Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins

       2014 MR LCM Junior Olympic Championships - 7/25/2014 to 7/27/2014       
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 130
 
       ===================================================================

                        10 & Under Combined Team Scores                        
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         938.5
                2 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         935  
                3 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         514  
                4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR         469.5
                5 Condors                            COND-MR         384.5
                6 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           312  
                7 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          311  
                8 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR          248.5
                9 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         221  
               10 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR          196  
               11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         100  
               12 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR           94  
               13 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR          89  
               14 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc       RAC-MR           87  
               15 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins         YFD-MR           68.5
               16 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club        NCAC-MR          60.5
               17 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR           43.5
               18 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim       BBSC-MR          35  
               19 Middies Swimming                   YMID-MR          30  
               20 Hauppauge Swim Club                HAA-MR           29  
               21 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR          22  
               22 Shorefront Ym-Ywha                 SHY-MR           18  
               23 Hurricanes                         HES-MR           15  
               24 Club Fit Jefferson Valley          CFJV-MR          10  
               25 Islanders Aquatics                 IA-MR             8  
               26 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR           6.5
               27 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR            6  
               28 Nu-Finmen Swim Club                NFS-MR            4  
               29 Saw Mill Club Swim Team            SMC-MR            3  

 
       ===================================================================

                          11-12 Combined Team Scores                           
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR        1323  
                2 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR        1132.5
                3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         834  
                4 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR          472.5
                5 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          405  
                6 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         394  
                7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR         378  
                8 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           345  
                9 Condors                            COND-MR         261  
               10 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim       BBSC-MR         225  
               11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         180  
               12 Devilfish Aquatics                 DA-MR           158  
               13 Islanders Aquatics                 IA-MR           137  
               14 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR          109  
               15 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR          102  
               16 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR          94  
               17 Gateway Swimmers                   GATE-MR          78  
               17 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR          78  
               19 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR          49  
               19 Hauppauge Swim Club                HAA-MR           49  
               21 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc     MWSC-MR          42  
               22 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR           26  
               22 Empire Swimming                    EAST-MR          26  
               24 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR           25  
               25 Rivertown Aquatics Rays            RA-MR            24  
               26 Flushing YMCA                      FLY-MR           22  
               26 Hurricanes                         HES-MR           22  
               28 Club Fit Jefferson Valley          CFJV-MR          20  
               29 UnAtt - Newburgh Sharks            UNNBS-MR         15  
               30 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR          13  
               31 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club        NCAC-MR           9  
               32 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR            4  
               33 Unattached Lie                     UNLIE-MR          1  
               33 New York Sharks Aquatics           NYSA-MR           1  

 
       ===================================================================

                          13-14 Combined Team Scores                           
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR        1493.5
                2 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          941.5
                3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         541  
                4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR         404.5
                5 Condors                            COND-MR         349  
                6 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         310  
                7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         303  
                8 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR         259  
                9 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         255.5
               10 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR          225  
               11 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR         213  
               12 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR          210  
               13 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           105  
               14 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim      WSSC-MR          82  
               15 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc       RAC-MR           75.5
               16 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR          71.5
               17 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR           58  
               18 Rivertown Aquatics Rays            RA-MR            43  
               19 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR           40  
               20 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR           38  
               21 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club        NCAC-MR          35  
               22 Lgac Unattached                    UNLGA-MR         31  
               23 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR           20  
               24 Middies Swimming                   YMID-MR          18  
               25 Islanders Aquatics                 IA-MR            16  
               25 Hauppauge Swim Club                HAA-MR           16  
               27 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc     MWSC-MR          14  
               28 Club Fit Jefferson Valley          CFJV-MR          10  
               29 Gateway Swimmers                   GATE-MR           7  
               30 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins         YFD-MR            5  
               31 Unattached East                    UNEAS-MR          4  

===============================================================================


       2014 MR LCM Junior Olympic Championships - 7/25/2014 to 7/27/2014       
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 130
 
                     10 & Under Girls - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Jiang, Joy                       10 WEST-MR          180  
               2 Guarino, Kiana B                 10 AGUA-MR          153  
               3 Collmar, Yilinna Y               10 WEST-MR          132  
               4 Ott, Elke L                      10 AGUA-MR          110  
               5 Lee, Megan C                     10 WEST-MR          103  
               6 Chen, Kira                       10 WEST-MR           97.5
               7 Nierhoff, Luisa                  10 BGNW-MR           94  
               8 Arciniegas, Francesca            10 COND-MR           88  
               8 Nyquist, Hailey E                10 WAC-MR            88  
              10 Cornish, Kristin A               10 BGNW-MR           82  
              11 Arnold, Lauren R                 10 BGNW-MR           67.5
              12 Dwyer, Grace V                   10 COND-MR           64  
              13 Rutigliano, Michaela             10 TS-MR             54  
              14 Wang, Ava J                      10 LIAC-MR           51  
              15 Suteja, Kezia S                  10 NCAC-MR           35  
              16 Nobile, Ava C                    10 RAC-MR            30  
              17 McIntyre, Gaby M                 10 LIE-MR            26  
              18 Schneider, Alexandra G           10 LIAC-MR           25  
              18 Park, Grace M                    10 PAC-MR            25  
              20 Tsai, Sarah Yu-Wen Y              9 NCAC-MR           22.5
              21 Feld, Emma F                     10 NYCC-MR           22  
              22 Wu, Madison                      10 AGUA-MR           19  
              23 Canning, Eva M                   10 LIAC-MR           17  
              24 Karras, Sophia O                 10 LIAC-MR           16  
              24 Henry, Alicia A                  10 PAC-MR            16  
              26 Paez, Isabella S                 10 BGNW-MR           15  
              27 Johnston, Sabrina K              10 BGNW-MR           13  
              28 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L          10 LIAC-MR            9  
              29 Krishna, Nayesha                 10 AGUA-MR            8  
              29 Turk, Caroline M                 10 WEST-MR            8  
              31 Jones, Lara                      10 AGUA-MR            5  
              32 Howley, Tess O                    9 LBA-MR             4.5
              33 Sommerstad, Kate A               10 TVSC-MR            4  
              33 Mroczek, Angelica S              10 RAC-MR             4  
              33 Mroczek, Tatiana S               10 RAC-MR             4  
              36 Basler, Alia R                    9 AGUA-MR            3  
              37 Sanchez, Melanie B               10 COND-MR            2  
              37 Vega, Kayla C                    10 HES-MR             2  
 
 
      =====================================================================

                      10 & Under Boys - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Carrenard, Justice A             10 AGUA-MR          174  
               2 Whittington, Peter H             10 BAD-MR           154  
               3 Kim, Geonwoo D                   10 LIAC-MR          126  
               4 Glazebnik, Benjamin              10 TS-MR             95  
               5 Wu, Kevin                        10 TS-MR             94  
               6 Hyde, Andrew J                   10 AGUA-MR           90.5
               7 Preston, Liam j                  10 TVSC-MR           80  
               8 Bischof, Robert F                10 WEST-MR           79  
               9 Green, Gavin C                   10 YFD-MR            68.5
              10 Lee, Christian                    9 WEST-MR           64.5
              11 Chang, Matthew                   10 LIE-MR            54  
              12 Yasinov, Zachary                 10 LIE-MR            47  
              13 Rizzo, Gio M                     10 PATS-MR           41  
              14 Song, Andrew T                    9 COND-MR           39  
              15 Bendoraitis, Matthew C           10 PAC-MR            36.5
              16 Kim, Christian J                 10 COND-MR           34  
              17 Sakharuk, Nikita V                9 BGNW-MR           31  
              18 Goodman, Jonah B                 10 LIE-MR            28  
              19 Maidhof, George                  10 HAA-MR            25  
              20 Bendoraitis, Steven C            10 PAC-MR            23  
              21 Goldberg, Ilan                   10 LIAC-MR           22  
              22 Zhang, Dylan Y                    9 AGUA-MR           21  
              23 Emerson, Hunter J                 9 TVSC-MR           20  
              24 Holan, Steve                     10 PATS-MR           19  
              25 Hardart, Max                     10 BAD-MR            18  
              25 DiMaggio, John P                  9 SHY-MR            18  
              27 Chiarella, Richie J              10 TVSC-MR           17  
              28 Izower, Asher                    10 LGAC-MR           16  
              29 Sforza, Anthony J                10 BBSC-MR           15  
              30 Han, Justin *                    10 COND-MR           13.5
              31 Jackson, Flash C                 10 PATS-MR           13  
              31 Peng, David                      10 HES-MR            13  
              33 Beehler, Matthew C                9 LBA-MR            11  
              34 Chen, Joseph                     10 LIE-MR            10  
              35 Szymczak, Kevin M                10 LGAC-MR            9  
              35 Zhang, Eric K                     9 AGUA-MR            9  
              37 Kamdin, Sam F                     9 AGUA-MR            7  
              37 Anzalone, Brian                   9 TS-MR              7  
              39 Smith, Sebastian L               10 RFAC-MR            6.5
              40 Varrichio, Chris R                9 SSC-MR             6  
              40 Ryu, Jonathan S                  10 COND-MR            6  
              42 Lugato, Giacomo S                10 AGUA-MR            5  
              42 Amato, Jason C                   10 WEST-MR            5  
              42 Nunez, Alex B                     9 BGNW-MR            5  
              45 Halls, Sean C                    10 NFS-MR             4  
              45 Lee, Aidan J                      8 WEST-MR            4  
              45 Pergan, Cole L                   10 TVSC-MR            4  
              48 Morgan, Tom                      10 SMC-MR             3  
              48 Chia, Derrick                    10 NCAC-MR            3  
              48 Egan, Kieran R                    9 LGAC-MR            3  
              51 Cornish, Danny J                 10 LBA-MR             2  
              51 McNamara, Luke V                  9 LIAC-MR            2  
              53 Osman, Yousef                    10 RAC-MR             1  
 
 
      =====================================================================

                        11-12 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Douglass, Kate C                 12 WEST-MR          174  
               2 Regenauer, Christiana M          12 DA-MR            158  
               3 Kaufmann, Noelle E               12 BGNW-MR          140.5
               4 Zhang, Sophia                    12 AGUA-MR          128  
               5 Gregorace, Sophia R              12 LIAC-MR          124  
               6 Bosse, Clare M                   12 NBS-MR           102  
               7 Competello, Madeline G           12 LIAC-MR           95.5
               8 Dalton, Ciara I                  12 BGNW-MR           92.5
               9 Ye, Camellia                     12 LIAC-MR           89  
              10 Zhang, Angelina                  12 GATE-MR           72  
              10 Moon, Zoe S                      12 AGUA-MR           72  
              10 Gellineau, Briana N              12 LIAC-MR           72  
              13 Thomas, Mackenzie                12 IA-MR             58  
              14 Sommerstad, Kyra A               12 TVSC-MR           52  
              15 Fong, Elise C                    12 MAKO-MR           49  
              16 Milio, Theresa A                 12 WEST-MR           45  
              17 Rodriguez, Emily M               12 LGAC-MR           41  
              18 Petrie, Sydney L                 12 PAC-MR            39  
              19 Aylmer, Lauren                   12 PAC-MR            38.5
              20 Stepanek, Chloe m                12 LIAC-MR           38  
              21 Bonvissuto, Mia D                12 LIE-MR            35  
              21 Kim, Olivia L                    12 LIAC-MR           35  
              21 Eng, Lauren *                    12 AGUA-MR           35  
              24 Bates, Diana N                   12 AGUA-MR           32  
              25 Parry, Alexa R                   12 WEST-MR           31  
              26 Krevitt, Charlotte               12 AGUA-MR           30  
              26 Antoniuk, Isabela S              12 LIAC-MR           30  
              28 Whang, Jessica                   12 LIE-MR            29  
              29 Redpath, Frances M               12 UN-BG-MR          28  
              30 Schwab, Carly A                  12 RA-MR             24  
              31 Park, Elizabeth                  12 TS-MR             23  
              32 Lagattolla, Emma G               12 IA-MR             21  
              32 Dennin, Katie C                  12 TS-MR             21  
              32 Montgomery, Bridget              12 WEST-MR           21  
              35 DeFranco, Carolyn G              12 LIAC-MR           20  
              35 Harris, Angelina L               11 TVSC-MR           20  
              37 McNamara, Maggie P               12 LIAC-MR           19  
              38 Gullickson, Kristen              12 WAC-MR            18  
              39 Chong, Vanessa                   11 LGAC-MR           17  
              40 Morisi, Kiani B                  11 LIAC-MR           14  
              40 McDonnell, Emily A               12 LBA-MR            14  
              40 Arevalo, Isabel                  12 PAC-MR            14  
              43 Borowski, Hannah F               12 PAC-MR            13  
              43 Youssef, Lara S                  12 LGAC-MR           13  
              45 Ketron, Anna E                   12 BGNW-MR           11  
              46 Guo, Eva J                       12 LIE-MR            10  
              46 Ragusa, Olivia                   12 LIE-MR            10  
              48 Lew, Katie G                     11 LIE-MR             8  
              49 Fan, Catherine                   12 LGAC-MR            7  
              49 Milrod, Maya L                   12 AGUA-MR            7  
              51 McCafferty, Deirdre              12 WAC-MR             5  
              51 Walsh, Stephanie M               11 LIE-MR             5  
              51 Stanford, Catherine M            11 LBA-MR             5  
              54 Pabby, Anya                      11 BAD-MR             4  
              55 Feagin, Charlotte W              11 AGUA-MR            3  
              56 Heinz, Amanda                    12 TS-MR              2  
              56 Bennett, Betsey I                12 AGUA-MR            2  
              56 Martinez, Mia N                  12 LIAC-MR            2  
              56 Neuman, Samantha E               12 WEST-MR            2  
              56 Gaudet, Sarah M                  12 LBA-MR             2  
              61 Yang, Kristen A                  11 UNLIE-MR           1  
              61 Pryne, Jess L                    12 NYSA-MR            1  
 
 
      =====================================================================

                        11-12 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Torres, Nick                     12 WEST-MR          180  
               2 Randhawa, Kabir                  12 TS-MR            158  
               3 Maierle, Ryan A                  12 WEST-MR          150  
               4 Lin, Thomas                      12 WEST-MR          126  
               5 Stukelman, Asher B               12 AGUA-MR          125  
               6 Siebert, Tavis D                 12 PAC-MR           106  
               7 Stolarski, Andrew K              12 COND-MR          102  
               8 Simpson, Tyler J                 12 LIAC-MR           93  
               9 Goldberg, Daniel B               12 LIAC-MR           92  
              10 Lee, Brendan T                   12 WEST-MR           89  
              11 Nunez, Jonathan T                12 PATS-MR           82  
              12 Xu, Kevin J                      12 TVSC-MR           71  
              13 Genna, Frankie                   11 BBSC-MR           59  
              14 Swartwout, William H             11 LIE-MR            56  
              15 Idemudia, Sean                   12 NYCC-MR           55  
              16 Yamamoto, Kai                    11 AGUA-MR           52  
              17 Kim, Hunter H                    11 WEST-MR           51  
              18 Markowitz, Hunter N              12 HAA-MR            49  
              19 Williams, Brendan M              12 TVSC-MR           40  
              19 Allen, Liam F                    12 MWSC-MR           40  
              21 Tsukikawa, Yugo P                12 WEST-MR           39  
              22 Trincher, Daniel                 11 COND-MR           34  
              23 Park, Matthew                    12 TS-MR             30  
              24 Broderick, Thomas G              12 LIE-MR            29  
              25 Watson, Anthony C                12 UNATT-MR          25  
              26 Stoski, Michael J                12 LBA-MR            24  
              27 Byrne, Alex M                    12 BBSC-MR           23  
              28 Radkov, Nick S                   11 HES-MR            22  
              29 Vecchio, Jake M                  12 TVSC-MR           21  
              30 Crimi, Patrick C                 12 COND-MR           20  
              31 Chrenko, Alex J                  12 PAC-MR            19  
              32 Jin, Eddie B                     12 WEST-MR           17  
              32 Walker, TyQuann S                12 LIAC-MR           17  
              34 De Jong, Taiyo A                 12 AGUA-MR           16  
              35 Ackerman, Ian R                  12 UNNBS-MR          15  
              35 Stange, Christopher J            12 TVSC-MR           15  
              37 Hurle, Joseph M                  12 PAC-MR            14  
              38 Liu, Alex J                      12 NDAC-MR           13  
              38 Owens, Mark                      12 SSC-MR            13  
              40 Kipshidze, George                12 SSC-MR            12  
              41 Tack, Lucas S                    11 TS-MR             11  
              41 Kim, Christopher W               12 PAC-MR            11  
              41 Pierce, Adrien T                 11 EAST-MR           11  
              41 Lopez, Justen J                  11 BBSC-MR           11  
              45 Dwyer, Michael C                 11 COND-MR           10  
              45 Buchen, Kasper G                 11 LIAC-MR           10  
              47 Tsai, Brian C                    12 NCAC-MR            9  
              48 Shemet, Henry M                  12 TVSC-MR            7  
              49 Pergan III, Chester J            12 TVSC-MR            6  
              49 Shen, Eugene                     11 COND-MR            6  
              49 Li, Tyler                        12 GATE-MR            6  
              52 Dong, Ethan S                    12 BBSC-MR            4  
              52 Madden, Sean M                   11 AGUA-MR            4  
              52 Lim, Hans C                      12 LIAC-MR            4  
              55 Zarrelli, Michael                12 WAC-MR             3  
              56 Sallusto, Andrew J               12 LIAC-MR            2  
              56 Idemudia, Aaron                  12 NYCC-MR            2  
              56 Park, Edward                     11 MWSC-MR            2  
              56 Sasso, Thomas B                  12 EAST-MR            2  
              60 Lee, Tyler J                     11 NYCC-MR            1  
              60 Chiu, Nicholas                   12 AGUA-MR            1  
              60 Griffin, Trevor T                12 LIE-MR             1  
              60 Hernandez, Rene M                12 AGUA-MR            1  
 
 
      =====================================================================

                        13-14 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Johnson, Lauryn M                13 LIAC-MR          151  
               2 Ye, Alice                        14 LIAC-MR          149  
               3 Kelly, Rose E                    14 LIE-MR           104  
               4 Corcoran, Annabelle G            14 LIE-MR           100  
               5 Guglielmo, Jessica               14 LIAC-MR           81  
               6 Sawkins, Cate J                  14 BGNW-MR           76  
               7 Bryce, Jane                      14 WEST-MR           67.5
               8 Meringolo, Gabriella A           14 LIE-MR            66  
               9 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E           14 LIAC-MR           65  
              10 McNulty, Joanna M                14 LIAC-MR           63  
              11 Smith, Megan E                   14 LIE-MR            47  
              11 Walsh, Elizabeth A               14 LIE-MR            47  
              13 Sullivan, Emily R                14 RA-MR             43  
              14 Walsh, Katelyn K                 14 RFAC-MR           41  
              15 Graham, Kendra S                 14 PATS-MR           40  
              16 Duong, Kathleen M                14 LIAC-MR           39  
              17 Zerouali, Saida T                14 AGUA-MR           38.5
              18 Fong, Chloe C                    14 MAKO-MR           36  
              19 Gallego, Samantha E              14 LIAC-MR           35  
              19 Miou, Grace                      14 NCAC-MR           35  
              21 Baione, Rebecca K                14 RFAC-MR           33  
              22 Mcardle, Maeve C                 13 COND-MR           32  
              22 Freund, Jessica N                14 SSC-MR            32  
              24 Wikiel, Zaklina E                13 UNLGA-MR          31  
              24 Dauchez, Alice M                 13 AGUA-MR           31  
              26 Flagiello, Mia                   14 WAC-MR            26  
              27 Polanco, Kayla M                 13 LGAC-MR           23  
              27 McNeary, Claire                  14 LIAC-MR           23  
              27 Mungroo, Melissa R               13 COND-MR           23  
              30 Kleinsmith, Maggie T             13 BGNW-MR           21  
              31 Guo, Jenna J                     14 LIE-MR            20  
              32 McHugh, Amanda K                 13 BGNW-MR           18  
              32 Johnson, Shaun A                 14 YMID-MR           18  
              32 Elms, Gaige L                    14 BGNW-MR           18  
              35 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A          14 LIE-MR            17  
              36 Vumbacco, Sabrina S              13 WEST-MR           16  
              37 Melnyk, MaryKate K               14 BAD-MR            15  
              37 Silveira, Luiza E                13 AGUA-MR           15  
              39 Tuttle, Mackenzie M              13 MWSC-MR           14  
              39 Courtney, Julia M                13 LIAC-MR           14  
              41 Bardak, Emily E                  14 TVSC-MR           13  
              42 NG, Jasmine                      14 LGAC-MR           11  
              43 Judson, Sidney P                 14 TVSC-MR           10  
              43 DiTolla, Rachel L                14 TVSC-MR           10  
              43 Marzano, Haleigh M               13 COND-MR           10  
              46 Han, Michelle                    13 GATE-MR            7  
              47 Welcome, Shannon R               13 LIAC-MR            6  
              47 Messinger, Sophie N              14 COND-MR            6  
              49 LI, Sandra                       14 LIE-MR             5  
              50 Quezada, Fuego V                 13 PATS-MR            4  
              50 Townsend, Rachel A               14 BGNW-MR            4  
              52 Magee, Brianna R                 14 HAA-MR             3  
              53 Lantin, Alexa                    14 BAD-MR             2  
              53 Corridon, Delia E                13 AGUA-MR            2  
              55 O'Sullivan, Marycate A           14 COND-MR            1  
              55 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J           13 PAC-MR             1  
              55 Tang, Emily                      13 RFAC-MR            1  
 
 
      =====================================================================

                        13-14 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Marski, Timothy J                13 LIAC-MR          161.5
               2 Zhang, Evan                      14 LGAC-MR          124  
               3 Lee, Ryan P                      14 WEST-MR          108.5
               4 Chang, Michael                   13 LIE-MR           100  
               5 Iorizzo, Kyle T                  14 PAC-MR            89  
               6 Dwyer, Jack P                    14 WSSC-MR           82  
               7 Kapusta, Adam                    13 LIAC-MR           76  
               8 Lee, Andy                        13 LGAC-MR           66  
               9 Ramjohn, Jalen K                 13 BAD-MR            65  
              10 Canaveral, Dylan D               13 LGAC-MR           55  
              11 Hillis, Dillon W                 13 MAKO-MR           54  
              12 Scalamandre, Max H               13 LIAC-MR           49  
              13 Knight, Derek W                  13 LIAC-MR           47  
              14 Zuric, Luka D                    14 TVSC-MR           45.5
              15 Daly, Nikolas A                  13 TS-MR             44  
              16 Wilson, Patrick R                14 LIE-MR            42.5
              17 Ford, Wesley A                   14 BGNW-MR           40.5
              18 Orobinsky, Christopher           14 RAC-MR            39.5
              19 Towne, Garrett B                 14 BAD-MR            37  
              20 Tatynskiy, Shawn                 14 RAC-MR            36  
              20 Eng, William A                   14 LIE-MR            36  
              22 Zayit, Orry M                    13 LIAC-MR           30  
              23 Louser, Jason C                  13 TVSC-MR           26  
              23 Budke, Vinny C                   14 SSC-MR            26  
              23 Gregorace, Michael J             14 LIAC-MR           26  
              26 Jun, David D                     14 COND-MR           24  
              26 Chan, Adrian F                   14 LIAC-MR           24  
              28 Bryant, Joshua M                 13 NBS-MR            23.5
              29 Glat, Brian S                    14 BGNW-MR           23  
              30 Lin, Howard H                    13 LGAC-MR           22  
              31 Wen, Nicholas J                  13 AGUA-MR           18  
              32 Huner, Alec E                    14 TVSC-MR           17  
              32 Zhu, Nicholas H                  14 MAKO-MR           17  
              32 Daly, Michael C                  14 COND-MR           17  
              35 Wun, James T                     13 LIAC-MR           16  
              36 Odom, Reginald D                 14 AGUA-MR           15.5
              36 McCaffrey, TC C                  13 PATS-MR           15.5
              38 Hinckley, CJ                     14 AGUA-MR           15  
              39 Domanico, Edward Z               13 NBS-MR            14.5
              40 Shashaty, Jack                   14 WAC-MR            14  
              41 Byman, Sean J                    14 PAC-MR            13  
              41 McClellan, Sean E                14 LIAC-MR           13  
              41 Meyn, Justin F                   13 TS-MR             13  
              44 Papsco, Zachary T                14 HAA-MR             7  
              45 Boyko, Jason A                   14 RFAC-MR            6  
              46 French, Devon J                  14 YFD-MR             5  
              47 Leng, Zachary L                  13 LIAC-MR            4  
              47 Sheinberg, Kyle N                14 LIE-MR             4  
              47 Boies, Zachary                   13 UNEAS-MR           4  
              50 Gong, Phillip J                  13 PAC-MR             3  
              51 Andjelic, Lazar                  14 COND-MR            2  
              51 Kalindra, Pijus                  14 BAD-MR             2  
              53 Fargo, Jordan K                  14 LIE-MR             1  
              53 Baione, Michael T                13 RFAC-MR            1  
 
 
      =====================================================================

                        15-18 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Malyszka, Kelly D                15 COND-MR          142  
               2 Harrington, Morgan               16 LBA-MR            97  
               3 Belovsky, Mia P                  15 COND-MR           92  
               4 Chan, Kimberly R                 15 LIAC-MR           88.5
               5 Mulholland, Kylie B              15 LIE-MR            75.5
               6 Slattery, Meghan C               16 IA-MR             73  
               7 Lucas, Marie E                   18 LIAC-MR           71.5
               8 Halper, Sophie R                 16 YFD-MR            59  
               8 Perez-Segnini, Camila B          18 WEST-MR           59  
              10 Kuwahara, Yuka                   16 UNLIA-MR          56  
              11 Wong, Natalie L                  15 LIAC-MR           49  
              12 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R         15 LIAC-MR           44  
              12 Code, Alexa L                    16 MAKO-MR           44  
              14 Walsh, Colleen M                 16 COND-MR           43  
              14 Lawson, Taylor S                 17 COND-MR           43  
              16 Elcott, Ina M                    16 RFAC-MR           42  
              17 Brady, Claudia F                 15 LIE-MR            39  
              18 Lam, Donna                       16 PATS-MR           37.5
              19 Freeman, Cassie N                15 COND-MR           37  
              20 Piantanida, Giorgia              16 LIAC-MR           35  
              21 Hillis, Gabrielle B              15 MAKO-MR           32  
              21 Herring, Sophia M                17 MAKO-MR           32  
              23 Brant, Eliza N                   16 IA-MR             30  
              23 Jia, Kaity                       16 LGAC-MR           30  
              25 Lee, Anna                        16 LGAC-MR           29  
              25 Taylor, Sophia G                 16 MAKO-MR           29  
              25 Hellman, Rachel E                16 BGNW-MR           29  
              28 Silva, Giulianna e               18 LIAC-MR           27  
              28 Agostino, Amanda L               15 LIAC-MR           27  
              30 Young, Nathalie H                16 YFD-MR            25.5
              31 Phang, Yee C                     17 LGAC-MR           22  
              32 Siegel, Lauren S                 15 PATS-MR           21.5
              33 Nembach, Kali T                  16 LIE-MR            21  
              34 Bonvissuto, Carrie               16 LIE-MR            20.5
              35 Ludwicki, Katie R                15 PAC-MR            20  
              35 Lyman, Olivia                    17 SMC-MR            20  
              35 Adams, Skylar R                  16 CFJV-MR           20  
              35 Hare, Maia                       17 MAKO-MR           20  
              39 Lou, Erica                       16 LGAC-MR           17  
              39 Cushmore, Georgianne             16 BBSC-MR           17  
              41 WU, Samantha                     16 LGAC-MR           16  
              42 Caldwell, Julia A                16 RFAC-MR           13  
              43 Pusateri, Julia M                16 LIAC-MR           12  
              44 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E            17 IA-MR             11  
              45 Wasserman, Raquel M              17 BGNW-MR            9  
              45 DiGiacomo, Nicole                15 BGNW-MR            9  
              45 Bay, Alexandria M                16 LGAC-MR            9  
              45 Rubiano, Alexandra K             18 LGAC-MR            9  
              49 Llewellyn, Julia I               16 CSC-MR             7  
              49 Wang, Amanda H                   16 RA-MR              7  
              51 McNally, Lauren E                15 LIE-MR             5  
              51 Rice, Natasha L                  15 IA-MR              5  
              51 Heaney, Finola M                 16 LIE-MR             5  
              51 Giordano, Julia L                15 LIE-MR             5  
              55 LU, Elizabeth J                  15 LIE-MR             3.5
              56 Adorable, Katie R                15 COND-MR            3  
              56 Kaplan, Stephanie R              15 LIAC-MR            3  
              58 Anich, Annabelle K               16 FLY-MR             2  
              58 Johnson, Meredith                16 LIE-MR             2  
              58 Pianese, Jaclyn A                17 LIAC-MR            2  
              61 Anacker, Boomie I                15 COND-MR            1  
              61 Lou, Jessica                     18 LGAC-MR            1  
              61 Berridge, Scottie S              15 BAD-MR             1  
              61 Conte, Katie M                   15 LIE-MR             1  
              61 Weiner, Margaux K                15 BGNW-MR            1  
              61 Raphael, Michaela A              17 COND-MR            1  
 
 
      =====================================================================

                        15-18 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Elms, River                      16 UNSMC-MR         162  
               2 Zezula, Mateusz                  17 LGAC-MR          104  
               3 Hurley, John R                   15 LIE-MR            87  
               4 Alpay, Christopher R             17 RFAC-MR           86.5
               5 Gaffney, John C                  15 LIE-MR            70.5
               6 Konovalov, Nicholas              17 NYCC-MR           66  
               7 Vanmanen, Dylan                  16 LIAC-MR           65.5
               8 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R          18 LGAC-MR           61  
               9 Kleinsmith, Charlie L            17 BGNW-MR           60.5
              10 Arena, CJ J                      15 LIAC-MR           60  
              11 Wachnik, Tony A                  17 BGNW-MR           59  
              12 Aly, Ali M                       15 UNLIA-MR          56  
              13 Blair, Graham R                  16 UNSMC-MR          55  
              13 Beil, Conor M                    16 LIAC-MR           55  
              15 Dhir, Yuvaraj                    16 LIAC-MR           47  
              16 Bedoya, Juan-David D             17 FLY-MR            45  
              16 WU, Kevin Z                      16 NCAC-MR           45  
              18 Rosen, Jason Z                   15 LIE-MR            43  
              18 Truter, Dranoel K                16 LIAC-MR           43  
              20 Manfre, Matthew S                15 LIAC-MR           41  
              21 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A              16 LIAC-MR           39  
              22 Park, Michael                    17 COND-MR           36  
              23 Kishinevsky, Matthew S           16 COND-MR           24.5
              24 Fergus, Jack B                   15 MAKO-MR           21  
              25 Mattera, Matthew B               15 TS-MR             20.5
              26 Andjelic, Nikola                 16 COND-MR           20  
              26 McNeary, Jeffrey L               16 LIAC-MR           20  
              26 Massa, Alex W                    17 LIE-MR            20  
              29 Shin, Kevin *                    15 COND-MR           19  
              29 Rutigliano, Conor M              15 TS-MR             19  
              31 Tuurmann, Adem                   17 LIAC-MR           18.5
              32 McLoughlin, Ryan                 16 NBS-MR            18  
              32 Wong, Phil                       15 PAC-MR            18  
              32 Deans-Brandt, Collin W           17 AG-MR             18  
              35 Miou, Eric                       18 NCAC-MR           17  
              35 Huang, Alec H                    16 AGUA-MR           17  
              37 Kilgore, Eric H                  16 TVSC-MR           15.5
              38 McCarthy, Michael                16 LBA-MR            15  
              38 Neumann Nickey, Russell T        16 LIAC-MR           15  
              40 Crafa, Christopher J             16 LIE-MR            13  
              40 Novitch, Graham S                15 RA-MR             13  
              40 Adayev, Daniel                   15 RAC-MR            13  
              40 Slattery, Ryan T                 16 PAC-MR            13  
              44 Ortof, Harry C                   15 LIE-MR            11  
              45 Mullin, Connor J                 15 LGAC-MR            9  
              45 Townsend, Delano r               15 LGAC-MR            9  
              47 Kim, Harris                      17 PAC-MR             8  
              47 Pizzo, Alexander J               18 AG-MR              8  
              47 Duarte, Pedro D                  17 LIAC-MR            8  
              50 May, Travis                      17 UNSMC-MR           7  
              51 Brynin, Zeke M                   18 RA-MR              6  
              51 Barnola, Jimmy A                 17 LIE-MR             6  
              53 Hamberg, Miles N                 16 MAKO-MR            5  
              53 Carey, Liam                      15 PAC-MR             5  
              53 Kantar, Erik D                   15 COND-MR            5  
              56 Kravetz, Chase H                 16 LIE-MR             4  
              56 Tobin, Ryan M                    17 TS-MR              4  
              58 Lomeyko, Konstantin V            16 AGUA-MR            3  
              58 Wolfe, Morgan S                  15 AGUA-MR            3  
              60 Illuzzi, Nicholas D              15 LIAC-MR            1  
              60 Carvao, Luis-Felipe              16 UNSMC-MR           1  
              60 Ciccarelli, Jared                15 RAC-MR             1  
              60 McKenna, Brendan                 17 NCAC-MR            1  


===============================================================================

       2014 MR LCM Junior Olympic Championships - 7/25/2014 to 7/27/2014       
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 130
 
                        14 & Under Combined Team Scores                        
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR        3140  
                2 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR        2568  
                3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR        2075.5
                4 Long Island Express                LIE-MR         1657.5
                5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR        1252  
                6 Condors                            COND-MR         994.5
                7 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR          931  
                8 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         870.5
                9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         821  
               10 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           762  
               11 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR          425  
               12 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR         308  
               13 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim       BBSC-MR         260  
               14 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR         254.5
               15 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR         219.5
               16 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR          172.5
               17 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc       RAC-MR          162.5
               18 Islanders Aquatics                 IA-MR           161  
               19 Wagner Aquatic Club                WAC-MR          160  
               20 Devilfish Aquatics                 DA-MR           158  
               21 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR          140  
               22 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club        NCAC-MR         104.5
               23 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR         100  
               24 Hauppauge Swim Club                HAA-MR           94  
               25 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR           89  
               26 Gateway Swimmers                   GATE-MR          85  
               27 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim      WSSC-MR          82  
               28 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins         YFD-MR           73.5
               29 Rivertown Aquatics Rays            RA-MR            67  
               30 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc     MWSC-MR          56  
               31 Middies Swimming                   YMID-MR          48  
               32 Club Fit Jefferson Valley          CFJV-MR          40  
               33 Hurricanes                         HES-MR           37  
               34 Lgac Unattached                    UNLGA-MR         31  
               35 Empire Swimming                    EAST-MR          26  
               36 Flushing YMCA                      FLY-MR           22  
               37 Shorefront Ym-Ywha                 SHY-MR           18  
               38 UnAtt - Newburgh Sharks            UNNBS-MR         15  
               39 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR          13  
               40 Unattached East                    UNEAS-MR          4  
               40 Nu-Finmen Swim Club                NFS-MR            4  
               42 Saw Mill Club Swim Team            SMC-MR            3  
               43 Unattached Lie                     UNLIE-MR          1  
               43 New York Sharks Aquatics           NYSA-MR           1  

