Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License

               2014 Speedo Summer- July - 7/24/2014 to 7/27/2014               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 34                        
 
                   Women - Team Scores - Region not Assigned                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM         410  
                2 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         236  
                3 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          235  
                4 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         228  
                5 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         215  
                6 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         201  
                7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         127  
                8 Potomac Marlins                    PM-PV           114.5
                9 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT          91  
               10 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          55.5
               11 Connecticut Aquatic Club           CAC-CT           55  
               12 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD          54  
               13 Pack Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI          51  
               14 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT          48  
               15 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          45  
               16 Upper Main Line YMCA               UMLY-MA          37  
               17 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM          30  
               17 Norwin Aqua Club                   NAC-AM           30  
               17 Duquesne Univerisy                 DUQA-AM          30  
               20 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM          25  
               20 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT          25  
               22 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         LBA-MD           24  
               22 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR           24  
               24 Snow Swimming                      SNOW-PV          23  
               25 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ           20  
               25 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA           20  
               27 Arena Club Aquatics                ACA-MD           19  
               28 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV          18  
               29 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA          16  
               30 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          15  
               31 Weymouth Club Waves                WW-NE            13  
               31 Upper Valley Aquatic Club          UVAC-NE          13  
               31 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           13  
               34 Regional YMCA of Western Conne     RYWC-CT          12  
               34 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA          12  
               36 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           11  
               37 Town Wrecker Swim Team             TWST-NI           8  
               37 Shelton Monroe Swim Team           SMST-CT           8  
               39 Greater Latrobe Aqua Club          GLAC-AM           6  
               39 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM           6  
               39 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI           6  
               42 Omni Swim Club, Inc                OMNI-CT           4  
               43 Mason Makos Swim Team              MAKO-PV           3  
               44 Nutmeg Aquatics                    NMEG-CT           2  
               45 Ithaca Aquatics Club               ITAC-NI           1  
 
                    Men - Team Scores - Region not Assigned                    
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM         461  
                2 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         269  
                3 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         240  
                4 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         199  
                5 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         163  
                6 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           160  
                7 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         112  
                8 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         111  
                9 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim      WRAT-CT         103  
               10 Mandell Jewish Community Cente     MJCC-CT          76  
               11 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA          71  
               12 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA           70  
               13 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI          62  
               13 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          62  
               15 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD          56  
               16 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club         CPAC-CT          52  
               16 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          52  
               16 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM          52  
               19 Laurel E Hartford YMCA             LEHY-CT          49  
               20 Exeter Swim Team                   EST-NE           43  
               21 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM          42  
               22 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           38  
               23 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT          36  
               24 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          31  
               25 Lansing Cats                       LCAT-NI          27  
               25 University at Buffalo              UNAB-NI          27  
               27 North Hills Aquatics               NHA-AM           26  
               28 Millcreek Swim Team                MIST-AM          25  
               29 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         LBA-MD           17  
               30 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR           14  
               31 Snow Swimming                      SNOW-PV          13  
               31 Camillus Swim Club                 CSCI-NI          13  
               33 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           12.5
               33 Clinton Cudas                      CLIN-AD          12.5
               35 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT          11  
               36 Westbrook Seals                    SEAL-ME          10  
               36 Potomac Marlins                    PM-PV            10  
               38 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm      BPR-AM            9  
               38 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI           9  
               38 Regency Park Swim Team             RPST-VA           9  
               41 Weymouth Club Waves                WW-NE             6  
               42 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA           5  
               43 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM           3  
               43 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD           3  
               45 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR           2  
               45 Pack Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI           2  
 
                  Combined Team Scores - Region not Assigned                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM         871  
                2 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         505  
                3 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         441  
                4 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         391  
                5 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         327  
                6 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         290  
                7 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          247.5
                8 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           160  
                9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         158  
               10 Potomac Marlins                    PM-PV           124.5
               11 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         111  
               12 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD         110  
               13 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM         107.5
               14 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim      WRAT-CT         103  
               15 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA           90  
               16 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA          83  
               17 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM          82  
               18 Mandell Jewish Community Cente     MJCC-CT          76  
               19 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          68  
               19 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI          68  
               21 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM          67  
               22 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT          61  
               23 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT          59  
               24 Connecticut Aquatic Club           CAC-CT           55  
               25 Pack Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI          53  
               26 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club         CPAC-CT          52  
               27 Laurel E Hartford YMCA             LEHY-CT          49  
               28 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          45  
               29 Exeter Swim Team                   EST-NE           43  
               30 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         LBA-MD           41  
               31 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           38  
               32 Upper Main Line YMCA               UMLY-MA          37  
               33 Snow Swimming                      SNOW-PV          36  
               34 Duquesne Univerisy                 DUQA-AM          30  
               34 Norwin Aqua Club                   NAC-AM           30  
               36 Lansing Cats                       LCAT-NI          27  
               36 University at Buffalo              UNAB-NI          27  
               38 North Hills Aquatics               NHA-AM           26  
               39 Millcreek Swim Team                MIST-AM          25  
               40 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR           24  
               41 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA          21  
               42 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ           20  
               43 Arena Club Aquatics                ACA-MD           19  
               43 Weymouth Club Waves                WW-NE            19  
               45 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV          18  
               46 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          15  
               47 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR           14  
               48 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           13  
               48 Camillus Swim Club                 CSCI-NI          13  
               48 Upper Valley Aquatic Club          UVAC-NE          13  
               51 Clinton Cudas                      CLIN-AD          12.5
               52 Regional YMCA of Western Conne     RYWC-CT          12  
               53 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           11  
               54 Westbrook Seals                    SEAL-ME          10  
               55 Regency Park Swim Team             RPST-VA           9  
               55 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm      BPR-AM            9  
               55 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI           9  
               58 Shelton Monroe Swim Team           SMST-CT           8  
               58 Town Wrecker Swim Team             TWST-NI           8  
               60 Greater Latrobe Aqua Club          GLAC-AM           6  
               61 Omni Swim Club, Inc                OMNI-CT           4  
               62 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD           3  
               62 Mason Makos Swim Team              MAKO-PV           3  
               62 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM           3  
               65 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR           2  
               65 Nutmeg Aquatics                    NMEG-CT           2  
               67 Ithaca Aquatics Club               ITAC-NI           1  




               2014 Speedo Summer- July - 7/24/2014 to 7/27/2014               
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
                           Women - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Rowe, Kathryn A                  20 SCHE-AD          111  
               2 Smith, Morgan L                  17 CAT-NJ            91  
               3 Morris, Camryne A                19 UN-02-CT          78  
               4 Modeas, Sydney E                 18 STAR-NI           75  
               5 Murslack, Kristen M              19 UN-03-AM          66  
               6 Des Tombe, Danielle L            21 TPIT-AM           63  
               7 Hespeler, Jessica A              19 CAC-CT            55  
               8 Stearns, Kaitlin V               16 CAT-NJ            54  
               9 Schwartz, Laura F                19 PM-PV             52.5
              10 Ress, Justine A                  21 UN-03-CT          51.5
              11 Ritter, Kaleigh A                20 TPIT-AM           51  
              11 Stone, Lindsay M                 15 PACK-NI           51  
              13 Rommel, Dina J                   18 TTSC-NI           49  
              14 Bragg, Eliza S                   19 PSDY-CT           48  
              14 Karr, Caitlyn M                  21 UN-07-MA          48  
              16 Ford, Kathryn A                  18 MLAC-AM           43.5
              17 Helak, Alyssa N                  14 UN-03-NI          40.5
              18 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L          19 UN-06-MA          40  
              19 Brickman, Molly E                17 AGUA-MR           37  
              20 Harper, Shannon A                19 MACH-PV           35  
              21 Farnsworth, Anna R               19 UN-03-MA          33.5
              22 Fazio, Casey M                   19 UN-04-MA          32.5
              23 Rauth, Shannon E                 18 UMLY-MA           32  
              24 Silbert, Jordan F                16 CAT-NJ            30  
              24 Painter, Kathryn M               17 NAC-AM            30  
              26 McGeath, Miriam E                23 DUQA-AM           29  
              27 Coghill, Courtney L              16 TPIT-AM           27  
              28 Dixon, Camille C                 20 TPIT-AM           26  
              29 Churman, Kayla M                 16 ANSC-AM           25  
              29 Boyer, Elizabeth T               14 FINS-CT           25  
              31 Clancy, Mary K                   17 LBA-MD            24  
              31 Aroesty, Margaret A              15 LBA-MR            24  
              31 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B             21 TPIT-AM           24  
              31 Waugaman, Brooke N               21 TPIT-AM           24  
              31 Sinatro, Haley M                 20 UN-10-MA          24  
              36 Sargent, Makayla N               16 VICT-NI           23  
              36 Lee, Carrie R                    17 SNOW-PV           23  
              38 Sagasta, Lindsey M               19 TTSC-NI           22  
              38 Jacumski, Victoria L             22 STAR-NI           22  
              40 Buckley, Alexa K                 16 BAC-NJ            20  
              41 Wilson, Jenny D                  24 NCAP-PV           18  
              42 Pacitti, Julia M                 17 GAAC-MA           16  
              42 Ford, Amanda J                   20 TPIT-AM           16  
              44 Antal, Katie E                   18 SVSC-AM           15  
              45 Cowan, Megan E                   16 ACA-MD            14  
              45 Lara, Krystal D                  16 AGUA-MR           14  
              47 Tretter, Madisen R               19 UN-04-AM          13  
              47 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth A           17 UVAC-NE           13  
              47 Morse, Natalie K                 14 SCHE-AD           13  
              47 Dominger, Jacqueline             17 HAA-MR            13  
              47 Knight, Haylee M                 16 WW-NE             13  
              47 Parker, Charis L                 19 LAC-MA            13  
              53 Regan, Courtney T                17 RYWC-CT           12  
              53 Browne, Elizabeth C              19 NLAC-MA           12  
              53 Obando, Natalie M                17 PM-PV             12  
              53 Arzaga, Anastasia N              16 STAR-NI           12  
              57 Galea, Andrea A                  16 CAT-NJ            11  
              57 McElrath, Emma M                 15 ALBS-AD           11  
              57 McGovern, Meaghan O              17 PAC-MR            11  
              57 Ruffing, Kaitlyn M               19 FAST-AM           11  
              61 Dewitt, Bethany J                20 TPIT-AM           10  
              61 Spillane, Mary R                 17 SNCO-CT           10  
              61 Nothnagle, Sophie P              18 VICT-NI           10  
              64 Takabayashi, Miku M              14 SNCO-CT            9  
              64 Dolan, Suzanne D                 16 MACH-PV            9  
              64 Haraden, Karly J                 18 SCHE-AD            9  
              67 Ernst, Andrea M                  16 TWST-NI            8  
              67 Anthone, Rebecca E               18 TTSC-NI            8  
              67 Visinski, Simona A               14 SMST-CT            8  
              70 Rodriguez, Spencer L             21 STAR-NI            7  
              70 Stearns, Lindsay D               18 CAT-NJ             7  
              70 Spradling, Paige M               18 LAC-MA             7  
              70 Muir, Fiona L                    16 MACH-PV            7  
              70 Marcelle, Madeline E             19 TPIT-AM            7  
              70 Holp, Rachael A                  14 MACH-PV            7  
              70 Samson, Julia E                  16 ALBS-AD            7  
 
                            Men - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Nosbisch, Luke M                 22 TPIT-AM           78  
               2 Higgins, Kyle D                  19 UN-04-AM          74  
               3 Plaschka, Justin T               17 TS-MR             72  
               4 Sweeney, David M                 20 TPIT-AM           70  
               5 Revis, Mason T                   17 MJCC-CT           68  
               6 Smith, Quinn P                   18 SCHE-AD           62  
               7 Gordon, Ryan D                   18 ALBS-AD           54  
               8 Patrum, William D                20 STAR-NI           53  
               9 Rutan, Samuel J                  18 ANSC-AM           52  
               9 Boyd, Jack P                     18 SHAQ-NI           52  
              11 Marsh, Andrew C                  20 TTSC-NI           50  
              12 Cook, Alexander F                21 TPIT-AM           49  
              12 Burr, Jonathan M                 21 LEHY-CT           49  
              14 Vogel, Martin V                  21 TPIT-AM           47  
              15 Takabayashi, Kazumu B            19 SNCO-CT           44  
              16 Parkhurst, Shawn S               22 TTSC-NI           43  
              17 Montesi, John J                  16 CPAC-CT           42  
              17 Mortimer, Austin M               18 FAST-AM           42  
              19 Dikos, Stergios C                17 LAC-MA            41  
              20 Lewis, Rory B                    17 MACH-PV           40  
              21 Lozano, Joseph                   18 LIE-MR            38  
              22 Williams, Daniel A               16 WRAT-CT           37  
              23 Ahlberg, Joseph W                18 SNCO-CT           36  
              23 Prescott, Tyler D                17 FINS-CT           36  
              25 Damich, Drew L                   17 MLAC-AM           34  
              26 Gartland, John P                 21 UN-12-MA          33  
              26 Smith, Neal P                    17 JCCS-AM           33  
              28 Reisch, Lucas A                  19 FAST-NI           32  
              29 Cudahy, Dylan J                  15 MACH-PV           30  
              30 Koch, Joseph A                   16 LCAT-NI           27  
              30 Caffee, William R                19 UNAB-NI           27  
              30 Gray, Kellen T                   17 EST-NE            27  
              33 Juranovic, Gabriel A             18 AGUA-MR           26  
              33 Lovasik, Brian D                 17 NHA-AM            26  
              33 Lierley, Jonathan D              21 TPIT-AM           26  
              33 Grimm, Harrison M                20 UN-05-MA          26  
              33 Tankle, Matthew G                20 TPIT-AM           26  
              33 Ross, Daniel W                   18 UN-01-MA          26  
              39 Anderson, Hugh A                 26 MACH-PV           25  
              39 Ekas, Jonathan                   19 MIST-AM           25  
              41 Storch, Casey J                  15 MACH-PV           24  
              42 Woodman, Joseph A                21 NLAC-MA           22  
              43 Smith, Grayson T                 18 MACH-PV           21  
              44 Pite, Alan J                     18 SNCO-CT           20  
              45 Knabb, Oliver P                  18 LAC-MA            18  
              46 Hoelting, Zachary S              17 LBA-MD            17  
              47 Rommel, Charles T                21 TTSC-NI           15  
              47 Towers, Zachary D                17 TS-MR             15  
              49 Lanzi, Antonio J                 20 UN-07-NI          14  
              49 Barry, Charles C                 19 BAD-MR            14  
              51 Patterson, Connar J              17 EST-NE            13  
              51 McLaughlin, Declan T             19 STAR-NI           13  
              51 Wisner, Kai S                    15 CSCI-NI           13  
              51 Gabriel, Joaquin S               16 SNOW-PV           13  
              55 Husch, Stephen D                 17 CAT-NJ            12.5
              55 Moyer, Dylan J                   17 CLIN-AD           12.5
              57 Ginieczki, Christian B           15 MACH-PV           12  
              58 Wells, Geoffrey A                31 UN-06-NI          11  
              58 Greene, Jonathan F               20 PSDY-CT           11  
              58 Fissella, Tre D                  16 LAC-MA            11  
              58 Etter, Jackson L                 17 NLAC-MA           11  
              58 Gay, Sean P                      15 SNCO-CT           11  
              63 Perron, Jackson C                17 SEAL-ME           10  
              63 Pear, Zachary R                  15 CPAC-CT           10  
              65 Brinkhoff, Erik J                19 BPR-AM             9  
              65 Ramsey, Brian D                  16 UN-05-AM           9  
              67 Traub, Matthew S                 17 MJCC-CT            8  
              68 Rhinehart, Sean E                21 TPIT-AM            7  
              68 Cowden, Luke S                   16 TS-MR              7  
              70 Marshall, Kyle W                 17 PM-PV              6  
              70 Rowledge, Bobby B                18 SCHE-AD            6  
              70 Gannon, Thomas R                 17 WRAT-CT            6  
              70 Rice, Samuel W                   17 WW-NE              6  
              74 Wahl, Zachary J                  23 WEBS-NI            5  
              74 Puskovitch, Ivan M               13 GAAC-MA            5  
              74 Konik, Justin R                  13 STAR-NI            5  
              74 Okhtenberg, Ariel S              16 UN-03-MR           5  



                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/28/2014 04:11 PM
               2014 Speedo Summer- July - 7/24/2014 to 7/27/2014               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 25.58        2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                26.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Soulia, Morgan A          16 Allegheny North-AM        NT      27.13        
  2 Haskell, Olivia C         16 Zeus Swim Team-CT         NT      27.38        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 25.58        2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                26.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rommel, Dina J      18 Town of Tonawand-NI    26.68      26.33 NAT     20  
  2 Ford, Kathryn A     18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    26.88      26.63 NAT     17  
  3 Des Tombe, Daniell  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     26.79      26.69 NAT     16  
  4 Hespeler, Jessica   19 Connecticut Aqua-CT    27.06      26.80 JNAT    15  
  5 Karr, Caitlyn M     21 Una Psu-MA             27.01      26.95 JNAT    14  
  6 Hornibrook, Macken  19 Una Psu-MA             26.99      26.97 JNAT    13  
  7 Sinatro, Haley M    20 Una Psu-MA             26.94      27.00         12  
  8 Ruffing, Kaitlyn M  19 Franklin Area Sw-AM    27.04      27.14         11  
B - Final
  9 Dolan, Suzanne D    16 MACHINE-PV             27.12      26.83 JNAT     9  
 10 Knight, Haylee M    16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    27.12      26.94 JNAT     7  
 11 Graesser, Hannah R  18 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.52      27.22          6  
 12 Ernst, Andrea M     16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    27.28      27.37          5  
 13 Sagasta, Lindsey M  19 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.44      27.48          4  
 14 Crochet, Katie A    19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.47      27.50          3  
 15 Johnson, Danyel     19 Victor Swim Club-NI    27.49      27.71          2  
 16 Joy, Kaitlyn A      15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.44      27.72          1  
C - Final
 17 Farnsworth, Anna R  19 Una Psu-MA             27.61      27.07        
 18 Visinski, Simona A  14 Shelton Monroe S-CT    27.73      27.32        
 19 Evans, Rebecca L    14 Fairport Area Sw-NI    27.75      27.44        
 20 Chung, Dana H       17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.69      27.54        
 21 Mavrova, Gloriya D  19 Potomac Marlins-PV     27.76      27.57        
 22 Harper, Shannon A   19 MACHINE-PV             27.83      27.87        
 23 Grant, Sammie I     13 MACHINE-PV             27.81      28.01        
 24 Dewitt, Bethany J   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     27.79      28.08        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 25.58        2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                26.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rommel, Dina J            18 Town of Tonawand-NI    26.15      26.68 qNAT   
  2 Des Tombe, Danielle L     21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     26.63      26.79 qJNAT  
  3 Ford, Kathryn A           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    27.00      26.88 qJNAT  
  4 Sinatro, Haley M          20 Una Psu-MA             27.88      26.94 qJNAT  
  5 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   19 Una Psu-MA             26.54      26.99 qJNAT  
  6 Karr, Caitlyn M           21 Una Psu-MA             27.99      27.01 q      
  7 Ruffing, Kaitlyn M        19 Franklin Area Sw-AM    27.42      27.04 q      
  8 Hespeler, Jessica A       19 Connecticut Aqua-CT    27.40      27.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knight, Haylee M          16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    27.40      27.12 q      
  9 Dolan, Suzanne D          16 MACHINE-PV             27.58      27.12 q      
 11 Ernst, Andrea M           16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    27.05      27.28 q      
 12 Sagasta, Lindsey M        19 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.10      27.44 q      
 12 Joy, Kaitlyn A            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.81      27.44 q      
 14 Crochet, Katie A          19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.02      27.47 q      
 15 Johnson, Danyel           19 Victor Swim Club-NI    28.03      27.49 q      
 16 Graesser, Hannah R        18 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.24      27.52 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farnsworth, Anna R        19 Una Psu-MA             24.19Y     27.61 q      
 18 Chung, Dana H             17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.60      27.69 q      
 19 Visinski, Simona A        14 Shelton Monroe S-CT    27.35      27.73 q      
 20 Evans, Rebecca L          14 Fairport Area Sw-NI    27.69      27.75 q      
 21 Mavrova, Gloriya D        19 Potomac Marlins-PV     27.68      27.76 q      
 22 Dewitt, Bethany J         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     27.79      27.79 q      
 23 Grant, Sammie I           13 MACHINE-PV             27.91      27.81 q      
 24 Harper, Shannon A         19 MACHINE-PV             27.31      27.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schmid, Olivia F          14 MACHINE-PV             28.11      27.84 q      
 26 Soulia, Morgan A          16 Allegheny North-AM     27.59      27.94 q      
 27 Haskell, Olivia C         16 Zeus Swim Team-CT      27.45     J27.94 q      
 28 Mestha, Suhan L           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    24.26Y     28.01 q      
 28 Saba, Farrin E            17 MACHINE-PV             24.51Y     28.01 q      
 30 Castro, Olivia G          17 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    24.59Y     28.03 q      
 31 Slaughter, Phoebe B       15 Piranha Swimming-CT    28.35      28.13 q      
 32 Boyer, Elizabeth T        14 Meriden Silver F-CT    28.31      28.18 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.94      28.22        
 33 Williams, Blair F         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    27.53      28.22        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.13Y     28.23        
 36 Rumpelt, Natalie H        16 Albany Starfish-AD     28.34      28.25        
 37 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.59      28.27        
 38 Bickel, Jenna R           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD    23.74Y     28.28        
 39 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR    24.66Y     28.32        
 40 Spillane, Mary R          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.98      28.33        
 41 Hicks, Chloe A            16 MACHINE-PV             27.63      28.34        
 41 Mathis, Sydney M          15 MACHINE-PV             24.46Y     28.34        
 43 Lee, Carrie R             17 Snow Swimming-PV       24.42Y     28.35        
 43 Clark, Rachel S           14 MACHINE-PV             28.38      28.35        
 45 Choate, Lindsey J         15 Upper St Clair S-AM    28.28      28.39        
 46 Wegescheide, Blair M      20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     27.37      28.41        
 47 Reddon, Alexandra G       16 Star Swimming-NI       28.36      28.43        
 48 Krigger, Arielle C        19 Allegheny North-AM     28.20      28.47        
 49 Allen, Alize K            16 Star Swimming-NI       24.71Y     28.48        
 49 Muir, Fiona L             16 MACHINE-PV             24.43Y     28.48        
 51 Anthone, Rebecca E        18 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.50      28.51        
 52 Bourdelais, Elise M       16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.47Y     28.53        
 53 Smith, Katie I            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    28.12      28.54        
 54 Shapiro, Alison J         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    28.04      28.55        
 55 Kozlina, Alexa R          14 Jewish Community-AM    28.00      28.59        
 55 Silpacharn, Pim           17 Snow Swimming-PV       24.61Y     28.59        
 55 Kolb, Karina A            16 Potomac Marlins-PV     27.84      28.59        
 58 McFall, Erin M            16 Una Csc-PV             28.10      28.60        
 58 Vitolins, Anna M          15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    27.78      28.60        
 60 Fredricks, Alexis E       16 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.56      28.63        
 61 Waugaman, Brooke N        21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     27.51      28.64        
 62 Miller, Makenzie C        17 MACHINE-PV             27.90      28.65        
 63 Molinaro, Livia M         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     28.11      28.68        
 64 Suer, Samantha M          15 Chenango Aquatic-NI    28.31      28.72        
 65 Bumgarner, Hannah J       16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    28.14      28.73        
 66 Antal, Katie E            18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    27.80      28.75        
 67 Coghill, Courtney L       16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     25.28Y     28.76        
 68 Churman, Kayla M          16 Allegheny North-AM     27.87      28.83        
 69 Shi, Emma Y               17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    28.75      28.93        
 70 Anderson, Rachel S        18 Mason Makos Swim-PV    25.21Y     28.94        
 70 Dixon, Camille C          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     25.13Y     28.94        
 72 Thomas, Sydney F          15 Star Swimming-NI       28.80      28.96        
 73 Czulewicz, Lauren H       17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      24.34Y     28.97        
 74 Kuhn, Erin E              16 Allegheny North-AM     28.79      28.99        
 75 Hensley, Lauren A         17 Potomac Marlins-PV     24.78Y     29.10        
 76 Rice, Jillian M           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.28      29.13        
 77 Holmes, Abbey A           16 FAST!-PV               28.02      29.14        
 78 Galea, Andrea A           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.39      29.22        
 79 Haluszczak, Macrae A      13 Moon Aqua Club-AM      28.36      29.31        
 80 Rodenkirk, Lindsey H      20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     25.03Y     29.46        
 81 Coyne, Aileen E           16 Westport/Weston-CT     28.33      29.47        
 82 Null, Siani A             17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    24.79Y     29.48        
 83 McAllister, Catherine M   20 Victor Swim Club-NI    28.87      29.76        
 84 Parker, Charis L          19 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.52Y     29.91        
 -- Gyurina, Angela R         16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    27.84         DQ        
      False start
 -- Bollinger, Hannah K       17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     28.22         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Evangelista, Rebecca K    21 Una Unab-NI            28.28         DQ        
      False start
 -- Nicholson, Kathryn A      14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.21Y        DQ        
      False start
 -- Ortman, Abigail R         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    27.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 55.93        2012 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                57.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                58.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hespeler, Jessica   19 Connecticut Aqua-CT    57.18      56.76 NAT     20  
                  27.66       56.76 (29.10)                                        
  2 Karr, Caitlyn M     21 Una Psu-MA             57.43      56.99 NAT     17  
                  27.68       56.99 (29.31)                                        
  3 Rauth, Shannon E    18 Upper Main Line-MA     57.57      57.09 NAT     16  
  4 Rommel, Dina J      18 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.61      57.80 JNAT    15  
                  27.72       57.80 (30.08)                                        
  5 Des Tombe, Daniell  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.20      58.53         14  
                  28.44       58.53 (30.09)                                        
  6 Harper, Shannon A   19 MACHINE-PV             58.71      58.61         13  
  7 Hornibrook, Macken  19 Una Psu-MA             58.44      58.70         12  
  8 Ford, Kathryn A     18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.71      59.16         11  
                  28.06       59.16 (31.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Visinski, Simona A  14 Shelton Monroe S-CT    59.54      59.16          8  
                  28.42       59.16 (30.74)                                        
  9 Sagasta, Lindsey M  19 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.01      59.16          8  
                  28.59       59.16 (30.57)                                        
 11 Sowinski, Monica H  17 Greater Latrobe-AM     59.48      59.36          6  
                  28.71       59.36 (30.65)                                        
 12 Farnsworth, Anna R  19 Una Psu-MA             59.66      59.43          4.5
 12 Helak, Alyssa N     14 Una Vict-NI            59.49      59.43          4.5
 14 Morris, Camryne A   19 Una Cpac-CT            59.74      59.54          3  
                  28.80       59.54 (30.74)                                        
 15 Fazio, Casey M      19 Una Psu-MA             59.66      59.94          2  
                  29.03       59.94 (30.91)                                        
 16 Brickman, Molly E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.67      59.96          1  
C - Final
 17 Muir, Fiona L       16 MACHINE-PV           1:00.16      59.12        
                  27.94       59.12 (31.18)                                        
 18 Ruffing, Kaitlyn M  19 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:00.17      59.80        
                  28.06       59.80 (31.74)                                        
 19 Knight, Haylee M    16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:00.10      59.97        
 20 Dolan, Suzanne D    16 MACHINE-PV           1:00.05    1:00.03        
 21 Graesser, Hannah R  18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.08    1:00.16        
                  29.00     1:00.16 (31.16)                                        
 22 Chung, Dana H       17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.80    1:00.29        
                  28.98     1:00.29 (31.31)                                        
 23 Nicholson, Kathryn  14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    59.88    1:00.71        
                  29.22     1:00.71 (31.49)                                        
 24 Crochet, Katie A    19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.17    1:02.28        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 55.93        2012 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                57.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                58.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hespeler, Jessica A       19 Connecticut Aqua-CT    59.07      57.18 qNAT   
  2 Karr, Caitlyn M           21 Una Psu-MA             59.55      57.43 qNAT   
                  27.73       57.43 (29.70)                                        
  3 Rauth, Shannon E          18 Upper Main Line-MA     58.41      57.57 qNAT   
                  27.74       57.57 (29.83)                                        
  4 Des Tombe, Danielle L     21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.83      58.20 qJNAT  
                  28.25       58.20 (29.95)                                        
  5 Sinatro, Haley M          20 Una Psu-MA           1:00.34      58.31 qJNAT  
                  27.54       58.31 (30.77)                                        
  6 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   19 Una Psu-MA             58.30      58.44 q      
                  28.32       58.44 (30.12)                                        
  7 Rommel, Dina J            18 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.01      58.61 q      
                  28.26       58.61 (30.35)                                        
  8 Harper, Shannon A         19 MACHINE-PV             59.43      58.71 q      
                  28.18       58.71 (30.53)                                        
  8 Ford, Kathryn A           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.90      58.71 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Sagasta, Lindsey M        19 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.86      59.01 q      
                  28.38       59.01 (30.63)                                        
 11 Sowinski, Monica H        17 Greater Latrobe-AM     59.74      59.48 q      
                  28.56       59.48 (30.92)                                        
 12 Helak, Alyssa N           14 Una Vict-NI            52.83Y     59.49 q      
                  28.46       59.49 (31.03)                                        
 13 Visinski, Simona A        14 Shelton Monroe S-CT    59.19      59.54 q      
                  28.27       59.54 (31.27)                                        
 14 Farnsworth, Anna R        19 Una Psu-MA             52.50Y     59.66 q      
                  28.47       59.66 (31.19)                                        
 14 Fazio, Casey M            19 Una Psu-MA             59.94      59.66 q      
                  28.82       59.66 (30.84)                                        
 16 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.87      59.67 q      
                  28.69       59.67 (30.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morris, Camryne A         19 Una Cpac-CT            57.74      59.74 q      
                  29.04       59.74 (30.70)                                        
 18 Chung, Dana H             17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.44      59.80 q      
                  28.61       59.80 (31.19)                                        
 19 Nicholson, Kathryn A      14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.16Y     59.88 q      
                  28.67       59.88 (31.21)                                        
 20 Dolan, Suzanne D          16 MACHINE-PV             59.59    1:00.05 q      
                  28.19     1:00.05 (31.86)                                        
 21 Graesser, Hannah R        18 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.29Y   1:00.08 q      
                  28.89     1:00.08 (31.19)                                        
 22 Knight, Haylee M          16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    59.56    1:00.10 q      
                  28.75     1:00.10 (31.35)                                        
 23 Muir, Fiona L             16 MACHINE-PV             52.49Y   1:00.16 q      
                  28.41     1:00.16 (31.75)                                        
 24 Ruffing, Kaitlyn M        19 Franklin Area Sw-AM    59.95    1:00.17 q      
                  29.11     1:00.17 (31.06)                                        
 24 Crochet, Katie A          19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    52.48Y   1:00.17 q      
                  28.41     1:00.17 (31.76)                                        
 24 Stearns, Kaitlin V        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.50    1:00.17 q      
                  28.89     1:00.17 (31.28)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hicks, Chloe A            16 MACHINE-PV           1:00.55    1:00.23        
                  28.43     1:00.23 (31.80)                                        
 28 Ferreira, Courtney C      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.90    1:00.30        
                  28.86     1:00.30 (31.44)                                        
 29 Smith, Mary K             16 Pack Swim Team o-NI    59.02   J1:00.30        
 29 Clabeaux, Jacqueline R    14 York Swim Club-PV    1:00.00   J1:00.30        
                  28.82     1:00.30 (31.48)                                        
 31 Joy, Kaitlyn A            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    52.99Y   1:00.36        
 32 O'Shea, Katherine L       16 Unattached-NE        1:00.17    1:00.40        
                  28.83     1:00.40 (31.57)                                        
 33 Soulia, Morgan A          16 Allegheny North-AM     59.41    1:00.41        
                  28.81     1:00.41 (31.60)                                        
 34 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.45Y   1:00.45        
 35 Mavrova, Gloriya D        19 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.39    1:00.47        
 36 Schmid, Olivia F          14 MACHINE-PV             59.68    1:00.49        
                  28.93     1:00.49 (31.56)                                        
 37 McElrath, Emma M          15 Albany Starfish-AD     53.91Y   1:00.53        
                  29.36     1:00.53 (31.17)                                        
 38 Powers, Jessica M         21 University at Bu-NI  1:00.23    1:00.59        
                  29.48     1:00.59 (31.11)                                        
 39 McNary, Caitlin V         15 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT     59.51    1:00.62        
                  29.15     1:00.62 (31.47)                                        
 40 Grant, Sammie I           13 MACHINE-PV           1:00.17    1:00.65        
                  28.99     1:00.65 (31.66)                                        
 41 Rumpelt, Natalie H        16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.35    1:00.68        
                  28.81     1:00.68 (31.87)                                        
 42 Johnson, Danyel           19 Victor Swim Club-NI    51.27Y   1:00.79        
                  28.86     1:00.79 (31.93)                                        
 42 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.83Y   1:00.79        
                  29.29     1:00.79 (31.50)                                        
 44 Brinkhoff, Allison M      18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    53.56Y   1:00.88        
                  29.09     1:00.88 (31.79)                                        
 45 Shaffer, Victoria C       17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:00.35    1:00.93        
                  28.93     1:00.93 (32.00)                                        
 45 Spillane, Mary R          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.40    1:00.93        
                  29.20     1:00.93 (31.73)                                        
 47 Castro, Olivia G          17 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    52.63Y   1:01.02        
                  29.71     1:01.02 (31.31)                                        
 48 Thomas, Sydney F          15 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.36    1:01.06        
                  26.31     1:01.06 (34.75)                                        
 49 Kozlina, Alexa R          14 Jewish Community-AM    52.28Y   1:01.12        
                  29.07     1:01.12 (32.05)                                        
 50 Dewitt, Bethany J         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     52.08Y   1:01.32        
                  29.30     1:01.32 (32.02)                                        
 51 Wegescheide, Blair M      20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.51    1:01.33        
                  29.41     1:01.33 (31.92)                                        
 52 Jones, Courtney E         17 Regency Park Swi-VA    53.76Y   1:01.38        
 52 Rodriguez, Spencer L      21 Star Swimming-NI       50.72Y   1:01.38        
                  29.65     1:01.38 (31.73)                                        
 54 Mestha, Suhan L           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    52.90Y   1:01.39        
                  29.07     1:01.39 (32.32)                                        
 55 Ruffing, Alyssa C         18 Franklin Area Sw-AM    52.18Y   1:01.43        
                  28.62     1:01.43 (32.81)                                        
 55 Vitolins, Anna M          15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    52.78Y   1:01.43        
                  29.49     1:01.43 (31.94)                                        
 57 Schilken, Meghan M        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.55Y   1:01.47        
                  29.49     1:01.47 (31.98)                                        
 58 Miller, Makenzie C        17 MACHINE-PV           1:00.55    1:01.52        
                  30.32     1:01.52 (31.20)                                        
 59 Clark, Rachel S           14 MACHINE-PV                NT    1:01.59        
                  29.68     1:01.59 (31.91)                                        
 60 Owens, Kayla V            19 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:00.47    1:01.70        
                  29.32     1:01.70 (32.38)                                        
 61 Churman, Kayla M          16 Allegheny North-AM     52.63Y   1:01.71        
                  29.79     1:01.71 (31.92)                                        
 62 Zido, Claudia C           17 Franklin Area Sw-AM    52.92Y   1:01.74        
                  29.55     1:01.74 (32.19)                                        
 62 Walters, Brittney N       19 Star Swimming-NI       52.72Y   1:01.74        
                  29.83     1:01.74 (31.91)                                        
 62 Anthone, Rebecca E        18 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.77    1:01.74        
                  29.18     1:01.74 (32.56)                                        
 65 Reddon, Alexandra G       16 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.53    1:01.76        
                  29.23     1:01.76 (32.53)                                        
 66 Haskell, Olivia C         16 Zeus Swim Team-CT      52.70Y   1:01.84        
 67 Rice, Jillian M           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:01.03    1:01.88        
                  29.94     1:01.88 (31.94)                                        
 68 Williams, Blair F         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    53.08Y   1:01.91        
                  29.40     1:01.91 (32.51)                                        
 69 Ernst, Andrea M           16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    59.50    1:01.93        
                  29.16     1:01.93 (32.77)                                        
 70 Goehring, Theresa C       19 Una Mjcc-CT          1:00.72    1:01.97        
                  30.10     1:01.97 (31.87)                                        
 71 Krigger, Arielle C        19 Allegheny North-AM     52.53Y   1:02.11        
                  29.51     1:02.11 (32.60)                                        
 72 Shemet, Nancy K           17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.38Y   1:02.20        
                  29.57     1:02.20 (32.63)                                        
 73 Bumgarner, Hannah J       16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.72Y   1:02.25        
                  30.05     1:02.25 (32.20)                                        
 74 Silpacharn, Pim           17 Snow Swimming-PV       53.34Y   1:02.39        
                  29.63     1:02.39 (32.76)                                        
 75 Smith, Katie I            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:01.53    1:02.46        
 76 Birdy, Morgan E           15 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:01.23    1:02.48        
                  29.88     1:02.48 (32.60)                                        
 77 Fredricks, Alexis E       16 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.06Y   1:02.50        
                  52.91      1:02.50 (9.59)                                        
 78 Elizeus, Alexandria K     19 Jewish Community-AM    53.94Y   1:02.53        
                  29.75     1:02.53 (32.78)                                        
 79 Bourdelais, Elise M       16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    53.84Y   1:02.59        
                  30.07     1:02.59 (32.52)                                        
 80 Kolb, Karina A            16 Potomac Marlins-PV     53.85Y   1:02.65        
                  29.19     1:02.65 (33.46)                                        
 81 Coyne, Aileen E           16 Westport/Weston-CT   1:01.35    1:02.87        
                  30.03     1:02.87 (32.84)                                        
 82 Evangelista, Rebecca K    21 Una Unab-NI            52.34Y   1:02.91        
                  29.81     1:02.91 (33.10)                                        
 83 Sauve, Danielle R         18 Hockomock Area Y-NE  1:01.54    1:03.38        
                  29.90     1:03.38 (33.48)                                        
 84 Ortman, Abigail R         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.40    1:03.39        
                  30.20     1:03.39 (33.19)                                        
 85 Choate, Lindsey J         15 Upper St Clair S-AM    53.04Y   1:03.41        
                  29.80     1:03.41 (33.61)                                        
 86 Suer, Samantha M          15 Chenango Aquatic-NI    52.74Y   1:04.17        
                  30.11     1:04.17 (34.06)                                        
 -- Lawson, Casey J           16 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:00.25         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- O'Brien, Molly A          19 Upper Main Line-MA   1:00.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:59.23        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:04.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:05.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hespeler, Jessica   19 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:03.29    2:02.92 NAT     20  
                  28.97       59.54 (30.57)     1:31.46 (31.92)     2:02.92 (31.46)
  2 Karr, Caitlyn M     21 Una Psu-MA           2:03.74    2:03.48 NAT     17  
                  28.87       59.86 (30.99)     1:31.33 (31.47)     2:03.48 (32.15)
  3 Morris, Camryne A   19 Una Cpac-CT          2:05.52    2:04.87 JNAT    16  
                                1:00.49 ( )   2:04.87 (1:04.38)                    
  4 Des Tombe, Daniell  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:07.28    2:07.10         15  
                  29.88     1:02.04 (32.16)     1:35.05 (33.01)     2:07.10 (32.05)
  5 Stone, Lindsay M    15 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:08.07    2:07.28         14  
                                1:02.26 ( )   2:07.28 (1:05.02)                    
  6 Smith, Morgan L     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:06.79    2:07.31         13  
                  29.67     1:01.54 (31.87)     1:34.85 (33.31)     2:07.31 (32.46)
  7 Brickman, Molly E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.93    2:07.32         12  
                  29.57     1:02.41 (32.84)     1:35.48 (33.07)     2:07.32 (31.84)
  8 Harper, Shannon A   19 MACHINE-PV           2:06.91    2:07.37         11  
                                1:01.84 ( )   2:07.37 (1:05.53)                    
B - Final
  9 Stearns, Kaitlin V  16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.24    2:06.34          9  
                                1:01.79 ( )   2:06.34 (1:04.55)                    
 10 Lara, Krystal D     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.02    2:06.89          7  
                  29.55     1:01.73 (32.18)     1:34.17 (32.44)     2:06.89 (32.72)
 11 Helak, Alyssa N     14 Una Vict-NI          2:09.32    2:07.85          6  
                  29.98     1:02.40 (32.42)     1:35.48 (33.08)     2:07.85 (32.37)
 12 Spillane, Mary R    17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.01    2:09.51          5  
                  30.07     1:03.23 (33.16)     1:36.43 (33.20)     2:09.51 (33.08)
 13 Sagasta, Lindsey M  19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.21    2:09.52          4  
                  29.55     1:01.99 (32.44)     1:35.60 (33.61)     2:09.52 (33.92)
 14 Modeas, Sydney E    18 Star Swimming-NI     2:09.54    2:09.97          3  
                                1:03.15 ( )   2:09.97 (1:06.82)                    
 15 McNary, Caitlin V   15 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   2:10.59    2:10.58          2  
                  30.40     1:03.55 (33.15)     1:37.28 (33.73)     2:10.58 (33.30)
 16 Bollinger, Hannah   17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:10.31    2:11.39          1  
                                1:03.86 ( )   2:11.39 (1:07.53)                    
C - Final
 17 Ritter, Kaleigh A   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:10.80    2:09.77        
                                1:03.26 ( )     1:36.99 (33.73)     2:09.77 (32.78)
 18 Ferreira, Courtney  16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:11.19    2:10.10        
                  29.98     1:02.91 (32.93)     1:37.11 (34.20)     2:10.10 (32.99)
 19 Hicks, Chloe A      16 MACHINE-PV           2:11.12    2:10.55        
                                1:01.71 ( )   2:10.55 (1:08.84)                    
 20 McElrath, Emma M    15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:11.87    2:11.04        
                                1:04.53 ( )   2:11.04 (1:06.51)                    
 21 Dewitt, Bethany J   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:11.70    2:11.25        
                  30.75     1:03.58 (32.83)     1:37.50 (33.92)     2:11.25 (33.75)
 22 Slaughter, Phoebe   15 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:11.61    2:11.53        
                                1:04.18 ( )   2:11.53 (1:07.35)                    
 23 Caputo, Gianna M    16 Allegheny North-AM   2:11.89    2:12.62        
                  31.32     1:04.46 (33.14)     1:38.73 (34.27)     2:12.62 (33.89)
 24 Chung, Dana H       17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.79    2:12.79        
                  29.99     1:03.37 (33.38)     1:38.21 (34.84)     2:12.79 (34.58)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:59.23        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:04.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:05.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hespeler, Jessica A       19 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:06.34    2:03.29 qNAT   
                  29.36     1:00.10 (30.74)     1:31.78 (31.68)     2:03.29 (31.51)
  2 Karr, Caitlyn M           21 Una Psu-MA           2:03.87    2:03.74 qNAT   
                  29.04     1:00.54 (31.50)     1:31.99 (31.45)     2:03.74 (31.75)
  3 Morris, Camryne A         19 Una Cpac-CT          2:01.47    2:05.52 q      
                  29.38     1:00.90 (31.52)     1:33.22 (32.32)     2:05.52 (32.30)
  4 Smith, Morgan L           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:05.75    2:06.79 q      
                  29.46     1:01.34 (31.88)     1:34.28 (32.94)     2:06.79 (32.51)
  5 Harper, Shannon A         19 MACHINE-PV           2:07.20    2:06.91 q      
                  29.60     1:01.70 (32.10)     1:34.47 (32.77)     2:06.91 (32.44)
  6 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   19 Una Psu-MA           2:08.32    2:07.04 q      
                                1:01.62 ( )   2:07.04 (1:05.42)                    
  7 Des Tombe, Danielle L     21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:05.96    2:07.28 q      
                  29.54     1:01.76 (32.22)     1:34.61 (32.85)     2:07.28 (32.67)
  8 Stone, Lindsay M          15 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:05.51    2:08.07 q      
                  30.07     1:02.55 (32.48)     1:35.53 (32.98)     2:08.07 (32.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.05    2:08.93 q      
                                1:02.72 ( )   2:08.93 (1:06.21)                    
 10 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.11    2:09.02 q      
                                1:02.35 ( )   2:09.02 (1:06.67)                    
 11 Sagasta, Lindsey M        19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:08.01    2:09.21 q      
                  30.06     1:02.31 (32.25)     1:35.66 (33.35)     2:09.21 (33.55)
 12 Stearns, Kaitlin V        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.87    2:09.24 q      
                  29.92     1:02.36 (32.44)     1:35.86 (33.50)     2:09.24 (33.38)
 13 Helak, Alyssa N           14 Una Vict-NI          2:09.87    2:09.32 q      
                                1:03.16 ( )   2:09.32 (1:06.16)                    
 14 Modeas, Sydney E          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.01    2:09.54 q      
                                1:02.48 ( )   2:09.54 (1:07.06)                    
 15 Cowan, Megan E            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:09.41    2:09.56 q      
                  30.20     1:02.71 (32.51)     1:36.25 (33.54)     2:09.56 (33.31)
 16 Spillane, Mary R          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.38    2:10.01 q      
                                1:03.23 ( )   2:10.01 (1:06.78)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bollinger, Hannah K       17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:51.76Y   2:10.31 q      
                  30.79     1:03.99 (33.20)     1:37.11 (33.12)     2:10.31 (33.20)
 18 McNary, Caitlin V         15 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   2:11.47    2:10.59 q      
                                1:02.17 ( )   2:10.59 (1:08.42)                    
 19 Chung, Dana H             17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:12.74    2:10.79 q      
                  29.91     1:03.47 (33.56)     1:37.11 (33.64)     2:10.79 (33.68)
 20 Ritter, Kaleigh A         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.37    2:10.80 q      
                                1:03.72 ( )   2:10.80 (1:07.08)                    
 21 Hicks, Chloe A            16 MACHINE-PV           1:52.74Y   2:11.12 q      
                  30.27     1:03.30 (33.03)     1:37.01 (33.71)     2:11.12 (34.11)
 22 Ferreira, Courtney C      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:51.91Y   2:11.19 q      
                                1:03.51 ( )   2:11.19 (1:07.68)                    
 23 Slaughter, Phoebe B       15 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:53.28Y   2:11.61 q      
                  30.17     1:03.17 (33.00)     1:37.33 (34.16)     2:11.61 (34.28)
 24 Dewitt, Bethany J         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:09.96    2:11.70 q      
                                1:04.02 ( )   2:11.70 (1:07.68)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McElrath, Emma M          15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:54.07Y   2:11.87        
                                1:05.01 ( )   2:11.87 (1:06.86)                    
 26 Caputo, Gianna M          16 Allegheny North-AM   1:54.65Y   2:11.89        
                                1:03.99 ( )   2:11.89 (1:07.90)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Shea, Katherine L       16 Unattached-NE        2:10.85    2:12.02        
                  30.07     1:03.08 (33.01)     1:38.03 (34.95)     2:12.02 (33.99)
 28 Rodriguez, Spencer L      21 Star Swimming-NI     1:49.48Y   2:12.17        
                                1:04.90 ( )   2:12.17 (1:07.27)                    
 29 Molinaro, Livia M         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:10.60    2:12.19        
                                1:03.72 ( )   2:12.19 (1:08.47)                    
 30 Walters, Brittney N       19 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.97    2:12.23        
                  30.48     1:03.21 (32.73)     1:37.44 (34.23)     2:12.23 (34.79)
 31 Schmid, Olivia F          14 MACHINE-PV           2:09.77    2:12.26        
                                1:02.89 ( )   2:12.26 (1:09.37)                    
 32 Ernst, Andrea M           16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:50.66Y   2:12.35        
                                1:03.93 ( )   2:12.35 (1:08.42)                    
 33 Fusco, Abigail H          18 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:11.54    2:12.38        
                  30.32     1:03.51 (33.19)     1:38.15 (34.64)     2:12.38 (34.23)
 34 Browne, Elizabeth C       19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:10.06    2:12.60        
                  30.79     1:04.30 (33.51)     1:38.88 (34.58)     2:12.60 (33.72)
 35 Grant, Sammie I           13 MACHINE-PV           2:12.14    2:12.73        
                                1:03.77 ( )   2:12.73 (1:08.96)                    
 36 Kozlina, Alexa R          14 Jewish Community-AM  2:10.53    2:12.86        
                  30.78     1:04.01 (33.23)     1:38.77 (34.76)     2:12.86 (34.09)
 37 Ford, Kathryn A           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:55.17Y   2:12.98        
                                1:02.75 ( )   2:12.98 (1:10.23)                    
 38 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.00    2:13.18        
                  30.95     1:04.16 (33.21)     1:38.59 (34.43)     2:13.18 (34.59)
 38 Sowinski, Monica H        17 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:50.25Y   2:13.18        
                  30.58     1:03.76 (33.18)     1:37.86 (34.10)     2:13.18 (35.32)
 40 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth A    17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:10.07    2:13.20        
                  30.43     1:03.97 (33.54)     1:38.84 (34.87)     2:13.20 (34.36)
 41 Mautino, Sarah L          15 Jewish Community-AM  2:11.58    2:13.46        
                                1:03.15 ( )   2:13.46 (1:10.31)                    
 42 Sauve, Danielle R         18 Hockomock Area Y-NE  2:10.89    2:13.57        
                  30.31     1:04.14 (33.83)     1:39.25 (35.11)     2:13.57 (34.32)
 43 Anthone, Rebecca E        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.61    2:14.01        
                  30.42     1:03.66 (33.24)     1:38.67 (35.01)     2:14.01 (35.34)
 43 Schilken, Meghan M        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:12.49    2:14.01        
                  31.03     1:04.46 (33.43)     1:39.53 (35.07)     2:14.01 (34.48)
