37.02)    12:08.23 (36.70)
       12:45.09 (36.86)    13:22.03 (36.94)    13:58.93 (36.90)    14:36.36 (37.43)
       15:13.77 (37.41)    15:50.91 (37.14)    16:28.31 (37.40)    17:05.50 (37.19)
       17:42.46 (36.96)    18:18.48 (36.02)                                        
 13 Chan, Kimberly R    15 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:58.45   18:23.19 METS     4  
                  33.34     1:09.07 (35.73)     1:45.77 (36.70)     2:22.45 (36.68)
        2:59.27 (36.82)     3:36.24 (36.97)     4:13.07 (36.83)     4:50.07 (37.00)
        5:26.90 (36.83)     6:03.74 (36.84)     6:40.58 (36.84)     7:17.60 (37.02)
        7:54.32 (36.72)     8:31.28 (36.96)     9:08.21 (36.93)     9:45.00 (36.79)
       10:21.87 (36.87)    10:58.93 (37.06)    11:36.15 (37.22)    12:13.21 (37.06)
       12:49.98 (36.77)    13:27.24 (37.26)    14:04.74 (37.50)    14:41.98 (37.24)
       15:19.12 (37.14)    15:55.83 (36.71)    16:33.22 (37.39)    17:10.45 (37.23)
       17:47.25 (36.80)    18:23.19 (35.94)                                        
 14 Freeman, Cassidy N  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:54.60   18:28.18 METS     3  
                  34.23     1:10.86 (36.63)     1:43.79 (32.93)     2:26.08 (42.29)
        2:58.04 (31.96)     3:40.93 (42.89)     4:14.05 (33.12)     4:55.44 (41.39)
        5:33.09 (37.65)     6:10.30 (37.21)     6:42.26 (31.96)     7:24.45 (42.19)
        7:57.31 (32.86)     8:39.20 (41.89)     9:16.63 (37.43)     9:53.88 (37.25)
       10:30.99 (37.11)    11:08.27 (37.28)    11:45.03 (36.76)    12:21.80 (36.77)
       12:56.89 (35.09)    13:34.77 (37.88)    14:11.59 (36.82)    14:48.26 (36.67)
       15:25.46 (37.20)    16:02.38 (36.92)    16:39.45 (37.07)    17:16.50 (37.05)
       17:49.34 (32.84)    18:28.18 (38.84)                                        
 15 Gosule, Jennifer    17 Team Suffolk-MR     18:20.07   18:29.74 METS     2  
                  33.14     1:09.03 (35.89)     1:39.56 (30.53)     2:22.58 (43.02)
        2:59.56 (36.98)     3:36.45 (36.89)     4:13.67 (37.22)     4:50.75 (37.08)
        5:27.94 (37.19)     6:05.19 (37.25)     6:42.64 (37.45)     7:19.70 (37.06)
        7:57.14 (37.44)     8:34.32 (37.18)     9:12.01 (37.69)     9:49.38 (37.37)
       10:21.64 (32.26)    11:03.71 (42.07)    11:41.14 (37.43)    12:18.50 (37.36)
       12:55.66 (37.16)    13:32.77 (37.11)    14:10.39 (37.62)    14:47.50 (37.11)
       15:24.81 (37.31)    16:01.99 (37.18)    16:39.28 (37.29)    17:16.38 (37.10)
       17:53.66 (37.28)    18:29.74 (36.08)                                        
 16 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR 19:13.11   18:33.58 METS     1  
                  32.10     1:08.13 (36.03)     1:45.42 (37.29)     2:22.68 (37.26)
        3:00.32 (37.64)     3:38.06 (37.74)     4:15.43 (37.37)     4:52.76 (37.33)
        5:30.54 (37.78)     6:07.65 (37.11)     6:45.45 (37.80)     7:22.55 (37.10)
        8:00.25 (37.70)     8:37.53 (37.28)     9:15.41 (37.88)     9:52.89 (37.48)
       10:30.56 (37.67)    11:07.34 (36.78)    11:45.04 (37.70)    12:22.12 (37.08)
       12:59.65 (37.53)    13:36.78 (37.13)    14:14.07 (37.29)    14:51.45 (37.38)
       15:29.27 (37.82)    16:06.88 (37.61)    16:30.68 (23.80)    17:21.66 (50.98)
       17:50.18 (28.52)    18:33.58 (43.40)                                        
 17 Harrington, Morgan  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR 19:15.67   18:34.46 METS   
                  32.45     1:07.80 (35.35)     1:44.41 (36.61)     2:21.06 (36.65)
        2:57.86 (36.80)     3:34.95 (37.09)     4:12.15 (37.20)     4:49.51 (37.36)
        5:27.02 (37.51)     6:04.50 (37.48)     6:42.24 (37.74)     7:19.93 (37.69)
        7:57.66 (37.73)     8:35.30 (37.64)     9:12.88 (37.58)     9:50.53 (37.65)
       10:28.21 (37.68)    11:05.45 (37.24)    11:43.16 (37.71)    12:20.42 (37.26)
       12:57.92 (37.50)    13:35.47 (37.55)    14:13.19 (37.72)    14:50.63 (37.44)
       15:28.52 (37.89)    16:06.21 (37.69)    16:43.87 (37.66)    17:21.25 (37.38)
       17:58.57 (37.32)    18:34.46 (35.89)                                        
 18 McNulty, Joanna M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:43.85   18:37.62 METS   
                  34.11     1:10.81 (36.70)     1:48.07 (37.26)     2:25.67 (37.60)
        3:03.38 (37.71)     3:40.87 (37.49)     4:18.32 (37.45)     4:55.99 (37.67)
        5:33.70 (37.71)     6:11.04 (37.34)     6:48.86 (37.82)     7:26.33 (37.47)
        8:03.89 (37.56)     8:40.90 (37.01)     9:18.16 (37.26)     9:55.62 (37.46)
       10:33.13 (37.51)    11:10.40 (37.27)    11:47.99 (37.59)    12:25.14 (37.15)
       13:02.68 (37.54)    13:39.97 (37.29)    14:17.38 (37.41)    14:55.04 (37.66)
       15:26.78 (31.74)    16:09.72 (42.94)    16:42.88 (33.16)    17:24.45 (41.57)
       17:57.42 (32.97)    18:37.62 (40.20)                                        
 19 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Long Island Expr-MR 18:20.88Y  18:43.03 METS   
                  33.68     1:11.02 (37.34)     1:48.12 (37.10)     2:25.55 (37.43)
        3:02.66 (37.11)     3:40.17 (37.51)     4:17.22 (37.05)     4:54.36 (37.14)
        5:31.40 (37.04)     6:08.91 (37.51)     6:46.33 (37.42)     7:23.61 (37.28)
        8:01.30 (37.69)     8:39.34 (38.04)     9:17.18 (37.84)     9:54.68 (37.50)
       10:32.68 (38.00)    11:10.68 (38.00)    11:48.93 (38.25)    12:26.31 (37.38)
       13:04.69 (38.38)    13:42.08 (37.39)    14:20.22 (38.14)    14:58.39 (38.17)
       15:37.16 (38.77)    16:14.58 (37.42)    16:52.54 (37.96)    17:30.52 (37.98)
       17:59.27 (28.75)    18:43.03 (43.76)                                        
 20 Bonvissuto, Caroli  16 Long Island Expr-MR 18:34.49   18:44.66 METS   
                  33.33     1:09.79 (36.46)     1:47.23 (37.44)     2:25.02 (37.79)
        3:02.85 (37.83)     3:40.52 (37.67)     4:18.83 (38.31)     4:56.37 (37.54)
        5:34.00 (37.63)     6:11.72 (37.72)     6:49.87 (38.15)     7:27.57 (37.70)
        8:05.40 (37.83)     8:42.65 (37.25)     9:15.32 (32.67)     9:58.27 (42.95)
       10:36.30 (38.03)    11:14.25 (37.95)    11:51.88 (37.63)    12:29.82 (37.94)
       13:07.79 (37.97)    13:45.54 (37.75)    14:23.49 (37.95)    15:00.95 (37.46)
       15:38.70 (37.75)    16:15.98 (37.28)    16:53.43 (37.45)    17:31.21 (37.78)
       18:08.37 (37.16)    18:44.66 (36.29)                                        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  17 Team Suffolk-MR     18:43.47   18:46.31 METS   
                  33.38     1:09.40 (36.02)     1:46.63 (37.23)     2:23.98 (37.35)
        3:01.76 (37.78)     3:39.46 (37.70)     4:12.44 (32.98)     4:54.50 (42.06)
        5:27.73 (33.23)     6:10.54 (42.81)     6:48.61 (38.07)     7:26.54 (37.93)
        7:59.50 (32.96)     8:42.80 (43.30)     9:20.75 (37.95)     9:58.72 (37.97)
       10:36.65 (37.93)    11:14.18 (37.53)    11:48.67 (34.49)    12:29.99 (41.32)
       13:02.00 (32.01)    13:45.86 (43.86)    14:17.59 (31.73)    15:01.31 (43.72)
       15:33.92 (32.61)    16:16.73 (42.81)    16:54.25 (37.52)    17:32.20 (37.95)
       18:02.63 (30.43)    18:46.31 (43.68)                                        
 22 Delisio, Abie L     16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  19:26.05   18:53.98 METS   
                  34.53     1:11.84 (37.31)     1:49.81 (37.97)     2:27.85 (38.04)
        3:06.18 (38.33)     3:44.69 (38.51)     4:23.10 (38.41)     5:01.55 (38.45)
        5:39.70 (38.15)     6:17.74 (38.04)     6:55.95 (38.21)     7:34.04 (38.09)
        8:12.37 (38.33)     8:50.72 (38.35)     9:28.67 (37.95)    10:06.95 (38.28)
       10:45.16 (38.21)    11:23.13 (37.97)    12:01.19 (38.06)    12:39.07 (37.88)
       13:16.85 (37.78)    13:55.00 (38.15)    14:32.56 (37.56)    15:10.05 (37.49)
       15:47.81 (37.76)    16:25.49 (37.68)    17:02.97 (37.48)    17:40.28 (37.31)
       18:17.52 (37.24)    18:53.98 (36.46)                                        
 23 Longo, Caroline E   14 Long Beach Aquat-MR 19:07.70   18:57.26 METS   
                                1:10.53 ( )     1:48.11 (37.58)     2:25.88 (37.77)
        2:48.05 (22.17)     3:41.16 (53.11)     4:05.13 (23.97)     4:57.92 (52.79)
        5:35.54 (37.62)     6:13.59 (38.05)     6:51.64 (38.05)     7:29.23 (37.59)
        8:07.29 (38.06)     8:45.07 (37.78)     9:23.59 (38.52)    10:01.54 (37.95)
       10:39.66 (38.12)    11:18.10 (38.44)    11:44.27 (26.17)    12:35.43 (51.16)
       13:02.37 (26.94)    13:51.56 (49.19)    14:20.66 (29.10)    15:08.83 (48.17)
       15:35.16 (26.33)    16:26.08 (50.92)    16:53.27 (27.19)    17:43.51 (50.24)
       18:14.57 (31.06)    18:57.26 (42.69)                                        
 24 Weissman, Emily T   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:01.41Y  19:00.63 METS   
                  34.02     1:10.82 (36.80)     1:48.91 (38.09)     2:26.27 (37.36)
        3:00.04 (33.77)     3:41.27 (41.23)     4:19.36 (38.09)     4:57.23 (37.87)
        5:35.87 (38.64)     6:14.29 (38.42)     6:49.50 (35.21)     7:30.91 (41.41)
        8:06.44 (35.53)     8:46.64 (40.20)     9:25.28 (38.64)    10:03.77 (38.49)
       10:42.40 (38.63)    11:20.81 (38.41)    11:59.21 (38.40)    12:37.53 (38.32)
       13:16.02 (38.49)    13:54.31 (38.29)    14:33.15 (38.84)    15:11.91 (38.76)
       15:49.06 (37.15)    16:29.53 (40.47)    17:08.32 (38.79)    17:46.49 (38.17)
       18:23.74 (37.25)    19:00.63 (36.89)                                        
 25 Hutchings, Emma J   18 Badger Swim Club-MR 18:59.53   19:13.04 METS   
                  34.66     1:11.66 (37.00)     1:49.21 (37.55)     2:27.28 (38.07)
        3:04.97 (37.69)     3:42.75 (37.78)     4:20.29 (37.54)     4:58.12 (37.83)
        5:35.59 (37.47)     6:13.52 (37.93)     6:50.94 (37.42)     7:28.30 (37.36)
        8:06.17 (37.87)     8:43.93 (37.76)     9:21.89 (37.96)    10:00.19 (38.30)
       10:38.66 (38.47)    11:17.84 (39.18)    11:58.04 (40.20)    12:38.82 (40.78)
       13:19.68 (40.86)    13:59.31 (39.63)    14:38.43 (39.12)    15:18.39 (39.96)
       15:57.78 (39.39)    16:37.18 (39.40)    17:15.85 (38.67)    17:55.00 (39.15)
       18:35.26 (40.26)    19:13.04 (37.78)                                        
 26 Knobler, Sera A     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 19:19.33   19:15.31 METS   
                  34.15     1:11.19 (37.04)     1:49.40 (38.21)     2:27.88 (38.48)
        3:06.22 (38.34)     3:44.77 (38.55)     4:23.32 (38.55)     5:01.86 (38.54)
        5:40.54 (38.68)     6:19.30 (38.76)     6:58.08 (38.78)     7:36.97 (38.89)
        8:15.78 (38.81)     8:54.60 (38.82)     9:33.77 (39.17)    10:12.74 (38.97)
       10:51.82 (39.08)    11:30.99 (39.17)    12:09.98 (38.99)    12:48.82 (38.84)
       13:27.49 (38.67)    14:06.44 (38.95)    14:42.80 (36.36)    15:24.02 (41.22)
       16:03.15 (39.13)    16:42.01 (38.86)    17:20.83 (38.82)    17:59.46 (38.63)
       18:38.13 (38.67)    19:15.31 (37.18)                                        
 27 Eguchi, Lydia       16 Una Nycl-MR         19:28.64   19:16.14 METS   
                  33.68     1:11.39 (37.71)     1:49.33 (37.94)     2:27.52 (38.19)
        3:05.41 (37.89)     3:43.20 (37.79)     4:21.34 (38.14)     4:59.79 (38.45)
        5:37.91 (38.12)     6:16.52 (38.61)     6:55.49 (38.97)     7:34.76 (39.27)
        8:13.78 (39.02)     8:52.99 (39.21)     9:32.59 (39.60)    10:11.86 (39.27)
       10:51.01 (39.15)    11:30.18 (39.17)    12:09.56 (39.38)    12:48.08 (38.52)
       13:27.19 (39.11)    14:06.09 (38.90)    14:44.30 (38.21)    15:23.62 (39.32)
       16:01.99 (38.37)    16:41.54 (39.55)    17:19.99 (38.45)    17:58.91 (38.92)
       18:38.19 (39.28)    19:16.14 (37.95)                                        
 28 Lyman, Olivia       17 Saw Mill Club St-MR 19:25.55   19:31.33 METS   
                  33.51     1:10.81 (37.30)     1:49.22 (38.41)     2:28.05 (38.83)
        3:07.08 (39.03)     3:46.41 (39.33)     4:26.11 (39.70)     5:05.56 (39.45)
        5:44.90 (39.34)     6:24.09 (39.19)     7:03.68 (39.59)     7:43.18 (39.50)
        8:22.87 (39.69)     9:02.15 (39.28)     9:41.89 (39.74)    10:21.29 (39.40)
       11:01.27 (39.98)    11:40.96 (39.69)    12:20.71 (39.75)    13:00.31 (39.60)
       13:40.09 (39.78)    14:19.01 (38.92)    14:58.67 (39.66)    15:37.69 (39.02)
       16:17.17 (39.48)    16:56.01 (38.84)    17:35.20 (39.19)    18:14.08 (38.88)
       18:43.07 (28.99)    19:31.33 (48.26)                                        
 28 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village Sw-MR 18:47.33   19:31.33 METS   
                  34.51     1:11.76 (37.25)     1:50.21 (38.45)     2:28.69 (38.48)
        3:07.68 (38.99)     3:46.75 (39.07)     4:22.48 (35.73)     5:05.95 (43.47)
        5:45.51 (39.56)     6:24.79 (39.28)     7:00.52 (35.73)     7:43.90 (43.38)
        8:23.50 (39.60)     9:02.86 (39.36)     9:40.15 (37.29)    10:22.38 (42.23)
       11:01.97 (39.59)    11:41.35 (39.38)    12:20.59 (39.24)    12:59.73 (39.14)
       13:35.22 (35.49)    14:18.58 (43.36)    14:58.64 (40.06)    15:38.20 (39.56)
       16:17.77 (39.57)    16:56.68 (38.91)    17:35.64 (38.96)    18:14.68 (39.04)
     19:31.33 (1:16.65)                                                            
 30 Shiebler, Patricia  14 Islanders Aquati-MR 19:37.61   19:49.70        
                  33.50     1:12.68 (39.18)     1:52.87 (40.19)     2:32.70 (39.83)
        3:12.56 (39.86)     3:53.26 (40.70)     4:33.54 (40.28)     5:12.83 (39.29)
        5:52.73 (39.90)     6:32.09 (39.36)     7:01.43 (29.34)     7:51.43 (50.00)
        8:24.18 (32.75)     9:11.72 (47.54)     9:52.01 (40.29)    10:32.41 (40.40)
       11:12.44 (40.03)    11:52.84 (40.40)    12:33.03 (40.19)    13:13.08 (40.05)
       13:53.34 (40.26)    14:33.52 (40.18)    15:10.39 (36.87)    15:54.52 (44.13)
       16:34.78 (40.26)    17:14.13 (39.35)    17:53.57 (39.44)    18:32.97 (39.40)
       19:07.24 (34.27)    19:49.70 (42.46)                                        
 -- Elms, Gaige L       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 18:26.70Y        DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Van Tassell, Gabri  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 18:08.19         DQ        
 -- Ostensen, Sara      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 18:59.46         DQ        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              1:04.59  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              1:04.59  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:07.19  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:08.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:09.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:12.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    1:11.99 METS   
                                                      34.36 ( )     1:11.99 (37.63)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              1:04.59  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              1:04.59  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:07.19  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:08.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:09.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:12.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Aerin S           14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:13.23        
                  35.44     1:13.23 (37.79)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:03.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                1:04.59  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                1:04.59  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                1:07.19  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                1:08.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                1:09.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:12.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aarts, Nicole B     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.47    1:05.47 JR-B    20  
                  32.23     1:05.47 (33.24)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.84    1:06.43 NCSA    17  
                  32.82     1:06.43 (33.61)                                        
  3 Lara, Krystal D     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.62    1:06.49 NCSA    16  
                  32.11     1:06.49 (34.38)                                        
  4 Fairclough, Morgan  19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.50    1:06.52 NCSA    15  
                  32.37     1:06.52 (34.15)                                        
  5 Hadley, Emma B      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.05    1:06.61 NCSA    14  
                  32.69     1:06.61 (33.92)                                        
  6 Lee, Jamie T        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.41    1:06.67 NCSA    13  
                  32.32     1:06.67 (34.35)                                        
  7 Tuhtasinova, Maftu  20 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.28    1:07.00 NCSA    12  
                  32.30     1:07.00 (34.70)                                        
  8 Poleway, Caroline   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.00    1:07.46 SCS     11  
                  33.09     1:07.46 (34.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Caruana, Beth A     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.80    1:06.94 NCSA     9  
                  32.82     1:06.94 (34.12)                                        
 10 Arenz, Katherine I  18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.05    1:07.43 SCS      7  
                  32.89     1:07.43 (34.54)                                        
 11 Troy, Kaitlyn E     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:08.88    1:08.03 SCS      6  
                  33.38     1:08.03 (34.65)                                        
 12 Litvinsky, Sarah C  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.81    1:08.19 SCS      5  
                  33.44     1:08.19 (34.75)                                        
 13 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.29    1:08.26 SCS      4  
                  33.29     1:08.26 (34.97)                                        
 14 Horan, Julia E      16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.82    1:08.89 SS-B     3  
                  33.40     1:08.89 (35.49)                                        
 15 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.02    1:09.17 SS-B     2  
                  34.35     1:09.17 (34.82)                                        
 16 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.86    1:09.60 METS     1  
                  34.42     1:09.60 (35.18)                                        
C - Final
 17 Elcott, Ina M       16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:09.74    1:08.43 SCS    
                  32.99     1:08.43 (35.44)                                        
 18 Elms, Gaige L       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.31    1:08.82 SS-B   
                  33.66     1:08.82 (35.16)                                        
 19 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.64    1:09.34 SS-B   
                  33.91     1:09.34 (35.43)                                        
 20 Karle, Katherine E  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.65    1:09.69 METS   
                  33.89     1:09.69 (35.80)                                        
 21 Code, Alexa L       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.29    1:09.87 METS   
                  33.55     1:09.87 (36.32)                                        
 22 Harrington, Morgan  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:09.96    1:10.31 METS   
                  33.79     1:10.31 (36.52)                                        
 23 Young, Nathalie H   16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:10.51    1:10.36 METS   
                  34.64     1:10.36 (35.72)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:10.10    1:12.11 METS   
                  35.06     1:12.11 (37.05)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:03.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                1:04.59  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                1:04.59  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                1:07.19  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                1:08.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                1:09.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:12.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.35    1:04.80 qJR-B  
                  31.73     1:04.80 (33.07)                                        
  2 Aarts, Nicole B           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.40    1:06.47 qNCSA  
                  32.57     1:06.47 (33.90)                                        
  3 Fairclough, Morgan D      19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.19    1:06.50 qNCSA  
                  32.34     1:06.50 (34.16)                                        
  4 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.44    1:06.62 qNCSA  
                  32.43     1:06.62 (34.19)                                        
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.72    1:06.84 qNCSA  
                  33.12     1:06.84 (33.72)                                        
  6 Poleway, Caroline A       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.38    1:07.00 qNCSA  
                  32.69     1:07.00 (34.31)                                        
  7 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna E    20 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.56    1:07.28 qSCS   
                  32.67     1:07.28 (34.61)                                        
  8 Lee, Jamie T              15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.40    1:07.41 qSCS   
                  32.51     1:07.41 (34.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.93    1:08.05 qSCS   
                  33.26     1:08.05 (34.79)                                        
 10 Arenz, Katherine I        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:10.04   J1:08.05 qSCS   
                  33.33     1:08.05 (34.72)                                        
 11 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.96    1:08.29 qSCS   
                  33.23     1:08.29 (35.06)                                        
 12 Goehring, Theresa C       19 Fordham Universi-MR  1:08.54    1:08.44 qSCS   
                  33.70     1:08.44 (34.74)                                        
 13 Caruana, Beth A           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.10    1:08.80 qSS-B  
                  33.75     1:08.80 (35.05)                                        
 14 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.01    1:08.81 qSS-B  
                  33.89     1:08.81 (34.92)                                        
 15 Horan, Julia E            16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.53    1:08.82 qSS-B  
                  33.50     1:08.82 (35.32)                                        
 16 Eid, Natalie A            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.64    1:08.86 qSS-B  
                  34.07     1:08.86 (34.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:09.66    1:08.88 qSS-B  
                  33.55     1:08.88 (35.33)                                        
 18 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.86    1:09.02 qSS-B  
                  33.78     1:09.02 (35.24)                                        
 19 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.05    1:09.29 qSS-B  
                  33.68     1:09.29 (35.61)                                        
 20 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.31    1:09.64 qMETS  
                  34.30     1:09.64 (35.34)                                        
 21 Elcott, Ina M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:11.73    1:09.74 qMETS  
                  33.32     1:09.74 (36.42)                                        
 22 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:10.10    1:09.96 qMETS  
                  33.76     1:09.96 (36.20)                                        
 23 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.39    1:10.09 qMETS  
                  33.89     1:10.09 (36.20)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:11.57    1:10.10 qMETS  
                  34.35     1:10.10 (35.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Elms, Gaige L             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.28    1:10.31 METS   
                  34.05     1:10.31 (36.26)                                        
 26 Young, Nathalie H         16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:10.66    1:10.51 METS   
                  34.23     1:10.51 (36.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Karle, Katherine E        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.27Y   1:10.65 METS   
                  34.18     1:10.65 (36.47)                                        
 28 Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:10.99    1:10.66 METS   
                  34.17     1:10.66 (36.49)                                        
 29 Globus, Adi L             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.38    1:10.74 METS   
                  33.55     1:10.74 (37.19)                                        
 30 Flagiello, Mia            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:11.02    1:10.77 METS   
                  34.15     1:10.77 (36.62)                                        
 31 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.03    1:10.87 METS   
                  34.83     1:10.87 (36.04)                                        
 31 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.25    1:10.87 METS   
                  34.88     1:10.87 (35.99)                                        
 33 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:12.51    1:11.10 METS   
                  34.12     1:11.10 (36.98)                                        
 34 Wong, Natalie L           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.44    1:11.18 METS   
                  34.72     1:11.18 (36.46)                                        
 35 Douglass, Katherine C     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.07    1:11.30 METS   
                  35.08     1:11.30 (36.22)                                        
 36 Corridon, Claire D        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.73    1:11.33 METS   
                  35.15     1:11.33 (36.18)                                        
 37 Rice, Natasha L           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.51    1:11.45 METS   
                  34.30     1:11.45 (37.15)                                        
 38 Siegel, Lauren S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:11.05    1:11.46 METS   
                  35.10     1:11.46 (36.36)                                        
 39 Dennin, Katie C           12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.56    1:11.49 METS   
                  35.05     1:11.49 (36.44)                                        
 40 Jiang, Joy                10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.89    1:11.50 METS   
                  34.63     1:11.50 (36.87)                                        
 41 Trivino, Maria A          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.03Y   1:11.61 METS   
                  35.15     1:11.61 (36.46)                                        
 42 Baione, Rebecca K         14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.51Y   1:11.64 METS   
                  34.70     1:11.64 (36.94)                                        
 43 Bryce, Jane               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.92    1:11.72 METS   
                  34.94     1:11.72 (36.78)                                        
 43 Zhang, Crystal            14 Una Lgac-MR          1:12.61    1:11.72 METS   
                  34.91     1:11.72 (36.81)                                        
 45 Walsh, Colleen M          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.08Y   1:11.77 METS   
                  34.18     1:11.77 (37.59)                                        
 46 Adams, Skylar R           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:11.40    1:11.82 METS   
                  33.94     1:11.82 (37.88)                                        
 47 Johnson, Meredith         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.05    1:11.86 METS   
                  34.81     1:11.86 (37.05)                                        
 48 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.68Y   1:11.90 METS   
                  35.42     1:11.90 (36.48)                                        
 49 Fergus, Danielle M        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:10.19    1:11.96 METS   
                  34.93     1:11.96 (37.03)                                        
 50 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.65    1:11.98 METS   
                  35.50     1:11.98 (36.48)                                        
 51 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.25    1:12.05 METS   
                  35.23     1:12.05 (36.82)                                        
 52 Johnson, Shaun A          14 Middies Swimming-MR  1:01.40Y   1:12.12 METS   
                  35.01     1:12.12 (37.11)                                        
 53 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.90Y   1:12.16 METS   
                  35.22     1:12.16 (36.94)                                        
 54 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.72    1:12.20 METS   
                  34.74     1:12.20 (37.46)                                        
 55 Tutone, Marisa A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.76    1:12.28 METS   
                  35.12     1:12.28 (37.16)                                        
 56 Bailey, Brittany M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.01Y   1:12.39 METS   
                  34.94     1:12.39 (37.45)                                        
 57 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:12.36    1:12.40 METS   
                  34.68     1:12.40 (37.72)                                        
 58 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.57    1:12.52 METS   
                  35.44     1:12.52 (37.08)                                        
 59 Freeman, Cassidy N        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.10    1:12.58 METS   
                  35.41     1:12.58 (37.17)                                        
 60 Chan, Kimberly R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.00    1:12.79 METS   
                  35.75     1:12.79 (37.04)                                        
 61 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.99    1:12.89 METS   
                  35.49     1:12.89 (37.40)                                        
 62 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.25    1:12.91 METS   
                  36.00     1:12.91 (36.91)                                        
 63 Lennon, Kelly             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.80    1:12.92 METS   
                  35.85     1:12.92 (37.07)                                        
 64 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.64    1:12.96 METS   
                  35.45     1:12.96 (37.51)                                        
 65 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.27    1:13.02        
                  34.93     1:13.02 (38.09)                                        
 66 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.98    1:13.17        
                  34.92     1:13.17 (38.25)                                        
 67 Koch, Julianne T          18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.94    1:13.33        
                  34.86     1:13.33 (38.47)                                        
 68 Eguchi, Lydia             16 Una Nycl-MR          1:12.14    1:13.34        
                  35.94     1:13.34 (37.40)                                        
 69 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.24    1:13.37        
                  35.41     1:13.37 (37.96)                                        
 70 Hahn, Katelyn E           16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.00Y   1:13.66        
                  35.24     1:13.66 (38.42)                                        
 71 Eguchi, Nadia             14 Una Nycl-MR          1:12.88    1:13.83        
                  35.98     1:13.83 (37.85)                                        
 72 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.67    1:14.05        
                  35.61     1:14.05 (38.44)                                        
 72 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:12.86    1:14.05        
                  36.42     1:14.05 (37.63)                                        
 74 Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.06Y   1:14.13        
                  36.57     1:14.13 (37.56)                                        
 75 Weiner, Margaux K         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.19Y   1:14.15        
                  34.93     1:14.15 (39.22)                                        
 76 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.95    1:14.22        
                  36.29     1:14.22 (37.93)                                        
 77 Heaney, Finola M          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.30    1:14.52        
                  35.25     1:14.52 (39.27)                                        
 78 Kanfer, Sarah M           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:12.90    1:14.91        
                  36.43     1:14.91 (38.48)                                        
 79 O'Connor, Alexa           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.92    1:15.26        
                  36.00     1:15.26 (39.26)                                        
 80 Fan, Catherine            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.95    1:15.97        
                  35.53     1:15.97 (40.44)                                        
 81 Roberti, Joleen K         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.17Y   1:16.03        
                  36.38     1:16.03 (39.65)                                        
 82 Farrell, Caroline E       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.62Y   1:16.20        
                  37.03     1:16.20 (39.17)                                        
 83 Wasserman, Raquel M       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.08Y   1:16.52        
                  36.66     1:16.52 (39.86)                                        
 84 Mackrel, Naima J          15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:01.14Y   1:16.62        
                  36.67     1:16.62 (39.95)                                        
 85 Melnyk, Marykate K        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:12.63    1:16.77        
                  36.65     1:16.77 (40.12)                                        
 -- Hughes, Anne C            18 Una Nycl-MR          1:10.28         DQ        
 -- Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.19Y        DQ        
                  35.49          DQ (36.68)                                        
 -- Ciavarella, Nicole T      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.34         DQ        
 -- Chappell, Spencer C       21 Fordham Universi-MR  1:12.93         DQ        
                  36.37          DQ (39.29)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.41      7/1996 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                2:16.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:18.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:18.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:20.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:24.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:25.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:27.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:37.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.71    2:22.13 NCSA    20  
                  32.59     1:08.44 (35.85)     1:45.63 (37.19)     2:22.13 (36.50)
  2 Lee, Jamie T        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.24    2:22.31 NCSA    17  
                  32.37     1:08.18 (35.81)     1:45.09 (36.91)     2:22.31 (37.22)
  3 Hadley, Emma B      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:25.67    2:23.96 NCSA    16  
                  33.53     1:09.75 (36.22)     1:47.02 (37.27)     2:23.96 (36.94)
  4 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.31    2:24.15 NCSA    15  
                  34.22     1:10.88 (36.66)     1:47.79 (36.91)     2:24.15 (36.36)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.64    2:24.68 NCSA    14  
                  33.93     1:10.50 (36.57)     1:47.72 (37.22)     2:24.68 (36.96)
  6 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.06    2:26.46 SS-B    13  
                  34.70     1:11.70 (37.00)     1:49.37 (37.67)     2:26.46 (37.09)
  7 Goehring, Theresa   19 Fordham Universi-MR  2:25.83    2:27.27 SS-B    12  
                  34.24     1:11.50 (37.26)     1:49.49 (37.99)     2:27.27 (37.78)
  8 Treble, Cara H      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.02    2:31.82 METS    11  
                  35.71     1:14.14 (38.43)     1:53.80 (39.66)     2:31.82 (38.02)
B - Final
  9 Caruana, Beth A     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.36    2:22.78 NCSA     9  
                  34.11     1:09.74 (35.63)     1:46.28 (36.54)     2:22.78 (36.50)
 10 Arenz, Katherine I  18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.46    2:24.18 NCSA     7  
                  34.01     1:10.36 (36.35)     1:47.38 (37.02)     2:24.18 (36.80)
 11 Tuhtasinova, Maftu  20 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.01    2:25.86 SS-B     6  
                  33.34     1:10.05 (36.71)     1:48.08 (38.03)     2:25.86 (37.78)
 12 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.81    2:26.56 SS-B     5  
                  34.26     1:11.07 (36.81)     1:49.04 (37.97)     2:26.56 (37.52)
 13 Troy, Kaitlyn E     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:29.14    2:26.65 SS-B     4  
                  34.04     1:11.26 (37.22)     1:49.09 (37.83)     2:26.65 (37.56)
 14 Poleway, Caroline   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.12    2:26.68 SS-B     3  
                  34.11     1:11.10 (36.99)     1:48.99 (37.89)     2:26.68 (37.69)
 15 Horan, Julia E      16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:27.81    2:28.43 METS     2  
                  34.64     1:11.26 (36.62)     1:50.38 (39.12)     2:28.43 (38.05)
 16 Fairclough, Morgan  19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.59    2:29.17 METS     1  
                  34.00     1:10.86 (36.86)     1:49.44 (38.58)     2:29.17 (39.73)
C - Final
 17 Litvinsky, Sarah C  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:31.09    2:24.56 NCSA   
                  34.36     1:10.43 (36.07)     1:48.09 (37.66)     2:24.56 (36.47)
 18 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.88    2:27.05 SS-B   
                  33.38     1:10.18 (36.80)     1:48.91 (38.73)     2:27.05 (38.14)
 19 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.11    2:28.33 METS   
                  34.44     1:12.29 (37.85)     1:51.55 (39.26)     2:28.33 (36.78)
 20 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.76    2:28.82 METS   
                  34.89     1:12.89 (38.00)     1:51.41 (38.52)     2:28.82 (37.41)
 21 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:29.58    2:29.29 METS   
                  35.71     1:13.47 (37.76)     1:52.02 (38.55)     2:29.29 (37.27)
 22 Simmons, Hannah H   14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.84    2:29.47 METS   
                  34.99     1:12.57 (37.58)     1:51.12 (38.55)     2:29.47 (38.35)
 23 Elms, Gaige L       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.30    2:29.50 METS   
                  34.25     1:11.69 (37.44)     1:51.07 (39.38)     2:29.50 (38.43)
 24 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:30.77    2:29.90 METS   
                  35.16     1:12.60 (37.44)     1:51.56 (38.96)     2:29.90 (38.34)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              2:18.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              2:18.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              2:20.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              2:24.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              2:25.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              2:27.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              2:37.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR       NT    2:30.42 METS   
              35.10 ( )     1:13.59 (38.49)     1:52.64 (39.05)     2:30.42 (37.78)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.41      7/1996 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                2:16.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:18.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:18.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:20.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:24.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:25.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:27.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:37.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.61    2:23.64 qNCSA  
                  33.91     1:09.72 (35.81)     1:46.49 (36.77)     2:23.64 (37.15)
  2 Lee, Jamie T              15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.63    2:24.24 qNCSA  
                  33.02     1:09.83 (36.81)     1:47.04 (37.21)     2:24.24 (37.20)
  3 Eid, Natalie A            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.41    2:25.31 qSCS   
                  34.92     1:11.56 (36.64)     1:49.07 (37.51)     2:25.31 (36.24)
  4 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.39    2:25.67 qSS-B  
                  33.90     1:10.76 (36.86)     1:48.39 (37.63)     2:25.67 (37.28)
  5 Goehring, Theresa C       19 Fordham Universi-MR  2:24.17    2:25.83 qSS-B  
                  34.18     1:11.18 (37.00)     1:48.83 (37.65)     2:25.83 (37.00)
  6 Treble, Cara H            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.40    2:26.02 qSS-B  
                  34.45     1:11.26 (36.81)     1:48.57 (37.31)     2:26.02 (37.45)
  7 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.44    2:26.06 qSS-B  
                  34.88     1:10.86 (35.98)     1:48.92 (38.06)     2:26.06 (37.14)
  8 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:20.15    2:26.71 qSS-B  
                  34.60     1:11.90 (37.30)     1:50.46 (38.56)     2:26.71 (36.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.86    2:26.81 qSS-B  
                  34.07     1:10.78 (36.71)     1:49.03 (38.25)     2:26.81 (37.78)
 10 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna E    20 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.71    2:27.01 qSS-B  
                  34.54     1:12.13 (37.59)     1:50.02 (37.89)     2:27.01 (36.99)
 11 Poleway, Caroline A       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.18    2:27.12 qSS-B  
                  34.38     1:11.30 (36.92)     1:49.53 (38.23)     2:27.12 (37.59)
 12 Caruana, Beth A           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.73    2:27.36 qSS-B  
                  34.36     1:11.21 (36.85)     1:49.52 (38.31)     2:27.36 (37.84)
 13 Arenz, Katherine I        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.19    2:27.46 qSS-B  
                  34.71     1:11.76 (37.05)     1:49.79 (38.03)     2:27.46 (37.67)
 14 Horan, Julia E            16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:32.95    2:27.81 qMETS  
                  34.35     1:11.43 (37.08)     1:49.62 (38.19)     2:27.81 (38.19)
 15 Fairclough, Morgan D      19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.00    2:28.59 qMETS  
                  33.60     1:10.74 (37.14)     1:49.80 (39.06)     2:28.59 (38.79)
 16 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:34.93    2:29.14 qMETS  
                  34.67     1:12.42 (37.75)     1:51.14 (38.72)     2:29.14 (38.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:29.47    2:29.58 qMETS  
                  36.48     1:14.31 (37.83)     1:52.59 (38.28)     2:29.58 (36.99)
 18 Simmons, Hannah H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:35.62    2:29.84 qMETS  
                  34.53     1:12.51 (37.98)     1:51.62 (39.11)     2:29.84 (38.22)
 19 Elms, Gaige L             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.15    2:30.30 qMETS  
                  35.01     1:12.67 (37.66)     1:52.56 (39.89)     2:30.30 (37.74)
 20 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.69    2:30.76 qMETS  
                  35.54     1:14.11 (38.57)     1:53.09 (38.98)     2:30.76 (37.67)
 21 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:31.76    2:30.77 qMETS  
                  35.29     1:13.07 (37.78)     1:51.80 (38.73)     2:30.77 (38.97)
 22 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.34    2:30.88 qMETS  
                  35.19     1:13.62 (38.43)     1:52.81 (39.19)     2:30.88 (38.07)
 23 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.86    2:31.09 qMETS  
                  35.80     1:14.95 (39.15)     1:54.65 (39.70)     2:31.09 (36.44)
 24 Corcoran, Annabelle G     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.97    2:31.11 qMETS  
                  34.71     1:12.74 (38.03)     1:52.27 (39.53)     2:31.11 (38.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ye, Alice                 14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.01    2:31.20 METS   
                  35.52     1:13.49 (37.97)     1:52.48 (38.99)     2:31.20 (38.72)
 26 Sommerstad, Kyra A        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.03    2:31.79 METS   
                  36.05     1:14.68 (38.63)     1:53.35 (38.67)     2:31.79 (38.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wong, Natalie L           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.82    2:31.85 METS   
                  35.14     1:13.47 (38.33)     1:53.10 (39.63)     2:31.85 (38.75)
 28 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.88    2:31.98 METS   
                  34.16     1:12.03 (37.87)     1:51.90 (39.87)     2:31.98 (40.08)
 29 Corridon, Claire D        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.21    2:32.01 METS   
                  36.19     1:14.79 (38.60)     1:53.95 (39.16)     2:32.01 (38.06)
 30 Sawkins, Catherine J      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:32.68    2:32.06 METS   
                  35.52     1:13.81 (38.29)     1:53.08 (39.27)     2:32.06 (38.98)
 31 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.08    2:32.41 METS   
                  36.42     1:14.24 (37.82)     1:53.69 (39.45)     2:32.41 (38.72)
 32 Baione, Rebecca K         14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:10.78Y   2:32.53 METS   
                  35.63     1:14.00 (38.37)     1:53.63 (39.63)     2:32.53 (38.90)
 33 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:37.39    2:32.56 METS   
                  36.68     1:15.01 (38.33)     1:53.79 (38.78)     2:32.56 (38.77)
 34 Walsh, Colleen M          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.08Y   2:32.64 METS   
                  35.60     1:13.86 (38.26)     1:53.18 (39.32)     2:32.64 (39.46)
 35 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.16    2:32.83 METS   
                  34.82     1:12.65 (37.83)     1:52.46 (39.81)     2:32.83 (40.37)
 36 Siegel, Lauren S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:36.53    2:32.97 METS   
                  36.02     1:13.95 (37.93)     1:53.27 (39.32)     2:32.97 (39.70)
 37 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.08Y   2:33.07 METS   
                  36.08     1:15.33 (39.25)     1:54.12 (38.79)     2:33.07 (38.95)
 38 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.53    2:33.14 METS   
                  35.20     1:13.59 (38.39)     1:53.83 (40.24)     2:33.14 (39.31)
 39 Young, Nathalie H         16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:34.28    2:33.28 METS   
                  36.61     1:14.64 (38.03)     1:54.71 (40.07)     2:33.28 (38.57)
 40 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:34.13    2:33.45 METS   
                  34.97     1:13.41 (38.44)     1:53.41 (40.00)     2:33.45 (40.04)
 41 Cullinan, Madison         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.82    2:33.80 METS   
                  36.55     1:15.40 (38.85)     1:55.00 (39.60)     2:33.80 (38.80)
 42 Hillis, Gabrielle B       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.53    2:33.82 METS   
                  35.47     1:14.55 (39.08)     1:54.62 (40.07)     2:33.82 (39.20)
 43 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:32.31    2:34.13 METS   
                  34.90     1:12.91 (38.01)     1:53.29 (40.38)     2:34.13 (40.84)
 44 Bryce, Jane               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.51    2:34.38 METS   
                  36.40     1:15.32 (38.92)     1:55.71 (40.39)     2:34.38 (38.67)
 45 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.88Y   2:34.44 METS   
                  36.13     1:15.51 (39.38)     1:55.71 (40.20)     2:34.44 (38.73)
 46 Caldwell, Julia A         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.09Y   2:34.46 METS   
                  37.68     1:16.20 (38.52)     1:55.84 (39.64)     2:34.46 (38.62)
 47 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.67    2:34.48 METS   
                  35.88     1:14.34 (38.46)     1:54.24 (39.90)     2:34.48 (40.24)
 48 Melnyk, Marykate K        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:34.51    2:34.72 METS   
                  35.56     1:14.84 (39.28)     1:55.63 (40.79)     2:34.72 (39.09)
 49 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.05    2:34.74 METS   
                  36.41     1:15.17 (38.76)     1:55.14 (39.97)     2:34.74 (39.60)
 50 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:31.70    2:34.78 METS   
                  36.88     1:15.71 (38.83)     1:55.47 (39.76)     2:34.78 (39.31)
 51 Elcott, Ina M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:36.80    2:34.83 METS   
                  36.24     1:15.01 (38.77)     1:55.41 (40.40)     2:34.83 (39.42)
 52 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.16Y   2:34.86 METS   
                  36.93     1:17.25 (40.32)     1:56.91 (39.66)     2:34.86 (37.95)
 53 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.03    2:34.92 METS   
                  36.67     1:15.49 (38.82)     1:55.75 (40.26)     2:34.92 (39.17)
 54 Lennon, Kelly             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.39    2:34.95 METS   
                  36.09     1:14.41 (38.32)     1:54.52 (40.11)     2:34.95 (40.43)
 55 Chan, Kimberly R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.87    2:34.97 METS   
                  36.20     1:15.17 (38.97)     1:55.44 (40.27)     2:34.97 (39.53)
 56 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.65Y   2:35.37 METS   
                  35.78     1:15.69 (39.91)     1:56.44 (40.75)     2:35.37 (38.93)
 57 Adams, Skylar R           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:37.45    2:35.95 METS   
                  36.36     1:16.58 (40.22)     1:57.57 (40.99)     2:35.95 (38.38)
 58 Li, Sandra                14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.04    2:36.63 METS   
                  37.55     1:16.87 (39.32)     1:57.63 (40.76)     2:36.63 (39.00)
 59 Zarriello, Megan T        21 Fordham Universi-MR  2:36.32    2:36.75 METS   
                  37.17     1:16.67 (39.50)     1:56.91 (40.24)     2:36.75 (39.84)
 60 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.84    2:37.22 METS   
                  36.14     1:15.62 (39.48)     1:56.44 (40.82)     2:37.22 (40.78)
 61 Tutone, Marisa A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:34.16    2:37.26 METS   
                  36.19     1:15.61 (39.42)     1:56.56 (40.95)     2:37.26 (40.70)
 62 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.48    2:37.33 METS   
                  37.10     1:15.97 (38.87)     1:56.61 (40.64)     2:37.33 (40.72)
 63 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.47    2:37.38 METS   
                  36.61     1:16.12 (39.51)     1:56.92 (40.80)     2:37.38 (40.46)
 64 Globus, Adi L             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:34.10    2:37.51        
                  34.95     1:14.50 (39.55)     1:56.02 (41.52)     2:37.51 (41.49)
 65 Anacker, Andrea I         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:36.66    2:37.61        
                  35.90     1:15.69 (39.79)     1:57.10 (41.41)     2:37.61 (40.51)
 66 Hutchings, Emma J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:34.79    2:37.72        
                  37.04     1:16.55 (39.51)     1:57.30 (40.75)     2:37.72 (40.42)
 67 Dennin, Katie C           12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.34    2:37.74        
                  37.21     1:16.37 (39.16)     1:57.75 (41.38)     2:37.74 (39.99)
 68 Fergus, Aerin S           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.06Y   2:37.94        
                  36.45     1:17.22 (40.77)     1:58.23 (41.01)     2:37.94 (39.71)
 69 Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.82Y   2:38.33        
                  36.42     1:16.40 (39.98)     1:58.59 (42.19)     2:38.33 (39.74)
 70 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.29    2:38.64        
                  35.70     1:15.10 (39.40)     1:56.76 (41.66)     2:38.64 (41.88)
 71 Wang, Amanda H            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:33.40    2:39.07        
                  35.88     1:15.15 (39.27)     1:57.43 (42.28)     2:39.07 (41.64)
 72 Haddow, Shanna            15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:36.46    2:39.19        
                  37.22     1:16.78 (39.56)     1:58.01 (41.23)     2:39.19 (41.18)
 73 Freeman, Cassidy N        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.85    2:39.51        
                  37.36     1:16.87 (39.51)     1:58.49 (41.62)     2:39.51 (41.02)
 74 Heaney, Finola M          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.90    2:39.82        
                  36.30     1:16.40 (40.10)     1:58.13 (41.73)     2:39.82 (41.69)
 75 Rice, Natasha L           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:33.90    2:39.94        
                  36.09     1:15.92 (39.83)     1:58.27 (42.35)     2:39.94 (41.67)
 76 Digiacomo, Nicole         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.95Y   2:40.25        
                  38.78     1:19.19 (40.41)     2:00.24 (41.05)     2:40.25 (40.01)
 77 Roberti, Joleen K         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.80Y   2:40.65        
                  37.49     1:17.95 (40.46)     2:00.10 (42.15)     2:40.65 (40.55)
 78 Johnson, Meredith         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.85    2:41.04        
                  36.39     1:16.51 (40.12)     1:58.76 (42.25)     2:41.04 (42.28)
 79 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:36.95    2:42.09        
                  37.39     1:18.97 (41.58)     2:01.22 (42.25)     2:42.09 (40.87)
 80 Ripp, Isabelle A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:14.90Y   2:42.26        
                  37.57     1:18.09 (40.52)     2:00.46 (42.37)     2:42.26 (41.80)
 81 Chappell, Spencer C       21 Fordham Universi-MR  2:00.53Y   2:45.40        
                  38.15     1:19.08 (40.93)     2:02.19 (43.11)     2:45.40 (43.21)
 82 Lou, Erica                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:35.75    2:45.41        
                  36.13     1:16.42 (40.29)     2:00.60 (44.18)     2:45.41 (44.81)
 -- Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR  2:13.11Y        DQ        
 -- Silva, Giulianna E        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.12Y        DQ        
 -- Polanco, Kayla M          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  36.18     1:15.86 (39.68)     1:55.84 (39.98)          DQ (40.81)
 
Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Miou, Grace               14 Nile Crocodile A-MR       NT      35.73        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              1:13.49  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              1:13.49  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:16.29  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:18.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:19.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:24.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Defreitas, Emma           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT    1:32.24        
                  43.14     1:32.24 (49.10)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:12.25   7/19/2013 Carly P Cummings, Condors Swim Clu         
                1:11.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                1:13.49  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                1:13.49  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                1:16.29  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                1:18.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                1:19.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:24.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:15.84    1:13.93 JR-B    20  
                  35.31     1:13.93 (38.62)                                        
  2 Douglass, Katherin  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.99    1:14.29 JR-B    17  
                  35.28     1:14.29 (39.01)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J    17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:16.19    1:15.87 NCSA    16  
                  35.62     1:15.87 (40.25)                                        
  4 Fulenwider, Meliss  19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.91    1:16.96 SCS     15  
                  35.80     1:16.96 (41.16)                                        
  5 Herring, Sophia M   17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.44    1:17.08 SCS     14  
                  36.36     1:17.08 (40.72)                                        
  6 Lawson, Taylor S    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.34    1:17.30 SCS     13  
                  36.66     1:17.30 (40.64)                                        
  7 Fried, Carly T      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.91    1:17.57 SCS     12  
                  36.44     1:17.57 (41.13)                                        
  8 Ciavarella, Nicole  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:17.21    1:17.63 SCS     11  
                  35.78     1:17.63 (41.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chan, Olivia        19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.37    1:16.21 NCSA     9  
                  35.82     1:16.21 (40.39)                                        
 10 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.08    1:17.67 SCS      7  
                  37.22     1:17.67 (40.45)                                        
 11 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.44    1:18.33 SCS      6  
                  36.79     1:18.33 (41.54)                                        
 12 Defreitas, Hannah   17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:19.02    1:18.39 SCS      5  
                  36.81     1:18.39 (41.58)                                        
 13 McGowan, Alessia M  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.16    1:18.71 SS-B     4  
                  37.00     1:18.71 (41.71)                                        
 14 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.00    1:18.73 SS-B     3  
                  36.67     1:18.73 (42.06)                                        
 15 Mungroo, Melissa R  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:19.07    1:19.31 SS-B     2  
                  38.28     1:19.31 (41.03)                                        
 16 Flagiello, Mia      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:18.98    1:20.54 METS     1  
                  37.18     1:20.54 (43.36)                                        
C - Final
 17 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.33    1:18.22 SCS    
                  36.74     1:18.22 (41.48)                                        
 18 Slattery, Meghan C  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:20.17    1:19.09 SS-B   
                  37.99     1:19.09 (41.10)                                        
 19 Zhang, Sophia       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.14    1:19.13 SS-B   
                  37.19     1:19.13 (41.94)                                        
 20 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.57    1:19.41 SS-B   
                  37.49     1:19.41 (41.92)                                        
 21 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:19.47    1:19.49 SS-B   
                  37.16     1:19.49 (42.33)                                        
 22 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:20.90    1:20.17 METS   
                  37.80     1:20.17 (42.37)                                        
 23 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:19.75    1:20.87 METS   
                  37.22     1:20.87 (43.65)                                        
 24 O'Connor, Alexa     13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:20.14    1:20.93 METS   
                  37.00     1:20.93 (43.93)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              1:13.49  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              1:13.49  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:16.29  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:18.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:19.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:24.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lou, Jessica              18 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    1:25.04        
                  39.91     1:25.04 (45.13)                                        
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:25.39        
                  40.79     1:25.39 (44.60)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:12.25   7/19/2013 Carly P Cummings, Condors Swim Clu         
                1:11.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                1:13.49  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                1:13.49  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                1:16.29  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                1:18.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                1:19.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:24.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine C     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.72    1:13.99 qJR-B  
                  36.18     1:13.99 (37.81)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:14.38    1:15.84 qNCSA  
                  35.45     1:15.84 (40.39)                                        
  3 Fried, Carly T            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.85    1:15.91 qNCSA  
                  35.75     1:15.91 (40.16)                                        
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:13.82    1:16.19 qNCSA  
                  35.84     1:16.19 (40.35)                                        
  5 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.82    1:16.44 qSCS   
                  35.55     1:16.44 (40.89)                                        
  6 Ciavarella, Nicole T      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.46    1:17.21 qSCS   
                  35.31     1:17.21 (41.90)                                        
  7 Lawson, Taylor S          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:22.04    1:17.34 qSCS   
                  36.67     1:17.34 (40.67)                                        
  8 Fulenwider, Melissa F     19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.86    1:17.91 qSCS   
                  36.24     1:17.91 (41.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:20.25    1:18.00 qSCS   
                  36.74     1:18.00 (41.26)                                        
 10 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.89    1:18.08 qSCS   
                  36.64     1:18.08 (41.44)                                        
 11 Chan, Olivia              19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.66    1:18.37 qSCS   
 12 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.51    1:18.44 qSCS   
                  37.34     1:18.44 (41.10)                                        
 13 Flagiello, Mia            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:21.92    1:18.98 qSS-B  
                  36.52     1:18.98 (42.46)                                        
 14 Defreitas, Hannah         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:18.33    1:19.02 qSS-B  
                  37.06     1:19.02 (41.96)                                        
 15 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:23.01    1:19.07 qSS-B  
                  37.84     1:19.07 (41.23)                                        
 16 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.52    1:19.16 qSS-B  
                  37.41     1:19.16 (41.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.05    1:19.33 qSS-B  
                  37.09     1:19.33 (42.24)                                        
 18 Fisher, Jocelyn           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:20.31    1:19.47 qSS-B  
                  36.73     1:19.47 (42.74)                                        
 19 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:21.55    1:19.57 qMETS  
                  37.65     1:19.57 (41.92)                                        
 20 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:20.89    1:19.75 qMETS  
                  37.34     1:19.75 (42.41)                                        
 21 Zhang, Sophia             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.94    1:20.14 qMETS  
                  38.01     1:20.14 (42.13)                                        
 21 O'Connor, Alexa           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:22.99    1:20.14 qMETS  
                  36.46     1:20.14 (43.68)                                        
 23 Slattery, Meghan C        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:22.94    1:20.17 qMETS  