===============================================================================



                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/29/2014 10:40 AM
       2014 MR LCM Junior Olympic Championships - 7/25/2014 to 7/27/2014       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   31.79   6/22/2013 Sarah Y. Tsai at 2013 MR RedTa, NCAC-MR      
     LC JO's:   29.53   7/31/2005 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                33.69  ZONE Zones
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                31.09      30.29 ZONE    20  
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.48      31.48 ZONE    17  
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 WEST-MR                31.33      31.85 ZONE    16  
  4 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR                33.30      32.47 ZONE    15  
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR                 32.48      32.49 ZONE    14  
  6 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.81      32.57 ZONE    13  
  7 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.46      32.60 ZONE    12  
  8 Tsai, Sarah Yu-Wen   9 NCAC-MR                32.79      32.75 ZONE    11  
  9 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                33.49      33.14 ZONE     9  
 10 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.68      33.31 ZONE     7  
 11 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.49      33.35 ZONE     6  
 12 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.11      33.67 ZONE     5  
 13 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR                34.37      33.75 JO       4  
 14 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                34.04      33.78 JO       3  
 15 Chen, Kira          10 WEST-MR                35.40      33.90 JO       2  
 16 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.06      33.91 JO       1  
 17 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.29      34.00 JO     
 18 Sanchez, Melanie B  10 COND-MR                34.41      34.02 JO     
 19 Borowski, Ava M     10 Phoenix-MR             34.18      34.03 JO     
 20 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR                33.39      34.13 JO     
 21 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR             34.70      34.23 JO     
 22 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                33.98      34.45 JO     
 23 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                35.25      34.54 JO     
 24 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    33.98      34.69 JO     
 25 Jones, Lara         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.41      34.78 JO     
 26 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR              34.21      34.83 JO     
 27 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.36      34.84 JO     
 28 Pryne, Jenna M      10 NY Sharks-MR           36.77      34.93 JO     
 29 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.69      34.97 JO     
 30 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR                 35.04      35.03 JO     
 31 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR                31.82Y     35.06 JO     
 32 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                36.50      35.10 JO     
 33 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR                35.46      35.17 JO     
 33 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR                35.86      35.17 JO     
 35 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                36.02      35.19 JO     
 36 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR                35.37      35.23 JO     
 37 Tan, Marisol N       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.78      35.26 JO     
 38 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 34.85      35.27 JO     
 39 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR                36.30      35.35 JO     
 40 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.13      35.42 JO     
 41 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                33.67      35.56 JO     
 42 Leonard, Delaney    10 CFJV-MR                36.81      35.58 JO     
 43 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.07      35.59 JO     
 44 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             35.85      35.64 JO     
 45 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                35.96      35.68 JO     
 46 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 35.13      35.69 JO     
 47 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.54      35.85 JO     
 48 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR             35.72      35.91 JO     
 49 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.55      35.98 JO     
 50 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            35.99      36.24 JO     
 51 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            36.22      36.30 JO     
 52 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  36.75      36.38 JO     
 53 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR                35.95      36.41 JO     
 54 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                37.08      36.43 JO     
 55 Torello-Viera, Mar  10 Phoenix-MR             36.31      36.53 JO     
 56 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.71      36.57 JO     
 56 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.43      36.57 JO     
 58 Palamaro, Daniella  10 Team Rockland-MR       36.87      36.73 JO     
 59 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            37.29      36.75 JO     
 60 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  37.45      36.83 JO     
 61 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                 37.33      36.84 JO     
 62 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 36.51      36.90 JO     
 63 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 37.31      37.15 JO     
 64 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.41      37.23 JO     
 65 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.20      37.25 JO     
 66 McCaffrey, Kimberl  10 PATS-MR                35.62      37.28 JO     
 67 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.37      37.36 JO     
 68 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                36.94      37.38 JO     
 69 Roebuck, Carter      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.55      37.40 JO     
 70 Breitman, Juliet R  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.63      37.43 JO     
 71 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR                 37.40      37.56        
 72 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                37.03      37.70        
 73 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.29      37.75        
 74 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.88      38.38        
 75 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR                37.19      38.52        
 76 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                37.40      38.81        
 77 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR              37.01      38.96        
 78 Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.22      39.02        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:13.92    8/6/2003 ANNIE ZHU at 2003 Eastern Zone, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:07.30    8/4/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA                      
                1:13.39  ZONE Zones
                1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:06.02    1:05.49 ZONE    20  
                  32.39     1:05.49 (33.10)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.60    1:07.77 ZONE    17  
                  32.74     1:07.77 (35.03)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 WEST-MR              1:07.23    1:08.28 ZONE    16  
                  32.91     1:08.28 (35.37)                                        
  4 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.04    1:10.49 ZONE    15  
                  34.35     1:10.49 (36.14)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:13.13    1:10.56 ZONE    14  
                  33.96     1:10.56 (36.60)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.13    1:10.85 ZONE    13  
                  33.48     1:10.85 (37.37)                                        
  7 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.17    1:12.02 ZONE    12  
                  34.27     1:12.02 (37.75)                                        
  8 Chen, Kira          10 WEST-MR              1:14.05    1:12.14 ZONE    11  
                  35.08     1:12.14 (37.06)                                        
  9 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:11.35    1:12.17 ZONE     9  
                  34.57     1:12.17 (37.60)                                        
 10 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               1:18.41    1:12.57 ZONE     7  
                  34.81     1:12.57 (37.76)                                        
 11 Tsai, Sarah Yu-Wen   9 NCAC-MR              1:11.33    1:13.13 ZONE     6  
                  35.06     1:13.13 (38.07)                                        
 12 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.81    1:13.15 ZONE     5  
                  34.80     1:13.15 (38.35)                                        
 13 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:12.81    1:13.23 ZONE     4  
                  35.24     1:13.23 (37.99)                                        
 14 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:14.12 JO       3  
                  35.48     1:14.12 (38.64)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Melanie B  10 COND-MR              1:15.33    1:14.53 JO       2  
                  35.58     1:14.53 (38.95)                                        
 16 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.18    1:14.60 JO       1  
                  35.93     1:14.60 (38.67)                                        
 17 Jones, Lara         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.42    1:14.62 JO     
                  36.16     1:14.62 (38.46)                                        
 18 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR              1:12.97    1:14.63 JO     
                  35.68     1:14.63 (38.95)                                        
 19 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.68    1:15.02 JO     
                  36.57     1:15.02 (38.45)                                        
 20 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.32    1:15.24 JO     
                  36.34     1:15.24 (38.90)                                        
 21 Schneider, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR              1:15.74    1:15.31 JO     
                  37.14     1:15.31 (38.17)                                        
 22 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:17.78    1:15.91 JO     
                  36.21     1:15.91 (39.70)                                        
 23 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:13.03    1:16.22 JO     
                  36.27     1:16.22 (39.95)                                        
 24 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           1:17.10    1:16.55 JO     
                  36.64     1:16.55 (39.91)                                        
 25 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR              1:15.95    1:16.81 JO     
 26 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.78    1:16.95 JO     
                  37.43     1:16.95 (39.52)                                        
 27 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR            1:16.84    1:17.00 JO     
                  36.64     1:17.00 (40.36)                                        
 28 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.46    1:17.19 JO     
                  37.18     1:17.19 (40.01)                                        
 29 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               1:17.71    1:17.22 JO     
                  36.32     1:17.22 (40.90)                                        
 30 Borowski, Ava M     10 Phoenix-MR           1:17.41    1:17.28 JO     
                  36.64     1:17.28 (40.64)                                        
 31 McCaffrey, Kimberl  10 PATS-MR              1:19.46    1:17.47 JO     
                  36.55     1:17.47 (40.92)                                        
 32 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.50    1:17.50 JO     
                  36.55     1:17.50 (40.95)                                        
 33 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              1:17.47    1:17.55 JO     
                  36.78     1:17.55 (40.77)                                        
 34 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR              1:18.52    1:17.76 JO     
                  37.47     1:17.76 (40.29)                                        
 35 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR           1:19.41    1:18.13 JO     
                  37.55     1:18.13 (40.58)                                        
 36 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR              1:14.67    1:18.25 JO     
                  37.67     1:18.25 (40.58)                                        
 37 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               1:19.52    1:18.47 JO     
                  37.43     1:18.47 (41.04)                                        
 38 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:20.91    1:18.69 JO     
                  38.32     1:18.69 (40.37)                                        
 39 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:18.79 JO     
                  37.35     1:18.79 (41.44)                                        
 40 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:19.00 JO     
                  37.65     1:19.00 (41.35)                                        
 41 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR              1:21.80    1:19.27 JO     
                  37.47     1:19.27 (41.80)                                        
 42 McKee, Jesse A      10 IA-MR                1:21.15    1:19.54 JO     
 43 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:19.18    1:19.67 JO     
                  38.01     1:19.67 (41.66)                                        
 44 Lopez, Isabella S   10 PATS-MR              1:21.11    1:19.83 JO     
                  37.36     1:19.83 (42.47)                                        
 45 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.59    1:19.88 JO     
                  39.02     1:19.88 (40.86)                                        
 46 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.52    1:19.89 JO     
                  38.82     1:19.89 (41.07)                                        
 47 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR              1:17.97    1:20.19 JO     
                  37.96     1:20.19 (42.23)                                        
 48 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR              1:20.42    1:20.53 JO     
                  39.30     1:20.53 (41.23)                                        
 49 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:21.00    1:20.70 JO     
                  38.64     1:20.70 (42.06)                                        
 50 Torello-Viera, Mar  10 Phoenix-MR           1:20.85    1:21.15 JO     
                  39.04     1:21.15 (42.11)                                        
 51 Tan, Marisol N       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.07    1:21.40 JO     
                  38.86     1:21.40 (42.54)                                        
 52 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:21.43 JO     
                  39.55     1:21.43 (41.88)                                        
 53 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            1:20.52    1:21.91 JO     
                  38.13     1:21.91 (43.78)                                        
 54 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.59    1:22.24        
                  38.77     1:22.24 (43.47)                                        
 55 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           1:20.79    1:22.28        
                  38.85     1:22.28 (43.43)                                        
 56 Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.52    1:22.40        
                  39.16     1:22.40 (43.24)                                        
 57 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR               1:21.43    1:22.74        
                  39.31     1:22.74 (43.43)                                        
 58 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.73    1:22.90        
                  38.30     1:22.90 (44.60)                                        
 59 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:21.68    1:23.02        
                  39.68     1:23.02 (43.34)                                        
 60 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.02    1:23.51        
                  39.22     1:23.51 (44.29)                                        
 61 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     1:21.86    1:24.51        
                  40.27     1:24.51 (44.24)                                        
 62 Pryne, Jenna M      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.57    1:24.81        
                  39.03     1:24.81 (45.78)                                        
 63 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               1:20.84    1:24.97        
                  40.69     1:24.97 (44.28)                                        
 64 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:21.25    1:25.18        
                  39.11     1:25.18 (46.07)                                        
 65 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:25.27        
                  38.97     1:25.27 (46.30)                                        
 -- Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:21.85   7/11/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 MR Condors J, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:22.55      7/1982 Sue Verderber, LISC                        
                2:36.29  ZONE Zones
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:21.85    2:20.53 ZONE    20  
                  33.54     1:10.06 (36.52)     1:45.37 (35.31)     2:20.53 (35.16)
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.17    2:27.14 ZONE    17  
                  34.03     1:11.33 (37.30)     1:49.39 (38.06)     2:27.14 (37.75)
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 WEST-MR              2:29.62    2:28.17 ZONE    16  
                  34.67     1:12.92 (38.25)     1:52.09 (39.17)     2:28.17 (36.08)
  4 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:28.89    2:28.58 ZONE    15  
                  35.29     1:13.89 (38.60)     1:52.44 (38.55)     2:28.58 (36.14)
  5 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.60    2:31.55 ZONE    14  
                                  16.02 ( )   1:54.76 (1:38.74)     2:31.55 (36.79)
  6 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.96    2:31.97 ZONE    13  
                  35.36     1:14.92 (39.56)     1:54.54 (39.62)     2:31.97 (37.43)
  7 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              2:39.22    2:33.38 ZONE    12  
                  35.80     1:15.43 (39.63)     1:55.17 (39.74)     2:33.38 (38.21)
  8 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.74    2:34.54 ZONE    11  
                  35.61     1:15.80 (40.19)     1:56.37 (40.57)     2:34.54 (38.17)
  9 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              2:37.97    2:35.40 ZONE     9  
                  35.43     1:15.99 (40.56)     1:56.17 (40.18)     2:35.40 (39.23)
 10 Chen, Kira          10 WEST-MR              2:35.35    2:35.68 ZONE     7  
                  35.93     1:15.84 (39.91)     1:55.93 (40.09)     2:35.68 (39.75)
 11 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.83    2:36.83 JO       6  
                  35.75     1:15.27 (39.52)     1:56.11 (40.84)     2:36.83 (40.72)
 12 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR              2:39.15    2:39.70 JO       5  
                  36.10     1:17.08 (40.98)     1:59.14 (42.06)     2:39.70 (40.56)
 13 Jones, Lara         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.62    2:41.89 JO       4  
                  38.37     1:20.63 (42.26)     2:01.99 (41.36)     2:41.89 (39.90)
 14 Schneider, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR              2:41.13    2:42.91 JO       3  
                  37.26     1:19.40 (42.14)     2:02.36 (42.96)     2:42.91 (40.55)
 15 Tsai, Sarah Yu-Wen   9 NCAC-MR              2:43.22    2:44.03 JO       2  
                  37.97     1:19.79 (41.82)     2:02.73 (42.94)     2:44.03 (41.30)
 16 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR              2:45.29    2:45.01 JO       1  
                  38.59     1:20.06 (41.47)     2:03.81 (43.75)     2:45.01 (41.20)
 17 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              2:47.17    2:47.95 JO     
                  38.59     1:21.66 (43.07)     2:05.32 (43.66)     2:47.95 (42.63)
 18 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              2:50.19    2:48.54 JO     
                  38.42     1:23.59 (45.17)     2:07.92 (44.33)     2:48.54 (40.62)
 19 McCaffrey, Kimberl  10 PATS-MR              2:49.13    2:50.29 JO     
                  38.95     1:23.22 (44.27)     2:08.02 (44.80)     2:50.29 (42.27)
 20 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          2:53.74    2:50.39 JO     
                  40.20     1:25.19 (44.99)     2:07.95 (42.76)     2:50.39 (42.44)
 21 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     2:51.50    2:50.78 JO     
                  38.80     1:23.00 (44.20)     2:08.25 (45.25)     2:50.78 (42.53)
 22 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            2:56.23    2:50.94 JO     
                  39.37     1:23.65 (44.28)     2:07.48 (43.83)     2:50.94 (43.46)
 23 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR              2:54.15    2:52.16 JO     
                  38.95     1:23.58 (44.63)     2:08.80 (45.22)     2:52.16 (43.36)
 24 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR              2:52.15    2:52.84 JO     
                  40.14     1:24.23 (44.09)     2:09.65 (45.42)     2:52.84 (43.19)
 25 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          2:55.83    2:53.28 JO     
                  40.41     1:26.41 (46.00)     2:13.01 (46.60)     2:53.28 (40.27)
 26 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              2:53.73    2:53.54 JO     
                  38.65     1:23.81 (45.16)     2:09.52 (45.71)     2:53.54 (44.02)
 27 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               2:56.11    2:53.90 JO     
                  38.60     1:22.11 (43.51)   2:53.90 (1:31.79)                    
 28 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              2:51.85    2:54.47 JO     
                  41.38     1:25.59 (44.21)     2:11.71 (46.12)     2:54.47 (42.76)
 29 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              2:54.74    2:54.52 JO     
                  38.48     1:22.22 (43.74)     2:08.91 (46.69)     2:54.52 (45.61)
 30 Borowski, Ava M     10 Phoenix-MR           2:50.77    2:54.87 JO     
                  38.35     1:23.77 (45.42)     2:10.89 (47.12)     2:54.87 (43.98)
 31 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           2:52.20    2:54.96 JO     
                  37.85     1:23.02 (45.17)     2:09.32 (46.30)     2:54.96 (45.64)
 32 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              2:56.40    2:55.56 JO     
                  41.85     1:27.15 (45.30)     2:11.58 (44.43)     2:55.56 (43.98)
 33 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.04    2:55.59 JO     
                  40.57     1:25.99 (45.42)     2:11.90 (45.91)     2:55.59 (43.69)
 34 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR              2:55.54    2:57.44 JO     
                  38.94     1:24.84 (45.90)     2:12.67 (47.83)     2:57.44 (44.77)
 35 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR              2:50.99    2:58.54 JO     
                  38.75     1:24.48 (45.73)     2:11.54 (47.06)     2:58.54 (47.00)
 -- Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              2:31.62         DQ        
      False start
                  35.48     1:15.05 (39.57)     1:55.37 (40.32)          DQ (39.04)
 -- Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:59.37   8/10/2005 Rachel R. Kessler at Eastern Z, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's:   5:04.10   7/31/2005 Rachel R Kessler, Badger                   
                5:33.09  ZONE Zones
                5:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              5:30.76    5:01.48 ZONE    20  
                  36.09     1:15.21 (39.12)     1:54.47 (39.26)     2:34.53 (40.06)
        3:12.26 (37.73)     3:50.14 (37.88)     4:26.71 (36.57)     5:01.48 (34.77)
  2 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              5:11.04    5:11.26 ZONE    17  
                  36.05     1:15.52 (39.47)     1:55.03 (39.51)     2:34.86 (39.83)
        3:14.42 (39.56)     3:53.67 (39.25)     4:32.97 (39.30)     5:11.26 (38.29)
  3 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              5:19.42    5:19.31 ZONE    16  
                  36.53     1:17.00 (40.47)     1:57.36 (40.36)     2:37.69 (40.33)
        3:18.64 (40.95)     3:59.46 (40.82)     4:40.60 (41.14)     5:19.31 (38.71)
  4 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              5:29.88    5:27.07 ZONE    15  
                  37.68     1:18.76 (41.08)     2:00.11 (41.35)     2:41.09 (40.98)
        3:22.76 (41.67)     4:05.11 (42.35)     4:47.42 (42.31)     5:27.07 (39.65)
  5 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.85    5:29.42 ZONE    13.5
                  37.42     1:18.99 (41.57)     2:00.89 (41.90)     2:43.88 (42.99)
        3:26.28 (42.40)     4:08.47 (42.19)     4:49.54 (41.07)     5:29.42 (39.88)
  5 Chen, Kira          10 WEST-MR              5:34.00    5:29.42 ZONE    13.5
                  37.33     1:17.65 (40.32)     1:59.86 (42.21)     2:42.11 (42.25)
        3:24.15 (42.04)     4:06.36 (42.21)     4:49.28 (42.92)     5:29.42 (40.14)
  7 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.86    5:30.26 ZONE    12  
                  37.16     1:18.94 (41.78)     2:00.62 (41.68)     2:43.12 (42.50)
        3:25.23 (42.11)     4:08.11 (42.88)     4:50.48 (42.37)     5:30.26 (39.78)
  8 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              5:31.12    5:31.13 ZONE    11  
                  36.41     1:18.61 (42.20)     2:00.92 (42.31)     2:44.16 (43.24)
        3:25.79 (41.63)     4:09.21 (43.42)     4:50.82 (41.61)     5:31.13 (40.31)
  9 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.36    5:32.95 ZONE     9  
                  37.34     1:20.29 (42.95)     2:03.03 (42.74)     2:45.73 (42.70)
        3:30.09 (44.36)     4:12.65 (42.56)     4:54.21 (41.56)     5:32.95 (38.74)
 10 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR              5:32.47    5:33.28 JO       7  
                  38.08     1:19.98 (41.90)     2:02.62 (42.64)     2:44.95 (42.33)
        3:27.34 (42.39)     4:10.17 (42.83)     4:52.65 (42.48)     5:33.28 (40.63)
 11 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               5:43.91    5:36.58 JO       6  
                  37.75     1:19.79 (42.04)     2:04.26 (44.47)     2:47.65 (43.39)
        3:31.29 (43.64)     4:15.56 (44.27)     4:57.32 (41.76)     5:36.58 (39.26)
 12 Schneider, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR              5:45.59    5:40.22 JO       5  
                  38.76     1:21.44 (42.68)     2:05.36 (43.92)     2:48.89 (43.53)
        3:32.52 (43.63)     4:16.00 (43.48)     4:59.47 (43.47)     5:40.22 (40.75)
 13 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     6:35.89Y   5:56.84 JO       4  
                  41.50     1:27.07 (45.57)     2:12.40 (45.33)     2:57.06 (44.66)
        3:42.22 (45.16)     4:27.66 (45.44)     5:12.92 (45.26)     5:56.84 (43.92)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   38.50   6/22/2001 Sara Giberson, BASC-MR                       
     LC JO's:   34.14   7/25/2003 Sara Giberson, BASC                          
                39.79  ZONE Zones
                44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                33.86      33.68 ZONE    20  
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.74      35.90 ZONE    17  
  3 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.07      37.46 ZONE    16  
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR                 38.94      37.91 ZONE    15  
  5 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                38.12      37.99 ZONE    14  
  6 Chen, Kira          10 WEST-MR                39.32      38.01 ZONE    13  
  7 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 WEST-MR                37.06      38.04 ZONE    12  
  8 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.19      38.38 ZONE    11  
  9 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.40      38.61 ZONE     9  
 10 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.64      38.62 ZONE     7  
 11 Schneider, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR                39.05      38.81 ZONE     6  
 12 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR                39.38      38.85 ZONE     5  
 13 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.27      39.01 ZONE     4  
 14 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR             40.87      39.68 ZONE     3  
                  35.11        39.68 (4.57)                                        
 15 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR                 41.58      40.00 JO       1.5
                  36.61        40.00 (3.39)                                        
 15 Tsai, Sarah Yu-Wen   9 NCAC-MR                37.65      40.00 JO       1.5
 17 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR                40.12      40.13 JO     
 18 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.76      40.39 JO     
 19 Jones, Lara         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.41      40.68 JO     
 20 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  41.12      40.70 JO     
                  35.69        40.70 (5.01)                                        
 21 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            40.69      40.71 JO     
 22 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR             40.81      40.79 JO     
                  37.71        40.79 (3.08)                                        
 23 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR                39.81      40.86 JO     
 24 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.21      40.90 JO     
 25 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.25      41.09 JO     
                  34.87        41.09 (6.22)                                        
 25 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.34      41.09 JO     
                  46.56           41.09 ( )                                        
 27 Balachandran, Isab  10 Sailfish-MR            44.88      41.22 JO     
                  37.15        41.22 (4.07)                                        
 28 Borowski, Ava M     10 Phoenix-MR             40.97      41.41 JO     
                  34.11        41.41 (7.30)                                        
 29 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                41.40      41.46 JO     
                  34.79        41.46 (6.67)                                        
 30 McCaffrey, Kimberl  10 PATS-MR                41.63      41.70 JO     
                  33.61        41.70 (8.09)                                        
 31 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.94      41.73 JO     
                  29.72       41.73 (12.01)                                        
 32 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                41.62      41.74 JO     
                  38.03        41.74 (3.71)                                        
 33 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.75      41.92 JO     
                  32.81        41.92 (9.11)                                        
 34 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR              41.09      42.05 JO     
                  35.94        42.05 (6.11)                                        
 35 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                43.49      42.12 JO     
                  35.06        42.12 (7.06)                                        
 35 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                41.95      42.12 JO     
                  31.95       42.12 (10.17)                                        
 35 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR       42.56      42.12 JO     
 38 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.07      42.17 JO     
                  40.12        42.17 (2.05)                                        
 39 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR       41.92      42.18 JO     
                  31.57       42.18 (10.61)                                        
 40 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR                41.79      42.19 JO     
                  34.06        42.19 (8.13)                                        
 41 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR                43.76      42.26 JO     
 42 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 42.02      42.58 JO     
                  35.63        42.58 (6.95)                                        
 43 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                 43.13      42.61 JO     
                  40.56        42.61 (2.05)                                        
 44 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                42.39      42.65 JO     
 45 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.59      42.66 JO     
                  35.57        42.66 (7.09)                                        
 46 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR                43.72      42.67 JO     
                  36.16        42.67 (6.51)                                        
 47 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR             42.18      42.70 JO     
 48 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR                43.70      42.74 JO     
                  35.28        42.74 (7.46)                                        
 49 Mantilla, Isabella   9 HYB-MR                 44.86      42.75 JO     
                  39.81        42.75 (2.94)                                        
 49 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.93      42.75 JO     
                  33.16        42.75 (9.59)                                        
 51 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR                43.06      42.85 JO     
                  42.52        42.85 (0.33)                                        
 52 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                43.91      43.25 JO     
 53 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    44.37      43.26 JO     
 54 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.70      43.36 JO     
 55 Pryne, Jenna M      10 NY Sharks-MR           42.28      43.38 JO     
 56 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   10 COND-MR                43.75      43.46 JO     
                  36.37        43.46 (7.09)                                        
 57 Li, Harmony Y       10 LIAC-MR                44.41      43.49 JO     
 58 Lopez, Isabella S   10 PATS-MR                44.00      43.50 JO     
 59 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.90      43.51 JO     
 60 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR                43.43      43.55 JO     
                  39.03        43.55 (4.52)                                        
 61 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR                 44.46      43.60 JO     
                  43.09        43.60 (0.51)                                        
 62 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              42.44      43.62 JO     
 63 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 44.43      43.63 JO     
                  37.31        43.63 (6.32)                                        
 64 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            42.91      43.73 JO     
                  40.25        43.73 (3.48)                                        
 65 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.68      43.78 JO     
 66 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                44.54      43.81 JO     
 67 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR                42.06      43.91 JO     
                  32.12       43.91 (11.79)                                        
 68 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR                43.49      43.92 JO     
                  36.33        43.92 (7.59)                                        
 69 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.09      43.96 JO     
                  34.26        43.96 (9.70)                                        
 69 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                44.92      43.96 JO     
                  37.46        43.96 (6.50)                                        
 71 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR              42.70      43.97 JO     
                  46.25           43.97 ( )                                        
 72 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.52      43.99 JO     
                  32.23       43.99 (11.76)                                        
 73 Stewart, Lexi R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.67      44.00 JO     
                  36.36        44.00 (7.64)                                        
 74 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  10 COND-MR                44.64      44.11 JO     
                  40.98        44.11 (3.13)                                        
 75 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  44.06      44.12 JO     
 75 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 43.28      44.12 JO     
                  42.00        44.12 (2.12)                                        
 77 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                43.12      44.19 JO     
                  41.66        44.19 (2.53)                                        
 78 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 43.44      44.25 JO     
                  43.44        44.25 (0.81)                                        
 79 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.49      44.29 JO     
 80 Mulieri, Kelsey     10 WISC-MR                44.71      44.47 JO     
                  39.85        44.47 (4.62)                                        
 81 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.26      44.64 JO     
 82 Friedman, Alexandr   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.35      44.68 JO     
 83 Zaets, Samantha      9 WAC-MR                 44.57      44.75 JO     
                  39.18        44.75 (5.57)                                        
 84 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.71      44.93 JO     
                  36.72        44.93 (8.21)                                        
 85 Phelan, Denise G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.17      44.95 JO     
                  40.54        44.95 (4.41)                                        
 86 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR                44.15      45.26        
                  44.84        45.26 (0.42)                                        
 87 MacDonald, Kate     10 CFJV-MR                44.83      45.37        
                  35.87        45.37 (9.50)                                        
 88 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR                44.28      45.54        
                  44.55        45.54 (0.99)                                        
 89 Tan, Marisol N       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.48      45.67        
                  36.42        45.67 (9.25)                                        
 90 Melgar, Noelle R    10 LIAC-MR                44.76      46.36        
                  40.22        46.36 (6.14)                                        
 91 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             44.13      46.38        
                  45.21        46.38 (1.17)                                        
 92 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR                44.52      46.46        
                  37.20        46.46 (9.26)                                        
 -- Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            44.93         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.30           DQ (5.79)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:10.95    6/7/2003 Sara GibersoN at 2003-MR LIAC', BASC-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:12.88   7/26/2003 Sara Giberson, BASC                        
                1:25.19  ZONE Zones
                1:34.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:11.89    1:10.96 ZONE    20  
                  35.25     1:10.96 (35.71)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.45    1:15.71 ZONE    17  
                  36.71     1:15.71 (39.00)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 WEST-MR              1:18.21    1:19.82 ZONE    16  
                  38.82     1:19.82 (41.00)                                        
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               1:21.30    1:21.20 ZONE    15  
                  39.68     1:21.20 (41.52)                                        
  5 Chen, Kira          10 WEST-MR              1:21.88    1:21.69 ZONE    14  
                  39.90     1:21.69 (41.79)                                        
  6 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.08    1:22.33 ZONE    13  
                  40.10     1:22.33 (42.23)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:22.53    1:22.37 ZONE    12  
                  40.35     1:22.37 (42.02)                                        
  8 Schneider, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR              1:21.93    1:23.00 ZONE    11  
                  40.82     1:23.00 (42.18)                                        
  9 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           1:25.77    1:23.12 ZONE     9  
                  40.96     1:23.12 (42.16)                                        
 10 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.01    1:23.22 ZONE     7  
                  41.73     1:23.22 (41.49)                                        
 11 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.20    1:23.23 ZONE     6  
                  41.46     1:23.23 (41.77)                                        
 12 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.94    1:24.27 ZONE     5  
                  41.46     1:24.27 (42.81)                                        
 13 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.19    1:24.49 ZONE     4  
                  42.19     1:24.49 (42.30)                                        
 14 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               1:27.93    1:25.11 ZONE     3  
                  41.33     1:25.11 (43.78)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:25.21    1:25.57 JO       2  
                  41.91     1:25.57 (43.66)                                        
 16 Tsai, Sarah Yu-Wen   9 NCAC-MR              1:22.03    1:25.59 JO       1  
                  42.82     1:25.59 (42.77)                                        
 17 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.38    1:26.05 JO     
                  41.51     1:26.05 (44.54)                                        
 18 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:23.95    1:26.41 JO     
                  41.82     1:26.41 (44.59)                                        
 19 McCaffrey, Kimberl  10 PATS-MR              1:28.91    1:26.43 JO     
                  41.89     1:26.43 (44.54)                                        
 20 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:26.47    1:26.48 JO     
                  42.27     1:26.48 (44.21)                                        
 21 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR              1:24.96    1:27.28 JO     
                  41.92     1:27.28 (45.36)                                        
 22 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.45    1:27.82 JO     
                  42.66     1:27.82 (45.16)                                        
 23 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.63    1:27.85 JO     
                  43.19     1:27.85 (44.66)                                        
 24 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     1:26.03    1:28.18 JO     
                  42.44     1:28.18 (45.74)                                        
 25 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.40    1:28.34 JO     
                  42.99     1:28.34 (45.35)                                        
 26 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:30.82    1:29.03 JO     
                  43.23     1:29.03 (45.80)                                        
 27 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR              1:32.24    1:29.24 JO     
 28 Shaw, Jessica M     10 Phoenix-MR           1:30.06    1:29.35 JO     
                  43.45     1:29.35 (45.90)                                        
 29 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:32.38    1:29.38 JO     
                  42.88     1:29.38 (46.50)                                        
 30 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR            1:29.76    1:29.39 JO     
                  43.59     1:29.39 (45.80)                                        
 31 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:29.32    1:29.90 JO     
                  44.57     1:29.90 (45.33)                                        
 32 Peng, Natalie       10 WEST-MR              1:31.12    1:30.40 JO     
                  43.96     1:30.40 (46.44)                                        
 33 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR              1:31.43    1:30.58 JO     
                  44.66     1:30.58 (45.92)                                        
 34 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:32.43    1:30.64 JO     
                  44.47     1:30.64 (46.17)                                        
 35 Reyna, Salma        10 Middies-MR           1:33.97    1:30.70 JO     
                  43.80     1:30.70 (46.90)                                        
 36 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.78    1:30.78 JO     
                  43.61     1:30.78 (47.17)                                        
 37 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR     1:31.86    1:30.79 JO     
                  43.79     1:30.79 (47.00)                                        
 38 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            1:32.68    1:30.93 JO     
                  44.72     1:30.93 (46.21)                                        
 39 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.26    1:31.13 JO     
                  45.58     1:31.13 (45.55)                                        
 40 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:28.35    1:31.20 JO     
                  43.67     1:31.20 (47.53)                                        
 41 Borowski, Ava M     10 Phoenix-MR           1:32.23    1:31.71 JO     
                  39.93     1:31.71 (51.78)                                        
 42 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.97    1:31.73 JO     
                  45.44     1:31.73 (46.29)                                        
 43 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR              1:32.13    1:31.78 JO     
                  45.54     1:31.78 (46.24)                                        
 44 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:32.04 JO     
                  44.98     1:32.04 (47.06)                                        
 45 Sanchez, Melanie B  10 COND-MR              1:34.10    1:32.07 JO     
                  45.22     1:32.07 (46.85)                                        
 46 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR              1:33.19    1:32.20 JO     
                  44.88     1:32.20 (47.32)                                        
 47 Stewart, Lexi R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.76    1:32.58 JO     
                  45.00     1:32.58 (47.58)                                        
 47 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:31.24    1:32.58 JO     
                  45.33     1:32.58 (47.25)                                        
 49 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR               1:33.60    1:32.79 JO     
                  44.32     1:32.79 (48.47)                                        
 50 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:34.06    1:33.42 JO     
                  44.66     1:33.42 (48.76)                                        
 51 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:31.93    1:33.69 JO     
 52 Anton, Olivia       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.29    1:33.79 JO     
                  45.23     1:33.79 (48.56)                                        
 53 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                1:34.74    1:33.82 JO     
                  44.32     1:33.82 (49.50)                                        
 54 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               1:32.07    1:33.99 JO     
                  45.88     1:33.99 (48.11)                                        
 55 Pryne, Jenna M      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.03Y   1:34.04 JO     
                  44.63     1:34.04 (49.41)                                        
 56 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.98    1:34.11 JO     
                  46.33     1:34.11 (47.78)                                        
 57 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:32.83    1:34.32 JO     
                  45.20     1:34.32 (49.12)                                        
 58 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.43    1:34.44 JO     
                  46.82     1:34.44 (47.62)                                        
 59 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.38    1:34.56 JO     
                  46.30     1:34.56 (48.26)                                        
 60 Tan, Marisol N       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.59    1:34.57 JO     
                  45.68     1:34.57 (48.89)                                        
 61 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            1:32.13    1:34.78 JO     
                  45.19     1:34.78 (49.59)                                        
 62 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.91    1:34.87 JO     
 63 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.32    1:35.18        
                  46.66     1:35.18 (48.52)                                        
 64 Lagattolla, Kendyl  10 IA-MR                1:34.32    1:36.33        
                  46.67     1:36.33 (49.66)                                        
 65 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.75    1:45.05        
                  53.80     1:45.05 (51.25)                                        
 -- Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR              1:25.52         DQ        
      False start
                  41.94          DQ (43.25)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   41.03    8/6/2003 ANNIE ZHU at 2003 Eastern Zone, LGAC-MR      
     LC JO's:   37.63   7/29/2005 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                          
                45.19  ZONE Zones
                50.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.32      41.80 ZONE    20  
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.45      41.83 ZONE    17  
  3 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                42.35      41.98 ZONE    16  
  4 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.05      42.15 ZONE    15  
  5 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.05      42.34 ZONE    14  
  6 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                44.11      43.13 ZONE    13  
  7 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                43.89      43.51 ZONE    12  
  8 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             43.81      43.75 ZONE    11  
  9 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.87      44.07 ZONE     8  
  9 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 WEST-MR                43.42      44.07 ZONE     8  
 11 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.41      44.11 ZONE     6  
 12 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.47      44.31 ZONE     5  
 13 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.75      44.58 ZONE     4  
 14 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.62      45.06 ZONE     3  
 15 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR             44.80      45.10 ZONE     2  
 16 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                46.97      45.22 JO       1  
 17 Eldredge, Alexandr   9 Express Swimming-MR    46.68      45.40 JO     
 18 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.93      45.78 JO     
 19 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR                45.06      45.82 JO     
 20 Tan, Marisol N       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.73      46.06 JO     
 21 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00      46.24 JO     
 22 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.62      46.29 JO     
 23 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                45.59      46.40 JO     
 24 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.69      46.86 JO     
 25 Sichtnik, Sophia    10 Tritons-MR             47.16      47.00 JO     
 26 Sanchez, Melanie B  10 COND-MR                47.51      47.38 JO     
 27 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.03      47.39 JO     
 28 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR                44.67      47.51 JO     
 29 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                48.12      47.52 JO     
 30 Ingrassia, Daniell  10 HAA-MR                 47.88      47.68 JO     
 31 Tsai, Sarah Yu-Wen   9 NCAC-MR                47.94      47.77 JO     
 32 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR                48.13      47.79 JO     
 33 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR                49.92      47.87 JO     
 34 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR                47.96      47.88 JO     
 35 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR              49.28      47.93 JO     
 36 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR                47.61      48.09 JO     
 37 Phelan, Denise G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.40      48.25 JO     
 38 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                49.69      48.33 JO     
 39 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 47.40      48.41 JO     
 40 Leonard, Delaney    10 CFJV-MR                50.03      48.43 JO     
 41 Nadecki, Grace K    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.66      48.47 JO     
 42 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  10 COND-MR                48.31      48.50 JO     
 43 McKee, Jesse A      10 IA-MR                  47.32      48.53 JO     
 44 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR                46.04      48.55 JO     
 44 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                49.05      48.55 JO     
 46 Fong, Joline         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.83      48.56 JO     
 47 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR              48.65      48.65 JO     
 48 Phillip, Danielle   10 NFS-MR                 50.00      48.92 JO     
 49 Stewart, Lexi R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.93      49.02 JO     
 50 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.35      49.05 JO     
 51 Yang, Julie Y       10 Middies-MR             50.98      49.10 JO     
 52 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.19      49.25 JO     
 53 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    50.35      49.35 JO     
 54 Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR                49.97      49.37 JO     
 54 Jones, Lara         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.46      49.37 JO     
 56 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      49.38 JO     
 57 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 49.33      49.40 JO     
 57 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR              48.47      49.40 JO     
 59 Blythe, Karenna G   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.46      49.68 JO     
 59 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                48.74      49.68 JO     
 61 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                  48.77      49.78 JO     
 62 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            48.85      49.79 JO     
 63 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                50.40      49.89 JO     
 64 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                50.93      50.10 JO     
 65 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  49.11      50.29 JO     
 66 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                47.68      50.38 JO     
 67 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                50.90      50.58 JO     
 68 MacDonald, Kate     10 CFJV-MR                49.83      50.62 JO     
 68 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR                47.43      50.62 JO     
 70 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.76      50.69 JO     
 71 Tirado, Elizabeth   10 Middies-MR             50.30      50.73 JO     
 72 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                50.99      50.95 JO     
 73 McCaffrey, Kimberl  10 PATS-MR                50.43      50.97 JO     
 74 Shaw, Kate L        10 LIAC-MR                49.73      51.17        
 75 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.22      51.26        
 76 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR       50.39      51.84        
 77 Profeta, Jordan T    8 IA-MR                  50.89      52.06        
 78 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                42.84Y     52.07        
 79 Roebuck, Carter      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.64      52.27        
 80 Borowski, Ava M     10 Phoenix-MR             50.94      52.37        
 81 Bakke, Bernadette    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.26      52.41        
 82 Bendoraitis, Kathl  10 Phoenix-MR             50.37      52.54        
 83 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                50.32      53.14        
 83 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 50.08      53.14        
 -- Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.26         DQ        
      False start
 -- Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:19.11   5/22/2005 Annie Zhu at Badger May LC Mee, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:23.44   7/31/2004 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:37.19  ZONE Zones
                1:48.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.09    1:30.45 ZONE    20  
                  43.28     1:30.45 (47.17)                                        
  2 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.66    1:30.62 ZONE    17  
                  43.30     1:30.62 (47.32)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:32.74    1:30.74 ZONE    16  
                  43.63     1:30.74 (47.11)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:34.82    1:33.00 ZONE    15  
                  44.29     1:33.00 (48.71)                                        
  5 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:33.21    1:33.12 ZONE    14  
                  44.70     1:33.12 (48.42)                                        
  6 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.07    1:34.56 ZONE    13  
                  44.64     1:34.56 (49.92)                                        
  7 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.10    1:34.99 ZONE    12  
                  45.25     1:34.99 (49.74)                                        
  8 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           1:36.93    1:37.07 ZONE    11  
                  46.28     1:37.07 (50.79)                                        
  9 Dzieciolowski, Sop  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.23    1:37.29 JO       9  
                  46.35     1:37.29 (50.94)                                        
 10 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR              1:42.17    1:37.62 JO       7  
                  46.72     1:37.62 (50.90)                                        
 11 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.81    1:37.98 JO       6  
                  47.27     1:37.98 (50.71)                                        
 12 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR           1:39.78    1:38.19 JO       5  
                  46.88     1:38.19 (51.31)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:38.74    1:38.38 JO       4  
                  46.92     1:38.38 (51.46)                                        
 14 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.47    1:38.44 JO       3  
                  48.12     1:38.44 (50.32)                                        
 15 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:38.58    1:38.60 JO       2  
                  47.97     1:38.60 (50.63)                                        
 16 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.52    1:38.62 JO       1  
                  47.26     1:38.62 (51.36)                                        
 17 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.99    1:39.08 JO     
                  46.82     1:39.08 (52.26)                                        
 18 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.23    1:39.37 JO     
                  50.07     1:39.37 (49.30)                                        
 19 Palamaro, Daniella  10 Team Rockland-MR     1:41.63    1:40.95 JO     
                  49.52     1:40.95 (51.43)                                        
 20 Sichtnik, Sophia    10 Tritons-MR           1:41.08    1:41.02 JO     
                  47.52     1:41.02 (53.50)                                        
 21 Krishna, Nayesha    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.01    1:41.28 JO     
                  47.42     1:41.28 (53.86)                                        
 22 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.11    1:41.62 JO     
                  48.54     1:41.62 (53.08)                                        
 23 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               1:41.58    1:41.95 JO     
                  48.60     1:41.95 (53.35)                                        
 24 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.46    1:41.99 JO     
                  48.25     1:41.99 (53.74)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Melanie B  10 COND-MR              1:45.33    1:42.38 JO     
                  48.12     1:42.38 (54.26)                                        
 26 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              1:42.22    1:42.80 JO     
                  49.36     1:42.80 (53.44)                                        
 27 Roberts, Madison B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.38    1:42.93 JO     
                  49.64     1:42.93 (53.29)                                        
 28 Jones, Lara         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.10    1:43.45 JO     
                  49.14     1:43.45 (54.31)                                        
 29 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR              1:47.95    1:43.84 JO     
                  50.49     1:43.84 (53.35)                                        
 30 McKee, Jesse A      10 IA-MR                1:43.53    1:44.09 JO     
                  49.54     1:44.09 (54.55)                                        
 31 Tan, Marisol N       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.18    1:44.55 JO     
                  50.64     1:44.55 (53.91)                                        
 31 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            1:45.21    1:44.55 JO     
                  49.87     1:44.55 (54.68)                                        
 33 Peng, Natalie       10 WEST-MR              1:44.80    1:44.72 JO     
                  51.88     1:44.72 (52.84)                                        
 34 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.87    1:44.74 JO     
                  50.64     1:44.74 (54.10)                                        
 35 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:46.57    1:44.78 JO     
                  51.61     1:44.78 (53.17)                                        
 36 Krishnamurthy, Ish   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.73    1:44.79 JO     
                  50.29     1:44.79 (54.50)                                        
 37 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:44.34    1:45.21 JO     
                  51.11     1:45.21 (54.10)                                        
 38 Leonard, Delaney    10 CFJV-MR              1:48.16    1:45.23 JO     
                  50.94     1:45.23 (54.29)                                        
 39 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:42.72    1:45.24 JO     
                  48.86     1:45.24 (56.38)                                        
 40 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR              1:44.77    1:45.34 JO     
                  52.25     1:45.34 (53.09)                                        
 41 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:45.61    1:45.65 JO     
                  50.81     1:45.65 (54.84)                                        
 42 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.99    1:45.70 JO     
                  49.69     1:45.70 (56.01)                                        
 43 Sugiyama, Mao       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.73    1:46.35 JO     
                  50.66     1:46.35 (55.69)                                        
 44 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR              1:45.14    1:46.42 JO     
                  51.98     1:46.42 (54.44)                                        
 45 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:47.41    1:46.73 JO     
                  50.85     1:46.73 (55.88)                                        
 46 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR            1:43.29    1:46.80 JO     
                  51.26     1:46.80 (55.54)                                        
 47 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:48.37    1:46.87 JO     
                  51.88     1:46.87 (54.99)                                        
 48 Ingrassia, Daniell  10 HAA-MR               1:48.27    1:47.04 JO     
 49 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.68    1:47.51 JO     
                  51.46     1:47.51 (56.05)                                        
 50 Nadecki, Grace K    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.25    1:47.83 JO     
                  49.80     1:47.83 (58.03)                                        
 51 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:46.46    1:47.86 JO     
                  50.26     1:47.86 (57.60)                                        
 52 Fong, Joline         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.82    1:47.94 JO     
                  51.53     1:47.94 (56.41)                                        
 53 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.15    1:48.45 JO     
                  52.98     1:48.45 (55.47)                                        
 54 Stewart, Lexi R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.31    1:48.69 JO     
                  53.44     1:48.69 (55.25)                                        
 55 Schneider, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR              1:46.62    1:48.79 JO     
                  52.40     1:48.79 (56.39)                                        
 56 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              1:46.42    1:49.01        
                  51.05     1:49.01 (57.96)                                        
 57 Aery, Christine     10 CFJV-MR              1:48.66    1:49.14        
                  51.68     1:49.14 (57.46)                                        
 58 Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.87    1:49.17        
                  52.13     1:49.17 (57.04)                                        
 59 Millet, Florence J  10 Empire-MR            1:46.77    1:49.83        
                  53.27     1:49.83 (56.56)                                        
 60 Farrell, Hope M     10 Three Village-MR     1:48.60    1:50.20        
                  51.45     1:50.20 (58.75)                                        
 61 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:45.69    1:50.71        
                  53.49     1:50.71 (57.22)                                        