 45 Miller, Makenzie C        17 MACHINE-PV           2:10.98    2:14.03        
                  31.26     1:05.16 (33.90)     1:40.19 (35.03)     2:14.03 (33.84)
 46 Mavrova, Gloriya D        19 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:54.41Y   2:14.16        
                  30.89     1:05.04 (34.15)     1:39.81 (34.77)     2:14.16 (34.35)
 47 Gwennap, Lea B            15 MACHINE-PV           2:06.99    2:14.18        
                                1:03.16 ( )   2:14.18 (1:11.02)                    
 48 Wegescheide, Blair M      20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:54.48Y   2:14.32        
                  31.24     1:05.41 (34.17)     1:40.15 (34.74)     2:14.32 (34.17)
 49 Nothnagle, Sophie P       18 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:54.28Y   2:14.35        
                  31.32     1:05.32 (34.00)     1:40.23 (34.91)     2:14.35 (34.12)
 50 Powers, Jessica M         21 University at Bu-NI  2:10.27    2:14.36        
                  30.81     1:04.15 (33.34)     1:39.09 (34.94)     2:14.36 (35.27)
 51 Rumpelt, Natalie H        16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:54.73Y   2:14.48        
                  31.11     1:05.39 (34.28)     1:40.37 (34.98)     2:14.48 (34.11)
 52 O'Donnell, Tara K         19 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:53.02Y   2:14.54        
                  30.69     1:04.26 (33.57)     1:39.04 (34.78)     2:14.54 (35.50)
 53 Rice, Jillian M           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.86    2:14.66        
                                1:05.19 ( )   2:14.66 (1:09.47)                    
 54 Law, Lauren W             19 Upper Main Line-MA   2:10.00    2:14.72        
                  30.59     1:04.53 (33.94)     1:39.48 (34.95)     2:14.72 (35.24)
 55 Czulewicz, Lauren H       17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:54.16Y   2:14.82        
                  31.00     1:04.79 (33.79)     1:39.65 (34.86)     2:14.82 (35.17)
 56 Zido, Claudia C           17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:53.90Y   2:14.83        
                                1:04.47 ( )   2:14.83 (1:10.36)                    
 57 Clabeaux, Jacqueline R    14 York Swim Club-PV    2:11.80    2:15.67        
                  30.05     1:03.79 (33.74)     1:39.53 (35.74)     2:15.67 (36.14)
 58 Fink, Morgan A            19 Duquesne Univeri-AM  1:53.96Y   2:15.93        
                  31.73     1:06.36 (34.63)     1:41.06 (34.70)     2:15.93 (34.87)
 59 Castro, Olivia G          17 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  1:54.28Y   2:17.17        
                                1:06.17 ( )   2:17.17 (1:11.00)                    
 60 Evangelista, Rebecca K    21 Una Unab-NI          2:12.37    2:21.04        
                  31.76     1:06.93 (35.17)     1:43.56 (36.63)     2:21.04 (37.48)
 -- Ortman, Abigail R         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:04.86        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:20.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:23.79  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morris, Camryne A   19 Una Cpac-CT          4:25.58    4:20.86 JNAT    20  
                                1:02.64 ( )                             2:08.32 ( )
                                3:14.51 ( )   4:20.86 (1:06.35)                    
  2 Stone, Lindsay M    15 Pack Swim Team o-NI  4:24.00    4:21.22 JNAT    17  
                  30.35     1:02.55 (32.20)     1:35.51 (32.96)     2:09.00 (33.49)
        2:42.08 (33.08)     3:15.38 (33.30)     3:48.71 (33.33)     4:21.22 (32.51)
  3 Stearns, Kaitlin V  16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:29.26    4:25.21         16  
                  30.14     1:02.80 (32.66)     1:36.48 (33.68)     2:10.36 (33.88)
        2:44.34 (33.98)     3:18.35 (34.01)     3:52.30 (33.95)     4:25.21 (32.91)
  4 Smith, Morgan L     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:25.70    4:25.47         15  
                  30.40     1:02.90 (32.50)     1:36.54 (33.64)     2:10.56 (34.02)
        2:44.70 (34.14)     3:18.90 (34.20)     3:52.85 (33.95)     4:25.47 (32.62)
  5 Ritter, Kaleigh A   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:29.11    4:26.15         14  
                                1:03.72 ( )                             2:10.75 ( )
                                3:18.48 ( )   4:26.15 (1:07.67)                    
  6 Brickman, Molly E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:30.47    4:27.33         13  
                                1:03.58 ( )                             2:10.85 ( )
                                3:18.90 ( )   4:27.33 (1:08.43)                    
  7 Des Tombe, Daniell  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:31.07    4:31.62         12  
                  30.19     1:03.47 (33.28)     1:37.37 (33.90)     2:11.87 (34.50)
        2:46.90 (35.03)     3:22.09 (35.19)     3:57.64 (35.55)     4:31.62 (33.98)
 -- Hespeler, Jessica   19 Connecticut Aqua-CT  4:21.88         DQ        
      False start
                  30.22     1:01.64 (31.42)     1:34.23 (32.59)     2:06.27 (32.04)
        2:39.01 (32.74)     3:11.96 (32.95)     3:45.65 (33.69)          DQ (33.17)
B - Final
  9 Modeas, Sydney E    18 Star Swimming-NI     4:32.74    4:25.73          9  
                  30.91     1:03.97 (33.06)     1:37.88 (33.91)     2:11.72 (33.84)
        2:45.64 (33.92)     3:19.42 (33.78)     3:52.73 (33.31)     4:25.73 (33.00)
 10 Harper, Shannon A   19 MACHINE-PV           4:33.87    4:29.04          7  
                  30.67     1:03.82 (33.15)     1:37.84 (34.02)     2:12.03 (34.19)
        2:45.86 (33.83)     3:20.16 (34.30)     3:54.79 (34.63)     4:29.04 (34.25)
 11 Sagasta, Lindsey M  19 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:35.69    4:32.97          6  
                                1:04.51 ( )                             2:13.20 ( )
                                3:23.17 ( )   4:32.97 (1:09.80)                    
 12 Spillane, Mary R    17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:36.04    4:33.49          5  
                  30.62     1:04.94 (34.32)     1:39.18 (34.24)     2:13.84 (34.66)
        2:48.49 (34.65)     3:23.89 (35.40)     3:59.22 (35.33)     4:33.49 (34.27)
 13 Silbert, Jordan F   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:35.79    4:34.13          4  
                  31.05     1:05.47 (34.42)     1:40.44 (34.97)     2:15.69 (35.25)
        2:50.38 (34.69)     3:25.46 (35.08)     4:00.11 (34.65)     4:34.13 (34.02)
 14 Holp, Rachael A     14 MACHINE-PV           4:36.45    4:34.95          3  
                                1:04.42 ( )                             2:13.57 ( )
                                3:24.32 ( )   4:34.95 (1:10.63)                    
 15 Mautino, Sarah L    15 Jewish Community-AM  4:36.76    4:36.85          2  
                  31.04     1:05.29 (34.25)     1:40.02 (34.73)     2:15.19 (35.17)
        2:50.58 (35.39)     3:26.44 (35.86)     4:02.22 (35.78)     4:36.85 (34.63)
 16 Painter, Kathryn M  17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  4:35.98    4:36.92          1  
                                1:06.86 ( )                             2:17.33 ( )
                                3:27.86 ( )   4:36.92 (1:09.06)                    
C - Final
 17 Regan, Courtney T   17 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:39.85    4:30.76        
                                1:05.84 ( )                             2:14.22 ( )
                                3:22.87 ( )   4:30.76 (1:07.89)                    
 18 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:38.35    4:35.38        
                  30.79     1:03.85 (33.06)     1:37.92 (34.07)     2:12.92 (35.00)
        2:48.29 (35.37)     3:24.33 (36.04)     4:00.59 (36.26)     4:35.38 (34.79)
 19 Dewitt, Bethany J   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:39.01    4:36.16        
                                1:05.23 ( )                             2:14.63 ( )
                                3:25.76 ( )   4:36.16 (1:10.40)                    
 20 Arzaga, Anastasia   16 Star Swimming-NI     4:37.49    4:36.53        
                  31.84     1:05.98 (34.14)     1:41.27 (35.29)     2:16.18 (34.91)
        2:51.77 (35.59)     3:27.00 (35.23)     4:02.29 (35.29)     4:36.53 (34.24)
 21 Zaravella, Natalie  16 Pack Swim Team o-NI  4:43.59    4:36.65        
                  31.68     1:05.94 (34.26)     1:40.15 (34.21)     2:15.45 (35.30)
        2:50.63 (35.18)     3:26.37 (35.74)     4:01.75 (35.38)     4:36.65 (34.90)
 22 Dickman, Kylie P    20 Duquesne Univeri-AM  4:39.43    4:42.34        
                  32.01     1:07.20 (35.19)     1:43.04 (35.84)     2:19.34 (36.30)
        2:54.96 (35.62)     3:31.40 (36.44)     4:07.00 (35.60)     4:42.34 (35.34)
 23 Dean, Frances E     17 Una Pra-AM           4:46.19    4:44.30        
                                1:07.33 ( )                             2:18.35 ( )
                                3:31.54 ( )   4:44.30 (1:12.76)                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:04.86        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:20.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:23.79  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hespeler, Jessica A       19 Connecticut Aqua-CT  4:28.46    4:21.88 qJNAT  
                  30.88     1:04.55 (33.67)     1:37.89 (33.34)     2:10.75 (32.86)
        2:43.42 (32.67)     3:16.18 (32.76)     3:48.98 (32.80)     4:21.88 (32.90)
  2 Stone, Lindsay M          15 Pack Swim Team o-NI  4:18.87    4:24.00 q      
                  30.13     1:02.65 (32.52)     1:35.95 (33.30)     2:09.37 (33.42)
        2:43.36 (33.99)     3:17.32 (33.96)     3:51.31 (33.99)     4:24.00 (32.69)
  3 Morris, Camryne A         19 Una Cpac-CT          4:15.55    4:25.58 q      
                  30.59     1:03.80 (33.21)     1:37.13 (33.33)     2:10.69 (33.56)
        2:44.34 (33.65)     3:17.96 (33.62)     3:52.28 (34.32)     4:25.58 (33.30)
  4 Smith, Morgan L           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:23.20    4:25.70 q      
                  30.68     1:03.18 (32.50)     1:37.01 (33.83)     2:10.80 (33.79)
        2:45.10 (34.30)     3:19.17 (34.07)     3:52.91 (33.74)     4:25.70 (32.79)
  5 Sargent, Makayla N        16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:27.00    4:28.92 q      
                  30.31     1:03.28 (32.97)     1:37.10 (33.82)     2:10.95 (33.85)
        2:45.33 (34.38)     3:19.77 (34.44)     3:54.70 (34.93)     4:28.92 (34.22)
  6 Ritter, Kaleigh A         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:23.74    4:29.11 q      
                  31.21     1:04.73 (33.52)     1:38.97 (34.24)     2:12.93 (33.96)
        2:47.20 (34.27)     3:21.17 (33.97)     3:55.65 (34.48)     4:29.11 (33.46)
  7 Stearns, Kaitlin V        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:26.17    4:29.26 q      
                  30.26     1:03.10 (32.84)     1:36.78 (33.68)     2:10.76 (33.98)
        2:45.71 (34.95)     3:20.63 (34.92)     3:55.63 (35.00)     4:29.26 (33.63)
  8 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:27.38    4:30.47 q      
                                1:03.74 ( )                             2:12.38 ( )
                                3:21.63 ( )   4:30.47 (1:08.84)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Des Tombe, Danielle L     21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:27.12    4:31.07 q      
                                1:04.13 ( )                             2:12.40 ( )
                                3:22.01 ( )   4:31.07 (1:09.06)                    
 10 Modeas, Sydney E          18 Star Swimming-NI     4:27.12    4:32.74 q      
                                1:04.91 ( )                             2:14.25 ( )
                                3:23.54 ( )   4:32.74 (1:09.20)                    
 11 Harper, Shannon A         19 MACHINE-PV           4:32.23    4:33.87 q      
                                1:03.44 ( )                             2:12.70 ( )
                                3:22.89 ( )   4:33.87 (1:10.98)                    
 12 Sagasta, Lindsey M        19 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:33.47    4:35.69 q      
                  31.12     1:05.17 (34.05)     1:40.00 (34.83)     2:14.99 (34.99)
        2:50.56 (35.57)     3:25.69 (35.13)     4:01.19 (35.50)     4:35.69 (34.50)
 13 Silbert, Jordan F         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:29.01    4:35.79 q      
                  30.94     1:05.04 (34.10)     1:39.96 (34.92)     2:15.44 (35.48)
        2:51.08 (35.64)     3:26.28 (35.20)     4:01.36 (35.08)     4:35.79 (34.43)
 14 Painter, Kathryn M        17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  4:30.49    4:35.98 q      
                                1:07.05 ( )                             2:17.75 ( )
                                3:27.69 ( )   4:35.98 (1:08.29)                    
 15 Spillane, Mary R          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:33.42    4:36.04 q      
                  31.78     1:07.01 (35.23)     1:41.87 (34.86)     2:17.70 (35.83)
        2:53.08 (35.38)     3:28.21 (35.13)     4:02.36 (34.15)     4:36.04 (33.68)
 16 Holp, Rachael A           14 MACHINE-PV           4:32.51    4:36.45 q      
                                1:04.84 ( )                             2:15.20 ( )
                                3:26.30 ( )   4:36.45 (1:10.15)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mautino, Sarah L          15 Jewish Community-AM  4:33.62    4:36.76 q      
                  31.20     1:05.43 (34.23)     1:40.49 (35.06)     2:15.73 (35.24)
        2:51.40 (35.67)     3:27.09 (35.69)     4:02.63 (35.54)     4:36.76 (34.13)
 18 Ress, Justine A           21 Una Snco-CT          4:30.90    4:37.33 q      
                  31.50     1:05.60 (34.10)     1:40.08 (34.48)     2:15.33 (35.25)
        2:50.73 (35.40)     3:26.55 (35.82)     4:02.34 (35.79)     4:37.33 (34.99)
 19 Arzaga, Anastasia N       16 Star Swimming-NI     4:33.70    4:37.49 q      
                                1:06.24 ( )                             2:16.30 ( )
                                3:27.72 ( )   4:37.49 (1:09.77)                    
 20 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:54.46Y   4:37.64 q      
                  32.32     1:07.19 (34.87)     1:42.07 (34.88)     2:17.28 (35.21)
        2:52.30 (35.02)     3:27.72 (35.42)     4:02.97 (35.25)     4:37.64 (34.67)
 21 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:33.04    4:38.35 q      
                                1:04.72 ( )                             2:14.37 ( )
                                3:26.46 ( )   4:38.35 (1:11.89)                    
 22 Dewitt, Bethany J         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:31.04    4:39.01 q      
                  31.86     1:05.88 (34.02)     1:40.48 (34.60)     2:16.00 (35.52)
        2:51.88 (35.88)     3:28.11 (36.23)     4:03.78 (35.67)     4:39.01 (35.23)
 23 Dickman, Kylie P          20 Duquesne Univeri-AM  4:34.95    4:39.43 q      
                  32.27     1:07.18 (34.91)     1:42.61 (35.43)     2:18.28 (35.67)
        2:53.76 (35.48)     3:29.56 (35.80)     4:04.75 (35.19)     4:39.43 (34.68)
 24 Regan, Courtney T         17 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:33.47    4:39.85 q      
                  31.33     1:05.52 (34.19)     1:40.80 (35.28)     2:16.63 (35.83)
        2:52.57 (35.94)     3:28.70 (36.13)     4:04.60 (35.90)     4:39.85 (35.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:01.71Y   4:40.22 q      
                  31.99     1:07.48 (35.49)     1:43.11 (35.63)     2:19.41 (36.30)
        2:54.87 (35.46)     3:30.40 (35.53)     4:05.76 (35.36)     4:40.22 (34.46)
 26 Zaravella, Natalie M      16 Pack Swim Team o-NI  5:01.05Y   4:43.59 q      
                                1:09.58 ( )                             2:21.35 ( )
                                3:32.28 ( )   4:43.59 (1:11.31)                    
 27 Dean, Frances E           17 Una Pra-AM           4:32.19    4:46.19 q      
                  31.95     1:06.55 (34.60)     1:41.59 (35.04)     2:17.62 (36.03)
        2:54.18 (36.56)     3:31.74 (37.56)     4:09.25 (37.51)     4:46.19 (36.94)
 28 Corby, Emma M             15 Pack Swim Team o-NI  5:05.47Y   4:46.87 q      
                                1:09.75 ( )                             2:22.75 ( )
                                3:34.96 ( )   4:46.87 (1:11.91)                    
 29 Fusco, Abigail H          18 Mandell Jewish C-CT  4:35.18    4:49.31 q      
                  32.34     1:07.89 (35.55)     1:44.19 (36.30)     2:21.18 (36.99)
        2:58.39 (37.21)     3:35.65 (37.26)     4:12.80 (37.15)     4:49.31 (36.51)
 -- Gwennap, Lea B            15 MACHINE-PV           4:33.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Walters, Brittney N       19 Star Swimming-NI     4:29.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Powers, Jessica M         21 University at Bu-NI  4:29.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Karr, Caitlyn M           21 Una Psu-MA           4:29.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 8:28.04        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                8:54.49  NAT 2014 Winter National
                9:03.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Lindsay M    15 Pack Swim Team o-NI  8:54.52    8:50.96 NAT     20  
                  30.60     1:03.52 (32.92)     1:37.31 (33.79)     2:10.57 (33.26)
        2:44.58 (34.01)     3:18.18 (33.60)     3:52.12 (33.94)     4:25.69 (33.57)
        4:59.14 (33.45)     5:32.46 (33.32)     6:06.01 (33.55)     6:39.33 (33.32)
        7:12.86 (33.53)     7:46.12 (33.26)     8:19.49 (33.37)     8:50.96 (31.47)
  2 Ritter, Kaleigh A   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   9:02.94    8:51.06 NAT     17  
                                1:04.13 ( )                             2:11.55 ( )
                                3:19.17 ( )                             4:26.21 ( )
                                5:32.26 ( )                             6:38.84 ( )
                                7:45.91 ( )   8:51.06 (1:05.15)                    
  3 Smith, Morgan L     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:04.99    8:58.32 JNAT    16  
                  30.39     1:03.10 (32.71)     1:28.18 (25.08)     2:10.92 (42.74)
        2:45.07 (34.15)     3:19.11 (34.04)     3:53.10 (33.99)     4:27.06 (33.96)
        5:01.39 (34.33)     5:35.55 (34.16)     6:09.74 (34.19)     6:43.86 (34.12)
        7:17.73 (33.87)     7:51.43 (33.70)     8:25.19 (33.76)     8:58.32 (33.13)
  4 Modeas, Sydney E    18 Star Swimming-NI     8:58.51    9:11.87         15  
                  31.04     1:04.50 (33.46)     1:38.48 (33.98)     2:12.84 (34.36)
        2:47.30 (34.46)     3:22.46 (35.16)     3:57.41 (34.95)     4:32.59 (35.18)
        5:07.42 (34.83)     5:42.55 (35.13)     6:17.97 (35.42)     6:53.32 (35.35)
        7:28.22 (34.90)     8:03.01 (34.79)     8:37.55 (34.54)     9:11.87 (34.32)
  5 Stearns, Kaitlin V  16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:09.83    9:14.34         14  
                  30.23     1:03.61 (33.38)     1:37.55 (33.94)     2:12.21 (34.66)
        2:46.78 (34.57)     3:21.59 (34.81)     3:56.44 (34.85)     4:31.18 (34.74)
        5:06.19 (35.01)     5:41.68 (35.49)     6:17.05 (35.37)     6:52.87 (35.82)
        7:28.46 (35.59)     8:04.15 (35.69)     8:39.49 (35.34)     9:14.34 (34.85)
  6 Brechbuhl, Elisabe  17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  9:14.89    9:19.13         13  
                                1:04.32 ( )                             2:13.15 ( )
                                3:22.90 ( )                             4:33.82 ( )
                                5:45.18 ( )                             6:57.01 ( )
                                8:08.84 ( )   9:19.13 (1:10.29)                    
  7 Regan, Courtney T   17 Regional YMCA of-CT  9:23.37    9:22.30         12  
                  32.42     1:06.59 (34.17)     1:41.71 (35.12)     2:16.32 (34.61)
        2:51.80 (35.48)     3:26.96 (35.16)     4:02.85 (35.89)     4:37.75 (34.90)
        5:13.52 (35.77)     5:48.94 (35.42)     6:25.19 (36.25)     7:00.88 (35.69)
        7:37.22 (36.34)     8:12.58 (35.36)     8:47.95 (35.37)     9:22.30 (34.35)
  8 Brickman, Molly E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:09.15    9:23.94         11  
                                1:04.97 ( )                             2:14.79 ( )
                                3:25.96 ( )                             4:38.25 ( )
                                5:49.89 ( )                             7:02.16 ( )
                                8:13.40 ( )   9:23.94 (1:10.54)                    
  9 Haraden, Karly J    18 Schenectady-Sara-AD 10:24.19Y   9:25.56          9  
                  33.70     1:09.39 (35.69)     1:44.75 (35.36)     2:20.39 (35.64)
        2:55.74 (35.35)     3:31.44 (35.70)     4:06.76 (35.32)     4:43.14 (36.38)
        5:18.61 (35.47)     5:54.19 (35.58)     6:29.09 (34.90)     7:04.90 (35.81)
        7:40.03 (35.13)     8:15.87 (35.84)     8:51.01 (35.14)     9:25.56 (34.55)
 10 Ford, Amanda J      20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   9:25.39    9:31.68          7  
                  32.46     1:07.60 (35.14)     1:42.70 (35.10)     2:18.51 (35.81)
        2:54.27 (35.76)     3:30.15 (35.88)     4:06.12 (35.97)     4:42.39 (36.27)
        5:18.59 (36.20)     5:55.08 (36.49)     6:31.25 (36.17)     7:07.61 (36.36)
        7:43.84 (36.23)     8:20.06 (36.22)     8:56.22 (36.16)     9:31.68 (35.46)
 11 Browne, Elizabeth   19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  9:16.79    9:35.12          6  
                  31.59     1:05.49 (33.90)     1:40.70 (35.21)     2:16.38 (35.68)
        2:52.26 (35.88)     3:28.71 (36.45)     4:05.27 (36.56)     4:41.76 (36.49)
        5:18.59 (36.83)     5:55.54 (36.95)     6:32.24 (36.70)     7:09.36 (37.12)
        7:46.45 (37.09)     8:23.14 (36.69)     8:59.99 (36.85)     9:35.12 (35.13)
 12 Dewitt, Bethany J   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM  10:10.69Y   9:39.18          5  
                  33.11     1:08.03 (34.92)     1:43.58 (35.55)     2:19.12 (35.54)
        2:54.81 (35.69)     3:30.86 (36.05)     4:07.46 (36.60)     4:44.03 (36.57)
        5:20.96 (36.93)     5:57.82 (36.86)     6:35.09 (37.27)     7:12.22 (37.13)
        7:49.24 (37.02)     8:26.41 (37.17)     9:03.43 (37.02)     9:39.18 (35.75)
 13 Anthone, Rebecca E  18 Town of Tonawand-NI  9:24.86    9:59.49          4  
                  32.58     1:07.74 (35.16)     1:44.51 (36.77)     2:21.36 (36.85)
        2:58.91 (37.55)     3:36.54 (37.63)     4:14.73 (38.19)     4:52.69 (37.96)
        5:31.24 (38.55)     6:09.46 (38.22)     6:48.24 (38.78)     7:26.61 (38.37)
        8:00.43 (33.82)     8:43.82 (43.39)     9:22.24 (38.42)     9:59.49 (37.25)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 16:13.54        2008 Kate Zeigler, FISH-PV                     
                17:06.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                17:20.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Kaleigh A   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM  17:12.02   17:09.12 JNAT    20  
                  31.33     1:04.41 (33.08)     1:39.02 (34.61)     2:12.59 (33.57)
        2:46.98 (34.39)     3:21.13 (34.15)     3:55.61 (34.48)     4:29.62 (34.01)
        5:04.07 (34.45)     5:38.23 (34.16)     6:12.93 (34.70)     6:47.13 (34.20)
        7:22.06 (34.93)     7:56.28 (34.22)     8:30.99 (34.71)     9:05.52 (34.53)
        9:40.75 (35.23)    10:15.02 (34.27)    10:49.69 (34.67)    11:24.46 (34.77)
       11:58.88 (34.42)    12:33.43 (34.55)    13:08.05 (34.62)    13:42.52 (34.47)
       14:17.59 (35.07)    14:52.13 (34.54)    15:26.95 (34.82)    16:01.48 (34.53)
       16:36.21 (34.73)    17:09.12 (32.91)                                        
  2 Smith, Morgan L     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:23.64   17:14.24 JNAT    17  
                  30.69     1:03.89 (33.20)     1:37.84 (33.95)     2:12.25 (34.41)
        2:46.72 (34.47)     3:21.29 (34.57)     3:55.92 (34.63)     4:30.33 (34.41)
        5:05.15 (34.82)     5:39.76 (34.61)     6:14.84 (35.08)     6:49.27 (34.43)
        7:24.00 (34.73)     7:58.51 (34.51)     8:33.26 (34.75)     9:08.05 (34.79)
        9:42.81 (34.76)    10:17.48 (34.67)    10:52.79 (35.31)    11:28.33 (35.54)
       12:03.54 (35.21)    12:38.87 (35.33)    13:14.43 (35.56)    13:50.75 (36.32)
       14:24.83 (34.08)    14:58.73 (33.90)    15:32.92 (34.19)    16:07.00 (34.08)
       16:41.09 (34.09)    17:14.24 (33.15)                                        
  3 Modeas, Sydney E    18 Star Swimming-NI    17:12.56   17:31.67         16  
                  31.28     1:04.76 (33.48)     1:39.23 (34.47)     2:13.92 (34.69)
        2:48.78 (34.86)     3:23.86 (35.08)     3:59.10 (35.24)     4:34.39 (35.29)
        5:09.98 (35.59)     5:45.39 (35.41)     6:20.92 (35.53)     6:55.45 (34.53)
        7:30.68 (35.23)     8:05.75 (35.07)     8:41.29 (35.54)     9:16.60 (35.31)
        9:51.82 (35.22)    10:26.79 (34.97)    11:02.53 (35.74)    11:38.07 (35.54)
       12:13.47 (35.40)    12:48.29 (34.82)    13:23.79 (35.50)    13:58.77 (34.98)
       14:34.52 (35.75)    15:10.06 (35.54)    15:45.60 (35.54)    16:21.60 (36.00)
       16:57.04 (35.44)    17:31.67 (34.63)                                        
  4 Stearns, Kaitlin V  16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:47.20   17:43.64         15  
                  30.83     1:04.94 (34.11)     1:39.25 (34.31)     2:14.42 (35.17)
        2:49.62 (35.20)     3:25.09 (35.47)     4:00.51 (35.42)     4:36.12 (35.61)
        5:11.39 (35.27)     5:46.77 (35.38)     6:22.30 (35.53)     6:57.90 (35.60)
        7:33.31 (35.41)     8:09.26 (35.95)     8:44.59 (35.33)     9:20.69 (36.10)
        9:56.11 (35.42)    10:32.20 (36.09)    11:07.68 (35.48)    11:44.12 (36.44)
       12:19.77 (35.65)    12:56.14 (36.37)    13:31.67 (35.53)    14:08.46 (36.79)
       14:44.18 (35.72)    15:20.35 (36.17)    15:53.62 (33.27)    16:32.64 (39.02)
       17:08.46 (35.82)    17:43.64 (35.18)                                        
  5 Helak, Alyssa N     14 Una Vict-NI         17:52.94   17:47.37         14  
                  31.36     1:06.21 (34.85)     1:41.28 (35.07)     2:17.02 (35.74)
        2:52.33 (35.31)     3:28.45 (36.12)     4:03.73 (35.28)     4:39.65 (35.92)
        5:14.54 (34.89)     5:50.57 (36.03)     6:25.98 (35.41)     7:02.10 (36.12)
        7:37.55 (35.45)     8:13.54 (35.99)     8:49.31 (35.77)     9:25.45 (36.14)
       10:01.07 (35.62)    10:37.61 (36.54)    11:13.11 (35.50)    11:49.35 (36.24)
       12:25.12 (35.77)    13:01.60 (36.48)    13:37.20 (35.60)    14:14.12 (36.92)
       14:49.79 (35.67)    15:26.03 (36.24)    16:01.39 (35.36)    16:37.34 (35.95)
       17:12.64 (35.30)    17:47.37 (34.73)                                        
  6 Sarjeant, Tatyanna  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM  16:44.94Y  17:55.38         13  
                                1:08.80 ( )                             2:20.44 ( )
                                3:31.69 ( )                             4:42.76 ( )
                                5:54.27 ( )                             7:05.86 ( )
                                8:18.01 ( )                             9:29.77 ( )
                               10:42.06 ( )                            11:54.46 ( )
                               13:06.78 ( )                            14:19.16 ( )
                               15:31.44 ( )                            16:43.95 ( )
     17:55.38 (1:11.43)                                                            
  7 Arzaga, Anastasia   16 Star Swimming-NI    18:00.62   18:04.16         12  
                                1:09.20 ( )                             2:21.57 ( )
                                3:34.72 ( )                             4:46.83 ( )
                                5:59.04 ( )                             7:11.59 ( )
                                8:24.25 ( )                             9:37.06 ( )
                               10:49.47 ( )                            12:01.85 ( )
                               13:14.59 ( )                            14:27.22 ( )
                               15:40.25 ( )                            16:52.87 ( )
     18:04.16 (1:11.29)                                                            
  8 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  17:43.06   18:04.22         11  
                  32.18     1:07.06 (34.88)     1:41.55 (34.49)     2:16.63 (35.08)
        2:51.83 (35.20)     3:27.43 (35.60)     4:03.38 (35.95)     4:39.48 (36.10)
        5:15.86 (36.38)     5:51.70 (35.84)     6:28.16 (36.46)     7:04.27 (36.11)
        7:41.12 (36.85)     8:17.38 (36.26)     8:54.37 (36.99)     9:30.76 (36.39)
       10:07.83 (37.07)    10:44.05 (36.22)    11:21.26 (37.21)    11:57.89 (36.63)
       12:34.87 (36.98)    13:11.84 (36.97)    13:48.78 (36.94)    14:25.57 (36.79)
       15:02.55 (36.98)    15:39.41 (36.86)    16:15.99 (36.58)    16:53.30 (37.31)
       17:29.91 (36.61)    18:04.22 (34.31)                                        
  9 Ford, Amanda J      20 Team Pittsburgh-AM  18:00.17   18:12.30          9  
                  32.58     1:07.92 (35.34)     1:43.47 (35.55)     2:19.26 (35.79)
        2:55.36 (36.10)     3:31.89 (36.53)     4:08.39 (36.50)     4:45.05 (36.66)
        5:21.41 (36.36)     5:57.84 (36.43)     6:33.96 (36.12)     7:10.55 (36.59)
        7:46.71 (36.16)     8:23.42 (36.71)     8:59.77 (36.35)     9:36.64 (36.87)
       10:12.92 (36.28)    10:49.85 (36.93)    11:26.63 (36.78)    12:03.66 (37.03)
       12:40.54 (36.88)    13:17.72 (37.18)    13:54.61 (36.89)    14:31.58 (36.97)
       15:08.29 (36.71)    15:45.16 (36.87)    16:22.10 (36.94)    16:59.08 (36.98)
       17:35.92 (36.84)    18:12.30 (36.38)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Spencer  21 Star Swimming-NI    16:36.75Y  18:15.87          7  
                                1:07.83 ( )                             2:19.77 ( )
                                3:31.90 ( )                             4:44.41 ( )
                                5:57.94 ( )                             7:10.94 ( )
                                8:24.77 ( )                             9:38.26 ( )
                               10:52.01 ( )                            12:05.88 ( )
                               13:20.06 ( )                            14:34.52 ( )
                               15:49.12 ( )                            17:03.99 ( )
     18:15.87 (1:11.88)                                                            
 11 Browne, Elizabeth   19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 17:49.33   18:18.49          6  
                  32.47     1:07.19 (34.72)     1:42.30 (35.11)     2:17.45 (35.15)
        2:53.20 (35.75)     3:29.11 (35.91)     3:58.59 (29.48)     4:42.03 (43.44)
        5:18.26 (36.23)     5:55.20 (36.94)     6:31.36 (36.16)     7:08.33 (36.97)
        7:44.85 (36.52)     8:21.80 (36.95)     8:58.49 (36.69)     9:35.62 (37.13)
       10:12.70 (37.08)    10:50.19 (37.49)    11:26.92 (36.73)    12:04.37 (37.45)
       12:41.74 (37.37)    13:19.47 (37.73)    13:49.99 (30.52)    14:34.59 (44.60)
       15:12.07 (37.48)    15:50.44 (38.37)    16:27.70 (37.26)    17:05.23 (37.53)
       17:42.41 (37.18)    18:18.49 (36.08)                                        
 12 Dewitt, Bethany J   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM  16:52.92Y  18:27.27          5  
                                1:09.18 ( )                             2:22.34 ( )
                                3:35.90 ( )                             4:49.94 ( )
                                6:04.75 ( )                             7:18.48 ( )
                                8:32.20 ( )                             9:46.50 ( )
                               11:01.12 ( )                            12:15.59 ( )
                               13:30.28 ( )                            14:44.72 ( )
                               15:59.62 ( )                            17:14.31 ( )
     18:27.27 (1:12.96)                                                            
 13 Anthone, Rebecca E  18 Town of Tonawand-NI 18:00.67   18:48.30          4  
                                1:08.65 ( )                             2:21.59 ( )
                                3:35.47 ( )                             4:50.08 ( )
                                6:05.76 ( )                             7:21.52 ( )
                                8:37.46 ( )                             9:53.53 ( )
                               11:09.89 ( )                            12:26.12 ( )
                               13:42.30 ( )                            14:59.56 ( )
                               16:16.45 ( )                            17:32.98 ( )
     18:48.30 (1:15.32)                                                            
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:02.20   7/26/2014 Justine A Ress, Una SNCO-CT                
                1:05.49  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:05.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ress, Justine A     21 Una Snco-CT          1:04.72    1:02.20#NAT     20  
                  30.27     1:02.20 (31.93)                                        
  2 Rowe, Kathryn A     20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.60    1:03.65 NAT     17  
                  31.66     1:03.65 (31.99)                                        
  3 Fazio, Casey M      19 Una Psu-MA           1:04.84    1:04.98 NAT     15.5
  3 Ford, Kathryn A     18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:05.51    1:04.98 NAT     15.5
  5 Lee, Carrie R       17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:05.97    1:05.47 NAT     14  
  6 Bragg, Eliza S      19 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:05.43    1:05.61 JNAT    13  
                  31.29     1:05.61 (34.32)                                        
  7 Farnsworth, Anna R  19 Una Psu-MA           1:06.25    1:06.05         12  
                  32.12     1:06.05 (33.93)                                        
  8 Galea, Andrea A     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.79    1:06.17         11  
                  31.58     1:06.17 (34.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Waugaman, Brooke N  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:06.64    1:04.76 NAT      9  
                  31.48     1:04.76 (33.28)                                        
 10 Muir, Fiona L       16 MACHINE-PV           1:06.84    1:06.10          7  
                  31.63     1:06.10 (34.47)                                        
 11 Obando, Natalie M   17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:06.58    1:06.29          6  
 12 Scoggin, Sierra W   20 Una Psu-MA           1:06.41    1:06.38          5  
                  32.55     1:06.38 (33.83)                                        
 13 Fredricks, Alexis   16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.56    1:06.45          4  
                  32.65     1:06.45 (33.80)                                        
 14 Bickel, Jenna R     20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:06.65    1:06.52          3  
 15 Hensley, Lauren A   17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:06.73    1:06.82          2  
                  32.26     1:06.82 (34.56)                                        
 16 Sarjeant, Tatyanna  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:06.80    1:06.96          1  
C - Final
 17 Mautino, Sarah L    15 Jewish Community-AM  1:07.03    1:05.28 NAT    
                  31.72     1:05.28 (33.56)                                        
 18 Helak, Alyssa N     14 Una Vict-NI          1:07.12    1:06.35        
 19 Lara, Krystal D     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.26    1:06.39        
 20 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.13    1:06.87        
                  32.62     1:06.87 (34.25)                                        
 21 McGowan, Alessia M  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.10    1:06.98        
                  32.42     1:06.98 (34.56)                                        
 22 Fusco, Abigail H    18 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:07.29    1:07.61        
                  32.29     1:07.61 (35.32)                                        
 23 Slaughter, Phoebe   15 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:07.49    1:07.68        
                  33.33     1:07.68 (34.35)                                        
 24 Hicks, Chloe A      16 MACHINE-PV           1:07.35    1:08.13        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:02.20   7/26/2014 Justine A Ress, Una SNCO-CT                
                1:05.49  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:05.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Kathryn A           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:03.67    1:04.60 qNAT   
                  32.08     1:04.60 (32.52)                                        
  2 Ress, Justine A           21 Una Snco-CT          1:02.60    1:04.72 qNAT   
                  31.50     1:04.72 (33.22)                                        
  3 Fazio, Casey M            19 Una Psu-MA           1:03.63    1:04.84 qNAT   
                  31.92     1:04.84 (32.92)                                        
  4 Bragg, Eliza S            19 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:05.55    1:05.43 qNAT   
                  31.72     1:05.43 (33.71)                                        
  5 Ford, Kathryn A           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:05.91    1:05.51 qJNAT  
                  31.65     1:05.51 (33.86)                                        
  6 Galea, Andrea A           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.72    1:05.79 qJNAT  
  7 Lee, Carrie R             17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:08.17    1:05.97 qJNAT  
                  31.67     1:05.97 (34.30)                                        
  8 Farnsworth, Anna R        19 Una Psu-MA           1:06.68    1:06.25 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scoggin, Sierra W         20 Una Psu-MA           1:07.01    1:06.41 q      
                  32.28     1:06.41 (34.13)                                        
 10 Fredricks, Alexis E       16 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.30Y   1:06.56 q      
                  32.78     1:06.56 (33.78)                                        
 11 Obando, Natalie M         17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:06.94    1:06.58 q      
 12 Waugaman, Brooke N        21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:05.22    1:06.64 q      
                  32.03     1:06.64 (34.61)                                        
 13 Bickel, Jenna R           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:05.89    1:06.65 q      
 14 Hensley, Lauren A         17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:06.35    1:06.73 q      
                  32.36     1:06.73 (34.37)                                        
 15 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     56.28Y   1:06.80 q      
 16 Muir, Fiona L             16 MACHINE-PV             57.54Y   1:06.84 q      
                  32.03     1:06.84 (34.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mautino, Sarah L          15 Jewish Community-AM  1:07.71    1:07.03 q      
                  32.39     1:07.03 (34.64)                                        
 18 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.95    1:07.10 q      
                  32.36     1:07.10 (34.74)                                        
 19 Helak, Alyssa N           14 Una Vict-NI          1:07.45    1:07.12 q      
                  32.40     1:07.12 (34.72)                                        
 20 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.26    1:07.13 q      
                  32.30     1:07.13 (34.83)                                        
 21 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.44    1:07.26 q      
                  32.41     1:07.26 (34.85)                                        
 22 Fusco, Abigail H          18 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:05.30    1:07.29 q      
                  32.16     1:07.29 (35.13)                                        
 23 Hicks, Chloe A            16 MACHINE-PV             57.33Y   1:07.35 q      
                  32.37     1:07.35 (34.98)                                        
 24 Slaughter, Phoebe B       15 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:07.75    1:07.49 q      
                  32.79     1:07.49 (34.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Donnell, Tara K         19 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:07.19    1:07.54 q      
                  32.92     1:07.54 (34.62)                                        
 26 Schilken, Meghan M        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:07.22    1:07.57 q      
 27 McElrath, Emma M          15 Albany Starfish-AD     58.79Y   1:07.60 q      
 28 Dolan, Suzanne D          16 MACHINE-PV             57.63Y   1:07.68 q      
 29 Holp, Rachael A           14 MACHINE-PV           1:07.46    1:07.92 q      
                  32.84     1:07.92 (35.08)                                        
 30 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.25    1:07.96 q      
 31 Jacumski, Madeline G      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.23    1:07.98 q      
 32 Jones, Courtney E         17 Regency Park Swi-VA    58.98Y   1:07.99 q      
                  33.15     1:07.99 (34.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gray, Meghan S            16 Exeter Swim Team-NE    59.40Y   1:08.04        
                  33.36     1:08.04 (34.68)                                        
 34 Goehring, Theresa C       19 Una Mjcc-CT          1:08.54    1:08.07        
                  33.14     1:08.07 (34.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Gwennap, Lea B            15 MACHINE-PV           1:05.78    1:08.09        
 36 Fink, Morgan A            19 Duquesne Univeri-AM    56.93Y   1:08.46        
 37 Churman, Kayla M          16 Allegheny North-AM   1:07.55    1:08.52        
                  33.47     1:08.52 (35.05)                                        
 38 Flanagan, Clare C         15 Hampton Dolphins-AM  1:08.05    1:08.55        
 39 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    19 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:08.40    1:08.56        
                  32.72     1:08.56 (35.84)                                        
 39 Rosado, Laura M           13 Omni-CT              1:07.97    1:08.56        
                  33.20     1:08.56 (35.36)                                        
 41 Smith, Bailey C           14 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.49Y   1:08.61        
 42 Mestha, Suhan L           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:00.16Y   1:08.70        
                  33.10     1:08.70 (35.60)                                        
 43 Joy, Kaitlyn A            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:08.42    1:08.74        
                  32.94     1:08.74 (35.80)                                        
 44 Bollinger, Hannah K       17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:08.58    1:08.77        
                  33.45     1:08.77 (35.32)                                        
 45 Melofchik, Gloria M       18 University at Bu-NI    57.52Y   1:08.88        
 46 Thomas, Sydney F          15 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.27    1:08.89        
 47 McNary, Caitlin V         15 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   1:08.03    1:08.90        
                  33.56     1:08.90 (35.34)                                        
 48 Lynch, Kathleen M         15 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:07.81    1:08.95        
 49 Spillane, Mary R          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.99Y   1:09.11        
                  33.72     1:09.11 (35.39)                                        
 50 Schmid, Olivia F          14 MACHINE-PV           1:09.06    1:09.20        
                  33.36     1:09.20 (35.84)                                        
 51 Brinkhoff, Allison M      18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    57.24Y   1:09.37        
                  33.28     1:09.37 (36.09)                                        
 52 Takabayashi, Miku M       14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.86Y   1:09.45        
                  33.57     1:09.45 (35.88)                                        
 53 Orem, Caroline P          18 Piranha Swimming-CT    57.37Y   1:09.50        
                  33.75     1:09.50 (35.75)                                        
 54 Nelson, Emily A           21 University at Bu-NI    57.65Y   1:09.69        
                  33.70     1:09.69 (35.99)                                        
 55 Delago, Paige M           17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      59.57Y   1:09.79        
                  33.59     1:09.79 (36.20)                                        
 56 Haraden, Karly J          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:08.04    1:09.88        
                  34.36     1:09.88 (35.52)                                        
 57 Kegel, Samantha J         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.89    1:10.00        
                  33.85     1:10.00 (36.15)                                        
 58 Wyngowski, Margaret F     14 Albany Starfish-AD     58.90Y   1:10.03        
 59 Knight, Haylee M          16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:07.92    1:10.15        
 60 Caputo, Gianna M          16 Allegheny North-AM     59.37Y   1:10.22        
 61 Kolb, Karina A            16 Potomac Marlins-PV     58.68Y   1:10.23        
 62 Choate, Lindsey J         15 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.77Y   1:10.27        
                  33.70     1:10.27 (36.57)                                        
 63 Spinelli, Jasmine         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.39    1:10.41        
 64 McAllister, Catherine M   20 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.24Y   1:10.48        
                  34.28     1:10.48 (36.20)                                        
 64 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.75    1:10.48        
 66 Johnson, Danyel           19 Victor Swim Club-NI    56.55Y   1:10.72        
                  34.19     1:10.72 (36.53)                                        
 67 Parsons, Abigail M        16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:08.57    1:10.98        
 68 Ruffing, Kaitlyn M        19 Franklin Area Sw-AM    59.67Y   1:11.05        
 69 Rodenkirk, Lindsey H      20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.83Y   1:11.08        
                  34.39     1:11.08 (36.69)                                        
 70 Clifford, Sadie W         20 Duquesne Univeri-AM    59.56Y   1:11.22        
 71 Visinski, Simona A        14 Shelton Monroe S-CT  1:09.10    1:11.28        
                  34.25     1:11.28 (37.03)                                        
 72 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.81Y   1:11.95        
                  34.68     1:11.95 (37.27)                                        
 73 Elizeus, Alexandria K     19 Jewish Community-AM    57.93Y   1:12.27        
 74 Stearns, Lindsay D        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.20Y   1:12.56        
                  35.14     1:12.56 (37.42)                                        
 75 Haskell, Olivia C         16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:09.45    1:12.77        
 76 Null, Siani A             17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:00.47Y   1:12.95        
 77 Rice, Jenna C             18 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.55Y   1:13.00        
                  34.50     1:13.00 (38.50)                                        
 78 Paige, Kamryn M           14 Albany Starfish-AD     59.63Y   1:13.55        
                  35.04     1:13.55 (38.51)                                        
 -- Ortman, Abigail R         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:13.30        2014 Brooke Zeiger, ABF-NE                      
                2:19.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:20.69  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ress, Justine A     21 Una Snco-CT          2:19.51    2:16.32 NAT     20  
                                1:05.79 ( )   2:16.32 (1:10.53)                    
  2 Rowe, Kathryn A     20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:18.13    2:18.53 NAT     17  
                                1:07.63 ( )   2:18.53 (1:10.90)                    
  3 Helak, Alyssa N     14 Una Vict-NI          2:21.07    2:19.35 NAT     16  
                                1:08.44 ( )   2:19.35 (1:10.91)                    
  4 Waugaman, Brooke N  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:21.28    2:20.31 JNAT    15  
                                1:07.28 ( )   2:20.31 (1:13.03)                    
  5 Farnsworth, Anna R  19 Una Psu-MA           2:21.92    2:20.54 JNAT    14  
                                1:08.15 ( )   2:20.54 (1:12.39)                    
  6 Fazio, Casey M      19 Una Psu-MA           2:21.05    2:20.73         13  
                                1:08.12 ( )   2:20.73 (1:12.61)                    
  7 Bragg, Eliza S      19 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:20.98    2:21.09         12  
                                1:08.44 ( )   2:21.09 (1:12.65)                    
  8 McElrath, Emma M    15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:21.87    2:21.41         11  
                                1:09.90 ( )   2:21.41 (1:11.51)                    
B - Final
  9 Lee, Carrie R       17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:24.90    2:21.31          9  
                                1:08.28 ( )   2:21.31 (1:13.03)                    
 10 Churman, Kayla M    16 Allegheny North-AM   2:23.22    2:21.32          7  
                                1:10.78 ( )   2:21.32 (1:10.54)                    
 11 Obando, Natalie M   17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:24.00    2:23.04          6  
                                1:10.00 ( )   2:23.04 (1:13.04)                    
 12 Sarjeant, Tatyanna  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:21.97    2:23.33          5  
                                1:10.66 ( )   2:23.33 (1:12.67)                    
 13 Wegescheide, Blair  20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:22.84    2:24.38          4  
                                1:09.93 ( )   2:24.38 (1:14.45)                    
 14 Holp, Rachael A     14 MACHINE-PV           2:23.21    2:24.59          3  
                                1:09.78 ( )   2:24.59 (1:14.81)                    
 15 Smith, Bailey C     14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:24.76    2:24.75          2  
                                1:11.75 ( )   2:24.75 (1:13.00)                    
 16 Bickel, Jenna R     20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:24.63    2:24.96          1  
                                1:11.42 ( )   2:24.96 (1:13.54)                    
C - Final
 17 Scoggin, Sierra W   20 Una Psu-MA           2:25.39    2:22.29        
                                1:09.25 ( )   2:22.29 (1:13.04)                    
 18 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.96    2:23.63        
                                1:10.15 ( )   2:23.63 (1:13.48)                    
 19 Painter, Kathryn M  17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:26.50    2:24.75        
                                1:11.57 ( )   2:24.75 (1:13.18)                    
 20 Mautino, Sarah L    15 Jewish Community-AM  2:25.44    2:25.88        
                                1:10.28 ( )   2:25.88 (1:15.60)                    
 21 Muir, Fiona L       16 MACHINE-PV           2:25.32    2:26.02        
                                1:09.85 ( )   2:26.02 (1:16.17)                    
 22 Galea, Andrea A     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.77    2:26.11        
                                1:09.03 ( )   2:26.11 (1:17.08)                    
 23 Hicks, Chloe A      16 MACHINE-PV           2:25.71    2:26.22        
                                1:09.41 ( )   2:26.22 (1:16.81)                    
 24 Goehring, Theresa   19 Una Mjcc-CT          2:26.65    2:26.38        
                                1:11.79 ( )   2:26.38 (1:14.59)                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:13.30        2014 Brooke Zeiger, ABF-NE                      
                2:19.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:20.69  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Kathryn A           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:14.60    2:18.13 qNAT   
                  32.64     1:06.86 (34.22)     1:43.08 (36.22)     2:18.13 (35.05)
  2 Ress, Justine A           21 Una Snco-CT          2:14.88    2:19.51 qNAT   
                  32.33     1:06.93 (34.60)     1:43.14 (36.21)     2:19.51 (36.37)
  3 Bragg, Eliza S            19 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:22.72    2:20.98 q      
                                1:09.34 ( )   2:20.98 (1:11.64)                    
  4 Fazio, Casey M            19 Una Psu-MA           2:18.62    2:21.05 q      
                  33.65     1:09.65 (36.00)     1:46.07 (36.42)     2:21.05 (34.98)
  5 Helak, Alyssa N           14 Una Vict-NI          2:07.04Y   2:21.07 q      
                  32.91     1:08.55 (35.64)     1:44.96 (36.41)     2:21.07 (36.11)
  6 Waugaman, Brooke N        21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:20.41    2:21.28 q      
                  32.59     1:07.99 (35.40)     1:44.87 (36.88)     2:21.28 (36.41)
  7 McElrath, Emma M          15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:03.20Y   2:21.87 q      
                  34.96     1:10.59 (35.63)     1:46.28 (35.69)     2:21.87 (35.59)
  8 Farnsworth, Anna R        19 Una Psu-MA           2:23.25    2:21.92 q      
                  33.26     1:08.94 (35.68)     1:45.74 (36.80)     2:21.92 (36.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:59.85Y   2:21.97 q      
                                1:10.19 ( )   2:21.97 (1:11.78)                    
 10 Wegescheide, Blair M      20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:22.43    2:22.84 q      
                                1:09.78 ( )   2:22.84 (1:13.06)                    
 11 Holp, Rachael A           14 MACHINE-PV           2:22.49    2:23.21 q      
                  33.23     1:08.92 (35.69)     1:46.14 (37.22)     2:23.21 (37.07)
 12 Churman, Kayla M          16 Allegheny North-AM   2:23.69    2:23.22 q      
                  35.19     1:11.82 (36.63)     1:47.51 (35.69)     2:23.22 (35.71)
 13 Obando, Natalie M         17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:21.49    2:24.00 q      
                                1:10.61 ( )   2:24.00 (1:13.39)                    
 14 Bickel, Jenna R           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:22.91    2:24.63 q      
                                1:11.33 ( )   2:24.63 (1:13.30)                    
 15 Smith, Bailey C           14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:04.82Y   2:24.76 q      
                                1:12.01 ( )   2:24.76 (1:12.75)                    
 16 Lee, Carrie R             17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:03.26Y   2:24.90 q      
                  32.98     1:09.59 (36.61)     1:47.44 (37.85)     2:24.90 (37.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Muir, Fiona L             16 MACHINE-PV           2:05.92Y   2:25.32 q      
                                1:09.81 ( )   2:25.32 (1:15.51)                    
 18 Scoggin, Sierra W         20 Una Psu-MA           2:01.29Y   2:25.39 q      
                                1:10.52 ( )   2:25.39 (1:14.87)                    
 19 Mautino, Sarah L          15 Jewish Community-AM  2:25.45    2:25.44 q      
                  33.79     1:10.43 (36.64)     1:48.10 (37.67)     2:25.44 (37.34)
 20 Hicks, Chloe A            16 MACHINE-PV           2:03.20Y   2:25.71 q      
                                1:10.48 ( )   2:25.71 (1:15.23)                    
 21 Painter, Kathryn M        17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:24.34    2:26.50 q      
                  34.90     1:12.16 (37.26)     1:49.67 (37.51)     2:26.50 (36.83)
 22 Goehring, Theresa C       19 Una Mjcc-CT          2:24.17    2:26.65 q      
                                1:11.64 ( )   2:26.65 (1:15.01)                    
 23 Galea, Andrea A           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.84    2:26.77 q      
                  33.30     1:10.40 (37.10)     1:48.60 (38.20)     2:26.77 (38.17)
 24 Gavigan, Casey L          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:05.26Y   2:26.96 q      
                  33.94     1:10.76 (36.82)     1:49.14 (38.38)     2:26.96 (37.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hensley, Lauren A         17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:21.32    2:26.97 q      
                                1:10.64 ( )   2:26.97 (1:16.33)                    
 26 Gwennap, Lea B            15 MACHINE-PV           2:20.50    2:27.02 q      
                  35.17     1:12.78 (37.61)     1:49.85 (37.07)     2:27.02 (37.17)
 27 Ernst, Andrea M           16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:06.28Y   2:27.12 q      
                                1:11.28 ( )   2:27.12 (1:15.84)                    
 28 Fink, Morgan A            19 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:01.18Y   2:27.16 q      
                  34.78     1:12.33 (37.55)     1:49.78 (37.45)     2:27.16 (37.38)
 29 Gray, Meghan S            16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:23.40    2:27.47 q      
                  34.47     1:11.06 (36.59)     1:49.35 (38.29)     2:27.47 (38.12)
 30 Slaughter, Phoebe B       15 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:24.24    2:27.57 q      
                                1:10.17 ( )   2:27.57 (1:17.40)                    
 31 Jacumski, Madeline G      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:25.36    2:27.59 q      
                                1:11.93 ( )   2:27.59 (1:15.66)                    
 32 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    19 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:05.00Y   2:27.64 q      
                  34.42     1:11.83 (37.41)     1:49.65 (37.82)     2:27.64 (37.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 O'Donnell, Tara K         19 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:03.80Y   2:27.92        
                                1:11.73 ( )   2:27.92 (1:16.19)                    
 34 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.42    2:28.04        
                  35.20     1:12.30 (37.10)     1:49.67 (37.37)     2:28.04 (38.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Spillane, Mary R          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:23.02    2:28.25        
                                1:12.02 ( )   2:28.25 (1:16.23)                    
 36 Thomas, Sydney F          15 Star Swimming-NI     2:06.54Y   2:28.38        
                  35.54     1:12.49 (36.95)     1:50.75 (38.26)     2:28.38 (37.63)
 37 Haraden, Karly J          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:22.68    2:28.89        
                  35.85     1:12.65 (36.80)     1:51.30 (38.65)     2:28.89 (37.59)
 38 Schilken, Meghan M        17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:07.92Y   2:29.01        
                  33.95     1:10.67 (36.72)     1:50.01 (39.34)     2:29.01 (39.00)
 39 Caputo, Gianna M          16 Allegheny North-AM   2:06.11Y   2:29.02        
                  35.97     1:13.48 (37.51)     1:51.12 (37.64)     2:29.02 (37.90)
 40 Brinkhoff, Allison M      18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:06.35Y   2:29.04        
                  57.41     1:11.70 (14.29)     1:46.61 (34.91)     2:29.04 (42.43)
 41 Fusco, Abigail H          18 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:22.45    2:29.24        
                  34.23     1:11.23 (37.00)     1:50.32 (39.09)     2:29.24 (38.92)
 42 Joy, Kaitlyn A            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:08.02Y   2:29.25        
                  34.40     1:12.46 (38.06)     1:51.70 (39.24)     2:29.25 (37.55)
 43 Orem, Caroline P          18 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:02.91Y   2:29.32        
                  35.14     1:12.59 (37.45)     1:50.95 (38.36)     2:29.32 (38.37)
 44 Wyngowski, Margaret F     14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:06.16Y   2:29.63        
                                1:12.36 ( )   2:29.63 (1:17.27)                    
 45 McGowan, Alessia M        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.61Y   2:29.64        
                  34.60     1:12.42 (37.82)     1:51.39 (38.97)     2:29.64 (38.25)
 46 Fredricks, Alexis E       16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:06.72Y   2:29.78        
                                1:13.42 ( )   2:29.78 (1:16.36)                    
 47 Spinelli, Jasmine         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.83    2:30.48        
                                1:13.19 ( )   2:30.48 (1:17.29)                    
 48 Visinski, Simona A        14 Shelton Monroe S-CT  2:07.78Y   2:31.03        
                                1:13.68 ( )   2:31.03 (1:17.35)                    
 49 Flanagan, Clare C         15 Hampton Dolphins-AM  2:07.44Y   2:31.39        
                  35.29     1:14.11 (38.82)     1:53.50 (39.39)     2:31.39 (37.89)
 50 Melofchik, Gloria M       18 University at Bu-NI  2:08.22Y   2:31.81        
                                1:13.03 ( )   2:31.81 (1:18.78)                    
 51 McNary, Caitlin V         15 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   2:04.31Y   2:32.47        
                  34.78     1:13.51 (38.73)     1:52.51 (39.00)     2:32.47 (39.96)
 52 Shi, Emma Y               17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:06.28Y   2:32.53        
                  34.29     1:12.22 (37.93)     1:52.56 (40.34)     2:32.53 (39.97)
 53 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.42    2:33.35        
                  35.14     1:12.63 (37.49)     1:52.54 (39.91)     2:33.35 (40.81)
 54 Nelson, Emily A           21 University at Bu-NI  2:05.38Y   2:33.75        
                  36.28     1:14.85 (38.57)     1:54.56 (39.71)     2:33.75 (39.19)
 55 McAllister, Catherine M   20 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:02.89Y   2:33.99        
                  35.24     1:14.15 (38.91)     1:54.19 (40.04)     2:33.99 (39.80)
 56 Parsons, Abigail M        16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:26.64    2:35.50        
                                1:15.05 ( )   2:35.50 (1:20.45)                    
 -- Ortman, Abigail R         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:20.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:08.90        2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:13.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:14.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buckley, Alexa K    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:12.56    1:13.47 NAT     20  
                  34.67     1:13.47 (38.80)                                        
  2 Wilson, Jenny D     24 NCAP-PV              1:12.72    1:13.77 NAT     17  
                  33.84     1:13.77 (39.93)                                        
  3 Boyer, Elizabeth T  14 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:15.15    1:14.16 JNAT    16  
                  35.24     1:14.16 (38.92)                                        
  4 Antal, Katie E      18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:14.02    1:14.64         15  
  5 Murslack, Kristen   19 Una Pra-AM           1:14.67    1:14.69         14  
  6 Coghill, Courtney   16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:15.15    1:14.96         13  
  7 Sinatro, Haley M    20 Una Psu-MA           1:14.38    1:15.14         12  
                  34.65     1:15.14 (40.49)                                        
  8 Parker, Charis L    19 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:15.37    1:15.66         11  
                  35.41     1:15.66 (40.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dixon, Camille C    20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:16.26    1:14.05 JNAT     9  
                  34.18     1:14.05 (39.87)                                        
 10 Jacumski, Victoria  22 Star Swimming-NI     1:15.64    1:14.47          7  
                  35.14     1:14.47 (39.33)                                        
 11 Sargent, Makayla N  16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:15.49    1:15.04          6  
                  36.20     1:15.04 (38.84)                                        
 12 Kuhn, Erin E        16 Allegheny North-AM   1:15.46    1:15.13          5  
                  35.93     1:15.13 (39.20)                                        
 13 Fried, Carly T      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.11    1:15.22          4  
 14 Jansen, Holly E     14 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:15.50    1:15.43          3  
 15 Morse, Natalie K    14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:16.34    1:16.62          2  
 16 Marcelle, Madeline  19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:16.35    1:16.76          1  
                  35.78     1:16.76 (40.98)                                        
C - Final
 17 Spradling, Paige M  18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:16.71    1:14.55        
                  35.13     1:14.55 (39.42)                                        
 18 Tretter, Madisen R  19 Una Mlac-AM          1:16.37    1:15.78        
                  35.58     1:15.78 (40.20)                                        
 19 McGeath, Miriam E   23 Duquesne Univeri-AM  1:16.75    1:15.94        
 20 Dirrane, Kersten V  18 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:16.85    1:16.49        
 21 Pacitti, Julia M    17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:16.79    1:16.59        
                  35.96     1:16.59 (40.63)                                        
 22 Palu-Benson, Loeva  16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:16.87    1:17.08        
                  36.59     1:17.08 (40.49)                                        
 23 Dolan, Suzanne D    16 MACHINE-PV           1:17.36    1:17.30        
                  35.38     1:17.30 (41.92)                                        
 24 Askew, Erica K      18 Albany Starfish-AD   1:17.01    1:18.55        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:08.90        2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:13.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:14.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buckley, Alexa K          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:14.86    1:12.56 qNAT   
                  34.60     1:12.56 (37.96)                                        
  2 Wilson, Jenny D           24 NCAP-PV              1:14.74    1:12.72 qNAT   
                  34.00     1:12.72 (38.72)                                        
  3 Antal, Katie E            18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:13.71    1:14.02 qJNAT  