                  37.20     1:20.17 (42.97)                                        
 24 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:22.02    1:20.90 qMETS  
                  38.11     1:20.90 (42.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:21.35    1:21.01 METS   
                  37.70     1:21.01 (43.31)                                        
 26 Hutzler, Alexandra P      18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.58    1:21.02 METS   
                  37.69     1:21.02 (43.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reid, Veronica N          21 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.48Y   1:21.07 METS   
                  39.55     1:21.07 (41.52)                                        
 28 Pusateri, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:20.21    1:21.19 METS   
                  38.12     1:21.19 (43.07)                                        
 29 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:20.25    1:21.32 METS   
                  38.21     1:21.32 (43.11)                                        
 30 Gallego, Samantha E       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.96    1:21.35 METS   
                  38.83     1:21.35 (42.52)                                        
 31 Phang, Yee C              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:22.42    1:21.46 METS   
                  37.65     1:21.46 (43.81)                                        
 32 Cullinan, Madison         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:21.08    1:21.69 METS   
                  38.62     1:21.69 (43.07)                                        
 33 Miou, Grace               14 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:20.81    1:21.76 METS   
                  36.68     1:21.76 (45.08)                                        
 34 Howard, Grace J           14 Una Haa-MR           1:19.97    1:21.80 METS   
                  38.58     1:21.80 (43.22)                                        
 35 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:23.24    1:21.92 METS   
                  38.33     1:21.92 (43.59)                                        
 36 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:23.83    1:21.99 METS   
                  38.57     1:21.99 (43.42)                                        
 37 Redpath, Frances M        12 Una Bgnw-MR          1:20.85    1:22.07 METS   
                  38.95     1:22.07 (43.12)                                        
 38 Kerrich, Zoe A            18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:21.88    1:22.17 METS   
                  38.99     1:22.17 (43.18)                                        
 39 Agostino, Amanda L        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:20.64    1:22.22 METS   
                  39.29     1:22.22 (42.93)                                        
 40 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:24.66    1:22.26 METS   
                  38.25     1:22.26 (44.01)                                        
 41 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.38    1:22.28 METS   
                  38.93     1:22.28 (43.35)                                        
 42 Milio, Theresa A          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.99    1:22.39 METS   
                  38.83     1:22.39 (43.56)                                        
 43 Coughlin, Brittany L      16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.46    1:22.48 METS   
                  39.04     1:22.48 (43.44)                                        
 44 Fairclough, Morgan D      19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:18.48    1:22.50 METS   
                  37.91     1:22.50 (44.59)                                        
 45 Globus, Adi L             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:24.29    1:22.51 METS   
                  39.57     1:22.51 (42.94)                                        
 46 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:22.80    1:22.60 METS   
                  38.64     1:22.60 (43.96)                                        
 47 Bates, Diana N            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:22.41    1:22.66 METS   
                  39.64     1:22.66 (43.02)                                        
 48 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:21.71    1:22.79 METS   
                  39.03     1:22.79 (43.76)                                        
 49 Parry, Nicole A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.00    1:22.83 METS   
                  39.60     1:22.83 (43.23)                                        
 50 Jia, Kaity                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:24.52    1:23.04 METS   
                  38.79     1:23.04 (44.25)                                        
 51 Gullickson, Lauren        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:21.26    1:23.17 METS   
                  38.22     1:23.17 (44.95)                                        
 52 Graham, Kendra S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:20.96    1:23.53 METS   
                  38.62     1:23.53 (44.91)                                        
 53 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:22.32    1:23.61 METS   
                  39.29     1:23.61 (44.32)                                        
 54 Berridge, Olivia S        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.92Y   1:23.64 METS   
                  38.35     1:23.64 (45.29)                                        
 55 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.01    1:23.86 METS   
                  39.31     1:23.86 (44.55)                                        
 56 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:23.45    1:23.90 METS   
                  39.04     1:23.90 (44.86)                                        
 57 Ng, Jasmine               14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:22.85    1:23.91 METS   
                  39.15     1:23.91 (44.76)                                        
 58 Park, Elizabeth           12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:21.80    1:24.16 METS   
 59 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:24.68    1:24.20 METS   
                  38.83     1:24.20 (45.37)                                        
 60 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:24.44    1:24.28 METS   
                  40.17     1:24.28 (44.11)                                        
 61 McArdle, Maeve C          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:24.15    1:24.41 METS   
                  39.55     1:24.41 (44.86)                                        
 62 Green, Katherine M        17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:11.67Y   1:24.43 METS   
                  39.64     1:24.43 (44.79)                                        
 63 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:24.71    1:24.46 METS   
                  40.08     1:24.46 (44.38)                                        
 63 McGrath, Deirdre R        18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.02    1:24.46 METS   
                  37.90     1:24.46 (46.56)                                        
 65 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:22.71    1:24.60 METS   
                  39.15     1:24.60 (45.45)                                        
 66 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.36    1:24.61 METS   
                  39.06     1:24.61 (45.55)                                        
 67 Mo, Wendy                 14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.91    1:24.66 METS   
                  40.58     1:24.66 (44.08)                                        
 68 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:21.19    1:24.93 METS   
                  38.46     1:24.93 (46.47)                                        
 69 Paolicelli, Kendall E     14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:22.98    1:25.00        
                  39.51     1:25.00 (45.49)                                        
 70 Giordano, Julia L         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.02    1:25.05        
                  39.97     1:25.05 (45.08)                                        
 71 Baione, Rebecca K         14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:10.15Y   1:25.15        
                  39.56     1:25.15 (45.59)                                        
 71 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:22.92    1:25.15        
                  40.67     1:25.15 (44.48)                                        
 73 Whang, Jessica            12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.25    1:25.26        
                  39.44     1:25.26 (45.82)                                        
 74 Fan, Catherine            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:24.81    1:25.30        
                  40.88     1:25.30 (44.42)                                        
 75 Lou, Erica                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:24.42    1:25.57        
                  40.86     1:25.57 (44.71)                                        
 76 Duong, Kathleen M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.86    1:25.85        
                  39.34     1:25.85 (46.51)                                        
 77 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:22.43    1:25.98        
                  39.43     1:25.98 (46.55)                                        
 78 Kaplan, Stephanie R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.85    1:26.35        
                  40.76     1:26.35 (45.59)                                        
 79 Weiner, Sierra T          18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:24.70    1:26.47        
                  40.19     1:26.47 (46.28)                                        
 80 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.65Y   1:26.61        
                  40.12     1:26.61 (46.49)                                        
 81 Guarnieri, Sofia          14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:11.67Y   1:27.34        
                  40.46     1:27.34 (46.88)                                        
 82 Cassell, Sigrid G         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.97Y   1:27.85        
                  40.19     1:27.85 (47.66)                                        
 83 Ripp, Isabelle A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:24.75    1:29.38        
                  40.90     1:29.38 (48.48)                                        
 -- Wilf, Jenna R             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.01         DQ        
                  37.06          DQ (41.93)                                        
 -- Stanford, Catherine M     11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:24.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  39.84          DQ (45.08)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:34.57   7/22/2010 Annie Zhu, AGUA-MR                         
                2:35.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:38.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:38.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:40.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:41.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:48.89  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:50.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                3:04.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  3:04.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Katherin  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.44    2:39.51 JR-B    20  
                  36.59     1:17.83 (41.24)     2:00.06 (42.23)     2:39.51 (39.45)
  2 Aroesty, Margaret   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:49.62    2:44.99 SCS     17  
                  37.15     1:19.33 (42.18)     2:01.94 (42.61)     2:44.99 (43.05)
  3 Chan, Olivia        19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.14    2:47.14 SCS     16  
                  37.63     1:19.37 (41.74)     2:02.47 (43.10)     2:47.14 (44.67)
  4 Lawson, Taylor S    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.72    2:47.40 SCS     15  
                  37.70     1:21.15 (43.45)     2:04.37 (43.22)     2:47.40 (43.03)
  5 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:48.91    2:47.76 SCS     14  
                  37.75     1:20.40 (42.65)     2:04.88 (44.48)     2:47.76 (42.88)
  6 Defreitas, Hannah   17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:49.86    2:48.39 SCS     13  
                  37.90     1:20.60 (42.70)     2:04.27 (43.67)     2:48.39 (44.12)
  7 Fried, Carly T      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.87    2:49.21 SS-B    12  
                  38.13     1:21.01 (42.88)     2:04.97 (43.96)     2:49.21 (44.24)
  8 Zhang, Sophia       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:50.43    2:49.49 SS-B    11  
                  37.94     1:19.99 (42.05)     2:03.32 (43.33)     2:49.49 (46.17)
B - Final
  9 Trivino, Maria A    18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:53.09    2:44.28 SCS      9  
                  37.23     1:18.42 (41.19)     2:00.82 (42.40)     2:44.28 (43.46)
 10 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:51.75    2:49.26 SS-B     7  
                  37.43     1:20.50 (43.07)     2:04.63 (44.13)     2:49.26 (44.63)
 11 Wilf, Jenna R       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:50.70    2:50.07 SS-B     6  
                  37.93     1:21.09 (43.16)     2:05.61 (44.52)     2:50.07 (44.46)
 12 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:53.59    2:50.99 METS     5  
                  38.62     1:22.11 (43.49)     2:06.94 (44.83)     2:50.99 (44.05)
 13 Flagiello, Mia      14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:51.63    2:51.61 METS     4  
                  38.55     1:22.17 (43.62)     2:06.90 (44.73)     2:51.61 (44.71)
 14 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:52.02    2:51.62 METS     3  
                  38.27     1:21.90 (43.63)     2:07.03 (45.13)     2:51.62 (44.59)
 15 Herring, Sophia M   17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.99    2:52.26 METS     2  
                  38.54     1:22.20 (43.66)     2:07.82 (45.62)     2:52.26 (44.44)
 16 O'Shea, Kelli A     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:53.85    2:55.66 METS     1  
                  39.38     1:23.46 (44.08)     2:09.66 (46.20)     2:55.66 (46.00)
C - Final
 17 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:53.96    2:51.71 METS   
                  38.39     1:22.55 (44.16)     2:07.42 (44.87)     2:51.71 (44.29)
 18 Graham, Kendra S    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:55.40    2:52.53 METS   
                  38.31     1:22.13 (43.82)     2:07.71 (45.58)     2:52.53 (44.82)
 19 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:54.94    2:52.86 METS   
                  38.60     1:22.75 (44.15)     2:07.55 (44.80)     2:52.86 (45.31)
 20 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.64    2:54.01 METS   
                  39.27     1:22.95 (43.68)     2:08.39 (45.44)     2:54.01 (45.62)
 21 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:55.81    2:54.66 METS   
                  40.23     1:25.30 (45.07)     2:10.60 (45.30)     2:54.66 (44.06)
 22 Gallego, Samantha   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:55.25    2:54.68 METS   
                  39.01     1:23.20 (44.19)     2:08.80 (45.60)     2:54.68 (45.88)
 23 Kleinsmith, Margar  13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:55.44    2:55.13 METS   
                  39.58     1:24.13 (44.55)     2:10.04 (45.91)     2:55.13 (45.09)
 24 Ng, Jasmine         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:56.11    2:55.70 METS   
                  40.37     1:24.76 (44.39)     2:09.91 (45.15)     2:55.70 (45.79)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:34.57   7/22/2010 Annie Zhu, AGUA-MR                         
                2:35.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:38.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:38.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:40.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:41.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:48.89  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:50.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                3:04.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  3:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine C     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:51.07    2:43.44 qSCS   
                  37.36     1:20.23 (42.87)     2:03.35 (43.12)     2:43.44 (40.09)
  2 Chan, Olivia              19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.15    2:47.14 qSCS   
                  38.03     1:19.60 (41.57)     2:03.15 (43.55)     2:47.14 (43.99)
  3 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:52.10    2:48.91 qSS-B  
                  39.31     1:21.90 (42.59)     2:06.00 (44.10)     2:48.91 (42.91)
  4 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:38.28    2:49.62 qSS-B  
                  37.22     1:20.70 (43.48)     2:05.54 (44.84)     2:49.62 (44.08)
  5 Lawson, Taylor S          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:56.52    2:49.72 qSS-B  
                  37.94     1:20.64 (42.70)     2:05.67 (45.03)     2:49.72 (44.05)
  6 Defreitas, Hannah         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:48.21    2:49.86 qSS-B  
                  38.28     1:21.34 (43.06)     2:05.74 (44.40)     2:49.86 (44.12)
  7 Fried, Carly T            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.92    2:49.87 qSS-B  
                  38.43     1:21.95 (43.52)     2:05.54 (43.59)     2:49.87 (44.33)
  8 Zhang, Sophia             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:54.30    2:50.43 qSS-B  
                  39.17     1:22.04 (42.87)     2:06.57 (44.53)     2:50.43 (43.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilf, Jenna R             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:51.28    2:50.70 qSS-B  
                  38.29     1:21.24 (42.95)     2:05.88 (44.64)     2:50.70 (44.82)
 10 Flagiello, Mia            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  3:00.98    2:51.63 qMETS  
                  39.15     1:22.52 (43.37)     2:06.80 (44.28)     2:51.63 (44.83)
 11 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:51.16    2:51.75 qMETS  
                  38.77     1:21.85 (43.08)     2:07.99 (46.14)     2:51.75 (43.76)
 12 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:56.13    2:52.02 qMETS  
                  38.45     1:21.93 (43.48)     2:07.04 (45.11)     2:52.02 (44.98)
 13 Herring, Sophia M         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.84    2:52.99 qMETS  
                  38.91     1:23.00 (44.09)     2:09.41 (46.41)     2:52.99 (43.58)
 14 Trivino, Maria A          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.85    2:53.09 qMETS  
                  39.45     1:23.47 (44.02)     2:08.37 (44.90)     2:53.09 (44.72)
 15 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:54.53    2:53.59 qMETS  
                  39.13     1:23.60 (44.47)     2:09.17 (45.57)     2:53.59 (44.42)
 16 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:56.15    2:53.85 qMETS  
                  39.32     1:23.21 (43.89)     2:08.75 (45.54)     2:53.85 (45.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:54.02    2:53.96 qMETS  
                  38.90     1:23.64 (44.74)     2:09.23 (45.59)     2:53.96 (44.73)
 18 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:55.27    2:54.53 qMETS  
                  38.56     1:21.74 (43.18)     2:08.00 (46.26)     2:54.53 (46.53)
 19 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.15    2:54.64 qMETS  
                  40.32     1:24.43 (44.11)     2:09.63 (45.20)     2:54.64 (45.01)
 20 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:50.61    2:54.94 qMETS  
                  39.79     1:23.56 (43.77)     2:09.05 (45.49)     2:54.94 (45.89)
 21 Gallego, Samantha E       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.68    2:55.25 qMETS  
                  39.43     1:24.11 (44.68)     2:10.27 (46.16)     2:55.25 (44.98)
 22 Graham, Kendra S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:56.81    2:55.40 qMETS  
                  38.94     1:23.04 (44.10)     2:08.90 (45.86)     2:55.40 (46.50)
 23 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:02.72    2:55.44 qMETS  
                  38.12     1:22.29 (44.17)     2:08.50 (46.21)     2:55.44 (46.94)
 24 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:59.31    2:55.81 qMETS  
                  40.02     1:24.26 (44.24)     2:10.12 (45.86)     2:55.81 (45.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ng, Jasmine               14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:55.09    2:56.11 METS   
                  39.71     1:24.18 (44.47)     2:09.58 (45.40)     2:56.11 (46.53)
 26 Freund, Jessica N         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:55.18    2:56.44 METS   
                  40.70     1:24.08 (43.38)     2:10.86 (46.78)     2:56.44 (45.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Milio, Theresa A          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:59.66    2:56.78 METS   
                  39.86     1:24.24 (44.38)     2:10.72 (46.48)     2:56.78 (46.06)
 28 Mungroo, Melissa R        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:01.00    2:57.09 METS   
                  39.99     1:25.75 (45.76)     2:12.87 (47.12)     2:57.09 (44.22)
 29 Dauchez, Alice M          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:57.51    2:57.22 METS   
                  40.94     1:25.80 (44.86)     2:12.47 (46.67)     2:57.22 (44.75)
 30 Miou, Grace               14 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:55.88    2:57.27 METS   
                  39.16     1:23.48 (44.32)     2:10.32 (46.84)     2:57.27 (46.95)
 31 Cullinan, Madison         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:57.21    2:57.63 METS   
                  40.79     1:25.73 (44.94)     2:12.66 (46.93)     2:57.63 (44.97)
 32 Phang, Yee C              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:59.98    2:58.20 METS   
                  39.18     1:23.04 (43.86)     2:10.76 (47.72)     2:58.20 (47.44)
 33 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:53.78    2:58.36 METS   
                  39.73     1:24.31 (44.58)     2:11.42 (47.11)     2:58.36 (46.94)
 34 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:56.83    2:58.45 METS   
                  39.99     1:24.10 (44.11)     2:11.52 (47.42)     2:58.45 (46.93)
 35 Agostino, Amanda L        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.12    2:58.73 METS   
                  41.08     1:25.19 (44.11)     2:12.04 (46.85)     2:58.73 (46.69)
 36 Bates, Diana N            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.92Y   2:58.92 METS   
                  41.86     1:27.26 (45.40)     2:13.87 (46.61)     2:58.92 (45.05)
 37 Gullickson, Lauren        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:52.14    2:58.95 METS   
                  39.07     1:22.88 (43.81)     2:09.25 (46.37)     2:58.95 (49.70)
 38 Park, Elizabeth           12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:56.21    2:59.08 METS   
                  40.67     1:26.42 (45.75)     2:12.21 (45.79)     2:59.08 (46.87)
 39 Jia, Kaity                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:01.53    2:59.14 METS   
                  41.07     1:26.72 (45.65)     2:13.25 (46.53)     2:59.14 (45.89)
 40 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:57.14    2:59.21 METS   
                  40.62     1:26.93 (46.31)     2:14.78 (47.85)     2:59.21 (44.43)
 41 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:55.56    2:59.26 METS   
                  39.11     1:23.02 (43.91)     2:10.84 (47.82)     2:59.26 (48.42)
 42 Whang, Jessica            12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:02.13    2:59.58 METS   
                  42.40     1:28.66 (46.26)     2:14.37 (45.71)     2:59.58 (45.21)
 42 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:57.25    2:59.58 METS   
                                1:25.87 ( )     2:13.17 (47.30)     2:59.58 (46.41)
 44 McNally, Lauren E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:57.74    2:59.71 METS   
                  41.17     1:27.56 (46.39)     2:13.95 (46.39)     2:59.71 (45.76)
 45 Marzano, Haleigh M        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:03.61    2:59.80 METS   
                  40.86     1:26.57 (45.71)     2:13.87 (47.30)     2:59.80 (45.93)
 46 Guo, Eva J                12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:02.66    2:59.91 METS   
                  41.18     1:27.88 (46.70)   2:59.91 (1:32.03)                    
 47 Kerrich, Zoe A            18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  3:00.97    2:59.98 METS   
                  39.99     1:25.57 (45.58)     2:13.06 (47.49)     2:59.98 (46.92)
 48 Baione, Rebecca K         14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   3:02.97    3:00.05 METS   
                  40.60     1:26.40 (45.80)     2:14.00 (47.60)     3:00.05 (46.05)
 49 Giordano, Julia L         15 Long Island Expr-MR  3:00.30    3:00.30 METS   
                  40.90     1:26.81 (45.91)     2:13.71 (46.90)     3:00.30 (46.59)
 50 Lantin, Alexa T           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:01.54    3:00.32 METS   
                  40.99     1:26.39 (45.40)     2:14.12 (47.73)     3:00.32 (46.20)
 51 Brant, Eliza N            16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:54.66    3:01.19 METS   
                  40.79     1:26.55 (45.76)     2:14.36 (47.81)     3:01.19 (46.83)
 52 Judson, Sidney P          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:58.58    3:01.21 METS   
                  40.33     1:25.91 (45.58)     2:13.63 (47.72)     3:01.21 (47.58)
 53 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 Long Island Expr-MR  3:01.54    3:01.41 METS   
                  42.10     1:28.08 (45.98)     2:14.56 (46.48)     3:01.41 (46.85)
 54 Parbst, Hannah M          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:52.88    3:01.81 METS   
                  41.09     1:26.91 (45.82)     2:14.83 (47.92)     3:01.81 (46.98)
 55 Longo, Caroline E         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:02.86    3:02.24 METS   
                  41.25     1:26.93 (45.68)     2:14.73 (47.80)     3:02.24 (47.51)
 56 Bryce, Jane               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:04.83    3:02.34 METS   
                  41.39     1:27.86 (46.47)     2:14.98 (47.12)     3:02.34 (47.36)
 57 Coughlin, Brittany L      16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:52.44    3:02.72 METS   
                  40.83     1:26.11 (45.28)     2:14.33 (48.22)     3:02.72 (48.39)
 58 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:02.85    3:03.18 METS   
                  42.32     1:28.73 (46.41)     2:16.61 (47.88)     3:03.18 (46.57)
 59 McDonnell, Emily A        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:03.29    3:03.21 METS   
                  42.87     1:28.54 (45.67)     2:16.94 (48.40)     3:03.21 (46.27)
 60 Harris, Angelina L        11 Three Village Sw-MR  3:01.18    3:03.27 METS   
                  44.37     1:32.05 (47.68)     2:18.42 (46.37)     3:03.27 (44.85)
 61 Stanford, Catherine M     11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:04.05    3:03.34 METS   
                  41.11     1:27.53 (46.42)     2:15.46 (47.93)     3:03.34 (47.88)
 62 Fong, Elise C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.18    3:03.35 METS   
                  41.54     1:28.37 (46.83)     2:16.75 (48.38)     3:03.35 (46.60)
 63 McGrath, Deirdre R        18 Long Island Expr-MR  3:00.30    3:03.43 METS   
                  41.10     1:27.17 (46.07)     2:15.43 (48.26)     3:03.43 (48.00)
 64 McArdle, Maeve C          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:59.19    3:03.72 METS   
                  41.27     1:28.01 (46.74)     2:16.20 (48.19)     3:03.72 (47.52)
 65 Rappaport, Caitlin M      13 Long Island Expr-MR  3:03.80    3:03.83 METS   
                  40.79     1:26.48 (45.69)     2:15.56 (49.08)     3:03.83 (48.27)
 66 Paolicelli, Kendall E     14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:01.35    3:03.85 METS   
                  39.17     1:25.21 (46.04)     2:14.05 (48.84)     3:03.85 (49.80)
 67 Cohen, Olivia M           16 Long Island Expr-MR  3:03.92    3:03.86 METS   
                  41.54     1:27.53 (45.99)     2:16.60 (49.07)     3:03.86 (47.26)
 68 Crilly, Nicole M          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:57.40    3:03.88 METS   
                  43.20     1:29.07 (45.87)     2:16.53 (47.46)     3:03.88 (47.35)
 69 Kaplan, Stephanie R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:02.46    3:04.11 METS   
                  41.17     1:27.24 (46.07)     2:15.31 (48.07)     3:04.11 (48.80)
 70 Polanco, Kayla M          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:58.72    3:04.53 METS   
                  40.96     1:27.50 (46.54)     2:16.63 (49.13)     3:04.53 (47.90)
 71 Coe, Savannah A           21 Fordham Universi-MR  2:57.70    3:04.93 METS   
                  42.92     1:29.62 (46.70)     2:17.02 (47.40)     3:04.93 (47.91)
 72 Gehrich, Megan N          20 Fordham Universi-MR  2:23.35Y   3:05.15        
                  42.30     1:29.07 (46.77)     2:17.12 (48.05)     3:05.15 (48.03)
 73 Lou, Erica                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:59.47    3:05.29        
                  41.88     1:27.95 (46.07)     2:17.28 (49.33)     3:05.29 (48.01)
 74 Delisio, Abie L           16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   3:03.06    3:05.40        
                  41.45     1:27.49 (46.04)     2:15.97 (48.48)     3:05.40 (49.43)
 75 Pusateri, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:59.92    3:05.45        
                  41.88     1:27.92 (46.04)     2:17.72 (49.80)     3:05.45 (47.73)
 76 Mo, Wendy                 14 Long Island Expr-MR  3:04.13    3:05.51        
                  41.76     1:29.44 (47.68)   3:05.51 (1:36.07)                    
 77 Falletta, Arianna         14 Team Suffolk-MR      3:02.92    3:05.69        
                  42.70     1:29.47 (46.77)     2:17.69 (48.22)     3:05.69 (48.00)
 78 Lou, Jessica              18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:00.27    3:05.87        
                  40.38     1:25.48 (45.10)     2:14.82 (49.34)     3:05.87 (51.05)
 79 Elmassry, Jasmine         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:01.46    3:06.19        
                  42.36     1:29.26 (46.90)     2:17.18 (47.92)     3:06.19 (49.01)
 80 Smerechniak, Jillian K    15 Islanders Aquati-MR  3:01.51    3:06.36        
                  41.01     1:28.45 (47.44)     2:17.72 (49.27)     3:06.36 (48.64)
 81 Hellman, Rachel E         16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:33.73Y   3:06.63        
                  41.56     1:28.15 (46.59)     2:16.61 (48.46)     3:06.63 (50.02)
 82 Lyman, Olivia             17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:33.73Y   3:06.74        
                  42.04     1:28.85 (46.81)     2:18.53 (49.68)     3:06.74 (48.21)
 83 Wu, Samantha              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:01.95    3:07.83        
                  42.98     1:29.95 (46.97)     2:18.74 (48.79)     3:07.83 (49.09)
 84 Duong, Kathleen M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:01.16    3:09.28        
                  41.79     1:29.78 (47.99)     2:19.51 (49.73)     3:09.28 (49.77)
 85 McClung, Demitra R        15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  3:00.27    3:09.41        
                  42.47     1:30.39 (47.92)     2:19.25 (48.86)     3:09.41 (50.16)
 86 Schwab, Carly A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  3:01.42    3:11.41        
                  39.94     1:28.02 (48.08)     2:19.33 (51.31)     3:11.41 (52.08)
 87 Gibbons, Courtney         18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  3:04.78    3:14.70        
                  44.34     1:33.15 (48.81)     2:23.78 (50.63)     3:14.70 (50.92)
 
Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Miou, Grace               14 Nile Crocodile A-MR       NT      31.96        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              1:02.59  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              1:02.59  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              1:03.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:05.29  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:06.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:07.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:11.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             19 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    1:02.79 JR-B   
                  29.43     1:02.79 (33.36)                                        
  2 Bertini, Rachel N         18 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:09.29 METS   
                  32.04     1:09.29 (37.25)                                        
  3 Lawson, Taylor S          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:15.34        
                  35.02     1:15.34 (40.32)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:01.39      7/1998 Richelle Fox, BAD                          
                1:01.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                1:02.59  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                1:02.59  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                1:03.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                1:05.29  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                1:06.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                1:07.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:11.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.76    1:02.11 JR      20  
                  28.86     1:02.11 (33.25)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.33    1:02.91 JR-B    17  
                  29.56     1:02.91 (33.35)                                        
  3 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.59    1:03.29 JR-B    16  
                  29.85     1:03.29 (33.44)                                        
  4 Lara, Krystal D     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.89    1:03.94 NCSA    15  
                  29.51     1:03.94 (34.43)                                        
  5 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.19    1:04.07 NCSA    14  
                  30.35     1:04.07 (33.72)                                        
  6 Hare, Maia          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.09    1:04.77 NCSA    13  
                  30.15     1:04.77 (34.62)                                        
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.76    1:05.38 SCS     12  
                  31.75     1:05.38 (33.63)                                        
  8 Dominger, Jacqueli  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.90    1:05.54 SCS     11  
                  30.86     1:05.54 (34.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Silverman, Erica A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.48    1:05.78 SCS      9  
                  31.33     1:05.78 (34.45)                                        
 10 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.24    1:05.95 SCS      7  
                  30.70     1:05.95 (35.25)                                        
 11 Kessler, Rachel R   19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.34    1:06.03 SCS      6  
                  31.58     1:06.03 (34.45)                                        
 12 Lee, Jamie T        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.95    1:06.07 SCS      5  
                  30.78     1:06.07 (35.29)                                        
 13 Dubin, Maria V      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.66    1:06.35 SCS      4  
                  31.06     1:06.35 (35.29)                                        
 14 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.51    1:06.37 SCS      3  
                  31.38     1:06.37 (34.99)                                        
 15 Friese, Brittany M  19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:05.86    1:06.86 SS-B     2  
 16 Papsco, Nicole J    17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.24    1:06.93 SS-B     1  
                  31.93     1:06.93 (35.00)                                        
C - Final
 17 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.10    1:06.73 SS-B   
                  30.88     1:06.73 (35.85)                                        
 18 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 Una Liac-MR          1:07.99    1:08.05 METS   
                  31.30     1:08.05 (36.75)                                        
 19 Lam, Donna          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.29    1:08.22 METS   
                  31.55     1:08.22 (36.67)                                        
 20 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.93    1:08.37 METS   
                  31.86     1:08.37 (36.51)                                        
 21 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.75    1:08.49 METS   
                  32.21     1:08.49 (36.28)                                        
 22 Santore, Lee Ann    17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.57    1:08.69 METS   
                  31.94     1:08.69 (36.75)                                        
 23 Kanfer, Sarah M     15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.67    1:09.09 METS   
                  32.78     1:09.09 (36.31)                                        
 24 Kelly, Rose E       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.48    1:09.81 METS   
                  32.49     1:09.81 (37.32)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:01.39      7/1998 Richelle Fox, BAD                          
                1:01.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                1:02.59  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                1:02.59  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                1:03.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                1:05.29  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                1:06.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                1:07.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:11.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.95    1:02.76 qJR-B  
                  29.03     1:02.76 (33.73)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.98    1:03.33 qJR-B  
                  29.89     1:03.33 (33.44)                                        
  3 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.33    1:03.59 qJR-B  
                  30.01     1:03.59 (33.58)                                        
  4 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.14    1:03.89 qNCSA  
                  29.71     1:03.89 (34.18)                                        
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.44    1:04.90 qNCSA  
                  30.84     1:04.90 (34.06)                                        
  6 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.65    1:05.09 qNCSA  
                  30.31     1:05.09 (34.78)                                        
  7 Oceguera, Mariajose V     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.52    1:05.19 qNCSA  
                  31.50     1:05.19 (33.69)                                        
  8 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.13    1:05.76 qSCS   
                  30.77     1:05.76 (34.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Friese, Brittany M        19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:06.14    1:05.86 qSCS   
                  31.09     1:05.86 (34.77)                                        
 10 Lee, Jamie T              15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.31    1:05.95 qSCS   
                  30.48     1:05.95 (35.47)                                        
 11 Papsco, Nicole J          17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.90    1:06.24 qSCS   
                  31.07     1:06.24 (35.17)                                        
 11 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.08    1:06.24 qSCS   
                  31.13     1:06.24 (35.11)                                        
 13 Kessler, Rachel R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.44    1:06.34 qSCS   
                  31.87     1:06.34 (34.47)                                        
 14 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.28    1:06.48 qSCS   
                  31.24     1:06.48 (35.24)                                        
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.61    1:06.51 qSS-B  
                  31.46     1:06.51 (35.05)                                        
 16 Aarts, Nicole B           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.82    1:06.96 qSS-B  
                  30.98     1:06.96 (35.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.19    1:07.66 qMETS  
                  31.56     1:07.66 (36.10)                                        
 18 Chan, Olivia              19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.39    1:07.86 qMETS  
 19 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.64    1:07.93 qMETS  
                  31.84     1:07.93 (36.09)                                        
 20 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 Una Liac-MR          1:08.09    1:07.99 qMETS  
                  31.44     1:07.99 (36.55)                                        
 21 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.35    1:08.10 qMETS  
                  31.66     1:08.10 (36.44)                                        
 22 Lam, Donna                16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.43    1:08.29 qMETS  
                  31.92     1:08.29 (36.37)                                        
 23 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.45    1:08.48 qMETS  
                  32.06     1:08.48 (36.42)                                        
 24 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.01    1:08.57 qMETS  
                  32.16     1:08.57 (36.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kanfer, Sarah M           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.05    1:08.67 METS   
                  32.08     1:08.67 (36.59)                                        
 26 Lipton, Jessica R         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.21    1:08.75 METS   
                  32.36     1:08.75 (36.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Halper, Sophie R          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:08.06    1:08.85 METS   
                  31.92     1:08.85 (36.93)                                        
 28 McNulty, Joanna M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.58    1:08.87 METS   
                  32.10     1:08.87 (36.77)                                        
 29 Corridon, Claire D        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.45    1:08.91 METS   
                  32.11     1:08.91 (36.80)                                        
 30 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:09.03    1:08.97 METS   
                  32.34     1:08.97 (36.63)                                        
 31 Gibbons, Jenna            20 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:10.77    1:09.03 METS   
                  32.15     1:09.03 (36.88)                                        
 32 Zhang, Crystal            14 Una Lgac-MR          1:09.85    1:09.24 METS   
                  32.60     1:09.24 (36.64)                                        
 33 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.03    1:09.27 METS   
                  32.95     1:09.27 (36.32)                                        
 34 Belovsky, Mia P           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.07    1:09.36 METS   
                  31.66     1:09.36 (37.70)                                        
 35 Lauer, Valerie J          19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.69    1:09.42 METS   
                  32.29     1:09.42 (37.13)                                        
 36 Defreitas, Emma           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:11.88    1:09.60 METS   
                  32.30     1:09.60 (37.30)                                        
 37 Caruana, Beth A           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.96    1:09.68 METS   
                  32.69     1:09.68 (36.99)                                        
 38 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.63    1:09.70 METS   
                  32.92     1:09.70 (36.78)                                        
 38 Fergus, Danielle M        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:09.52    1:09.70 METS   
                  32.61     1:09.70 (37.09)                                        
 40 Walsh, Colleen M          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.50    1:09.92 METS   
                  32.73     1:09.92 (37.19)                                        
 41 Shipman, Isabel J         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.97Y   1:09.95 METS   
                  32.63     1:09.95 (37.32)                                        
 41 Llewellyn, Julia I        16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:01.43Y   1:09.95 METS   
                  32.31     1:09.95 (37.64)                                        
 43 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.14    1:10.05 METS   
                  31.95     1:10.05 (38.10)                                        
 44 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.41    1:10.16 METS   
                  32.73     1:10.16 (37.43)                                        
 45 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.82    1:10.20 METS   
                  32.97     1:10.20 (37.23)                                        
 46 Green, Katherine M        17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:00.10Y   1:10.26 METS   
                  32.66     1:10.26 (37.60)                                        
 47 Hutzler, Alexandra P      18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.92    1:10.27 METS   
                  32.12     1:10.27 (38.15)                                        
 48 Freeman, Cassidy N        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.27Y   1:10.28 METS   
                  33.16     1:10.28 (37.12)                                        
 49 Freund, Jessica N         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:09.56    1:10.37 METS   
                  32.53     1:10.37 (37.84)                                        
 50 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.51    1:10.38 METS   
                  33.06     1:10.38 (37.32)                                        
 51 Eguchi, Lydia             16 Una Nycl-MR          1:10.75    1:10.57 METS   
                  33.60     1:10.57 (36.97)                                        
 52 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   18 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.78    1:10.61 METS   
                  33.56     1:10.61 (37.05)                                        
 53 Jiang, Joy                10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.69    1:10.72 METS   
                  32.60     1:10.72 (38.12)                                        
 54 Melnyk, Marykate K        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.99    1:10.86 METS   
                  31.96     1:10.86 (38.90)                                        
 55 Moody, Sophia P           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:11.79    1:10.87 METS   
                  32.39     1:10.87 (38.48)                                        
 56 Lange, Kaitlyn E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.13    1:10.94 METS   
                  32.33     1:10.94 (38.61)                                        
 57 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.78    1:10.95 METS   
                  34.10     1:10.95 (36.85)                                        
 58 Li, Sandra                14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.26    1:10.96 METS   
                  33.04     1:10.96 (37.92)                                        
 59 Adorable, Katherine R     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.48    1:10.97 METS   
                  32.66     1:10.97 (38.31)                                        
 60 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.35    1:10.98 METS   
                  33.35     1:10.98 (37.63)                                        
 61 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.44    1:11.10 METS   
 62 Kaufmann, Noelle E        12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.03Y   1:11.11 METS   
                  33.12     1:11.11 (37.99)                                        
 63 Moon, Zoe S               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.81    1:11.16 METS   
                  33.46     1:11.16 (37.70)                                        
 64 Quinn, Madeleine J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.30    1:11.22 METS   
                  32.73     1:11.22 (38.49)                                        
 65 Farrell, Caroline E       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:10.62    1:11.25 METS   
                  33.98     1:11.25 (37.27)                                        
 66 Globus, Adi L             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.10Y   1:11.27 METS   
                  32.98     1:11.27 (38.29)                                        
 67 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.56    1:11.28 METS   
                  33.08     1:11.28 (38.20)                                        
 68 Guglielmo, Jessica        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.79    1:11.29 METS   
                  33.52     1:11.29 (37.77)                                        
 69 Rubiano, Alexandra K      18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.47    1:11.39 METS   
                  32.87     1:11.39 (38.52)                                        
 70 Heaney, Finola M          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.94    1:11.54 METS   
                  31.95     1:11.54 (39.59)                                        
 70 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.23    1:11.54 METS   
                  32.62     1:11.54 (38.92)                                        
 72 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:10.51    1:11.60 METS   
                  33.03     1:11.60 (38.57)                                        
 73 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.01    1:11.61 METS   
                  33.51     1:11.61 (38.10)                                        
 74 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.39    1:11.70 METS   
                  33.76     1:11.70 (37.94)                                        
 75 Conway, Megan F           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.57    1:11.71 METS   
                  33.66     1:11.71 (38.05)                                        
 76 Ruiz, Vanessa J           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.52Y   1:11.76 METS   
                  32.91     1:11.76 (38.85)                                        
 77 Koehler, Sierra M         15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:11.52    1:11.85 METS   
                  32.45     1:11.85 (39.40)                                        
 78 Fried, Carly T            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.81    1:11.94 METS   
                  33.29     1:11.94 (38.65)                                        
 79 Mo, Wendy                 14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.52    1:11.95 METS   
 80 Parry, Alexa R            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.84    1:11.98 METS   
                  33.36     1:11.98 (38.62)                                        
 81 Arenz, Katherine I        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.62Y   1:12.20        
                  33.96     1:12.20 (38.24)                                        
 82 Gullickson, Kristen       12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:11.85    1:12.45        
                  33.57     1:12.45 (38.88)                                        
 83 Quezada, Kaitlyn V        13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.60Y   1:12.54        
                  33.31     1:12.54 (39.23)                                        
 84 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.89    1:12.59        
                  33.62     1:12.59 (38.97)                                        
 85 Zhang, Amy                16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.65Y   1:12.60        
                  33.07     1:12.60 (39.53)                                        
 86 Roberti, Joleen K         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.93Y   1:12.72        
                  33.47     1:12.72 (39.25)                                        
 87 Hughes, Anne C            18 Una Nycl-MR          1:11.19    1:13.07        
                  33.68     1:13.07 (39.39)                                        
 88 Cohen, Olivia M           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.96    1:13.39        
                  33.36     1:13.39 (40.03)                                        
 89 Weiner, Sierra T          18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.74    1:13.56        
                  34.05     1:13.56 (39.51)                                        
 90 Dalton, Ciara I           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.92Y   1:13.62        
                  34.59     1:13.62 (39.03)                                        
 91 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.89    1:13.82        
                  33.76     1:13.82 (40.06)                                        
 91 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.79    1:13.82        
                  34.02     1:13.82 (39.80)                                        
 93 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.96Y   1:13.98        
                  32.95     1:13.98 (41.03)                                        
 94 Santos, Olivia J          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:00.62Y   1:14.54        
                  34.47     1:14.54 (40.07)                                        
 95 Redpath, Frances M        12 Una Bgnw-MR          1:01.34Y   1:15.43        
                  33.58     1:15.43 (41.85)                                        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.64         DQ        
                  31.96          DQ (37.23)                                        
 -- Ciavarella, Nicole T      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.77Y        DQ        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.83   7/22/2012 Isla E Hutchinson-Maddox, AGUA Swim Team   
                2:15.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:17.39  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:17.39  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:19.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:23.19  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:27.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:29.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:43.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.84    2:17.35 JR      20  
                  30.81     1:05.21 (34.40)     1:41.08 (35.87)     2:17.35 (36.27)
  2 Oceguera, Mariajos  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.06    2:17.39 JR      17  
                  30.76     1:06.34 (35.58)     1:42.15 (35.81)     2:17.39 (35.24)
  3 Cummings, Carly P   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.89    2:20.13 NCSA    16  
                  30.53     1:05.44 (34.91)     1:41.95 (36.51)     2:20.13 (38.18)
  4 Kessler, Rachel R   19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.06    2:21.62 NCSA    15  
                  32.52     1:08.20 (35.68)     1:45.15 (36.95)     2:21.62 (36.47)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.24    2:23.85 SCS     14  
                  31.07     1:07.26 (36.19)     1:46.92 (39.66)     2:23.85 (36.93)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.32    2:24.66 SCS     13  
                  32.68     1:07.62 (34.94)     1:46.44 (38.82)     2:24.66 (38.22)
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.96    2:24.76 SCS     12  
                  32.54     1:09.77 (37.23)     1:47.31 (37.54)     2:24.76 (37.45)
  8 Silverman, Erica A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.41    2:25.04 SCS     11  
                  31.67     1:07.85 (36.18)     1:46.78 (38.93)     2:25.04 (38.26)
B - Final
  9 Hodes, Sarah M      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.92    2:22.55 NCSA     9  
                  32.33     1:08.08 (35.75)     1:45.13 (37.05)     2:22.55 (37.42)
 10 McNulty, Joanna M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.71    2:28.13 SS-B     6.5
                  33.17     1:10.82 (37.65)     1:49.59 (38.77)     2:28.13 (38.54)
 10 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 Una Liac-MR          2:31.15    2:28.13 SS-B     6.5
                  32.45     1:10.02 (37.57)     1:48.93 (38.91)     2:28.13 (39.20)
 12 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.71    2:29.23 SS-B     5  
                  32.35     1:09.47 (37.12)     1:49.29 (39.82)     2:29.23 (39.94)
 13 Harrington, Morgan  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:31.68    2:29.30 SS-B     4  
                  32.57     1:09.85 (37.28)     1:49.38 (39.53)     2:29.30 (39.92)
 14 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.59    2:30.26 METS     3  
                  33.16     1:11.03 (37.87)     1:50.45 (39.42)     2:30.26 (39.81)
 15 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.13    2:32.59 METS     2  
                  33.81     1:12.11 (38.30)     1:52.03 (39.92)     2:32.59 (40.56)
 16 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.63    2:36.14 METS     1  
                  33.51     1:12.38 (38.87)     1:53.56 (41.18)     2:36.14 (42.58)
C - Final
 17 Santore, Lee Ann    17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.21    2:30.60 METS   
                  33.23     1:11.06 (37.83)     1:50.68 (39.62)     2:30.60 (39.92)
 18 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.82    2:30.77 METS   
                  33.33     1:12.11 (38.78)     1:51.51 (39.40)     2:30.77 (39.26)
 19 Halper, Sophie R    16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:33.12    2:31.33 METS   
                  33.12     1:11.29 (38.17)     1:52.44 (41.15)     2:31.33 (38.89)
 20 Corridon, Claire D  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.31    2:32.03 METS   
                  33.42     1:11.43 (38.01)     1:51.06 (39.63)     2:32.03 (40.97)
 21 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.10    2:32.39 METS   
                  33.47     1:12.02 (38.55)     1:52.13 (40.11)     2:32.39 (40.26)
 22 Defreitas, Emma     15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:34.26    2:32.93 METS   
                  34.49     1:13.71 (39.22)     1:53.15 (39.44)     2:32.93 (39.78)
 23 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:33.24    2:34.40 METS   
                  33.58     1:11.98 (38.40)     1:52.37 (40.39)     2:34.40 (42.03)
 24 Ditolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:33.43    2:36.18 METS   
                  35.01     1:13.75 (38.74)     1:53.58 (39.83)     2:36.18 (42.60)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.83   7/22/2012 Isla E Hutchinson-Maddox, AGUA Swim Team   
                2:15.59  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:17.39  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:17.39  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:19.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:23.19  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:27.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:29.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:43.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.33    2:17.84 qJR-B  
                  31.37     1:06.22 (34.85)     1:42.04 (35.82)     2:17.84 (35.80)
  2 Oceguera, Mariajose V     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.14    2:19.06 qJR-B  
                  30.87     1:05.65 (34.78)     1:42.73 (37.08)     2:19.06 (36.33)
  3 Cummings, Carly P         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.24    2:20.89 qNCSA  
                  30.96     1:05.64 (34.68)     1:42.55 (36.91)     2:20.89 (38.34)
  4 Kessler, Rachel R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.05    2:23.06 qNCSA  
                  32.60     1:08.78 (36.18)     1:45.94 (37.16)     2:23.06 (37.12)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.28    2:23.24 qSCS   
                  30.88     1:06.25 (35.37)     1:44.10 (37.85)     2:23.24 (39.14)
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.89    2:26.96 qSCS   
                  33.06     1:10.54 (37.48)     1:48.84 (38.30)     2:26.96 (38.12)
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.48    2:28.32 qSS-B  
                  32.78     1:11.31 (38.53)     1:50.58 (39.27)     2:28.32 (37.74)
  8 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.59    2:28.41 qSS-B  
                  32.16     1:08.72 (36.56)     1:48.71 (39.99)     2:28.41 (39.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.71    2:28.92 qSS-B  
                  32.96     1:10.16 (37.20)     1:49.36 (39.20)     2:28.92 (39.56)
 10 Friese, Brittany M        19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:23.66    2:29.02 qSS-B  
                  32.71     1:09.50 (36.79)     1:49.31 (39.81)     2:29.02 (39.71)
 11 Lipton, Jessica R         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.11    2:29.59 qMETS  
                  33.33     1:10.95 (37.62)     1:50.04 (39.09)     2:29.59 (39.55)
 12 McNulty, Joanna M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.13    2:30.71 qMETS  
                  34.25     1:12.04 (37.79)     1:52.91 (40.87)     2:30.71 (37.80)
 12 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.40    2:30.71 qMETS  
                  33.52     1:10.28 (36.76)     1:51.16 (40.88)     2:30.71 (39.55)
 14 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.31Y   2:30.90 qMETS  
                  33.29     1:10.64 (37.35)     1:51.95 (41.31)     2:30.90 (38.95)
 15 Kuwahara, Yuka            16 Una Liac-MR          2:31.73    2:31.15 qMETS  
                  32.58     1:09.54 (36.96)     1:49.83 (40.29)     2:31.15 (41.32)
 16 Bay, Alexandria M         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:36.34    2:31.63 qMETS  
                  33.46     1:11.53 (38.07)     1:51.36 (39.83)     2:31.63 (40.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harrington, Morgan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:29.89    2:31.68 qMETS  
                  32.98     1:10.51 (37.53)     1:50.76 (40.25)     2:31.68 (40.92)
 18 Zerouali, Saida T         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.08    2:32.13 qMETS  
                  33.71     1:11.74 (38.03)     1:51.75 (40.01)     2:32.13 (40.38)
 19 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:33.38    2:32.21 qMETS  
                  34.45     1:13.13 (38.68)     1:53.76 (40.63)     2:32.21 (38.45)
 20 Corridon, Claire D        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.49    2:32.31 qMETS  
                  33.24     1:10.66 (37.42)     1:50.87 (40.21)     2:32.31 (41.44)
 21 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.35    2:32.82 qMETS  
                  33.40     1:11.57 (38.17)     1:52.34 (40.77)     2:32.82 (40.48)
 22 Lauer, Valerie J          19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.49    2:32.92 qMETS  
                  33.16     1:11.36 (38.20)     1:52.58 (41.22)     2:32.92 (40.34)
 23 Halper, Sophie R          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:29.37    2:33.12 qMETS  
                  34.69     1:12.30 (37.61)     1:52.76 (40.46)     2:33.12 (40.36)
 24 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:34.58    2:33.24 qMETS  
                  33.68     1:11.80 (38.12)     1:51.65 (39.85)     2:33.24 (41.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Giovanniello, Kerry A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.26    2:33.29 METS   
                  33.46     1:10.01 (36.55)   2:33.29 (1:23.28)                    
 26 Gibbons, Jenna            20 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:36.13    2:33.37 METS   
                  32.65     1:10.49 (37.84)     1:51.68 (41.19)     2:33.37 (41.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ditolla, Rachel L         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.51    2:33.43 METS   
                  35.03     1:13.30 (38.27)     1:52.48 (39.18)     2:33.43 (40.95)
 28 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.19    2:34.10 METS   
                  34.31     1:13.47 (39.16)     1:54.06 (40.59)     2:34.10 (40.04)
 29 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.77    2:34.22 METS   
                  33.36     1:11.83 (38.47)     1:52.60 (40.77)     2:34.22 (41.62)
 30 Defreitas, Emma           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:41.38    2:34.26 METS   
                  34.30     1:14.39 (40.09)     1:54.37 (39.98)     2:34.26 (39.89)
 31 Dubin, Maria V            17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:33.41    2:34.51 METS   
                  32.93     1:11.90 (38.97)     1:53.24 (41.34)     2:34.51 (41.27)
 32 Kelly, Rose E             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.84    2:35.11 METS   
                  33.66     1:13.01 (39.35)     1:54.32 (41.31)     2:35.11 (40.79)
 33 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.90    2:35.36 METS   
                  34.11     1:12.71 (38.60)     1:53.68 (40.97)     2:35.36 (41.68)
 34 Moon, Zoe S               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.64    2:35.75 METS   
                  35.04     1:14.72 (39.68)     1:55.49 (40.77)     2:35.75 (40.26)
 35 Lam, Donna                16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:38.52    2:36.11 METS   