 62 Shaw, Kate L        10 LIAC-MR              1:48.65    1:50.84        
                  52.98     1:50.84 (57.86)                                        
 63 Ebrahimpour, Beth    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.82    1:50.96        
                  52.69     1:50.96 (58.27)                                        
 64 Londono, Isabela    10 IA-MR                1:48.08    1:51.43        
                  52.72     1:51.43 (58.71)                                        
 -- Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   38.15   7/15/1999 Caitlin Dowd, TS-MR                          
     LC JO's:   33.17   7/28/2012 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                    
                37.19  ZONE Zones
                43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                31.67      31.21 ZONE    20  
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.70      32.68 ZONE    17  
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 WEST-MR                34.07      33.84 ZONE    16  
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR                 35.68      34.06 ZONE    15  
  5 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR                35.39      35.00 ZONE    14  
  6 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.04      35.51 ZONE    13  
  7 Chen, Kira          10 WEST-MR                36.91      35.62 ZONE    12  
  8 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      35.77 ZONE    11  
  9 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                36.22      36.07 ZONE     9  
 10 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                36.16      36.29 ZONE     7  
 11 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR                36.28      36.46 ZONE     6  
 12 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR                36.83      36.60 ZONE     5  
 13 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.03      36.61 ZONE     4  
 14 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.17      36.79 ZONE     3  
 15 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.82      37.29 JO       2  
 16 Tsai, Sarah Yu-Wen   9 NCAC-MR                38.63      37.34 JO       1  
 17 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 37.13      37.39 JO     
 18 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.45      37.57 JO     
 19 Borowski, Ava M     10 Phoenix-MR             38.42      37.70 JO     
 20 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.10      37.80 JO     
 21 Torello-Viera, Mar  10 Phoenix-MR             40.80      38.09 JO     
 22 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.33      38.45 JO     
 23 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR              38.86      38.49 JO     
 24 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.06      38.52 JO     
 25 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                39.49      38.56 JO     
 26 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 41.22      38.62 JO     
 27 Jones, Lara         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.06      38.73 JO     
 28 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR             38.27      38.75 JO     
 29 Modni, Hanna R      10 BBSC-MR                41.26      39.34 JO     
 30 Pryne, Jenna M      10 NY Sharks-MR           39.27      39.51 JO     
 31 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR                40.37      39.53 JO     
 32 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR                41.05      39.76 JO     
 33 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                40.50      39.88 JO     
 34 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                39.42      40.00 JO     
 35 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR                40.53      40.06 JO     
 36 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR             38.01      40.17 JO     
 37 Sanchez, Melanie B  10 COND-MR                41.54      40.22 JO     
 38 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.16      40.29 JO     
 39 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            39.05      40.36 JO     
 40 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.12      40.47 JO     
 41 Quezada, Julia C    10 RFAC-MR                39.68      40.69 JO     
 42 Turk, Caroline M    10 WEST-MR                41.24      40.90 JO     
 43 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR                41.41      40.92 JO     
 44 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR                41.57      41.04 JO     
 45 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR    40.92      41.20 JO     
 46 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR                 40.31      41.21 JO     
 47 Peng, Natalie       10 WEST-MR                40.15      41.24 JO     
 48 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                41.13      41.37 JO     
 49 Lopez, Isabella S   10 PATS-MR                41.88      41.43 JO     
 50 Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.96      41.47 JO     
 51 Gormsen, Cavan V     9 LIAC-MR                41.59      41.51 JO     
 52 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   10 COND-MR                41.45      41.52 JO     
 53 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              42.42      41.72 JO     
 54 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                41.81      41.79 JO     
 55 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR                43.07      41.82 JO     
 56 Leonard, Delaney    10 CFJV-MR                40.70      41.98 JO     
 57 Foley, Maya R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.60      42.02 JO     
 58 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR                41.64      42.03 JO     
 59 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  42.01      42.11 JO     
 60 Henry, Alicia A     10 Phoenix-MR             42.06      42.14 JO     
 61 Ingrassia, Daniell  10 HAA-MR                 43.59      42.17 JO     
 62 Greenstein, Jessie  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.90      42.20 JO     
 63 Bendoraitis, Kathl  10 Phoenix-MR             41.64      42.38 JO     
 64 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.62      42.40 JO     
 65 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR       42.22      42.44 JO     
 65 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            40.20      42.44 JO     
 67 Tan, Marisol N       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.67      42.61 JO     
 68 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR       41.98      42.81 JO     
 69 Celli, Leah N        9 HAA-MR                 38.07      42.83 JO     
 70 Castano, Tara M      9 BBSC-MR                43.17      42.90 JO     
 71 Herr, Emily A        6 Three Village-MR       43.87      42.96 JO     
 72 Leonard, Penelope   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.93      43.01 JO     
 72 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.17      43.01 JO     
 74 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.19      43.14 JO     
 75 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR                42.32      43.17 JO     
 76 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                40.61      43.23 JO     
 77 McCaffrey, Kimberl  10 PATS-MR                42.76      43.48 JO     
 78 O'Brien, Kate        9 WISC-MR                42.46      43.75 JO     
 79 Schlegel, Olivia P   9 Three Village-MR       43.94      44.30        
 80 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                 43.02      44.73        
 81 Freeman, Cori S     10 COND-MR                42.79      45.20        
 82 Millet, Florence J  10 Empire-MR              43.90      46.52        
 -- Nadecki, Grace K    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.39         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:10.69   7/11/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 MR Condors J, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:14.42    8/4/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA                      
                1:25.69  ZONE Zones
                1:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:10.69    1:09.99 ZONE    20  
                  33.78     1:09.99 (36.21)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.40    1:14.89 ZONE    17  
                  35.48     1:14.89 (39.41)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 WEST-MR              1:15.10    1:16.61 ZONE    16  
                  37.22     1:16.61 (39.39)                                        
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.29    1:19.45 ZONE    15  
                  37.39     1:19.45 (42.06)                                        
  5 Chen, Kira          10 WEST-MR              1:21.24    1:19.67 ZONE    14  
                  37.23     1:19.67 (42.44)                                        
  6 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               1:23.95    1:20.66 ZONE    13  
                  38.14     1:20.66 (42.52)                                        
  7 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.42    1:21.09 ZONE    12  
                  37.63     1:21.09 (43.46)                                        
  8 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR              1:25.16    1:22.85 ZONE    11  
                  38.43     1:22.85 (44.42)                                        
  9 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:23.53    1:22.94 ZONE     9  
 10 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:24.75    1:23.04 ZONE     7  
                  38.64     1:23.04 (44.40)                                        
 11 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.01    1:23.14 ZONE     6  
                  39.48     1:23.14 (43.66)                                        
 12 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.13    1:24.58 ZONE     5  
                  39.43     1:24.58 (45.15)                                        
 13 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.18    1:25.11 ZONE     4  
                  40.50     1:25.11 (44.61)                                        
 14 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.61    1:25.38 ZONE     3  
                  38.69     1:25.38 (46.69)                                        
 15 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.26    1:26.19 JO       2  
                  39.54     1:26.19 (46.65)                                        
 16 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.12    1:27.57 JO       1  
                  39.82     1:27.57 (47.75)                                        
 17 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.04    1:28.17 JO     
                  41.39     1:28.17 (46.78)                                        
 18 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.91    1:28.78 JO     
                  41.23     1:28.78 (47.55)                                        
 19 Jones, Lara         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.54    1:29.29 JO     
                  40.65     1:29.29 (48.64)                                        
 20 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.90    1:30.54 JO     
                  41.90     1:30.54 (48.64)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              1:27.80    1:30.63 JO     
                  41.28     1:30.63 (49.35)                                        
 22 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               1:25.24    1:30.68 JO     
                  42.16     1:30.68 (48.52)                                        
 23 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.43    1:31.27 JO     
                  43.30     1:31.27 (47.97)                                        
 24 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:35.57    1:31.87 JO     
                  44.20     1:31.87 (47.67)                                        
 25 Quezada, Vanessa A  10 PATS-MR              1:38.95    1:32.50 JO     
                  42.36     1:32.50 (50.14)                                        
 26 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.80    1:32.58 JO     
                  41.58     1:32.58 (51.00)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Melanie B  10 COND-MR              1:40.53    1:32.81 JO     
                  44.89     1:32.81 (47.92)                                        
 28 Lopez, Isabella S   10 PATS-MR              1:43.21    1:32.97 JO     
                  41.27     1:32.97 (51.70)                                        
 29 Tsai, Sarah Yu-Wen   9 NCAC-MR              1:36.76    1:33.20 JO     
                  42.02     1:33.20 (51.18)                                        
 29 Torello-Viera, Mar  10 Phoenix-MR           1:40.42    1:33.20 JO     
                  43.44     1:33.20 (49.76)                                        
 31 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR              1:38.10    1:33.26 JO     
                  43.73     1:33.26 (49.53)                                        
 32 Peng, Natalie       10 WEST-MR              1:37.91    1:33.41 JO     
                  43.10     1:33.41 (50.31)                                        
 33 Bastone, Alexandra   9 WEST-MR              1:35.54    1:33.86 JO     
                  44.82     1:33.86 (49.04)                                        
 34 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:26.57    1:33.89 JO     
                  42.41     1:33.89 (51.48)                                        
 35 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.75    1:34.25 JO     
                  43.83     1:34.25 (50.42)                                        
 36 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:34.02    1:34.45 JO     
                  44.59     1:34.45 (49.86)                                        
 37 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:33.96    1:34.54 JO     
                  42.54     1:34.54 (52.00)                                        
 38 Toback, Miranda P   10 LIAC-MR              1:34.53    1:34.85 JO     
                  42.62     1:34.85 (52.23)                                        
 39 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               1:34.67    1:34.89 JO     
                  43.81     1:34.89 (51.08)                                        
 40 Leonard, Delaney    10 CFJV-MR              1:35.08    1:35.77 JO     
                  42.77     1:35.77 (53.00)                                        
 41 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR              1:39.99    1:35.85 JO     
                  45.22     1:35.85 (50.63)                                        
 42 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.16    1:35.97 JO     
                  42.79     1:35.97 (53.18)                                        
 43 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.35    1:36.12 JO     
                  43.11     1:36.12 (53.01)                                        
 44 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.50    1:36.39 JO     
                  47.07     1:36.39 (49.32)                                        
 45 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR              1:43.52    1:36.56 JO     
                  45.23     1:36.56 (51.33)                                        
 46 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              1:42.78    1:36.95 JO     
                  44.03     1:36.95 (52.92)                                        
 47 Pompay, Arabella F  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.23    1:37.25 JO     
                  44.31     1:37.25 (52.94)                                        
 48 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               1:39.44    1:37.36 JO     
                  44.41     1:37.36 (52.95)                                        
 49 Quezada, Julia C    10 RFAC-MR              1:40.88    1:38.29 JO     
                  43.43     1:38.29 (54.86)                                        
 50 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           1:36.24    1:38.50 JO     
 51 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:43.38    1:38.75 JO     
                  45.93     1:38.75 (52.82)                                        
 52 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              1:38.59    1:39.15 JO     
                  44.35     1:39.15 (54.80)                                        
 53 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:37.58    1:39.28 JO     
                  44.95     1:39.28 (54.33)                                        
 54 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            1:44.44    1:39.39 JO     
                  42.01     1:39.39 (57.38)                                        
 55 Pryne, Jenna M      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.92Y   1:40.35 JO     
                  41.69     1:40.35 (58.66)                                        
 56 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:36.06    1:40.55 JO     
                  46.13     1:40.55 (54.42)                                        
 57 Xu, Isabel *         9 Three Village-MR     1:43.82    1:41.09 JO     
                  46.78     1:41.09 (54.31)                                        
 58 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR               1:43.34    1:41.81 JO     
                  46.84     1:41.81 (54.97)                                        
 59 Freeman, Cori S     10 COND-MR              1:44.43    1:42.10 JO     
                  47.79     1:42.10 (54.31)                                        
 60 Foley, Maya R        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.62    1:42.11 JO     
                  48.04     1:42.11 (54.07)                                        
 61 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:41.07    1:42.16 JO     
 62 Dring, Samantha R    9 LIAC-MR              1:44.19    1:42.25 JO     
                  47.81     1:42.25 (54.44)                                        
 63 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR               1:44.48    1:44.22 JO     
                  47.75     1:44.22 (56.47)                                        
 64 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   10 COND-MR              1:43.39    1:44.26 JO     
                  43.23   1:44.26 (1:01.03)                                        
 65 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.82    1:44.33 JO     
                  47.34     1:44.33 (56.99)                                        
 66 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:41.34    1:45.24        
 67 Sommerstad, Kate A  10 Three Village-MR     1:44.70    1:45.33        
                  48.70     1:45.33 (56.63)                                        
 68 Mond, Jenna         10 Three Village-MR     1:42.12    1:46.44        
                  49.32     1:46.44 (57.12)                                        
 69 Gurden, Abigail S    8 WEST-MR              1:42.70    1:47.95        
                  52.15     1:47.95 (55.80)                                        
 70 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR              1:43.22    1:48.74        
                  49.64     1:48.74 (59.10)                                        
 71 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.22    1:48.77        
                  50.64     1:48.77 (58.13)                                        
 72 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR               1:44.37    1:54.94        
                  50.60   1:54.94 (1:04.34)                                        
 -- Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR              1:32.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.46          DQ (50.36)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:34.29   7/15/1982 S.Verderber, LISC-MR                       
     LC JO's:   2:39.98   7/29/2005 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                2:58.09  ZONE Zones
                3:22.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:35.67    2:34.94 ZONE    20  
                  32.77     1:13.05 (40.28)     1:59.45 (46.40)     2:34.94 (35.49)
  2 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.66    2:41.86 ZONE    17  
                  34.98     1:16.57 (41.59)     2:04.51 (47.94)     2:41.86 (37.35)
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 WEST-MR              2:47.29    2:48.34 ZONE    16  
                  36.38     1:20.87 (44.49)     2:10.97 (50.10)     2:48.34 (37.37)
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.33    2:49.27 ZONE    15  
                  38.14     1:23.25 (45.11)     2:13.09 (49.84)     2:49.27 (36.18)
  5 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:50.49    2:52.18 ZONE    14  
                  38.57     1:25.06 (46.49)     2:14.94 (49.88)     2:52.18 (37.24)
  6 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.20    2:52.74 ZONE    13  
                  40.21     1:24.35 (44.14)   2:52.74 (1:28.39)                    
  7 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              2:56.94    2:53.82 ZONE    12  
                  37.84     1:21.98 (44.14)     2:13.64 (51.66)     2:53.82 (40.18)
  8 Chen, Kira          10 WEST-MR              2:53.77    2:55.83 ZONE    11  
                  36.74     1:22.70 (45.96)     2:15.83 (53.13)     2:55.83 (40.00)
  9 Cornish, Kristin A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.42    2:56.07 ZONE     9  
                  35.98     1:20.76 (44.78)     2:18.43 (57.67)     2:56.07 (37.64)
 10 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.59    2:56.38 ZONE     7  
                  37.63     1:23.86 (46.23)     2:16.57 (52.71)     2:56.38 (39.81)
 11 Arnold, Lauren R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.98    2:57.65 ZONE     6  
                  37.73     1:22.98 (45.25)     2:19.28 (56.30)     2:57.65 (38.37)
 12 Wang, Ava J         10 LIAC-MR              3:00.48    2:58.79 JO       5  
                  36.39     1:25.26 (48.87)     2:19.65 (54.39)     2:58.79 (39.14)
 13 Dwyer, Grace V      10 COND-MR              3:00.45    3:00.95 JO       4  
                  39.19     1:25.78 (46.59)     2:20.97 (55.19)     3:00.95 (39.98)
 14 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               3:06.54    3:00.96 JO       3  
                  38.57     1:24.03 (45.46)     2:21.66 (57.63)     3:00.96 (39.30)
 15 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.66    3:01.39 JO       2  
                  40.03     1:29.52 (49.49)     2:22.16 (52.64)     3:01.39 (39.23)
 16 Jones, Lara         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.21    3:01.88 JO       1  
                  39.79     1:28.00 (48.21)     2:21.55 (53.55)     3:01.88 (40.33)
 17 Park, Grace M       10 Phoenix-MR           3:01.90    3:01.91 JO     
                  41.33     1:27.01 (45.68)     2:22.09 (55.08)     3:01.91 (39.82)
 18 Wu, Madison         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.12    3:03.25 JO     
                  38.20     1:25.88 (47.68)     2:19.40 (53.52)     3:03.25 (43.85)
 19 Johnston, Sabrina   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.23    3:03.88 JO     
                  41.60     1:29.94 (48.34)     2:23.27 (53.33)     3:03.88 (40.61)
 20 Peng, Natalie       10 WEST-MR              3:09.02    3:06.29 JO     
                  42.42     1:28.65 (46.23)     2:25.65 (57.00)     3:06.29 (40.64)
 21 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              3:01.27    3:07.98 JO     
                  40.83     1:28.51 (47.68)     2:27.65 (59.14)     3:07.98 (40.33)
 22 Paez, Isabella S    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.23    3:08.82 JO     
                  38.29     1:32.10 (53.81)     2:26.65 (54.55)     3:08.82 (42.17)
 23 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR              3:08.08    3:08.90 JO     
                  41.35     1:27.12 (45.77)     2:25.95 (58.83)     3:08.90 (42.95)
 24 Canning, Eva M      10 LIAC-MR              3:09.37    3:09.49 JO     
                  39.81     1:29.14 (49.33)   2:29.62 (1:00.48)     3:09.49 (39.87)
 25 Ye, Bridget          9 LIAC-MR              3:07.72    3:10.46 JO     
                  44.34     1:29.74 (45.40)     2:24.09 (54.35)     3:10.46 (46.37)
 26 McCaffrey, Kimberl  10 PATS-MR              3:11.61    3:12.15 JO     
                  44.89     1:30.70 (45.81)   2:33.13 (1:02.43)     3:12.15 (39.02)
 27 So, Madison B        9 LIAC-MR              3:07.91    3:13.07 JO     
                  41.80     1:32.44 (50.64)     2:30.78 (58.34)     3:13.07 (42.29)
 28 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              3:11.17    3:13.09 JO     
                  43.65     1:35.84 (52.19)     2:34.55 (58.71)     3:13.09 (38.54)
 29 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR              3:15.50    3:13.76 JO     
                  41.83     1:33.28 (51.45)     2:30.89 (57.61)     3:13.76 (42.87)
 30 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          3:13.18    3:14.38 JO     
                  45.71     1:33.75 (48.04)     2:32.14 (58.39)     3:14.38 (42.24)
 31 Fan, Alyssa Y       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:19.35    3:14.64 JO     
                  44.86     1:36.34 (51.48)     2:31.08 (54.74)     3:14.64 (43.56)
 32 Anderson, Emma R    10 LIAC-MR              3:11.67    3:14.97 JO     
                  46.19     1:36.60 (50.41)     2:31.48 (54.88)     3:14.97 (43.49)
 33 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                3:11.76    3:15.07 JO     
                  44.81     1:33.13 (48.32)     2:32.59 (59.46)     3:15.07 (42.48)
 34 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              3:17.71    3:15.72 JO     
                  43.09     1:33.44 (50.35)     2:32.31 (58.87)     3:15.72 (43.41)
 35 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              3:16.83    3:15.78 JO     
                  41.58     1:34.56 (52.98)     2:30.67 (56.11)     3:15.78 (45.11)
 36 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           3:21.57    3:16.49 JO     
                  41.00     1:30.92 (49.92)   2:32.91 (1:01.99)     3:16.49 (43.58)
 37 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               3:20.48    3:17.04 JO     
                  42.12     1:29.82 (47.70)   2:37.76 (1:07.94)     3:17.04 (39.28)
 38 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              3:17.70    3:18.40 JO     
                  46.22     1:37.12 (50.90)     2:35.29 (58.17)     3:18.40 (43.11)
 39 Nakkab, Gabrielle   10 LIAC-MR              3:21.24    3:18.84 JO     
                  42.44     1:35.65 (53.21)     2:34.62 (58.97)     3:18.84 (44.22)
 40 Leonard, Delaney    10 CFJV-MR              3:19.67    3:19.72 JO     
                  42.82     1:34.55 (51.73)     2:32.99 (58.44)     3:19.72 (46.73)
 41 McNulty, Emma G     10 LIAC-MR              3:15.45    3:20.07 JO     
                  46.45     1:35.37 (48.92)   2:37.34 (1:01.97)     3:20.07 (42.73)
 42 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:21.59    3:22.39 JO     
                  45.31                             2:37.77 ( )     3:22.39 (44.62)
 43 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              3:16.63    3:23.48        
                  45.52     1:38.39 (52.87)   2:38.60 (1:00.21)     3:23.48 (44.88)
 44 Stewart, Lexi R     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:19.78    3:25.28        
                  48.80     1:41.06 (52.26)   2:41.85 (1:00.79)     3:25.28 (43.43)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:11.03   7/29/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         E. KIM, C. FIDAN, A. SUN, A. ZHU                  
     LC JO's:   2:11.03   7/30/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         E KIM, C FIDAN, A SUN, A ZHU                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:12.55    2:08.55         40  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 10           2) Chen, Kira 10                  
     3) Lee, Megan C 10                 4) Jiang, Joy 10                  
                  31.35     1:05.32 (33.97)     1:38.55 (33.23)     2:08.55 (30.00)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:12.42    2:11.38         34  
     1) Wu, Madison 10                  2) Jones, Lara 10                 
     3) Ott, Elke L 10                  4) Guarino, Kiana B 10            
                  34.20     1:08.68 (34.48)     1:40.65 (31.97)     2:11.38 (30.73)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:14.34    2:12.09         32  
     1) Nierhoff, Luisa 10              2) Johnston, Sabrina K 10         
     3) Arnold, Lauren R 10             4) Cornish, Kristin A 10          
                  34.03     1:07.14 (33.11)     1:40.37 (33.23)     2:12.09 (31.72)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:21.04    2:16.87         30  
     1) Borowski, Ava M 10              2) Henry, Alicia A 10             
     3) Shaw, Jessica M 10              4) Park, Grace M 10               
                                1:08.84 ( )     1:43.36 (34.52)     2:16.87 (33.51)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:19.15    2:16.97         28  
     1) Sanchez, Melanie B 10           2) Arciniegas, Francesca 10       
     3) Dwyer, Grace V 10               4) Rosenberg, Sky S 9             
                  34.05     1:08.01 (33.96)     1:39.59 (31.58)     2:16.97 (37.38)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:15.02    2:17.31         26  
     1) Wang, Ava J 10                  2) Karras, Sophia O 10            
     3) Schneider, Alexandra G 10       4) Canning, Eva M 10              
                  33.36     1:08.32 (34.96)     1:43.11 (34.79)     2:17.31 (34.20)
  7 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:33.67    2:20.97         24  
     1) Wei, Alice 9                    2) Mroczek, Angelica S 10         
     3) Mroczek, Tatiana S 10           4) Nobile, Ava C 10               
                  36.12     1:12.81 (36.69)     1:47.31 (34.50)     2:20.97 (33.66)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:23.03    2:22.88         22  
     1) Capuano, Katelyn J 9            2) Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L 10      
     3) Bastone, Alexandra A 9          4) Lippolis, Isabella C 10        
                  35.09     1:11.18 (36.09)     1:47.18 (36.00)     2:22.88 (35.70)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:25.68    2:24.24         18  
     1) Pompay, Arabella F 10           2) Brennan, Erin 10               
     3) Valle, Ashley A 9               4) McIntyre, Gaby M 10            
                  37.56     1:13.17 (35.61)     1:49.89 (36.72)     2:24.24 (34.35)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:24.22    2:25.39         14  
     1) So, Madison B 9                 2) Raimondi, Francesca D 10       
     3) Leng, Claire 9                  4) Toback, Miranda P 10           
                  35.68     1:12.30 (36.62)     1:49.99 (37.69)     2:25.39 (35.40)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:24.75    2:25.44         12  
     1) Breitman, Juliet R 10           2) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 10    
     3) Roberts, Madison B 10           4) Basler, Alia R 9               
                  38.05     1:13.34 (35.29)     1:50.64 (37.30)     2:25.44 (34.80)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:33.55   x2:26.75        
     1) Gurden, Abigail S 8             2) Peng, Natalie 10               
     3) Rossi, Elena 9                  4) Turk, Caroline M 10            
                                1:14.42 ( )     1:50.87 (36.45)     2:26.75 (35.88)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:29.32   x2:26.87        
     1) Anderson, Emma R 10             2) McNulty, Emma G 10             
     3) Nakkab, Gabrielle N 10          4) Medina, Andee 10               
                  37.94     1:16.15 (38.21)     1:52.01 (35.86)     2:26.87 (34.86)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:28.27    2:27.90         10  
     1) Liu, Laura B 10                 2) Lei, Anya 9                    
     3) Nada, Sama 9                    4) Sandoval, Candela 10           
                  36.57     1:15.20 (38.63)     1:52.60 (37.40)     2:27.90 (35.30)
 15 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:34.06    2:31.22          8  
     1) Mejia, Stephani 10              2) Yang, Julie Y 10               
     3) Reyna, Salma 10                 4) Tirado, Elizabeth R 10         
                  36.94     1:14.29 (37.35)     1:53.44 (39.15)     2:31.22 (37.78)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:32.85   x2:32.15        
     1) Dring, Samantha R 9             2) Gormsen, Cavan V 9             
     3) Hwee, Melia M 9                 4) Elsasser, Caitlin 10           
                                1:16.23 ( )     1:53.96 (37.73)     2:32.15 (38.19)
 17 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:24.39    2:33.28          6  
     1) Mond, Jenna 10                  2) Xu, Isabel * 9                 
     3) Schlegel, Olivia P 9            4) Sommerstad, Kate A 10          
                  38.01     1:17.04 (39.03)     1:55.03 (37.99)     2:33.28 (38.25)
 18 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:35.00    2:35.79          4  
     1) Zhu, Melody 10                  2) Celli, Leah N 9                
     3) Ingrassia, Danielle 10          4) Kazlauskas, Saige 10           
                  45.42     1:19.18 (33.76)     1:57.16 (37.98)     2:35.79 (38.63)
 19 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:36.84    2:36.86          2  
     1) McKee, Jesse A 10               2) Lagattolla, Kendyll J 10       
     3) Profeta, Jordan T 8             4) Londono, Isabela 10            
                  35.90     1:16.19 (40.29)     2:00.29 (44.10)     2:36.86 (36.57)
 20 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:37.51    2:38.41        
     1) Aery, Christine 10              2) Tyberg, Alexa 10               
     3) Kelly, Katie 10                 4) Leonard, Delaney 10            
                  38.58     1:19.28 (40.70)     2:01.87 (42.59)     2:38.41 (36.54)
 21 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:37.43    2:39.57        
     1) Freeman, Cori S 10              2) Gazzara, Kaitlyn M 10          
     3) Lawson, Olivia C 9              4) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 10           
                  42.83     1:21.92 (39.09)     2:02.41 (40.49)     2:39.57 (37.16)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:28.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Tan, Marisol N 9                2) Nadecki, Grace K 10            
     3) Greenstein, Jessie B 10         4) Paez, Isabella S 10            
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:50.71   7/29/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A. ZHU, C. FIDAN, E. KIM, A. SUN                  
     LC JO's:   4:50.71   7/31/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A ZHU, C FIDAN, E KIM, A SUN                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:40.55    4:38.94         40  
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 10           2) Chen, Kira 10                  
     3) Lee, Megan C 10                 4) Jiang, Joy 10                  
                  32.83   1:07.86 (1:07.86)     1:42.90 (35.04)   2:21.73 (1:13.87)
        2:56.37 (34.64)   3:34.26 (1:12.53)     4:05.39 (31.13)   4:38.94 (1:04.68)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:51.74    4:49.32         34  
     1) Ott, Elke L 10                  2) Wu, Madison 10                 
     3) Jones, Lara 10                  4) Guarino, Kiana B 10            
                  33.87   1:09.76 (1:09.76)                         1:25.33 (15.57)
      2:59.65 (1:34.32)   3:39.34 (2:14.01)     4:12.04 (32.70)   4:49.32 (1:09.98)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:52.84    5:01.70         32  
     1) Nierhoff, Luisa 10              2) Arnold, Lauren R 10            
     3) Johnston, Sabrina K 10          4) Cornish, Kristin A 10          
                  35.53   1:14.78 (1:14.78)     1:49.69 (34.91)   2:29.20 (1:14.42)
        3:04.36 (35.16)   3:45.42 (1:16.22)     4:21.09 (35.67)   5:01.70 (1:16.28)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:54.55    5:04.59         30  
     1) Canning, Eva M 10               2) Schneider, Alexandra G 10      
     3) Karras, Sophia O 10             4) Wang, Ava J 10                 
                  36.43   1:16.75 (1:16.75)                         1:34.18 (17.43)
      3:09.89 (1:35.71)   3:50.01 (2:15.83)     4:25.92 (35.91)   5:04.59 (1:14.58)
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             5:09.14    5:04.68         28  
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 10        2) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 10           
     3) Sanchez, Melanie B 10           4) Dwyer, Grace V 10              
                  35.93   1:14.17 (1:14.17)     1:52.98 (38.81)                    
            3:14.05 ( )         3:52.21 ( )     4:26.21 (34.00)   5:04.68 (1:12.47)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:18.35    5:10.98         26  
     1) Park, Grace M 10                2) Henry, Alicia A 10             
     3) Shaw, Jessica M 10              4) Borowski, Ava M 10             
                  36.33   1:16.72 (1:16.72)     1:54.18 (37.46)   2:37.56 (1:20.84)
        3:13.52 (35.96)   3:54.32 (1:16.76)     4:29.08 (34.76)   5:10.98 (1:16.66)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:12.03    5:14.50         24  
     1) Lippolis, Isabella C 10         2) Capuano, Katelyn J 9           
     3) Turk, Caroline M 10             4) Bastone, Alexandra A 9         
                  37.25   1:20.55 (1:20.55)                         1:37.05 (16.50)
      3:17.18 (1:40.13)   3:58.10 (2:21.05)     4:34.00 (35.90)   5:14.50 (1:16.40)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:10.00    5:26.28         22  
     1) So, Madison B 9                 2) Leng, Claire 9                 
     3) Medina, Andee 10                4) Toback, Miranda P 10           
                  37.65   1:19.97 (1:19.97)     1:58.57 (38.60)   2:42.09 (1:22.12)
        3:19.91 (37.82)   4:11.12 (1:29.03)     4:42.47 (31.35)   5:26.28 (1:15.16)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 5:24.88    5:27.36         18  
     1) Valle, Ashley A 9               2) Brennan, Erin 10               
     3) Pompay, Arabella F 10           4) McIntyre, Gaby M 10            
                  38.93   1:21.05 (1:21.05)     2:00.61 (39.56)                    
            3:23.27 ( )         4:14.97 ( )     4:45.92 (30.95)   5:27.36 (1:12.39)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:27.61    5:28.78         14  
     1) Stewart, Lexi R 10              2) Anton, Olivia 10               
     3) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 10     4) Basler, Alia R 9               
                  40.76   1:26.67 (1:26.67)     2:06.46 (39.79)                    
            4:47.71 ( )         5:28.78 ( )                                        
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:26.00   x5:30.06        
     1) Anderson, Emma R 10             2) Raimondi, Francesca D 10       
     3) Nakkab, Gabrielle N 10          4) Ye, Bridget 9                  
                  39.13   1:23.21 (1:23.21)     2:01.51 (38.30)   2:44.81 (1:21.60)
        3:22.69 (37.88)   4:05.68 (1:20.87)     4:45.02 (39.34)   5:30.06 (1:24.38)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:34.92    5:30.71         12  
     1) Liu, Laura B 10                 2) Lei, Anya 9                    
     3) Nada, Sama 9                    4) Sandoval, Candela 10           
                  39.17                                                 4:22.11 ( )
        4:50.95 (28.84)   5:30.71 (1:08.60)                                        
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            5:36.00   x5:36.85        
     1) Hwee, Melia M 9                 2) McNulty, Emma G 10             
     3) Elsasser, Caitlin 10            4) Li, Harmony Y 10               
                  39.96   1:38.28 (1:38.28)     2:05.00 (26.72)                    
            4:49.93 ( )         5:36.85 ( )                                        
 14 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    5:38.25    5:47.31         10  
     1) Tirado, Elizabeth R 10          2) Yang, Julie Y 10               
     3) Reyna, Salma 10                 4) Mejia, Stephani 10             
                  39.11   1:23.47 (1:23.47)                       4:32.27 (3:08.80)
        5:02.86 (30.59)   5:47.31 (1:15.04)                                        
 15 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:56.18    5:47.98          8  
     1) MacDonald, Kate 10              2) Tyberg, Alexa 10               
     3) Aery, Christine 10              4) Leonard, Delaney 10            
                  40.80   1:27.73 (1:27.73)     2:10.73 (43.00)   4:32.86 (3:05.13)
        5:05.36 (32.50)   5:47.98 (1:15.12)                                        
 16 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  5:51.88    5:49.22          6  
     1) Londono, Isabela 10             2) Lagattolla, Kendyll J 10       
     3) Profeta, Jordan T 8             4) McKee, Jesse A 10              
                  38.16   1:23.35 (1:23.35)     2:05.49 (42.14)                    
            4:55.89 ( )         5:49.22 ( )                                        
 17 Condors-MR  'B'                             6:00.90    6:00.96          4  
     1) Gazzara, Kaitlyn M 10           2) Lawson, Olivia C 9             
     3) Kirsis, Nikoleta N 10           4) Freeman, Cori S 10             
                  41.10   1:25.03 (1:25.03)     2:07.29 (42.26)   4:27.81 (3:02.78)
        5:10.78 (42.97)   6:00.96 (1:33.15)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:25.74   7/29/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A. SUN, A. ZHU, C. FIDAN, E. KIM                  
     LC JO's:   2:25.74   7/31/2005 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A SUN, A ZHU, C FIDAN, E KIM                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:25.88    2:22.08         40  
     1) Jiang, Joy 10                   2) Lee, Megan C 10                
     3) Chen, Kira 10                   4) Collmar, Yilinna Y 10          
                  33.24     1:15.75 (42.51)     1:50.75 (35.00)     2:22.08 (31.33)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:30.71    2:29.21         34  
     1) Ott, Elke L 10                  2) Wu, Madison 10                 
     3) Guarino, Kiana B 10             4) Jones, Lara 10                 
                  37.78     1:21.80 (44.02)     1:55.26 (33.46)     2:29.21 (33.95)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:31.65    2:30.45         32  
     1) Arnold, Lauren R 10             2) Nierhoff, Luisa 10             
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 10           4) Johnston, Sabrina K 10         
                  37.85     1:21.15 (43.30)     1:58.15 (37.00)     2:30.45 (32.30)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:39.06    2:35.64         30  
     1) Park, Grace M 10                2) Henry, Alicia A 10             
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 10     4) Borowski, Ava M 10             
                  40.14     1:23.90 (43.76)     2:02.22 (38.32)     2:35.64 (33.42)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:32.50    2:36.81         28  
     1) Ye, Bridget 9                   2) So, Madison B 9                
     3) Wang, Ava J 10                  4) Canning, Eva M 10              
                  44.14     1:27.50 (43.36)     2:02.90 (35.40)     2:36.81 (33.91)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:38.26    2:38.58         26  
     1) Dwyer, Grace V 10               2) Gazzara, Kaitlyn M 10          
     3) Arciniegas, Francesca 10        4) Sanchez, Melanie B 10          
                  40.15     1:27.60 (47.45)     2:04.60 (37.00)     2:38.58 (33.98)
  7 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        3:12.28    2:39.80         24  
     1) Wei, Alice 9                    2) Mroczek, Angelica S 10         
     3) Nobile, Ava C 10                4) Mroczek, Tatiana S 10          
                  46.38     1:25.50 (39.12)     2:04.20 (38.70)     2:39.80 (35.60)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:41.59    2:43.37         22  
     1) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 10     2) Krishna, Nayesha 10            
     3) Basler, Alia R 9                4) Roberts, Madison B 10          
                  45.19     1:28.25 (43.06)     2:06.52 (38.27)     2:43.37 (36.85)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:40.88    2:45.22         18  
     1) Leng, Claire 9                  2) Anderson, Emma R 10            
     3) Medina, Andee 10                4) Karras, Sophia O 10            
                  42.96     1:31.04 (48.08)     2:10.64 (39.60)     2:45.22 (34.58)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:45.94    2:46.68         14  
     1) Valle, Ashley A 9               2) McIntyre, Gaby M 10            
     3) Pompay, Arabella F 10           4) Canty, Katie E 9               
                  41.31     1:26.57 (45.26)     2:09.60 (43.03)     2:46.68 (37.08)
 11 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:52.66    2:47.88         12  
     1) Reyna, Salma 10                 2) Yang, Julie Y 10               
     3) Mejia, Stephani 10              4) Tirado, Elizabeth R 10         
                  42.24     1:30.63 (48.39)     2:09.37 (38.74)     2:47.88 (38.51)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:50.63    2:49.07         10  
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 10           2) Mond, Jenna 10                 
     3) Xu, Isabel * 9                  4) Schlegel, Olivia P 9           
                  40.41     1:30.25 (49.84)     2:12.30 (42.05)     2:49.07 (36.77)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:50.12    2:49.95          8  
     1) Lei, Anya 9                     2) Liu, Laura B 10                
     3) Sandoval, Candela 10            4) Nada, Sama 9                   
                  45.93     1:35.26 (49.33)     2:12.54 (37.28)     2:49.95 (37.41)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:47.07   x2:50.61        
     1) Toback, Miranda P 10            2) Elsasser, Caitlin 10           
     3) Dring, Samantha R 9             4) Raimondi, Francesca D 10       
                  42.06     1:33.02 (50.96)     2:14.43 (41.41)     2:50.61 (36.18)
 15 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:53.61    2:52.50          6  
     1) Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L 10       2) Rossi, Elena 9                 
     3) Bastone, Alexandra A 9          4) Gurden, Abigail S 8            
                  41.09     1:31.39 (50.30)     2:12.89 (41.50)     2:52.50 (39.61)
 16 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:54.39    2:55.67          4  
     1) Kirsis, Nikoleta N 10           2) Lawson, Olivia C 9             
     3) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 10            4) Rosenberg, Sky S 9             
                  45.23     1:35.67 (50.44)     2:16.86 (41.19)     2:55.67 (38.81)
 17 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:56.13    2:57.27          2  
     1) Ryan, Brooke 10                 2) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 10       
     3) Leonard, Delaney 10             4) Aery, Christine 10             
                  46.24     1:38.42 (52.18)     2:19.22 (40.80)     2:57.27 (38.05)
 18 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:59.25    3:04.68        
     1) Lagattolla, Kendyll J 10        2) Profeta, Jordan T 8            
     3) Londono, Isabela 10             4) McKee, Jesse A 10              
                  46.62                             2:27.58 ( )     3:04.68 (37.10)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:43.98         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - free
     1) Lippolis, Isabella C 10         2) Turk, Caroline M 10            
     3) Peng, Natalie 10                4) Capuano, Katelyn J 9           
                  42.11        DQ (2:00.39)                                        
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:47.10        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 10            2) Hoey, Onagh S 10               
     3) Howley, Tess O 9                4) Davis, Caroline 9              
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:56.83        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   26.53   12/2/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 USA Swimmi, AGUA-MR      
     LC JO's:   28.06   7/30/2006 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                30.29  ZONE Zones
                32.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                27.99      27.75 ZONE    20  
  2 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  29.06      27.99 ZONE    17  
  3 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR                28.64      28.72 ZONE    16  
  4 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 29.14      28.85 ZONE    15  
  5 Arevalo, Isabel     12 Phoenix-MR             28.85      29.02 ZONE    14  
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.71      29.14 ZONE    13  
  7 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.98      29.23 ZONE    12  
  8 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.53      29.26 ZONE    11  
  9 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.07      29.57 ZONE     9  
 10 Gellineau, Briana   12 LIAC-MR                29.54      29.65 ZONE     7  
 11 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                30.05      29.80 ZONE     6  
 12 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  29.88      29.86 ZONE     5  
 13 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.48      29.87 ZONE     4  
 14 Redpath, Frances M  12 Un-Marlins-MR          30.15      29.89 ZONE     3  
 15 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.13      29.97 ZONE     2  
 16 Pryne, Jess L       12 NY Sharks-MR           30.78      30.12 ZONE     1  
 17 Fountain, Isabella  12 COND-MR                30.52      30.14 ZONE   
 18 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR             30.47      30.38 JO     
 19 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.60      30.45 JO     
 20 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                31.43      30.47 JO     
 21 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.83      30.48 JO     
 22 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.00      30.49 JO     
 23 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR    29.75      30.52 JO     
 24 Perry, Jada J       12 NFS-MR                 30.31      30.54 JO     
 25 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.24      30.56 JO     
 26 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR              30.45      30.61 JO     
 27 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR                29.67      30.65 JO     
 27 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.31      30.65 JO     
 29 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR                31.57      30.71 JO     
 30 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                31.51      30.99 JO     
 31 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.83      31.02 JO     
 32 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR            31.08      31.03 JO     
 33 Bates, Diana N      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.91      31.07 JO     
 34 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR                 30.91      31.13 JO     
 35 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            30.32      31.21 JO     
 36 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR                32.00      31.23 JO     
 37 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR       31.08      31.24 JO     
 38 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.84      31.27 JO     
 39 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                31.42      31.28 JO     
 40 Crane, Rebecca A    12 Three Village-MR       30.39      31.29 JO     
 41 Tan, Samantha N     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.28      31.30 JO     
 42 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR                32.18      31.32 JO     
 43 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.14Y     31.35 JO     
 44 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR                30.85      31.38 JO     
 45 Kim, Olivia L       12 LIAC-MR                30.91      31.39 JO     
 46 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                  31.87      31.49 JO     
 47 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.97      31.50 JO     
 48 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                32.45      31.56 JO     
 49 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.27      31.58 JO     
 50 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR                 28.41Y     31.63 JO     
 51 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR            30.67      31.64 JO     
 52 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.54      31.66 JO     
 53 Taps, Danielle      11 CFJV-MR                32.38      31.67 JO     
 54 Borowski, Hannah F  12 Phoenix-MR             32.47      31.75 JO     
 55 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR                 27.89Y     31.76 JO     
 56 Miller, Elissa J    11 WSSC-MR                31.76      31.80 JO     
 57 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.05      31.81 JO     
 57 Cash, Joanie        11 LIAC-MR                32.05      31.81 JO     
 59 Babitz, Haily J     11 AG-MR                  32.48      32.04 JO     
 60 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR               32.06      32.07 JO     
 60 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR       31.39      32.07 JO     
 62 Franks, Ava L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.39Y     32.11 JO     
 63 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                30.97      32.12 JO     
 64 Puentes, Emily      12 WAC-MR                 28.11Y     32.14 JO     
 65 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR                28.06Y     32.15 JO     
 66 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR             32.27      32.22 JO     
 67 Andrejczuk, Alexan  12 LBA-MR                 32.33      32.25 JO     
 68 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.27Y     32.27 JO     
 68 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR                32.46      32.27 JO     
 70 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                31.56      32.30 JO     
 71 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.10      32.36 JO     
 72 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.64      32.41 JO     
 73 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.05      32.58        
 74 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR                 32.34      32.66        
 75 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR                 32.13      32.68        
 76 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR                31.60      32.79        
 77 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.99      32.99        
 78 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR            31.97      33.00        
 79 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    32.45      33.01        
 80 Velazquez, Gabriel  12 Sachem-MR              32.38      33.03        
 81 Jocelyn, Laura      12 CFJV-MR                32.02      33.04        
 81 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR             32.30      33.04        
 83 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR       32.03      33.11        
 84 Sacranie, Jaina A   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.42      33.22        
 85 Chan, Mandy         12 Twisters-MR            32.44      33.45        
 86 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR                32.49      33.65        
 87 Ebenstein, Olivia   11 Three Village-MR       31.74      34.69        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:     56.87   1/11/2008 Lia M. Neal at Burgdorff Invit, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:00.69   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                1:05.89  ZONE Zones
                1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:04.27    1:01.22 ZONE    20  
                  29.75     1:01.22 (31.47)                                        
  2 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:03.23    1:01.55 ZONE    17  
                  29.92     1:01.55 (31.63)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:03.65    1:01.80 ZONE    16  
                  29.45     1:01.80 (32.35)                                        
  4 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              1:03.76    1:03.07 ZONE    15  
                  29.98     1:03.07 (33.09)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.64    1:03.15 ZONE    14  
                  29.73     1:03.15 (33.42)                                        
  6 Gellineau, Briana   12 LIAC-MR              1:03.94    1:03.20 ZONE    13  
                  30.55     1:03.20 (32.65)                                        
  7 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.79    1:04.05 ZONE    12  
                  30.69     1:04.05 (33.36)                                        
  8 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.65    1:04.30 ZONE    11  
                  31.26     1:04.30 (33.04)                                        
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.86    1:04.39 ZONE     9  
                  30.99     1:04.39 (33.40)                                        
 10 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.47    1:04.50 ZONE     7  
                  31.01     1:04.50 (33.49)                                        
 11 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.05    1:05.22 ZONE     6  
                  30.94     1:05.22 (34.28)                                        
 12 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.55    1:05.43 ZONE     5  
                  31.67     1:05.43 (33.76)                                        
 13 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:06.33    1:05.46 ZONE     4  
                  31.84     1:05.46 (33.62)                                        
 14 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:05.48 ZONE     3  
                  31.26     1:05.48 (34.22)                                        
 15 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.20    1:05.54 ZONE     2  
                  31.87     1:05.54 (33.67)                                        
 16 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.69    1:05.63 ZONE     1  
                  32.29     1:05.63 (33.34)                                        
 17 Gullickson, Kriste  12 WAC-MR               1:05.55    1:06.26 JO     
                  32.04     1:06.26 (34.22)                                        
 18 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.16    1:06.30 JO     
                  32.48     1:06.30 (33.82)                                        
 19 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:07.85    1:06.40 JO     
                  31.57     1:06.40 (34.83)                                        
 20 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.13    1:06.55 JO     
                  31.77     1:06.55 (34.78)                                        
 21 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     1:05.76    1:06.83 JO     
                  32.27     1:06.83 (34.56)                                        
 22 Aylmer, Lauren      12 Phoenix-MR           1:06.39    1:06.86 JO     
                  31.58     1:06.86 (35.28)                                        
 23 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.03    1:06.89 JO     
                  32.07     1:06.89 (34.82)                                        
 24 Perry, Jada J       12 NFS-MR               1:09.04    1:06.92 JO     
                  31.54     1:06.92 (35.38)                                        
 25 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:07.97    1:07.01 JO     
                  31.89     1:07.01 (35.12)                                        
 26 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:07.03 JO     
                  31.93     1:07.03 (35.10)                                        
 27 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.25    1:07.21 JO     
                  31.64     1:07.21 (35.57)                                        
 28 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.08    1:07.26 JO     
                  32.64     1:07.26 (34.62)                                        
 29 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:07.32 JO     
                  32.21     1:07.32 (35.11)                                        
 30 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                1:06.97    1:07.41 JO     
                  31.50     1:07.41 (35.91)                                        
 31 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              1:08.06    1:07.76 JO     
                  32.86     1:07.76 (34.90)                                        
 32 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.09    1:07.83 JO     
                  33.28     1:07.83 (34.55)                                        
 33 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              1:08.85    1:07.91 JO     
                  32.79     1:07.91 (35.12)                                        
 34 Taps, Danielle      11 CFJV-MR              1:08.57    1:07.92 JO     
                  33.73     1:07.92 (34.19)                                        
 35 Pryne, Jess L       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.28    1:08.06 JO     
                  31.89     1:08.06 (36.17)                                        
 36 Arevalo, Isabel     12 Phoenix-MR           1:08.21    1:08.10 JO     
                  32.91     1:08.10 (35.19)                                        
 37 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR          1:09.36    1:08.12 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.12 (35.12)                                        
 38 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.25Y   1:08.23 JO     
                  33.06     1:08.23 (35.17)                                        
 39 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:10.16    1:08.28 JO     
                  33.52     1:08.28 (34.76)                                        
 40 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          1:07.72    1:08.31 JO     
                  33.38     1:08.31 (34.93)                                        
 41 Bates, Diana N      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.49    1:08.36 JO     
                  32.59     1:08.36 (35.77)                                        
 42 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR               1:09.71    1:08.44 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.44 (35.84)                                        
 43 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.10    1:08.69 JO     
                  33.24     1:08.69 (35.45)                                        
 44 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.27    1:08.73 JO     
                  32.70     1:08.73 (36.03)                                        
 45 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR              1:07.24    1:08.93 JO     
                  32.20     1:08.93 (36.73)                                        
 46 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.70Y   1:09.01 JO     
                  32.66     1:09.01 (36.35)                                        
 47 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          1:09.47    1:09.03 JO     
                  33.65     1:09.03 (35.38)                                        
 47 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.32    1:09.03 JO     
                  33.24     1:09.03 (35.79)                                        
 49 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:08.75    1:09.10 JO     
                  33.97     1:09.10 (35.13)                                        
 50 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.32    1:09.24 JO     
                  32.69     1:09.24 (36.55)                                        
 51 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:10.25    1:09.33 JO     
                  33.64     1:09.33 (35.69)                                        
 52 Crane, Rebecca A    12 Three Village-MR     1:08.47    1:09.37 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.37 (36.26)                                        
 53 Kim, Olivia L       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.93    1:09.43 JO     
                  33.95     1:09.43 (35.48)                                        
 53 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:01.60Y   1:09.43 JO     
                  33.37     1:09.43 (36.06)                                        
 55 Fountain, Isabella  12 COND-MR              1:08.21    1:09.72 JO     
                  32.72     1:09.72 (37.00)                                        
 56 Tan, Samantha N     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.42    1:09.78 JO     
                  33.07     1:09.78 (36.71)                                        
 57 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR            1:08.10    1:09.79 JO     
                  34.09     1:09.79 (35.70)                                        
 58 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.67Y   1:09.84 JO     
                  33.72     1:09.84 (36.12)                                        
 59 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              1:09.81    1:09.85 JO     
                  33.59     1:09.85 (36.26)                                        
 60 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               1:09.26    1:09.90 JO     
                  34.34     1:09.90 (35.56)                                        
 61 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.14    1:09.96 JO     
                  33.79     1:09.96 (36.17)                                        
 62 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:10.39    1:10.10 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.10 (36.31)                                        
 63 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.18Y   1:10.15 JO     
                  33.71     1:10.15 (36.44)                                        
 64 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR                 59.91Y   1:10.19 JO     
                  33.89     1:10.19 (36.30)                                        
 65 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     1:09.48    1:10.20 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.20 (36.41)                                        
 66 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:09.18    1:10.34 JO     
                  34.43     1:10.34 (35.91)                                        
 67 Mazzacano, Emmy R   11 Phoenix-MR           1:10.46    1:10.46 JO     
                  33.20     1:10.46 (37.26)                                        
 68 Andrejczuk, Alexan  12 LBA-MR               1:10.06    1:10.53        
                  33.54     1:10.53 (36.99)                                        
 68 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR           1:09.22    1:10.53        
                  33.62     1:10.53 (36.91)                                        
 70 Jocelyn, Laura      12 CFJV-MR              1:09.05    1:10.54        
                  34.11     1:10.54 (36.43)                                        
 71 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:10.62        
                  33.81     1:10.62 (36.81)                                        
 72 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:10.72        
                  34.03     1:10.72 (36.69)                                        
 73 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR              1:09.54    1:10.88        
                  34.40     1:10.88 (36.48)                                        
 74 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                1:01.40Y   1:11.40        
                  34.52     1:11.40 (36.88)                                        
 75 Yanza, Ayleen       12 Twisters-MR          1:10.44    1:12.50        
                  34.04     1:12.50 (38.46)                                        
 76 Puentes, Emily      12 WAC-MR               1:00.64Y   1:12.70        
                  34.64     1:12.70 (38.06)                                        
 77 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:09.98    1:13.53        
                  33.75     1:13.53 (39.78)                                        
 -- Redpath, Frances M  12 Un-Marlins-MR        1:06.04   X1:05.45 ZONE   
                  31.42     1:05.45 (34.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:10.32   7/15/1993 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
     LC JO's:   2:11.43   7/28/2007 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                 
                2:21.29  ZONE Zones
                2:34.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                2:16.76    2:14.49 ZONE    20  
                  30.81     1:04.47 (33.66)     1:40.24 (35.77)     2:14.49 (34.25)
  2 Gellineau, Briana   12 LIAC-MR              2:18.27    2:15.40 ZONE    17  
                  31.54     1:05.81 (34.27)     1:40.89 (35.08)     2:15.40 (34.51)
  3 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.91    2:16.47 ZONE    16  