                  34.49     1:14.02 (39.53)                                        
  4 Sinatro, Haley M          20 Una Psu-MA           1:14.41    1:14.38 q      
                  35.53     1:14.38 (38.85)                                        
  5 Murslack, Kristen M       19 Una Pra-AM           1:16.06    1:14.67 q      
                  35.12     1:14.67 (39.55)                                        
  6 Coghill, Courtney L       16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:15.09    1:15.15 q      
                  35.33     1:15.15 (39.82)                                        
  6 Boyer, Elizabeth T        14 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:14.50    1:15.15 q      
                  35.37     1:15.15 (39.78)                                        
  8 Parker, Charis L          19 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:16.59    1:15.37 q      
                  35.68     1:15.37 (39.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuhn, Erin E              16 Allegheny North-AM   1:16.01    1:15.46 q      
                  35.86     1:15.46 (39.60)                                        
 10 Sargent, Makayla N        16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:15.11    1:15.49 q      
                  35.86     1:15.49 (39.63)                                        
 11 Jansen, Holly E           14 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:15.33    1:15.50 q      
                  35.00     1:15.50 (40.50)                                        
 12 Jacumski, Victoria L      22 Star Swimming-NI     1:17.45    1:15.64 q      
                  35.18     1:15.64 (40.46)                                        
 13 Fried, Carly T            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.85    1:16.11 q      
                  36.10     1:16.11 (40.01)                                        
 14 Dixon, Camille C          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:14.30    1:16.26 q      
                  35.14     1:16.26 (41.12)                                        
 15 Morse, Natalie K          14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:17.70    1:16.34 q      
                  35.90     1:16.34 (40.44)                                        
 16 Marcelle, Madeline E      19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:15.13    1:16.35 q      
                  35.99     1:16.35 (40.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tretter, Madisen R        19 Una Mlac-AM          1:17.34    1:16.37 q      
                  35.34     1:16.37 (41.03)                                        
 18 Spradling, Paige M        18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:15.38    1:16.71 q      
                  35.40     1:16.71 (41.31)                                        
 19 McGeath, Miriam E         23 Duquesne Univeri-AM  1:03.73Y   1:16.75 q      
                  35.77     1:16.75 (40.98)                                        
 20 Pacitti, Julia M          17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:16.59    1:16.79 q      
                  36.65     1:16.79 (40.14)                                        
 21 Dirrane, Kersten V        18 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:13.85    1:16.85 q      
                  35.56     1:16.85 (41.29)                                        
 22 Palu-Benson, Loeva        16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:15.68    1:16.87 q      
                  35.76     1:16.87 (41.11)                                        
 23 Askew, Erica K            18 Albany Starfish-AD   1:16.96    1:17.01 q      
                  35.82     1:17.01 (41.19)                                        
 24 Dolan, Suzanne D          16 MACHINE-PV           1:15.97    1:17.36 q      
                  36.07     1:17.36 (41.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mendelson, Emily J        15 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:18.29    1:17.41        
                  36.86     1:17.41 (40.55)                                        
 26 Baumer, Grace E           15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:06.53Y   1:17.53        
                  36.50     1:17.53 (41.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:14.38    1:17.55        
                  35.94     1:17.55 (41.61)                                        
 27 Juneau, Ann               13 Allegheny North-AM   1:16.59    1:17.55        
                  36.85     1:17.55 (40.70)                                        
 29 Frustaci, Katherine A     16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:17.92    1:17.61        
                  37.11     1:17.61 (40.50)                                        
 30 Samson, Julia E           16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:16.19    1:17.65        
                  36.33     1:17.65 (41.32)                                        
 31 Zaravella, Natalie M      16 Pack Swim Team o-NI  1:17.93    1:17.88        
                  36.63     1:17.88 (41.25)                                        
 32 Trivino, Maria A          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.75    1:17.95        
                  36.51     1:17.95 (41.44)                                        
 33 Celia, Gabrielle S        17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:16.19    1:18.14        
                  35.89     1:18.14 (42.25)                                        
 34 Wilf, Jenna R             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.01    1:18.24        
                  36.99     1:18.24 (41.25)                                        
 34 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.65Y   1:18.24        
                  37.01     1:18.24 (41.23)                                        
 36 Gagnon, Rachel J          18 Indian Valley YM-CT  1:06.75Y   1:18.38        
                  36.08     1:18.38 (42.30)                                        
 37 Degroff, Olivia A         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:06.15Y   1:18.53        
                  36.34     1:18.53 (42.19)                                        
 38 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.18    1:18.67        
                  37.06     1:18.67 (41.61)                                        
 39 Watroba, Marissa N        19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.16Y   1:18.71        
                  36.59     1:18.71 (42.12)                                        
 40 Smith, Katie I            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:17.97    1:18.88        
                  36.76     1:18.88 (42.12)                                        
 41 Evans, Rebecca L          14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:07.15Y   1:18.91        
                  36.80     1:18.91 (42.11)                                        
 42 Ross, Logan A             17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:06.58Y   1:19.03        
                  37.93     1:19.03 (41.10)                                        
 43 Holmes, Abbey A           16 FAST!-PV             1:08.26Y   1:19.25        
                  37.80     1:19.25 (41.45)                                        
 44 Mosca, Sarah E            19 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:18.28    1:19.28        
                  37.57     1:19.28 (41.71)                                        
 45 Spinelli, Jasmine         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.01Y   1:19.29        
                  37.59     1:19.29 (41.70)                                        
 46 Dean, Frances E           17 Una Pra-AM           1:15.88    1:19.57        
                  37.95     1:19.57 (41.62)                                        
 47 Regan, Grace C            15 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:17.38    1:19.77        
                  37.72     1:19.77 (42.05)                                        
 48 Painter, Kathryn M        17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:18.22    1:19.84        
                  37.37     1:19.84 (42.47)                                        
 49 Marsh, Megan C            16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:05.91Y   1:19.91        
                  36.28     1:19.91 (43.63)                                        
 50 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.39Y   1:20.22        
                  37.73     1:20.22 (42.49)                                        
 51 Carmazzi, Brooke E        14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:17.98    1:20.24        
                  37.95     1:20.24 (42.29)                                        
 52 Fink, Morgan A            19 Duquesne Univeri-AM  1:05.01Y   1:20.63        
                  37.96     1:20.63 (42.67)                                        
 53 Graesser, Hannah R        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:17.85    1:20.66        
                  37.14     1:20.66 (43.52)                                        
 54 Clabeaux, Jacqueline R    14 York Swim Club-PV    1:05.29Y   1:21.11        
                  36.71     1:21.11 (44.40)                                        
 55 Shaffer, Victoria C       17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:19.44    1:22.12        
                  38.79     1:22.12 (43.33)                                        
 -- Owens, Kayla V            19 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:15.46         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  35.60          DQ (42.06)                                        
 -- Atendido, Sydney R        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.72Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:27.06        2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:39.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:40.09  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGeath, Miriam E   23 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:41.65    2:39.69 JNAT    20  
                  35.80     1:16.14 (40.34)     1:57.34 (41.20)     2:39.69 (42.35)
  2 Dixon, Camille C    20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:42.35    2:40.44         17  
                  35.94     1:16.65 (40.71)     1:59.23 (42.58)     2:40.44 (41.21)
  3 Pacitti, Julia M    17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:43.41    2:40.91         16  
                  36.14     1:16.99 (40.85)     1:58.15 (41.16)     2:40.91 (42.76)
  4 Jacumski, Victoria  22 Star Swimming-NI     2:42.75    2:41.74         15  
                  36.50     1:16.09 (39.59)     1:58.88 (42.79)     2:41.74 (42.86)
  5 Coghill, Courtney   16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:42.89    2:42.72         14  
                  36.17     1:17.33 (41.16)     1:59.66 (42.33)     2:42.72 (43.06)
  6 Tretter, Madisen R  19 Una Mlac-AM          2:44.71    2:42.75         13  
                  35.80     1:17.68 (41.88)     2:00.44 (42.76)     2:42.75 (42.31)
  7 Aroesty, Margaret   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:44.80    2:44.01         12  
                  36.30     1:18.17 (41.87)     2:00.66 (42.49)     2:44.01 (43.35)
  8 Morse, Natalie K    14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:45.07    2:46.73         11  
                  37.82     1:20.19 (42.37)     2:03.19 (43.00)     2:46.73 (43.54)
B - Final
  9 Boyer, Elizabeth T  14 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:46.14    2:42.21          9  
                  36.18     1:17.51 (41.33)     1:59.83 (42.32)     2:42.21 (42.38)
 10 Spradling, Paige M  18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:46.50    2:43.69          7  
                  36.29     1:18.11 (41.82)     2:00.31 (42.20)     2:43.69 (43.38)
 11 Marcelle, Madeline  19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:46.37    2:44.08          6  
                  36.92     1:18.94 (42.02)     2:01.41 (42.47)     2:44.08 (42.67)
 12 Dean, Frances E     17 Una Pra-AM           2:45.79    2:44.34          5  
                  36.91     1:18.42 (41.51)     2:00.24 (41.82)     2:44.34 (44.10)
 13 Schwartz, Laura F   19 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:45.91    2:44.80          4  
                  38.35     1:20.04 (41.69)     2:02.75 (42.71)     2:44.80 (42.05)
 14 Jansen, Holly E     14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:46.27    2:45.24          3  
                  37.00     1:19.33 (42.33)     2:01.88 (42.55)     2:45.24 (43.36)
 15 Parker, Charis L    19 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:45.96    2:45.44          2  
                  37.45     1:19.76 (42.31)     2:03.06 (43.30)     2:45.44 (42.38)
 16 Wilson, Jenny D     24 NCAP-PV              2:46.31    2:54.70          1  
                  34.48     1:14.39 (39.91)     2:05.95 (51.56)     2:54.70 (48.75)
C - Final
 17 Trivino, Maria A    18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.41    2:42.07        
                  36.46     1:16.81 (40.35)     1:58.70 (41.89)     2:42.07 (43.37)
 18 Juneau, Ann         13 Allegheny North-AM   2:48.53    2:42.98        
                  38.02     1:20.47 (42.45)     2:01.41 (40.94)     2:42.98 (41.57)
 19 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:48.07    2:45.44        
                  37.19     1:20.17 (42.98)     2:02.15 (41.98)     2:45.44 (43.29)
 20 Frustaci, Katherin  16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:48.59    2:45.45        
                  38.24     1:19.54 (41.30)     2:02.21 (42.67)     2:45.45 (43.24)
 21 Mendelson, Emily J  15 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:46.51    2:46.43        
                  37.93     1:19.73 (41.80)     2:03.69 (43.96)     2:46.43 (42.74)
 22 Zaravella, Natalie  16 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:48.88    2:47.52        
                  38.26     1:20.91 (42.65)     2:03.59 (42.68)     2:47.52 (43.93)
 23 Baumer, Grace E     15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:48.62    2:49.54        
                  38.26     1:21.36 (43.10)     2:04.65 (43.29)     2:49.54 (44.89)
 24 Antal, Katie E      18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:47.94    2:53.67        
                  34.68     1:14.84 (40.16)     2:05.33 (50.49)     2:53.67 (48.34)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:27.06        2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:39.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:40.09  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGeath, Miriam E         23 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:16.04Y   2:41.65 q      
                                1:16.22 ( )   2:41.65 (1:25.43)                    
  2 Dixon, Camille C          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:41.93    2:42.35 q      
                  36.73     1:17.58 (40.85)     2:00.26 (42.68)     2:42.35 (42.09)
  3 Jacumski, Victoria L      22 Star Swimming-NI     2:46.01    2:42.75 q      
                  36.72     1:16.45 (39.73)     1:59.61 (43.16)     2:42.75 (43.14)
  4 Coghill, Courtney L       16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:42.25    2:42.89 q      
                  36.81     1:17.29 (40.48)     1:59.73 (42.44)     2:42.89 (43.16)
  5 Pacitti, Julia M          17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:45.43    2:43.41 q      
                                1:17.86 ( )   2:43.41 (1:25.55)                    
  6 Tretter, Madisen R        19 Una Mlac-AM          2:17.74Y   2:44.71 q      
                  36.02     1:18.05 (42.03)     2:00.91 (42.86)     2:44.71 (43.80)
  7 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:38.28    2:44.80 q      
                  36.30     1:17.90 (41.60)     2:01.42 (43.52)     2:44.80 (43.38)
  8 Morse, Natalie K          14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:24.68Y   2:45.07 q      
                                1:18.92 ( )   2:45.07 (1:26.15)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dean, Frances E           17 Una Pra-AM           2:42.80    2:45.79 q      
                  38.29     1:18.58 (40.29)     2:01.71 (43.13)     2:45.79 (44.08)
 10 Schwartz, Laura F         19 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:48.42    2:45.91 q      
                  39.08     1:21.90 (42.82)     2:03.71 (41.81)     2:45.91 (42.20)
 11 Parker, Charis L          19 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:45.98    2:45.96 q      
                                1:19.88 ( )   2:45.96 (1:26.08)                    
 12 Boyer, Elizabeth T        14 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:39.88    2:46.14 q      
                  36.89     1:19.07 (42.18)     2:03.27 (44.20)     2:46.14 (42.87)
 13 Sinatro, Haley M          20 Una Psu-MA           2:15.22Y   2:46.25 q      
                  36.68     1:18.62 (41.94)     2:02.45 (43.83)     2:46.25 (43.80)
 14 Jansen, Holly E           14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:41.93    2:46.27 q      
                  36.44     1:19.04 (42.60)     2:02.84 (43.80)     2:46.27 (43.43)
 15 Wilson, Jenny D           24 NCAP-PV              2:46.81    2:46.31 q      
                                1:18.28 ( )   2:46.31 (1:28.03)                    
 16 Marcelle, Madeline E      19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:43.59    2:46.37 q      
                                1:20.64 ( )   2:46.37 (1:25.73)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spradling, Paige M        18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:46.06    2:46.50 q      
                  37.33     1:19.45 (42.12)     2:03.20 (43.75)     2:46.50 (43.30)
 18 Mendelson, Emily J        15 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:47.89    2:46.51 q      
                  37.73     1:19.72 (41.99)     2:03.24 (43.52)     2:46.51 (43.27)
 19 Trivino, Maria A          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.85    2:47.41 q      
                  36.40     1:18.08 (41.68)     2:01.59 (43.51)     2:47.41 (45.82)
 20 Antal, Katie E            18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:21.54Y   2:47.94 q      
                                1:19.60 ( )   2:47.94 (1:28.34)                    
 21 Overeem, Alexa J          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:48.66    2:48.07 q      
                  37.70     1:19.54 (41.84)     2:03.60 (44.06)     2:48.07 (44.47)
 22 Juneau, Ann               13 Allegheny North-AM   2:44.16    2:48.53 q      
                                1:20.27 ( )   2:48.53 (1:28.26)                    
 23 Frustaci, Katherine A     16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:43.37    2:48.59 q      
                                1:21.34 ( )   2:48.59 (1:27.25)                    
 24 Baumer, Grace E           15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:26.68Y   2:48.62 q      
                                1:20.75 ( )   2:48.62 (1:27.87)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zaravella, Natalie M      16 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:44.89    2:48.88 q      
                  37.99     1:20.50 (42.51)     2:03.96 (43.46)     2:48.88 (44.92)
 26 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.54Y   2:49.21 q      
                  39.64     1:21.07 (41.43)     2:05.55 (44.48)     2:49.21 (43.66)
 27 Kuhn, Erin E              16 Allegheny North-AM   2:45.69    2:49.26 q      
                                1:21.81 ( )   2:49.26 (1:27.45)                    
 28 Mosca, Sarah E            19 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:47.33    2:49.45 q      
                                1:21.66 ( )   2:49.45 (1:27.79)                    
 29 Evans, Rebecca L          14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:24.76Y   2:49.51 q      
                  37.51     1:20.57 (43.06)     2:04.73 (44.16)     2:49.51 (44.78)
 30 Fried, Carly T            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.92    2:49.92 q      
                                1:20.56 ( )   2:49.92 (1:29.36)                    
 31 Regan, Grace C            15 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:46.39    2:50.46 q      
                  38.34     1:21.67 (43.33)     2:06.26 (44.59)     2:50.46 (44.20)
 32 Carmazzi, Brooke E        14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:49.56    2:50.98 q      
                  38.86     1:22.03 (43.17)     2:06.04 (44.01)     2:50.98 (44.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Palu-Benson, Loeva        16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:45.23    2:51.46        
                  38.44     1:21.80 (43.36)     2:06.26 (44.46)     2:51.46 (45.20)
 34 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.50    2:51.90        
                                1:23.56 ( )   2:51.90 (1:28.34)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Arzaga, Anastasia N       16 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.33Y   2:52.04        
                  38.95     1:23.48 (44.53)     2:07.38 (43.90)     2:52.04 (44.66)
 36 McGovern, Meaghan O       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.24Y   2:52.81        
                  38.14     1:21.77 (43.63)     2:07.80 (46.03)     2:52.81 (45.01)
 37 Vitolins, Anna M          15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:25.22Y   2:53.13        
                                1:22.81 ( )   2:53.13 (1:30.32)                    
 38 Regan, Courtney T         17 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:23.74Y   2:53.19        
                  38.53     1:22.49 (43.96)     2:07.46 (44.97)     2:53.19 (45.73)
 39 Askew, Erica K            18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:24.37Y   2:53.26        
                                1:20.44 ( )     2:06.28 (45.84)     2:53.26 (46.98)
 40 Painter, Kathryn M        17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:44.24    2:53.50        
                  39.79     1:24.08 (44.29)     2:08.49 (44.41)     2:53.50 (45.01)
 41 Watroba, Marissa N        19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:25.40Y   2:54.27        
                  38.52     1:22.36 (43.84)     2:08.72 (46.36)     2:54.27 (45.55)
 42 Ross, Logan A             17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:27.39Y   2:54.57        
                                1:22.03 ( )   2:54.57 (1:32.54)                    
 43 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.73Y   2:56.19        
                                1:24.00 ( )   2:56.19 (1:32.19)                    
 44 Marsh, Megan C            16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:26.36Y   2:57.79        
                  38.40     1:23.12 (44.72)     2:10.73 (47.61)     2:57.79 (47.06)
 -- Rodriguez, Spencer L      21 Star Swimming-NI     2:18.18Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 59.78        2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:03.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
              1:03.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowe, Kathryn A     20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:02.20    1:01.91 NAT     20  
                  29.47     1:01.91 (32.44)                                        
  2 Murslack, Kristen   19 Una Pra-AM           1:03.15    1:01.95 NAT     17  
                  29.25     1:01.95 (32.70)                                        
  3 Rauth, Shannon E    18 Upper Main Line-MA   1:01.95    1:02.05 NAT     16  
                  29.19     1:02.05 (32.86)                                        
  4 Hornibrook, Macken  19 Una Psu-MA           1:02.92    1:02.70 NAT     15  
  5 Rommel, Dina J      18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:04.07    1:03.27 JNAT    14  
                  29.80     1:03.27 (33.47)                                        
  6 Churman, Kayla M    16 Allegheny North-AM   1:04.46    1:03.54         13  
                  52.71     1:03.54 (10.83)                                        
  7 Ress, Justine A     21 Una Snco-CT          1:04.32    1:04.02         11.5
  7 Schwartz, Laura F   19 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:03.37    1:04.02         11.5
B - Final
  9 Clancy, Mary K      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:05.19    1:04.17          9  
                  30.01     1:04.17 (34.16)                                        
 10 Lara, Krystal D     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.51    1:04.25          7  
                  29.82     1:04.25 (34.43)                                        
 11 Knight, Haylee M    16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:05.39    1:04.26          6  
                  30.21     1:04.26 (34.05)                                        
 12 Dukes, Carrie L     18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:05.26    1:04.46          5  
 13 Harper, Shannon A   19 MACHINE-PV           1:05.57    1:05.01          4  
                  54.00     1:05.01 (11.01)                                        
 14 Farnsworth, Anna R  19 Una Psu-MA           1:05.56    1:05.16          3  
 15 Dominger, Jacqueli  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.45    1:05.76          2  
                  31.32     1:05.76 (34.44)                                        
 16 Nothnagle, Sophie   18 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:05.40    1:05.78          1  
C - Final
 17 Soulia, Morgan A    16 Allegheny North-AM   1:05.60    1:04.58        
                  30.19     1:04.58 (34.39)                                        
 18 Stearns, Lindsay D  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.61    1:04.64        
                  30.23     1:04.64 (34.41)                                        
 19 O'Shea, Katherine   16 Unattached-NE        1:06.19    1:05.61        
                  30.12     1:05.61 (35.49)                                        
 20 Samson, Julia E     16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:05.68    1:05.62        
                  30.54     1:05.62 (35.08)                                        
 21 Clark, Rachel S     14 MACHINE-PV           1:06.35    1:05.78        
 22 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.51    1:06.19        
                  58.70      1:06.19 (7.49)                                        
 23 Butler, Victoria A  18 Star Swimming-NI     1:05.65    1:06.62        
 24 Phillips, Molly L   17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:06.19    1:06.72        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 59.78        2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:03.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
              1:03.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rauth, Shannon E          18 Upper Main Line-MA   1:02.81    1:01.95 qNAT   
                  29.37     1:01.95 (32.58)                                        
  2 Rowe, Kathryn A           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.05    1:02.20 qNAT   
                  29.40     1:02.20 (32.80)                                        
  3 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   19 Una Psu-MA           1:02.78    1:02.92 qNAT   
                  29.81     1:02.92 (33.11)                                        
  4 Murslack, Kristen M       19 Una Pra-AM           1:04.98    1:03.15 qNAT   
  5 Schwartz, Laura F         19 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:05.24    1:03.37 qJNAT  
  6 Rommel, Dina J            18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.35    1:04.07 q      
                  30.32     1:04.07 (33.75)                                        
  7 Ress, Justine A           21 Una Snco-CT            54.07Y   1:04.32 q      
                  29.95     1:04.32 (34.37)                                        
  8 Churman, Kayla M          16 Allegheny North-AM   1:03.22    1:04.46 q      
                  29.95     1:04.46 (34.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lara, Krystal D           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.14    1:04.51 q      
 10 Clancy, Mary K            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:02.94    1:05.19 q      
                  30.67     1:05.19 (34.52)                                        
 11 Dukes, Carrie L           18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:04.95    1:05.26 q      
                  29.47     1:05.26 (35.79)                                        
 12 Knight, Haylee M          16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:05.57    1:05.39 q      
                  30.74     1:05.39 (34.65)                                        
 13 Nothnagle, Sophie P       18 Victor Swim Club-NI    56.49Y   1:05.40 q      
                  30.82     1:05.40 (34.58)                                        
 14 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.44    1:05.45 q      
 15 Farnsworth, Anna R        19 Una Psu-MA             56.43Y   1:05.56 q      
 16 Harper, Shannon A         19 MACHINE-PV           1:04.46    1:05.57 q      
                  30.30     1:05.57 (35.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Soulia, Morgan A          16 Allegheny North-AM   1:04.90    1:05.60 q      
                  30.19     1:05.60 (35.41)                                        
 18 Stearns, Lindsay D        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.68    1:05.61 q      
 19 Butler, Victoria A        18 Star Swimming-NI     1:06.14    1:05.65 q      
 20 Samson, Julia E           16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:05.33    1:05.68 q      
                  30.30     1:05.68 (35.38)                                        
 21 Grassi, Micaela S         16 York Swim Club-PV      56.92Y   1:05.69 q      
 22 Silbert, Jordan F         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.42    1:05.83 q      
                  30.84     1:05.83 (34.99)                                        
 23 Phillips, Molly L         17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:05.80    1:06.19 q      
                  20.79     1:06.19 (45.40)                                        
 23 O'Shea, Katherine L       16 Unattached-NE        1:06.02    1:06.19 q      
                  45.13     1:06.19 (21.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Clark, Rachel S           14 MACHINE-PV           1:05.32    1:06.35 q      
 26 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.15    1:06.51 q      
                  30.59     1:06.51 (35.92)                                        
 27 Molinaro, Livia M         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:05.91    1:06.58 q      
                  43.49     1:06.58 (23.09)                                        
 28 Muir, Fiona L             16 MACHINE-PV           1:06.02    1:06.61 q      
                  30.25     1:06.61 (36.36)                                        
 29 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.08    1:06.73 q      
                  31.33     1:06.73 (35.40)                                        
 30 Boyer, Elizabeth T        14 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:05.78    1:06.82 q      
 31 Pettis, Brooke C          17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    57.99Y   1:06.95 q      
                  31.15     1:06.95 (35.80)         1:06.95 ( )                    
 32 Pinela, Sona C            16 Omni-CT              1:06.58    1:07.02 q      
                  31.85     1:07.02 (35.17)         1:07.02 ( )                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Galea, Andrea A           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.72Y   1:07.03        
 34 Miller, Makenzie C        17 MACHINE-PV           1:06.78    1:07.14        
                  31.59     1:07.14 (35.55)         1:07.14 ( )                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Spinelli, Jasmine         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.57Y   1:07.15        
                  31.44     1:07.15 (35.71)         1:07.15 ( )                    
 36 Sowinski, Monica H        17 Greater Latrobe-AM     59.07Y   1:07.22        
                  31.66     1:07.22 (35.56)         1:07.22 ( )                    
 37 Mavrova, Gloriya D        19 Potomac Marlins-PV     56.93Y   1:07.23        
                  31.14     1:07.23 (36.09)                                        
 38 Anderson, Rachel S        18 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:05.71    1:07.27        
 39 Ferreira, Courtney C      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:06.24    1:07.29        
 40 Suer, Samantha M          15 Chenango Aquatic-NI  1:04.40    1:07.36        
 41 Smith, Bailey C           14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:07.49    1:07.62        
                  44.41     1:07.62 (23.21)                                        
 42 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.34    1:07.70        
 43 Delago, Paige M           17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      58.92Y   1:07.85        
                  47.67     1:07.85 (20.18)         1:07.85 ( )                    
 44 Birdy, Morgan E           15 Franklin Area Sw-AM    58.43Y   1:07.96        
                                1:07.96 ( )         1:07.96 ( )                    
 45 Vitolins, Anna M          15 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.18Y   1:07.99        
                  31.77     1:07.99 (36.22)         1:07.99 ( )                    
 46 Oliver, Maddie N          16 Snow Swimming-PV       57.78Y   1:08.08        
 47 Castro, Olivia G          17 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    58.47Y   1:08.21        
                  32.48     1:08.21 (35.73)         1:08.21 ( )                    
 48 Kolb, Karina A            16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:06.26    1:08.31        
                  31.17     1:08.31 (37.14)                                        
 49 Elizeus, Alexandria K     19 Jewish Community-AM    57.90Y   1:08.34        
 50 Sebastian, Julianna M     16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:07.15    1:08.38        
                                1:08.38 ( )         1:08.38 ( )                    
 51 Chung, Dana H             17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.36Y   1:08.45        
                                1:08.45 ( )         1:08.45 ( )                    
 52 Cooper, Kate E            16 State College Ar-MA    57.05Y   1:08.80        
 53 Allen, Alize K            16 Star Swimming-NI       58.34Y   1:08.91        
                  31.56     1:08.91 (37.35)         1:08.91 ( )                    
 54 Groves, Sabrina L         17 Una York-PV            57.24Y   1:09.18        
                  31.39     1:09.18 (37.79)                                        
 55 Johnson, Danyel           19 Victor Swim Club-NI    57.23Y   1:09.20        
                  46.63     1:09.20 (22.57)                                        
 56 Mosca, Sarah E            19 Victor Swim Club-NI    57.75Y   1:09.53        
                  32.13     1:09.53 (37.40)                                        
 57 Scanlan, Elise K          15 Franklin Area Sw-AM    57.83Y   1:09.60        
                  32.35     1:09.60 (37.25)                                        
 58 Tyler, Meghan E           18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    58.33Y   1:09.69        
                                1:09.69 ( )         1:09.69 ( )                    
 59 Stewart, Alexa C          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.18    1:09.93        
                  33.04     1:09.93 (36.89)         1:09.93 ( )                    
 60 Bollinger, Hannah K       17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     56.00Y   1:09.95        
                  32.81     1:09.95 (37.14)                                        
 61 Paige, Kamryn M           14 Albany Starfish-AD     57.91Y   1:10.39        
                  57.84     1:10.39 (12.55)                                        
 62 Williams, Blair F         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.80Y   1:10.68        
                  32.72     1:10.68 (37.96)         1:10.68 ( )                    
 63 Kuhn, Erin E              16 Allegheny North-AM     58.56Y   1:10.94        
 64 Otwell, Bria N            16 Una Pra-AM             58.95Y   1:11.03        
                  33.14     1:11.03 (37.89)         1:11.03 ( )                    
 65 Lee, Carrie R             17 Snow Swimming-PV       57.46Y   1:11.05        
                  31.86     1:11.05 (39.19)                                        
 66 Kozlina, Alexa R          14 Jewish Community-AM    58.77Y   1:11.51        
                                1:11.51 ( )         1:11.51 ( )                    
 -- Ruffing, Alyssa C         18 Franklin Area Sw-AM    58.90Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
                                  29.87 ( )                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:13.73        2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:17.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:19.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murslack, Kristen   19 Una Pra-AM           2:20.78    2:17.63 NAT     20  
                  30.56     1:05.60 (35.04)     1:41.60 (36.00)     2:17.63 (36.03)
  2 Rowe, Kathryn A     20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:21.98    2:18.56 JNAT    17  
                  30.64     1:05.77 (35.13)     1:42.32 (36.55)     2:18.56 (36.24)
  3 Morris, Camryne A   19 Una Cpac-CT          2:22.81    2:19.14 JNAT    16  
                                1:07.04 ( )   2:19.14 (1:12.10)                    
  4 Clancy, Mary K      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:22.09    2:19.61         15  
                                1:06.84 ( )   2:19.61 (1:12.77)                    
  5 Cowan, Megan E      16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:20.65    2:20.65         14  
                  31.10     1:05.94 (34.84)     1:42.33 (36.39)     2:20.65 (38.32)
  6 Silbert, Jordan F   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:22.66    2:20.69         13  
                  31.00     1:06.52 (35.52)     1:43.35 (36.83)     2:20.69 (37.34)
  7 Schwartz, Laura F   19 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:21.73    2:20.78         12  
                                1:07.76 ( )   2:20.78 (1:13.02)                    
  8 Dominger, Jacqueli  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:22.89    2:22.08         11  
                  31.44     1:06.65 (35.21)     1:43.41 (36.76)     2:22.08 (38.67)
B - Final
  9 Nothnagle, Sophie   18 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:24.45    2:21.33          9  
                  32.01     1:07.70 (35.69)     1:44.53 (36.83)     2:21.33 (36.80)
 10 Stearns, Lindsay D  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.38    2:23.19          7  
                  30.94     1:06.50 (35.56)     1:43.78 (37.28)     2:23.19 (39.41)
 11 Sebastian, Juliann  16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:25.34    2:23.38          6  
                  32.39     1:08.41 (36.02)     1:45.63 (37.22)     2:23.38 (37.75)
 12 Churman, Kayla M    16 Allegheny North-AM   2:26.20    2:23.48          5  
                                1:10.73 ( )   2:23.48 (1:12.75)                    
 13 Pinela, Sona C      16 Omni-CT              2:25.39    2:24.19          4  
                                1:09.65 ( )   2:24.19 (1:14.54)                    
 14 Anderson, Rachel S  18 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:26.63    2:24.97          3  
                  32.89     1:09.26 (36.37)     1:46.35 (37.09)     2:24.97 (38.62)
 15 Smith, Morgan L     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.78    2:26.35          2  
                  32.75     1:09.49 (36.74)     1:47.56 (38.07)     2:26.35 (38.79)
 16 Dickman, Kylie P    20 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:25.01    2:26.45          1  
                                1:09.89 ( )   2:26.45 (1:16.56)                    
C - Final
 17 Boyer, Elizabeth T  14 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:26.75    2:24.94        
                  31.98     1:08.75 (36.77)     1:47.52 (38.77)     2:24.94 (37.42)
 18 Walters, Brittney   19 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.86    2:25.55        
                                1:09.45 ( )   2:25.55 (1:16.10)                    
 19 Arana, Jessica      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.60    2:25.89        
                  32.04     1:08.62 (36.58)     1:46.17 (37.55)     2:25.89 (39.72)
 20 Painter, Kathryn M  17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:26.68    2:26.20        
                  32.75     1:10.44 (37.69)     1:48.49 (38.05)     2:26.20 (37.71)
 21 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.55    2:26.69        
                                1:09.96 ( )   2:26.69 (1:16.73)                    
 22 Spinelli, Jasmine   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.15    2:27.12        
                  32.88     1:09.35 (36.47)     1:48.29 (38.94)     2:27.12 (38.83)
 23 Suer, Samantha M    15 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:27.18    2:27.81        
                                1:09.78 ( )   2:27.81 (1:18.03)                    
 24 Molinaro, Livia M   16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:27.82    2:28.20        
                  32.42     1:09.52 (37.10)     1:48.67 (39.15)     2:28.20 (39.53)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:13.73        2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:17.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:19.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cowan, Megan E            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:22.21    2:20.65 q      
                                1:05.82 ( )   2:20.65 (1:14.83)                    
  2 Murslack, Kristen M       19 Una Pra-AM           2:22.86    2:20.78 q      
                  31.38     1:07.29 (35.91)     1:43.87 (36.58)     2:20.78 (36.91)
  3 Schwartz, Laura F         19 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:00.98Y   2:21.73 q      
                                1:07.63 ( )   2:21.73 (1:14.10)                    
  4 Rowe, Kathryn A           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:17.79    2:21.98 q      
                  31.42     1:07.13 (35.71)     1:44.94 (37.81)     2:21.98 (37.04)
  5 Clancy, Mary K            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:18.56    2:22.09 q      
                  32.45     1:09.27 (36.82)     1:45.11 (35.84)     2:22.09 (36.98)
  6 Silbert, Jordan F         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:21.25    2:22.66 q      
                  31.57     1:07.40 (35.83)     1:44.88 (37.48)     2:22.66 (37.78)
  7 Morris, Camryne A         19 Una Cpac-CT          2:18.40    2:22.81 q      
                  31.98     1:07.74 (35.76)     1:44.77 (37.03)     2:22.81 (38.04)
  8 Dominger, Jacqueline      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:23.38    2:22.89 q      
                                1:08.07 ( )   2:22.89 (1:14.82)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stearns, Lindsay D        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:22.94    2:23.38 q      
                  31.06     1:06.88 (35.82)     1:44.32 (37.44)     2:23.38 (39.06)
 10 Nothnagle, Sophie P       18 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:26.75    2:24.45 q      
                                1:08.46 ( )   2:24.45 (1:15.99)                    
 11 Dickman, Kylie P          20 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:24.16    2:25.01 q      
                  32.96     1:09.79 (36.83)     1:47.19 (37.40)     2:25.01 (37.82)
 12 Sebastian, Julianna M     16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:23.68    2:25.34 q      
                                1:09.17 ( )   2:25.34 (1:16.17)                    
 13 Pinela, Sona C            16 Omni-CT              2:26.11    2:25.39 q      
                  33.05     1:10.21 (37.16)     1:47.66 (37.45)     2:25.39 (37.73)
 14 Smith, Morgan L           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:21.76    2:25.78 q      
                                1:08.88 ( )   2:25.78 (1:16.90)                    
 15 Churman, Kayla M          16 Allegheny North-AM   2:24.92    2:26.20 q      
                                1:12.10 ( )   2:26.20 (1:14.10)                    
 16 Anderson, Rachel S        18 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:23.79    2:26.63 q      
                  33.16     1:09.20 (36.04)     1:47.58 (38.38)     2:26.63 (39.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Painter, Kathryn M        17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:23.53    2:26.68 q      
                                1:10.96 ( )   2:26.68 (1:15.72)                    
 18 Boyer, Elizabeth T        14 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:25.26    2:26.75 q      
                  31.84     1:09.18 (37.34)     1:47.54 (38.36)     2:26.75 (39.21)
 19 Suer, Samantha M          15 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:21.23    2:27.18 q      
                  32.42     1:08.88 (36.46)     1:47.44 (38.56)     2:27.18 (39.74)
 20 Molinaro, Livia M         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:24.05    2:27.82 q      
                  32.02     1:08.85 (36.83)     1:48.15 (39.30)     2:27.82 (39.67)
 21 Walters, Brittney N       19 Star Swimming-NI     2:23.17    2:27.86 q      
                  32.32     1:10.15 (37.83)     1:48.38 (38.23)     2:27.86 (39.48)
 22 Spinelli, Jasmine         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.28    2:28.15 q      
                  32.17     1:09.82 (37.65)     1:48.85 (39.03)     2:28.15 (39.30)
 23 Willie, Cassandra D       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.72Y   2:28.55 q      
                  58.24     1:11.35 (13.11)     1:50.44 (39.09)     2:28.55 (38.11)
 24 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.74    2:28.60 q      
                  31.83     1:08.49 (36.66)     1:47.74 (39.25)     2:28.60 (40.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Soulia, Morgan A          16 Allegheny North-AM   2:25.05    2:28.71 q      
                                1:08.87 ( )   2:28.71 (1:19.84)                    
 26 Modeas, Sydney E          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:22.77    2:29.43 q      
                                1:10.19 ( )   2:29.43 (1:19.24)                    
 27 Pettis, Brooke C          17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:25.89    2:29.51 q      
                  32.53     1:09.26 (36.73)     1:48.02 (38.76)     2:29.51 (41.49)
 28 Smith, Bailey C           14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:24.65    2:29.59 q      
                                1:11.05 ( )   2:29.59 (1:18.54)                    
 29 Stewart, Alexa C          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.14    2:29.94 q      
                  34.46     1:11.77 (37.31)     1:50.72 (38.95)     2:29.94 (39.22)
 30 Yu, Rona                  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.83    2:30.06 q      
                  33.00     1:10.11 (37.11)     1:48.94 (38.83)     2:30.06 (41.12)
 31 Corby, Emma M             15 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:08.33Y   2:30.34 q      
                  33.80     1:11.48 (37.68)     1:51.30 (39.82)     2:30.34 (39.04)
 32 Oliver, Maddie N          16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:10.91Y   2:31.69 q      
                  33.58     1:10.66 (37.08)     1:50.24 (39.58)     2:31.69 (41.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Zaravella, Natalie M      16 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:08.22Y   2:32.58        
                  32.95     1:10.67 (37.72)     1:50.77 (40.10)     2:32.58 (41.81)
 34 Phillips, Molly L         17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:11.47Y   2:32.79        
                                1:12.23 ( )   2:32.79 (1:20.56)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Palu-Benson, Loeva        16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:27.85    2:32.96        
                                1:12.05 ( )   2:32.96 (1:20.91)                    
 36 Butler, Victoria A        18 Star Swimming-NI     2:26.90    2:33.61        
                                1:10.47 ( )   2:33.61 (1:23.14)                    
 37 Otwell, Bria N            16 Una Pra-AM           2:08.86Y   2:34.94        
                  33.41     1:12.50 (39.09)     1:53.65 (41.15)     2:34.94 (41.29)
 38 Mosca, Sarah E            19 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:08.68Y   2:35.39        
                                1:11.69 ( )   2:35.39 (1:23.70)                    
 39 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.36    2:36.41        
                  33.63     1:13.23 (39.60)     1:54.58 (41.35)     2:36.41 (41.83)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:16.35        2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:21.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:22.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowe, Kathryn A     20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:19.41    2:17.64 NAT     20  
                  29.70     1:03.78 (34.08)     1:44.83 (41.05)     2:17.64 (32.81)
  2 Sargent, Makayla N  16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:21.26    2:19.54 NAT     17  
                  30.84     1:07.07 (36.23)     1:46.98 (39.91)     2:19.54 (32.56)
  3 Modeas, Sydney E    18 Star Swimming-NI     2:22.40    2:20.75 NAT     16  
                                1:06.93 ( )   2:20.75 (1:13.82)                    
  4 Murslack, Kristen   19 Una Pra-AM           2:23.38    2:21.51 NAT     15  
                  29.82     1:07.45 (37.63)     1:47.93 (40.48)     2:21.51 (33.58)
  5 Schwartz, Laura F   19 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:23.53    2:22.51         14  
                                1:08.55 ( )   2:22.51 (1:13.96)                    
  6 Smith, Morgan L     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.96    2:22.98         13  
                  30.88     1:08.18 (37.30)     1:50.57 (42.39)     2:22.98 (32.41)
  7 Painter, Kathryn M  17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:23.92    2:23.15         12  
                                1:08.29 ( )   2:23.15 (1:14.86)                    
  8 Bragg, Eliza S      19 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:23.60    2:23.17         11  
                  31.56     1:06.24 (34.68)     1:49.35 (43.11)     2:23.17 (33.82)
B - Final
  9 Morris, Camryne A   19 Una Cpac-CT          2:25.49    2:22.78          9  
                                1:06.54 ( )   2:22.78 (1:16.24)                    
 10 Samson, Julia E     16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:24.00    2:23.44          7  
                                1:06.57 ( )   2:23.44 (1:16.87)                    
 11 Des Tombe, Daniell  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:25.06    2:24.51          6  
                                1:09.77 ( )   2:24.51 (1:14.74)                    
 12 Aroesty, Margaret   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:25.98    2:24.83          5  
                                1:10.03 ( )   2:24.83 (1:14.80)                    
 13 Law, Lauren W       19 Upper Main Line-MA   2:25.05    2:25.21          4  
                                1:08.98 ( )   2:25.21 (1:16.23)                    
 14 Takabayashi, Miku   14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:25.49    2:25.69          3  
                                1:08.71 ( )   2:25.69 (1:16.98)                    
 15 Fazio, Casey M      19 Una Psu-MA           2:25.63    2:26.22          2  
                                1:07.57 ( )   2:26.22 (1:18.65)                    
 16 Holp, Rachael A     14 MACHINE-PV           2:25.95    2:28.20          1  
                                1:09.01 ( )   2:28.20 (1:19.19)                    
C - Final
 17 McGeath, Miriam E   23 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:26.68    2:23.69        
                                1:09.04 ( )   2:23.69 (1:14.65)                    
 18 Soulia, Morgan A    16 Allegheny North-AM   2:27.19    2:24.99        
                                1:09.46 ( )   2:24.99 (1:15.53)                    
 19 Waugaman, Brooke N  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:26.53    2:25.38        
                                1:08.66 ( )   2:25.38 (1:16.72)                    
 20 Ferreira, Courtney  16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:26.60    2:25.61        
                                1:08.61 ( )   2:25.61 (1:17.00)                    
 21 Slaughter, Phoebe   15 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:26.68    2:25.69        
                                1:10.00 ( )   2:25.69 (1:15.69)                    
 22 Boyer, Elizabeth T  14 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:27.47    2:26.59        
                                1:11.38 ( )   2:26.59 (1:15.21)                    
 23 Nothnagle, Sophie   18 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:27.25    2:26.93        
                                1:09.23 ( )   2:26.93 (1:17.70)                    
 24 Coghill, Courtney   16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:27.46    2:27.24        
                                1:11.87 ( )   2:27.24 (1:15.37)                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:16.35        2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:21.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:22.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Kathryn A           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:26.62    2:19.41 qNAT   
                  29.80     1:05.84 (36.04)     1:46.42 (40.58)     2:19.41 (32.99)
  2 Sargent, Makayla N        16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:20.21    2:21.26 qNAT   
                  30.46     1:06.90 (36.44)     1:48.55 (41.65)     2:21.26 (32.71)
  3 Modeas, Sydney E          18 Star Swimming-NI     2:22.97    2:22.40 qJNAT  
                  31.15     1:08.06 (36.91)     1:49.63 (41.57)     2:22.40 (32.77)
  4 Murslack, Kristen M       19 Una Pra-AM           2:27.24    2:23.38 q      
                  29.56     1:06.97 (37.41)     1:48.42 (41.45)     2:23.38 (34.96)
  5 Schwartz, Laura F         19 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:24.76    2:23.53 q      
                  29.95     1:07.71 (37.76)     1:49.34 (41.63)     2:23.53 (34.19)
  6 Bragg, Eliza S            19 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:22.21    2:23.60 q      
                  30.80     1:06.09 (35.29)     1:48.96 (42.87)     2:23.60 (34.64)
  7 Painter, Kathryn M        17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:23.43    2:23.92 q      
                  31.63     1:08.64 (37.01)     1:50.29 (41.65)     2:23.92 (33.63)
  8 Smith, Morgan L           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.61    2:23.96 q      
                  31.27     1:09.19 (37.92)     1:51.50 (42.31)     2:23.96 (32.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Samson, Julia E           16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:21.99    2:24.00 q      
                  30.47     1:05.90 (35.43)     1:49.10 (43.20)     2:24.00 (34.90)
 10 Law, Lauren W             19 Upper Main Line-MA   2:23.21    2:25.05 q      
                  31.22     1:08.70 (37.48)     1:52.51 (43.81)     2:25.05 (32.54)
 11 Des Tombe, Danielle L     21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:24.42    2:25.06 q      
                  30.89     1:09.28 (38.39)     1:52.14 (42.86)     2:25.06 (32.92)
 12 Morris, Camryne A         19 Una Cpac-CT          2:27.35    2:25.49 q      
                  30.34     1:07.34 (37.00)     1:52.13 (44.79)     2:25.49 (33.36)
 12 Takabayashi, Miku M       14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:24.92    2:25.49 q      
                  31.08     1:08.52 (37.44)     1:51.94 (43.42)     2:25.49 (33.55)
 14 Fazio, Casey M            19 Una Psu-MA           2:24.85    2:25.63 q      
                  30.65     1:06.69 (36.04)     1:52.07 (45.38)     2:25.63 (33.56)
 15 Holp, Rachael A           14 MACHINE-PV           2:26.49    2:25.95 q      
                  31.16     1:07.66 (36.50)     1:51.91 (44.25)     2:25.95 (34.04)
 16 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:22.45    2:25.98 q      
                  31.69     1:10.35 (38.66)     1:51.39 (41.04)     2:25.98 (34.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Waugaman, Brooke N        21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:05.25Y   2:26.53 q      
                  31.98     1:07.84 (35.86)     1:52.08 (44.24)     2:26.53 (34.45)
 18 Ferreira, Courtney C      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:28.03    2:26.60 q      
                                1:09.59 ( )     1:52.94 (43.35)     2:26.60 (33.66)
 19 Slaughter, Phoebe B       15 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:28.57    2:26.68 q      
                  32.33     1:09.00 (36.67)     1:52.76 (43.76)     2:26.68 (33.92)
 19 McGeath, Miriam E         23 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:02.40Y   2:26.68 q      
                                1:09.54 ( )   2:26.68 (1:17.14)                    
 21 Dolan, Suzanne D          16 MACHINE-PV           2:06.74Y   2:26.81 q      
                  30.70     1:07.70 (37.00)     1:50.93 (43.23)     2:26.81 (35.88)
 22 Harper, Shannon A         19 MACHINE-PV           2:27.47    2:27.10 q      
                  30.57     1:09.33 (38.76)     1:53.63 (44.30)     2:27.10 (33.47)
 23 Soulia, Morgan A          16 Allegheny North-AM   2:27.36    2:27.19 q      
                  31.59     1:10.95 (39.36)     1:53.40 (42.45)     2:27.19 (33.79)
 24 Nothnagle, Sophie P       18 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:10.25Y   2:27.25 q      
                  31.05     1:08.84 (37.79)     1:52.75 (43.91)     2:27.25 (34.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Coghill, Courtney L       16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:29.38    2:27.46        
                  31.94     1:11.05 (39.11)     1:52.98 (41.93)     2:27.46 (34.48)
 26 Boyer, Elizabeth T        14 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:27.96    2:27.47        
                                1:11.56 ( )   2:27.47 (1:15.91)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jacumski, Victoria L      22 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.12Y   2:27.82        
                                1:10.70 ( )   2:27.82 (1:17.12)                    
 28 Silbert, Jordan F         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.75    2:27.84        
                  31.28     1:09.77 (38.49)     1:53.99 (44.22)     2:27.84 (33.85)
 29 Trivino, Maria A          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.16    2:28.09        
                  32.46     1:10.04 (37.58)     1:52.62 (42.58)     2:28.09 (35.47)
 30 Juneau, Ann               13 Allegheny North-AM   2:27.45    2:28.51        
                                1:11.58 ( )     1:53.09 (41.51)     2:28.51 (35.42)
 31 Spinelli, Jasmine         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.42    2:28.53        
                  31.44     1:09.59 (38.15)     1:54.18 (44.59)     2:28.53 (34.35)
 32 Butler, Victoria A        18 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.89    2:28.58        
                  31.86     1:10.89 (39.03)     1:54.80 (43.91)     2:28.58 (33.78)
 33 Zaravella, Natalie M      16 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:28.53    2:28.59        
                  31.89     1:11.57 (39.68)     1:53.27 (41.70)     2:28.59 (35.32)
 34 Wyngowski, Margaret F     14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:27.32    2:28.65        
                  31.63     1:08.84 (37.21)     1:54.04 (45.20)     2:28.65 (34.61)
 35 Owens, Kayla V            19 Greater Latrobe-AM   2:24.96    2:28.81        
                  30.92     1:09.19 (38.27)     1:52.39 (43.20)     2:28.81 (36.42)
 36 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.03Y   2:28.91        
                                1:11.21 ( )   2:28.91 (1:17.70)                    
 37 Caputo, Gianna M          16 Allegheny North-AM   2:07.51Y   2:29.09        
                  33.61     1:09.51 (35.90)     1:54.53 (45.02)     2:29.09 (34.56)
 38 Gwennap, Lea B            15 MACHINE-PV           2:22.71    2:29.17        
                  30.75     1:07.12 (36.37)     1:54.16 (47.04)     2:29.17 (35.01)
 38 Hensley, Lauren A         17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:25.76    2:29.17        
                  31.46     1:07.18 (35.72)     1:53.22 (46.04)     2:29.17 (35.95)
 40 Rodriguez, Spencer L      21 Star Swimming-NI     2:00.64Y   2:29.47        
                                1:09.92 ( )   2:29.47 (1:19.55)                    
 41 Goehring, Theresa C       19 Una Mjcc-CT          2:27.10    2:29.65        
                  31.20     1:10.59 (39.39)     1:54.32 (43.73)     2:29.65 (35.33)
 42 Evans, Rebecca L          14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:08.40Y   2:29.74        
                  31.48     1:10.11 (38.63)     1:53.95 (43.84)     2:29.74 (35.79)
 43 Dickman, Kylie P          20 Duquesne Univeri-AM  2:29.14    2:29.83        
                  32.64     1:11.18 (38.54)     1:56.05 (44.87)     2:29.83 (33.78)
 44 Ortman, Abigail R         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.29    2:30.03        
                  32.80     1:09.39 (36.59)     1:55.11 (45.72)     2:30.03 (34.92)
 45 Walters, Brittney N       19 Star Swimming-NI     2:06.93Y   2:30.07        
                  31.37     1:09.64 (38.27)     1:55.72 (46.08)     2:30.07 (34.35)
 46 Galea, Andrea A           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.70    2:30.17        
                  30.60     1:07.82 (37.22)     1:54.47 (46.65)     2:30.17 (35.70)
 47 Matteson, Sydney A        16 Una Star-NI          2:29.22    2:30.25        
                  32.94     1:10.57 (37.63)     1:54.99 (44.42)     2:30.25 (35.26)
 48 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    19 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:08.42Y   2:30.32        
                  33.02     1:10.14 (37.12)     1:54.30 (44.16)     2:30.32 (36.02)
 49 Pacitti, Julia M          17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:09.80Y   2:30.47        
                                1:12.08 ( )   2:30.47 (1:18.39)                    
 50 Spradling, Paige M        18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:27.96    2:30.59        
                  31.25     1:11.32 (40.07)     1:54.46 (43.14)     2:30.59 (36.13)
 51 Kegel, Samantha J         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:29.57    2:30.69        
                  32.28     1:10.83 (38.55)     1:55.65 (44.82)     2:30.69 (35.04)
 52 Wilf, Jenna R             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.08    2:30.97        
                                1:11.45 ( )   2:30.97 (1:19.52)                    
 53 Scoggin, Sierra W         20 Una Psu-MA           2:06.62Y   2:31.14        
                  30.82     1:08.33 (37.51)     1:54.15 (45.82)     2:31.14 (36.99)
 54 Ernst, Andrea M           16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:25.10    2:31.16        
                  31.70     1:11.84 (40.14)     1:56.04 (44.20)     2:31.16 (35.12)
 55 Arana, Jessica            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.48    2:31.44        
                  32.14     1:10.32 (38.18)     1:56.37 (46.05)     2:31.44 (35.07)
 56 Tretter, Madisen R        19 Una Mlac-AM          2:08.94Y   2:31.54        
                  32.67     1:14.81 (42.14)     1:56.37 (41.56)     2:31.54 (35.17)
 57 Marcelle, Madeline E      19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.54Y   2:31.67        
                  32.69     1:12.16 (39.47)     1:55.37 (43.21)     2:31.67 (36.30)
 58 Dixon, Camille C          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:28.74    2:31.79        
                  31.42     1:10.47 (39.05)     1:54.33 (43.86)     2:31.79 (37.46)
 59 Brinkhoff, Allison M      18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:06.70Y   2:32.39        
                  33.03     1:10.75 (37.72)     1:58.44 (47.69)     2:32.39 (33.95)
 60 Brickman, Molly E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.87    2:32.73        
                  31.54     1:10.41 (38.87)     1:58.14 (47.73)     2:32.73 (34.59)
 61 Jacumski, Madeline G      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:29.41    2:32.90        
                  32.49     1:09.94 (37.45)     1:56.27 (46.33)     2:32.90 (36.63)
 62 McAllister, Catherine M   20 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:08.38Y   2:32.98        
                  31.79     1:10.79 (39.00)     1:56.50 (45.71)     2:32.98 (36.48)
 63 Mestha, Suhan L           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:10.36Y   2:33.61        
                  31.79     1:09.54 (37.75)     1:57.11 (47.57)     2:33.61 (36.50)
 64 Anderson, Emily N         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.48Y   2:34.11        
                  33.32     1:13.75 (40.43)     1:58.00 (44.25)     2:34.11 (36.11)
 65 Orem, Caroline P          18 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:08.30Y   2:35.06        
                  32.51     1:11.28 (38.77)     1:58.45 (47.17)     2:35.06 (36.61)
 66 Groves, Sabrina L         17 Una York-PV          2:10.15Y   2:35.43        
                  32.50     1:14.87 (42.37)     1:58.74 (43.87)     2:35.43 (36.69)
 67 Mosca, Sarah E            19 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:08.13Y   2:35.96        
                  32.81     1:14.80 (41.99)     1:59.77 (44.97)     2:35.96 (36.19)
 68 Nelson, Emily A           21 University at Bu-NI  2:10.62Y   2:36.54        
                                1:10.25 ( )   2:36.54 (1:26.29)                    
 69 Cooper, Kate E            16 State College Ar-MA  2:10.64Y   2:36.75        
                                1:13.26 ( )   2:14.66 (1:01.40)     2:36.75 (22.09)
 70 Otwell, Bria N            16 Una Pra-AM           2:08.54Y   2:38.75        
                                1:15.05 ( )   2:38.75 (1:23.70)                    
 71 Antal, Katie E            18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:09.91Y   2:43.15        
                                1:19.39 ( )   2:43.15 (1:23.76)                    
 -- Lawson, Casey J           16 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:27.55         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Matusek, Ellie E          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.04        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:48.43        2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                4:58.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                5:01.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowe, Kathryn A     20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:00.07    4:55.88 NAT     20  
                  31.05     1:05.92 (34.87)     1:44.28 (38.36)     2:21.26 (36.98)
        3:04.18 (42.92)     3:47.21 (43.03)     4:22.40 (35.19)     4:55.88 (33.48)
  2 Painter, Kathryn M  17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  5:02.47    4:57.47 NAT     17  
                                1:09.05 ( )                             2:25.03 ( )
