Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/3/2014 12:11 PM
                     2014 MR LIAC Junior Met 2 - 7/2/2014                      
                              Sanction #: 140702                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                42.63      41.99        
  2 Herr, Emily A        6 Three Village-MR       56.77      43.20        
  3 Seale, Sarah E       8 Three Village-MR       59.16      44.93        
  4 Dimaculangan, Anna   7 Three Village-MR     1:00.23      45.46        
  5 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR                47.93      45.50        
  6 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR                43.71      45.88        
  7 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR                44.20      46.30        
  8 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR                43.00      47.29        
  9 Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR       49.13      50.32        
 10 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR                49.00      50.60        
 11 Gold, Carly P        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.74        
 12 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR                 57.58      57.43        
 13 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR                58.55      57.50        
 14 Sforza, Sophia       6 BBSC-MR              1:00.55    1:03.24        
 15 Zhu, Grace           8 BBSC-MR                57.66    1:04.58        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.99  8&U JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              1:43.96    1:40.11        
  2 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              1:48.14    1:46.91        
  3 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              2:03.34    1:50.21        
  4 Herr, Emily A        6 Three Village-MR     1:56.88    1:52.44        
  5 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR              2:01.11    1:54.63        
  6 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:01.26        
  7 Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR     1:59.87    2:01.65        
  8 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:07.40        
  9 Seale, Sarah E       8 Three Village-MR     2:40.67    2:12.85        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  8&U JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR              1:01.99      53.44        
  2 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              1:01.11    1:01.07        
  3 Herr, Emily A        6 Three Village-MR     1:06.16    1:01.38        
  4 Dimaculangan, Anna   7 Three Village-MR     1:14.53    1:01.55        
  5 Demirci, Morgan      8 HAA-MR               1:16.86    1:08.91        
  6 McKenna, Mary K      8 BBSC-MR              1:23.84    1:10.26        
  7 Seale, Sarah E       8 Three Village-MR     1:16.53    1:10.92        
  8 Gold, Carly P        8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:15.12        
  9 Bances, Alayna H     7 Three Village-MR     1:19.63    1:16.66        
 10 Johannesen, Charlo   8 BBSC-MR              1:06.55    1:23.86        
 11 Zhu, Grace           8 BBSC-MR              1:09.00    1:24.58        
 12 Sforza, Sophia       6 BBSC-MR              1:22.55    1:31.87        
 13 Tan, Sayjel E        8 BBSC-MR              1:04.52    1:42.81        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:22.99  8&U JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR              3:51.99    3:42.49        
                1:44.09   3:42.49 (1:58.40)                                        
  2 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              3:44.99    3:54.81        
                1:53.92   3:54.81 (2:00.89)                                        
  3 Eng, Amelie R        8 BBSC-MR              4:07.80    3:58.50        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nianna R    10 UNLIA-MR               35.25      36.77 JO     
  2 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR                49.99      37.18 JO     
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR                39.12      38.20        
  4 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR                39.00      38.40        
  5 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR                37.84      39.13        
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR       45.07      39.22        
  7 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR                39.38      39.48        
  8 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                42.66      39.79        
  9 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR       44.07      40.31        
 10 Yang, Claire W      10 Three Village-MR       45.08      40.48        
 11 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR       43.06      40.59        
 12 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                40.14      40.97        
 13 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR                40.09      41.55        
 14 Chen, Sophia        10 UNLIA-MR               43.17      41.91        
 15 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR                41.62      42.05        
 16 Raber, Isabella M   10 UN-MR                  42.09      42.73        
 17 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                41.78      43.94        
 18 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                43.07      43.97        
 19 Veit, Brennyn l     10 Three Village-MR       50.39      44.14        
 20 Yeh, Madison        10 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.85        
 21 Hoffmann, Isabel M   9 Three Village-MR       48.82      45.55        
 22 Louser, Sara C       9 Three Village-MR       50.94      45.91        
 23 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR                58.73      46.53        
 24 Scheffler, Ava F    10 LIAC-MR                47.00      46.60        
 25 Hong, Kailey        10 LIAC-MR                48.00      47.34        
 26 Chin, Isabella K     9 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.38        
 27 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                46.00      47.85        
 28 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR       50.40      48.00        
 29 Epstein, Sarah E     9 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.09        
 30 Bass, Melissa        9 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.60        
 31 Gonzalez, Isabel V   9 LIAC-MR                46.00      48.91        
 32 Chan, Chloe          9 LIAC-MR                53.00      49.50        
 33 Bass, Jacqueline     9 LIAC-MR                49.00      50.93        
 34 Mulakandov, Leiel   10 LIAC-MR                46.00      50.99        
 35 St. Thomas, Alyssa   9 LIAC-MR                49.00      51.85        
 36 Mulakandov, Raquel  10 LIAC-MR                46.00      51.91        
 37 Butler, Shannon E   10 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.55        
 38 Cabrera, Jennifer   10 Three Village-MR       56.33      52.71        
 39 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR                52.00      54.37        
 40 Schilling, Johanna   9 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.74        
 41 Bhasin, Ria         10 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.84        
 42 Willie, Raina D      9 Three Village-MR       54.44    1:06.23        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.99  9-10 JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     1:26.03    1:30.73 JO     
  2 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR     1:49.20    1:32.56 JO     
  3 Thomas, Nianna R    10 UNLIA-MR             1:31.69    1:33.94 JO     
  4 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:34.12 JO     
  5 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:37.23    1:37.72        
  6 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR     1:51.15    1:37.96        
  7 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR              1:38.43    1:39.74        
  8 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR     1:51.05    1:40.20        
  9 Corradini, Julia    10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:40.66        
 10 Yeh, Madison        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.36        
 11 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR              1:44.91    1:43.54        
 12 Veit, Brennyn l     10 Three Village-MR     1:51.23    1:43.62        
 13 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR              1:45.54    1:44.91        
 14 Yang, Claire W      10 Three Village-MR     1:54.33    1:45.53        
 15 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     1:45.20    1:46.18        
 16 Chen, Sophia        10 UNLIA-MR             1:49.21    1:50.33        
 17 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR              1:44.03    1:50.37        
 18 Mulakandov, Raquel  10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:53.02        
 19 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR              1:46.86    1:54.10        
 20 Chin, Isabella K     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.12        
 21 Louser, Sara C       9 Three Village-MR     2:04.70    1:56.52        
 22 Chan, Chloe          9 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:56.93        
 23 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:02.46        
 24 Bass, Melissa        9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:03.07        
 25 St. Thomas, Alyssa   9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:05.81        
 26 Raber, Isabella M   10 UN-MR                2:07.55    2:07.36        
 27 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR     2:07.39    2:09.42        
 -- Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  9-10 JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR                59.99      48.13 JO     
  2 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR       56.70      51.44        
  3 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR       53.70      51.90        
  4 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR                51.90      52.25        
  5 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR       56.67      52.30        
  6 Corradini, Julia    10 LIAC-MR                52.60      52.35        
  7 Yang, Claire W      10 Three Village-MR       53.55      52.47        
  8 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                50.93      52.56        
  9 Catalano, Farrah    10 BBSC-MR                53.64      53.06        
 10 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  10 BBSC-MR                57.10      55.07        
 11 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR       57.56      55.18        
 12 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                59.24      55.55        
 13 Chen, Sophia        10 UNLIA-MR               59.58      55.63        
 14 Schneider, Alexis   10 LIAC-MR              1:07.47      56.90        
 15 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR                54.00      56.93        
 16 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR                53.46      58.15        
 17 McNamara, Jane      10 BBSC-MR                58.77      58.45        
 18 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     1:01.44      58.68        
 19 Butler, Shannon E   10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.83        
 20 Scheffler, Ava F    10 LIAC-MR                59.00      58.94        
 21 Louser, Sara C       9 Three Village-MR     1:00.74      59.57        
 22 Raber, Isabella M   10 UN-MR                1:09.76    1:00.35        
 23 Hong, Kailey        10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.09        
 24 Gonzalez, Isabel V   9 LIAC-MR                57.00    1:03.89        
 25 Veit, Brennyn l     10 Three Village-MR     1:03.78    1:04.06        
 26 Hoffmann, Isabel M   9 Three Village-MR     1:05.55    1:04.33        
 27 Epstein, Sarah E     9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.51        
 28 Mulakandov, Leiel   10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.79        
 29 McBride, Olivia C   10 Three Village-MR     1:04.62    1:06.19        
 30 Somma, Isabella      9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:06.59        
 31 Willie, Raina D      9 Three Village-MR     1:03.44    1:11.06        
 32 Bhasin, Ria         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.47        
 33 Schilling, Johanna   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:25.51        