                  32.22     1:06.84 (34.62)     1:41.74 (34.90)     2:16.47 (34.73)
  4 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               2:23.48    2:17.37 ZONE    15  
                  32.09     1:07.52 (35.43)     1:42.82 (35.30)     2:17.37 (34.55)
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.46    2:17.53 ZONE    14  
                  30.88     1:05.24 (34.36)     1:41.24 (36.00)     2:17.53 (36.29)
  6 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              2:18.45    2:17.76 ZONE    13  
                  31.18     1:05.17 (33.99)     1:41.44 (36.27)     2:17.76 (36.32)
  7 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.04    2:18.06 ZONE    12  
                  31.44     1:05.55 (34.11)     1:41.93 (36.38)     2:18.06 (36.13)
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.78Y   2:18.17 ZONE    11  
                  31.12     1:06.05 (34.93)     1:42.69 (36.64)     2:18.17 (35.48)
  9 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              2:19.95    2:18.35 ZONE     9  
                  31.88     1:07.29 (35.41)     1:43.37 (36.08)     2:18.35 (34.98)
 10 Gullickson, Kriste  12 WAC-MR               2:21.67    2:19.67 ZONE     7  
                  32.52     1:07.93 (35.41)     1:44.03 (36.10)     2:19.67 (35.64)
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     2:22.91    2:20.83 ZONE     6  
                  32.54     1:07.80 (35.26)     1:44.58 (36.78)     2:20.83 (36.25)
 12 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.14    2:21.16 ZONE     5  
                  32.16     1:08.88 (36.72)     1:45.81 (36.93)     2:21.16 (35.35)
 13 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              2:25.06    2:22.13 JO       4  
                  33.07     1:09.37 (36.30)     1:46.68 (37.31)     2:22.13 (35.45)
 14 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.80    2:22.18 JO       3  
                  32.58     1:09.50 (36.92)     1:46.42 (36.92)     2:22.18 (35.76)
 15 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              2:23.94    2:22.79 JO       2  
                  32.30     1:08.61 (36.31)     1:45.75 (37.14)     2:22.79 (37.04)
 16 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.77    2:22.93 JO       1  
                  32.90     1:09.35 (36.45)     1:46.68 (37.33)     2:22.93 (36.25)
 17 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.03    2:23.03 JO     
                  32.82     1:08.84 (36.02)     1:46.45 (37.61)     2:23.03 (36.58)
 18 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.08    2:23.33 JO     
                  32.27     1:08.13 (35.86)     1:46.38 (38.25)     2:23.33 (36.95)
 19 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.89    2:24.23 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.95 (36.96)     1:47.53 (37.58)     2:24.23 (36.70)
 20 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              2:29.43    2:25.48 JO     
                  34.49     1:11.29 (36.80)     1:49.00 (37.71)     2:25.48 (36.48)
 21 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           2:30.21    2:25.84 JO     
                  34.32     1:11.80 (37.48)     1:50.30 (38.50)     2:25.84 (35.54)
 22 Pryne, Jess L       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.18    2:26.70 JO     
                  32.52     1:09.63 (37.11)     1:47.66 (38.03)     2:26.70 (39.04)
 23 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          2:31.73    2:26.71 JO     
                  34.58     1:12.26 (37.68)     1:50.45 (38.19)     2:26.71 (36.26)
 24 Aylmer, Lauren      12 Phoenix-MR           2:29.52    2:26.84 JO     
                  33.37     1:10.54 (37.17)     1:48.61 (38.07)     2:26.84 (38.23)
 25 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.83    2:26.86 JO     
                  35.23     1:12.92 (37.69)     1:50.07 (37.15)     2:26.86 (36.79)
 26 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               2:27.84    2:26.90 JO     
                  34.90     1:12.26 (37.36)     1:50.26 (38.00)     2:26.90 (36.64)
 27 Kim, Olivia L       12 LIAC-MR              2:29.02    2:27.62 JO     
                  34.62     1:12.22 (37.60)     1:50.16 (37.94)     2:27.62 (37.46)
 28 Taps, Danielle      11 CFJV-MR              2:28.92    2:27.91 JO     
                  34.93     1:13.14 (38.21)     1:51.05 (37.91)     2:27.91 (36.86)
 29 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.54    2:27.95 JO     
                  33.97     1:11.18 (37.21)     1:49.76 (38.58)     2:27.95 (38.19)
 30 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR          2:32.48    2:28.03 JO     
                  35.04     1:13.05 (38.01)     1:50.82 (37.77)     2:28.03 (37.21)
 31 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              2:28.76    2:28.10 JO     
                  35.39     1:13.61 (38.22)     1:51.90 (38.29)     2:28.10 (36.20)
 32 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              2:25.86    2:28.35 JO     
                  33.92     1:11.54 (37.62)     1:50.65 (39.11)     2:28.35 (37.70)
 33 Crane, Rebecca A    12 Three Village-MR     2:30.47    2:28.83 JO     
                  32.78     1:11.10 (38.32)     1:50.92 (39.82)     2:28.83 (37.91)
 34 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.52    2:29.35 JO     
                  32.85     1:10.59 (37.74)     1:50.11 (39.52)     2:29.35 (39.24)
 34 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              2:30.95    2:29.35 JO     
                  35.76     1:13.72 (37.96)     1:53.17 (39.45)     2:29.35 (36.18)
 36 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     2:26.58    2:29.36 JO     
                  33.84     1:12.10 (38.26)     1:51.46 (39.36)     2:29.36 (37.90)
 36 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           2:13.79Y   2:29.36 JO     
                  34.50     1:12.13 (37.63)     1:51.34 (39.21)     2:29.36 (38.02)
 38 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              2:27.56    2:29.39 JO     
                  34.55     1:12.77 (38.22)     1:51.67 (38.90)     2:29.39 (37.72)
 38 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR           2:30.50    2:29.39 JO     
                  34.20     1:11.73 (37.53)     1:50.80 (39.07)     2:29.39 (38.59)
 40 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR               2:27.76    2:29.61 JO     
                  34.09     1:11.41 (37.32)     1:50.52 (39.11)     2:29.61 (39.09)
 41 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.59    2:29.69 JO     
                  34.31     1:13.07 (38.76)     1:51.88 (38.81)     2:29.69 (37.81)
 42 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              2:26.48    2:30.03 JO     
                  33.60     1:10.84 (37.24)   2:30.03 (1:19.19)                    
 43 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     2:28.03    2:30.28 JO     
                  34.68     1:12.95 (38.27)     1:52.03 (39.08)     2:30.28 (38.25)
 44 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.77Y   2:30.36 JO     
                  34.35     1:12.53 (38.18)     1:51.21 (38.68)     2:30.36 (39.15)
 45 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.33    2:30.42 JO     
                  32.43     1:10.10 (37.67)     1:50.41 (40.31)     2:30.42 (40.01)
 46 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               2:33.83    2:30.60 JO     
                  35.17     1:13.22 (38.05)     1:52.06 (38.84)     2:30.60 (38.54)
 47 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          2:34.06    2:30.80 JO     
                  34.72     1:13.11 (38.39)     1:53.11 (40.00)     2:30.80 (37.69)
 48 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.53    2:30.84 JO     
                  34.36     1:13.77 (39.41)     1:53.67 (39.90)     2:30.84 (37.17)
 49 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            2:32.57    2:30.92 JO     
                  35.80     1:15.22 (39.42)     1:54.52 (39.30)     2:30.92 (36.40)
 50 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              2:33.39    2:31.04 JO     
                  34.08     1:11.84 (37.76)     1:51.89 (40.05)     2:31.04 (39.15)
 51 Tan, Samantha N     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.42    2:31.07 JO     
                  34.82     1:14.32 (39.50)     1:54.02 (39.70)     2:31.07 (37.05)
 52 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.74    2:31.31 JO     
                  36.34     1:15.98 (39.64)     1:56.21 (40.23)     2:31.31 (35.10)
 53 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR              2:27.52    2:32.22 JO     
                  35.61     1:13.96 (38.35)     1:54.39 (40.43)     2:32.22 (37.83)
 54 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR              2:32.36    2:33.49 JO     
                  35.44     1:14.05 (38.61)     1:54.47 (40.42)     2:33.49 (39.02)
 55 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                2:10.87Y   2:35.08        
                  35.91     1:15.19 (39.28)     1:55.58 (40.39)     2:35.08 (39.50)
 56 Lopez, Ariana M     12 PATS-MR              2:13.38Y   2:36.94        
                  34.18     1:13.90 (39.72)     1:56.68 (42.78)     2:36.94 (40.26)
 -- Borowski, Hannah F  12 Phoenix-MR           2:33.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:32.85   7/15/1982 Nancy Winkler, LISC-MR                     
     LC JO's:   4:37.83   7/26/2002 Aleksa Akerfelds, YMID                     
                4:58.29  ZONE Zones
                5:26.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              4:45.99    4:45.64 ZONE    20  
                  31.75     1:07.08 (35.33)     1:43.49 (36.41)     2:20.07 (36.58)
        2:56.49 (36.42)     3:32.98 (36.49)     4:09.63 (36.65)     4:45.64 (36.01)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:55.47    4:47.31 ZONE    17  
                  32.31     1:08.27 (35.96)     1:44.92 (36.65)     2:21.46 (36.54)
        2:58.44 (36.98)     3:35.28 (36.84)     4:11.97 (36.69)     4:47.31 (35.34)
  3 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                5:04.65    4:47.48 ZONE    16  
                  32.09     1:07.97 (35.88)     1:44.53 (36.56)     2:21.37 (36.84)
        2:57.72 (36.35)     3:35.16 (37.44)     4:12.39 (37.23)     4:47.48 (35.09)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              4:50.93    4:48.34 ZONE    15  
                  32.66     1:08.53 (35.87)     1:45.00 (36.47)     2:21.84 (36.84)
        2:58.58 (36.74)     3:35.62 (37.04)     4:12.49 (36.87)     4:48.34 (35.85)
  5 Gellineau, Briana   12 LIAC-MR              4:51.74    4:49.30 ZONE    14  
                  32.56     1:08.22 (35.66)     1:44.96 (36.74)     2:21.89 (36.93)
        2:59.04 (37.15)     3:36.30 (37.26)     4:13.32 (37.02)     4:49.30 (35.98)
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.15    4:49.51 ZONE    13  
                  32.95     1:09.10 (36.15)     1:45.48 (36.38)     2:22.72 (37.24)
        3:00.40 (37.68)     3:37.35 (36.95)     4:14.20 (36.85)     4:49.51 (35.31)
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              4:57.11    4:49.63 ZONE    12  
                  32.67     1:08.78 (36.11)     1:45.57 (36.79)     2:22.88 (37.31)
        2:59.57 (36.69)     3:36.77 (37.20)     4:14.12 (37.35)     4:49.63 (35.51)
  8 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.22    4:49.65 ZONE    11  
                  33.32     1:10.25 (36.93)     1:48.24 (37.99)     2:25.87 (37.63)
        3:01.47 (35.60)     3:38.22 (36.75)     4:15.04 (36.82)     4:49.65 (34.61)
  9 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              4:50.78    4:51.12 ZONE     9  
                  32.66     1:09.76 (37.10)     1:46.87 (37.11)     2:24.21 (37.34)
        3:01.50 (37.29)     3:39.38 (37.88)     4:15.69 (36.31)     4:51.12 (35.43)
 10 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              4:51.25    4:53.35 ZONE     7  
                  32.87     1:09.16 (36.29)     1:46.30 (37.14)     2:23.51 (37.21)
        3:00.88 (37.37)     3:38.47 (37.59)     4:16.18 (37.71)     4:53.35 (37.17)
 11 Gullickson, Kriste  12 WAC-MR               4:52.75    4:54.40 ZONE     6  
                  34.01     1:11.39 (37.38)     1:49.53 (38.14)     2:26.83 (37.30)
        3:04.72 (37.89)     3:41.65 (36.93)     4:18.81 (37.16)     4:54.40 (35.59)
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     4:53.96    4:55.20 ZONE     5  
                  33.76     1:10.52 (36.76)     1:47.92 (37.40)     2:25.75 (37.83)
        3:03.46 (37.71)     3:41.26 (37.80)     4:18.58 (37.32)     4:55.20 (36.62)
 13 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              4:55.90    4:55.31 ZONE     4  
                  32.94     1:10.08 (37.14)     1:47.48 (37.40)     2:25.40 (37.92)
        3:02.61 (37.21)     3:40.90 (38.29)     4:18.46 (37.56)     4:55.31 (36.85)
 14 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               5:00.88    4:57.12 ZONE     3  
                  33.26     1:09.80 (36.54)     1:47.46 (37.66)     2:25.57 (38.11)
        3:03.61 (38.04)     3:41.66 (38.05)     4:19.96 (38.30)     4:57.12 (37.16)
 15 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:01.15    4:58.16 ZONE     2  
                  34.73     1:12.42 (37.69)     1:50.78 (38.36)     2:29.26 (38.48)
        3:07.37 (38.11)     3:45.92 (38.55)     4:22.49 (36.57)     4:58.16 (35.67)
 16 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:44.68Y   4:59.80 JO       1  
                  33.89     1:11.46 (37.57)     1:50.13 (38.67)     2:29.36 (39.23)
        3:08.14 (38.78)     3:46.42 (38.28)     4:24.62 (38.20)     4:59.80 (35.18)
 17 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              5:05.07    5:00.02 JO     
                  34.78     1:12.43 (37.65)     1:50.45 (38.02)     2:29.09 (38.64)
        3:07.12 (38.03)     3:44.94 (37.82)     4:23.12 (38.18)     5:00.02 (36.90)
 18 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               5:06.74    5:03.75 JO     
                  35.08     1:13.54 (38.46)     1:52.36 (38.82)     2:31.64 (39.28)
        3:10.18 (38.54)     3:48.54 (38.36)     4:26.30 (37.76)     5:03.75 (37.45)
 19 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR              5:06.69    5:05.31 JO     
                  35.50     1:14.33 (38.83)     1:53.46 (39.13)     2:32.44 (38.98)
        3:11.69 (39.25)     3:51.12 (39.43)     4:29.12 (38.00)     5:05.31 (36.19)
 20 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              5:05.21    5:05.32 JO     
                  35.42     1:14.01 (38.59)     1:53.61 (39.60)     2:32.63 (39.02)
        3:11.33 (38.70)     3:49.86 (38.53)     4:28.30 (38.44)     5:05.32 (37.02)
 21 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          5:17.74    5:05.68 JO     
                  34.31     1:12.40 (38.09)     1:51.68 (39.28)     2:30.71 (39.03)
        3:09.84 (39.13)     3:49.37 (39.53)     4:28.58 (39.21)     5:05.68 (37.10)
 22 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              5:19.59    5:06.20 JO     
                  35.43     1:13.49 (38.06)     1:52.66 (39.17)     2:31.72 (39.06)
        3:10.95 (39.23)     3:50.17 (39.22)     4:29.03 (38.86)     5:06.20 (37.17)
 23 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              5:22.49    5:06.27 JO     
                  36.59     1:15.62 (39.03)     1:55.02 (39.40)     2:33.94 (38.92)
        3:11.98 (38.04)     3:50.79 (38.81)     4:29.08 (38.29)     5:06.27 (37.19)
 24 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              5:07.99    5:07.14 JO     
                  35.08     1:13.48 (38.40)     1:52.18 (38.70)     2:31.89 (39.71)
        3:10.87 (38.98)     3:50.68 (39.81)     4:30.33 (39.65)     5:07.14 (36.81)
 25 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:16.10    5:07.94 JO     
                  33.59     1:11.75 (38.16)     1:50.36 (38.61)     2:29.69 (39.33)
        3:09.10 (39.41)     3:49.32 (40.22)     4:28.59 (39.27)     5:07.94 (39.35)
 26 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:42.30Y   5:08.19 JO     
                  34.55     1:13.26 (38.71)     1:52.81 (39.55)     2:32.05 (39.24)
        3:11.04 (38.99)     3:50.58 (39.54)     4:30.47 (39.89)     5:08.19 (37.72)
 27 Taps, Danielle      11 CFJV-MR              5:15.43    5:10.41 JO     
                  35.91     1:14.75 (38.84)     1:54.53 (39.78)     2:33.39 (38.86)
        3:12.89 (39.50)     3:52.97 (40.08)     4:32.28 (39.31)     5:10.41 (38.13)
 28 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR             5:56.13Y   5:10.55 JO     
                  34.21     1:13.16 (38.95)     1:53.42 (40.26)     2:33.33 (39.91)
        3:13.37 (40.04)     3:53.46 (40.09)     4:33.53 (40.07)     5:10.55 (37.02)
 29 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.88    5:11.08 JO     
                  34.98     1:13.59 (38.61)     1:52.78 (39.19)     2:32.45 (39.67)
        3:12.52 (40.07)     3:52.31 (39.79)     4:32.37 (40.06)     5:11.08 (38.71)
 30 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              5:12.86    5:11.36 JO     
                  34.64     1:13.10 (38.46)     1:52.46 (39.36)     2:32.04 (39.58)
        3:11.68 (39.64)     3:51.93 (40.25)     4:32.48 (40.55)     5:11.36 (38.88)
 31 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR           5:15.45    5:13.51 JO     
                  36.14     1:15.45 (39.31)     1:55.30 (39.85)     2:34.62 (39.32)
        3:14.40 (39.78)     3:54.98 (40.58)     4:35.10 (40.12)     5:13.51 (38.41)
 32 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.34Y   5:13.82 JO     
                  34.36     1:12.77 (38.41)     1:53.24 (40.47)     2:33.91 (40.67)
        3:14.43 (40.52)     3:55.10 (40.67)     4:35.74 (40.64)     5:13.82 (38.08)
 33 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                5:12.30    5:14.15 JO     
                  35.39     1:14.22 (38.83)     1:52.84 (38.62)     2:33.22 (40.38)
        3:13.65 (40.43)     3:53.81 (40.16)     4:34.18 (40.37)     5:14.15 (39.97)
 34 Kim, Olivia L       12 LIAC-MR              5:14.78    5:15.41 JO     
                  35.87     1:14.94 (39.07)     1:55.04 (40.10)     2:34.65 (39.61)
        3:14.37 (39.72)     3:54.93 (40.56)     4:35.36 (40.43)     5:15.41 (40.05)
 35 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               5:13.71    5:16.00 JO     
                  35.51     1:15.42 (39.91)     1:54.93 (39.51)     2:34.45 (39.52)
        3:14.70 (40.25)     3:55.43 (40.73)     4:36.41 (40.98)     5:16.00 (39.59)
 36 Jocelyn, Laura      12 CFJV-MR              5:14.88    5:16.24 JO     
                  37.18     1:16.88 (39.70)     1:57.63 (40.75)     2:38.42 (40.79)
        3:19.64 (41.22)     4:00.69 (41.05)     4:40.08 (39.39)     5:16.24 (36.16)
 37 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     5:25.61    5:17.43 JO     
                  36.94     1:16.54 (39.60)     1:56.92 (40.38)     2:37.72 (40.80)
        3:18.15 (40.43)     3:58.69 (40.54)     4:39.23 (40.54)     5:17.43 (38.20)
 38 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              5:18.96    5:17.44 JO     
                  34.15     1:12.56 (38.41)     1:52.86 (40.30)     2:34.42 (41.56)
        3:15.26 (40.84)     3:56.81 (41.55)     4:38.00 (41.19)     5:17.44 (39.44)
 39 Beleznay, Maya      12 LIAC-MR              5:20.29    5:17.89 JO     
                  35.17     1:14.11 (38.94)     1:54.41 (40.30)     2:35.04 (40.63)
        3:15.75 (40.71)     3:56.82 (41.07)     4:37.38 (40.56)     5:17.89 (40.51)
 40 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          5:23.92    5:19.22 JO     
                  36.15     1:15.80 (39.65)     1:56.59 (40.79)     2:38.00 (41.41)
        3:18.99 (40.99)     4:00.41 (41.42)     4:40.92 (40.51)     5:19.22 (38.30)
 41 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR               5:08.85    5:19.50 JO     
                  35.52     1:13.68 (38.16)     1:52.32 (38.64)     2:32.35 (40.03)
        3:13.59 (41.24)     3:55.49 (41.90)     4:37.74 (42.25)     5:19.50 (41.76)
 42 Franks, Ava L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:56.39Y   5:20.09 JO     
                  35.49     1:15.33 (39.84)     1:56.17 (40.84)     2:36.84 (40.67)
        3:18.04 (41.20)     3:59.90 (41.86)     4:41.19 (41.29)     5:20.09 (38.90)
 43 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           5:18.68    5:21.10 JO     
                  36.03     1:15.60 (39.57)     1:56.66 (41.06)     2:37.60 (40.94)
        3:18.98 (41.38)     4:00.44 (41.46)     4:41.19 (40.75)     5:21.10 (39.91)
 44 Piantanida, Carlot  12 LIAC-MR              5:25.52    5:21.73 JO     
                  36.51     1:16.49 (39.98)     1:57.45 (40.96)     2:38.77 (41.32)
        3:19.63 (40.86)     4:00.97 (41.34)     4:41.55 (40.58)     5:21.73 (40.18)
 45 Tan, Samantha N     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:21.02    5:21.84 JO     
                  34.90     1:14.84 (39.94)     1:55.67 (40.83)     2:36.45 (40.78)
        3:17.26 (40.81)     4:00.59 (43.33)     4:41.37 (40.78)     5:21.84 (40.47)
 46 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              5:20.61    5:23.19 JO     
                  33.89     1:12.16 (38.27)     1:52.45 (40.29)     2:33.81 (41.36)
        3:15.53 (41.72)     3:58.60 (43.07)     4:41.65 (43.05)     5:23.19 (41.54)
 47 Ng, Trystan S       11 COND-MR              5:25.84    5:27.22        
                  36.61     1:17.48 (40.87)     1:58.98 (41.50)     2:41.15 (42.17)
        3:23.75 (42.60)     4:05.92 (42.17)     4:48.45 (42.53)     5:27.22 (38.77)
 48 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR              5:23.61    5:27.33        
                  36.43     1:17.03 (40.60)     1:58.86 (41.83)     2:40.52 (41.66)
        3:22.15 (41.63)     4:04.29 (42.14)     4:46.26 (41.97)     5:27.33 (41.07)
 49 Posner, Kathryn G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.05Y   5:32.51        
                  35.04     1:15.55 (40.51)     1:58.33 (42.78)     2:41.38 (43.05)
        3:24.60 (43.22)     4:07.03 (42.43)     4:51.26 (44.23)     5:32.51 (41.25)
 -- Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            5:21.65         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   30.76   6/29/2006 Liz Pelton at Bell Grand Prix/, BAD-MR       
     LC JO's:   30.83   7/28/2006 Elizabeth A Pelton, Badger                   
                35.49  ZONE Zones
                38.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                32.00      32.33 ZONE    20  
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                  32.72      32.69 ZONE    17  
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.28      33.06 ZONE    16  
  4 Aylmer, Lauren      12 Phoenix-MR             33.41      33.22 ZONE    15  
  5 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  34.34      33.29 ZONE    14  
  6 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR             34.19      33.63 ZONE    13  
  7 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 34.32      34.01 ZONE    12  
  8 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR                35.04      34.19 ZONE    11  
  9 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.56      34.44 ZONE     9  
 10 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR                35.18      34.55 ZONE     7  
 11 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  35.39      34.76 ZONE     6  
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR       34.33      34.83 ZONE     5  
 13 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.53      34.85 ZONE     4  
 14 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            33.65      35.22 ZONE     3  
 15 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.09      35.26 ZONE     2  
 16 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.01      35.28 ZONE     1  
 17 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.60      35.30 ZONE   
 18 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR                35.90      35.37 ZONE   
 19 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.97      35.42 ZONE   
 20 Gellineau, Briana   12 LIAC-MR                36.84      35.44 ZONE   
 21 Burtseva, Maria     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.27      35.49 ZONE   
 22 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR              35.93      35.56 JO     
 23 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR                 35.81      35.62 JO     
 24 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.07      35.72 JO     
 25 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                  35.97      35.77 JO     
 26 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR                 35.63      35.83 JO     
 27 Jocelyn, Laura      12 CFJV-MR                35.41      35.88 JO     
 28 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR               36.30      35.97 JO     
 29 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.65      35.98 JO     
 30 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR                36.45      35.99 JO     
 31 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                34.96      36.01 JO     
 32 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.52      36.13 JO     
 33 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR       36.35      36.24 JO     
 34 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR            35.89      36.27 JO     
 35 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  36.71      36.29 JO     
 36 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.27      36.48 JO     
 37 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR                36.42      36.49 JO     
 38 Pryne, Jess L       12 NY Sharks-MR           31.48Y     36.53 JO     
 39 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR                36.79      36.60 JO     
 40 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                37.29      36.71 JO     
 41 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR             36.57      36.73 JO     
 42 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR                37.96      36.74 JO     
 43 Tan, Samantha N     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.28      36.79 JO     
 44 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.47      36.83 JO     
 45 Lee, Emma P         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.38      36.94 JO     
 46 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 38.47      36.96 JO     
 47 Ng, Trystan S       11 COND-MR                37.27      36.98 JO     
 48 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                37.56      37.00 JO     
 48 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                30.59Y     37.00 JO     
 50 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.47      37.07 JO     
 51 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    38.47      37.09 JO     
 52 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                37.91      37.15 JO     
 53 Borowski, Hannah F  12 Phoenix-MR             37.19      37.22 JO     
 54 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                37.77      37.23 JO     
 55 Franks, Ava L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.08      37.31 JO     
 56 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                  36.96      37.35 JO     
 57 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.41      37.38 JO     
 58 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR            37.58      37.40 JO     
 59 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR            37.09      37.43 JO     
 60 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR             37.49      37.47 JO     
 61 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.30      37.49 JO     
 62 Bates, Diana N      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.24      37.50 JO     
 63 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR                38.03      37.53 JO     
 64 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR                37.71      37.54 JO     
 65 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR                37.92      37.57 JO     
 66 Crane, Rebecca A    12 Three Village-MR       38.47      37.61 JO     
 67 Claps, Emma         11 HAA-MR                 37.88      37.68 JO     
 68 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.04      37.71 JO     
 69 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.15      37.72 JO     
 70 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.44      37.74 JO     
 71 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR                37.39      37.76 JO     
 72 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.94      37.78 JO     
 72 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                  37.91      37.78 JO     
 74 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR                38.47      37.83 JO     
 75 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.79      37.98 JO     
 76 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.83      38.15 JO     
 77 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.83      38.20 JO     
 78 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.22      38.23 JO     
 79 Taps, Danielle      11 CFJV-MR                38.12      38.37 JO     
 80 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR                 38.06      38.48 JO     
 81 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR             37.73      38.54        
 82 Nunez, Gabriella A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.23      38.74        
 83 Puentes, Emily      12 WAC-MR                 32.09Y     39.34        
 84 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.58Y     39.74        
 -- Redpath, Frances M  12 Un-Marlins-MR          35.31     X35.02 ZONE   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:04.53   7/20/2006 Liz Pelton at 2006 SPEEDO CHAM, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's:   1:09.23   7/28/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                1:15.19  ZONE Zones
                1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.65    1:09.69 ZONE    20  
                  33.93     1:09.69 (35.76)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:14.52    1:10.18 ZONE    17  
                  34.96     1:10.18 (35.22)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:13.14    1:10.65 ZONE    16  
                  34.28     1:10.65 (36.37)                                        
  4 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:12.82    1:11.01 ZONE    15  
                  34.35     1:11.01 (36.66)                                        
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                1:11.25    1:11.11 ZONE    14  
                  34.10     1:11.11 (37.01)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     1:12.57    1:11.28 ZONE    13  
                  34.65     1:11.28 (36.63)                                        
  7 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           1:13.79    1:11.35 ZONE    12  
                  34.18     1:11.35 (37.17)                                        
  8 Aylmer, Lauren      12 Phoenix-MR           1:12.33    1:12.46 ZONE    11  
                  34.48     1:12.46 (37.98)                                        
  9 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.25    1:12.90 ZONE     9  
                  35.13     1:12.90 (37.77)                                        
 10 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.56    1:13.15 ZONE     7  
                  35.52     1:13.15 (37.63)                                        
 11 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.97    1:13.37 ZONE     6  
                  35.71     1:13.37 (37.66)                                        
 12 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.03    1:14.71 ZONE     5  
                  36.25     1:14.71 (38.46)                                        
 13 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:11.95    1:15.22 JO       4  
                  36.31     1:15.22 (38.91)                                        
 14 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.93    1:15.26 JO       3  
                  35.52     1:15.26 (39.74)                                        
 15 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.76    1:15.27 JO       2  
                  35.92     1:15.27 (39.35)                                        
 16 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.97    1:15.39 JO       1  
                  35.83     1:15.39 (39.56)                                        
 17 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:15.42 JO     
 18 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR            1:19.21    1:15.72 JO     
                  37.21     1:15.72 (38.51)                                        
 19 Gellineau, Briana   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.24    1:16.13 JO     
                  37.22     1:16.13 (38.91)                                        
 20 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR             1:16.49    1:16.56 JO     
                  37.53     1:16.56 (39.03)                                        
 21 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:18.81    1:16.64 JO     
                  37.04     1:16.64 (39.60)                                        
 22 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.36    1:16.67 JO     
                  36.84     1:16.67 (39.83)                                        
 23 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:16.06    1:16.71 JO     
                  36.69     1:16.71 (40.02)                                        
 24 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:17.99    1:16.78 JO     
                  37.82     1:16.78 (38.96)                                        
 25 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              1:16.43    1:17.02 JO     
                  37.71     1:17.02 (39.31)                                        
 26 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          1:19.52    1:17.16 JO     
                  37.81     1:17.16 (39.35)                                        
 27 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.12    1:17.24 JO     
                  38.23     1:17.24 (39.01)                                        
 28 Pryne, Jess L       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.99    1:17.29 JO     
                  37.44     1:17.29 (39.85)                                        
 29 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.61    1:17.38 JO     
                  37.06     1:17.38 (40.32)                                        
 30 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:19.19    1:17.82 JO     
                  37.97     1:17.82 (39.85)                                        
 31 Jocelyn, Laura      12 CFJV-MR              1:17.41    1:17.88 JO     
                  37.31     1:17.88 (40.57)                                        
 32 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.65    1:17.97 JO     
                  36.61     1:17.97 (41.36)                                        
 32 Kabillio, Mia N     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.44    1:17.97 JO     
                  37.91     1:17.97 (40.06)                                        
 34 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR          1:19.75    1:18.06 JO     
                  39.01     1:18.06 (39.05)                                        
 35 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              1:19.58    1:18.10 JO     
                  37.99     1:18.10 (40.11)                                        
 36 Ng, Trystan S       11 COND-MR              1:19.51    1:18.35 JO     
                  37.42     1:18.35 (40.93)                                        
 37 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                1:18.19    1:18.36 JO     
                  38.39     1:18.36 (39.97)                                        
 38 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:20.50    1:18.55 JO     
                  38.51     1:18.55 (40.04)                                        
 39 Burtseva, Maria     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.64Y   1:18.62 JO     
                  38.04     1:18.62 (40.58)                                        
 40 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.21    1:18.71 JO     
                  37.88     1:18.71 (40.83)                                        
 41 Tan, Samantha N     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.79    1:18.97 JO     
                  38.68     1:18.97 (40.29)                                        
 42 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            1:09.33Y   1:18.98 JO     
                  37.83     1:18.98 (41.15)                                        
 43 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           1:20.89    1:19.18 JO     
                  38.18     1:19.18 (41.00)                                        
 44 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                1:20.09    1:19.27 JO     
                  38.95     1:19.27 (40.32)                                        
 45 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR              1:19.39    1:19.48 JO     
                  38.34     1:19.48 (41.14)                                        
 46 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.94    1:19.58 JO     
                  39.50     1:19.58 (40.08)                                        
 46 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          1:19.43    1:19.58 JO     
                  38.81     1:19.58 (40.77)                                        
 48 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:19.05    1:19.71 JO     
                  38.30     1:19.71 (41.41)                                        
 49 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                1:20.77    1:19.85 JO     
                  38.88     1:19.85 (40.97)                                        
 50 Taps, Danielle      11 CFJV-MR              1:20.70    1:19.87 JO     
                  39.52     1:19.87 (40.35)                                        
 51 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR               1:18.02    1:20.01 JO     
                  39.29     1:20.01 (40.72)                                        
 52 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              1:21.79    1:20.18 JO     
                  39.49     1:20.18 (40.69)                                        
 53 Lee, Emma P         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.53    1:20.22 JO     
                  38.15     1:20.22 (42.07)                                        
 54 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:21.17    1:20.32 JO     
                  40.05     1:20.32 (40.27)                                        
 55 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:21.14    1:20.45 JO     
                  38.80     1:20.45 (41.65)                                        
 56 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:10.21Y   1:20.51 JO     
                  39.40     1:20.51 (41.11)                                        
 57 Defonte, Isabella   12 LBA-MR               1:21.94    1:20.70 JO     
                  38.78     1:20.70 (41.92)                                        
 58 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:21.00 JO     
                  39.26     1:21.00 (41.74)                                        
 59 Franks, Ava L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.25    1:21.16 JO     
                  38.38     1:21.16 (42.78)                                        
 60 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           1:21.41    1:21.24 JO     
                  39.37     1:21.24 (41.87)                                        
 61 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.57    1:21.83 JO     
                  39.61     1:21.83 (42.22)                                        
 62 Remigio, Madison L  12 COND-MR              1:21.66    1:22.33        
                  40.06     1:22.33 (42.27)                                        
 63 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                1:17.53    1:23.95        
                  35.82     1:23.95 (48.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:20.53   7/15/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
     LC JO's:   2:30.51   7/31/2005 Sara Giberson, BASC                        
                2:40.19  ZONE Zones
                2:56.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.07    2:31.36 ZONE    20  
                  35.99     1:14.71 (38.72)     1:53.73 (39.02)     2:31.36 (37.63)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     2:34.03    2:31.49 ZONE    17  
                  35.97     1:14.90 (38.93)     1:53.84 (38.94)     2:31.49 (37.65)
  3 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               2:38.36    2:33.26 ZONE    16  
                  36.71     1:15.55 (38.84)     1:54.35 (38.80)     2:33.26 (38.91)
  4 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.64    2:34.79 ZONE    15  
                  35.61     1:15.30 (39.69)     1:55.78 (40.48)     2:34.79 (39.01)
  5 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           2:38.82    2:34.90 ZONE    14  
                  37.02     1:16.33 (39.31)     1:57.09 (40.76)     2:34.90 (37.81)
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              2:40.71    2:36.28 ZONE    13  
                  36.97     1:16.24 (39.27)     1:56.43 (40.19)     2:36.28 (39.85)
  7 Gellineau, Briana   12 LIAC-MR              2:41.92    2:36.70 ZONE    12  
                  37.21     1:16.38 (39.17)     1:57.13 (40.75)     2:36.70 (39.57)
  8 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              2:41.43    2:37.16 ZONE    11  
                  37.08     1:16.81 (39.73)     1:57.68 (40.87)     2:37.16 (39.48)
  9 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.34    2:37.52 ZONE     9  
                  37.41     1:17.16 (39.75)     1:57.72 (40.56)     2:37.52 (39.80)
 10 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              2:42.58    2:38.29 ZONE     7  
                  37.57     1:17.73 (40.16)     1:58.59 (40.86)     2:38.29 (39.70)
 11 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.07    2:38.96 ZONE     6  
                  38.50     1:17.84 (39.34)     1:58.54 (40.70)     2:38.96 (40.42)
 12 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               2:42.43    2:39.72 ZONE     5  
                  37.36     1:17.62 (40.26)     1:58.88 (41.26)     2:39.72 (40.84)
 13 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.88    2:40.78 JO       4  
                  37.49     1:16.54 (39.05)     1:59.12 (42.58)     2:40.78 (41.66)
 14 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                2:49.21    2:40.85 JO       3  
                  35.96     1:17.73 (41.77)     1:59.78 (42.05)     2:40.85 (41.07)
 15 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.58    2:41.17 JO       2  
                  37.34     1:17.86 (40.52)     2:00.41 (42.55)     2:41.17 (40.76)
 16 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              2:45.38    2:41.58 JO       1  
                  38.15     1:18.60 (40.45)     2:00.25 (41.65)     2:41.58 (41.33)
 17 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          2:40.44    2:42.65 JO     
                  39.12     1:20.56 (41.44)   2:42.65 (1:22.09)                    
 18 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR               2:45.50    2:43.02 JO     
                  39.11     1:20.42 (41.31)     2:02.18 (41.76)     2:43.02 (40.84)
 19 Pryne, Jess L       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.63    2:43.47 JO     
                  37.35     1:18.04 (40.69)     2:00.76 (42.72)     2:43.47 (42.71)
 19 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.46    2:43.47 JO     
                  39.66     1:20.82 (41.16)     2:02.58 (41.76)     2:43.47 (40.89)
 21 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR             2:44.37    2:43.59 JO     
                  38.64     1:19.89 (41.25)     2:02.49 (42.60)     2:43.59 (41.10)
 22 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                2:49.30    2:45.06 JO     
                  39.69     1:21.20 (41.51)     2:03.79 (42.59)     2:45.06 (41.27)
 23 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR          2:49.77    2:45.56 JO     
                  39.53     1:21.39 (41.86)     2:04.72 (43.33)     2:45.56 (40.84)
 24 Ng, Trystan S       11 COND-MR              2:55.58    2:46.44 JO     
                  38.53     1:20.65 (42.12)     2:04.68 (44.03)     2:46.44 (41.76)
 25 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     2:47.43    2:46.53 JO     
                  39.15     1:22.41 (43.26)     2:05.15 (42.74)     2:46.53 (41.38)
 26 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              2:51.87    2:46.72 JO     
                  41.22     1:24.81 (43.59)     2:06.96 (42.15)     2:46.72 (39.76)
 27 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               2:50.83    2:46.73 JO     
                  39.50     1:21.20 (41.70)     2:04.49 (43.29)     2:46.73 (42.24)
 28 Tan, Samantha N     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.35    2:47.73 JO     
                  40.09     1:22.79 (42.70)     2:06.34 (43.55)     2:47.73 (41.39)
 29 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              2:51.19    2:48.03 JO     
                  39.83     1:23.39 (43.56)     2:06.93 (43.54)     2:48.03 (41.10)
 30 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            2:55.23    2:48.25 JO     
                  39.62     1:23.33 (43.71)     2:06.80 (43.47)     2:48.25 (41.45)
 31 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              2:44.70    2:48.75 JO     
                  38.87     1:21.35 (42.48)     2:05.22 (43.87)     2:48.75 (43.53)
 32 Franks, Ava L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.27    2:49.46 JO     
                  38.52     1:22.91 (44.39)     2:07.41 (44.50)     2:49.46 (42.05)
 33 Taps, Danielle      11 CFJV-MR              2:55.65    2:49.67 JO     
                  41.04     1:25.04 (44.00)     2:08.51 (43.47)     2:49.67 (41.16)
 34 Pennington, Caroli  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.75    2:49.70 JO     
                  39.61     1:22.24 (42.63)     2:06.32 (44.08)     2:49.70 (43.38)
 35 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              2:54.57    2:50.26 JO     
                  39.97     1:23.21 (43.24)     2:07.30 (44.09)     2:50.26 (42.96)
 36 Jocelyn, Laura      12 CFJV-MR              2:47.15    2:50.41 JO     
                  39.36     1:24.83 (45.47)     2:09.42 (44.59)     2:50.41 (40.99)
 37 Getsos, Dahlia      12 Phoenix-MR           2:48.53    2:51.48 JO     
                  40.22     1:24.04 (43.82)     2:08.67 (44.63)     2:51.48 (42.81)
 38 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              2:55.53    2:52.73 JO     
                  40.42     1:24.07 (43.65)     2:09.79 (45.72)     2:52.73 (42.94)
 39 Katevatis, Zoe R    11 LIAC-MR              2:56.17    2:53.24 JO     
                  41.48     1:25.67 (44.19)     2:09.98 (44.31)     2:53.24 (43.26)
 40 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                2:29.70Y   2:54.31 JO     
                  40.30     1:24.37 (44.07)     2:09.69 (45.32)     2:54.31 (44.62)
 41 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.96    2:55.37 JO     
                  40.04     1:24.43 (44.39)     2:10.36 (45.93)     2:55.37 (45.01)
 42 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          2:41.66    2:56.90 JO     
                  38.19     1:21.78 (43.59)     2:09.55 (47.77)     2:56.90 (47.35)
 43 Rocco, Emily A      11 SPAR-MR              2:52.53    2:59.59        
                  41.22     1:26.42 (45.20)     2:13.98 (47.56)     2:59.59 (45.61)
 44 Carroll, Victoria   12 LIAC-MR              2:56.94    3:00.36        
                  42.19     1:28.16 (45.97)     2:14.59 (46.43)     3:00.36 (45.77)
 45 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              2:56.20    3:00.96        
                  42.47     1:29.81 (47.34)     2:16.54 (46.73)     3:00.96 (44.42)
 -- Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          2:26.25Y        DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:33.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   34.17    6/9/2007 Annie Zhu at 2006 Eastern Z, LGAC-MR         
     LC JO's:   34.57   7/28/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                          
                39.49  ZONE Zones
                43.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                34.89      34.56 ZONE    20  
  2 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.10      36.34 ZONE    17  
  3 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.56      36.50 ZONE    16  
  4 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.08      36.64 ZONE    15  
  5 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR                38.77      37.09 ZONE    14  
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                  38.74      38.10 ZONE    13  
  7 Redpath, Frances M  12 Un-Marlins-MR          37.29      38.41 ZONE    12  
  8 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                38.79      38.54 ZONE    11  
  9 Bates, Diana N      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.40      38.78 ZONE     9  
 10 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR                38.03      38.84 ZONE     7  
 11 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  39.54      38.89 ZONE     6  
 12 Borowski, Hannah F  12 Phoenix-MR             40.08      38.96 ZONE     5  
 13 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                39.55      39.00 ZONE     4  
 14 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.30      39.11 ZONE     3  
 15 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.41      39.14 ZONE     2  
 16 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 39.73      39.17 ZONE     1  
 17 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            38.94      39.29 ZONE   
 18 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.82      39.33 ZONE   
 19 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 40.28      39.35 ZONE   
 20 Shashaty, Kasey     12 WAC-MR                 41.28      39.56 JO     
 20 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.99      39.56 JO     
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR            39.68      39.63 JO     
 23 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR       38.77      39.65 JO     
 24 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR               39.79      39.85 JO     
 25 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                40.27      40.01 JO     
 26 Kamal, Sarah M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.44      40.20 JO     
 27 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.99      40.26 JO     
 28 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 40.51      40.34 JO     
 29 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    41.56      40.46 JO     
 30 Moane, Courtney     12 WAC-MR                 42.21      40.48 JO     
 31 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.08      40.54 JO     
 32 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR                 40.05      40.77 JO     
 32 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                38.92      40.77 JO     
 34 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR                42.82      40.83 JO     
 35 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    41.76      40.91 JO     
 36 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR                 41.52      41.10 JO     
 37 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR              43.07      41.14 JO     
 38 Andrejczuk, Alexan  12 LBA-MR                 43.20      41.15 JO     
 39 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.28      41.36 JO     
 40 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                  37.69      41.43 JO     
 41 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR              43.30      41.56 JO     
 42 Burtseva, Maria     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.02      41.59 JO     
 43 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                42.33      41.65 JO     
 44 DuFord, Olivia P    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.99      41.84 JO     
 45 Rinaldi, Emily K    12 WAC-MR                 43.32      41.97 JO     
 46 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.52      41.99 JO     
 47 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                42.34      42.01 JO     
 48 Franks, Ava L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.50      42.07 JO     
 49 Ng, Trystan S       11 COND-MR                42.09      42.21 JO     
 50 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR                42.76      42.29 JO     
 51 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR                42.98      42.35 JO     
 51 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR                41.59      42.35 JO     
 53 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.42      42.50 JO     
 54 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.99      42.60 JO     
 55 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR             41.86      42.67 JO     
 56 Lim, Jessica G      12 Twisters-MR            43.10      42.78 JO     
 57 Lim, Sojin A        12 Phoenix-MR             42.38      42.92 JO     
 58 Bapis, Maria C      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.05Y     43.18 JO     
 59 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR                43.22      43.19 JO     
 60 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                42.35      43.21 JO     
 61 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR                43.04      43.61        
 62 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.93Y     43.73        
 63 Chu, Sophia W       12 LIAC-MR                43.43      43.93        
 64 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR             41.64      44.00        
 65 Dutta, Kimberly     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.29      44.06        
 66 Yuen, Valerie A     12 Twisters-MR            43.19      45.18        
 -- Fountain, Isabella  12 COND-MR                42.65         DQ        
      False start
 -- Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Junior Ol, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                1:25.79  ZONE Zones
                1:33.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:14.72    1:14.32 ZONE    20  
                  36.37     1:14.32 (37.95)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.94    1:18.97 ZONE    17  
                  37.83     1:18.97 (41.14)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:22.15    1:20.58 ZONE    16  
                  38.26     1:20.58 (42.32)                                        
  4 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              1:23.99    1:21.47 ZONE    15  
                  38.68     1:21.47 (42.79)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:21.85 ZONE    14  
                  38.85     1:21.85 (43.00)                                        
  6 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.32    1:21.90 ZONE    13  
                  39.79     1:21.90 (42.11)                                        
  7 Bates, Diana N      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.41    1:22.69 ZONE    12  
                  39.44     1:22.69 (43.25)                                        
  8 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.59    1:22.86 ZONE    11  
                  38.61     1:22.86 (44.25)                                        
  9 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.80    1:23.05 ZONE     9  
                  38.94     1:23.05 (44.11)                                        
 10 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     1:21.19    1:23.78 ZONE     7  
                  39.84     1:23.78 (43.94)                                        
 11 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.51    1:24.46 ZONE     6  
                  38.10     1:24.46 (46.36)                                        
 12 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.75    1:24.70 ZONE     5  
                  40.34     1:24.70 (44.36)                                        
 13 Borowski, Hannah F  12 Phoenix-MR           1:26.76    1:24.90 ZONE     4  
                  39.96     1:24.90 (44.94)                                        
 14 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.77    1:25.68 ZONE     3  
                  39.89     1:25.68 (45.79)                                        
 15 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.12    1:25.84 JO       2  
                  40.73     1:25.84 (45.11)                                        
 16 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR             1:28.24    1:26.06 JO       1  
                  40.74     1:26.06 (45.32)                                        
 17 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               1:26.03    1:26.19 JO     
                  41.82     1:26.19 (44.37)                                        
 18 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:24.81    1:26.21 JO     
                  42.53     1:26.21 (43.68)                                        
 19 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                1:26.08    1:26.63 JO     
                  40.59     1:26.63 (46.04)                                        
 20 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.06    1:26.74 JO     
                  41.67     1:26.74 (45.07)                                        
 21 Shashaty, Kasey     12 WAC-MR               1:29.00    1:26.76 JO     
                  41.31     1:26.76 (45.45)                                        
 22 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              1:28.37    1:27.08 JO     
                  40.81     1:27.08 (46.27)                                        
 23 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.12Y   1:27.11 JO     
                  41.06     1:27.11 (46.05)                                        
 24 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:28.91    1:28.09 JO     
                  42.37     1:28.09 (45.72)                                        
 25 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:27.67    1:28.11 JO     
                  41.27     1:28.11 (46.84)                                        
 26 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.26    1:28.39 JO     
                  41.12     1:28.39 (47.27)                                        
 27 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.23    1:28.41 JO     
                  41.35     1:28.41 (47.06)                                        
 28 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.27    1:28.48 JO     
                  41.38     1:28.48 (47.10)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:27.70    1:28.53 JO     
                  41.91     1:28.53 (46.62)                                        
 30 Gullickson, Kriste  12 WAC-MR               1:28.51    1:28.55 JO     
                  42.57     1:28.55 (45.98)                                        
 31 Kamal, Sarah M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.63    1:28.65 JO     
                  42.33     1:28.65 (46.32)                                        
 32 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.62    1:28.66 JO     
                  42.97     1:28.66 (45.69)                                        
 33 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:28.42    1:28.68 JO     
                  42.55     1:28.68 (46.13)                                        
 34 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:27.17    1:28.82 JO     
                  41.24     1:28.82 (47.58)                                        
 35 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:29.89    1:28.95 JO     
                  42.20     1:28.95 (46.75)                                        
 36 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               1:30.08    1:29.37 JO     
                  42.66     1:29.37 (46.71)                                        
 37 Hayes, Brenna A     12 PATS-MR              1:32.81    1:29.51 JO     
                  43.43     1:29.51 (46.08)                                        
 38 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.90    1:30.01 JO     
                  43.21     1:30.01 (46.80)                                        
 39 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.42    1:30.19 JO     
                  42.65     1:30.19 (47.54)                                        
 40 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:33.56    1:30.24 JO     
                  43.02     1:30.24 (47.22)                                        
 41 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.85    1:31.29 JO     
                  44.06     1:31.29 (47.23)                                        
 42 Andrejczuk, Alexan  12 LBA-MR               1:31.34    1:31.31 JO     
                  43.65     1:31.31 (47.66)                                        
 43 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.39    1:31.47 JO     
                  43.53     1:31.47 (47.94)                                        
 44 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.15Y   1:31.73 JO     
                  43.48     1:31.73 (48.25)                                        
 45 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.06    1:31.79 JO     
                  44.04     1:31.79 (47.75)                                        
 46 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:31.82    1:31.98 JO     
                  42.83     1:31.98 (49.15)                                        
 47 Ng, Trystan S       11 COND-MR              1:30.96    1:32.04 JO     
                  43.32     1:32.04 (48.72)                                        
 48 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              1:20.21Y   1:32.07 JO     
                  44.08     1:32.07 (47.99)                                        
 49 Ueda, Marie         11 Empire-MR            1:33.53    1:32.10 JO     
                  44.40     1:32.10 (47.70)                                        
 50 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.47    1:32.14 JO     
                  43.42     1:32.14 (48.72)                                        
 51 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            1:18.22Y   1:32.27 JO     
                  42.78     1:32.27 (49.49)                                        
 52 Franks, Ava L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.54    1:32.34 JO     
                  43.01     1:32.34 (49.33)                                        
 53 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR              1:30.73    1:32.38 JO     
                  42.75     1:32.38 (49.63)                                        
 54 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR            1:20.23Y   1:32.40 JO     
                  43.61     1:32.40 (48.79)                                        
 55 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          1:29.82    1:32.54 JO     
 56 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:33.62    1:32.63 JO     
                  44.64     1:32.63 (47.99)                                        
 57 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.86    1:32.76 JO     
                  43.75     1:32.76 (49.01)                                        
 58 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:31.50    1:32.79 JO     
                  43.48     1:32.79 (49.31)                                        
 59 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              1:31.57    1:32.86 JO     
                  43.84     1:32.86 (49.02)                                        
 60 Lim, Jessica G      12 Twisters-MR          1:32.47    1:32.89 JO     
                  43.63     1:32.89 (49.26)                                        
 61 Moane, Courtney     12 WAC-MR               1:31.76    1:33.48 JO     
                  43.65     1:33.48 (49.83)                                        
 62 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR               1:31.57    1:34.17        
                  44.69     1:34.17 (49.48)                                        
 63 DuFord, Olivia P    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.11    1:34.20        
                  45.31     1:34.20 (48.89)                                        
 64 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:33.98    1:34.69        
                  45.04     1:34.69 (49.65)                                        
 65 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR              1:31.43    1:34.81        
                  45.86     1:34.81 (48.95)                                        
 66 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR              1:31.46    1:35.21        
                  45.88     1:35.21 (49.33)                                        
 67 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR          1:33.24    1:35.28        
                  44.44     1:35.28 (50.84)                                        
 68 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR           1:33.92    1:35.62        
                  45.57     1:35.62 (50.05)                                        
 -- Redpath, Frances M  12 Un-Marlins-MR        1:20.85   X1:23.61 ZONE   
                  38.86     1:23.61 (44.75)                                        
 -- Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.06         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:34.28   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:47.69   7/28/2007 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
                3:01.69  ZONE Zones
                3:24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              2:43.66    2:39.78 ZONE    20  
                  36.41     1:17.80 (41.39)     1:59.89 (42.09)     2:39.78 (39.89)
  2 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.30    2:48.79 ZONE    17  
                  38.44     1:21.08 (42.64)     2:05.11 (44.03)     2:48.79 (43.68)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.14    2:49.77 ZONE    16  
                  38.52     1:22.12 (43.60)     2:05.83 (43.71)     2:49.77 (43.94)
  4 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              2:59.66    2:53.64 ZONE    15  
                  38.61     1:22.58 (43.97)     2:08.33 (45.75)     2:53.64 (45.31)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              2:51.84    2:55.29 ZONE    14  
                  39.14     1:23.73 (44.59)     2:09.56 (45.83)     2:55.29 (45.73)
  6 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     3:01.18    2:58.48 ZONE    13  
                  40.55     1:26.01 (45.46)     2:14.08 (48.07)     2:58.48 (44.40)
  7 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              3:02.19    2:59.06 ZONE    12  
                  40.86     1:26.07 (45.21)     2:12.50 (46.43)     2:59.06 (46.56)
  8 Bates, Diana N      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.36    2:59.30 ZONE    11  
                  41.68     1:26.07 (44.39)     2:13.84 (47.77)     2:59.30 (45.46)
  9 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               3:03.29    3:00.12 ZONE     9  
                  41.75     1:27.34 (45.59)     2:14.72 (47.38)     3:00.12 (45.40)
 10 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.66    3:00.47 ZONE     7  
                  42.35     1:28.32 (45.97)     2:15.63 (47.31)     3:00.47 (44.84)
 11 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              3:03.67    3:01.43 ZONE     6  
                  39.68     1:25.37 (45.69)     2:13.17 (47.80)     3:01.43 (48.26)
 12 Gullickson, Kriste  12 WAC-MR               3:06.82    3:01.61 ZONE     5  
                  42.34     1:28.78 (46.44)     2:15.16 (46.38)     3:01.61 (46.45)
 13 Borowski, Hannah F  12 Phoenix-MR           2:45.14Y   3:01.98 JO       4  
                  41.96     1:28.13 (46.17)     2:16.56 (48.43)     3:01.98 (45.42)
 14 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.13    3:02.56 JO       3  
                  40.66     1:27.68 (47.02)     2:15.52 (47.84)     3:02.56 (47.04)
 15 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              3:08.26    3:04.26 JO       2  
                  42.03     1:28.67 (46.64)     2:17.99 (49.32)     3:04.26 (46.27)
 16 Redpath, Frances M  12 Un-Marlins-MR        3:07.24    3:05.38 JO       1  
                  41.29     1:29.15 (47.86)     2:17.44 (48.29)     3:05.38 (47.94)
 17 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.88    3:05.53 JO     
                  44.33     1:31.03 (46.70)     2:20.14 (49.11)     3:05.53 (45.39)
 18 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR             3:08.76    3:05.67 JO     
                  42.29     1:29.75 (47.46)     2:18.57 (48.82)     3:05.67 (47.10)
 19 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               3:12.04    3:07.90 JO     
                  42.73     1:29.91 (47.18)     2:18.93 (49.02)     3:07.90 (48.97)
 20 Franks, Ava L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.41    3:08.44 JO     
                  41.67     1:28.65 (46.98)     2:17.97 (49.32)     3:08.44 (50.47)
 21 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.22    3:09.26 JO     
                  41.55     1:30.11 (48.56)     2:19.63 (49.52)     3:09.26 (49.63)
 22 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.14    3:10.68 JO     
                  42.35     1:31.35 (49.00)     2:21.88 (50.53)     3:10.68 (48.80)
 23 Andrejczuk, Alexan  12 LBA-MR               3:13.24    3:10.82 JO     
                  43.94     1:32.15 (48.21)     2:21.77 (49.62)     3:10.82 (49.05)