                                3:49.58 ( )   4:57.47 (1:07.89)                    
  3 Modeas, Sydney E    18 Star Swimming-NI     4:59.92    5:01.63 JNAT    16  
                  31.80     1:08.00 (36.20)     1:47.39 (39.39)     2:25.71 (38.32)
        3:09.33 (43.62)     3:53.39 (44.06)     4:27.80 (34.41)     5:01.63 (33.83)
  4 Smith, Morgan L     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:03.18    5:04.04         15  
                  32.36     1:09.45 (37.09)     1:48.83 (39.38)     2:28.92 (40.09)
        3:13.11 (44.19)     3:59.14 (46.03)     4:31.80 (32.66)     5:04.04 (32.24)
  5 Morris, Camryne A   19 Una Cpac-CT          5:08.19    5:04.27         14  
                  31.95     1:08.38 (36.43)     1:46.79 (38.41)     2:24.41 (37.62)
        3:11.18 (46.77)     3:58.18 (47.00)     4:31.52 (33.34)     5:04.27 (32.75)
  6 Silbert, Jordan F   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:03.26    5:04.34         13  
                                1:07.25 ( )                             2:26.37 ( )
                                3:56.53 ( )   5:04.34 (1:07.81)                    
  7 Bragg, Eliza S      19 Piranha Swimming-CT  5:06.56    5:07.33         12  
                  33.24     1:08.98 (35.74)     1:46.50 (37.52)     2:24.25 (37.75)
        3:10.00 (45.75)     3:55.53 (45.53)     4:30.72 (35.19)     5:07.33 (36.61)
  8 Schwartz, Laura F   19 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:06.63    5:07.36         11  
                                1:09.02 ( )                             2:28.59 ( )
                                3:57.55 ( )   5:07.36 (1:09.81)                    
B - Final
  9 McGeath, Miriam E   23 Duquesne Univeri-AM  5:11.25    5:05.88          9  
                  32.25     1:08.70 (36.45)     1:48.86 (40.16)     2:28.54 (39.68)
        3:11.59 (43.05)     3:55.31 (43.72)     4:31.24 (35.93)     5:05.88 (34.64)
 10 Aroesty, Margaret   15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:12.24    5:08.28          7  
                  33.58     1:10.45 (36.87)     1:51.18 (40.73)     2:31.94 (40.76)
        3:14.41 (42.47)     3:59.14 (44.73)     4:34.34 (35.20)     5:08.28 (33.94)
 11 Takabayashi, Miku   14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:11.88    5:08.48          6  
                  32.21     1:08.95 (36.74)     1:48.29 (39.34)     2:28.55 (40.26)
        3:13.61 (45.06)     4:00.14 (46.53)     4:34.57 (34.43)     5:08.48 (33.91)
 12 Sarjeant, Tatyanna  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:11.29    5:09.20          5  
                                1:12.26 ( )                             2:27.74 ( )
                                3:59.42 ( )   5:09.20 (1:09.78)                    
 13 Trivino, Maria A    18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:13.59    5:12.69          4  
                  46.90     1:12.14 (25.24)     1:52.24 (40.10)     2:32.43 (40.19)
        3:14.54 (42.11)     3:59.53 (44.99)     4:36.46 (36.93)     5:12.69 (36.23)
 14 Ernst, Andrea M     16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  5:11.02    5:15.08          3  
                  31.81     1:09.29 (37.48)     1:50.75 (41.46)     2:30.83 (40.08)
        3:16.29 (45.46)     4:01.72 (45.43)     4:39.76 (38.04)     5:15.08 (35.32)
 15 Dixon, Sterling E   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:13.36    5:15.84          2  
                                1:11.42 ( )                             2:33.80 ( )
                                4:04.62 ( )   5:15.84 (1:11.22)                    
 16 Law, Lauren W       19 Upper Main Line-MA   5:12.14    5:18.23          1  
                                1:11.07 ( )                             2:32.56 ( )
                                4:06.29 ( )   5:18.23 (1:11.94)                    
C - Final
 17 Holp, Rachael A     14 MACHINE-PV           5:13.79    5:09.30        
                  31.83     1:08.38 (36.55)     1:47.00 (38.62)     2:25.59 (38.59)
        3:12.38 (46.79)     4:00.18 (47.80)     4:35.20 (35.02)     5:09.30 (34.10)
 18 Boyer, Elizabeth T  14 Meriden Silver F-CT  5:15.62    5:10.77        
                  32.07     1:08.95 (36.88)     1:50.81 (41.86)     2:33.66 (42.85)
        3:17.09 (43.43)     4:00.76 (43.67)     4:36.50 (35.74)     5:10.77 (34.27)
 19 Spinelli, Jasmine   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:14.27    5:12.30        
                  31.92     1:09.41 (37.49)     1:48.67 (39.26)     2:27.53 (38.86)
        3:15.60 (48.07)     4:02.43 (46.83)     4:37.22 (34.79)     5:12.30 (35.08)
 20 Wyngowski, Margare  14 Albany Starfish-AD   5:16.15    5:13.21        
                  32.58     1:09.72 (37.14)     1:49.48 (39.76)     2:29.33 (39.85)
        3:16.49 (47.16)     4:03.24 (46.75)     4:38.46 (35.22)     5:13.21 (34.75)
 21 Haraden, Karly J    18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:16.70    5:13.74        
                1:08.73      1:10.96 (2.23)     2:00.02 (49.06)     2:30.40 (30.38)
      3:59.87 (1:29.47)      4:02.95 (3.08)   5:08.78 (1:05.83)      5:13.74 (4.96)
 22 Matteson, Sydney A  16 Una Star-NI          5:15.10    5:15.37        
                                1:11.80 ( )                             2:30.86 ( )
                                4:03.49 ( )   5:15.37 (1:11.88)                    
 23 Regan, Courtney T   17 Regional YMCA of-CT  5:15.93    5:15.38        
                                1:15.55 ( )                             2:36.45 ( )
                                4:06.53 ( )   5:15.38 (1:08.85)                    
 24 Dean, Frances E     17 Una Pra-AM           5:16.50    5:22.13        
                                1:17.77 ( )                             2:39.41 ( )
                                4:09.06 ( )   5:22.13 (1:13.07)                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:48.43        2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                4:58.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                5:01.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modeas, Sydney E          18 Star Swimming-NI     4:54.60    4:59.92 qJNAT  
                  32.02     1:07.95 (35.93)     1:46.67 (38.72)     2:24.89 (38.22)
        3:07.67 (42.78)     3:51.12 (43.45)     4:25.92 (34.80)     4:59.92 (34.00)
  2 Rowe, Kathryn A           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:12.05    5:00.07 qJNAT  
                  31.13     1:06.99 (35.86)     1:45.49 (38.50)     2:21.60 (36.11)
        3:05.63 (44.03)     3:50.50 (44.87)     4:26.21 (35.71)     5:00.07 (33.86)
  3 Painter, Kathryn M        17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  5:00.54    5:02.47 q      
                  33.05     1:09.93 (36.88)     1:48.99 (39.06)     2:26.99 (38.00)
        3:10.00 (43.01)     3:53.08 (43.08)     4:28.29 (35.21)     5:02.47 (34.18)
  4 Smith, Morgan L           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:00.30    5:03.18 q      
                  32.45     1:08.72 (36.27)     1:47.70 (38.98)     2:27.08 (39.38)
        3:12.50 (45.42)     3:57.55 (45.05)     4:30.57 (33.02)     5:03.18 (32.61)
  5 Silbert, Jordan F         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:59.47    5:03.26 q      
                  31.64     1:06.34 (34.70)     1:45.84 (39.50)     2:24.02 (38.18)
        3:10.64 (46.62)     3:55.39 (44.75)     4:29.55 (34.16)     5:03.26 (33.71)
  6 Bragg, Eliza S            19 Piranha Swimming-CT  5:07.14    5:06.56 q      
                  31.37     1:06.75 (35.38)     1:44.60 (37.85)     2:22.88 (38.28)
        3:07.58 (44.70)     3:53.70 (46.12)     4:29.70 (36.00)     5:06.56 (36.86)
  7 Schwartz, Laura F         19 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:10.25    5:06.63 q      
                                1:10.02 ( )                             2:29.62 ( )
                                3:56.87 ( )   5:06.63 (1:09.76)                    
  8 Morris, Camryne A         19 Una Cpac-CT          4:56.39    5:08.19 q      
                  32.19     1:08.47 (36.28)     1:47.64 (39.17)     2:26.37 (38.73)
        3:12.94 (46.57)     4:00.10 (47.16)     4:34.50 (34.40)     5:08.19 (33.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ernst, Andrea M           16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  5:05.48    5:11.02 q      
                  31.80     1:09.37 (37.57)     1:50.09 (40.72)     2:30.09 (40.00)
        3:15.16 (45.07)     3:59.95 (44.79)     4:36.66 (36.71)     5:11.02 (34.36)
 10 McGeath, Miriam E         23 Duquesne Univeri-AM  4:17.23Y   5:11.25 q      
                                1:09.08 ( )                             2:29.60 ( )
                                3:58.21 ( )   5:11.25 (1:13.04)                    
 11 Sarjeant, Tatyanna B      21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:10.01    5:11.29 q      
                  33.20     1:10.96 (37.76)     1:48.02 (37.06)     2:25.35 (37.33)
        3:13.18 (47.83)     3:59.91 (46.73)     4:35.67 (35.76)     5:11.29 (35.62)
 12 Takabayashi, Miku M       14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:10.08    5:11.88 q      
                                1:09.91 ( )                             2:29.54 ( )
                                4:02.18 ( )   5:11.88 (1:09.70)                    
 13 Law, Lauren W             19 Upper Main Line-MA   4:23.32Y   5:12.14 q      
                  32.95     1:10.90 (37.95)     1:50.79 (39.89)     2:30.66 (39.87)
        3:16.77 (46.11)     4:03.70 (46.93)     4:38.29 (34.59)     5:12.14 (33.85)
 14 Aroesty, Margaret A       15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:04.69    5:12.24 q      
                                1:11.30 ( )                             2:34.24 ( )
                                4:01.76 ( )   5:12.24 (1:10.48)                    
 15 Dixon, Sterling E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:13.42    5:13.36 q      
                  32.97     1:10.36 (37.39)                             2:32.29 ( )
        3:18.45 (46.16)     4:02.96 (44.51)   5:13.36 (1:10.40)                    
 16 Trivino, Maria A          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.76Y   5:13.59 q      
                  33.23     1:12.99 (39.76)     1:53.52 (40.53)     2:33.62 (40.10)
        3:16.17 (42.55)     4:00.77 (44.60)     4:38.80 (38.03)     5:13.59 (34.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holp, Rachael A           14 MACHINE-PV           5:10.39    5:13.79 q      
                                1:10.12 ( )                             2:27.11 ( )
                                4:03.34 ( )   5:13.79 (1:10.45)                    
 18 Spinelli, Jasmine         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:32.63Y   5:14.27 q      
                  31.78     1:11.02 (39.24)     1:50.96 (39.94)     2:31.44 (40.48)
        3:17.93 (46.49)     4:04.55 (46.62)     4:39.18 (34.63)     5:14.27 (35.09)
 19 Matteson, Sydney A        16 Una Star-NI          5:09.66    5:15.10 q      
                  32.98     1:10.92 (37.94)     1:50.75 (39.83)     2:29.54 (38.79)
        3:15.49 (45.95)     4:02.54 (47.05)     4:39.20 (36.66)     5:15.10 (35.90)
 20 Boyer, Elizabeth T        14 Meriden Silver F-CT  5:09.71    5:15.62 q      
                  32.24     1:10.14 (37.90)     1:53.43 (43.29)     2:37.51 (44.08)
        3:19.89 (42.38)     4:04.52 (44.63)     4:40.97 (36.45)     5:15.62 (34.65)
 21 Regan, Courtney T         17 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:31.44Y   5:15.93 q      
                  35.35     1:15.35 (40.00)     1:56.16 (40.81)     2:36.22 (40.06)
        3:20.94 (44.72)     4:06.79 (45.85)     4:41.66 (34.87)     5:15.93 (34.27)
 22 Wyngowski, Margaret F     14 Albany Starfish-AD   4:29.25Y   5:16.15 q      
                                1:10.41 ( )                             2:30.56 ( )
                                4:04.72 ( )   5:16.15 (1:11.43)                    
 23 Dean, Frances E           17 Una Pra-AM           4:31.09Y   5:16.50 q      
                                1:16.93 ( )                             2:35.58 ( )
                                4:03.65 ( )   5:16.50 (1:12.85)                    
 24 Haraden, Karly J          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:32.23Y   5:16.70 q      
                                1:12.19 ( )                             2:29.52 ( )
                                4:05.76 ( )   5:16.70 (1:10.94)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zaravella, Natalie M      16 Pack Swim Team o-NI  5:12.71    5:17.30 q      
                  32.62     1:09.88 (37.26)     1:52.75 (42.87)     2:33.92 (41.17)
        3:17.91 (43.99)     4:02.77 (44.86)     4:40.66 (37.89)     5:17.30 (36.64)
 26 Walters, Brittney N       19 Star Swimming-NI     5:07.44    5:17.40 q      
                                1:09.66 ( )                             2:30.82 ( )
                                4:06.13 ( )   5:17.40 (1:11.27)                    
 27 Dickman, Kylie P          20 Duquesne Univeri-AM  5:07.73    5:17.70 q      
                                1:10.70 ( )                             2:32.86 ( )
                                4:06.42 ( )   5:17.70 (1:11.28)                    
 28 Stearns, Kaitlin V        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:07.41    5:17.83 q      
                  32.52     1:10.17 (37.65)     1:50.98 (40.81)     2:30.10 (39.12)
        3:19.68 (49.58)     4:08.91 (49.23)     4:43.76 (34.85)     5:17.83 (34.07)
 29 Ferreira, Courtney C      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:27.79Y   5:18.50 q      
                                1:12.12 ( )                             2:33.83 ( )
                                4:08.27 ( )   5:18.50 (1:10.23)                    
 30 Pacitti, Julia M          17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:33.48Y   5:18.91 q      
                  33.62     1:10.35 (36.73)     1:51.50 (41.15)     2:31.97 (40.47)
        3:17.79 (45.82)     4:04.75 (46.96)     4:41.99 (37.24)     5:18.91 (36.92)
 31 Ortman, Abigail R         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:08.49    5:20.23 q      
                                1:12.41 ( )                             2:31.00 ( )
                                4:08.21 ( )   5:20.23 (1:12.02)                    
 32 Orem, Caroline P          18 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:29.78Y   5:20.29 q      
                  33.70     1:13.19 (39.49)     1:53.03 (39.84)     2:31.93 (38.90)
        3:18.30 (46.37)     4:06.23 (47.93)     4:43.61 (37.38)     5:20.29 (36.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Spradling, Paige M        18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:36.40Y   5:21.75        
                  31.76     1:09.62 (37.86)   2:27.66 (1:18.04)      2:34.88 (7.22)
        3:20.32 (45.44)     4:06.67 (46.35)     4:45.13 (38.46)     5:21.75 (36.62)
 34 Mosca, Sarah E            19 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:31.74Y   5:21.88        
                                1:11.20 ( )                             2:37.44 ( )
                                4:08.51 ( )   5:21.88 (1:13.37)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Marcelle, Madeline E      19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:35.98Y   5:24.11        
                                1:11.47 ( )                             2:37.22 ( )
                                4:07.59 ( )   5:24.11 (1:16.52)                    
 36 Stewart, Alexa C          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:33.40Y   5:25.32        
                1:03.62      1:11.56 (7.94)     1:53.39 (41.83)     2:36.07 (42.68)
        3:23.65 (47.58)     4:12.45 (48.80)     4:49.32 (36.87)     5:25.32 (36.00)
 37 Ruh, Jamie E              20 Duquesne Univeri-AM  4:30.74Y   5:28.01        
                  34.02     1:13.37 (39.35)                             2:40.69 ( )
        3:26.23 (45.54)     4:13.64 (47.41)     4:51.26 (37.62)     5:28.01 (36.75)
 38 Otwell, Bria N            16 Una Pra-AM           5:11.86    5:28.67        
                  34.52     1:14.91 (40.39)     1:57.39 (42.48)     2:38.36 (40.97)
        3:25.82 (47.46)     4:15.47 (49.65)     4:51.84 (36.37)     5:28.67 (36.83)
 39 Sauve, Danielle R         18 Hockomock Area Y-NE  4:33.83Y   5:28.94        
                                1:14.09 ( )                             2:40.25 ( )
                                4:16.07 ( )   5:28.94 (1:12.87)                    
 40 Anderson, Rachel S        18 Mason Makos Swim-PV  4:34.57Y   5:35.84        
                  33.46     1:12.31 (38.85)     1:55.12 (42.81)     2:40.74 (45.62)
        3:26.07 (45.33)     4:15.39 (49.32)     4:55.54 (40.15)     5:35.84 (40.30)
 -- Rodriguez, Spencer L      21 Star Swimming-NI     5:11.17        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gwennap, Lea B            15 MACHINE-PV           4:58.79        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Butler, Victoria A        18 Star Swimming-NI     4:29.12Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Samson, Julia E           16 Albany Starfish-AD   5:02.42        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 3:52.82        2013                                            
                         R Hayden, S Brown, S Burchill, C Adams            
                3:52.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                3:59.19  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:58.33    3:54.97 JNAT    40  
     1) Harper, Shannon A 19            2) Muir, Fiona L 16               
     3) Schmid, Olivia F 14             4) Dolan, Suzanne D 16            
                              58.67 (58.67)     1:26.46 (27.79)     1:57.65 (58.98)
        2:25.91 (28.26)     2:56.88 (59.23)     3:54.97 (58.09)                    
  2 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:56.27    3:56.59 JNAT    34  
     1) Graesser, Hannah R 18           2) Anthone, Rebecca E 18          
     3) Rommel, Dina J 18               4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 19          
                  28.39       59.27 (59.27)     1:28.11 (28.84)   1:59.85 (1:00.58)
        2:27.13 (27.28)     2:57.56 (57.71)     3:25.57 (28.01)     3:56.59 (59.03)
  3 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:02.48    4:01.37         32  
     1) Joy, Kaitlyn A 15               2) Rice, Jillian M 17             
     3) Chung, Dana H 17                4) Spillane, Mary R 17            
                  28.62   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:29.70 (29.51)   2:01.23 (1:01.04)
        2:29.73 (28.50)   3:01.29 (1:00.06)     3:29.90 (28.61)   4:01.37 (1:00.08)
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    4:06.22    4:01.46         30  
     1) Hicks, Chloe A 16               2) Grant, Sammie I 13             
     3) Gwennap, Lea B 15               4) Miller, Makenzie C 17          
                  28.82   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:28.94 (28.55)     2:00.13 (59.74)
        2:28.77 (28.64)   3:00.15 (1:00.02)     3:29.86 (29.71)   4:01.46 (1:01.31)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:03.11    4:01.48         28  
     1) Brickman, Molly E 17            2) McGowan, Alessia M 15          
     3) Trivino, Maria A 18             4) Lara, Krystal D 16             
                              59.69 (59.69)                       2:00.16 (1:00.47)
                          3:01.92 (1:01.76)     4:01.48 (59.56)                    
  6 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      4:12.75    4:01.82         26  
     1) Rowe, Kathryn A 20              2) Williams, Blair F 16           
     3) Bickel, Jenna R 20              4) Vitolins, Anna M 15            
                  29.34   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:29.34 (29.18)   2:01.82 (1:01.66)
        2:30.42 (28.60)     3:01.46 (59.64)     3:30.46 (29.00)   4:01.82 (1:00.36)
  7 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'B'            3:59.43    4:02.20         24  
     1) Des Tombe, Danielle L 21        2) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 21        
     3) Wegescheide, Blair M 20         4) Molinaro, Livia M 16           
                              58.70 (58.70)                       2:00.07 (1:01.37)
                          3:01.18 (1:01.11)   4:02.20 (1:01.02)                    
  8 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:06.50    4:03.57         22  
     1) Reddon, Alexandra G 16          2) Rodriguez, Spencer L 21        
     3) Thomas, Sydney F 15             4) Walters, Brittney N 19         
                  29.21   1:01.80 (1:01.80)                       2:01.88 (1:00.08)
                          3:02.32 (1:00.44)   4:03.57 (1:01.25)                    
  9 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:00.13    4:03.70         18  
     1) Smith, Morgan L 17              2) Galea, Andrea A 16             
     3) Silbert, Jordan F 16            4) Stearns, Kaitlin V 16          
                  29.29   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:29.35 (29.03)   2:01.86 (1:01.54)
        2:30.74 (28.88)   3:03.87 (1:02.01)     3:32.46 (28.59)     4:03.70 (59.83)
 10 Franklin Area Swim Team-AM  'A'             4:04.65    4:04.14         14  
     1) Zido, Claudia C 17              2) Birdy, Morgan E 15             
     3) Ruffing, Alyssa C 18            4) Ruffing, Kaitlyn M 19          
                  29.24   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:30.30 (29.14)   2:03.16 (1:02.00)
        2:31.56 (28.40)   3:04.33 (1:01.17)     3:32.27 (27.94)     4:04.14 (59.81)
 11 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:07.15    4:04.73         12  
     1) Rumpelt, Natalie H 16           2) Wyngowski, Margaret F 14       
     3) Samson, Julia E 16              4) McElrath, Emma M 15            
                          1:00.92 (1:00.92)                       2:01.07 (1:00.15)
                          3:03.94 (1:02.87)   4:04.73 (1:00.79)                    
 12 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:34.37Y   4:05.20         10  
     1) Nicholson, Kathryn A 14         2) Schilken, Meghan M 17          
     3) Bumgarner, Hannah J 16          4) Ford, Kathryn A 18             
                          1:02.77 (1:02.77)                       2:04.35 (1:01.58)
                          3:05.78 (1:01.43)     4:05.20 (59.42)                    
 13 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:37.43Y   4:05.21          8  
     1) Kolb, Karina A 16               2) Hensley, Lauren A 17           
     3) Schwartz, Laura F 19            4) Mavrova, Gloriya D 19          
                  29.93   1:02.27 (1:02.27)     1:31.49 (29.22)   2:03.79 (1:01.52)
        2:33.41 (29.62)   3:05.67 (1:01.88)     3:33.95 (28.28)     4:05.21 (59.54)
 14 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:35.98Y   4:07.20          6  
     1) Jacumski, Victoria L 22         2) Allen, Alize K 16              
     3) Modeas, Sydney E 18             4) Butler, Victoria A 18          
                  30.44   1:02.68 (1:02.68)     1:32.26 (29.58)   2:05.19 (1:02.51)
        2:34.69 (29.50)   3:12.94 (1:07.75)     3:35.24 (22.30)     4:07.20 (54.26)
 15 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    3:35.01Y   4:07.57          4  
     1) Sargent, Makayla N 16           2) Nothnagle, Sophie P 18         
     3) Ritz, Erin 12                   4) Johnson, Danyel 19             
                  28.84   1:00.10 (1:00.10)     1:29.98 (29.88)   2:02.82 (1:02.72)
        2:32.77 (29.95)   3:06.85 (1:04.03)     3:35.13 (28.28)   4:07.57 (1:00.72)
 16 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            4:00.39    4:07.89          2  
     1) Waugaman, Brooke N 21           2) Dixon, Camille C 20            
     3) Rodenkirk, Lindsey H 20         4) Dewitt, Bethany J 20           
                          1:01.43 (1:01.43)                       2:03.27 (1:01.84)
                          3:06.48 (1:03.21)   4:07.89 (1:01.41)                    
 17 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:10.50    4:08.31        
     1) Jacumski, Madeline G 17         2) Ryan, Natalie R 18             
     3) Marsh, Megan C 16               4) Fredricks, Alexis E 16         
                          1:02.03 (1:02.03)                       2:04.65 (1:02.62)
                          3:07.71 (1:03.06)   4:08.31 (1:00.60)                    
 18 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       4:07.87    4:13.99        
     1) Elizeus, Alexandria K 19        2) Kozlina, Alexa R 14            
     3) Mautino, Sarah L 15             4) Colville, Caroline M 15        
                  29.94   1:03.47 (1:03.47)     1:34.52 (31.05)   2:09.05 (1:05.58)
        2:38.07 (29.02)   3:10.13 (1:01.08)     3:40.79 (30.66)   4:13.99 (1:03.86)
 19 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:37.61Y   4:15.70        
     1) Shemet, Nancy K 17              2) Schoenfeld, Sarah L 16         
     3) Gavigan, Casey L 16             4) Willie, Cassandra D 16         
                          1:01.95 (1:01.95)                       2:06.86 (1:04.91)
                          3:11.68 (1:04.82)   4:15.70 (1:04.02)                    
 20 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             3:43.79Y   4:19.71        
     1) Javens, Devin C 15              2) Parsons, Abigail M 16          
     3) Javens, Delaney C 16            4) Fernandes, Hannah M 15         
                  29.40   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:32.99 (29.21)   2:06.88 (1:03.10)
        2:37.90 (31.02)   3:14.24 (1:07.36)     3:44.97 (30.73)   4:19.71 (1:05.47)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 8:25.21        2012                                            
                         D Potis, W Wang, K Simpson, C Runge               
                8:22.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                8:35.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'B'            8:38.82    8:38.61         40  
     1) Ritter, Kaleigh A 20            2) Des Tombe, Danielle L 21       
     3) Dewitt, Bethany J 20            4) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 21        
                  30.44   1:03.06 (1:03.06)   1:36.76 (1:36.76)   2:09.51 (2:09.51)
        2:38.50 (28.99)   3:10.94 (1:01.43)   3:44.23 (1:34.72)   4:16.58 (2:07.07)
        4:46.83 (30.25)   5:19.42 (1:02.84)   5:53.41 (1:36.83)   6:27.50 (2:10.92)
        6:57.41 (29.91)   7:30.80 (1:03.30)   8:04.92 (1:37.42)   8:38.61 (2:11.11)
  2 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       8:53.78    8:43.29         34  
     1) Rommel, Dina J 18               2) Anthone, Rebecca E 18          
     3) Graesser, Hannah R 18           4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 19          
                  29.36   1:01.71 (1:01.71)   1:35.80 (1:35.80)   2:09.79 (2:09.79)
        2:39.45 (29.66)   3:12.28 (1:02.49)   3:47.23 (1:37.44)   4:22.79 (2:13.00)
        4:52.96 (30.17)   5:25.92 (1:03.13)   6:00.44 (1:37.65)   6:34.21 (2:11.42)
        7:03.45 (29.24)   7:36.23 (1:02.02)   8:10.21 (1:36.00)   8:43.29 (2:09.08)
  3 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    8:51.83    8:44.26         32  
     1) Harper, Shannon A 19            2) Hicks, Chloe A 16              
     3) Schmid, Olivia F 14             4) Grant, Sammie I 13             
                          1:01.43 (1:01.43)                       2:08.30 (2:08.30)
                          3:11.30 (1:03.00)                       4:20.91 (2:12.61)
                          5:22.55 (1:01.64)                       6:33.36 (2:12.45)
                          7:35.44 (1:02.08)   8:44.26 (2:10.90)                    
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    9:04.22    8:46.45         30  
     1) Holp, Rachael A 14              2) Dolan, Suzanne D 16            
     3) Muir, Fiona L 16                4) Gwennap, Lea B 15              
                  30.33   1:04.75 (1:04.75)   1:39.83 (1:39.83)   2:14.48 (2:14.48)
        2:43.40 (28.92)   3:16.20 (1:01.72)   3:50.67 (1:36.19)   4:25.78 (2:11.30)
        4:54.10 (28.32)   5:27.52 (1:01.74)   6:02.53 (1:36.75)   6:37.86 (2:12.08)
        7:07.81 (29.95)   7:41.27 (1:03.41)   8:13.64 (1:35.78)   8:46.45 (2:08.59)
  5 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    8:58.57    8:46.92         28  
     1) Joy, Kaitlyn A 15               2) Takabayashi, Miku M 14         
     3) Chung, Dana H 17                4) Spillane, Mary R 17            
                          1:04.03 (1:04.03)                       2:13.39 (2:13.39)
                          3:16.65 (1:03.26)                       4:24.52 (2:11.13)
                          5:27.28 (1:02.76)                       6:36.05 (2:11.53)
                          7:38.88 (1:02.83)   8:46.92 (2:10.87)                    
  6 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:48.66    8:48.98         26  
     1) Jacumski, Victoria L 22         2) Rodriguez, Spencer L 21        
     3) Thomas, Sydney F 15             4) Modeas, Sydney E 18            
                  30.80   1:04.27 (1:04.27)   1:39.53 (1:39.53)   2:14.89 (2:14.89)
        2:43.90 (29.01)   3:16.58 (1:01.69)   3:51.20 (1:36.31)   4:25.70 (2:10.81)
        4:54.98 (29.28)   5:28.32 (1:02.62)   6:04.44 (1:38.74)   6:40.56 (2:14.86)
        7:10.47 (29.91)   7:43.00 (1:02.44)   8:16.03 (1:35.47)   8:48.98 (2:08.42)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:48.35    8:49.64         24  
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 15           2) Trivino, Maria A 18            
     3) Brickman, Molly E 17            4) Lara, Krystal D 16             
                          1:05.27 (1:05.27)                       2:18.42 (2:18.42)
                          3:21.81 (1:03.39)                       4:28.72 (2:10.30)
                          5:32.24 (1:03.52)                       6:41.03 (2:12.31)
                          7:42.43 (1:01.40)   8:49.64 (2:08.61)                    
  8 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      8:54.04    8:50.27         22  
     1) Rowe, Kathryn A 20              2) Vitolins, Anna M 15            
     3) Bickel, Jenna R 20              4) Haraden, Karly J 18            
                  30.02   1:02.47 (1:02.47)   1:36.00 (1:36.00)   2:08.34 (2:08.34)
        2:39.92 (31.58)   3:13.77 (1:05.43)   3:48.80 (1:40.46)   4:22.76 (2:14.42)
        4:53.02 (30.26)   5:26.97 (1:04.21)   6:01.65 (1:38.89)   6:35.62 (2:12.86)
        7:06.67 (31.05)   7:39.97 (1:04.35)   8:15.57 (1:39.95)   8:50.27 (2:14.65)
  9 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            8:39.97    8:52.06         18  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M 20         2) Molinaro, Livia M 16           
     3) Ford, Amanda J 20               4) Coghill, Courtney L 16         
                          1:04.92 (1:04.92)                       2:14.41 (2:14.41)
                          3:19.52 (1:05.11)                       4:28.43 (2:14.02)
                          5:32.56 (1:04.13)                       6:42.84 (2:14.41)
                          7:45.08 (1:02.24)   8:52.06 (2:09.22)                    
 10 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 8:31.01    8:52.41         14  
     1) Smith, Morgan L 17              2) Silbert, Jordan F 16           
     3) Stearns, Kaitlin V 16           4) Spinelli, Jasmine 16           
                  30.39   1:02.87 (1:02.87)   1:36.93 (1:36.93)   2:10.15 (2:10.15)
        2:40.61 (30.46)   3:14.84 (1:04.69)   3:50.04 (1:39.89)   4:24.96 (2:14.81)
        4:55.15 (30.19)   5:28.84 (1:03.88)   6:03.90 (1:38.94)   6:37.98 (2:13.02)
        7:08.16 (30.18)   7:42.14 (1:04.16)   8:17.52 (1:39.54)   8:52.41 (2:14.43)
 11 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     8:55.31    8:53.16         12  
     1) Wyngowski, Margaret F 14        2) Paige, Kamryn M 14             
     3) Rumpelt, Natalie H 16           4) McElrath, Emma M 15            
                  30.46   1:04.14 (1:04.14)   1:38.62 (1:38.62)   2:12.89 (2:12.89)
        2:42.75 (29.86)   3:16.33 (1:03.44)   3:52.19 (1:39.30)   4:29.37 (2:16.48)
        4:59.26 (29.89)   5:32.98 (1:03.61)   6:07.81 (1:38.44)   6:42.26 (2:12.89)
        7:13.26 (31.00)   7:46.35 (1:04.09)   8:20.51 (1:38.25)   8:53.16 (2:10.90)
 12 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       7:40.70Y   8:57.49         10  
     1) Reddon, Alexandra G 16          2) Butler, Victoria A 18          
     3) Arzaga, Anastasia N 16          4) Walters, Brittney N 19         
                          1:04.80 (1:04.80)                       2:14.94 (2:14.94)
                          3:18.75 (1:03.81)                       4:29.77 (2:14.83)
                          5:35.38 (1:05.61)                       6:46.33 (2:16.56)
                          7:49.60 (1:03.27)   8:57.49 (2:11.16)                    
 13 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     7:47.46Y   8:57.58          8  
     1) Hensley, Lauren A 17            2) Schwartz, Laura F 19           
     3) Obando, Natalie M 17            4) Mavrova, Gloriya D 19          
                  31.15   1:04.81 (1:04.81)   1:39.92 (1:39.92)   2:13.78 (2:13.78)
        2:44.15 (30.37)   3:17.99 (1:04.21)   3:53.08 (1:39.30)   4:27.82 (2:14.04)
        4:59.07 (31.25)   5:33.69 (1:05.87)   6:09.36 (1:41.54)   6:44.63 (2:16.81)
        7:13.92 (29.29)   7:47.62 (1:02.99)   8:22.57 (1:37.94)   8:57.58 (2:12.95)
 14 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       7:49.70Y   9:11.32          6  
     1) Minigell, Theresa M 17          2) Sagasta, Julia A 16            
     3) Marsh, Megan C 16               4) Fredricks, Alexis E 16         
                          1:04.65 (1:04.65)                       2:16.21 (2:16.21)
                          3:24.02 (1:07.81)                       4:38.18 (2:21.97)
                          5:43.88 (1:05.70)                       6:56.93 (2:18.75)
                          7:59.62 (1:02.69)   9:11.32 (2:14.39)                    
 15 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       8:45.72    9:13.06          4  
     1) Colville, Caroline M 15         2) Mautino, Sarah L 15            
     3) Kozlina, Alexa R 14             4) Elizeus, Alexandria K 19       
                  31.60   1:06.07 (1:06.07)   1:43.18 (1:43.18)   2:21.28 (2:21.28)
        2:51.69 (30.41)   3:27.32 (1:06.04)   4:03.57 (1:42.29)   4:39.47 (2:18.19)
        5:10.28 (30.81)   5:45.67 (1:06.20)   6:21.82 (1:42.35)   6:57.93 (2:18.46)
        7:28.10 (30.17)   8:02.65 (1:04.72)   8:38.01 (1:40.08)   9:13.06 (2:15.13)
 16 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    7:52.11Y   9:13.38          2  
     1) Nothnagle, Sophie P 18          2) Ritz, Erin 12                  
     3) Fenn, Abby E 15                 4) Mosca, Katherine A 19          
                  52.96   1:05.44 (1:05.44)   1:21.66 (1:21.66)   2:14.15 (2:14.15)
        2:45.73 (31.58)   3:20.39 (1:06.24)   3:56.28 (1:42.13)   4:31.18 (2:17.03)
        5:02.67 (31.49)   5:38.31 (1:07.13)   6:14.87 (1:43.69)   6:51.29 (2:20.11)
        7:17.70 (26.41)   7:57.22 (1:05.93)   8:34.49 (1:43.20)   9:13.38 (2:22.09)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:19.60        2008                                            
                         E Beisel, L Sogar, A Forrester, A Frasier         
                4:18.29  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:25.79  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            4:20.45    4:22.79 JNAT    40  
     1) Waugaman, Brooke N 21           2) Dixon, Camille C 20            
     3) Molinaro, Livia M 16            4) Des Tombe, Danielle L 21       
                  31.90   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:40.02 (34.31)   2:20.01 (1:14.30)
        2:50.57 (30.56)   3:25.34 (1:05.33)     3:53.06 (27.72)     4:22.79 (57.45)
  2 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'B'            4:23.53    4:25.88         34  
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M 20         2) Coghill, Courtney L 16         
     3) Sarjeant, Tatyanna B 21         4) Dewitt, Bethany J 20           
                  31.88   1:05.19 (1:05.19)     1:40.11 (34.92)   2:20.39 (1:15.20)
        2:51.07 (30.68)   3:25.56 (1:05.17)     3:54.40 (28.84)   4:25.88 (1:00.32)
  3 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:33.25    4:26.41         32  
     1) Fredricks, Alexis E 16          2) Watroba, Marissa N 19          
     3) Rommel, Dina J 18               4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 19          
                  32.15   1:06.38 (1:06.38)     1:43.15 (36.77)   2:24.50 (1:18.12)
        2:53.63 (29.13)   3:27.36 (1:02.86)     3:55.36 (28.00)     4:26.41 (59.05)
  4 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:33.39    4:27.31         30  
     1) Thomas, Sydney F 15             2) Jacumski, Victoria L 22        
     3) Butler, Victoria A 18           4) Rodriguez, Spencer L 21        
                  32.91   1:08.38 (1:08.38)     1:42.37 (33.99)   2:22.03 (1:13.65)
        2:52.31 (30.28)   3:28.03 (1:06.00)     3:55.92 (27.89)     4:27.31 (59.28)
  5 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      4:31.32    4:27.64         28  
     1) Bickel, Jenna R 20              2) Morse, Natalie K 14            
     3) Rowe, Kathryn A 20              4) Vitolins, Anna M 15            
                  32.86   1:09.90 (1:09.90)     1:43.38 (33.48)   2:29.84 (1:19.94)
        2:53.36 (23.52)     3:27.09 (57.25)     3:55.96 (28.87)   4:27.64 (1:00.55)
  6 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     4:39.87    4:28.39         26  
     1) Obando, Natalie M 17            2) Jansen, Holly E 14             
     3) Schwartz, Laura F 19            4) Mavrova, Gloriya D 19          
                          1:07.36 (1:07.36)                       2:22.94 (1:15.58)
                          3:27.44 (1:04.50)   4:28.39 (1:00.95)                    
  7 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    4:32.72    4:28.78         24  
     1) Muir, Fiona L 16                2) Dolan, Suzanne D 16            
     3) Clark, Rachel S 14              4) Schmid, Olivia F 14            
                  31.84   1:07.52 (1:07.52)     1:42.53 (35.01)   2:24.55 (1:17.03)
        2:54.08 (29.53)   3:29.48 (1:04.93)     3:57.37 (27.89)     4:28.78 (59.30)
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    4:48.41    4:31.52         22  
     1) Hicks, Chloe A 16               2) Harper, Shannon A 19           
     3) Gwennap, Lea B 15               4) Grant, Sammie I 13             
                  33.23   1:08.26 (1:08.26)     1:45.08 (36.82)   2:28.49 (1:20.23)
        2:58.12 (29.63)   3:31.97 (1:03.48)     4:00.17 (28.20)     4:31.52 (59.55)
  9 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:41.18    4:34.06         18  
     1) Bender, Dana K 15               2) Modeas, Sydney E 18            
     3) Walters, Brittney N 19          4) Reddon, Alexandra G 16         
                  34.25   1:10.39 (1:10.39)     1:46.90 (36.51)   2:27.40 (1:17.01)
        2:58.02 (30.62)   3:32.55 (1:05.15)     4:01.33 (28.78)   4:34.06 (1:01.51)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:37.63    4:35.00         14  
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 15           2) Fried, Carly T 16              
     3) Lara, Krystal D 16              4) Brickman, Molly E 17           
                          1:08.16 (1:08.16)                       2:27.93 (1:19.77)
                          3:34.73 (1:06.80)   4:35.00 (1:00.27)                    
 11 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:31.88    4:36.38         12  
     1) McElrath, Emma M 15             2) Askew, Erica K 18              
     3) Paige, Kamryn M 14              4) Rumpelt, Natalie H 16          
                  34.35   1:08.85 (1:08.85)     1:45.95 (37.10)   2:28.35 (1:19.50)
        2:59.64 (31.29)   3:36.08 (1:07.73)     4:04.81 (28.73)   4:36.38 (1:00.30)
 12 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:29.52    4:36.46         10  
     1) Galea, Andrea A 16              2) Smith, Morgan L 17             
     3) Stearns, Lindsay D 18           4) Stearns, Kaitlin V 16          
                  32.18   1:06.82 (1:06.82)     1:45.79 (38.97)   2:28.70 (1:21.88)
        2:59.33 (30.63)   3:35.00 (1:06.30)     4:04.24 (29.24)   4:36.46 (1:01.46)
 13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:26.52    4:36.90          8  
     1) Joy, Kaitlyn A 15               2) Degroff, Olivia A 16           
     3) Takabayashi, Miku M 14          4) Chung, Dana H 17               
                  33.89   1:10.36 (1:10.36)     1:46.83 (36.47)   2:29.07 (1:18.71)
        3:00.68 (31.61)   3:36.37 (1:07.30)     4:05.31 (28.94)   4:36.90 (1:00.53)
 14 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:33.57    4:37.59          6  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline G 17         2) Marsh, Megan C 16              
     3) Minigell, Theresa M 17          4) Graesser, Hannah R 18          
                  33.25   1:08.61 (1:08.61)     1:44.85 (36.24)   2:28.17 (1:19.56)
        2:59.87 (31.70)   3:37.91 (1:09.74)     4:06.41 (28.50)     4:37.59 (59.68)
 15 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    3:53.67Y   4:41.96          4  
     1) McAllister, Catherine M 20      2) Mosca, Sarah E 19              
     3) Nothnagle, Sophie P 18          4) Johnson, Danyel 19             
                  35.31   1:13.14 (1:13.14)     1:50.25 (37.11)   2:32.57 (1:19.43)
        3:03.91 (31.34)   3:38.59 (1:06.02)     4:08.19 (29.60)   4:41.96 (1:03.37)
 16 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             4:07.98Y   4:46.21          2  
     1) Schilken, Meghan M 17           2) Gyurina, Angela R 16           
     3) Bumgarner, Hannah J 16          4) Shapiro, Alison J 16           
                  32.99   1:08.00 (1:08.00)     1:46.93 (38.93)   2:32.75 (1:24.75)
        3:04.85 (32.10)   3:43.58 (1:10.83)     4:13.21 (29.63)   4:46.21 (1:02.63)
 17 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:38.52    4:47.49        
     1) Willie, Cassandra D 16          2) Anderson, Emily N 16           
     3) Gavigan, Casey L 16             4) Shemet, Nancy K 17             
                  34.95   1:11.37 (1:11.37)     1:49.51 (38.14)   2:32.41 (1:21.04)
        3:05.17 (32.76)   3:44.35 (1:11.94)     4:14.10 (29.75)   4:47.49 (1:03.14)
 18 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                    4:06.52Y   4:51.44        
     1) Chapin, Madison C 15            2) Mosca, Katherine A 19          
     3) Ritz, Erin 12                   4) Fenn, Abby E 15                
                  34.23   1:23.17 (1:23.17)     1:51.60 (28.43)   2:36.44 (1:13.27)
        3:08.95 (32.51)   3:48.11 (1:11.67)     4:17.91 (29.80)   4:51.44 (1:03.33)
 19 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             4:09.35Y   5:00.31        
     1) Parsons, Abigail M 16           2) Javens, Devin C 15             
     3) Javens, Delaney C 16            4) Fernandes, Hannah M 15         
                          1:10.75 (1:10.75)                       2:35.38 (1:24.63)
                          3:55.33 (1:19.95)   5:00.31 (1:04.98)  


 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 23.10        2012 Zachary Hayden, CUBU-PV                      
                23.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                24.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Traub, Matthew S          17 Mandell Jewish C-CT       NT      24.83        
  2 Zaubler, William S        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      24.99        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 23.10        2012 Zachary Hayden, CUBU-PV                      
                23.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                24.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Team Suffolk-MR        23.49      23.40 NAT     20  
  2 Sweeney, David M    20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     23.61      23.66 JNAT    17  
  3 Marsh, Andrew C     20 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.03      23.71 JNAT    16  
  4 Rommel, Charles T   21 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.96      23.74 JNAT    15  
  5 Lanzi, Antonio J    20 Unattached-NI          24.23      24.16 JNAT    14  
  6 Smith, Quinn P      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    24.25      24.18 JNAT    13  
  7 Anderson, Hugh A    26 MACHINE-PV             24.25      24.26 JNAT    12  
  8 McLaughlin, Declan  19 Star Swimming-NI       24.41      24.29 JNAT    11  
B - Final
  9 Brinkhoff, Erik J   19 Bethel Park Recr-AM    24.48      24.09 JNAT     9  
 10 Damich, Drew L      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.53      24.26 JNAT     7  
 11 Boyd, Jack P        18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    24.54      24.37 JNAT     6  
 12 Takabayashi, Kazum  19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.47      24.52          5  
 13 Rhinehart, Sean E   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.71      24.59          4  
 14 Spitzer, Johnathan  21 Fairport Area Sw-NI    24.72      24.87          3  
 15 Smith, Grayson T    18 MACHINE-PV             24.75      24.88          2  
 16 Morin, Alec M       19 Regency Park Swi-VA    24.74      25.02          1  
C - Final
 17 Lierley, Jonathan   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.79      24.90        
 18 Campbell, Nicholas  19 Potomac Marlins-PV     24.78      24.96        
 18 Summers, Justin M   17 Westport/Weston-CT     24.83      24.96        
 20 Bertha, Nicholas M  21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.88      24.97        
 21 Rich, Andrew A      20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.92      25.08        
 22 Zaubler, William S  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.94      25.09        
 23 Reisch, Lucas A     19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    24.86      25.11        
 24 Traub, Matthew S    17 Mandell Jewish C-CT    24.94      25.36        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 23.10        2012 Zachary Hayden, CUBU-PV                      
                23.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                24.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR        23.55      23.49 qNAT   
  2 Sweeney, David M          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     23.60      23.61 qJNAT  
  3 Rommel, Charles T         21 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.77      23.96 qJNAT  
  4 Marsh, Andrew C           20 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.73      24.03 qJNAT  
  5 Lanzi, Antonio J          20 Unattached-NI          23.96      24.23 qJNAT  
  6 Anderson, Hugh A          26 MACHINE-PV             23.81      24.25 qJNAT  
  6 Smith, Quinn P            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    24.47      24.25 qJNAT  
  8 McLaughlin, Declan T      19 Star Swimming-NI       25.31      24.41 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Takabayashi, Kazumu B     19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.56      24.47 q      
 10 Brinkhoff, Erik J         19 Bethel Park Recr-AM    25.01      24.48 q      
 11 Damich, Drew L            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.56      24.53 q      
 12 Boyd, Jack P              18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    23.67      24.54 q      
 13 Rhinehart, Sean E         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.47      24.71 q      
 14 Spitzer, Johnathan R      21 Fairport Area Sw-NI    24.48      24.72 q      
 15 Morin, Alec M             19 Regency Park Swi-VA    24.66      24.74 q      
 16 Smith, Grayson T          18 MACHINE-PV             24.68      24.75 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Campbell, Nicholas C      19 Potomac Marlins-PV     25.48      24.78 q      
 18 Lierley, Jonathan D       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.45      24.79 q      
 19 Summers, Justin M         17 Westport/Weston-CT     25.38      24.83 q      
 20 Essing, Nicholas J        19 Elite Rays Swim-PV     21.38Y     24.85 q      
 21 Reisch, Lucas A           19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.10      24.86 q      
 22 Bertha, Nicholas M        21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.72      24.88 q      
 23 Wargo, Nicholas G         18 Zeus Swim Team-CT      24.84      24.90 q      
 24 Rich, Andrew A            20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.95      24.92 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Traub, Matthew S          17 Mandell Jewish C-CT    25.29      24.94 q      
 26 Zaubler, William S        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    21.99Y    J24.94 q      
 27 Carlino, Keith A          19 Unattached-MR          25.05      24.98 q      
 28 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Unattached-MR          21.77Y     25.03 q      
 28 Kreher, Kevin M           19 Una Clsc-NI            25.25     J25.04 q      
 29 Cagley, Noah J            17 Jewish Community-AM    24.91      25.04 q      
 31 Intrieri, Kevin M         20 Millcreek Swim T-AM    24.59      25.05 q      
 32 Hoin, John K              18 Westport/Weston-CT     25.08      25.07 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ekas, Jonathan            19 Millcreek Swim T-AM    24.77      25.08        
 34 Dikos, Stergios C         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.87      25.13        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Westermeier, Christian S  19 Star Swimming-NI       25.29      25.16        
 36 Mahoney, Jack R           16 Millcreek Swim T-AM    25.14      25.19        
 37 Kampfe, Bryce A           20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     25.15      25.23        
 38 Schrock, Christopher I    19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    22.00Y     25.24        
 39 Olson, Nicholas C         17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.03      25.28        
 39 Fausti, Jacob A           18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    25.15      25.28        
 41 Ross, Daniel W            18 Una Lac-MA             21.94Y     25.30        
 42 Hardy, Carter F           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    25.34      25.37        
 43 Gordin, James H           17 Team Suffolk-MR        21.48Y     25.38        
 44 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village Sw-MR    22.61Y     25.41        
 45 Gay, Sean P               15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    25.58      25.42        
 46 Snyder, Nicholas R        17 Franklin Area Sw-AM    24.98      25.43        
 47 Wahl, Zachary J           23 Webster Swim Ass-NI    25.22      25.44        
 47 Duszynski, Andrew M       20 Star Swimming-NI       25.75      25.44        
 49 Walsh, Garrett C          17 MACHINE-PV             21.79Y     25.51        
 50 Athans, Kenny G           20 Victor Swim Club-NI    21.87Y     25.53        
 51 Pite, Charlie D           18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.99      25.54        
 51 Marsh, Matthew C          16 Town of Tonawand-NI    21.40Y     25.54        
 53 Fenstermacher, Auckie J   16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    25.88      25.56        
 53 Stegemoller, Sean C       21 Star Swimming-NI       21.56Y     25.56        
 53 Tretter, Spencer D        16 Una Mlac-AM            25.52      25.56        
 56 Wong, Braedon C           16 Upper St Clair S-AM    21.77Y     25.57        
 57 Mihailescu, Andrei        16 Una Mlac-AM            24.92      25.64        
 58 Gannon, Thomas R          17 Westport/Weston-CT     22.15Y     25.67        
 58 Collins, Allan J          17 Town of Tonawand-NI    22.16Y     25.67        
 60 Doser, Jeffrey W          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    22.03Y     25.76        
 61 Gordon, Luther W          16 Albany Starfish-AD     25.43      25.77        
 62 Pearcy, David S           15 Regency Park Swi-VA    25.98      25.78        
 63 Pokornowski, Alec J       21 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.35      25.81        
 64 Brophy, Evan P            18 MACHINE-PV             21.97Y     25.84        
 65 Arnold, Gregory S         17 Allegheny North-AM     22.12Y     25.85        
 65 Howard, David J           18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.04      25.85        
 67 Dirrigl, Daniel T         18 Town of Tonawand-NI    22.16Y     25.90        
 68 Kwalick, Matt P           16 Chartiers Valley-AM    24.86      25.94        
 68 Pollock, Jonathan A       14 Potomac Marlins-PV     25.39      25.94        
 70 Carroll, Hudson R         18 Hawks Swimming A-AD    21.83Y     25.95        
 70 Gonzalez, Mason M         13 Allegheny North-AM     25.88      25.95        
 72 Tankle, Matthew G         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.93      26.03        
 73 Litwin, Daniel E          19 Bethel Park Recr-AM    21.66Y     26.08        
 74 Chappell, Benjamin R      20 Victor Swim Club-NI    22.55Y     26.09        
 75 Stevens, Noah M           16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    22.68Y     26.10        
 75 Alberta, John A           17 Hockomock Area Y-NE    25.34      26.10        
 77 Zapisek, Tyler Z          19 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    21.27Y     26.14        
 78 Noel, Matt C              18 Chartiers Valley-AM    22.18Y     26.53        
 79 Burgwardt, Frederick H    18 Golden Comets Sw-NI    21.57Y     26.85        
 80 Lersch, Patrick D         17 Upper St Clair S-AM    25.15      28.59        
 -- Chamberlain, Josh L       17 Chartiers Valley-AM    25.44         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 50.62        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                         
                51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                52.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.75      51.52 NAT     20  
                  24.99       51.52 (26.53)                                        
  2 Lovasik, Brian D    17 North Hills Aqua-AM    51.94      51.94 JNAT    17  
                  25.31       51.94 (26.63)                                        
  3 Sweeney, David M    20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     52.01      51.96 JNAT    16  
  4 Dikos, Stergios C   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    52.58      52.40 JNAT    15  
                  25.22       52.40 (27.18)                                        
  5 Lewis, Rory B       17 MACHINE-PV             53.07      52.84 JNAT    14  
                  25.66       52.84 (27.18)                                        
  6 Marsh, Andrew C     20 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.79      52.86 JNAT    13  
  7 Ekas, Jonathan      19 Millcreek Swim T-AM    53.14      52.89 JNAT    12  
                  25.45       52.89 (27.44)                                        
  8 Anderson, Hugh A    26 MACHINE-PV             53.10      53.12         11  
B - Final
  9 Boyd, Jack P        18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    53.15      52.84 JNAT     9  
                  25.37       52.84 (27.47)                                        
 10 Montesi, John J     16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    53.48      53.24          7  
 11 Takabayashi, Kazum  19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    53.22      53.25          6  
                  25.70       53.25 (27.55)                                        
 12 Parkhurst, Shawn S  22 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.35      53.47          5  
 13 Summers, Justin M   17 Westport/Weston-CT     53.94      53.59          4  
 14 Rhinehart, Sean E   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.97      53.61          3  
                  25.72       53.61 (27.89)                                        
 15 Lierley, Jonathan   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.37      53.72          2  
                  25.89       53.72 (27.83)                                        
 16 Mortimer, Austin M  18 Franklin Area Sw-AM    53.93      53.89          1  
                  25.95       53.89 (27.94)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lanzi, Antonio J    20 Unattached-NI          54.11      52.96        
 18 Rommel, Charles T   21 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.01      53.09        
                  25.22       53.09 (27.87)                                        
 19 Rutan, Samuel J     18 Allegheny North-AM     54.16      53.89        
                  26.01       53.89 (27.88)                                        
 20 Damich, Drew L      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    54.31      53.92        
                  26.11       53.92 (27.81)                                        
 21 Woodman, Joseph A   21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.06      53.97        
                  26.10       53.97 (27.87)                                        
 22 Fausti, Jacob A     18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    54.24      54.40        
 23 Wargo, Nicholas G   18 Zeus Swim Team-CT      54.27      54.49        
                  26.08       54.49 (28.41)                                        
 24 Ross, Daniel W      18 Una Lac-MA             54.30      55.27        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 50.62        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                         
                51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                52.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rich, Andrew A            20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    54.40      53.35        
                  25.79       53.35 (27.56)                                        
  2 Campbell, Nicholas C      19 Potomac Marlins-PV     54.40      54.05        
                  26.46       54.05 (27.59)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 50.62        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                         
                51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                52.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR        52.19      51.75 qNAT   
                  25.03       51.75 (26.72)                                        
  2 Lovasik, Brian D          17 North Hills Aqua-AM    53.65      51.94 qJNAT  
  3 Sweeney, David M          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     51.29      52.01 qJNAT  
                  24.60       52.01 (27.41)                                        
  4 Dikos, Stergios C         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.64      52.58 qJNAT  
                  25.27       52.58 (27.31)                                        
  5 Marsh, Andrew C           20 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.54      52.79 qJNAT  
                  25.12       52.79 (27.67)                                        
  6 Lewis, Rory B             17 MACHINE-PV             55.11      53.07 q      
  7 Anderson, Hugh A          26 MACHINE-PV             52.97      53.10 q      
                  25.67       53.10 (27.43)                                        
  8 Ekas, Jonathan            19 Millcreek Swim T-AM    53.67      53.14 q      
                  25.32       53.14 (27.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyd, Jack P              18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    51.46      53.15 q      
                  25.65       53.15 (27.50)                                        
 10 Takabayashi, Kazumu B     19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    55.54      53.22 q      
                  25.77       53.22 (27.45)                                        
 11 Parkhurst, Shawn S        22 Town of Tonawand-NI    46.02Y     53.35 q      
                  25.36       53.35 (27.99)                                        
 12 Lierley, Jonathan D       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     52.82      53.37 q      
                  25.58       53.37 (27.79)                                        
 13 Montesi, John J           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    47.73Y     53.48 q      
                  25.41       53.48 (28.07)                                        
 14 Mortimer, Austin M        18 Franklin Area Sw-AM    46.93Y     53.93 q      
 15 Summers, Justin M         17 Westport/Weston-CT     54.42      53.94 q      
                  25.37       53.94 (28.57)                                        
 16 Rhinehart, Sean E         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.53      53.97 q      
                  26.12       53.97 (27.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rommel, Charles T         21 Town of Tonawand-NI    44.36Y     54.01 q      
                  25.74       54.01 (28.27)                                        
 18 Woodman, Joseph A         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.30      54.06 q      
                  26.40       54.06 (27.66)                                        
 19 Lanzi, Antonio J          20 Unattached-NI          53.63      54.11 q      
 20 Rutan, Samuel J           18 Allegheny North-AM     47.11Y     54.16 q      
                  25.97       54.16 (28.19)                                        
 21 Fausti, Jacob A           18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    54.36      54.24 q      
                  26.05       54.24 (28.19)                                        
 22 Wargo, Nicholas G         18 Zeus Swim Team-CT      54.65      54.27 q      
                  26.12       54.27 (28.15)                                        
 23 Ross, Daniel W            18 Una Lac-MA             54.75      54.30 q      
                  26.05       54.30 (28.25)                                        
 24 Damich, Drew L            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.92      54.31 q      
                  26.47       54.31 (27.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rich, Andrew A            20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.94      54.40        
                  26.31       54.40 (28.09)                                        
 26 Campbell, Nicholas C      19 Potomac Marlins-PV     54.95     J54.40        
                  25.83       54.40 (28.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hoin, John K              18 Westport/Weston-CT     54.74      54.42        
                  26.43       54.42 (27.99)                                        
 28 Tankle, Matthew G         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     54.88      54.44        
                  26.23       54.44 (28.21)                                        
 28 Burr, Jonathan M          21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT    54.74      54.44        
 30 Intrieri, Kevin M         20 Millcreek Swim T-AM    53.64      54.46        
 31 Kampfe, Bryce A           20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     55.16      54.49        
                  25.98       54.49 (28.51)                                        
 32 Brinkhoff, Erik J         19 Bethel Park Recr-AM    46.55Y     54.50        
                  26.04       54.50 (28.46)                                        
 33 Cagley, Noah J            17 Jewish Community-AM    47.19Y     54.65        
                  26.27       54.65 (28.38)                                        
 34 Duszynski, Andrew M       20 Star Swimming-NI       47.47Y     54.66        
                  26.10       54.66 (28.56)                                        
 35 Morin, Alec M             19 Regency Park Swi-VA    54.83      54.71        
                  25.20       54.71 (29.51)                                        
 36 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Unattached-MR          46.81Y     54.72        
                  26.29       54.72 (28.43)                                        
 37 Wahl, Zachary J           23 Webster Swim Ass-NI    54.16      54.76        
                  26.73       54.76 (28.03)                                        
 38 Bertha, Nicholas M        21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     47.39Y     54.77        
                  25.89       54.77 (28.88)                                        
 39 Westermeier, Christian S  19 Star Swimming-NI       47.26Y     54.81        
                  25.61       54.81 (29.20)                                        
 40 McNair, Everett C         18 Adirondack Bluef-AD    53.70      54.86        
                  26.19       54.86 (28.67)                                        
 41 Towers, Zachary D         17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.08      54.92        
                  26.18       54.92 (28.74)                                        
 41 Essing, Nicholas J        19 Elite Rays Swim-PV     47.99Y     54.92        
 43 Lersch, Patrick D         17 Upper St Clair S-AM    54.57      55.17        
                  26.63       55.17 (28.54)                                        
 44 Morgan, Alex R            17 Sharks Swim Team-VA    54.91      55.19        
                  26.80       55.19 (28.39)                                        
 45 Hardy, Carter F           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    47.40Y     55.31        
                  25.50       55.31 (29.81)                                        
 46 Gordin, James H           17 Team Suffolk-MR        47.76Y     55.32        
                  26.46       55.32 (28.86)                                        
 47 Devito, Matthew L         17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.73      55.38        
                  26.88       55.38 (28.50)                                        
 48 Gonzalez, Mason M         13 Allegheny North-AM     55.07      55.39        
                  26.11       55.39 (29.28)                                        
 49 Mahoney, Jack R           16 Millcreek Swim T-AM    55.22      55.42        
                  26.41       55.42 (29.01)                                        
 50 Athans, Kenny G           20 Victor Swim Club-NI    46.75Y     55.46        
                  26.55       55.46 (28.91)                                        
 51 Collins, Allan J          17 Town of Tonawand-NI    48.40Y     55.51        
                  26.51       55.51 (29.00)                                        
 52 Schrock, Christopher I    19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    47.27Y     55.55        
                  26.88       55.55 (28.67)                                        
 53 Patterson, Connar J       17 Exeter Swim Team-NE    54.96      55.60        
                  26.61       55.60 (28.99)                                        
 54 Pite, Charlie D           18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    55.24      55.61        
                  27.03       55.61 (28.58)                                        
 55 Gordon, Luther W          16 Albany Starfish-AD     55.54      55.64        
                  26.69       55.64 (28.95)                                        
 56 Wahl, Matthew R           23 Webster Swim Ass-NI    55.31      55.78        
 56 Tretter, Spencer D        16 Una Mlac-AM            47.68Y     55.78        
 58 Marsh, Matthew C          16 Town of Tonawand-NI    47.30Y     55.81        
                  26.76       55.81 (29.05)                                        
 59 Arnold, Gregory S         17 Allegheny North-AM     47.36Y     55.88        
 60 Carlino, Keith A          19 Unattached-MR          47.52Y     55.99        
                  25.66       55.99 (30.33)                                        
 61 Dirrigl, Daniel T         18 Town of Tonawand-NI    48.73Y     56.06        