 -- Cabrera, Jennifer   10 Three Village-MR     1:19.33         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Bass, Jacqueline     9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:22.99  9-10 JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nianna R    10 UNLIA-MR             3:15.00    3:05.49 JO     
                1:30.12   3:05.49 (1:35.37)                                        
  2 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              3:16.83    3:17.63 JO     
  3 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              3:20.88    3:20.23 JO     
                1:37.76   3:20.23 (1:42.47)                                        
  4 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              3:34.99    3:24.57        
                1:42.56   3:24.57 (1:42.01)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     3:33.75    3:28.94        
                1:38.01   3:28.94 (1:50.93)                                        
  6 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              3:51.99    3:29.25        
                1:39.77   3:29.25 (1:49.48)                                        
  7 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR              3:41.99    3:31.34        
                1:41.59   3:31.34 (1:49.75)                                        
  8 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     3:41.63    3:33.46        
                1:44.83   3:33.46 (1:48.63)                                        
  9 Corradini, Julia    10 LIAC-MR              3:48.00    3:35.17        
                1:47.64   3:35.17 (1:47.53)                                        
 10 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR              3:49.90    3:40.25        
                1:47.85   3:40.25 (1:52.40)                                        
 11 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR              3:51.99    3:41.12        
                1:46.49   3:41.12 (1:54.63)                                        
 12 Gaspard, Hailey R    9 LIAC-MR              3:51.99    3:41.99        
                1:50.06   3:41.99 (1:51.93)                                        
 13 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              3:51.99    3:42.98        
                1:52.98   3:42.98 (1:50.00)                                        
 14 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR              3:51.99    3:44.06        
                1:46.86   3:44.06 (1:57.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     1:07.75    1:07.60 JO     
  2 Crane, Rebecca A    12 Three Village-MR     1:11.78    1:09.88 JO     
  3 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:10.67    1:10.53        
  4 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:12.75        
  5 Chu, Sophia W       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.83    1:18.09        
  6 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.22    1:18.89        
  7 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR              1:20.59    1:20.07        
  8 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR              1:22.56    1:20.16        
  9 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   11 Three Village-MR     1:27.62    1:20.36        
 10 Connors, Grace C    12 BBSC-MR              1:24.23    1:20.44        
 11 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR              1:23.01    1:21.26        
 12 Ebenstein, Olivia   11 Three Village-MR     1:19.50    1:21.30        
 13 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.68    1:21.39        
 14 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR              1:22.97    1:21.86        
 15 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:26.34    1:21.93        
 16 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR              1:25.13    1:22.14        
 17 Yi, Kathryn         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.12    1:22.40        
 18 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.03    1:22.57        
 19 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR     1:41.43    1:23.69        
 20 Creagh, Shannon M   11 BBSC-MR              1:25.31    1:23.81        
 21 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR              1:34.44    1:25.54        
 22 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:25.57    1:25.65        
 23 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR              1:27.04    1:25.66        
 24 Infranco, Molly A   12 Three Village-MR     1:26.41    1:25.77        
 25 Fitch, Gianna N     12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.89        
 26 Johnson, Rylee B    11 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:27.11        
 27 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR     1:42.71    1:27.28        
 28 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              1:28.43    1:27.69        
 29 Maio, Kate          11 BBSC-MR              1:28.86    1:29.38        
 30 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR     1:38.05    1:30.25        
 31 Fan, Carly          11 UNLIA-MR             1:48.00    1:32.30        
 32 de Reyna, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:33.83        
 33 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR     1:52.40    1:35.99        
 34 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR               1:43.77    1:37.15        
 35 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR              1:37.75    1:40.95        
 36 Puig, Andrea A      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.66        
 37 Zhuang, Kallista    11 LIAC-MR              1:49.25    1:45.90        
 38 Paz, Adriana I      11 BBSC-MR              1:43.00    1:49.26        
 39 Heppner, Kathryn C  11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.06        
 40 Lane, Sarah E       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:58.41        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.49  JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR       38.13      36.35 JO     
  2 Crane, Rebecca A    12 Three Village-MR       36.78      38.47 JO     
  3 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR       45.53      39.56        
  4 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR       42.15      41.08        
  5 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR                41.49      41.38        
  6 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                41.08      41.74        
  7 Hong, Katie         12 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.10        
  8 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR                41.83      42.16        
  9 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR                43.28      42.60        
 10 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR       51.74      43.78        
 11 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR                45.61      43.99        
 12 Hwee, Kiele S       12 LIAC-MR                44.41      44.01        
 13 Amato, Caroline     12 LIAC-MR                48.42      44.08        
 14 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR                42.98      44.43        
 15 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR                44.99      44.69        
 16 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR                46.52      44.76        
 17 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR                46.01      44.83        
 18 Connors, Grace C    12 BBSC-MR                45.50      44.85        
 19 Yi, Kathryn         11 LIAC-MR                43.74      45.33        
 20 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 43.15      45.39        
 21 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR                55.55      45.54        
 22 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   11 Three Village-MR       51.79      45.61        
 23 Fan, Carly          11 UNLIA-MR               50.00      45.74        
 24 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR                47.50      46.05        
 25 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                45.79      46.46        
 26 Fitch, Gianna N     12 LIAC-MR                54.00      46.49        
 27 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR       49.22      46.67        
 28 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR                47.27      46.73        
 29 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR       52.78      46.75        
 30 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                45.70      48.01        
 31 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR                52.62      48.20        
 32 de Reyna, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.42        
 33 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR                48.28      49.08        
 34 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR                54.00      49.25        
 35 Puig, Andrea A      11 LIAC-MR                52.00      49.86        
 36 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR                48.36      49.98        
 37 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR                 51.66      50.35        
 38 Maio, Kate          11 BBSC-MR                49.20      50.93        
 39 Zhuang, Kallista    11 LIAC-MR                52.44      52.54        
 40 Zhang, Michelle M   11 LIAC-MR                53.00      53.78        
 41 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR                50.77      54.18        
 42 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR     1:07.61      54.98        
 43 Heppner, Kathryn C  11 LIAC-MR                57.00      57.61        
 44 Paz, Adriana I      11 BBSC-MR                56.77      58.65        
 45 Lane, Sarah E       11 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:00.66        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     1:21.19    1:23.34 JO     
  2 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:44.36    1:37.04        
  3 Chu, Sophia W       12 LIAC-MR              1:52.63    1:39.76        
  4 Modni, Josephine A  12 BBSC-MR              1:48.88    1:40.39        
  5 Fan, Carly          11 UNLIA-MR             2:00.00    1:41.23        
  6 Connors, Grace C    12 BBSC-MR              1:45.84    1:41.68        
  7 Ebenstein, Olivia   11 Three Village-MR     1:43.30    1:43.97        
  8 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.29    1:45.26        
  9 Creagh, Shannon M   11 BBSC-MR              1:50.08    1:45.38        
 10 Muroff, Rebecca L   12 Three Village-MR     2:08.69    1:46.41        
 11 Hwee, Kiele S       12 LIAC-MR              1:48.14    1:46.53        
 12 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              1:51.61    1:48.47        
 13 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR              1:50.94    1:48.86        
 14 Hong, Katie         12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.98        
 15 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     1:58.15    1:50.42        
 16 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:46.57    1:51.21        
 17 Fitch, Gianna N     12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:52.30        
 18 Horne, Siobhan P    11 BBSC-MR              1:58.75    1:52.35        
 19 Deignan, Anna E     11 BBSC-MR              1:53.09    1:52.43        
 20 Zhang, Michelle M   11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:52.81        
 21 Genao, Sophia K     11 Three Village-MR     2:03.06    1:52.97        
 22 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:51.89    1:53.01        
 23 Johnson, Rylee B    11 LIAC-MR              1:59.08    1:54.01        
 24 Infranco, Molly A   12 Three Village-MR     2:00.63    1:54.09        
 25 Farrell, Grace J    11 Three Village-MR     2:33.74    1:54.35        
 26 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.02        
 27 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:57.06    1:58.01        
 28 Raimondi, Ashley J  11 BBSC-MR              2:00.65    1:58.52        
 29 Gaspard, Summer P   12 LIAC-MR              2:07.87    1:58.71        
 30 de Reyna, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:59.46        
 31 Zara, Angelica M    11 HAA-MR               2:02.45    2:00.35        
 32 Torre, Samantha R   11 Three Village-MR     2:20.60    2:04.77        
 33 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR              2:06.56    2:07.90        
 34 Maio, Kate          11 BBSC-MR              2:17.70    2:10.89        