 24 Shashaty, Kasey     12 WAC-MR               3:18.71    3:11.04 JO     
                  44.12     1:32.28 (48.16)     2:21.98 (49.70)     3:11.04 (49.06)
 25 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               3:14.72    3:12.94 JO     
                  43.64     1:32.92 (49.28)     2:23.22 (50.30)     3:12.94 (49.72)
 26 Lim, Jessica G      12 Twisters-MR          2:54.91Y   3:13.09 JO     
                  42.92     1:31.98 (49.06)     2:23.27 (51.29)     3:13.09 (49.82)
 27 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          2:53.49Y   3:13.27 JO     
                  45.00     1:33.85 (48.85)     2:24.50 (50.65)     3:13.27 (48.77)
 28 Kamal, Sarah M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.72    3:14.32 JO     
                  44.00     1:33.27 (49.27)     2:24.25 (50.98)     3:14.32 (50.07)
 29 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.35    3:15.04 JO     
                  44.08     1:34.07 (49.99)     2:26.05 (51.98)     3:15.04 (48.99)
 30 Rotenberg, Mary H   11 Badger-MR            3:12.28    3:15.13 JO     
                  46.03     1:36.56 (50.53)     2:27.04 (50.48)     3:15.13 (48.09)
 31 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              3:20.04    3:15.18 JO     
                  44.76     1:33.97 (49.21)     2:25.08 (51.11)     3:15.18 (50.10)
 32 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR            3:23.20    3:15.60 JO     
                  44.30     1:34.36 (50.06)     2:25.86 (51.50)     3:15.60 (49.74)
 33 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              3:21.17    3:16.33 JO     
                  44.34     1:36.25 (51.91)     2:27.78 (51.53)     3:16.33 (48.55)
 34 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR               3:22.38    3:16.62 JO     
                  45.45     1:34.79 (49.34)     2:26.04 (51.25)     3:16.62 (50.58)
 35 Moane, Courtney     12 WAC-MR               2:54.80Y   3:16.64 JO     
                  44.11     1:35.56 (51.45)     2:26.25 (50.69)     3:16.64 (50.39)
 36 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               3:23.47    3:16.93 JO     
                  46.29     1:36.88 (50.59)     2:27.59 (50.71)     3:16.93 (49.34)
 37 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            2:52.76Y   3:17.00 JO     
                  43.80     1:33.95 (50.15)     2:26.26 (52.31)     3:17.00 (50.74)
 38 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              2:52.00Y   3:17.83 JO     
                  45.76     1:36.68 (50.92)     2:28.92 (52.24)     3:17.83 (48.91)
 39 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              3:17.85    3:20.73 JO     
                  45.33     1:37.28 (51.95)     2:30.14 (52.86)     3:20.73 (50.59)
 40 Norton, Electa      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.35    3:23.39 JO     
                  45.95     1:37.83 (51.88)     2:31.67 (53.84)     3:23.39 (51.72)
 41 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR          3:22.80    3:23.71 JO     
                  43.85     1:35.23 (51.38)     2:29.26 (54.03)     3:23.71 (54.45)
 42 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR           3:23.64    3:24.33 JO     
                  47.07     1:40.44 (53.37)     2:33.22 (52.78)     3:24.33 (51.11)
 43 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              3:23.02    3:25.82        
                  48.47     1:39.87 (51.40)     2:33.04 (53.17)     3:25.82 (52.78)
 44 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.95    3:28.54        
                  48.48     1:42.05 (53.57)     2:35.77 (53.72)     3:28.54 (52.77)
 45 Adorable, Kylie A   12 COND-MR              3:23.91    3:30.27        
                  47.02     1:41.01 (53.99)     2:35.63 (54.62)     3:30.27 (54.64)
 46 Cybulski, Brianna   11 IA-MR                3:23.01    3:35.20        
                  48.71     1:43.77 (55.06)     2:40.20 (56.43)     3:35.20 (55.00)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   29.26   6/29/2006 Liz Pelton at Bell Grand Prix/, BAD-MR       
     LC JO's:   29.89      7/1991 Jamie Landrio, TOI                           
                32.99  ZONE Zones
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                29.43      29.36 ZONE    20  
  2 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  31.14      29.95 ZONE    17  
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.92      30.93 ZONE    15.5
  3 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR                31.39      30.93 ZONE    15.5
  5 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                31.29      31.04 ZONE    14  
  6 Aylmer, Lauren      12 Phoenix-MR             32.19      31.31 ZONE    12.5
  6 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.71      31.31 ZONE    12.5
  8 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                  31.53      31.85 ZONE    11  
  9 Kim, Olivia L       12 LIAC-MR                32.32      31.86 ZONE     9  
 10 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.82      31.98 ZONE     7  
 11 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.80      32.13 ZONE     6  
 12 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR            32.39      32.23 ZONE     5  
 13 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR              33.66      32.29 ZONE     4  
 14 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.96      32.35 ZONE     3  
 15 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR            32.17      32.50 ZONE     2  
 16 Redpath, Frances M  12 Un-Marlins-MR          32.20      32.66 ZONE     1  
 17 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.25      32.82 ZONE   
 18 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.03      32.84 ZONE   
 19 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.68      32.87 ZONE   
 20 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                32.64      33.12 JO     
 20 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.46      33.12 JO     
 22 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR            33.45      33.20 JO     
 23 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      33.27 JO     
 24 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            32.53      33.30 JO     
 25 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                  34.08      33.31 JO     
 26 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR                32.93      33.35 JO     
 27 Gullickson, Kriste  12 WAC-MR                 32.82      33.38 JO     
 28 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR                35.42      33.54 JO     
 29 Pryne, Jess L       12 NY Sharks-MR           33.21      33.55 JO     
 30 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR                33.52      33.56 JO     
 31 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.72      33.60 JO     
 32 Crane, Rebecca A    12 Three Village-MR       34.07      33.62 JO     
 33 Cash, Joanie        11 LIAC-MR                35.34      33.86 JO     
 34 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                34.26      33.96 JO     
 35 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR             35.49      34.04 JO     
 36 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR                35.68      34.17 JO     
 37 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                  33.48      34.19 JO     
 38 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR                34.90      34.25 JO     
 39 Chan, Mandy         12 Twisters-MR            34.61      34.28 JO     
 40 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.67      34.31 JO     
 41 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR              33.87      34.38 JO     
 42 Yanza, Ayleen       12 Twisters-MR            30.12Y     34.39 JO     
 43 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.51      34.42 JO     
 44 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR       34.17      34.46 JO     
 45 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR                 34.29      34.48 JO     
 46 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                33.89      34.50 JO     
 47 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 35.24      34.52 JO     
 48 Andrejczuk, Alexan  12 LBA-MR                 31.19Y     34.54 JO     
 49 Jocelyn, Laura      12 CFJV-MR                34.62      34.68 JO     
 50 Ng, Trystan S       11 COND-MR                35.72      34.85 JO     
 51 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.93      34.88 JO     
 52 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.16      34.97 JO     
 53 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  35.54      35.17 JO     
 54 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                35.27      35.19 JO     
 55 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR                35.48      35.25 JO     
 56 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                  35.23      35.35 JO     
 57 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR                 34.50      35.36 JO     
 58 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.03      35.40 JO     
 59 Carbone, Maddie V   12 IA-MR                  35.26      35.43 JO     
 60 Mironoff, Claudia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.71      35.45 JO     
 61 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR                35.21      35.46 JO     
 62 Pellegrino, France  11 Three Village-MR       34.72      35.47 JO     
 63 Defonte, Isabella   12 LBA-MR                 35.48      35.64 JO     
 64 Caamano, Angeline   11 LIAC-MR                35.25      35.67 JO     
 65 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            31.24Y     35.77 JO     
 66 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.87      35.80 JO     
 67 Thomas, Raina W     12 PATS-MR                31.06Y     35.82 JO     
 68 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                35.49      35.83 JO     
 69 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR                35.51      35.89 JO     
 70 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.36      35.96 JO     
 71 Boccio, Sophia I    11 Express Swimming-MR    35.80      36.30        
 72 Mitnick, Lucy K     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.34      36.32        
 73 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.47      36.77        
 74 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR            35.90      37.08        
 75 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR                35.38      37.64        
 -- Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:05.33   7/20/2006 Liz Pelton at 2006 SPEEDO CHAM, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's:   1:07.47   7/30/2011 Carly P Cummings, COND                     
                1:13.79  ZONE Zones
                1:21.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:10.91    1:06.99 ZONE    20  
                  32.23     1:06.99 (34.76)                                        
  2 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:08.60    1:07.13 ZONE    17  
                  32.21     1:07.13 (34.92)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.79    1:08.97 ZONE    16  
                  32.48     1:08.97 (36.49)                                        
  4 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.81    1:09.73 ZONE    15  
                  32.85     1:09.73 (36.88)                                        
  5 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.04    1:09.88 ZONE    14  
                  33.00     1:09.88 (36.88)                                        
  6 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.54    1:10.03 ZONE    13  
                  32.93     1:10.03 (37.10)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:11.39    1:10.32 ZONE    12  
                  33.95     1:10.32 (36.37)                                        
  8 Kim, Olivia L       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:10.75 ZONE    11  
                  33.50     1:10.75 (37.25)                                        
  9 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:10.82 ZONE     9  
                  32.95     1:10.82 (37.87)                                        
 10 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:10.84    1:11.34 ZONE     7  
                  32.80     1:11.34 (38.54)                                        
 11 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.82    1:11.90 ZONE     6  
                  33.60     1:11.90 (38.30)                                        
 12 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.42    1:12.17 ZONE     5  
                  33.79     1:12.17 (38.38)                                        
 13 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          1:13.92    1:12.77 ZONE     4  
                  35.05     1:12.77 (37.72)                                        
 14 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR          1:13.98    1:12.88 ZONE     3  
                  34.32     1:12.88 (38.56)                                        
 15 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               1:14.01    1:13.17 ZONE     2  
                  34.47     1:13.17 (38.70)                                        
 16 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.01    1:13.30 ZONE     1  
                  33.96     1:13.30 (39.34)                                        
 17 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.88    1:13.37 ZONE   
                  34.61     1:13.37 (38.76)                                        
 18 Aylmer, Lauren      12 Phoenix-MR           1:20.96    1:13.67 ZONE   
                  34.20     1:13.67 (39.47)                                        
 19 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.72    1:13.75 ZONE   
                  34.23     1:13.75 (39.52)                                        
 20 Redpath, Frances M  12 Un-Marlins-MR        1:14.12    1:13.85 JO     
                  34.54     1:13.85 (39.31)                                        
 21 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              1:15.28    1:13.97 JO     
                  34.65     1:13.97 (39.32)                                        
 22 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:14.53 JO     
                  34.57     1:14.53 (39.96)                                        
 23 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:18.07    1:14.86 JO     
                  34.71     1:14.86 (40.15)                                        
 24 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.58    1:14.97 JO     
                  35.31     1:14.97 (39.66)                                        
 25 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                1:14.56    1:15.22 JO     
                  34.16     1:15.22 (41.06)                                        
 26 Rocco, Emily A      11 SPAR-MR              1:14.86    1:15.91 JO     
                  34.82     1:15.91 (41.09)                                        
 27 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               1:20.60    1:16.45 JO     
                  36.35     1:16.45 (40.10)                                        
 28 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               1:16.67    1:16.61 JO     
                  35.96     1:16.61 (40.65)                                        
 29 Lovasz, Isabella H  12 Twisters-MR          1:17.29    1:16.74 JO     
                  35.76     1:16.74 (40.98)                                        
 30 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.96Y   1:16.81 JO     
                  34.35     1:16.81 (42.46)                                        
 31 Bates, Diana N      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.48    1:16.89 JO     
                  36.40     1:16.89 (40.49)                                        
 32 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:20.11    1:16.97 JO     
                  36.00     1:16.97 (40.97)                                        
 33 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     1:17.86    1:16.98 JO     
                  36.25     1:16.98 (40.73)                                        
 34 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.62    1:17.09 JO     
                  34.73     1:17.09 (42.36)                                        
 35 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              1:20.70    1:17.29 JO     
                  36.38     1:17.29 (40.91)                                        
 36 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.21    1:17.30 JO     
                  35.06     1:17.30 (42.24)                                        
 37 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.76    1:17.33 JO     
                  36.87     1:17.33 (40.46)                                        
 38 Gellineau, Briana   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.57    1:17.37 JO     
                  36.01     1:17.37 (41.36)                                        
 39 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.72    1:17.63 JO     
                  35.72     1:17.63 (41.91)                                        
 40 Ng, Trystan S       11 COND-MR              1:20.09    1:17.68 JO     
                  36.09     1:17.68 (41.59)                                        
 41 Pabby, Anya         11 Badger-MR            1:20.67    1:17.78 JO     
                  36.36     1:17.78 (41.42)                                        
 42 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.13    1:18.13 JO     
                  35.61     1:18.13 (42.52)                                        
 43 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.70    1:18.58 JO     
                  37.18     1:18.58 (41.40)                                        
 44 Ketron, Anna E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.70    1:18.73 JO     
                  35.32     1:18.73 (43.41)                                        
 44 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:19.03    1:18.73 JO     
                  36.24     1:18.73 (42.49)                                        
 46 Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                1:07.49Y   1:19.11 JO     
                  35.84     1:19.11 (43.27)                                        
 47 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:18.18    1:19.26 JO     
                  35.81     1:19.26 (43.45)                                        
 48 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:19.32 JO     
 49 Crane, Rebecca A    12 Three Village-MR     1:19.40    1:19.48 JO     
                  37.15     1:19.48 (42.33)                                        
 50 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR              1:19.28    1:19.52 JO     
                  36.39     1:19.52 (43.13)                                        
 51 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     1:12.04Y   1:19.74 JO     
                  37.39     1:19.74 (42.35)                                        
 52 Takiguchi, Sara K   12 COND-MR              1:21.01    1:19.99 JO     
                  36.24     1:19.99 (43.75)                                        
 53 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                1:21.04    1:20.25 JO     
                  37.83     1:20.25 (42.42)                                        
 54 Andrejczuk, Alexan  12 LBA-MR               1:11.23Y   1:20.57 JO     
                  36.49     1:20.57 (44.08)                                        
 55 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR               1:17.19    1:20.87 JO     
                  36.90     1:20.87 (43.97)                                        
 56 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                1:19.20    1:21.01 JO     
                  37.14     1:21.01 (43.87)                                        
 57 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.66Y   1:21.45 JO     
                  37.59     1:21.45 (43.86)                                        
 58 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92Y   1:21.61        
                  37.42     1:21.61 (44.19)                                        
 59 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:21.25    1:21.76        
                  39.64     1:21.76 (42.12)                                        
 60 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:11.66Y   1:22.47        
                  37.78     1:22.47 (44.69)                                        
 61 Clancy, Kiersten P  12 Three Village-MR     1:21.13    1:22.85        
                  37.85     1:22.85 (45.00)                                        
 62 Ford, Sydney E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.56Y   1:23.42        
                  37.71     1:23.42 (45.71)                                        
 63 Tan, Samantha N     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.33    1:24.17        
                  38.08     1:24.17 (46.09)                                        
 64 Yanza, Ayleen       12 Twisters-MR          1:11.58Y   1:24.40        
                  37.20     1:24.40 (47.20)                                        
 65 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:11.22Y   1:25.00        
 -- Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.11         DQ        
      False start
                  34.07          DQ (38.72)                                        
 -- Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  35.09          DQ (39.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:24.67   7/19/2007 Rachel R. Kessler at 2007 EZ R, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's:   2:28.72   7/25/2008 Nicole Rodriguez, AGUA Swim Team           
                2:44.39  ZONE Zones
                2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              2:30.78    2:30.04 ZONE    20  
                  34.06     1:12.58 (38.52)     1:51.81 (39.23)     2:30.04 (38.23)
  2 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              2:37.04    2:34.72 ZONE    17  
                  34.43     1:12.92 (38.49)     1:54.06 (41.14)     2:34.72 (40.66)
  3 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.64    2:36.00 ZONE    16  
                  35.00     1:14.65 (39.65)     1:55.83 (41.18)     2:36.00 (40.17)
  4 Kim, Olivia L       12 LIAC-MR              2:41.35    2:37.95 ZONE    15  
                  35.91     1:15.38 (39.47)     1:57.57 (42.19)     2:37.95 (40.38)
  5 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              2:40.29    2:38.28 ZONE    14  
                  35.95     1:16.20 (40.25)     1:57.66 (41.46)     2:38.28 (40.62)
  6 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          2:42.39    2:38.52 ZONE    13  
                  35.68     1:16.01 (40.33)     1:57.14 (41.13)     2:38.52 (41.38)
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          2:41.06    2:38.66 ZONE    12  
                  35.34     1:16.37 (41.03)     1:57.55 (41.18)     2:38.66 (41.11)
  8 Stepanek, Chloe m   12 LIAC-MR              2:44.35    2:38.75 ZONE    11  
                  36.29     1:17.10 (40.81)     1:58.17 (41.07)     2:38.75 (40.58)
  9 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:47.74    2:41.32 ZONE     9  
                  33.26     1:12.49 (39.23)     1:57.09 (44.60)     2:41.32 (44.23)
 10 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              2:46.97    2:42.54 ZONE     7  
                  37.08     1:18.38 (41.30)     2:01.29 (42.91)     2:42.54 (41.25)
 11 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.44    2:42.98 ZONE     6  
                  35.57     1:17.14 (41.57)     2:00.98 (43.84)     2:42.98 (42.00)
 12 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR          2:45.83    2:47.61 JO       5  
                  35.78     1:18.96 (43.18)     2:04.07 (45.11)     2:47.61 (43.54)
 13 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.90    2:47.65 JO       4  
                  35.21     1:16.75 (41.54)     2:01.67 (44.92)     2:47.65 (45.98)
 14 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.72Y   2:49.54 JO       3  
                  37.94     1:21.96 (44.02)     2:07.04 (45.08)     2:49.54 (42.50)
 15 Martinez, Mia N     12 LIAC-MR              2:59.76    2:58.03 JO       2  
                  40.50     1:24.68 (44.18)     2:11.86 (47.18)     2:58.03 (46.17)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:22.64   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:23.36   7/29/2007 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                2:40.59  ZONE Zones
                2:54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              2:27.34    2:24.51 ZONE    20  
                  30.54     1:09.66 (39.12)     1:51.97 (42.31)     2:24.51 (32.54)
  2 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                2:37.78    2:30.04 ZONE    17  
                  31.79     1:09.33 (37.54)     1:57.19 (47.86)     2:30.04 (32.85)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.04    2:30.74 ZONE    16  
                  32.47     1:11.26 (38.79)     1:56.20 (44.94)     2:30.74 (34.54)
  4 Zhang, Sophia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.11    2:31.09 ZONE    15  
                  32.71     1:12.48 (39.77)     1:55.72 (43.24)     2:31.09 (35.37)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              2:35.83    2:33.19 ZONE    14  
                  32.90     1:13.59 (40.69)     1:57.34 (43.75)     2:33.19 (35.85)
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.86    2:33.76 ZONE    13  
                  31.86     1:10.32 (38.46)     1:57.64 (47.32)     2:33.76 (36.12)
  7 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              2:36.50    2:36.03 ZONE    12  
                  32.99     1:12.90 (39.91)     1:59.93 (47.03)     2:36.03 (36.10)
  8 Redpath, Frances M  12 Un-Marlins-MR        2:44.27    2:36.05 ZONE    11  
                  33.39     1:14.09 (40.70)     2:00.95 (46.86)     2:36.05 (35.10)
  9 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               2:39.61    2:37.56 ZONE     9  
                  34.83     1:13.71 (38.88)     2:02.02 (48.31)     2:37.56 (35.54)
 10 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.52    2:38.56 ZONE     7  
                  33.77     1:15.02 (41.25)     2:03.93 (48.91)     2:38.56 (34.63)
 11 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.50    2:38.74 ZONE     6  
                                1:14.32 ( )     2:03.67 (49.35)     2:38.74 (35.07)
 12 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               2:40.67    2:39.06 ZONE     5  
                  33.53     1:15.01 (41.48)     2:03.35 (48.34)     2:39.06 (35.71)
 13 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.05    2:39.45 ZONE     4  
                  35.32     1:15.65 (40.33)     2:04.22 (48.57)     2:39.45 (35.23)
 14 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.19    2:39.70 ZONE     3  
                  34.80     1:18.66 (43.86)     2:03.12 (44.46)     2:39.70 (36.58)
 15 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.30    2:40.06 ZONE     2  
                  33.95     1:15.61 (41.66)     2:04.36 (48.75)     2:40.06 (35.70)
 16 Competello, Madeli  12 LIAC-MR              2:41.18    2:40.07 ZONE     1  
                  32.34     1:14.00 (41.66)     2:05.07 (51.07)     2:40.07 (35.00)
 17 Krevitt, Charlotte  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.31    2:40.20 ZONE   
                  33.61     1:15.82 (42.21)     2:05.29 (49.47)     2:40.20 (34.91)
 18 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              2:48.82    2:40.86 JO     
                  36.01     1:16.55 (40.54)     2:06.82 (50.27)     2:40.86 (34.04)
 19 Bates, Diana N      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.62    2:41.08 JO     
                  36.04     1:17.09 (41.05)     2:04.03 (46.94)     2:41.08 (37.05)
 20 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          2:38.95    2:41.14 JO     
                  33.74     1:15.38 (41.64)     2:03.43 (48.05)     2:41.14 (37.71)
 21 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     2:39.63    2:42.17 JO     
                  36.35     1:15.71 (39.36)     2:06.87 (51.16)     2:42.17 (35.30)
 22 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              2:48.23    2:42.21 JO     
                  35.39     1:18.46 (43.07)     2:06.44 (47.98)     2:42.21 (35.77)
 23 Aylmer, Lauren      12 Phoenix-MR           2:51.36    2:42.62 JO     
                  34.54     1:16.05 (41.51)     2:04.13 (48.08)     2:42.62 (38.49)
 24 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              2:43.81    2:42.66 JO     
                  35.34     1:15.73 (40.39)     2:06.66 (50.93)     2:42.66 (36.00)
 25 Thomas, Mackenzie   12 IA-MR                2:42.93    2:43.23 JO     
                  35.07     1:16.46 (41.39)     2:06.10 (49.64)     2:43.23 (37.13)
 26 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.47    2:43.29 JO     
                  34.66     1:15.05 (40.39)     2:04.13 (49.08)     2:43.29 (39.16)
 27 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.61    2:43.52 JO     
                  36.16     1:19.39 (43.23)     2:06.68 (47.29)     2:43.52 (36.84)
 28 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              2:26.13Y   2:43.81 JO     
                  33.63     1:16.95 (43.32)     2:06.89 (49.94)     2:43.81 (36.92)
 29 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               2:43.93    2:43.87 JO     
                  36.23     1:21.47 (45.24)     2:06.98 (45.51)     2:43.87 (36.89)
 30 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.31    2:44.31 JO     
                  36.15     1:17.46 (41.31)     2:07.96 (50.50)     2:44.31 (36.35)
 31 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          2:47.65    2:44.61 JO     
                  35.33     1:17.43 (42.10)     2:07.13 (49.70)     2:44.61 (37.48)
 32 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.62    2:44.70 JO     
                  37.08     1:21.01 (43.93)     2:06.63 (45.62)     2:44.70 (38.07)
 33 Yang, Kristen A     11 UNLIE-MR             2:26.67Y   2:45.09 JO     
                  37.41     1:20.05 (42.64)     2:08.63 (48.58)     2:45.09 (36.46)
 34 Ng, Trystan S       11 COND-MR              2:52.75    2:45.35 JO     
                  35.40     1:17.45 (42.05)     2:07.38 (49.93)     2:45.35 (37.97)
 35 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:45.02    2:45.39 JO     
                  34.85     1:18.00 (43.15)     2:06.14 (48.14)     2:45.39 (39.25)
 36 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              2:45.81    2:45.48 JO     
                  35.77     1:18.92 (43.15)     2:10.05 (51.13)     2:45.48 (35.43)
 37 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              2:48.10    2:45.62 JO     
                  38.43     1:20.40 (41.97)     2:06.80 (46.40)     2:45.62 (38.82)
 38 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               2:42.98    2:45.69 JO     
                  35.17     1:16.89 (41.72)     2:08.04 (51.15)     2:45.69 (37.65)
 39 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.27    2:45.84 JO     
                  33.92     1:17.90 (43.98)     2:10.11 (52.21)     2:45.84 (35.73)
 40 Pryne, Jess L       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.38    2:45.94 JO     
                  35.10     1:14.99 (39.89)     2:06.34 (51.35)     2:45.94 (39.60)
 41 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  11 SPAR-MR              2:47.58    2:46.01 JO     
                  36.15     1:18.28 (42.13)     2:08.28 (50.00)     2:46.01 (37.73)
 42 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              2:49.50    2:46.10 JO     
                  37.97     1:20.84 (42.87)     2:07.23 (46.39)     2:46.10 (38.87)
 43 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.96Y   2:46.47 JO     
                  36.49     1:21.58 (45.09)     2:08.99 (47.41)     2:46.47 (37.48)
 44 Borowski, Hannah F  12 Phoenix-MR           2:46.38    2:46.89 JO     
                  35.73     1:19.83 (44.10)     2:08.12 (48.29)     2:46.89 (38.77)
 45 Franks, Ava L       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.99    2:47.22 JO     
                  37.65     1:19.24 (41.59)     2:09.38 (50.14)     2:47.22 (37.84)
 46 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.21    2:47.34 JO     
                  35.52     1:19.14 (43.62)     2:10.75 (51.61)     2:47.34 (36.59)
 47 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.97    2:47.39 JO     
                  36.33     1:20.50 (44.17)     2:09.04 (48.54)     2:47.39 (38.35)
 48 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              2:47.68    2:47.54 JO     
                  35.00     1:19.61 (44.61)     2:10.74 (51.13)     2:47.54 (36.80)
 49 Harris, Angelina L  11 Three Village-MR     2:44.35    2:47.83 JO     
                  38.65     1:21.08 (42.43)     2:09.64 (48.56)     2:47.83 (38.19)
 50 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.82    2:48.00 JO     
                  36.89     1:20.24 (43.35)     2:10.97 (50.73)     2:48.00 (37.03)
 51 Kim, Olivia L       12 LIAC-MR              2:52.29    2:48.37 JO     
                  33.99     1:17.00 (43.01)     2:11.67 (54.67)     2:48.37 (36.70)
 52 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          2:52.17    2:48.41 JO     
                  36.92     1:19.80 (42.88)     2:10.08 (50.28)     2:48.41 (38.33)
 53 Kaufman, Lexi A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.36Y   2:49.70 JO     
                  34.09     1:19.19 (45.10)     2:11.25 (52.06)     2:49.70 (38.45)
 54 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              2:50.82    2:49.79 JO     
                  37.26     1:24.44 (47.18)     2:12.51 (48.07)     2:49.79 (37.28)
 55 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.29    2:49.85 JO     
                  35.53     1:19.82 (44.29)     2:10.15 (50.33)     2:49.85 (39.70)
 56 Taps, Danielle      11 CFJV-MR              2:47.65    2:49.88 JO     
                  37.01     1:19.94 (42.93)     2:11.93 (51.99)     2:49.88 (37.95)
 57 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.40    2:50.45 JO     
                  39.26     1:23.55 (44.29)     2:11.14 (47.59)     2:50.45 (39.31)
 58 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              2:52.83    2:50.61 JO     
                  36.31     1:21.03 (44.72)     2:13.38 (52.35)     2:50.61 (37.23)
 59 Profeta, Noelle C   12 IA-MR                2:49.27    2:51.43 JO     
                  36.43     1:19.47 (43.04)     2:09.86 (50.39)     2:51.43 (41.57)
 60 Zimmerman, Marley   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.04    2:51.73 JO     
                  38.39     1:24.23 (45.84)     2:13.95 (49.72)     2:51.73 (37.78)
 61 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                2:51.39    2:51.85 JO     
                  37.91     1:21.24 (43.33)     2:13.81 (52.57)     2:51.85 (38.04)
 62 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              2:51.32    2:51.98 JO     
                  41.82     1:25.20 (43.38)     2:15.26 (50.06)     2:51.98 (36.72)
 63 Jocelyn, Laura      12 CFJV-MR              2:48.18    2:52.01 JO     
                  38.68     1:23.74 (45.06)     2:15.16 (51.42)     2:52.01 (36.85)
 64 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR              2:49.23    2:52.03 JO     
                  39.40     1:23.97 (44.57)     2:13.43 (49.46)     2:52.03 (38.60)
 65 Saric, Juliana M    12 Phoenix-MR           2:53.81    2:52.20 JO     
                  37.71     1:23.97 (46.26)     2:14.80 (50.83)     2:52.20 (37.40)
 66 Whang, Taylor K     11 Phoenix-MR           2:54.21    2:52.21 JO     
                  38.64     1:21.57 (42.93)     2:13.11 (51.54)     2:52.21 (39.10)
 67 Petrie, Sydney L    12 Phoenix-MR           2:54.12    2:52.91 JO     
                  37.15     1:19.04 (41.89)     2:15.07 (56.03)     2:52.91 (37.84)
 68 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              2:54.06    2:53.07 JO     
                  36.89     1:23.80 (46.91)     2:14.03 (50.23)     2:53.07 (39.04)
 69 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          2:50.84    3:03.48        
                  38.70     1:26.32 (47.62)     2:19.85 (53.53)     3:03.48 (43.63)
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G  12 IA-MR                2:45.70        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   5:05.92   6/15/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
     LC JO's:   5:19.27   7/29/2006 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                6:15.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              5:34.61    5:21.68 JO      20  
                  33.52     1:12.71 (39.19)     1:54.70 (41.99)     2:35.75 (41.05)
        3:21.59 (45.84)     4:07.65 (46.06)     4:44.58 (36.93)     5:21.68 (37.10)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   12 LIAC-MR              5:26.32    5:23.94 JO      17  
                  33.88     1:12.40 (38.52)     1:56.11 (43.71)     2:38.77 (42.66)
        3:23.62 (44.85)     4:09.88 (46.26)     4:47.90 (38.02)     5:23.94 (36.04)
  3 Ye, Camellia        12 LIAC-MR              5:28.83    5:28.55 JO      16  
                  33.80     1:12.32 (38.52)     1:54.85 (42.53)     2:36.36 (41.51)
        3:25.30 (48.94)     4:13.07 (47.77)     4:51.15 (38.08)     5:28.55 (37.40)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          4:54.66Y   5:33.60 JO      15  
                  35.23     1:16.15 (40.92)     1:58.60 (42.45)     2:40.30 (41.70)
        3:27.87 (47.57)     4:17.05 (49.18)     4:55.16 (38.11)     5:33.60 (38.44)
  5 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              5:40.90    5:37.26 JO      14  
                  36.08     1:16.01 (39.93)     2:00.32 (44.31)     2:43.31 (42.99)
        3:32.30 (48.99)     4:21.44 (49.14)     4:59.85 (38.41)     5:37.26 (37.41)
  6 Moon, Zoe S         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.41    5:38.07 JO      13  
                  36.31     1:17.46 (41.15)     2:01.25 (43.79)     2:43.71 (42.46)
        3:33.34 (49.63)     4:22.44 (49.10)     5:02.36 (39.92)     5:38.07 (35.71)
  7 Fong, Elise C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:39.36    5:38.79 JO      12  
                  37.67     1:22.21 (44.54)     2:04.61 (42.40)     2:46.05 (41.44)
        3:37.15 (51.10)     4:25.54 (48.39)     5:02.54 (37.00)     5:38.79 (36.25)
  8 Park, Elizabeth     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:45.30    5:41.36 JO      11  
                  35.53     1:16.90 (41.37)     2:03.00 (46.10)     2:47.07 (44.07)
        3:34.80 (47.73)     4:22.83 (48.03)     5:02.67 (39.84)     5:41.36 (38.69)
  9 Gellineau, Briana   12 LIAC-MR              5:52.02    5:41.54 JO       9  
                  37.72     1:21.46 (43.74)     2:03.96 (42.50)     2:45.79 (41.83)
        3:37.99 (52.20)     4:29.65 (51.66)     5:06.13 (36.48)     5:41.54 (35.41)
 10 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              5:33.45    5:42.00 JO       7  
                  35.10     1:16.83 (41.73)     2:00.44 (43.61)     2:43.80 (43.36)
        3:34.91 (51.11)     4:24.56 (49.65)     5:03.12 (38.56)     5:42.00 (38.88)
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra A  12 Three Village-MR     5:43.15    5:42.10 JO       6  
                  37.99     1:21.11 (43.12)     2:02.71 (41.60)     2:43.81 (41.10)
        3:36.22 (52.41)     4:27.48 (51.26)     5:05.52 (38.04)     5:42.10 (36.58)
 12 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               5:48.35    5:42.11 JO       5  
                  37.33     1:19.10 (41.77)     2:05.09 (45.99)     2:51.18 (46.09)
        3:38.63 (47.45)     4:27.43 (48.80)     5:05.20 (37.77)     5:42.11 (36.91)
 13 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.72Y   5:42.50 JO       4  
                  38.31     1:21.48 (43.17)     2:04.92 (43.44)     2:47.93 (43.01)
        3:39.09 (51.16)     4:28.68 (49.59)     5:06.47 (37.79)     5:42.50 (36.03)
 14 Milrod, Maya L      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:47.17    5:43.28 JO       3  
                  34.81     1:14.86 (40.05)     2:00.78 (45.92)     2:44.34 (43.56)
        3:36.76 (52.42)     4:29.63 (52.87)     5:07.42 (37.79)     5:43.28 (35.86)
 15 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.48Y   5:43.31 JO       2  
                  36.17     1:16.84 (40.67)     2:02.79 (45.95)     2:47.00 (44.21)
        3:38.56 (51.56)     4:29.59 (51.03)     5:06.78 (37.19)     5:43.31 (36.53)
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela   12 LIAC-MR              5:52.98    5:43.83 JO       1  
                  38.56     1:21.47 (42.91)     2:04.37 (42.90)     2:46.05 (41.68)
        3:38.01 (51.96)     4:30.59 (52.58)     5:07.33 (36.74)     5:43.83 (36.50)
 17 Greenberg, Elana M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.73Y   5:45.30 JO     
                  37.19     1:21.76 (44.57)     2:07.39 (45.63)     2:50.37 (42.98)
        3:38.78 (48.41)     4:27.41 (48.63)     5:07.22 (39.81)     5:45.30 (38.08)
 18 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          5:55.10    5:48.32 JO     
                  37.48     1:20.23 (42.75)     2:05.89 (45.66)     2:49.95 (44.06)
        3:40.25 (50.30)     4:30.91 (50.66)     5:10.58 (39.67)     5:48.32 (37.74)
 19 Morisi, Kiani B     11 LIAC-MR              5:48.18    5:48.59 JO     
                  36.68     1:18.59 (41.91)     2:04.74 (46.15)     2:50.05 (45.31)
        3:41.48 (51.43)     4:32.79 (51.31)     5:11.16 (38.37)     5:48.59 (37.43)
 20 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              5:54.84    5:52.04 JO     
                  38.10     1:22.64 (44.54)     2:07.28 (44.64)     2:51.08 (43.80)
        3:39.77 (48.69)     4:30.28 (50.51)     5:11.76 (41.48)     5:52.04 (40.28)
 21 Bates, Diana N      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.70    5:52.18 JO     
                  38.28     1:23.70 (45.42)     2:10.02 (46.32)     2:55.11 (45.09)
        3:44.13 (49.02)     4:33.51 (49.38)     5:12.82 (39.31)     5:52.18 (39.36)
 22 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:12.42Y   5:57.41 JO     
                  36.10     1:18.86 (42.76)     2:06.75 (47.89)     2:53.67 (46.92)
        3:45.90 (52.23)     4:38.15 (52.25)     5:18.54 (40.39)     5:57.41 (38.87)
 23 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR              5:58.24    5:57.78 JO     
                  40.23     1:25.59 (45.36)     2:11.27 (45.68)     2:56.80 (45.53)
        3:47.31 (50.51)     4:36.91 (49.60)     5:17.94 (41.03)     5:57.78 (39.84)
 24 Hsieh, Kaitlin      12 LIAC-MR              6:09.56    6:04.20 JO     
                  37.64     1:25.05 (47.41)     2:12.20 (47.15)                    
            3:51.71 ( )     4:44.09 (52.38)     5:24.31 (40.22)     6:04.20 (39.89)
 25 Jocelyn, Laura      12 CFJV-MR              6:10.31    6:04.91 JO     
                  42.03     1:32.52 (50.49)     2:18.68 (46.16)     3:04.60 (45.92)
        3:57.52 (52.92)     4:49.43 (51.91)     5:28.76 (39.33)     6:04.91 (36.15)
 26 Knight, Caitlin C   11 LIAC-MR              6:12.39    6:07.66 JO     
                  39.59     1:26.57 (46.98)     2:13.96 (47.39)     2:59.86 (45.90)
        3:53.60 (53.74)     4:47.37 (53.77)     5:27.76 (40.39)     6:07.66 (39.90)
 27 Taps, Danielle      11 CFJV-MR              6:10.28    6:16.49        
                  45.57     1:37.22 (51.65)     2:26.96 (49.74)     3:13.65 (46.69)
        4:05.93 (52.28)     4:58.42 (52.49)     5:37.79 (39.37)     6:16.49 (38.70)
 28 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR          6:10.83    6:30.34        
                  38.89     1:35.52 (56.63)     2:28.57 (53.05)     3:15.31 (46.74)
        4:08.09 (52.78)     5:03.69 (55.60)     5:48.33 (44.64)     6:30.34 (42.01)
 -- Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:02.41         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:59.35   7/27/2012 Long Island Express, LIE-MR                
                         A. Corcoran, G. Zimmerman, E. Walsh, S. LI        
     LC JO's:   1:59.35   7/29/2012 Long Island Express                        
                         A CORCORAN, G ZIMMERMAN, E WALSH, S LI            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:01.43    1:55.96         40  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 12           2) Zhang, Sophia 12               
     3) Moon, Zoe S 12                  4) Eng, Lauren * 12               
                  28.64       57.31 (28.67)     1:27.04 (29.73)     1:55.96 (28.92)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:58.76    1:57.16         34  
     1) Competello, Madeline G 12       2) Stepanek, Chloe m 12           
     3) Kim, Olivia L 12                4) Gellineau, Briana N 12         
                  28.76       57.78 (29.02)     1:28.18 (30.40)     1:57.16 (28.98)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:02.77    1:58.46         32  
     1) Arevalo, Isabel 12              2) Aylmer, Lauren 12              
     3) Petrie, Sydney L 12             4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 11           
                  28.80       58.35 (29.55)     1:27.60 (29.25)     1:58.46 (30.86)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:01.46    1:59.37         30  
     1) Douglass, Kate C 12             2) Parry, Alexa R 12              
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 12           4) Milio, Theresa A 12            
                  28.19       57.23 (29.04)     1:28.66 (31.43)     1:59.37 (30.71)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:01.42    2:00.52         28  
     1) Ketron, Anna E 12               2) Tan, Samantha N 11             
     3) Dalton, Ciara I 12              4) Kaufmann, Noelle E 12          
                  30.00     1:00.70 (30.70)     1:31.27 (30.57)     2:00.52 (29.25)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:02.51    2:01.10         26  
     1) Walsh, Fiona M 12               2) Lew, Katie G 11                
     3) Ragusa, Olivia 12               4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 12           
                  31.03     1:02.29 (31.26)     1:32.31 (30.02)     2:01.10 (28.79)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:06.87    2:01.43         24  
     1) Gregorace, Sophia R 12          2) Ye, Camellia 12                
     3) Antoniuk, Isabela S 12          4) McNamara, Maggie P 12          
                  31.07     1:01.28 (30.21)     1:31.48 (30.20)     2:01.43 (29.95)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:04.09    2:02.43         22  
     1) Dennin, Katie C 12              2) Heinz, Amanda 12               
     3) Park, Elizabeth 12              4) Kaufman, Lexi A 12             
                  30.08     1:02.15 (32.07)     1:32.40 (30.25)     2:02.43 (30.03)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:04.56    2:02.46         18  
     1) Profeta, Noelle C 12            2) Lagattolla, Emma G 12          
     3) Carbone, Maddie V 12            4) Thomas, Mackenzie 12           
                  31.53     1:01.04 (29.51)     1:33.26 (32.22)     2:02.46 (29.20)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:06.46    2:03.13         14  
     1) Bates, Diana N 12               2) Bennett, Betsey I 12           
     3) Mironoff, Claudia M 12          4) Milrod, Maya L 12              
                  30.91     1:02.03 (31.12)     1:32.89 (30.86)     2:03.13 (30.24)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:02.14    2:04.26         12  
     1) Fan, Catherine 12               2) Youssef, Lara S 12             
     3) Chong, Vanessa 11               4) Rodriguez, Emily M 12          
                  31.39     1:02.23 (30.84)     1:33.29 (31.06)     2:04.26 (30.97)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:05.30    2:04.52         10  
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 12           2) Gaudet, Sarah M 12             
     3) Stanford, Catherine M 11        4) Skarren, Kaley L 12            
                  32.17     1:03.56 (31.39)     1:33.75 (30.19)     2:04.52 (30.77)
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:04.39    2:04.58          8  
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 12           2) Harris, Angelina L 11          
     3) Clancy, Kiersten P 12           4) Crane, Rebecca A 12            
                  31.40     1:03.03 (31.63)     1:34.53 (31.50)     2:04.58 (30.05)
 14 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:08.28    2:04.92          6  
     1) Organista, Kristina B 11        2) Takiguchi, Sara K 12           
     3) Ng, Trystan S 11                4) Fountain, Isabella I 12        
                  31.01     1:03.17 (32.16)     1:34.70 (31.53)     2:04.92 (30.22)
 15 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:09.16    2:05.63          4  
     1) Halderman, Emma 11              2) Taps, Danielle 11              
     3) Benfante, Alexis T 12           4) Jocelyn, Laura 12              
                  30.53     1:02.01 (31.48)     1:33.62 (31.61)     2:05.63 (32.01)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                2:13.83    2:07.73          2  
     1) Whang, Taylor K 11              2) Saric, Juliana M 12            
     3) Borowski, Hannah F 12           4) Getsos, Dahlia 12              
                  32.98     1:04.35 (31.37)     1:35.63 (31.28)     2:07.73 (32.10)
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:07.93    2:08.18        
     1) Whang, Jessica 12               2) Bice, Casey C 11               
     3) Guo, Eva J 12                   4) Rinn, Morgan 12                
                  31.90     1:05.61 (33.71)     1:37.83 (32.22)     2:08.18 (30.35)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:09.71   x2:08.25        
     1) Cash, Joanie 11                 2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 12         
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 11              4) Beleznay, Maya 12              
                  32.45     1:03.40 (30.95)     1:36.36 (32.96)     2:08.25 (31.89)
 19 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:10.39    2:08.57        
     1) Montgomery, Bridget 12          2) Gjertsen, Emily A 12           
     3) Gurden, Julia 11                4) Bischof, Lucy M 12             
                  33.12     1:05.36 (32.24)     1:38.06 (32.70)     2:08.57 (30.51)
 20 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:09.82    2:10.03        
     1) Chan, Mandy 12                  2) Rivera, Hannah 12              
     3) Yanza, Ayleen 12                4) Lovasz, Isabella H 12          
                  32.49     1:05.61 (33.12)     1:37.85 (32.24)     2:10.03 (32.18)
 21 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:13.56    2:10.26        
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 11            2) Victory, Margaret M 12         
     3) McGrath, Caroline L 11          4) Pabby, Anya 11                 
                  33.27     1:05.87 (32.60)     1:39.73 (33.86)     2:10.26 (30.53)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:14.16   x2:11.65        
     1) Brown, Alana E 11               2) Li, Marguerite 11              
     3) Katevatis, Zoe R 11             4) Hsieh, Kaitlin 12              
                  32.75     1:06.22 (33.47)     1:39.80 (33.58)     2:11.65 (31.85)
 23 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:14.50    2:12.85        
     1) Davis, Bella 11                 2) Freedhand, Malia J 11          
     3) Andrejczuk, Alexandra 12        4) Maher, Mary K 12               
                  34.83     1:08.66 (33.83)     1:41.34 (32.68)     2:12.85 (31.51)
 24 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:16.13    2:17.27        
     1) Sanchez, Samantha 12            2) Kelly, Colleen 11              
     3) Callaghan, Anna 11              4) Galler, Adrienne 12            
                  33.66     1:07.54 (33.88)     1:52.77 (45.23)     2:17.27 (24.50)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:17.28   7/17/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         I.Gormley, Z.Moon, S.Zhang, C.Krevitt             
     LC JO's:   4:19.33   7/28/2007 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         L Neal, I Hutchinson-Maddox, D Suarez, J Kuo      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:20.08    4:12.79         40  
     1) Zhang, Sophia 12                2) Krevitt, Charlotte 12          
     3) Moon, Zoe S 12                  4) Eng, Lauren * 12               
                  30.42   1:03.00 (1:03.00)     1:32.36 (29.36)   2:06.01 (1:03.01)
        2:36.19 (30.18)   3:09.59 (1:03.58)     3:39.77 (30.18)   4:12.79 (1:03.20)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:17.89    4:13.31         34  
     1) Competello, Madeline G 12       2) Gellineau, Briana N 12         
     3) Stepanek, Chloe m 12            4) McNamara, Maggie P 12          
                  29.66   1:02.07 (1:02.07)     1:32.04 (29.97)   2:05.31 (1:03.24)
        2:35.42 (30.11)   3:08.86 (1:03.55)     3:39.31 (30.45)   4:13.31 (1:04.45)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:27.99    4:22.58         32  
     1) Douglass, Kate C 12             2) Parry, Alexa R 12              
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 12           4) Milio, Theresa A 12            
                  29.92   1:01.88 (1:01.88)     1:31.59 (29.71)   2:06.25 (1:04.37)
        2:38.59 (32.34)   3:14.45 (1:08.20)     3:46.40 (31.95)   4:22.58 (1:08.13)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:27.89    4:25.19         30  
     1) Dalton, Ciara I 12              2) Franks, Ava L 12               
     3) Ketron, Anna E 12               4) Kaufmann, Noelle E 12          
                  30.83   1:04.28 (1:04.28)     1:37.92 (33.64)   2:14.25 (1:09.97)
        2:45.27 (31.02)   3:21.14 (1:06.89)     3:51.03 (29.89)   4:25.19 (1:04.05)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:31.98    4:25.32         28  
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 12               2) Arevalo, Isabel 12             
     3) Petrie, Sydney L 12             4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 11           
                  30.96   1:05.34 (1:05.34)     1:36.26 (30.92)   2:12.23 (1:06.89)
        2:41.04 (28.81)   3:16.73 (1:04.50)     3:49.01 (32.28)   4:25.32 (1:08.59)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:28.54    4:26.18         26  
     1) Rinn, Morgan 12                 2) Whang, Jessica 12              
     3) Ragusa, Olivia 12               4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 12           
                  31.80   1:08.13 (1:08.13)     1:39.36 (31.23)   2:15.58 (1:07.45)
        2:47.12 (31.54)   3:22.55 (1:06.97)     3:52.85 (30.30)   4:26.18 (1:03.63)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:31.16    4:26.54         24  
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 12           2) Stanford, Catherine M 11       
     3) Maher, Mary K 12                4) Skarren, Kaley L 12            
                  33.01   1:08.96 (1:08.96)     1:41.45 (32.49)   2:17.10 (1:08.14)
        2:47.45 (30.35)   3:22.38 (1:05.28)     3:52.92 (30.54)   4:26.54 (1:04.16)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:33.38    4:28.98         22  
     1) Chong, Vanessa 11               2) Lovasz, Isabella H 12          
     3) Youssef, Lara S 12              4) Rodriguez, Emily M 12          
                  33.30   1:09.21 (1:09.21)     1:41.95 (32.74)   2:18.19 (1:08.98)
        2:49.91 (31.72)   3:24.10 (1:05.91)     3:55.12 (31.02)   4:28.98 (1:04.88)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:31.39    4:30.98         18  
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 12          2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 12         
     3) Ye, Camellia 12                 4) Gregorace, Sophia R 12         
                  32.40   1:07.14 (1:07.14)     1:40.37 (33.23)   2:17.46 (1:10.32)
        2:49.25 (31.79)   3:24.38 (1:06.92)     3:56.03 (31.65)   4:30.98 (1:06.60)
 10 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:40.00    4:31.88         14  
     1) Lagattolla, Emma G 12           2) Profeta, Noelle C 12           
     3) Carbone, Maddie V 12            4) Thomas, Mackenzie 12           
                  30.83   1:04.43 (1:04.43)                         1:20.38 (15.95)
      2:48.94 (1:28.56)   3:26.28 (2:05.90)   4:31.88 (1:05.60)                    
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:33.36    4:34.39         12  
     1) Milrod, Maya L 12               2) Bates, Diana N 12              
     3) Greenberg, Elana M 12           4) Bennett, Betsey I 12           
                  32.39   1:07.08 (1:07.08)     1:40.19 (33.11)   2:17.06 (1:09.98)
        2:49.86 (32.80)   3:25.03 (1:07.97)     3:58.15 (33.12)   4:34.39 (1:09.36)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:37.68   x4:35.06        
     1) Morisi, Kiani B 11              2) Brown, Alana E 11              
     3) Beleznay, Maya 12               4) Kim, Olivia L 12               
                  32.87   1:07.80 (1:07.80)     1:41.00 (33.20)   2:17.31 (1:09.51)
        2:50.78 (33.47)   3:27.31 (1:10.00)     3:58.87 (31.56)   4:35.06 (1:07.75)
 13 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:39.15    4:36.69         10  
     1) Gjertsen, Emily A 12            2) Bischof, Lucy M 12             
     3) Gurden, Julia 11                4) Montgomery, Bridget 12         
                  33.55   1:10.21 (1:10.21)     1:43.73 (33.52)   2:20.01 (1:09.80)
        2:52.81 (32.80)   3:28.62 (1:08.61)     4:00.99 (32.37)   4:36.69 (1:08.07)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:32.46    4:38.17          8  
     1) Crane, Rebecca A 12             2) Harris, Angelina L 11          
     3) Clancy, Kiersten P 12           4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 12          
                  32.52   1:09.25 (1:09.25)     1:42.64 (33.39)   2:21.92 (1:12.67)
        2:54.43 (32.51)   3:30.56 (1:08.64)     4:02.68 (32.12)   4:38.17 (1:07.61)
 15 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:41.02    4:38.20          6  
     1) Benfante, Alexis T 12           2) Taps, Danielle 11              
     3) Jocelyn, Laura 12               4) Halderman, Emma 11             
                  34.31   1:13.47 (1:13.47)     1:46.85 (33.38)   2:22.29 (1:08.82)
        2:55.19 (32.90)   3:31.27 (1:08.98)     4:03.10 (31.83)   4:38.20 (1:06.93)
 16 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:44.14    4:40.91          4  
     1) Organista, Kristina B 11        2) Remigio, Madison L 12          
     3) Ng, Trystan S 11                4) Fountain, Isabella I 12        
                  34.05   1:08.98 (1:08.98)     1:44.11 (35.13)   2:22.34 (1:13.36)
        2:55.24 (32.90)   3:31.66 (1:09.32)   4:40.91 (1:09.25)                    
 17 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:42.86    4:41.25          2  
     1) Rivera, Hannah 12               2) Chan, Mandy 12                 
     3) Yanza, Ayleen 12                4) Fan, Catherine 12              
                  33.66   1:10.64 (1:10.64)     1:43.89 (33.25)   2:20.80 (1:10.16)
        2:54.75 (33.95)   3:32.55 (1:11.75)     4:04.34 (31.79)   4:41.25 (1:08.70)
 18 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:45.09    4:42.71        
     1) Getsos, Dahlia 12               2) Whang, Taylor K 11             
     3) Saric, Juliana M 12             4) Borowski, Hannah F 12          
                  34.01   1:10.75 (1:10.75)     1:44.74 (33.99)   2:22.71 (1:11.96)
        2:55.09 (32.38)   3:31.90 (1:09.19)     4:04.42 (32.52)   4:42.71 (1:10.81)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:50.69   x4:46.62        
     1) Cash, Joanie 11                 2) Caamano, Angeline 11           
     3) Knight, Caitlin C 11            4) Hsieh, Kaitlin 12              
                  34.07   1:10.38 (1:10.38)     1:44.59 (34.21)   2:23.69 (1:13.31)
        2:57.73 (34.04)   3:36.30 (1:12.61)     4:09.50 (33.20)   4:46.62 (1:10.32)
 20 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 4:50.74    4:48.32        
     1) Gaudet, Sarah M 12              2) Defonte, Isabella 12           
     3) Freedhand, Malia J 11           4) Andrejczuk, Alexandra 12       
                  33.55   1:10.01 (1:10.01)     1:43.73 (33.72)   2:21.65 (1:11.64)
        2:57.49 (35.84)   3:37.37 (1:15.72)     4:11.27 (33.90)   4:48.32 (1:10.95)
 21 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:42.60    4:54.11        
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 11            2) McGrath, Caroline L 11         
     3) Victory, Margaret M 12          4) Pabby, Anya 11                 
                  34.62   1:14.31 (1:14.31)     1:50.37 (36.06)   2:29.93 (1:15.62)
        3:05.81 (35.88)   3:46.06 (1:16.13)     4:18.19 (32.13)   4:54.11 (1:08.05)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:29.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Kaufman, Lexi A 12              2) Heinz, Amanda 12               
     3) Park, Elizabeth 12              4) Dennin, Katie C 12             
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:12.75   6/27/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK, TS-MR                        
                         K. Dennin, E. Park, L. Kaufman, V. Franco         
     LC JO's:   2:12.80   7/27/2007 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A RUBIANO, A ZHU, A SUN, E KIM                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:14.00    2:09.93         40  
     1) Petrie, Sydney L 12             2) Borowski, Hannah F 12          
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 12               4) Arevalo, Isabel 12             
                  33.29     1:10.88 (37.59)     1:41.59 (30.71)     2:09.93 (28.34)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:13.74    2:10.83         34  
     1) Lew, Katie G 11                 2) Whang, Jessica 12              
     3) Ragusa, Olivia 12               4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 12           
                  34.30     1:10.86 (36.56)     1:42.17 (31.31)     2:10.83 (28.66)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:14.40    2:10.95         32  
     1) Moon, Zoe S 12                  2) Zhang, Sophia 12               
     3) Krevitt, Charlotte 12           4) Eng, Lauren * 12               
                  33.89     1:10.55 (36.66)     1:41.98 (31.43)     2:10.95 (28.97)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:13.48    2:10.97         30  
     1) Bischof, Lucy M 12              2) Douglass, Kate C 12            
     3) Parry, Alexa R 12               4) Neuman, Samantha E 12          
                  35.62     1:09.90 (34.28)     1:40.34 (30.44)     2:10.97 (30.63)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:14.86    2:12.16         28  
     1) Competello, Madeline G 12       2) Gregorace, Sophia R 12         
     3) Kim, Olivia L 12                4) Gellineau, Briana N 12         
                  34.33     1:11.57 (37.24)     1:43.19 (31.62)     2:12.16 (28.97)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:14.56    2:13.89         26  
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 12           2) Kamal, Sarah M 12              
     3) Dalton, Ciara I 12              4) Ketron, Anna E 12              
                  33.46     1:18.01 (44.55)     1:43.79 (25.78)     2:13.89 (30.10)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:17.68    2:15.90         24  
     1) Ye, Camellia 12                 2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 12         
     3) McNamara, Maggie P 12           4) Stepanek, Chloe m 12           
                  35.25     1:13.64 (38.39)     1:46.68 (33.04)     2:15.90 (29.22)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:17.66    2:15.94         22  
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 12           2) Harris, Angelina L 11          
     3) Clancy, Kiersten P 12           4) Crane, Rebecca A 12            
                  34.46     1:12.08 (37.62)     1:45.98 (33.90)     2:15.94 (29.96)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:15.55    2:16.26         18  
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 12            2) Profeta, Noelle C 12           
     3) Carbone, Maddie V 12            4) Lagattolla, Emma G 12          
                                1:10.98 ( )     1:47.25 (36.27)     2:16.26 (29.01)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:17.07    2:16.94         14  
     1) Dennin, Katie C 12              2) Park, Elizabeth 12             
     3) Kaufman, Lexi A 12              4) Heinz, Amanda 12               
                  34.72     1:13.12 (38.40)     1:47.01 (33.89)     2:16.94 (29.93)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:19.96    2:17.28         12  
     1) Burtseva, Maria 12              2) Bates, Diana N 12              
     3) Milrod, Maya L 12               4) Greenberg, Elana M 12          
                  35.60     1:14.16 (38.56)     1:46.54 (32.38)     2:17.28 (30.74)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:18.04    2:17.65         10  
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 12           2) Stanford, Catherine M 11       
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 12              4) Skarren, Kaley L 12            
                  36.34     1:14.69 (38.35)     1:47.63 (32.94)     2:17.65 (30.02)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:16.39    2:19.16          8  
     1) Fan, Catherine 12               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 12          
     3) Youssef, Lara S 12              4) Chong, Vanessa 11              
                  35.46     1:15.17 (39.71)     1:48.37 (33.20)     2:19.16 (30.79)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:19.94    2:20.92          6  
     1) Jhong, Sara 12                  2) Guo, Eva J 12                  
     3) Walsh, Fiona M 12               4) Rinn, Morgan 12                
                  37.35     1:16.01 (38.66)     1:50.59 (34.58)     2:20.92 (30.33)
 15 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:22.09    2:23.58          4  
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 12               2) Halderman, Emma 11             
     3) Galler, Adrienne 12             4) Taps, Danielle 11              
                  35.79     1:15.54 (39.75)     1:52.04 (36.50)     2:23.58 (31.54)
 16 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:25.96    2:24.18          2  
     1) Remigio, Madison L 12           2) Ng, Trystan S 11               
     3) Organista, Kristina B 11        4) Fountain, Isabella I 12        
                  38.18     1:20.17 (41.99)     1:54.46 (34.29)     2:24.18 (29.72)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:26.26   x2:24.55        
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 12          2) Hsieh, Kaitlin 12              
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 11              4) Cash, Joanie 11                
                  36.22     1:18.52 (42.30)     1:52.49 (33.97)     2:24.55 (32.06)
 18 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:30.00    2:24.83        
     1) Pabby, Anya 11                  2) Victory, Margaret M 12         
     3) Rotenberg, Mary H 11            4) McGrath, Caroline L 11         
                  36.92     1:18.07 (41.15)     1:51.10 (33.03)     2:24.83 (33.73)
 19 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:26.71    2:25.11        
     1) Milio, Theresa A 12             2) Capuano, Caroline R 11         
     3) Montgomery, Bridget 12          4) Gjertsen, Emily A 12           
                  36.24     1:19.40 (43.16)     1:52.95 (33.55)     2:25.11 (32.16)
 20 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:28.56    2:28.74        
     1) Tan, Samantha N 11              2) Nunez, Gabriella A 12          
     3) Franks, Ava L 12                4) Posner, Kathryn G 11           
                  36.86     1:22.37 (45.51)     1:57.14 (34.77)     2:28.74 (31.60)
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:37.64   x2:32.00        
     1) Li, Marguerite 11               2) Beleznay, Maya 12              
     3) Martinez, Mia N 12              4) Brown, Alana E 11              
                  37.18     1:22.32 (45.14)     1:59.60 (37.28)     2:32.00 (32.40)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:27.36         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 12           2) Lim, Jessica G 12              
     3) Chan, Mandy 12                  4) Yanza, Ayleen 12               
                  38.76     1:19.40 (40.64)     1:53.57 (34.17)          DQ (31.31)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:43.43   7/17/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA-MR    
                         I.Gormley, S.Zhang, Z.Moon, C.Krevitt             
     LC JO's:   4:52.03   7/29/2007 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A RUBIANO, A ZHU, A SUN, E KIM                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:50.05    4:46.97         40  
     1) Milio, Theresa A 12             2) Douglass, Kate C 12            
     3) Parry, Alexa R 12               4) Neuman, Samantha E 12          
                  36.65   1:15.60 (1:15.60)     1:50.76 (35.16)   2:29.77 (1:14.17)
        3:00.85 (31.08)   3:39.64 (1:09.87)     4:11.68 (32.04)   4:46.97 (1:07.33)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:47.26    4:47.57         34  
     1) Moon, Zoe S 12                  2) Zhang, Sophia 12               
     3) Krevitt, Charlotte 12           4) Eng, Lauren * 12               
                  35.38   1:12.59 (1:12.59)     1:51.16 (38.57)   2:32.67 (1:20.08)
        3:05.39 (32.72)   3:44.74 (1:12.07)     4:14.64 (29.90)   4:47.57 (1:02.83)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:48.23    4:52.07         32  
     1) Stepanek, Chloe m 12            2) Gregorace, Sophia R 12         
     3) Kim, Olivia L 12                4) Competello, Madeline G 12      
                  35.56   1:16.82 (1:16.82)     1:54.59 (37.77)   2:38.01 (1:21.19)
        3:11.00 (32.99)   3:48.90 (1:10.89)     4:18.41 (29.51)   4:52.07 (1:03.17)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:57.22    4:53.09         30  