                  33.87     1:14.04 (40.17)     1:55.95 (41.91)     2:36.11 (40.16)
 36 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.94    2:36.46 METS   
                  34.72     1:14.96 (40.24)     1:56.56 (41.60)     2:36.46 (39.90)
 37 Guo, Jenna J              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.10    2:36.70 METS   
                  35.54     1:14.93 (39.39)     1:55.63 (40.70)     2:36.70 (41.07)
 38 Freeman, Cassidy N        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:37.17    2:37.35 METS   
                  34.63     1:13.66 (39.03)     1:55.32 (41.66)     2:37.35 (42.03)
 39 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:42.93    2:37.80 METS   
                  35.27     1:14.38 (39.11)     1:56.05 (41.67)     2:37.80 (41.75)
 40 Caldwell, Julia A         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:43.43    2:38.30 METS   
                  35.38     1:15.32 (39.94)     1:56.84 (41.52)     2:38.30 (41.46)
 41 Simone, Madeline N        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.81    2:39.43 METS   
                  34.48     1:13.99 (39.51)     1:56.08 (42.09)     2:39.43 (43.35)
 42 Bertini, Rachel N         18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.48Y   2:39.72 METS   
                  35.39     1:17.95 (42.56)     2:00.48 (42.53)     2:39.72 (39.24)
 43 Gaudet, Sarah M           12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:43.82    2:39.94 METS   
                  35.48     1:16.28 (40.80)     1:58.14 (41.86)     2:39.94 (41.80)
 44 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.10    2:40.09 METS   
                                  15.58 ( )       34.66 (19.08)   2:40.09 (2:05.43)
 45 Ostensen, Sara            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:36.22    2:40.74 METS   
                  34.62     1:14.52 (39.90)     1:57.12 (42.60)     2:40.74 (43.62)
 46 Chong, Vanessa            11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:42.39    2:41.29 METS   
                  36.62     1:16.90 (40.28)     1:59.62 (42.72)     2:41.29 (41.67)
 47 Rubiano, Alexandra K      18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:37.53    2:41.56 METS   
                  34.06     1:14.10 (40.04)     1:58.53 (44.43)     2:41.56 (43.03)
 48 Conway, Megan F           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.79    2:41.59 METS   
                  34.71     1:14.77 (40.06)     1:56.96 (42.19)     2:41.59 (44.63)
 49 Zhang, Crystal            14 Una Lgac-MR          2:35.52    2:42.10 METS   
                  34.16     1:15.06 (40.90)     1:57.32 (42.26)     2:42.10 (44.78)
 50 Milrod, Maya L            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.90    2:42.31 METS   
                  35.51     1:17.79 (42.28)     2:00.43 (42.64)     2:42.31 (41.88)
 51 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:43.46    2:42.82 METS   
                  33.02     1:12.24 (39.22)     1:56.62 (44.38)     2:42.82 (46.20)
 52 Rodriguez, Emily M        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:42.36    2:43.72 METS   
                  35.55     1:16.72 (41.17)     1:59.11 (42.39)     2:43.72 (44.61)
 53 Agostino, Amanda L        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.42    2:44.43        
                  36.28     1:17.24 (40.96)     2:01.35 (44.11)     2:44.43 (43.08)
 54 Heaney, Finola M          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.16    2:45.65        
                  33.82     1:14.38 (40.56)     1:59.24 (44.86)     2:45.65 (46.41)
 55 Mattutat, Gabriella M     13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:36.68    2:45.70        
                  36.27     1:17.29 (41.02)     2:00.86 (43.57)     2:45.70 (44.84)
 56 Cohen, Olivia M           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.43    2:47.86        
                  35.09     1:16.63 (41.54)     2:02.13 (45.50)     2:47.86 (45.73)
 57 Burns, Catherine C        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:43.83    2:49.48        
                  33.44     1:13.75 (40.31)     1:59.83 (46.08)     2:49.48 (49.65)
 58 Koehler, Sierra M         15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:18.75Y   2:52.25        
                  35.42     1:18.29 (42.87)     2:05.02 (46.73)     2:52.25 (47.23)
 -- Quinn, Madeleine J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.66         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall
                  33.19     1:11.86 (38.67)     1:52.15 (40.29)          DQ (41.59)
 -- Li, Sandra                14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                                  15.51 ( )       35.43 (19.92)        DQ (2:01.66)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:18.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:21.39  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:21.39  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:22.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:26.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:28.79  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:30.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:37.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:26.67    2:20.79 JR      20  
                  31.19     1:08.26 (37.07)     1:47.64 (39.38)     2:20.79 (33.15)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.86    2:23.22 NCSA    17  
                  30.23     1:07.13 (36.90)     1:49.29 (42.16)     2:23.22 (33.93)
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox,  19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.10    2:26.83 SCS     16  
                  30.61     1:08.94 (38.33)     1:53.84 (44.90)     2:26.83 (32.99)
  4 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.28    2:27.11 SCS     15  
                  31.11     1:07.54 (36.43)     1:53.51 (45.97)     2:27.11 (33.60)
  5 Lee, Jamie T        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:29.18    2:27.43 SCS     14  
                  30.52     1:06.69 (36.17)     1:53.15 (46.46)     2:27.43 (34.28)
  6 Kessler, Rachel R   19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.09    2:27.44 SCS     13  
                  31.80     1:10.48 (38.68)     1:54.15 (43.67)     2:27.44 (33.29)
  7 Brickman, Molly E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.57    2:28.15 SCS     12  
                  31.29     1:08.40 (37.11)     1:54.39 (45.99)     2:28.15 (33.76)
  8 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.50    2:28.34 SCS     11  
                  32.54     1:09.59 (37.05)     1:54.00 (44.41)     2:28.34 (34.34)
B - Final
  9 Chan, Olivia        19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.64    2:25.93 NCSA     9  
                  31.20     1:09.11 (37.91)     1:51.07 (41.96)     2:25.93 (34.86)
 10 Fulenwider, Meliss  19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:30.10    2:27.44 SCS      7  
                  31.58     1:10.37 (38.79)     1:53.24 (42.87)     2:27.44 (34.20)
 11 Dominger, Jacqueli  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:29.52    2:28.59 SCS      6  
                  31.37     1:08.71 (37.34)     1:54.58 (45.87)     2:28.59 (34.01)
 12 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.16    2:28.85 SS-B     5  
                  32.01     1:10.29 (38.28)     1:54.26 (43.97)     2:28.85 (34.59)
 13 Wilf, Jenna R       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.60    2:28.89 SS-B     4  
                  33.44     1:10.79 (37.35)     1:54.86 (44.07)     2:28.89 (34.03)
 14 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.93    2:29.09 SS-B     3  
                  32.01     1:09.00 (36.99)     1:54.46 (45.46)     2:29.09 (34.63)
 15 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:30.53    2:29.77 SS-B     2  
                  33.46     1:10.26 (36.80)     1:57.21 (46.95)     2:29.77 (32.56)
 16 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.50    2:32.15 METS     1  
                  31.87     1:11.37 (39.50)     1:57.27 (45.90)     2:32.15 (34.88)
C - Final
 17 Douglass, Katherin  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:33.46    2:26.19 NCSA   
                  31.51     1:10.38 (38.87)     1:52.55 (42.17)     2:26.19 (33.64)
 18 Litvinsky, Sarah C  15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:31.69    2:28.58 SCS    
                  32.64     1:09.66 (37.02)     1:55.15 (45.49)     2:28.58 (33.43)
 19 Silverman, Erica A  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:32.89    2:28.99 SS-B   
                  31.53     1:09.57 (38.04)     1:56.07 (46.50)     2:28.99 (32.92)
 20 Trivino, Maria A    18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.67    2:29.42 SS-B   
                  32.65     1:10.80 (38.15)     1:54.03 (43.23)     2:29.42 (35.39)
 21 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:32.26    2:29.80 SS-B   
                  33.13     1:12.99 (39.86)     1:56.34 (43.35)     2:29.80 (33.46)
 22 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.17    2:30.30 SS-B   
                  32.26     1:11.85 (39.59)     1:55.70 (43.85)     2:30.30 (34.60)
 23 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.31    2:32.44 METS   
                  34.28     1:13.91 (39.63)     1:57.44 (43.53)     2:32.44 (35.00)
 24 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.77    2:33.83 METS   
                  32.87     1:12.80 (39.93)     1:57.37 (44.57)     2:33.83 (36.46)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:18.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:21.39  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:21.39  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:22.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:26.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:28.79  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:30.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:37.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.81    2:24.86 qNCSA  
                  30.01     1:07.41 (37.40)     1:50.02 (42.61)     2:24.86 (34.84)
  2 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:22.45    2:26.67 qSCS   
                  31.47     1:10.45 (38.98)     1:51.92 (41.47)     2:26.67 (34.75)
  3 Paspalas, Christina M     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.36    2:27.28 qSCS   
                  31.21     1:07.89 (36.68)     1:53.51 (45.62)     2:27.28 (33.77)
  4 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.87    2:27.57 qSCS   
                  31.14     1:08.38 (37.24)     1:54.10 (45.72)     2:27.57 (33.47)
  5 Kessler, Rachel R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.13    2:28.09 qSCS   
                  31.71     1:10.17 (38.46)     1:54.61 (44.44)     2:28.09 (33.48)
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.60    2:28.10 qSCS   
                  31.02     1:09.41 (38.39)     1:54.87 (45.46)     2:28.10 (33.23)
  7 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.12    2:28.50 qSCS   
                  32.12     1:09.17 (37.05)     1:53.60 (44.43)     2:28.50 (34.90)
  8 Lee, Jamie T              15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.39    2:29.18 qSS-B  
                  30.90     1:07.72 (36.82)     1:54.45 (46.73)     2:29.18 (34.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:28.42    2:29.52 qSS-B  
                  31.55     1:09.73 (38.18)     1:55.06 (45.33)     2:29.52 (34.46)
 10 Wilf, Jenna R             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.08    2:29.60 qSS-B  
                  33.15     1:10.71 (37.56)     1:55.12 (44.41)     2:29.60 (34.48)
 11 Fulenwider, Melissa F     19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.69    2:30.10 qSS-B  
                  32.59     1:12.34 (39.75)     1:55.57 (43.23)     2:30.10 (34.53)
 12 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:32.45    2:30.16 qSS-B  
                  32.27     1:11.38 (39.11)     1:55.37 (43.99)     2:30.16 (34.79)
 13 Quinn, Madeleine J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.95    2:30.50 qSS-B  
                  31.41     1:10.40 (38.99)     1:55.59 (45.19)     2:30.50 (34.91)
 14 Eid, Natalie A            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.92    2:30.53 qSS-B  
                  31.70     1:08.65 (36.95)     1:56.54 (47.89)     2:30.53 (33.99)
 15 Chan, Olivia              19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.68    2:30.64 qSS-B  
                  31.69     1:10.71 (39.02)     1:53.92 (43.21)     2:30.64 (36.72)
 16 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.45    2:30.93 qMETS  
                  32.40     1:10.30 (37.90)     1:56.30 (46.00)     2:30.93 (34.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.49    2:31.17 qMETS  
                  32.98     1:12.48 (39.50)     1:56.70 (44.22)     2:31.17 (34.47)
 18 Litvinsky, Sarah C        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:34.37    2:31.69 qMETS  
                  33.44     1:11.94 (38.50)     1:58.92 (46.98)     2:31.69 (32.77)
 19 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna E    20 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.55    2:31.93 qMETS  
                  33.90     1:09.54 (35.64)     1:56.42 (46.88)     2:31.93 (35.51)
 20 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:33.31    2:32.26 qMETS  
                  33.91     1:13.78 (39.87)     1:58.29 (44.51)     2:32.26 (33.97)
 21 Trivino, Maria A          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.16    2:32.67 qMETS  
                  33.33     1:12.48 (39.15)     1:55.58 (43.10)     2:32.67 (37.09)
 22 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.18    2:32.77 qMETS  
                  32.97     1:12.26 (39.29)     1:56.38 (44.12)     2:32.77 (36.39)
 23 Silverman, Erica A        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:34.51    2:32.89 qMETS  
                  31.82     1:10.72 (38.90)     1:57.75 (47.03)     2:32.89 (35.14)
 24 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.60    2:33.31 qMETS  
                  34.24     1:14.30 (40.06)     1:57.63 (43.33)     2:33.31 (35.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Douglass, Katherine C     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.34    2:33.46 METS   
                  31.52     1:13.93 (42.41)     1:56.95 (43.02)     2:33.46 (36.51)
 26 Hadley, Emma B            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.74Y   2:33.70 METS   
                  33.44     1:09.44 (36.00)     1:57.87 (48.43)     2:33.70 (35.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:13.27Y   2:33.88 METS   
                  32.82     1:13.78 (40.96)     1:57.83 (44.05)     2:33.88 (36.05)
 28 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:36.57    2:33.89 METS   
                  32.90     1:14.98 (42.08)     1:59.02 (44.04)     2:33.89 (34.87)
 29 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.49    2:33.93 METS   
                  32.56     1:13.29 (40.73)     1:58.53 (45.24)     2:33.93 (35.40)
 30 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:31.89    2:33.94 METS   
                  32.86     1:12.73 (39.87)     1:59.06 (46.33)     2:33.94 (34.88)
 31 Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.30    2:34.15 METS   
                  31.85     1:11.05 (39.20)     1:59.39 (48.34)     2:34.15 (34.76)
 32 Bryce, Jane               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.18    2:34.37 METS   
                  34.10     1:12.16 (38.06)     2:00.91 (48.75)     2:34.37 (33.46)
 33 Defreitas, Hannah         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:35.68    2:34.43 METS   
                  33.39     1:15.02 (41.63)     1:58.94 (43.92)     2:34.43 (35.49)
 33 Zhang, Sophia             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.11    2:34.43 METS   
                  33.43     1:14.77 (41.34)     1:58.85 (44.08)     2:34.43 (35.58)
 35 Parry, Nicole A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.55    2:34.66 METS   
                  32.43     1:13.55 (41.12)     1:59.98 (46.43)     2:34.66 (34.68)
 36 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:35.49    2:34.69 METS   
                  34.11     1:13.38 (39.27)     2:00.62 (47.24)     2:34.69 (34.07)
 37 Kuenzler, Rachel          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.85    2:34.75 METS   
                  33.44     1:12.20 (38.76)     1:59.33 (47.13)     2:34.75 (35.42)
 38 Eguchi, Lydia             16 Una Nycl-MR          2:36.26    2:35.18 METS   
                  32.96     1:12.12 (39.16)     1:59.75 (47.63)     2:35.18 (35.43)
 39 Eguchi, Nadia             14 Una Nycl-MR          2:31.72    2:35.23 METS   
                  34.74     1:13.80 (39.06)     2:00.49 (46.69)     2:35.23 (34.74)
 40 Lam, Donna                16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:13.40Y   2:35.35 METS   
                  32.51     1:13.23 (40.72)     2:00.37 (47.14)     2:35.35 (34.98)
 41 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:35.44    2:35.45 METS   
                  32.67     1:13.00 (40.33)     2:00.76 (47.76)     2:35.45 (34.69)
 42 Ciavarella, Nicole T      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.87    2:35.53 METS   
                                1:15.72 ( )     1:58.90 (43.18)     2:35.53 (36.63)
 43 Elcott, Ina M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:11.77Y   2:35.57 METS   
                  34.13     1:10.89 (36.76)     1:59.02 (48.13)     2:35.57 (36.55)
 44 Siegel, Lauren S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:37.21    2:35.59 METS   
                  34.20     1:12.04 (37.84)     1:59.86 (47.82)     2:35.59 (35.73)
 45 Farrell, Caroline E       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:36.65    2:35.85 METS   
                  33.49     1:13.41 (39.92)     2:01.77 (48.36)     2:35.85 (34.08)
 46 Santore, Lee Ann          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:33.95    2:35.86 METS   
                  32.73     1:12.43 (39.70)     1:59.41 (46.98)     2:35.86 (36.45)
 47 Karle, Katherine E        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.16Y   2:36.02 METS   
                  33.04     1:11.66 (38.62)     1:59.65 (47.99)     2:36.02 (36.37)
 47 Caruana, Beth A           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.43    2:36.02 METS   
                  31.94     1:10.02 (38.08)     2:00.54 (50.52)     2:36.02 (35.48)
 49 McArdle, Maeve C          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.96    2:36.04 METS   
                  34.21     1:16.06 (41.85)     2:02.47 (46.41)     2:36.04 (33.57)
 50 Belovsky, Mia P           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:36.20    2:36.07 METS   
                  31.75     1:13.09 (41.34)     2:01.60 (48.51)     2:36.07 (34.47)
 51 Gallego, Samantha E       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.18    2:36.08 METS   
                  35.67     1:16.65 (40.98)     2:01.39 (44.74)     2:36.08 (34.69)
 52 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.50Y   2:36.12 METS   
                  31.82     1:12.34 (40.52)     2:01.11 (48.77)     2:36.12 (35.01)
 53 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.99    2:36.16 METS   
                  33.18     1:14.06 (40.88)     2:00.95 (46.89)     2:36.16 (35.21)
 54 McNulty, Joanna M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.22    2:36.22 METS   
                  34.15     1:15.16 (41.01)     2:02.02 (46.86)     2:36.22 (34.20)
 55 Jiang, Joy                10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.13    2:36.31 METS   
                  32.27     1:10.72 (38.45)     1:59.04 (48.32)     2:36.31 (37.27)
 56 Schubert, Olivia C        16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:14.06Y   2:36.57 METS   
                  32.74     1:13.34 (40.60)     2:00.33 (46.99)     2:36.57 (36.24)
 57 Code, Alexa L             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.79    2:36.62 METS   
                  31.51     1:10.21 (38.70)     2:00.20 (49.99)     2:36.62 (36.42)
 58 Freund, Jessica N         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:33.67    2:36.90 METS   
                  32.97     1:14.24 (41.27)     1:59.82 (45.58)     2:36.90 (37.08)
 59 Bonvissuto, Caroline      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.53    2:36.95 METS   
                  34.00     1:14.01 (40.01)     2:00.47 (46.46)     2:36.95 (36.48)
 60 Nembach, Kali T           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.48Y   2:37.01 METS   
                  34.90     1:14.22 (39.32)     2:01.25 (47.03)     2:37.01 (35.76)
 61 O'Shea, Kelli A           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.10Y   2:37.16 METS   
                  33.27     1:14.35 (41.08)     2:02.05 (47.70)     2:37.16 (35.11)
 62 Gosule, Jennifer          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:35.62    2:37.51        
                  33.07     1:12.61 (39.54)     2:01.18 (48.57)     2:37.51 (36.33)
 63 Zhang, Crystal            14 Una Lgac-MR          2:36.57    2:37.59        
                  33.58     1:14.14 (40.56)     2:01.31 (47.17)     2:37.59 (36.28)
 64 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.13    2:38.11        
                  33.73     1:12.22 (38.49)     2:02.57 (50.35)     2:38.11 (35.54)
 65 Bailey, Brittany M        18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.55Y   2:38.67        
                  33.76     1:12.62 (38.86)     2:01.75 (49.13)     2:38.67 (36.92)
 66 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.45    2:38.91        
                  32.03     1:11.53 (39.50)     2:00.15 (48.62)     2:38.91 (38.76)
 67 Brady, Claudia F          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.45    2:39.15        
                  34.16     1:16.00 (41.84)     2:02.84 (46.84)     2:39.15 (36.31)
 68 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:36.24    2:39.17        
                  33.67     1:14.50 (40.83)     2:03.64 (49.14)     2:39.17 (35.53)
 69 Digiacomo, Nicole         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.61Y   2:39.30        
                  34.16     1:13.66 (39.50)     2:03.07 (49.41)     2:39.30 (36.23)
 70 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.64    2:39.39        
                  32.37     1:12.06 (39.69)     2:02.97 (50.91)     2:39.39 (36.42)
 71 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.13    2:39.62        
                  33.41     1:14.68 (41.27)     2:00.01 (45.33)     2:39.62 (39.61)
 72 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.64    2:40.34        
                  33.94     1:14.27 (40.33)     2:03.61 (49.34)     2:40.34 (36.73)
 73 McNally, Lauren E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.43    2:40.73        
                  36.44     1:16.93 (40.49)     2:04.38 (47.45)     2:40.73 (36.35)
 74 Elms, Gaige L             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.04Y   2:41.67        
                  34.56     1:13.32 (38.76)     2:05.41 (52.09)     2:41.67 (36.26)
 75 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       19 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.85Y   2:41.74        
                  34.46     1:16.11 (41.65)     2:02.91 (46.80)     2:41.74 (38.83)
 76 Rubiano, Alexandra K      18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.10Y   2:44.45        
                  35.17     1:17.44 (42.27)     2:06.76 (49.32)     2:44.45 (37.69)
 77 Coe, Savannah A           21 Fordham Universi-MR  2:09.44Y   2:46.49        
                  35.29     1:19.15 (43.86)     2:07.07 (47.92)     2:46.49 (39.42)
 78 Kerrich, Zoe A            18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:15.95Y   2:48.90        
                  37.15     1:21.18 (44.03)     2:09.76 (48.58)     2:48.90 (39.14)
 -- Gehrich, Megan N          20 Fordham Universi-MR  2:07.94Y        DQ        
                  34.59     1:15.88 (41.29)     2:04.51 (48.63)          DQ (37.58)
 -- Hughes, Anne C            18 Una Nycl-MR          2:13.54Y        DQ        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:53.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                4:58.09  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                4:58.09  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                5:00.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                5:05.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                5:13.79  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                5:17.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                5:35.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaplan, Paige E     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.10    5:01.58 NCSA    20  
                  30.89     1:06.42 (35.53)     1:45.98 (39.56)     2:24.77 (38.79)
        3:07.35 (42.58)     3:51.56 (44.21)     4:26.80 (35.24)     5:01.58 (34.78)
  2 Aroesty, Margaret   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:09.75    5:04.51 NCSA    17  
                  32.06     1:09.17 (37.11)     1:49.04 (39.87)     2:28.72 (39.68)
        3:11.36 (42.64)     3:55.30 (43.94)     4:30.73 (35.43)     5:04.51 (33.78)
  3 Dominger, Jacqueli  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:07.02    5:05.34 NCSA    16  
                  31.58     1:07.09 (35.51)     1:47.00 (39.91)     2:25.82 (38.82)
        3:11.16 (45.34)     3:56.62 (45.46)     4:31.16 (34.54)     5:05.34 (34.18)
  4 Lee, Jamie T        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:12.97    5:10.35 SCS     15  
                  31.67     1:08.99 (37.32)     1:47.40 (38.41)     2:26.14 (38.74)
        3:13.21 (47.07)     4:00.55 (47.34)     4:35.74 (35.19)     5:10.35 (34.61)
  5 Eid, Natalie A      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:11.70    5:10.70 SCS     14  
                  32.48     1:10.00 (37.52)     1:47.63 (37.63)     2:24.88 (37.25)
        3:13.47 (48.59)     4:02.95 (49.48)     4:37.34 (34.39)     5:10.70 (33.36)
  6 Gormley, Isabel G   12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:11.78    5:12.35 SCS     13  
                  32.68     1:10.55 (37.87)     1:50.02 (39.47)     2:28.35 (38.33)
        3:14.23 (45.88)     4:01.23 (47.00)     4:37.26 (36.03)     5:12.35 (35.09)
  7 Kessler, Rachel R   19 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:13.10    5:15.19 SS-B    12  
                  32.45     1:08.81 (36.36)     1:51.15 (42.34)     2:32.37 (41.22)
        3:17.47 (45.10)     4:03.42 (45.95)   5:15.19 (1:11.77)                    
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:13.56    5:18.99 METS    11  
                  32.68     1:11.16 (38.48)     1:52.19 (41.03)     2:32.59 (40.40)
        3:18.67 (46.08)     4:06.61 (47.94)     4:43.55 (36.94)     5:18.99 (35.44)
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:16.68    5:12.71 SCS      9  
                  32.80     1:09.98 (37.18)     1:49.27 (39.29)     2:29.16 (39.89)
        3:14.65 (45.49)     4:00.91 (46.26)     4:37.44 (36.53)     5:12.71 (35.27)
 10 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:16.49    5:13.27 SCS      7  
                  32.08     1:09.35 (37.27)     1:49.22 (39.87)     2:29.56 (40.34)
        3:15.50 (45.94)     4:03.11 (47.61)     4:39.58 (36.47)     5:13.27 (33.69)
 11 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.70    5:13.43 SCS      6  
                  32.24     1:09.09 (36.85)     1:49.66 (40.57)     2:29.39 (39.73)
        3:16.63 (47.24)     4:04.32 (47.69)     4:39.36 (35.04)     5:13.43 (34.07)
 12 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:23.38    5:16.52 SS-B     5  
                  34.01     1:14.24 (40.23)     1:55.64 (41.40)     2:37.07 (41.43)
        3:20.37 (43.30)     4:05.45 (45.08)     4:41.50 (36.05)     5:16.52 (35.02)
 13 Smith, Megan E      14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:22.19    5:18.32 METS     4  
                  33.89     1:11.50 (37.61)     1:53.67 (42.17)     2:35.94 (42.27)
        3:20.91 (44.97)     4:05.34 (44.43)     4:41.83 (36.49)     5:18.32 (36.49)
 14 Weiner, Isabella C  16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:22.71    5:19.55 METS     3  
                  33.53     1:12.42 (38.89)     1:54.29 (41.87)     2:37.98 (43.69)
        3:23.13 (45.15)     4:08.53 (45.40)     4:44.53 (36.00)     5:19.55 (35.02)
 15 Ye, Alice           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:19.84    5:20.01 METS     2  
                  32.69     1:09.58 (36.89)     1:49.60 (40.02)     2:29.80 (40.20)
        3:18.24 (48.44)     4:07.82 (49.58)     4:44.59 (36.77)     5:20.01 (35.42)
 16 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:23.83    5:25.09 METS     1  
                  32.80     1:11.32 (38.52)     1:52.72 (41.40)     2:34.28 (41.56)
        3:23.13 (48.85)     4:11.80 (48.67)     4:47.87 (36.07)     5:25.09 (37.22)
C - Final
 17 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:26.88    5:18.85 METS   
                  33.90     1:13.72 (39.82)     1:55.90 (42.18)     2:37.76 (41.86)
        3:22.69 (44.93)     4:08.81 (46.12)     4:43.95 (35.14)     5:18.85 (34.90)
 18 Farrell, Caroline   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:24.05    5:19.15 METS   
                  32.95     1:10.96 (38.01)     1:52.47 (41.51)     2:33.12 (40.65)
        3:20.78 (47.66)     4:08.87 (48.09)     4:45.17 (36.30)     5:19.15 (33.98)
 19 Eguchi, Nadia       14 Una Nycl-MR          5:26.48    5:20.66 METS   
                  34.67     1:13.66 (38.99)     1:54.73 (41.07)     2:34.87 (40.14)
        3:22.20 (47.33)     4:09.80 (47.60)     4:45.59 (35.79)     5:20.66 (35.07)
 20 McNulty, Joanna M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:26.28    5:22.62 METS   
                  33.25     1:11.53 (38.28)     1:54.40 (42.87)     2:35.70 (41.30)
        3:24.07 (48.37)     4:12.34 (48.27)     4:47.87 (35.53)     5:22.62 (34.75)
 21 Cullinan, Madison   16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:26.50    5:23.63 METS   
                  35.02     1:15.33 (40.31)     1:56.28 (40.95)     2:37.05 (40.77)
        3:25.03 (47.98)     4:12.54 (47.51)     4:48.16 (35.62)     5:23.63 (35.47)
 22 Troy, Kaitlyn E     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:24.19    5:26.19 METS   
                  35.02     1:14.20 (39.18)     1:55.71 (41.51)     2:37.19 (41.48)
        3:26.01 (48.82)     4:15.24 (49.23)     4:50.92 (35.68)     5:26.19 (35.27)
 23 Lucas, Marie E      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:28.18    5:27.53 METS   
                  33.99     1:13.01 (39.02)     1:57.11 (44.10)     2:39.06 (41.95)
        3:26.07 (47.01)     4:14.00 (47.93)     4:51.67 (37.67)     5:27.53 (35.86)
 -- Schubert, Olivia C  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:28.14         DQ        
                  32.83     1:12.13 (39.30)     1:53.59 (41.46)     2:35.21 (41.62)
        3:21.79 (46.58)     4:09.60 (47.81)     4:46.98 (37.38)          DQ (34.92)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:53.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                4:58.09  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                4:58.09  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                5:00.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                5:05.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                5:13.79  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                5:17.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                5:35.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.89    5:04.10 qNCSA  
                  31.32     1:07.11 (35.79)     1:46.75 (39.64)     2:25.48 (38.73)
        3:09.23 (43.75)     3:52.99 (43.76)     4:28.97 (35.98)     5:04.10 (35.13)
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:07.18    5:07.02 qSCS   
                  31.46     1:07.19 (35.73)     1:47.67 (40.48)     2:27.10 (39.43)
        3:11.82 (44.72)     3:57.04 (45.22)     4:32.22 (35.18)     5:07.02 (34.80)
  3 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:04.69    5:09.75 qSCS   
                  32.46     1:09.78 (37.32)     1:50.74 (40.96)     2:31.80 (41.06)
        3:14.52 (42.72)     3:58.64 (44.12)     4:35.06 (36.42)     5:09.75 (34.69)
  4 Eid, Natalie A            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:09.31    5:11.70 qSCS   
                  32.54     1:09.91 (37.37)     1:47.85 (37.94)     2:25.05 (37.20)
        3:13.67 (48.62)     4:03.07 (49.40)     4:37.59 (34.52)     5:11.70 (34.11)
  5 Gormley, Isabel G         12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:11.10    5:11.78 qSCS   
                  33.11     1:11.30 (38.19)     1:50.22 (38.92)     2:28.22 (38.00)
        3:12.87 (44.65)     3:58.98 (46.11)     4:35.34 (36.36)     5:11.78 (36.44)
  6 Lee, Jamie T              15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:15.56    5:12.97 qSCS   
                  31.79     1:08.84 (37.05)     1:48.09 (39.25)     2:28.37 (40.28)
        3:14.72 (46.35)     4:02.43 (47.71)     4:38.15 (35.72)     5:12.97 (34.82)
  7 Kessler, Rachel R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:08.50    5:13.10 qSCS   
                  32.73     1:09.53 (36.80)     1:51.72 (42.19)     2:33.05 (41.33)
        3:18.00 (44.95)     4:03.48 (45.48)     4:38.69 (35.21)     5:13.10 (34.41)
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:18.51    5:13.56 qSCS   
                  33.51     1:10.76 (37.25)     1:51.92 (41.16)     2:32.26 (40.34)
        3:17.10 (44.84)     4:03.72 (46.62)     4:39.41 (35.69)     5:13.56 (34.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:18.55    5:16.49 qSS-B  
                  32.54     1:10.23 (37.69)     1:52.05 (41.82)     2:32.93 (40.88)
        3:18.66 (45.73)     4:05.16 (46.50)     4:41.87 (36.71)     5:16.49 (34.62)
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:18.98    5:16.68 qSS-B  
                  33.44     1:11.50 (38.06)     1:51.56 (40.06)     2:31.67 (40.11)
        3:17.87 (46.20)     4:05.05 (47.18)     4:41.90 (36.85)     5:16.68 (34.78)
 11 Johnson, Lauryn M         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.33    5:16.70 qSS-B  
                  31.54     1:08.64 (37.10)     1:49.27 (40.63)     2:28.96 (39.69)
        3:16.69 (47.73)     4:05.68 (48.99)     4:41.56 (35.88)     5:16.70 (35.14)
 12 Ye, Alice                 14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.06    5:19.84 qMETS  
                  32.96     1:10.63 (37.67)     1:51.44 (40.81)     2:31.52 (40.08)
        3:18.78 (47.26)     4:07.65 (48.87)     4:44.20 (36.55)     5:19.84 (35.64)
 13 Smith, Megan E            14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:24.85    5:22.19 qMETS  
                  33.93     1:11.88 (37.95)     1:53.44 (41.56)     2:36.69 (43.25)
        3:20.84 (44.15)     4:07.67 (46.83)     4:45.07 (37.40)     5:22.19 (37.12)
 14 Weiner, Isabella C        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:27.86    5:22.71 qMETS  
                  33.84     1:12.19 (38.35)     1:54.57 (42.38)     2:36.65 (42.08)
        3:22.69 (46.04)     4:09.21 (46.52)     4:46.73 (37.52)     5:22.71 (35.98)
 15 Mulholland, Kylie B       15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.90    5:23.38 qMETS  
                  34.37     1:15.81 (41.44)     1:57.65 (41.84)     2:39.11 (41.46)
        3:23.29 (44.18)     4:09.26 (45.97)     4:46.72 (37.46)     5:23.38 (36.66)
 16 Sullivan, Emily R         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:29.22    5:23.83 qMETS  
                  33.50     1:12.17 (38.67)     1:53.05 (40.88)     2:33.75 (40.70)
        3:23.36 (49.61)     4:13.02 (49.66)     4:48.76 (35.74)     5:23.83 (35.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farrell, Caroline E       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:29.45    5:24.05 qMETS  
                  34.32     1:14.29 (39.97)     1:56.58 (42.29)     2:37.65 (41.07)
        3:24.88 (47.23)     4:12.64 (47.76)     4:49.45 (36.81)     5:24.05 (34.60)
 18 Troy, Kaitlyn E           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:34.89    5:24.19 qMETS  
                  34.46     1:13.77 (39.31)     1:54.99 (41.22)     2:35.18 (40.19)
        3:24.15 (48.97)     4:13.50 (49.35)     4:49.34 (35.84)     5:24.19 (34.85)
 19 McNulty, Joanna M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:25.34    5:26.28 qMETS  
                  34.60     1:13.08 (38.48)     1:55.82 (42.74)     2:38.07 (42.25)
        3:26.49 (48.42)     4:14.63 (48.14)     4:50.87 (36.24)     5:26.28 (35.41)
 20 Defreitas, Hannah         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:29.12    5:26.45 qMETS  
                  34.10     1:13.11 (39.01)     1:57.08 (43.97)     2:40.83 (43.75)
        3:25.73 (44.90)     4:11.25 (45.52)     4:49.41 (38.16)     5:26.45 (37.04)
 21 Eguchi, Nadia             14 Una Nycl-MR          5:26.88    5:26.48 qMETS  
                  34.73     1:14.38 (39.65)     1:55.66 (41.28)     2:36.24 (40.58)
        3:23.99 (47.75)     4:12.88 (48.89)     4:50.25 (37.37)     5:26.48 (36.23)
 22 Cullinan, Madison         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:22.39    5:26.50 qMETS  
                  34.84     1:14.51 (39.67)     1:55.99 (41.48)     2:38.04 (42.05)
        3:26.40 (48.36)     4:14.30 (47.90)     4:50.36 (36.06)     5:26.50 (36.14)
 23 Fong, Chloe C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:32.40    5:26.88 qMETS  
                  34.43     1:14.82 (40.39)     1:58.57 (43.75)     2:40.96 (42.39)
        3:26.45 (45.49)     4:12.99 (46.54)     4:50.61 (37.62)     5:26.88 (36.27)
 24 Schubert, Olivia C        16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:28.89    5:28.14 qMETS  
                  33.18     1:14.69 (41.51)     1:56.57 (41.88)     2:38.38 (41.81)
        3:25.16 (46.78)     4:14.28 (49.12)     4:52.41 (38.13)     5:28.14 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lucas, Marie E            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:23.54    5:28.18 METS   
                  34.33     1:13.11 (38.78)     1:56.90 (43.79)     2:38.77 (41.87)
        3:25.69 (46.92)     4:13.93 (48.24)     4:52.09 (38.16)     5:28.18 (36.09)
 26 Walsh, Katelyn K          14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:45.31Y   5:28.40 METS   
                  35.00     1:14.54 (39.54)     1:56.15 (41.61)     2:39.36 (43.21)
        3:25.55 (46.19)     4:13.26 (47.71)     4:50.91 (37.65)     5:28.40 (37.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hodes, Sarah M            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:23.03    5:29.77 METS   
                  33.51     1:11.66 (38.15)     1:57.20 (45.54)     2:41.91 (44.71)
        3:27.87 (45.96)     4:15.19 (47.32)     4:54.34 (39.15)     5:29.77 (35.43)
 28 Guo, Jenna J              14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:34.30    5:29.89 METS   
                  34.90     1:14.41 (39.51)     1:56.87 (42.46)     2:38.48 (41.61)
        3:27.40 (48.92)     4:17.38 (49.98)     4:54.44 (37.06)     5:29.89 (35.45)
 29 Lipton, Jessica R         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:34.15    5:30.38 METS   
                  33.29     1:12.56 (39.27)     1:56.29 (43.73)     2:38.42 (42.13)
        3:27.53 (49.11)     4:17.50 (49.97)     4:54.81 (37.31)     5:30.38 (35.57)
 30 Lauer, Amanda             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:31.30    5:30.57 METS   
                  34.48     1:14.24 (39.76)     1:58.60 (44.36)     2:41.77 (43.17)
        3:29.15 (47.38)     4:18.68 (49.53)     4:55.03 (36.35)     5:30.57 (35.54)
 31 Elms, Gaige L             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:43.10Y   5:30.77 METS   
                  34.66     1:14.62 (39.96)     1:56.16 (41.54)     2:35.33 (39.17)
        3:26.93 (51.60)     4:18.26 (51.33)     4:54.83 (36.57)     5:30.77 (35.94)
 32 McArdle, Maeve C          13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:40.35Y   5:31.47 METS   
                  34.72     1:15.28 (40.56)     1:59.17 (43.89)     2:42.91 (43.74)
        3:30.69 (47.78)     4:18.63 (47.94)     4:55.40 (36.77)     5:31.47 (36.07)
 33 Piantanida, Giorgia       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.07    5:31.86 METS   
                  34.37     1:13.36 (38.99)     1:55.40 (42.04)     2:37.26 (41.86)
        3:27.75 (50.49)     4:19.25 (51.50)     4:55.93 (36.68)     5:31.86 (35.93)
 34 Caldwell, Julia A         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:46.11Y   5:32.05 METS   
                  34.93     1:14.48 (39.55)     1:56.14 (41.66)     2:36.74 (40.60)
        3:25.78 (49.04)     4:15.72 (49.94)     4:54.59 (38.87)     5:32.05 (37.46)
 35 Eguchi, Lydia             16 Una Nycl-MR          5:32.54    5:32.97 METS   
                  34.34     1:15.06 (40.72)     1:57.97 (42.91)     2:40.97 (43.00)
        3:28.06 (47.09)     4:18.86 (50.80)     4:55.85 (36.99)     5:32.97 (37.12)
 36 McNally, Lauren E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:29.85    5:34.32 METS   
                  35.98     1:16.73 (40.75)     1:59.37 (42.64)     2:41.90 (42.53)
        3:30.74 (48.84)     4:20.24 (49.50)     4:58.10 (37.86)     5:34.32 (36.22)
 37 Coleman, Mackenzie        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:41.98Y   5:34.45 METS   
                  35.02     1:17.52 (42.50)     2:00.03 (42.51)     2:41.73 (41.70)
        3:29.82 (48.09)     4:18.28 (48.46)     4:57.10 (38.82)     5:34.45 (37.35)
 38 Elmassry, Jasmine         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:34.11    5:34.72 METS   
                  35.13     1:16.98 (41.85)     2:02.36 (45.38)     2:46.16 (43.80)
        3:32.93 (46.77)     4:21.17 (48.24)     4:57.65 (36.48)     5:34.72 (37.07)
 39 Taylor, Sophia G          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:27.15    5:34.98 METS   
                  34.77     1:16.22 (41.45)     1:57.05 (40.83)     2:37.73 (40.68)
        3:28.37 (50.64)     4:19.82 (51.45)     4:58.05 (38.23)     5:34.98 (36.93)
 40 Caruana, Beth A           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:26.22    5:35.21 METS   
                  34.80     1:15.19 (40.39)     1:56.21 (41.02)     2:36.67 (40.46)
        3:27.71 (51.04)     4:19.44 (51.73)     4:57.15 (37.71)     5:35.21 (38.06)
 41 Zhang, Sophia             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:25.72    5:35.29 METS   
                  34.06     1:14.38 (40.32)     2:01.27 (46.89)     2:44.90 (43.63)
        3:31.47 (46.57)     4:18.98 (47.51)     4:58.11 (39.13)     5:35.29 (37.18)
 42 Li, Sandra                14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:34.43    5:36.16        
                  35.70     1:14.36 (38.66)     1:56.76 (42.40)     2:38.85 (42.09)
        3:29.02 (50.17)     4:22.09 (53.07)     4:59.31 (37.22)     5:36.16 (36.85)
 43 Baione, Rebecca K         14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:41.81Y   5:37.83        
                  33.80     1:14.66 (40.86)     1:58.27 (43.61)     2:41.53 (43.26)
        3:28.30 (46.77)     4:17.26 (48.96)     4:59.34 (42.08)     5:37.83 (38.49)
 44 Agostino, Amanda L        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:32.18    5:38.82        
                  35.84     1:16.33 (40.49)     2:02.13 (45.80)     2:46.35 (44.22)
        3:33.25 (46.90)     4:20.56 (47.31)     4:59.33 (38.77)     5:38.82 (39.49)
 45 Freund, Jessica N         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:31.05    5:38.89        
                  35.36     1:14.82 (39.46)     1:58.34 (43.52)     2:43.33 (44.99)
        3:32.50 (49.17)     4:23.14 (50.64)     5:01.93 (38.79)     5:38.89 (36.96)
 46 Pozmanter, Kristen L      18 Three Village Sw-MR  5:19.58    5:39.48        
                  34.38     1:14.66 (40.28)     1:58.25 (43.59)     2:41.49 (43.24)
        3:32.58 (51.09)     4:24.28 (51.70)     5:02.25 (37.97)     5:39.48 (37.23)
 47 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:34.57    5:39.99        
                  34.80     1:14.69 (39.89)     1:59.65 (44.96)     2:46.00 (46.35)
        3:32.72 (46.72)     4:22.13 (49.41)     5:01.38 (39.25)     5:39.99 (38.61)
 47 Silveira, Luiza E         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:35.53    5:39.99        
                  34.84     1:15.34 (40.50)     1:56.88 (41.54)     2:37.76 (40.88)
        3:29.17 (51.41)     4:22.65 (53.48)     5:02.08 (39.43)     5:39.99 (37.91)
 49 Bardak, Emily E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:45.19Y   5:40.56        
                  35.37     1:18.04 (42.67)     2:03.09 (45.05)     2:46.90 (43.81)
        3:35.05 (48.15)     4:24.27 (49.22)     5:02.53 (38.26)     5:40.56 (38.03)
 50 Brady, Claudia F          15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:25.76    5:41.62        
                  35.40     1:19.27 (43.87)     2:02.48 (43.21)     2:45.47 (42.99)
        3:33.85 (48.38)     4:24.18 (50.33)     5:03.70 (39.52)     5:41.62 (37.92)
 51 Wu, Samantha              16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:34.38    5:41.97        
                  34.76     1:18.12 (43.36)     2:02.09 (43.97)     2:44.97 (42.88)
        3:33.42 (48.45)     4:23.39 (49.97)     5:02.49 (39.10)     5:41.97 (39.48)
 52 Coughlin, Brittany L      16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:29.19    5:42.83        
                  35.76     1:17.61 (41.85)     2:02.95 (45.34)     2:46.00 (43.05)
        3:33.97 (47.97)     4:23.55 (49.58)     5:04.20 (40.65)     5:42.83 (38.63)
 53 Conte, Katie M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:30.30    5:45.92        
                  35.11     1:20.23 (45.12)     2:03.98 (43.75)     2:46.94 (42.96)
        3:39.64 (52.70)     4:32.24 (52.60)     5:08.89 (36.65)     5:45.92 (37.03)
 -- Meringolo, Gabriella A    14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:24.42         DQ        
      Other - back
                  32.79     1:11.12 (38.33)     1:52.90 (41.78)     2:34.15 (41.25)
        3:22.88 (48.73)     4:11.45 (48.57)     4:48.29 (36.84)          DQ (36.09)
 -- Ng, Sydney                16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  4:44.78Y        DQ        
 -- Tuhtasinova, Maftuna E    20 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:20.21         NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:56.79   7/26/2009 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Zhu, L Neal, L Morford, S Giberson              
                3:52.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                3:56.49  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                4:00.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                4:15.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:00.30    3:58.01 NCSA    40  
     1) Treble, Cara H 16               2) Treble, Molly M 17             
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 13            4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 17       
                  28.41       58.93 (58.93)     1:27.97 (29.04)                    
            2:28.16 ( )         2:59.70 ( )     3:27.48 (27.78)     3:58.01 (58.31)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:03.11    4:01.43 SCS     34  
     1) Brickman, Molly E 17            2) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 19   
     3) McGowan, Alessia M 15           4) Lara, Krystal D 16             
                  29.22   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:29.84 (29.40)   2:01.02 (1:00.58)
        2:29.94 (28.92)   3:01.81 (1:00.79)     3:30.37 (28.56)     4:01.43 (59.62)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:08.92    4:03.94 SCS     32  
     1) Hare, Maia 17                   2) Code, Alexa L 16               
     3) Herring, Sophia M 17            4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 15         
                  28.65   1:00.21 (1:00.21)     1:29.38 (29.17)   2:01.82 (1:01.61)
        2:31.20 (29.38)   3:03.70 (1:01.88)     3:31.49 (27.79)   4:03.94 (1:00.24)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:55.15    4:04.14 SCS     30  
     1) Poleway, Caroline A 17          2) Oceguera, Mariajose V 17       
     3) Eid, Natalie A 15               4) Melnyk, Marykate K 14          
                  29.27   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:29.20 (28.87)   2:00.72 (1:00.39)
        2:30.18 (29.46)   3:02.25 (1:01.53)     3:30.92 (28.67)   4:04.14 (1:01.89)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:07.10    4:04.58 SCS     28  
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn E 16             2) Paspalas, Christina M 16       
     3) Zhang, Amy 16                   4) Litvinsky, Sarah C 15          
                  29.40   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:29.85 (28.46)   2:01.80 (1:00.41)
                          3:03.50 (1:01.70)     3:32.23 (28.73)   4:04.58 (1:01.08)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:10.93    4:04.95 SCS     26  
     1) Cummings, Carly P 15            2) Belovsky, Mia P 15             
     3) Malyszka, Kelly D 15            4) Walsh, Colleen M 16            
                  28.20       58.05 (58.05)     1:27.39 (29.34)   1:59.96 (1:01.91)
        2:29.15 (29.19)   3:01.57 (1:01.61)     3:31.95 (30.38)   4:04.95 (1:03.38)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:03.77    4:08.83 SCS     24  
     1) Kelly, Rose E 14                2) Chan, Olivia 19                
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle G 14        4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13          
                  29.66                             1:31.45 ( )                    
            2:33.81 ( )         3:06.46 ( )     3:36.25 (29.79)   4:08.83 (1:02.37)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:06.53    4:09.25 SCS     22  
     1) Fulenwider, Melissa F 19        2) Ruiz, Vanessa J 16             
     3) Tuhtasinova, Maftuna E 20       4) Shipman, Isabel J 18           
                  29.47   1:00.94 (1:00.94)     1:30.21 (29.27)   2:03.90 (1:02.96)
        2:32.83 (28.93)   3:05.67 (1:01.77)   4:09.25 (1:03.58)                    
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:28.20    4:09.52 SCS     18  
     1) Douglass, Katherine C 12        2) Perez-Segnini, Camila B 18     
     3) Bryce, Jane 14                  4) Parry, Nicole A 15             
                  30.96   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:33.37 (30.24)   2:06.69 (1:03.56)
        2:36.55 (29.86)   3:09.03 (1:02.34)     3:38.21 (29.18)   4:09.52 (1:00.49)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:06.98    4:10.21 SCS     14  
     1) Competello, Madeline G 12       2) Silva, Giulianna E 18          
     3) Schlichte, Lindsay M 18         4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 15    
                  29.29                             1:32.92 ( )         2:06.39 ( )
        2:36.43 (30.04)   3:08.36 (1:01.97)     3:37.76 (29.40)   4:10.21 (1:01.85)
 11 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:12.91    4:12.04 SCS     12  
     1) Horan, Julia E 16               2) Slattery, Meghan C 16          
     3) Kanfer, Sarah M 15              4) Rice, Natasha L 15             
                  30.74                             1:32.50 ( )         2:03.79 ( )
        2:33.81 (30.02)   3:07.67 (1:03.88)   4:12.04 (1:04.37)                    
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:18.04    4:12.93 SCS     10  
     1) Fairclough, Morgan D 19         2) Lauer, Amanda 15               
     3) Bailey, Brittany M 18           4) Ludwicki, Katelyn R 15         
                  29.96   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:32.46 (29.56)   2:05.48 (1:02.58)
        2:35.77 (30.29)   3:09.83 (1:04.35)     3:39.61 (29.78)   4:12.93 (1:03.10)
 13 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:46.15    4:14.59 SCS      8  
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 14            2) Kerrich, Zoe A 18              
     3) McClung, Demitra R 15           4) Wang, Amanda H 16              
                  30.47   1:03.79 (1:03.79)     1:34.35 (30.56)   2:08.35 (1:04.56)
        2:38.22 (29.87)   3:11.28 (1:02.93)     3:41.23 (29.95)   4:14.59 (1:03.31)
 14 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:21.79    4:15.33 SCS      6  
     1) Delisio, Abie L 16              2) Caldwell, Julia A 16           
     3) Elcott, Ina M 16                4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14      
                  31.52   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:36.96 (31.18)   2:10.33 (1:04.55)
        2:40.26 (29.93)   3:13.44 (1:03.11)     3:42.80 (29.36)   4:15.33 (1:01.89)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:30.94    4:17.28          4  
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 12            2) Moon, Zoe S 12                 
     3) Zhang, Sophia 12                4) Krevitt, Charlotte 12          
                  30.84   1:04.80 (1:04.80)     1:35.78 (30.98)   2:09.99 (1:05.19)
        2:40.77 (30.78)   3:13.91 (1:03.92)     3:44.10 (30.19)   4:17.28 (1:03.37)
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:18.24    4:18.48          2  
     1) Falcao, Nicole 14               2) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 15      
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 16            4) Wu, Samantha 16                
                  30.80   1:05.49 (1:05.49)     1:35.50 (30.01)   2:08.89 (1:03.40)
        2:39.89 (31.00)   3:15.33 (1:06.44)     3:45.06 (29.73)   4:18.48 (1:03.15)
 17 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:20.82    4:18.65        
     1) McArdle, Maeve C 13             2) Lawson, Taylor S 17            
     3) O'Shea, Kelli A 14              4) Freeman, Cassidy N 15          
                  31.16   1:04.52 (1:04.52)     1:36.35 (31.83)   2:12.32 (1:07.80)
        2:42.19 (29.87)   3:16.22 (1:03.90)     3:46.15 (29.93)   4:18.65 (1:02.43)
 18 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:14.56    4:18.93        
     1) Lam, Donna 16                   2) Donabie, Alana R 15            
     3) Graham, Kendra S 14             4) Quezada, Kaitlyn V 13          
                  29.45   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:32.96 (31.66)                    
            2:39.73 ( )         3:14.89 ( )     3:44.97 (30.08)   4:18.93 (1:04.04)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:10.26    4:19.50        
     1) Bonvissuto, Caroline 16         2) Nembach, Kali T 16             
     3) Brady, Claudia F 15             4) Quinn, Madeleine J 17          
                  31.32   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:36.83 (31.05)   2:11.41 (1:05.63)
        2:41.35 (29.94)   3:15.01 (1:03.60)     3:44.92 (29.91)   4:19.50 (1:04.49)
 20 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:07.05    4:20.05        
     1) Defreitas, Emma 15              2) London, Katherine 15           
     3) Ostensen, Sara 14               4) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 15    
                  31.62   1:06.41 (1:06.41)     1:37.62 (31.21)   2:12.65 (1:06.24)
        2:42.63 (29.98)   3:15.37 (1:02.72)     3:46.53 (31.16)   4:20.05 (1:04.68)
 21 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:21.58    4:20.38        
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 18         2) Elmassry, Jasmine 15           
     3) Jia, Kaity 16                   4) Rodriguez, Tina G 15           
                  31.53   1:06.41 (1:06.41)     1:37.80 (31.39)   2:11.54 (1:05.13)
        2:41.41 (29.87)   3:14.81 (1:03.27)     3:45.89 (31.08)   4:20.38 (1:05.57)
 22 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:19.87    4:23.41        
     1) Harris, Angelina L 11           2) Sommerstad, Kyra A 12          
     3) Judson, Sidney P 14             4) Bardak, Emily E 14             
                  32.48                             1:40.90 ( )         2:15.94 ( )
        2:46.45 (30.51)   3:20.15 (1:04.21)     3:50.65 (30.50)   4:23.41 (1:03.26)
 23 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:49.36Y   4:28.74        
     1) Fisher, Jocelyn 13              2) Freund, Jessica N 14           
     3) Tsai, Alice Y 14                4) Reid, Veronica N 21            
                  31.87   1:06.74 (1:06.74)     1:39.26 (32.52)   2:12.90 (1:06.16)
        2:46.43 (33.53)   3:23.15 (1:10.25)     3:55.19 (32.04)   4:28.74 (1:05.59)
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:26.32         DQ        
     1) Dancygier, Emily H 13           2) Dillon, Claire 17              
     3) Adams, Skylar R 16              4) Feighery, Aisling R 18         
                  33.29   1:10.90 (1:10.90)     1:41.95 (31.05)   2:18.81 (1:07.91)
        2:49.62 (30.81)   3:24.53 (1:05.72)     3:55.93 (31.40)        DQ (1:06.81)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:30.60   7/18/2014 Badger Swim Club, Badger Swim Club         
                         M Fulenwider, C Poleway, M Oceguera, L Vrooman    
                8:22.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                8:29.99  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                8:44.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                9:06.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    8:23.78    8:30.60#NCSA    40  
     1) Fulenwider, Melissa F 19        2) Poleway, Caroline A 17         
     3) Oceguera, Mariajose V 17        4) Vrooman, Lindsay A 22          
                  29.71   1:02.19 (1:02.19)   1:36.18 (1:36.18)   2:10.73 (2:10.73)
        2:39.57 (28.84)   3:12.09 (1:01.36)                                        
                                5:19.86 ( )         5:52.95 ( )         6:25.64 ( )
        6:54.29 (28.65)   7:25.83 (1:00.19)   7:58.34 (1:32.70)   8:30.60 (2:04.96)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:41.04    8:40.98 NCSA    34  
     1) Giovanniello, Kerry A 17        2) Schlichte, Lindsay M 18        
     3) Moody, Bridget M 19             4) Treble, Cara H 16              
                  29.79   1:01.95 (1:01.95)   1:34.82 (1:34.82)   2:07.50 (2:07.50)
                            2:28.32 (20.82)     2:37.39 (29.89)   3:10.60 (1:03.10)
      4:48.20 (1:37.60)   5:21.22 (2:10.62)   5:55.60 (2:45.00)   6:29.47 (3:18.87)
        6:58.86 (29.39)   7:32.92 (1:03.45)   8:07.53 (1:38.06)   8:40.98 (2:11.51)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:48.35    8:43.55 NCSA    32  
     1) Brickman, Molly E 17            2) Gormley, Isabel G 12           
     3) Aarts, Nicole B 16              4) Lara, Krystal D 16             
                  29.63   1:02.20 (1:02.20)   1:35.74 (1:35.74)   2:08.41 (2:08.41)
                            2:24.35 (15.94)     2:38.61 (30.20)   4:24.90 (2:16.49)
        4:54.04 (29.14)   5:26.55 (1:01.65)   6:00.21 (1:35.31)   6:33.41 (2:08.51)
        7:03.21 (29.80)   7:36.02 (1:02.61)   8:10.11 (1:36.70)   8:43.55 (2:10.14)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                8:58.11    8:54.55 SCS     30  
     1) McGovern, Meaghan O 17          2) Lauer, Amanda 15               
     3) Zhang, Amy 16                   4) Paspalas, Christina M 16       
                  30.92   1:04.51 (1:04.51)   1:38.88 (1:38.88)   2:13.52 (2:13.52)
        2:43.73 (30.21)   3:18.11 (1:04.59)   3:53.43 (1:39.91)   4:27.43 (2:13.91)
        4:57.87 (30.44)   5:32.24 (1:04.81)   6:07.31 (1:39.88)   6:41.96 (2:14.53)
        7:12.11 (30.15)   7:46.73 (1:04.77)   8:21.82 (1:39.86)   8:54.55 (2:12.59)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      9:01.31    8:55.89 SCS     28  
     1) Belovsky, Mia P 15              2) Cummings, Carly P 15           
     3) Malyszka, Kelly D 15            4) Walsh, Colleen M 16            
                  29.98   1:03.80 (1:03.80)   1:39.57 (1:39.57)   2:14.72 (2:14.72)
        2:43.54 (28.82)   3:16.74 (1:02.02)   3:50.57 (1:35.85)   4:23.74 (2:09.02)
                          5:28.88 (1:05.14)   6:04.26 (1:40.52)   6:39.41 (2:15.67)
        7:10.81 (31.40)   7:45.52 (1:06.11)   8:20.93 (1:41.52)   8:55.89 (2:16.48)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    8:50.93    8:59.92 SCS     26  
     1) Faust, Christina 16             2) Shipman, Isabel J 18           
     3) Melnyk, Marykate K 14           4) Kessler, Rachel R 19           
                  30.38   1:03.61 (1:03.61)   1:38.46 (1:38.46)   2:12.78 (2:12.78)
        2:43.70 (30.92)   3:18.00 (1:05.22)   3:53.25 (1:40.47)   4:27.46 (2:14.68)
        4:57.65 (30.19)   5:32.21 (1:04.75)   6:08.68 (1:41.22)   6:43.96 (2:16.50)
        7:14.93 (30.97)   7:49.09 (1:05.13)   8:24.84 (1:40.88)   8:59.92 (2:15.96)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            8:41.72    9:04.47 SCS     24  
     1) Guglielmo, Jessica 14           2) Silva, Giulianna E 18          
     3) Ye, Alice 14                    4) Johnson, Lauryn M 13           
                  31.24   1:05.12 (1:05.12)   1:40.36 (1:40.36)   2:15.51 (2:15.51)
                            2:31.03 (15.52)     2:46.12 (30.61)   4:31.08 (2:15.57)
        5:02.20 (31.12)   5:37.45 (1:06.37)   6:13.06 (1:41.98)   6:48.04 (2:16.96)
        7:19.29 (31.25)   7:54.42 (1:06.38)   8:29.80 (1:41.76)   9:04.47 (2:16.43)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                9:10.49    9:06.30         22  
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn E 16             2) Litvinsky, Sarah C 15          
     3) Ciavarella, Nicole T 17         4) Bailey, Brittany M 18          
                  30.20   1:04.40 (1:04.40)   1:38.66 (1:38.66)   2:12.78 (2:12.78)
        2:42.76 (29.98)   3:17.22 (1:04.44)   3:53.05 (1:40.27)   4:28.11 (2:15.33)
                          5:35.92 (1:07.81)   6:13.56 (1:45.45)   6:49.81 (2:21.70)
        7:19.82 (30.01)   7:53.77 (1:03.96)   8:29.25 (1:39.44)   9:06.30 (2:16.49)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  9:15.73    9:06.61         18  
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 16           2) Hahn, Katelyn E 16             
     3) Coleman, Mackenzie 16           4) Horan, Julia E 16              
                  30.20   1:04.99 (1:04.99)   1:39.75 (1:39.75)   2:12.96 (2:12.96)
        2:43.83 (30.87)                                           4:31.96 (2:19.00)
        5:03.35 (31.39)   5:38.82 (1:06.86)   6:15.48 (1:43.52)   6:51.11 (2:19.15)
                            7:07.12 (16.01)     7:20.94 (29.83)   9:06.61 (2:15.50)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 9:03.00    9:07.48         14  
     1) Brady, Claudia F 15             2) Corcoran, Annabelle G 14       
     3) Nembach, Kali T 16              4) Mulholland, Kylie B 15         
                  31.14   1:05.91 (1:05.91)   1:41.46 (1:41.46)   2:17.52 (2:17.52)
        2:47.94 (30.42)   3:23.23 (1:05.71)   3:59.10 (1:41.58)   4:33.82 (2:16.30)
        5:04.90 (31.08)   5:40.12 (1:06.30)   6:16.47 (1:42.65)   6:52.02 (2:18.20)
        7:22.85 (30.83)   7:58.18 (1:06.16)   8:33.70 (1:41.68)   9:07.48 (2:15.46)
 11 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 9:02.70    9:08.24         12  
     1) London, Katherine 15            2) Ostensen, Sara 14              
     3) Schubert, Olivia C 16           4) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 15    
                  31.25   1:06.40 (1:06.40)   1:43.46 (1:43.46)   2:20.27 (2:20.27)
        2:50.26 (29.99)   3:24.50 (1:04.23)   3:59.80 (1:39.53)   4:35.06 (2:14.79)
        5:06.81 (31.75)   5:42.33 (1:07.27)   6:18.41 (1:43.35)   6:53.79 (2:18.73)
        7:24.83 (31.04)   7:59.17 (1:05.38)   8:34.11 (1:40.32)   9:08.24 (2:14.45)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:47.38    9:11.55         10  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13           2) Bonvissuto, Caroline 16        
     3) Quinn, Madeleine J 17           4) Kelly, Rose E 14               
                  31.25   1:05.06 (1:05.06)   1:40.57 (1:40.57)   2:15.87 (2:15.87)
                            2:32.08 (16.21)     2:47.13 (31.26)   3:22.59 (1:06.72)
                          5:41.26 (2:18.67)   6:18.03 (2:55.44)   6:54.49 (3:31.90)
        7:24.81 (30.32)   7:59.25 (1:04.76)   8:35.54 (1:41.05)   9:11.55 (2:17.06)
 13 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                9:21.11    9:15.93          8  
     1) Caldwell, Julia A 16            2) Walsh, Katelyn K 14            
     3) Elcott, Ina M 16                4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14      
                  32.31   1:07.26 (1:07.26)   1:43.36 (1:43.36)   2:19.38 (2:19.38)
        2:50.48 (31.10)   3:25.59 (1:06.21)   4:02.41 (1:43.03)   4:38.83 (2:19.45)
        5:09.81 (30.98)   5:44.80 (1:05.97)   6:22.12 (1:43.29)   6:58.68 (2:19.85)
                            7:14.36 (15.68)     7:29.01 (30.33)   9:15.93 (2:17.25)
 14 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              9:16.58    9:17.72          6  
     1) Elmassry, Jasmine 15            2) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 15      
     3) Falcao, Nicole 14               4) Wu, Samantha 16                
                  31.46   1:05.93 (1:05.93)   1:42.03 (1:42.03)   2:18.40 (2:18.40)
        2:49.37 (30.97)   3:24.60 (1:06.20)   4:00.84 (1:42.44)   4:36.77 (2:18.37)
        5:08.67 (31.90)   5:45.09 (1:08.32)   6:21.83 (1:45.06)   6:58.49 (2:21.72)
                            7:22.49 (24.00)     7:29.64 (31.15)   9:17.72 (2:19.23)
 15 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              9:26.41    9:33.03          4  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 15            2) Almeida, Gabriela 16           
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 13             4) Jia, Kaity 16                  
                  31.84   1:07.47 (1:07.47)   1:44.99 (1:44.99)   2:22.65 (2:22.65)
        2:54.35 (31.70)   3:30.14 (1:07.49)   4:08.45 (1:45.80)   4:45.70 (2:23.05)
        5:17.44 (31.74)   5:54.75 (1:09.05)   6:34.39 (1:48.69)   7:27.13 (2:41.43)
        7:42.38 (15.25)     8:17.83 (50.70)   8:55.66 (1:28.53)   9:33.03 (2:05.90)
 16 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  8:02.38Y   9:35.71          2  
     1) McClung, Demitra R 15           2) Kerrich, Zoe A 18              
     3) Schwab, Carly A 12              4) Sullivan, Emily R 14           
                  31.72   1:06.61 (1:06.61)   1:42.83 (1:42.83)   2:17.64 (2:17.64)
                            2:37.90 (20.26)     2:49.38 (31.74)   4:42.41 (2:24.77)
        5:14.07 (31.66)   5:51.21 (1:08.80)   6:30.89 (1:48.48)   7:10.55 (2:28.14)
                            7:27.54 (16.99)     7:42.00 (31.45)   9:35.71 (2:25.16)
 17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    8:22.95Y  10:13.40        
     1) Fisher, Jocelyn 13              2) Reid, Veronica N 21            
     3) Tsai, Alice Y 14                4) Freund, Jessica N 14           
                  31.31   1:07.35 (1:07.35)   1:45.42 (1:45.42)   2:22.20 (2:22.20)
        2:55.54 (33.34)   3:33.28 (1:11.08)   4:13.60 (1:51.40)   4:53.01 (2:30.81)
        5:28.77 (35.76)   6:11.31 (1:18.30)   6:56.37 (2:03.36)   7:39.88 (2:46.87)
        8:16.54 (36.66)   8:57.80 (1:17.92)   9:35.95 (1:56.07)  10:13.40 (2:33.52)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:22.74   7/20/2013 NYS Aquatics, Inc.                         