 35 Zhuang, Kallista    11 LIAC-MR              2:08.52    2:12.99        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  11-12 JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     2:39.63    2:41.59 JO     
                1:15.82   2:41.59 (1:25.77)                                        
  2 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     2:44.35    2:44.72 JO     
                1:22.88   2:44.72 (1:21.84)                                        
  3 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR     3:07.06    3:05.23        
                1:25.62   3:05.23 (1:39.61)                                        
  4 Kern, Margo M       11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:10.36        
                1:33.83   3:10.36 (1:36.53)                                        
  5 Myrianthopoulos, L  12 LIAC-MR              3:07.44    3:10.57        
                1:32.33   3:10.57 (1:38.24)                                        
  6 Chu, Sophia W       12 LIAC-MR              3:06.30    3:10.67        
                1:31.41   3:10.67 (1:39.26)                                        
  7 Prabhakaran, Akank  11 LIAC-MR              3:41.99    3:10.68        
                1:31.94   3:10.68 (1:38.74)                                        
  8 Yi, Kathryn         11 LIAC-MR              3:21.12    3:14.98        
                1:36.77   3:14.98 (1:38.21)                                        
  9 Amato, Caroline     12 LIAC-MR              3:34.99    3:17.96        
                1:34.48   3:17.96 (1:43.48)                                        
 10 McNicholas, Olivia  12 BBSC-MR              3:24.42    3:18.53        
                1:34.89   3:18.53 (1:43.64)                                        
 11 Hwee, Kiele S       12 LIAC-MR              3:34.99    3:20.07        
                1:35.29   3:20.07 (1:44.78)                                        
 12 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              3:41.99    3:20.76        
                1:36.73   3:20.76 (1:44.03)                                        
 13 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              3:43.53    3:21.69        
                1:40.67   3:21.69 (1:41.02)                                        
 14 Ebenstein, Olivia   11 Three Village-MR     3:18.93    3:21.86        
                1:39.87   3:21.86 (1:41.99)                                        
 15 Bingham, Anna G     11 LIAC-MR              3:40.58    3:22.01        
                1:37.42   3:22.01 (1:44.59)                                        
 16 Chin, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              3:48.04    3:22.56        
 17 Hong, Katie         12 LIAC-MR              3:44.00    3:23.41        
                1:38.56   3:23.41 (1:44.85)                                        
 18 Beleznay, Flora     11 LIAC-MR              3:34.99    3:24.57        
                1:44.02   3:24.57 (1:40.55)                                        
 19 Bourquin, Alyssa R  11 BBSC-MR              3:45.14    3:24.60        
                1:36.31   3:24.60 (1:48.29)                                        
 20 Martino, Samantha   11 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:26.83        
                1:45.26   3:26.83 (1:41.57)                                        
 21 Infranco, Molly A   12 Three Village-MR     4:09.28    3:27.69        
                1:42.80   3:27.69 (1:44.89)                                        
 22 Sobhy, Sabina M     11 BBSC-MR              3:28.06    3:28.83        
 23 Wong, Allison L     12 LIAC-MR              3:41.95    3:30.59        
                1:47.52   3:30.59 (1:43.07)                                        
 24 Creagh, Shannon M   11 BBSC-MR              3:27.63    3:30.71        
                1:45.17   3:30.71 (1:45.54)                                        
 25 Johnson, Rylee B    11 LIAC-MR              3:52.00    3:40.26        
                1:51.91   3:40.26 (1:48.35)                                        
 26 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              3:51.00    3:40.57        
                1:45.98   3:40.57 (1:54.59)                                        
 27 Zhang, Michelle M   11 LIAC-MR              3:52.00    3:45.92        
                1:52.76   3:45.92 (1:53.16)                                        
 28 Regev, Eden         11 LIAC-MR              3:56.00    3:49.42        
                1:56.16   3:49.42 (1:53.26)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     2:37.98    2:34.03        
                1:15.58   2:34.03 (1:18.45)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR     2:26.88    2:35.51        
                1:16.69   2:35.51 (1:18.82)                                        
  3 Chen, Rita *        16 Three Village-MR     2:31.70    2:39.24        
                1:18.39   2:39.24 (1:20.85)                                        
  4 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village-MR     2:29.08    2:40.57        
                1:18.92   2:40.57 (1:21.65)                                        
  5 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     2:38.08    2:42.02        
                1:19.89   2:42.02 (1:22.13)                                        
  6 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     2:40.64    2:44.60        
                1:21.88   2:44.60 (1:22.72)                                        
  7 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:44.76    2:44.87        
                1:22.49   2:44.87 (1:22.38)                                        
  8 Cushmore, Georgian  16 BBSC-MR              2:44.60    2:45.80        
                1:21.62   2:45.80 (1:24.18)                                        
  9 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              2:42.78    2:46.21        
                1:20.81   2:46.21 (1:25.40)                                        
 10 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              2:40.94    2:48.37        
                1:22.14   2:48.37 (1:26.23)                                        
 11 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:51.98    2:49.21        
                1:23.19   2:49.21 (1:26.02)                                        
 12 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR     2:41.80    2:49.34        
                1:23.66   2:49.34 (1:25.68)                                        
 13 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:46.16    2:50.03        
                1:23.48   2:50.03 (1:26.55)                                        
 14 Ryan, Shannon E     13 Three Village-MR     2:54.65    2:51.62        
                1:23.72   2:51.62 (1:27.90)                                        
 15 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR     2:52.23    2:51.83        
                1:25.12   2:51.83 (1:26.71)                                        
 16 Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR              2:50.79    2:52.65        
                1:26.18   2:52.65 (1:26.47)                                        
 17 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     2:43.04    2:52.95        
                1:24.95   2:52.95 (1:28.00)                                        
 18 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               2:52.53    2:53.01        
                1:25.15   2:53.01 (1:27.86)                                        
 19 Crane, Rachel A     14 Three Village-MR     2:59.00    2:53.08        
                1:26.11   2:53.08 (1:26.97)                                        
 20 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     2:38.69    2:53.17        
                1:23.93   2:53.17 (1:29.24)                                        
 21 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              2:52.77    2:53.49        
                1:25.91   2:53.49 (1:27.58)                                        
 22 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              2:51.23    2:56.00        
                1:26.06   2:56.00 (1:29.94)                                        
 23 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              2:55.67    2:56.44        
                1:26.77   2:56.44 (1:29.67)                                        
 24 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              2:58.79    2:56.65        
                1:25.74   2:56.65 (1:30.91)                                        
 25 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               2:50.20    2:56.91        
                1:27.00   2:56.91 (1:29.91)                                        
 26 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:57.12    2:57.84        
                1:27.43   2:57.84 (1:30.41)                                        
 27 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              2:55.29    2:58.03        
                1:26.53   2:58.03 (1:31.50)                                        
 28 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     2:55.65    2:58.51        
                1:27.23   2:58.51 (1:31.28)                                        
 29 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     3:24.67    2:59.16        
 30 Bogdanski, Victori  14 Three Village-MR     3:12.77    2:59.67        
                1:29.40   2:59.67 (1:30.27)                                        
 31 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              3:05.55    3:01.11        
                1:29.12   3:01.11 (1:31.99)                                        
 32 Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              2:57.17    3:01.36        
                1:29.16   3:01.36 (1:32.20)                                        
 33 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              3:01.97    3:02.17        
                1:29.16   3:02.17 (1:33.01)                                        
 34 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR              3:06.57    3:02.61        
                1:30.09   3:02.61 (1:32.52)                                        
 35 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              2:56.13    3:03.45        
                1:29.66   3:03.45 (1:33.79)                                        
 36 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:04.41        
                1:31.83   3:04.41 (1:32.58)                                        
 37 Kramer, Kylie S     13 Three Village-MR     3:15.87    3:06.45        
                1:34.47   3:06.45 (1:31.98)                                        
 38 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village-MR          NT    3:06.52        
                1:30.75   3:06.52 (1:35.77)                                        
 39 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     3:04.31    3:06.64        
                1:32.81   3:06.64 (1:33.83)                                        
 40 Casement, Rachelle  13 LIAC-MR              3:06.53    3:07.77        
                1:32.18   3:07.77 (1:35.59)                                        
 41 McNamara, Samantha  16 BBSC-MR              2:50.17    3:07.84        
 42 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     3:26.19    3:08.10        
                1:31.18   3:08.10 (1:36.92)                                        
 43 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     3:09.00    3:08.19        
                1:33.58   3:08.19 (1:34.61)                                        
 44 Yi, Morgan          15 LIAC-MR              2:57.20    3:08.42        
                1:31.00   3:08.42 (1:37.42)                                        
 45 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     2:58.40    3:09.63        
                1:33.00   3:09.63 (1:36.63)                                        
 46 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              3:13.76    3:12.21        
                1:34.78   3:12.21 (1:37.43)                                        
 47 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR              3:07.35    3:13.57        
                1:33.03   3:13.57 (1:40.54)                                        
 48 VanManen, Hannah    13 LIAC-MR              3:12.06    3:14.05        
                1:35.33   3:14.05 (1:38.72)                                        
 49 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:18.33        
                1:37.43   3:18.33 (1:40.90)                                        
 50 Cushmore, Blaze     15 BBSC-MR              3:03.64    3:25.07        
                1:35.18   3:25.07 (1:49.89)                                        
 51 Dong, Raeann N      15 BBSC-MR              3:28.49    3:26.70        