                  26.71       56.06 (29.35)                                        
 62 Zapisek, Tyler Z          19 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    46.97Y     56.17        
                  26.94       56.17 (29.23)                                        
 63 Gray, Kellen T            17 Exeter Swim Team-NE    55.61      56.25        
                  26.83       56.25 (29.42)                                        
 64 Saberski, Erik T          19 Meriden Silver F-CT    47.94Y     56.33        
                  26.61       56.33 (29.72)                                        
 65 Martinez, Cameron C       20 Unattached-MR          48.74Y     56.36        
                  27.10       56.36 (29.26)                                        
 66 Carroll, Hudson R         18 Hawks Swimming A-AD    48.57Y     56.61        
                  26.64       56.61 (29.97)                                        
 67 Pollock, Jonathan A       14 Potomac Marlins-PV     55.92      56.78        
                  26.97       56.78 (29.81)                                        
 68 Stegemoller, Sean C       21 Star Swimming-NI       47.58Y     57.02        
                  27.64       57.02 (29.38)                                        
 69 Kwalick, Matt P           16 Chartiers Valley-AM    55.59      57.07        
                  26.91       57.07 (30.16)                                        
 70 Olson, Nicholas C         17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    47.81Y     57.16        
                  26.64       57.16 (30.52)                                        
 71 Litwin, Daniel E          19 Bethel Park Recr-AM    47.68Y     57.18        
                  27.78       57.18 (29.40)                                        
 72 Spitzer, Johnathan R      21 Fairport Area Sw-NI    45.56Y     57.20        
                  27.11       57.20 (30.09)                                        
 73 Walsh, Garrett C          17 MACHINE-PV             48.00Y     57.26        
                  26.44       57.26 (30.82)                                        
 74 McCauley, William W       19 Star Swimming-NI       47.51Y     57.29        
                  27.20       57.29 (30.09)                                        
 75 Howard, David J           18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    47.20Y     57.66        
                  27.20       57.66 (30.46)                                        
 76 Chamberlain, Josh L       17 Chartiers Valley-AM    48.61Y     58.62        
                  27.61       58.62 (31.01)                                        
 -- Zugibe, Matthew           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.62         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Smith, Grayson T          18 MACHINE-PV             54.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gordon, Ryan D            18 Albany Starfish-AD     53.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:50.32        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                       
                1:53.29  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:56.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sweeney, David M    20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:55.13    1:53.15 NAT     20  
                  25.90       54.49 (28.59)     1:24.30 (29.81)     1:53.15 (28.85)
  2 Boyd, Jack P        18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:56.32    1:54.24 JNAT    17  
                                  55.18 ( )     1:54.24 (59.06)                    
  3 Lewis, Rory B       17 MACHINE-PV           1:56.35    1:54.86 JNAT    16  
                  26.66       55.97 (29.31)     1:26.10 (30.13)     1:54.86 (28.76)
  4 Rutan, Samuel J     18 Allegheny North-AM   1:55.37    1:55.60 JNAT    15  
                  27.13       56.00 (28.87)     1:25.73 (29.73)     1:55.60 (29.87)
  5 Burr, Jonathan M    21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  1:56.65    1:56.63         14  
                                  56.46 ( )   1:56.63 (1:00.17)                    
  6 Mortimer, Austin M  18 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:56.46    1:57.06         13  
                                  56.18 ( )   1:57.06 (1:00.88)                    
  7 Ross, Daniel W      18 Una Lac-MA           1:56.82    1:57.15         12  
                  27.28       56.83 (29.55)     1:26.82 (29.99)     1:57.15 (30.33)
  8 Patrum, William D   20 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.62    1:59.26         11  
                  27.46       57.28 (29.82)     1:28.20 (30.92)     1:59.26 (31.06)
B - Final
  9 Lovasik, Brian D    17 North Hills Aqua-AM  1:57.08    1:56.06 JNAT     9  
                  27.10       56.25 (29.15)     1:26.97 (30.72)     1:56.06 (29.09)
 10 Parkhurst, Shawn S  22 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:56.85    1:56.81          7  
                  27.05       56.61 (29.56)     1:27.44 (30.83)     1:56.81 (29.37)
 11 Nosbisch, Luke M    22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:57.36    1:57.31          6  
                                  56.98 ( )   1:57.31 (1:00.33)                    
 12 Pear, Zachary R     15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:58.16    1:57.73          5  
                                  57.16 ( )   1:57.73 (1:00.57)                    
 13 Damich, Drew L      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:57.92    1:58.22          4  
                  27.03       56.85 (29.82)     1:27.82 (30.97)     1:58.22 (30.40)
 14 Nestor, Brandon T   19 Unattached-PV        1:58.60    1:58.45          3  
                  27.76       57.84 (30.08)     1:27.88 (30.04)     1:58.45 (30.57)
 15 Doser, Jeffrey W    18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:59.42    1:59.80          2  
                  28.43       58.62 (30.19)     1:29.23 (30.61)     1:59.80 (30.57)
 16 Cagley, Noah J      17 Jewish Community-AM  1:58.87    2:00.05          1  
                                  58.07 ( )   2:00.05 (1:01.98)                    
C - Final
 17 Lanzi, Antonio J    20 Unattached-NI        2:00.19    1:56.78        
                  26.93       56.45 (29.52)     1:26.91 (30.46)     1:56.78 (29.87)
 18 Woodman, Joseph A   21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:00.75    1:59.11        
                  28.34       58.83 (30.49)     1:30.20 (31.37)     1:59.11 (28.91)
 19 Tretter, Spencer D  16 Una Mlac-AM          2:00.49    1:59.72        
                                  58.41 ( )   1:59.72 (1:01.31)                    
 20 Wargo, Nicholas G   18 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:00.83    2:00.12        
                                  58.14 ( )   2:00.12 (1:01.98)                    
 21 Smith, Neal P       17 Jewish Community-AM  2:01.43    2:02.79        
                  27.70       58.41 (30.71)     1:30.43 (32.02)     2:02.79 (32.36)
 22 Krigger, Eben R     15 Allegheny North-AM   2:01.54    2:03.21        
                  28.79       59.97 (31.18)     1:32.16 (32.19)     2:03.21 (31.05)
 23 Bray, Spencer E     20 Star Swimming-NI     2:00.23    2:03.43        
                  28.68       59.74 (31.06)     1:32.13 (32.39)     2:03.43 (31.30)
 24 Duszynski, Andrew   20 Star Swimming-NI     2:01.21    2:04.60        
                                  59.66 ( )   2:04.60 (1:04.94)                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:50.32        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                       
                1:53.29  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:56.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sweeney, David M          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:53.35    1:55.13 qJNAT  
                  26.42       55.83 (29.41)     1:26.19 (30.36)     1:55.13 (28.94)
  2 Rutan, Samuel J           18 Allegheny North-AM   1:57.67    1:55.37 qJNAT  
                                  56.57 ( )     1:55.37 (58.80)                    
  3 Boyd, Jack P              18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:52.85    1:56.32 q      
                  26.51       55.86 (29.35)     1:26.19 (30.33)     1:56.32 (30.13)
  4 Lewis, Rory B             17 MACHINE-PV           1:59.72    1:56.35 q      
                  26.21       55.82 (29.61)     1:26.19 (30.37)     1:56.35 (30.16)
  5 Mortimer, Austin M        18 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:56.10    1:56.46 q      
                  27.12       56.27 (29.15)     1:26.58 (30.31)     1:56.46 (29.88)
  6 Patrum, William D         20 Star Swimming-NI     1:57.65    1:56.62 q      
                                  56.71 ( )     1:56.62 (59.91)                    
  7 Burr, Jonathan M          21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  1:57.50    1:56.65 q      
                                  56.86 ( )     1:56.65 (59.79)                    
  8 Ross, Daniel W            18 Una Lac-MA           1:57.05    1:56.82 q      
                                  56.27 ( )   1:56.82 (1:00.55)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parkhurst, Shawn S        22 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:39.79Y   1:56.85 q      
                  27.18       57.09 (29.91)     1:27.71 (30.62)     1:56.85 (29.14)
 10 Lovasik, Brian D          17 North Hills Aqua-AM  1:39.92Y   1:57.08 q      
                  27.41       56.84 (29.43)     1:27.10 (30.26)     1:57.08 (29.98)
 11 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.87    1:57.33 q      
                  26.64       55.66 (29.02)     1:25.71 (30.05)     1:57.33 (31.62)
 12 Nosbisch, Luke M          22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:57.29    1:57.36 q      
                  27.31       57.25 (29.94)     1:27.88 (30.63)     1:57.36 (29.48)
 13 Damich, Drew L            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:57.40    1:57.92 q      
                  27.24       57.21 (29.97)     1:27.54 (30.33)     1:57.92 (30.38)
 14 Pear, Zachary R           15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:44.19Y   1:58.16 q      
                  27.45       57.23 (29.78)     1:27.94 (30.71)     1:58.16 (30.22)
 15 Nestor, Brandon T         19 Unattached-PV        1:56.45    1:58.60 q      
                  28.00       57.86 (29.86)     1:28.26 (30.40)     1:58.60 (30.34)
 16 Cagley, Noah J            17 Jewish Community-AM  2:00.52    1:58.87 q      
                  27.73       57.54 (29.81)     1:28.11 (30.57)     1:58.87 (30.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lierley, Jonathan D       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:38.69Y   1:59.11 q      
                  27.50       57.47 (29.97)     1:28.29 (30.82)     1:59.11 (30.82)
 18 Rich, Andrew A            20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:57.30    1:59.25 q      
                  27.17       57.42 (30.25)     1:28.36 (30.94)     1:59.25 (30.89)
 19 Doser, Jeffrey W          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:41.18Y   1:59.42 q      
                                  57.71 ( )   1:59.42 (1:01.71)                    
 20 Summers, Justin M         17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:43.64Y   1:59.50 q      
                  29.50     1:00.85 (31.35)     1:30.11 (29.26)     1:59.50 (29.39)
 21 Towers, Zachary D         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.61    1:59.72 q      
                  28.15       58.21 (30.06)     1:29.12 (30.91)     1:59.72 (30.60)
 22 Lanzi, Antonio J          20 Unattached-NI        1:56.40    2:00.19 q      
                  27.09       56.83 (29.74)     1:28.54 (31.71)     2:00.19 (31.65)
 23 Bray, Spencer E           20 Star Swimming-NI     1:58.37    2:00.23 q      
                  27.87       57.94 (30.07)     1:28.79 (30.85)     2:00.23 (31.44)
 24 Tretter, Spencer D        16 Una Mlac-AM          1:42.97Y   2:00.49 q      
                  28.57       59.17 (30.60)     1:30.13 (30.96)     2:00.49 (30.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Woodman, Joseph A         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:56.71    2:00.75        
                                  57.76 ( )   2:00.75 (1:02.99)                    
 26 Wargo, Nicholas G         18 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:58.93    2:00.83        
                                  57.67 ( )   2:00.83 (1:03.16)                    
 26 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Unattached-MR        1:44.05Y   2:00.83        
                                1:00.29 ( )   2:00.83 (1:00.54)                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Duszynski, Andrew M       20 Star Swimming-NI     1:42.50Y   2:01.21        
                  28.16       58.36 (30.20)     1:29.04 (30.68)     2:01.21 (32.17)
 28 Montesi, John J           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:42.62Y   2:01.21        
                                  57.21 ( )   2:01.21 (1:04.00)                    
 30 Smith, Neal P             17 Jewish Community-AM  2:00.53    2:01.43        
                                  58.86 ( )   2:01.43 (1:02.57)                    
 31 Krigger, Eben R           15 Allegheny North-AM   1:43.54Y   2:01.54        
                  28.21       59.07 (30.86)     1:30.01 (30.94)     2:01.54 (31.53)
 32 Gonzalez, Mason M         13 Allegheny North-AM   1:59.50    2:01.64        
                                  58.47 ( )   2:01.64 (1:03.17)                    
 33 Campbell, Nicholas C      19 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:59.69    2:01.86        
                  28.09       58.93 (30.84)     1:30.36 (31.43)     2:01.86 (31.50)
 34 Gay, Sean P               15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:44.81Y   2:02.01        
                  27.58       59.01 (31.43)     1:30.29 (31.28)     2:02.01 (31.72)
 35 Prescott, Tyler D         17 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:59.07    2:02.10        
                                  58.83 ( )   2:02.10 (1:03.27)                    
 36 Koch, Joseph A            16 Lansing Cats-NI      2:00.43    2:02.11        
                                  59.37 ( )   2:02.11 (1:02.74)                    
 37 Scott, Thomas H           19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.06    2:02.24        
                                  59.46 ( )   2:02.24 (1:02.78)                    
 38 Brinkhoff, Erik J         19 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:46.00Y   2:02.27        
                  27.45       57.75 (30.30)     1:30.21 (32.46)     2:02.27 (32.06)
 39 Pearcy, David S           15 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:45.25Y   2:02.32        
                  28.30       59.26 (30.96)     1:31.09 (31.83)     2:02.32 (31.23)
 39 Gannon, Thomas R          17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:43.95Y   2:02.32        
                  28.29       59.41 (31.12)     1:31.10 (31.69)     2:02.32 (31.22)
 41 Tynan, Matthew N          20 Unattached-PV        1:57.00    2:02.49        
                                  59.69 ( )   2:02.49 (1:02.80)                    
 42 Bishop, Zachary C         16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:00.69    2:02.85        
                  28.52       59.20 (30.68)     1:30.36 (31.16)     2:02.85 (32.49)
 43 Perron, Jackson C         17 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:45.88Y   2:02.92        
                  28.15       59.64 (31.49)     1:31.48 (31.84)     2:02.92 (31.44)
 44 Brophy, Evan P            18 MACHINE-PV           2:02.13    2:03.32        
                  27.32       57.49 (30.17)     1:29.73 (32.24)     2:03.32 (33.59)
 45 Jacome, Miguel M          14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.37    2:03.42        
                  28.00       58.79 (30.79)     1:31.21 (32.42)     2:03.42 (32.21)
 46 McNair, Everett C         18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:59.74    2:03.49        
                  27.08       57.42 (30.34)     1:30.45 (33.03)     2:03.49 (33.04)
 47 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:43.85Y   2:03.54        
                                  59.02 ( )   2:03.54 (1:04.52)                    
 48 Wechter, Noah J           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:44.92Y   2:03.71        
                                  59.90 ( )   2:03.71 (1:03.81)                    
 49 Gordin, James H           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:46.17Y   2:03.99        
                                  59.27 ( )   2:03.99 (1:04.72)                    
 50 Telford, Dylan C          20 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:58.70    2:04.44        
                  27.96       58.71 (30.75)     1:30.69 (31.98)     2:04.44 (33.75)
 51 Kwalick, Matt P           16 Chartiers Valley-AM  2:00.75    2:05.17        
                                  59.30 ( )   2:05.17 (1:05.87)                    
 52 Westermeier, Christian S  19 Star Swimming-NI     2:02.13    2:05.27        
                                  59.29 ( )   2:05.27 (1:05.98)                    
 53 Gordon, Ryan D            18 Albany Starfish-AD   1:58.48    2:05.29        
                  28.39     1:00.16 (31.77)     1:32.51 (32.35)     2:05.29 (32.78)
 54 Mattera, Michael P        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.53    2:05.35        
                  28.51       59.66 (31.15)     1:33.13 (33.47)     2:05.35 (32.22)
 55 McCauley, William W       19 Star Swimming-NI     1:43.26Y   2:06.28        
                                  59.63 ( )   2:06.28 (1:06.65)                    
 56 Lersch, Patrick D         17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:43.66Y   2:07.02        
                  28.88     1:00.18 (31.30)     1:33.16 (32.98)     2:07.02 (33.86)
 57 Marilley, Andrew W        15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  1:45.67Y   2:07.94        
                                1:01.74 ( )   2:07.94 (1:06.20)                    
 58 Bertha, Nicholas M        21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:45.74Y   2:08.29        
                  27.75       59.61 (31.86)     1:33.50 (33.89)     2:08.29 (34.79)
 -- Morgan, Alex R            17 Sharks Swim Team-VA  2:01.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 3:57.96        2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                4:01.09  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:06.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boyd, Jack P        18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  4:07.75    4:02.74 JNAT    20  
                  26.92       56.52 (29.60)     1:27.11 (30.59)     1:58.09 (30.98)
        2:29.51 (31.42)     3:01.18 (31.67)     3:32.11 (30.93)     4:02.74 (30.63)
  2 Rutan, Samuel J     18 Allegheny North-AM   4:07.19    4:05.07 JNAT    17  
                  28.16       59.82 (31.66)     1:30.93 (31.11)     2:02.42 (31.49)
        2:33.05 (30.63)     3:03.80 (30.75)     3:34.59 (30.79)     4:05.07 (30.48)
  3 Sweeney, David M    20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:09.74    4:05.64 JNAT    16  
                  27.06       57.56 (30.50)     1:29.44 (31.88)     2:01.56 (32.12)
        2:33.48 (31.92)     3:05.87 (32.39)     3:36.54 (30.67)     4:05.64 (29.10)
  4 Nosbisch, Luke M    22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:08.76    4:06.84         15  
                                  58.89 ( )                             2:01.82 ( )
                                3:05.23 ( )   4:06.84 (1:01.61)                    
  5 Burr, Jonathan M    21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  4:10.02    4:08.18         14  
                                  59.27 ( )                             2:02.26 ( )
                                3:05.68 ( )   4:08.18 (1:02.50)                    
  6 Mortimer, Austin M  18 Franklin Area Sw-AM  4:11.77    4:09.88         13  
                                  58.94 ( )                             2:02.48 ( )
                                3:06.25 ( )   4:09.88 (1:03.63)                    
  7 Caffee, William R   19 University at Bu-NI  4:11.96    4:11.90         12  
                  28.78       59.90 (31.12)     1:31.88 (31.98)     2:04.11 (32.23)
        2:36.43 (32.32)     3:08.67 (32.24)     3:40.89 (32.22)     4:11.90 (31.01)
  8 Woodman, Joseph A   21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:10.41    4:13.13         11  
                  28.63       59.65 (31.02)     1:31.69 (32.04)     2:04.06 (32.37)
        2:36.53 (32.47)     3:08.92 (32.39)     3:41.60 (32.68)     4:13.13 (31.53)
B - Final
  9 Smith, Neal P       17 Jewish Community-AM  4:13.14    4:09.58          9  
                                  59.99 ( )                             2:03.34 ( )
                                3:07.51 ( )   4:09.58 (1:02.07)                    
 10 Damich, Drew L      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:12.17    4:09.72          7  
                  28.08       59.56 (31.48)     1:31.39 (31.83)     2:03.11 (31.72)
        2:35.02 (31.91)     3:07.22 (32.20)     3:40.01 (32.79)     4:09.72 (29.71)
 11 Williams, Daniel A  16 Westport/Weston-CT   4:15.50    4:10.90          6  
                  28.87     1:00.14 (31.27)     1:32.30 (32.16)     2:04.86 (32.56)
        2:36.44 (31.58)     3:08.70 (32.26)     3:40.31 (31.61)     4:10.90 (30.59)
 12 Parkhurst, Shawn S  22 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:12.46    4:10.99          5  
                  28.31       59.41 (31.10)     1:31.32 (31.91)     2:03.63 (32.31)
        2:35.97 (32.34)     3:08.96 (32.99)     3:40.55 (31.59)     4:10.99 (30.44)
 13 Patrum, William D   20 Star Swimming-NI     4:13.58    4:11.97          4  
                  28.11       59.11 (31.00)     1:31.18 (32.07)     2:03.79 (32.61)
        2:36.08 (32.29)     3:08.70 (32.62)     3:41.00 (32.30)     4:11.97 (30.97)
 14 Perron, Jackson C   17 Westbrook Seals-ME   4:16.57    4:13.27          3  
                  27.81       59.46 (31.65)     1:31.81 (32.35)     2:04.67 (32.86)
        2:36.53 (31.86)     3:08.85 (32.32)     3:41.91 (33.06)     4:13.27 (31.36)
 15 Koch, Joseph A      16 Lansing Cats-NI      4:15.93    4:14.21          2  
                                1:01.68 ( )                             2:06.03 ( )
                                3:11.04 ( )   4:14.21 (1:03.17)                    
 16 Bray, Spencer E     20 Star Swimming-NI     4:14.47    4:19.50          1  
                                1:01.37 ( )                             2:06.16 ( )
                                3:12.45 ( )   4:19.50 (1:07.05)                    
C - Final
 17 Rice, Samuel W      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:19.42    4:16.78        
                  30.31     1:02.54 (32.23)     1:35.29 (32.75)     2:07.76 (32.47)
        2:40.34 (32.58)     3:12.96 (32.62)     3:45.70 (32.74)     4:16.78 (31.08)
 18 Tretter, Spencer D  16 Una Mlac-AM          4:19.87    4:17.21        
                  29.38     1:01.20 (31.82)     1:33.66 (32.46)     2:06.74 (33.08)
        2:39.61 (32.87)     3:12.78 (33.17)     3:45.36 (32.58)     4:17.21 (31.85)
 19 Krigger, Eben R     15 Allegheny North-AM   4:23.31    4:18.60        
                  29.40     1:01.85 (32.45)     1:34.28 (32.43)     2:07.10 (32.82)
        2:39.15 (32.05)     3:12.68 (33.53)     3:46.68 (34.00)     4:18.60 (31.92)
 20 Strayer, Aidan H    17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:27.21    4:21.92        
                                1:01.76 ( )                             2:08.04 ( )
                                3:15.90 ( )   4:21.92 (1:06.02)                    
 21 Saenger, Ryan C     20 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  4:21.09    4:26.18        
                                1:02.52 ( )                             2:09.38 ( )
                                3:17.22 ( )   4:26.18 (1:08.96)                    
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 3:57.96        2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                4:01.09  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:06.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rutan, Samuel J           18 Allegheny North-AM   4:09.21    4:07.19 q      
                  28.96     1:00.93 (31.97)     1:32.61 (31.68)     2:04.71 (32.10)
        2:35.51 (30.80)     3:06.29 (30.78)     3:36.96 (30.67)     4:07.19 (30.23)
  2 Boyd, Jack P              18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  4:01.61    4:07.75 q      
                  27.61       57.89 (30.28)     1:29.19 (31.30)     2:00.73 (31.54)
        2:32.77 (32.04)     3:04.53 (31.76)     3:36.45 (31.92)     4:07.75 (31.30)
  3 Nosbisch, Luke M          22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:09.52    4:08.76 q      
                                  57.72 ( )                             2:01.08 ( )
                                3:05.97 ( )   4:08.76 (1:02.79)                    
  4 Sweeney, David M          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:06.15    4:09.74 q      
                  27.98       58.70 (30.72)     1:30.40 (31.70)     2:02.02 (31.62)
        2:34.67 (32.65)     3:07.21 (32.54)     3:39.77 (32.56)     4:09.74 (29.97)
  5 Burr, Jonathan M          21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  4:08.77    4:10.02 q      
                  28.70       59.68 (30.98)     1:31.43 (31.75)     2:03.31 (31.88)
        2:35.08 (31.77)     3:06.97 (31.89)     3:39.02 (32.05)     4:10.02 (31.00)
  6 Woodman, Joseph A         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:10.90    4:10.41 q      
                  28.84     1:00.02 (31.18)     1:31.88 (31.86)     2:04.15 (32.27)
        2:36.10 (31.95)     3:08.26 (32.16)     3:39.90 (31.64)     4:10.41 (30.51)
  7 Mortimer, Austin M        18 Franklin Area Sw-AM  4:07.91    4:11.77 q      
                  28.50     1:00.04 (31.54)     1:31.97 (31.93)     2:03.94 (31.97)
        2:36.20 (32.26)     3:07.84 (31.64)     3:40.08 (32.24)     4:11.77 (31.69)
  8 Caffee, William R         19 University at Bu-NI  4:13.95    4:11.96 q      
                                  59.56 ( )                             2:03.73 ( )
                                3:09.00 ( )   4:11.96 (1:02.96)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Damich, Drew L            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:09.51    4:12.17 q      
                                1:01.00 ( )                             2:05.47 ( )
                                3:09.58 ( )   4:12.17 (1:02.59)                    
 10 Parkhurst, Shawn S        22 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:09.58    4:12.46 q      
                                  59.34 ( )                             2:02.78 ( )
                                3:07.86 ( )   4:12.46 (1:04.60)                    
 11 Smith, Neal P             17 Jewish Community-AM  4:11.10    4:13.14 q      
                  30.55     1:01.95 (31.40)     1:34.02 (32.07)     2:05.81 (31.79)
        2:37.77 (31.96)     3:09.73 (31.96)     3:41.61 (31.88)     4:13.14 (31.53)
 12 Patrum, William D         20 Star Swimming-NI     4:12.25    4:13.58 q      
                  28.47       59.71 (31.24)     1:32.07 (32.36)     2:04.67 (32.60)
        2:37.17 (32.50)     3:09.80 (32.63)     3:42.15 (32.35)     4:13.58 (31.43)
 13 Bray, Spencer E           20 Star Swimming-NI     4:10.27    4:14.47 q      
                  29.47     1:01.22 (31.75)     1:33.43 (32.21)     2:05.86 (32.43)
        2:38.23 (32.37)     3:10.74 (32.51)     3:43.18 (32.44)     4:14.47 (31.29)
 14 Williams, Daniel A        16 Westport/Weston-CT   4:11.81    4:15.50 q      
                                1:01.01 ( )                             2:05.98 ( )
                                3:11.17 ( )   4:15.50 (1:04.33)                    
 15 Koch, Joseph A            16 Lansing Cats-NI      4:11.12    4:15.93 q      
                                1:01.23 ( )                             2:06.41 ( )
                                3:11.88 ( )   4:15.93 (1:04.05)                    
 16 Perron, Jackson C         17 Westbrook Seals-ME   4:39.76Y   4:16.57 q      
                  28.99     1:00.91 (31.92)     1:33.08 (32.17)     2:06.07 (32.99)
        2:38.43 (32.36)     3:12.18 (33.75)     3:44.73 (32.55)     4:16.57 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rice, Samuel W            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:13.59    4:19.42 q      
                  30.80     1:03.63 (32.83)     1:35.87 (32.24)     2:08.54 (32.67)
        2:41.27 (32.73)     3:14.01 (32.74)     3:46.89 (32.88)     4:19.42 (32.53)
 18 Tretter, Spencer D        16 Una Mlac-AM          4:16.80    4:19.87 q      
                  30.16     1:02.16 (32.00)     1:35.12 (32.96)     2:08.34 (33.22)
        2:41.60 (33.26)     3:14.10 (32.50)     3:47.22 (33.12)     4:19.87 (32.65)
 19 Tynan, Matthew N          20 Unattached-PV        4:08.32    4:20.60 q      
                  29.95     1:01.81 (31.86)     1:34.71 (32.90)     2:07.33 (32.62)
        2:40.56 (33.23)     3:13.73 (33.17)     3:47.85 (34.12)     4:20.60 (32.75)
 20 Saenger, Ryan C           20 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  4:42.42Y   4:21.09 q      
                  29.15     1:01.44 (32.29)     1:34.65 (33.21)     2:07.70 (33.05)
        2:41.70 (34.00)     3:15.27 (33.57)     3:48.88 (33.61)     4:21.09 (32.21)
 21 Krigger, Eben R           15 Allegheny North-AM   4:44.65Y   4:23.31 q      
                                1:03.54 ( )                             2:10.82 ( )
                                3:17.37 ( )   4:23.31 (1:05.94)                    
 22 Jacome, Miguel M          14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:12.00    4:27.18 q      
                                1:01.22 ( )                             2:09.81 ( )
                                3:18.54 ( )   4:27.18 (1:08.64)                    
 23 Strayer, Aidan H          17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:42.61Y   4:27.21 q      
                  30.14     1:03.41 (33.27)     1:37.23 (33.82)     2:11.56 (34.33)
        2:45.57 (34.01)     3:20.04 (34.47)     3:53.91 (33.87)     4:27.21 (33.30)
 24 Telford, Dylan C          20 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:16.45    4:28.80 q      
                  29.34     1:01.57 (32.23)     1:34.92 (33.35)     2:09.39 (34.47)
        2:43.49 (34.10)     3:18.59 (35.10)     3:53.74 (35.15)     4:28.80 (35.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Lewis, Rory B             17 MACHINE-PV           4:12.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rowledge, Bobby B         18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:39.02Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 8:10.50        2005 Tobias Work, CCSC-NE                       
                8:21.49  NAT 2014 Winter National
                8:33.79  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutan, Samuel J     18 Allegheny North-AM   8:34.85    8:30.01 JNAT    20  
                  28.76     1:01.02 (32.26)     1:27.00 (25.98)     2:07.12 (40.12)
        2:38.84 (31.72)     3:11.37 (32.53)     3:43.81 (32.44)     4:16.76 (32.95)
        4:47.73 (30.97)     5:19.75 (32.02)     5:51.82 (32.07)     6:24.66 (32.84)
        6:56.60 (31.94)     7:28.68 (32.08)     7:59.80 (31.12)     8:30.01 (30.21)
  2 Revis, Mason T      17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  8:36.32    8:31.13 JNAT    17  
                  28.72     1:00.98 (32.26)     1:26.46 (25.48)     2:04.49 (38.03)
        2:36.47 (31.98)     3:09.03 (32.56)     3:41.36 (32.33)     4:14.00 (32.64)
        4:46.39 (32.39)     5:19.24 (32.85)     5:52.10 (32.86)     6:24.76 (32.66)
        6:49.97 (25.21)     7:29.46 (39.49)     7:56.08 (26.62)     8:31.13 (35.05)
  3 Koch, Joseph A      16 Lansing Cats-NI      8:36.55    8:38.38         16  
                  29.59     1:02.01 (32.42)     1:35.01 (33.00)     2:08.19 (33.18)
        2:41.28 (33.09)     3:14.10 (32.82)     3:46.82 (32.72)     4:19.40 (32.58)
        4:52.02 (32.62)     5:24.60 (32.58)     5:57.09 (32.49)     6:29.64 (32.55)
        7:02.32 (32.68)     7:34.92 (32.60)     8:07.33 (32.41)     8:38.38 (31.05)
  4 Mortimer, Austin M  18 Franklin Area Sw-AM  8:37.75    8:39.01         15  
                  29.88     1:02.07 (32.19)     1:34.65 (32.58)     2:08.13 (33.48)
        2:41.45 (33.32)     3:14.49 (33.04)     3:46.92 (32.43)     4:20.48 (33.56)
        4:53.39 (32.91)     5:26.60 (33.21)     5:58.87 (32.27)     6:32.48 (33.61)
        7:04.80 (32.32)     7:37.65 (32.85)     8:09.08 (31.43)     8:39.01 (29.93)
  5 Williams, Daniel A  16 Westport/Weston-CT   8:42.89    8:39.27         14  
                                1:01.61 ( )                             2:07.35 ( )
                                3:13.53 ( )                             4:19.81 ( )
                                5:25.69 ( )                             6:31.64 ( )
                                7:37.16 ( )   8:39.27 (1:02.11)                    
  6 Cudahy, Dylan J     15 MACHINE-PV           9:38.85Y   8:40.79         13  
                                1:02.65 ( )                             2:07.92 ( )
                                3:13.39 ( )                             4:19.60 ( )
                                5:25.42 ( )                             6:31.71 ( )
                                7:37.56 ( )   8:40.79 (1:03.23)                    
  7 Smith, Neal P       17 Jewish Community-AM  8:33.54    8:42.24         12  
                  29.97     1:01.66 (31.69)     1:34.38 (32.72)     2:07.05 (32.67)
        2:40.10 (33.05)     3:12.64 (32.54)     3:45.71 (33.07)     4:18.50 (32.79)
        4:51.70 (33.20)     5:24.45 (32.75)     5:57.52 (33.07)     6:30.46 (32.94)
        7:03.52 (33.06)     7:36.47 (32.95)     8:09.85 (33.38)     8:42.24 (32.39)
  8 Woodman, Joseph A   21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  8:32.83    8:46.92         11  
                  29.62     1:00.99 (31.37)     1:33.48 (32.49)     2:07.48 (34.00)
        2:41.25 (33.77)     3:14.51 (33.26)     3:48.28 (33.77)     4:21.39 (33.11)
        4:48.88 (27.49)     5:28.69 (39.81)     5:57.65 (28.96)     6:35.74 (38.09)
        7:06.44 (30.70)     7:42.02 (35.58)     8:15.56 (33.54)     8:46.92 (31.36)
  9 Wisner, Kai S       15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  8:52.09    8:46.96          9  
                                1:03.71 ( )                             2:10.13 ( )
                                3:16.76 ( )                             4:23.52 ( )
                                5:28.85 ( )                             6:35.01 ( )
                                7:41.24 ( )   8:46.96 (1:05.72)                    
 10 Perron, Jackson C   17 Westbrook Seals-ME   9:38.16Y   8:49.37          7  
                                1:02.21 ( )                             2:07.22 ( )
                                3:14.41 ( )                             4:20.50 ( )
                                5:28.81 ( )                             6:35.89 ( )
                                7:43.76 ( )   8:49.37 (1:05.61)                    
 11 Parkhurst, Shawn S  22 Town of Tonawand-NI  8:37.83    8:50.76          6  
                  28.18       59.13 (30.95)     1:30.27 (31.14)     2:02.29 (32.02)
        2:34.38 (32.09)     3:07.35 (32.97)     3:40.47 (33.12)     4:14.36 (33.89)
        4:48.10 (33.74)     5:22.39 (34.29)     5:57.00 (34.61)     6:32.28 (35.28)
        7:07.55 (35.27)     7:42.66 (35.11)     8:16.83 (34.17)     8:50.76 (33.93)
 12 Konik, Justin R     13 Star Swimming-NI     8:52.09    8:52.50          5  
                                1:03.68 ( )                             2:09.95 ( )
                                3:16.57 ( )                             4:23.34 ( )
                                5:29.22 ( )                             6:36.36 ( )
                                7:44.97 ( )   8:52.50 (1:07.53)                    
 13 Etter, Jackson L    17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  8:35.71    8:53.73          4  
                  29.70     1:02.17 (32.47)     1:35.25 (33.08)     2:08.30 (33.05)
        2:41.62 (33.32)     3:14.69 (33.07)     3:48.37 (33.68)     4:21.65 (33.28)
        4:55.59 (33.94)     5:29.67 (34.08)     6:03.82 (34.15)     6:38.01 (34.19)
        7:12.20 (34.19)     7:46.17 (33.97)     8:20.37 (34.20)     8:53.73 (33.36)
 14 Glas, Aaron I       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:52.09    8:54.97          3  
                                1:03.27 ( )                             2:10.54 ( )
                                3:17.56 ( )                             4:25.02 ( )
                                5:32.69 ( )                             6:40.56 ( )
                                7:48.70 ( )   8:54.97 (1:06.27)                    
 15 Rowledge, Bobby B   18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  8:45.47    8:56.74          2  
                                1:03.18 ( )                             2:10.51 ( )
                                3:18.48 ( )                             4:26.43 ( )
                                5:34.22 ( )                             6:42.24 ( )
                                7:50.11 ( )   8:56.74 (1:06.63)                    
 16 Strayer, Aidan H    17 Albany Starfish-AD   9:43.35Y   9:00.47          1  
                                1:04.87 ( )                             2:13.30 ( )
                                3:21.50 ( )                             4:29.77 ( )
                                5:37.38 ( )                             6:45.55 ( )
                                7:53.63 ( )   9:00.47 (1:06.84)                    
 17 Puskovitch, Ivan M  13 Germantown Acade-MA  8:47.35    9:03.16        
                                1:03.66 ( )                             2:10.50 ( )
                                3:17.78 ( )                             4:25.52 ( )
                                5:34.84 ( )                             6:44.60 ( )
                                7:54.29 ( )   9:03.16 (1:08.87)                    
 18 Anderson, Ryan J    17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  8:49.93    9:04.64        
                                1:04.18 ( )                             2:13.12 ( )
                                3:22.93 ( )                             4:32.60 ( )
                                5:40.26 ( )                             6:48.38 ( )
                                7:56.83 ( )   9:04.64 (1:07.81)                    
 -- Rice, Samuel W      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  8:48.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 15:30.85        2008 Tom Koucheravy, UN-PV                     
                15:59.99  NAT 2014 Winter National
                16:14.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Revis, Mason T      17 Mandell Jewish C-CT 16:24.83   16:15.18         20  
                  29.38     1:00.95 (31.57)     1:33.08 (32.13)     2:05.58 (32.50)
        2:37.93 (32.35)     3:10.35 (32.42)     3:42.87 (32.52)     4:15.38 (32.51)
        4:44.14 (28.76)     5:20.57 (36.43)     5:53.11 (32.54)     6:25.67 (32.56)
        6:58.51 (32.84)     7:31.28 (32.77)     8:04.38 (33.10)     8:36.91 (32.53)
        9:09.68 (32.77)     9:42.46 (32.78)    10:15.22 (32.76)    10:48.06 (32.84)
       11:20.73 (32.67)    11:53.52 (32.79)    12:26.36 (32.84)    12:59.50 (33.14)
       13:32.41 (32.91)    14:05.23 (32.82)    14:32.78 (27.55)    15:11.25 (38.47)
       15:43.97 (32.72)    16:15.18 (31.21)                                        
  2 Burr, Jonathan M    21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT 16:19.15   16:16.53         17  
                  29.13     1:00.56 (31.43)     1:33.04 (32.48)     2:05.59 (32.55)
        2:38.31 (32.72)     3:11.26 (32.95)     3:44.24 (32.98)     4:17.08 (32.84)
        4:50.40 (33.32)     5:23.30 (32.90)     5:56.36 (33.06)     6:29.16 (32.80)
        7:02.15 (32.99)     7:34.95 (32.80)     8:07.72 (32.77)     8:40.30 (32.58)
        9:13.21 (32.91)     9:46.04 (32.83)    10:19.12 (33.08)    10:51.98 (32.86)
       11:24.82 (32.84)    11:57.32 (32.50)    12:30.20 (32.88)    13:03.13 (32.93)
       13:36.01 (32.88)    14:09.09 (33.08)    14:42.13 (33.04)    15:14.54 (32.41)
       15:46.50 (31.96)    16:16.53 (30.03)                                        
  3 Williams, Daniel A  16 Westport/Weston-CT  16:43.25   16:22.96         16  
                  29.69     1:01.47 (31.78)     1:34.41 (32.94)     2:07.04 (32.63)
        2:39.98 (32.94)     3:13.00 (33.02)     3:45.99 (32.99)     4:18.83 (32.84)
        4:51.94 (33.11)     5:24.74 (32.80)     5:57.91 (33.17)     6:30.78 (32.87)
        7:03.76 (32.98)     7:36.58 (32.82)     8:09.74 (33.16)     8:42.64 (32.90)
        9:15.76 (33.12)     9:48.65 (32.89)    10:21.58 (32.93)    10:54.57 (32.99)
       11:27.80 (33.23)    12:00.88 (33.08)    12:34.22 (33.34)    13:07.53 (33.31)
       13:40.76 (33.23)    14:13.68 (32.92)    14:46.90 (33.22)    15:19.79 (32.89)
       15:52.29 (32.50)    16:22.96 (30.67)                                        
  4 Caffee, William R   19 University at Bu-NI 16:12.69   16:24.85         15  
                  29.36     1:00.93 (31.57)     1:33.46 (32.53)     2:05.98 (32.52)
        2:39.27 (33.29)     3:11.97 (32.70)     3:45.16 (33.19)     4:17.85 (32.69)
        4:51.66 (33.81)     5:25.17 (33.51)     5:59.50 (34.33)     6:33.66 (34.16)
        7:06.91 (33.25)     7:40.31 (33.40)     8:14.27 (33.96)     8:47.75 (33.48)
        9:21.65 (33.90)     9:55.00 (33.35)    10:28.05 (33.05)    11:00.95 (32.90)
       11:32.77 (31.82)    12:04.86 (32.09)    12:37.36 (32.50)    13:09.80 (32.44)
       13:42.85 (33.05)    14:15.95 (33.10)    14:40.93 (24.98)    15:22.11 (41.18)
       15:54.63 (32.52)    16:24.85 (30.22)                                        
  5 Parkhurst, Shawn S  22 Town of Tonawand-NI 16:31.16   16:25.04         14  
                  28.79     1:00.35 (31.56)     1:32.21 (31.86)     2:04.63 (32.42)
        2:37.02 (32.39)     3:09.82 (32.80)     3:42.52 (32.70)     4:15.70 (33.18)
        4:48.79 (33.09)     5:22.06 (33.27)     5:55.22 (33.16)     6:28.56 (33.34)
        7:01.89 (33.33)     7:35.50 (33.61)     8:08.61 (33.11)     8:42.02 (33.41)
        9:15.46 (33.44)     9:48.81 (33.35)    10:22.18 (33.37)    10:55.47 (33.29)
       11:28.52 (33.05)    12:01.91 (33.39)    12:35.39 (33.48)    13:08.69 (33.30)
       13:41.90 (33.21)    14:15.26 (33.36)    14:44.48 (29.22)    15:21.12 (36.64)
       15:53.98 (32.86)    16:25.04 (31.06)                                        
  6 Patrum, William D   20 Star Swimming-NI    16:08.11Y  16:27.03         13  
                  28.93     1:00.32 (31.39)     1:32.83 (32.51)     2:05.70 (32.87)
        2:38.55 (32.85)     3:11.28 (32.73)     3:44.32 (33.04)     4:17.46 (33.14)
        4:50.73 (33.27)     5:24.01 (33.28)     5:56.97 (32.96)     6:30.18 (33.21)
        7:03.31 (33.13)     7:36.53 (33.22)     8:09.24 (32.71)     8:42.81 (33.57)
        9:16.09 (33.28)     9:49.19 (33.10)    10:22.30 (33.11)    10:55.61 (33.31)
       11:28.85 (33.24)    12:02.22 (33.37)    12:35.23 (33.01)    13:08.67 (33.44)
       13:34.78 (26.11)    14:15.25 (40.47)    14:48.61 (33.36)    15:22.20 (33.59)
       15:55.25 (33.05)    16:27.03 (31.78)                                        
  7 Smith, Neal P       17 Jewish Community-AM 16:41.42   16:29.28         12  
                                1:01.49 ( )                             2:06.54 ( )
                                3:12.52 ( )                             4:18.30 ( )
                                5:24.37 ( )                             6:29.32 ( )
                                7:34.72 ( )                             8:40.84 ( )
                                9:47.13 ( )                            10:54.06 ( )
                               12:01.49 ( )                            13:08.97 ( )
                               14:16.21 ( )                            15:23.41 ( )
     16:29.28 (1:05.87)                                                            
  8 Cudahy, Dylan J     15 MACHINE-PV          17:00.08   16:32.74         11  
                  30.59     1:02.94 (32.35)     1:36.11 (33.17)     2:09.22 (33.11)
        2:32.18 (22.96)     3:15.32 (43.14)     3:36.86 (21.54)     4:21.53 (44.67)
        4:47.81 (26.28)     5:28.12 (40.31)     5:50.30 (22.18)     6:34.50 (44.20)
        6:58.79 (24.29)     7:41.01 (42.22)     8:07.21 (26.20)     8:47.96 (40.75)
        9:21.50 (33.54)     9:54.80 (33.30)    10:16.28 (21.48)    11:01.32 (45.04)
       11:30.56 (29.24)    12:07.97 (37.41)    12:32.91 (24.94)    13:14.88 (41.97)
       13:41.37 (26.49)    14:21.31 (39.94)    14:54.75 (33.44)    15:27.93 (33.18)
       16:01.07 (33.14)    16:32.74 (31.67)                                        
  9 Koch, Joseph A      16 Lansing Cats-NI     16:25.25   16:33.42          9  
                                1:02.11 ( )                             2:07.84 ( )
                                3:13.94 ( )                             4:20.43 ( )
                                5:26.90 ( )                             6:32.91 ( )
                                7:39.52 ( )                             8:46.69 ( )
                                9:53.27 ( )                            11:00.45 ( )
                               12:07.71 ( )                            13:14.96 ( )
                               14:22.04 ( )                            15:28.77 ( )
     16:33.42 (1:04.65)                                                            
 10 Etter, Jackson L    17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 16:24.78   16:35.95          7  
                                1:01.85 ( )                             2:08.01 ( )
                                3:14.23 ( )                             4:20.81 ( )
                                5:27.28 ( )                             6:33.84 ( )
                                7:40.43 ( )                             8:46.91 ( )
                                9:53.60 ( )                            11:00.53 ( )
                               12:07.49 ( )                            13:14.67 ( )
                               14:21.82 ( )                            15:29.22 ( )
     16:35.95 (1:06.73)                                                            
 11 Rice, Samuel W      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 16:44.77   16:37.79          6  
                  30.57     1:03.47 (32.90)     1:36.02 (32.55)     2:08.57 (32.55)
        2:41.19 (32.62)     3:13.79 (32.60)     3:46.62 (32.83)     4:19.63 (33.01)
        4:52.71 (33.08)     5:25.92 (33.21)     5:59.30 (33.38)     6:32.55 (33.25)
        7:06.01 (33.46)     7:39.44 (33.43)     8:13.07 (33.63)     8:46.72 (33.65)
        9:20.61 (33.89)     9:54.03 (33.42)    10:27.84 (33.81)    11:01.58 (33.74)
       11:35.58 (34.00)    12:09.19 (33.61)    12:42.99 (33.80)    13:16.73 (33.74)
       13:50.64 (33.91)    14:24.39 (33.75)    14:58.27 (33.88)    15:31.77 (33.50)
       16:05.12 (33.35)    16:37.79 (32.67)                                        
 12 Puskovitch, Ivan M  13 Germantown Acade-MA 16:55.57   16:39.36          5  
                  30.02     1:02.92 (32.90)     1:36.04 (33.12)     2:09.34 (33.30)
        2:42.50 (33.16)     3:16.01 (33.51)     3:49.01 (33.00)     4:22.27 (33.26)
        4:55.77 (33.50)     5:29.24 (33.47)     6:02.50 (33.26)     6:35.98 (33.48)
        7:09.27 (33.29)     7:42.95 (33.68)     8:16.30 (33.35)     8:49.58 (33.28)
        9:22.76 (33.18)     9:56.16 (33.40)    10:29.56 (33.40)    11:02.90 (33.34)
       11:36.31 (33.41)    12:09.89 (33.58)    12:43.51 (33.62)    13:17.31 (33.80)
       13:51.17 (33.86)    14:24.83 (33.66)    14:58.43 (33.60)    15:32.51 (34.08)
       16:01.57 (29.06)    16:39.36 (37.79)                                        
 13 Wisner, Kai S       15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI 16:11.46Y  16:51.64          4  
                  30.73     1:04.30 (33.57)     1:38.31 (34.01)     2:12.65 (34.34)
        2:46.32 (33.67)     3:20.52 (34.20)     3:54.04 (33.52)     4:27.95 (33.91)
        5:01.38 (33.43)     5:35.28 (33.90)     6:08.98 (33.70)     6:42.85 (33.87)
        7:16.83 (33.98)     7:50.68 (33.85)     8:24.21 (33.53)     8:57.80 (33.59)
        9:31.50 (33.70)    10:05.39 (33.89)    10:39.42 (34.03)    11:13.64 (34.22)
       11:47.39 (33.75)    12:21.55 (34.16)    12:55.75 (34.20)    13:29.76 (34.01)
       14:03.50 (33.74)    14:37.69 (34.19)    15:11.59 (33.90)    15:45.49 (33.90)
       16:17.40 (31.91)    16:51.64 (34.24)                                        
 14 McCauley, William   19 Star Swimming-NI    16:54.00   16:56.77          3  
                  30.54     1:04.04 (33.50)     1:37.28 (33.24)     2:10.98 (33.70)
        2:44.80 (33.82)     3:18.91 (34.11)     3:53.14 (34.23)     4:27.52 (34.38)
        5:01.92 (34.40)     5:36.72 (34.80)     6:04.38 (27.66)     6:43.87 (39.49)
        7:18.07 (34.20)     7:52.92 (34.85)     8:27.06 (34.14)     9:01.20 (34.14)
        9:35.34 (34.14)    10:09.54 (34.20)    10:43.80 (34.26)    11:18.45 (34.65)
       11:49.62 (31.17)    12:24.92 (35.30)    12:58.76 (33.84)    13:33.24 (34.48)
       14:07.08 (33.84)    14:41.45 (34.37)    15:12.70 (31.25)    15:49.81 (37.11)
       16:21.31 (31.50)    16:56.77 (35.46)                                        
 15 Bray, Spencer E     20 Star Swimming-NI    15:51.42Y  17:04.58          2  
                  29.93     1:01.61 (31.68)     1:34.46 (32.85)     2:07.93 (33.47)
        2:41.07 (33.14)     3:14.52 (33.45)     3:48.68 (34.16)     4:22.44 (33.76)
        4:56.52 (34.08)     5:30.78 (34.26)     6:05.32 (34.54)     6:39.61 (34.29)
        7:14.13 (34.52)     7:48.51 (34.38)     8:23.16 (34.65)     8:57.92 (34.76)
        9:32.94 (35.02)    10:07.05 (34.11)    10:41.79 (34.74)    11:16.56 (34.77)
       11:51.15 (34.59)    12:25.44 (34.29)    13:00.31 (34.87)    13:35.00 (34.69)
       14:09.92 (34.92)    14:44.77 (34.85)    15:19.81 (35.04)    15:54.98 (35.17)
       16:30.20 (35.22)    17:04.58 (34.38)                                        
 16 Strayer, Aidan H    17 Albany Starfish-AD  16:24.07Y  17:08.65          1  
                  30.16     1:04.39 (34.23)     1:38.38 (33.99)     2:12.51 (34.13)
        2:46.28 (33.77)     3:20.62 (34.34)     3:53.90 (33.28)     4:27.81 (33.91)
        5:01.79 (33.98)     5:35.97 (34.18)     6:10.39 (34.42)     6:44.70 (34.31)
        7:18.79 (34.09)     7:53.06 (34.27)     8:27.73 (34.67)     9:02.53 (34.80)
        9:36.38 (33.85)    10:11.42 (35.04)    10:45.64 (34.22)    11:20.34 (34.70)
       11:54.54 (34.20)    12:29.35 (34.81)    13:03.60 (34.25)    13:38.85 (35.25)
       14:13.69 (34.84)    14:48.86 (35.17)    15:24.00 (35.14)    15:59.35 (35.35)
       16:34.34 (34.99)    17:08.65 (34.31)                                        
 17 Dell'Isola, Anthon  17 Zeus Swim Team-CT   16:41.96   17:10.56        
                  29.95     1:02.41 (32.46)     1:35.65 (33.24)     2:08.59 (32.94)
        2:42.47 (33.88)     3:14.94 (32.47)     3:48.80 (33.86)     4:22.90 (34.10)
        4:57.65 (34.75)     5:32.24 (34.59)     6:06.72 (34.48)     6:40.92 (34.20)
        7:15.87 (34.95)     7:50.18 (34.31)     8:25.04 (34.86)     8:59.70 (34.66)
        9:34.82 (35.12)    10:09.25 (34.43)    10:45.23 (35.98)    11:19.89 (34.66)
       11:54.70 (34.81)    12:29.86 (35.16)    13:05.33 (35.47)    13:39.94 (34.61)
       14:15.82 (35.88)    14:50.84 (35.02)    15:26.55 (35.71)    16:01.24 (34.69)
       16:36.42 (35.18)    17:10.56 (34.14)                                        
 18 Tynan, Matthew N    20 Unattached-PV       16:41.65   17:14.22        
                  30.09     1:02.25 (32.16)     1:34.62 (32.37)     2:07.38 (32.76)
        2:40.26 (32.88)     3:13.12 (32.86)     3:46.31 (33.19)     4:19.72 (33.41)
        4:53.49 (33.77)     5:27.75 (34.26)     6:02.57 (34.82)     6:37.39 (34.82)
        7:13.05 (35.66)     7:48.33 (35.28)     8:23.87 (35.54)     8:59.72 (35.85)
        9:35.93 (36.21)    10:11.57 (35.64)    10:47.42 (35.85)    11:23.10 (35.68)
       11:58.51 (35.41)    12:33.87 (35.36)    13:09.37 (35.50)    13:45.69 (36.32)
       14:20.85 (35.16)    14:56.03 (35.18)    15:31.00 (34.97)    16:05.85 (34.85)
       16:40.84 (34.99)    17:14.22 (33.38)                                        
 19 Nilsson, Evan A     16 Three Village Sw-MR 16:16.07Y  17:14.66        
                  30.95     1:04.20 (33.25)     1:37.56 (33.36)     2:11.45 (33.89)
        2:45.46 (34.01)     3:19.83 (34.37)     3:54.34 (34.51)     4:29.28 (34.94)
        5:04.04 (34.76)     5:39.04 (35.00)     6:14.00 (34.96)     6:48.89 (34.89)
        7:23.65 (34.76)     7:58.53 (34.88)     8:33.37 (34.84)     9:08.21 (34.84)
        9:43.38 (35.17)    10:18.45 (35.07)    10:53.37 (34.92)    11:28.49 (35.12)
       12:03.34 (34.85)    12:38.18 (34.84)    13:13.17 (34.99)    13:48.15 (34.98)
       14:23.10 (34.95)    14:57.89 (34.79)    15:32.57 (34.68)    16:06.73 (34.16)
       16:40.62 (33.89)    17:14.66 (34.04)                                        
 20 Glas, Aaron I       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:59.10   17:17.46        
                  29.88     1:03.15 (33.27)     1:36.72 (33.57)     2:11.02 (34.30)
        2:44.90 (33.88)     3:19.54 (34.64)     3:53.58 (34.04)     4:28.53 (34.95)
        5:03.17 (34.64)     5:38.15 (34.98)     6:12.55 (34.40)     6:47.56 (35.01)
        7:21.97 (34.41)     7:57.42 (35.45)     8:32.12 (34.70)     9:07.88 (35.76)
        9:42.46 (34.58)    10:18.11 (35.65)    10:52.63 (34.52)    11:28.22 (35.59)
       12:02.90 (34.68)    12:38.57 (35.67)    13:13.52 (34.95)    13:48.81 (35.29)
       14:23.86 (35.05)    14:59.43 (35.57)    15:33.90 (34.47)    16:09.57 (35.67)
       16:43.80 (34.23)    17:17.46 (33.66)                                        
 21 Zitz, Jacob E       18 Victor Swim Club-NI 17:00.52   17:21.48        
                  31.77     1:05.71 (33.94)     1:40.64 (34.93)     2:15.04 (34.40)
        2:49.88 (34.84)     3:24.63 (34.75)     3:59.51 (34.88)     4:34.41 (34.90)
        5:09.61 (35.20)     5:44.58 (34.97)     6:19.83 (35.25)     6:54.53 (34.70)
        7:29.43 (34.90)     8:04.09 (34.66)     8:39.17 (35.08)     9:13.86 (34.69)
        9:48.63 (34.77)    10:23.37 (34.74)    10:58.43 (35.06)    11:33.12 (34.69)
       12:08.28 (35.16)    12:42.82 (34.54)    13:17.94 (35.12)    13:52.87 (34.93)
       14:28.34 (35.47)    15:03.33 (34.99)    15:32.97 (29.64)    16:13.29 (40.32)
       16:44.36 (31.07)    17:21.48 (37.12)                                        
 22 Anderson, Ryan J    17 Pine Richland Aq-AM 16:48.10   17:29.24        
                  30.97     1:05.27 (34.30)     1:39.86 (34.59)     2:14.93 (35.07)
        2:49.71 (34.78)     3:24.63 (34.92)     3:59.61 (34.98)     4:34.98 (35.37)
        5:10.35 (35.37)     5:45.53 (35.18)     6:21.00 (35.47)     6:55.47 (34.47)
        7:30.40 (34.93)     8:05.82 (35.42)     8:41.12 (35.30)     9:15.89 (34.77)
        9:50.87 (34.98)    10:25.92 (35.05)    11:00.68 (34.76)    11:35.82 (35.14)
       12:11.26 (35.44)    12:46.70 (35.44)    13:22.13 (35.43)    13:57.70 (35.57)
       14:33.92 (36.22)    15:09.32 (35.40)    15:44.40 (35.08)    16:19.37 (34.97)
       16:54.75 (35.38)    17:29.24 (34.49)                                        
 23 Konik, Justin R     13 Star Swimming-NI    17:01.94   17:35.38        
                  30.84     1:04.35 (33.51)     1:38.45 (34.10)     2:12.82 (34.37)
        2:46.38 (33.56)     3:20.47 (34.09)     3:54.00 (33.53)     4:27.59 (33.59)
        5:01.72 (34.13)     5:36.61 (34.89)     6:11.10 (34.49)     6:46.79 (35.69)
        7:22.21 (35.42)     7:58.36 (36.15)     8:34.74 (36.38)     9:09.03 (34.29)
        9:44.88 (35.85)    10:20.79 (35.91)    10:56.86 (36.07)    11:32.75 (35.89)
       12:06.35 (33.60)    12:44.21 (37.86)    13:19.57 (35.36)    13:55.74 (36.17)
       14:32.12 (36.38)    15:08.29 (36.17)    15:44.51 (36.22)    16:21.52 (37.01)
       16:58.94 (37.42)    17:35.38 (36.44)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.84        2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                58.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                59.69  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gordon, Ryan D      18 Albany Starfish-AD     57.94      57.24 NAT     20  
                  27.91       57.24 (29.33)                                        
  2 Tankle, Matthew G   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.82      58.39 NAT     17  
  3 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.05      58.43 NAT     16  
  4 Smith, Quinn P      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.82      58.61 JNAT    15  
                  28.77       58.61 (29.84)                                        
  5 Gray, Kellen T      17 Exeter Swim Team-NE    59.02      58.78 JNAT    14  
                  28.82       58.78 (29.96)                                        
  6 Ekas, Jonathan      19 Millcreek Swim T-AM    59.15      59.22 JNAT    13  
  7 Higgins, Kyle D     19 Una Mlac-AM            59.23      59.36 JNAT    12  
                  28.73       59.36 (30.63)                                        
  8 Reisch, Lucas A     19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.07    1:00.19         11  
                  28.66     1:00.19 (31.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Marsh, Andrew C     20 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.78      58.05 NAT      9  
 10 Montesi, John J     16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.80      58.61 JNAT     7  
                  28.30       58.61 (30.31)                                        
 11 Traub, Matthew S    17 Mandell Jewish C-CT    59.27      59.04 JNAT     6  
 12 Smith, Grayson T    18 MACHINE-PV             59.56    1:00.11          5  
                  29.04     1:00.11 (31.07)                                        
 13 Carlino, Keith A    19 Unattached-MR        1:00.03    1:00.18          4  
 14 Wong, Braedon C     16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:00.44    1:00.39          3  
 15 Patterson, Connar   17 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:00.17    1:00.40          2  
                  29.23     1:00.40 (31.17)                                        
 16 Mihailescu, Andrei  16 Una Mlac-AM          1:00.53    1:01.65          1  
                  29.08     1:01.65 (32.57)                                        
C - Final
 17 Rhinehart, Sean E   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.55      59.55 JNAT   
                  28.65       59.55 (30.90)                                        
 18 Hoelting, Zachary   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:00.90      59.68 JNAT   
                  29.02       59.68 (30.66)                                        
 19 Prescott, Tyler D   17 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:00.71      59.86        
                  29.73       59.86 (30.13)                                        
 20 Arnold, Gregory S   17 Allegheny North-AM   1:01.00      59.94        
 21 Ross, Brian C       17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:00.79    1:01.31        
 22 Taber, Alex L       15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:01.31    1:01.32        
                  29.76     1:01.32 (31.56)                                        
 23 Carroll, Hudson R   18 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:01.23    1:01.43        
 24 Kambhampaty, Jayap  14 MACHINE-PV           1:01.22    1:01.92        
                  30.03     1:01.92 (31.89)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.84        2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                58.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                59.69  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Ryan D            18 Albany Starfish-AD     57.77      57.94 qNAT   
                  28.46       57.94 (29.48)                                        
  2 Tankle, Matthew G         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.44      58.82 qJNAT  
                  28.69       58.82 (30.13)                                        
  2 Smith, Quinn P            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:01.04      58.82 qJNAT  
                  28.54       58.82 (30.28)                                        
  4 Gray, Kellen T            17 Exeter Swim Team-NE    59.62      59.02 qJNAT  
  5 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.89      59.05 qJNAT  
                  28.64       59.05 (30.41)                                        
  6 Reisch, Lucas A           19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    58.55      59.07 qJNAT  
                  28.75       59.07 (30.32)                                        
  7 Ekas, Jonathan            19 Millcreek Swim T-AM    58.53      59.15 qJNAT  
                  28.42       59.15 (30.73)                                        
  8 Higgins, Kyle D           19 Una Mlac-AM          1:00.13      59.23 qJNAT  
                  28.94       59.23 (30.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Traub, Matthew S          17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:01.09      59.27 qJNAT  
 10 Smith, Grayson T          18 MACHINE-PV             59.59      59.56 qJNAT  
 11 Marsh, Andrew C           20 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.22      59.78 q      
 12 Montesi, John J           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.67      59.80 q      
                  28.86       59.80 (30.94)                                        
 13 Carlino, Keith A          19 Unattached-MR        1:00.62    1:00.03 q      
 14 Patterson, Connar J       17 Exeter Swim Team-NE    59.45    1:00.17 q      
 15 Wong, Braedon C           16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:01.60    1:00.44 q      
                  29.37     1:00.44 (31.07)                                        
 16 Mihailescu, Andrei        16 Una Mlac-AM          1:01.01    1:00.53 q      
                  29.07     1:00.53 (31.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rhinehart, Sean E         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:01.06    1:00.55 q      
                  29.41     1:00.55 (31.14)                                        
 18 Prescott, Tyler D         17 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:00.45    1:00.71 q      
 19 Ross, Brian C             17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:01.57    1:00.79 q      
                  29.69     1:00.79 (31.10)                                        
 20 Hoelting, Zachary S       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:00.21    1:00.90 q      
                  29.40     1:00.90 (31.50)                                        
 21 Arnold, Gregory S         17 Allegheny North-AM   1:01.94    1:01.00 q      
 22 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  14 MACHINE-PV           1:01.38    1:01.22 q      
 23 Carroll, Hudson R         18 Hawks Swimming A-AD    59.32    1:01.23 q      
                  29.62     1:01.23 (31.61)                                        
 24 Taber, Alex L             15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:02.73    1:01.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ginieczki, Christian B    15 MACHINE-PV           1:01.64    1:01.35 q      
                  29.65     1:01.35 (31.70)                                        
 26 Marshall, Kyle W          17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:01.13    1:01.37 q      
 27 Meyers, Tyler             15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.05Y   1:01.51 q      
                  30.29     1:01.51 (31.22)                                        
 28 Cudahy, Dylan J           15 MACHINE-PV           1:02.11    1:01.59 q      
 28 Gibble, Bradley E         18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:02.15    1:01.59 q      
 30 Rich, Andrew A            20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:01.79    1:01.63 q      
 31 Ahlberg, Joseph W         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:02.11    1:01.64 q      
                  29.41     1:01.64 (32.23)                                        
 32 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Unattached-MR        1:02.39    1:01.68 q      
                  29.45     1:01.68 (32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 O'Shea, Chris M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.28    1:01.76        
 34 Storch, Casey J           15 MACHINE-PV           1:01.73    1:01.86        
                  30.44     1:01.86 (31.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Howard, David J           18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:02.75    1:01.91        
                  30.09     1:01.91 (31.82)                                        
 36 Campbell, Nicholas C      19 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:02.06    1:01.99        
                  30.02     1:01.99 (31.97)                                        
 37 Johnson, Duncan R         18 MACHINE-PV           1:02.26    1:02.14        
                  29.96     1:02.14 (32.18)                                        
 38 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.18Y   1:02.22        
 39 Hardy, Carter F           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:02.69    1:02.23        
                  29.15     1:02.23 (33.08)                                        
 40 Duszynski, Andrew M       20 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.73    1:02.25        
                  30.34     1:02.25 (31.91)                                        
 41 Corgel, Ronan C           18 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:01.86    1:02.30        
                  29.88     1:02.30 (32.42)                                        
 42 Durocher, Thomas T        15 Regency Park Swi-VA    52.60Y   1:02.42        
                  30.16     1:02.42 (32.26)                                        
 43 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     15 Hawks Swimming A-AD    53.64Y   1:02.44        
 44 Burgwardt, Frederick H    18 Golden Comets Sw-NI    52.82Y   1:02.47        
                  30.42     1:02.47 (32.05)                                        
 45 Brinkhoff, Erik J         19 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:02.66    1:02.54        
 46 Erdley, Seth M            16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:01.82    1:02.64        
                  30.93     1:02.64 (31.71)                                        
 47 Mattera, Michael P        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.85    1:02.66        
 48 Bray, Spencer E           20 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.51    1:02.91        
                  31.03     1:02.91 (31.88)                                        
 49 Fenstermacher, Auckie J   16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:02.58    1:02.99        
                  30.55     1:02.99 (32.44)                                        
 50 Rivoal, Leo B             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.06    1:03.07        
                  30.80     1:03.07 (32.27)                                        
 51 Rutan, Samuel J           18 Allegheny North-AM     52.91Y   1:03.10        
 52 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.53    1:03.16        
                  30.68     1:03.16 (32.48)                                        
 53 Cole, Jacob W             18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    54.09Y   1:03.28        
                  31.26     1:03.28 (32.02)                                        
 54 Daigler, Jerry P          19 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.98Y   1:03.30        
                  30.12     1:03.30 (33.18)                                        