                         C Paspalas, N Ciavarella, K Lange, J Andrews      
                4:18.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                4:22.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                4:30.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                4:47.99  SCS SuperSectional 2014
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:29.57    4:26.52 NCSA    40  
     1) Tuhtasinova, Maftuna E 20       2) Fulenwider, Melissa F 19       
     3) Oceguera, Mariajose V 17        4) Vrooman, Lindsay A 22          
                  32.96                             1:43.50 ( )         2:24.93 ( )
        2:54.51 (29.58)   3:28.69 (1:03.76)     3:56.41 (27.72)     4:26.52 (57.83)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:26.83    4:29.60 NCSA    34  
     1) Caruana, Beth A 15              2) Kaplan, Paige E 17             
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 13            4) Treble, Cara H 16              
                  33.39   1:07.64 (1:07.64)     1:44.10 (36.46)   2:25.20 (1:17.56)
        2:55.32 (30.12)   3:31.05 (1:05.85)     3:59.10 (28.05)     4:29.60 (58.55)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:32.72    4:30.56 NCSA    32  
     1) Code, Alexa L 16                2) Herring, Sophia M 17           
     3) Hare, Maia 17                   4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 15         
                  33.77   1:10.07 (1:10.07)     1:44.84 (34.77)   2:25.18 (1:15.11)
        2:55.42 (30.24)   3:30.52 (1:05.34)     3:58.46 (27.94)   4:30.56 (1:00.04)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:27.05    4:33.53 SCS     30  
     1) Poleway, Caroline A 17          2) Hodes, Sarah M 17              
     3) Kessler, Rachel R 19            4) Lund, Anina Z 16               
                  32.83   1:07.41 (1:07.41)     1:44.86 (37.45)   2:28.51 (1:21.10)
        2:59.26 (30.75)   3:34.84 (1:06.33)     4:03.70 (28.86)     4:33.53 (58.69)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:38.21    4:34.69 SCS     28  
     1) Freeman, Cassidy N 15           2) Lawson, Taylor S 17            
     3) Cummings, Carly P 15            4) Belovsky, Mia P 15             
                  35.09   1:12.21 (1:12.21)     1:48.50 (36.29)   2:29.84 (1:17.63)
        2:59.47 (29.63)   3:33.53 (1:03.69)     4:02.54 (29.01)   4:34.69 (1:01.16)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:53.19    4:37.28 SCS     26  
     1) Jiang, Joy 10                   2) Douglass, Katherine C 12       
     3) Bryce, Jane 14                  4) Parry, Nicole A 15             
                  35.12   1:11.78 (1:11.78)                       2:27.30 (1:15.52)
        2:59.37 (32.07)   3:36.61 (1:09.31)     4:05.99 (29.38)   4:37.28 (1:00.67)
  7 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:49.38    4:37.86 SCS     24  
     1) Horan, Julia E 16               2) Brant, Eliza N 16              
     3) Kanfer, Sarah M 15              4) Slattery, Meghan C 16          
                  33.67   1:09.19 (1:09.19)     1:47.49 (38.30)   2:29.58 (1:20.39)
        3:01.12 (31.54)   3:39.29 (1:09.71)     4:06.92 (27.63)     4:37.86 (58.57)
  8 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:43.69    4:39.10 SCS     22  
     1) Elcott, Ina M 16                2) Walsh, Katelyn K 14            
     3) Fergus, Danielle M 17           4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14      
                  33.72   1:09.46 (1:09.46)     1:46.48 (37.02)   2:29.77 (1:20.31)
        3:01.14 (31.37)   3:38.27 (1:08.50)     4:06.63 (28.36)   4:39.10 (1:00.83)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:31.40    4:39.12 SCS     18  
     1) Wong, Natalie L 15              2) Gallego, Samantha E 14         
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 17        4) Treble, Molly M 17             
                  34.11   1:11.44 (1:11.44)     1:48.63 (37.19)   2:30.45 (1:19.01)
        3:00.54 (30.09)   3:36.00 (1:05.55)     4:06.29 (30.29)   4:39.12 (1:03.12)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:41.58    4:39.24 SCS     14  
     1) Fairclough, Morgan D 19         2) O'Connor, Alexa 13             
     3) McGovern, Meaghan O 17          4) Globus, Adi L 15               
                  32.78   1:07.50 (1:07.50)     1:45.07 (37.57)   2:28.72 (1:21.22)
        2:59.71 (30.99)                             4:05.87 ( )         4:39.24 ( )
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:34.46    4:40.19 SCS     12  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 13           2) Smith, Megan E 14              
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 14       4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 14       
                  33.86                             1:47.31 ( )         2:29.40 ( )
        3:00.55 (31.15)   3:37.98 (1:08.58)     4:07.52 (29.54)   4:40.19 (1:02.21)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:37.63    4:40.57 SCS     10  
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 15           2) Wilf, Jenna R 16               
     3) Lipton, Jessica R 16            4) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 19   
                  32.68   1:07.38 (1:07.38)     1:45.74 (38.36)   2:30.09 (1:22.71)
        3:02.12 (32.03)   3:39.11 (1:09.02)     4:08.65 (29.54)   4:40.57 (1:01.46)
 13 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:40.37    4:42.90 SCS      8  
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 15     2) Defreitas, Hannah 17           
     3) Defreitas, Emma 15              4) Ostensen, Sara 14              
                  35.12   1:11.22 (1:11.22)     1:48.14 (36.92)   2:30.07 (1:18.85)
        3:02.71 (32.64)   3:40.70 (1:10.63)     4:10.33 (29.63)   4:42.90 (1:02.20)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:06.08    4:43.43 SCS      6  
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 12            2) Zhang, Sophia 12               
     3) Moon, Zoe S 12                  4) Krevitt, Charlotte 12          
                  34.51   1:10.51 (1:10.51)     1:47.46 (36.95)   2:28.91 (1:18.40)
        3:02.67 (33.76)   3:39.90 (1:10.99)     4:10.16 (30.26)   4:43.43 (1:03.53)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:41.48    4:43.57 SCS      4  
     1) Johnson, Meredith 16            2) Mulholland, Kylie B 15         
     3) Chan, Olivia 19                 4) Quinn, Madeleine J 17          
                  34.79   1:12.39 (1:12.39)     1:50.55 (38.16)   2:33.71 (1:21.32)
        3:04.84 (31.13)   3:41.58 (1:07.87)     4:09.95 (28.37)   4:43.57 (1:01.99)
 16 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:51.66    4:45.04 SCS      2  
     1) O'Shea, Kelli A 14              2) Malyszka, Kelly D 15           
     3) Walsh, Colleen M 16             4) McArdle, Maeve C 13            
                  35.34   1:13.11 (1:13.11)     1:49.51 (36.40)   2:31.43 (1:18.32)
        3:03.94 (32.51)   3:42.39 (1:10.96)     4:11.75 (29.36)   4:45.04 (1:02.65)
 17 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:44.89    4:51.27        
     1) Siegel, Lauren S 15             2) Graham, Kendra S 14            
     3) Lam, Donna 16                   4) Quezada, Kaitlyn V 13          
                  35.63   1:12.98 (1:12.98)     1:51.56 (38.58)                    
            3:09.02 ( )         3:46.06 ( )     4:16.85 (30.79)   4:51.27 (1:05.21)
 18 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:59.85    4:54.70        
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 13             2) Ng, Jasmine 14                 
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 18         4) Falcao, Nicole 14              
                  35.33                                                 2:36.80 ( )
        3:09.84 (33.04)   3:49.59 (1:12.79)     4:20.19 (30.60)   4:54.70 (1:05.11)
 19 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:12.00Y   4:57.94        
     1) Tsai, Alice Y 14                2) Fisher, Jocelyn 13             
     3) Freund, Jessica N 14            4) Reid, Veronica N 21            
                  37.46   1:18.38 (1:18.38)     1:55.82 (37.44)   2:40.70 (1:22.32)
        3:13.83 (33.13)   3:52.01 (1:11.31)     4:24.15 (32.14)   4:57.94 (1:05.93)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  5:08.35    4:59.02        
     1) McClung, Demitra R 15           2) Schwab, Carly A 12             
     3) Sullivan, Emily R 14            4) Kerrich, Zoe A 18              
                  37.10                             1:55.31 ( )         2:41.05 ( )
        3:13.57 (32.52)   3:53.68 (1:12.63)     4:24.15 (30.47)   4:59.02 (1:05.34)
 21 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:57.69    5:00.65        
     1) Adams, Skylar R 16              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 16             
     3) Niggl, Haley J 15               4) Feighery, Aisling R 18         
                  35.45   1:12.48 (1:12.48)     1:50.81 (38.33)   2:37.20 (1:24.72)
        3:11.76 (34.56)   3:54.34 (1:17.14)     4:25.51 (31.17)   5:00.65 (1:06.31)
 -- Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:34.38         DQ        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 15       2) Phang, Yee C 17                
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 16            4) Wu, Samantha 16                
                  33.61                             1:46.14 ( )                    
            3:01.79 ( )         3:40.90 ( )     4:10.25 (29.35)        DQ (1:02.30)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:25.01         DQ        
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 16        2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 17        
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn E 16             4) Zhang, Amy 16                  
                  30.72                             1:38.78 ( )         2:19.68 ( )
        2:50.57 (30.89)   3:29.98 (1:10.30)     3:58.37 (28.39)        DQ (1:00.86)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:18.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              4:22.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              4:30.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              4:47.99  SCS SuperSectional 2014
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                 NT    4:26.71 NCSA   
     1) Aarts, Nicole B 16              2) Fried, Carly T 16              
     3) Lara, Krystal D 16              4) Brickman, Molly E 17           
                  31.86   1:05.69 (1:05.69)                         1:23.29 (17.60)
        1:41.54 (18.25)     2:23.05 (59.76)     2:52.80 (29.75)   4:26.71 (2:03.66)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.14   7/25/2009 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
                23.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                24.09  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                24.09  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                24.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                24.79  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                25.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                25.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                27.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  27.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.22      23.20 JR      20  
  2 Patrouch, Oliver L  17 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.30      23.91 JR      17  
  3 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Team Suffolk-MR        23.65      23.99 JR      15.5
  3 Wong, Stanley W     20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.08      23.99 JR      15.5
  5 Li, Junhe           19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.10      24.64 NCSA    14  
  6 Feeley, Ryan J      22 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.71      24.70 NCSA    13  
  7 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.61      24.74 NCSA    12  
  8 Miou, Eric          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    24.96      24.98 SCS     11  
B - Final
  9 Pu, Austin L        19 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.40      24.79 NCSA     9  
 10 Stewart, David C    17 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.23      24.98 SCS      7  
 11 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.31      25.07 SCS      6  
 12 Metwaly, Karim A    19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    25.26      25.12 SCS      5  
 13 Carlino, Keith A    19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.40      25.18 SCS      4  
 14 Luk, Arnold B       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.49      25.19 SCS      3  
 15 Alpay, Christopher  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.39      25.29 SCS      2  
 16 Cannon, Sean D      16 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.42      25.32 SCS      1  
C - Final
 17 Wang, Eric          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.59      25.52 SS-B   
 18 Legros, Marcel D    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.79      25.55 SS-B   
 19 Andjelic, Nikola    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.95      25.65 SS-B   
 20 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.80      25.71 SS-B   
 21 Wu, Kevin Z         16 Una Ncac-MR            25.81      25.78 SS-B   
 22 Attile, Trevor A    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.97      25.93 SS-B   
 23 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.59      26.21 METS   
 24 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.72      27.42        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                24.09  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                24.09  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                24.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                24.79  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                25.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                25.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                27.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  27.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fergus, Jack B            15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      27.14 METS   
  2 Budke, Vincent C          14 Sachem Swim Club-MR       NT      27.47        
  3 Lawson, Ryan F            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      28.73        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.14   7/25/2009 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
                23.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                24.09  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                24.09  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                24.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                24.79  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                25.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                25.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                27.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  27.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.30      23.22 qJR    
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR        23.55      23.65 qJR    
  3 Wong, Stanley W           20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.29      24.08 qJR    
  4 Patrouch, Oliver L        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.16      24.30 qJR-B  
  5 Conaton, Patrick A        18 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.71      24.61 qNCSA  
  6 Feeley, Ryan J            22 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.60      24.71 qNCSA  
  7 Miou, Eric                18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    24.96      24.96 qSCS   
  8 Li, Junhe                 19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     20.91Y     25.10 qSCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Verini, Michael T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.17      25.19 qSCS   
 10 Stewart, David C          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.91      25.23 qSCS   
 11 Metwaly, Karim A          19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    25.16      25.26 qSCS   
 12 Zugibe, Matthew           15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.21      25.31 qSCS   
 13 Alpay, Christopher R      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     24.82      25.39 qSCS   
 14 Pu, Austin L              19 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.67      25.40 qSCS   
 14 Carlino, Keith A          19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.05      25.40 qSCS   
 16 Cannon, Sean D            16 Connetquot Swim-MR     21.45Y     25.42 qSCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    25.70      25.47 qSCS   
 18 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.15      25.49 qSCS   
 19 Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.46      25.59 qSS-B  
 19 Wang, Eric                18 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.61      25.59 qSS-B  
 21 McKenna, Brendan          17 Nile Crocodile A-MR    25.84      25.61 qSS-B  
 22 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.67      25.72 qSS-B  
 23 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.91      25.79 qSS-B  
 24 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.91      25.80 qSS-B  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wu, Kevin Z               16 Una Ncac-MR            26.11      25.81 SS-B   
 26 Bosse, Timothy J          20 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.27      25.89 SS-B   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.57      25.95 SS-B   
 28 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     26.37      25.97 SS-B   
 29 Devito, Matthew L         17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.62      26.06 METS   
 30 Gordin, James H           17 Team Suffolk-MR        25.69      26.09 METS   
 31 Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.89      26.12 METS   
 32 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.08      26.13 METS   
 33 Martinez, Brian C         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.22      26.19 METS   
 34 Townsend, Delano R        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.82      26.20 METS   
 35 Huang, Alec H             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.98      26.25 METS   
 36 Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.03      26.29 METS   
 36 Chang, Justin             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.45      26.29 METS   
 38 Hill, Tyler S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.31Y     26.31 METS   
 38 Truter, Dranoel K         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.96      26.31 METS   
 40 Rodeo, Scott              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.19      26.32 METS   
 40 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.82      26.32 METS   
 42 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.64      26.42 METS   
 43 Kravetz, Chase H          16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.76      26.43 METS   
 44 Eng, William A            14 Long Island Expr-MR    26.49      26.50 METS   
 45 Wilson, Andrew J          17 Long Island Expr-MR    26.45      26.51 METS   
 46 Vanmanen, Dylan           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.40      26.53 METS   
 47 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR    25.78      26.54 METS   
 48 Williams, Tyler S         18 Long Island Expr-MR    26.84      26.56 METS   
 49 Zhang, Evan               14 Una Lgac-MR            26.72      26.59 METS   
 50 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Long Island Expr-MR    26.54      26.62 METS   
 51 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 Flushing YMCA-MR       26.23      26.68 METS   
 51 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR        25.76      26.68 METS   
 53 Modelewski, Matthew       17 Huntington YMCA-MR     22.48Y     26.71 METS   
 53 Lantin, Matthew D         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.92      26.71 METS   
 55 Adayev, Daniel            15 Richmond Aquatic-MR    26.72      26.72 METS   
 56 Webster, Robert T         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.02      26.73 METS   
 57 Chan, Dylan               14 Team Suffolk-MR        26.47      26.77 METS   
 58 Martusciello, Gerard R    17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.77      26.78 METS   
 59 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.79      26.81 METS   
 60 Mathews, Gabriel T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.78      26.82 METS   
 61 Mullin, Connor J          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.40      26.87 METS   
 62 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.73      26.88 METS   
 63 Knapp, Michael P          17 Flushing YMCA-MR       26.19      26.91 METS   
 64 Bosse, Matthew M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     22.79Y     26.92 METS   
 65 Mitchell, Benjamin L      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.05      26.95 METS   
 66 Kelleher, Andrew J        19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     26.81      26.97 METS   
 67 Cannon, Matthew           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.79      27.01 METS   
 68 Bedoya, Juan D            17 Flushing YMCA-MR       26.30      27.02 METS   
 69 Alderson, Ryan Patrick P  19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     26.96      27.03 METS   
 70 Costanzo, Christopher     15 Richmond Aquatic-MR    27.11      27.09 METS   
 70 Kwak, Sunghyuk J          15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.70      27.09 METS   
 72 Davis, Benjamin L         18 Una Nycl-MR            26.90      27.12 METS   
 72 Carey, Liam               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.96      27.12 METS   
 74 Fergus, Jack B            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.90Y     27.17 METS   
 75 Quinn, Damien K           19 Long Island Expr-MR    27.15      27.19 METS   
 76 Duarte, Pedro D           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.94      27.25        
 77 Wilson, Patrick R         14 Long Island Expr-MR    27.13      27.27        
 78 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    23.05Y     27.32        
 79 Zhao, Steven D            15 Three Village Sw-MR    26.88      27.35        
 80 Zhu, Nicholas H           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.92      27.43        
 81 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.64      27.44        
 82 Woods, Brendan T          15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.01      27.46        
 83 Torres, Nicholas          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.94      27.48        
 84 Carney, Colin             16 West Islip Swim-MR     27.17      27.49        
 85 Martinovic, Filip         18 Flushing YMCA-MR       27.15      27.51        
 86 Yamamoto, Leo             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.08      27.61        
 87 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    27.18      27.87        
 88 Barboza, Hector E         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.18      27.89        
 89 Connors, Brian G          16 Long Island Expr-MR    27.15      27.91        
 90 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.05      28.08        
 91 Kilgore, Eric H           16 Three Village Sw-MR    23.28Y     28.26        
 -- Helbock, Robert           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    26.66         DQ        
 -- Nussbaum, Tyler J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.90         DQ        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                52.19  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                52.19  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                53.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                55.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                56.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                59.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lawson, Ryan F            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:03.18        
                  29.79     1:03.18 (33.39)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                50.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                52.19  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                52.19  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                53.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                55.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                56.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                59.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.81      50.94 JR      20  
                  24.23       50.94 (26.71)                                        
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-  20 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.15      52.05 JR      17  
                  24.85       52.05 (27.20)                                        
  3 Li, Junhe           19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     52.88      52.55 JR-B    16  
                  25.42       52.55 (27.13)                                        
  4 Metwaly, Karim A    19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    53.29      53.21 NCSA    15  
                  25.67       53.21 (27.54)                                        
  5 Patrouch, Oliver L  17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.37      53.76 NCSA    14  
                  25.33       53.76 (28.43)                                        
  6 Pu, Austin L        19 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.75      53.77 NCSA    13  
                  26.35       53.77 (27.42)                                        
  7 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.69      53.92 NCSA    12  
                  25.56       53.92 (28.36)                                        
  8 Wagner, Ryan T      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.15      54.27 SCS     11  
                  25.86       54.27 (28.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.51      54.36 SCS      8  
                  26.04       54.36 (28.32)                                        
  9 Stewart, David C    17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.40      54.36 SCS      8  
                  26.60       54.36 (27.76)                                        
 11 Bosse, Timothy J    20 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.42      54.87 SCS      6  
                  26.79       54.87 (28.08)                                        
 12 Tierney, Steven T   17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.64      55.03 SCS      5  
                  26.99       55.03 (28.04)                                        
 13 Alpay, Christopher  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.33      55.13 SCS      4  
                  26.74       55.13 (28.39)                                        
 14 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.51      55.16 SCS      3  
                  27.27       55.16 (27.89)                                        
 15 Wong, Stanley W     20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.22      55.42 SS-B     2  
                  26.31       55.42 (29.11)                                        
 16 Vanmanen, Dylan     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.49      55.65 SS-B     1  
                  27.06       55.65 (28.59)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lantin, Matthew D   18 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.21      55.58 SS-B   
                  27.25       55.58 (28.33)                                        
 18 Legros, Marcel D    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.59      55.72 SS-B   
                  26.35       55.72 (29.37)                                        
 19 Nussbaum, Tyler J   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.05      56.25 METS   
                  27.01       56.25 (29.24)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Zachary I   17 Three Village Sw-MR    56.45      56.29 METS   
                  27.24       56.29 (29.05)                                        
 21 Sweeney, Tim        18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    56.31      56.69 METS   
                  27.51       56.69 (29.18)                                        
 22 Kilduff, John J     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.23      57.03 METS   
                  27.04       57.03 (29.99)                                        
 23 Mannix, Richard E   18 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.43      57.08 METS   
                  27.59       57.08 (29.49)                                        
 24 Martinez, Brian C   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.16      57.51 METS   
                  27.15       57.51 (30.36)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                52.19  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                52.19  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                53.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                55.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                56.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                59.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Davis, Benjamin L         18 Una Nycl-MR               NT      59.72        
                  28.39       59.72 (31.33)                                        
  2 Thomas, Christian A       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT    1:00.67        
                  28.61     1:00.67 (32.06)                                        
 -- Burke, Liam               17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                50.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                52.19  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                52.19  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                53.99  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                55.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                56.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                59.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            24 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.74      50.81#qNAT   
                  24.16       50.81 (26.65)                                        
  2 Li, Junhe                 19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     52.98      52.88 qJR-B  
                  25.34       52.88 (27.54)                                        
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     20 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.87      53.15 qNCSA  
                  25.83       53.15 (27.32)                                        
  4 Metwaly, Karim A          19 Nile Crocodile A-MR    53.79      53.29 qNCSA  
                  25.72       53.29 (27.57)                                        
  5 Zugibe, Matthew           15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.62      53.69 qNCSA  
                  25.85       53.69 (27.84)                                        
  6 Pu, Austin L              19 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.84      53.75 qNCSA  
                  25.38       53.75 (28.37)                                        
  7 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.60      54.15 qSCS   
                  25.95       54.15 (28.20)                                        
  8 Patrouch, Oliver L        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.79      54.37 qSCS   
                  27.18       54.37 (27.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stewart, David C          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.17      54.40 qSCS   
                  26.98       54.40 (27.42)                                        
 10 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.88      54.51 qSCS   
                  26.52       54.51 (27.99)                                        
 11 Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.07      54.64 qSCS   
                  26.70       54.64 (27.94)                                        
 12 Wong, Stanley W           20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     46.83Y     55.22 qSS-B  
                  26.34       55.22 (28.88)                                        
 13 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    55.26      55.26 qSS-B  
                  26.52       55.26 (28.74)                                        
 14 Alpay, Christopher R      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.46      55.33 qSS-B  
                  26.53       55.33 (28.80)                                        
 15 Bosse, Timothy J          20 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.70      55.42 qSS-B  
                  26.35       55.42 (29.07)                                        
 16 Vanmanen, Dylan           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.32      55.49 qSS-B  
                  26.87       55.49 (28.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.72      55.51 qSS-B  
                  26.37       55.51 (29.14)                                        
 18 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.28      55.59 qSS-B  
                  26.81       55.59 (28.78)                                        
 19 Nussbaum, Tyler J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.30      56.05 qSS-B  
                  26.98       56.05 (29.07)                                        
 20 Kelleher, Andrew J        19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.18      56.11 qSS-B  
                  27.01       56.11 (29.10)                                        
 21 Martinez, Brian C         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.58      56.16 qSS-B  
                  27.19       56.16 (28.97)                                        
 22 Lantin, Matthew D         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.38      56.21 qMETS  
                  27.52       56.21 (28.69)                                        
 23 Kilduff, John J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.43      56.23 qMETS  
                  26.74       56.23 (29.49)                                        
 24 Miou, Eric                18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    57.57      56.25 qMETS  
                  27.53       56.25 (28.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sweeney, Tim              18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    57.37      56.31 METS   
                  27.04       56.31 (29.27)                                        
 26 Mannix, Richard E         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.16      56.43 METS   
                  26.85       56.43 (29.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kaplan, Zachary I         17 Three Village Sw-MR    56.84      56.45 METS   
                  27.42       56.45 (29.03)                                        
 28 Cannon, Sean D            16 Connetquot Swim-MR     47.17Y     56.48 METS   
                  27.13       56.48 (29.35)                                        
 29 Wu, Kevin Z               16 Una Ncac-MR            57.01      56.63 METS   
                  27.05       56.63 (29.58)                                        
 30 Sherman, Samuel I         19 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.35      56.77 METS   
                  28.31       56.77 (28.46)                                        
 31 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.65      56.92 METS   
                  27.39       56.92 (29.53)                                        
 32 Chen, Geoffrey            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.65      57.00 METS   
                  27.75       57.00 (29.25)                                        
 33 Hill, Tyler S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.24      57.01 METS   
                  27.52       57.01 (29.49)                                        
 34 Elms, River J             16 Una Smc-MR             57.17      57.04 METS   
                  27.52       57.04 (29.52)                                        
 35 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.13      57.12 METS   
                  27.11       57.12 (30.01)                                        
 35 Truter, Dranoel K         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.01      57.12 METS   
                  27.13       57.12 (29.99)                                        
 37 Chang, Justin             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.76      57.18 METS   
                  27.64       57.18 (29.54)                                        
 38 Massa, Alex W             17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.93      57.20 METS   
                  27.64       57.20 (29.56)                                        
 39 Webster, Robert T         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.81      57.22 METS   
                  27.34       57.22 (29.88)                                        
 40 Townsend, Delano R        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.74      57.30 METS   
                  27.48       57.30 (29.82)                                        
 41 Eng, William A            14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.58      57.34 METS   
                  27.57       57.34 (29.77)                                        
 41 Abrahamsen, Peter J       19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.80      57.34 METS   
                  27.75       57.34 (29.59)                                        
 43 Duarte, Pedro D           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.85      57.38 METS   
                  27.74       57.38 (29.64)                                        
 44 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.92      57.45 METS   
                  27.62       57.45 (29.83)                                        
 45 Wilson, Andrew J          17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.21      57.51 METS   
                  27.94       57.51 (29.57)                                        
 46 Powers, William P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.90      57.53 METS   
                  27.74       57.53 (29.79)                                        
 46 Rodeo, Scott              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.71      57.53 METS   
                  27.18       57.53 (30.35)                                        
 48 Mitchell, Benjamin L      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.63      57.55 METS   
                  27.61       57.55 (29.94)                                        
 49 Carlino, Keith A          19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.99      57.56 METS   
                  27.23       57.56 (30.33)                                        
 50 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     56.54      57.75 METS   
                  27.42       57.75 (30.33)                                        
 50 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.14      57.75 METS   
                  27.66       57.75 (30.09)                                        
 52 Adayev, Daniel            15 Richmond Aquatic-MR    57.93      57.76 METS   
                  28.11       57.76 (29.65)                                        
 53 Gutman, Daniel L          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.46      57.82 METS   
                  27.61       57.82 (30.21)                                        
 54 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.54      57.99 METS   
                  27.33       57.99 (30.66)                                        
 55 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.13      58.07 METS   
                  27.84       58.07 (30.23)                                        
 56 Huang, Alec H             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.23      58.10 METS   
                  27.91       58.10 (30.19)                                        
 57 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.49      58.16 METS   
                  28.20       58.16 (29.96)                                        
 58 Bosse, Matthew M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     49.61Y     58.21 METS   
                  27.44       58.21 (30.77)                                        
 59 Fergus, Jack B            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.78      58.27 METS   
                  28.09       58.27 (30.18)                                        
 60 Mullin, Connor J          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.11      58.29 METS   
                  27.49       58.29 (30.80)                                        
 61 Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.18      58.35 METS   
                  27.57       58.35 (30.78)                                        
 62 Williams, Tyler S         18 Long Island Expr-MR    58.87      58.38 METS   
                  27.81       58.38 (30.57)                                        
 63 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.09      58.41 METS   
                  28.62       58.41 (29.79)                                        
 64 Lee, Daniel               14 Team Suffolk-MR        58.73      58.44 METS   
                  28.35       58.44 (30.09)                                        
 65 Alderson, Ryan Patrick P  19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.23      58.52 METS   
                  27.99       58.52 (30.53)                                        
 66 Carney, Colin             16 West Islip Swim-MR     58.61      58.77 METS   
                  27.88       58.77 (30.89)                                        
 67 May, Travis J             17 Una Smc-MR             49.95Y     58.91 METS   
                  27.44       58.91 (31.47)                                        
 68 Zhu, Nicholas H           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.04      58.95 METS   
                  28.50       58.95 (30.45)                                        
 69 Helbock, Robert           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    58.42      58.99 METS   
                  28.24       58.99 (30.75)                                        
 70 Canaveral, Dylan D        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.57      59.04 METS   
                  27.87       59.04 (31.17)                                        
 71 Cannon, Matthew           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    58.95      59.28        
                  28.58       59.28 (30.70)                                        
 72 Chan, Dylan               14 Team Suffolk-MR        57.79      59.86        
                  28.34       59.86 (31.52)                                        
 73 Piliero, Marc P           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.07      59.95        
                  28.70       59.95 (31.25)                                        
 74 Wilson, Patrick R         14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.79    1:00.19        
                  28.52     1:00.19 (31.67)                                        
 75 Wang, Eric                18 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.15    1:00.23        
                  26.98     1:00.23 (33.25)                                        
 76 Abdelrahman, Baraa        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.49    1:00.34        
                  28.26     1:00.34 (32.08)                                        
 77 Wachnik, Anthony A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.43    1:00.82        
                  29.76     1:00.82 (31.06)                                        
 78 Robertson, Patrick W      17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.17    1:01.05        
                  28.56     1:01.05 (32.49)                                        
 79 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.73    1:01.78        
                  27.15     1:01.78 (34.63)                                        
 80 Torres, Nicholas          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.98    1:01.79        
                  28.87     1:01.79 (32.92)                                        
 -- Foley, Brian P            20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     47.66Y        DQ        
 -- Verini, Michael T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.29         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.09         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:51.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                1:54.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                1:54.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                1:56.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                1:58.09  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:00.89  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:02.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:09.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feeley, Ryan J      22 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.85    1:53.01 JR      20  
                  26.33       55.09 (28.76)     1:23.97 (28.88)     1:53.01 (29.04)
  2 Hogan, Brian R      20 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.96    1:57.11 NCSA    17  
                  27.36       57.09 (29.73)     1:27.40 (30.31)     1:57.11 (29.71)
  3 Willard, Max        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.93    1:57.97 NCSA    16  
                  27.63       57.83 (30.20)     1:28.40 (30.57)     1:57.97 (29.57)
  4 Lantin, Matthew D   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.35    1:58.12 SCS     15  
                  27.92       57.62 (29.70)     1:27.75 (30.13)     1:58.12 (30.37)
  5 Tierney, Steven T   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.77    1:58.63 SCS     14  
                  27.79       57.55 (29.76)     1:28.48 (30.93)     1:58.63 (30.15)
  6 Murphy, Ryan R      19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:58.49    1:59.01 SCS     13  
                  27.00       57.13 (30.13)     1:28.02 (30.89)     1:59.01 (30.99)
  7 Mannix, Richard E   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.11    2:01.08 SS-B    12  
                  28.15       58.98 (30.83)     1:30.29 (31.31)     2:01.08 (30.79)
  8 Stewart, David C    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.84    2:03.38 METS    11  
                  28.33       59.01 (30.68)     1:30.83 (31.82)     2:03.38 (32.55)
B - Final
  9 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.14    1:58.79 SCS      9  
                  28.40       58.70 (30.30)     1:29.57 (30.87)     1:58.79 (29.22)
 10 Metwaly, Karim A    19 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:02.15    1:59.45 SCS      7  
                  28.03       58.79 (30.76)     1:29.84 (31.05)     1:59.45 (29.61)
 11 Bosse, Timothy J    20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:00.60    1:59.55 SCS      6  
                  28.09       58.92 (30.83)     1:29.64 (30.72)     1:59.55 (29.91)
 12 Vanmanen, Dylan     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.17    2:00.30 SCS      5  
                  28.34       58.92 (30.58)     1:29.76 (30.84)     2:00.30 (30.54)
 13 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.41    2:00.31 SCS      4  
                  28.22       59.36 (31.14)     1:29.89 (30.53)     2:00.31 (30.42)
 14 Brown, Connor F     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.75    2:00.49 SCS      3  
                  27.93       58.76 (30.83)     1:30.36 (31.60)     2:00.49 (30.13)
 15 Chen, Geoffrey      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.69    2:03.65 METS     2  
                  28.86     1:00.61 (31.75)     1:32.83 (32.22)     2:03.65 (30.82)
 16 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:01.29    2:07.75 METS     1  
                  29.04     1:01.50 (32.46)     1:35.04 (33.54)     2:07.75 (32.71)
C - Final
 17 Zhang, Aron         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.12    2:00.95 SS-B   
                  28.40       58.63 (30.23)     1:29.62 (30.99)     2:00.95 (31.33)
 18 Attile, Trevor A    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:03.01    2:01.24 SS-B   
                  28.16       59.31 (31.15)     1:30.88 (31.57)     2:01.24 (30.36)
 19 Park, Siwoo         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.16    2:01.64 SS-B   
                  28.50       59.53 (31.03)     1:31.06 (31.53)     2:01.64 (30.58)
 20 Zuppone, Michael L  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.46    2:03.28 METS   
                  28.92     1:00.19 (31.27)     1:31.88 (31.69)     2:03.28 (31.40)
 21 Hendell, Josh       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.82    2:03.39 METS   
                  28.87     1:00.28 (31.41)     1:32.09 (31.81)     2:03.39 (31.30)
 22 Alpay, Christopher  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:02.83    2:03.99 METS   
                  28.85     1:00.71 (31.86)     1:32.73 (32.02)     2:03.99 (31.26)
 23 Kaplan, Zachary I   17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.57    2:05.23 METS   
                  28.76     1:00.61 (31.85)     1:33.03 (32.42)     2:05.23 (32.20)
 24 O'Shea, Christophe  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.51    2:05.46 METS   
                  29.19     1:00.91 (31.72)     1:33.18 (32.27)     2:05.46 (32.28)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              1:54.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              1:54.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              1:56.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:58.09  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              2:00.89  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              2:02.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              2:09.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    2:08.74 METS   
                  28.20     1:00.12 (31.92)     1:34.30 (34.18)     2:08.74 (34.44)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              1:54.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              1:54.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              1:56.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:58.09  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              2:00.89  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              2:02.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              2:09.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Benjamin L         18 Una Nycl-MR               NT    2:12.45        
                  30.38     1:03.46 (33.08)     1:37.78 (34.32)     2:12.45 (34.67)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:51.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                1:54.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                1:54.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                1:56.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                1:58.09  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:00.89  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:02.89  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:09.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lantin, Matthew D         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.97    1:57.35 qNCSA  
                  28.28       57.71 (29.43)     1:27.36 (29.65)     1:57.35 (29.99)
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            22 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.25    1:57.85 qNCSA  
                  27.15       57.12 (29.97)     1:28.16 (31.04)     1:57.85 (29.69)
  3 Willard, Max              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.12    1:57.93 qNCSA  
                  27.56       57.56 (30.00)     1:27.89 (30.33)     1:57.93 (30.04)
  4 Murphy, Ryan R            19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:08.33    1:58.49 qSCS   
                  27.44       57.26 (29.82)     1:28.32 (31.06)     1:58.49 (30.17)
  5 Stewart, David C          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.89    1:58.84 qSCS   
                  28.01       58.86 (30.85)     1:29.40 (30.54)     1:58.84 (29.44)
  6 Hogan, Brian R            20 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.16    1:58.96 qSCS   
                  27.30       57.39 (30.09)     1:28.32 (30.93)     1:58.96 (30.64)
  7 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.70    1:58.99 qSCS   
                  27.71       57.82 (30.11)     1:29.01 (31.19)     1:58.99 (29.98)
  8 Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.89    1:59.77 qSCS   
                  27.75       58.47 (30.72)     1:29.60 (31.13)     1:59.77 (30.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mannix, Richard E         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.73    2:00.11 qSCS   
                  27.26       58.04 (30.78)     1:29.48 (31.44)     2:00.11 (30.63)
 10 Lafata, Spencer F         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.59    2:00.14 qSCS   
                  28.80       59.49 (30.69)     1:30.56 (31.07)     2:00.14 (29.58)
 11 Vanmanen, Dylan           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.49    2:00.17 qSCS   
                  28.21       58.93 (30.72)     1:29.87 (30.94)     2:00.17 (30.30)
 12 Bosse, Timothy J          20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:58.77    2:00.60 qSCS   
                  28.18       58.63 (30.45)     1:29.45 (30.82)     2:00.60 (31.15)
 13 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.84    2:01.29 qSS-B  
                  27.95       58.71 (30.76)     1:30.28 (31.57)     2:01.29 (31.01)
 14 Collins, Jack M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.31    2:01.56 qSS-B  
                  28.99       59.44 (30.45)     1:30.84 (31.40)     2:01.56 (30.72)
 15 Brown, Connor F           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.33    2:01.75 qSS-B  
                  28.41       58.81 (30.40)     1:30.51 (31.70)     2:01.75 (31.24)
 16 Metwaly, Karim A          19 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:01.69    2:02.15 qSS-B  
                  27.85       58.42 (30.57)     1:30.27 (31.85)     2:02.15 (31.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.09    2:02.41 qSS-B  
                  27.73       57.66 (29.93)     1:29.69 (32.03)     2:02.41 (32.72)
 18 Chen, Geoffrey            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.13    2:02.69 qSS-B  
                  28.93     1:00.46 (31.53)     1:32.37 (31.91)     2:02.69 (30.32)
 19 Arnott, Conner            19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.76    2:02.76 qSS-B  
                                  18.87 ( )        28.34 (9.47)   2:02.76 (1:34.42)
 20 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.77    2:02.82 qSS-B  
                  28.43       59.75 (31.32)     1:31.17 (31.42)     2:02.82 (31.65)
 21 Alpay, Christopher R      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:58.91    2:02.83 qSS-B  
                  27.90       58.77 (30.87)     1:30.98 (32.21)     2:02.83 (31.85)
 22 Nussbaum, Tyler J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.61Y   2:02.91 qMETS  
                  27.92       58.69 (30.77)     1:30.52 (31.83)     2:02.91 (32.39)
 23 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:00.22    2:03.01 qMETS  
                  27.76       58.96 (31.20)     1:31.07 (32.11)     2:03.01 (31.94)
 24 Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.21    2:03.12 qMETS  
                  28.30       58.68 (30.38)     1:30.93 (32.25)     2:03.12 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Park, Siwoo               17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.91    2:03.16 METS   
                  28.61     1:00.28 (31.67)     1:32.12 (31.84)     2:03.16 (31.04)
 26 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.62    2:03.46 METS   
                  28.58       59.56 (30.98)     1:31.05 (31.49)     2:03.46 (32.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Shea, Christopher M     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:05.53    2:03.51 METS   
                  28.80       59.81 (31.01)     1:31.74 (31.93)     2:03.51 (31.77)
 28 Kaplan, Zachary I         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.33    2:03.57 METS   
                  28.58       59.96 (31.38)     1:32.29 (32.33)     2:03.57 (31.28)
 29 Sherman, Samuel I         19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.82    2:03.59 METS   
                  28.54       59.30 (30.76)     1:31.50 (32.20)     2:03.59 (32.09)
 30 Nilsson, Evan A           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.33    2:03.74 METS   
                  28.76       59.41 (30.65)     1:31.10 (31.69)     2:03.74 (32.64)
 31 Neuendorf, Lance          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.87    2:03.94 METS   
                  28.87       59.70 (30.83)     1:31.60 (31.90)     2:03.94 (32.34)
 32 Ruddy, Jason P            21 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:08.59    2:04.11 METS   
                  28.13       58.49 (30.36)     1:30.33 (31.84)     2:04.11 (33.78)
 33 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.25    2:04.22 METS   
                  28.73     1:00.04 (31.31)     1:32.03 (31.99)     2:04.22 (32.19)
 34 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.53    2:04.28 METS   
                  29.55     1:02.32 (32.77)     1:33.35 (31.03)     2:04.28 (30.93)
 35 Needham, Daniel           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.59    2:04.33 METS   
                  28.74     1:00.34 (31.60)     1:32.25 (31.91)     2:04.33 (32.08)
 36 Massa, Alex W             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.22    2:04.36 METS   
                  28.50       59.44 (30.94)     1:31.74 (32.30)     2:04.36 (32.62)
 37 Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.51    2:04.49 METS   
                  28.44       59.42 (30.98)     1:32.08 (32.66)     2:04.49 (32.41)
 38 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:05.81    2:04.69 METS   
                  27.51       58.17 (30.66)     1:31.19 (33.02)     2:04.69 (33.50)
 39 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.59    2:04.83 METS   
                  28.47       59.49 (31.02)     1:32.00 (32.51)     2:04.83 (32.83)
 40 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.88    2:04.84 METS   
                  28.70       59.80 (31.10)     1:31.89 (32.09)     2:04.84 (32.95)
 41 Bravo, David D            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.34    2:05.01 METS   
                  29.15     1:00.64 (31.49)     1:32.97 (32.33)     2:05.01 (32.04)
 42 Neumann Nickey, Russell   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.77    2:05.05 METS   
                  29.10     1:00.84 (31.74)     1:33.20 (32.36)     2:05.05 (31.85)
 43 Glas, Aaron I             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.49    2:05.18 METS   
                  29.07     1:00.11 (31.04)     1:32.46 (32.35)     2:05.18 (32.72)
 44 Beil, Conor M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.24    2:05.27 METS   
                  28.87     1:00.23 (31.36)     1:32.84 (32.61)     2:05.27 (32.43)
 45 Kelleher, Andrew J        19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:06.16    2:05.46 METS   
                  29.65     1:01.35 (31.70)     1:33.17 (31.82)     2:05.46 (32.29)
 46 Powers, William P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.47    2:05.56 METS   
                  28.35     1:00.15 (31.80)     1:32.85 (32.70)     2:05.56 (32.71)
 47 Aly, Ali M                15 Una Liac-MR          2:05.25    2:05.67 METS   
                  29.13     1:00.51 (31.38)     1:33.57 (33.06)     2:05.67 (32.10)
 48 Abrahamsen, Peter J       19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:04.84    2:05.68 METS   
                  28.52       58.70 (30.18)     1:31.24 (32.54)     2:05.68 (34.44)
 49 Duarte, Pedro D           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.37    2:05.69 METS   
                  29.00     1:00.61 (31.61)     1:33.01 (32.40)     2:05.69 (32.68)
 50 Marski, Timothy J         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.28    2:06.29 METS   
                  28.58     1:00.78 (32.20)     1:33.68 (32.90)     2:06.29 (32.61)
 51 Williams, Tyler S         18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.71    2:06.41 METS   
                  28.95     1:00.35 (31.40)     1:32.17 (31.82)     2:06.41 (34.24)
 52 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.54    2:06.68 METS   
                  28.86     1:00.56 (31.70)     1:33.65 (33.09)     2:06.68 (33.03)
 53 Mo, Joe                   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.26    2:06.88 METS   
                  28.94     1:00.66 (31.72)     1:33.60 (32.94)     2:06.88 (33.28)
 54 Rodeo, Scott              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.86Y   2:06.97 METS   
                  28.70     1:00.13 (31.43)     1:33.33 (33.20)     2:06.97 (33.64)
 55 Fergus, Jack B            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.79    2:07.28 METS   
                  28.92     1:01.84 (32.92)     1:34.67 (32.83)     2:07.28 (32.61)
 56 Wilson, Andrew J          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.67    2:07.70 METS   
                  28.29       59.41 (31.12)     1:32.87 (33.46)     2:07.70 (34.83)
 57 Arena, Christopher J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.63    2:08.05 METS   
                  29.33     1:01.66 (32.33)     1:35.13 (33.47)     2:08.05 (32.92)
 58 Mitchell, Benjamin L      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.97    2:08.15 METS   
                  29.40     1:01.05 (31.65)     1:33.75 (32.70)     2:08.15 (34.40)
 59 Bosse, Matthew M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:49.86Y   2:08.30 METS   
                  28.49     1:00.43 (31.94)     1:34.20 (33.77)     2:08.30 (34.10)
 60 Webster, Robert T         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.98    2:08.67 METS   
                  29.38     1:01.21 (31.83)     1:35.04 (33.83)     2:08.67 (33.63)
 61 McCloskey, Tyler          18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.60    2:08.80 METS   
                  29.59     1:01.79 (32.20)     1:35.25 (33.46)     2:08.80 (33.55)
 62 Burke, Liam               17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.93    2:08.85 METS   
                  29.15     1:01.11 (31.96)     1:34.46 (33.35)     2:08.85 (34.39)
 63 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.53    2:08.94 METS   
                  28.76     1:00.58 (31.82)     1:34.32 (33.74)     2:08.94 (34.62)
 64 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:07.95    2:09.37 METS   
                  29.20     1:01.00 (31.80)     1:34.88 (33.88)     2:09.37 (34.49)
 65 Hill, Tyler S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:45.65Y   2:09.41 METS   
                  29.47     1:02.39 (32.92)     1:36.44 (34.05)     2:09.41 (32.97)
 66 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.87    2:09.50        
                  29.25     1:02.14 (32.89)     1:36.10 (33.96)     2:09.50 (33.40)
 67 Truter, Dranoel K         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.16    2:09.99        