                1:41.63   3:26.70 (1:45.07)                                        
 52 Alvarez, Stephanie  14 Three Village-MR     3:24.58    3:28.30        
                1:41.83   3:28.30 (1:46.47)                                        
 53 Bruno, Regan C      13 BBSC-MR              3:35.55    3:33.57        
                1:46.39   3:33.57 (1:47.18)                                        
 54 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              3:35.99    3:41.43        
                1:48.76   3:41.43 (1:52.67)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR     1:19.46    1:23.63        
  2 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR             1:24.50    1:27.26        
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village-MR     1:20.25    1:28.43        
  4 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     1:28.80    1:28.80        
  5 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     1:27.04    1:29.14        
  6 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     1:30.30    1:30.02        
  7 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              1:26.12    1:30.72        
  8 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     1:22.73    1:30.83        
  9 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village-MR     1:30.27    1:30.89        
 10 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              1:30.18    1:32.72        
 11 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               1:28.61    1:32.90        
 12 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:28.67    1:33.11        
 13 Chen, Rita *        16 Three Village-MR     1:32.95    1:33.29        
 14 Ryan, Shannon E     13 Three Village-MR     1:35.77    1:33.33        
 15 Crane, Rachel A     14 Three Village-MR     1:46.78    1:34.05        
 16 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              1:34.86    1:36.18        
 17 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              1:35.05    1:36.21        
 18 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village-MR     1:34.42    1:36.81        
 19 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:32.68    1:36.92        
 20 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     1:36.04    1:36.95        
 21 Casement, Rachelle  13 LIAC-MR              1:39.15    1:37.03        
 22 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     1:34.47    1:37.34        
 23 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR     1:36.71    1:37.66        
 24 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              1:39.95    1:38.50        
 25 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:44.05    1:38.66        
 26 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:34.51    1:39.26        
 27 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     1:37.20    1:39.31        
 28 Cushmore, Georgian  16 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:39.35        
 29 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              1:38.26    1:39.65        
 30 VanManen, Hannah    13 LIAC-MR              1:36.89    1:40.12        
 31 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              1:36.63    1:40.17        
 32 Yi, Morgan          15 LIAC-MR              1:37.97    1:40.60        
 33 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     1:42.76    1:40.76        
 34 Souza, Monique      14 BBSC-MR              1:41.37    1:41.29        
 35 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              1:38.74    1:41.61        
 36 McKenna, Grace A    13 BBSC-MR              1:40.57    1:42.10        
 37 Kramer, Kylie S     13 Three Village-MR     1:47.68    1:42.44        
 38 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:42.20    1:43.00        
 39 Shaiman, Samantha   17 BBSC-MR              1:40.28    1:43.39        
 40 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     1:47.15    1:43.76        
 41 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     1:40.81    1:43.84        
 42 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     1:42.58    1:43.94        
 43 McNamara, Samantha  16 BBSC-MR              1:33.31    1:43.97        
 44 Alvarez, Stephanie  14 Three Village-MR     1:44.71    1:44.35        
 45 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:45.05        
 46 Bruno, Regan C      13 BBSC-MR              1:49.19    1:45.35        
 47 Bogdanski, Victori  14 Three Village-MR     1:48.59    1:45.48        
 48 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              2:00.55    1:46.20        
 49 Heath, Zoe R        13 LIAC-MR              1:42.49    1:46.21        
 50 Dong, Raeann N      15 BBSC-MR              1:47.53    1:46.93        
 51 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     1:44.32    1:47.06        
 52 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     1:53.61    1:48.00        
 53 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR              1:43.24    1:48.10        
 54 Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR              1:35.93    1:48.49        
 55 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              1:47.12    1:48.62        
 56 Terlaga, Samantha   14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:48.75        
 57 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR              1:44.98    1:49.09        
 58 Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              1:59.56    1:57.27        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village-MR     2:36.23    2:39.02        
                1:15.49   2:39.02 (1:23.53)                                        
  2 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     2:36.99    2:39.62        
                1:15.91   2:39.62 (1:23.71)                                        
  3 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR     2:33.08    2:40.45        
                1:18.56   2:40.45 (1:21.89)                                        
  4 Chen, Rita *        16 Three Village-MR     2:36.64    2:41.61        
                1:14.70   2:41.61 (1:26.91)                                        
  5 Bonneville, Alyssa  14 Three Village-MR     2:41.66    2:41.76        
                1:17.34   2:41.76 (1:24.42)                                        
  6 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              2:41.61    2:45.90        
                1:17.37   2:45.90 (1:28.53)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               2:42.38    2:48.18        
                1:18.06   2:48.18 (1:30.12)                                        
  8 Cushmore, Georgian  16 BBSC-MR              2:46.84    2:49.12        
                1:20.52   2:49.12 (1:28.60)                                        
  9 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR     2:51.74    2:49.16        
                1:20.50   2:49.16 (1:28.66)                                        
 10 Parbst, Hannah M    16 Three Village-MR     2:43.54    2:50.97        
                1:23.95   2:50.97 (1:27.02)                                        
 11 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:50.25    2:51.06        
                1:19.74   2:51.06 (1:31.32)                                        
 12 Yang, Emily G       13 Three Village-MR     2:51.67    2:52.19        
                1:25.52   2:52.19 (1:26.67)                                        
 13 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              2:52.50    2:52.51        
                1:20.21   2:52.51 (1:32.30)                                        
 14 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              2:54.25    2:53.16        
                1:22.05   2:53.16 (1:31.11)                                        
 15 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     2:55.47    2:53.99        
                1:19.03   2:53.99 (1:34.96)                                        
 16 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              2:50.53    2:54.29        
                1:24.56   2:54.29 (1:29.73)                                        
 17 Sarubbi, Lara N     16 Three Village-MR     2:51.00    2:54.53        
                1:22.81   2:54.53 (1:31.72)                                        
 18 Ryan, Shannon E     13 Three Village-MR     2:56.47    2:55.34        
                1:23.20   2:55.34 (1:32.14)                                        
 19 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village-MR     2:44.61    2:56.41        
                1:27.13   2:56.41 (1:29.28)                                        
 20 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:54.17    2:56.45        
                1:21.42   2:56.45 (1:35.03)                                        
 21 Liang, Emily        14 BBSC-MR              2:55.32    2:56.93        
                1:23.81   2:56.93 (1:33.12)                                        
 22 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              2:59.53    2:57.15        
                1:24.09   2:57.15 (1:33.06)                                        
 23 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              2:53.23    2:57.39        
                1:29.16   2:57.39 (1:28.23)                                        
 24 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:53.19    2:57.66        
                1:22.13   2:57.66 (1:35.53)                                        
 25 Bogdanski, Victori  14 Three Village-MR     3:19.53    2:59.26        
                1:23.79   2:59.26 (1:35.47)                                        
 26 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               2:54.80    3:00.12        
                1:26.30   3:00.12 (1:33.82)                                        
 27 Giuliani, Jessica   15 BBSC-MR              2:51.73    3:00.51        
                1:24.49   3:00.51 (1:36.02)                                        
 28 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              2:54.46    3:00.76        
                1:26.92   3:00.76 (1:33.84)                                        
 29 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              3:04.76    3:02.11        
                1:27.60   3:02.11 (1:34.51)                                        
 30 McNair, Meaghan F   15 Three Village-MR     3:14.17    3:02.16        
                1:24.34   3:02.16 (1:37.82)                                        
 31 Antoniuk, Sandra m  14 LIAC-MR              3:02.65    3:02.18        
                1:28.57   3:02.18 (1:33.61)                                        
 32 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     3:00.40    3:02.19        
                1:27.87   3:02.19 (1:34.32)                                        
 33 Chan, Rachel P      13 Three Village-MR     3:04.21    3:02.51        
                1:26.67   3:02.51 (1:35.84)                                        
 34 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              2:59.38    3:02.80        
                1:28.68   3:02.80 (1:34.12)                                        
 35 VanManen, Hannah    13 LIAC-MR              2:57.73    3:02.94        
                1:27.99   3:02.94 (1:34.95)                                        
 36 Souza, Monique      14 BBSC-MR              3:03.37    3:05.42        
                1:30.31   3:05.42 (1:35.11)                                        
 37 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              3:13.71    3:06.14        
                1:27.93   3:06.14 (1:38.21)                                        
 38 Casement, Rachelle  13 LIAC-MR              3:00.32    3:06.15        
                1:30.92   3:06.15 (1:35.23)                                        
 39 McNamara, Samantha  16 BBSC-MR              2:56.51    3:06.60        
                1:31.38   3:06.60 (1:35.22)                                        
 40 McDonald, Kelly M   13 LIAC-MR              3:18.62    3:07.03        
                1:30.15   3:07.03 (1:36.88)                                        
 41 Kramer, Kylie S     13 Three Village-MR     3:13.48    3:07.08        
                1:31.26   3:07.08 (1:35.82)                                        
 42 Yi, Morgan          15 LIAC-MR              3:04.46    3:07.30        
                1:30.61   3:07.30 (1:36.69)                                        
 43 Hamdi, Yasmine      14 Three Village-MR     3:46.01    3:08.07        
                1:30.11   3:08.07 (1:37.96)                                        
 44 Wong, Amanda L      15 LIAC-MR              3:10.85    3:08.57        
                1:27.96   3:08.57 (1:40.61)                                        