     1) Lew, Katie G 11                 2) Whang, Jessica 12              
     3) Ragusa, Olivia 12               4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 12           
                  35.58   1:13.61 (1:13.61)     1:52.39 (38.78)   2:36.27 (1:22.66)
        3:09.14 (32.87)   3:49.15 (1:12.88)     4:19.37 (30.22)   4:53.09 (1:03.94)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:10.77    4:54.13         28  
     1) Petrie, Sydney L 12             2) Borowski, Hannah F 12          
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 12               4) Arevalo, Isabel 12             
                  34.71                             1:51.40 ( )         2:35.68 ( )
        3:07.85 (32.17)   3:47.99 (1:12.31)     4:19.57 (31.58)   4:54.13 (1:06.14)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:58.65    4:57.66         26  
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 12           2) Kamal, Sarah M 12              
     3) Dalton, Ciara I 12              4) Ketron, Anna E 12              
                  34.95   1:11.37 (1:11.37)     1:52.25 (40.88)   2:39.66 (1:28.29)
        3:11.47 (31.81)   3:49.65 (1:09.99)     4:20.90 (31.25)   4:57.66 (1:08.01)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:57.45    5:02.21         24  
     1) Ye, Camellia 12                 2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 12         
     3) McNamara, Maggie P 12           4) Gellineau, Briana N 12         
                  36.43   1:15.51 (1:15.51)     1:55.95 (40.44)   2:42.24 (1:26.73)
        3:16.43 (34.19)   3:57.17 (1:14.93)     4:27.96 (30.79)   5:02.21 (1:05.04)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:01.35    5:02.75         22  
     1) Fan, Catherine 12               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 12          
     3) Youssef, Lara S 12              4) Chong, Vanessa 11              
                  36.04                             1:56.96 ( )         2:42.16 ( )
        3:17.33 (35.17)   3:59.91 (1:17.75)     4:28.07 (28.16)   5:02.75 (1:02.84)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:58.51    5:02.82         18  
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 12           2) Stanford, Catherine M 11       
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 12              4) Skarren, Kaley L 12            
                  37.24   1:16.85 (1:16.85)     1:56.43 (39.58)   2:43.00 (1:26.15)
        3:17.48 (34.48)   3:57.93 (1:14.93)     4:29.01 (31.08)   5:02.82 (1:04.89)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 5:07.45    5:07.25         14  
     1) Jhong, Sara 12                  2) Guo, Eva J 12                  
     3) Rinn, Morgan 12                 4) Walsh, Fiona M 12              
                  39.11   1:21.22 (1:21.22)     2:00.88 (39.66)   2:44.80 (1:23.58)
        3:19.12 (34.32)   4:12.75 (1:27.95)     4:31.92 (19.17)     5:07.25 (54.50)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             5:01.91    5:07.98         12  
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 12           2) Harris, Angelina L 11          
     3) Clancy, Kiersten P 12           4) Crane, Rebecca A 12            
                  36.47   1:14.71 (1:14.71)     1:56.52 (41.81)   2:42.77 (1:28.06)
        3:18.38 (35.61)   4:00.20 (1:17.43)     4:32.38 (32.18)   5:07.98 (1:07.78)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:02.00    5:08.17         10  
     1) Greenberg, Elana M 12           2) Bates, Diana N 12              
     3) Milrod, Maya L 12               4) Bennett, Betsey I 12           
                  38.48   1:18.73 (1:18.73)     1:58.66 (39.93)   2:42.75 (1:24.02)
        3:17.24 (34.49)                             4:32.01 ( )         5:08.17 ( )
 13 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  5:07.74    5:11.68          8  
     1) Carbone, Maddie V 12            2) Profeta, Noelle C 12           
     3) Thomas, Mackenzie 12            4) Lagattolla, Emma G 12          
                  37.01                             1:57.33 ( )         2:43.59 ( )
        3:20.93 (37.34)   4:06.66 (1:23.07)     4:37.83 (31.17)   5:11.68 (1:05.02)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:13.27   x5:15.32        
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 12          2) Hsieh, Kaitlin 12              
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 11              4) Cash, Joanie 11                
                  37.88   1:17.05 (1:17.05)     1:59.72 (42.67)   2:47.91 (1:30.86)
        3:23.77 (35.86)   4:03.18 (1:15.27)     4:37.65 (34.47)   5:15.32 (1:12.14)
 15 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:17.59    5:19.34          6  
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 12               2) Galler, Adrienne 12            
     3) Halderman, Emma 11              4) Taps, Danielle 11              
                  37.76   1:18.67 (1:18.67)     2:01.74 (43.07)   2:52.20 (1:33.53)
        3:26.69 (34.49)   4:08.87 (1:16.67)     4:42.49 (33.62)   5:19.34 (1:10.47)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:18.92    5:22.11          4  
     1) Gurden, Julia 11                2) Gjertsen, Emily A 12           
     3) Montgomery, Bridget 12          4) Bischof, Lucy M 12             
                  39.20   1:21.33 (1:21.33)     2:07.54 (46.21)   2:56.33 (1:35.00)
        3:32.08 (35.75)   4:13.42 (1:17.09)     4:46.66 (33.24)   5:22.11 (1:08.69)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 5:19.08    5:22.29          2  
     1) Defonte, Isabella 12            2) Freedhand, Malia J 11          
     3) Maher, Mary K 12                4) Andrejczuk, Alexandra 12       
                  39.59   1:21.69 (1:21.69)     2:04.83 (43.14)   2:52.44 (1:30.75)
        3:27.93 (35.49)   4:11.66 (1:19.22)     4:45.86 (34.20)   5:22.29 (1:10.63)
 18 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    5:29.40    5:22.89        
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 11            2) Victory, Margaret M 12         
     3) Pabby, Anya 11                  4) McGrath, Caroline L 11         
                  38.05   1:19.04 (1:19.04)     2:01.83 (42.79)                    
            3:26.67 ( )                             4:43.47 ( )         5:22.89 ( )
 19 Condors-MR  'A'                             5:21.35    5:26.95        
     1) Organista, Kristina B 11        2) Ng, Trystan S 11               
     3) Takiguchi, Sara K 12            4) Fountain, Isabella I 12        
                  39.01                             2:05.21 ( )                    
                                4:16.32 ( )     4:48.51 (32.19)   5:26.95 (1:10.63)
 20 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:22.95    5:27.33        
     1) Rivera, Hannah 12               2) Lim, Jessica G 12              
     3) Lovasz, Isabella H 12           4) Yanza, Ayleen 12               
                  40.51                             2:05.78 ( )         2:54.62 ( )
        3:31.87 (37.25)   4:14.92 (1:20.30)     4:48.96 (34.04)   5:27.33 (1:12.41)
 21 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                5:32.09    5:27.89        
     1) Getsos, Dahlia 12               2) Whang, Taylor K 11             
     3) Saric, Juliana M 12             4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 11           
                  39.11                             2:04.28 ( )         2:53.96 ( )
        3:31.22 (37.26)   4:18.53 (1:24.57)     4:51.69 (33.16)   5:27.89 (1:09.36)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            5:40.80   x5:38.39        
     1) Li, Marguerite 11               2) Beleznay, Maya 12              
     3) Martinez, Mia N 12              4) Brown, Alana E 11              
                  39.09   1:21.42 (1:21.42)     2:09.86 (48.44)   3:04.00 (1:42.58)
        3:42.63 (38.63)   4:27.27 (1:23.27)     5:01.19 (33.92)   5:38.39 (1:11.12)
 23 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           5:45.53    5:44.89        
     1) Sanchez, Samantha 12            2) Kelly, Colleen 11              
     3) Callaghan, Anna 11              4) Benfante, Alexis T 12          
                  39.13   1:19.66 (1:19.66)     2:05.15 (45.49)   2:56.36 (1:36.70)
        3:39.45 (43.09)   4:32.85 (1:36.49)     5:05.03 (32.18)   5:44.89 (1:12.04)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   25.38    8/4/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 US Open, AGUA-MR         
     LC JO's:   27.38   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                          
                29.49  ZONE Zones
                31.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR                30.25      28.12 ZONE    20  
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR                28.76      28.51 ZONE    17  
  3 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                28.87      28.62 ZONE    16  
  4 Melnyk, MaryKate K  14 Badger-MR              28.68      28.65 ZONE    15  
  5 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR                28.86      28.87 ZONE    14  
  6 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.88      28.93 ZONE    13  
  7 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.11      28.99 ZONE    12  
  8 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR                29.19      29.18 ZONE    11  
  9 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR                29.17      29.20 ZONE     9  
 10 Tuttle, Mackenzie   13 MWSC-MR                29.50      29.26 ZONE     7  
 11 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.57      29.27 ZONE     6  
 12 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR                29.32      29.46 ZONE     5  
 13 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.69      29.53 JO       4  
 14 Magee, Brianna R    14 HAA-MR                 26.28Y     29.54 JO       3  
 15 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR                29.31      29.55 JO       2  
 16 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR                29.64      29.61 JO       1  
 17 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.15      29.78 JO     
 18 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.56      29.79 JO     
 19 Quezada, Fuego V    13 PATS-MR                30.36      29.80 JO     
 20 Freund, Jessica N   14 Sachem-MR              29.42      29.84 JO     
 21 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR                30.21      30.01 JO     
 22 Johnson, Shaun A    14 Middies-MR             30.57      30.02 JO     
 23 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR                30.13      30.05 JO     
 23 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR                30.11      30.05 JO     
 25 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      30.10 JO     
 26 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.46      30.12 JO     
 27 Flagiello, Olivia   14 WAC-MR                 30.02      30.13 JO     
 28 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR                 30.31      30.16 JO     
 29 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR                31.21      30.17 JO     
 29 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR             30.33      30.17 JO     
 31 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                  29.91      30.24 JO     
 32 Townsend, Rachel A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.99      30.32 JO     
 33 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR                30.59      30.36 JO     
 34 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR                30.42      30.37 JO     
 35 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR    30.40      30.39 JO     
 36 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.99      30.45 JO     
 36 Fergus, Shea S      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.39      30.45 JO     
 38 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR    30.21      30.53 JO     
 39 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR                30.23      30.58 JO     
 39 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR            29.94      30.58 JO     
 41 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.18      30.63 JO     
 41 Wetherbee, Hailey   13 IA-MR                  30.32      30.63 JO     
 43 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            30.29      30.65 JO     
 44 Tillman, Victoria   13 WEST-MR                31.13      30.66 JO     
 45 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR                30.45      30.71 JO     
 46 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR    29.33      30.77 JO     
 46 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR                30.71      30.77 JO     
 48 Hongamata, Petra    14 NCAC-MR                30.91      30.79 JO     
 49 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                  30.38      30.85 JO     
 50 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR                31.35      30.87 JO     
 50 Zezula, Katarzyna   14 Twisters-MR            31.20      30.87 JO     
 52 Adams, Hayley N     14 Three Village-MR       31.16      30.88 JO     
 53 Yienger, Maya S     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.04      30.89 JO     
 53 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.84      30.89 JO     
 55 Mungroo, Melissa R  13 COND-MR                30.17      30.90 JO     
 56 Franco, Vanessa     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.85      30.99 JO     
 57 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR            31.28      31.00 JO     
 58 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR    30.61      31.07 JO     
 59 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR    30.66      31.08 JO     
 60 Sinconegui, Emilia  13 Express Swimming-MR    29.96      31.09 JO     
 61 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR                31.24      31.15 JO     
 62 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR                31.20      31.28 JO     
 63 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.31      31.33 JO     
 64 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.23      31.42        
 65 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR                 31.21      31.43        
 66 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      31.45        
 67 Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.15      31.47        
 68 McLoughlin, Molly   14 Express Swimming-MR    31.32      31.53        
 69 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR                 31.23      31.54        
 70 Nasti, Amanda M     13 HYB-MR                 26.40Y     31.56        
 71 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR             31.12      31.57        
 72 Tang, Sharon S      14 COND-MR                31.30      31.65        
 73 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR                30.99      31.69        
 74 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR                30.80      31.73        
 75 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR                 30.94      31.93        
 76 Moskowitz, Mary K   14 Phoenix-MR             31.14      31.98        
 77 Boccio, Ashley A    14 Express Swimming-MR    31.14      32.00        
 78 Cianciotto, Daniel  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.31      32.21        
 79 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR                 31.33      32.39        
 80 Wikiel, Zaklina E   13 UNLGA-MR               30.77      32.41        
 81 Irwin, Amanda P     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.30      33.23        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   55.00   8/10/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's:   59.66   7/25/2008 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                  
              1:03.69  ZONE Zones
              1:07.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              1:02.11    1:00.68 ZONE    20  
                  29.62     1:00.68 (31.06)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.63    1:01.50 ZONE    17  
                  29.85     1:01.50 (31.65)                                        
  3 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR              1:03.32    1:02.10 ZONE    16  
  4 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.11    1:02.34 ZONE    15  
                  29.87     1:02.34 (32.47)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.94    1:02.51 ZONE    14  
                  30.14     1:02.51 (32.37)                                        
  6 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:02.81 ZONE    13  
                  29.74     1:02.81 (33.07)                                        
  7 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:02.92 ZONE    12  
                  30.37     1:02.92 (32.55)                                        
  8 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.21    1:03.07 ZONE    11  
                  29.97     1:03.07 (33.10)                                        
  9 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              1:03.13    1:03.26 ZONE     9  
                  30.89     1:03.26 (32.37)                                        
 10 Tuttle, Mackenzie   13 MWSC-MR                54.46Y   1:03.29 ZONE     7  
                  30.78     1:03.29 (32.51)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.38    1:03.34 ZONE     6  
                  30.15     1:03.34 (33.19)                                        
 12 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.40    1:03.50 ZONE     5  
                  30.80     1:03.50 (32.70)                                        
 13 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:05.63    1:03.69 ZONE     4  
                  30.25     1:03.69 (33.44)                                        
 14 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.08    1:03.72 JO       3  
                  30.87     1:03.72 (32.85)                                        
 15 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              1:04.69    1:04.04 JO       2  
                  30.73     1:04.04 (33.31)                                        
 16 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     1:04.11    1:04.09 JO       1  
                  31.05     1:04.09 (33.04)                                        
 17 Quezada, Fuego V    13 PATS-MR              1:03.79    1:04.21 JO     
                  31.11     1:04.21 (33.10)                                        
 18 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.76    1:04.26 JO     
                  31.04     1:04.26 (33.22)                                        
 19 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.08    1:04.31 JO     
                  31.24     1:04.31 (33.07)                                        
 20 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:04.40    1:04.44 JO     
                  30.51     1:04.44 (33.93)                                        
 21 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:04.61 JO     
                  31.21     1:04.61 (33.40)                                        
 22 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               1:06.77    1:04.63 JO     
                  31.35     1:04.63 (33.28)                                        
 23 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.32    1:04.79 JO     
                  31.05     1:04.79 (33.74)                                        
 23 Fergus, Shea S      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.53    1:04.79 JO     
                  31.05     1:04.79 (33.74)                                        
 25 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.25    1:04.80 JO     
                  31.30     1:04.80 (33.50)                                        
 26 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR              1:04.78    1:04.83 JO     
                  31.73     1:04.83 (33.10)                                        
 27 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.81    1:04.96 JO     
                  31.55     1:04.96 (33.41)                                        
 28 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR              1:06.51    1:05.02 JO     
                  31.59     1:05.02 (33.43)                                        
 29 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.69    1:05.17 JO     
                  31.44     1:05.17 (33.73)                                        
 30 Johnson, Shaun A    14 Middies-MR           1:05.86    1:05.20 JO     
                  31.41     1:05.20 (33.79)                                        
 31 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR              1:05.85    1:05.23 JO     
                  31.71     1:05.23 (33.52)                                        
 32 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.96    1:05.24 JO     
                  31.41     1:05.24 (33.83)                                        
 33 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.73    1:05.40 JO     
                  31.36     1:05.40 (34.04)                                        
 34 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.04    1:05.41 JO     
                  31.04     1:05.41 (34.37)                                        
 35 Spencer, Hannah     13 HYB-MR               1:03.88    1:05.50 JO     
                  30.56     1:05.50 (34.94)                                        
 36 Flagiello, Olivia   14 WAC-MR               1:04.68    1:05.54 JO     
                  31.28     1:05.54 (34.26)                                        
 37 Simmons, Hannah H   14 Badger-MR            1:06.93    1:05.62 JO     
                  31.22     1:05.62 (34.40)                                        
 38 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.12    1:05.67 JO     
                  31.95     1:05.67 (33.72)                                        
 39 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR           1:06.32    1:05.69 JO     
                  31.18     1:05.69 (34.51)                                        
 40 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.92    1:05.70 JO     
                  31.56     1:05.70 (34.14)                                        
 41 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:05.82    1:05.82 JO     
                  31.66     1:05.82 (34.16)                                        
 42 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                1:05.82    1:05.86 JO     
                  31.51     1:05.86 (34.35)                                        
 43 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81    1:05.88 JO     
                  32.30     1:05.88 (33.58)                                        
 44 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              1:05.43    1:05.97 JO     
                  31.69     1:05.97 (34.28)                                        
 44 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              1:06.45    1:05.97 JO     
                  32.16     1:05.97 (33.81)                                        
 46 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          1:04.35    1:06.02 JO     
                  31.63     1:06.02 (34.39)                                        
 47 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.16Y   1:06.14 JO     
                  32.07     1:06.14 (34.07)                                        
 48 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.91    1:06.20 JO     
                  32.02     1:06.20 (34.18)                                        
 49 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.36    1:06.22 JO     
                  31.67     1:06.22 (34.55)                                        
 50 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.86    1:06.29 JO     
                  31.73     1:06.29 (34.56)                                        
 50 Tillman, Victoria   13 WEST-MR              1:06.75    1:06.29 JO     
                  31.39     1:06.29 (34.90)                                        
 52 Townsend, Rachel A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.38Y   1:06.30 JO     
                  32.06     1:06.30 (34.24)                                        
 53 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.65    1:06.37 JO     
                  31.93     1:06.37 (34.44)                                        
 53 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                1:06.16    1:06.37 JO     
                  31.58     1:06.37 (34.79)                                        
 55 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR              1:05.81    1:06.55 JO     
                  31.41     1:06.55 (35.14)                                        
 56 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:05.87    1:06.66 JO     
                  31.86     1:06.66 (34.80)                                        
 57 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               1:07.10    1:06.83 JO     
                  31.93     1:06.83 (34.90)                                        
 58 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR              1:06.45    1:07.07 JO     
                  32.12     1:07.07 (34.95)                                        
 59 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:06.67    1:07.09 JO     
                  32.13     1:07.09 (34.96)                                        
 60 Evangelista, Ryan   13 COND-MR              1:07.19    1:07.20 JO     
                  32.45     1:07.20 (34.75)                                        
 60 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.26    1:07.20 JO     
                  31.79     1:07.20 (35.41)                                        
 62 Nichols, Mary H     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.06Y   1:07.36        
                  32.25     1:07.36 (35.11)                                        
 63 Nasti, Amanda M     13 HYB-MR               1:07.16    1:07.38        
                  32.23     1:07.38 (35.15)                                        
 63 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                1:05.31    1:07.38        
                  31.92     1:07.38 (35.46)                                        
 65 Mungroo, Melissa R  13 COND-MR              1:07.25    1:07.50        
                  32.38     1:07.50 (35.12)                                        
 66 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR              1:07.18    1:07.53        
                  32.29     1:07.53 (35.24)                                        
 67 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.82    1:07.91        
                  32.48     1:07.91 (35.43)                                        
 68 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:07.22    1:10.05        
                  32.84     1:10.05 (37.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:02.36   8/10/2009 Lia M.Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR         
     LC JO's:   2:08.19   7/26/2008 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
                2:16.59  ZONE Zones
                2:26.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR              2:12.58    2:11.81 ZONE    20  
                  31.10     1:03.96 (32.86)     1:38.06 (34.10)     2:11.81 (33.75)
  2 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              2:11.24    2:13.77 ZONE    17  
                  31.35     1:04.93 (33.58)     1:39.57 (34.64)     2:13.77 (34.20)
  3 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              2:13.78    2:14.25 ZONE    16  
                  30.74     1:04.68 (33.94)     1:39.53 (34.85)     2:14.25 (34.72)
  4 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.00    2:14.66 ZONE    15  
                  30.34     1:04.20 (33.86)     1:39.41 (35.21)     2:14.66 (35.25)
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.99    2:14.85 ZONE    14  
                  31.24     1:06.15 (34.91)     1:41.32 (35.17)     2:14.85 (33.53)
  6 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.74    2:15.41 ZONE    13  
                  31.30     1:05.27 (33.97)     1:39.91 (34.64)     2:15.41 (35.50)
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:20.97    2:16.69 JO      12  
                  31.12     1:05.16 (34.04)     1:40.86 (35.70)     2:16.69 (35.83)
  8 Freund, Jessica N   14 Sachem-MR            2:17.33    2:17.07 JO      11  
                  31.29     1:05.87 (34.58)     1:41.53 (35.66)     2:17.07 (35.54)
  9 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:15.75    2:17.25 JO       9  
                  32.18     1:07.19 (35.01)     1:42.69 (35.50)     2:17.25 (34.56)
 10 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              2:15.03    2:17.29 JO       7  
                  31.56     1:05.97 (34.41)     1:41.79 (35.82)     2:17.29 (35.50)
 11 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              2:17.11    2:17.31 JO       6  
                  32.51     1:07.41 (34.90)     1:42.94 (35.53)     2:17.31 (34.37)
 12 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.84    2:17.59 JO       5  
                  32.03     1:06.87 (34.84)     1:42.55 (35.68)     2:17.59 (35.04)
 13 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.72    2:17.67 JO       4  
                  31.80     1:06.53 (34.73)     1:42.34 (35.81)     2:17.67 (35.33)
 14 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     2:18.71    2:18.38 JO       3  
                  31.63     1:07.20 (35.57)     1:43.34 (36.14)     2:18.38 (35.04)
 15 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.05    2:18.94 JO       2  
                  32.64     1:08.07 (35.43)     1:43.95 (35.88)     2:18.94 (34.99)
 16 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.57    2:19.07 JO       1  
                  32.56     1:07.83 (35.27)     1:43.66 (35.83)     2:19.07 (35.41)
 17 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              2:22.18    2:19.22 JO     
                  32.58     1:08.17 (35.59)     1:44.73 (36.56)     2:19.22 (34.49)
 18 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              2:24.09    2:19.36 JO     
                  32.58     1:07.66 (35.08)     1:43.81 (36.15)     2:19.36 (35.55)
 19 Judson, Sidney P    14 Three Village-MR     2:23.61    2:19.38 JO     
                  32.25     1:07.46 (35.21)     1:43.11 (35.65)     2:19.38 (36.27)
 20 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              2:20.52    2:19.55 JO     
                  31.64     1:06.87 (35.23)     1:43.35 (36.48)     2:19.55 (36.20)
 21 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR              2:22.67    2:19.74 JO     
                  32.10     1:07.00 (34.90)     1:43.47 (36.47)     2:19.74 (36.27)
 22 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.82    2:19.77 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.33 (35.44)     1:43.94 (35.61)     2:19.77 (35.83)
 23 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.61    2:19.86 JO     
                  32.14     1:07.44 (35.30)     1:43.83 (36.39)     2:19.86 (36.03)
 24 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              2:22.54    2:20.13 JO     
                  32.41     1:08.30 (35.89)     1:44.36 (36.06)     2:20.13 (35.77)
 25 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.67    2:20.14 JO     
                  31.74     1:07.19 (35.45)     1:43.29 (36.10)     2:20.14 (36.85)
 26 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.72    2:20.50 JO     
                  32.31     1:07.79 (35.48)     1:44.83 (37.04)     2:20.50 (35.67)
 27 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.78    2:20.96 JO     
                  32.76     1:08.99 (36.23)     1:45.11 (36.12)     2:20.96 (35.85)
 28 Weissman, Emily T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.29Y   2:21.21 JO     
                  32.83     1:08.68 (35.85)     1:45.48 (36.80)     2:21.21 (35.73)
 29 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.90    2:21.30 JO     
                                1:08.18 ( )     1:45.53 (37.35)     2:21.30 (35.77)
 30 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     2:24.83    2:21.82 JO     
                  33.87     1:09.93 (36.06)     1:46.16 (36.23)     2:21.82 (35.66)
 31 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          2:20.55    2:22.03 JO     
                  32.52     1:07.77 (35.25)     1:44.74 (36.97)     2:22.03 (37.29)
 32 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.05    2:22.06 JO     
                  31.69     1:07.88 (36.19)     1:45.61 (37.73)     2:22.06 (36.45)
 33 Quezada, Fuego V    13 PATS-MR              2:21.87    2:22.32 JO     
                  32.98     1:08.96 (35.98)     1:45.50 (36.54)     2:22.32 (36.82)
 34 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.69    2:22.65 JO     
                  33.31     1:09.51 (36.20)     1:46.25 (36.74)     2:22.65 (36.40)
 35 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               2:22.51    2:22.88 JO     
                  32.53     1:08.37 (35.84)     1:45.51 (37.14)     2:22.88 (37.37)
 36 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               2:25.34    2:22.97 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.41 (36.42)     1:46.43 (37.02)     2:22.97 (36.54)
 37 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           2:25.38    2:23.10 JO     
                  32.76     1:09.19 (36.43)     1:46.74 (37.55)     2:23.10 (36.36)
 38 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              2:25.69    2:23.18 JO     
                  33.08     1:09.37 (36.29)     1:47.14 (37.77)     2:23.18 (36.04)
 39 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              2:21.53    2:23.19 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.56 (35.56)     1:45.85 (37.29)     2:23.19 (37.34)
 40 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:22.43    2:23.31 JO     
                  32.80     1:08.85 (36.05)     1:46.55 (37.70)     2:23.31 (36.76)
 41 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                2:22.39    2:23.32 JO     
                  32.88     1:09.57 (36.69)     1:46.95 (37.38)     2:23.32 (36.37)
 42 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.73Y   2:23.39 JO     
                  32.15     1:08.92 (36.77)     1:46.88 (37.96)     2:23.39 (36.51)
 43 Fergus, Shea S      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.12    2:23.60 JO     
                  32.73     1:09.81 (37.08)     1:47.12 (37.31)     2:23.60 (36.48)
 44 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.60    2:23.86 JO     
                  32.85     1:09.28 (36.43)     1:47.12 (37.84)     2:23.86 (36.74)
 45 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.62    2:24.19 JO     
                  34.04     1:10.64 (36.60)     1:47.79 (37.15)     2:24.19 (36.40)
 46 Labita, Victoria    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.42    2:25.07 JO     
                  33.48     1:10.15 (36.67)     1:47.63 (37.48)     2:25.07 (37.44)
 47 Townsend, Rachel A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.28Y   2:25.36 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.97 (36.08)     1:47.27 (38.30)     2:25.36 (38.09)
 48 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:23.17    2:25.51 JO     
                  32.64     1:09.16 (36.52)     1:47.18 (38.02)     2:25.51 (38.33)
 49 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:26.53    2:25.52 JO     
                  31.90     1:08.21 (36.31)     1:46.57 (38.36)     2:25.52 (38.95)
 50 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR              2:05.65Y   2:25.75 JO     
                  33.64     1:09.98 (36.34)     1:48.27 (38.29)     2:25.75 (37.48)
 51 Evangelista, Ryan   13 COND-MR              2:26.88    2:26.16 JO     
                  33.06     1:10.82 (37.76)     1:49.73 (38.91)     2:26.16 (36.43)
 52 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.62    2:26.17 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.76 (36.65)     1:48.18 (38.42)     2:26.17 (37.99)
 53 Falletta, Arianna   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.73    2:26.54 JO     
                  33.50     1:10.54 (37.04)     1:49.01 (38.47)     2:26.54 (37.53)
 53 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                2:22.82    2:26.54 JO     
                  32.59     1:08.66 (36.07)     1:47.70 (39.04)     2:26.54 (38.84)
 55 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR           2:26.71    2:26.59 JO     
                  32.15     1:08.63 (36.48)     1:47.85 (39.22)     2:26.59 (38.74)
 56 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR              2:25.96    2:26.64 JO     
                  33.35     1:10.76 (37.41)     1:49.73 (38.97)     2:26.64 (36.91)
 57 Nasti, Amanda M     13 HYB-MR               2:25.95    2:26.74 JO     
                  34.02     1:11.79 (37.77)     1:50.43 (38.64)     2:26.74 (36.31)
 58 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              2:25.45    2:26.83 JO     
                  33.15     1:10.27 (37.12)     1:48.66 (38.39)     2:26.83 (38.17)
 59 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR              2:25.23    2:26.92 JO     
                  33.52     1:10.77 (37.25)     1:49.04 (38.27)     2:26.92 (37.88)
 60 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:25.85    2:27.19        
                  33.87     1:11.21 (37.34)     1:49.71 (38.50)     2:27.19 (37.48)
 61 Nichols, Mary H     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.95Y   2:28.54        
                  33.62     1:11.38 (37.76)     1:49.67 (38.29)     2:28.54 (38.87)
 62 Flagiello, Olivia   14 WAC-MR               2:26.04    2:28.66        
                  34.65     1:12.25 (37.60)     1:50.81 (38.56)     2:28.66 (37.85)
 63 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              2:26.81    2:31.64        
                  33.33     1:11.92 (38.59)     1:51.85 (39.93)     2:31.64 (39.79)
 64 Wikiel, Zaklina E   13 UNLGA-MR             2:25.36    2:31.81        
                  34.09     1:11.87 (37.78)     1:51.88 (40.01)     2:31.81 (39.93)
 -- Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                2:20.38         DQ        
      False start
                  32.49     1:08.61 (36.12)     1:47.40 (38.79)          DQ (38.71)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:14.46   7/15/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
     LC JO's:   4:25.04   7/27/2012 Anina Z Lund, Badger                       
                4:47.29  ZONE Zones
                5:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR              4:35.65    4:33.69 ZONE    20  
                  32.23     1:06.53 (34.30)     1:41.15 (34.62)     2:16.26 (35.11)
        2:50.55 (34.29)     3:25.12 (34.57)     3:59.82 (34.70)     4:33.69 (33.87)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              4:37.90    4:38.96 ZONE    17  
                  32.92     1:08.09 (35.17)     1:43.66 (35.57)     2:19.18 (35.52)
        2:54.31 (35.13)     3:29.68 (35.37)     4:04.92 (35.24)     4:38.96 (34.04)
  3 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:48.45    4:39.16 ZONE    16  
                  32.29     1:08.38 (36.09)     1:44.41 (36.03)     2:20.16 (35.75)
        2:55.09 (34.93)     3:30.23 (35.14)     4:05.06 (34.83)     4:39.16 (34.10)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.57    4:43.48 ZONE    15  
                  32.75     1:08.54 (35.79)     1:44.37 (35.83)     2:20.34 (35.97)
        2:56.08 (35.74)     3:32.08 (36.00)     4:08.01 (35.93)     4:43.48 (35.47)
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.81    4:43.73 ZONE    14  
                  32.55     1:08.19 (35.64)     1:44.05 (35.86)     2:20.53 (36.48)
        2:57.22 (36.69)     3:34.16 (36.94)     4:10.10 (35.94)     4:43.73 (33.63)
  6 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              4:40.43    4:44.35 ZONE    13  
                  33.15     1:08.86 (35.71)     1:45.20 (36.34)     2:21.65 (36.45)
        2:58.08 (36.43)     3:34.04 (35.96)     4:10.08 (36.04)     4:44.35 (34.27)
  7 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:53.49    4:46.56 ZONE    12  
                  32.45     1:08.20 (35.75)     1:44.54 (36.34)     2:21.29 (36.75)
        2:57.61 (36.32)     3:34.22 (36.61)     4:10.56 (36.34)     4:46.56 (36.00)
  8 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              4:50.58    4:47.10 ZONE    11  
                  32.98     1:08.90 (35.92)     1:45.30 (36.40)     2:21.96 (36.66)
        2:58.81 (36.85)     3:35.43 (36.62)     4:11.54 (36.11)     4:47.10 (35.56)
  9 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.44    4:47.30 JO       9  
                  32.80     1:08.85 (36.05)     1:45.39 (36.54)     2:22.09 (36.70)
        2:58.79 (36.70)     3:35.93 (37.14)     4:12.65 (36.72)     4:47.30 (34.65)
 10 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              4:52.07    4:48.07 JO       7  
                  33.21     1:10.17 (36.96)     1:47.34 (37.17)     2:24.21 (36.87)
        3:01.09 (36.88)     3:37.75 (36.66)     4:13.76 (36.01)     4:48.07 (34.31)
 11 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              4:48.88    4:48.19 JO       6  
                  32.08     1:08.53 (36.45)     1:45.08 (36.55)     2:21.63 (36.55)
        2:58.66 (37.03)     3:35.99 (37.33)     4:12.77 (36.78)     4:48.19 (35.42)
 12 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:53.93    4:48.51 JO       5  
                  32.73     1:08.84 (36.11)     1:45.49 (36.65)     2:22.65 (37.16)
        2:59.10 (36.45)     3:36.20 (37.10)     4:12.21 (36.01)     4:48.51 (36.30)
 13 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              4:55.10    4:49.06 JO       4  
                  33.31     1:09.80 (36.49)     1:46.75 (36.95)     2:24.01 (37.26)
        3:00.86 (36.85)     3:37.27 (36.41)     4:13.81 (36.54)     4:49.06 (35.25)
 14 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.13    4:49.60 JO       3  
                  33.46     1:10.16 (36.70)     1:47.29 (37.13)     2:23.67 (36.38)
        3:00.57 (36.90)     3:37.15 (36.58)     4:14.02 (36.87)     4:49.60 (35.58)
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              5:02.49    4:50.44 JO       2  
                  33.28     1:09.77 (36.49)     1:47.25 (37.48)     2:24.34 (37.09)
        3:00.89 (36.55)     3:37.98 (37.09)     4:14.89 (36.91)     4:50.44 (35.55)
 16 Woods-Bannan, Rach  13 Phoenix-MR           5:02.19    4:51.06 JO       1  
                  33.31     1:10.16 (36.85)     1:47.77 (37.61)     2:23.61 (35.84)
        3:00.75 (37.14)     3:38.68 (37.93)     4:15.81 (37.13)     4:51.06 (35.25)
 17 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:58.89    4:51.77 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.80 (36.60)     1:48.01 (37.21)     2:24.81 (36.80)
        3:01.92 (37.11)     3:38.73 (36.81)     4:15.52 (36.79)     4:51.77 (36.25)
 18 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.80    4:52.12 JO     
                  33.24     1:09.81 (36.57)     1:46.95 (37.14)     2:24.47 (37.52)
        3:01.40 (36.93)     3:38.68 (37.28)     4:15.45 (36.77)     4:52.12 (36.67)
 19 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              4:55.73    4:52.53 JO     
                  33.72     1:10.21 (36.49)     1:47.23 (37.02)     2:24.21 (36.98)
        3:01.70 (37.49)     3:38.93 (37.23)     4:15.98 (37.05)     4:52.53 (36.55)
 20 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               4:53.04    4:53.03 JO     
                  32.89     1:09.48 (36.59)     1:46.24 (36.76)     2:24.09 (37.85)
        3:01.36 (37.27)     3:39.27 (37.91)     4:17.10 (37.83)     4:53.03 (35.93)
 21 Courtney, Julia M   13 LIAC-MR              4:55.17    4:53.47 JO     
                  33.47     1:10.06 (36.59)     1:47.20 (37.14)     2:24.66 (37.46)
        3:02.13 (37.47)     3:39.70 (37.57)     4:17.28 (37.58)     4:53.47 (36.19)
 22 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.88    4:53.73 JO     
                  33.54     1:10.34 (36.80)     1:47.92 (37.58)     2:24.87 (36.95)
        3:02.43 (37.56)     3:39.40 (36.97)     4:17.30 (37.90)     4:53.73 (36.43)
 23 Weissman, Emily T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.88    4:53.94 JO     
                  32.72     1:09.21 (36.49)     1:46.74 (37.53)     2:24.36 (37.62)
        3:01.60 (37.24)     3:39.53 (37.93)     4:17.09 (37.56)     4:53.94 (36.85)
 24 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              4:53.15    4:54.29 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.31 (36.68)     1:48.04 (37.73)     2:25.92 (37.88)
        3:03.66 (37.74)     3:41.28 (37.62)     4:18.62 (37.34)     4:54.29 (35.67)
 25 Fergus, Shea S      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:51.89    4:54.68 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.74 (36.63)     1:47.25 (37.51)     2:25.65 (38.40)
        3:03.54 (37.89)     3:40.97 (37.43)     4:18.98 (38.01)     4:54.68 (35.70)
 26 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.12    4:54.90 JO     
                  32.70     1:09.38 (36.68)     1:46.19 (36.81)     2:24.29 (38.10)
        3:01.52 (37.23)     3:40.11 (38.59)     4:18.00 (37.89)     4:54.90 (36.90)
 27 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              4:51.36    4:54.96 JO     
                  33.34     1:09.37 (36.03)     1:46.36 (36.99)     2:24.17 (37.81)
        3:02.34 (38.17)     3:40.47 (38.13)     4:18.48 (38.01)     4:54.96 (36.48)
 28 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              4:58.77    4:55.62 JO     
                  32.86     1:09.34 (36.48)     1:46.72 (37.38)     2:24.54 (37.82)
        3:02.45 (37.91)     3:41.04 (38.59)     4:18.80 (37.76)     4:55.62 (36.82)
 29 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.61    4:55.63 JO     
                  33.37     1:09.92 (36.55)     1:47.25 (37.33)     2:24.85 (37.60)
        3:02.87 (38.02)     3:41.07 (38.20)     4:18.93 (37.86)     4:55.63 (36.70)
 30 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.57    4:55.64 JO     
                  33.89     1:10.82 (36.93)     1:48.26 (37.44)     2:25.85 (37.59)
        3:03.42 (37.57)     3:41.22 (37.80)     4:18.92 (37.70)     4:55.64 (36.72)
 31 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          5:24.29Y   4:57.70 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.92 (36.56)     1:48.64 (38.72)     2:26.41 (37.77)
        3:04.97 (38.56)     3:43.22 (38.25)     4:20.86 (37.64)     4:57.70 (36.84)
 32 Judson, Sidney P    14 Three Village-MR     5:01.66    4:57.93 JO     
                  33.84     1:10.87 (37.03)     1:48.24 (37.37)     2:26.16 (37.92)
        3:03.91 (37.75)     3:42.52 (38.61)     4:20.50 (37.98)     4:57.93 (37.43)
 33 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:05.71    4:59.11 JO     
                  34.06     1:12.05 (37.99)     1:50.47 (38.42)     2:29.86 (39.39)
        3:07.79 (37.93)     3:46.32 (38.53)     4:23.49 (37.17)     4:59.11 (35.62)
 34 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.32    4:59.81 JO     
                  34.28     1:11.38 (37.10)     1:49.47 (38.09)     2:28.10 (38.63)
        3:06.86 (38.76)     3:45.28 (38.42)     4:23.59 (38.31)     4:59.81 (36.22)
 35 Evangelista, Ryan   13 COND-MR              5:04.64    5:00.02 JO     
                  33.13     1:10.82 (37.69)     1:48.68 (37.86)     2:27.31 (38.63)
        3:06.39 (39.08)     3:44.89 (38.50)     4:22.94 (38.05)     5:00.02 (37.08)
 36 Lantin, Alexa       14 Badger-MR            5:01.52    5:00.24 JO     
                  33.36     1:11.26 (37.90)     1:49.62 (38.36)     2:27.83 (38.21)
        3:05.80 (37.97)     3:44.19 (38.39)     4:22.32 (38.13)     5:00.24 (37.92)
 37 Labita, Victoria    14 NY Sharks-MR         5:03.43    5:00.50 JO     
                  35.05     1:12.88 (37.83)     1:50.67 (37.79)     2:29.01 (38.34)
        3:06.73 (37.72)     3:44.79 (38.06)     4:23.17 (38.38)     5:00.50 (37.33)
 38 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.27    5:01.18 JO     
                  34.59     1:12.18 (37.59)     1:50.74 (38.56)     2:29.33 (38.59)
        3:07.79 (38.46)     3:46.51 (38.72)     4:24.84 (38.33)     5:01.18 (36.34)
 39 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.34    5:01.56 JO     
                  34.22     1:11.76 (37.54)     1:49.82 (38.06)     2:28.44 (38.62)
        3:06.95 (38.51)     3:45.37 (38.42)     4:23.92 (38.55)     5:01.56 (37.64)
 40 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR              4:58.87    5:01.64 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.77 (37.28)     1:49.19 (38.42)     2:27.68 (38.49)
        3:06.65 (38.97)     3:45.38 (38.73)     4:23.90 (38.52)     5:01.64 (37.74)
 41 Giovanniello, Kirs  13 LIAC-MR              5:00.38    5:01.98 JO     
                  33.95     1:11.05 (37.10)     1:49.16 (38.11)     2:27.43 (38.27)
        3:06.22 (38.79)     3:44.99 (38.77)     4:23.72 (38.73)     5:01.98 (38.26)
 42 Falletta, Arianna   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.56    5:02.02 JO     
                  33.95     1:11.28 (37.33)     1:49.70 (38.42)     2:28.37 (38.67)
        3:07.05 (38.68)     3:46.19 (39.14)     4:24.66 (38.47)     5:02.02 (37.36)
 43 Tuttle, Mackenzie   13 MWSC-MR              4:56.98    5:02.68 JO     
                  35.75     1:14.68 (38.93)     1:53.67 (38.99)     2:32.97 (39.30)
        3:10.19 (37.22)     3:48.31 (38.12)     4:26.47 (38.16)     5:02.68 (36.21)
 44 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR              5:04.55    5:03.09 JO     
                  33.65     1:11.82 (38.17)     1:50.70 (38.88)     2:30.07 (39.37)
        3:09.34 (39.27)     3:47.66 (38.32)     4:26.77 (39.11)     5:03.09 (36.32)
 45 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               5:04.18    5:06.10 JO     
                  34.22     1:11.06 (36.84)     1:49.70 (38.64)     2:28.42 (38.72)
        3:07.95 (39.53)     3:47.60 (39.65)     4:27.40 (39.80)     5:06.10 (38.70)
 46 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          4:59.90    5:06.54 JO     
                  34.46     1:12.09 (37.63)     1:51.15 (39.06)     2:30.28 (39.13)
        3:09.62 (39.34)     3:48.54 (38.92)     4:28.19 (39.65)     5:06.54 (38.35)
 47 Shiebler, Tricia E  14 IA-MR                5:06.50    5:06.59 JO     
                  33.45     1:11.31 (37.86)     1:51.07 (39.76)     2:30.66 (39.59)
        3:10.51 (39.85)     3:50.24 (39.73)     4:29.05 (38.81)     5:06.59 (37.54)
 48 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                5:34.32Y   5:07.01 JO     
                  34.25     1:12.57 (38.32)     1:51.80 (39.23)     2:31.04 (39.24)
        3:10.67 (39.63)     3:50.05 (39.38)     4:29.24 (39.19)     5:07.01 (37.77)
 49 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.70    5:09.01 JO     
                  35.24     1:13.91 (38.67)     1:53.54 (39.63)     2:33.61 (40.07)
        3:12.36 (38.75)     3:52.03 (39.67)     4:31.02 (38.99)     5:09.01 (37.99)
 50 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              5:01.10    5:09.62 JO     
                  35.00     1:13.21 (38.21)     1:52.61 (39.40)     2:32.09 (39.48)
        3:12.08 (39.99)     3:51.42 (39.34)     4:31.34 (39.92)     5:09.62 (38.28)
 51 Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                5:02.67    5:09.80 JO     
                  34.67     1:12.61 (37.94)     1:51.61 (39.00)     2:30.65 (39.04)
        3:10.48 (39.83)     3:50.76 (40.28)     4:30.91 (40.15)     5:09.80 (38.89)
 52 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          5:04.04    5:10.81 JO     
                  34.00     1:12.02 (38.02)     1:51.19 (39.17)     2:30.77 (39.58)
        3:10.74 (39.97)     3:50.89 (40.15)     4:31.16 (40.27)     5:10.81 (39.65)
 53 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              5:06.73    5:11.03        
                  35.29     1:13.83 (38.54)     1:53.58 (39.75)     2:33.61 (40.03)
        3:13.13 (39.52)     3:52.43 (39.30)     4:32.39 (39.96)     5:11.03 (38.64)
 54 Townsend, Rachel A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.64Y   5:12.86        
                  34.70     1:12.68 (37.98)     1:52.05 (39.37)     2:31.91 (39.86)
        3:11.96 (40.05)     3:52.40 (40.44)   5:12.86 (1:20.46)                    
 55 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              5:06.53    5:15.88        
                                1:15.36 ( )     1:55.12 (39.76)     2:35.27 (40.15)
        3:16.00 (40.73)     3:56.38 (40.38)     4:36.63 (40.25)     5:15.88 (39.25)
 -- McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              4:52.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:04.87   3/22/2012 Christina Paspalas at 2012 EZ, COND-MR     
     LC JO's:   1:06.71   7/26/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                1:12.99  ZONE Zones
                1:18.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:10.64    1:09.85 ZONE    20  
                  34.24     1:09.85 (35.61)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.12    1:10.74 ZONE    17  
                  34.22     1:10.74 (36.52)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:10.82 ZONE    16  
                  34.66     1:10.82 (36.16)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.51    1:10.98 ZONE    15  
                  34.16     1:10.98 (36.82)                                        
  5 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              1:14.79    1:11.03 ZONE    14  
                  34.79     1:11.03 (36.24)                                        
  6 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              1:11.61    1:11.28 ZONE    13  
                  35.62     1:11.28 (35.66)                                        
  7 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.25    1:11.31 ZONE    12  
                  34.47     1:11.31 (36.84)                                        
  8 Johnson, Shaun A    14 Middies-MR           1:14.84    1:11.43 ZONE    11  
                  35.11     1:11.43 (36.32)                                        
  9 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.03    1:11.49 ZONE     9  
                  34.90     1:11.49 (36.59)                                        
 10 Flagiello, Mia      14 WAC-MR               1:11.02    1:11.76 ZONE     7  
                  34.92     1:11.76 (36.84)                                        
 11 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR              1:14.24    1:13.13 JO       6  
                  36.04     1:13.13 (37.09)                                        
 12 Judson, Sidney P    14 Three Village-MR     1:12.98    1:13.19 JO       5  
                  35.45     1:13.19 (37.74)                                        
 13 Quezada, Fuego V    13 PATS-MR              1:12.36    1:13.22 JO       4  
                  35.11     1:13.22 (38.11)                                        
 14 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     1:15.69    1:13.43 JO       3  
                  36.58     1:13.43 (36.85)                                        
 15 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.60    1:13.58 JO       2  
                  36.45     1:13.58 (37.13)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              1:14.12    1:13.83 JO       1  
                  36.14     1:13.83 (37.69)                                        
 17 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     1:15.98    1:13.85 JO     
                  36.72     1:13.85 (37.13)                                        
 18 Nyquist, Hannah M   13 WAC-MR               1:13.87    1:14.06 JO     
                  35.41     1:14.06 (38.65)                                        
 19 Fergus, Shea S      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.17    1:14.10 JO     
                  35.74     1:14.10 (38.36)                                        
 20 Tillman, Victoria   13 WEST-MR              1:15.87    1:14.13 JO     
                  36.21     1:14.13 (37.92)                                        
 21 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              1:16.09    1:14.15 JO     
                  36.34     1:14.15 (37.81)                                        
 22 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:17.18    1:14.16 JO     
                  36.30     1:14.16 (37.86)                                        
 23 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.56    1:14.35 JO     
                  36.14     1:14.35 (38.21)                                        
 24 Boccio, Ashley A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.60    1:14.52 JO     
                  36.47     1:14.52 (38.05)                                        
 25 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.63    1:14.53 JO     
                  36.09     1:14.53 (38.44)                                        
 26 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:14.49    1:14.58 JO     
                  36.65     1:14.58 (37.93)                                        
 26 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:14.58 JO     
                  36.78     1:14.58 (37.80)                                        
 28 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:16.81    1:14.72 JO     
                  36.76     1:14.72 (37.96)                                        
 29 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              1:13.29    1:14.86 JO     
                  36.50     1:14.86 (38.36)                                        
 30 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:17.14    1:14.92 JO     
                  35.92     1:14.92 (39.00)                                        
 31 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              1:15.43    1:14.94 JO     
                  36.01     1:14.94 (38.93)                                        
 32 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.90Y   1:15.25 JO     
                  36.75     1:15.25 (38.50)                                        
 33 Frenkel, Lea        13 CFJV-MR              1:16.09    1:15.26 JO     
                  36.38     1:15.26 (38.88)                                        
 34 Courtney, Julia M   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.68    1:15.29 JO     
                  36.73     1:15.29 (38.56)                                        
 35 Wong, Madeline      14 NYCC-MR              1:16.95    1:15.41 JO     
                  35.62     1:15.41 (39.79)                                        
 36 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     1:17.07    1:15.86 JO     
                  36.04     1:15.86 (39.82)                                        
 37 Franco, Vanessa     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95    1:15.93 JO     
 38 Llewellyn, Christi  14 CSC-MR               1:06.37Y   1:16.18 JO     
                  36.35     1:16.18 (39.83)                                        
 39 Cianciotto, Daniel  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.41    1:16.23 JO     
                  38.33     1:16.23 (37.90)                                        
 40 McLoughlin, Molly   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.45    1:16.36 JO     
                  36.64     1:16.36 (39.72)                                        
 41 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.42    1:16.38 JO     
                  36.79     1:16.38 (39.59)                                        
 42 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.49    1:16.42 JO     
                  37.13     1:16.42 (39.29)                                        
 43 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          1:16.85    1:16.43 JO     
                  37.18     1:16.43 (39.25)                                        
 44 Falletta, Arianna   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.20    1:16.59 JO     
                  37.50     1:16.59 (39.09)                                        
 45 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.46    1:16.62 JO     
                  36.58     1:16.62 (40.04)                                        
 46 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:16.64 JO     
                  37.49     1:16.64 (39.15)                                        
 47 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.21    1:16.79 JO     
                  36.88     1:16.79 (39.91)                                        
 48 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.30    1:16.83 JO     
                  37.94     1:16.83 (38.89)                                        
 49 Evangelista, Ryan   13 COND-MR              1:16.98    1:16.90 JO     
                  37.57     1:16.90 (39.33)                                        
 50 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.20    1:16.95 JO     
                  37.76     1:16.95 (39.19)                                        
 51 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:16.52    1:16.96 JO     
                  36.64     1:16.96 (40.32)                                        
 52 Weissman, Emily T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.54    1:16.98 JO     
                  37.55     1:16.98 (39.43)                                        
 53 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.36    1:17.77 JO     
                  37.38     1:17.77 (40.39)                                        
 54 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                1:17.17    1:17.79 JO     
                  37.11     1:17.79 (40.68)                                        
 55 Flagiello, Olivia   14 WAC-MR               1:14.47    1:17.90 JO     
                  37.29     1:17.90 (40.61)                                        
 56 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.46    1:17.98 JO     
                  38.32     1:17.98 (39.66)                                        
 57 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR               1:18.08    1:18.14 JO     
                  37.85     1:18.14 (40.29)                                        
 58 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:18.23 JO     
                  38.30     1:18.23 (39.93)                                        
 59 Mattei, Monica A    14 BBSC-MR              1:17.24    1:18.55        
                  37.48     1:18.55 (41.07)                                        
 60 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:18.25    1:18.74        
                  37.85     1:18.74 (40.89)                                        
 61 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:19.08        
                  38.21     1:19.08 (40.87)                                        
 62 Kirkland, Tiffany   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.97    1:19.33        
                  39.13     1:19.33 (40.20)                                        
 63 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.98    1:19.57        
                  37.11     1:19.57 (42.46)                                        
 64 Nasti, Amanda M     13 HYB-MR               1:18.49    1:20.15        
                  38.98     1:20.15 (41.17)                                        
 65 Myers, Claire J     14 SSL-MR               1:04.93Y   1:23.62        
                  40.06     1:23.62 (43.56)                                        
 -- Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.85          DQ (38.20)                                        
 -- Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.28         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  34.18          DQ (35.58)                                        
 -- Nichols, Mary H     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.39Y        DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.65Y        DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.52          DQ (39.23)                                        
 -- Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR              1:17.06         DQ        
      False start
                  37.72          DQ (40.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:17.39   7/15/1999 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
     LC JO's:   2:24.56   7/15/1984 Lea Loveless, BSC                          
                2:35.29  ZONE Zones
                2:48.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR              2:30.01    2:28.14 ZONE    20  
                  35.03     1:12.07 (37.04)     1:50.39 (38.32)     2:28.14 (37.75)
  2 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.15    2:30.00 ZONE    17  
                  34.62     1:11.69 (37.07)     1:51.08 (39.39)     2:30.00 (38.92)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.14    2:30.20 ZONE    16  
                  35.06     1:12.17 (37.11)     1:51.03 (38.86)     2:30.20 (39.17)
  4 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.68    2:32.97 ZONE    15  
                  35.67     1:14.91 (39.24)     1:54.26 (39.35)     2:32.97 (38.71)
  5 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              2:39.57    2:33.56 ZONE    14  
                  35.84     1:14.69 (38.85)     1:54.77 (40.08)     2:33.56 (38.79)
  6 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.33    2:33.62 ZONE    13  
                  36.37     1:15.27 (38.90)     1:54.66 (39.39)     2:33.62 (38.96)
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.74    2:33.79 ZONE    12  
                  35.62     1:14.75 (39.13)     1:54.82 (40.07)     2:33.79 (38.97)
  8 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              2:34.51    2:34.52 ZONE    11  
                  36.73     1:15.54 (38.81)     1:55.48 (39.94)     2:34.52 (39.04)
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.33    2:34.83 ZONE     9  
                  37.75     1:16.24 (38.49)     1:56.01 (39.77)     2:34.83 (38.82)
 10 Johnson, Shaun A    14 Middies-MR           2:15.96Y   2:35.34 JO       7  
                  36.39     1:15.03 (38.64)     1:54.85 (39.82)     2:35.34 (40.49)
 11 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.16    2:35.81 JO       6  
                  36.21     1:15.37 (39.16)     1:56.09 (40.72)     2:35.81 (39.72)
 12 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.04    2:35.98 JO       5  
                  36.61     1:15.56 (38.95)     1:56.14 (40.58)     2:35.98 (39.84)
 13 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              2:44.15    2:36.20 JO       4  
                  36.83     1:15.70 (38.87)     1:56.42 (40.72)     2:36.20 (39.78)
 14 Courtney, Julia M   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.22    2:36.41 JO       3  
                  36.96     1:16.05 (39.09)     1:56.37 (40.32)     2:36.41 (40.04)
 15 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.39    2:36.45 JO       2  
                  36.90     1:17.26 (40.36)     1:57.23 (39.97)     2:36.45 (39.22)
 16 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              2:39.70    2:36.55 JO       1  
                  37.69     1:17.35 (39.66)     1:57.37 (40.02)     2:36.55 (39.18)
 17 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              2:47.84    2:36.97 JO     
                  37.18     1:16.70 (39.52)     1:57.36 (40.66)     2:36.97 (39.61)
 18 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.50    2:37.02 JO     
                  37.21     1:16.41 (39.20)     1:57.10 (40.69)     2:37.02 (39.92)
 19 Judson, Sidney P    14 Three Village-MR     2:37.29    2:37.96 JO     
                  36.13     1:15.75 (39.62)     1:57.01 (41.26)     2:37.96 (40.95)
 20 Tillman, Victoria   13 WEST-MR              2:41.58    2:38.08 JO     
                  37.69     1:17.91 (40.22)     1:58.55 (40.64)     2:38.08 (39.53)
 21 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:34.87    2:38.09 JO     
                  37.63     1:17.23 (39.60)     1:57.73 (40.50)     2:38.09 (40.36)
 22 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     2:40.64    2:38.13 JO     
                  38.14     1:18.78 (40.64)     1:58.79 (40.01)     2:38.13 (39.34)
 23 Quezada, Fuego V    13 PATS-MR              2:39.63    2:38.30 JO     
                  37.29     1:18.47 (41.18)     1:59.00 (40.53)     2:38.30 (39.30)
 24 Fergus, Shea S      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.74    2:38.49 JO     
                  35.74     1:16.16 (40.42)     1:57.48 (41.32)     2:38.49 (41.01)
 25 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     2:38.08    2:38.86 JO     
                  37.90     1:18.11 (40.21)     1:58.95 (40.84)     2:38.86 (39.91)
 26 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.64    2:39.03 JO     
                  38.28     1:18.15 (39.87)     1:59.22 (41.07)     2:39.03 (39.81)
 27 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:40.12    2:39.46 JO     
                  37.10     1:17.75 (40.65)     1:58.78 (41.03)     2:39.46 (40.68)
 28 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.64    2:39.64 JO     
                  37.12     1:17.52 (40.40)     1:59.12 (41.60)     2:39.64 (40.52)
 29 Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.74    2:39.79 JO     
                  37.13     1:18.18 (41.05)     1:59.70 (41.52)     2:39.79 (40.09)
 30 Weissman, Emily T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.86    2:40.19 JO     
                  39.15     1:21.19 (42.04)     2:00.64 (39.45)     2:40.19 (39.55)
 31 Melnyk, MaryKate K  14 Badger-MR            2:34.51    2:40.30 JO     
                  36.04     1:15.81 (39.77)     1:58.21 (42.40)     2:40.30 (42.09)
 32 Falletta, Arianna   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.93    2:40.31 JO     
                  37.86     1:18.06 (40.20)     1:59.67 (41.61)     2:40.31 (40.64)
 33 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:48.08    2:40.79 JO     
                  37.79     1:18.17 (40.38)     1:59.86 (41.69)     2:40.79 (40.93)
 34 Messinger, Sophie   14 COND-MR              2:42.19    2:41.04 JO     
                  37.60     1:17.91 (40.31)     2:00.35 (42.44)     2:41.04 (40.69)
 35 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              2:44.32    2:41.26 JO     
                  38.12     1:18.61 (40.49)     2:00.20 (41.59)     2:41.26 (41.06)
 36 Nyquist, Hannah M   13 WAC-MR               2:43.05    2:41.33 JO     