                  29.72     1:02.48 (32.76)     1:36.17 (33.69)     2:09.99 (33.82)
 68 Kapusta, Adam             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.65    2:10.05        
                  29.45     1:01.87 (32.42)     1:36.01 (34.14)     2:10.05 (34.04)
 69 Ching, Benjamin G         19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:04.66    2:10.90        
                  29.53     1:01.82 (32.29)     1:36.72 (34.90)     2:10.90 (34.18)
 70 Camberdella, Griffen J    16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:48.25Y   2:11.92        
                  29.23     1:02.09 (32.86)     1:37.42 (35.33)     2:11.92 (34.50)
 71 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.46    2:12.15        
                  29.59     1:02.78 (33.19)     1:37.41 (34.63)     2:12.15 (34.74)
 72 Martinez, Brian C         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:46.94Y   2:12.20        
                  29.05     1:02.00 (32.95)     1:36.85 (34.85)     2:12.20 (35.35)
 73 Piliero, Marc P           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:09.25    2:12.62        
                  29.80     1:02.84 (33.04)     1:37.13 (34.29)     2:12.62 (35.49)
 74 Connors, Brian G          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:48.09Y   2:14.12        
                  29.18     1:02.37 (33.19)     1:37.94 (35.57)     2:14.12 (36.18)
 75 Wang, Eric                18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.55    2:15.86        
                  28.09     1:00.22 (32.13)     1:36.44 (36.22)     2:15.86 (39.42)
 76 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:48.38Y   2:17.74        
                  30.68     1:05.54 (34.86)     1:41.32 (35.78)     2:17.74 (36.42)
 -- Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:01.13         DQ        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:58.74   7/22/2010 Ryan J Feeley, BAD-MR                      
                3:58.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                4:03.59  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                4:03.59  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                4:05.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                4:09.79  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                4:15.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                4:17.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                4:31.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  4:31.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feeley, Ryan J      22 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:08.91    4:03.76 JR-B    20  
                  27.34       57.01 (29.67)     1:27.98 (30.97)     1:59.32 (31.34)
        2:30.47 (31.15)     3:01.53 (31.06)     3:33.42 (31.89)     4:03.76 (30.34)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.59    4:06.45 NCSA    17  
                  28.75       59.23 (30.48)     1:30.55 (31.32)     2:01.86 (31.31)
        2:33.42 (31.56)     3:05.03 (31.61)     3:36.67 (31.64)     4:06.45 (29.78)
  3 Brown, Connor F     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:08.31    4:07.09 NCSA    16  
                  28.42       59.40 (30.98)     1:30.63 (31.23)     2:02.37 (31.74)
        2:33.72 (31.35)     3:06.04 (32.32)     3:37.67 (31.63)     4:07.09 (29.42)
  4 Lantin, Matthew D   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:10.72    4:07.19 NCSA    15  
                  29.26       59.74 (30.48)     1:30.40 (30.66)     2:01.76 (31.36)
        2:33.05 (31.29)     3:05.04 (31.99)     3:36.06 (31.02)     4:07.19 (31.13)
  5 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.00    4:08.24 NCSA    14  
                  28.64       59.46 (30.82)     1:30.82 (31.36)     2:02.54 (31.72)
        2:34.58 (32.04)     3:06.37 (31.79)     3:38.49 (32.12)     4:08.24 (29.75)
  6 Murphy, Ryan R      19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:11.29    4:10.71 SCS     13  
                  28.84     1:00.84 (32.00)     1:33.31 (32.47)     2:05.24 (31.93)
        2:36.55 (31.31)     3:08.43 (31.88)     3:40.08 (31.65)     4:10.71 (30.63)
  7 Kennon, Declan P    18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:07.94    4:21.39 METS    12  
                  27.50       58.34 (30.84)     1:32.00 (33.66)     2:06.79 (34.79)
        2:41.79 (35.00)     3:15.90 (34.11)     3:47.99 (32.09)     4:21.39 (33.40)
  8 Willard, Max        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:11.90    4:22.81 METS    11  
                  29.52     1:01.13 (31.61)     1:33.84 (32.71)     2:07.28 (33.44)
        2:41.13 (33.85)     3:15.31 (34.18)     3:49.58 (34.27)     4:22.81 (33.23)
B - Final
  9 Hogan, Brian R      20 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:20.04    4:05.61 NCSA     9  
                  27.65       57.48 (29.83)     1:28.36 (30.88)     1:59.58 (31.22)
        2:31.43 (31.85)     3:03.37 (31.94)     3:35.05 (31.68)     4:05.61 (30.56)
 10 Mannix, Richard E   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:17.88    4:14.06 SCS      7  
                  28.04       58.80 (30.76)     1:31.42 (32.62)     2:04.16 (32.74)
        2:37.15 (32.99)     3:09.89 (32.74)     3:43.09 (33.20)     4:14.06 (30.97)
 11 Vanmanen, Dylan     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:16.42    4:14.86 SCS      6  
                  28.80     1:00.19 (31.39)     1:32.36 (32.17)     2:05.30 (32.94)
        2:38.52 (33.22)     3:11.62 (33.10)     3:43.87 (32.25)     4:14.86 (30.99)
 12 Tierney, Steven T   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:17.44    4:16.18 SS-B     5  
                  28.13       59.42 (31.29)     1:31.53 (32.11)     2:05.23 (33.70)
        2:38.89 (33.66)     3:11.41 (32.52)     3:43.93 (32.52)     4:16.18 (32.25)
 13 Aly, Ali M          15 Una Liac-MR          4:20.83    4:18.81 METS     4  
                  28.90     1:00.18 (31.28)     1:33.61 (33.43)     2:06.86 (33.25)
        2:40.34 (33.48)     3:13.80 (33.46)     3:47.45 (33.65)     4:18.81 (31.36)
 14 Stewart, David C    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:20.72    4:21.29 METS     3  
                  29.26     1:01.44 (32.18)     1:34.72 (33.28)     2:08.80 (34.08)
        2:42.24 (33.44)     3:15.97 (33.73)     3:49.96 (33.99)     4:21.29 (31.33)
 15 Needham, Daniel     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:21.09    4:21.50 METS     2  
                  29.50     1:02.37 (32.87)     1:35.79 (33.42)     2:09.56 (33.77)
        2:42.71 (33.15)     3:16.45 (33.74)     3:50.30 (33.85)     4:21.50 (31.20)
 16 Glas, Aaron I       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:20.66    4:22.30 METS     1  
                  29.55     1:01.83 (32.28)     1:34.78 (32.95)     2:08.36 (33.58)
        2:41.73 (33.37)     3:15.46 (33.73)     3:49.21 (33.75)     4:22.30 (33.09)
C - Final
 17 Bidwell, Ian W      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:21.12    4:17.72 METS   
                  29.25     1:00.96 (31.71)     1:33.54 (32.58)     2:06.48 (32.94)
        2:39.60 (33.12)     3:13.00 (33.40)     3:45.83 (32.83)     4:17.72 (31.89)
 18 Massa, Alex W       17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:21.72    4:19.16 METS   
                  29.30     1:01.06 (31.76)     1:34.06 (33.00)     2:07.59 (33.53)
        2:41.08 (33.49)     3:14.55 (33.47)     3:47.28 (32.73)     4:19.16 (31.88)
 19 Arena, Christopher  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.22    4:20.20 METS   
                  29.45     1:01.65 (32.20)     1:34.65 (33.00)     2:07.72 (33.07)
        2:40.95 (33.23)     3:14.32 (33.37)     3:47.44 (33.12)     4:20.20 (32.76)
 20 Attile, Trevor A    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:23.03    4:20.67 METS   
                  29.29     1:02.08 (32.79)     1:35.36 (33.28)     2:09.01 (33.65)
        2:42.78 (33.77)     3:16.70 (33.92)     3:49.75 (33.05)     4:20.67 (30.92)
 21 Ortof, Harry C      15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:22.24    4:20.85 METS   
                  30.35     1:02.63 (32.28)     1:35.57 (32.94)     2:08.91 (33.34)
        2:42.35 (33.44)     3:15.70 (33.35)     3:48.88 (33.18)     4:20.85 (31.97)
 22 Park, Siwoo         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:23.54    4:21.59 METS   
                  29.90     1:02.34 (32.44)     1:35.47 (33.13)     2:09.31 (33.84)
        2:42.93 (33.62)     3:17.04 (34.11)     3:50.58 (33.54)     4:21.59 (31.01)
 23 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:22.57    4:21.96 METS   
                  29.81     1:02.11 (32.30)     1:35.43 (33.32)     2:09.21 (33.78)
        2:42.95 (33.74)     3:16.74 (33.79)     3:49.98 (33.24)     4:21.96 (31.98)
 24 Beil, Conor M       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.37    4:24.09 METS   
                  29.72     1:02.06 (32.34)     1:35.13 (33.07)     2:08.83 (33.70)
        2:42.43 (33.60)     3:16.40 (33.97)     3:50.42 (34.02)     4:24.09 (33.67)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:58.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              4:03.59  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              4:03.59  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              4:05.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              4:09.79  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              4:15.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              4:17.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              4:31.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  4:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Barboza, Hector E         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    5:00.24        
                  31.21     1:07.07 (35.86)     1:46.04 (38.97)     2:25.54 (39.50)
        3:04.85 (39.31)     3:44.69 (39.84)     4:24.15 (39.46)     5:00.24 (36.09)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:58.74   7/22/2010 Ryan J Feeley, BAD-MR                      
                3:58.69  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                4:03.59  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                4:03.59  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                4:05.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                4:09.79  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                4:15.49  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                4:17.49  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                4:31.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  4:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunez, John               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:00.76    4:00.88 qJR    
                  27.55       57.46 (29.91)     1:28.16 (30.70)     1:59.34 (31.18)
        2:30.21 (30.87)     3:01.43 (31.22)     3:31.99 (30.56)     4:00.88 (28.89)
  2 Kennon, Declan P          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:11.78    4:07.94 qNCSA  
                  28.25       59.04 (30.79)     1:30.40 (31.36)     2:02.06 (31.66)
        2:33.50 (31.44)     3:05.77 (32.27)     3:37.93 (32.16)     4:07.94 (30.01)
  3 Brown, Connor F           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.88    4:08.31 qNCSA  
                  29.00     1:00.67 (31.67)     1:32.09 (31.42)     2:03.92 (31.83)
        2:35.55 (31.63)     3:07.62 (32.07)     3:39.07 (31.45)     4:08.31 (29.24)
  4 Feeley, Ryan J            22 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:51.28    4:08.91 qNCSA  
                  28.54       59.63 (31.09)     1:31.66 (32.03)     2:03.70 (32.04)
        2:35.31 (31.61)     3:06.87 (31.56)     3:39.17 (32.30)     4:08.91 (29.74)
  5 Collins, Jack M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:14.53    4:09.00 qNCSA  
                  29.37     1:00.42 (31.05)     1:32.02 (31.60)     2:03.84 (31.82)
        2:35.57 (31.73)     3:07.64 (32.07)     3:39.12 (31.48)     4:09.00 (29.88)
  6 Lafata, Spencer F         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:04.79    4:09.59 qNCSA  
                  29.38     1:00.92 (31.54)     1:33.09 (32.17)     2:04.71 (31.62)
        2:36.63 (31.92)     3:08.54 (31.91)     3:40.09 (31.55)     4:09.59 (29.50)
  7 Lantin, Matthew D         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:06.03    4:10.72 qSCS   
                  29.08       59.32 (30.24)     1:30.48 (31.16)     2:02.23 (31.75)
        2:33.71 (31.48)     3:06.43 (32.72)     3:38.96 (32.53)     4:10.72 (31.76)
  8 Murphy, Ryan R            19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:30.66Y   4:11.29 qSCS   
                  28.98     1:00.61 (31.63)     1:33.11 (32.50)     2:05.63 (32.52)
        2:38.00 (32.37)     3:09.40 (31.40)     3:40.89 (31.49)     4:11.29 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Willard, Max              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:11.64    4:11.90 qSCS   
                  29.18     1:01.06 (31.88)     1:33.27 (32.21)     2:05.55 (32.28)
        2:37.79 (32.24)     3:09.80 (32.01)     3:41.42 (31.62)     4:11.90 (30.48)
 10 Vanmanen, Dylan           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:12.45    4:16.42 qSS-B  
                  29.65     1:01.72 (32.07)     1:34.48 (32.76)     2:07.55 (33.07)
        2:40.40 (32.85)     3:13.16 (32.76)     3:45.35 (32.19)     4:16.42 (31.07)
 11 Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:21.45    4:17.44 qSS-B  
                  30.20     1:02.24 (32.04)     1:35.41 (33.17)     2:08.25 (32.84)
        2:41.04 (32.79)     3:13.79 (32.75)     3:46.04 (32.25)     4:17.44 (31.40)
 12 Mannix, Richard E         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:02.52    4:17.88 qMETS  
                  28.68     1:00.03 (31.35)     1:32.39 (32.36)     2:05.51 (33.12)
        2:38.71 (33.20)     3:12.07 (33.36)     3:45.31 (33.24)     4:17.88 (32.57)
 13 Hogan, Brian R            20 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:00.31    4:20.04 qMETS  
                  28.83     1:00.84 (32.01)     1:34.10 (33.26)     2:07.56 (33.46)
        2:40.67 (33.11)     3:14.23 (33.56)     3:47.72 (33.49)     4:20.04 (32.32)
 14 Glas, Aaron I             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:19.87    4:20.66 qMETS  
                  30.36     1:03.09 (32.73)     1:36.14 (33.05)     2:09.69 (33.55)
        2:43.04 (33.35)     3:16.33 (33.29)     3:49.06 (32.73)     4:20.66 (31.60)
 15 Stewart, David C          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:16.30    4:20.72 qMETS  
                  29.50     1:01.44 (31.94)     1:34.77 (33.33)     2:08.48 (33.71)
        2:41.59 (33.11)     3:14.71 (33.12)     3:48.42 (33.71)     4:20.72 (32.30)
 16 Aly, Ali M                15 Una Liac-MR          4:25.61    4:20.83 qMETS  
                  29.60     1:02.27 (32.67)     1:35.72 (33.45)     2:09.68 (33.96)
        2:43.10 (33.42)     3:16.95 (33.85)     3:49.84 (32.89)     4:20.83 (30.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Needham, Daniel           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:23.98    4:21.09 qMETS  
                  29.78     1:02.95 (33.17)     1:36.30 (33.35)     2:09.85 (33.55)
        2:43.03 (33.18)     3:16.56 (33.53)     3:49.55 (32.99)     4:21.09 (31.54)
 18 Bidwell, Ian W            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:24.54    4:21.12 qMETS  
                  30.51     1:03.00 (32.49)     1:36.41 (33.41)     2:09.63 (33.22)
        2:43.29 (33.66)     3:16.72 (33.43)     3:49.68 (32.96)     4:21.12 (31.44)
 19 Arena, Christopher J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:23.10    4:21.22 qMETS  
                  30.16     1:02.67 (32.51)     1:35.72 (33.05)     2:08.56 (32.84)
        2:41.75 (33.19)     3:15.34 (33.59)     3:48.67 (33.33)     4:21.22 (32.55)
 20 Beil, Conor M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.67    4:21.37 qMETS  
                  29.66     1:01.62 (31.96)     1:34.63 (33.01)     2:07.86 (33.23)
        2:41.48 (33.62)     3:15.02 (33.54)     3:48.53 (33.51)     4:21.37 (32.84)
 21 Massa, Alex W             17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:28.32    4:21.72 qMETS  
                  29.33     1:01.40 (32.07)     1:35.30 (33.90)     2:08.75 (33.45)
        2:43.25 (34.50)     3:16.82 (33.57)     3:50.11 (33.29)     4:21.72 (31.61)
 22 Ortof, Harry C            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:26.38    4:22.24 qMETS  
                  30.05     1:02.70 (32.65)     1:35.95 (33.25)     2:09.34 (33.39)
        2:43.04 (33.70)     3:16.51 (33.47)     3:49.94 (33.43)     4:22.24 (32.30)
 23 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:28.20    4:22.57 qMETS  
                  30.07     1:02.83 (32.76)     1:36.62 (33.79)     2:10.84 (34.22)
        2:44.88 (34.04)     3:18.38 (33.50)     3:51.28 (32.90)     4:22.57 (31.29)
 24 Bosse, Timothy J          20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:19.16    4:22.76 qMETS  
                  30.06     1:02.30 (32.24)     1:35.89 (33.59)     2:09.85 (33.96)
        2:44.07 (34.22)     3:17.82 (33.75)     3:50.97 (33.15)     4:22.76 (31.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:18.88    4:23.03 METS   
                  29.36     1:02.13 (32.77)     1:35.54 (33.41)     2:09.39 (33.85)
        2:43.49 (34.10)     3:17.56 (34.07)     3:51.49 (33.93)     4:23.03 (31.54)
 26 Cowden, Luke S            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:23.36    4:23.14 METS   
                  29.05     1:01.78 (32.73)     1:35.45 (33.67)     2:09.59 (34.14)
        2:43.73 (34.14)     3:18.55 (34.82)     3:51.24 (32.69)     4:23.14 (31.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Park, Siwoo               17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:24.23    4:23.54 METS   
                  30.78     1:03.91 (33.13)     1:37.57 (33.66)     2:11.59 (34.02)
        2:45.41 (33.82)     3:18.58 (33.17)     3:51.76 (33.18)     4:23.54 (31.78)
 28 Brown, Ryan A             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.18    4:23.72 METS   
                  30.29     1:03.69 (33.40)     1:37.51 (33.82)     2:11.63 (34.12)
        2:45.19 (33.56)     3:18.86 (33.67)     3:51.38 (32.52)     4:23.72 (32.34)
 29 Arnott, Conner            19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:43.67Y   4:23.77 METS   
                  29.74     1:02.47 (32.73)     1:36.25 (33.78)     2:09.98 (33.73)
        2:43.69 (33.71)     3:17.22 (33.53)     3:51.12 (33.90)     4:23.77 (32.65)
 30 Chen, Geoffrey            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:17.35    4:24.10 METS   
                  30.35     1:03.22 (32.87)     1:36.67 (33.45)     2:10.27 (33.60)
        2:44.32 (34.05)     3:17.94 (33.62)     3:51.60 (33.66)     4:24.10 (32.50)
 31 Byrne, Gregory J          20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:18.33    4:24.18 METS   
                  29.59     1:01.91 (32.32)     1:35.16 (33.25)     2:09.14 (33.98)
        2:43.04 (33.90)     3:17.20 (34.16)     3:51.52 (34.32)     4:24.18 (32.66)
 32 Marski, Timothy J         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.07    4:24.27 METS   
                  29.71     1:02.84 (33.13)     1:36.11 (33.27)     2:09.87 (33.76)
        2:43.44 (33.57)     3:17.53 (34.09)     3:51.44 (33.91)     4:24.27 (32.83)
 33 Gaffney, John C           15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:28.77    4:24.50 METS   
                  30.03     1:03.11 (33.08)     1:37.19 (34.08)     2:11.57 (34.38)
        2:45.70 (34.13)     3:19.54 (33.84)     3:52.71 (33.17)     4:24.50 (31.79)
 34 Diamond, Zachary          18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:53.02Y   4:25.22 METS   
                  29.80     1:03.60 (33.80)     1:37.43 (33.83)     2:11.41 (33.98)
        2:45.20 (33.79)     3:19.07 (33.87)     3:52.54 (33.47)     4:25.22 (32.68)
 35 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:28.50    4:25.58 METS   
                  30.23     1:03.66 (33.43)     1:37.58 (33.92)     2:11.90 (34.32)
        2:45.96 (34.06)     3:20.05 (34.09)     3:53.38 (33.33)     4:25.58 (32.20)
 36 Taylor, Griffin H         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:27.73    4:25.76 METS   
                  29.55     1:02.01 (32.46)     1:35.00 (32.99)     2:08.66 (33.66)
        2:42.47 (33.81)     3:17.08 (34.61)     3:51.60 (34.52)     4:25.76 (34.16)
 37 O'Shea, Christopher M     15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:50.81Y   4:25.77 METS   
                  30.93     1:03.73 (32.80)     1:37.60 (33.87)     2:11.23 (33.63)
        2:44.83 (33.60)     3:19.09 (34.26)     3:52.71 (33.62)     4:25.77 (33.06)
 38 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:16.42    4:25.85 METS   
                  30.16     1:02.33 (32.17)     1:35.71 (33.38)     2:09.76 (34.05)
        2:43.97 (34.21)     3:18.34 (34.37)     3:53.03 (34.69)     4:25.85 (32.82)
 39 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:28.71    4:26.92 METS   
                  30.43     1:02.87 (32.44)     1:36.65 (33.78)     2:10.69 (34.04)
        2:44.60 (33.91)     3:18.80 (34.20)     3:53.33 (34.53)     4:26.92 (33.59)
 40 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.52    4:27.05 METS   
                  29.24     1:02.03 (32.79)     1:35.66 (33.63)     2:09.85 (34.19)
        2:43.68 (33.83)     3:18.13 (34.45)     3:53.24 (35.11)     4:27.05 (33.81)
 41 Powers, William P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:24.73    4:27.07 METS   
                  29.02     1:01.55 (32.53)     1:35.40 (33.85)     2:09.92 (34.52)
        2:44.46 (34.54)     3:19.26 (34.80)     3:53.21 (33.95)     4:27.07 (33.86)
 42 Kapusta, Adam             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.26    4:28.78 METS   
                  29.80     1:02.59 (32.79)     1:36.67 (34.08)     2:11.15 (34.48)
        2:45.55 (34.40)     3:20.26 (34.71)     3:55.07 (34.81)     4:28.78 (33.71)
 43 Ching, Benjamin G         19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:20.11    4:29.79 METS   
                                  16.11 ( )       30.44 (14.33)     1:03.88 (33.44)
        1:38.09 (34.21)     2:12.27 (34.18)     2:46.46 (34.19)   4:29.79 (1:43.33)
 44 Mitchell, Benjamin L      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.51Y   4:29.88 METS   
                  30.26     1:03.22 (32.96)     1:37.57 (34.35)     2:11.46 (33.89)
        2:46.26 (34.80)     3:20.66 (34.40)     3:55.19 (34.53)     4:29.88 (34.69)
 45 Tack, Ethan M             13 Team Suffolk-MR      4:30.29    4:30.11 METS   
                  30.25     1:03.31 (33.06)     1:37.46 (34.15)     2:12.00 (34.54)
        2:46.54 (34.54)     3:21.07 (34.53)     3:56.66 (35.59)     4:30.11 (33.45)
 46 Senken, Pierce F          16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.49Y   4:30.83 METS   
                  30.63     1:03.77 (33.14)     1:38.19 (34.42)     2:12.55 (34.36)
        2:47.42 (34.87)     3:22.59 (35.17)     3:57.38 (34.79)     4:30.83 (33.45)
 47 Randhawa, Kabir           12 Team Suffolk-MR      4:31.64    4:31.41 METS   
                  29.96     1:03.30 (33.34)     1:38.06 (34.76)     2:12.60 (34.54)
        2:47.62 (35.02)     3:22.42 (34.80)     3:57.94 (35.52)     4:31.41 (33.47)
 48 Tuurmann, Adem            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.29Y   4:31.81 METS   
                  30.88     1:05.22 (34.34)     1:39.52 (34.30)     2:14.07 (34.55)
        2:48.56 (34.49)     3:23.43 (34.87)     3:58.04 (34.61)     4:31.81 (33.77)
 49 Kelleher, Stephen P       16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:29.53    4:32.13        
                  29.78     1:02.38 (32.60)     1:36.58 (34.20)     2:11.03 (34.45)
        2:45.97 (34.94)     3:21.90 (35.93)     3:57.23 (35.33)     4:32.13 (34.90)
 50 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:31.97    4:32.87        
                  29.55     1:02.99 (33.44)     1:37.54 (34.55)     2:12.64 (35.10)
        2:47.87 (35.23)     3:22.96 (35.09)     3:58.45 (35.49)     4:32.87 (34.42)
 51 Wachnik, Anthony A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:24.71    4:36.39        
                  31.09     1:05.34 (34.25)     1:39.63 (34.29)     2:14.82 (35.19)
        2:50.36 (35.54)     3:26.41 (36.05)     4:02.01 (35.60)     4:36.39 (34.38)
 52 Burke, Liam               17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:17.20    4:38.51        
                  30.76     1:04.92 (34.16)     1:39.79 (34.87)     2:14.80 (35.01)
        2:50.57 (35.77)     3:26.33 (35.76)     4:02.63 (36.30)     4:38.51 (35.88)
 53 Wendland, Brian A         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:51.70Y   4:39.25        
                  31.69     1:06.50 (34.81)     1:42.68 (36.18)     2:18.75 (36.07)
        2:55.33 (36.58)     3:31.35 (36.02)     4:06.95 (35.60)     4:39.25 (32.30)
 54 Neumann Nickey, Russell   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.03Y   4:39.43        
                  31.29     1:05.90 (34.61)     1:41.70 (35.80)     2:17.44 (35.74)
        2:52.92 (35.48)     3:29.06 (36.14)     4:05.60 (36.54)     4:39.43 (33.83)
 -- Jurman, Jasper N          16 Una Nycl-MR          4:23.67         DQ        
 -- Abrahamsen, Peter J       19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:50.23Y        DQ        
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:18.37   7/23/2009 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                      
                8:15.49  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                8:24.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                8:24.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                8:27.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                8:40.79  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                8:52.09  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                8:52.09  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                9:49.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  9:49.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Brian R      20 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:37.59    8:23.67 JR      20  
                  28.07       58.70 (30.63)     1:30.34 (31.64)     2:01.63 (31.29)
        2:33.44 (31.81)     3:05.37 (31.93)     3:37.41 (32.04)     4:09.64 (32.23)
        4:41.74 (32.10)     5:13.73 (31.99)     5:46.56 (32.83)     6:18.51 (31.95)
        6:50.42 (31.91)     7:22.02 (31.60)     7:53.47 (31.45)     8:23.67 (30.20)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:24.11    8:24.41 JR      17  
                  29.82     1:01.44 (31.62)     1:33.24 (31.80)     2:05.22 (31.98)
        2:36.95 (31.73)     3:09.13 (32.18)     3:41.06 (31.93)     4:13.02 (31.96)
        4:44.67 (31.65)     5:16.56 (31.89)     5:48.31 (31.75)     6:20.19 (31.88)
        6:51.88 (31.69)     7:23.60 (31.72)     7:54.86 (31.26)     8:24.41 (29.55)
  3 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:36.31    8:24.88 JR-B    16  
                  29.39     1:00.62 (31.23)     1:32.15 (31.53)     2:04.08 (31.93)
        2:36.02 (31.94)     3:07.95 (31.93)     3:39.94 (31.99)     4:11.80 (31.86)
        4:43.84 (32.04)     5:15.75 (31.91)     5:47.44 (31.69)     6:19.34 (31.90)
        6:51.20 (31.86)     7:23.21 (32.01)     7:54.99 (31.78)     8:24.88 (29.89)
  4 Lantin, Matthew D   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:32.97    8:32.75 NCSA    15  
                  29.67     1:01.19 (31.52)     1:33.22 (32.03)     2:05.47 (32.25)
        2:38.07 (32.60)     3:10.33 (32.26)     3:42.38 (32.05)     4:15.18 (32.80)
        4:47.30 (32.12)     5:20.17 (32.87)     5:51.88 (31.71)     6:24.14 (32.26)
        6:57.06 (32.92)     7:29.81 (32.75)     8:01.85 (32.04)     8:32.75 (30.90)
  5 Brown, Connor F     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:45.32    8:36.08 NCSA    14  
                  29.23     1:00.78 (31.55)     1:33.04 (32.26)     2:05.46 (32.42)
        2:38.14 (32.68)     3:10.95 (32.81)     3:43.64 (32.69)     4:16.50 (32.86)
        4:49.08 (32.58)     5:21.76 (32.68)     5:54.76 (33.00)     6:27.70 (32.94)
        7:00.38 (32.68)     7:33.31 (32.93)     8:06.11 (32.80)     8:36.08 (29.97)
  6 Willard, Max        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:44.56    8:36.71 NCSA    13  
                  29.27     1:01.01 (31.74)     1:33.30 (32.29)     2:05.91 (32.61)
        2:38.47 (32.56)     3:11.42 (32.95)     3:44.32 (32.90)     4:17.14 (32.82)
        4:49.62 (32.48)     5:22.21 (32.59)     5:54.76 (32.55)     6:27.60 (32.84)
        7:00.30 (32.70)     7:33.23 (32.93)     8:05.11 (31.88)     8:36.71 (31.60)
  7 Vanmanen, Dylan     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:44.51    8:43.00 SCS     12  
                  29.53     1:01.29 (31.76)     1:33.62 (32.33)     2:06.07 (32.45)
        2:38.67 (32.60)     3:11.45 (32.78)     3:44.40 (32.95)     4:17.46 (33.06)
        4:50.46 (33.00)     5:23.59 (33.13)     5:54.25 (30.66)     6:30.42 (36.17)
        7:03.40 (32.98)     7:36.96 (33.56)     8:04.50 (27.54)     8:43.00 (38.50)
  8 Murphy, Ryan R      19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   9:25.31Y   8:48.26 SCS     11  
                  22.78     1:01.32 (38.54)     1:33.10 (31.78)     2:08.31 (35.21)
        2:40.93 (32.62)     3:13.94 (33.01)     3:47.60 (33.66)     4:21.51 (33.91)
        4:52.79 (31.28)     5:29.88 (37.09)     6:01.18 (31.30)     6:36.57 (35.39)
        7:08.38 (31.81)     7:44.25 (35.87)     8:11.81 (27.56)     8:48.26 (36.45)
  9 Elms, River J       16 Una Smc-MR           9:16.97    8:48.67 SCS      9  
                  29.33     1:01.84 (32.51)     1:35.24 (33.40)     2:08.87 (33.63)
        2:42.41 (33.54)     3:15.94 (33.53)     3:49.52 (33.58)     4:23.17 (33.65)
        4:56.26 (33.09)     5:30.06 (33.80)     6:03.77 (33.71)     6:37.43 (33.66)
        7:10.12 (32.69)     7:43.92 (33.80)     8:16.54 (32.62)     8:48.67 (32.13)
 10 Bidwell, Ian W      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:51.38    8:49.06 SCS      7  
                  29.72     1:01.96 (32.24)     1:34.62 (32.66)     2:07.31 (32.69)
        2:40.40 (33.09)     3:13.57 (33.17)     3:46.93 (33.36)     4:20.27 (33.34)
        4:53.86 (33.59)     5:27.30 (33.44)     6:01.14 (33.84)     6:34.87 (33.73)
        7:08.77 (33.90)     7:42.60 (33.83)     8:16.21 (33.61)     8:49.06 (32.85)
 11 Aly, Ali M          15 Una Liac-MR          8:45.50    8:51.26 SCS      6  
                  29.49     1:01.13 (31.64)     1:34.31 (33.18)     2:07.65 (33.34)
        2:41.32 (33.67)     3:14.90 (33.58)     3:48.60 (33.70)     4:22.54 (33.94)
        4:56.52 (33.98)     5:30.75 (34.23)     6:04.35 (33.60)     6:38.05 (33.70)
        7:12.14 (34.09)     7:45.22 (33.08)     8:18.85 (33.63)     8:51.26 (32.41)
 12 Mannix, Richard E   18 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:20.98    8:51.89 SCS      5  
                  28.24       59.70 (31.46)     1:31.86 (32.16)     2:04.75 (32.89)
        2:37.78 (33.03)     3:11.29 (33.51)     3:45.06 (33.77)     4:18.79 (33.73)
        4:52.84 (34.05)     5:27.29 (34.45)     5:57.90 (30.61)     6:36.13 (38.23)
        7:10.20 (34.07)     7:44.45 (34.25)     8:18.51 (34.06)     8:51.89 (33.38)
 13 Arena, Christopher  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:52.22    8:52.11 METS     4  
                  29.92     1:02.69 (32.77)     1:36.24 (33.55)     2:09.44 (33.20)
        2:42.71 (33.27)     3:16.06 (33.35)     3:49.46 (33.40)     4:23.19 (33.73)
        4:56.85 (33.66)     5:30.71 (33.86)     6:04.60 (33.89)     6:38.29 (33.69)
        7:12.42 (34.13)     7:45.95 (33.53)     8:19.30 (33.35)     8:52.11 (32.81)
 14 Ortof, Harry C      15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:04.58    8:54.47 METS     3  
                  30.34     1:02.97 (32.63)     1:36.17 (33.20)     2:09.84 (33.67)
        2:43.79 (33.95)     3:17.55 (33.76)     3:50.96 (33.41)     4:24.83 (33.87)
        4:58.78 (33.95)     5:32.94 (34.16)     6:06.30 (33.36)     6:40.04 (33.74)
        7:13.63 (33.59)     7:47.52 (33.89)     8:16.22 (28.70)     8:54.47 (38.25)
 15 Chen, Geoffrey      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:53.00    8:54.84 METS     2  
                  30.05     1:02.76 (32.71)     1:35.78 (33.02)     2:09.39 (33.61)
        2:43.10 (33.71)     3:16.72 (33.62)     3:50.68 (33.96)     4:24.76 (34.08)
        4:58.50 (33.74)     5:32.49 (33.99)     6:06.74 (34.25)     6:40.87 (34.13)
        7:14.55 (33.68)     7:48.42 (33.87)     8:22.43 (34.01)     8:54.84 (32.41)
 16 Glas, Aaron I       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:21.06    8:55.61 METS     1  
                  29.74     1:02.15 (32.41)     1:35.51 (33.36)     2:09.04 (33.53)
        2:42.62 (33.58)     3:16.52 (33.90)     3:50.85 (34.33)     4:24.76 (33.91)
        4:58.90 (34.14)     5:33.03 (34.13)     6:07.02 (33.99)     6:41.11 (34.09)
        7:15.04 (33.93)     7:49.28 (34.24)     8:22.91 (33.63)     8:55.61 (32.70)
 17 O'Shea, Christophe  15 Three Village Sw-MR  9:03.48    8:56.01 METS   
                  30.05     1:03.12 (33.07)     1:36.83 (33.71)     2:10.20 (33.37)
        2:43.95 (33.75)     3:18.03 (34.08)     3:52.29 (34.26)     4:26.26 (33.97)
        4:59.45 (33.19)     5:33.59 (34.14)     6:08.15 (34.56)     6:41.84 (33.69)
        7:15.52 (33.68)     7:49.26 (33.74)     8:23.12 (33.86)     8:56.01 (32.89)
 18 Needham, Daniel     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:01.14    8:56.09 METS   
                  29.73     1:02.22 (32.49)     1:34.98 (32.76)     2:08.64 (33.66)
        2:42.51 (33.87)     3:16.56 (34.05)     3:50.55 (33.99)     4:24.93 (34.38)
        4:59.18 (34.25)     5:33.04 (33.86)     6:07.05 (34.01)     6:41.20 (34.15)
        7:15.45 (34.25)     7:50.01 (34.56)     8:24.11 (34.10)     8:56.09 (31.98)
 19 Gaffney, John C     15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:20.07    8:56.54 METS   
                  30.16     1:03.39 (33.23)     1:37.43 (34.04)     2:11.70 (34.27)
        2:45.64 (33.94)     3:19.74 (34.10)     3:54.11 (34.37)     4:28.32 (34.21)
        5:02.37 (34.05)     5:36.54 (34.17)     6:10.79 (34.25)     6:44.81 (34.02)
        7:19.25 (34.44)     7:52.47 (33.22)     8:25.09 (32.62)     8:56.54 (31.45)
 20 Beil, Conor M       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:00.13    8:56.79 METS   
                  30.12     1:03.10 (32.98)     1:36.64 (33.54)     2:10.06 (33.42)
        2:43.95 (33.89)     3:17.77 (33.82)     3:51.76 (33.99)     4:25.71 (33.95)
        4:59.62 (33.91)     5:33.65 (34.03)     6:07.49 (33.84)     6:41.59 (34.10)
        7:15.42 (33.83)     7:49.46 (34.04)     8:23.42 (33.96)     8:56.79 (33.37)
 21 Hurley, John R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  9:20.58    8:57.47 METS   
                  29.87     1:02.61 (32.74)     1:36.19 (33.58)     2:09.33 (33.14)
        2:43.65 (34.32)     3:17.57 (33.92)     3:51.29 (33.72)     4:25.22 (33.93)
        4:59.74 (34.52)     5:34.12 (34.38)     6:08.33 (34.21)     6:42.44 (34.11)
        7:16.60 (34.16)     7:50.84 (34.24)     8:24.39 (33.55)     8:57.47 (33.08)
 22 Diamond, Zachary    18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  9:02.07    8:58.15 METS   
                  30.54     1:04.05 (33.51)     1:38.00 (33.95)     2:11.93 (33.93)
        2:46.42 (34.49)     3:20.48 (34.06)     3:54.47 (33.99)     4:28.49 (34.02)
        5:02.55 (34.06)     5:36.65 (34.10)     6:10.90 (34.25)     6:45.18 (34.28)
        7:18.86 (33.68)     7:52.73 (33.87)     8:25.76 (33.03)     8:58.15 (32.39)
 23 Hendell, Josh       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:22.20    8:59.59 METS   
                  29.37     1:01.42 (32.05)     1:34.24 (32.82)     2:07.60 (33.36)
        2:41.27 (33.67)     3:15.35 (34.08)     3:49.48 (34.13)     4:24.20 (34.72)
        4:59.16 (34.96)     5:34.11 (34.95)     6:08.75 (34.64)     6:43.41 (34.66)
        7:18.13 (34.72)     7:52.46 (34.33)     8:26.82 (34.36)     8:59.59 (32.77)
 24 Arnott, Conner      19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   9:01.57    9:00.22 METS   
                  29.81     1:03.04 (33.23)     1:36.79 (33.75)     2:11.25 (34.46)
        2:45.70 (34.45)     3:20.35 (34.65)     3:54.80 (34.45)     4:29.46 (34.66)
        5:03.47 (34.01)     5:37.13 (33.66)     6:10.82 (33.69)     6:44.46 (33.64)
        7:18.40 (33.94)     7:52.35 (33.95)     8:26.78 (34.43)     9:00.22 (33.44)
 25 Park, Siwoo         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:04.22    9:03.17 METS   
                  30.17     1:03.07 (32.90)     1:36.32 (33.25)     2:09.83 (33.51)
        2:43.62 (33.79)     3:17.81 (34.19)     3:52.45 (34.64)     4:26.96 (34.51)
        5:02.13 (35.17)     5:37.10 (34.97)     6:11.97 (34.87)     6:46.88 (34.91)
        7:21.69 (34.81)     7:55.99 (34.30)     8:30.36 (34.37)     9:03.17 (32.81)
 26 Byrne, Gregory J    20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   9:28.32    9:03.39 METS   
                  29.02     1:01.27 (32.25)     1:34.62 (33.35)     2:08.58 (33.96)
        2:33.16 (24.58)     3:17.01 (43.85)     3:51.85 (34.84)     4:26.25 (34.40)
        4:51.49 (25.24)     5:35.20 (43.71)     6:10.12 (34.92)     6:44.86 (34.74)
        7:19.99 (35.13)     7:54.88 (34.89)     8:30.03 (35.15)     9:03.39 (33.36)
 27 Nilsson, Evan A     16 Three Village Sw-MR  9:11.10    9:05.97 METS   
                  28.80     1:00.76 (31.96)     1:34.12 (33.36)     2:08.04 (33.92)
        2:42.29 (34.25)     3:16.93 (34.64)     3:51.18 (34.25)     4:25.88 (34.70)
        5:00.52 (34.64)     5:35.30 (34.78)     6:10.48 (35.18)     6:45.85 (35.37)
        7:21.08 (35.23)     7:56.67 (35.59)     8:31.53 (34.86)     9:05.97 (34.44)
 28 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   9:33.13    9:07.17 METS   
                  30.42     1:03.73 (33.31)     1:38.36 (34.63)     2:12.68 (34.32)
        2:47.70 (35.02)     3:21.97 (34.27)     3:56.40 (34.43)     4:31.09 (34.69)
        5:05.71 (34.62)     5:40.53 (34.82)     6:15.62 (35.09)     6:50.41 (34.79)
        7:25.84 (35.43)     8:00.65 (34.81)     8:35.27 (34.62)     9:07.17 (31.90)
 29 Tuurmann, Adem      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:30.86    9:07.40 METS   
                  31.44     1:05.61 (34.17)     1:40.28 (34.67)     2:15.05 (34.77)
        2:49.88 (34.83)     3:24.52 (34.64)     3:59.22 (34.70)     4:33.98 (34.76)
        5:08.71 (34.73)     5:43.45 (34.74)     6:13.56 (30.11)     6:52.31 (38.75)
        7:26.54 (34.23)     8:00.54 (34.00)     8:31.84 (31.30)     9:07.40 (35.56)
 30 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village Sw-MR  9:11.85    9:07.73 METS   
                  29.63     1:02.84 (33.21)     1:37.26 (34.42)     2:11.61 (34.35)
        2:46.37 (34.76)     3:20.96 (34.59)     3:55.47 (34.51)     4:29.80 (34.33)
        5:04.59 (34.79)     5:39.46 (34.87)     6:14.31 (34.85)     6:48.87 (34.56)
        7:23.10 (34.23)     7:57.96 (34.86)     8:28.54 (30.58)     9:07.73 (39.19)
 31 Kapusta, Adam       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:27.11    9:10.80 METS   
                  30.27     1:03.51 (33.24)     1:37.56 (34.05)     2:11.89 (34.33)
        2:46.14 (34.25)     3:20.83 (34.69)     3:55.77 (34.94)     4:30.80 (35.03)
        5:05.63 (34.83)     5:40.61 (34.98)     6:16.05 (35.44)     6:51.32 (35.27)
        7:22.11 (30.79)     8:01.88 (39.77)     8:31.06 (29.18)     9:10.80 (39.74)
 32 Marski, Timothy J   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:13.69    9:11.25 METS   
                  30.02     1:03.47 (33.45)     1:37.92 (34.45)     2:12.79 (34.87)
        2:47.35 (34.56)     3:22.58 (35.23)     3:57.22 (34.64)     4:31.90 (34.68)
        5:06.42 (34.52)     5:41.63 (35.21)     6:16.74 (35.11)     6:51.90 (35.16)
        7:26.57 (34.67)     8:01.88 (35.31)     8:36.84 (34.96)     9:11.25 (34.41)
 33 Meyers, Tyler       15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:12.18Y   9:13.22 METS   
                  29.67     1:03.56 (33.89)     1:32.56 (29.00)     2:11.42 (38.86)
        2:45.95 (34.53)     3:20.77 (34.82)     3:55.93 (35.16)     4:31.31 (35.38)
        5:06.56 (35.25)     5:41.86 (35.30)     6:17.60 (35.74)     6:53.01 (35.41)
        7:23.87 (30.86)     8:03.42 (39.55)     8:34.25 (30.83)     9:13.22 (38.97)
 34 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   9:10.87    9:14.03 METS   
                  30.43     1:04.39 (33.96)     1:31.03 (26.64)     2:12.83 (41.80)
        2:48.20 (35.37)     3:22.60 (34.40)     3:50.91 (28.31)     4:32.38 (41.47)
        5:08.38 (36.00)     5:44.16 (35.78)     6:19.34 (35.18)     6:54.11 (34.77)
        7:29.62 (35.51)     8:05.19 (35.57)     8:40.33 (35.14)     9:14.03 (33.70)
 35 Taylor, Griffin H   16 Manhattan Makos-MR   9:23.27    9:15.96 METS   
                  30.71     1:03.71 (33.00)     1:37.80 (34.09)     2:11.77 (33.97)
        2:46.27 (34.50)     3:21.07 (34.80)     3:55.91 (34.84)     4:31.59 (35.68)
        5:02.59 (31.00)     5:42.40 (39.81)     6:17.75 (35.35)     6:53.19 (35.44)
        7:29.23 (36.04)     8:05.06 (35.83)     8:35.19 (30.13)     9:15.96 (40.77)
 36 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  9:15.84    9:16.40 METS   
                  29.86     1:02.21 (32.35)     1:36.02 (33.81)     2:10.12 (34.10)
        2:44.69 (34.57)     3:19.15 (34.46)     3:53.92 (34.77)     4:29.51 (35.59)
        5:05.30 (35.79)     5:41.28 (35.98)     6:17.24 (35.96)     6:54.30 (37.06)
        7:30.71 (36.41)     8:06.07 (35.36)     8:41.44 (35.37)     9:16.40 (34.96)
 37 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Long Island Expr-MR  9:42.19    9:21.29 METS   
                  30.74     1:05.44 (34.70)     1:41.18 (35.74)     2:16.86 (35.68)
        2:52.54 (35.68)     3:27.54 (35.00)     3:59.71 (32.17)     4:39.39 (39.68)
        5:15.50 (36.11)     5:50.96 (35.46)     6:24.84 (33.88)     7:02.95 (38.11)
        7:32.10 (29.15)     8:12.93 (40.83)     8:36.42 (23.49)     9:21.29 (44.87)
 38 Graham, Joseph P    15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:42.28    9:22.32 METS   
                  31.22     1:05.84 (34.62)     1:42.02 (36.18)     2:18.42 (36.40)
        2:54.27 (35.85)     3:29.97 (35.70)     4:05.48 (35.51)     4:41.17 (35.69)
        5:17.12 (35.95)     5:52.57 (35.45)     6:27.70 (35.13)     7:03.17 (35.47)
        7:38.49 (35.32)     8:13.81 (35.32)     8:48.83 (35.02)     9:22.32 (33.49)
 39 Eid, Christian J    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:33.14    9:23.78 METS   
                  31.34     1:05.59 (34.25)     1:40.70 (35.11)     2:15.68 (34.98)
        2:50.38 (34.70)     3:25.62 (35.24)     4:01.36 (35.74)     4:36.94 (35.58)
        5:11.93 (34.99)     5:47.95 (36.02)     6:24.06 (36.11)     7:00.49 (36.43)
        7:36.66 (36.17)     8:12.82 (36.16)     8:49.19 (36.37)     9:23.78 (34.59)
 40 Budke, Vincent C    14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  9:29.31    9:25.71 METS   
                  31.08     1:05.96 (34.88)     1:41.50 (35.54)     2:17.34 (35.84)
        2:43.95 (26.61)     3:29.26 (45.31)     4:05.33 (36.07)     4:41.42 (36.09)
        5:16.99 (35.57)     5:53.14 (36.15)     6:29.48 (36.34)     7:04.98 (35.50)
        7:33.68 (28.70)     8:16.60 (42.92)     8:41.33 (24.73)     9:25.71 (44.38)
 41 Scalamandre, Maxwe  13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:37.60    9:26.49 METS   
                  31.54     1:06.37 (34.83)     1:41.59 (35.22)     2:16.83 (35.24)
        2:52.51 (35.68)     3:28.69 (36.18)     4:04.64 (35.95)     4:40.60 (35.96)
        5:13.83 (33.23)     5:51.83 (38.00)     6:27.64 (35.81)     7:03.92 (36.28)
        7:38.91 (34.99)     8:15.03 (36.12)     8:51.32 (36.29)     9:26.49 (35.17)
 42 McClellan, Sean E   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:31.35    9:26.53 METS   
                  31.17     1:05.28 (34.11)     1:40.32 (35.04)     2:15.99 (35.67)
        2:46.62 (30.63)     3:26.70 (40.08)     3:57.49 (30.79)     4:39.66 (42.17)
        5:15.87 (36.21)     5:51.73 (35.86)     6:28.43 (36.70)     7:04.82 (36.39)
        7:39.69 (34.87)     8:16.69 (37.00)     8:52.71 (36.02)     9:26.53 (33.82)
 43 Abdelrahman, Baraa  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:15.26Y   9:27.17 METS   
                  30.63     1:04.24 (33.61)     1:38.56 (34.32)     2:13.89 (35.33)
        2:49.05 (35.16)     3:24.98 (35.93)     4:00.92 (35.94)     4:36.92 (36.00)
        5:13.07 (36.15)     5:49.79 (36.72)     6:26.27 (36.48)     7:02.88 (36.61)
        7:39.26 (36.38)     8:16.16 (36.90)     8:52.30 (36.14)     9:27.17 (34.87)
 44 McCarthy, Michael   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  9:38.07    9:28.65 METS   
                  31.36     1:06.42 (35.06)     1:41.93 (35.51)     2:17.93 (36.00)
        2:53.92 (35.99)     3:29.86 (35.94)     4:05.62 (35.76)     4:41.50 (35.88)
        5:17.22 (35.72)     5:53.57 (36.35)     6:29.41 (35.84)     7:05.65 (36.24)
        7:41.90 (36.25)     8:17.81 (35.91)     8:53.37 (35.56)     9:28.65 (35.28)
 45 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:35.37    9:30.69 METS   
                  31.22     1:05.87 (34.65)     1:41.72 (35.85)     2:17.42 (35.70)
        2:53.76 (36.34)     3:29.63 (35.87)     4:00.56 (30.93)     4:42.68 (42.12)
        5:19.38 (36.70)     5:55.53 (36.15)     6:32.03 (36.50)     7:08.09 (36.06)
        7:44.42 (36.33)     8:20.45 (36.03)     8:56.50 (36.05)     9:30.69 (34.19)
 46 Blair, Graham R     16 Una Smc-MR          10:02.79Y   9:34.93 METS   
                  30.50     1:03.75 (33.25)     1:38.40 (34.65)     2:13.90 (35.50)
        2:49.73 (35.83)     3:25.95 (36.22)     4:02.38 (36.43)     4:39.05 (36.67)
        5:16.34 (37.29)     5:53.31 (36.97)     6:30.83 (37.52)     7:08.18 (37.35)
        7:45.54 (37.36)     8:22.52 (36.98)     8:59.20 (36.68)     9:34.93 (35.73)
 47 Mathews, Gabriel T  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   9:34.59    9:35.55 METS   
                  30.48     1:04.40 (33.92)     1:40.22 (35.82)     2:16.42 (36.20)
        2:52.89 (36.47)     3:29.39 (36.50)     4:06.20 (36.81)     4:42.93 (36.73)
        5:20.05 (37.12)     5:57.14 (37.09)     6:34.38 (37.24)     7:11.21 (36.83)
        7:48.22 (37.01)     8:24.63 (36.41)     8:58.56 (33.93)     9:35.55 (36.99)
 48 Lawson, Ryan F      14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:45.13    9:37.50 METS   
                  31.68     1:07.31 (35.63)     1:44.01 (36.70)     2:20.63 (36.62)
        2:57.94 (37.31)     3:34.53 (36.59)     4:12.12 (37.59)     4:49.21 (37.09)
        5:25.84 (36.63)     6:01.29 (35.45)     6:37.96 (36.67)     7:14.65 (36.69)
        7:51.68 (37.03)     8:27.38 (35.70)     9:03.35 (35.97)     9:37.50 (34.15)
 49 Simone, James S     15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:37.57    9:38.27 METS   
                  30.87     1:06.14 (35.27)     1:42.45 (36.31)     2:19.26 (36.81)
        2:56.00 (36.74)     3:33.00 (37.00)     4:09.75 (36.75)     4:47.45 (37.70)
        5:22.45 (35.00)     6:00.02 (37.57)     6:36.66 (36.64)     7:13.75 (37.09)
        7:50.41 (36.66)     8:27.07 (36.66)     9:03.96 (36.89)     9:38.27 (34.31)
 50 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   9:47.70    9:38.58 METS   
                  30.42     1:05.39 (34.97)     1:41.70 (36.31)     2:18.28 (36.58)
        2:54.99 (36.71)     3:31.53 (36.54)     4:09.02 (37.49)     4:45.95 (36.93)
        5:20.41 (34.46)     5:59.82 (39.41)     6:36.51 (36.69)     7:13.56 (37.05)
        7:50.38 (36.82)     8:26.79 (36.41)     9:01.65 (34.86)     9:38.58 (36.93)
 51 Woods, Brendan T    15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  9:44.18    9:40.56 METS   
                  30.85     1:06.06 (35.21)     1:41.95 (35.89)     2:18.27 (36.32)
        2:54.37 (36.10)     3:30.87 (36.50)     4:06.93 (36.06)     4:43.37 (36.44)
        5:20.16 (36.79)     5:57.17 (37.01)     6:34.31 (37.14)     7:12.09 (37.78)
        7:50.11 (38.02)     8:27.88 (37.77)   9:40.56 (1:12.68)                    
 52 Casement, Justin    14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:46.28    9:40.76 METS   
                  30.93     1:06.06 (35.13)     1:42.30 (36.24)     2:18.73 (36.43)
        2:55.44 (36.71)     3:31.99 (36.55)     4:08.93 (36.94)     4:45.95 (37.02)
        5:23.47 (37.52)     6:01.07 (37.60)     6:37.85 (36.78)     7:15.44 (37.59)
        7:49.20 (33.76)     8:29.56 (40.36)     9:04.12 (34.56)     9:40.76 (36.64)
 53 Daly, Michael C     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:38.43    9:43.95 METS   
                  30.78     1:06.64 (35.86)     1:43.21 (36.57)     2:20.19 (36.98)
        2:48.47 (28.28)     3:34.33 (45.86)     4:11.65 (37.32)     4:48.94 (37.29)
        5:25.94 (37.00)     6:02.99 (37.05)     6:40.30 (37.31)     7:17.55 (37.25)
        7:54.76 (37.21)     8:31.75 (36.99)     9:04.67 (32.92)     9:43.95 (39.28)
 54 Babel, Bryant M     17 Long Island Expr-MR  9:42.65    9:45.25 METS   
                  31.81     1:06.40 (34.59)     1:42.88 (36.48)     2:19.60 (36.72)
        2:56.75 (37.15)     3:33.91 (37.16)     4:11.47 (37.56)     4:48.82 (37.35)
        5:26.52 (37.70)     6:03.92 (37.40)     6:41.60 (37.68)     7:19.05 (37.45)
        7:56.52 (37.47)     8:33.48 (36.96)     9:02.20 (28.72)     9:45.25 (43.05)
 55 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:49.72    9:48.99 METS   
                                1:06.07 ( )     1:42.87 (36.80)     2:19.65 (36.78)
        2:57.36 (37.71)     3:34.65 (37.29)     4:12.04 (37.39)     4:49.89 (37.85)
        5:27.64 (37.75)     6:05.18 (37.54)     6:42.75 (37.57)     7:20.42 (37.67)
      9:48.99 (2:28.57)                                                            
 56 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village Sw-MR  9:38.50    9:49.76 METS   
                  31.16     1:06.25 (35.09)     1:42.42 (36.17)     2:19.01 (36.59)
        2:46.38 (27.37)     3:33.46 (47.08)     4:11.08 (37.62)     4:49.39 (38.31)
        5:19.15 (29.76)     6:05.44 (46.29)     6:38.37 (32.93)     7:21.85 (43.48)
        7:54.89 (33.04)     8:36.99 (42.10)     9:05.24 (28.25)     9:49.76 (44.52)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 15:58.36      7/1998 Brendan Neligan, LIAC                     
                15:49.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                16:08.09  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                16:08.09  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                16:27.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                16:41.69  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                17:04.79  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                17:04.79  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                18:40.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  18:40.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:03.81   15:59.28 JR      20  
                  29.80     1:01.74 (31.94)     1:33.91 (32.17)     2:05.95 (32.04)
        2:38.29 (32.34)     3:10.34 (32.05)     3:42.46 (32.12)     4:14.42 (31.96)
        4:46.42 (32.00)     5:18.61 (32.19)     5:51.01 (32.40)     6:23.36 (32.35)
        6:55.83 (32.47)     7:28.04 (32.21)     8:00.07 (32.03)     8:32.37 (32.30)
        9:04.45 (32.08)     9:36.34 (31.89)    10:08.53 (32.19)    10:40.56 (32.03)
       11:12.82 (32.26)    11:45.19 (32.37)    12:17.25 (32.06)    12:49.66 (32.41)
       13:21.78 (32.12)    13:54.13 (32.35)    14:26.25 (32.12)    14:58.54 (32.29)
       15:30.22 (31.68)    15:59.28 (29.06)                                        
  2 Collins, Jack M     16 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:26.68   15:59.52 JR      17  
                  29.68     1:01.04 (31.36)     1:32.87 (31.83)     2:05.08 (32.21)
        2:37.10 (32.02)     3:09.43 (32.33)     3:41.73 (32.30)     4:13.96 (32.23)
        4:46.15 (32.19)     5:18.28 (32.13)     5:50.30 (32.02)     6:22.75 (32.45)
        6:55.03 (32.28)     7:27.11 (32.08)     7:59.29 (32.18)     8:31.36 (32.07)
        9:03.34 (31.98)     9:35.57 (32.23)    10:07.66 (32.09)    10:39.85 (32.19)
       11:12.07 (32.22)    11:44.43 (32.36)    12:16.72 (32.29)    12:48.93 (32.21)
       13:21.17 (32.24)    13:53.56 (32.39)    14:25.89 (32.33)    14:57.94 (32.05)
       15:29.79 (31.85)    15:59.52 (29.73)                                        
  3 Hogan, Brian R      20 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:06.21   16:20.06 JR-B    16  
                  28.37       59.92 (31.55)     1:32.14 (32.22)     2:04.44 (32.30)
        2:30.84 (26.40)     3:09.66 (38.82)     3:42.30 (32.64)     4:15.18 (32.88)
        4:48.10 (32.92)     5:20.92 (32.82)     5:47.01 (26.09)     6:26.56 (39.55)
        6:59.44 (32.88)     7:32.55 (33.11)     8:01.39 (28.84)     8:38.80 (37.41)
        9:11.88 (33.08)     9:45.22 (33.34)    10:18.89 (33.67)    10:52.53 (33.64)
       11:25.58 (33.05)    11:58.80 (33.22)    12:31.77 (32.97)    13:04.69 (32.92)
       13:37.78 (33.09)    14:10.61 (32.83)    14:43.53 (32.92)    15:16.00 (32.47)
       15:41.95 (25.95)    16:20.06 (38.11)                                        
  4 Brown, Connor F     17 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:22.70   16:23.18 JR-B    15  
                  29.29     1:01.03 (31.74)     1:33.26 (32.23)     2:05.66 (32.40)
        2:38.09 (32.43)     3:10.61 (32.52)     3:43.00 (32.39)     4:15.63 (32.63)
        4:47.98 (32.35)     5:20.92 (32.94)     5:53.84 (32.92)     6:26.93 (33.09)
        7:00.02 (33.09)     7:33.15 (33.13)     8:06.29 (33.14)     8:39.57 (33.28)
        9:12.63 (33.06)     9:45.78 (33.15)    10:18.96 (33.18)    10:52.03 (33.07)
       11:25.00 (32.97)    11:58.21 (33.21)    12:31.49 (33.28)    13:04.91 (33.42)
       13:38.19 (33.28)    14:11.46 (33.27)    14:44.89 (33.43)    15:18.35 (33.46)
       15:51.45 (33.10)    16:23.18 (31.73)                                        
  5 Lantin, Matthew D   18 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:25.12   16:37.91 NCSA    14  
                  30.20     1:02.52 (32.32)     1:35.06 (32.54)     2:07.64 (32.58)
        2:40.34 (32.70)     3:13.26 (32.92)     3:45.77 (32.51)     4:18.84 (33.07)
        4:52.33 (33.49)     5:25.63 (33.30)     5:58.42 (32.79)     6:31.58 (33.16)
        7:04.63 (33.05)     7:37.65 (33.02)     8:10.58 (32.93)     8:43.80 (33.22)
        9:16.94 (33.14)     9:50.65 (33.71)    10:24.97 (34.32)    10:59.07 (34.10)
       11:33.47 (34.40)    12:07.13 (33.66)    12:41.29 (34.16)    13:15.80 (34.51)
       13:50.63 (34.83)    14:24.80 (34.17)    14:58.42 (33.62)    15:31.88 (33.46)
       16:05.79 (33.91)    16:37.91 (32.12)                                        
  6 Bidwell, Ian W      16 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:52.91   16:44.39 SCS     13  
                  30.22     1:02.51 (32.29)     1:35.34 (32.83)     2:08.12 (32.78)
        2:41.34 (33.22)     3:14.31 (32.97)     3:47.70 (33.39)     4:20.85 (33.15)
        4:54.57 (33.72)     5:28.08 (33.51)     6:01.80 (33.72)     6:35.26 (33.46)
        7:09.10 (33.84)     7:42.78 (33.68)     8:16.83 (34.05)     8:50.54 (33.71)
        9:24.43 (33.89)     9:58.21 (33.78)    10:32.49 (34.28)    11:06.22 (33.73)
       11:39.91 (33.69)    12:13.79 (33.88)    12:47.88 (34.09)    13:21.73 (33.85)
       13:55.79 (34.06)    14:29.80 (34.01)    15:03.93 (34.13)    15:38.09 (34.16)
       16:11.98 (33.89)    16:44.39 (32.41)                                        
  7 Aly, Ali M          15 Una Liac-MR         16:56.46   16:49.51 SCS     12  
                  29.39     1:01.63 (32.24)     1:35.44 (33.81)     2:09.26 (33.82)
        2:42.97 (33.71)     3:16.88 (33.91)     3:50.39 (33.51)     4:23.94 (33.55)
        4:57.86 (33.92)     5:31.56 (33.70)     6:05.06 (33.50)     6:39.05 (33.99)
        7:12.72 (33.67)     7:46.95 (34.23)     8:20.79 (33.84)     8:55.23 (34.44)
        9:23.65 (28.42)    10:03.10 (39.45)    10:32.21 (29.11)    11:11.17 (38.96)
       11:45.00 (33.83)    12:18.90 (33.90)    12:53.06 (34.16)    13:27.35 (34.29)
       13:55.64 (28.29)    14:35.27 (39.63)    15:08.42 (33.15)    15:43.80 (35.38)
       16:13.71 (29.91)    16:49.51 (35.80)                                        
  8 Arena, Christopher  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:55.53   16:51.24 SCS     11  
                  30.23     1:02.76 (32.53)     1:35.91 (33.15)     2:09.11 (33.20)
        2:42.43 (33.32)     3:15.82 (33.39)     3:50.00 (34.18)     4:23.51 (33.51)
        4:57.44 (33.93)     5:31.13 (33.69)     6:04.87 (33.74)     6:38.70 (33.83)
        7:12.79 (34.09)     7:46.49 (33.70)     8:20.61 (34.12)     8:54.43 (33.82)
        9:28.43 (34.00)    10:02.11 (33.68)    10:36.41 (34.30)    11:10.36 (33.95)
       11:44.59 (34.23)    12:18.31 (33.72)    12:52.65 (34.34)    13:26.57 (33.92)
       14:00.92 (34.35)    14:34.94 (34.02)    15:09.15 (34.21)    15:43.56 (34.41)
       16:18.03 (34.47)    16:51.24 (33.21)                                        
  9 Ortof, Harry C      15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:44.03   16:59.90 SCS      9  
                  31.34     1:05.12 (33.78)     1:39.73 (34.61)     2:14.20 (34.47)
        2:48.43 (34.23)     3:22.43 (34.00)     3:56.47 (34.04)     4:30.56 (34.09)
        5:05.38 (34.82)     5:39.56 (34.18)     6:13.60 (34.04)     6:47.82 (34.22)
        7:22.72 (34.90)     7:56.63 (33.91)     8:30.76 (34.13)     9:04.83 (34.07)
        9:39.11 (34.28)    10:12.90 (33.79)    10:47.11 (34.21)    11:21.31 (34.20)
       11:53.47 (32.16)    12:29.20 (35.73)    13:03.35 (34.15)    13:37.02 (33.67)
       14:11.09 (34.07)    14:45.11 (34.02)    15:19.28 (34.17)    15:53.06 (33.78)
       16:20.89 (27.83)    16:59.90 (39.01)                                        
 10 Diamond, Zachary    18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 17:26.00   17:05.41 METS     7  
                  30.50     1:04.84 (34.34)     1:39.53 (34.69)     2:14.44 (34.91)
        2:39.48 (25.04)     3:24.28 (44.80)     3:48.22 (23.94)     4:33.95 (45.73)
        5:08.83 (34.88)     5:43.58 (34.75)     6:07.82 (24.24)     6:52.57 (44.75)
        7:27.05 (34.48)     8:01.07 (34.02)     8:35.58 (34.51)     9:09.76 (34.18)
        9:37.24 (27.48)    10:18.10 (40.86)    10:40.94 (22.84)    11:26.26 (45.32)
       11:54.89 (28.63)    12:34.43 (39.54)    13:03.69 (29.26)    13:42.82 (39.13)
       13:55.42 (12.60)                            14:16.78 ( )    14:50.71 (33.93)
       15:24.81 (34.10)  17:05.41 (1:40.60)                                        
 11 Mannix, Richard E   18 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:22.44   17:05.57 METS     6  
                  29.22     1:01.51 (32.29)     1:34.68 (33.17)     2:07.76 (33.08)
        2:41.20 (33.44)     3:14.87 (33.67)     3:49.02 (34.15)     4:23.08 (34.06)
        4:57.67 (34.59)     5:32.17 (34.50)     6:06.71 (34.54)     6:41.08 (34.37)
        7:15.73 (34.65)     7:50.34 (34.61)     8:24.34 (34.00)     8:59.39 (35.05)
        9:34.05 (34.66)    10:09.07 (35.02)    10:44.02 (34.95)    11:19.05 (35.03)
       11:54.29 (35.24)    12:29.17 (34.88)    13:04.06 (34.89)    13:38.87 (34.81)
       14:13.23 (34.36)    14:47.90 (34.67)    15:22.49 (34.59)    15:57.13 (34.64)
       16:32.00 (34.87)    17:05.57 (33.57)                                        
 12 O'Shea, Christophe  15 Three Village Sw-MR 18:11.03   17:08.17 METS     5  
                  31.29     1:05.74 (34.45)     1:40.97 (35.23)     2:15.70 (34.73)
        2:50.49 (34.79)     3:24.87 (34.38)     3:59.87 (35.00)     4:33.86 (33.99)
        5:08.72 (34.86)     5:43.36 (34.64)     6:17.67 (34.31)     6:52.19 (34.52)
        7:16.80 (24.61)     8:01.23 (44.43)     8:25.70 (24.47)     9:10.64 (44.94)
        9:44.98 (34.34)    10:19.31 (34.33)    10:54.35 (35.04)    11:28.89 (34.54)
       12:03.11 (34.22)    12:37.35 (34.24)    13:11.20 (33.85)    13:45.18 (33.98)
       14:19.19 (34.01)    14:53.71 (34.52)    15:27.71 (34.00)    16:02.11 (34.40)
       16:21.17 (19.06)    17:08.17 (47.00)                                        
 13 Marski, Timothy J   13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:28.71   17:10.70 METS     4  
                  30.80     1:05.03 (34.23)     1:39.20 (34.17)     2:13.61 (34.41)
        2:48.05 (34.44)     3:22.79 (34.74)     3:57.62 (34.83)     4:32.56 (34.94)
        5:06.91 (34.35)     5:41.17 (34.26)     6:15.75 (34.58)     6:50.23 (34.48)
        7:25.06 (34.83)     7:59.51 (34.45)     8:33.87 (34.36)     9:07.93 (34.06)
        9:41.88 (33.95)    10:16.08 (34.20)    10:50.61 (34.53)    11:25.29 (34.68)
       11:59.99 (34.70)    12:34.46 (34.47)    13:09.19 (34.73)    13:43.96 (34.77)
       14:18.69 (34.73)    14:53.36 (34.67)    15:28.43 (35.07)    16:03.04 (34.61)
       16:37.69 (34.65)    17:10.70 (33.01)                                        
 14 Needham, Daniel     18 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:14.39   17:12.47 METS     3  
                                1:04.15 ( )     1:38.53 (34.38)     2:13.39 (34.86)
        2:48.31 (34.92)     3:23.10 (34.79)     3:58.23 (35.13)     4:33.87 (35.64)
        5:09.10 (35.23)     5:44.20 (35.10)     6:19.08 (34.88)     6:53.53 (34.45)
        7:28.22 (34.69)     8:03.29 (35.07)     8:38.69 (35.40)     9:13.59 (34.90)
        9:48.27 (34.68)    10:22.65 (34.38)    10:57.43 (34.78)    11:31.70 (34.27)
       12:06.75 (35.05)    12:40.85 (34.10)    13:15.58 (34.73)    13:50.21 (34.63)
       14:24.27 (34.06)    14:58.69 (34.42)    15:33.07 (34.38)    16:07.56 (34.49)
       16:41.05 (33.49)    17:12.47 (31.42)                                        
 15 Jurman, Jasper N    16 Una Nycl-MR         17:10.78   17:13.54 METS     2  
                  29.80     1:03.06 (33.26)     1:37.67 (34.61)     2:11.81 (34.14)
        2:46.37 (34.56)     3:21.30 (34.93)     3:56.10 (34.80)     4:31.08 (34.98)
        5:06.11 (35.03)     5:40.59 (34.48)     6:15.35 (34.76)     6:49.90 (34.55)
        7:24.51 (34.61)     7:59.37 (34.86)     8:33.95 (34.58)     9:08.43 (34.48)
        9:43.14 (34.71)    10:17.90 (34.76)    10:52.69 (34.79)    11:27.37 (34.68)
       12:02.36 (34.99)    12:37.17 (34.81)    13:06.86 (29.69)    13:46.76 (39.90)
       14:21.56 (34.80)    14:56.41 (34.85)    15:31.27 (34.86)    16:05.94 (34.67)
       16:36.65 (30.71)    17:13.54 (36.89)                                        
 16 Beil, Conor M       16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:25.20   17:16.20 METS     1  
                  30.11     1:03.49 (33.38)     1:37.49 (34.00)     2:12.25 (34.76)
        2:46.91 (34.66)     3:21.43 (34.52)     3:56.27 (34.84)     4:31.20 (34.93)
        5:05.85 (34.65)     5:40.40 (34.55)     6:15.01 (34.61)     6:49.59 (34.58)
        7:24.26 (34.67)     7:59.02 (34.76)     8:33.77 (34.75)     9:08.32 (34.55)
        9:43.17 (34.85)    10:17.63 (34.46)    10:52.37 (34.74)    11:27.07 (34.70)
       12:01.94 (34.87)    12:36.87 (34.93)    13:11.88 (35.01)    13:46.67 (34.79)
       14:21.94 (35.27)    14:56.82 (34.88)    15:31.85 (35.03)    16:06.82 (34.97)
       16:41.88 (35.06)    17:16.20 (34.32)                                        
 17 Kapusta, Adam       13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:35.81   17:23.53 METS   
                  30.89     1:04.81 (33.92)     1:39.54 (34.73)     2:14.10 (34.56)
        2:48.92 (34.82)     3:23.86 (34.94)     3:58.63 (34.77)     4:33.22 (34.59)
        5:08.00 (34.78)     5:42.17 (34.17)     6:16.90 (34.73)     6:51.43 (34.53)
        7:26.31 (34.88)     8:01.11 (34.80)     8:36.03 (34.92)     9:10.80 (34.77)
        9:45.89 (35.09)    10:20.50 (34.61)    10:55.76 (35.26)    11:31.14 (35.38)
       12:06.83 (35.69)    12:42.13 (35.30)    13:17.66 (35.53)    13:52.80 (35.14)
       14:28.47 (35.67)    15:03.87 (35.40)    15:39.23 (35.36)    16:14.61 (35.38)
       16:50.14 (35.53)    17:23.53 (33.39)                                        
 18 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  17:54.68   17:26.74 METS   
                  31.55     1:05.45 (33.90)     1:40.48 (35.03)     2:15.79 (35.31)
        2:51.43 (35.64)     3:26.72 (35.29)     4:01.88 (35.16)     4:37.26 (35.38)
        5:13.12 (35.86)     5:47.88 (34.76)     6:22.98 (35.10)     6:57.96 (34.98)
        7:33.57 (35.61)     8:08.80 (35.23)     8:44.06 (35.26)     9:18.85 (34.79)
        9:53.98 (35.13)    10:29.10 (35.12)    11:04.23 (35.13)    11:39.28 (35.05)