 45 Lim, Hyzell C       13 LIAC-MR              3:03.95    3:09.12        
                1:26.01   3:09.12 (1:43.11)                                        
 46 Bernhardt, Sydney   13 Three Village-MR     3:12.86    3:11.48        
                1:30.62   3:11.48 (1:40.86)                                        
 47 Catalano, Valerie   14 BBSC-MR              3:15.02    3:11.55        
                1:27.97   3:11.55 (1:43.58)                                        
 48 Alvarez, Stephanie  14 Three Village-MR     3:15.33    3:14.99        
                1:34.25   3:14.99 (1:40.74)                                        
 49 Shaiman, Samantha   17 BBSC-MR              3:11.13    3:17.91        
                1:36.71   3:17.91 (1:41.20)                                        
 50 Heath, Zoe R        13 LIAC-MR              3:15.62    3:21.17        
                1:36.91   3:21.17 (1:44.26)                                        
 51 Xie, Lynne          14 LIAC-MR              3:21.13    3:22.29        
                1:37.37   3:22.29 (1:44.92)                                        
 52 Diers, Rebecca A    14 BBSC-MR              3:37.44    3:25.26        
                1:40.21   3:25.26 (1:45.05)                                        
 53 Bruno, Regan C      13 BBSC-MR              3:35.05    3:27.69        
 54 Ballon, Carmen      16 BBSC-MR              3:20.77    3:29.08        
                1:41.35   3:29.08 (1:47.73)                                        
 55 Cushmore, Blaze     15 BBSC-MR              3:04.95    3:29.50        
                1:37.42   3:29.50 (1:52.08)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                40.96      42.58        
  2 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR                42.80      43.61        
  3 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                46.28      46.17        
  4 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR                47.04      46.90        
  5 Shnayder, Steven Z   8 LIAC-MR                49.00      47.61        
  6 Tung, Wesley         8 LIAC-MR                51.00      47.84        
  7 Hsieh, Ethan         8 LIAC-MR                42.00      47.96        
  8 Siegel, William H    7 LIAC-MR                51.00      50.01        
  9 Timm, Ethan m        8 Three Village-MR       59.66      50.78        
 10 McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR                48.00      51.01        
 11 Gorman, Sean C       8 BBSC-MR              1:00.55      52.79        
 12 O'Connell, Ryan K    8 BBSC-MR              1:05.55      52.86        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  8&U JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR              1:42.30    1:42.45        
  2 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:46.42    1:43.15        
  3 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:47.68    1:48.20        
  4 Hsieh, Ethan         8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:51.86        
  5 Shnayder, Steven Z   8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.96        
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:55.18        
  7 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR              2:03.49    2:12.21        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  8&U JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papaccio, Vincent    8 BBSC-MR              1:03.24      56.18        
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.79        
  3 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:00.35      59.89        
  4 Shnayder, Steven Z   8 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:00.88        
  5 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.48        
  6 Hsieh, Ethan         8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.97        
  7 Siegel, William H    7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.93        
  8 Timm, Ethan m        8 Three Village-MR     1:09.33    1:13.39        
  9 Gorman, Sean C       8 BBSC-MR              1:15.55    1:22.55        
 10 O'Connell, Ryan K    8 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:25.73        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:29.99  8&U JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:41.27        
                1:40.88   3:41.27 (2:00.39)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 34.87      33.82 JO     
  2 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                35.00      34.47 JO     
  3 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR       35.58      34.66 JO     
  4 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                37.11      36.54 JO     
  5 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                37.59      37.17 JO     
  6 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                38.91      38.46        
  7 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR                39.31      38.73        
  8 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                38.05      39.16        
  9 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR                40.11      39.74        
 10 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR       44.01      39.90        
 11 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR                 39.18      40.49        
 12 Regev, Ron O        10 LIAC-MR                47.00      40.81        
 13 Giunta, Noah L       9 Three Village-MR       47.03      40.84        
 14 Wong, Jansen        10 LIAC-MR                46.00      41.39        
 15 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR                41.00      41.56        
 16 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR                48.00      42.02        
 17 Gavigan, Owen T     10 Three Village-MR       44.22      42.06        
 18 Cash, James P       10 LIAC-MR                41.00      42.39        
 19 Kopec, Ernie R       9 BBSC-MR                44.88      42.53        
 20 Kayran, Timofey *    9 Three Village-MR       56.99      43.00        
 21 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                43.88      43.16        
 21 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR                43.71      43.16        
 23 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR                43.00      43.45        
 24 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR                45.10      43.68        
 25 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR                39.76      44.11        
 26 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR                46.06      45.25        
 27 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR                 45.54      47.52        
 28 Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR       54.11      47.58        
 29 Szekeres, Andor R   10 LIAC-MR                46.00      48.50        
 30 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR                46.34      48.93        
 31 Rezic, Dean X        9 Three Village-MR       59.01      49.30        
 32 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR                 52.26      53.09        
 33 Rogers, Aiden T      9 Three Village-MR     1:01.22      54.61        
 34 Xie, John L          9 LIAC-MR                51.00      57.38        
 35 Rivera, Jake C       9 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.76        
 36 Mulakandov, Ariel   10 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:08.59        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  9-10 JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     1:24.25    1:22.78 JO     
  2 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:25.68    1:22.84 JO     
  3 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:29.37    1:24.34 JO     
  4 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:24.74    1:26.50 JO     
  5 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:32.56    1:33.75 JO     
  6 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR              1:39.74    1:36.76 JO     
  7 Giunta, Noah L       9 Three Village-MR     1:52.77    1:36.96 JO     
  8 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:33.57    1:37.74        
  9 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.40    1:37.85        
 10 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.09    1:39.08        
 11 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR               1:39.41    1:40.14        
 12 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:40.98    1:40.47        
 13 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR              1:45.55    1:40.59        
 14 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR     1:59.90    1:40.99        
 15 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR              1:45.31    1:42.90        
 16 Gavigan, Owen T     10 Three Village-MR     1:53.29    1:44.81        
 17 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR              1:49.92    1:45.66        
 18 Kopec, Ernie R       9 BBSC-MR              1:53.55    1:45.83        
 19 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.04        
 20 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR              1:58.32    1:51.24        
 21 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR              1:47.94    1:51.51        
 22 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              1:54.64    1:51.54        
 23 Regev, Ron O        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.26        
 24 Wong, Jansen        10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:53.94        
 25 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              2:15.95    1:54.01        
 26 Cash, James P       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.88        
 27 Kayran, Timofey *    9 Three Village-MR     1:49.88    1:56.73        
 28 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              2:02.50    1:56.94        
 29 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR              1:56.63    2:01.53        
 30 Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR     1:51.22    2:31.66        
 -- Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR               1:55.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.99  9-10 JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 43.46      43.09 JO     
  2 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                45.39      43.65 JO     
  3 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR       59.30      49.55 JO     
  4 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR                55.69      50.04 JO     
  5 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                51.21      50.24 JO     
  6 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR       52.13      50.55 JO     
  7 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR                52.27      51.87 JO     
  8 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR                52.66      53.56        
  9 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                53.10      53.59        
 10 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                55.25      55.58        
 11 Mestres, Matthew R   9 Three Village-MR     1:00.07      55.93        
 12 Giunta, Noah L       9 Three Village-MR     1:00.88      56.02        
 13 Kayran, Timofey *    9 Three Village-MR     1:08.77      56.10        
 14 Dettling, Maverick   9 HAA-MR                 55.31      56.16        
 15 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR                 55.39      57.02        
 16 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                56.76      57.06        
 17 Oganesian, Andre    10 BBSC-MR                57.90      58.59        
 18 Cash, James P       10 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      59.00        
 19 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.31        
 20 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR              1:04.98      59.65        
 21 Keene, Jack W        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      59.77        
 22 Markowitz, Nichola   9 HAA-MR               1:03.23    1:00.09        
 23 Szekeres, Andor R   10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.31        
 24 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou   9 BBSC-MR                59.45    1:02.47        
 25 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.78    1:03.25        
 26 Greggo, Hayden x    10 Three Village-MR     1:08.99    1:04.53        
 27 Gavigan, Owen T     10 Three Village-MR     1:08.99    1:04.94        