                  38.07     1:18.44 (40.37)     2:00.50 (42.06)     2:41.33 (40.83)
 37 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.72    2:41.47 JO     
                  37.59     1:18.12 (40.53)     2:00.01 (41.89)     2:41.47 (41.46)
 38 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              2:39.07    2:41.61 JO     
                  38.49     1:18.64 (40.15)     2:00.59 (41.95)     2:41.61 (41.02)
 39 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:45.57    2:41.63 JO     
                  37.47     1:18.21 (40.74)     1:59.92 (41.71)     2:41.63 (41.71)
 40 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.43    2:41.75 JO     
                  38.28     1:19.10 (40.82)     2:01.09 (41.99)     2:41.75 (40.66)
 41 Giunta, Natalia L   14 Three Village-MR     2:46.16    2:43.17 JO     
                  37.76     1:18.21 (40.45)     2:00.38 (42.17)     2:43.17 (42.79)
 42 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              2:45.02    2:43.18 JO     
                  38.08     1:19.27 (41.19)     2:02.15 (42.88)     2:43.18 (41.03)
 43 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          2:45.13    2:43.40 JO     
                  39.04     1:20.35 (41.31)     2:02.63 (42.28)     2:43.40 (40.77)
 44 McLoughlin, Molly   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.72    2:43.84 JO     
                  37.86     1:19.18 (41.32)   2:43.84 (1:24.66)                    
 45 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.07    2:44.12 JO     
                  37.54     1:19.47 (41.93)   2:44.12 (1:24.65)                    
 46 Tuttle, Mackenzie   13 MWSC-MR              2:45.10    2:44.23 JO     
                  38.93     1:20.83 (41.90)     2:03.34 (42.51)     2:44.23 (40.89)
 47 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.75    2:45.05 JO     
                  38.82     1:20.80 (41.98)     2:03.37 (42.57)     2:45.05 (41.68)
 48 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.99    2:45.16 JO     
                  38.31     1:19.90 (41.59)     2:03.05 (43.15)     2:45.16 (42.11)
 49 Zaslaw, Katie S     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.55    2:45.25 JO     
                  39.08     1:21.19 (42.11)     2:03.99 (42.80)     2:45.25 (41.26)
 50 Cianciotto, Daniel  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.64    2:45.37 JO     
                  39.91     1:20.80 (40.89)   2:45.37 (1:24.57)                    
 51 Simpfenderfer, Kim  13 RFAC-MR              2:45.26    2:45.50 JO     
                  38.78     1:20.98 (42.20)     2:03.69 (42.71)     2:45.50 (41.81)
 52 Evangelista, Ryan   13 COND-MR              2:48.46    2:45.66 JO     
                  38.22     1:20.24 (42.02)   2:45.66 (1:25.42)                    
 53 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.30    2:46.04 JO     
                  39.20     1:21.60 (42.40)     2:06.01 (44.41)     2:46.04 (40.03)
 54 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.32    2:46.30 JO     
                  39.28     1:21.19 (41.91)     2:03.65 (42.46)     2:46.30 (42.65)
 55 Frenkel, Lea        13 CFJV-MR              2:48.11    2:46.52 JO     
                  38.52     1:20.94 (42.42)     2:04.87 (43.93)     2:46.52 (41.65)
 56 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.31    2:46.82 JO     
                  39.21     1:21.19 (41.98)     2:04.82 (43.63)     2:46.82 (42.00)
 57 Fetherston, Elizab  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.26    2:47.15 JO     
                  40.75     1:22.96 (42.21)     2:05.48 (42.52)     2:47.15 (41.67)
 58 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR               2:46.84    2:47.55 JO     
                  38.50     1:20.60 (42.10)     2:04.13 (43.53)     2:47.55 (43.42)
 59 Wong, Madeline      14 NYCC-MR              2:44.94    2:47.57 JO     
                  37.52     1:19.46 (41.94)   2:47.57 (1:28.11)                    
 60 Shields, Carter I   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.55    2:47.96 JO     
                  39.54     1:22.32 (42.78)     2:06.74 (44.42)     2:47.96 (41.22)
 61 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               2:48.99    2:48.03 JO     
                  39.21     1:21.90 (42.69)     2:05.30 (43.40)     2:48.03 (42.73)
 62 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              2:43.96    2:48.23 JO     
                  38.10     1:19.96 (41.86)     2:03.91 (43.95)     2:48.23 (44.32)
 63 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.96    2:48.86 JO     
                  40.38     1:23.66 (43.28)     2:06.97 (43.31)     2:48.86 (41.89)
 64 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:48.16    2:49.29        
                  38.81     1:21.32 (42.51)   2:49.29 (1:27.97)                    
 65 Dauz, Aleksandra N  14 LIAC-MR              2:47.29    2:49.70        
                  38.27     1:19.61 (41.34)     2:04.19 (44.58)     2:49.70 (45.51)
 66 Rogers, Allison     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.21    2:50.19        
                  40.42     1:23.47 (43.05)     2:07.14 (43.67)     2:50.19 (43.05)
 67 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          2:43.16    2:51.13        
                  39.77     1:22.97 (43.20)     2:07.69 (44.72)     2:51.13 (43.44)
 68 Kontos, Kristina    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.66    2:51.90        
                  40.35     1:23.26 (42.91)     2:07.44 (44.18)     2:51.90 (44.46)
 69 Kirkland, Tiffany   13 LIAC-MR              2:48.25    2:52.40        
                  40.99     1:25.42 (44.43)     2:09.17 (43.75)     2:52.40 (43.23)
 -- Boccio, Ashley A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.90     1:19.26 (41.36)     2:02.07 (42.81)          DQ (40.89)
 -- Flagiello, Olivia   14 WAC-MR               2:44.00         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:32.85         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  34.81     1:12.46 (37.65)     1:51.23 (38.77)          DQ (37.36)
 -- Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.98         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.94     1:22.38 (42.44)     2:06.13 (43.75)          DQ (42.75)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:09.65   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009  Speedo, AGUA-MR         
     LC JO's:   1:15.85   7/27/2012 Angelika Wikiel, TWISTERS                  
                1:23.59  ZONE Zones
                1:31.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:20.96    1:19.32 ZONE    20  
                  37.33     1:19.32 (41.99)                                        
  2 Flagiello, Mia      14 WAC-MR               1:21.92    1:19.56 ZONE    17  
                  37.22     1:19.56 (42.34)                                        
  3 Mungroo, Melissa R  13 COND-MR              1:22.96    1:19.87 ZONE    16  
                  37.80     1:19.87 (42.07)                                        
  4 Wikiel, Zaklina E   13 UNLGA-MR             1:15.77    1:19.93 ZONE    15  
                  38.68     1:19.93 (41.25)                                        
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              1:20.89    1:19.97 ZONE    14  
                  37.80     1:19.97 (42.17)                                        
  6 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.05    1:20.35 ZONE    13  
                  38.00     1:20.35 (42.35)                                        
  7 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:19.96    1:20.62 ZONE    12  
                  38.36     1:20.62 (42.26)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.35    1:20.64 ZONE    11  
                  38.45     1:20.64 (42.19)                                        
  9 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:22.29    1:20.68 ZONE     9  
                  38.57     1:20.68 (42.11)                                        
 10 Dauchez, Alice M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.71    1:21.77 ZONE     7  
                  39.00     1:21.77 (42.77)                                        
 11 Kleinsmith, Maggie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.20    1:22.22 ZONE     6  
                  37.89     1:22.22 (44.33)                                        
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              1:23.83    1:22.24 ZONE     5  
                  38.52     1:22.24 (43.72)                                        
 13 Townsend, Rachel A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.52    1:22.52 ZONE     4  
                  39.04     1:22.52 (43.48)                                        
 14 Han, Michelle       13 GATE-MR              1:24.03    1:22.69 ZONE     3  
                  39.10     1:22.69 (43.59)                                        
 15 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR              1:23.36    1:22.74 ZONE     2  
                  38.67     1:22.74 (44.07)                                        
 16 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.38    1:22.84 ZONE     1  
                  39.49     1:22.84 (43.35)                                        
 17 Judson, Sidney P    14 Three Village-MR     1:22.71    1:24.01 JO     
                  39.31     1:24.01 (44.70)                                        
 18 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:22.43    1:24.04 JO     
                  39.88     1:24.04 (44.16)                                        
 19 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:22.85    1:24.05 JO     
                  39.40     1:24.05 (44.65)                                        
 20 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:22.94    1:24.59 JO     
                  39.32     1:24.59 (45.27)                                        
 21 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.25    1:24.99 JO     
                  40.85     1:24.99 (44.14)                                        
 22 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.44    1:25.14 JO     
                  39.26     1:25.14 (45.88)                                        
 23 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.91    1:25.31 JO     
                  40.40     1:25.31 (44.91)                                        
 24 Lantin, Alexa       14 Badger-MR            1:26.22    1:25.46 JO     
                  41.04     1:25.46 (44.42)                                        
 25 McLoughlin, Molly   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.14    1:25.75 JO     
                  40.85     1:25.75 (44.90)                                        
 26 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              1:27.48    1:25.88 JO     
                  39.33     1:25.88 (46.55)                                        
 27 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              1:26.30    1:26.27 JO     
                  39.97     1:26.27 (46.30)                                        
 28 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     1:30.02    1:26.38 JO     
                  41.51     1:26.38 (44.87)                                        
 29 Wetherbee, Hailey   13 IA-MR                1:28.16    1:26.40 JO     
                  39.64     1:26.40 (46.76)                                        
 30 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               1:27.15    1:26.45 JO     
                  41.19     1:26.45 (45.26)                                        
 31 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              1:27.82    1:26.97 JO     
                  41.14     1:26.97 (45.83)                                        
 32 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              1:29.51    1:26.98 JO     
                  41.55     1:26.98 (45.43)                                        
 32 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              1:24.86    1:26.98 JO     
                  41.61     1:26.98 (45.37)                                        
 34 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.33    1:27.22 JO     
                  41.39     1:27.22 (45.83)                                        
 35 Tillman, Victoria   13 WEST-MR              1:27.94    1:27.32 JO     
                  40.76     1:27.32 (46.56)                                        
 36 Evangelista, Ryan   13 COND-MR              1:29.43    1:27.47 JO     
                  41.73     1:27.47 (45.74)                                        
 37 Falletta, Arianna   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.24    1:27.56 JO     
                  41.94     1:27.56 (45.62)                                        
 38 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:25.72    1:27.60 JO     
                  41.07     1:27.60 (46.53)                                        
 39 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              1:25.51    1:27.82 JO     
                  41.26     1:27.82 (46.56)                                        
 40 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.81    1:27.97 JO     
                  41.81     1:27.97 (46.16)                                        
 41 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               1:28.45    1:28.06 JO     
                  41.54     1:28.06 (46.52)                                        
 42 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:29.04    1:28.14 JO     
                  42.76     1:28.14 (45.38)                                        
 43 Dolan, Caroline A   14 LBA-MR               1:30.68    1:28.31 JO     
                  42.58     1:28.31 (45.73)                                        
 44 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.27    1:28.38 JO     
                  42.15     1:28.38 (46.23)                                        
 45 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              1:27.98    1:28.55 JO     
                  41.34     1:28.55 (47.21)                                        
 46 Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR              1:29.65    1:28.83 JO     
                  41.66     1:28.83 (47.17)                                        
 47 Nichols, Mary H     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.72    1:29.15 JO     
                  42.93     1:29.15 (46.22)                                        
 48 Novo, Samantha G    13 SPAR-MR              1:28.41    1:29.34 JO     
                  42.38     1:29.34 (46.96)                                        
 49 Sinconegui, Emilia  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.69    1:29.45 JO     
                  42.45     1:29.45 (47.00)                                        
 50 Ting, Olivia        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.21    1:29.46 JO     
                  42.59     1:29.46 (46.87)                                        
 51 Gioia, Meredith S   14 Phoenix-MR           1:30.15    1:29.50 JO     
                  41.48     1:29.50 (48.02)                                        
 51 Vanella, Nicolette  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.28    1:29.50 JO     
                  43.64     1:29.50 (45.86)                                        
 51 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:29.50 JO     
                  42.15     1:29.50 (47.35)                                        
 54 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.56    1:29.54 JO     
                  41.53     1:29.54 (48.01)                                        
 55 Phelan, Kaitlyn     13 CFJV-MR              1:27.89    1:29.79 JO     
                  42.73     1:29.79 (47.06)                                        
 56 Levin, Emma M       14 LBA-MR               1:27.38    1:29.80 JO     
                  42.33     1:29.80 (47.47)                                        
 57 Mroczek, Charista   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.86    1:29.94 JO     
                  42.04     1:29.94 (47.90)                                        
 57 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.95    1:29.94 JO     
                  42.67     1:29.94 (47.27)                                        
 59 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                1:26.83    1:30.02 JO     
                  42.07     1:30.02 (47.95)                                        
 60 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              1:30.37    1:30.28 JO     
                  42.90     1:30.28 (47.38)                                        
 61 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:29.81    1:30.34 JO     
                  43.31     1:30.34 (47.03)                                        
 62 Moskowitz, Mary K   14 Phoenix-MR           1:30.82    1:30.42 JO     
                  43.11     1:30.42 (47.31)                                        
 63 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR              1:30.61    1:30.48 JO     
                  42.55     1:30.48 (47.93)                                        
 64 Cianciotto, Daniel  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.61    1:30.84 JO     
                  42.20     1:30.84 (48.64)                                        
 65 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:30.99 JO     
                  43.17     1:30.99 (47.82)                                        
 66 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          1:30.12    1:31.01 JO     
                  43.30     1:31.01 (47.71)                                        
 67 Tobia, Phiona       13 Phoenix-MR           1:30.95    1:31.57        
                  42.56     1:31.57 (49.01)                                        
 68 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               1:30.91    1:31.99        
                  42.66     1:31.99 (49.33)                                        
 69 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:31.32    1:32.24        
                  44.86     1:32.24 (47.38)                                        
 70 Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.98    1:32.56        
                  43.66     1:32.56 (48.90)                                        
 71 Quezada, Fuego V    13 PATS-MR              1:29.95    1:32.68        
                  44.29     1:32.68 (48.39)                                        
 72 MacDonald, Sarah A  14 CFJV-MR              1:16.32Y   1:33.10        
                  43.57     1:33.10 (49.53)                                        
 73 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              1:30.18    1:33.52        
                  45.14     1:33.52 (48.38)                                        
 74 Zezula, Katarzyna   14 Twisters-MR          1:31.35    1:34.34        
                  43.49     1:34.34 (50.85)                                        
 75 Flagiello, Olivia   14 WAC-MR               1:28.18    1:34.44        
                  44.12     1:34.44 (50.32)                                        
 -- Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              1:31.34         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Bartlett, Grace     13 SMC-MR               1:29.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:29.06   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's:   2:40.11   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                2:57.19  ZONE Zones
                3:15.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dauchez, Alice M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.51    2:49.92 ZONE    20  
                  39.52     1:23.31 (43.79)     2:07.18 (43.87)     2:49.92 (42.74)
  2 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.10    2:51.06 ZONE    17  
                  39.50     1:23.15 (43.65)     2:07.17 (44.02)     2:51.06 (43.89)
  3 Wikiel, Zaklina E   13 UNLGA-MR             2:41.65    2:52.86 ZONE    16  
                  39.91     1:23.67 (43.76)     2:08.80 (45.13)     2:52.86 (44.06)
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.67    2:52.94 ZONE    15  
                  38.50     1:21.80 (43.30)     2:07.75 (45.95)     2:52.94 (45.19)
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR              2:54.02    2:53.39 ZONE    14  
                  40.37     1:24.40 (44.03)     2:09.51 (45.11)     2:53.39 (43.88)
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              2:54.53    2:53.42 ZONE    13  
                  38.74     1:23.59 (44.85)     2:08.99 (45.40)     2:53.42 (44.43)
  7 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.15    2:54.34 ZONE    12  
                  39.69     1:23.72 (44.03)     2:08.94 (45.22)     2:54.34 (45.40)
  8 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:55.09    2:54.54 ZONE    11  
                  39.88     1:24.32 (44.44)     2:08.87 (44.55)     2:54.54 (45.67)
  9 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:56.81    2:55.04 ZONE     9  
                  39.25     1:22.63 (43.38)     2:09.00 (46.37)     2:55.04 (46.04)
 10 Mungroo, Melissa R  13 COND-MR              2:57.89    2:55.43 ZONE     7  
                  40.51     1:25.60 (45.09)     2:10.86 (45.26)     2:55.43 (44.57)
 11 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:55.88    2:56.29 ZONE     6  
                  40.69     1:24.92 (44.23)     2:10.66 (45.74)     2:56.29 (45.63)
 12 Judson, Sidney P    14 Three Village-MR     2:58.58    2:58.72 JO       5  
                  40.62     1:25.91 (45.29)     2:12.29 (46.38)     2:58.72 (46.43)
 13 Han, Michelle       13 GATE-MR              2:59.32    2:59.12 JO       4  
                  39.39     1:24.52 (45.13)     2:11.97 (47.45)     2:59.12 (47.15)
 14 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              3:03.61    2:59.15 JO       3  
                  40.32     1:25.18 (44.86)     2:12.42 (47.24)     2:59.15 (46.73)
 15 Lantin, Alexa       14 Badger-MR            3:01.54    2:59.16 JO       2  
                  40.98     1:26.76 (45.78)     2:13.56 (46.80)     2:59.16 (45.60)
 16 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:50.68    2:59.38 JO       1  
                  40.94     1:26.57 (45.63)     2:13.13 (46.56)     2:59.38 (46.25)
 17 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          3:00.57    3:00.12 JO     
                  40.46     1:26.41 (45.95)     2:12.38 (45.97)     3:00.12 (47.74)
 18 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.13    3:00.19 JO     
                  41.41     1:27.87 (46.46)     2:14.40 (46.53)     3:00.19 (45.79)
 19 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR              2:59.46    3:00.55 JO     
                  40.94     1:26.28 (45.34)     2:13.21 (46.93)     3:00.55 (47.34)
 20 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.56    3:00.87 JO     
                  40.15     1:25.23 (45.08)     2:12.40 (47.17)     3:00.87 (48.47)
 21 Townsend, Rachel A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.57    3:00.90 JO     
                  40.33     1:25.84 (45.51)     2:13.53 (47.69)     3:00.90 (47.37)
 22 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.58    3:01.25 JO     
                  42.03     1:28.55 (46.52)     2:14.74 (46.19)     3:01.25 (46.51)
 23 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     3:06.45    3:01.79 JO     
                  43.31     1:29.65 (46.34)     2:16.22 (46.57)     3:01.79 (45.57)
 24 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:58.72    3:03.30 JO     
                  40.17     1:26.66 (46.49)     2:16.05 (49.39)     3:03.30 (47.25)
 25 Falletta, Arianna   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.92    3:04.82 JO     
                  42.87     1:29.94 (47.07)     2:17.58 (47.64)     3:04.82 (47.24)
 26 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              3:04.37    3:04.99 JO     
                  41.19     1:27.59 (46.40)     2:17.75 (50.16)     3:04.99 (47.24)
 26 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              3:09.80    3:04.99 JO     
                  43.27     1:30.82 (47.55)     2:18.14 (47.32)     3:04.99 (46.85)
 28 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              3:03.59    3:05.57 JO     
                  41.58     1:27.95 (46.37)     2:17.33 (49.38)     3:05.57 (48.24)
 29 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              3:06.62    3:05.69 JO     
                  42.43     1:29.67 (47.24)     2:19.23 (49.56)     3:05.69 (46.46)
 30 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          3:07.13    3:05.83 JO     
                  42.00     1:29.40 (47.40)     2:18.08 (48.68)     3:05.83 (47.75)
 31 McLoughlin, Molly   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.10    3:07.25 JO     
                  42.62     1:30.96 (48.34)     2:18.95 (47.99)     3:07.25 (48.30)
 32 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              3:02.97    3:07.92 JO     
                  41.44     1:29.04 (47.60)     2:18.11 (49.07)     3:07.92 (49.81)
 33 Ryan, Emily R       14 FA-MR                3:06.22    3:08.06 JO     
                  42.09     1:30.58 (48.49)     2:19.69 (49.11)     3:08.06 (48.37)
 34 Evangelista, Ryan   13 COND-MR              3:11.42    3:08.77 JO     
                  43.38     1:31.76 (48.38)     2:21.59 (49.83)     3:08.77 (47.18)
 35 Conforti, Nicole M  14 PATS-MR              3:10.01    3:08.95 JO     
                  43.66     1:31.85 (48.19)     2:19.79 (47.94)     3:08.95 (49.16)
 36 Mroczek, Charista   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.32    3:09.47 JO     
                  44.30     1:32.76 (48.46)     2:22.10 (49.34)     3:09.47 (47.37)
 37 Dolan, Caroline A   14 LBA-MR               3:14.01    3:09.62 JO     
                  43.93     1:32.87 (48.94)     2:22.46 (49.59)     3:09.62 (47.16)
 38 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.25    3:10.57 JO     
                  42.12     1:30.86 (48.74)     2:20.39 (49.53)     3:10.57 (50.18)
 39 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.17    3:10.58 JO     
                  44.61     1:33.48 (48.87)     2:22.85 (49.37)     3:10.58 (47.73)
 40 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               3:10.74    3:10.60 JO     
                  41.57     1:30.28 (48.71)     2:20.71 (50.43)     3:10.60 (49.89)
 41 Bartlett, Grace     13 SMC-MR               3:13.48    3:11.28 JO     
                  43.70     1:32.73 (49.03)     2:23.85 (51.12)     3:11.28 (47.43)
 42 Phelan, Kaitlyn     13 CFJV-MR              3:13.53    3:11.46 JO     
                  44.08     1:33.57 (49.49)     2:23.71 (50.14)     3:11.46 (47.75)
 43 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.13    3:12.29 JO     
                  43.52     1:31.74 (48.22)     2:22.80 (51.06)     3:12.29 (49.49)
 44 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              3:14.19    3:12.35 JO     
                  43.91     1:33.20 (49.29)     2:23.03 (49.83)     3:12.35 (49.32)
 45 Novo, Samantha G    13 SPAR-MR              3:07.85    3:12.50 JO     
                  43.99     1:32.65 (48.66)     2:23.55 (50.90)     3:12.50 (48.95)
 46 Levin, Emma M       14 LBA-MR               3:12.70    3:12.54 JO     
                  43.24     1:32.13 (48.89)     2:22.87 (50.74)     3:12.54 (49.67)
 47 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              3:07.15    3:12.70 JO     
                  43.39     1:33.52 (50.13)     2:22.80 (49.28)     3:12.70 (49.90)
 48 Molestina, Ana T    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:12.94    3:12.94 JO     
                  43.79     1:32.02 (48.23)     2:22.04 (50.02)     3:12.94 (50.90)
 49 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              3:12.84    3:13.22 JO     
                  42.96     1:32.81 (49.85)     2:23.53 (50.72)     3:13.22 (49.69)
 50 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.92    3:13.32 JO     
                  43.25     1:33.23 (49.98)     2:25.11 (51.88)     3:13.32 (48.21)
 51 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              3:13.86    3:14.11 JO     
                  43.67     1:31.52 (47.85)     2:22.26 (50.74)     3:14.11 (51.85)
 52 Horwitz, Rebecca A  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:14.39    3:14.19 JO     
                  44.72     1:33.11 (48.39)     2:23.37 (50.26)     3:14.19 (50.82)
 53 Pusateri, Jillian   13 LIAC-MR              3:12.59    3:14.23 JO     
                  45.76     1:35.56 (49.80)     2:25.08 (49.52)     3:14.23 (49.15)
 54 Moskowitz, Mary K   14 Phoenix-MR           3:15.23    3:14.77 JO     
                  43.71     1:33.16 (49.45)     2:24.18 (51.02)     3:14.77 (50.59)
 55 Cianciotto, Daniel  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.69    3:17.13        
                  45.67     1:36.56 (50.89)     2:26.99 (50.43)     3:17.13 (50.14)
 56 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               3:14.87    3:17.35        
                  46.07     1:36.64 (50.57)     2:28.16 (51.52)     3:17.35 (49.19)
 57 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.08    3:24.12        
                  45.73     1:37.15 (51.42)     2:31.45 (54.30)     3:24.12 (52.67)
 -- McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              3:00.05         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              3:01.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:02.71   3/28/2006 Alex FORRESTER at 2006 USA Nat, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's:   1:05.20   7/15/1979 Terri McGuirk, LISC                        
                1:10.99  ZONE Zones
                1:17.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.33    1:05.92 ZONE    20  
                  32.11     1:05.92 (33.81)                                        
  2 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:07.05 ZONE    17  
                  32.06     1:07.05 (34.99)                                        
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:07.32 ZONE    16  
                  31.57     1:07.32 (35.75)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.61    1:07.42 ZONE    15  
                  32.07     1:07.42 (35.35)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.35    1:07.91 ZONE    14  
                  31.86     1:07.91 (36.05)                                        
  6 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.12    1:07.94 ZONE    13  
                  31.37     1:07.94 (36.57)                                        
  7 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.58    1:09.20 ZONE    12  
                  33.18     1:09.20 (36.02)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.84    1:09.70 ZONE    10  
                  33.04     1:09.70 (36.66)                                        
  8 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.31    1:09.70 ZONE    10  
                  32.28     1:09.70 (37.42)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.61    1:09.80 ZONE     7  
                  32.72     1:09.80 (37.08)                                        
 11 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.41    1:09.81 ZONE     6  
                  32.66     1:09.81 (37.15)                                        
 12 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     1:08.56    1:09.83 ZONE     5  
                  33.12     1:09.83 (36.71)                                        
 13 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              1:10.28    1:09.93 ZONE     4  
                  33.14     1:09.93 (36.79)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.94    1:10.85 ZONE     3  
                  33.05     1:10.85 (37.80)                                        
 15 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.25    1:11.52 JO       2  
                  33.54     1:11.52 (37.98)                                        
 16 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:11.74 JO       1  
                  33.97     1:11.74 (37.77)                                        
 17 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.26    1:11.80 JO     
                  33.97     1:11.80 (37.83)                                        
 18 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          1:12.40    1:11.86 JO     
                  34.53     1:11.86 (37.33)                                        
 19 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.64    1:11.88 JO     
                  33.99     1:11.88 (37.89)                                        
 20 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              1:12.07    1:11.89 JO     
                  34.67     1:11.89 (37.22)                                        
 21 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              1:12.13    1:12.03 JO     
                  32.37     1:12.03 (39.66)                                        
 22 Quezada, Fuego V    13 PATS-MR              1:12.26    1:12.10 JO     
                  33.66     1:12.10 (38.44)                                        
 23 Simmons, Hannah H   14 Badger-MR            1:17.83    1:12.21 JO     
                  33.36     1:12.21 (38.85)                                        
 24 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     1:13.02    1:12.22 JO     
                  33.65     1:12.22 (38.57)                                        
 25 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              1:10.51    1:12.26 JO     
                  34.74     1:12.26 (37.52)                                        
 26 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.67    1:12.38 JO     
                  34.68     1:12.38 (37.70)                                        
 27 Johnson, Shaun A    14 Middies-MR           1:15.84    1:12.43 JO     
                  33.57     1:12.43 (38.86)                                        
 28 Corridon, Delia E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.86    1:12.44 JO     
                  34.07     1:12.44 (38.37)                                        
 29 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              1:13.36    1:12.50 JO     
                  33.54     1:12.50 (38.96)                                        
 30 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              1:11.44    1:12.64 JO     
                  33.50     1:12.64 (39.14)                                        
 31 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.26    1:12.66 JO     
                  34.20     1:12.66 (38.46)                                        
 32 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            1:15.89    1:12.75 JO     
                  34.20     1:12.75 (38.55)                                        
 33 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.52    1:12.78 JO     
                  33.72     1:12.78 (39.06)                                        
 34 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR              1:11.89    1:12.95 JO     
                  33.91     1:12.95 (39.04)                                        
 35 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              1:15.18    1:12.96 JO     
                  34.16     1:12.96 (38.80)                                        
 36 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            1:17.70    1:13.17 JO     
                  34.42     1:13.17 (38.75)                                        
 36 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               1:14.65    1:13.17 JO     
                  33.82     1:13.17 (39.35)                                        
 38 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              1:11.91    1:13.28 JO     
                  33.60     1:13.28 (39.68)                                        
 39 Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.23    1:13.39 JO     
                  35.25     1:13.39 (38.14)                                        
 40 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              1:12.40    1:14.13 JO     
                  34.11     1:14.13 (40.02)                                        
 41 Nyquist, Hannah M   13 WAC-MR               1:14.51    1:14.37 JO     
                  34.64     1:14.37 (39.73)                                        
 42 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                1:15.52    1:14.44 JO     
 43 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               1:12.51    1:14.51 JO     
                  34.77     1:14.51 (39.74)                                        
 44 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               1:15.66    1:14.59 JO     
                  34.51     1:14.59 (40.08)                                        
 45 Bachiller, Erica N  14 MWSC-MR              1:14.42    1:14.82 JO     
                  33.88     1:14.82 (40.94)                                        
 46 Courtney, Julia M   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:15.29 JO     
                  35.22     1:15.29 (40.07)                                        
 47 Flagiello, Mia      14 WAC-MR               1:15.01    1:15.39 JO     
                  35.18     1:15.39 (40.21)                                        
 48 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     1:14.72    1:15.44 JO     
                  35.70     1:15.44 (39.74)                                        
 49 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.30    1:15.68 JO     
                  34.64     1:15.68 (41.04)                                        
 50 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.81    1:15.85 JO     
                  33.92     1:15.85 (41.93)                                        
 51 Nasti, Amanda M     13 HYB-MR               1:14.12    1:15.97 JO     
                  34.88     1:15.97 (41.09)                                        
 52 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              1:17.47    1:16.11 JO     
                  35.82     1:16.11 (40.29)                                        
 53 Wikiel, Zaklina E   13 UNLGA-MR             1:08.79    1:16.29 JO     
                  35.25     1:16.29 (41.04)                                        
 54 VanManen, Hannah    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.75    1:16.31 JO     
                  36.43     1:16.31 (39.88)                                        
 55 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:15.32    1:16.42 JO     
                  35.22     1:16.42 (41.20)                                        
 55 Mink, Emily Q       13 LIAC-MR              1:17.13    1:16.42 JO     
                  35.43     1:16.42 (40.99)                                        
 57 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:15.01    1:16.47 JO     
                  34.93     1:16.47 (41.54)                                        
 58 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:16.56 JO     
                  36.19     1:16.56 (40.37)                                        
 59 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.61    1:16.62 JO     
                  36.07     1:16.62 (40.55)                                        
 60 Lee, Katherine A    13 BBSC-MR              1:16.62    1:16.66 JO     
                  34.45     1:16.66 (42.21)                                        
 61 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              1:13.94    1:17.17 JO     
                  35.20     1:17.17 (41.97)                                        
 62 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               1:16.62    1:17.24 JO     
                  35.87     1:17.24 (41.37)                                        
 63 Tuttle, Mackenzie   13 MWSC-MR              1:13.73    1:17.29 JO     
                  36.64     1:17.29 (40.65)                                        
 64 Ayala, Ashley N     13 MWSC-MR              1:16.33    1:17.44 JO     
                  35.43     1:17.44 (42.01)                                        
 65 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.87    1:17.70 JO     
                  36.41     1:17.70 (41.29)                                        
 66 Novo, Samantha G    13 SPAR-MR              1:15.78    1:18.44        
                  35.79     1:18.44 (42.65)                                        
 67 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR               1:15.56    1:18.63        
 68 Zezula, Katarzyna   14 Twisters-MR          1:17.74    1:19.25        
                  36.39     1:19.25 (42.86)                                        
 69 Levin, Emma M       14 LBA-MR               1:15.81    1:20.52        
                  37.40     1:20.52 (43.12)                                        
 70 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.86Y   1:20.99        
                  36.39     1:20.99 (44.60)                                        
 71 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:16.52    1:21.05        
                  36.43     1:21.05 (44.62)                                        
 72 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.44    1:22.40        
                  37.83     1:22.40 (44.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:14.72   3/28/2006 Alex FORRESTER at USA Nat, BAD-MR          
     LC JO's:   2:22.00   7/15/1984 Sheryl Segal, LISC                         
                2:37.39  ZONE Zones
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR              2:24.77    2:24.82 ZONE    20  
                  32.55     1:08.84 (36.29)     1:46.61 (37.77)     2:24.82 (38.21)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              2:24.80    2:27.63 ZONE    17  
                  34.21     1:10.58 (36.37)     1:49.42 (38.84)     2:27.63 (38.21)
  3 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.40    2:30.01 ZONE    16  
                  33.37     1:10.89 (37.52)     1:50.01 (39.12)     2:30.01 (40.00)
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              2:34.90    2:31.76 ZONE    15  
                  33.70     1:11.81 (38.11)     1:51.45 (39.64)     2:31.76 (40.31)
  5 Freund, Jessica N   14 Sachem-MR            2:33.36    2:32.69 ZONE    14  
                  33.55     1:11.28 (37.73)     1:51.40 (40.12)     2:32.69 (41.29)
  6 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              2:28.13    2:32.84 ZONE    13  
                  33.70     1:12.89 (39.19)     1:52.74 (39.85)     2:32.84 (40.10)
  7 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.84    2:33.62 ZONE    12  
                  33.42     1:12.27 (38.85)     1:53.40 (41.13)     2:33.62 (40.22)
  8 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:30.69    2:34.02 ZONE    11  
                  34.20     1:12.65 (38.45)     1:52.92 (40.27)     2:34.02 (41.10)
  9 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.08    2:35.40 ZONE     9  
                  33.81     1:13.50 (39.69)     1:54.59 (41.09)     2:35.40 (40.81)
 10 DiTolla, Rachel L   14 Three Village-MR     2:36.51    2:35.71 ZONE     7  
                  35.51     1:15.85 (40.34)     1:55.55 (39.70)     2:35.71 (40.16)
 11 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              2:41.70    2:37.02 ZONE     6  
                  34.95     1:14.38 (39.43)     1:55.29 (40.91)     2:37.02 (41.73)
 12 Courtney, Julia M   13 LIAC-MR              2:36.73    2:37.13 ZONE     5  
                  34.49     1:13.88 (39.39)     1:54.74 (40.86)     2:37.13 (42.39)
 13 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     2:36.10    2:37.38 ZONE     4  
                  34.65     1:15.05 (40.40)     1:55.31 (40.26)     2:37.38 (42.07)
 14 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.58    2:38.51 JO       3  
                  33.64     1:12.39 (38.75)     1:53.38 (40.99)     2:38.51 (45.13)
 15 Corridon, Delia E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.18    2:39.05 JO       2  
                  33.99     1:13.29 (39.30)     1:55.49 (42.20)     2:39.05 (43.56)
 16 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:46.76    2:42.01 JO       1  
                  34.59     1:15.69 (41.10)     1:58.57 (42.88)     2:42.01 (43.44)
 17 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            2:44.74    2:46.05 JO     
                  36.16     1:17.47 (41.31)     2:00.83 (43.36)     2:46.05 (45.22)
 18 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              2:49.90    2:46.48 JO     
                  35.26     1:16.99 (41.73)     2:01.74 (44.75)     2:46.48 (44.74)
 19 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:25.12Y   2:46.97 JO     
                  36.94     1:19.59 (42.65)     2:03.86 (44.27)     2:46.97 (43.11)
 20 Martinez, Marisa C  14 LIAC-MR              2:49.70    2:47.50 JO     
                  36.96     1:18.70 (41.74)     2:03.51 (44.81)     2:47.50 (43.99)
 21 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.35    2:47.51 JO     
                  35.20     1:15.68 (40.48)     2:01.02 (45.34)     2:47.51 (46.49)
 22 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:47.17    2:48.55 JO     
                  35.66     1:16.87 (41.21)     2:01.84 (44.97)     2:48.55 (46.71)
 23 VanManen, Hannah    13 LIAC-MR              2:53.11    2:48.69 JO     
                  36.39     1:18.72 (42.33)     2:03.69 (44.97)     2:48.69 (45.00)
 24 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               2:45.42    2:48.81 JO     
                  35.30     1:16.60 (41.30)     2:01.91 (45.31)     2:48.81 (46.90)
 25 Judson, Sidney P    14 Three Village-MR     2:51.27    2:49.18 JO     
                  35.05     1:17.04 (41.99)     2:02.38 (45.34)     2:49.18 (46.80)
 26 Quezada, Fuego V    13 PATS-MR              2:46.24    2:51.05 JO     
                  34.84     1:17.70 (42.86)     2:04.60 (46.90)     2:51.05 (46.45)
 27 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              2:47.81    2:51.22 JO     
                  34.82     1:16.66 (41.84)     2:04.72 (48.06)     2:51.22 (46.50)
 28 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               2:53.95    2:51.45 JO     
                  35.56     1:18.46 (42.90)     2:04.23 (45.77)     2:51.45 (47.22)
 29 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR              2:50.75    2:52.42 JO     
                  36.66     1:20.31 (43.65)     2:05.81 (45.50)     2:52.42 (46.61)
 30 Sarubbi, Amanda R   14 Three Village-MR     2:26.85Y   2:54.08        
                  37.27     1:21.73 (44.46)     2:08.00 (46.27)     2:54.08 (46.08)
 31 Chirico, Kasidy A   14 Three Village-MR     2:29.37Y   2:55.95        
                  37.52     1:21.49 (43.97)     2:08.71 (47.22)     2:55.95 (47.24)
 32 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               2:53.22    2:56.22        
                  36.76     1:21.50 (44.74)     2:10.26 (48.76)     2:56.22 (45.96)
 33 Graham, Kendra S    14 PATS-MR              2:49.83    2:57.17        
                  34.95     1:18.09 (43.14)     2:06.84 (48.75)     2:57.17 (50.33)
 -- LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  35.73     1:17.43 (41.70)     2:00.64 (43.21)          DQ (41.98)
 -- Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              2:20.11Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:16.32   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's:   2:22.54   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu, TWISTERS                        
                2:35.79  ZONE Zones
                2:46.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              2:32.49    2:30.08 ZONE    20  
                  30.94     1:09.47 (38.53)     1:56.96 (47.49)     2:30.08 (33.12)
  2 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.49    2:30.37 ZONE    17  
                  32.36     1:12.49 (40.13)     1:56.62 (44.13)     2:30.37 (33.75)
  3 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.52    2:30.97 ZONE    16  
                  32.60     1:11.05 (38.45)     1:57.66 (46.61)     2:30.97 (33.31)
  4 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.84    2:31.10 ZONE    15  
                  31.67     1:09.58 (37.91)     1:57.60 (48.02)     2:31.10 (33.50)
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              2:38.57    2:32.22 ZONE    14  
                  32.93     1:12.34 (39.41)     1:55.07 (42.73)     2:32.22 (37.15)
  6 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.59    2:32.89 ZONE    13  
                  32.45     1:11.63 (39.18)     1:58.02 (46.39)     2:32.89 (34.87)
  7 Fong, Chloe C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.49    2:32.91 ZONE    12  
                  33.05     1:13.52 (40.47)     1:57.82 (44.30)     2:32.91 (35.09)
  8 McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              2:33.16    2:33.05 ZONE    11  
                  33.42     1:13.06 (39.64)     1:58.90 (45.84)     2:33.05 (34.15)
  9 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              2:35.53    2:33.42 ZONE     9  
                  33.52     1:12.80 (39.28)     2:00.34 (47.54)     2:33.42 (33.08)
 10 Freund, Jessica N   14 Sachem-MR            2:33.67    2:33.43 ZONE     7  
                  33.02     1:12.74 (39.72)     1:58.14 (45.40)     2:33.43 (35.29)
 11 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.13    2:33.89 ZONE     6  
                  34.04     1:13.83 (39.79)     1:57.87 (44.04)     2:33.89 (36.02)
 12 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              2:36.22    2:34.40 ZONE     5  
                  33.51     1:13.61 (40.10)     2:00.46 (46.85)     2:34.40 (33.94)
 13 Cerri-Droz, Patric  14 LIAC-MR              2:35.45    2:34.48 ZONE     4  
                  32.36     1:12.18 (39.82)     1:59.36 (47.18)     2:34.48 (35.12)
 14 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              2:33.42    2:34.56 ZONE     3  
                  32.93     1:11.84 (38.91)     1:59.39 (47.55)     2:34.56 (35.17)
 15 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.40    2:34.68 ZONE     2  
                  32.08     1:10.96 (38.88)     1:59.91 (48.95)     2:34.68 (34.77)
 16 Flagiello, Mia      14 WAC-MR               2:40.20    2:35.55 ZONE     1  
                  33.85     1:12.90 (39.05)     1:58.02 (45.12)     2:35.55 (37.53)
 17 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:39.37    2:35.74 ZONE   
                  32.25     1:12.59 (40.34)     1:58.74 (46.15)     2:35.74 (37.00)
 18 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.30    2:36.08 JO     
                  32.78     1:13.48 (40.70)     2:01.75 (48.27)     2:36.08 (34.33)
 19 Bardak, Emily E     14 Three Village-MR     2:36.99    2:36.09 JO     
                  34.07     1:16.31 (42.24)     2:01.62 (45.31)     2:36.09 (34.47)
 20 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:35.96    2:36.15 JO     
                  32.77     1:14.28 (41.51)     2:01.77 (47.49)     2:36.15 (34.38)
 21 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              2:41.93    2:36.18 JO     
                  34.12     1:14.57 (40.45)     2:00.18 (45.61)     2:36.18 (36.00)
 22 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:36.18    2:36.42 JO     
                  34.61     1:16.28 (41.67)     2:02.16 (45.88)     2:36.42 (34.26)
 23 Judson, Sidney P    14 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:36.75 JO     
                  33.97     1:13.36 (39.39)     2:01.40 (48.04)     2:36.75 (35.35)
 24 Sawkins, Cate J     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.45    2:36.87 JO     
                  33.61     1:12.20 (38.59)     2:00.66 (48.46)     2:36.87 (36.21)
 25 Elms, Gaige L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.08    2:37.10 JO     
                  34.35     1:13.28 (38.93)     2:02.33 (49.05)     2:37.10 (34.77)
 26 McHugh, Amanda K    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.76    2:37.66 JO     
                  32.77     1:12.80 (40.03)     2:02.58 (49.78)     2:37.66 (35.08)
 27 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              2:42.34    2:38.18 JO     
                  33.77     1:14.83 (41.06)     2:01.98 (47.15)     2:38.18 (36.20)
 28 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR              2:41.57    2:38.47 JO     
                  33.00     1:14.31 (41.31)     2:01.56 (47.25)     2:38.47 (36.91)
 29 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:40.04    2:39.63 JO     
                  34.21     1:15.02 (40.81)     2:02.95 (47.93)     2:39.63 (36.68)
 30 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              2:38.49    2:39.97 JO     
                  35.46     1:17.81 (42.35)     2:05.18 (47.37)     2:39.97 (34.79)
 31 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.02    2:40.25 JO     
                  33.75     1:15.04 (41.29)     2:05.03 (49.99)     2:40.25 (35.22)
 32 Grier, Mary-McKenz  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.25    2:40.53 JO     
                  33.70     1:15.75 (42.05)     2:06.32 (50.57)     2:40.53 (34.21)
 33 Tillman, Victoria   13 WEST-MR              2:44.50    2:40.65 JO     
                  34.79     1:17.40 (42.61)     2:04.78 (47.38)     2:40.65 (35.87)
 34 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          2:42.07    2:41.30 JO     
                  34.54     1:16.33 (41.79)     2:06.79 (50.46)     2:41.30 (34.51)
 35 Mungroo, Melissa R  13 COND-MR              2:43.70    2:41.38 JO     
                  35.64     1:19.80 (44.16)     2:04.90 (45.10)     2:41.38 (36.48)
 36 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.64    2:41.43 JO     
                  35.06     1:17.76 (42.70)     2:06.63 (48.87)     2:41.43 (34.80)
 37 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:43.23    2:41.79 JO     
                  35.29     1:18.85 (43.56)     2:05.07 (46.22)     2:41.79 (36.72)
 38 Palmer, Pleasant D  14 LIAC-MR              2:42.64    2:41.91 JO     
                  33.43     1:17.16 (43.73)     2:04.75 (47.59)     2:41.91 (37.16)
 39 LI, Sandra          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.53    2:42.12 JO     
                  34.10     1:15.26 (41.16)     2:05.84 (50.58)     2:42.12 (36.28)
 40 Corridon, Delia E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.19    2:42.13 JO     
                  34.13     1:15.65 (41.52)     2:05.85 (50.20)     2:42.13 (36.28)
 41 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              2:44.08    2:42.14 JO     
                  34.22     1:15.63 (41.41)     2:07.17 (51.54)     2:42.14 (34.97)
 42 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.17    2:42.43 JO     
                  33.10     1:16.53 (43.43)     2:07.55 (51.02)     2:42.43 (34.88)
 43 Kleinsmith, Maggie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.27Y   2:42.48 JO     
                  33.20     1:19.24 (46.04)     2:04.16 (44.92)     2:42.48 (38.32)
 44 Quezada, Fuego V    13 PATS-MR              2:39.89    2:42.74 JO     
                  33.51     1:15.48 (41.97)     2:07.75 (52.27)     2:42.74 (34.99)
 45 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               2:40.52    2:42.81 JO     
                  35.57     1:17.41 (41.84)     2:06.28 (48.87)     2:42.81 (36.53)
 46 Lantin, Alexa       14 Badger-MR            2:46.33    2:43.17 JO     
                  37.04     1:19.71 (42.67)     2:06.49 (46.78)     2:43.17 (36.68)
 47 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              2:46.09    2:43.33 JO     
                  34.09     1:17.03 (42.94)     2:07.27 (50.24)     2:43.33 (36.06)
 48 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:42.01    2:43.56 JO     
                  35.96     1:16.80 (40.84)     2:05.03 (48.23)     2:43.56 (38.53)
 49 Falletta, Arianna   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.35    2:43.63 JO     
                  37.17     1:17.17 (40.00)     2:06.52 (49.35)     2:43.63 (37.11)
 50 Wikiel, Zaklina E   13 UNLGA-MR             2:36.47    2:43.81 JO     
                  35.09     1:18.66 (43.57)     2:04.60 (45.94)     2:43.81 (39.21)
 51 Townsend, Rachel A  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.64Y   2:43.92 JO     
                  34.87     1:18.36 (43.49)     2:04.86 (46.50)     2:43.92 (39.06)
 52 Fergus, Shea S      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.81    2:44.60 JO     
                  35.10     1:15.71 (40.61)     2:07.75 (52.04)     2:44.60 (36.85)
 53 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.65    2:44.64 JO     
                  35.61     1:17.69 (42.08)     2:06.93 (49.24)     2:44.64 (37.71)
 54 Courtney, Julia M   13 LIAC-MR              2:40.99    2:44.94 JO     
                  36.02     1:17.39 (41.37)     2:08.85 (51.46)     2:44.94 (36.09)
 55 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              2:45.17    2:44.99 JO     
                  36.64     1:19.30 (42.66)     2:08.25 (48.95)     2:44.99 (36.74)
 56 Evangelista, Ryan   13 COND-MR              2:44.05    2:45.10 JO     
                  37.80     1:19.85 (42.05)     2:08.49 (48.64)     2:45.10 (36.61)
 57 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              2:45.69    2:45.48 JO     
                  33.08     1:19.44 (46.36)     2:09.60 (50.16)     2:45.48 (35.88)
 58 Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.03    2:46.07 JO     
                  35.52     1:18.07 (42.55)     2:09.79 (51.72)     2:46.07 (36.28)
 59 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR              2:45.11    2:46.28 JO     
                  35.25     1:18.91 (43.66)     2:09.17 (50.26)     2:46.28 (37.11)
 60 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.16    2:46.92 JO     
                  35.90     1:19.06 (43.16)     2:10.05 (50.99)     2:46.92 (36.87)
 61 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR               2:22.85Y   2:47.03        
                  37.23     1:19.28 (42.05)     2:09.11 (49.83)     2:47.03 (37.92)
 62 Nyquist, Hannah M   13 WAC-MR               2:46.49    2:47.53        
                  34.48     1:15.81 (41.33)     2:07.76 (51.95)     2:47.53 (39.77)
 63 Flagiello, Olivia   14 WAC-MR               2:46.05    2:48.58        
                  37.70     1:19.12 (41.42)     2:10.12 (51.00)     2:48.58 (38.46)
 64 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               2:22.08Y   2:49.74        
                  35.40     1:19.41 (44.01)     2:13.30 (53.89)     2:49.74 (36.44)
 64 Levin, Emma M       14 LBA-MR               2:46.86    2:49.74        
                  35.20     1:18.69 (43.49)     2:09.90 (51.21)     2:49.74 (39.84)
 66 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.97    2:52.33        
                  38.09     1:22.46 (44.37)     2:13.34 (50.88)     2:52.33 (38.99)
 67 Boccio, Ashley A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.80Y   2:52.43        
                  36.95     1:19.71 (42.76)     2:13.52 (53.81)     2:52.43 (38.91)
 -- Silveira, Luiza E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.13         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  34.54     1:14.34 (39.80)     2:03.72 (49.38)          DQ (36.74)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:48.75   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
     LC JO's:   5:13.37   7/26/2008 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
                5:28.59  ZONE Zones
                5:54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:54.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice           14 LIAC-MR              5:13.06    5:13.36 ZONE    20  
                  32.95     1:09.95 (37.00)     1:48.99 (39.04)     2:28.32 (39.33)
        3:15.78 (47.46)     4:03.52 (47.74)     4:38.95 (35.43)     5:13.36 (34.41)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   13 LIAC-MR              5:16.33    5:16.02 ZONE    17  
                  33.78     1:10.97 (37.19)     1:50.13 (39.16)     2:29.62 (39.49)
        3:17.89 (48.27)     4:06.65 (48.76)     4:41.30 (34.65)     5:16.02 (34.72)
  3 McNulty, Joanna M   14 LIAC-MR              5:25.34    5:20.67 ZONE    16  
                  34.44     1:13.07 (38.63)     1:55.08 (42.01)     2:36.28 (41.20)
        3:23.19 (46.91)     4:10.81 (47.62)     4:45.91 (35.10)     5:20.67 (34.76)
  4 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.42    5:22.86 ZONE    15  
                  33.10     1:10.89 (37.79)     1:53.61 (42.72)     2:34.02 (40.41)
        3:21.92 (47.90)     4:10.25 (48.33)     4:47.37 (37.12)     5:22.86 (35.49)
  5 Guglielmo, Jessica  14 LIAC-MR              5:29.87    5:25.38 ZONE    14  
                  34.35     1:13.56 (39.21)     1:55.80 (42.24)     2:36.71 (40.91)
        3:25.60 (48.89)     4:14.69 (49.09)     4:50.26 (35.57)     5:25.38 (35.12)
  6 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              5:36.10    5:25.42 ZONE    13  
                  34.01     1:13.64 (39.63)     1:57.84 (44.20)     2:40.93 (43.09)
        3:27.28 (46.35)     4:14.73 (47.45)     4:50.43 (35.70)     5:25.42 (34.99)
  7 Zerouali, Saida T   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:37.26    5:26.52 ZONE    11.5
                  34.23     1:13.75 (39.52)     1:55.94 (42.19)     2:36.84 (40.90)
        3:26.44 (49.60)     4:15.76 (49.32)     4:51.16 (35.40)     5:26.52 (35.36)
  7 Bryce, Jane         14 WEST-MR              5:24.33    5:26.52 ZONE    11.5
                  35.38     1:15.53 (40.15)     1:56.44 (40.91)     2:37.41 (40.97)
        3:25.62 (48.21)     4:15.10 (49.48)     4:51.42 (36.32)     5:26.52 (35.10)
  9 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.30    5:27.83 ZONE     9  
                  35.10     1:14.43 (39.33)     1:57.47 (43.04)     2:38.42 (40.95)
        3:27.58 (49.16)     4:16.89 (49.31)     4:53.29 (36.40)     5:27.83 (34.54)
 10 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.80    5:27.84 ZONE     7  
                  34.77     1:15.26 (40.49)     1:55.00 (39.74)     2:36.41 (41.41)
        3:25.96 (49.55)     4:16.61 (50.65)     4:53.16 (36.55)     5:27.84 (34.68)
 11 Courtney, Julia M   13 LIAC-MR              5:34.34    5:31.12 JO       6  
                  35.31     1:16.18 (40.87)     1:57.71 (41.53)     2:38.82 (41.11)
        3:28.39 (49.57)     4:18.53 (50.14)     4:55.08 (36.55)     5:31.12 (36.04)
 12 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              5:53.17    5:32.88 JO       5  
                  33.87     1:13.87 (40.00)     1:57.30 (43.43)     2:38.69 (41.39)
        3:26.33 (47.64)     4:14.27 (47.94)     4:56.16 (41.89)     5:32.88 (36.72)
 13 Dauchez, Alice M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:48.90    5:33.14 JO       4  
                  36.38     1:18.77 (42.39)     2:02.71 (43.94)     2:46.38 (43.67)
        3:32.70 (46.32)     4:17.31 (44.61)     4:55.90 (38.59)     5:33.14 (37.24)
 14 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          4:55.95Y   5:36.24 JO       3  
                  36.56     1:20.80 (44.24)     2:01.93 (41.13)     2:45.31 (43.38)
        3:32.94 (47.63)     4:22.45 (49.51)     4:59.91 (37.46)     5:36.24 (36.33)
 15 Gallego, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              5:40.97    5:37.98 JO       2  
                  37.36     1:23.03 (45.67)     2:06.84 (43.81)     2:49.00 (42.16)
        3:35.58 (46.58)     4:23.48 (47.90)     5:01.09 (37.61)     5:37.98 (36.89)
 16 Flagiello, Mia      14 WAC-MR               5:50.61    5:38.11 JO       1  
                  36.27     1:18.92 (42.65)     2:02.57 (43.65)     2:45.65 (43.08)
        3:33.59 (47.94)     4:21.02 (47.43)     5:00.08 (39.06)     5:38.11 (38.03)
 17 Marzano, Haleigh M  13 COND-MR              5:49.81    5:38.98 JO     
                  35.46     1:18.39 (42.93)     2:02.20 (43.81)     2:45.20 (43.00)
        3:32.47 (47.27)     4:21.83 (49.36)     5:01.59 (39.76)     5:38.98 (37.39)
 18 Lantin, Alexa       14 Badger-MR            5:51.54    5:41.35 JO     
                  38.22     1:26.08 (47.86)     2:08.64 (42.56)     2:51.88 (43.24)
        3:38.96 (47.08)     4:25.80 (46.84)     5:04.22 (38.42)     5:41.35 (37.13)
 19 Welcome, Shannon R  13 LIAC-MR              5:38.39    5:41.74 JO     
                  34.60     1:16.25 (41.65)     1:59.80 (43.55)     2:42.79 (42.99)
        3:35.20 (52.41)     4:28.54 (53.34)     5:05.45 (36.91)     5:41.74 (36.29)
 20 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.61Y   5:42.08 JO     
                  36.48     1:18.79 (42.31)     2:03.32 (44.53)     2:47.35 (44.03)
        3:36.79 (49.44)     4:27.20 (50.41)     5:05.31 (38.11)     5:42.08 (36.77)
 21 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               5:36.24    5:42.19 JO     
                  36.84     1:21.78 (44.94)     2:06.19 (44.41)     2:50.30 (44.11)
        3:38.93 (48.63)     4:28.98 (50.05)     5:06.30 (37.32)     5:42.19 (35.89)
 22 Duong, Kathleen M   14 LIAC-MR              5:43.95    5:43.00 JO     
                  37.24     1:21.59 (44.35)     2:06.49 (44.90)     2:52.30 (45.81)
        3:40.63 (48.33)     4:31.01 (50.38)     5:07.41 (36.40)     5:43.00 (35.59)
 23 DePhillips, Michae  14 LIAC-MR              5:46.57    5:43.90 JO     
                  35.68     1:17.20 (41.52)     2:02.75 (45.55)     2:47.43 (44.68)
        3:37.91 (50.48)     4:27.23 (49.32)     5:06.20 (38.97)     5:43.90 (37.70)
 24 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              5:52.35    5:45.22 JO     
                  33.98     1:13.67 (39.69)     1:59.35 (45.68)     2:43.79 (44.44)
        3:35.56 (51.77)     4:27.72 (52.16)     5:06.52 (38.80)     5:45.22 (38.70)
 25 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.42    5:46.36 JO     
                  37.32     1:19.87 (42.55)     2:04.65 (44.78)     2:47.85 (43.20)
        3:38.65 (50.80)     4:29.71 (51.06)     5:08.92 (39.21)     5:46.36 (37.44)
 26 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          5:47.52    5:47.96 JO     
                  35.67     1:17.36 (41.69)     2:04.67 (47.31)     2:50.92 (46.25)
        3:39.10 (48.18)     4:27.66 (48.56)     5:07.75 (40.09)     5:47.96 (40.21)
 27 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          5:50.15    5:50.04 JO     
                  36.40     1:19.09 (42.69)     2:07.07 (47.98)     2:52.72 (45.65)
        3:44.59 (51.87)     4:36.30 (51.71)     5:13.54 (37.24)     5:50.04 (36.50)
 28 Falletta, Arianna   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:50.24    5:50.34 JO     
                  38.08     1:25.26 (47.18)     2:09.91 (44.65)     2:52.50 (42.59)
        3:43.30 (50.80)     4:33.30 (50.00)     5:11.95 (38.65)     5:50.34 (38.39)
 29 Eichorn, Delaney    13 LIAC-MR              5:44.44    5:51.62 JO     
                  33.92     1:17.23 (43.31)     2:06.13 (48.90)     2:53.01 (46.88)
        3:42.89 (49.88)     4:33.82 (50.93)     5:13.29 (39.47)     5:51.62 (38.33)
 30 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.73    5:53.94 JO     
                  36.81     1:22.30 (45.49)     2:06.25 (43.95)     2:49.84 (43.59)
        3:41.77 (51.93)     4:35.57 (53.80)     5:15.63 (40.06)     5:53.94 (38.31)
 31 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.55Y   5:54.26 JO     
                  35.96     1:16.04 (40.08)     2:03.00 (46.96)     2:49.23 (46.23)
        3:40.01 (50.78)     4:31.42 (51.41)     5:13.14 (41.72)     5:54.26 (41.12)
 32 Dubin, Karen E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.33Y   5:54.84 JO     
                  35.51     1:21.59 (46.08)     2:07.98 (46.39)     2:51.93 (43.95)
        3:44.42 (52.49)     4:38.74 (54.32)     5:17.10 (38.36)     5:54.84 (37.74)
 33 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               4:57.59Y   5:55.19        
                  36.12     1:18.87 (42.75)     2:05.01 (46.14)     2:50.01 (45.00)
        3:43.79 (53.78)     4:37.26 (53.47)     5:16.64 (39.38)     5:55.19 (38.55)
 34 Bacigal, Paige M    13 NBS-MR               5:54.51    5:55.40        
                  35.76     1:18.45 (42.69)     2:04.34 (45.89)     2:49.50 (45.16)
        3:43.43 (53.93)     4:37.72 (54.29)     5:17.64 (39.92)     5:55.40 (37.76)
 35 Fung, Emily W       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.39Y   5:56.08        
                  36.82     1:23.50 (46.68)     2:07.43 (43.93)     2:51.28 (43.85)
        3:43.47 (52.19)     4:36.18 (52.71)     5:16.08 (39.90)     5:56.08 (40.00)
 36 Fergus, Shea S      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.60Y   5:59.66        
                  39.30     1:28.59 (49.29)     2:13.44 (44.85)     2:56.70 (43.26)
        3:50.31 (53.61)     4:43.01 (52.70)     5:21.11 (38.10)     5:59.66 (38.55)
 37 Tanaka, Moca        13 LIAC-MR              5:44.70    6:00.70        
                  38.67     1:28.53 (49.86)     2:14.97 (46.44)     3:01.81 (46.84)
        3:51.08 (49.27)     4:41.78 (50.70)   6:00.70 (1:18.92)                    
 38 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                5:53.89    6:04.80        
                  36.24     1:20.14 (43.90)     2:06.21 (46.07)     2:53.12 (46.91)
        3:46.75 (53.63)     4:41.94 (55.19)     5:23.41 (41.47)     6:04.80 (41.39)
 -- Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.57         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  34.90     1:14.84 (39.94)     2:00.32 (45.48)     2:46.02 (45.70)
        3:33.01 (46.99)     4:21.42 (48.41)     5:00.60 (39.18)          DQ (38.40)
 -- Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.99         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Kudla, Brittney T   14 IA-MR                5:00.57Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- McNeary, Claire     14 LIAC-MR              5:17.96        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:55.29    3/6/2008 Laguardia AC, LGAC-MR                      
                         S.Bouzarouata, A.Sun, H.Yuria, A.Zhu              
     LC JO's:   1:56.73   7/29/2012 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         K JIA, A LEE, C WU-SILVERA, S WU                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:56.06    1:53.54         40  
     1) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 14      2) Meringolo, Gabriella A 14      
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle G 14        4) Kelly, Rose E 14               
                  29.24       57.38 (28.14)     1:25.80 (28.42)     1:53.54 (27.74)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:57.17    1:54.17         34  
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 13            2) Guglielmo, Jessica 14          
     3) Duong, Kathleen M 14            4) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 14      