       12:15.10 (35.82)    12:50.06 (34.96)    13:25.09 (35.03)    14:00.13 (35.04)
       14:35.21 (35.08)    15:10.13 (34.92)    15:45.49 (35.36)    16:19.97 (34.48)
       16:54.50 (34.53)    17:26.74 (32.24)                                        
 19 Taylor, Griffin H   16 Manhattan Makos-MR  17:38.18   17:35.98 METS   
                  30.86     1:04.61 (33.75)     1:39.04 (34.43)     2:13.72 (34.68)
        2:48.47 (34.75)     3:23.53 (35.06)     3:58.47 (34.94)     4:33.62 (35.15)
        5:08.53 (34.91)     5:44.08 (35.55)     6:19.42 (35.34)     6:55.03 (35.61)
        7:30.57 (35.54)     8:05.76 (35.19)     8:41.41 (35.65)     9:17.53 (36.12)
        9:52.95 (35.42)    10:28.44 (35.49)    11:03.99 (35.55)    11:39.78 (35.79)
       12:15.28 (35.50)    12:50.70 (35.42)    13:26.82 (36.12)    14:02.23 (35.41)
       14:38.32 (36.09)    15:13.78 (35.46)    15:49.94 (36.16)    16:25.64 (35.70)
       16:59.58 (33.94)    17:35.98 (36.40)                                        
 20 Lee, Ryan P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:28.49   17:37.41 METS   
                  31.00     1:05.33 (34.33)     1:35.56 (30.23)     2:15.35 (39.79)
        2:45.50 (30.15)     3:25.68 (40.18)     4:01.01 (35.33)     4:36.47 (35.46)
        5:04.82 (28.35)     5:47.35 (42.53)     6:22.56 (35.21)     6:57.79 (35.23)
        7:28.27 (30.48)     8:08.81 (40.54)     8:37.32 (28.51)     9:20.03 (42.71)
        9:55.23 (35.20)    10:30.89 (35.66)    11:06.39 (35.50)    11:42.12 (35.73)
       12:17.48 (35.36)    12:53.13 (35.65)    13:28.48 (35.35)    14:04.24 (35.76)
       14:36.84 (32.60)    15:15.89 (39.05)    15:51.67 (35.78)    16:27.73 (36.06)
       17:03.45 (35.72)    17:37.41 (33.96)                                        
 21 Park, Siwoo         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:36.66   17:39.58 METS   
                  31.31     1:05.28 (33.97)     1:40.19 (34.91)     2:15.43 (35.24)
        2:51.10 (35.67)     3:26.68 (35.58)     4:02.33 (35.65)     4:37.96 (35.63)
        5:13.55 (35.59)     5:49.46 (35.91)     6:24.93 (35.47)     7:00.34 (35.41)
        7:36.09 (35.75)     8:11.73 (35.64)     8:46.06 (34.33)     9:23.06 (37.00)
        9:58.25 (35.19)    10:33.79 (35.54)    11:08.94 (35.15)    11:44.65 (35.71)
       12:17.08 (32.43)    12:55.73 (38.65)    13:29.91 (34.18)    14:07.10 (37.19)
       14:43.11 (36.01)    15:19.00 (35.89)    15:54.57 (35.57)    16:30.17 (35.60)
       16:59.24 (29.07)    17:39.58 (40.34)                                        
 22 Zuric, Luka D       13 Three Village Sw-MR 17:57.99   17:42.97 METS   
                  30.85     1:05.51 (34.66)     1:41.22 (35.71)     2:16.51 (35.29)
        2:52.10 (35.59)     3:27.90 (35.80)     4:03.64 (35.74)     4:39.06 (35.42)
        5:14.93 (35.87)     5:50.76 (35.83)     6:26.34 (35.58)     7:02.40 (36.06)
        7:38.44 (36.04)     8:14.35 (35.91)     8:50.03 (35.68)     9:26.20 (36.17)
       10:02.83 (36.63)    10:38.80 (35.97)    11:14.67 (35.87)    11:50.32 (35.65)
       12:25.93 (35.61)    13:01.58 (35.65)    13:37.03 (35.45)    14:12.53 (35.50)
       14:48.02 (35.49)    15:23.75 (35.73)    15:59.33 (35.58)    16:34.88 (35.55)
       16:59.71 (24.83)    17:42.97 (43.26)                                        
 23 Blair, Graham R     16 Una Smc-MR          18:35.22   17:48.12 METS   
                  33.42     1:09.64 (36.22)     1:46.32 (36.68)     2:22.16 (35.84)
        2:58.04 (35.88)     3:33.75 (35.71)     4:09.69 (35.94)     4:45.73 (36.04)
        5:22.00 (36.27)     5:58.08 (36.08)     6:34.13 (36.05)     7:10.17 (36.04)
        7:45.99 (35.82)     8:21.87 (35.88)     8:57.80 (35.93)     9:33.55 (35.75)
       10:09.32 (35.77)    10:45.21 (35.89)    11:20.88 (35.67)    11:56.39 (35.51)
       12:31.83 (35.44)    13:07.27 (35.44)    13:42.65 (35.38)    14:17.96 (35.31)
       14:51.18 (33.22)    15:28.52 (37.34)    16:03.89 (35.37)    16:38.86 (34.97)
       17:08.45 (29.59)    17:48.12 (39.67)                                        
 24 Wolfe, Morgan S     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:33.45   17:50.57 METS   
                  32.01     1:06.35 (34.34)     1:41.17 (34.82)     2:16.40 (35.23)
        2:51.47 (35.07)     3:26.48 (35.01)     4:01.98 (35.50)     4:37.25 (35.27)
        5:12.58 (35.33)     5:48.01 (35.43)     6:23.48 (35.47)     6:58.83 (35.35)
        7:34.30 (35.47)     8:09.69 (35.39)     8:45.13 (35.44)     9:20.58 (35.45)
        9:56.01 (35.43)    10:32.03 (36.02)    11:07.51 (35.48)    11:43.45 (35.94)
       12:19.44 (35.99)    12:56.11 (36.67)    13:32.62 (36.51)    14:09.40 (36.78)
       14:46.36 (36.96)    15:23.38 (37.02)    15:54.39 (31.01)    16:37.27 (42.88)
       17:14.31 (37.04)    17:50.57 (36.26)                                        
 25 Senken, Pierce F    16 Long Island Expr-MR 17:20.49Y  17:58.14 METS   
                  32.52     1:08.41 (35.89)     1:45.02 (36.61)     2:21.42 (36.40)
        2:58.01 (36.59)     3:34.22 (36.21)     4:10.58 (36.36)     4:46.45 (35.87)
        5:22.87 (36.42)     5:58.86 (35.99)     6:35.02 (36.16)     7:08.17 (33.15)
        7:44.53 (36.36)     8:20.56 (36.03)     8:56.99 (36.43)     9:32.83 (35.84)
       10:09.29 (36.46)    10:45.57 (36.28)    11:22.15 (36.58)    11:58.15 (36.00)
       12:35.06 (36.91)    13:11.15 (36.09)    13:47.68 (36.53)    14:24.04 (36.36)
       15:00.74 (36.70)    15:37.04 (36.30)    16:13.25 (36.21)    16:49.46 (36.21)
       17:24.30 (34.84)    17:58.14 (33.84)                                        
 26 Hinckley, Allen     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:13.94   17:58.80 METS   
                  31.91     1:06.57 (34.66)     1:42.08 (35.51)     2:17.73 (35.65)
        2:53.54 (35.81)     3:29.00 (35.46)     4:05.10 (36.10)     4:41.46 (36.36)
        5:17.72 (36.26)     5:54.06 (36.34)     6:30.29 (36.23)     7:06.22 (35.93)
        7:42.59 (36.37)     8:18.93 (36.34)     8:55.83 (36.90)     9:32.21 (36.38)
       10:09.07 (36.86)    10:45.49 (36.42)    11:21.78 (36.29)    11:58.18 (36.40)
       12:34.49 (36.31)    13:10.99 (36.50)    13:47.77 (36.78)    14:23.67 (35.90)
       14:59.88 (36.21)    15:36.14 (36.26)    16:12.63 (36.49)    16:48.84 (36.21)
       17:24.66 (35.82)    17:58.80 (34.14)                                        
 27 Eid, Christian J    15 Badger Swim Club-MR 18:11.96   18:02.87 METS   
                  31.50     1:06.24 (34.74)     1:41.93 (35.69)     2:16.81 (34.88)
        2:51.61 (34.80)     3:26.86 (35.25)     4:02.18 (35.32)     4:38.02 (35.84)
        5:13.76 (35.74)     5:49.61 (35.85)     6:25.98 (36.37)     7:01.92 (35.94)
        7:38.43 (36.51)     8:15.11 (36.68)     8:51.67 (36.56)     9:28.18 (36.51)
       10:05.15 (36.97)    10:41.86 (36.71)    11:19.31 (37.45)    11:55.85 (36.54)
       12:33.19 (37.34)    13:10.25 (37.06)    13:46.16 (35.91)    14:23.25 (37.09)
       14:59.92 (36.67)    15:36.94 (37.02)    16:14.30 (37.36)    16:51.12 (36.82)
       17:27.18 (36.06)    18:02.87 (35.69)                                        
 28 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR  18:31.60   18:09.37 METS   
                  31.56     1:08.25 (36.69)     1:44.64 (36.39)     2:21.66 (37.02)
        2:58.37 (36.71)     3:34.69 (36.32)     4:11.27 (36.58)     4:47.31 (36.04)
        5:24.31 (37.00)     6:00.46 (36.15)     6:37.21 (36.75)     7:13.79 (36.58)
        7:51.09 (37.30)     8:27.97 (36.88)     9:05.81 (37.84)     9:42.20 (36.39)
       10:18.55 (36.35)    10:54.94 (36.39)    11:31.40 (36.46)    12:08.03 (36.63)
       12:45.27 (37.24)    13:21.03 (35.76)    13:57.43 (36.40)    14:33.99 (36.56)
       15:09.87 (35.88)    15:45.85 (35.98)    16:22.14 (36.29)    16:57.70 (35.56)
       17:34.07 (36.37)    18:09.37 (35.30)                                        
 29 Kelleher, Stephen   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  17:58.83   18:13.44 METS   
                  30.80     1:05.15 (34.35)     1:40.47 (35.32)     2:15.82 (35.35)
        2:51.51 (35.69)     3:26.79 (35.28)     4:02.54 (35.75)     4:38.07 (35.53)
        5:13.63 (35.56)     5:50.01 (36.38)     6:26.73 (36.72)     7:03.77 (37.04)
        7:40.12 (36.35)     8:16.21 (36.09)     8:53.38 (37.17)     9:30.03 (36.65)
       10:07.21 (37.18)    10:43.85 (36.64)    11:21.68 (37.83)    11:59.03 (37.35)
       12:36.94 (37.91)    13:14.44 (37.50)    13:52.28 (37.84)    14:29.78 (37.50)
       15:07.75 (37.97)    15:44.59 (36.84)    16:22.41 (37.82)    16:59.69 (37.28)
       17:36.99 (37.30)    18:13.44 (36.45)                                        
 30 Callaghan, James    16 Richmond Aquatic-MR 18:20.78   18:15.65 METS   
                                1:04.81 ( )     1:40.20 (35.39)     2:15.33 (35.13)
        2:51.04 (35.71)     3:26.51 (35.47)     4:02.85 (36.34)     4:39.85 (37.00)
        5:17.05 (37.20)     5:54.38 (37.33)     6:31.11 (36.73)     7:08.56 (37.45)
        7:45.54 (36.98)     8:22.06 (36.52)     8:59.34 (37.28)     9:36.51 (37.17)
       10:13.58 (37.07)    10:50.82 (37.24)    11:28.97 (38.15)    12:05.77 (36.80)
       12:39.57 (33.80)    13:19.31 (39.74)    13:49.98 (30.67)    14:32.77 (42.79)
       15:05.89 (33.12)    15:47.25 (41.36)    16:18.85 (31.60)    17:01.80 (42.95)
       17:34.71 (32.91)    18:15.65 (40.94)                                        
 31 Mattera, Matthew B  15 Team Suffolk-MR     17:59.33   18:18.34 METS   
                  31.57     1:06.50 (34.93)     1:42.20 (35.70)     2:18.00 (35.80)
        2:54.05 (36.05)     3:30.54 (36.49)     4:07.54 (37.00)     4:44.30 (36.76)
        5:17.53 (33.23)     5:57.25 (39.72)     6:33.97 (36.72)     7:10.75 (36.78)
        7:44.59 (33.84)     8:24.35 (39.76)     9:01.88 (37.53)     9:38.84 (36.96)
       10:16.46 (37.62)    10:53.51 (37.05)    11:24.27 (30.76)    12:08.20 (43.93)
       12:46.52 (38.32)    13:23.69 (37.17)    14:00.76 (37.07)    14:37.42 (36.66)
       15:14.91 (37.49)    15:52.16 (37.25)    16:26.58 (34.42)    17:05.95 (39.37)
       17:41.26 (35.31)    18:18.34 (37.08)                                        
 32 Simone, James S     15 Badger Swim Club-MR 18:35.78   18:22.80 METS   
                  31.22     1:06.03 (34.81)     1:42.50 (36.47)     2:18.76 (36.26)
        2:55.48 (36.72)     3:32.25 (36.77)     4:09.95 (37.70)     4:47.63 (37.68)
        5:24.63 (37.00)     6:01.78 (37.15)     6:39.38 (37.60)     7:16.31 (36.93)
        7:53.51 (37.20)     8:31.13 (37.62)     9:08.24 (37.11)     9:45.04 (36.80)
       10:22.54 (37.50)    10:59.73 (37.19)    11:36.99 (37.26)    12:14.48 (37.49)
       12:46.01 (31.53)    13:28.86 (42.85)    14:02.15 (33.29)    14:43.34 (41.19)
       15:17.03 (33.69)    15:56.89 (39.86)    16:33.75 (36.86)    17:11.26 (37.51)
       17:41.37 (30.11)    18:22.80 (41.43)                                        
 33 McClellan, Sean E   14 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:27.22   18:25.94 METS   
                  31.51     1:05.99 (34.48)     1:41.20 (35.21)     2:16.50 (35.30)
        2:52.49 (35.99)     3:28.90 (36.41)     4:05.65 (36.75)     4:42.53 (36.88)
        5:19.51 (36.98)     5:56.69 (37.18)     6:34.38 (37.69)     7:10.73 (36.35)
        7:47.84 (37.11)     8:24.82 (36.98)     9:02.37 (37.55)     9:39.89 (37.52)
       10:17.50 (37.61)    10:54.80 (37.30)    11:32.44 (37.64)    12:09.70 (37.26)
       12:47.47 (37.77)    13:25.11 (37.64)    14:03.10 (37.99)    14:40.89 (37.79)
       15:19.27 (38.38)    15:57.10 (37.83)    16:35.28 (38.18)    17:13.00 (37.72)
       17:50.82 (37.82)    18:25.94 (35.12)                                        
 34 Casement, Justin    14 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:27.34   18:26.48 METS   
                                1:08.26 ( )     1:45.01 (36.75)     2:22.28 (37.27)
        2:59.36 (37.08)     3:36.58 (37.22)     4:13.15 (36.57)     4:50.58 (37.43)
        5:28.18 (37.60)     6:05.09 (36.91)     6:41.40 (36.31)     7:18.67 (37.27)
        7:55.45 (36.78)     8:32.65 (37.20)     9:09.47 (36.82)     9:46.32 (36.85)
       10:23.50 (37.18)    11:00.65 (37.15)    11:32.39 (31.74)    12:15.80 (43.41)
       12:50.79 (34.99)    13:30.49 (39.70)    14:07.73 (37.24)    14:45.23 (37.50)
       15:22.04 (36.81)    15:59.17 (37.13)    16:36.70 (37.53)    17:13.84 (37.14)
       17:50.83 (36.99)    18:26.48 (35.65)                                        
 35 Daly, Michael C     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:11.34   18:32.44 METS   
                  32.25     1:08.21 (35.96)     1:45.45 (37.24)     2:22.59 (37.14)
        2:59.70 (37.11)     3:36.67 (36.97)     4:13.89 (37.22)     4:51.68 (37.79)
        5:29.53 (37.85)     6:06.47 (36.94)     6:44.23 (37.76)     7:21.99 (37.76)
        7:59.49 (37.50)     8:36.93 (37.44)     9:14.74 (37.81)     9:51.78 (37.04)
       10:29.56 (37.78)    11:06.81 (37.25)    11:44.34 (37.53)    12:21.97 (37.63)
       12:59.34 (37.37)    13:36.93 (37.59)    14:15.10 (38.17)    14:51.52 (36.42)
       15:29.07 (37.55)    16:06.34 (37.27)    16:43.52 (37.18)    17:20.45 (36.93)
       17:57.27 (36.82)    18:32.44 (35.17)                                        
 36 Lawson, Ryan F      14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:22.35   18:33.52 METS   
                  31.90     1:08.24 (36.34)     1:44.91 (36.67)     2:22.26 (37.35)
        2:59.23 (36.97)     3:36.35 (37.12)     4:13.65 (37.30)     4:51.11 (37.46)
        5:28.94 (37.83)     6:06.27 (37.33)     6:38.46 (32.19)     7:21.16 (42.70)
        7:57.74 (36.58)     8:34.74 (37.00)     9:11.90 (37.16)     9:49.60 (37.70)
       10:27.32 (37.72)    11:04.44 (37.12)    11:41.72 (37.28)    12:19.28 (37.56)
       12:56.73 (37.45)    13:34.56 (37.83)    14:12.50 (37.94)    14:49.88 (37.38)
       15:27.54 (37.66)    16:04.51 (36.97)    16:42.25 (37.74)    17:19.49 (37.24)
       17:57.02 (37.53)    18:33.52 (36.50)                                        
 37 Babel, Bryant M     17 Long Island Expr-MR 17:36.09Y  18:43.86        
                                1:08.26 ( )     1:40.64 (32.38)     2:23.11 (42.47)
        2:59.72 (36.61)     3:37.10 (37.38)     4:14.63 (37.53)     4:52.37 (37.74)
        5:30.25 (37.88)     6:08.14 (37.89)     6:46.01 (37.87)     7:24.13 (38.12)
        8:02.02 (37.89)     8:40.19 (38.17)     9:13.03 (32.84)     9:56.19 (43.16)
       10:33.90 (37.71)    11:11.89 (37.99)    11:50.03 (38.14)    12:27.74 (37.71)
       13:05.73 (37.99)    13:43.78 (38.05)    14:22.01 (38.23)    14:59.97 (37.96)
       15:38.24 (38.27)    16:16.31 (38.07)    16:53.94 (37.63)    17:31.51 (37.57)
       18:00.03 (28.52)    18:43.86 (43.83)                                        
 38 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village Sw-MR 17:45.75   19:01.37        
                  33.75     1:10.73 (36.98)     1:43.75 (33.02)     2:25.37 (41.62)
        3:03.12 (37.75)     3:41.05 (37.93)     4:18.99 (37.94)     4:57.50 (38.51)
        5:35.62 (38.12)     6:13.60 (37.98)     6:51.86 (38.26)     7:29.71 (37.85)
        8:01.87 (32.16)     8:45.97 (44.10)     9:23.71 (37.74)    10:02.66 (38.95)
       10:41.32 (38.66)    11:20.28 (38.96)    11:58.70 (38.42)    12:37.73 (39.03)
       13:08.32 (30.59)    13:55.93 (47.61)    14:24.57 (28.64)    15:12.60 (48.03)
       15:50.99 (38.39)    16:29.85 (38.86)    17:07.68 (37.83)    17:46.36 (38.68)
       18:14.49 (28.13)    19:01.37 (46.88)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Michael   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR 18:16.37         DQ        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Miou, Eric                18 Nile Crocodile A-MR       NT      28.81        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 56.10   7/19/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                57.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                58.99  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                58.99  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                59.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:01.39  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:03.29  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:04.29  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:07.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wells, James M      22 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.10      56.39 NAT     20  
                  27.43       56.39 (28.96)                                        
  2 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.80      58.74 JR      17  
                  28.62       58.74 (30.12)                                        
  3 Foley, Brian P      20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.29      59.48 JR-B    16  
                  28.69       59.48 (30.79)                                        
  4 Carlino, Keith A    19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.98    1:00.43 NCSA    15  
                  29.72     1:00.43 (30.71)                                        
  5 Hogan, Colin J      19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.51    1:00.78 NCSA    14  
                  29.59     1:00.78 (31.19)                                        
  6 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.84    1:01.41 SCS     13  
                  29.30     1:01.41 (32.11)                                        
  7 Walsh, Ryan M       20 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.57    1:01.51 SCS     12  
                  29.82     1:01.51 (31.69)                                        
  8 Willard, Max        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.58    1:02.15 SCS     11  
                  30.35     1:02.15 (31.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.99    1:01.42 SCS      9  
                  30.33     1:01.42 (31.09)                                        
 10 Neuendorf, Lance    19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.03    1:01.63 SCS      7  
                  29.76     1:01.63 (31.87)                                        
 11 Andjelic, Nikola    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.92    1:01.78 SCS      6  
                  30.06     1:01.78 (31.72)                                        
 12 Bosse, Timothy J    20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.20    1:02.08 SCS      5  
                  30.06     1:02.08 (32.02)                                        
 13 Meyers, Tyler       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.64    1:02.09 SCS      4  
                  30.07     1:02.09 (32.02)                                        
 14 Mattera, Michael P  17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.03    1:02.47 SCS      3  
                  30.17     1:02.47 (32.30)                                        
 15 Juranovic, Gabriel  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.24    1:02.97 SCS      2  
                  31.08     1:02.97 (31.89)                                        
 16 Lin, Alex           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.71    1:03.94 SS-B     1  
                  31.26     1:03.94 (32.68)                                        
C - Final
 17 Rivoal, Leo B       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.28    1:02.93 SCS    
                  30.61     1:02.93 (32.32)                                        
 18 Park, Alex          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.58    1:02.99 SCS    
                  30.82     1:02.99 (32.17)                                        
 19 Zarriello, Kyle D   18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.47    1:03.11 SCS    
                  30.81     1:03.11 (32.30)                                        
 20 Beil, Conor M       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.83    1:03.18 SCS    
                  30.88     1:03.18 (32.30)                                        
 21 Bravo, David D      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.92    1:03.86 SS-B   
                  31.27     1:03.86 (32.59)                                        
 22 Bosse, Matthew M    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:03.78    1:04.19 SS-B   
                  30.66     1:04.19 (33.53)                                        
 23 Zhang, Aron         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.45    1:04.42 METS   
                  30.68     1:04.42 (33.74)                                        
 24 O'Shea, Christophe  15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.28    1:04.46 METS   
                  31.95     1:04.46 (32.51)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                57.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                58.99  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                58.99  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                59.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:01.39  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:03.29  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:04.29  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:07.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Townsend, Delano R        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    1:16.79        
                                                      36.95 ( )     1:16.79 (39.84)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 56.10   7/19/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                57.19  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                58.99  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                58.99  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                59.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:01.39  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:03.29  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:04.29  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:07.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells, James M            22 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.06      56.10#qNAT   
                  26.76       56.10 (29.34)                                        
  2 Kilduff, John J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.68      59.19 qJR-B  
                  28.25       59.19 (30.94)                                        
  3 Foley, Brian P            20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     50.05Y     59.29 qJR-B  
                  28.49       59.29 (30.80)                                        
  4 Conaton, Patrick A        18 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.20      59.80 qNCSA  
                  29.28       59.80 (30.52)                                        
  5 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.89      59.84 qNCSA  
                  29.34       59.84 (30.50)                                        
  6 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.21    1:00.43 qNCSA  
                  29.31     1:00.43 (31.12)                                        
  7 Hogan, Colin J            19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.91    1:00.51 qNCSA  
                  29.50     1:00.51 (31.01)                                        
  8 Carlino, Keith A          19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.62    1:00.98 qNCSA  
                  30.04     1:00.98 (30.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barry, Charles C          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.59    1:01.47 qSCS   
                  29.99     1:01.47 (31.48)                                        
 10 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:02.56    1:01.54 qSCS   
                  30.03     1:01.54 (31.51)                                        
 11 Walsh, Ryan M             20 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.56    1:01.57 qSCS   
                  29.58     1:01.57 (31.99)                                        
 12 Willard, Max              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.78    1:01.58 qSCS   
                  30.14     1:01.58 (31.44)                                        
 13 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.87    1:01.92 qSCS   
                  30.00     1:01.92 (31.92)                                        
 14 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.33    1:01.99 qSCS   
                  30.32     1:01.99 (31.67)                                        
 15 Neuendorf, Lance          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.25    1:02.03 qSCS   
                  30.20     1:02.03 (31.83)                                        
 16 Bosse, Timothy J          20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.10    1:02.20 qSCS   
                  30.39     1:02.20 (31.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meyers, Tyler             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.39    1:02.64 qSCS   
                  30.83     1:02.64 (31.81)                                        
 18 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.03    1:02.71 qSCS   
                  30.30     1:02.71 (32.41)                                        
 19 Mattera, Michael P        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.85    1:03.03 qSCS   
                  30.25     1:03.03 (32.78)                                        
 20 Juranovic, Gabriel A      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.68    1:03.24 qSCS   
                  31.11     1:03.24 (32.13)                                        
 21 O'Shea, Christopher M     15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.18    1:03.28 qSCS   
                  31.29     1:03.28 (31.99)                                        
 21 Rivoal, Leo B             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.06    1:03.28 qSCS   
                  30.97     1:03.28 (32.31)                                        
 23 Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.30    1:03.45 qSS-B  
                  31.18     1:03.45 (32.27)                                        
 24 Zarriello, Kyle D         18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.52    1:03.47 qSS-B  
                  31.20     1:03.47 (32.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ruddy, Jason P            21 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.59    1:03.51 SS-B   
                  30.95     1:03.51 (32.56)                                        
 26 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.53    1:03.58 SS-B   
                  31.48     1:03.58 (32.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hogan, Brian R            20 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.73    1:03.75 SS-B   
                  31.67     1:03.75 (32.08)                                        
 28 Bosse, Matthew M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:03.79    1:03.78 SS-B   
                  31.10     1:03.78 (32.68)                                        
 29 Beil, Conor M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.43    1:03.83 SS-B   
                  31.19     1:03.83 (32.64)                                        
 30 Bravo, David D            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.61    1:03.92 SS-B   
                  31.10     1:03.92 (32.82)                                        
 31 Fergus, Jack B            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.21    1:04.17 SS-B   
                  31.52     1:04.17 (32.65)                                        
 32 Zhang, Evan               14 Una Lgac-MR          1:02.79    1:04.20 SS-B   
                  30.91     1:04.20 (33.29)                                        
 33 Kaplan, Zachary I         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.27    1:04.50 METS   
                  31.72     1:04.50 (32.78)                                        
 34 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.41    1:04.57 METS   
                  31.43     1:04.57 (33.14)                                        
 35 Mathews, Gabriel T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.40    1:04.58 METS   
                  32.08     1:04.58 (32.50)                                        
 36 Purvis, Robert J          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.09    1:04.61 METS   
                  31.56     1:04.61 (33.05)                                        
 37 Towers, Zachary D         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.53    1:04.66 METS   
                  31.35     1:04.66 (33.31)                                        
 38 Devito, Matthew L         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.70    1:04.68 METS   
                  31.84     1:04.68 (32.84)                                        
 39 Hill, Tyler S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.75Y   1:04.88 METS   
                  31.78     1:04.88 (33.10)                                        
 40 Mannix, Richard E         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.84    1:04.91 METS   
                  31.39     1:04.91 (33.52)                                        
 41 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:05.49    1:04.97 METS   
                  32.00     1:04.97 (32.97)                                        
 42 Thomas, Christian A       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:06.14    1:05.07 METS   
                  31.72     1:05.07 (33.35)                                        
 43 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.21    1:05.15 METS   
                  32.29     1:05.15 (32.86)                                        
 44 Rutigliano, Conor M       15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.39    1:05.40 METS   
                  31.83     1:05.40 (33.57)                                        
 45 Glat, Brian S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.45    1:05.47 METS   
                  31.80     1:05.47 (33.67)                                        
 46 Towne, Garrett B          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.28    1:05.53 METS   
                  31.93     1:05.53 (33.60)                                        
 47 Miou, Eric                18 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:02.67    1:05.55 METS   
                  31.28     1:05.55 (34.27)                                        
 48 Modelewski, Matthew       17 Huntington YMCA-MR     54.54Y   1:05.58 METS   
                  32.09     1:05.58 (33.49)                                        
 49 Neumann Nickey, Russell   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.29    1:05.60 METS   
                  32.03     1:05.60 (33.57)                                        
 50 Alderson, Ryan Patrick P  19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:04.88    1:05.74 METS   
                  32.29     1:05.74 (33.45)                                        
 51 Lee, Ryan P               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.30    1:05.77 METS   
                  32.01     1:05.77 (33.76)                                        
 52 Tack, Ethan M             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.84    1:05.83 METS   
                  31.60     1:05.83 (34.23)                                        
 53 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.52    1:05.88 METS   
                  31.96     1:05.88 (33.92)                                        
 54 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.89    1:06.02 METS   
                  32.27     1:06.02 (33.75)                                        
 55 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Una Nycl-MR          1:04.10    1:06.05 METS   
                  31.78     1:06.05 (34.27)                                        
 56 Barry, Kyle               15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.37    1:06.20 METS   
                  32.08     1:06.20 (34.12)                                        
 56 Adayev, Daniel            15 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:06.54    1:06.20 METS   
                  32.44     1:06.20 (33.76)                                        
 58 Rodeo, Scott              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.44    1:06.22 METS   
                  32.76     1:06.22 (33.46)                                        
 59 Pan, Noah                 16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:04.14    1:06.24 METS   
                  31.62     1:06.24 (34.62)                                        
 60 Wong, Phillip             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.03    1:06.35 METS   
                  32.26     1:06.35 (34.09)                                        
 61 Nussbaum, Tyler J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.47    1:06.42 METS   
                  32.21     1:06.42 (34.21)                                        
 62 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.91    1:06.61 METS   
                  32.38     1:06.61 (34.23)                                        
 63 Chang, Justin             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.94    1:06.64 METS   
                  31.85     1:06.64 (34.79)                                        
 64 Lee, Daniel               14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.90    1:06.79 METS   
                  32.98     1:06.79 (33.81)                                        
 65 Novitch, Graham S         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.33    1:06.81 METS   
                  32.47     1:06.81 (34.34)                                        
 66 Cowden, Luke S            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.99    1:06.82 METS   
                  32.54     1:06.82 (34.28)                                        
 67 Gagion, Michael V         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.67    1:06.96 METS   
                  32.36     1:06.96 (34.60)                                        
 68 Zhu, Nicholas H           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.18    1:06.97 METS   
                  32.81     1:06.97 (34.16)                                        
 69 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.93    1:07.07 METS   
                  32.60     1:07.07 (34.47)                                        
 70 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.63Y   1:07.47 METS   
                  32.45     1:07.47 (35.02)                                        
 70 Collier, Cole T           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.72    1:07.47 METS   
                  33.15     1:07.47 (34.32)                                        
 72 McNeary, Jeffrey L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.88    1:07.78 METS   
                  33.41     1:07.78 (34.37)                                        
 73 Wisotsky, Seth M          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.59    1:07.84 METS   
                  32.84     1:07.84 (35.00)                                        
 74 Bedoya, Juan D            17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:06.09    1:08.00        
                  33.52     1:08.00 (34.48)                                        
 75 Harrison, William L       17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:06.95    1:08.02        
                  33.75     1:08.02 (34.27)                                        
 76 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.90    1:08.16        
                  33.21     1:08.16 (34.95)                                        
 77 Truter, Dranoel K         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.35    1:08.22        
                  32.99     1:08.22 (35.23)                                        
 78 Cannon, Matthew           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:07.39    1:08.25        
                  33.36     1:08.25 (34.89)                                        
 79 Piliero, Marc P           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.91    1:08.26        
                  33.05     1:08.26 (35.21)                                        
 80 Meyn, Justin F            13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.74    1:08.46        
                  33.29     1:08.46 (35.17)                                        
 81 Wendland, Brian A         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.29Y   1:08.57        
                  33.07     1:08.57 (35.50)                                        
 82 Martinez, Brian C         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.95    1:08.65        
                  33.72     1:08.65 (34.93)                                        
 83 Cannon, Sean D            16 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.27Y   1:09.72        
                  33.45     1:09.72 (36.27)                                        
 84 Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.78    1:10.01        
                  33.90     1:10.01 (36.11)                                        
 85 Abdelrahman, Baraa        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.98    1:10.03        
                  33.83     1:10.03 (36.20)                                        
 86 Torres, Nicholas          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.25    1:10.06        
                  33.33     1:10.06 (36.73)                                        
 87 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.98Y   1:10.16        
                  33.39     1:10.16 (36.77)                                        
 88 Cazzorla, Daniel          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:07.98    1:15.43        
                  37.40     1:15.43 (38.03)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.42      7/1983 Rick Carey, BAD                            
                2:04.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:07.39  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:07.39  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:09.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:12.39  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:16.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:18.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:27.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conaton, Patrick A  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.84    2:05.12 JR      20  
                  28.87       59.61 (30.74)     1:32.06 (32.45)     2:05.12 (33.06)
  2 Foley, Brian P      20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.13    2:09.09 JR-B    17  
                  29.13     1:01.20 (32.07)     1:35.07 (33.87)     2:09.09 (34.02)
  3 Barry, Charles C    19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.39    2:09.12 JR-B    16  
                  30.02     1:02.59 (32.57)     1:36.32 (33.73)     2:09.12 (32.80)
  4 Kennon, Declan P    18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.18    2:10.38 NCSA    15  
                  30.41     1:02.99 (32.58)     1:37.36 (34.37)     2:10.38 (33.02)
  5 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.13    2:10.58 NCSA    14  
                  30.51     1:03.85 (33.34)     1:37.78 (33.93)     2:10.58 (32.80)
  6 Willard, Max        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.56    2:11.42 NCSA    13  
                  30.65     1:03.51 (32.86)     1:37.51 (34.00)     2:11.42 (33.91)
  7 Bravo, David D      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.78    2:13.48 SCS     12  
                  31.50     1:05.31 (33.81)     1:39.41 (34.10)     2:13.48 (34.07)
  8 Byrne, Gregory J    20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.25    2:14.38 SCS     11  
                  31.64     1:05.46 (33.82)     1:39.93 (34.47)     2:14.38 (34.45)
B - Final
  9 Kilduff, John J     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:17.59    2:11.79 NCSA     9  
                  29.20     1:01.82 (32.62)     1:36.45 (34.63)     2:11.79 (35.34)
 10 Fergus, Jack B      15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.86    2:13.88 SCS      7  
                  31.55     1:05.12 (33.57)     1:39.73 (34.61)     2:13.88 (34.15)
 11 Meyers, Tyler       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.90    2:14.95 SCS      6  
                  31.40     1:05.84 (34.44)     1:40.86 (35.02)     2:14.95 (34.09)
 12 Lin, Alex           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.46    2:16.21 SCS      5  
                  30.90     1:04.81 (33.91)     1:39.97 (35.16)     2:16.21 (36.24)
 13 Beil, Conor M       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.10    2:16.28 SCS      4  
                  31.32     1:05.74 (34.42)     1:41.06 (35.32)     2:16.28 (35.22)
 14 Zarriello, Kyle D   18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.28    2:16.51 SS-B     3  
                  31.96     1:06.69 (34.73)     1:41.84 (35.15)     2:16.51 (34.67)
 15 Neuendorf, Lance    19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.84    2:16.72 SS-B     2  
                  31.45     1:05.46 (34.01)     1:41.29 (35.83)     2:16.72 (35.43)
 16 Hogan, Colin J      19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.13    2:22.04 METS     1  
                  32.15     1:06.44 (34.29)     1:44.02 (37.58)     2:22.04 (38.02)
C - Final
 17 Lafata, Spencer F   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.99    2:17.48 SS-B   
                  33.34     1:08.26 (34.92)     1:44.03 (35.77)     2:17.48 (33.45)
 18 Hill, Tyler S       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.22    2:17.51 SS-B   
                  31.82     1:06.88 (35.06)     1:42.63 (35.75)     2:17.51 (34.88)
 19 Bosse, Matthew M    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:20.05    2:17.89 SS-B   
                  32.01     1:06.78 (34.77)     1:42.52 (35.74)     2:17.89 (35.37)
 20 Neumann Nickey, Ru  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.17    2:17.93 SS-B   
                  31.99     1:06.61 (34.62)     1:42.35 (35.74)     2:17.93 (35.58)
 21 Thomas, Christian   15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:20.51    2:19.38 METS   
                  32.07     1:07.79 (35.72)     1:44.32 (36.53)     2:19.38 (35.06)
 22 Tack, Ethan M       13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.56    2:19.75 METS   
                  32.93     1:08.11 (35.18)     1:44.25 (36.14)     2:19.75 (35.50)
 23 O'Shea, Christophe  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.23    2:24.39 METS   
                  34.05     1:10.60 (36.55)     1:47.95 (37.35)     2:24.39 (36.44)
 24 Andjelic, Nikola    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.23    2:28.48        
                  34.26     1:12.12 (37.86)     1:50.42 (38.30)     2:28.48 (38.06)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:04.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              2:07.39  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              2:07.39  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              2:09.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              2:12.39  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              2:16.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              2:18.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              2:27.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Adayev, Daniel            15 Richmond Aquatic-MR       NT    2:26.10 METS   
                  33.31   2:26.10 (1:52.79)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.42      7/1983 Rick Carey, BAD                            
                2:04.39  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:07.39  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:07.39  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:09.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:12.39  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:16.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:18.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:27.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.18    2:07.84 qJR-B  
                  30.03     1:01.81 (31.78)     1:34.94 (33.13)     2:07.84 (32.90)
  2 Barry, Charles C          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.48    2:10.39 qNCSA  
                  30.44     1:02.90 (32.46)     1:36.69 (33.79)     2:10.39 (33.70)
  3 Willard, Max              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.40    2:10.56 qNCSA  
                  30.53     1:02.91 (32.38)     1:35.98 (33.07)     2:10.56 (34.58)
  4 Foley, Brian P            20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.16    2:11.13 qNCSA  
                  30.03     1:03.05 (33.02)     1:37.52 (34.47)     2:11.13 (33.61)
  5 Kennon, Declan P          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.43    2:11.18 qNCSA  
                  30.58     1:03.42 (32.84)     1:37.68 (34.26)     2:11.18 (33.50)
  6 Byrne, Gregory J          20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.95    2:13.25 qSCS   
                  31.45     1:05.22 (33.77)     1:39.05 (33.83)     2:13.25 (34.20)
  7 Bravo, David D            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.71    2:13.78 qSCS   
                  31.89     1:05.79 (33.90)     1:39.72 (33.93)     2:13.78 (34.06)
  8 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.67    2:14.13 qSCS   
                  31.11     1:04.51 (33.40)     1:39.77 (35.26)     2:14.13 (34.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fergus, Jack B            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.72    2:14.86 qSCS   
                  31.92     1:06.75 (34.83)     1:41.41 (34.66)     2:14.86 (33.45)
 10 Elms, River J             16 Una Smc-MR           2:14.61    2:14.98 qSCS   
                  31.91     1:05.77 (33.86)     1:40.53 (34.76)     2:14.98 (34.45)
 11 Meyers, Tyler             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.31    2:15.90 qSCS   
                  32.63     1:06.52 (33.89)     1:41.45 (34.93)     2:15.90 (34.45)
 12 Beil, Conor M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.90    2:16.10 qSCS   
                  31.59     1:05.56 (33.97)     1:40.59 (35.03)     2:16.10 (35.51)
 13 Hogan, Colin J            19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.23    2:16.13 qSCS   
                  31.41     1:05.87 (34.46)     1:41.34 (35.47)     2:16.13 (34.79)
 14 Kilduff, John J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.08    2:17.59 qSS-B  
                  31.38     1:05.59 (34.21)     1:41.40 (35.81)     2:17.59 (36.19)
 15 Zarriello, Kyle D         18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.29    2:18.28 qSS-B  
                  32.18     1:06.36 (34.18)     1:41.44 (35.08)     2:18.28 (36.84)
 16 Kaplan, Zachary I         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.73    2:18.31 qSS-B  
                  32.13     1:07.06 (34.93)     1:42.95 (35.89)     2:18.31 (35.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.40    2:18.46 qMETS  
                  31.60     1:06.98 (35.38)     1:43.12 (36.14)     2:18.46 (35.34)
 18 Neuendorf, Lance          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.82    2:18.84 qMETS  
                  31.96     1:06.53 (34.57)     1:42.84 (36.31)     2:18.84 (36.00)
 19 Lafata, Spencer F         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.25    2:18.99 qMETS  
                  32.65     1:07.06 (34.41)     1:43.83 (36.77)     2:18.99 (35.16)
 20 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.12    2:19.23 qMETS  
                  31.87     1:07.98 (36.11)     1:44.17 (36.19)     2:19.23 (35.06)
 20 O'Shea, Christopher M     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.20    2:19.23 qMETS  
                  33.32     1:08.23 (34.91)     1:43.98 (35.75)     2:19.23 (35.25)
 22 Tack, Ethan M             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.52    2:19.56 qMETS  
                  32.77     1:07.86 (35.09)     1:44.00 (36.14)     2:19.56 (35.56)
 23 Bosse, Matthew M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:19.03    2:20.05 qMETS  
                  31.88     1:07.01 (35.13)     1:43.42 (36.41)     2:20.05 (36.63)
 24 Thomas, Christian A       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:22.64    2:20.51 qMETS  
                  32.30     1:08.07 (35.77)     1:45.13 (37.06)     2:20.51 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hill, Tyler S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.52Y   2:21.22 METS   
                  32.29     1:07.35 (35.06)     1:45.11 (37.76)     2:21.22 (36.11)
 26 Neumann Nickey, Russell   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.43    2:22.17 METS   
                  32.81     1:07.84 (35.03)     1:44.89 (37.05)     2:22.17 (37.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zhu, Nicholas H           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.66    2:22.26 METS   
                  33.34     1:09.22 (35.88)     1:46.48 (37.26)     2:22.26 (35.78)
 28 Lee, Ryan P               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.76    2:22.45 METS   
                  32.82     1:08.83 (36.01)     1:46.13 (37.30)     2:22.45 (36.32)
 29 Nussbaum, Tyler J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.69    2:22.68 METS   
                  32.57     1:08.09 (35.52)     1:45.58 (37.49)     2:22.68 (37.10)
 30 Glat, Brian S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.93    2:22.80 METS   
                  32.70     1:08.73 (36.03)     1:45.95 (37.22)     2:22.80 (36.85)
 31 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.56    2:23.10 METS   
                  33.79     1:09.96 (36.17)     1:46.70 (36.74)     2:23.10 (36.40)
 32 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.27    2:23.18 METS   
                  32.50     1:06.98 (34.48)     1:44.73 (37.75)     2:23.18 (38.45)
 33 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.27    2:23.28 METS   
                  32.70     1:08.66 (35.96)     1:46.59 (37.93)     2:23.28 (36.69)
 34 Crafa, Christopher J      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.17    2:23.97 METS   
                  32.38     1:08.03 (35.65)     1:46.10 (38.07)     2:23.97 (37.87)
 35 Cannon, Matthew           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:25.66    2:24.01 METS   
                  34.43     1:11.10 (36.67)     1:48.07 (36.97)     2:24.01 (35.94)
 36 Mathews, Gabriel T        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.46    2:24.13 METS   
                  33.90     1:10.25 (36.35)     1:47.90 (37.65)     2:24.13 (36.23)
 37 Wen, Nicholas J           13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.03    2:25.01 METS   
                  34.38     1:11.05 (36.67)     1:48.77 (37.72)     2:25.01 (36.24)
 38 Novitch, Graham S         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:25.93    2:25.28 METS   
                  33.79     1:10.79 (37.00)     1:48.65 (37.86)     2:25.28 (36.63)
 39 Blair, Graham R           16 Una Smc-MR           2:23.90    2:25.57 METS   
                  34.48     1:10.64 (36.16)     1:48.16 (37.52)     2:25.57 (37.41)
 40 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:20.17    2:25.78 METS   
                  32.66     1:08.60 (35.94)     1:46.36 (37.76)     2:25.78 (39.42)
 41 Collier, Cole T           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.16    2:26.03 METS   
                  33.35     1:09.42 (36.07)     1:47.82 (38.40)     2:26.03 (38.21)
 42 Orobinsky, Christopher    14 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:25.06    2:26.05 METS   
                  34.11     1:11.41 (37.30)     1:49.59 (38.18)     2:26.05 (36.46)
 43 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.89    2:26.26 METS   
                  34.51     1:11.36 (36.85)     1:49.07 (37.71)     2:26.26 (37.19)
 44 McNeary, Jeffrey L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.79    2:26.34 METS   
                  34.84     1:12.44 (37.60)     1:50.14 (37.70)     2:26.34 (36.20)
 45 Towne, Garrett B          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.67    2:26.39 METS   
                  32.84     1:09.67 (36.83)     1:48.10 (38.43)     2:26.39 (38.29)
 46 Eid, Christian J          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.69    2:26.75 METS   
                  34.49     1:11.21 (36.72)     1:49.90 (38.69)     2:26.75 (36.85)
 47 Wong, Phillip             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.95    2:27.04 METS   
                  33.79     1:10.74 (36.95)     1:49.35 (38.61)     2:27.04 (37.69)
 48 Gagion, Michael V         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:25.75    2:27.13 METS   
                  34.35     1:11.69 (37.34)     1:50.17 (38.48)     2:27.13 (36.96)
 49 Piliero, Marc P           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:22.41    2:27.31 METS   
                  33.89     1:10.77 (36.88)     1:49.12 (38.35)     2:27.31 (38.19)
 50 Infranco, Daniel S        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.87    2:27.53 METS   
                  34.30     1:11.12 (36.82)     1:49.23 (38.11)     2:27.53 (38.30)
 51 McCaffrey, Thomas C       13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:27.15    2:27.60 METS   
                  34.59     1:11.35 (36.76)     1:49.77 (38.42)     2:27.60 (37.83)
 51 Daly, Michael C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.79    2:27.60 METS   
                  34.55     1:12.06 (37.51)     1:50.35 (38.29)     2:27.60 (37.25)
 53 Chang, Justin             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:03.99Y   2:27.90 METS   
                  33.53     1:11.04 (37.51)     1:49.73 (38.69)     2:27.90 (38.17)
 54 Abdelrahman, Baraa        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.67    2:28.59        
                  33.58     1:10.04 (36.46)     1:49.02 (38.98)     2:28.59 (39.57)
 55 Wisotsky, Seth M          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.86    2:30.25        
                  34.31     1:12.07 (37.76)     1:52.11 (40.04)     2:30.25 (38.14)
 -- Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.35         DQ        
 -- Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.07         DQ        
 -- Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.56         DQ        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wu, Kevin Z               16 Una Ncac-MR               NT      33.71        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.45   7/18/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:04.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                1:06.29  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                1:06.29  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                1:07.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                1:08.29  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                1:10.69  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                1:11.69  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:16.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Cody W      22 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.04    1:02.45#NAT     20  
                  29.28     1:02.45 (33.17)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.69    1:05.90 JR      17  
                  30.90     1:05.90 (35.00)                                        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.05    1:06.04 JR      16  
                  31.42     1:06.04 (34.62)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph      18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.02    1:06.09 JR      15  
                  31.33     1:06.09 (34.76)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.56    1:06.57 JR-B    14  
                  31.23     1:06.57 (35.34)                                        
  6 Hall, Delaney W     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.79    1:06.67 JR-B    13  
                  31.74     1:06.67 (34.93)                                        
  7 Brown, Ryan A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.71    1:06.78 JR-B    12  
                  31.49     1:06.78 (35.29)                                        
  8 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.72    1:07.02 JR-B    11  
                  32.27     1:07.02 (34.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:08.87    1:07.71 NCSA     9  
                  31.42     1:07.71 (36.29)                                        
 10 Stoski, Nicholas A  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.03    1:08.07 NCSA     7  
                  31.78     1:08.07 (36.29)                                        
 11 Wong, Stanley W     20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.25    1:08.25 NCSA     6  
                  32.47     1:08.25 (35.78)                                        
 12 Zhang, Evan         14 Una Lgac-MR          1:09.43    1:08.68 SCS      5  
                  32.25     1:08.68 (36.43)                                        
 13 Manfre, Matthew S   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.14    1:08.92 SCS      4  
                  32.60     1:08.92 (36.32)                                        
 14 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.02    1:09.44 SCS      3  
                  32.22     1:09.44 (37.22)                                        
 15 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.15    1:09.96 SCS      2  
                  32.17     1:09.96 (37.79)                                        
 16 Li, Alan            17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:10.44    1:10.75 SS-B     1  
                  33.46     1:10.75 (37.29)                                        
C - Final
 17 Callaghan, John     17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:12.00    1:09.51 SCS    
                  32.73     1:09.51 (36.78)                                        
 18 Hurley, John R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.88    1:09.56 SCS    
                  32.72     1:09.56 (36.84)                                        
 19 Quinones, Christop  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.56    1:10.44 SCS    
                  32.98     1:10.44 (37.46)                                        
 20 Lin, Alex           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.64    1:10.53 SCS    
                  33.15     1:10.53 (37.38)                                        
 21 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.94    1:12.26 METS   
                  33.80     1:12.26 (38.46)                                        
 22 Simkin, Leonid      15 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:12.60    1:13.05 METS   
                  35.98     1:13.05 (37.07)                                        
 23 Maida, Trevor W     17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:12.48    1:13.20 METS   
                  33.50     1:13.20 (39.70)                                        
 -- Syron, Shane D      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:12.70         DQ        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              1:06.29  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              1:06.29  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              1:07.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:08.29  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:10.69  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:11.69  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:16.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Adayev, Daniel            15 Richmond Aquatic-MR       NT    1:19.17        
                                                      36.32 ( )     1:19.17 (42.85)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              1:06.29  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              1:06.29  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              1:07.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              1:08.29  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:10.69  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:11.69  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:16.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapira, Tomer L          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:16.16 METS   
                  35.20     1:16.16 (40.96)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.45   7/18/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:04.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                1:06.29  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                1:06.29  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                1:07.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                1:08.29  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                1:10.69  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                1:11.69  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                1:16.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Cody W            22 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.82    1:03.04 qNAT   
                  29.40     1:03.04 (33.64)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.94    1:06.05 qJR    
                  30.71     1:06.05 (35.34)                                        
  3 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.51    1:06.69 qJR-B  
                  31.03     1:06.69 (35.66)                                        
  4 Brown, Ryan A             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.48    1:06.71 qJR-B  
                  31.72     1:06.71 (34.99)                                        
  5 Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.71    1:06.79 qJR-B  
                  31.88     1:06.79 (34.91)                                        
  6 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.51    1:07.02 qJR-B  
                  31.33     1:07.02 (35.69)                                        
  7 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.56    1:07.56 qNCSA  
                  31.51     1:07.56 (36.05)                                        
  8 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.23    1:07.72 qNCSA  
                  32.45     1:07.72 (35.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stoski, Nicholas A        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.15    1:08.03 qNCSA  
                  31.96     1:08.03 (36.07)                                        
 10 Wong, Stanley W           20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.92Y   1:08.25 qNCSA  
                  30.61     1:08.25 (37.64)                                        
 11 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:07.30    1:08.87 qSCS   
                  31.64     1:08.87 (37.23)                                        
 12 Manfre, Matthew S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.03    1:09.14 qSCS   
                  32.88     1:09.14 (36.26)                                        
 13 Zhang, Evan               14 Una Lgac-MR          1:08.02    1:09.43 qSCS   
                  32.73     1:09.43 (36.70)                                        
 14 Magee, Dylan P            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.84    1:10.02 qSCS   
                  33.67     1:10.02 (36.35)                                        
 15 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.82    1:10.15 qSCS   
                  32.50     1:10.15 (37.65)                                        
 16 Li, Alan                  17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:10.40    1:10.44 qSCS   
                  33.33     1:10.44 (37.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quinones, Christopher D   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.23    1:10.56 qSCS   
                  33.12     1:10.56 (37.44)                                        
 18 Hurley, John R            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.55    1:10.88 qSS-B  
                  33.61     1:10.88 (37.27)                                        
 19 Ching, Benjamin G         19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.59    1:11.58 qSS-B  