 28 Kopec, Ernie R       9 BBSC-MR              1:08.55    1:06.45        
 29 Rezic, Dean X        9 Three Village-MR     1:19.01    1:06.87        
 30 LaBianca, Jack B     9 BBSC-MR              1:09.94    1:08.54        
 31 Xie, John L          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.94        
 32 Rogers, Aiden T      9 Three Village-MR     1:25.66    1:13.95        
 33 Rivera, Jake C       9 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:20.05        
 -- Mulakandov, Ariel   10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:29.99  9-10 JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:02.62 JO     
                1:23.24   3:02.62 (1:39.38)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     3:05.36    3:04.04 JO     
                1:25.87   3:04.04 (1:38.17)                                        
  3 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     3:07.21    3:09.43 JO     
                1:30.88   3:09.43 (1:38.55)                                        
  4 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              3:34.99    3:11.78 JO     
                1:33.10   3:11.78 (1:38.68)                                        
  5 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              3:22.89    3:18.28 JO     
                1:37.15   3:18.28 (1:41.13)                                        
  6 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              3:38.45    3:25.41 JO     
                1:40.76   3:25.41 (1:44.65)                                        
  7 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR              3:24.83    3:27.58 JO     
                1:40.18   3:27.58 (1:47.40)                                        
  8 Buchen, Max H        9 LIAC-MR              3:34.99    3:31.09        
                1:44.40   3:31.09 (1:46.69)                                        
  9 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              3:34.99    3:32.49        
                1:46.37   3:32.49 (1:46.12)                                        
 10 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              3:35.61    3:32.59        
                1:41.57   3:32.59 (1:51.02)                                        
 11 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:37.60        
                1:46.63   3:37.60 (1:50.97)                                        
 12 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              3:54.99    3:40.73        
                1:53.88   3:40.73 (1:46.85)                                        
 13 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:54.21        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR               1:05.23    1:03.86 JO     
  2 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:05.07    1:04.40 JO     
  3 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:08.86    1:08.76 JO     
  4 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:05.52    1:09.10 JO     
  5 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:07.21    1:09.13 JO     
  6 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.43    1:10.41 JO     
  7 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              1:11.47    1:10.75        
  8 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.07    1:12.20        
  9 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:11.12    1:12.56        
 10 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     1:11.26    1:15.18        
 11 Gorman, Connor J    11 BBSC-MR              1:16.95    1:17.77        
 12 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.59    1:18.05        
 13 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR              1:17.20    1:18.48        
 14 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              1:17.86    1:18.80        
 15 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:20.79    1:19.72        
 16 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:19.77        
 17 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR              1:24.30    1:20.09        
 18 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.24    1:20.98        
 19 Constable, Michael  12 LIAC-MR              1:24.99    1:21.17        
 20 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.91    1:21.33        
 21 Chung, Daniel S     11 LIAC-MR              1:22.48    1:21.48        
 22 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:22.85        
 23 McNicholas, John M  11 UNHAA-MR             1:35.00    1:22.89        
 24 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR              1:33.55    1:22.94        
 25 Epstein, Brian J    12 LIAC-MR              1:27.81    1:23.99        
 26 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR              1:27.34    1:26.59        
 27 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.34    1:27.82        
 28 Kubik, Declan S     11 Three Village-MR     1:44.21    1:29.31        
 29 Yang, Samuel S      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.12        
 30 Cheng, Terran M     12 UNLIA-MR             1:44.00    1:31.75        
 31 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.81        
 32 Natindim, Grant N   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.40        
 33 Eckert, William J   11 LIAC-MR              1:38.86    1:36.53        
 34 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR              1:36.04    1:37.25        
 35 Bhasin, Rohan R     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.00        
 36 McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.36        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                35.46      34.70 JO     
  2 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR       34.27      34.71 JO     
  3 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR                 35.73      35.43 JO     
  4 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR                35.62      35.74 JO     
  5 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR       36.93      36.73 JO     
  6 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR       36.89      36.86 JO     
  7 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR                37.84      37.89 JO     
  8 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR       37.64      38.74        
  9 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.38        
 10 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR       39.02      39.42        
 11 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR       41.94      40.63        
 12 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                41.48      41.49        
 13 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR                45.60      42.39        
 14 Gorman, Connor J    11 BBSC-MR                41.13      42.92        
 15 Pittas, George N    12 LIAC-MR                44.65      44.00        
 16 McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR                54.00      44.17        
 17 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR                46.57      44.63        
 18 McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR                45.55      44.65        
 19 DeStaebler, Keith   12 LIAC-MR                52.00      44.80        
 20 Veit, Brian J       11 Three Village-MR     1:08.60      44.95        
 21 Cheng, Terran M     12 UNLIA-MR               52.00      45.09        
 22 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR       50.67      45.39        
 23 Constable, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                53.57      45.52        
 24 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR                44.03      45.67        
 25 McNicholas, John M  11 UNHAA-MR               48.00      45.95        
 26 Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR                49.99      47.52        
 27 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR                49.78      47.86        
 28 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR                48.51      47.88        
 29 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR                46.70      48.37        
 30 Eckert, William J   11 LIAC-MR                54.00      48.47        
 31 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR                52.10      49.32        
 32 Epstein, Brian J    12 LIAC-MR                50.54      49.48        
 33 Natindim, Grant N   11 LIAC-MR                52.00      49.91        
 34 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.66        
 35 Burget, Andrew J    12 LIAC-MR                49.00      51.16        
 36 Kubik, Declan S     11 Three Village-MR       55.11      51.51        
 37 Wun, Chris T        11 LIAC-MR                50.81      51.75        
 38 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.85        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR               1:21.61    1:23.68 JO     
  2 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:26.05    1:27.87 JO     
  3 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:34.77    1:29.17 JO     
  4 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:33.00    1:31.28 JO     
  5 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:31.84    1:32.68 JO     
  6 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:32.71 JO     
  7 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     1:35.27    1:36.85        
  8 Pittas, George N    12 LIAC-MR              1:39.99    1:37.36        
  9 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:31.84    1:37.40        
 10 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR              1:40.11    1:38.19        
 11 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:43.29    1:39.35        
 12 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     1:50.46    1:39.41        
 13 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:43.13    1:40.08        
 14 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              1:47.91    1:41.43        
 15 Mattei, Daniel A    12 BBSC-MR              1:43.97    1:43.08        
 16 DeStaebler, Keith   12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.47        
 17 Chung, Daniel S     11 LIAC-MR              1:44.05    1:43.68        
 18 Yang, Samuel S      11 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:44.12        
 19 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     1:49.30    1:44.13        
 20 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:45.59    1:44.54        
 21 Cheng, Terran M     12 UNLIA-MR             2:00.00    1:46.51        
 22 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR              1:59.37    1:47.75        
 23 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR     1:51.89    1:47.99        
 24 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              2:04.26    1:48.07        
 25 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              1:46.20    1:48.11        
 26 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              2:16.51    1:48.74        
 27 Burget, Andrew J    12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.54        
 28 Gorman, Connor J    11 BBSC-MR              1:56.31    1:54.77        
 29 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              1:58.08    1:55.90        
 30 Wun, Chris T        11 LIAC-MR              1:59.37    2:02.89        
 31 Veit, Brian J       11 Three Village-MR     2:19.54    2:06.50        
 32 Valle, Matthew J    11 BBSC-MR              2:12.95    2:09.06        
 33 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    2:11.49        
 -- Bhasin, Rohan R     11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- McLaughlin, Joseph  11 BBSC-MR              1:51.80         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gasparik, Timothy   12 BBSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:52.99  11-12 JO JOs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              2:42.83    2:44.83 JO     
                1:18.25   2:44.83 (1:26.58)                                        
  2 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     2:52.08    2:47.78 JO     
                1:18.89   2:47.78 (1:28.89)                                        
  3 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     2:49.42    2:50.50 JO     
                1:19.49   2:50.50 (1:31.01)                                        
  4 Muroff, Michael C   12 Three Village-MR     2:50.84    2:56.84        
                1:23.15   2:56.84 (1:33.69)                                        
  5 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     2:57.28    2:57.64        
                1:26.24   2:57.64 (1:31.40)                                        