 55 Whitesel, Taylor M        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:03.09    1:03.37        
                  30.25     1:03.37 (33.12)                                        
 56 Chappell, Benjamin R      20 Victor Swim Club-NI    51.14Y   1:03.39        
                  30.64     1:03.39 (32.75)                                        
 57 Palochak, Logan R         16 WAAC-AM                53.41Y   1:03.50        
                  30.77     1:03.50 (32.73)                                        
 58 Bishop, Zachary C         16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:02.55    1:03.51        
 59 Hsiung, Benjamin Z        17 Jewish Community-AM  1:03.23    1:03.56        
                  30.72     1:03.56 (32.84)                                        
 60 Gannon, Thomas R          17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:02.88    1:03.68        
                  30.69     1:03.68 (32.99)                                        
 61 Lapoint, Alexander G      18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    53.85Y   1:03.73        
                  31.42     1:03.73 (32.31)                                        
 62 Huffman, Richard T        17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:02.04    1:04.05        
                  30.96     1:04.05 (33.09)                                        
 63 Schrock, Christopher I    19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.94Y   1:04.40        
                  31.69     1:04.40 (32.71)                                        
 64 Kocher, Michael C         15 WAAC-AM              1:02.85    1:04.80        
                  31.77     1:04.80 (33.03)                                        
 65 Sawyer, Samuel Q          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.32    1:04.86        
                  31.75     1:04.86 (33.11)                                        
 65 Alberta, John A           17 Hockomock Area Y-NE    54.94Y   1:04.86        
 67 Kwalick, Matt P           16 Chartiers Valley-AM    54.97Y   1:05.17        
 68 Lersch, Patrick D         17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:03.98    1:05.19        
                  31.11     1:05.19 (34.08)                                        
 69 Maxwell, Brennan A        18 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:03.37    1:05.53        
 70 Olson, Nicholas C         17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    54.92Y   1:05.62        
                  31.39     1:05.62 (34.23)                                        
 71 McCauley, William W       19 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.06    1:05.67        
 72 Morin, Alec M             19 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:02.33    1:05.82        
 -- Kampfe, Bryce A           20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.96Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Morgan, Alex R            17 Sharks Swim Team-VA  1:01.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Husch, Stephen D          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.69Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:00.44        2014 Connor Green, ABF-NE                       
                2:06.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:09.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gordon, Ryan D      18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:06.15    2:04.93 NAT     20  
                  29.36     1:01.06 (31.70)     1:33.59 (32.53)     2:04.93 (31.34)
  2 Hoelting, Zachary   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:09.37    2:05.52 NAT     17  
                  29.89     1:01.65 (31.76)     1:34.17 (32.52)     2:05.52 (31.35)
  3 Higgins, Kyle D     19 Una Mlac-AM          2:09.91    2:07.45 JNAT    16  
                  30.05     1:02.40 (32.35)     1:35.14 (32.74)     2:07.45 (32.31)
  4 Montesi, John J     16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.74    2:07.52 JNAT    15  
                  30.22     1:02.10 (31.88)     1:34.45 (32.35)     2:07.52 (33.07)
  5 Reisch, Lucas A     19 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:08.53    2:08.36 JNAT    14  
                  29.69     1:01.38 (31.69)     1:34.25 (32.87)     2:08.36 (34.11)
  6 Gray, Kellen T      17 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:09.94    2:08.42 JNAT    13  
                  29.61     1:01.65 (32.04)     1:34.94 (33.29)     2:08.42 (33.48)
  7 Ginieczki, Christi  15 MACHINE-PV           2:11.10    2:10.27         12  
                  30.26     1:03.66 (33.40)     1:36.70 (33.04)     2:10.27 (33.57)
  8 Patterson, Connar   17 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:10.93    2:11.98         11  
                  51.93     1:03.33 (11.40)     2:00.56 (57.23)     2:11.98 (11.42)
B - Final
  9 Tankle, Matthew G   20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:11.67    2:08.74 JNAT     9  
                  29.29     1:01.46 (32.17)     1:35.57 (34.11)     2:08.74 (33.17)
 10 Prescott, Tyler D   17 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:11.99    2:08.80 JNAT     7  
                  30.42     1:03.38 (32.96)     1:36.52 (33.14)     2:08.80 (32.28)
 11 Marshall, Kyle W    17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:11.74    2:11.31          6  
                                1:03.16 ( )     1:37.03 (33.87)     2:11.31 (34.28)
 12 Smith, Grayson T    18 MACHINE-PV           2:13.08    2:11.71          5  
                  30.40     1:04.06 (33.66)     1:38.18 (34.12)     2:11.71 (33.53)
 13 Ahlberg, Joseph W   18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:12.42    2:11.88          4  
                  31.02     1:04.25 (33.23)     1:38.25 (34.00)     2:11.88 (33.63)
 14 Taber, Alex L       15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:12.92    2:12.98          3  
                  49.60     1:04.85 (15.25)     1:55.15 (50.30)     2:12.98 (17.83)
 15 Traub, Matthew S    17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:12.20    2:17.10          2  
                  30.26     1:03.90 (33.64)     1:39.59 (35.69)     2:17.10 (37.51)
 16 Johnson, Duncan R   18 MACHINE-PV           2:12.57    2:18.16          1  
                  30.97     1:05.92 (34.95)     1:42.71 (36.79)     2:18.16 (35.45)
C - Final
 17 Arnold, Gregory S   17 Allegheny North-AM   2:13.49    2:10.31        
                                1:03.51 ( )   2:10.31 (1:06.80)                    
 18 Gibble, Bradley E   18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:13.75    2:10.88        
                                1:03.55 ( )   2:10.88 (1:07.33)                    
 19 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  15 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:13.58    2:11.84        
                                1:04.26 ( )   2:11.84 (1:07.58)                    
 20 Bray, Spencer E     20 Star Swimming-NI     2:14.35    2:11.93        
                                1:04.13 ( )   2:11.93 (1:07.80)                    
 21 Rivoal, Leo B       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.15    2:12.68        
                                1:04.35 ( )   2:12.68 (1:08.33)                    
 22 Meyers, Tyler       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.09    2:12.72        
                                1:04.71 ( )   2:12.72 (1:08.01)                    
 23 Durocher, Thomas T  15 Regency Park Swi-VA  2:13.32    2:13.18        
                                1:05.15 ( )   2:13.18 (1:08.03)                    
 24 Park, Alex          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.91    2:14.90        
                1:05.68         1:05.68 ( )     1:49.95 (44.27)     2:14.90 (24.95)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:00.44        2014 Connor Green, ABF-NE                       
                2:06.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:09.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Ryan D            18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:05.13    2:06.15 qNAT   
                  29.43     1:01.73 (32.30)     1:33.95 (32.22)     2:06.15 (32.20)
  2 Reisch, Lucas A           19 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:07.54    2:08.53 qJNAT  
                  30.08     1:02.06 (31.98)     1:35.52 (33.46)     2:08.53 (33.01)
  3 Hoelting, Zachary S       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:07.49    2:09.37 qJNAT  
                  29.48     1:00.91 (31.43)     1:34.79 (33.88)     2:09.37 (34.58)
  4 Higgins, Kyle D           19 Una Mlac-AM          2:09.90    2:09.91 q      
                                1:03.09 ( )   2:09.91 (1:06.82)                    
  5 Gray, Kellen T            17 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:12.14    2:09.94 q      
                                1:02.34 ( )   2:09.94 (1:07.60)                    
  6 Montesi, John J           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.38    2:10.74 q      
                  30.12     1:03.36 (33.24)     1:37.06 (33.70)     2:10.74 (33.68)
  7 Patterson, Connar J       17 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:10.00    2:10.93 q      
                                1:02.57 ( )   2:10.93 (1:08.36)                    
  8 Ginieczki, Christian B    15 MACHINE-PV           1:52.75Y   2:11.10 q      
                  30.80     1:03.94 (33.14)     1:37.66 (33.72)     2:11.10 (33.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tankle, Matthew G         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:09.04    2:11.67 q      
                  29.91     1:02.31 (32.40)     1:37.75 (35.44)     2:11.67 (33.92)
 10 Marshall, Kyle W          17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:11.41    2:11.74 q      
                                1:04.43 ( )   2:11.74 (1:07.31)                    
 11 Prescott, Tyler D         17 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:08.23    2:11.99 q      
                  31.41     1:05.03 (33.62)     1:39.13 (34.10)     2:11.99 (32.86)
 12 Traub, Matthew S          17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:53.65Y   2:12.20 q      
                  30.96     1:04.63 (33.67)     1:38.19 (33.56)     2:12.20 (34.01)
 13 Ahlberg, Joseph W         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:13.08    2:12.42 q      
                  30.78     1:03.79 (33.01)     1:38.53 (34.74)     2:12.42 (33.89)
 14 Johnson, Duncan R         18 MACHINE-PV           1:56.21Y   2:12.57 q      
                                1:04.98 ( )   2:12.57 (1:07.59)                    
 15 Taber, Alex L             15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:56.07Y   2:12.92 q      
                  31.31     1:03.76 (32.45)     1:38.60 (34.84)     2:12.92 (34.32)
 16 Smith, Grayson T          18 MACHINE-PV           2:11.03    2:13.08 q      
                  30.84     1:04.05 (33.21)     1:38.88 (34.83)     2:13.08 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meyers, Tyler             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.66Y   2:13.09 q      
                  31.49     1:04.93 (33.44)     1:39.23 (34.30)     2:13.09 (33.86)
 18 Rivoal, Leo B             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.82    2:13.15 q      
                                1:05.06 ( )   2:13.15 (1:08.09)                    
 19 Durocher, Thomas T        15 Regency Park Swi-VA  2:16.27    2:13.32 q      
                  31.22     1:04.44 (33.22)     1:39.03 (34.59)     2:13.32 (34.29)
 20 Arnold, Gregory S         17 Allegheny North-AM   2:15.08    2:13.49 q      
                                1:04.85 ( )   2:13.49 (1:08.64)                    
 21 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     15 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:16.16    2:13.58 q      
                  30.62     1:04.48 (33.86)     1:39.31 (34.83)     2:13.58 (34.27)
 22 Gibble, Bradley E         18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:09.20    2:13.75 q      
                                1:05.15 ( )   2:13.75 (1:08.60)                    
 23 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.55    2:13.91 q      
                  32.12     1:05.76 (33.64)     1:40.04 (34.28)     2:13.91 (33.87)
 24 Bray, Spencer E           20 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.96    2:14.35 q      
                  31.92     1:05.88 (33.96)     1:40.94 (35.06)     2:14.35 (33.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pokornowski, Alec J       21 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:13.69    2:14.47 q      
                                1:05.45 ( )   2:14.47 (1:09.02)                    
 26 Ross, Brian C             17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:12.74    2:14.53 q      
                  30.82     1:04.75 (33.93)     1:40.04 (35.29)     2:14.53 (34.49)
 27 Williams, Daniel A        16 Westport/Weston-CT   2:11.58    2:15.04 q      
                                1:05.94 ( )   2:15.04 (1:09.10)                    
 28 Bishop, Zachary C         16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:15.01    2:15.06 q      
                  31.96     1:05.40 (33.44)     1:40.10 (34.70)     2:15.06 (34.96)
 29 Corgel, Ronan C           18 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:14.12    2:15.30 q      
                  31.12     1:05.33 (34.21)     1:40.62 (35.29)     2:15.30 (34.68)
 30 Juranovic, Gabriel A      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.61    2:15.33 q      
                                1:06.62 ( )   2:15.33 (1:08.71)                    
 31 Sawyer, Samuel Q          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:15.75    2:15.50 q      
                  32.30     1:06.69 (34.39)     1:41.32 (34.63)     2:15.50 (34.18)
 32 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.73Y   2:15.56 q      
                                1:05.98 ( )   2:15.56 (1:09.58)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ekas, Jonathan            19 Millcreek Swim T-AM  2:14.08    2:15.87        
                                1:04.03 ( )   2:15.87 (1:11.84)                    
 33 O'Shea, Chris M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.24Y   2:15.87        
                                1:05.66 ( )   2:15.87 (1:10.21)                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Storch, Casey J           15 MACHINE-PV           1:56.33Y   2:15.97        
                  32.15     1:06.20 (34.05)     1:41.42 (35.22)     2:15.97 (34.55)
 36 Erdley, Seth M            16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:14.29    2:16.08        
                  32.12     1:06.75 (34.63)     1:41.73 (34.98)     2:16.08 (34.35)
 37 Daigler, Jerry P          19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:54.52Y   2:16.43        
                                1:06.29 ( )   2:16.43 (1:10.14)                    
 38 Whitesel, Taylor M        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:15.96    2:16.71        
                                1:04.74 ( )   2:16.71 (1:11.97)                    
 39 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  14 MACHINE-PV           2:14.93    2:17.48        
                  31.12     1:05.58 (34.46)     1:41.56 (35.98)     2:17.48 (35.92)
 40 Schrock, Christopher I    19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:55.95Y   2:18.15        
                  32.10     1:07.13 (35.03)     1:43.48 (36.35)     2:18.15 (34.67)
 41 Cole, Jacob W             18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:55.92Y   2:18.23        
                  31.98     1:06.36 (34.38)     1:41.93 (35.57)     2:18.23 (36.30)
 42 Mattera, Michael P        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.55    2:18.29        
                  31.17     1:05.78 (34.61)     1:42.03 (36.25)     2:18.29 (36.26)
 43 Mihailescu, Andrei        16 Una Mlac-AM          2:14.93    2:18.33        
                  31.42     1:05.64 (34.22)     1:41.76 (36.12)     2:18.33 (36.57)
 44 Huffman, Richard T        17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:56.97Y   2:18.39        
                                1:06.65 ( )   2:18.39 (1:11.74)                    
 45 Chappell, Benjamin R      20 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:53.50Y   2:19.00        
                                1:06.10 ( )   2:19.00 (1:12.90)                    
 46 Tavoletti, Vincent F      17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:57.64Y   2:19.41        
                  33.40     1:08.23 (34.83)     1:43.48 (35.25)     2:19.41 (35.93)
 47 Hsiung, Benjamin Z        17 Jewish Community-AM  1:58.02Y   2:19.79        
                  32.88     1:07.53 (34.65)     1:43.93 (36.40)     2:19.79 (35.86)
 48 Barry, Kyle               15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.64Y   2:20.16        
                  31.97     1:07.00 (35.03)     1:43.42 (36.42)     2:20.16 (36.74)
 49 Marilley, Andrew W        15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  1:56.37Y   2:21.01        
                                1:08.77 ( )   2:21.01 (1:12.24)                    
 -- D'Agosta, Devon W         19 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:58.08Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Barry, Charles C          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Linden, Robert M          18 Regional YMCA of-CT       NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:01.91        2002 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                          
                  51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:07.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M    22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:03.53    1:04.43 JNAT    20  
                  30.28     1:04.43 (34.15)                                        
  2 Gartland, John P    21 Unattached-MA        1:05.28    1:04.90 JNAT    17  
                  30.40     1:04.90 (34.50)                                        
  3 Cook, Alexander F   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:05.93    1:06.04 JNAT    16  
  4 Grimm, Harrison M   20 Una Psu-MA           1:06.33    1:06.99 JNAT    15  
                  31.45     1:06.99 (35.54)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph      18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.79    1:07.15 JNAT    14  
  6 Husch, Stephen D    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.35    1:07.79         12.5
  6 Moyer, Dylan J      17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:07.24    1:07.79         12.5
                  32.17     1:07.79 (35.62)                                        
  8 Wells, Geoffrey A   31 Unattached-NI        1:07.37    1:08.21         11  
                  32.32     1:08.21 (35.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Grayson T    18 MACHINE-PV           1:07.77    1:06.87 JNAT     9  
                  31.55     1:06.87 (35.32)                                        
 10 Gay, Sean P         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:07.94    1:06.98 JNAT     7  
 11 Fissella, Tre D     16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.48    1:07.11 JNAT     6  
                  31.61     1:07.11 (35.50)                                        
 12 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 Unattached-MR        1:07.48    1:07.31 JNAT     5  
                  31.45     1:07.31 (35.86)                                        
 13 Knabb, Oliver P     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.64    1:07.39 JNAT     4  
 14 Ahlberg, Joseph W   18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:08.50    1:08.33          3  
                  31.50     1:08.33 (36.83)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, Declan  19 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.49    1:08.73          2  
 16 Pite, Alan J        18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:08.35    1:08.85          1  
                  32.90     1:08.85 (35.95)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ramsey, Brian D     16 Una Mlac-AM          1:08.79    1:06.69 JNAT   
 18 Stevens, Noah M     16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:08.62    1:07.14 JNAT   
                  31.56     1:07.14 (35.58)                                        
 19 Riley, Rex M        16 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:09.00    1:08.29        
 20 Cummings, Clayton   20 Unattached-AM        1:08.83    1:08.46        
                  32.27     1:08.46 (36.19)                                        
 21 Caprara, Alexander  18 Jewish Community-AM  1:08.70    1:08.70        
                  32.16     1:08.70 (36.54)                                        
 22 Gannon, Thomas R    17 Westport/Weston-CT   1:08.66    1:08.92        
                  32.31     1:08.92 (36.61)                                        
 23 Cowden, Luke S      16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.04    1:09.14        
                  32.50     1:09.14 (36.64)                                        
 24 Flint, Carter A     15 MACHINE-PV           1:08.69    1:09.41        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:01.91        2002 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                          
                  51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:07.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M          22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:03.01    1:03.53 qJNAT  
                  29.91     1:03.53 (33.62)                                        
  2 Gartland, John P          21 Unattached-MA        1:05.12    1:05.28 qJNAT  
                  30.94     1:05.28 (34.34)                                        
  3 Cook, Alexander F         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:05.44    1:05.93 qJNAT  
                  30.73     1:05.93 (35.20)                                        
  4 Grimm, Harrison M         20 Una Psu-MA           1:06.67    1:06.33 qJNAT  
                  30.98     1:06.33 (35.35)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.51    1:06.79 qJNAT  
                  31.44     1:06.79 (35.35)                                        
  6 Smith, Quinn P            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:06.46    1:07.22 qJNAT  
                  31.42     1:07.22 (35.80)                                        
  7 Moyer, Dylan J            17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:07.41    1:07.24 qJNAT  
                  31.48     1:07.24 (35.76)                                        
  8 Husch, Stephen D          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.96    1:07.35 qJNAT  
                  31.36     1:07.35 (35.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wells, Geoffrey A         31 Unattached-NI          59.52Y   1:07.37 qJNAT  
                  31.57     1:07.37 (35.80)                                        
 10 Fissella, Tre D           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:10.59    1:07.48 qJNAT  
                  32.17     1:07.48 (35.31)                                        
 10 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Unattached-MR        1:07.30    1:07.48 qJNAT  
                  31.64     1:07.48 (35.84)                                        
 12 Knabb, Oliver P           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.08Y   1:07.64 q      
                  31.97     1:07.64 (35.67)                                        
 13 Smith, Grayson T          18 MACHINE-PV           1:08.57    1:07.77 q      
                  31.21     1:07.77 (36.56)                                        
 14 Gay, Sean P               15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:09.52    1:07.94 q      
                  31.96     1:07.94 (35.98)                                        
 15 Pite, Alan J              18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:08.12    1:08.35 q      
                  32.42     1:08.35 (35.93)                                        
 16 McLaughlin, Declan T      19 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.55    1:08.49 q      
                  32.20     1:08.49 (36.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ahlberg, Joseph W         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.38Y   1:08.50 q      
                  31.66     1:08.50 (36.84)                                        
 18 Stevens, Noah M           16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    57.48Y   1:08.62 q      
                  31.58     1:08.62 (37.04)                                        
 19 Gannon, Thomas R          17 Westport/Weston-CT     58.91Y   1:08.66 q      
                  31.87     1:08.66 (36.79)                                        
 20 Flint, Carter A           15 MACHINE-PV           1:10.36    1:08.69 q      
                  31.88     1:08.69 (36.81)                                        
 21 Caprara, Alexander M      18 Jewish Community-AM  1:08.02    1:08.70 q      
                  31.80     1:08.70 (36.90)                                        
 22 Ramsey, Brian D           16 Una Mlac-AM          1:07.97    1:08.79 q      
                  31.94     1:08.79 (36.85)                                        
 23 Cummings, Clayton A       20 Unattached-AM        1:08.01    1:08.83 q      
                  32.34     1:08.83 (36.49)                                        
 24 Riley, Rex M              16 Millcreek Swim T-AM    55.73Y   1:09.00 q      
                  31.29     1:09.00 (37.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cowden, Luke S            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.92    1:09.04        
                  32.43     1:09.04 (36.61)                                        
 26 Dziopa, Gregory           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:09.34    1:09.07        
                  32.33     1:09.07 (36.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Presgraves, Samuel N      18 Snow Swimming-PV       59.95Y   1:09.10        
                  33.07     1:09.10 (36.03)                                        
 28 Gabriel, Joaquin S        16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:08.78    1:09.20        
                  32.93     1:09.20 (36.27)                                        
 29 Caffee, William R         19 University at Bu-NI  1:06.30    1:09.31        
                  32.41     1:09.31 (36.90)                                        
 30 Nord, John L              21 University at Bu-NI  1:07.64    1:09.56        
                  32.51     1:09.56 (37.05)                                        
 31 Beaudoin, Brandon T       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:09.47    1:09.59        
                  32.55     1:09.59 (37.04)                                        
 32 Crouch, Phillip E         16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:10.46    1:09.62        
                  32.67     1:09.62 (36.95)                                        
 33 Walsh, Garrett C          17 MACHINE-PV           1:09.53    1:09.81        
                  32.15     1:09.81 (37.66)                                        
 34 Ruddy, Jason P            21 Unattached-MR        1:15.98    1:09.96        
                  32.52     1:09.96 (37.44)                                        
 35 Martin, Joseph D          19 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.99    1:10.16        
                  32.40     1:10.16 (37.76)                                        
 36 Hilton, Mark A            19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:08.85    1:10.22        
                  32.40     1:10.22 (37.82)                                        
 37 Scott, Thomas H           19 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.01    1:10.38        
                  33.17     1:10.38 (37.21)                                        
 38 Quinones, Christopher D   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.31    1:10.41        
                  33.27     1:10.41 (37.14)                                        
 39 Bennett, Jesse M          17 Pack Swim Team o-NI  1:10.46    1:10.44        
                  32.32     1:10.44 (38.12)                                        
 40 Gollob, Sam T             14 York Swim Club-PV    1:09.44    1:10.52        
                  32.21     1:10.52 (38.31)                                        
 40 Anderson, Garrett P       16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.09Y   1:10.52        
                  32.95     1:10.52 (37.57)                                        
 42 Popovich, John P          17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:11.32    1:10.62        
                  33.18     1:10.62 (37.44)                                        
 43 Wargo, Nicholas G         18 Zeus Swim Team-CT      57.84Y   1:10.63        
                  33.36     1:10.63 (37.27)                                        
 44 McKinnon, Colin R         17 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:00.05Y   1:10.67        
                  32.91     1:10.67 (37.76)                                        
 45 Gryski, Benjamin M        15 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.28Y   1:10.78        
                  33.10     1:10.78 (37.68)                                        
 46 Lanphear, Jack H          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.17Y   1:10.87        
                  33.31     1:10.87 (37.56)                                        
 47 Ball, Jake R              17 UN-VA                1:09.76    1:11.04        
                  33.19     1:11.04 (37.85)                                        
 48 Liechty, Joe C            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:10.57    1:11.45        
                  32.31     1:11.45 (39.14)                                        
 49 Hardy, Carter F           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    59.04Y   1:11.52        
                  32.81     1:11.52 (38.71)                                        
 50 Hoin, John K              18 Westport/Weston-CT   1:09.54    1:11.57        
                  33.58     1:11.57 (37.99)                                        
 51 Matz, William C           16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:10.44    1:11.67        
                  33.23     1:11.67 (38.44)                                        
 52 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.75Y   1:11.83        
                  33.60     1:11.83 (38.23)                                        
 53 Olson, Nicholas C         17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.97Y   1:12.32        
                  33.26     1:12.32 (39.06)                                        
 54 Halle, Gage D             16 Allegheny North-AM   1:10.07    1:12.41        
                  33.45     1:12.41 (38.96)                                        
 55 Westermeier, Christian S  19 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.23    1:12.43        
                  33.12     1:12.43 (39.31)                                        
 56 Gordon, Luther W          16 Albany Starfish-AD     59.97Y   1:12.56        
                  33.55     1:12.56 (39.01)                                        
 57 Litwin, Daniel E          19 Bethel Park Recr-AM    58.73Y   1:12.59        
                  33.80     1:12.59 (38.79)                                        
 58 Marsh, Matthew C          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.05Y   1:12.74        
                  34.33     1:12.74 (38.41)                                        
 59 Gallant, Alex J           17 Free Lake Warrio-NE  1:00.87Y   1:14.19        
                  34.40     1:14.19 (39.79)                                        
 60 Burgwardt, Frederick H    18 Golden Comets Sw-NI    59.94Y   1:16.76        
                  35.18     1:16.76 (41.58)                                        
 -- Bullis, Grant R           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.58Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:16.55        2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:22.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:27.19  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M    22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:21.82    2:19.83 NAT     20  
                  30.51     1:04.91 (34.40)     1:41.08 (36.17)     2:19.83 (38.75)
  2 Cook, Alexander F   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:21.32    2:20.97 NAT     17  
                  32.41     1:08.21 (35.80)     1:44.25 (36.04)     2:20.97 (36.72)
  3 Gartland, John P    21 Unattached-MA        2:24.60    2:21.31 NAT     16  
                  31.93     1:07.93 (36.00)     1:45.44 (37.51)     2:21.31 (35.87)
  4 Lozano, Joseph      18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.30    2:25.68 JNAT    15  
                  32.67     1:09.59 (36.92)     1:46.39 (36.80)     2:25.68 (39.29)
  5 Knabb, Oliver P     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:28.39    2:26.76 JNAT    14  
                  32.95     1:10.33 (37.38)     1:48.52 (38.19)     2:26.76 (38.24)
  6 Gabriel, Joaquin S  16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:28.82    2:27.09 JNAT    13  
                  33.28     1:10.59 (37.31)     1:48.65 (38.06)     2:27.09 (38.44)
  7 Pite, Alan J        18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:27.02    2:28.43         12  
                  33.20     1:10.42 (37.22)     1:48.89 (38.47)     2:28.43 (39.54)
  8 Grimm, Harrison M   20 Una Psu-MA           2:28.49    2:30.50         11  
                  33.34     1:10.80 (37.46)     1:49.63 (38.83)     2:30.50 (40.87)
B - Final
  9 Ramsey, Brian D     16 Una Mlac-AM          2:30.05    2:28.25          9  
                  32.60     1:11.06 (38.46)     1:49.00 (37.94)     2:28.25 (39.25)
 10 Cowden, Luke S      16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.66    2:28.76          7  
                  33.16     1:11.18 (38.02)     1:51.11 (39.93)     2:28.76 (37.65)
 11 Gannon, Thomas R    17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:31.35    2:29.03          6  
                  33.89     1:12.56 (38.67)     1:50.52 (37.96)     2:29.03 (38.51)
 12 Fissella, Tre D     16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:31.19    2:29.14          5  
                  32.76     1:10.59 (37.83)     1:50.16 (39.57)     2:29.14 (38.98)
 13 Gay, Sean P         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:29.88    2:29.31          4  
                  34.01     1:12.60 (38.59)     1:50.46 (37.86)     2:29.31 (38.85)
 14 Cummings, Clayton   20 Unattached-AM        2:29.62    2:29.54          3  
                  33.45     1:10.86 (37.41)     1:49.99 (39.13)     2:29.54 (39.55)
 15 Scott, Thomas H     19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.72    2:29.68          2  
                  33.28     1:11.66 (38.38)     1:50.25 (38.59)     2:29.68 (39.43)
 16 Ross, Daniel W      18 Una Lac-MA           2:31.69    2:31.74          1  
                  33.83     1:12.23 (38.40)     1:51.29 (39.06)     2:31.74 (40.45)
C - Final
 17 Nord, John L        21 University at Bu-NI  2:31.90    2:27.37        
                  33.30     1:09.84 (36.54)     1:48.28 (38.44)     2:27.37 (39.09)
 18 Kreher, Kevin M     19 Una Clsc-NI          2:31.98    2:29.40        
                  33.54     1:12.54 (39.00)     1:51.72 (39.18)     2:29.40 (37.68)
 19 Park, Alex          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:33.25    2:30.36        
                  34.99     1:13.50 (38.51)     1:52.40 (38.90)     2:30.36 (37.96)
 20 Stevens, Noah M     16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:32.26    2:31.26        
                  33.47     1:11.95 (38.48)     1:51.73 (39.78)     2:31.26 (39.53)
 21 Dziopa, Gregory     17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:31.80    2:31.96        
                  33.85     1:12.23 (38.38)     1:51.81 (39.58)     2:31.96 (40.15)
 22 Moyer, Dylan J      17 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:31.87    2:32.02        
                  34.00     1:12.68 (38.68)     1:53.58 (40.90)     2:32.02 (38.44)
 23 Presgraves, Samuel  18 Snow Swimming-PV     2:33.28    2:32.59        
                  34.57     1:12.54 (37.97)     1:52.12 (39.58)     2:32.59 (40.47)
 24 Quinones, Christop  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.66    2:33.92        
                  33.95     1:13.11 (39.16)     1:52.80 (39.69)     2:33.92 (41.12)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:16.55        2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:22.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:27.19  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Alexander F         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:20.06    2:21.32 qNAT   
                  31.90     1:07.10 (35.20)     1:44.08 (36.98)     2:21.32 (37.24)
  2 Nosbisch, Luke M          22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:19.11    2:21.82 qNAT   
                  31.73     1:07.39 (35.66)     1:44.60 (37.21)     2:21.82 (37.22)
  3 Gartland, John P          21 Unattached-MA        2:25.89    2:24.60 qJNAT  
                                1:09.78 ( )   2:24.60 (1:14.82)                    
  4 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.24    2:25.30 qJNAT  
                  33.11     1:09.94 (36.83)     1:47.14 (37.20)     2:25.30 (38.16)
  5 Pite, Alan J              18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:24.21    2:27.02 qJNAT  
                                1:10.82 ( )   2:27.02 (1:16.20)                    
  6 Knabb, Oliver P           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:33.22    2:28.39 q      
                  34.32     1:11.36 (37.04)     1:50.23 (38.87)     2:28.39 (38.16)
  7 Grimm, Harrison M         20 Una Psu-MA           2:26.18    2:28.49 q      
                                1:08.65 ( )   2:28.49 (1:19.84)                    
  8 Gabriel, Joaquin S        16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:29.82    2:28.82 q      
                  34.22     1:11.67 (37.45)     1:49.53 (37.86)     2:28.82 (39.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cummings, Clayton A       20 Unattached-AM        2:28.00    2:29.62 q      
                  33.24     1:11.13 (37.89)     1:50.09 (38.96)     2:29.62 (39.53)
 10 Gay, Sean P               15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:33.05    2:29.88 q      
                                1:09.95 ( )   2:29.88 (1:19.93)                    
 11 Ramsey, Brian D           16 Una Mlac-AM          2:27.44    2:30.05 q      
                  33.71     1:12.01 (38.30)     1:50.72 (38.71)     2:30.05 (39.33)
 12 Cowden, Luke S            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.89    2:30.66 q      
                  33.54     1:11.40 (37.86)     1:51.26 (39.86)     2:30.66 (39.40)
 13 Fissella, Tre D           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:33.63    2:31.19 q      
                                1:10.80 ( )   2:31.19 (1:20.39)                    
 14 Gannon, Thomas R          17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:04.05Y   2:31.35 q      
                  34.26     1:12.50 (38.24)     1:52.31 (39.81)     2:31.35 (39.04)
 15 Ross, Daniel W            18 Una Lac-MA           2:30.21    2:31.69 q      
                                1:11.97 ( )   2:31.69 (1:19.72)                    
 16 Scott, Thomas H           19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.71    2:31.72 q      
                                1:12.77 ( )   2:31.72 (1:18.95)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dziopa, Gregory           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:33.01    2:31.80 q      
                  33.84     1:12.43 (38.59)     1:51.63 (39.20)     2:31.80 (40.17)
 18 Moyer, Dylan J            17 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:35.02    2:31.87 q      
                                1:12.16 ( )   2:31.87 (1:19.71)                    
 19 Nord, John L              21 University at Bu-NI  2:26.45    2:31.90 q      
                                1:13.39 ( )   2:31.90 (1:18.51)                    
 20 Kreher, Kevin M           19 Una Clsc-NI          2:36.33    2:31.98 q      
                  34.52     1:14.00 (39.48)     1:53.58 (39.58)     2:31.98 (38.40)
 21 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       16 Unattached-MR        2:30.37    2:32.11 q      
                                1:12.47 ( )   2:32.11 (1:19.64)                    
 22 Stevens, Noah M           16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:10.56Y   2:32.26 q      
                                1:13.76 ( )   2:32.26 (1:18.50)                    
 23 Martin, Joseph D          19 Star Swimming-NI     2:30.94    2:32.32 q      
                  34.76     1:12.74 (37.98)     1:52.21 (39.47)     2:32.32 (40.11)
 24 Wells, Geoffrey A         31 Unattached-NI        2:11.91Y   2:32.55 q      
                  35.35     1:15.06 (39.71)     1:53.77 (38.71)     2:32.55 (38.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Anderson, Garrett P       16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:11.15Y   2:32.96 q      
                  34.13     1:12.70 (38.57)     1:52.59 (39.89)     2:32.96 (40.37)
 26 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.66    2:33.25 q      
                                1:14.75 ( )   2:33.25 (1:18.50)                    
 27 Presgraves, Samuel N      18 Snow Swimming-PV     2:08.53Y   2:33.28 q      
                                1:13.04 ( )   2:33.28 (1:20.24)                    
 28 Matz, William C           16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:31.76    2:33.57 q      
                                1:15.13 ( )   2:33.57 (1:18.44)                    
 29 Quinones, Christopher D   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.04    2:33.66 q      
                  35.09     1:13.40 (38.31)     1:53.28 (39.88)     2:33.66 (40.38)
 30 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:34.42    2:33.82 q      
                                1:13.17 ( )   2:33.82 (1:20.65)                    
 31 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.47Y   2:34.61 q      
                  34.19     1:13.04 (38.85)     1:53.23 (40.19)     2:34.61 (41.38)
 32 Husch, Stephen D          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:34.86    2:35.24 q      
                  32.96     1:10.21 (37.25)     1:51.33 (41.12)     2:35.24 (43.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Caprara, Alexander M      18 Jewish Community-AM  2:31.55    2:35.25        
                  33.70     1:12.54 (38.84)     1:53.97 (41.43)     2:35.25 (41.28)
 34 Juranovic, Gabriel A      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.08    2:35.69        
                                1:16.45 ( )   2:35.69 (1:19.24)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Mazur, Daniel J           21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:09.98Y   2:35.97        
                  35.04     1:14.50 (39.46)     1:54.84 (40.34)     2:35.97 (41.13)
 36 McLaughlin, Declan T      19 Star Swimming-NI     2:35.08    2:35.99        
                                1:15.49 ( )   2:35.99 (1:20.50)                    
 37 Ball, Jake R              17 UN-VA                2:35.27    2:36.26        
                                1:15.88 ( )   2:36.26 (1:20.38)                    
 38 Wargo, Nicholas G         18 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:35.03    2:36.45        
                                1:14.26 ( )   2:36.45 (1:22.19)                    
 39 Halle, Gage D             16 Allegheny North-AM   2:34.68    2:37.08        
                  35.52     1:15.56 (40.04)     1:55.32 (39.76)     2:37.08 (41.76)
 40 Scerbo, Joseph T          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:35.05    2:37.17        
                  34.87     1:13.61 (38.74)     1:54.68 (41.07)     2:37.17 (42.49)
 41 Lanphear, Jack H          17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:12.91Y   2:37.80        
                                1:16.08 ( )   2:37.80 (1:21.72)                    
 42 Ludeke, Chris E           16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:12.54Y   2:37.82        
                  35.18     1:15.03 (39.85)   2:37.82 (1:22.79)                    
 43 Caffee, William R         19 University at Bu-NI  2:22.33    2:37.83        
                                1:14.99 ( )   2:37.83 (1:22.84)                    
 44 Hilton, Mark A            19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:35.16    2:38.17        
                  34.75     1:14.09 (39.34)     1:55.71 (41.62)     2:38.17 (42.46)
 45 Beaudoin, Brandon T       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:32.90    2:38.39        
                  34.80     1:14.32 (39.52)     1:55.34 (41.02)     2:38.39 (43.05)
 46 Gryski, Benjamin M        15 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:14.46Y   2:38.43        
                  34.01     1:13.47 (39.46)     1:55.75 (42.28)     2:38.43 (42.68)
 47 Tynan, Matthew N          20 Unattached-PV        2:32.41    2:38.51        
                  35.54     1:14.63 (39.09)     1:55.93 (41.30)     2:38.51 (42.58)
 48 Popovich, John P          17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:33.04    2:38.58        
                  35.45     1:15.51 (40.06)     1:56.97 (41.46)     2:38.58 (41.61)
 49 Gordon, Luther W          16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:15.11Y   2:39.15        
                                1:18.20 ( )   2:39.15 (1:20.95)                    
 50 Litwin, Daniel E          19 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:09.56Y   2:39.92        
                                1:14.65 ( )   2:39.92 (1:25.27)                    
 51 Bennett, Jesse M          17 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:14.27Y   2:40.68        
                                1:16.29 ( )   2:40.68 (1:24.39)                    
 52 McKinnon, Colin R         17 Regency Park Swi-VA  2:15.21Y   2:41.19        
                  36.29     1:18.87 (42.58)     1:58.42 (39.55)     2:41.19 (42.77)
 -- Smith, Quinn P            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:20.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Liechty, Joe C            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:36.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hoin, John K              18 Westport/Weston-CT   2:31.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Flint, Carter A           15 MACHINE-PV           2:11.56Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.27        2009 Sean Fletcher, MAKO-PV                       
                55.99  NAT 2014 Winter National
                57.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Higgins, Kyle D     19 Una Mlac-AM            54.88      54.35 NAT     20  
                  25.44       54.35 (28.91)                                        
  2 Takabayashi, Kazum  19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    56.06      55.36 NAT     17  
  3 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.64      55.56 NAT     16  
                  25.65       55.56 (29.91)                                        
  4 Vogel, Martin V     21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     55.90      55.84 NAT     15  
                  26.46       55.84 (29.38)                                        
  5 Smith, Quinn P      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    56.99      56.30 JNAT    14  
                  48.62        56.30 (7.68)                                        
  6 Montesi, John J     16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.90      56.33 JNAT    13  
  7 Marsh, Andrew C     20 Town of Tonawand-NI    56.78      56.63 JNAT    12  
                  26.09       56.63 (30.54)                                        
  8 Dikos, Stergios C   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    56.71      56.72 JNAT    11  
B - Final
  9 Lierley, Jonathan   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.07      56.64 JNAT     9  
                  26.35       56.64 (30.29)                                        
 10 Reisch, Lucas A     19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    57.46      56.87 JNAT     7  
                  26.49       56.87 (30.38)                                        
 11 Towers, Zachary D   17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.60      57.17 JNAT     6  
 12 Wahl, Zachary J     23 Webster Swim Ass-NI    57.24      57.49          5  
                  27.07       57.49 (30.42)                                        
 13 Martinez, Cameron   20 Unattached-MR          57.60      57.70          4  
                  50.47        57.70 (7.23)                                        
 14 Lewis, Rory B       17 MACHINE-PV             57.44      58.24          3  
 15 Anderson, Hugh A    26 MACHINE-PV             57.48      58.29          2  
 16 Sweeney, David M    20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.53      58.37          1  
                  27.29       58.37 (31.08)                                        
C - Final
 17 Rich, Andrew A      20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.18      56.74 JNAT   
                  26.28       56.74 (30.46)                                        
 18 Rhinehart, Sean E   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.84      57.22 JNAT   
                  27.00       57.22 (30.22)                                        
 19 Wechter, Noah J     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.60      57.59        
                  49.09        57.59 (8.50)                                        
 20 Maxwell, Brennan A  18 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    57.65      57.73        
                  27.02       57.73 (30.71)                                        
 21 Summers, Justin M   17 Westport/Weston-CT     58.18      58.10        
 22 Mihailescu, Andrei  16 Una Mlac-AM            57.97      58.40        
 23 Ruddy, Jason P      21 Unattached-MR          58.52      58.61        
 24 Johnson, Duncan R   18 MACHINE-PV             58.05      59.78        
                  26.90       59.78 (32.88)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.27        2009 Sean Fletcher, MAKO-PV                       
                55.99  NAT 2014 Winter National
                57.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higgins, Kyle D           19 Una Mlac-AM            56.15      54.88 qNAT   
                  25.92       54.88 (28.96)                                        
  2 Vogel, Martin V           21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     55.61      55.90 qNAT   
                  26.66       55.90 (29.24)                                        
  3 Takabayashi, Kazumu B     19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    57.21      56.06 qJNAT  
                  26.86       56.06 (29.20)                                        
  4 Plaschka, Justin T        17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.78      56.64 qJNAT  
                  26.66       56.64 (29.98)                                        
  5 Dikos, Stergios C         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    50.58Y     56.71 qJNAT  
                  26.96       56.71 (29.75)                                        
  6 Marsh, Andrew C           20 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.90      56.78 qJNAT  
                  26.22       56.78 (30.56)                                        
  7 Montesi, John J           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.30      56.90 qJNAT  
  8 Smith, Quinn P            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    57.26      56.99 qJNAT  
                  26.55       56.99 (30.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lierley, Jonathan D       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     55.61      57.07 qJNAT  
                  26.55       57.07 (30.52)                                        
 10 Wahl, Zachary J           23 Webster Swim Ass-NI    56.96      57.24 qJNAT  
 11 Lewis, Rory B             17 MACHINE-PV             57.58      57.44 q      
 12 Reisch, Lucas A           19 Fairport Area Sw-NI    57.13      57.46 q      
 13 Anderson, Hugh A          26 MACHINE-PV             57.19      57.48 q      
 14 Sweeney, David M          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     55.82      57.53 q      
                  26.70       57.53 (30.83)                                        
 15 Martinez, Cameron C       20 Unattached-MR          58.32      57.60 q      
 15 Towers, Zachary D         17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.57      57.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maxwell, Brennan A        18 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    58.11      57.65 q      
                  27.04       57.65 (30.61)                                        
 18 Rhinehart, Sean E         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.63      57.84 q      
 19 Mihailescu, Andrei        16 Una Mlac-AM            51.43Y     57.97 q      
                  26.96       57.97 (31.01)                                        
 20 Johnson, Duncan R         18 MACHINE-PV             59.03      58.05 q      
                  27.59       58.05 (30.46)                                        
 21 Rich, Andrew A            20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    56.82      58.18 q      
                  27.29       58.18 (30.89)                                        
 21 Summers, Justin M         17 Westport/Weston-CT     58.21      58.18 q      
 23 Parkhurst, Shawn S        22 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.35      58.35 q      
                  27.65       58.35 (30.70)                                        
 24 Ruddy, Jason P            21 Unattached-MR          59.30      58.52 q      
                  27.38       58.52 (31.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wechter, Noah J           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    51.08Y     58.60 q      
 26 Patterson, Connar J       17 Exeter Swim Team-NE    57.81      58.65 q      
                  27.67       58.65 (30.98)                                        
 27 Fissella, Tre D           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.94      58.81 q      
                  27.28       58.81 (31.53)                                        
 28 Burr, Jonathan M          21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT    58.82      58.87 q      
                  27.68       58.87 (31.19)                                        
 29 Patrum, William D         20 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.06      58.91 q      
                  27.73       58.91 (31.18)                                        
 30 Pearcy, David S           15 Regency Park Swi-VA    58.66      58.93 q      
                  27.94       58.93 (30.99)                                        
 31 Dirrigl, Daniel T         18 Town of Tonawand-NI    51.42Y     59.11 q      
 32 Carlino, Keith A          19 Unattached-MR        1:00.19      59.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pear, Zachary R           15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:00.95      59.25        
                  27.77       59.25 (31.48)                                        
 34 Zaubler, William S        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    52.76Y     59.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bishop, Zachary C         16 Exeter Swim Team-NE    58.43      59.34        
                  27.62       59.34 (31.72)                                        
 36 Morin, Alec M             19 Regency Park Swi-VA    58.73      59.35        
 37 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR    59.50      59.36        
 38 Devito, Matthew L         17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.50Y     59.38        
 39 Traub, Matthew S          17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:00.11      59.42        
 40 Pite, Alan J              18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.73      59.45        
                  28.04       59.45 (31.41)                                        
 41 Arnold, Gregory S         17 Allegheny North-AM     50.98Y     59.48        
                  27.81       59.48 (31.67)                                        
 42 Hoin, John K              18 Westport/Weston-CT     59.48      59.56        
                  27.69       59.56 (31.87)                                        
 43 Rowledge, Bobby B         18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.45      59.58        
                  27.99       59.58 (31.59)                                        
 44 Wong, Braedon C           16 Upper St Clair S-AM    52.18Y     59.59        
                  28.91       59.59 (30.68)                                        
 45 Uhrin, Brian M            17 Jewish Community-AM    59.95      59.66        
                  28.32       59.66 (31.34)                                        
 46 Kampfe, Bryce A           20 Team Pittsburgh-AM     51.16Y     59.68        
                  27.54       59.68 (32.14)                                        
 47 Ginieczki, Christian B    15 MACHINE-PV           1:00.17      59.70        
                  27.71       59.70 (31.99)                                        
 48 Callander, Matthew S      17 MACHINE-PV           1:00.06      59.72        
 48 Donovan, Edward R         16 Zeus Swim Team-CT      59.81      59.72        
                  28.14       59.72 (31.58)                                        
 50 Wahl, Matthew R           23 Webster Swim Ass-NI    58.57      59.80        
                  27.61       59.80 (32.19)                                        
 51 Tynan, Matthew N          20 Unattached-PV          59.13      59.95        
 52 Pokornowski, Alec J       21 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.82    1:00.00        
 53 Marshall, Kyle W          17 Potomac Marlins-PV     52.50Y   1:00.16        
                  28.11     1:00.16 (32.05)                                        
 54 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  14 MACHINE-PV             59.72    1:00.27        
                  29.02     1:00.27 (31.25)                                        
 55 Howard, David J           18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    51.17Y   1:00.32        
                  28.53     1:00.32 (31.79)                                        
 56 Stevens, Noah M           16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    51.06Y   1:00.33        
                  28.76     1:00.33 (31.57)                                        
 57 Gray, Kellen T            17 Exeter Swim Team-NE    59.69    1:00.47        
 58 Tavoletti, Vincent F      17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    59.69    1:00.54        
                  28.02     1:00.54 (32.52)                                        
 59 Burgwardt, Frederick H    18 Golden Comets Sw-NI    59.74    1:00.62        
 60 Carroll, Hudson R         18 Hawks Swimming A-AD    58.63    1:00.64        
                  28.55     1:00.64 (32.09)                                        
 61 Gibble, Bradley E         18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    50.96Y   1:00.75        
 62 Zapisek, Tyler Z          19 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    51.19Y   1:00.77        
                  28.21     1:00.77 (32.56)                                        
 63 Rommel, Charles T         21 Town of Tonawand-NI    49.39Y   1:00.83        
                  27.85     1:00.83 (32.98)                                        
 64 Fenstermacher, Auckie J   16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:00.08    1:00.86        
                  28.48     1:00.86 (32.38)                                        
 65 Huffman, Richard T        17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:00.75    1:01.00        
                  28.37     1:01.00 (32.63)                                        
 66 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR    53.25Y   1:01.03        
                  28.10     1:01.03 (32.93)                                        
 67 Kost, Michael A           17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    52.05Y   1:01.09        
                  28.16     1:01.09 (32.93)                                        
 68 Stegemoller, Sean C       21 Star Swimming-NI       51.04Y   1:01.44        
 69 Kaplan, Zach I            17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.40Y   1:01.46        
 70 Caprara, Alexander M      18 Jewish Community-AM    53.45Y   1:01.59        
                  28.52     1:01.59 (33.07)                                        
 71 Schrock, Christopher I    19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    52.68Y   1:01.80        
 72 Martin, Joseph D          19 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.88    1:01.82        
                  28.23     1:01.82 (33.59)                                        
 73 Fausti, Jacob A           18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    52.29Y   1:01.89        
 74 Gonzalez, Mason M         13 Allegheny North-AM   1:00.85    1:01.95        
 75 Lapoint, Alexander G      18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    51.65Y   1:02.03        
                  28.40     1:02.03 (33.63)                                        
 76 Intrieri, Kevin M         20 Millcreek Swim T-AM    51.79Y   1:02.45        
 77 Chappell, Benjamin R      20 Victor Swim Club-NI    52.09Y   1:02.53        
                  28.77     1:02.53 (33.76)                                        
 78 Bullis, Grant R           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:01.59    1:02.64        
                  28.77     1:02.64 (33.87)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:00.03        2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:04.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:08.19  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Higgins, Kyle D     19 Una Mlac-AM          2:02.43    2:00.71 NAT     20  
                  26.78       57.69 (30.91)     1:29.98 (32.29)     2:00.71 (30.73)
  2 Vogel, Martin V     21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:03.44    2:01.82 NAT     17  
                  27.71       58.87 (31.16)     1:30.90 (32.03)     2:01.82 (30.92)
  3 Takabayashi, Kazum  19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:03.92    2:02.60 NAT     16  
                                  58.57 ( )   2:02.60 (1:04.03)                    
  4 Dikos, Stergios C   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:05.97    2:05.52 JNAT    15  
                  27.51     1:00.03 (32.52)     1:32.13 (32.10)     2:05.52 (33.39)
  5 Revis, Mason T      17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:06.90    2:07.18 JNAT    14  
                                  59.99 ( )   2:07.18 (1:07.19)                    
  6 Patrum, William D   20 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.26    2:07.52 JNAT    13  
                  28.38     1:00.30 (31.92)     1:33.58 (33.28)     2:07.52 (33.94)
  7 Lierley, Jonathan   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:07.42    2:08.19 JNAT    12  
                  28.66     1:00.53 (31.87)     1:33.90 (33.37)     2:08.19 (34.29)
  8 Juranovic, Gabriel  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.24    2:08.30         11  
                                1:00.95 ( )   2:08.30 (1:07.35)                    
B - Final
  9 Towers, Zachary D   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.09    2:06.87 JNAT     9  
                  28.45     1:00.10 (31.65)     1:33.52 (33.42)     2:06.87 (33.35)
 10 Lewis, Rory B       17 MACHINE-PV           2:10.02    2:06.94 JNAT     7  
                  28.55     1:00.97 (32.42)     1:33.74 (32.77)     2:06.94 (33.20)
 11 Parkhurst, Shawn S  22 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.20    2:07.20 JNAT     6  
                                1:00.25 ( )   2:07.20 (1:06.95)                    
 12 Pear, Zachary R     15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.25    2:07.29 JNAT     5  
                  28.81     1:01.39 (32.58)     1:33.59 (32.20)     2:07.29 (33.70)
 13 Burr, Jonathan M    21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  2:08.73    2:07.35 JNAT     4  
                  28.40     1:00.72 (32.32)     1:33.90 (33.18)     2:07.35 (33.45)
 14 Bishop, Zachary C   16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:10.39    2:09.23          3  
                  28.57     1:00.50 (31.93)     1:57.59 (57.09)     2:09.23 (11.64)
 15 Ransford, Patrick   17 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:10.19    2:09.93          2  
                                1:02.78 ( )   2:09.93 (1:07.15)                    
 16 Rowledge, Bobby B   18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:09.89    2:10.79          1  
                                1:03.29 ( )   2:10.79 (1:07.50)                    
C - Final
 17 Damich, Drew L      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:10.76    2:08.33        
                  27.90     1:00.80 (32.90)     1:34.53 (33.73)     2:08.33 (33.80)
 18 Williams, Daniel A  16 Westport/Weston-CT   2:11.11    2:09.66        
                                1:02.59 ( )   2:09.66 (1:07.07)                    
 19 Nestor, Brandon T   19 Unattached-PV        2:10.59    2:10.03        
                  29.61     1:02.67 (33.06)     1:36.26 (33.59)     2:10.03 (33.77)
 20 Donovan, Edward R   16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:11.65    2:10.05        
                  28.80     1:01.41 (32.61)     1:34.98 (33.57)     2:10.05 (35.07)
 21 Martinez, Cameron   20 Unattached-MR        2:11.37    2:10.08        
                                1:00.96 ( )   2:10.08 (1:09.12)                    
 22 Storch, Casey J     15 MACHINE-PV           2:11.62    2:10.27        
                                1:02.90 ( )   2:10.27 (1:07.37)                    
 23 Lozano, Joseph      18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.47    2:10.62        
                  28.97     1:02.06 (33.09)     1:36.43 (34.37)     2:10.62 (34.19)
 24 Danner, Gregory M   33 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:11.25    2:11.36        
                  29.51     1:03.55 (34.04)     1:36.95 (33.40)     2:11.36 (34.41)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:00.03        2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:04.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:08.19  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higgins, Kyle D           19 Una Mlac-AM          2:01.67    2:02.43 qNAT   
                  26.86       58.08 (31.22)     1:30.61 (32.53)     2:02.43 (31.82)
  2 Vogel, Martin V           21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:02.72    2:03.44 qNAT   
                  28.22       59.57 (31.35)     1:31.71 (32.14)     2:03.44 (31.73)
  3 Takabayashi, Kazumu B     19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:04.91    2:03.92 qNAT   
                  27.89       58.64 (30.75)     1:31.59 (32.95)     2:03.92 (32.33)
  4 Dikos, Stergios C         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.98    2:05.97 qJNAT  
                                  59.45 ( )   2:05.97 (1:06.52)                    
  5 Revis, Mason T            17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:08.10    2:06.90 qJNAT  
                  28.53     1:00.76 (32.23)     1:33.58 (32.82)     2:06.90 (33.32)