                  33.27     1:11.58 (38.31)                                        
 20 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.03    1:11.64 qSS-B  
                  33.67     1:11.64 (37.97)                                        
 21 Kelleher, Andrew J        19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:12.86    1:11.68 qSS-B  
                  33.98     1:11.68 (37.70)                                        
 22 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.11    1:11.94 qMETS  
                  34.07     1:11.94 (37.87)                                        
 23 Callaghan, John           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:12.02    1:12.00 qMETS  
                  33.78     1:12.00 (38.22)                                        
 24 Maida, Trevor W           17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.17    1:12.48 qMETS  
                  33.44     1:12.48 (39.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Simkin, Leonid            15 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:15.32    1:12.60 METS   
                  35.73     1:12.60 (36.87)                                        
 26 Syron, Shane D            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.28    1:12.70 METS   
                  34.22     1:12.70 (38.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.61    1:12.83 METS   
                  33.38     1:12.83 (39.45)                                        
 28 Wu, Kevin Z               16 Una Ncac-MR          1:14.09    1:12.87 METS   
                  33.71     1:12.87 (39.16)                                        
 29 Chang, Michael            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.66    1:13.03 METS   
                  34.38     1:13.03 (38.65)                                        
 30 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.46    1:13.13 METS   
                  34.50     1:13.13 (38.63)                                        
 31 Lee, Daniel               14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.87    1:13.23 METS   
                  34.11     1:13.23 (39.12)                                        
 31 Massa, Alex W             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.05    1:13.23 METS   
                  34.19     1:13.23 (39.04)                                        
 33 Truter, Dranoel K         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.91    1:13.41 METS   
                  34.45     1:13.41 (38.96)                                        
 34 Huang, Alec H             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.33    1:13.42 METS   
                  35.02     1:13.42 (38.40)                                        
 35 Howard, Benjamin R        17 Una Haa-MR           1:15.02    1:13.62 METS   
                  34.51     1:13.62 (39.11)                                        
 36 Rodeo, Scott              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.54    1:13.71 METS   
                  34.87     1:13.71 (38.84)                                        
 37 Kleinsmith, Charles L     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.73    1:14.31 METS   
                  34.93     1:14.31 (39.38)                                        
 38 Hollander, Jacob R        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:15.86    1:14.46 METS   
                  35.62     1:14.46 (38.84)                                        
 39 Chan, Dylan               14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.94    1:14.49 METS   
                  34.03     1:14.49 (40.46)                                        
 40 Gutman, Daniel L          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.00    1:14.88 METS   
                  35.61     1:14.88 (39.27)                                        
 41 Torres, Nicholas          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.68    1:15.25 METS   
                  34.71     1:15.25 (40.54)                                        
 42 Wilson, Patrick R         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.62Y   1:15.43 METS   
                  35.73     1:15.43 (39.70)                                        
 43 Carey, Liam               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.99    1:15.52 METS   
                  35.07     1:15.52 (40.45)                                        
 44 Kantar, Erik D            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.78    1:15.81 METS   
                  35.33     1:15.81 (40.48)                                        
 45 Shashaty, John            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:16.87    1:15.86 METS   
                  35.82     1:15.86 (40.04)                                        
 45 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.87    1:15.86 METS   
                  36.04     1:15.86 (39.82)                                        
 47 Kilgore, Eric H           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.26    1:16.06 METS   
                  35.86     1:16.06 (40.20)                                        
 48 Strbik, Peter             16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:14.48    1:16.35 METS   
                  35.29     1:16.35 (41.06)                                        
 49 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.34Y   1:16.73 METS   
                  35.29     1:16.73 (41.44)                                        
 50 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.69    1:16.98 METS   
                  36.22     1:16.98 (40.76)                                        
 51 Odom, Reginald D          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.07    1:17.27        
                  36.70     1:17.27 (40.57)                                        
 52 Mitchell, Benjamin L      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.85    1:17.63        
                  35.78     1:17.63 (41.85)                                        
 53 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:16.54    1:17.75        
                  38.01     1:17.75 (39.74)                                        
 54 Knapp, Michael P          17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:16.70    1:17.89        
                  35.58     1:17.89 (42.31)                                        
 55 Yamamoto, Leo             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.96    1:18.40        
                  37.09     1:18.40 (41.31)                                        
 56 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.85Y   1:18.83        
                  36.21     1:18.83 (42.62)                                        
 57 Linder, Daniel            18 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:14.70    1:19.03        
                  37.15     1:19.03 (41.88)                                        
 58 Mattone, Michael X        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.98Y   1:22.19        
                  37.01     1:22.19 (45.18)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:21.55   7/20/2014 Delaney W Hall, Long Island Aqua           
                2:19.49  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:23.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:23.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:25.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:29.79  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:35.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:37.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:49.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hall, Delaney W     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.94    2:21.55#JR      20  
                  32.01     1:07.80 (35.79)     1:44.60 (36.80)     2:21.55 (36.95)
  2 Brown, Ryan A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.54    2:24.42 JR-B    17  
                  32.56     1:10.01 (37.45)     1:47.36 (37.35)     2:24.42 (37.06)
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.86    2:25.69 NCSA    16  
                  32.96     1:10.10 (37.14)     1:47.32 (37.22)     2:25.69 (38.37)
  4 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.42    2:26.42 NCSA    15  
                  34.12     1:11.69 (37.57)     1:49.86 (38.17)     2:26.42 (36.56)
  5 Zhang, Evan         14 Una Lgac-MR          2:31.20    2:27.09 NCSA    14  
                  33.20     1:09.93 (36.73)     1:48.24 (38.31)     2:27.09 (38.85)
  6 Manfre, Matthew S   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.72    2:30.12 SCS     13  
                  33.86     1:12.14 (38.28)     1:51.50 (39.36)     2:30.12 (38.62)
  7 Andjelic, Nikola    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.58    2:30.87 SCS     12  
                  32.84     1:11.03 (38.19)     1:50.92 (39.89)     2:30.87 (39.95)
 -- Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:29.89         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
                  32.32     1:11.37 (39.05)   2:14.03 (1:02.66)          DQ (50.53)
B - Final
  9 Hurley, John R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.55    2:27.72 NCSA     9  
                  33.34     1:11.29 (37.95)     1:49.77 (38.48)     2:27.72 (37.95)
 10 Luk, Arnold B       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.99    2:29.70 NCSA     7  
                  32.67     1:10.18 (37.51)     1:48.65 (38.47)     2:29.70 (41.05)
 11 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:32.34    2:30.63 SCS      6  
                  33.01     1:11.89 (38.88)     1:51.67 (39.78)     2:30.63 (38.96)
 12 Ching, Benjamin G   19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.52    2:30.70 SCS      5  
                  33.69     1:11.99 (38.30)     1:51.03 (39.04)     2:30.70 (39.67)
 13 Callaghan, John     17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:35.52    2:33.39 SCS      4  
                  34.34     1:13.04 (38.70)     1:53.38 (40.34)     2:33.39 (40.01)
 14 Stoski, Nicholas A  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.94    2:34.38 SCS      3  
                  33.17     1:11.40 (38.23)     1:52.46 (41.06)     2:34.38 (41.92)
 15 Massa, Alex W       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.48    2:36.22 SS-B     2  
                  35.57     1:15.69 (40.12)     1:55.98 (40.29)     2:36.22 (40.24)
 16 Lee, Daniel         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:38.40    2:38.80 METS     1  
                  35.80     1:15.83 (40.03)     1:57.43 (41.60)     2:38.80 (41.37)
C - Final
 17 Bidwell, Ian W      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:40.08    2:38.32 METS   
                  35.69     1:16.52 (40.83)     1:57.98 (41.46)     2:38.32 (40.34)
 18 Chang, Michael      13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.54    2:38.34 METS   
                  35.10     1:15.80 (40.70)     1:56.63 (40.83)     2:38.34 (41.71)
 19 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:39.98    2:38.41 METS   
                  36.15     1:17.04 (40.89)     1:57.91 (40.87)     2:38.41 (40.50)
 20 Hollander, Jacob R  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:42.42    2:39.62 METS   
                  36.62     1:15.90 (39.28)     1:58.86 (42.96)     2:39.62 (40.76)
 21 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.87    2:39.79 METS   
                  36.39     1:17.34 (40.95)     1:59.08 (41.74)     2:39.79 (40.71)
 22 Simkin, Leonid      15 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:41.83    2:40.75 METS   
                  37.07     1:18.57 (41.50)     2:01.02 (42.45)     2:40.75 (39.73)
 23 Huang, Alec H       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.20    2:41.16 METS   
                  36.95     1:17.58 (40.63)     2:00.02 (42.44)     2:41.16 (41.14)
 24 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.89    2:41.71 METS   
                  36.07     1:16.81 (40.74)     1:59.41 (42.60)     2:41.71 (42.30)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:21.55   7/20/2014 Delaney W Hall, Long Island Aqua           
                2:19.49  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:23.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:23.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:25.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:29.79  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:35.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:37.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:49.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.96    2:23.94 qJR-B  
                  32.08     1:08.26 (36.18)     1:46.00 (37.74)     2:23.94 (37.94)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.24    2:24.80 qJR-B  
                  33.05     1:09.86 (36.81)     1:47.74 (37.88)     2:24.80 (37.06)
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.17    2:24.86 qJR-B  
                  32.85     1:10.58 (37.73)     1:47.11 (36.53)     2:24.86 (37.75)
  4 Brown, Ryan A             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.83    2:26.54 qNCSA  
                  33.29     1:11.28 (37.99)     1:49.14 (37.86)     2:26.54 (37.40)
  5 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.89    2:29.42 qNCSA  
                  33.82     1:11.39 (37.57)     1:50.94 (39.55)     2:29.42 (38.48)
  6 Magee, Dylan P            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:33.52    2:29.89 qSCS   
                  34.12     1:11.45 (37.33)     1:51.04 (39.59)     2:29.89 (38.85)
  7 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:32.10    2:30.58 qSCS   
                  33.24     1:11.45 (38.21)     1:51.24 (39.79)     2:30.58 (39.34)
  8 Manfre, Matthew S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.85    2:30.72 qSCS   
                  33.67     1:11.23 (37.56)     1:51.00 (39.77)     2:30.72 (39.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Evan               14 Una Lgac-MR          2:28.78    2:31.20 qSCS   
                  33.16     1:10.38 (37.22)     1:50.59 (40.21)     2:31.20 (40.61)
 10 Ching, Benjamin G         19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.99    2:31.52 qSCS   
                  33.93     1:12.17 (38.24)     1:51.28 (39.11)     2:31.52 (40.24)
 11 Hurley, John R            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.87    2:31.55 qSCS   
                  33.19     1:11.37 (38.18)     1:51.25 (39.88)     2:31.55 (40.30)
 12 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:30.37    2:32.34 qSCS   
                  32.79     1:11.52 (38.73)     1:51.92 (40.40)     2:32.34 (40.42)
 13 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.70    2:32.99 qSCS   
                  34.40     1:11.10 (36.70)     1:50.81 (39.71)     2:32.99 (42.18)
 14 Stoski, Nicholas A        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.84    2:33.94 qSCS   
                  34.07     1:13.01 (38.94)     1:53.65 (40.64)     2:33.94 (40.29)
 15 Callaghan, John           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:38.74    2:35.52 qSS-B  
                  34.58     1:13.83 (39.25)     1:54.81 (40.98)     2:35.52 (40.71)
 16 Gaffney, John C           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:45.18    2:37.81 qMETS  
                  36.11     1:15.64 (39.53)     1:57.09 (41.45)     2:37.81 (40.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Daniel               14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:40.96    2:38.40 qMETS  
                  37.15     1:16.80 (39.65)     1:57.93 (41.13)     2:38.40 (40.47)
 18 Massa, Alex W             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.08    2:39.48 qMETS  
                  36.19     1:17.04 (40.85)     1:57.74 (40.70)     2:39.48 (41.74)
 19 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:36.99    2:39.98 qMETS  
                  36.56     1:16.98 (40.42)     1:58.64 (41.66)     2:39.98 (41.34)
 20 Bidwell, Ian W            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:43.93    2:40.08 qMETS  
                  35.23     1:15.29 (40.06)     1:57.71 (42.42)     2:40.08 (42.37)
 21 Kelleher, Andrew J        19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:38.25    2:40.18 qMETS  
                  35.39     1:15.45 (40.06)     1:57.08 (41.63)     2:40.18 (43.10)
 22 Chang, Michael            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.99    2:40.54 qMETS  
                  36.86     1:17.41 (40.55)     1:59.43 (42.02)     2:40.54 (41.11)
 23 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.68    2:41.67 qMETS  
                  36.42     1:17.56 (41.14)     2:01.01 (43.45)     2:41.67 (40.66)
 24 Simkin, Leonid            15 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:48.68    2:41.83 qMETS  
                  37.40     1:19.25 (41.85)     2:02.42 (43.17)     2:41.83 (39.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.81    2:41.87 METS   
                  35.11     1:15.03 (39.92)     1:58.94 (43.91)     2:41.87 (42.93)
 26 Wilson, Patrick R         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.65    2:41.89 METS   
                  37.20     1:17.00 (39.80)     1:59.43 (42.43)     2:41.89 (42.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Huang, Alec H             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.81    2:42.20 METS   
                  35.68     1:14.83 (39.15)     1:59.11 (44.28)     2:42.20 (43.09)
 28 Hollander, Jacob R        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:21.28Y   2:42.42 METS   
                  37.08     1:19.01 (41.93)     2:00.82 (41.81)     2:42.42 (41.60)
 29 Torres, Nicholas          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:44.26    2:42.92 METS   
                  36.89     1:17.86 (40.97)     2:00.27 (42.41)     2:42.92 (42.65)
 30 Gutman, Daniel L          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.25    2:43.14 METS   
                  36.90     1:18.24 (41.34)     2:00.82 (42.58)     2:43.14 (42.32)
 31 Chan, Dylan               14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:41.04    2:44.42 METS   
                  36.45     1:17.60 (41.15)     2:00.87 (43.27)     2:44.42 (43.55)
 32 Odom, Reginald D          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:48.82    2:45.30 METS   
                  37.41     1:19.51 (42.10)     2:02.76 (43.25)     2:45.30 (42.54)
 33 Shashaty, John            14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:48.23    2:45.44 METS   
                  37.16     1:18.65 (41.49)     2:02.07 (43.42)     2:45.44 (43.37)
 34 Brynin, Zeke M            17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:43.90    2:45.74 METS   
                  36.05     1:17.46 (41.41)     2:01.29 (43.83)     2:45.74 (44.45)
 35 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:47.47    2:46.52 METS   
                  37.96     1:21.14 (43.18)     2:04.47 (43.33)     2:46.52 (42.05)
 36 Huner, Alec E             14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:48.04    2:46.59 METS   
                  35.85     1:17.00 (41.15)     2:01.18 (44.18)     2:46.59 (45.41)
 37 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.56    2:47.10 METS   
                  37.54     1:19.91 (42.37)     2:03.31 (43.40)     2:47.10 (43.79)
 38 Bravo, David D            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:44.55    2:47.43 METS   
                  38.71     1:20.98 (42.27)     2:04.08 (43.10)     2:47.43 (43.35)
 39 Kilgore, Eric H           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:47.56    2:47.57 METS   
                  37.75     1:20.03 (42.28)     2:05.07 (45.04)     2:47.57 (42.50)
 40 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.39    2:47.64 METS   
                  39.27     1:20.54 (41.27)     2:04.80 (44.26)     2:47.64 (42.84)
 41 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:40.90    2:48.42 METS   
                  37.95     1:20.10 (42.15)     2:04.60 (44.50)     2:48.42 (43.82)
 42 Lin, Howard H             13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.59    2:48.70 METS   
                  38.35     1:20.67 (42.32)     2:04.98 (44.31)     2:48.70 (43.72)
 43 Wong, Phillip             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:47.49    2:49.77 METS   
                  37.96     1:20.06 (42.10)     2:05.61 (45.55)     2:49.77 (44.16)
 44 Kantar, Erik D            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.09Y   2:49.81 METS   
                  36.48     1:18.26 (41.78)     2:03.34 (45.08)     2:49.81 (46.47)
 45 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.02Y   2:49.88 METS   
                  37.00     1:18.45 (41.45)     2:02.76 (44.31)     2:49.88 (47.12)
 46 Yamamoto, Leo             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.60    2:49.94 METS   
                  37.43     1:19.97 (42.54)     2:04.83 (44.86)     2:49.94 (45.11)
 47 Gong, Phillip J           13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:47.35    2:50.39        
                  37.35     1:20.43 (43.08)     2:04.77 (44.34)     2:50.39 (45.62)
 48 Graham, Joseph P          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.49    2:50.84        
                  39.01     1:20.70 (41.69)     2:05.61 (44.91)     2:50.84 (45.23)
 49 Shapira, Tomer L          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:49.09    2:51.77        
                  38.21     1:21.18 (42.97)     2:06.95 (45.77)     2:51.77 (44.82)
 50 Senken, Pierce F          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:49.48    2:52.42        
                  39.27     1:22.95 (43.68)     2:07.37 (44.42)     2:52.42 (45.05)
 51 Cabrera, Nicholas         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.16    2:52.52        
                  39.99     1:22.61 (42.62)     2:07.92 (45.31)     2:52.52 (44.60)
 52 Kosciuk, Kevin M          21 Fordham Universi-MR  2:15.32Y   2:52.63        
                  38.96     1:22.45 (43.49)     2:07.41 (44.96)     2:52.63 (45.22)
 53 Mesibov, Nicholas         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.63Y   2:54.85        
                  38.40     1:21.83 (43.43)     2:09.10 (47.27)     2:54.85 (45.75)
 54 Blair, Graham R           16 Una Smc-MR           2:49.21    2:59.64        
                  41.28     1:26.21 (44.93)     2:12.55 (46.34)     2:59.64 (47.09)
 -- Zhang, Ryan               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.38         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  40.71     1:27.04 (46.33)     2:16.01 (48.97)          DQ (48.13)
 -- Wachnik, Anthony A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:49.18         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  38.05     1:20.39 (42.34)     2:05.61 (45.22)          DQ (45.59)
 -- Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.62         DQ        
                  34.79     1:13.98 (39.19)     1:54.07 (40.09)          DQ (40.59)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Miou, Eric                18 Nile Crocodile A-MR       NT      26.89        
  2 McKenna, Brendan          17 Nile Crocodile A-MR       NT      27.88        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                56.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                56.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                57.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                58.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:00.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:01.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McCloskey, Tyler          18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 55.48   7/18/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                54.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                56.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                56.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                57.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                58.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:00.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:01.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wells, James M      22 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.47      55.48#JR      20  
                  25.96       55.48 (29.52)                                        
  2 Li, Junhe           19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.49      56.29 JR      17  
                  26.33       56.29 (29.96)                                        
  3 Zugibe, Matthew     15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.91      56.35 JR      16  
                  26.38       56.35 (29.97)                                        
  4 Patrouch, Oliver L  17 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.85      56.71 JR-B    15  
                  25.82       56.71 (30.89)                                        
  5 Walsh, Ryan M       20 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.49      57.70 NCSA    14  
                  26.78       57.70 (30.92)                                        
  6 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.46      58.14 NCSA    13  
                  27.22       58.14 (30.92)                                        
  7 Wagner, Ryan T      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.56      58.41 NCSA    12  
                  27.70       58.41 (30.71)                                        
  8 Purvis, Robert J    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.68      59.34 SCS     11  
                  27.75       59.34 (31.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wang, Eric          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.67      58.54 NCSA     9  
                  26.78       58.54 (31.76)                                        
 10 Hogan, Colin J      19 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.60      59.36 SCS      6.5
                  27.87       59.36 (31.49)                                        
 10 Ruddy, Jason P      21 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.97      59.36 SCS      6.5
                  27.71       59.36 (31.65)                                        
 12 Dhir, Yuvaraj       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.43      59.51 SCS      5  
                  28.33       59.51 (31.18)                                        
 13 Lozano, Joseph      18 Long Island Expr-MR    59.63      59.52 SCS      4  
                  27.94       59.52 (31.58)                                        
 14 Juranovic, Gabriel  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.72      59.53 SCS      3  
                  27.56       59.53 (31.97)                                        
 15 Stewart, David C    17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.86      59.86 SCS      2  
                  28.35       59.86 (31.51)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Tim        18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.39    1:00.20 SS-B     1  
                  28.39     1:00.20 (31.81)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.64    1:00.43 SS-B   
                  28.49     1:00.43 (31.94)                                        
 18 Martinez, Brian C   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.98    1:00.47 SS-B   
                  28.12     1:00.47 (32.35)                                        
 19 Wu, Kevin Z         16 Una Ncac-MR          1:01.25    1:00.55 SS-B   
                  28.37     1:00.55 (32.18)                                        
 20 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.30    1:00.70 SS-B   
                  28.45     1:00.70 (32.25)                                        
 21 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.59    1:00.73 SS-B   
                  28.29     1:00.73 (32.44)                                        
 22 Park, Siwoo         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.46    1:01.53 METS   
                  29.32     1:01.53 (32.21)                                        
 23 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.86    1:01.98 METS   
                  29.40     1:01.98 (32.58)                                        
 24 Zhang, Aron         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.20    1:03.66 METS   
                  29.54     1:03.66 (34.12)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                56.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                56.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                57.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                58.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:00.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:01.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle T           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:02.78 METS   
                  29.07     1:02.78 (33.71)                                        
  2 McKenna, Brendan          17 Nile Crocodile A-MR       NT    1:03.40 METS   
                  28.74     1:03.40 (34.66)                                        
  3 Bosse, Matthew M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT    1:04.65        
                  29.71     1:04.65 (34.94)                                        
  4 Shapira, Tomer L          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:05.76        
                  30.26     1:05.76 (35.50)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                56.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                56.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                57.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                58.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:00.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:01.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyler S         18 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    1:02.91 METS   
                  28.93     1:02.91 (33.98)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    1:04.22 METS   
                  29.70     1:04.22 (34.52)                                        
  3 Townsend, Delano R        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT    1:12.06        
                  32.31     1:12.06 (39.75)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 55.48   7/18/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                54.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                56.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                56.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                57.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                58.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              1:00.19  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              1:01.19  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Junhe                 19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.89      56.49 qJR    
                  26.56       56.49 (29.93)                                        
  2 Zugibe, Matthew           15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.51      56.91 qJR-B  
                  26.59       56.91 (30.32)                                        
  3 Wells, James M            22 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.26      57.47 qJR-B  
                  26.89       57.47 (30.58)                                        
  4 Walsh, Ryan M             20 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.91      57.49 qJR-B  
                  26.78       57.49 (30.71)                                        
  5 Patrouch, Oliver L        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.19      57.85 qNCSA  
                  26.43       57.85 (31.42)                                        
  6 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.69      58.46 qNCSA  
                  27.43       58.46 (31.03)                                        
  7 Wagner, Ryan T            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.92      58.56 qNCSA  
                  27.79       58.56 (30.77)                                        
  8 Purvis, Robert J          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.22      58.68 qNCSA  
                  27.45       58.68 (31.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Juranovic, Gabriel A      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.52      58.72 qNCSA  
                  27.67       58.72 (31.05)                                        
 10 Hogan, Colin J            19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.79      59.60 qSCS   
                  28.01       59.60 (31.59)                                        
 11 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR    59.50      59.63 qSCS   
                  28.29       59.63 (31.34)                                        
 12 Wang, Eric                18 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.13      59.67 qSCS   
                  27.20       59.67 (32.47)                                        
 13 Stewart, David C          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.29      59.86 qSCS   
                  27.68       59.86 (32.18)                                        
 14 Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.97      59.96 qSCS   
                  28.00       59.96 (31.96)                                        
 15 Ruddy, Jason P            21 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.30      59.97 qSCS   
                  28.15       59.97 (31.82)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Tim              18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.22    1:00.39 qSS-B  
                  28.23     1:00.39 (32.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.54    1:00.43 qSS-B  
                  29.11     1:00.43 (31.32)                                        
 18 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.08    1:00.64 qSS-B  
                  28.21     1:00.64 (32.43)                                        
 19 Cassell, Gunther A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.74    1:00.86 qSS-B  
                  28.90     1:00.86 (31.96)                                        
 20 Martinez, Brian C         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.48    1:00.98 qSS-B  
                  28.93     1:00.98 (32.05)                                        
 21 Zhang, Aron               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.75    1:01.20 qMETS  
                  29.13     1:01.20 (32.07)                                        
 22 Wu, Kevin Z               16 Una Ncac-MR          1:01.88    1:01.25 qMETS  
                  28.74     1:01.25 (32.51)                                        
 23 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.30    1:01.30 qMETS  
                  28.62     1:01.30 (32.68)                                        
 24 Park, Siwoo               17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.83    1:01.46 qMETS  
                  29.09     1:01.46 (32.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.25    1:01.59 METS   
                  28.88     1:01.59 (32.71)                                        
 26 Miou, Eric                18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    59.18    1:01.65 METS   
                  28.61     1:01.65 (33.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Daniel               14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.43    1:01.71 METS   
                  29.10     1:01.71 (32.61)                                        
 28 Neuendorf, Lance          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.26    1:01.77 METS   
                  28.83     1:01.77 (32.94)                                        
 29 Alpay, Christopher R      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.74    1:01.81 METS   
                  29.52     1:01.81 (32.29)                                        
 30 Mo, Joe                   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.14    1:01.87 METS   
                  29.02     1:01.87 (32.85)                                        
 30 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.17    1:01.87 METS   
                  29.61     1:01.87 (32.26)                                        
 32 Quinones, Christopher D   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.44    1:01.89 METS   
                  29.10     1:01.89 (32.79)                                        
 33 Kilduff, John J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.42    1:01.93 METS   
                  27.43     1:01.93 (34.50)                                        
 34 Rivoal, Leo B             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.05    1:02.10 METS   
                  29.37     1:02.10 (32.73)                                        
 35 Nilsson, Evan A           16 Three Village Sw-MR    53.67Y   1:02.19 METS   
                  29.18     1:02.19 (33.01)                                        
 36 Andjelic, Nikola          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.71    1:02.20 METS   
                  28.87     1:02.20 (33.33)                                        
 36 Davis, Benjamin L         18 Una Nycl-MR          1:02.52    1:02.20 METS   
                  29.06     1:02.20 (33.14)                                        
 38 Li, Alan                  17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:03.85    1:02.56 METS   
                  29.97     1:02.56 (32.59)                                        
 39 Legros, Marcel D          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.42    1:02.72 METS   
                  29.29     1:02.72 (33.43)                                        
 40 Tuurmann, Adem            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.90    1:03.27 METS   
                  29.60     1:03.27 (33.67)                                        
 41 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.99    1:03.49 METS   
                  30.02     1:03.49 (33.47)                                        
 42 McNeary, Jeffrey L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.00    1:03.59 METS   
                  29.44     1:03.59 (34.15)                                        
 43 Mullin, Connor J          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.42    1:03.63 METS   
                  29.50     1:03.63 (34.13)                                        
 44 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.26    1:03.71 METS   
                  29.97     1:03.71 (33.74)                                        
 45 Chan, Adrian F            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.02    1:03.77 METS   
                  29.65     1:03.77 (34.12)                                        
 46 Tack, Ethan M             13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.46    1:03.80 METS   
                  29.58     1:03.80 (34.22)                                        
 47 Williams, Tyler S         18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.34    1:03.82 METS   
                  29.68     1:03.82 (34.14)                                        
 47 Chan, Brendan K           19 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.82Y   1:03.82 METS   
                  29.27     1:03.82 (34.55)                                        
 49 Kaplan, Zachary I         17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.40Y   1:03.85 METS   
                  30.12     1:03.85 (33.73)                                        
 50 Barnola, Jimmy A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.99    1:03.90 METS   
                  30.04     1:03.90 (33.86)                                        
 51 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.19Y   1:04.18 METS   
                  29.80     1:04.18 (34.38)                                        
 52 Tierney, Steven T         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.90    1:04.36 METS   
                  29.97     1:04.36 (34.39)                                        
 53 Collier, Cole T           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.48    1:04.66        
                  29.97     1:04.66 (34.69)                                        
 54 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:04.25    1:04.78        
                  30.28     1:04.78 (34.50)                                        
 55 McCarthy, Michael         16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.74    1:05.04        
                  30.75     1:05.04 (34.29)                                        
 56 Kim, Harris               17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.57    1:05.07        
                  29.79     1:05.07 (35.28)                                        
 57 Murphy, Ryan R            19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:04.08    1:05.33        
                  31.08     1:05.33 (34.25)                                        
 58 Zhang, Evan               14 Una Lgac-MR          1:04.22    1:06.01        
                  30.31     1:06.01 (35.70)                                        
 59 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.35    1:06.52        
                  30.93     1:06.52 (35.59)                                        
 60 Barboza, Hector E         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.99    1:06.69        
                  30.43     1:06.69 (36.26)                                        
 61 Aroesty, Ryan S           13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.38    1:07.44        
                  31.10     1:07.44 (36.34)                                        
 62 Metwaly, Karim A          19 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:00.22    1:07.52        
                  30.69     1:07.52 (36.83)                                        
 -- Carlino, Keith A          19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.19         DQ        
                  27.42          DQ (32.92)                                        
 -- Sherman, Samuel I         19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.85         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.02   7/22/2010 Roger L Dent, LIAC-MR                      
                2:02.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:05.49  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:05.49  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:07.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:10.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:14.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:16.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:28.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Charles C    19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.54    2:07.35 NCSA    20  
                  27.97     1:00.21 (32.24)     1:33.91 (33.70)     2:07.35 (33.44)
  2 Nunez, John         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.41    2:08.81 NCSA    17  
                  29.05     1:01.70 (32.65)     1:35.52 (33.82)     2:08.81 (33.29)
  3 Walsh, Ryan M       20 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.16    2:10.48 NCSA    16  
                  28.19     1:00.92 (32.73)     1:34.92 (34.00)     2:10.48 (35.56)
  4 Dhir, Yuvaraj       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.25    2:10.49 NCSA    15  
                  29.40     1:00.80 (31.40)     1:35.02 (34.22)     2:10.49 (35.47)
  5 Kennon, Declan P    18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.71    2:12.99 SCS     14  
                  28.13     1:01.64 (33.51)     1:37.19 (35.55)     2:12.99 (35.80)
  6 Byrne, Gregory J    20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.54    2:15.65 SS-B    13  
                  29.56     1:03.28 (33.72)     1:39.16 (35.88)     2:15.65 (36.49)
  7 Hall, Delaney W     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.92    2:15.79 SS-B    12  
                  29.24     1:03.42 (34.18)     1:39.15 (35.73)     2:15.79 (36.64)
  8 Park, Siwoo         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.67    2:15.90 SS-B    11  
                  29.69     1:03.75 (34.06)     1:39.29 (35.54)     2:15.90 (36.61)
B - Final
  9 Gaffney, John C     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.79    2:12.27 SCS      9  
                  29.09     1:02.96 (33.87)     1:37.81 (34.85)     2:12.27 (34.46)
 10 Needham, Daniel     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.20    2:13.29 SCS      7  
                  30.15     1:04.25 (34.10)     1:38.35 (34.10)     2:13.29 (34.94)
 11 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.08    2:15.50 SS-B     6  
                  29.19     1:03.25 (34.06)     1:38.71 (35.46)     2:15.50 (36.79)
 12 Sweeney, Tim        18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:18.12    2:17.83 METS     5  
                  30.45     1:05.29 (34.84)     1:41.83 (36.54)     2:17.83 (36.00)
 13 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:17.17    2:18.47 METS     4  
                  29.37     1:04.04 (34.67)     1:41.03 (36.99)     2:18.47 (37.44)
 14 Marski, Timothy J   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.46    2:18.83 METS     3  
                  31.09     1:06.57 (35.48)     1:42.59 (36.02)     2:18.83 (36.24)
 15 Tuurmann, Adem      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.89    2:19.15 METS     2  
                  30.48     1:05.25 (34.77)     1:41.75 (36.50)     2:19.15 (37.40)
 16 Mo, Joe             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.59    2:20.05 METS     1  
                  29.34     1:03.68 (34.34)     1:41.04 (37.36)     2:20.05 (39.01)
C - Final
 17 Hurley, John R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.68    2:16.04 SS-B   
                  30.51     1:05.29 (34.78)     1:40.56 (35.27)     2:16.04 (35.48)
 18 Powers, William P   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.21    2:17.83 METS   
                  30.13     1:04.27 (34.14)     1:41.05 (36.78)     2:17.83 (36.78)
 19 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.14    2:17.89 METS   
                  29.94     1:05.35 (35.41)     1:42.20 (36.85)     2:17.89 (35.69)
 20 McCloskey, Tyler    18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.64    2:18.23 METS   
                  30.88     1:05.79 (34.91)     1:41.34 (35.55)     2:18.23 (36.89)
 21 McCarthy, Michael   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.92    2:19.98 METS   
                  30.74     1:05.74 (35.00)     1:42.33 (36.59)     2:19.98 (37.65)
 22 Kapusta, Adam       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.00    2:20.11 METS   
                  31.11     1:06.08 (34.97)     1:43.65 (37.57)     2:20.11 (36.46)
 23 Diamond, Zachary    18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:20.82    2:21.59 METS   
                  31.66     1:07.40 (35.74)     1:44.64 (37.24)     2:21.59 (36.95)
 24 Martinez, Brian C   18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.54    2:21.91 METS   
                  30.59     1:05.76 (35.17)     1:43.46 (37.70)     2:21.91 (38.45)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.02   7/22/2010 Roger L Dent, LIAC-MR                      
                2:02.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:05.49  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:05.49  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:07.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:10.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:14.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:16.59  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:28.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Charles C          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.67    2:07.54 qNCSA  
                  28.16     1:00.27 (32.11)     1:33.76 (33.49)     2:07.54 (33.78)
  2 Nunez, John               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.51    2:10.41 qNCSA  
                  29.31     1:02.86 (33.55)     1:37.33 (34.47)     2:10.41 (33.08)
  3 Walsh, Ryan M             20 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.08    2:11.16 qSCS   
                  28.27     1:01.25 (32.98)     1:36.01 (34.76)     2:11.16 (35.15)
  4 Dhir, Yuvaraj             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.37    2:11.25 qSCS   
                  28.50     1:01.42 (32.92)     1:36.00 (34.58)     2:11.25 (35.25)
  5 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.71    2:12.52 qSCS   
                  29.50     1:02.39 (32.89)     1:37.56 (35.17)     2:12.52 (34.96)
  6 Kennon, Declan P          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.93    2:12.71 qSCS   
                  28.25     1:01.44 (33.19)     1:37.04 (35.60)     2:12.71 (35.67)
  7 Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.61    2:14.92 qSS-B  
                  29.77     1:03.70 (33.93)     1:39.06 (35.36)     2:14.92 (35.86)
  8 Byrne, Gregory J          20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.66    2:15.54 qSS-B  
                  30.04     1:04.21 (34.17)     1:39.49 (35.28)     2:15.54 (36.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Siwoo               17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.82    2:15.67 qSS-B  
                  29.64     1:02.74 (33.10)     1:38.39 (35.65)     2:15.67 (37.28)
 10 Gaffney, John C           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.61    2:15.79 qSS-B  
                  29.68     1:04.18 (34.50)     1:39.97 (35.79)     2:15.79 (35.82)
 11 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.63    2:17.08 qMETS  
                  29.76     1:05.13 (35.37)     1:40.79 (35.66)     2:17.08 (36.29)
 12 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:28.63    2:17.17 qMETS  
                  30.03     1:04.59 (34.56)     1:42.20 (37.61)     2:17.17 (34.97)
 13 Needham, Daniel           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.54    2:17.20 qMETS  
                  30.38     1:05.76 (35.38)     1:42.04 (36.28)     2:17.20 (35.16)
 14 Mo, Joe                   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.21    2:17.59 qMETS  
                  29.92     1:04.18 (34.26)     1:40.69 (36.51)     2:17.59 (36.90)
 15 Tuurmann, Adem            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.34    2:17.89 qMETS  
                  30.39     1:04.98 (34.59)     1:41.11 (36.13)     2:17.89 (36.78)
 16 Sweeney, Tim              18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:12.05    2:18.12 qMETS  
                  30.27     1:04.47 (34.20)     1:40.96 (36.49)     2:18.12 (37.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marski, Timothy J         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.76    2:18.46 qMETS  
                  31.75     1:07.42 (35.67)     1:43.25 (35.83)     2:18.46 (35.21)
 18 Martinez, Brian C         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.42    2:18.54 qMETS  
                  29.98     1:04.96 (34.98)     1:41.56 (36.60)     2:18.54 (36.98)
 19 McCloskey, Tyler          18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.27    2:18.64 qMETS  
                  32.12     1:06.08 (33.96)     1:41.25 (35.17)     2:18.64 (37.39)
 20 Hurley, John R            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.14    2:18.68 qMETS  
                  30.93     1:05.69 (34.76)     1:42.35 (36.66)     2:18.68 (36.33)
 21 Powers, William P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.98    2:19.21 qMETS  
                  30.92     1:05.90 (34.98)     1:42.67 (36.77)     2:19.21 (36.54)
 22 McCarthy, Michael         16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:18.65    2:19.92 qMETS  
                  31.58     1:07.05 (35.47)     1:43.09 (36.04)     2:19.92 (36.83)
 23 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.83    2:20.14 qMETS  
                  30.13     1:04.69 (34.56)     1:41.85 (37.16)     2:20.14 (38.29)
 24 Sherman, Samuel I         19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.35    2:20.63 qMETS  
                  32.24     1:07.68 (35.44)     1:43.54 (35.86)     2:20.63 (37.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Diamond, Zachary          18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:20.70    2:20.82 METS   
                  31.55     1:06.69 (35.14)     1:43.88 (37.19)     2:20.82 (36.94)
 26 Kapusta, Adam             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.30    2:21.00 METS   
                  31.78     1:07.53 (35.75)     1:44.44 (36.91)     2:21.00 (36.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Iorizzo, Kyle T           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.49Y   2:21.51 METS   
                  32.13     1:07.87 (35.74)     1:45.76 (37.89)     2:21.51 (35.75)
 28 Aroesty, Ryan S           13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:25.37    2:21.70 METS   
                  31.71     1:08.23 (36.52)     1:44.88 (36.65)     2:21.70 (36.82)
 29 Arena, Christopher J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.82   J2:21.70 METS   
                  31.31     1:07.01 (35.70)     1:44.38 (37.37)     2:21.70 (37.32)
 30 Callaghan, James          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:21.91    2:21.98 METS   
                  31.52     1:07.07 (35.55)     1:44.07 (37.00)     2:21.98 (37.91)
 31 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.56    2:22.12 METS   
                  30.66     1:06.07 (35.41)     1:44.18 (38.11)     2:22.12 (37.94)
 32 Chang, Justin             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:24.76    2:22.21 METS   
                  30.74     1:05.86 (35.12)     1:43.80 (37.94)     2:22.21 (38.41)
 33 Ching, Benjamin G         19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.34    2:22.40 METS   
                  30.27     1:04.69 (34.42)     1:41.91 (37.22)     2:22.40 (40.49)
 34 Tack, Ethan M             13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.36    2:22.41 METS   
                  30.74     1:06.54 (35.80)     1:44.34 (37.80)     2:22.41 (38.07)
 35 Ortof, Harry C            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.67    2:23.21 METS   
                  33.16     1:08.97 (35.81)     1:47.02 (38.05)     2:23.21 (36.19)
 36 Lee, Ryan P               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.21    2:23.57 METS   
                  32.14     1:08.70 (36.56)     1:46.44 (37.74)     2:23.57 (37.13)
 37 Rosen, Jason Z            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.65    2:23.64 METS   
                  30.82     1:06.53 (35.71)     1:45.15 (38.62)     2:23.64 (38.49)
 38 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.09Y   2:23.78 METS   
                  31.32     1:07.99 (36.67)     1:45.60 (37.61)     2:23.78 (38.18)
 39 Strong, Brandon T         21 Fordham Universi-MR  1:52.32Y   2:23.92 METS   
                  31.15     1:06.65 (35.50)     1:44.70 (38.05)     2:23.92 (39.22)
 40 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.52    2:24.30 METS   
                  31.82     1:07.55 (35.73)     1:45.72 (38.17)     2:24.30 (38.58)
 41 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.88    2:24.53 METS   
                  29.88     1:05.94 (36.06)     1:43.88 (37.94)     2:24.53 (40.65)
 42 Wang, Eric                18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.61    2:24.91 METS   
                  30.44     1:05.56 (35.12)     1:44.14 (38.58)     2:24.91 (40.77)
 43 Mullin, Connor J          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.68    2:25.06 METS   
                  31.23     1:07.02 (35.79)     1:45.26 (38.24)     2:25.06 (39.80)
 44 Randhawa, Kabir           12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.74    2:25.44 METS   
                  32.92     1:09.63 (36.71)     1:47.57 (37.94)     2:25.44 (37.87)
 45 Dwyer, Jack P             14 Washingtonville-MR   2:28.02    2:25.46 METS   
                  30.91     1:07.73 (36.82)     1:46.60 (38.87)     2:25.46 (38.86)
 46 McNeary, Jeffrey L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.06    2:25.97 METS   
                  32.22     1:09.61 (37.39)     1:48.55 (38.94)     2:25.97 (37.42)
 47 Chan, Adrian F            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.53    2:26.09 METS   
                  32.76     1:11.07 (38.31)     1:49.10 (38.03)     2:26.09 (36.99)
 48 Attile, Trevor A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:27.17    2:26.47 METS   
                  32.00     1:09.52 (37.52)     1:47.26 (37.74)     2:26.47 (39.21)
 49 French, Devon J           14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:28.44    2:27.45 METS   
                  31.25     1:08.10 (36.85)     1:47.81 (39.71)     2:27.45 (39.64)
 50 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.44    2:28.27 METS   
                  30.76     1:08.85 (38.09)     1:49.23 (40.38)     2:28.27 (39.04)
 51 McClellan, Sean E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.51    2:29.24        
                  33.03     1:11.08 (38.05)     1:50.25 (39.17)     2:29.24 (38.99)
 52 Casement, Justin          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.18    2:29.66        
                  32.85     1:10.94 (38.09)     1:51.21 (40.27)     2:29.66 (38.45)
 53 Novitch, Graham S         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:28.50    2:29.86        
                  32.61     1:09.81 (37.20)     1:49.92 (40.11)     2:29.86 (39.94)
 54 Infranco, Daniel S        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.91    2:29.95        
                  31.68     1:08.99 (37.31)     1:48.35 (39.36)     2:29.95 (41.60)
 55 Chang, Michael            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.91    2:30.15        
                  32.55     1:10.59 (38.04)     1:50.41 (39.82)     2:30.15 (39.74)
 56 Chan, Brendan K           19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.97    2:30.74        
                  31.05     1:06.97 (35.92)     1:46.96 (39.99)     2:30.74 (43.78)
 57 Webster, Robert T         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.99    2:31.98        
                  32.48     1:10.84 (38.36)     1:52.28 (41.44)     2:31.98 (39.70)
 58 Carvao, Luisfelipe D      16 Una Smc-MR           2:04.11Y   2:32.06        
                  31.90     1:09.76 (37.86)     1:51.70 (41.94)     2:32.06 (40.36)
 59 Collier, Cole T           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.61    2:33.22        
                  31.97     1:09.53 (37.56)     1:50.52 (40.99)     2:33.22 (42.70)
 60 Gagion, Michael V         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:28.39    2:34.82        
                  32.72     1:10.51 (37.79)     1:52.12 (41.61)     2:34.82 (42.70)
 61 Kaufmann, Garrett J       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.06Y   2:36.23        
                  31.31     1:09.57 (38.26)     1:52.01 (42.44)     2:36.23 (44.22)
 62 Louser, Jason C           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.64    2:36.26        
                  34.80     1:15.19 (40.39)     1:55.52 (40.33)     2:36.26 (40.74)
 63 Williams, Tyler S         18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.62Y   2:37.08        
                  32.48     1:10.70 (38.22)     1:51.70 (41.00)     2:37.08 (45.38)
 64 Shapira, Tomer L          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.04    2:38.57        
                  32.29     1:10.97 (38.68)     1:54.01 (43.04)     2:38.57 (44.56)
 65 Glat, Brian S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.12Y   2:40.57        
                  32.88     1:12.35 (39.47)     1:56.24 (43.89)     2:40.57 (44.33)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:05.80   7/19/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                2:05.49  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:08.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:08.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:10.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:13.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:16.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:18.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:25.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Cody W      22 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.36    2:05.80#JR      20  
                  26.50       59.24 (32.74)     1:34.26 (35.02)     2:05.80 (31.54)
  2 Kennon, Declan P    18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.44    2:10.61 NCSA    17  
                  27.59     1:01.25 (33.66)     1:40.31 (39.06)     2:10.61 (30.30)
  3 Hall, Delaney W     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.13    2:11.03 NCSA    16  
                  28.48     1:03.59 (35.11)     1:40.21 (36.62)     2:11.03 (30.82)
  4 Barry, Charles C    19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.51    2:12.17 NCSA    15  
                  27.91     1:00.58 (32.67)     1:40.80 (40.22)     2:12.17 (31.37)
  5 Lozano, Joseph      18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.00    2:12.27 NCSA    14  
                  28.17     1:02.82 (34.65)     1:40.14 (37.32)     2:12.27 (32.13)
  6 Lin, Alex           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.89    2:14.01 SCS     13  
                  29.03     1:02.82 (33.79)     1:42.37 (39.55)     2:14.01 (31.64)
  7 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.98    2:14.27 SCS     12  
                  29.23     1:03.22 (33.99)     1:42.97 (39.75)     2:14.27 (31.30)
  8 Ruddy, Jason P      21 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:13.96    2:14.43 SCS     11  
                  29.16     1:04.18 (35.02)     1:43.05 (38.87)     2:14.43 (31.38)
B - Final
  9 Hogan, Colin J      19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.15    2:13.30 NCSA     9  
                  28.30     1:01.94 (33.64)     1:41.70 (39.76)     2:13.30 (31.60)
 10 Byrne, Gregory J    20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.73    2:13.65 SCS      7  
                  29.03     1:03.55 (34.52)     1:42.23 (38.68)     2:13.65 (31.42)
 11 Ching, Benjamin G   19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.46    2:15.09 SCS      6  
                  28.57     1:04.00 (35.43)     1:42.40 (38.40)     2:15.09 (32.69)
 12 Brown, Ryan A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.01    2:15.11 SCS      5  
                  30.13     1:08.31 (38.18)     1:44.31 (36.00)     2:15.11 (30.80)
 13 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:17.54    2:16.29 SCS      4  
                  29.74     1:05.33 (35.59)     1:43.66 (38.33)     2:16.29 (32.63)
 14 Nussbaum, Tyler J   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.04    2:17.28 SS-B     3  
                  29.32     1:05.51 (36.19)     1:45.74 (40.23)     2:17.28 (31.54)
 15 Bidwell, Ian W      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.22    2:18.29 SS-B     2  
                  29.70     1:06.92 (37.22)     1:47.35 (40.43)     2:18.29 (30.94)
 16 Kilduff, John J     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.75    2:19.87 METS     1  
                  29.29     1:04.93 (35.64)     1:47.26 (42.33)     2:19.87 (32.61)
C - Final
 17 Towers, Zachary D   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.15    2:14.39 SCS    
                  28.80     1:04.18 (35.38)     1:44.60 (40.42)     2:14.39 (29.79)
 18 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.64    2:15.44 SCS    
                  28.15     1:03.12 (34.97)     1:44.42 (41.30)     2:15.44 (31.02)
 19 Alpay, Christopher  17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:19.41    2:17.36 SS-B   
                  28.81     1:05.30 (36.49)     1:45.64 (40.34)     2:17.36 (31.72)
 20 Jurman, Jasper N    16 Una Nycl-MR          2:19.06    2:18.16 SS-B   
                  28.64     1:03.15 (34.51)     1:44.75 (41.60)     2:18.16 (33.41)
 21 Mo, Joe             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.84    2:20.62 METS   
                  29.20     1:05.37 (36.17)     1:48.13 (42.76)     2:20.62 (32.49)
 22 Mattera, Michael P  17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.16    2:22.56 METS   