  6 Szekeres, Marcell   12 LIAC-MR              2:55.59    2:58.56        
                1:24.53   2:58.56 (1:34.03)                                        
  7 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              3:21.99    3:00.08        
                1:26.20   3:00.08 (1:33.88)                                        
  8 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              3:12.78    3:06.03        
                1:27.06   3:06.03 (1:38.97)                                        
  9 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              3:50.84    3:08.32        
                1:31.68   3:08.32 (1:36.64)                                        
 10 Nazareno, Andrew L  12 BBSC-MR              3:02.40    3:09.02        
                1:24.05   3:09.02 (1:44.97)                                        
 11 Dugourd, Dylan s    12 Three Village-MR     3:34.77    3:11.15        
                1:35.25   3:11.15 (1:35.90)                                        
 12 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              3:48.44    3:12.66        
                1:35.79   3:12.66 (1:36.87)                                        
 13 Chung, Daniel S     11 BBSC-MR              3:21.40    3:14.80        
                1:33.54   3:14.80 (1:41.26)                                        
 14 DeStaebler, Keith   12 LIAC-MR              3:48.00    3:15.45        
                1:32.93   3:15.45 (1:42.52)                                        
 15 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              3:26.71    3:18.14        
                1:35.12   3:18.14 (1:43.02)                                        
 16 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR              3:56.00    3:19.60        
                1:34.45   3:19.60 (1:45.15)                                        
 17 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              3:40.31    3:20.12        
                1:38.15   3:20.12 (1:41.97)                                        
 18 Tung, Nicholas E    11 LIAC-MR              3:16.74    3:23.25        
                1:39.35   3:23.25 (1:43.90)                                        
 19 Pittas, George N    12 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:24.98        
                1:41.33   3:24.98 (1:43.65)                                        
 20 Chung, Daniel S     11 LIAC-MR              3:28.47    3:26.18        
                1:48.40   3:26.18 (1:37.78)                                        
 21 Shopis, Eric C      11 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:29.29        
                1:44.42   3:29.29 (1:44.87)                                        
 22 Epstein, Brian J    12 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:31.86        
                1:46.35   3:31.86 (1:45.51)                                        
 23 Gaspard, Chad A     12 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:37.85        
 24 Murray, Ryan R      12 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:38.23        
                1:35.73   3:38.23 (2:02.50)                                        
 25 Wun, Chris T        11 LIAC-MR              3:56.00    3:46.07        
                1:51.44   3:46.07 (1:54.63)                                        
 26 McMillan, Jayden A  11 LIAC-MR              4:02.00    3:52.92        
                1:45.39   3:52.92 (2:07.53)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              4:05.00    3:57.14        
 -- Burget, Andrew J    12 LIAC-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                2:04.82        DQ (1:54.82)                                        
 -- Eckert, William J   11 LIAC-MR              4:05.00         DQ        
                1:56.69        DQ (2:04.09)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR     2:21.20    2:22.29        
                1:09.58   2:22.29 (1:12.71)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:30.49    2:30.22        
                1:14.00   2:30.22 (1:16.22)                                        
  3 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village-MR     2:36.69    2:31.54        
                1:13.26   2:31.54 (1:18.28)                                        
  4 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:23.32    2:33.97        
                1:17.18   2:33.97 (1:16.79)                                        
  5 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR     2:34.62    2:34.39        
                1:15.39   2:34.39 (1:19.00)                                        
  6 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     2:25.87    2:34.52        
                1:16.03   2:34.52 (1:18.49)                                        
  7 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              2:38.34    2:35.39        
                1:16.97   2:35.39 (1:18.42)                                        
  8 Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village-MR     2:30.48    2:35.92        
                1:17.09   2:35.92 (1:18.83)                                        
  9 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:38.87    2:37.02        
                1:18.14   2:37.02 (1:18.88)                                        
 10 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     2:39.89    2:38.18        
                1:19.37   2:38.18 (1:18.81)                                        
 11 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:42.88    2:38.21        
                1:18.52   2:38.21 (1:19.69)                                        
 12 Rotolo, John M      18 LIAC-MR              2:36.29    2:38.29        
                1:17.91   2:38.29 (1:20.38)                                        
 13 He, David           13 Three Village-MR     2:43.00    2:38.46        
                1:19.76   2:38.46 (1:18.70)                                        
 14 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     2:47.25    2:38.76        
                1:17.18   2:38.76 (1:21.58)                                        
 15 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:40.59    2:39.16        
                1:18.36   2:39.16 (1:20.80)                                        
 16 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR     2:42.33    2:39.72        
                1:20.49   2:39.72 (1:19.23)                                        
 17 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              2:37.60    2:40.28        
                1:18.80   2:40.28 (1:21.48)                                        
 18 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     2:42.39    2:41.28        
                1:19.95   2:41.28 (1:21.33)                                        
 19 Fisher, Alex        15 HAA-MR               2:34.23    2:44.81        
                1:19.83   2:44.81 (1:24.98)                                        
 20 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              2:55.53    2:45.31        
                1:20.32   2:45.31 (1:24.99)                                        
 21 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:38.57    2:45.93        
                1:19.79   2:45.93 (1:26.14)                                        
 22 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     2:47.86    2:47.01        
                1:22.06   2:47.01 (1:24.95)                                        
 23 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR     2:47.68    2:48.49        
                1:24.07   2:48.49 (1:24.42)                                        
 24 Louser, Joshua R    13 Three Village-MR     2:55.47    2:49.72        
                1:24.15   2:49.72 (1:25.57)                                        
 25 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:51.21        
                1:23.09   2:51.21 (1:28.12)                                        
 26 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              2:53.32    2:51.33        
                1:23.93   2:51.33 (1:27.40)                                        
 27 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              3:07.50    2:51.35        
                1:23.43   2:51.35 (1:27.92)                                        
 28 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR              2:56.56    2:52.07        
                1:25.57   2:52.07 (1:26.50)                                        
 29 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:55.97    2:52.59        
                1:27.09   2:52.59 (1:25.50)                                        
 30 Sweeney, Joseph T   14 Three Village-MR     2:57.14    2:53.10        
                1:25.82   2:53.10 (1:27.28)                                        
 31 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              2:50.56    2:53.52        
                1:25.79   2:53.52 (1:27.73)                                        
 32 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              2:52.90    2:53.57        
                1:25.14   2:53.57 (1:28.43)                                        
 33 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     2:54.67    2:53.67        
                1:24.93   2:53.67 (1:28.74)                                        
 34 Boyle, Patrick J    14 LIAC-MR              2:53.65    2:53.78        
                1:25.86   2:53.78 (1:27.92)                                        
 35 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    2:57.32        
                1:25.75   2:57.32 (1:31.57)                                        
 36 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     3:12.02    2:58.34        
                1:31.07   2:58.34 (1:27.27)                                        
 37 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     3:00.36    2:58.70        
                1:28.32   2:58.70 (1:30.38)                                        
 38 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:58.98        
                1:29.25   2:58.98 (1:29.73)                                        
 39 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              3:06.99    3:00.02        
                1:29.63   3:00.02 (1:30.39)                                        
 40 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              2:57.39    3:00.71        
                1:27.02   3:00.71 (1:33.69)                                        
 41 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              3:03.13    3:02.49        
                1:29.95   3:02.49 (1:32.54)                                        
 42 Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     3:00.25    3:02.81        
                1:31.40   3:02.81 (1:31.41)                                        
 43 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              3:11.99    3:03.58        
                1:30.79   3:03.58 (1:32.79)                                        
 44 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              3:45.76    3:04.36        
                1:31.58   3:04.36 (1:32.78)                                        
 45 Ioanitescu, Justin  13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:05.16        
                1:31.85   3:05.16 (1:33.31)                                        
 46 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              2:57.87    3:08.57        
                1:32.95   3:08.57 (1:35.62)                                        
 47 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              3:10.50    3:09.15        
                1:32.95   3:09.15 (1:36.20)                                        
 48 Adames, Christian   15 BBSC-MR              3:15.55    3:10.14        
 49 Zhuang, Aric        14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:10.26        
                1:31.20   3:10.26 (1:39.06)                                        
 50 Miocic, Luka        15 LIAC-MR              3:27.59    3:10.52        
                1:32.91   3:10.52 (1:37.61)                                        
 51 McCullough, Dorean  15 LIAC-MR              3:41.59    3:12.85        
                1:32.99   3:12.85 (1:39.86)                                        
 52 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              3:20.75    3:16.51        
                1:34.53   3:16.51 (1:41.98)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     1:17.01    1:16.95        
  2 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     1:18.25    1:18.71        
  3 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     1:15.26    1:18.85        
  4 Fisher, Alex        15 HAA-MR               1:15.83    1:19.11        