  6 Lierley, Jonathan D       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:02.47    2:07.42 qJNAT  
                  27.47       59.28 (31.81)     1:32.91 (33.63)     2:07.42 (34.51)
  7 Juranovic, Gabriel A      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.46    2:08.24 q      
                  28.60     1:01.42 (32.82)     1:34.01 (32.59)     2:08.24 (34.23)
  8 Patrum, William D         20 Star Swimming-NI     2:06.80    2:08.26 q      
                                1:00.66 ( )   2:08.26 (1:07.60)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burr, Jonathan M          21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  2:08.66    2:08.73 q      
                                1:00.92 ( )   2:08.73 (1:07.81)                    
 10 Towers, Zachary D         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.25    2:09.09 q      
                                1:01.56 ( )   2:09.09 (1:07.53)                    
 11 Parkhurst, Shawn S        22 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:06.67    2:09.20 q      
                  28.63     1:00.88 (32.25)     1:34.48 (33.60)     2:09.20 (34.72)
 12 Pear, Zachary R           15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:14.35    2:09.25 q      
                  28.73     1:01.63 (32.90)     1:35.42 (33.79)     2:09.25 (33.83)
 13 Rowledge, Bobby B         18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:06.46    2:09.89 q      
                  29.37     1:02.48 (33.11)     1:36.26 (33.78)     2:09.89 (33.63)
 14 Montesi, John J           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:11.87    2:09.98 q      
                  28.17     1:00.89 (32.72)     1:35.37 (34.48)     2:09.98 (34.61)
 15 Lewis, Rory B             17 MACHINE-PV           2:07.51    2:10.02 q      
                  28.06     1:01.09 (33.03)     1:34.58 (33.49)     2:10.02 (35.44)
 16 Ransford, Patrick J       17 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:07.92    2:10.19 q      
                  29.53     1:02.96 (33.43)     1:36.01 (33.05)     2:10.19 (34.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bishop, Zachary C         16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:11.17    2:10.39 q      
                  29.05     1:02.20 (33.15)     1:35.46 (33.26)     2:10.39 (34.93)
 18 Nestor, Brandon T         19 Unattached-PV        2:08.38    2:10.59 q      
                                1:01.57 ( )   2:10.59 (1:09.02)                    
 19 Damich, Drew L            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:10.15    2:10.76 q      
                                1:01.89 ( )   2:10.76 (1:08.87)                    
 20 Williams, Daniel A        16 Westport/Weston-CT   2:10.74    2:11.11 q      
                  29.64     1:03.98 (34.34)     1:37.08 (33.10)     2:11.11 (34.03)
 21 Danner, Gregory M         33 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:56.30Y   2:11.25 q      
                  29.43     1:02.63 (33.20)     1:36.13 (33.50)     2:11.25 (35.12)
 22 Martinez, Cameron C       20 Unattached-MR        2:11.45    2:11.37 q      
                  28.70     1:02.39 (33.69)     1:35.84 (33.45)     2:11.37 (35.53)
 23 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.71    2:11.47 q      
                                1:02.10 ( )   2:11.47 (1:09.37)                    
 24 Storch, Casey J           15 MACHINE-PV           1:58.27Y   2:11.62 q      
                  29.93     1:03.00 (33.07)     1:36.99 (33.99)     2:11.62 (34.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Donovan, Edward R         16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:10.62    2:11.65 q      
                                1:01.31 ( )   2:11.65 (1:10.34)                    
 26 Pite, Alan J              18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.59    2:11.96 q      
                  29.10     1:02.19 (33.09)     1:36.60 (34.41)     2:11.96 (35.36)
 27 Tynan, Matthew N          20 Unattached-PV        2:08.91    2:12.28 q      
                                1:02.80 ( )   2:12.28 (1:09.48)                    
 28 Pearcy, David S           15 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:58.20Y   2:12.38 q      
                  29.04     1:02.29 (33.25)     1:36.91 (34.62)     2:12.38 (35.47)
 29 Ruddy, Jason P            21 Unattached-MR        1:49.20Y   2:12.53 q      
                                1:03.88 ( )   2:12.53 (1:08.65)                    
 30 Pokornowski, Alec J       21 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:14.19    2:13.40 q      
                  28.40     1:01.73 (33.33)     1:36.54 (34.81)     2:13.40 (36.86)
 31 Ahlberg, Joseph W         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:56.05Y   2:13.50 q      
                  28.76     1:01.60 (32.84)     1:37.09 (35.49)     2:13.50 (36.41)
 32 Gibble, Bradley E         18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:09.15    2:13.53 q      
                  29.19     1:03.09 (33.90)     1:38.36 (35.27)     2:13.53 (35.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ginieczki, Christian B    15 MACHINE-PV           1:57.30Y   2:13.62        
                                1:03.02 ( )   2:13.62 (1:10.60)                    
 34 Summers, Justin M         17 Westport/Weston-CT   2:14.42    2:13.93        
                  28.91     1:03.45 (34.54)     1:38.72 (35.27)     2:13.93 (35.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Wechter, Noah J           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:13.74    2:14.19        
                  28.99     1:02.27 (33.28)     1:37.08 (34.81)     2:14.19 (37.11)
 36 Devito, Matthew L         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.25Y   2:14.41        
                  29.45     1:03.80 (34.35)     1:38.73 (34.93)     2:14.41 (35.68)
 37 Dirrigl, Daniel T         18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:58.15Y   2:14.64        
                  28.90     1:02.52 (33.62)     1:37.56 (35.04)     2:14.64 (37.08)
 38 Rhinehart, Sean E         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:10.00    2:14.80        
                  28.99     1:02.54 (33.55)     1:37.94 (35.40)     2:14.80 (36.86)
 39 Koch, Joseph A            16 Lansing Cats-NI      2:14.36    2:14.95        
                  30.52     1:05.06 (34.54)     1:40.21 (35.15)     2:14.95 (34.74)
 40 Cagley, Noah J            17 Jewish Community-AM  1:55.09Y   2:15.35        
                  29.54     1:03.39 (33.85)     1:38.20 (34.81)     2:15.35 (37.15)
 41 Maxwell, Brennan A        18 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:12.43    2:15.55        
                  28.83     1:02.74 (33.91)     1:37.81 (35.07)     2:15.55 (37.74)
 42 Uhrin, Brian M            17 Jewish Community-AM  1:54.26Y   2:15.63        
                                1:05.66 ( )   2:15.63 (1:09.97)                    
 43 Sawyer, Samuel Q          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:14.36    2:15.69        
                                1:04.43 ( )   2:15.69 (1:11.26)                    
 44 Stange, Andrew R          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.97Y   2:16.21        
                                1:03.48 ( )   2:16.21 (1:12.73)                    
 45 Kost, Michael A           17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:58.79Y   2:16.31        
                                1:03.54 ( )   2:16.31 (1:12.77)                    
 46 Nilsson, Evan A           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.64Y   2:16.41        
                  28.55     1:02.61 (34.06)     1:38.61 (36.00)     2:16.41 (37.80)
 47 Quinones, Christopher D   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.26Y   2:16.73        
                  29.90     1:04.53 (34.63)     1:40.14 (35.61)     2:16.73 (36.59)
 48 Wahl, Matthew R           23 Webster Swim Ass-NI  2:11.92    2:16.76        
                                1:03.92 ( )   2:16.76 (1:12.84)                    
 49 Woodman, Nate S           16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:13.95    2:17.25        
                                1:04.36 ( )   2:17.25 (1:12.89)                    
 50 Rivoal, Leo B             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.70Y   2:17.63        
                  29.87     1:03.10 (33.23)     1:38.87 (35.77)     2:17.63 (38.76)
 51 Morin, Alec M             19 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:57.78Y   2:18.57        
                                1:02.64 ( )   2:18.57 (1:15.93)                    
 52 Huffman, Richard T        17 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:58.54Y   2:19.08        
                                1:05.82 ( )   2:19.08 (1:13.26)                    
 53 Durocher, Thomas T        15 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:58.30Y   2:19.29        
                                1:03.89 ( )   2:19.29 (1:15.40)                    
 54 Puskovitch, Ivan M        13 Germantown Acade-MA  2:16.33    2:23.84        
                  32.69     1:09.26 (36.57)     1:46.96 (37.70)     2:23.84 (36.88)
 -- Barry, Charles C          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:01.47        2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:08.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:10.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Quinn P      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.03    2:05.92 NAT     20  
                  26.66       58.93 (32.27)     1:35.95 (37.02)     2:05.92 (29.97)
  2 Nosbisch, Luke M    22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.93    2:08.16 NAT     17  
                                1:05.27 ( )   2:08.16 (1:02.89)                    
  3 Ahlberg, Joseph W   18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.32    2:08.71 JNAT    16  
                                  59.90 ( )   2:08.71 (1:08.81)                    
  4 Vogel, Martin V     21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:07.59    2:10.17 JNAT    15  
                  26.57       58.06 (31.49)     1:39.10 (41.04)     2:10.17 (31.07)
  5 Gordon, Ryan D      18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:10.53    2:10.44 JNAT    14  
                  27.77     1:00.37 (32.60)     1:38.19 (37.82)     2:10.44 (32.25)
  6 Ross, Daniel W      18 Una Lac-MA           2:09.59    2:11.47         13  
                  28.16     1:02.96 (34.80)     1:41.25 (38.29)     2:11.47 (30.22)
  7 Cook, Alexander F   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:10.26    2:11.76         12  
                  28.43     1:02.37 (33.94)     1:39.00 (36.63)     2:11.76 (32.76)
 -- Lewis, Rory B       17 MACHINE-PV           2:09.90         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                                1:00.50 ( )        DQ (1:09.27)                    
B - Final
  9 Prescott, Tyler D   17 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:11.50    2:09.52 JNAT     9  
                                1:01.73 ( )   2:09.52 (1:07.79)                    
 10 Storch, Casey J     15 MACHINE-PV           2:11.07    2:09.81 JNAT     7  
                                1:00.13 ( )   2:09.81 (1:09.68)                    
 11 Higgins, Kyle D     19 Una Mlac-AM          2:11.32    2:10.04 JNAT     6  
                  26.60       58.54 (31.94)     1:40.64 (42.10)     2:10.04 (29.40)
 12 Revis, Mason T      17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:10.62    2:10.33 JNAT     5  
                  27.49     1:00.98 (33.49)     1:40.77 (39.79)     2:10.33 (29.56)
 13 Greene, Jonathan F  20 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:10.89    2:10.77          4  
                  27.99     1:02.08 (34.09)     1:39.70 (37.62)     2:10.77 (31.07)
 14 Lierley, Jonathan   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:11.74    2:11.90          3  
                  26.69     1:00.70 (34.01)     1:41.03 (40.33)     2:11.90 (30.87)
 15 Pite, Alan J        18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:11.17    2:12.40          2  
                                1:03.33 ( )   2:12.40 (1:09.07)                    
 16 Patrum, William D   20 Star Swimming-NI     2:11.14    2:12.50          1  
                  27.80     1:02.67 (34.87)     1:42.06 (39.39)     2:12.50 (30.44)
C - Final
 17 Smith, Grayson T    18 MACHINE-PV           2:12.70    2:10.07 JNAT   
                                1:02.31 ( )   2:10.07 (1:07.76)                    
 18 Ruddy, Jason P      21 Unattached-MR        2:12.35    2:11.70        
                                1:03.73 ( )   2:11.70 (1:07.97)                    
 19 Lozano, Joseph      18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.14    2:11.93        
                  28.39     1:04.23 (35.84)     1:40.81 (36.58)     2:11.93 (31.12)
 19 Juranovic, Gabriel  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.62    2:11.93        
                  28.10     1:01.61 (33.51)     1:41.53 (39.92)     2:11.93 (30.40)
 21 Towers, Zachary D   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.03    2:12.97        
                  27.93     1:03.54 (35.61)     1:43.89 (40.35)     2:12.97 (29.08)
 22 Wahl, Zachary J     23 Webster Swim Ass-NI  2:12.98    2:13.41        
                  27.63     1:03.10 (35.47)     1:43.30 (40.20)     2:13.41 (30.11)
 23 Pokornowski, Alec   21 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:13.34    2:13.63        
                                1:02.24 ( )   2:13.63 (1:11.39)                    
 24 Cowden, Luke S      16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.38    2:14.34        
                  30.13     1:06.12 (35.99)     1:43.03 (36.91)     2:14.34 (31.31)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:01.47        2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:08.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:10.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Patterson, Connar J       17 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:13.55    2:12.92        
                  28.14     1:01.01 (32.87)     1:41.11 (40.10)     2:12.92 (31.81)
  2 Fissella, Tre D           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:13.55    2:15.61        
                  28.05     1:03.16 (35.11)     1:42.30 (39.14)     2:15.61 (33.31)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:01.47        2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:08.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:10.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vogel, Martin V           21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:51.83Y   2:07.59 qNAT   
                  26.78       58.39 (31.61)     1:36.93 (38.54)     2:07.59 (30.66)
  2 Smith, Quinn P            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:07.64    2:08.03 qNAT   
                  27.19       59.61 (32.42)     1:36.95 (37.34)     2:08.03 (31.08)
  3 Nosbisch, Luke M          22 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:12.56    2:08.93 qJNAT  
                  28.68     1:06.60 (37.92)     1:39.77 (33.17)     2:08.93 (29.16)
  4 Ross, Daniel W            18 Una Lac-MA           2:12.45    2:09.59 qJNAT  
                  27.91     1:02.30 (34.39)     1:39.50 (37.20)     2:09.59 (30.09)
  5 Lewis, Rory B             17 MACHINE-PV           2:12.79    2:09.90 qJNAT  
                  27.42     1:01.57 (34.15)     1:39.65 (38.08)     2:09.90 (30.25)
  6 Cook, Alexander F         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:09.90    2:10.26 qJNAT  
                                1:01.40 ( )   2:10.26 (1:08.86)                    
  7 Ahlberg, Joseph W         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.55    2:10.32 qJNAT  
                                1:01.12 ( )   2:10.32 (1:09.20)                    
  8 Gordon, Ryan D            18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:08.83    2:10.53 q      
                  28.18     1:01.58 (33.40)     1:39.90 (38.32)     2:10.53 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Revis, Mason T            17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:12.84    2:10.62 q      
                  27.52     1:00.55 (33.03)     1:40.98 (40.43)     2:10.62 (29.64)
 10 Greene, Jonathan F        20 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:11.03    2:10.89 q      
                  27.81     1:02.10 (34.29)     1:39.65 (37.55)     2:10.89 (31.24)
 11 Storch, Casey J           15 MACHINE-PV           2:16.10    2:11.07 q      
                  27.81     1:01.05 (33.24)     1:40.13 (39.08)     2:11.07 (30.94)
 12 Patrum, William D         20 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.61    2:11.14 q      
                  28.08     1:02.74 (34.66)     1:41.37 (38.63)     2:11.14 (29.77)
 13 Pite, Alan J              18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.38    2:11.17 q      
                  28.44     1:03.20 (34.76)     1:40.87 (37.67)     2:11.17 (30.30)
 14 Higgins, Kyle D           19 Una Mlac-AM          1:54.55Y   2:11.32 q      
                  26.61       58.88 (32.27)     1:42.41 (43.53)     2:11.32 (28.91)
 15 Prescott, Tyler D         17 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:09.48    2:11.50 q      
                                1:01.70 ( )   2:11.50 (1:09.80)                    
 16 Lierley, Jonathan D       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:11.39    2:11.74 q      
                  27.17     1:01.04 (33.87)     1:40.39 (39.35)     2:11.74 (31.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Towers, Zachary D         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.21    2:12.03 q      
                  27.73     1:02.69 (34.96)     1:41.85 (39.16)     2:12.03 (30.18)
 18 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.12    2:12.14 q      
                  51.28     1:03.92 (12.64)     1:40.46 (36.54)     2:12.14 (31.68)
 19 Ruddy, Jason P            21 Unattached-MR        2:14.68    2:12.35 q      
                  28.11     1:02.35 (34.24)     1:40.60 (38.25)     2:12.35 (31.75)
 20 Juranovic, Gabriel A      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.76    2:12.62 q      
                  27.79     1:01.67 (33.88)     1:41.52 (39.85)     2:12.62 (31.10)
 21 Smith, Grayson T          18 MACHINE-PV           1:52.80Y   2:12.70 q      
                  28.09     1:02.53 (34.44)     1:40.23 (37.70)     2:12.70 (32.47)
 22 Wahl, Zachary J           23 Webster Swim Ass-NI  1:53.04Y   2:12.98 q      
                  27.44     1:02.40 (34.96)     1:41.88 (39.48)     2:12.98 (31.10)
 23 Pokornowski, Alec J       21 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:12.66    2:13.34 q      
                  27.45     1:01.44 (33.99)     1:42.56 (41.12)     2:13.34 (30.78)
 24 Cowden, Luke S            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.14    2:13.38 q      
                  29.33     1:05.14 (35.81)     1:41.29 (36.15)     2:13.38 (32.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Patterson, Connar J       17 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:11.31    2:13.55        
                  28.28     1:01.75 (33.47)     1:41.44 (39.69)     2:13.55 (32.11)
 26 Fissella, Tre D           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:55.83Y  J2:13.55        
                  27.57     1:03.60 (36.03)     1:40.98 (37.38)     2:13.55 (32.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.85    2:13.56        
                  28.88     1:02.71 (33.83)     1:41.80 (39.09)     2:13.56 (31.76)
 28 Nestor, Brandon T         19 Unattached-PV        1:56.30Y   2:13.73        
                  27.86     1:01.71 (33.85)     1:41.97 (40.26)     2:13.73 (31.76)
 29 Damich, Drew L            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:55.08Y   2:13.83        
                  27.65     1:02.68 (35.03)     1:42.80 (40.12)     2:13.83 (31.03)
 30 Beaudoin, Brandon T       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:15.64    2:14.03        
                  28.60     1:02.69 (34.09)     1:41.09 (38.40)     2:14.03 (32.94)
 31 Traub, Matthew S          17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:54.26Y   2:14.16        
                  27.45     1:02.57 (35.12)     1:41.33 (38.76)     2:14.16 (32.83)
 32 Lanzi, Antonio J          20 Unattached-NI        2:10.30    2:14.35        
                  27.92     1:02.83 (34.91)     1:43.27 (40.44)     2:14.35 (31.08)
 33 Mortimer, Austin M        18 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:54.28Y   2:14.37        
                  27.84     1:01.44 (33.60)     1:43.56 (42.12)     2:14.37 (30.81)
 34 Devito, Matthew L         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.61Y   2:14.56        
                  28.70     1:03.16 (34.46)     1:44.00 (40.84)     2:14.56 (30.56)
 35 Tankle, Matthew G         20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:54.38Y   2:14.99        
                  28.58     1:00.80 (32.22)     1:43.24 (42.44)     2:14.99 (31.75)
 36 Cummings, Clayton A       20 Unattached-AM        2:14.02    2:15.03        
                  28.87     1:05.44 (36.57)     1:41.78 (36.34)     2:15.03 (33.25)
 37 Rich, Andrew A            20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:54.45Y   2:15.12        
                  27.45     1:02.05 (34.60)     1:44.20 (42.15)     2:15.12 (30.92)
 38 Marshall, Kyle W          17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:56.31Y   2:15.22        
                  28.46     1:02.49 (34.03)     1:42.99 (40.50)     2:15.22 (32.23)
 39 Fenstermacher, Auckie J   16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:18.07    2:15.41        
                  28.76     1:03.74 (34.98)     1:43.68 (39.94)     2:15.41 (31.73)
 40 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:15.48    2:15.91        
                  28.39     1:04.85 (36.46)     1:43.81 (38.96)     2:15.91 (32.10)
 41 McCauley, William W       19 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.89    2:16.39        
                  29.03     1:04.47 (35.44)     1:44.77 (40.30)     2:16.39 (31.62)
 42 Donovan, Edward R         16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:17.93    2:16.41        
                  29.22     1:05.15 (35.93)     1:45.66 (40.51)     2:16.41 (30.75)
 43 Martinez, Cameron C       20 Unattached-MR        1:53.19Y   2:16.61        
                  28.03     1:04.30 (36.27)     1:44.07 (39.77)     2:16.61 (32.54)
 44 Gartland, John P          21 Unattached-MA        1:56.38Y   2:16.64        
                  29.56                             1:43.09 ( )     2:16.64 (33.55)
 45 Ludeke, Chris E           16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:17.32    2:17.05        
                  29.49     1:06.04 (36.55)     1:45.25 (39.21)     2:17.05 (31.80)
 46 Etter, Jackson L          17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:16.18    2:17.16        
                  29.06     1:03.18 (34.12)     1:44.66 (41.48)     2:17.16 (32.50)
 47 Lapoint, Alexander G      18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:15.19    2:17.27        
                  28.91     1:03.50 (34.59)   2:17.27 (1:13.77)                    
 48 Gibble, Bradley E         18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:15.50    2:17.51        
                  28.37     1:02.81 (34.44)     1:44.74 (41.93)     2:17.51 (32.77)
 49 Whitesel, Taylor M        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:17.84    2:17.87        
                  28.75     1:01.95 (33.20)     1:44.32 (42.37)     2:17.87 (33.55)
 50 Matz, William C           16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:17.97    2:18.07        
                  28.76     1:05.72 (36.96)     1:45.07 (39.35)     2:18.07 (33.00)
 51 Scott, Thomas H           19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.13    2:18.09        
                  27.54     1:06.98 (39.44)     1:46.80 (39.82)     2:18.09 (31.29)
 52 Quinones, Christopher D   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.15    2:18.23        
                  28.90     1:05.14 (36.24)     1:45.36 (40.22)     2:18.23 (32.87)
 53 Caprara, Alexander M      18 Jewish Community-AM  2:14.82    2:18.61        
                  29.13     1:06.21 (37.08)     1:45.64 (39.43)     2:18.61 (32.97)
 54 McLaughlin, Declan T      19 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.58Y   2:18.74        
                  29.63     1:06.88 (37.25)     1:45.95 (39.07)     2:18.74 (32.79)
 55 Athans, Kenny G           20 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:53.36Y   2:18.80        
                  27.86     1:02.37 (34.51)     1:44.95 (42.58)     2:18.80 (33.85)
 56 Sourial, Anthony K        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.23    2:18.90        
                  30.01     1:06.15 (36.14)     1:46.21 (40.06)     2:18.90 (32.69)
 57 Mattera, Michael P        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.55    2:19.26        
                  29.22     1:04.71 (35.49)     1:46.65 (41.94)     2:19.26 (32.61)
 58 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  14 MACHINE-PV                NT    2:20.08        
                  28.69     1:03.01 (34.32)     1:46.29 (43.28)     2:20.08 (33.79)
 59 Morgan, Alex R            17 Sharks Swim Team-VA  2:17.03    2:20.82        
                  29.67     1:07.74 (38.07)     1:49.27 (41.53)     2:20.82 (31.55)
 60 Howard, David J           18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:15.33    2:21.36        
                  29.19     1:05.62 (36.43)     1:48.02 (42.40)     2:21.36 (33.34)
 61 Litwin, Daniel E          19 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:56.02Y   2:21.52        
                  29.99     1:07.45 (37.46)     1:47.14 (39.69)     2:21.52 (34.38)
 62 Gallant, Alex J           17 Free Lake Warrio-NE  1:56.29Y   2:22.20        
                  30.38     1:09.32 (38.94)     1:48.83 (39.51)     2:22.20 (33.37)
 63 Anderson, Ryan J          17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:57.85Y   2:22.52        
                  30.96     1:07.52 (36.56)     1:49.24 (41.72)     2:22.52 (33.28)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:16.83        2008 Pat Mellors, JCC-AM                        
                4:32.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:38.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prescott, Tyler D   17 Meriden Silver F-CT  4:39.62    4:33.77 JNAT    20  
                                1:02.62 ( )                             2:13.17 ( )
                                3:33.40 ( )   4:33.77 (1:00.37)                    
  2 Storch, Casey J     15 MACHINE-PV           4:36.98    4:34.93 JNAT    17  
                  29.15     1:01.81 (32.66)     1:36.68 (34.87)     2:12.01 (35.33)
        2:51.99 (39.98)     3:32.77 (40.78)     4:04.07 (31.30)     4:34.93 (30.86)
  3 Damich, Drew L      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:37.90    4:37.49 JNAT    16  
                                1:00.87 ( )                             2:13.39 ( )
                                3:35.88 ( )   4:37.49 (1:01.61)                    
  4 Juranovic, Gabriel  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:38.66    4:37.82 JNAT    15  
                  28.96     1:02.65 (33.69)     1:38.37 (35.72)     2:13.52 (35.15)
        2:54.40 (40.88)     3:35.68 (41.28)     4:07.36 (31.68)     4:37.82 (30.46)
  5 Barry, Charles C    19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:37.01    4:38.27 JNAT    14  
                  28.31     1:00.58 (32.27)     1:35.85 (35.27)     2:10.51 (34.66)
        2:52.78 (42.27)     3:34.80 (42.02)     4:07.29 (32.49)     4:38.27 (30.98)
  6 Ahlberg, Joseph W   18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:38.19    4:42.98         13  
                  28.77     1:02.20 (33.43)     1:37.58 (35.38)     2:13.20 (35.62)
        2:54.60 (41.40)     3:37.13 (42.53)     4:10.39 (33.26)     4:42.98 (32.59)
  7 Revis, Mason T      17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  4:38.39    4:43.96         12  
                                1:00.01 ( )                             2:12.64 ( )
                                3:38.53 ( )   4:43.96 (1:05.43)                    
  8 Patrum, William D   20 Star Swimming-NI     4:39.96    4:48.44         11  
                  28.78     1:02.16 (33.38)     1:39.41 (37.25)     2:18.19 (38.78)
        2:59.13 (40.94)     3:41.55 (42.42)     4:15.53 (33.98)     4:48.44 (32.91)
B - Final
  9 Lozano, Joseph      18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.09    4:38.69          9  
                  28.81     1:01.45 (32.64)     1:39.29 (37.84)     2:16.26 (36.97)
        2:53.81 (37.55)     3:32.45 (38.64)     4:06.55 (34.10)     4:38.69 (32.14)
 10 Greene, Jonathan F  20 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:41.68    4:40.20          7  
                  29.07     1:02.95 (33.88)     1:39.17 (36.22)     2:16.43 (37.26)
        2:54.40 (37.97)     3:35.20 (40.80)     4:07.77 (32.57)     4:40.20 (32.43)
 11 Cudahy, Dylan J     15 MACHINE-PV           4:41.10    4:40.72          6  
                  30.06     1:03.80 (33.74)     1:40.74 (36.94)     2:16.58 (35.84)
        2:56.66 (40.08)     3:36.73 (40.07)     4:10.18 (33.45)     4:40.72 (30.54)
 12 Pite, Alan J        18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:41.63    4:41.95          5  
                                1:02.83 ( )                             2:18.14 ( )
                                3:37.45 ( )   4:41.95 (1:04.50)                    
 13 Cook, Alexander F   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:46.30    4:42.18          4  
                  29.30     1:04.26 (34.96)     1:41.58 (37.32)     2:19.06 (37.48)
        2:56.49 (37.43)     3:35.03 (38.54)     4:08.38 (33.35)     4:42.18 (33.80)
 14 Rowledge, Bobby B   18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:45.17    4:45.02          3  
                                1:03.13 ( )                             2:17.09 ( )
                                3:41.13 ( )   4:45.02 (1:03.89)                    
 15 Park, Alex          14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:44.47    4:45.08          2  
                  29.21     1:03.11 (33.90)     1:39.92 (36.81)     2:16.27 (36.35)
        2:56.67 (40.40)     3:38.36 (41.69)     4:11.62 (33.26)     4:45.08 (33.46)
 16 Williams, Daniel A  16 Westport/Weston-CT   4:43.65    4:50.56          1  
                                1:03.76 ( )                             2:18.86 ( )
                                3:43.94 ( )   4:50.56 (1:06.62)                    
C - Final
 17 Cowden, Luke S      16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:47.44    4:44.26        
                  30.33     1:05.53 (35.20)     1:43.88 (38.35)     2:21.17 (37.29)
        2:59.69 (38.52)     3:39.57 (39.88)     4:13.16 (33.59)     4:44.26 (31.10)
 18 Etter, Jackson L    17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:48.01    4:45.73        
                  29.78     1:04.21 (34.43)     1:40.87 (36.66)     2:16.97 (36.10)
        2:57.83 (40.86)     3:39.36 (41.53)     4:13.29 (33.93)     4:45.73 (32.44)
 19 Donovan, Edward R   16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    4:51.42    4:48.30        
                                1:02.17 ( )                             2:18.67 ( )
                                3:42.90 ( )   4:48.30 (1:05.40)                    
 20 Bishop, Zachary C   16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  4:49.37    4:50.06        
                  28.41     1:01.17 (32.76)     1:36.77 (35.60)     2:11.81 (35.04)
        2:57.88 (46.07)     3:44.35 (46.47)     4:17.16 (32.81)     4:50.06 (32.90)
 21 Beaudoin, Brandon   18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:49.57    4:52.15        
                                1:05.80 ( )                             2:20.13 ( )
                                3:45.06 ( )   4:52.15 (1:07.09)                    
 22 Jacome, Miguel M    14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:52.64    4:55.18        
                  29.84     1:05.10 (35.26)     1:44.90 (39.80)     2:24.46 (39.56)
        3:06.26 (41.80)     3:49.39 (43.13)     4:22.46 (33.07)     4:55.18 (32.72)
 23 Lewis, Rory B       17 MACHINE-PV           4:50.43    4:59.79        
                  30.04     1:05.58 (35.54)     1:45.15 (39.57)     2:23.72 (38.57)
        3:07.72 (44.00)     3:51.32 (43.60)     4:25.90 (34.58)     4:59.79 (33.89)
 24 Johnson, Duncan R   18 MACHINE-PV           4:48.07    5:01.10        
                                1:06.23 ( )                             2:23.25 ( )
                                3:51.58 ( )   5:01.10 (1:09.52)                    
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:16.83        2008 Pat Mellors, JCC-AM                        
                4:32.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:38.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Storch, Casey J           15 MACHINE-PV           4:37.64    4:36.98 qJNAT  
                                1:02.15 ( )                             2:12.98 ( )
                                3:33.48 ( )   4:36.98 (1:03.50)                    
  2 Barry, Charles C          19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:32.35    4:37.01 qJNAT  
                  28.33     1:00.88 (32.55)     1:36.26 (35.38)     2:11.34 (35.08)
        2:52.96 (41.62)     3:34.39 (41.43)     4:06.87 (32.48)     4:37.01 (30.14)
  3 Damich, Drew L            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:43.30    4:37.90 qJNAT  
                                1:00.75 ( )                             2:12.77 ( )
                                3:34.66 ( )   4:37.90 (1:03.24)                    
  4 Ahlberg, Joseph W         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:35.32    4:38.19 qJNAT  
                  28.52     1:01.51 (32.99)     1:37.04 (35.53)     2:11.81 (34.77)
        2:52.20 (40.39)     3:33.13 (40.93)     4:06.20 (33.07)     4:38.19 (31.99)
  5 Revis, Mason T            17 Mandell Jewish C-CT  4:48.90    4:38.39 qJNAT  
                  28.22     1:00.56 (32.34)     1:36.46 (35.90)     2:12.29 (35.83)
        2:52.71 (40.42)     3:35.16 (42.45)     4:06.96 (31.80)     4:38.39 (31.43)
  6 Juranovic, Gabriel A      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:41.93    4:38.66 q      
                                1:02.14 ( )                             2:12.43 ( )
                                3:35.16 ( )   4:38.66 (1:03.50)                    
  7 Prescott, Tyler D         17 Meriden Silver F-CT  4:33.64    4:39.62 q      
                  29.05     1:02.83 (33.78)     1:39.46 (36.63)     2:15.24 (35.78)
        2:56.44 (41.20)     3:37.10 (40.66)     4:09.21 (32.11)     4:39.62 (30.41)
  8 Patrum, William D         20 Star Swimming-NI     4:36.42    4:39.96 q      
                  30.01     1:02.14 (32.13)     1:39.44 (37.30)     2:16.47 (37.03)
        2:57.66 (41.19)     3:37.87 (40.21)     4:09.68 (31.81)     4:39.96 (30.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lozano, Joseph            18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.11    4:41.09 q      
                                1:02.29 ( )                             2:17.74 ( )
                                3:34.76 ( )   4:41.09 (1:06.33)                    
 10 Cudahy, Dylan J           15 MACHINE-PV           4:46.85    4:41.10 q      
                                1:06.11 ( )                             2:19.50 ( )
                                3:38.80 ( )   4:41.10 (1:02.30)                    
 11 Pite, Alan J              18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:37.35    4:41.63 q      
                  29.98     1:02.44 (32.46)     1:40.28 (37.84)     2:17.31 (37.03)
        2:57.85 (40.54)     3:37.04 (39.19)     4:09.69 (32.65)     4:41.63 (31.94)
 12 Greene, Jonathan F        20 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:38.77    4:41.68 q      
                  28.92     1:03.97 (35.05)     1:40.52 (36.55)     2:17.59 (37.07)
        2:56.59 (39.00)     3:37.92 (41.33)     4:09.71 (31.79)     4:41.68 (31.97)
 13 Ross, Daniel W            18 Una Lac-MA           4:38.74    4:43.59 q      
                  28.92     1:02.41 (33.49)     1:40.31 (37.90)     2:17.89 (37.58)
        2:58.96 (41.07)     3:40.43 (41.47)     4:12.93 (32.50)     4:43.59 (30.66)
 14 Williams, Daniel A        16 Westport/Weston-CT   4:44.40    4:43.65 q      
                  30.47     1:03.62 (33.15)     1:40.93 (37.31)     2:17.28 (36.35)
        2:59.32 (42.04)     3:41.90 (42.58)     4:13.42 (31.52)     4:43.65 (30.23)
 15 Park, Alex                14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.36    4:44.47 q      
                  29.49     1:04.74 (35.25)     1:40.89 (36.15)     2:16.60 (35.71)
        2:56.61 (40.01)     3:37.71 (41.10)     4:10.73 (33.02)     4:44.47 (33.74)
 16 Rowledge, Bobby B         18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:45.07    4:45.17 q      
                  29.99     1:02.86 (32.87)     1:40.01 (37.15)     2:16.07 (36.06)
        2:58.39 (42.32)     3:40.41 (42.02)     4:12.95 (32.54)     4:45.17 (32.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cook, Alexander F         21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:14.22Y   4:46.30 q      
                  29.96     1:03.08 (33.12)     1:42.61 (39.53)     2:21.67 (39.06)
        3:00.61 (38.94)     3:38.86 (38.25)     4:13.06 (34.20)     4:46.30 (33.24)
 18 Cowden, Luke S            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:46.63    4:47.44 q      
                                1:06.00 ( )                             2:20.90 ( )
                                3:40.75 ( )   4:47.44 (1:06.69)                    
 19 Etter, Jackson L          17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:40.75    4:48.01 q      
                  29.78     1:04.43 (34.65)     1:41.32 (36.89)     2:17.47 (36.15)
        2:59.02 (41.55)     3:41.43 (42.41)     4:14.98 (33.55)     4:48.01 (33.03)
 20 Johnson, Duncan R         18 MACHINE-PV           4:10.87Y   4:48.07 q      
                                1:04.56 ( )                             2:17.28 ( )
                                3:42.90 ( )   4:48.07 (1:05.17)                    
 21 Bishop, Zachary C         16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  4:09.55Y   4:49.37 q      
                  30.04     1:02.19 (32.15)                             2:12.81 ( )
        2:58.35 (45.54)     3:44.36 (46.01)     4:17.47 (33.11)     4:49.37 (31.90)
 22 Beaudoin, Brandon T       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:07.97Y   4:49.57 q      
                  30.41     1:06.09 (35.68)     1:43.58 (37.49)     2:19.24 (35.66)
        3:00.85 (41.61)     3:42.84 (41.99)     4:16.99 (34.15)     4:49.57 (32.58)
 23 Lewis, Rory B             17 MACHINE-PV           4:44.14    4:50.43 q      
                  28.86     1:03.17 (34.31)     1:40.56 (37.39)     2:18.59 (38.03)
        3:00.45 (41.86)     3:43.03 (42.58)     4:17.51 (34.48)     4:50.43 (32.92)
 24 Donovan, Edward R         16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    4:12.02Y   4:51.42 q      
                  29.22     1:03.29 (34.07)     1:41.93 (38.64)     2:20.64 (38.71)
        3:02.68 (42.04)     3:46.01 (43.33)     4:19.19 (33.18)     4:51.42 (32.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jacome, Miguel M          14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:11.73Y   4:52.64 q      
                                1:04.96 ( )                             2:24.92 ( )
                                3:46.77 ( )   4:52.64 (1:05.87)                    
 26 Mortimer, Austin M        18 Franklin Area Sw-AM  3:59.51Y   4:52.92 q      
                  29.88     1:04.53 (34.65)     1:42.01 (37.48)     2:19.82 (37.81)
        3:04.12 (44.30)     3:49.73 (45.61)     4:21.19 (31.46)     4:52.92 (31.73)
 27 Gibble, Bradley E         18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:35.88    4:53.20 q      
                  30.26     1:03.96 (33.70)     1:40.16 (36.20)     2:17.24 (37.08)
                                3:45.43 ( )   4:53.20 (1:07.77)                    
 28 Durocher, Thomas T        15 Regency Park Swi-VA  4:12.64Y   4:53.58 q      
                  29.81     1:04.12 (34.31)     1:40.25 (36.13)     2:16.01 (35.76)
        3:00.35 (44.34)     3:45.25 (44.90)     4:19.59 (34.34)     4:53.58 (33.99)
 29 Caffee, William R         19 University at Bu-NI  4:38.11    4:53.86 q      
                                1:06.47 ( )                             2:25.82 ( )
                                3:46.96 ( )   4:53.86 (1:06.90)                    
 30 Pokornowski, Alec J       21 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:46.65    4:54.47 q      
                                1:03.22 ( )                             2:18.72 ( )
                                3:49.78 ( )   4:54.47 (1:04.69)                    
 31 Matz, William C           16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:51.43    4:54.98 q      
                                1:05.53 ( )                             2:22.86 ( )
                                3:45.32 ( )   4:54.98 (1:09.66)                    
 32 Rice, Samuel W            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:11.35Y   4:55.24 q      
                  33.00     1:10.64 (37.64)     1:48.48 (37.84)     2:25.16 (36.68)
        3:07.55 (42.39)     3:49.17 (41.62)   4:55.24 (1:06.07)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Anderson, Ryan J          17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:11.19Y   4:55.96        
                  32.23     1:10.59 (38.36)     1:47.94 (37.35)     2:24.55 (36.61)
        3:06.78 (42.23)     3:50.09 (43.31)     4:23.60 (33.51)     4:55.96 (32.36)
 34 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    4:43.98    4:56.05        
                                1:04.37 ( )                             2:23.12 ( )
                                3:47.97 ( )   4:56.05 (1:08.08)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Koch, Joseph A            16 Lansing Cats-NI      4:10.89Y   4:56.77        
                  30.52     1:06.07 (35.55)     1:47.08 (41.01)     2:26.41 (39.33)
        3:09.73 (43.32)     3:53.25 (43.52)     4:25.53 (32.28)     4:56.77 (31.24)
 36 Barry, Kyle               15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:09.57Y   4:57.53        
                                1:05.72 ( )                             2:19.41 ( )
                                3:48.61 ( )   4:57.53 (1:08.92)                    
 37 Puskovitch, Ivan M        13 Germantown Acade-MA  4:52.25    4:59.36        
                  32.20     1:07.61 (35.41)     1:46.59 (38.98)     2:25.30 (38.71)
        3:08.82 (43.52)     3:52.90 (44.08)     4:26.30 (33.40)     4:59.36 (33.06)
 38 Mazur, Daniel J           21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:09.80Y   5:00.20        
                                1:05.29 ( )                             2:25.56 ( )
                                3:49.15 ( )   5:00.20 (1:11.05)                    
 39 Lapoint, Alexander G      18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  4:11.66Y   5:00.22        
                                1:06.97 ( )                             2:23.64 ( )
                                3:50.97 ( )   5:00.22 (1:09.25)                    
 40 Gallant, Alex J           17 Free Lake Warrio-NE  4:09.78Y   5:05.94        
                  32.52     1:09.76 (37.24)     1:49.78 (40.02)     2:29.68 (39.90)
        3:11.72 (42.04)     3:55.48 (43.76)     4:31.56 (36.08)     5:05.94 (34.38)
 41 Howard, David J           18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  4:09.90Y   5:08.30        
                  31.68     1:05.86 (34.18)     1:45.99 (40.13)     2:25.79 (39.80)
        3:10.88 (45.09)     3:55.18 (44.30)     4:32.14 (36.96)     5:08.30 (36.16)
 -- McCauley, William W       19 Star Swimming-NI     4:45.92        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kwalick, Matt P           16 Chartiers Valley-AM  4:12.07Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 3:30.66        2011                                            
                         N Tremols, Y Hammoud, S Sullivan, J Germanis      
                3:29.29  NAT 2014 Winter National
                3:38.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'B'            3:34.66    3:31.62 JNAT    40  
     1) Sweeney, David M 20             2) Rhinehart, Sean E 21           
     3) Nosbisch, Luke M 22             4) Lierley, Jonathan D 21         
                              51.68 (51.68)                         1:44.52 (52.84)
                            2:38.41 (53.89)     3:31.62 (53.21)                    
  2 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:38.94    3:32.80 JNAT    34  
     1) Rommel, Charles T 21            2) Parkhurst, Shawn S 22          
     3) Marsh, Matthew C 16             4) Marsh, Andrew C 20             
                  25.20       53.40 (53.40)     1:18.21 (24.81)     1:46.36 (52.96)
        2:11.54 (25.18)     2:40.69 (54.33)     3:04.94 (24.25)     3:32.80 (52.11)
  3 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:31.21    3:34.37 JNAT    32  
     1) Anderson, Hugh A 26             2) Smith, Grayson T 18            
     3) Brophy, Evan P 18               4) Lewis, Rory B 17               
                  25.67       52.93 (52.93)     1:17.35 (24.42)     1:45.55 (52.62)
        2:11.73 (26.18)     2:40.60 (55.05)     3:05.84 (25.24)     3:34.37 (53.77)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:39.44    3:36.78 JNAT    30  
     1) Gordin, James H 17              2) Plaschka, Justin T 17          
     3) Towers, Zachary D 17            4) Devito, Matthew L 17           
                  26.20       55.47 (55.47)     1:19.72 (24.25)     1:46.78 (51.31)
        2:12.43 (25.65)     2:41.16 (54.38)     3:06.99 (25.83)     3:36.78 (55.62)
  5 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    3:41.28    3:37.44 JNAT    28  
     1) Gay, Sean P 15                  2) Pite, Charlie D 18             
     3) Takabayashi, Kazumu B 19        4) Ahlberg, Joseph W 18           
                              54.50 (54.50)                         1:49.72 (55.22)
                            2:43.13 (53.41)     3:37.44 (54.31)                    
  6 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            3:39.33    3:37.81 JNAT    26  
     1) Bertha, Nicholas M 21           2) Kampfe, Bryce A 20             
     3) Tankle, Matthew G 20            4) Vogel, Martin V 21             
                              55.24 (55.24)                         1:49.64 (54.40)
                            2:43.81 (54.17)     3:37.81 (54.00)                    
  7 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:43.06    3:39.25         24  
     1) McLaughlin, Declan T 19         2) Westermeier, Christian S 19    
     3) Patrum, William D 20            4) Duszynski, Andrew M 20         
                              54.33 (54.33)                         1:49.97 (55.64)
                            2:44.82 (54.85)     3:39.25 (54.43)                    
  8 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:42.11    3:39.72         22  
     1) Reisch, Lucas A 19              2) Doser, Jeffrey W 18            
     3) Lapoint, Alexander G 18         4) Howard, David J 18             
                  25.88       53.63 (53.63)     1:19.70 (26.07)     1:48.15 (54.52)
        2:14.24 (26.09)     2:43.44 (55.29)     3:09.95 (26.51)     3:39.72 (56.28)
  9 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim-CT  'A'       3:35.29    3:40.67         18  
     1) Williams, Daniel A 16           2) Hoin, John K 18                
     3) Gannon, Thomas R 17             4) Summers, Justin M 17           
                  27.00       57.89 (57.89)     1:23.24 (25.35)     1:51.43 (53.54)
        2:17.15 (25.72)     2:46.69 (55.26)     3:11.85 (25.16)     3:40.67 (53.98)
 10 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:34.69    3:41.35         14  
     1) Fenstermacher, Auckie J 16      2) Hardy, Carter F 17             
     3) Schrock, Christopher I 19       4) Woodman, Joseph A 21           
                              56.40 (56.40)                         1:52.15 (55.75)
                            2:47.65 (55.50)     3:41.35 (53.70)                    
 11 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:43.26    3:41.98         12  
     1) Damich, Drew L 17               2) Rich, Andrew A 20              
     3) Wechter, Noah J 17              4) Lanphear, Jack H 17            
                  26.33       54.34 (54.34)     1:19.67 (25.33)     1:47.74 (53.40)
        2:14.50 (26.76)     2:43.70 (55.96)     3:10.96 (27.26)     3:41.98 (58.28)
 12 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:52.42    3:42.47         10  
     1) Dirrigl, Daniel T 18            2) Telford, Dylan C 20            
     3) Pokornowski, Alec J 21          4) Collins, Allan J 17            
                  26.64       55.71 (55.71)     1:22.49 (26.78)     1:52.17 (56.46)
        2:18.39 (26.22)     2:47.53 (55.36)     3:13.46 (25.93)     3:42.47 (54.94)
 13 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:50.51    3:42.57          8  
     1) Smith, Quinn P 18               2) Ludeke, Chris E 16             
     3) Beaudoin, Brandon T 18          4) Rowledge, Bobby B 18           
                              52.83 (52.83)                         1:49.31 (56.48)
                            2:46.01 (56.70)     3:42.57 (56.56)                    
 14 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:48.73    3:43.24          6  
     1) Martin, Joseph D 19             2) McCauley, William W 19         
     3) Stegemoller, Sean C 21          4) Bray, Spencer E 20             
                  27.78       56.70 (56.70)     1:23.27 (26.57)     1:53.11 (56.41)
        2:19.47 (26.36)     2:48.43 (55.32)     3:14.65 (26.22)     3:43.24 (54.81)
 15 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:50.23    3:43.66          4  
     1) Marshall, Kyle W 17             2) Pollock, Jonathan A 14         
     3) Gryski, Benjamin M 15           4) Campbell, Nicholas C 19        
                  26.52       56.05 (56.05)     1:22.45 (26.40)     1:52.24 (56.19)
        2:19.62 (27.38)     2:49.74 (57.50)     3:14.88 (25.14)     3:43.66 (53.92)
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:49.55    3:43.96          2  
     1) Nilsson, Evan A 16              2) Stange, Andrew R 15            
     3) O'Shea, Chris M 15              4) Kaplan, Zach I 17              
                              56.28 (56.28)                         1:52.36 (56.08)
                            2:48.88 (56.52)     3:43.96 (55.08)                    
 17 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    3:17.05Y   3:44.55        
     1) Ritz, Jared P 15                2) Athans, Kenny G 20             
     3) Zitz, Jacob E 18                4) Chappell, Benjamin R 20        
                  26.47       56.24 (56.24)     1:21.83 (25.59)     1:51.05 (54.81)
        2:18.87 (27.82)     2:48.99 (57.94)     3:15.02 (26.03)     3:44.55 (55.56)
 18 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:17.02Y   3:45.00        
     1) Gordon, Ryan D 18               2) Gordon, Luther W 16            
     3) Matz, William C 16              4) Strayer, Aidan H 17            
                              54.35 (54.35)                         1:50.01 (55.66)
                            2:47.25 (57.24)     3:45.00 (57.75)                    
 19 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:38.42    3:45.14        
     1) Walsh, Garrett C 17             2) Callander, Matthew S 17        
     3) Johnson, Duncan R 18            4) Storch, Casey J 15             
                              56.59 (56.59)                         1:51.96 (55.37)
                            2:50.13 (58.17)     3:45.14 (55.01)                    
 20 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            3:40.10    3:45.19        
     1) Wahl, Matthew R 23              2) Wahl, Alec J 15                
     3) Steve, Paul W 17                4) Wahl, Zachary J 23             
                  27.00       56.34 (56.34)     1:23.72 (27.38)     1:53.59 (57.25)
        2:20.59 (27.00)     2:50.92 (57.33)     3:17.05 (26.13)     3:45.19 (54.27)
 21 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       3:45.95    3:48.64        
     1) Sell, Steven C 15               2) Brinkhoff, Erik J 19           
     3) Tavoletti, Vincent F 17         4) Litwin, Daniel E 19            
                              58.24 (58.24)                         1:52.42 (54.18)
                            2:52.14 (59.72)     3:48.64 (56.50)                    
 22 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:48.81    3:49.10        
     1) Scott, Thomas H 19              2) Park, Alex 14                  
     3) Cowden, Luke S 16               4) Barry, Kyle 15                 
                  27.20       56.17 (56.17)     1:22.73 (26.56)     1:52.33 (56.16)
        2:20.06 (27.73)     2:50.58 (58.25)     3:17.77 (27.19)     3:49.10 (58.52)
 23 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:46.63    3:49.15        
     1) Cagley, Noah J 17               2) Smith, Neal P 17               
     3) Dinunzio, Matthew R 16          4) Uhrin, Brian M 17              
                  26.65       55.02 (55.02)     1:22.14 (27.12)     1:52.17 (57.15)
        2:19.82 (27.65)     2:51.32 (59.15)     3:18.33 (27.01)     3:49.15 (57.83)
 24 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:40.85    3:49.76        
     1) Glas, Aaron I 16                2) Rivoal, Leo B 17               
     3) Quinones, Christopher D 16      4) Juranovic, Gabriel A 18        
                              57.72 (57.72)                         1:53.97 (56.25)
                            2:50.47 (56.50)     3:49.76 (59.29)                    
 25 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'A'              3:53.42    3:50.40        
     1) Pearcy, David S 15              2) Durocher, Thomas T 15          
     3) McKinnon, Colin R 17            4) Morin, Alec M 19               
                  26.87       56.04 (56.04)     1:24.70 (28.66)   1:56.19 (1:00.15)
        2:24.69 (28.50)     2:55.89 (59.70)     3:21.65 (25.76)     3:50.40 (54.51)
 26 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          3:52.57    3:50.80        
     1) Noel, Matt C 18                 2) Kwalick, Matt P 16             
     3) Chamberlain, Josh L 17          4) Harkins, Harry C 15            
                              58.79 (58.79)                       2:03.04 (1:04.25)
                            2:53.11 (50.07)     3:50.80 (57.69)                    
 27 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            3:52.99    3:52.23        
     1) Pietroboni, Ashton J 16         2) McMurtrie, Gary M 15           
     3) Kocher, Michael C 15            4) Crumrine, Bill G 18            
                  49.08   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:57.61 (57.30)     1:58.05 (57.74)
        2:44.84 (46.79)     2:56.61 (58.56)     3:08.78 (12.17)     3:52.23 (55.62)
 28 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'           3:54.27    3:53.93        
     1) Gibble, Bradley E 18            2) Etter, Jackson L 17            
     3) Erdley, Seth M 16               4) Woodman, Nate S 16             
                  27.70       57.61 (57.61)     1:25.83 (28.22)     1:57.53 (59.92)
        2:25.68 (28.15)     2:56.26 (58.73)     3:24.06 (27.80)     3:53.93 (57.67)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 7:44.68        2009                                            
                         O Pagel, J Corvin, J Lucas, C Millen              
                7:42.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                7:53.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'B'            7:53.18    7:45.32 JNAT    40  
     1) Vogel, Martin V 21              2) Nosbisch, Luke M 22            
     3) Lierley, Jonathan D 21          4) Sweeney, David M 20            
                  27.00       56.27 (56.27)   1:26.02 (1:26.02)   1:54.99 (1:54.99)
        2:21.76 (26.77)     2:51.77 (56.78)   3:23.33 (1:28.34)   3:52.26 (1:57.27)
        4:18.57 (26.31)     4:48.49 (56.23)   5:19.84 (1:27.58)   5:51.65 (1:59.39)
        6:17.05 (25.40)     6:45.94 (54.29)   7:15.77 (1:24.12)   7:45.32 (1:53.67)
  2 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    8:12.37    7:54.31         34  
     1) Ahlberg, Joseph W 18            2) Pite, Alan J 18                
     3) Takabayashi, Kazumu B 19        4) Gay, Sean P 15                 
                  27.11       56.75 (56.75)   1:27.57 (1:27.57)   1:58.65 (1:58.65)
        2:25.34 (26.69)     2:54.99 (56.34)   3:25.92 (1:27.27)   3:56.70 (1:58.05)
        4:22.96 (26.26)     4:52.69 (55.99)   5:23.74 (1:27.04)   5:54.22 (1:57.52)
        6:20.74 (26.52)     6:50.57 (56.35)   7:21.96 (1:27.74)   7:54.31 (2:00.09)
  3 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    7:53.11    7:54.47         32  
     1) Lewis, Rory B 17                2) Anderson, Hugh A 26            
     3) Storch, Casey J 15              4) Brophy, Evan P 18              
                              55.85 (55.85)                       1:56.62 (1:56.62)
                            2:52.40 (55.78)                       3:54.07 (1:57.45)
                            4:50.67 (56.60)                       5:53.40 (1:59.33)
                            6:50.43 (57.03)   7:54.47 (2:01.07)                    
  4 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       7:56.75    7:54.80         30  
     1) Marsh, Andrew C 20              2) Pokornowski, Alec J 21         
     3) Dirrigl, Daniel T 18            4) Parkhurst, Shawn S 22          
                  26.27       55.13 (55.13)   1:25.19 (1:25.19)   1:55.32 (1:55.32)
        2:21.86 (26.54)     2:52.29 (56.97)   3:24.15 (1:28.83)   3:56.76 (2:01.44)
        4:23.19 (26.43)     4:53.04 (56.28)   5:24.63 (1:27.87)   5:57.82 (2:01.06)
        6:23.89 (26.07)     6:53.44 (55.62)   7:24.29 (1:26.47)   7:54.80 (1:56.98)
  5 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:01.11    8:02.69         28  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew M 20          2) Bray, Spencer E 20             
     3) Patrum, William D 20            4) Konik, Justin R 13             
                              58.08 (58.08)                       2:00.69 (2:00.69)
                            2:58.98 (58.29)                       4:01.56 (2:00.87)
                            4:58.40 (56.84)                       5:59.50 (1:57.94)
                            6:59.02 (59.52)   8:02.69 (2:03.19)                    
  6 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim-CT  'A'       7:55.17    8:03.02         26  
     1) Summers, Justin M 17            2) Hoin, John K 18                
     3) Gannon, Thomas R 17             4) Williams, Daniel A 16          
                          1:00.20 (1:00.20)                       2:00.17 (2:00.17)
                            2:59.21 (59.04)                       4:00.88 (2:00.71)
                            4:58.66 (57.78)                       6:01.96 (2:01.08)
                            7:01.42 (59.46)   8:03.02 (2:01.06)                    
  7 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             8:21.59    8:04.75         24  
     1) Doser, Jeffrey W 18             2) Reisch, Lucas A 19             
     3) Danner, Gregory M 33            4) Lapoint, Alexander G 18        
                  28.21       58.36 (58.36)   1:29.81 (1:29.81)   2:01.31 (2:01.31)
        2:28.25 (26.94)     2:58.17 (56.86)   3:29.12 (1:27.81)   3:59.41 (1:58.10)
        4:27.69 (28.28)     4:58.92 (59.51)   5:31.60 (1:32.19)   6:03.48 (2:04.07)
        6:30.48 (27.00)     7:00.78 (57.30)   7:32.55 (1:29.07)   8:04.75 (2:01.27)
  8 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           7:51.28    8:09.10         22  
     1) Gibble, Bradley E 18            2) Fenstermacher, Auckie J 16     
     3) Schrock, Christopher I 19       4) Woodman, Joseph A 21           
                  27.74       58.52 (58.52)   1:31.17 (1:31.17)   2:03.60 (2:03.60)
        2:31.52 (27.92)     3:02.87 (59.27)   3:34.43 (1:30.83)   4:04.62 (2:01.02)
        4:32.02 (27.40)     5:03.98 (59.36)   5:37.30 (1:32.68)   6:09.14 (2:04.52)
        6:36.14 (27.00)     7:06.24 (57.10)   7:38.14 (1:29.00)   8:09.10 (1:59.96)
  9 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      8:14.44    8:09.93         18  
     1) Smith, Quinn P 18               2) Ludeke, Chris E 16             
     3) Rowledge, Bobby B 18            4) Beaudoin, Brandon T 18         
                              55.89 (55.89)                       1:57.75 (1:57.75)
                          2:58.18 (1:00.43)                       4:01.76 (2:04.01)
                            5:01.60 (59.84)                       6:06.90 (2:05.14)
                            7:05.55 (58.65)   8:09.93 (2:03.03)                    
 10 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       8:15.46    8:12.38         14  
     1) Smith, Neal P 17                2) Cagley, Noah J 17              
     3) Hsiung, Benjamin Z 17           4) Dinunzio, Matthew R 16         
                              57.76 (57.76)                       1:59.83 (1:59.83)
                            2:56.79 (56.96)                       3:57.97 (1:58.14)
                            4:57.13 (59.16)                       6:05.23 (2:07.26)
                          7:05.49 (1:00.26)   8:12.38 (2:07.15)                    
 11 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            8:09.29    8:12.89         12  
     1) Kampfe, Bryce A 20              2) Tankle, Matthew G 20           
     3) Cook, Alexander F 21            4) Mazur, Daniel J 21             
                  27.30       57.98 (57.98)   1:29.33 (1:29.33)   2:00.32 (2:00.32)
        2:27.12 (26.80)     2:57.70 (57.38)   3:29.42 (1:29.10)   4:00.76 (2:00.44)
        4:28.35 (27.59)     4:59.59 (58.83)   5:33.02 (1:32.26)   6:06.49 (2:05.73)
        6:34.05 (27.56)     7:06.13 (59.64)   7:39.74 (1:33.25)   8:12.89 (2:06.40)
 12 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                 8:16.28    8:14.11         10  
     1) Hughes, Jack A 19               2) Mariniello, Anthony 15         
     3) Pereira, Paulo 15               4) Boyd, Jack P 18                
                  28.11       58.73 (58.73)   1:30.83 (1:30.83)   2:02.51 (2:02.51)
        2:29.87 (27.36)     3:00.80 (58.29)   3:33.76 (1:31.25)   4:06.72 (2:04.21)
        4:35.74 (29.02)   5:08.01 (1:01.29)   5:41.88 (1:35.16)   6:15.79 (2:09.07)
        6:42.85 (27.06)     7:12.87 (57.08)   7:43.47 (1:27.68)   8:14.11 (1:58.32)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    8:11.12    8:16.93          8  
     1) Smith, Grayson T 18             2) Cudahy, Dylan J 15             
     3) Callander, Matthew S 17         4) Ginieczki, Christian B 15      
                  27.36       57.80 (57.80)   1:29.61 (1:29.61)   2:01.92 (2:01.92)
        2:30.53 (28.61)   3:02.52 (1:00.60)   3:35.50 (1:33.58)   4:08.22 (2:06.30)
        4:36.79 (28.57)   5:09.14 (1:00.92)   5:42.45 (1:34.23)   6:13.31 (2:05.09)
        6:40.72 (27.41)     7:12.36 (59.05)   7:44.75 (1:31.44)   8:16.93 (2:03.62)
 14 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       7:09.59Y   8:17.07          6  
     1) Sawyer, Samuel Q 16             2) Pokornowski, James S 17        
     3) Telford, Dylan C 20             4) Collins, Allan J 17            
                  29.26   1:00.56 (1:00.56)   1:32.58 (1:32.58)   2:04.48 (2:04.48)
        2:32.02 (27.54)     3:03.64 (59.16)   3:36.19 (1:31.71)   4:09.56 (2:05.08)
        4:37.25 (27.69)     5:08.78 (59.22)   5:40.83 (1:31.27)   6:12.32 (2:02.76)
        6:40.14 (27.82)     7:11.87 (59.55)   7:44.32 (1:32.00)   8:17.07 (2:04.75)
 15 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            8:14.54    8:17.72          4  
     1) Wahl, Matthew R 23              2) Wahl, Zachary J 23             
     3) Wahl, Alec J 15                 4) Steve, Paul W 17               
                  28.37       59.04 (59.04)   1:30.79 (1:30.79)   2:02.67 (2:02.67)
        2:29.35 (26.68)     2:59.39 (56.72)   3:31.08 (1:28.41)   4:03.59 (2:00.92)
        4:31.27 (27.68)     5:03.06 (59.47)   5:36.22 (1:32.63)   6:10.05 (2:06.46)
        6:37.83 (27.78)     7:09.77 (59.72)   7:43.50 (1:33.45)   8:17.72 (2:07.67)
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:47.87    8:18.64          2  
     1) Glas, Aaron I 16                2) Rivoal, Leo B 17               
     3) Quinones, Christopher D 16      4) Juranovic, Gabriel A 18        
                  29.15   1:00.22 (1:00.22)   1:32.45 (1:32.45)   2:03.68 (2:03.68)
        2:31.85 (28.17)     3:02.72 (59.04)   3:35.31 (1:31.63)   4:07.94 (2:04.26)
        4:35.80 (27.86)     5:07.73 (59.79)   5:41.55 (1:33.61)   6:15.01 (2:07.07)
        6:42.85 (27.84)     7:14.25 (59.24)   7:46.16 (1:31.15)   8:18.64 (2:03.63)
 17 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'           8:22.62    8:24.33        
     1) Etter, Jackson L 17             2) Woodman, Nate S 16             
     3) Hardy, Carter F 17              4) Erdley, Seth M 16              
                  28.98   1:00.35 (1:00.35)   1:33.28 (1:33.28)   2:05.23 (2:05.23)
        2:34.10 (28.87)   3:06.02 (1:00.79)   3:39.19 (1:33.96)   4:11.71 (2:06.48)
        4:39.68 (27.97)     5:10.34 (58.63)   5:43.38 (1:31.67)   6:15.40 (2:03.69)
        6:44.49 (29.09)   7:17.31 (1:01.91)   7:51.09 (1:35.69)   8:24.33 (2:08.93)
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       8:20.95    8:26.18        
     1) Martin, Joseph D 19             2) McCauley, William W 19         
     3) Strittmatter, Xavier A 16       4) Maurer, Michael O 14           
                              59.98 (59.98)                       2:04.94 (2:04.94)
                            3:02.38 (57.44)                       4:07.20 (2:02.26)
                          5:08.97 (1:01.77)                       6:15.40 (2:08.20)
                          7:16.66 (1:01.26)   8:26.18 (2:10.78)                    
 19 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          8:23.45    8:28.91        
     1) Harkins, Harry C 15             2) Nincke, Griffin B 17           
     3) Chamberlain, Josh L 17          4) Kwalick, Matt P 16             
                          1:02.28 (1:02.28)                       2:07.72 (2:07.72)
                          3:08.96 (1:01.24)                       4:15.61 (2:07.89)
                          5:16.89 (1:01.28)                       6:24.89 (2:09.28)
                            7:22.88 (57.99)   8:28.91 (2:04.02)                    
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 3:49.19        2002                                            
                         M Liscinsky, E Moses, J Valdivieso, M Brado       
                3:50.09  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:01.19  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'A'            3:57.53    3:56.31 JNAT    40  
     1) Rhinehart, Sean E 21            2) Cook, Alexander F 21           
     3) Lierley, Jonathan D 21          4) Kampfe, Bryce A 20             
                  28.94       59.52 (59.52)     1:29.86 (30.34)   2:05.98 (1:06.46)
        2:31.97 (25.99)     3:03.05 (57.07)     3:28.38 (25.33)     3:56.31 (53.26)
  2 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:47.81    3:56.77 JNAT    34  
     1) Ginieczki, Christian B 15       2) Smith, Grayson T 18            
     3) Lewis, Rory B 17                4) Anderson, Hugh A 26            
                  29.58   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:31.29 (30.46)   2:06.78 (1:05.95)
        2:33.12 (26.34)     3:03.77 (56.99)     3:29.16 (25.39)     3:56.77 (53.00)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:55.07    3:58.49 JNAT    32  