                  29.44     1:06.08 (36.64)     1:48.69 (42.61)     2:22.56 (33.87)
 23 Barry, Kyle         15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.01    2:23.17 METS   
                  30.05     1:06.75 (36.70)     1:49.97 (43.22)     2:23.17 (33.20)
 -- Gaffney, John C     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.56         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  28.89     1:05.29 (36.40)     1:44.76 (39.47)          DQ (31.24)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:05.49  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              2:08.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              2:08.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
              2:10.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
              2:13.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              2:16.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
              2:18.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
              2:25.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bosse, Matthew M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT    2:28.85        
                  30.57     1:07.84 (37.27)     1:55.45 (47.61)     2:28.85 (33.40)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:05.80   7/19/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                2:05.49  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                2:08.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                2:08.69  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                2:10.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                2:13.59  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                2:16.39  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                2:18.39  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                2:25.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Cody W            22 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.66    2:08.36 qJR    
                  26.87     1:02.05 (35.18)     1:36.85 (34.80)     2:08.36 (31.51)
  2 Kennon, Declan P          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.24    2:11.44 qNCSA  
                  27.52     1:01.34 (33.82)     1:40.72 (39.38)     2:11.44 (30.72)
  3 Barry, Charles C          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.32    2:11.51 qNCSA  
                  27.82     1:00.79 (32.97)     1:40.62 (39.83)     2:11.51 (30.89)
  4 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.12    2:13.00 qNCSA  
                  28.18     1:04.45 (36.27)     1:40.52 (36.07)     2:13.00 (32.48)
  5 Ruddy, Jason P            21 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:14.68    2:13.96 qSCS   
                  29.38     1:04.79 (35.41)     1:43.32 (38.53)     2:13.96 (30.64)
  6 Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.47    2:14.13 qSCS   
                  28.66     1:04.62 (35.96)     1:41.69 (37.07)     2:14.13 (32.44)
  7 Zugibe, Matthew           15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.16    2:14.22 qSCS   
                  27.95     1:03.16 (35.21)     1:42.69 (39.53)     2:14.22 (31.53)
  8 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.09    2:14.89 qSCS   
                  28.74     1:03.23 (34.49)     1:42.69 (39.46)     2:14.89 (32.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.33    2:14.98 qSCS   
                  29.11     1:03.42 (34.31)     1:43.66 (40.24)     2:14.98 (31.32)
 10 Hogan, Colin J            19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.99    2:15.15 qSCS   
                  28.81     1:02.53 (33.72)     1:43.47 (40.94)     2:15.15 (31.68)
 11 Byrne, Gregory J          20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.23    2:15.73 qSCS   
                  29.40     1:04.30 (34.90)     1:43.49 (39.19)     2:15.73 (32.24)
 12 Ching, Benjamin G         19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.69    2:16.46 qSS-B  
                  29.30     1:05.75 (36.45)     1:44.21 (38.46)     2:16.46 (32.25)
 13 Kilduff, John J           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.87    2:16.75 qSS-B  
                  28.57     1:02.76 (34.19)     1:44.09 (41.33)     2:16.75 (32.66)
 14 Nussbaum, Tyler J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.47    2:17.04 qSS-B  
                  29.15     1:05.61 (36.46)     1:45.63 (40.02)     2:17.04 (31.41)
 15 Bidwell, Ian W            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.06    2:17.22 qSS-B  
                  30.01     1:07.36 (37.35)     1:47.07 (39.71)     2:17.22 (30.15)
 16 Magee, Dylan P            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.54    2:17.54 qSS-B  
                  29.77     1:05.83 (36.06)     1:44.47 (38.64)     2:17.54 (33.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Ryan A             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.51    2:18.01 qSS-B  
                  31.11     1:10.42 (39.31)     1:47.59 (37.17)     2:18.01 (30.42)
 18 Mattera, Michael P        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.55    2:18.16 qSS-B  
                  29.21     1:04.47 (35.26)     1:46.56 (42.09)     2:18.16 (31.60)
 19 Pu, Austin L              19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.15    2:18.29 qSS-B  
                  29.69     1:05.69 (36.00)     1:46.42 (40.73)     2:18.29 (31.87)
 20 Zezula, Mateusz           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.03    2:18.64 qMETS  
                  28.21     1:04.64 (36.43)     1:46.63 (41.99)     2:18.64 (32.01)
 21 Scott, Thomas H           19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.13    2:18.68 qMETS  
                  30.47     1:07.99 (37.52)     1:47.66 (39.67)     2:18.68 (31.02)
 22 Barry, Kyle               15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.70    2:19.01 qMETS  
                  29.95     1:05.16 (35.21)     1:47.77 (42.61)     2:19.01 (31.24)
 23 Jurman, Jasper N          16 Una Nycl-MR          2:18.35    2:19.06 qMETS  
                  28.81     1:03.28 (34.47)     1:44.82 (41.54)     2:19.06 (34.24)
 24 Towers, Zachary D         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.21    2:19.15 qMETS  
                  27.99     1:03.75 (35.76)     1:46.97 (43.22)     2:19.15 (32.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kelleher, Andrew J        19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:20.04    2:19.35 METS   
                  28.29     1:05.28 (36.99)     1:46.20 (40.92)     2:19.35 (33.15)
 26 Alpay, Christopher R      17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:18.46    2:19.41 METS   
                  29.04     1:06.00 (36.96)     1:47.10 (41.10)     2:19.41 (32.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gaffney, John C           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.67    2:19.56 METS   
                  29.28     1:06.40 (37.12)     1:46.96 (40.56)     2:19.56 (32.60)
 28 Mo, Joe                   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.86    2:19.84 METS   
                  29.41     1:05.78 (36.37)     1:48.08 (42.30)     2:19.84 (31.76)
 29 Meyers, Tyler             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.23    2:20.02 METS   
                  31.12     1:05.11 (33.99)     1:47.86 (42.75)     2:20.02 (32.16)
 30 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.23    2:20.33 METS   
                  30.75     1:08.67 (37.92)     1:48.59 (39.92)     2:20.33 (31.74)
 31 Chen, Geoffrey            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.64    2:20.38 METS   
                  30.67     1:07.28 (36.61)     1:48.56 (41.28)     2:20.38 (31.82)
 32 Lee, Daniel               14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.87    2:20.42 METS   
                  29.42     1:06.73 (37.31)     1:47.08 (40.35)     2:20.42 (33.34)
 33 Chan, Dylan               14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.44    2:20.44 METS   
                  30.13     1:07.10 (36.97)     1:47.81 (40.71)     2:20.44 (32.63)
 34 Diamond, Zachary          18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:19.88    2:20.48 METS   
                  30.01     1:07.62 (37.61)     1:49.33 (41.71)     2:20.48 (31.15)
 35 Hurley, John R            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.93    2:20.74 METS   
                  31.31     1:10.21 (38.90)     1:48.00 (37.79)     2:20.74 (32.74)
 36 Truter, Dranoel K         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.95    2:20.97 METS   
                  29.86     1:06.26 (36.40)     1:48.13 (41.87)     2:20.97 (32.84)
 37 Luk, Arnold B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.96    2:20.98 METS   
                  29.42     1:07.35 (37.93)     1:46.50 (39.15)     2:20.98 (34.48)
 38 Bravo, David D            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.65    2:21.15 METS   
                  30.20     1:04.63 (34.43)     1:47.68 (43.05)     2:21.15 (33.47)
 38 Snyder, Andrew W          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:23.30    2:21.15 METS   
                  29.83     1:06.69 (36.86)     1:49.61 (42.92)     2:21.15 (31.54)
 40 Neuendorf, Lance          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.76    2:21.25 METS   
                  29.59     1:04.93 (35.34)     1:48.97 (44.04)     2:21.25 (32.28)
 41 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.85    2:21.38 METS   
                  30.13     1:07.95 (37.82)     1:49.96 (42.01)     2:21.38 (31.42)
 42 Purvis, Robert J          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.76    2:21.75 METS   
                  29.06     1:04.56 (35.50)     1:47.41 (42.85)     2:21.75 (34.34)
 43 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.72    2:21.84 METS   
                  28.72     1:06.10 (37.38)     1:46.82 (40.72)     2:21.84 (35.02)
 44 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.10    2:22.72 METS   
                                1:04.10 ( )     1:48.44 (44.34)     2:22.72 (34.28)
 45 Uszynski, Arthur          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.39    2:22.73 METS   
                  28.72     1:05.23 (36.51)     1:49.09 (43.86)     2:22.73 (33.64)
 46 McNeary, Jeffrey L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.06    2:23.31 METS   
                  30.28     1:07.51 (37.23)     1:50.63 (43.12)     2:23.31 (32.68)
 47 Chang, Justin             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:22.36    2:23.70 METS   
                  29.27     1:05.49 (36.22)     1:50.43 (44.94)     2:23.70 (33.27)
 48 Chang, Michael            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.58    2:23.80 METS   
                  31.16     1:08.63 (37.47)     1:51.09 (42.46)     2:23.80 (32.71)
 49 Kosciuk, Kevin M          21 Fordham Universi-MR  2:20.94    2:23.88 METS   
                  30.25     1:08.26 (38.01)     1:50.52 (42.26)     2:23.88 (33.36)
 50 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.70    2:24.08 METS   
                  30.32     1:09.34 (39.02)     1:50.86 (41.52)     2:24.08 (33.22)
 51 Wachnik, Anthony A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:22.26    2:24.23 METS   
                  30.71     1:09.09 (38.38)     1:51.15 (42.06)     2:24.23 (33.08)
 52 Zuppone, Michael L        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.41    2:24.29 METS   
                  30.31     1:05.95 (35.64)     1:50.96 (45.01)     2:24.29 (33.33)
 53 Bradnock, Reginald N      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.22    2:24.57 METS   
                  29.27     1:06.69 (37.42)     1:48.32 (41.63)     2:24.57 (36.25)
 54 Torres, Nicholas          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.35    2:24.73 METS   
                  30.40     1:07.76 (37.36)     1:51.58 (43.82)     2:24.73 (33.15)
 55 Modelewski, Matthew       17 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:02.57Y   2:24.77 METS   
                  29.63     1:06.56 (36.93)     1:51.81 (45.25)     2:24.77 (32.96)
 56 Abdelrahman, Baraa        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.85    2:25.16 METS   
                  30.01     1:07.05 (37.04)     1:49.99 (42.94)     2:25.16 (35.17)
 57 Zhang, Evan               14 Una Lgac-MR          2:21.72    2:25.24 METS   
                  29.50     1:09.18 (39.68)     1:49.59 (40.41)     2:25.24 (35.65)
 58 Huang, Alec H             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.70Y   2:25.40 METS   
                  31.05     1:07.89 (36.84)     1:50.12 (42.23)     2:25.40 (35.28)
 59 Cannon, Sean D            16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:02.09Y   2:26.14        
                  29.13     1:06.95 (37.82)     1:52.77 (45.82)     2:26.14 (33.37)
 60 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.40Y   2:26.22        
                  29.80     1:07.25 (37.45)     1:52.04 (44.79)     2:26.22 (34.18)
 61 Callaghan, James          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:02.44Y   2:26.62        
                  30.56     1:09.57 (39.01)     1:52.91 (43.34)     2:26.62 (33.71)
 62 Tuurmann, Adem            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.35    2:26.79        
                  30.21     1:09.78 (39.57)     1:53.57 (43.79)     2:26.79 (33.22)
 63 Collier, Cole T           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.36Y   2:26.90        
                  30.18     1:07.72 (37.54)     1:52.71 (44.99)     2:26.90 (34.19)
 64 Abrahamsen, Peter J       19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.66    2:27.10        
                  30.47     1:08.94 (38.47)     1:54.11 (45.17)     2:27.10 (32.99)
 65 Stoski, Nicholas A        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.09    2:27.52        
                  31.47     1:13.78 (42.31)     1:52.71 (38.93)     2:27.52 (34.81)
 66 Glat, Brian S             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.38Y   2:28.09        
                  30.72     1:08.06 (37.34)     1:53.69 (45.63)     2:28.09 (34.40)
 67 Kishinevsky, Matthew S    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.43    2:29.08        
                  29.25     1:08.85 (39.60)     1:54.78 (45.93)     2:29.08 (34.30)
 68 Strong, Brandon T         21 Fordham Universi-MR  1:55.22Y   2:30.02        
                  30.50     1:08.66 (38.16)     1:53.63 (44.97)     2:30.02 (36.39)
 69 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.78    2:30.99        
                  31.90     1:10.23 (38.33)     1:58.03 (47.80)     2:30.99 (32.96)
 70 Harrison, William L       17 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:23.32    2:31.26        
                  29.19     1:08.91 (39.72)     1:56.09 (47.18)     2:31.26 (35.17)
 71 Piliero, Marc P           18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:25.20    2:33.54        
                  31.69     1:09.62 (37.93)     1:57.16 (47.54)     2:33.54 (36.38)
 72 Pan, Noah                 16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:01.26Y   2:34.00        
                  32.26     1:08.38 (36.12)     1:55.39 (47.01)     2:34.00 (38.61)
 -- Li, Junhe                 19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.95         DQ        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:28.07   7/19/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                4:28.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                4:33.89  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                4:33.89  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                4:37.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                4:43.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                4:48.99  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                4:52.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                5:12.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  5:12.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Charles C    19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.57    4:34.45 JR-B    20  
                  28.10     1:00.35 (32.25)     1:35.06 (34.71)     2:09.88 (34.82)
        2:50.38 (40.50)     3:31.72 (41.34)     4:03.69 (31.97)     4:34.45 (30.76)
  2 Hall, Delaney W     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.61    4:34.71 JR-B    17  
                  29.21     1:02.47 (33.26)     1:39.25 (36.78)     2:15.89 (36.64)
        2:53.01 (37.12)     3:30.75 (37.74)     4:03.36 (32.61)     4:34.71 (31.35)
  3 Bidwell, Ian W      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:48.15    4:43.56 NCSA    16  
                  29.93     1:04.47 (34.54)     1:42.80 (38.33)     2:19.69 (36.89)
        3:00.02 (40.33)     3:40.82 (40.80)     4:12.97 (32.15)     4:43.56 (30.59)
  4 Brown, Connor F     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.02    4:43.82 NCSA    15  
                  29.33     1:04.55 (35.22)     1:42.24 (37.69)     2:19.37 (37.13)
        3:00.52 (41.15)     3:42.65 (42.13)     4:14.44 (31.79)     4:43.82 (29.38)
  5 Gu, Kevin           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:46.89    4:44.00 SCS     14  
                  30.22     1:04.85 (34.63)     1:41.58 (36.73)     2:17.81 (36.23)
        2:58.28 (40.47)     3:39.53 (41.25)     4:12.74 (33.21)     4:44.00 (31.26)
  6 Willard, Max        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.23    4:45.91 SCS     13  
                  30.30     1:05.08 (34.78)     1:42.15 (37.07)     2:18.00 (35.85)
        3:00.33 (42.33)     3:44.05 (43.72)     4:15.90 (31.85)     4:45.91 (30.01)
  7 Arena, Christopher  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.77    4:47.75 SCS     12  
                  30.33     1:05.05 (34.72)     1:42.27 (37.22)     2:19.20 (36.93)
        2:59.47 (40.27)     3:41.52 (42.05)     4:15.20 (33.68)     4:47.75 (32.55)
 -- Brown, Ryan A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.07         DQ        
                  31.76     1:08.23 (36.47)     1:48.83 (40.60)     2:28.27 (39.44)
        3:05.98 (37.71)     3:43.82 (37.84)     4:16.25 (32.43)          DQ (31.57)
B - Final
  9 Gaffney, John C     15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:48.43    4:44.61 SCS      9  
                  28.98     1:03.54 (34.56)     1:40.61 (37.07)     2:17.10 (36.49)
        2:57.90 (40.80)     3:39.91 (42.01)     4:12.77 (32.86)     4:44.61 (31.84)
 10 Byrne, Gregory J    20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:49.80    4:44.70 SCS      7  
                  29.71     1:03.64 (33.93)     1:40.86 (37.22)     2:18.14 (37.28)
        2:58.14 (40.00)     3:39.16 (41.02)     4:12.48 (33.32)     4:44.70 (32.22)
 11 Hurley, John R      14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:54.16    4:47.52 SCS      6  
                  30.44     1:05.45 (35.01)     1:45.48 (40.03)     2:24.12 (38.64)
        3:01.84 (37.72)     3:40.51 (38.67)     4:14.40 (33.89)     4:47.52 (33.12)
 12 Lin, Alex           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:54.29    4:50.12 SS-B     5  
                  30.57     1:06.59 (36.02)     1:44.22 (37.63)     2:21.56 (37.34)
        3:01.67 (40.11)     3:42.46 (40.79)     4:16.14 (33.68)     4:50.12 (33.98)
 13 Hogan, Colin J      19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:58.21    4:51.81 SS-B     4  
                  30.03     1:03.76 (33.73)     1:41.36 (37.60)     2:18.55 (37.19)
        3:00.48 (41.93)     3:43.33 (42.85)     4:18.51 (35.18)     4:51.81 (33.30)
 14 Hendell, Josh       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:55.63    4:55.68 METS     3  
                  32.97     1:08.71 (35.74)     1:48.93 (40.22)     2:27.84 (38.91)
        3:09.14 (41.30)     3:50.93 (41.79)     4:24.10 (33.17)     4:55.68 (31.58)
 15 Chen, Geoffrey      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.17    4:56.86 METS     2  
                  31.98     1:09.51 (37.53)     1:48.94 (39.43)     2:27.60 (38.66)
        3:09.42 (41.82)     3:51.05 (41.63)     4:24.45 (33.40)     4:56.86 (32.41)
 16 Bravo, David D      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:58.40    4:56.87 METS     1  
                  31.20     1:07.19 (35.99)     1:45.91 (38.72)     2:23.20 (37.29)
        3:06.46 (43.26)     3:50.61 (44.15)     4:24.46 (33.85)     4:56.87 (32.41)
C - Final
 17 Aly, Ali M          15 Una Liac-MR          5:00.77    4:55.12 METS   
                  31.13     1:06.09 (34.96)     1:45.20 (39.11)     2:23.70 (38.50)
        3:06.85 (43.15)     3:50.12 (43.27)     4:23.82 (33.70)     4:55.12 (31.30)
 18 Mo, Joe             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:59.97    4:55.19 METS   
                  30.22     1:05.10 (34.88)     1:43.39 (38.29)     2:21.72 (38.33)
        3:04.51 (42.79)     3:47.62 (43.11)     4:22.31 (34.69)     4:55.19 (32.88)
 19 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:00.00    4:55.52 METS   
                  31.15     1:07.77 (36.62)     1:47.39 (39.62)     2:27.49 (40.10)
        3:08.01 (40.52)     3:49.91 (41.90)     4:23.70 (33.79)     4:55.52 (31.82)
 20 Magee, Dylan P      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:59.62    4:56.08 METS   
                  31.44     1:08.20 (36.76)     1:48.32 (40.12)     2:28.09 (39.77)
        3:07.23 (39.14)     3:47.79 (40.56)     4:22.13 (34.34)     4:56.08 (33.95)
 21 Diamond, Zachary    18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:59.06    4:56.80 METS   
                  31.26     1:07.39 (36.13)     1:46.42 (39.03)     2:25.45 (39.03)
        3:08.38 (42.93)     3:51.93 (43.55)     4:25.47 (33.54)     4:56.80 (31.33)
 22 Meyers, Tyler       15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:59.50    4:59.71 METS   
                  31.22     1:07.77 (36.55)     1:45.74 (37.97)     2:24.07 (38.33)
        3:06.53 (42.46)     3:51.46 (44.93)     4:25.40 (33.94)     4:59.71 (34.31)
 23 Lee, Ryan P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:59.99    4:59.89 METS   
                  31.37     1:07.94 (36.57)     1:46.19 (38.25)     2:24.14 (37.95)
        3:08.23 (44.09)     3:52.59 (44.36)     4:26.72 (34.13)     4:59.89 (33.17)
 24 Marski, Timothy J   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.29    5:01.08 METS   
                  30.72     1:07.24 (36.52)     1:48.45 (41.21)     2:28.42 (39.97)
        3:10.59 (42.17)     3:53.89 (43.30)     4:27.94 (34.05)     5:01.08 (33.14)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:28.07   7/19/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                4:28.89  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                4:33.89  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                4:33.89  NATB Phillips 66 Bonus-14
                4:37.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2014
                4:43.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                4:48.99  SCS SuperSectional 2014
                4:52.99  SS-B SuperSectional Bonus
                5:12.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2014
 Meet Qualifying:  5:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Charles C          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:32.35    4:34.57 qJR-B  
                  28.24     1:00.02 (31.78)     1:34.71 (34.69)     2:09.22 (34.51)
        2:49.78 (40.56)     3:31.28 (41.50)     4:03.36 (32.08)     4:34.57 (31.21)
  2 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.36    4:40.49 qNCSA  
                  29.86     1:03.36 (33.50)     1:39.48 (36.12)     2:14.70 (35.22)
        2:54.73 (40.03)     3:35.30 (40.57)     4:07.63 (32.33)     4:40.49 (32.86)
  3 Hall, Delaney W           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.06    4:44.61 qSCS   
                  29.60     1:03.58 (33.98)     1:41.72 (38.14)     2:18.97 (37.25)
        2:57.62 (38.65)     3:36.52 (38.90)     4:11.11 (34.59)     4:44.61 (33.50)
  4 Brown, Connor F           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.88    4:46.02 qSCS   
                  29.56     1:04.22 (34.66)     1:40.78 (36.56)     2:17.35 (36.57)
        2:58.95 (41.60)     3:40.78 (41.83)     4:13.40 (32.62)     4:46.02 (32.62)
  5 Willard, Max              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.52    4:46.23 qSCS   
                  30.77     1:05.30 (34.53)     1:41.98 (36.68)     2:17.63 (35.65)
        2:59.55 (41.92)     3:40.82 (41.27)     4:13.80 (32.98)     4:46.23 (32.43)
  6 Gu, Kevin                 14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:58.80    4:46.89 qSCS   
                  30.48     1:05.28 (34.80)     1:42.21 (36.93)     2:18.17 (35.96)
        2:59.02 (40.85)     3:40.82 (41.80)     4:14.54 (33.72)     4:46.89 (32.35)
  7 Arena, Christopher J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.38    4:47.77 qSCS   
                  30.49     1:05.43 (34.94)     1:43.10 (37.67)     2:19.39 (36.29)
        3:00.03 (40.64)     3:41.09 (41.06)     4:15.51 (34.42)     4:47.77 (32.26)
  8 Brown, Ryan A             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.13    4:48.07 qSCS   
                  31.44     1:07.14 (35.70)     1:47.18 (40.04)     2:26.40 (39.22)
        3:04.03 (37.63)     3:42.28 (38.25)     4:16.10 (33.82)     4:48.07 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bidwell, Ian W            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:51.23    4:48.15 qSCS   
                  30.08     1:04.53 (34.45)     1:43.23 (38.70)     2:20.67 (37.44)
        3:01.08 (40.41)     3:42.68 (41.60)     4:16.42 (33.74)     4:48.15 (31.73)
 10 Gaffney, John C           15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.64    4:48.43 qSCS   
                  29.66     1:04.09 (34.43)     1:42.44 (38.35)     2:19.91 (37.47)
        3:00.94 (41.03)     3:42.83 (41.89)     4:16.63 (33.80)     4:48.43 (31.80)
 11 Byrne, Gregory J          20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:41.21    4:49.80 qSS-B  
                  29.38     1:03.50 (34.12)     1:41.21 (37.71)     2:18.41 (37.20)
        2:58.84 (40.43)     3:40.81 (41.97)     4:15.73 (34.92)     4:49.80 (34.07)
 12 Hurley, John R            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:58.58    4:54.16 qMETS  
                  31.02     1:06.40 (35.38)     1:46.60 (40.20)     2:25.80 (39.20)
        3:04.61 (38.81)     3:45.05 (40.44)     4:20.44 (35.39)     4:54.16 (33.72)
 13 Lin, Alex                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:49.55    4:54.29 qMETS  
                  29.87     1:06.24 (36.37)     1:44.35 (38.11)     2:22.35 (38.00)
        3:03.10 (40.75)     3:44.63 (41.53)     4:19.55 (34.92)     4:54.29 (34.74)
 14 Hendell, Josh             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:55.21    4:55.63 qMETS  
                  30.52     1:06.04 (35.52)     1:46.66 (40.62)     2:26.04 (39.38)
        3:07.19 (41.15)     3:48.84 (41.65)     4:23.33 (34.49)     4:55.63 (32.30)
 15 Hillis, Dillon W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.36    4:56.20 qMETS  
                  30.10     1:05.61 (35.51)     1:45.92 (40.31)     2:25.74 (39.82)
        3:07.13 (41.39)     3:49.35 (42.22)     4:22.22 (32.87)     4:56.20 (33.98)
 16 Chen, Geoffrey            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.54    4:57.17 qMETS  
                  31.90     1:08.74 (36.84)     1:47.40 (38.66)     2:26.07 (38.67)
        3:08.05 (41.98)     3:50.64 (42.59)     4:24.19 (33.55)     4:57.17 (32.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hogan, Colin J            19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:52.93    4:58.21 qMETS  
                  30.29     1:03.66 (33.37)     1:41.22 (37.56)     2:19.43 (38.21)
        3:02.20 (42.77)     3:44.42 (42.22)     4:22.22 (37.80)     4:58.21 (35.99)
 18 Bravo, David D            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:57.06    4:58.40 qMETS  
                  30.98     1:07.14 (36.16)     1:44.60 (37.46)     2:21.16 (36.56)
        3:05.57 (44.41)     3:51.16 (45.59)     4:25.27 (34.11)     4:58.40 (33.13)
 19 Diamond, Zachary          18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:02.18    4:59.06 qMETS  
                  30.70     1:06.28 (35.58)     1:45.07 (38.79)     2:23.26 (38.19)
        3:07.65 (44.39)     3:52.34 (44.69)     4:25.83 (33.49)     4:59.06 (33.23)
 20 Meyers, Tyler             15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.88    4:59.50 qMETS  
                  31.31     1:07.87 (36.56)     1:45.48 (37.61)     2:22.49 (37.01)
        3:06.28 (43.79)     3:50.30 (44.02)     4:25.45 (35.15)     4:59.50 (34.05)
 21 Magee, Dylan P            17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:14.39Y   4:59.62 qMETS  
                  31.27     1:07.82 (36.55)     1:47.56 (39.74)     2:27.39 (39.83)
        3:07.15 (39.76)     3:48.11 (40.96)     4:23.73 (35.62)     4:59.62 (35.89)
 22 Mo, Joe                   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:02.14    4:59.97 qMETS  
                                1:06.41 ( )     1:45.79 (39.38)     2:24.99 (39.20)
        3:08.77 (43.78)     3:52.78 (44.01)     4:27.34 (34.56)     4:59.97 (32.63)
 23 Lee, Ryan P               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:08.47    4:59.99 qMETS  
                  31.19     1:07.71 (36.52)     1:45.63 (37.92)     2:22.51 (36.88)
        3:06.55 (44.04)     3:51.00 (44.45)     4:26.03 (35.03)     4:59.99 (33.96)
 24 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.62    5:00.00 qMETS  
                  31.17     1:07.67 (36.50)     1:47.29 (39.62)     2:27.00 (39.71)
        3:08.64 (41.64)     3:50.92 (42.28)     4:25.51 (34.59)     5:00.00 (34.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aly, Ali M                15 Una Liac-MR          5:07.71    5:00.77 METS   
                  31.45     1:07.76 (36.31)     1:48.60 (40.84)     2:27.52 (38.92)
        3:11.17 (43.65)     3:54.34 (43.17)     4:28.92 (34.58)     5:00.77 (31.85)
 26 Marski, Timothy J         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.93    5:01.29 METS   
                  31.74     1:07.89 (36.15)     1:49.09 (41.20)     2:29.24 (40.15)
        3:10.96 (41.72)     3:53.78 (42.82)     4:28.33 (34.55)     5:01.29 (32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Purvis, Robert J          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:04.67    5:01.44 METS   
                  30.47     1:04.65 (34.18)     1:42.92 (38.27)     2:22.09 (39.17)
        3:05.56 (43.47)     3:49.96 (44.40)     4:25.75 (35.79)     5:01.44 (35.69)
 28 Tack, Ethan M             13 Team Suffolk-MR      5:04.74    5:01.50 METS   
                  30.78     1:06.14 (35.36)     1:43.35 (37.21)     2:20.66 (37.31)
        3:05.89 (45.23)     3:52.17 (46.28)     4:26.97 (34.80)     5:01.50 (34.53)
 29 Kapusta, Adam             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.30    5:02.79 METS   
                  32.52     1:07.73 (35.21)     1:46.95 (39.22)     2:25.42 (38.47)
        3:10.74 (45.32)     3:56.63 (45.89)     4:30.54 (33.91)     5:02.79 (32.25)
 30 Zuric, Luka D             13 Three Village Sw-MR  5:09.30    5:03.04 METS   
                  31.22     1:08.02 (36.80)     1:46.87 (38.85)     2:24.09 (37.22)
        3:10.55 (46.46)     3:56.76 (46.21)     4:30.03 (33.27)     5:03.04 (33.01)
 31 Arnott, Conner            19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:16.06Y   5:03.35 METS   
                  29.80     1:03.83 (34.03)     1:45.66 (41.83)     2:26.08 (40.42)
        3:11.14 (45.06)     3:56.11 (44.97)     4:29.91 (33.80)     5:03.35 (33.44)
 32 Manfre, Matthew S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.92    5:05.05 METS   
                  32.85     1:11.73 (38.88)     1:53.28 (41.55)     2:33.97 (40.69)
        3:14.81 (40.84)     3:56.00 (41.19)     4:31.37 (35.37)     5:05.05 (33.68)
 33 Chan, Dylan               14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:01.73    5:05.81 METS   
                  30.94     1:07.03 (36.09)     1:46.62 (39.59)     2:25.69 (39.07)
        3:08.22 (42.53)     3:51.63 (43.41)     4:28.03 (36.40)     5:05.81 (37.78)
 34 Kaplan, Zachary I         17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:21.34Y   5:06.20 METS   
                  30.97     1:07.51 (36.54)     1:46.82 (39.31)     2:25.63 (38.81)
        3:12.00 (46.37)     3:58.53 (46.53)     4:33.16 (34.63)     5:06.20 (33.04)
 35 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.98Y   5:06.56 METS   
                  33.17     1:10.91 (37.74)     1:48.27 (37.36)     2:25.92 (37.65)
        3:10.17 (44.25)     3:54.15 (43.98)     4:30.86 (36.71)     5:06.56 (35.70)
 36 Chang, Michael            13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.60    5:07.28 METS   
                  32.83     1:09.46 (36.63)     1:49.21 (39.75)     2:28.88 (39.67)
        3:12.41 (43.53)     3:57.80 (45.39)     4:32.95 (35.15)     5:07.28 (34.33)
 37 Randhawa, Kabir           12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:11.66    5:08.21 METS   
                  31.96     1:08.73 (36.77)     1:47.53 (38.80)     2:26.44 (38.91)
        3:13.04 (46.60)     3:59.88 (46.84)     4:34.83 (34.95)     5:08.21 (33.38)
 38 McNeary, Jeffrey L        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.74    5:08.39 METS   
                  32.28     1:09.88 (37.60)     1:50.18 (40.30)     2:30.38 (40.20)
        3:14.79 (44.41)     4:00.05 (45.26)     4:34.82 (34.77)     5:08.39 (33.57)
 39 Tuurmann, Adem            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.02    5:08.65 METS   
                  30.86     1:07.46 (36.60)     1:50.12 (42.66)     2:30.73 (40.61)
        3:14.75 (44.02)     3:59.37 (44.62)     4:34.54 (35.17)     5:08.65 (34.11)
 40 McCloskey, Tyler          18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:56.37    5:09.16 METS   
                  33.26     1:10.54 (37.28)     1:50.11 (39.57)     2:30.07 (39.96)
        3:13.91 (43.84)     3:59.74 (45.83)     4:35.05 (35.31)     5:09.16 (34.11)
 41 McCarthy, Michael         16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:10.08    5:12.05 METS   
                  32.65     1:09.30 (36.65)     1:51.09 (41.79)     2:30.79 (39.70)
        3:16.23 (45.44)     4:02.96 (46.73)     4:38.11 (35.15)     5:12.05 (33.94)
 42 Meyn, Justin F            13 Team Suffolk-MR      5:08.11    5:12.15 METS   
                  31.29     1:08.64 (37.35)     1:48.18 (39.54)     2:27.03 (38.85)
        3:13.65 (46.62)     4:00.48 (46.83)     4:37.05 (36.57)     5:12.15 (35.10)
 43 Ramjohn, Jalen K          13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:23.72Y   5:12.32 METS   
                  30.78     1:08.51 (37.73)     1:49.11 (40.60)     2:28.76 (39.65)
        3:14.08 (45.32)     4:01.13 (47.05)     4:36.54 (35.41)     5:12.32 (35.78)
 44 Crafa, John M             16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.23    5:12.94 METS   
                  31.83     1:08.41 (36.58)     1:48.51 (40.10)     2:29.89 (41.38)
        3:14.83 (44.94)     4:01.38 (46.55)     4:37.56 (36.18)     5:12.94 (35.38)
 45 Daly, Nikolas A           13 Team Suffolk-MR      5:11.35    5:13.16        
                  34.04     1:15.87 (41.83)     1:57.75 (41.88)     2:40.05 (42.30)
        3:21.93 (41.88)     4:04.45 (42.52)     4:38.56 (34.11)     5:13.16 (34.60)
 46 Hamberg, Miles N          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:10.17    5:13.35        
                  31.93     1:10.39 (38.46)     1:52.38 (41.99)     2:31.88 (39.50)
        3:17.10 (45.22)     4:02.48 (45.38)     4:37.85 (35.37)     5:13.35 (35.50)
 47 Neumann Nickey, Russell   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:17.21Y   5:14.52        
                  32.36     1:10.64 (38.28)     1:50.28 (39.64)     2:28.73 (38.45)
        3:16.36 (47.63)     4:04.10 (47.74)     4:40.14 (36.04)     5:14.52 (34.38)
 48 Kleinsmith, Charles L     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:20.18Y   5:14.54        
                  33.39     1:12.20 (38.81)     1:54.85 (42.65)     2:38.17 (43.32)
        3:20.84 (42.67)     4:05.16 (44.32)     4:41.99 (36.83)     5:14.54 (32.55)
 49 Daly, Michael C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:11.69    5:14.69        
                  32.66     1:12.95 (40.29)     1:53.82 (40.87)     2:32.86 (39.04)
        3:17.73 (44.87)     4:04.83 (47.10)     4:39.87 (35.04)     5:14.69 (34.82)
 50 Abdelrahman, Baraa        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:59.65    5:17.03        
                  31.44     1:09.74 (38.30)     1:50.33 (40.59)     2:30.83 (40.50)
        3:16.19 (45.36)     4:03.18 (46.99)     4:39.85 (36.67)     5:17.03 (37.18)
 51 McLaughlin, Mark W        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:22.48Y   5:21.28        
                  32.12     1:12.50 (40.38)     1:51.59 (39.09)     2:31.74 (40.15)
        3:18.42 (46.68)     4:06.30 (47.88)     4:43.92 (37.62)     5:21.28 (37.36)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                   NT    1:45.64        
     1) Park, Alex 14                   2) Lee, Daniel 14                 
     3) Tack, Ethan M 13                4) Chan, Dylan 14                 
                  26.27       52.32 (26.05)     1:20.21 (27.89)     1:45.64 (25.43)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:32.17      7/1993 Long Island A.C.                           
                3:29.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                3:34.89  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                3:41.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                3:52.99  SCS SuperSectional 2014
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:34.36    3:33.81 JR      40  
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 18           2) Patrouch, Oliver L 17          
     3) Stewart, David C 17             4) Hogan, Brian R 20              
                  25.66       53.71 (53.71)     1:19.15 (25.44)     1:47.05 (53.34)
        2:12.61 (25.56)     2:40.61 (53.56)     3:06.30 (25.69)     3:33.81 (53.20)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:45.57    3:33.86 JR      34  
     1) Li, Junhe 19                    2) Wong, Stanley W 20             
     3) Zugibe, Matthew 15              4) Wagner, Ryan T 17              
                  25.61       53.27 (53.27)     1:18.83 (25.56)     1:47.64 (54.37)
        2:12.69 (25.05)     2:40.87 (53.23)     3:06.32 (25.45)     3:33.86 (52.99)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:40.85    3:35.38 NCSA    32  
     1) Hu-Van Wright, En-wei 20        2) Nunez, John 17                 
     3) Pu, Austin L 19                 4) Schumacher, Griffin T 21       
                  25.79       52.91 (52.91)     1:19.18 (26.27)     1:46.97 (54.06)
        2:12.44 (25.47)     2:40.79 (53.82)     3:06.00 (25.21)     3:35.38 (54.59)
  4 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:43.34    3:39.64 NCSA    30  
     1) Luk, Arnold B 17                2) Uszynski, Arthur 17            
     3) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18      4) Zezula, Mateusz 17             
                  26.27                             1:21.58 ( )         1:50.38 ( )
        2:17.05 (26.67)     2:44.80 (54.42)     3:11.64 (26.84)     3:39.64 (54.84)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:36.60    3:40.14 NCSA    28  
     1) Tierney, Steven T 17            2) Kennon, Declan P 18            
     3) Lantin, Matthew D 18            4) Lafata, Spencer F 15           
                  26.96       55.28 (55.28)                                        
            2:16.55 ( )         2:44.90 ( )     3:11.89 (26.99)     3:40.14 (55.24)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:43.70    3:42.68 SCS     26  
     1) Kelleher, Andrew J 19           2) Carlino, Keith A 19            
     3) Attile, Trevor A 17             4) Alpay, Christopher R 17        
                  27.16       55.65 (55.65)     1:21.69 (26.04)     1:51.68 (56.03)
        2:17.95 (26.27)     2:46.50 (54.82)     3:13.48 (26.98)     3:42.68 (56.18)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:02.97    3:44.67 SCS     24  
     1) Arnott, Conner 19               2) Kim, Harris 17                 
     3) Kilduff, John J 17              4) Abrahamsen, Peter J 19         
                  26.89       55.84 (55.84)     1:22.53 (26.69)     1:52.83 (56.99)
                                                    3:15.14 ( )         3:44.67 ( )
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:48.08    3:44.93 SCS     22  
     1) Barnola, Jimmy A 17             2) Cassell, Gunther A 17          
     3) Lozano, Joseph 18               4) Massa, Alex W 17               
                  26.59       55.90 (55.90)     1:22.46 (26.56)     1:53.33 (57.43)
        2:19.57 (26.24)     2:48.46 (55.13)     3:15.07 (26.61)     3:44.93 (56.47)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:44.85    3:45.11 SCS     18  
     1) Nussbaum, Tyler J 17            2) Vanmanen, Dylan 16             
     3) Chen, Geoffrey 15               4) Brown, Connor F 17             
                  26.68                             1:24.07 ( )         1:53.34 ( )
        2:20.07 (26.73)     2:49.59 (56.25)     3:16.05 (26.46)     3:45.11 (55.52)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:50.13    3:47.12 SCS     14  
     1) Gu, Kevin 14                    2) Walsh, Ryan M 20               
     3) Park, Siwoo 17                  4) Martinez, Brian C 18           
                  27.03       55.85 (55.85)     1:22.63 (26.78)     1:51.75 (55.90)
        2:19.41 (27.66)     2:50.26 (58.51)     3:17.57 (27.31)     3:47.12 (56.86)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:52.19    3:47.58 SCS     12  
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 16            2) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 16         
     3) Duarte, Pedro D 17              4) Willard, Max 17                
                  26.97       56.40 (56.40)     1:24.39 (27.99)     1:54.70 (58.30)
        2:21.95 (27.25)     2:51.42 (56.72)     3:18.49 (27.07)     3:47.58 (56.16)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:47.75    3:52.30 SCS     10  
     1) Lin, Alex 17                    2) Canaveral, Dylan D 13          
     3) Townsend, Delano R 15           4) Mullin, Connor J 15            
                  27.21       56.63 (56.63)     1:24.78 (28.15)     1:56.33 (59.70)
        2:23.15 (26.82)     2:53.86 (57.53)     3:21.06 (27.20)     3:52.30 (58.44)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:59.08    3:52.90 SCS      8  
     1) Rodeo, Scott 18                 2) Zuppone, Michael L 16          
     3) Webster, Robert T 18            4) Sherman, Samuel I 19           
                  27.35       57.35 (57.35)                         1:57.24 (59.89)
        2:25.30 (28.06)     2:55.96 (58.72)     3:24.25 (28.29)     3:52.90 (56.94)
 14 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:54.93    3:53.42          6  
     1) Mathews, Gabriel T 15           2) Hillis, Dillon W 13            
     3) Fergus, Jack B 15               4) Hamberg, Miles N 16            
                  28.33       58.25 (58.25)                         1:58.12 (59.87)
        2:26.22 (28.10)     2:57.15 (59.03)     3:23.99 (26.84)     3:53.42 (56.27)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:54.34    3:54.49          4  
     1) Williams, Tyler S 18            2) Meyers, Tyler 15               
     3) Sourial, Anthony K 17           4) Gaffney, John C 15             
                  27.30       57.72 (57.72)     1:25.80 (28.08)     1:57.04 (59.32)
        2:23.97 (26.93)     2:54.40 (57.36)     3:22.83 (28.43)   3:54.49 (1:00.09)
 16 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:49.45    3:54.79          2  
     1) Callaghan, John 17              2) Sweeney, Tim 18                
     3) Helbock, Robert 16              4) Diamond, Zachary 18            
                  28.54   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:27.58 (27.39)     1:57.34 (57.15)
        2:26.95 (29.61)   2:57.47 (1:00.13)     3:24.45 (26.98)     3:54.79 (57.32)
 17 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:02.18    3:57.67        
     1) Andjelic, Nikola 16             2) Kantar, Erik D 15              
     3) Bradnock, Reginald N 17         4) Kishinevsky, Matthew S 16      
                  27.03       57.29 (57.29)     1:26.19 (28.90)   1:58.52 (1:01.23)
                          2:59.55 (1:01.03)     3:27.15 (27.60)     3:57.67 (58.12)
 18 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:23.43Y   4:02.37        
     1) Novitch, Graham S 15            2) Brynin, Zeke M 17              
     3) Gagion, Michael V 15            4) Snyder, Andrew W 16            
                  29.59   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:30.10 (28.81)   2:02.53 (1:01.24)
        2:32.70 (30.17)   3:06.40 (1:03.87)     3:33.62 (27.22)     4:02.37 (55.97)
 19 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:58.56    4:05.83        
     1) Huner, Alec E 14                2) Infranco, Daniel S 16          
     3) Robertson, Patrick W 17         4) Kilgore, Eric H 16             
                  29.01   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:30.73 (29.44)   2:03.43 (1:02.14)
        2:32.21 (28.78)   3:03.94 (1:00.51)     3:33.35 (29.41)   4:05.83 (1:01.89)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:29.29  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
              3:34.89  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
              3:41.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
              3:52.99  SCS SuperSectional 2014
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                                  NT    3:52.94 SCS    
     1) Knapp, Michael P 17             2) Bedoya, Juan D 17              
     3) Pan, Noah 16                    4) Harrison, William L 17         
                  28.20       59.25 (59.25)     1:27.29 (28.04)     1:58.09 (58.84)
        2:25.88 (27.79)     2:55.67 (57.58)     3:23.08 (27.41)     3:52.94 (57.27)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 7:46.92   7/20/2012 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA Swim T
                         E Hu-Van Wright, J Klinovsky, J Nunez, M Domagala 
                7:42.79  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                7:47.69  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                8:07.49  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                8:26.89  SCS SuperSectional 2014
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    7:54.72    7:51.84 NCSA    40  
     1) Conaton, Patrick A 18           2) Mannix, Richard E 18           
     3) Collins, Jack M 16              4) Lafata, Spencer F 15           
                  26.25       55.29 (55.29)   1:25.31 (1:25.31)   1:55.66 (1:55.66)
        2:22.43 (26.77)     2:52.61 (56.95)   3:24.25 (1:28.59)                    
            4:23.05 ( )         4:53.42 ( )         5:24.43 ( )                    
            7:22.48 ( )         7:51.84 ( )                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    7:38.60    7:53.51 NCSA    34  
     1) Lantin, Matthew D 18            2) Hogan, Brian R 20              
     3) Stewart, David C 17             4) Feeley, Ryan J 22              
                  28.25       57.90 (57.90)   1:29.16 (1:29.16)   2:00.54 (2:00.54)
        2:27.00 (26.46)     2:56.62 (56.08)   3:27.65 (1:27.11)   3:58.03 (1:57.49)
        4:25.55 (27.52)     4:55.81 (57.78)   5:27.82 (1:29.79)   6:00.53 (2:02.50)
        6:26.25 (25.72)                       7:24.96 (1:24.43)   7:53.51 (1:52.98)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:59.06    7:58.07 NCSA    32  
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 17               2) Li, Junhe 19                   
     3) Zugibe, Matthew 15              4) Foley, Brian P 20              
                  27.17       57.41 (57.41)   1:29.08 (1:29.08)   1:59.62 (1:59.62)
        2:25.92 (26.30)     2:55.81 (56.19)   3:26.75 (1:27.13)   3:58.06 (1:58.44)
        4:23.95 (25.89)     4:54.31 (56.25)   5:25.45 (1:27.39)   5:56.05 (1:57.99)
        6:23.38 (27.33)                       7:24.31 (1:28.26)   7:58.07 (2:02.02)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                8:14.35    8:09.52 SCS     30  
     1) Attile, Trevor A 17             2) Ruddy, Jason P 21              
     3) Alpay, Christopher R 17         4) Murphy, Ryan R 19              
                  28.13       59.38 (59.38)   1:30.99 (1:30.99)   2:01.96 (2:01.96)
        2:30.29 (28.33)   3:02.13 (1:00.17)   3:34.06 (1:32.10)                    
            4:33.85 ( )         5:04.55 ( )         5:37.29 ( )                    
            6:37.05 ( )         7:07.83 ( )         7:39.07 ( )         8:09.52 ( )
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:47.87    8:11.37 SCS     28  
     1) Zuppone, Michael L 16           2) Quinones, Christopher D 16     
     3) Juranovic, Gabriel A 18         4) Nunez, John 17                 
                  29.37   1:00.73 (1:00.73)   1:32.41 (1:32.41)                    
                                3:03.74 ( )         3:37.29 ( )                    
                                5:11.68 ( )         5:44.24 ( )         6:16.28 ( )
                                              7:41.57 (1:25.29)   8:11.37 (1:55.09)
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              8:23.38    8:14.67 SCS     26  
     1) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18      2) Uszynski, Arthur 17            
     3) Zhang, Aron 17                  4) Zezula, Mateusz 17             
                  28.18       59.93 (59.93)   1:31.80 (1:31.80)   2:02.19 (2:02.19)
        2:29.08 (26.89)     2:59.87 (57.68)   3:33.24 (1:31.05)   4:07.29 (2:05.10)
                            5:04.78 (57.49)   5:37.05 (1:29.76)   6:10.82 (2:03.53)
                            7:10.79 (59.97)   7:43.35 (1:32.53)   8:14.67 (2:03.85)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:59.07    8:16.63 SCS     24  
     1) Vanmanen, Dylan 16              2) Brown, Connor F 17             
     3) Chen, Geoffrey 15               4) Willard, Max 17                
                  27.97       58.81 (58.81)   1:30.64 (1:30.64)   2:01.98 (2:01.98)
        2:29.62 (27.64)     3:01.41 (59.43)   3:34.45 (1:32.47)                    
            4:35.35 ( )         5:07.27 ( )         5:40.68 ( )         6:13.14 ( )
        6:41.05 (27.91)     7:12.41 (59.27)   7:44.70 (1:31.56)   8:16.63 (2:03.49)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                8:37.94    8:17.15 SCS     22  
     1) Iorizzo, Kyle T 14              2) Arnott, Conner 19              
     3) Byrne, Gregory J 20             4) Abrahamsen, Peter J 19         
                  29.32   1:01.42 (1:01.42)   1:34.50 (1:34.50)   2:06.93 (2:06.93)
                            2:22.16 (15.23)   3:38.30 (1:31.37)   4:10.01 (2:03.08)
        4:38.69 (28.68)   5:10.19 (1:00.18)   5:42.46 (1:32.45)   6:14.01 (2:04.00)
        6:42.10 (28.09)     7:12.94 (58.93)   7:44.75 (1:30.74)   8:17.15 (2:03.14)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      8:30.27    8:17.49 SCS     18  
     1) Gu, Kevin 14                    2) Walsh, Ryan M 20               
     3) Park, Siwoo 17                  4) Martinez, Brian C 18           
                  28.29       58.99 (58.99)   1:30.29 (1:30.29)   2:00.01 (2:00.01)
                            2:16.38 (16.37)   3:30.97 (1:30.96)   4:02.47 (2:02.46)
        4:30.78 (28.31)     5:02.08 (59.61)   5:34.63 (1:32.16)                    
            6:35.96 ( )         7:09.17 ( )         7:44.07 ( )         8:17.49 ( )
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:19.46    8:17.54 SCS     14  
     1) Barnola, Jimmy A 17             2) Cassell, Gunther A 17          
     3) Lozano, Joseph 18               4) Sourial, Anthony K 17          
                  28.69       59.55 (59.55)   1:31.11 (1:31.11)   2:02.49 (2:02.49)
        2:30.22 (27.73)   3:02.99 (1:00.50)   3:36.19 (1:33.70)   4:08.41 (2:05.92)
        4:36.56 (28.15)     5:07.48 (59.07)   5:39.91 (1:31.50)   6:11.72 (2:03.31)
        6:41.34 (29.62)   7:14.60 (1:02.88)   7:46.18 (1:34.46)   8:17.54 (2:05.82)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            8:26.27    8:20.59 SCS     12  
     1) Nussbaum, Tyler J 17            2) Beil, Conor M 16               
     3) Neumann Nickey, Russell T 16    4) Duarte, Pedro D 17             
                  27.82       58.54 (58.54)   1:32.04 (1:32.04)   2:05.59 (2:05.59)
                            2:21.62 (16.03)   3:37.05 (1:31.46)   4:09.90 (2:04.31)
        4:37.41 (27.51)     5:08.35 (58.45)   5:41.42 (1:31.52)                    
            6:43.21 ( )         7:14.82 ( )         7:47.81 ( )         8:20.59 ( )
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      8:38.65    8:25.36 SCS     10  
     1) Glas, Aaron I 16                2) Webster, Robert T 18           
     3) Rodeo, Scott 18                 4) Rivoal, Leo B 17               
                  28.84   1:00.01 (1:00.01)   1:32.26 (1:32.26)   2:04.10 (2:04.10)
        2:33.35 (29.25)   3:06.34 (1:02.24)   3:38.92 (1:34.82)   4:11.83 (2:07.73)
        4:41.24 (29.41)   5:13.91 (1:02.08)   5:47.74 (1:35.91)   6:21.15 (2:09.32)
                            7:20.84 (59.69)   7:52.94 (1:31.79)   8:25.36 (2:04.21)
 13 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    8:12.34   x8:26.37 SCS    
     1) Hendell, Josh 16                2) Bravo, David D 16              
     3) Mo, Joe 16                      4) Hogan, Colin J 19              
                  29.30   1:01.12 (1:01.12)   1:32.88 (1:32.88)                    
            2:32.86 ( )         3:05.47 ( )         3:38.92 ( )         4:11.70 ( )
        4:40.17 (28.47)   5:12.60 (1:00.90)   5:45.94 (1:34.24)   6:18.96 (2:07.26)
                                              7:53.41 (1:34.45)   8:26.37 (2:07.41)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 8:30.47    8:29.02          8  
     1) Massa, Alex W 17                2) Wilson, Andrew J 17            
     3) Meyers, Tyler 15                4) Gaffney, John C 15             
                  28.08       59.01 (59.01)   1:31.56 (1:31.56)   2:04.29 (2:04.29)
        2:33.17 (28.88)   3:05.64 (1:01.35)   3:39.44 (1:35.15)   4:12.18 (2:07.89)
        4:41.64 (29.46)   5:14.60 (1:02.42)   5:48.84 (1:36.66)   6:22.24 (2:10.06)
        6:51.05 (28.81)   7:24.29 (1:02.05)   7:57.54 (1:35.30)   8:29.02 (2:06.78)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     8:36.35    8:30.88          6  
     1) Taylor, Griffin H 16            2) Hillis, Dillon W 13            
     3) Hamberg, Miles N 16             4) Fergus, Jack B 15              
                  28.41   1:00.07 (1:00.07)   1:33.50 (1:33.50)   2:07.23 (2:07.23)
                            2:23.83 (16.60)   3:42.95 (1:35.72)   4:17.01 (2:09.78)
                            5:16.68 (59.67)   5:50.36 (1:33.35)                    
                                7:24.82 ( )         7:58.25 ( )         8:30.88 ( )
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              8:21.41    8:40.75          4  
     1) Luk, Arnold B 17                2) Mullin, Connor J 15            
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 13           4) Ching, Benjamin G 19           
                  28.59   1:00.98 (1:00.98)   1:36.72 (1:36.72)   2:11.47 (2:11.47)
                            2:27.99 (16.52)   3:47.64 (1:36.17)                    
                                5:24.96 ( )         5:59.66 ( )         6:34.27 ( )
        7:02.20 (27.93)     7:33.52 (59.25)   8:06.55 (1:32.28)   8:40.75 (2:06.48)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:48.74   7/19/2014 Badger Swim Club, Badger Swim Club         
                         J Wells, C Miller, R Feeley, O Patrouch           
                3:50.09  NAT Phillips 66 Nat.2014
                3:56.99  JR USA Junior Nat. 2014
                4:08.89  NCSA NCSA Summer Champs.
                4:23.59  SCS SuperSectional 2014
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:01.57    3:48.74#NAT     40  
     1) Wells, James M 22               2) Miller, Cody W 22              
     3) Feeley, Ryan J 22               4) Patrouch, Oliver L 17          
                  27.85                             1:25.64 ( )                    
            2:25.72 ( )         2:55.64 ( )     3:20.41 (24.77)     3:48.74 (53.10)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:03.63    3:57.83 NCSA    34  
     1) Kilduff, John J 17              2) Magee, Dylan P 17              
     3) Zugibe, Matthew 15              4) Wagner, Ryan T 17              
                  27.73       58.18 (58.18)     1:30.19 (32.01)   2:07.76 (1:09.58)
        2:33.24 (25.48)     3:04.33 (56.57)     3:30.06 (25.73)     3:57.83 (53.50)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:03.79    4:00.23 NCSA    32  
     1) Lin, Alex 17                    2) Luk, Arnold B 17               
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 17              4) Zhang, Aron 17                 
                  29.88   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:32.50 (30.92)   2:08.22 (1:06.64)
        2:35.11 (26.89)     3:06.07 (57.85)     3:31.99 (25.92)     4:00.23 (54.16)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:06.38    4:01.52 NCSA    30  
     1) Gu, Kevin 14                    2) Andjelic, Nikola 16            
     3) Walsh, Ryan M 20                4) Martinez, Brian C 18           
                  29.97   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:31.80 (30.77)   2:07.44 (1:06.41)
        2:33.78 (26.34)     3:05.03 (57.59)     3:31.82 (26.79)     4:01.52 (56.49)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:05.56    4:01.89 NCSA    28  
     1) Meyers, Tyler 15                2) Cassell, Gunther A 17          
     3) Lozano, Joseph 18               4) Barnola, Jimmy A 17            
                  30.83   1:02.86 (1:02.86)     1:33.59 (30.73)   2:07.76 (1:04.90)
        2:35.17 (27.41)     3:06.66 (58.90)     3:32.55 (25.89)     4:01.89 (55.23)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:55.07    4:02.47 NCSA    26  
     1) Mattera, Matthew B 15           2) Cowden, Luke S 16              
     3) Towers, Zachary D 17            4) Plaschka, Justin T 17          
                  30.44                             1:35.35 ( )         2:11.91 ( )
        2:38.82 (26.91)     3:09.83 (57.92)     3:34.64 (24.81)     4:02.47 (52.64)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:04.48    4:02.54 NCSA    24  
     1) Hu-Van Wright, En-wei 20        2) Quinones, Christopher D 16     
     3) Juranovic, Gabriel A 18         4) Nunez, John 17                 
                  27.64       57.41 (57.41)     1:30.24 (32.83)   2:08.42 (1:11.01)
        2:36.01 (27.59)                             3:34.22 ( )         4:02.54 ( )
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:22.79    4:04.98 NCSA    22  
     1) Foley, Brian P 20               2) Wong, Stanley W 20             
     3) Li, Junhe 19                    4) Abrahamsen, Peter J 19         
                  29.35   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:32.45 (32.31)   2:08.85 (1:08.71)
        2:35.69 (26.84)     3:08.46 (59.61)     3:35.59 (27.13)     4:04.98 (56.52)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:09.63    4:06.00 NCSA    18  
     1) Beil, Conor M 16                2) Stoski, Nicholas A 18          
     3) Dhir, Yuvaraj 16                4) Chen, Geoffrey 15              
                  31.02   1:03.50 (1:03.50)     1:34.04 (30.54)   2:10.07 (1:06.57)
        2:37.78 (27.71)     3:09.80 (59.73)     3:36.74 (26.94)     4:06.00 (56.20)
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:03.57    4:06.44 NCSA    14  
     1) Hogan, Colin J 19               2) Conaton, Patrick A 18          
     3) Stewart, David C 17             4) Kennon, Declan P 18            
                  29.86                             1:33.91 ( )         2:12.04 ( )
        2:39.39 (27.35)     3:11.01 (58.97)     3:36.76 (25.75)     4:06.44 (55.43)
 11 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:05.78    4:08.80 NCSA    12  
     1) Carlino, Keith A 19             2) Kelleher, Andrew J 19          
     3) Ruddy, Jason P 21               4) Alpay, Christopher R 17        
                  30.00   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:33.68 (31.83)   2:12.70 (1:10.85)
        2:40.55 (27.85)   3:13.16 (1:00.46)     3:39.27 (26.11)     4:08.80 (55.64)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:07.48    4:09.22 SCS     10  
     1) Willard, Max 17                 2) Brown, Ryan A 16               
     3) Hall, Delaney W 17              4) Vanmanen, Dylan 16             
                  31.34   1:05.44 (1:05.44)     1:36.55 (31.11)   2:12.80 (1:07.36)
        2:40.65 (27.85)   3:13.07 (1:00.27)     3:39.85 (26.78)     4:09.22 (56.15)
 13 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    4:12.91   x4:12.30 SCS    
     1) Neuendorf, Lance 19             2) Bravo, David D 16              
     3) Wang, Eric 18                   4) Tierney, Steven T 17           
                  29.48   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:36.53 (35.51)   2:18.05 (1:17.03)
        2:44.34 (26.29)     3:16.63 (58.58)     3:43.86 (27.23)     4:12.30 (55.67)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:18.93    4:12.40 SCS      8  
     1) Zarriello, Kyle D 18            2) Hurley, John R 14              
     3) Rosen, Jason Z 15               4) Massa, Alex W 17               
                  31.74   1:04.60 (1:04.60)     1:37.63 (33.03)   2:14.83 (1:10.23)
        2:42.95 (28.12)   3:15.85 (1:01.02)     3:42.46 (26.61)     4:12.40 (56.55)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:15.30    4:14.04 SCS      6  
     1) Rivoal, Leo B 17                2) Pu, Austin L 19                
     3) Zuppone, Michael L 16           4) Gutman, Daniel L 16            
                  30.96   1:03.46 (1:03.46)                       2:12.03 (1:08.57)
        2:41.78 (29.75)   3:16.71 (1:04.68)     3:44.12 (27.41)     4:14.04 (57.33)
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        4:17.65    4:15.54 SCS      4  
     1) Park, Alex 14                   2) Lee, Daniel 14                 
     3) Tack, Ethan M 13                4) Chan, Dylan 14                 
                  30.94   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:35.66 (33.03)   2:15.14 (1:12.51)
        2:44.30 (29.16)   3:18.23 (1:03.09)     3:45.24 (27.01)     4:15.54 (57.31)
 17 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:22.02    4:20.71 SCS      2  
     1) Fergus, Jack B 15               2) Hamberg, Miles N 16            
     3) Hillis, Dillon W 13             4) Mathews, Gabriel T 15          
                  32.00   1:05.32 (1:05.32)                       2:21.70 (1:16.38)
        2:49.84 (28.14)   3:23.30 (1:01.60)     3:51.47 (28.17)     4:20.71 (57.41)
 18 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:21.06    4:20.95 SCS    
     1) Bradnock, Reginald N 17         2) Kantar, Erik D 15              
     3) Park, Siwoo 17                  4) Kishinevsky, Matthew S 16      
                  31.98   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:40.32 (34.11)   2:21.45 (1:15.24)
                            2:37.74 (16.29)   3:50.30 (1:12.56)   4:20.95 (1:43.21)
 19 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:13.47    4:22.56 SCS    
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 17             2) Ching, Benjamin G 19           
     3) Mullin, Connor J 15             4) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18     
                  32.91   1:08.89 (1:08.89)     1:42.89 (34.00)   2:22.49 (1:13.60)
        2:50.99 (28.50)   3:24.73 (1:02.24)     3:51.89 (27.16)     4:22.56 (57.83)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:25.01    4:25.27        
     1) O'Shea, Christopher M 15        2) Kilgore, Eric H 16             
     3) Stange, Andrew R 15             4) Kaplan, Zachary I 17           
                  33.39   1:08.68 (1:08.68)     1:44.27 (35.59)   2:24.04 (1:15.36)
        2:52.94 (28.90)   3:27.42 (1:03.38)     3:54.89 (27.47)     4:25.27 (57.85)