  5 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              1:19.17    1:19.35        
  6 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village-MR     1:20.20    1:19.47        
  7 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               1:13.71    1:19.62        
  8 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:20.57    1:22.27        
  9 Rotolo, John M      18 LIAC-MR              1:25.60    1:22.56        
 10 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:18.94    1:22.75        
 11 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:23.50        
 12 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:24.28    1:26.14        
 13 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              1:28.69    1:26.80        
 14 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              1:28.34    1:26.91        
 15 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:24.44    1:27.00        
 16 He, David           13 Three Village-MR     1:31.80    1:27.46        
 17 Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village-MR     1:24.40    1:28.40        
 17 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     1:32.63    1:28.40        
 19 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              1:27.61    1:28.52        
 20 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              1:29.34    1:28.79        
 21 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR     1:26.84    1:29.02        
 22 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     1:25.26    1:29.44        
 23 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:30.34    1:29.86        
 24 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              1:32.38    1:30.04        
 25 McCullough, Dorean  15 LIAC-MR              1:34.06    1:32.15        
 26 Adames, Christian   15 BBSC-MR              1:39.15    1:32.99        
 27 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR              1:30.90    1:33.05        
 28 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              1:31.84    1:34.54        
 29 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              1:45.11    1:34.84        
 30 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     1:48.54    1:35.38        
 31 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     1:37.70    1:35.48        
 32 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR     1:53.68    1:35.89        
 33 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     1:48.79    1:36.50        
 34 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR     1:41.49    1:36.75        
 35 Sweeney, Joseph T   14 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:37.56        
 36 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:37.90        
 37 Ioanitescu, Justin  13 LIAC-MR              1:37.24    1:38.20        
 38 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              1:50.87    1:38.30        
 39 Gregory, Logan T    15 Three Village-MR     1:38.70    1:39.09        
 40 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:36.65    1:39.38        
 41 Miocic, Luka        15 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:42.74        
 42 Louser, Joshua R    13 Three Village-MR     1:54.03    1:42.95        
 43 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              1:42.56    1:43.03        
 44 Boyle, Patrick J    14 LIAC-MR              1:52.80    1:43.13        
 45 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              1:45.92    1:43.84        
 46 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     1:51.85    1:44.03        
 47 Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     1:45.38    1:44.43        
 48 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              1:52.89    1:44.99        
 49 Adames, Cesar A     13 BBSC-MR              2:02.87    1:48.68        
 50 Ballon, Juan R      19 BBSC-MR              1:35.33    1:49.10        
 51 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:04.88    1:50.48        
 52 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              1:56.70    1:52.08        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:19.51    2:22.36        
                1:05.37   2:22.36 (1:16.99)                                        
  2 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village-MR     2:26.10    2:23.56        
                1:07.08   2:23.56 (1:16.48)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village-MR     2:26.93    2:27.73        
                1:08.72   2:27.73 (1:19.01)                                        
  4 Wendt, William D    21 UNLIA-MR             2:30.00    2:29.33        
                1:10.55   2:29.33 (1:18.78)                                        
  5 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:30.23    2:30.38        
                1:11.62   2:30.38 (1:18.76)                                        
  6 Rotolo, John M      18 LIAC-MR              2:33.48    2:31.09        
                1:12.33   2:31.09 (1:18.76)                                        
  7 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:31.41    2:31.53        
                1:12.26   2:31.53 (1:19.27)                                        
  8 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     2:25.20    2:31.68        
                1:14.25   2:31.68 (1:17.43)                                        
  9 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     2:45.23    2:33.57        
                1:15.28   2:33.57 (1:18.29)                                        
 10 Fisher, Alex        15 HAA-MR               2:28.97    2:33.69        
                1:15.24   2:33.69 (1:18.45)                                        
 11 Kilgore, Eric H     15 Three Village-MR     2:30.64    2:35.28        
                1:13.18   2:35.28 (1:22.10)                                        
 12 Kubik, Cameron H    13 Three Village-MR     2:40.10    2:37.20        
                1:13.58   2:37.20 (1:23.62)                                        
 13 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:40.18    2:37.38        
                1:13.63   2:37.38 (1:23.75)                                        
 14 Zhao, Steven D      15 Three Village-MR     2:29.83    2:38.23        
                1:14.29   2:38.23 (1:23.94)                                        
 15 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              2:42.33    2:38.72        
                1:16.97   2:38.72 (1:21.75)                                        
 16 Chun, Sean M        15 LIAC-MR              2:40.61    2:39.24        
                1:16.61   2:39.24 (1:22.63)                                        
 17 LaBianca, Joe J     15 BBSC-MR              2:41.01    2:39.62        
                1:14.69   2:39.62 (1:24.93)                                        
 18 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               2:40.12    2:42.41        
                1:17.23   2:42.41 (1:25.18)                                        
 19 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR              3:34.27    2:42.81        
                1:15.60   2:42.81 (1:27.21)                                        
 20 Chan, Matthew S     13 Three Village-MR     2:45.12    2:43.31        
                1:17.81   2:43.31 (1:25.50)                                        
 21 Infranco, Daniel S  16 Three Village-MR     2:28.26    2:43.59        
                1:14.90   2:43.59 (1:28.69)                                        
 22 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:42.79    2:44.14        
                1:18.52   2:44.14 (1:25.62)                                        
 23 Vintis, Matt T      13 Three Village-MR     2:42.45    2:46.48        
                1:17.38   2:46.48 (1:29.10)                                        
 24 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR     2:53.67    2:48.59        
                1:19.68   2:48.59 (1:28.91)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              2:49.46    2:48.74        
                1:19.56   2:48.74 (1:29.18)                                        
 26 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR              2:46.83    2:48.94        
                1:21.56   2:48.94 (1:27.38)                                        
 27 McNicholas, Eamonn  14 BBSC-MR              2:50.32    2:51.72        
                1:20.68   2:51.72 (1:31.04)                                        
 28 Louser, Joshua R    13 Three Village-MR     3:15.14    2:53.45        
                1:22.68   2:53.45 (1:30.77)                                        
 29 Coyle, Steven L     14 BBSC-MR              2:51.68    2:53.63        
                1:24.55   2:53.63 (1:29.08)                                        
 30 Chung, Samuel M     15 LIAC-MR              2:54.72    2:53.73        
                1:25.44   2:53.73 (1:28.29)                                        
 31 Klotsche, Brian P   14 LIAC-MR              2:47.33    2:53.88        
                1:22.03   2:53.88 (1:31.85)                                        
 32 Dillon, Jack P      13 Three Village-MR     3:13.49    2:53.92        
                1:25.69   2:53.92 (1:28.23)                                        
 33 Oganesian, Mel      13 BBSC-MR              3:05.22    2:53.94        
                1:26.24   2:53.94 (1:27.70)                                        
 34 Huner, Jack Z       15 Three Village-MR     2:56.02    2:55.82        
                1:21.99   2:55.82 (1:33.83)                                        
 35 Bances, AJ J        13 Three Village-MR     2:56.07    2:56.37        
                1:27.60   2:56.37 (1:28.77)                                        
 36 Sodi, Luca D        13 LIAC-MR              2:54.05    2:56.44        
                1:24.96   2:56.44 (1:31.48)                                        
 37 Sweeney, Joseph T   14 Three Village-MR     2:59.46    2:56.48        
                1:23.88   2:56.48 (1:32.60)                                        
 38 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              2:57.02    2:57.92        
                1:30.98   2:57.92 (1:26.94)                                        
 39 Boyle, Patrick J    14 LIAC-MR              3:23.80    2:58.26        
                1:23.83   2:58.26 (1:34.43)                                        
 40 Dhir, Varun         13 LIAC-MR              3:05.92    2:58.98        
                1:25.19   2:58.98 (1:33.79)                                        
 41 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              3:02.30    2:59.42        
                1:27.54   2:59.42 (1:31.88)                                        
 42 Novella, Matthew R  14 LIAC-MR              3:11.24    3:01.21        
                1:28.92   3:01.21 (1:32.29)                                        
 43 Myrianthopoulos, V  13 LIAC-MR              3:07.62    3:01.49        
                1:30.13   3:01.49 (1:31.36)                                        
 44 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              3:24.55    3:01.71        
                1:26.54   3:01.71 (1:35.17)                                        
 45 Adames, Christian   15 BBSC-MR              3:30.55    3:01.76        
                1:24.51   3:01.76 (1:37.25)                                        
 46 Zhuang, Aric        14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:01.94        
                1:23.24   3:01.94 (1:38.70)                                        
 47 Ioanitescu, Justin  13 LIAC-MR              3:09.13    3:03.32        
                1:29.54   3:03.32 (1:33.78)                                        
 48 McCullough, Dorean  15 LIAC-MR              3:25.45    3:04.02        
                1:33.03   3:04.02 (1:30.99)                                        
 49 Miocic, Luka        15 LIAC-MR              3:26.95    3:09.29        
                1:32.50   3:09.29 (1:36.79)                                        
 50 Ballon, Juan R      19 BBSC-MR              2:54.97    3:11.70        
                1:21.68   3:11.70 (1:50.02)                                        
 51 Coughlin, Brandon   13 Three Village-MR     3:12.02    3:13.69        
                1:34.54   3:13.69 (1:39.15)                                        
 52 Veit, Brian J       11 Three Village-MR          NT    3:28.10        
                1:36.10   3:28.10 (1:52.00)                                        
 53 Adames, Cesar A     13 BBSC-MR              3:40.55    3:36.29        
 -- He, David           13 Three Village-MR     2:39.21         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:14.92        DQ (1:20.05)