     1) Mattera, Michael P 17           2) Cowden, Luke S 16              
     3) Towers, Zachary D 17            4) Plaschka, Justin T 17          
                  29.59   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:32.99 (31.66)   2:09.32 (1:07.99)
        2:36.17 (26.85)     3:07.23 (57.91)     3:31.40 (24.17)     3:58.49 (51.26)
  4 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:03.70    3:59.84 JNAT    30  
     1) Marsh, Andrew C 20              2) Hilton, Mark A 19              
     3) Parkhurst, Shawn S 22           4) Rommel, Charles T 21           
                  27.80       59.09 (59.09)     1:30.42 (31.33)   2:08.27 (1:09.18)
        2:35.05 (26.78)     3:05.82 (57.55)     3:31.17 (25.35)     3:59.84 (54.02)
  5 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:15.16    3:59.85 JNAT    28  
     1) Reisch, Lucas A 19              2) Stevens, Noah M 16             
     3) Howard, David J 18              4) Doser, Jeffrey W 18            
                  29.24       59.70 (59.70)     1:30.60 (30.90)   2:07.20 (1:07.50)
        2:34.35 (27.15)     3:05.93 (58.73)     3:31.34 (25.41)     3:59.85 (53.92)
  6 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:05.10    4:00.59 JNAT    26  
     1) Ahlberg, Joseph W 18            2) Gay, Sean P 15                 
     3) Takabayashi, Kazumu B 19        4) Pite, Alan J 18                
                          1:02.06 (1:02.06)                       2:09.50 (1:07.44)
                            3:05.55 (56.05)     4:00.59 (55.04)                    
  7 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:06.24    4:02.48         24  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew M 20          2) McLaughlin, Declan T 19        
     3) Patrum, William D 20            4) Westermeier, Christian S 19    
                  29.61   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:33.10 (31.44)   2:09.84 (1:08.18)
        2:36.66 (26.82)     3:08.39 (58.55)     3:33.36 (24.97)     4:02.48 (54.09)
  8 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:20.13    4:04.46         22  
     1) Pokornowski, Alec J 21          2) Marsh, Matthew C 16            
     3) Dirrigl, Daniel T 18            4) Collins, Allan J 17            
                  29.95   1:01.91 (1:01.91)     1:33.74 (31.83)   2:10.70 (1:08.79)
        2:38.25 (27.55)     3:09.90 (59.20)     3:35.53 (25.63)     4:04.46 (54.56)
  9 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      4:14.19    4:04.70         18  
     1) Smith, Quinn P 18               2) Beaudoin, Brandon T 18         
     3) Rowledge, Bobby B 18            4) Ludeke, Chris E 16             
                  28.40       59.38 (59.38)     1:31.25 (31.87)   2:09.09 (1:09.71)
        2:36.81 (27.72)     3:07.99 (58.90)     3:34.96 (26.97)     4:04.70 (56.71)
 10 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       4:06.44    4:05.60         14  
     1) Hsiung, Benjamin Z 17           2) Caprara, Alexander M 18        
     3) Uhrin, Brian M 17               4) Cagley, Noah J 17              
                  25.18   1:02.84 (1:02.84)     1:34.73 (31.89)   2:12.36 (1:09.52)
        2:39.71 (27.35)     3:11.92 (59.56)     3:37.21 (25.29)     4:05.60 (53.68)
 11 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim-CT  'A'       3:59.80    4:05.98         12  
     1) Williams, Daniel A 16           2) Gannon, Thomas R 17            
     3) Summers, Justin M 17            4) Hoin, John K 18                
                  31.66   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:36.43 (32.31)   2:13.45 (1:09.33)
        2:40.13 (26.68)     3:12.09 (58.64)     4:05.98 (53.89)                    
 12 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:58.04    4:06.20         10  
     1) Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D 14   2) Walsh, Garrett C 17            
     3) Johnson, Duncan R 18            4) Brophy, Evan P 18              
                  29.79   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:32.93 (31.41)   2:12.19 (1:10.67)
        2:38.68 (26.49)     3:10.41 (58.22)     3:36.35 (25.94)     4:06.20 (55.79)
 13 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'A'              4:13.70    4:06.33          8  
     1) Durocher, Thomas T 15           2) McKinnon, Colin R 17           
     3) Pearcy, David S 15              4) Morin, Alec M 19               
                  30.78   1:03.22 (1:03.22)     1:35.90 (32.68)   2:13.45 (1:10.23)
        2:40.58 (27.13)     3:12.04 (58.59)     3:36.93 (24.89)     4:06.33 (54.29)
 14 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:35.48Y   4:07.03          6  
     1) Rich, Andrew A 20               2) Lanphear, Jack H 17            
     3) Wechter, Noah J 17              4) Damich, Drew L 17              
                  29.81   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:35.46 (33.48)   2:14.02 (1:12.04)
        2:41.03 (27.01)     3:12.65 (58.63)     3:38.51 (25.86)     4:07.03 (54.38)
 15 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:11.57    4:07.81          4  
     1) Bray, Spencer E 20              2) Martin, Joseph D 19            
     3) Stegemoller, Sean C 21          4) McCauley, William W 19         
                  30.49   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:34.35 (32.46)   2:11.60 (1:09.71)
        2:39.39 (27.79)   3:12.67 (1:01.07)     3:38.55 (25.88)     4:07.81 (55.14)
 16 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:56.82    4:07.90          2  
     1) Gibble, Bradley E 18            2) Hardy, Carter F 17             
     3) Fenstermacher, Auckie J 16      4) Woodman, Joseph A 21           
                  29.82   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:33.98 (32.21)   2:13.04 (1:11.27)
        2:40.97 (27.93)   3:13.50 (1:00.46)     3:39.45 (25.95)     4:07.90 (54.40)
 17 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:41.06Y   4:09.47        
     1) Campbell, Nicholas C 19         2) Anderson, Garrett P 16         
     3) Marshall, Kyle W 17             4) Pollock, Jonathan A 14         
                          1:02.28 (1:02.28)                       2:13.46 (1:11.18)
                            3:13.33 (59.87)     4:09.47 (56.14)                    
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:58.84    4:12.46        
     1) Rivoal, Leo B 17                2) Quinones, Christopher D 16     
     3) Juranovic, Gabriel A 18         4) Glas, Aaron I 16               
                  31.04   1:03.27 (1:03.27)     1:36.44 (33.17)   2:13.47 (1:10.20)
        2:41.80 (28.33)   3:14.48 (1:01.01)     3:42.37 (27.89)     4:12.46 (57.98)
 19 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'           4:09.22    4:12.52        
     1) Erdley, Seth M 16               2) Etter, Jackson L 17            
     3) Woodman, Nate S 16              4) Schrock, Christopher I 19      
                  31.10   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:37.56 (34.51)   2:15.40 (1:12.35)
        2:43.67 (28.27)   3:16.64 (1:01.24)     3:43.07 (26.43)     4:12.52 (55.88)
 20 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        4:09.36    4:12.76        
     1) Park, Alex 14                   2) Scott, Thomas H 19             
     3) Devito, Matthew L 17            4) Gordin, James H 17             
                          1:03.88 (1:03.88)                       2:15.13 (1:11.25)
                          3:15.61 (1:00.48)     4:12.76 (57.15)                    
 21 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:13.46    4:13.58        
     1) Gordon, Ryan D 18               2) Gordon, Luther W 16            
     3) Matz, William C 16              4) Strayer, Aidan H 17            
                              59.34 (59.34)                       2:12.25 (1:12.91)
                          3:14.36 (1:02.11)     4:13.58 (59.22)                    
 22 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       3:34.90Y   4:15.65        
     1) Tavoletti, Vincent F 17         2) Litwin, Daniel E 19            
     3) Brinkhoff, Erik J 19            4) Sell, Steven C 15              
                  31.24   1:03.97 (1:03.97)     1:36.49 (32.52)   2:14.53 (1:10.56)
        2:44.70 (30.17)   3:19.67 (1:05.14)     3:45.94 (26.27)     4:15.65 (55.98)
 23 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:11.65    4:17.63        
     1) O'Shea, Chris M 15              2) Stange, Andrew R 15            
     3) Nilsson, Evan A 16              4) Kaplan, Zach I 17              
                  31.21   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:38.72 (35.24)   2:20.33 (1:16.85)
        2:48.69 (28.36)   3:22.66 (1:02.33)     3:48.04 (25.38)     4:17.63 (54.97)
 24 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            4:16.68    4:17.85        
     1) Wahl, Alec J 15                 2) Wahl, Zachary J 23             
     3) Wahl, Matthew R 23              4) Steve, Paul W 17               
                          1:06.91 (1:06.91)                       2:21.01 (1:14.10)
                            3:20.94 (59.93)     4:17.85 (56.91)                    
 25 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            4:18.46    4:20.11        
     1) Kocher, Michael C 15            2) Currey, Derek S 15             
     3) Crumrine, Bill G 18             4) Palochak, Logan R 16           
                  30.67   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:38.44 (34.92)   2:19.43 (1:15.91)
        2:47.64 (28.21)   3:23.03 (1:03.60)     3:49.60 (26.57)     4:20.11 (57.08)
 26 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          4:15.81    4:22.31        
     1) Kwalick, Matt P 16              2) Nincke, Griffin B 17           
     3) Harkins, Harry C 15             4) Noel, Matt C 18                
                  31.49   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:40.68 (35.36)   2:22.08 (1:16.76)
        2:50.69 (28.61)   3:24.47 (1:02.39)     3:51.38 (26.91)     4:22.31 (57.84)
 -- Team Pittsburgh Aquatics-AM  'B'            3:50.37         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Tankle, Matthew G 20            2) Nosbisch, Luke M 22            
     3) Vogel, Martin V 21              4) Sweeney, David M 20            
                  28.41       58.66 (58.66)     1:27.85 (29.19)   2:02.27 (1:03.61)
        2:28.40 (26.13)     2:57.82 (55.55)     3:21.38 (23.56)          DQ (50.43)




 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 25.58        2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                26.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Knight, Haylee M    16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE       NT      27.10        
  2 Grant, Sammie I     13 MACHINE-PV                NT      27.92        
  3 Mathis, Sydney M    15 MACHINE-PV                NT      28.49        
  4 Tretter, Madisen R  19 Una Mlac-AM               NT      29.09        
  5 Javens, Delaney C   16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT      30.22        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 25.58        2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                26.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandes, Hannah   15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT      28.99        
  2 Stearns, Lindsay D  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      30.41        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 25.58        2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                26.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauth, Shannon E    18 Upper Main Line-MA        NT      25.94 NAT    
  2 Knight, Haylee M    16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE       NT      26.91 JNAT   
  3 Clabeaux, Jacqueli  14 York Swim Club-PV         NT      27.33        
  4 Melofchik, Gloria   18 University at Bu-NI       NT      28.22        
  5 Grassi, Micaela S   16 York Swim Club-PV         NT      28.73        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 55.93        2012 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                57.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                58.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hespeler, Jessica   19 Connecticut Aqua-CT       NT      56.87 NAT    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 55.93        2012 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                57.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                58.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karr, Caitlyn M     21 Una Psu-MA                NT      57.05 NAT    
                  27.53       57.05 (29.52)                                        
  2 Mavrova, Gloriya D  19 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT    1:00.15        
                  28.49     1:00.15 (31.66)                                        
  3 Spradling, Paige M  18 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:00.31        
                  29.22     1:00.31 (31.09)                                        
  4 Browne, Elizabeth   19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       NT    1:01.49        
  5 Shapiro, Alison J   16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:03.34        
  5 Javens, Devin C     15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    1:03.34        
                  30.52     1:03.34 (32.82)                                        
  7 Fernandes, Hannah   15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    1:03.35        
  8 Gyurina, Angela R   16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:04.25        
                  30.14     1:04.25 (34.11)                                        
  9 Javens, Delaney C   16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    1:08.32        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 55.93        2012 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                57.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                58.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Katherine   16 Unattached-NE             NT    1:00.35        
                  28.82     1:00.35 (31.53)                                        
  2 Fusco, Abigail H    18 Mandell Jewish C-CT       NT    1:00.87        
                  28.89     1:00.87 (31.98)                                        
  3 Kozlina, Alexa R    14 Jewish Community-AM       NT    1:01.24        
                  30.01     1:01.24 (31.23)                                        
  4 Saba, Farrin E      17 MACHINE-PV                NT    1:02.53        
                  29.62     1:02.53 (32.91)                                        
  5 Phillips, Molly L   17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM       NT    1:04.07        
                  30.13     1:04.07 (33.94)                                        
  6 Mathis, Sydney M    15 MACHINE-PV                NT    1:04.65        
                  30.12     1:04.65 (34.53)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 55.93        2012 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                57.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                58.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silpacharn, Pim     17 Snow Swimming-PV          NT    1:02.19        
                  29.69     1:02.19 (32.50)                                        
  2 Null, Siani A       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM       NT    1:02.84        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:59.23        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:04.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:05.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Meaghan   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    2:12.82        
                                1:04.53 ( )   2:12.82 (1:08.29)                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:59.23        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:04.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:05.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Dana K      15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:26.11        
                                1:10.31 ( )   2:26.11 (1:15.80)                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:59.23        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:04.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:05.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinkhoff, Allison  18 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT    2:11.77        
                  30.64     1:03.82 (33.18)     1:38.47 (34.65)     2:11.77 (33.30)
  2 Thomas, Sydney F    15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:12.12        
                  30.02     1:02.79 (32.77)     1:37.68 (34.89)     2:12.12 (34.44)
  3 Dominger, Jacqueli  17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    2:12.91        
                                1:04.50 ( )   2:12.91 (1:08.41)                    
  4 Kegel, Samantha J   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    2:13.72        
                  30.73     1:04.55 (33.82)     1:39.42 (34.87)     2:13.72 (34.30)
  5 Bumgarner, Hannah   16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    2:15.43        
                  31.48     1:05.67 (34.19)     1:40.78 (35.11)     2:15.43 (34.65)
  6 Regan, Grace C      15 Regional YMCA of-CT       NT    2:17.58        
                                1:07.16 ( )   2:17.58 (1:10.42)                    
  7 Coyne, Aileen E     16 Westport/Weston-CT        NT    2:19.31        
                                1:06.28 ( )   2:19.31 (1:13.03)                    
  8 Javens, Devin C     15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    2:20.63        
                  31.56     1:06.22 (34.66)     1:42.73 (36.51)     2:20.63 (37.90)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:59.23        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:04.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:05.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Meghan S      16 Exeter Swim Team-NE       NT    2:20.84        
                  32.01     1:07.76 (35.75)     1:44.28 (36.52)     2:20.84 (36.56)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:04.86        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:20.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:23.79  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kegel, Samantha J   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    4:44.25        
                  30.71     1:05.11 (34.40)     1:41.99 (36.88)     2:19.15 (37.16)
        2:55.81 (36.66)     3:32.85 (37.04)     4:09.19 (36.34)     4:44.25 (35.06)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:04.86        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:20.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:23.79  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Obando, Natalie M   17 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT    4:42.54        
                  31.36     1:05.52 (34.16)     1:40.31 (34.79)     2:16.67 (36.36)
        2:52.61 (35.94)     3:29.81 (37.20)     4:06.22 (36.41)     4:42.54 (36.32)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:04.86        2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:20.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:23.79  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Grace C      15 Regional YMCA of-CT       NT    4:45.07        
                                1:08.32 ( )                             2:21.19 ( )
                                3:34.17 ( )   4:45.07 (1:10.90)                    
  2 Bumgarner, Hannah   16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    4:52.77        
                                1:09.11 ( )                             2:23.22 ( )
                                3:38.93 ( )   4:52.77 (1:13.84)                    
  3 Colville, Caroline  15 Jewish Community-AM       NT    4:53.21        
                                1:09.30 ( )                             2:23.51 ( )
                                3:38.68 ( )   4:53.21 (1:14.53)                    
  4 Mendelson, Emily J  15 Regional YMCA of-CT       NT    4:57.77        
                  33.34     1:09.89 (36.55)     1:47.74 (37.85)     2:25.77 (38.03)
        3:04.36 (38.59)     3:42.16 (37.80)     4:20.70 (38.54)     4:57.77 (37.07)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:02.61        2009 Jessica Guro, ABF-ME                       
                1:05.49  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:05.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samson, Julia E     16 Albany Starfish-AD        NT    1:06.88        
  2 Saba, Farrin E      17 MACHINE-PV                NT    1:11.20        
                  34.29     1:11.20 (36.91)                                        
  3 Ross, Logan A       17 Mason Makos Swim-PV       NT    1:12.67        
                  35.97     1:12.67 (36.70)                                        
  4 Anderson, Emily N   16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:13.09        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:02.61        2009 Jessica Guro, ABF-ME                       
                1:05.49  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:05.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melofchik, Gloria   18 University at Bu-NI       NT    1:10.04        
  2 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:10.73        
  3 Reddon, Alexandra   16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:12.47        
                  34.97     1:12.47 (37.50)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:02.61        2009 Jessica Guro, ABF-ME                       
                1:05.49  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:05.99  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Dana K      15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:12.64        
                  34.99     1:12.64 (37.65)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:13.30        2014 Brooke Zeiger, ABF-NE                      
                2:19.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:20.69  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, Phoebe   15 Piranha Swimming-CT       NT    2:21.33        
                                1:08.71 ( )   2:21.33 (1:12.62)                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:13.30        2014 Brooke Zeiger, ABF-NE                      
                2:19.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:20.69  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra   16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:30.41        
                  34.09     1:12.94 (38.85)     1:52.42 (39.48)     2:30.41 (37.99)
  2 Lynch, Kathleen M   15 Millcreek Swim T-AM       NT    2:31.79        
                  34.21     1:11.95 (37.74)     1:51.86 (39.91)     2:31.79 (39.93)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:13.30        2014 Brooke Zeiger, ABF-NE                      
                2:19.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:20.69  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Laura M     13 Omni-CT                   NT    2:26.32        
                  33.57     1:10.31 (36.74)     1:47.84 (37.53)     2:26.32 (38.48)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:08.90        2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:13.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:14.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Sabrina L   17 Una York-PV               NT    1:23.45        
                  38.29     1:23.45 (45.16)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:08.90        2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:13.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:14.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antal, Katie E      18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    1:15.45        
                  34.69     1:15.45 (40.76)                                        
  2 Vitolins, Anna M    15 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT    1:18.90        
                  36.99     1:18.90 (41.91)                                        
  3 Smith, Katie I      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE       NT    1:20.12        
                  37.42     1:20.12 (42.70)                                        
  4 Anderson, Emily N   16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:21.49        
                  39.65     1:21.49 (41.84)                                        
  5 Matteson, Sydney A  16 Una Star-NI               NT    1:22.20        
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:23.14        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:08.90        2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:13.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:14.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coghill, Courtney   16 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    1:17.17        
                  36.39     1:17.17 (40.78)                                        
  2 Dean, Frances E     17 Una Pra-AM                NT    1:18.14        
                  37.38     1:18.14 (40.76)                                        
  3 Arzaga, Anastasia   16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:19.28        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:27.06        2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:39.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:40.09  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Degroff, Olivia A   16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT       NT    2:50.80        
                  38.17     1:21.29 (43.12)     2:06.29 (45.00)     2:50.80 (44.51)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:27.06        2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:39.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:40.09  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruh, Jamie E        20 Duquesne Univeri-AM       NT    2:59.83        
                                1:27.11 ( )   2:59.83 (1:32.72)                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:27.06        2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:39.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:40.09  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Alexa K    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ       NT    2:44.06        
                                1:17.37 ( )   2:44.06 (1:26.69)                    
  2 Smith, Katie I      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE       NT    2:57.77        
                                1:22.47 ( )   2:57.77 (1:35.30)                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 59.78        2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:03.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
              1:03.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Alize K      16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:09.56        
                  32.04     1:09.56 (37.52)                                        
  2 Minigell, Theresa   17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:11.47        
                  33.42     1:11.47 (38.05)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 59.78        2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:03.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
              1:03.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matteson, Sydney A  16 Una Star-NI               NT    1:10.17        
                  32.71     1:10.17 (37.46)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 59.78        2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:03.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
              1:03.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spradling, Paige M  18 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:08.12        
                  31.69     1:08.12 (36.43)                                        
  2 Bourdelais, Elise   16 Mason Makos Swim-PV       NT    1:08.37        
                  31.82     1:08.37 (36.55)                                        
  3 Ford, Amanda J      20 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    1:08.87        
  4 Tretter, Madisen R  19 Una Mlac-AM               NT    1:09.10        
                  32.16     1:09.10 (36.94)                                        
  5 Gray, Meghan S      16 Exeter Swim Team-NE       NT    1:10.80        
  6 Mendelson, Emily J  15 Regional YMCA of-CT       NT    1:11.38        
                  33.02     1:11.38 (38.36)                                        
  7 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:11.89        
                  33.68     1:11.89 (38.21)                                        
  8 Parker, Charis L    19 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:12.59        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:13.73        2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:17.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:19.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colville, Caroline  15 Jewish Community-AM       NT    2:38.03        
                                1:12.85 ( )   2:38.03 (1:25.18)                    
  2 Minigell, Theresa   17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    2:38.14        
                                1:12.95 ( )   2:38.14 (1:25.19)                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:13.73        2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:17.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:19.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Molly L   17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM       NT    2:30.32        
                  32.68     1:11.71 (39.03)     1:51.00 (39.29)     2:30.32 (39.32)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:13.73        2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:17.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:19.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grassi, Micaela S   16 York Swim Club-PV         NT    2:34.25        
                  33.01     1:12.59 (39.58)     1:53.80 (41.21)     2:34.25 (40.45)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:13.73        2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:17.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:19.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Natalie K    14 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT    2:30.73        
                                1:10.08 ( )   2:30.73 (1:20.65)                    
  2 Mosca, Sarah E      19 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    2:33.18        
                                1:12.48 ( )   2:33.18 (1:20.70)                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:16.35        2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:21.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:22.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Jasmine   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:26.62        
                  31.32     1:09.04 (37.72)     1:53.09 (44.05)     2:26.62 (33.53)
  2 Castro, Olivia G    17 Camillus Swim Cl-NI       NT    2:37.20        
                  32.51     1:13.32 (40.81)     2:02.57 (49.25)     2:37.20 (34.63)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:16.35        2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:21.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:22.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilf, Jenna R       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    2:29.67        
                                1:11.71 ( )   2:29.67 (1:17.96)                    
  2 Holmes, Abbey A     16 FAST!-PV                  NT    2:31.04        
                                1:12.30 ( )   2:31.04 (1:18.74)                    
  3 Jansen, Holly E     14 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT    2:32.07        
                                1:13.39 ( )   2:32.07 (1:18.68)                    
  4 Obando, Natalie M   17 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT    2:32.47        
                  33.36     1:09.77 (36.41)     1:57.15 (47.38)     2:32.47 (35.32)
  5 Shemet, Nancy K     17 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:33.68        
                  32.88     1:11.58 (38.70)     1:59.63 (48.05)     2:33.68 (34.05)
  6 Degroff, Olivia A   16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT       NT    2:33.98        
                  34.01     1:15.36 (41.35)     1:57.85 (42.49)     2:33.98 (36.13)
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah   16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:42.00        
                  34.65     1:18.48 (43.83)     2:04.68 (46.20)     2:42.00 (37.32)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:16.35        2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:21.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:22.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Casey L    16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:30.62        
                  31.99     1:08.00 (36.01)     1:55.83 (47.83)     2:30.62 (34.79)
  2 Stearns, Lindsay D  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:30.72        
                  29.81     1:08.92 (39.11)     1:54.60 (45.68)     2:30.72 (36.12)
  3 Ruh, Jamie E        20 Duquesne Univeri-AM       NT    2:37.07        
                  32.24     1:14.21 (41.97)     1:59.69 (45.48)     2:37.07 (37.38)
  4 Sagasta, Julia A    16 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    2:39.45        
                  33.35     1:15.10 (41.75)     2:02.49 (47.39)     2:39.45 (36.96)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:16.35        2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:21.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:22.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Frances E     17 Una Pra-AM                NT    2:32.32        
                                1:13.66 ( )   2:32.32 (1:18.66)                    
  2 Parker, Charis L    19 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    2:37.23        
                                1:16.47 ( )   2:37.23 (1:20.76)                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:48.43        2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                4:58.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                5:01.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sydney F    15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    5:22.95        
                  33.39     1:11.04 (37.65)     1:51.08 (40.04)     2:31.52 (40.44)
        3:19.88 (48.36)     4:08.95 (49.07)     4:46.40 (37.45)     5:22.95 (36.55)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:48.43        2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                4:58.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                5:01.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silbert, Jordan F   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    5:04.60        
                                1:06.89 ( )                             2:25.09 ( )
                                3:56.11 ( )   5:04.60 (1:08.49)                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:48.43        2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                4:58.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                5:01.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Natalie K    14 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT    5:16.88        
                                1:10.08 ( )                             2:35.02 ( )
                                4:02.98 ( )   5:16.88 (1:13.90)                    
  2 Sagasta, Julia A    16 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    5:33.35        
                                1:14.82 ( )                             2:41.25 ( )
                                4:17.69 ( )   5:33.35 (1:15.66)                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 23.10        2012 Zachary Hayden, CUBU-PV                      
                23.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                24.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callander, Matthew  17 MACHINE-PV                NT      25.73        
  2 Chamberlain, Josh   17 Chartiers Valley-AM       NT      26.11        
  3 Harkins, Harry C    15 Chartiers Valley-AM       NT      26.28        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 23.10        2012 Zachary Hayden, CUBU-PV                      
                23.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                24.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lovasik, Brian D    17 North Hills Aqua-AM       NT      24.28 JNAT   
  2 Saberski, Erik T    19 Meriden Silver F-CT       NT      24.91        
  3 McNair, Everett C   18 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT      25.16        
  4 Gryski, Benjamin M  15 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT      27.06        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 23.10        2012 Zachary Hayden, CUBU-PV                      
                23.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                24.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Evan P      18 MACHINE-PV                NT      25.57        
  2 Tavoletti, Vincent  17 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT      25.91        
  3 Crumrine, Bill G    18 WAAC-AM                   NT      26.47        
  4 Nincke, Griffin B   17 Chartiers Valley-AM       NT      26.83        
  5 McMurtrie, Gary M   15 WAAC-AM                   NT      26.84        
  6 Kost, Michael A     17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT      27.11        
  7 Lanphear, Jack H    17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT      27.20        
  8 Le, Michael T       18 Star Swimming-NI          NT      27.31        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 23.10        2012 Zachary Hayden, CUBU-PV                      
                23.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                24.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Gavin W     18 Star Swimming-NI          NT      26.29        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 50.62        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                         
                51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                52.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT      56.59        
                  27.27       56.59 (29.32)                                        
  2 McMurtrie, Gary M   15 WAAC-AM                   NT      59.45        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 50.62        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                         
                51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                52.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaubler, William S  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      55.34        
                  26.03       55.34 (29.31)                                        
  2 Mihailescu, Andrei  16 Una Mlac-AM               NT      55.38        
                  25.77       55.38 (29.61)                                        
  3 Brophy, Evan P      18 MACHINE-PV                NT      55.49        
                  26.46       55.49 (29.03)                                        
  4 Bishop, Zachary C   16 Exeter Swim Team-NE       NT      56.25        
                  26.50       56.25 (29.75)                                        
  5 Callander, Matthew  17 MACHINE-PV                NT      56.69        
                  27.09       56.69 (29.60)                                        
  6 Uhrin, Brian M      17 Jewish Community-AM       NT      58.33        
                  27.77       58.33 (30.56)                                        
  7 Acosta, Isaiah J    14 Star Swimming-NI          NT      59.71        
                  28.63       59.71 (31.08)                                        
  8 Strittmatter, Xavi  16 Star Swimming-NI          NT      59.91        
                  28.79       59.91 (31.12)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Riley   15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:00.20        
                  28.63     1:00.20 (31.57)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 50.62        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                         
                51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                52.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Clayton   20 Unattached-AM             NT      56.67        
                  26.91       56.67 (29.76)                                        
  2 Gryski, Benjamin M  15 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT      57.51        
                  27.58       57.51 (29.93)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 50.62        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                         
                51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                52.89  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kost, Michael A     17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT      58.47        
                  27.68       58.47 (30.79)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:50.32        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                       
                1:53.29  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:56.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saenger, Ryan C     20 Clarence Swim Cl-NI       NT    2:02.27        
                  28.31       59.09 (30.78)     1:30.99 (31.90)     2:02.27 (31.28)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:50.32        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                       
                1:53.29  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:56.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Samuel Q    16 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    2:03.37        
                  28.76       59.92 (31.16)     1:32.10 (32.18)     2:03.37 (31.27)
  2 Cummings, Clayton   20 Unattached-AM             NT    2:03.48        
                  27.93       58.59 (30.66)     1:31.15 (32.56)     2:03.48 (32.33)
  3 Acosta, Isaiah J    14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:09.76        
                                1:02.26 ( )   2:09.76 (1:07.50)                    
  4 Puskovitch, Ivan M  13 Germantown Acade-MA       NT    2:11.17        
                  30.01     1:02.55 (32.54)     1:36.48 (33.93)     2:11.17 (34.69)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:50.32        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                       
                1:53.29  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:56.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Garrett   16 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT    2:07.52        
                  28.47     1:00.50 (32.03)     1:34.78 (34.28)     2:07.52 (32.74)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:50.32        2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                       
                1:53.29  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:56.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:02.26        
                  28.43       59.52 (31.09)     1:31.33 (31.81)     2:02.26 (30.93)
  2 Barry, Kyle         15 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    2:04.02        
                  28.50       59.91 (31.41)     1:31.65 (31.74)     2:04.02 (32.37)
  3 Mahoney, Jack R     16 Millcreek Swim T-AM       NT    2:09.24        
                  28.70     1:00.59 (31.89)     1:34.60 (34.01)     2:09.24 (34.64)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 3:57.96        2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                4:01.09  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:06.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Garrett   16 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT    4:28.04        
                  28.98     1:01.99 (33.01)     1:36.42 (34.43)     2:10.70 (34.28)
        2:45.22 (34.52)     3:19.66 (34.44)     3:53.88 (34.22)     4:28.04 (34.16)
  2 Pollock, Jonathan   14 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT    4:30.56        
                  30.18     1:04.47 (34.29)     1:39.08 (34.61)     2:14.41 (35.33)
        2:47.29 (32.88)     3:22.28 (34.99)     3:57.32 (35.04)     4:30.56 (33.24)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 3:57.96        2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                4:01.09  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:06.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Samuel Q    16 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    4:19.44        
                  29.54     1:01.48 (31.94)     1:34.32 (32.84)     2:07.20 (32.88)
        2:40.35 (33.15)     3:13.66 (33.31)     3:47.04 (33.38)     4:19.44 (32.40)
  2 Wechter, Noah J     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    4:20.20        
                  29.13     1:01.39 (32.26)     1:34.44 (33.05)     2:07.95 (33.51)
        2:40.96 (33.01)     3:14.40 (33.44)     3:47.56 (33.16)     4:20.20 (32.64)
  3 Pokornowski, James  17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    4:25.30        
                  29.33     1:01.91 (32.58)     1:34.86 (32.95)     2:08.53 (33.67)
        2:42.19 (33.66)     3:16.58 (34.39)     3:51.04 (34.46)     4:25.30 (34.26)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 3:57.96        2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                4:01.09  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:06.29  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konik, Justin R     13 Star Swimming-NI          NT    4:23.04        
                  30.96     1:04.11 (33.15)     1:36.78 (32.67)     2:09.69 (32.91)
        2:42.57 (32.88)     3:16.82 (34.25)     3:50.66 (33.84)     4:23.04 (32.38)
  2 Dinunzio, Matthew   16 Jewish Community-AM       NT    4:30.63        
                  30.45     1:03.64 (33.19)     1:37.22 (33.58)     2:11.57 (34.35)
        2:45.78 (34.21)     3:19.53 (33.75)     3:55.10 (35.57)     4:30.63 (35.53)
  3 Sell, Steven C      15 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT    4:31.33        
                  30.39     1:03.78 (33.39)     1:37.98 (34.20)     2:12.61 (34.63)
        2:47.32 (34.71)     3:22.28 (34.96)     3:56.98 (34.70)     4:31.33 (34.35)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.84        2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                58.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                59.69  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traub, Matthew S    17 Mandell Jewish C-CT       NT      59.75        
                  28.69       59.75 (31.06)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.84        2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                58.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                59.69  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Joseph A      16 Lansing Cats-NI           NT    1:09.46        
                  34.49     1:09.46 (34.97)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.84        2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                58.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                59.69  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Austin M  18 Franklin Area Sw-AM       NT    1:01.75        
                  29.97     1:01.75 (31.78)                                        
  2 Barry, Kyle         15 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:04.38        
                  31.10     1:04.38 (33.28)                                        
  3 Marilley, Andrew W  15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI       NT    1:04.96        
                  31.61     1:04.96 (33.35)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.84        2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                58.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                59.69  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Michael O   14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:05.47        
                  31.57     1:05.47 (33.90)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:00.44        2014 Connor Green, ABF-NE                       
                2:06.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:09.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisner, Kai S       15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI       NT    2:20.14        
                                1:08.67 ( )   2:20.14 (1:11.47)                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:00.44        2014 Connor Green, ABF-NE                       
                2:06.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:09.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Joseph A      16 Lansing Cats-NI           NT    2:24.98        
                  34.77     1:11.56 (36.79)     1:48.57 (37.01)     2:24.98 (36.41)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:00.44        2014 Connor Green, ABF-NE                       
                2:06.69  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:09.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pokornowski, James  17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    2:21.14        
                  32.09     1:06.63 (34.54)     1:42.85 (36.22)     2:21.14 (38.29)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:01.91        2002 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                          
                  51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:07.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Husch, Stephen D    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:07.33 JNAT   
                  31.40     1:07.33 (35.93)                                        
  2 Gabriel, Joaquin S  16 Snow Swimming-PV          NT    1:08.92        
  3 Crouch, Phillip E   16 Snow Swimming-PV          NT    1:09.89        
                  32.55     1:09.89 (37.34)                                        
  4 Presgraves, Samuel  18 Snow Swimming-PV          NT    1:10.65        
                  33.31     1:10.65 (37.34)                                        
  5 Ludeke, Chris E     16 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT    1:11.54        
  6 Sagasta, Justin R   16 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:15.04        
                  35.19     1:15.04 (39.85)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:01.91        2002 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                          
                  51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:07.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gartland, John P    21 Unattached-MA             NT    1:05.17 JNAT   
  2 Kreher, Kevin M     19 Una Clsc-NI               NT    1:07.26 JNAT   
                  31.57     1:07.26 (35.69)                                        
  3 Husch, Stephen D    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:07.81        
                  31.49     1:07.81 (36.32)                                        
  4 Knabb, Oliver P     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:08.19        
  5 Hilton, Mark A      19 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:08.96        
                  32.46     1:08.96 (36.50)                                        
  6 Scott, Thomas H     19 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:09.63        
                  33.15     1:09.63 (36.48)                                        
  7 Walsh, Garrett C    17 MACHINE-PV                NT    1:11.05        
                  32.71     1:11.05 (38.34)                                        
  8 Matz, William C     16 Albany Starfish-AD        NT    1:12.03        
                  33.97     1:12.03 (38.06)                                        
  9 Pollock, Jonathan   14 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT    1:13.79        
 10 Currey, Derek S     15 WAAC-AM                   NT    1:18.37        
                  36.94     1:18.37 (41.43)                                        
 11 Maxwell, Brennan A  18 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT    1:24.85        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 1:01.91        2002 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                          
                  51.79  NAT 2014 Winter National
                1:07.59  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Phillip E   16 Snow Swimming-PV          NT    1:10.54        
                  32.31     1:10.54 (38.23)                                        
  2 Damich, Drew L      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:12.13        
                  33.85     1:12.13 (38.28)                                        
  3 Tretter, Spencer D  16 Una Mlac-AM               NT    1:12.74        
                  34.32     1:12.74 (38.42)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:16.55        2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:22.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:27.19  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gollob, Sam T       14 York Swim Club-PV         NT    2:37.32        
                                1:14.38 ( )     1:55.27 (40.89)     2:37.32 (42.05)
  2 Rice, Samuel W      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE       NT    2:47.30        
                  37.60     1:19.85 (42.25)     2:03.58 (43.73)     2:47.30 (43.72)
  3 Harris, Gavin W     18 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:48.26        
                  37.95     1:19.76 (41.81)     2:05.30 (45.54)     2:48.26 (42.96)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:16.55        2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:22.89  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:27.19  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sagasta, Justin R   16 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    2:40.61        
                  35.76     1:16.28 (40.52)     1:57.95 (41.67)     2:40.61 (42.66)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.27        2009 Sean Fletcher, MAKO-PV                       
                55.99  NAT 2014 Winter National
                57.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duszynski, Andrew   20 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:02.27        
                  28.51     1:02.27 (33.76)                                        
  2 Hughes, Jack A      19 Sweet Home Aquat-NI       NT    1:04.67        
                  30.56     1:04.67 (34.11)                                        
  3 Le, Michael T       18 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:04.71        
                  29.85     1:04.71 (34.86)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.27        2009 Sean Fletcher, MAKO-PV                       
                55.99  NAT 2014 Winter National
                57.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nincke, Griffin B   17 Chartiers Valley-AM       NT      56.84 JNAT   
                  27.27       56.84 (29.57)                                        
  2 Wechter, Noah J     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT      58.63        
                  27.75       58.63 (30.88)                                        
  3 Uhrin, Brian M      17 Jewish Community-AM       NT      59.91        
                  28.00       59.91 (31.91)                                        
  4 Cagley, Noah J      17 Jewish Community-AM       NT      59.98        
  5 Mihailescu, Andrei  16 Una Mlac-AM               NT    1:00.09        
  6 Nilsson, Evan A     16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:00.68        
                  28.56     1:00.68 (32.12)                                        
  7 Dikos, Stergios C   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:06.55        
                  30.36     1:06.55 (36.19)                                        
 -- Jacome, Miguel M    14 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.27        2009 Sean Fletcher, MAKO-PV                       
                55.99  NAT 2014 Winter National
                57.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huffman, Richard T  17 Regional YMCA of-CT       NT    1:00.53        
  2 Whitesel, Taylor M  17 Mason Makos Swim-PV       NT    1:01.44        
                  29.14     1:01.44 (32.30)                                        
  3 Walsh, Garrett C    17 MACHINE-PV                NT    1:02.29        
  4 Marilley, Andrew W  15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI       NT    1:02.33        
  5 Knabb, Oliver P     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:03.16        
                  29.31     1:03.16 (33.85)                                        
  6 Dinunzio, Matthew   16 Jewish Community-AM       NT    1:03.28        
                  29.64     1:03.28 (33.64)                                        
  7 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    1:03.41        
                  29.51     1:03.41 (33.90)                                        
  8 Harkins, Harry C    15 Chartiers Valley-AM       NT    1:03.42        
  9 Gartland, John P    21 Unattached-MA             NT    1:04.11        
                  29.81     1:04.11 (34.30)                                        
 10 Sell, Steven C      15 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT    1:04.94        
                  29.95     1:04.94 (34.99)                                        
 11 Strittmatter, Xavi  16 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:05.37        
                  31.31     1:05.37 (34.06)                                        
 12 O'Shea, Chris M     15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:05.84        
 13 Lanphear, Jack H    17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM       NT    1:06.41        
                  31.78     1:06.41 (34.63)                                        
 14 Konik, Justin R     13 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:06.58        
                  31.50     1:06.58 (35.08)                                        
 15 Essing, Nicholas J  19 Elite Rays Swim-PV        NT    1:06.92        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 54.27        2009 Sean Fletcher, MAKO-PV                       
                55.99  NAT 2014 Winter National
                57.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fissella, Tre D     16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT      59.41        
                  27.40       59.41 (32.01)                                        
  2 Zaubler, William S  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      59.43        
                  26.66       59.43 (32.77)                                        
  3 Westermeier, Chris  19 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:01.64        
  4 Ludeke, Chris E     16 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT    1:02.94        
                  29.42     1:02.94 (33.52)                                        
  5 Palochak, Logan R   16 WAAC-AM                   NT    1:04.71        
  6 Liechty, Joe C      17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       NT    1:06.03        
  7 Kocher, Michael C   15 WAAC-AM                   NT    1:09.78        
                  31.16     1:09.78 (38.62)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:00.03        2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:04.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:08.19  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zach I      17 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:15.81        
                                1:03.79 ( )   2:15.81 (1:12.02)                    
  2 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    2:22.40        
                  30.37     1:06.84 (36.47)     1:44.29 (37.45)     2:22.40 (38.11)
  3 Saenger, Ryan C     20 Clarence Swim Cl-NI       NT    2:24.62        
                  32.33     1:09.86 (37.53)     1:46.33 (36.47)     2:24.62 (38.29)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:00.03        2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:04.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:08.19  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Michael O   14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:22.10        
                  30.26     1:07.59 (37.33)     1:44.48 (36.89)     2:22.10 (37.62)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:00.03        2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:04.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:08.19  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bullis, Grant R     18 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT    2:13.45        
                  29.65     1:04.17 (34.52)     1:38.73 (34.56)     2:13.45 (34.72)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:01.47        2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:08.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:10.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scerbo, Joseph T    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:24.02        
                  30.11     1:08.25 (38.14)     1:49.82 (41.57)     2:24.02 (34.20)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:01.47        2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:08.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:10.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Duncan R   18 MACHINE-PV                NT    2:12.77        
                  27.26     1:00.82 (33.56)     1:41.23 (40.41)     2:12.77 (31.54)
  2 Huffman, Richard T  17 Regional YMCA of-CT       NT    2:18.52        
                  28.61     1:04.18 (35.57)     1:46.41 (42.23)     2:18.52 (32.11)
  3 Jacome, Miguel M    14 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    2:20.08        
                  29.44     1:06.96 (37.52)     1:48.29 (41.33)     2:20.08 (31.79)
  4 Kaplan, Zach I      17 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:21.16        
                  29.48     1:05.85 (36.37)     1:49.03 (43.18)     2:21.16 (32.13)
  5 Collins, Allan J    17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    2:21.35        
                  29.96     1:04.84 (34.88)     1:48.85 (44.01)     2:21.35 (32.50)
  6 Stange, Andrew R    15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    2:22.84        
                  28.34     1:04.35 (36.01)     1:48.28 (43.93)     2:22.84 (34.56)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:01.47        2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:08.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:10.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Daniel W      18 Una Lac-MA                NT    2:11.74        
                  28.22     1:02.71 (34.49)     1:41.61 (38.90)     2:11.74 (30.13)
  2 Gordon, Luther W    16 Albany Starfish-AD        NT    2:17.86        
                  30.26     1:05.95 (35.69)     1:47.41 (41.46)     2:17.86 (30.45)
  3 Meyers, Tyler       15 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    2:19.03        
                                1:05.46 ( )   2:19.03 (1:13.57)                    
  4 Mazur, Daniel J     21 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    2:21.08        
                  29.46     1:07.03 (37.57)     1:47.80 (40.77)     2:21.08 (33.28)
  5 Zapisek, Tyler Z    19 Camillus Swim Cl-NI       NT    2:21.31        
                  29.21     1:05.89 (36.68)     1:47.64 (41.75)     2:21.31 (33.67)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 2:01.47        2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:08.19  NAT 2014 Winter National
                2:10.49  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Carter F     17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       NT    2:17.23        
                                1:02.28 ( )   2:17.23 (1:14.95)                    
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  15 Hawks Swimming A-AD       NT    2:19.31        
                  29.84     1:04.58 (34.74)     1:47.15 (42.57)     2:19.31 (32.16)
  3 Pite, Charlie D     18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT       NT    2:20.08        
                                1:06.49 ( )   2:20.08 (1:13.59)                    
  4 Popovich, John P    17 Snow Swimming-PV          NT    2:21.02        
                                1:09.01 ( )   2:21.02 (1:12.01)                    
  5 Woodman, Nate S     16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       NT    2:21.08        
                  29.76     1:07.42 (37.66)     1:49.36 (41.94)     2:21.08 (31.72)
  6 Erdley, Seth M      16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       NT    2:21.20        
                  31.52     1:05.84 (34.32)     1:49.40 (43.56)     2:21.20 (31.80)
  7 Dziopa, Gregory     17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT       NT    2:23.69        
                  31.01     1:08.86 (37.85)     1:50.26 (41.40)     2:23.69 (33.43)
  8 Palochak, Logan R   16 WAAC-AM                   NT    2:24.27        
                  29.30     1:06.00 (36.70)     1:50.97 (44.97)     2:24.27 (33.30)
  9 Liechty, Joe C      17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       NT    2:24.69        
                  29.80     1:08.84 (39.04)     1:49.08 (40.24)     2:24.69 (35.61)
 10 Maxwell, Brennan A  18 Blue Wave Swim T-PV       NT    2:24.86        
                                1:03.70 ( )   2:24.86 (1:21.16)                    
 11 McLaughlin, Riley   15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:30.15        
                  30.74     1:08.57 (37.83)     1:56.31 (47.74)     2:30.15 (33.84)
 12 Currey, Derek S     15 WAAC-AM                   NT    2:33.77        
                  33.26     1:16.66 (43.40)     1:59.44 (42.78)     2:33.77 (34.33)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:16.83        2008 Pat Mellors, JCC-AM                        
                4:32.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:38.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A     16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    4:59.14        
                  28.83     1:04.55 (35.72)     1:43.07 (38.52)     2:21.48 (38.41)
        3:06.48 (45.00)     3:53.13 (46.65)     4:25.54 (32.41)     4:59.14 (33.60)
  2 Pietroboni, Ashton  16 WAAC-AM                   NT    5:24.32        
                  33.61     1:15.52 (41.91)     1:56.93 (41.41)     2:39.26 (42.33)
        3:25.61 (46.35)     4:13.27 (47.66)     4:49.51 (36.24)     5:24.32 (34.81)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
   Sectional: # 4:16.83        2008 Pat Mellors, JCC-AM                        
                4:32.59  NAT 2014 Winter National
                4:38.39  JNAT 2014 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  15 Hawks Swimming A-AD       NT    4:56.67        
                  30.37     1:07.27 (36.90)     1:44.09 (36.82)     2:20.91 (36.82)
        3:04.90 (43.99)     3:50.37 (45.47)     4:23.91 (33.54)     4:56.67 (32.76)