                  28.58       57.06 (28.48)     1:26.25 (29.19)     1:54.17 (27.92)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:01.41    1:58.05         32  
     1) Gallego, Samantha E 14          2) Welcome, Shannon R 13          
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 14            4) Ye, Alice 14                   
                  29.42       59.16 (29.74)     1:29.05 (29.89)     1:58.05 (29.00)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:01.04    1:58.84         30  
     1) Mcardle, Maeve C 13             2) Marzano, Haleigh M 13          
     3) Mungroo, Melissa R 13           4) Messinger, Sophie N 14         
                  29.64       58.88 (29.24)     1:29.40 (30.52)     1:58.84 (29.44)
  5 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:04.14    1:58.90         28  
     1) Walsh, Katelyn K 14             2) Baione, Rebecca K 14           
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 14             4) Tang, Emily 13                 
                  30.60     1:00.36 (29.76)     1:30.00 (29.64)     1:58.90 (28.90)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:01.82    1:59.72         26  
     1) Lara, Tiffany A 14              2) Weissman, Emily T 14           
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 13            4) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 14        
                  29.66       59.56 (29.90)     1:30.29 (30.73)     1:59.72 (29.43)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:04.90    2:00.00         24  
     1) DiTolla, Rachel L 14            2) Judson, Sidney P 14            
     3) Adams, Hayley N 14              4) Bardak, Emily E 14             
                  30.86     1:00.74 (29.88)     1:30.82 (30.08)     2:00.00 (29.18)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:03.58    2:00.26         22  
     1) Townsend, Rachel A 14           2) Zaslaw, Katie S 14             
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 13             4) Sawkins, Cate J 14             
                  30.35     1:00.78 (30.43)     1:30.74 (29.96)     2:00.26 (29.52)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:03.22    2:01.81         18  
     1) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 13          2) Chamberlin, Zoe T 14           
     3) Tillman, Victoria M 13          4) Bryce, Jane 14                 
                  31.01     1:02.21 (31.20)     1:32.54 (30.33)     2:01.81 (29.27)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:01.63    2:02.12         14  
     1) Chu, Annie 13                   2) Lin, Iris Q 14                 
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 13             4) Falcao, Nicole 14              
                  30.67     1:01.17 (30.50)     1:40.42 (39.25)     2:02.12 (21.70)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:03.24    2:02.52         12  
     1) Fong, Chloe C 14                2) Molestina, Ana T 14            
     3) Horwitz, Rebecca A 14           4) Fergus, Shea S 14              
                  29.54     1:01.01 (31.47)     1:33.40 (32.39)     2:02.52 (29.12)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:02.39    2:03.03         10  
     1) Gioia, Meredith S 14            2) Tobia, Phiona 13               
     3) Moskowitz, Mary K 14            4) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 13      
                  30.19     1:01.66 (31.47)     1:33.03 (31.37)     2:03.03 (30.00)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:04.06   x2:03.09        
     1) Mink, Emily Q 13                2) Truter, Samantha N 14          
     3) Eichorn, Delaney 13             4) Palmer, Pleasant D 14          
                  30.78     1:01.03 (30.25)     1:32.66 (31.63)     2:03.09 (30.43)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:04.57    2:03.09          8  
     1) Zezula, Katarzyna 14            2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 14       
     3) NG, Jasmine 14                  4) Myszkowski, Victoria 14        
                  31.24     1:01.38 (30.14)     1:32.23 (30.85)     2:03.09 (30.86)
 15 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:06.61    2:05.41          6  
     1) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 14       2) Medina, Priscilla 13           
     3) Evangelista, Ryan P 13          4) Tang, Sharon S 14              
                  36.21     1:02.29 (26.08)   2:05.41 (1:03.12)                    
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:05.16    2:06.63          4  
     1) Fung, Emily W 14                2) Rogers, Allison 13             
     3) Mattutat, Gabriella M 13        4) Franco, Vanessa 13             
                  30.74     1:02.84 (32.10)     1:35.81 (32.97)     2:06.63 (30.82)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:06.47   x2:06.81        
     1) Pusateri, Jillian G 13          2) Dauz, Aleksandra N 14          
     3) Tanaka, Moca 13                 4) DePhillips, Michaela C 14      
                  32.59     1:04.73 (32.14)     1:36.44 (31.71)     2:06.81 (30.37)
 18 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:08.83    2:07.39          2  
     1) Phelan, Kaitlyn 13              2) Dancygier, Emily H 13          
     3) Frenkel, Lea 13                 4) Duggan, Sarah 13               
                  32.59     1:04.19 (31.60)     1:36.96 (32.77)     2:07.39 (30.43)
 19 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:04.92    2:07.54        
     1) Longo, Caroline E 14            2) Harkins, Hannah J 13           
     3) Stapleton, Siobhan D 13         4) Harrington, Brooke F 14        
                  31.10     1:03.19 (32.09)     1:36.40 (33.21)     2:07.54 (31.14)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:58.44        DNF        
      Did not finish
     1) Rappaport, Caitlin M 13         2) Sinconegui, Emilia R 13        
     3) MO, Wendy 14                    4) LI, Sandra 14                  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:03.52   7/21/2011 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB, LIAC-MR          
                         M. Treble, K. Danin, K. Giovanniello, C. Treble   
     LC JO's:   4:12.08   7/27/2013 Long Island Express                        
                         C BRADY, A CORCORAN, S LI, E WALSH                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:10.20    4:06.87         40  
     1) Duong, Kathleen M 14            2) Guglielmo, Jessica 14          
     3) Ye, Alice 14                    4) Johnson, Lauryn M 13           
                  29.21   1:01.01 (1:01.01)     1:30.99 (29.98)   2:03.28 (1:02.27)
        2:33.31 (30.03)   3:05.82 (1:02.54)     3:35.14 (29.32)   4:06.87 (1:01.05)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:11.41    4:12.89         34  
     1) Kelly, Rose E 14                2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 14     
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 14       4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 14       
                  29.67   1:01.92 (1:01.92)     1:32.29 (30.37)   2:06.06 (1:04.14)
        2:35.66 (29.60)   3:09.18 (1:03.12)     3:39.41 (30.23)   4:12.89 (1:03.71)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:19.08    4:14.27         32  
     1) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 14       2) Welcome, Shannon R 13          
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 14            4) Gallego, Samantha E 14         
                  29.59   1:02.55 (1:02.55)                       2:07.66 (1:05.11)
        2:38.83 (31.17)   3:12.37 (1:04.71)     3:41.86 (29.49)   4:14.27 (1:01.90)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:23.66    4:18.50         30  
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 14          2) Mcardle, Maeve C 13            
     3) Marzano, Haleigh M 13           4) Evangelista, Ryan P 13         
                  30.59   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:34.48 (30.58)   2:07.98 (1:04.08)
        2:38.64 (30.66)   3:12.35 (1:04.37)     3:43.72 (31.37)   4:18.50 (1:06.15)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:25.42    4:20.17         28  
     1) Lara, Tiffany A 14              2) Silveira, Luiza E 13           
     3) Weissman, Emily T 14            4) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 14        
                  30.64   1:04.50 (1:04.50)     1:36.22 (31.72)   2:10.47 (1:05.97)
        2:40.79 (30.32)   3:14.84 (1:04.37)     3:45.71 (30.87)   4:20.17 (1:05.33)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:29.18    4:20.67         26  
     1) Tang, Emily 13                  2) Baione, Rebecca K 14           
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 14             4) Walsh, Katelyn K 14            
                  30.60   1:03.42 (1:03.42)     1:35.08 (31.66)   2:09.55 (1:06.13)
        2:41.14 (31.59)   3:15.88 (1:06.33)   4:20.67 (1:04.79)                    
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:25.34    4:21.98         24  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 14              2) McHugh, Amanda K 13            
     3) Elms, Gaige L 14                4) Dubin, Karen E 14              
                  30.09   1:02.49 (1:02.49)                       2:09.60 (1:07.11)
        2:41.08 (31.48)   3:16.72 (1:07.12)     3:47.55 (30.83)   4:21.98 (1:05.26)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:19.12    4:23.14         22  
     1) Babel, Kristen M 13             2) Rappaport, Caitlin M 13        
     3) LI, Sandra 14                   4) Guo, Jenna J 14                
                  32.19   1:06.93 (1:06.93)     1:37.38 (30.45)   2:11.86 (1:04.93)
        2:43.03 (31.17)   3:17.92 (1:06.06)     3:49.73 (31.81)   4:23.14 (1:05.22)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:29.13    4:27.89         18  
     1) Fergus, Shea S 14               2) Horwitz, Rebecca A 14          
     3) Molestina, Ana T 14             4) Fong, Chloe C 14               
                  31.35   1:05.42 (1:05.42)                       2:14.83 (1:09.41)
        2:47.82 (32.99)   3:24.66 (1:09.83)     3:54.53 (29.87)   4:27.89 (1:03.23)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:28.30   x4:28.44        
     1) DePhillips, Michaela C 14       2) Mink, Emily Q 13               
     3) Palmer, Pleasant D 14           4) Truter, Samantha N 14          
                  32.15   1:06.92 (1:06.92)     1:38.44 (31.52)   2:13.04 (1:06.12)
        2:45.03 (31.99)   3:20.23 (1:07.19)     3:51.67 (31.44)   4:28.44 (1:08.21)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:30.42    4:29.80         14  
     1) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 13       2) Moskowitz, Mary K 14           
     3) Tobia, Phiona 13                4) Gioia, Meredith S 14           
                  32.50   1:07.99 (1:07.99)     1:40.44 (32.45)   2:16.10 (1:08.11)
        2:48.24 (32.14)   3:24.88 (1:08.78)     3:55.14 (30.26)   4:29.80 (1:04.92)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:24.11    4:30.48         12  
     1) Chu, Annie 13                   2) Lin, Iris Q 14                 
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 13             4) Falcao, Nicole 14              
                  31.66   1:06.89 (1:06.89)     1:38.31 (31.42)   2:14.97 (1:08.08)
        2:47.09 (32.12)   3:25.04 (1:10.07)     3:56.23 (31.19)   4:30.48 (1:05.44)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:36.95    4:33.39         10  
     1) NG, Jasmine 14                  2) Myszkowski, Victoria 14        
     3) Zezula, Katarzyna 14            4) Paolicelli, Kendall E 14       
                  32.85   1:09.13 (1:09.13)     1:41.02 (31.89)   2:20.88 (1:11.75)
        2:50.98 (30.10)   3:26.34 (1:05.46)     3:58.18 (31.84)   4:33.39 (1:07.05)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:34.06    4:34.84          8  
     1) Harrington, Brooke F 14         2) Stapleton, Siobhan D 13        
     3) Levin, Emma M 14                4) Longo, Caroline E 14           
                  32.93   1:08.30 (1:08.30)     1:41.92 (33.62)   2:18.88 (1:10.58)
        2:51.89 (33.01)   3:27.77 (1:08.89)     3:59.92 (32.15)   4:34.84 (1:07.07)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            4:31.55   x4:36.94        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 13            2) Tanaka, Moca 13                
     3) Dauz, Aleksandra N 14           4) Martinez, Marisa C 14          
                  32.48   1:08.23 (1:08.23)     1:40.38 (32.15)   2:17.02 (1:08.79)
        2:50.33 (33.31)   3:27.41 (1:10.39)     4:00.65 (33.24)   4:36.94 (1:09.53)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:44.16    4:38.55          6  
     1) Duggan, Sarah 13                2) Phelan, Kaitlyn 13             
     3) Frenkel, Lea 13                 4) Dancygier, Emily H 13          
                  31.62   1:06.97 (1:06.97)     1:39.68 (32.71)   2:17.61 (1:10.64)
        2:52.49 (34.88)   3:29.62 (1:12.01)     4:02.57 (32.95)   4:38.55 (1:08.93)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:06.29    3/6/2008 Laguardia A.C., LGAC-MR                    
                         A.Sun, A.Zhu, H.Yuria, S.Bouzarouata              
     LC JO's:   2:09.51   7/26/2013 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         B Caruana, A Agostino, P Cerri-Droz, K Duong      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:15.00    2:08.24         40  
     1) Elms, Gaige L 14                2) Kleinsmith, Maggie T 13        
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 13             4) Sawkins, Cate J 14             
                  32.81     1:09.38 (36.57)     1:39.51 (30.13)     2:08.24 (28.73)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:15.69    2:08.76         34  
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 13            2) Gallego, Samantha E 14         
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 14       4) Guglielmo, Jessica 14          
                  33.28     1:10.10 (36.82)     1:40.39 (30.29)     2:08.76 (28.37)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:11.00    2:08.84         32  
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 14        2) Smith, Megan E 14              
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 14       4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 14          
                  33.39     1:10.09 (36.70)     1:40.70 (30.61)     2:08.84 (28.14)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:14.45    2:10.41         30  
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 14          2) Mungroo, Melissa R 13          
     3) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 14       4) Mcardle, Maeve C 13            
                  34.07     1:09.73 (35.66)     1:45.37 (35.64)     2:10.41 (25.04)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:18.37    2:10.93         28  
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 13            2) Dauchez, Alice M 13            
     3) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 14         4) Lara, Tiffany A 14             
                  34.13     1:11.71 (37.58)     1:41.98 (30.27)     2:10.93 (28.95)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:22.93    2:10.94         26  
     1) Baione, Rebecca K 14            2) Walsh, Katelyn K 14            
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 14             4) Tang, Emily 13                 
                  39.56     1:10.03 (30.47)     1:43.36 (33.33)     2:10.94 (27.58)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:16.00    2:11.80         24  
     1) Kelly, Rose E 14                2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 14     
     3) LI, Sandra 14                   4) Guo, Jenna J 14                
                  32.78     1:10.04 (37.26)     1:42.09 (32.05)     2:11.80 (29.71)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:19.93    2:12.85         22  
     1) Ye, Alice 14                    2) Duong, Kathleen M 14           
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 14            4) Welcome, Shannon R 13          
                  33.21     1:11.70 (38.49)     1:42.81 (31.11)     2:12.85 (30.04)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:17.71    2:15.47         18  
     1) DiTolla, Rachel L 14            2) Judson, Sidney P 14            
     3) Chirico, Kasidy A 14            4) Bardak, Emily E 14             
                  35.33     1:13.11 (37.78)   2:15.47 (1:02.36)                    
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:19.15    2:16.15         14  
     1) Tillman, Victoria M 13          2) Chamberlin, Zoe T 14           
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 13          4) Bryce, Jane 14                 
                  35.29     1:14.59 (39.30)     1:47.29 (32.70)     2:16.15 (28.86)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:17.12    2:16.94         12  
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 13             2) NG, Jasmine 14                 
     3) Chu, Annie 13                   4) Falcao, Nicole 14              
                  34.83     1:13.41 (38.58)     1:47.00 (33.59)     2:16.94 (29.94)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:18.95    2:18.20         10  
     1) Fergus, Shea S 14               2) Molestina, Ana T 14            
     3) Horwitz, Rebecca A 14           4) Fong, Chloe C 14               
                  37.75     1:16.98 (39.23)     1:48.64 (31.66)     2:18.20 (29.56)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:22.76   x2:18.80        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 13            2) Palmer, Pleasant D 14          
     3) Eichorn, Delaney 13             4) Truter, Samantha N 14          
                  36.00     1:16.14 (40.14)     1:49.01 (32.87)     2:18.80 (29.79)
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:22.43    2:19.02          8  
     1) Franco, Vanessa 13              2) Falletta, Arianna 14           
     3) Mattutat, Gabriella M 13        4) Fung, Emily W 14               
                  35.03     1:14.22 (39.19)     1:48.21 (33.99)     2:19.02 (30.81)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:21.56    2:19.46          6  
     1) Longo, Caroline E 14            2) Levin, Emma M 14               
     3) Harrington, Brooke F 14         4) Stapleton, Siobhan D 13        
                  35.76     1:14.95 (39.19)     1:47.79 (32.84)     2:19.46 (31.67)
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:23.16    2:19.90          4  
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 13             2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 14       
     3) Zezula, Katarzyna 14            4) Lin, Iris Q 14                 
                  35.35     1:13.91 (38.56)     1:48.86 (34.95)     2:19.90 (31.04)
 17 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:24.60    2:20.11          2  
     1) Frenkel, Lea 13                 2) Phelan, Kaitlyn 13             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 14           4) Duggan, Sarah 13               
                  34.85     1:15.66 (40.81)     1:49.88 (34.22)     2:20.11 (30.23)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:27.13   x2:22.35        
     1) Mink, Emily Q 13                2) Tanaka, Moca 13                
     3) DePhillips, Michaela C 14       4) Pusateri, Jillian G 13         
                  36.69     1:16.35 (39.66)     1:50.78 (34.43)     2:22.35 (31.57)
 19 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:14.77    2:23.90        
     1) Gioia, Meredith S 14            2) Tobia, Phiona 13               
     3) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 13       4) Moskowitz, Mary K 14           
                  36.14     1:17.23 (41.09)     1:52.98 (35.75)     2:23.90 (30.92)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:35.52   7/15/2000 Long Island A.C., LIAC-MR                  
     LC JO's:   4:37.42   7/31/2005 BADGER SWIM CLUB                           
                         K Hughes, L Evans, A Forrester, M Fenn            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:38.15    4:39.17         40  
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 14        2) Smith, Megan E 14              
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 14       4) Kelly, Rose E 14               
                  34.45   1:11.26 (1:11.26)     1:49.74 (38.48)   2:30.91 (1:19.65)
        3:02.65 (31.74)   3:37.92 (1:07.01)     4:07.31 (29.39)   4:39.17 (1:01.25)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:44.13    4:40.37         34  
     1) Elms, Gaige L 14                2) Kleinsmith, Maggie T 13        
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 13             4) Sawkins, Cate J 14             
                  34.14   1:09.98 (1:09.98)     1:47.69 (37.71)   2:30.94 (1:20.96)
        3:01.46 (30.52)   3:37.35 (1:06.41)     4:07.03 (29.68)   4:40.37 (1:03.02)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:55.52    4:40.84         32  
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 13            2) Gallego, Samantha E 14         
     3) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 14       4) Duong, Kathleen M 14           
                  34.78                             1:49.51 ( )         2:31.85 ( )
        3:03.07 (31.22)   3:39.18 (1:07.33)     4:08.70 (29.52)   4:40.84 (1:01.66)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:53.33    4:48.65         30  
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 14          2) Mungroo, Melissa R 13          
     3) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 14       4) Mcardle, Maeve C 13            
                  35.76   1:20.12 (1:20.12)     1:50.97 (30.85)   2:35.13 (1:15.01)
        3:06.28 (31.15)   3:45.25 (1:10.12)     4:15.37 (30.12)   4:48.65 (1:03.40)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:00.00    4:49.09         28  
     1) Ye, Alice 14                    2) Tanaka, Moca 13                
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 14            4) Guglielmo, Jessica 14          
                  34.67   1:10.45 (1:10.45)     1:50.92 (40.47)                    
                                3:46.37 ( )     4:16.32 (29.95)   4:49.09 (1:02.72)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:53.65    4:49.31         26  
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 13            2) Dauchez, Alice M 13            
     3) Grier, Mary-McKenzie 14         4) Lara, Tiffany A 14             
                  35.65   1:12.39 (1:12.39)     1:51.07 (38.68)   2:33.68 (1:21.29)
        3:05.84 (32.16)   3:44.54 (1:10.86)     4:14.99 (30.45)   4:49.31 (1:04.77)
  7 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:54.10    4:50.39         24  
     1) Baione, Rebecca K 14            2) Walsh, Katelyn K 14            
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 14             4) Tang, Emily 13                 
                  35.99   1:13.17 (1:13.17)     1:51.06 (37.89)   2:34.86 (1:21.69)
        3:08.13 (33.27)   3:45.92 (1:11.06)     4:16.57 (30.65)   4:50.39 (1:04.47)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:48.35    4:51.22         22  
     1) Boccio, Ashley A 14             2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 14     
     3) LI, Sandra 14                   4) Rappaport, Caitlin M 13        
                                                    1:51.61 ( )         2:34.79 ( )
        3:08.41 (33.62)   3:45.98 (1:11.19)     4:16.46 (30.48)   4:51.22 (1:05.24)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:51.76    4:51.57         18  
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 13             2) NG, Jasmine 14                 
     3) Falcao, Nicole 14               4) Chu, Annie 13                  
                  34.75                             1:49.19 ( )         2:33.15 ( )
        3:07.38 (34.23)   3:44.78 (1:11.63)     4:16.22 (31.44)   4:51.57 (1:06.79)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:55.33    4:55.36         14  
     1) DiTolla, Rachel L 14            2) Judson, Sidney P 14            
     3) Bardak, Emily E 14              4) Crane, Rachel A 14             
                  35.63   1:13.36 (1:13.36)     1:52.92 (39.56)   2:37.82 (1:24.46)
        3:10.99 (33.17)   3:47.75 (1:09.93)     4:19.60 (31.85)   4:55.36 (1:07.61)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:59.59    4:55.98         12  
     1) Tillman, Victoria M 13          2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 13         
     3) Bryce, Jane 14                  4) Chamberlin, Zoe T 14           
                  37.00   1:16.85 (1:16.85)     1:54.96 (38.11)   2:39.90 (1:23.05)
        3:11.87 (31.97)   3:48.65 (1:08.75)     4:20.58 (31.93)   4:55.98 (1:07.33)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:07.52   x5:01.83        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 13            2) Palmer, Pleasant D 14          
     3) Eichorn, Delaney 13             4) Welcome, Shannon R 13          
                  36.33   1:14.20 (1:14.20)     1:54.80 (40.60)   2:40.49 (1:26.29)
        3:15.36 (34.87)   3:54.64 (1:14.15)     4:26.70 (32.06)   5:01.83 (1:07.19)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     5:12.12    5:07.83         10  
     1) Fergus, Shea S 14               2) Horwitz, Rebecca A 14          
     3) Fong, Chloe C 14                4) Molestina, Ana T 14            
                  35.67   1:13.75 (1:13.75)     1:58.68 (44.93)   2:46.68 (1:32.93)
        3:19.14 (32.46)   3:57.06 (1:10.38)     4:30.84 (33.78)   5:07.83 (1:10.77)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:05.08    5:08.90          8  
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 13             2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 14       
     3) Zezula, Katarzyna 14            4) Lin, Iris Q 14                 
                  37.13   1:15.45 (1:15.45)     1:55.13 (39.68)   2:38.98 (1:23.53)
        3:14.03 (35.05)   3:57.61 (1:18.63)     4:31.00 (33.39)   5:08.90 (1:11.29)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 5:10.69    5:10.37          6  
     1) Longo, Caroline E 14            2) Levin, Emma M 14               
     3) Stapleton, Siobhan D 13         4) Harrington, Brooke F 14        
                  37.35   1:17.95 (1:17.95)     1:58.98 (41.03)   2:46.38 (1:28.43)
        3:22.26 (35.88)   4:04.01 (1:17.63)     4:36.01 (32.00)   5:10.37 (1:06.36)
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        5:01.42    5:10.62          4  
     1) Fung, Emily W 14                2) Falletta, Arianna 14           
     3) Mattutat, Gabriella M 13        4) Rogers, Allison 13             
                  36.32   1:15.09 (1:15.09)     1:56.92 (41.83)   2:42.50 (1:27.41)
        3:17.55 (35.05)   3:58.74 (1:16.24)     4:32.85 (34.11)   5:10.62 (1:11.88)
 17 Condors-MR  'B'                             5:11.38    5:10.85          2  
     1) Evangelista, Ryan P 13          2) Marzano, Haleigh M 13          
     3) Medina, Priscilla 13            4) Tang, Sharon S 14              
                  38.43   1:23.78 (1:23.78)     1:58.10 (34.32)                    
                                3:59.98 ( )     4:33.57 (33.59)   5:10.85 (1:10.87)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            5:11.08   x5:11.69        
     1) Dauz, Aleksandra N 14           2) DePhillips, Michaela C 14      
     3) Truter, Samantha N 14           4) Mink, Emily Q 13               
                  37.73   1:18.72 (1:18.72)     2:00.11 (41.39)   2:47.17 (1:28.45)
        3:21.39 (34.22)   4:05.84 (1:18.67)   5:11.69 (1:05.85)                    
 19 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:10.43    5:12.56        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 13                 2) Duggan, Sarah 13               
     3) Phelan, Kaitlyn 13              4) Dancygier, Emily H 13          
                  36.63   1:16.11 (1:16.11)     1:58.22 (42.11)   2:44.86 (1:28.75)
        3:21.54 (36.68)   4:04.30 (1:19.44)     4:36.70 (32.40)   5:12.56 (1:08.26)
 20 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:09.25    5:19.01        
     1) Gioia, Meredith S 14            2) Moskowitz, Mary K 14           
     3) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 13       4) Tobia, Phiona 13               
                  38.36   1:20.12 (1:20.12)     2:03.15 (43.03)   2:51.97 (1:31.85)
        3:28.24 (36.27)   4:10.77 (1:18.80)     4:43.31 (32.54)   5:19.01 (1:08.24)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   25.30   8/16/2011 Lia M. Neal at 2011 FINA World, AGUA-MR      
     LC JO's:   28.01   7/31/2005 Kerry R Gruendel, Badger                     
                28.89  ZONE Zones
                31.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                  27.72      27.77 ZONE    20  
  2 Hillis, Gabrielle   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.24      28.06 ZONE    17  
  3 Hellman, Rachel E   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.21      28.23 ZONE    16  
  4 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR            29.45      28.50 ZONE    15  
  5 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR    28.74      28.61 ZONE    14  
  6 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR                29.28      28.77 ZONE    13  
  7 Herring, Sophia M   17 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.99      29.00 JO      12  
  8 Silva, Giulianna e  18 LIAC-MR                28.77      29.02 JO      11  
  9 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.45      29.03 JO       9  
 10 Wong, Natalie L     15 LIAC-MR                28.20      29.04 JO       7  
 11 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            28.83      29.06 JO       6  
 12 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR                29.16      29.08 JO       5  
 13 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR    29.16      29.19 JO       3.5
 13 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR    30.19      29.19 JO       3.5
 15 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR            30.07      29.21 JO       2  
 16 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR                29.11      29.23 JO       1  
 17 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.51      29.27 JO     
 18 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR                29.67      29.28 JO     
 19 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR             28.95      29.34 JO     
 20 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR             29.15      29.35 JO     
 21 Halper, Sophie R    16 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.74      29.42 JO     
 22 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR    28.68      29.44 JO     
 23 Ye, Ashley H        16 LIAC-MR                29.50      29.49 JO     
 24 Starzyk, Stephany   15 Twisters-MR            29.31      29.59 JO     
 25 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                  29.17      29.60 JO     
 25 Sweet, Lauren A     17 COND-MR                28.89      29.60 JO     
 27 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.62 JO     
 28 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 COND-MR                29.27      29.67 JO     
 29 Gomez, Chelsea O    17 NYCC-MR                25.95Y     29.69 JO     
 30 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR                30.68      29.70 JO     
 31 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                  29.86      29.72 JO     
 32 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR                29.91      29.73 JO     
 33 Weiner, Margaux K   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.86      29.83 JO     
 34 Covaci, Kristie-An  16 NYCC-MR                29.80      29.85 JO     
 35 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR    29.60      29.86 JO     
 35 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      29.86 JO     
 37 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR                 30.70      29.87 JO     
 38 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR               29.86      29.90 JO     
 39 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR                30.11      29.94 JO     
 40 Lyman, Olivia       17 SMC-MR                 30.88      29.95 JO     
 41 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            29.22      30.00 JO     
 42 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 IA-MR                  29.64      30.04 JO     
 43 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR    29.86      30.06 JO     
 44 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR    30.30      30.07 JO     
 45 Kumaran, Maya L     16 PATS-MR                30.73      30.08 JO     
 46 Dillon, Claire      17 CFJV-MR                30.70      30.17 JO     
 47 Farrell, Teresa M   17 Phoenix-MR             31.06      30.26 JO     
 48 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR                29.54      30.32 JO     
 48 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR    30.50      30.32 JO     
 50 Shirazi, Tara J     15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.37      30.34 JO     
 51 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.41 JO     
 52 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR                29.72      30.44 JO     
 53 Feighery, Aisling   18 CFJV-MR                30.32      30.50 JO     
 54 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR            30.37      30.52 JO     
 54 Buitekant, Emily E  16 PATS-MR                26.41Y     30.52 JO     
 56 Adorable, Katie R   15 COND-MR                26.50Y     30.53 JO     
 57 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR            30.38      30.54 JO     
 58 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR                29.79      30.67 JO     
 58 Zaruvinsky, Emily   17 NY Sharks-MR           30.79      30.67 JO     
 60 Robert, Jessica     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.97      30.70 JO     
 61 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR            30.67      30.75 JO     
 62 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR                30.40      30.78 JO     
 62 Adams, Skylar R     16 CFJV-MR                30.54      30.78 JO     
 64 Raphael, Michaela   17 COND-MR                29.74      30.85 JO     
 65 Siegel, Lauren S    15 PATS-MR                30.46      30.86 JO     
 66 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                  30.57      30.91 JO     
 67 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      30.96 JO     
 68 Garvey, Olivia A    15 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.97 JO     
 69 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR                30.11      30.99 JO     
 70 March, Victoria A   16 Phoenix-MR             31.00      31.02 JO     
 70 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR                 30.51      31.02 JO     
 72 Kleckner, Sabrina   17 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.02      31.03 JO     
 73 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR                31.09      31.04 JO     
 74 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR                30.58      31.12 JO     
 74 Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR                30.58      31.12 JO     
 76 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR       30.83      31.19 JO     
 77 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR                30.34      31.20        
 78 Lawson, Taylor S    17 COND-MR                30.94      31.22        
 79 Bonneville, Alyssa  15 Three Village-MR       30.89      31.31        
 80 DU, Irene           16 NCAC-MR                30.40      31.37        
 81 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR            30.44      31.50        
 82 D'Amico, Nicole M   15 COND-MR                30.81      31.52        
 83 Roberti, Joleen K   17 LIAC-MR                30.91      31.56        
 84 Ostrofsky, Miki     17 CFJV-MR                31.11      31.70        
 85 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      31.76        
 86 Gabinoff, Katherin  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.83      31.89        
 87 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                  30.96      32.00        
 88 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR                30.76      32.94        
 -- Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR    29.23         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Cole, Mikaela G     15 APEX-MR                26.36Y        DQ        
      False start
 -- Fergus, Danielle M  17 RFAC-MR                29.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Simpfenderfer, Hei  15 RFAC-MR                29.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   54.15   7/28/2012 Lia M. Neal at 2012 Olympic Ga, AGUA-MR      
     LC JO's:   59.39   7/15/1984 Jennifer Boyd, BSC                           
              1:04.09  ZONE Zones
              1:07.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                  59.67      59.53 ZONE    20  
                  28.49       59.53 (31.04)                                        
  2 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              1:03.53    1:02.02 ZONE    17  
                  29.91     1:02.02 (32.11)                                        
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR              1:01.56    1:02.39 ZONE    16  
                  29.88     1:02.39 (32.51)                                        
  4 Hillis, Gabrielle   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.20    1:02.40 ZONE    15  
                  29.75     1:02.40 (32.65)                                        
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              1:03.22    1:02.52 ZONE    14  
                  30.51     1:02.52 (32.01)                                        
  6 Hellman, Rachel E   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.40    1:02.54 ZONE    13  
                  30.13     1:02.54 (32.41)                                        
  7 Halper, Sophie R    16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.37    1:02.57 ZONE    12  
                  30.12     1:02.57 (32.45)                                        
  8 Code, Alexa L       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.80    1:02.89 ZONE    11  
                  30.34     1:02.89 (32.55)                                        
  9 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.32    1:02.93 ZONE     9  
                  30.23     1:02.93 (32.70)                                        
 10 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:02.45    1:02.98 ZONE     7  
                  30.02     1:02.98 (32.96)                                        
 11 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:02.19    1:03.11 ZONE     6  
                  30.69     1:03.11 (32.42)                                        
 12 Wong, Natalie L     15 LIAC-MR              1:01.80    1:03.17 ZONE     5  
                  30.23     1:03.17 (32.94)                                        
 13 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           1:04.10    1:03.25 ZONE     4  
                  30.15     1:03.25 (33.10)                                        
 14 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              1:04.15    1:03.28 ZONE     3  
                  30.65     1:03.28 (32.63)                                        
 15 Lyman, Olivia       17 SMC-MR                 54.21Y   1:03.37 ZONE     2  
                  30.21     1:03.37 (33.16)                                        
 16 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              1:05.24    1:03.38 ZONE     1  
                  31.04     1:03.38 (32.34)                                        
 17 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.64    1:03.71 ZONE   
                  30.25     1:03.71 (33.46)                                        
 18 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           1:04.22    1:03.73 ZONE   
                  30.35     1:03.73 (33.38)                                        
 19 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.29    1:03.78 ZONE   
                  30.37     1:03.78 (33.41)                                        
 20 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              1:04.13    1:03.84 ZONE   
                  30.83     1:03.84 (33.01)                                        
 21 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              1:04.57    1:03.88 ZONE   
                  30.77     1:03.88 (33.11)                                        
 22 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               1:04.24    1:03.94 ZONE   
                  30.66     1:03.94 (33.28)                                        
 23 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 IA-MR                1:04.14    1:04.01 ZONE   
                  30.63     1:04.01 (33.38)                                        
 24 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.39Y   1:04.07 ZONE   
                  30.91     1:04.07 (33.16)                                        
 25 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:04.15 JO     
                  30.70     1:04.15 (33.45)                                        
 25 Cushmore, Georgian  16 BBSC-MR              1:03.88    1:04.15 JO     
                  30.53     1:04.15 (33.62)                                        
 27 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.19    1:04.33 JO     
                  31.29     1:04.33 (33.04)                                        
 28 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               1:04.39    1:04.36 JO     
                  30.79     1:04.36 (33.57)                                        
 29 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR             1:04.78    1:04.40 JO     
                  30.87     1:04.40 (33.53)                                        
 30 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               1:05.13    1:04.55 JO     
                  30.58     1:04.55 (33.97)                                        
 31 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              1:05.52    1:04.64 JO     
                  31.66     1:04.64 (32.98)                                        
 32 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               1:03.44    1:04.67 JO     
 33 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:04.73 JO     
                  31.40     1:04.73 (33.33)                                        
 34 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR                56.81Y   1:04.80 JO     
                  31.72     1:04.80 (33.08)                                        
 35 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.65    1:04.87 JO     
                  31.05     1:04.87 (33.82)                                        
 36 Sweet, Lauren A     17 COND-MR              1:02.18    1:04.91 JO     
                  31.50     1:04.91 (33.41)                                        
 37 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               1:03.36    1:04.93 JO     
                  30.83     1:04.93 (34.10)                                        
 38 Ye, Ashley H        16 LIAC-MR              1:05.79    1:04.96 JO     
                  31.00     1:04.96 (33.96)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:05.12 JO     
                  31.00     1:05.12 (34.12)                                        
 40 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:04.60    1:05.20 JO     
                  31.52     1:05.20 (33.68)                                        
 41 Weiner, Margaux K   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.68Y   1:05.21 JO     
                  30.83     1:05.21 (34.38)                                        
 42 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.42    1:05.40 JO     
                  31.30     1:05.40 (34.10)                                        
 43 Raphael, Michaela   17 COND-MR              1:05.46    1:05.45 JO     
                  31.58     1:05.45 (33.87)                                        
 44 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                1:04.84    1:05.47 JO     
                  31.58     1:05.47 (33.89)                                        
 45 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR                57.46Y   1:05.60 JO     
                  31.31     1:05.60 (34.29)                                        
 46 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               1:06.59    1:05.62 JO     
                  31.44     1:05.62 (34.18)                                        
 47 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                1:06.45    1:05.68 JO     
                  31.06     1:05.68 (34.62)                                        
 48 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.84    1:05.69 JO     
                  31.53     1:05.69 (34.16)                                        
 49 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              1:07.10    1:05.79 JO     
                  31.80     1:05.79 (33.99)                                        
 50 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              1:07.12    1:05.88 JO     
                  31.87     1:05.88 (34.01)                                        
 51 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:06.29    1:05.95 JO     
                  31.51     1:05.95 (34.44)                                        
 52 Adorable, Katie R   15 COND-MR              1:06.87    1:06.04 JO     
                  31.57     1:06.04 (34.47)                                        
 53 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              1:06.94    1:06.31 JO     
                  32.04     1:06.31 (34.27)                                        
 54 Adams, Skylar R     16 CFJV-MR              1:06.56    1:06.37 JO     
                  31.97     1:06.37 (34.40)                                        
 55 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:07.00    1:06.46 JO     
                  32.01     1:06.46 (34.45)                                        
 56 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          1:06.01    1:06.48 JO     
                  32.00     1:06.48 (34.48)                                        
 57 Farrell, Teresa M   17 Phoenix-MR           1:06.93    1:06.61 JO     
                  31.96     1:06.61 (34.65)                                        
 58 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              1:06.82    1:06.69 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.69 (35.16)                                        
 58 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.84    1:06.69 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.69 (35.16)                                        
 60 Garvey, Olivia A    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:06.98 JO     
                  32.11     1:06.98 (34.87)                                        
 61 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:04.91    1:07.00 JO     
                  32.20     1:07.00 (34.80)                                        
 62 Chan, Sarah P       16 Three Village-MR     1:06.09    1:07.23        
                  32.45     1:07.23 (34.78)                                        
 63 Roberti, Joleen K   17 LIAC-MR              1:06.33    1:07.34        
                  31.99     1:07.34 (35.35)                                        
 64 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              1:07.14    1:07.41        
                  31.91     1:07.41 (35.50)                                        
 65 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              1:04.18    1:07.50        
                  31.25     1:07.50 (36.25)                                        
 66 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:06.83    1:07.71        
                  32.29     1:07.71 (35.42)                                        
 67 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.47    1:07.74        
                  32.59     1:07.74 (35.15)                                        
 68 Lawson, Taylor S    17 COND-MR              1:06.45    1:07.85        
                  32.44     1:07.85 (35.41)                                        
 69 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              1:06.34    1:07.90        
                  32.63     1:07.90 (35.27)                                        
 70 Gomez, Chelsea O    17 NYCC-MR              1:05.40    1:07.95        
                  32.11     1:07.95 (35.84)                                        
 71 D'Amico, Nicole M   15 COND-MR              1:07.17    1:08.02        
                  32.10     1:08.02 (35.92)                                        
 72 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                1:04.94    1:08.13        
                  31.85     1:08.13 (36.28)                                        
 73 Starzyk, Stephany   15 Twisters-MR          1:06.13    1:08.26        
                  32.54     1:08.26 (35.72)                                        
 74 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                1:06.23    1:08.67        
                  32.53     1:08.67 (36.14)                                        
 75 Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.15    1:08.70        
                  32.58     1:08.70 (36.12)                                        
 76 Robert, Jessica     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.92    1:09.05        
                  32.76     1:09.05 (36.29)                                        
 77 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.60    1:09.28        
                  32.77     1:09.28 (36.51)                                        
 78 Gabinoff, Katherin  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.80    1:09.36        
                  33.03     1:09.36 (36.33)                                        
 79 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR    57.50Y   1:09.49        
                  32.92     1:09.49 (36.57)                                        
 80 Feighery, Aisling   18 CFJV-MR              1:05.59    1:09.61        
                  32.55     1:09.61 (37.06)                                        
 81 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          1:06.72    1:09.97        
                  32.39     1:09.97 (37.58)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:58.26    8/8/2011 Lia M. Neal at US - Speedo JR, AGUA-MR     
     LC JO's:   2:10.21   7/31/2004 Caitlin A Napoli, TS                       
                2:16.99  ZONE Zones
                2:26.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 COND-MR              2:14.35    2:11.34 ZONE    20  
                  31.15     1:04.67 (33.52)     1:38.10 (33.43)     2:11.34 (33.24)
  2 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                2:12.28    2:11.37 ZONE    17  
                  31.22     1:04.92 (33.70)     1:38.43 (33.51)     2:11.37 (32.94)
  3 Silva, Giulianna e  18 LIAC-MR              2:10.93    2:12.64 ZONE    16  
                  30.59     1:03.77 (33.18)     1:38.60 (34.83)     2:12.64 (34.04)
  4 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              2:14.20    2:13.44 ZONE    15  
                  31.02     1:04.60 (33.58)     1:38.83 (34.23)     2:13.44 (34.61)
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR              2:14.33    2:13.48 ZONE    14  
                  30.53     1:03.92 (33.39)     1:38.82 (34.90)     2:13.48 (34.66)
  6 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              2:14.98    2:14.31 ZONE    12.5
                  31.30     1:05.25 (33.95)     1:39.99 (34.74)     2:14.31 (34.32)
  6 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              2:13.07    2:14.31 ZONE    12.5
                  31.93     1:05.94 (34.01)     1:40.14 (34.20)     2:14.31 (34.17)
  8 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              2:17.90    2:14.42 ZONE    11  
                  30.34     1:04.48 (34.14)     1:39.88 (35.40)     2:14.42 (34.54)
  9 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               2:18.14    2:15.08 ZONE     9  
                  30.97     1:05.08 (34.11)     1:40.27 (35.19)     2:15.08 (34.81)
 10 Lyman, Olivia       17 SMC-MR               1:57.85Y   2:15.11 ZONE     7  
                  30.66     1:04.34 (33.68)     1:39.86 (35.52)     2:15.11 (35.25)
 11 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.71    2:15.45 ZONE     6  
                  31.28     1:05.45 (34.17)   2:15.45 (1:10.00)                    
 12 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.16    2:16.01 ZONE     5  
                  31.86     1:06.85 (34.99)     1:42.18 (35.33)     2:16.01 (33.83)
 13 Wong, Natalie L     15 LIAC-MR              2:21.18    2:16.04 ZONE     4  
                  31.76     1:06.64 (34.88)     1:41.81 (35.17)     2:16.04 (34.23)
 14 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:16.64    2:16.34 ZONE     3  
                  31.47     1:06.17 (34.70)     1:41.69 (35.52)     2:16.34 (34.65)
 15 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              2:16.81    2:16.56 ZONE     2  
                  32.10     1:06.75 (34.65)     1:42.07 (35.32)     2:16.56 (34.49)
 16 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.95    2:16.96 ZONE     1  
                  31.66     1:06.07 (34.41)     1:41.93 (35.86)     2:16.96 (35.03)
 17 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           2:18.41    2:17.01 JO     
                  30.87     1:05.40 (34.53)     1:42.04 (36.64)     2:17.01 (34.97)
 18 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR             2:15.83    2:17.49 JO     
                  32.29     1:07.44 (35.15)     1:43.23 (35.79)     2:17.49 (34.26)
 19 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          2:21.70    2:17.69 JO     
                  31.17     1:05.64 (34.47)     1:42.33 (36.69)     2:17.69 (35.36)
 20 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:25.40    2:18.41 JO     
                  33.08     1:08.29 (35.21)     1:43.89 (35.60)     2:18.41 (34.52)
 21 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.51    2:18.89 JO     
                  32.07     1:06.84 (34.77)     1:42.89 (36.05)     2:18.89 (36.00)
 22 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              2:21.68    2:19.10 JO     
                  30.95     1:05.66 (34.71)     1:42.21 (36.55)     2:19.10 (36.89)
 23 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.35    2:19.33 JO     
                  32.63     1:07.93 (35.30)     1:43.87 (35.94)     2:19.33 (35.46)
 24 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.72    2:19.42 JO     
                  31.50     1:06.23 (34.73)     1:43.01 (36.78)     2:19.42 (36.41)
 25 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:21.27    2:19.83 JO     
                  31.81     1:06.83 (35.02)     1:43.65 (36.82)     2:19.83 (36.18)
 26 Hellman, Rachel E   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.33    2:20.09 JO     
                  32.16     1:07.45 (35.29)     1:43.98 (36.53)     2:20.09 (36.11)
 27 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.82    2:20.29 JO     
                  31.75     1:07.11 (35.36)     1:43.94 (36.83)     2:20.29 (36.35)
 28 Raphael, Michaela   17 COND-MR              2:22.71    2:20.30 JO     
                  32.10     1:06.97 (34.87)     1:43.38 (36.41)     2:20.30 (36.92)
 29 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.47    2:20.49 JO     
                  31.99     1:07.35 (35.36)     1:44.49 (37.14)     2:20.49 (36.00)
 30 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              2:22.75    2:21.59 JO     
                  32.61     1:08.28 (35.67)     1:45.05 (36.77)     2:21.59 (36.54)
 31 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.33    2:21.79 JO     
                  31.51     1:07.02 (35.51)     1:44.48 (37.46)     2:21.79 (37.31)
 32 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.11    2:21.81 JO     
                  32.64     1:08.60 (35.96)     1:45.37 (36.77)     2:21.81 (36.44)
 33 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              2:22.59    2:21.89 JO     
                  32.80     1:08.21 (35.41)     1:45.37 (37.16)     2:21.89 (36.52)
 34 Weiner, Margaux K   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.63Y   2:22.01 JO     
                  31.67     1:06.95 (35.28)     1:44.62 (37.67)     2:22.01 (37.39)
 35 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                2:23.80    2:22.19 JO     
                  32.19     1:07.71 (35.52)     1:45.10 (37.39)     2:22.19 (37.09)
 36 Knobler, Sera A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.64    2:22.38 JO     
                  33.31     1:08.98 (35.67)     1:45.99 (37.01)     2:22.38 (36.39)
 37 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.62    2:22.48 JO     
                  32.40     1:08.32 (35.92)     1:45.37 (37.05)     2:22.48 (37.11)
 38 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               2:19.44    2:22.50 JO     
                  33.14     1:08.57 (35.43)     1:45.50 (36.93)     2:22.50 (37.00)
 39 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               2:21.90    2:22.54 JO     
                  32.23     1:07.97 (35.74)     1:45.99 (38.02)     2:22.54 (36.55)
 40 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:21.50    2:22.63 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.09 (36.26)     1:46.63 (37.54)     2:22.63 (36.00)
 41 Bonneville, Alyssa  15 Three Village-MR     2:24.19    2:22.72 JO     
                  33.07     1:09.39 (36.32)     1:46.25 (36.86)     2:22.72 (36.47)
 42 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               2:25.76    2:22.76 JO     
                  32.36     1:08.08 (35.72)     1:45.67 (37.59)     2:22.76 (37.09)
 43 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              2:21.41    2:23.11 JO     
                  33.02     1:08.97 (35.95)     1:46.21 (37.24)     2:23.11 (36.90)
 44 Adorable, Katie R   15 COND-MR              2:24.23    2:23.41 JO     
                  32.48     1:08.74 (36.26)     1:46.50 (37.76)     2:23.41 (36.91)
 45 Sweet, Lauren A     17 COND-MR              2:18.11    2:23.79 JO     
                  32.23     1:08.11 (35.88)     1:45.67 (37.56)     2:23.79 (38.12)
 46 Farrell, Teresa M   17 Phoenix-MR           2:23.73    2:23.90 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.72 (36.43)     1:47.21 (37.49)     2:23.90 (36.69)
 47 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                2:21.58    2:24.02 JO     
                  32.27     1:08.67 (36.40)     1:46.85 (38.18)     2:24.02 (37.17)
 48 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.41    2:24.06 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.00 (35.85)     1:46.87 (37.87)     2:24.06 (37.19)
 49 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               2:22.13    2:24.26 JO     
                  31.35     1:06.57 (35.22)     1:44.71 (38.14)     2:24.26 (39.55)
 50 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.83    2:24.34 JO     
                  32.77     1:09.18 (36.41)   2:24.34 (1:15.16)                    
 50 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                2:18.71    2:24.34 JO     
                  32.05     1:07.29 (35.24)     1:45.73 (38.44)     2:24.34 (38.61)
 52 Roberti, Joleen K   17 LIAC-MR              2:23.05    2:24.36 JO     
                  32.40     1:09.13 (36.73)     1:46.65 (37.52)     2:24.36 (37.71)
 53 Gomez, Chelsea O    17 NYCC-MR              2:22.64    2:24.76 JO     
                  32.71     1:09.19 (36.48)     1:46.83 (37.64)     2:24.76 (37.93)
 54 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          2:22.37    2:25.44 JO     
                  32.70     1:09.81 (37.11)     1:47.79 (37.98)     2:25.44 (37.65)
 55 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:25.31    2:25.54 JO     
                  33.65     1:10.42 (36.77)     1:47.88 (37.46)     2:25.54 (37.66)
 56 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.81    2:25.82 JO     
                  33.67     1:11.15 (37.48)     1:48.38 (37.23)     2:25.82 (37.44)
 57 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           2:22.12    2:26.17 JO     
                  32.38     1:08.77 (36.39)     1:47.39 (38.62)     2:26.17 (38.78)
 58 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.98    2:26.56        
                  33.79     1:11.16 (37.37)     1:49.44 (38.28)     2:26.56 (37.12)
 59 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              2:26.31    2:27.08        
                  33.18     1:10.22 (37.04)     1:48.66 (38.44)     2:27.08 (38.42)
 60 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              2:25.61    2:27.53        
                  33.52     1:11.03 (37.51)     1:49.52 (38.49)     2:27.53 (38.01)
 61 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               2:23.59    2:28.40        
                  34.15     1:11.30 (37.15)     1:50.21 (38.91)     2:28.40 (38.19)
 62 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA-MR                2:26.16    2:28.49        
                  33.80     1:11.16 (37.36)     1:50.28 (39.12)     2:28.49 (38.21)
 63 Darling, Samantha   15 LIAC-MR              2:26.35    2:28.59        
                  33.00     1:10.09 (37.09)     1:49.42 (39.33)     2:28.59 (39.17)
 64 Lawson, Taylor S    17 COND-MR              2:24.65    2:28.99        
                  33.53     1:11.53 (38.00)     1:50.28 (38.75)     2:28.99 (38.71)
 65 Gabinoff, Katherin  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.22    2:31.04        
                  33.46     1:10.90 (37.44)     1:50.51 (39.61)     2:31.04 (40.53)
 66 Jerolimov, Leanna   15 LIAC-MR              2:25.76    2:32.09        
                  32.83     1:10.40 (37.57)     1:50.93 (40.53)     2:32.09 (41.16)
 -- Young, Nathalie H   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.59         DQ        
      False start
                  32.54     1:08.79 (36.25)     1:46.90 (38.11)          DQ (37.52)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:10.21   7/15/1994 Cristina Teuscher, BSC-MR                  
     LC JO's:   4:28.16   7/15/1982 Lori Boehler, LISC                         
                4:46.99  ZONE Zones
                5:05.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              4:40.94    4:32.31 ZONE    20  
                  31.57     1:05.64 (34.07)     1:40.02 (34.38)     2:14.93 (34.91)
        2:49.77 (34.84)     3:24.69 (34.92)     3:58.19 (33.50)     4:32.31 (34.12)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 COND-MR              4:43.80    4:34.10 ZONE    17  
                  31.74     1:05.87 (34.13)     1:40.88 (35.01)     2:15.41 (34.53)
        2:50.62 (35.21)     3:25.46 (34.84)     4:00.45 (34.99)     4:34.10 (33.65)
  3 Halper, Sophie R    16 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:34.83    4:34.60 ZONE    16  
                  31.71     1:05.64 (33.93)     1:40.33 (34.69)     2:15.12 (34.79)
        2:50.21 (35.09)     3:25.55 (35.34)     4:00.62 (35.07)     4:34.60 (33.98)
  4 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              4:36.14    4:40.49 ZONE    15  
                  32.27     1:07.17 (34.90)     1:42.40 (35.23)     2:18.13 (35.73)
        2:53.54 (35.41)     3:29.20 (35.66)     4:05.09 (35.89)     4:40.49 (35.40)
  5 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR             4:43.75    4:42.93 ZONE    14  
                  32.69     1:08.64 (35.95)     1:44.56 (35.92)     2:20.76 (36.20)
        2:56.74 (35.98)     3:32.88 (36.14)     4:08.28 (35.40)     4:42.93 (34.65)
  6 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               4:46.64    4:43.52 ZONE    13  
                  32.19     1:07.05 (34.86)     1:42.33 (35.28)     2:18.01 (35.68)
        2:54.24 (36.23)     3:31.03 (36.79)     4:07.70 (36.67)     4:43.52 (35.82)
  7 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              4:43.91    4:44.84 ZONE    12  
                  32.47     1:07.94 (35.47)     1:43.43 (35.49)     2:19.28 (35.85)
        2:55.56 (36.28)     3:32.03 (36.47)     4:08.88 (36.85)     4:44.84 (35.96)
  8 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.19    4:44.88 ZONE    11  
                  32.52     1:08.89 (36.37)     1:45.91 (37.02)     2:22.65 (36.74)
        2:58.95 (36.30)     3:35.91 (36.96)     4:11.35 (35.44)     4:44.88 (33.53)
  9 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              4:43.14    4:44.90 ZONE     9  
                  32.94     1:08.53 (35.59)     1:44.94 (36.41)     2:21.47 (36.53)
        2:58.05 (36.58)     3:34.60 (36.55)     4:10.59 (35.99)     4:44.90 (34.31)
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR              4:52.04    4:45.25 ZONE     7  
                  32.58     1:07.64 (35.06)     1:44.05 (36.41)     2:20.15 (36.10)
        2:57.14 (36.99)     3:33.90 (36.76)     4:09.89 (35.99)     4:45.25 (35.36)
 11 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              4:47.07    4:45.55 ZONE     6  
                  32.50     1:09.24 (36.74)     1:46.01 (36.77)     2:23.03 (37.02)
        2:59.29 (36.26)     3:35.90 (36.61)     4:11.24 (35.34)     4:45.55 (34.31)
 12 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.05    4:45.67 ZONE     5  
                  33.09     1:08.89 (35.80)     1:45.05 (36.16)     2:21.26 (36.21)
        2:57.70 (36.44)     3:33.86 (36.16)     4:10.32 (36.46)     4:45.67 (35.35)
 13 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.55    4:46.04 ZONE     4  
                  33.13     1:09.29 (36.16)     1:45.47 (36.18)     2:22.04 (36.57)
        2:58.25 (36.21)     3:35.11 (36.86)     4:11.27 (36.16)     4:46.04 (34.77)
 14 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.94Y   4:47.00 JO       3  
                  32.60     1:08.44 (35.84)     1:44.73 (36.29)     2:21.32 (36.59)
        2:57.69 (36.37)     3:34.48 (36.79)     4:10.90 (36.42)     4:47.00 (36.10)
 15 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.69    4:48.11 JO       2  
                  32.47     1:08.09 (35.62)     1:44.64 (36.55)     2:21.00 (36.36)
        2:57.80 (36.80)     3:34.82 (37.02)     4:11.62 (36.80)     4:48.11 (36.49)
 16 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              4:50.00    4:48.16 JO       1  
                  33.14     1:09.40 (36.26)     1:46.04 (36.64)     2:22.53 (36.49)
        2:59.53 (37.00)     3:36.62 (37.09)     4:12.69 (36.07)     4:48.16 (35.47)
 17 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          4:56.03    4:48.34 JO     
                  32.65     1:08.11 (35.46)     1:44.67 (36.56)     2:21.63 (36.96)
        2:58.76 (37.13)     3:36.54 (37.78)     4:13.17 (36.63)     4:48.34 (35.17)
 18 Lyman, Olivia       17 SMC-MR               4:54.11    4:50.89 JO     
                  32.42     1:08.41 (35.99)     1:45.29 (36.88)     2:22.13 (36.84)
        2:59.39 (37.26)     3:36.85 (37.46)     4:13.79 (36.94)     4:50.89 (37.10)
 19 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              5:03.12    4:52.73 JO     
                  33.14     1:09.15 (36.01)     1:45.95 (36.80)     2:23.41 (37.46)
        3:00.74 (37.33)     3:38.26 (37.52)     4:15.72 (37.46)     4:52.73 (37.01)
 20 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          4:58.36    4:55.38 JO     
                  32.39     1:07.82 (35.43)     1:44.63 (36.81)     2:22.16 (37.53)
        3:00.78 (38.62)     3:39.59 (38.81)     4:18.32 (38.73)     4:55.38 (37.06)
 21 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.61    4:55.56 JO     
                  33.88     1:10.63 (36.75)     1:48.24 (37.61)     2:25.66 (37.42)
        3:03.48 (37.82)     3:41.42 (37.94)     4:19.62 (38.20)     4:55.56 (35.94)
 22 Knobler, Sera A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.87    4:55.76 JO     
                  34.10     1:10.25 (36.15)     1:47.39 (37.14)     2:24.98 (37.59)
        3:03.15 (38.17)     3:41.00 (37.85)     4:19.23 (38.23)     4:55.76 (36.53)
 23 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.17    4:55.98 JO     
                  33.51     1:10.14 (36.63)     1:47.35 (37.21)     2:24.94 (37.59)
        3:03.05 (38.11)     3:41.09 (38.04)     4:18.99 (37.90)     4:55.98 (36.99)
 24 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:58.22    4:56.91 JO     
                  33.16     1:09.93 (36.77)     1:47.09 (37.16)     2:25.28 (38.19)
        3:02.48 (37.20)     3:40.98 (38.50)     4:19.67 (38.69)     4:56.91 (37.24)
 25 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.54    4:57.80 JO     
                  34.12     1:11.03 (36.91)     1:48.76 (37.73)     2:26.83 (38.07)
        3:04.79 (37.96)     3:43.31 (38.52)     4:20.98 (37.67)     4:57.80 (36.82)
 26 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:54.17    4:57.99 JO     
                  33.13     1:10.88 (37.75)     1:50.23 (39.35)     2:28.90 (38.67)
        3:07.11 (38.21)     3:44.45 (37.34)     4:21.79 (37.34)     4:57.99 (36.20)
 27 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.12    4:59.37 JO     
                  33.05     1:09.28 (36.23)     1:47.98 (38.70)     2:27.10 (39.12)
        3:05.10 (38.00)     3:44.03 (38.93)     4:22.36 (38.33)     4:59.37 (37.01)
 28 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               5:00.42    5:00.27 JO     
                  33.59     1:10.90 (37.31)     1:49.75 (38.85)     2:29.05 (39.30)
        3:08.02 (38.97)     3:47.77 (39.75)     4:25.09 (37.32)     5:00.27 (35.18)
 29 Raphael, Michaela   17 COND-MR              4:56.14    5:00.40 JO     
                  32.75     1:08.62 (35.87)     1:46.18 (37.56)     2:24.88 (38.70)
        3:02.33 (37.45)     3:42.40 (40.07)     4:21.04 (38.64)     5:00.40 (39.36)
 30 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               4:57.87    5:00.45 JO     
                  34.17     1:10.68 (36.51)     1:48.49 (37.81)     2:26.17 (37.68)
        3:04.77 (38.60)     3:43.42 (38.65)     4:22.53 (39.11)     5:00.45 (37.92)
 31 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               5:03.11    5:00.52 JO     
                  33.68     1:11.29 (37.61)     1:49.85 (38.56)     2:28.29 (38.44)
        3:06.61 (38.32)     3:45.26 (38.65)     4:23.72 (38.46)     5:00.52 (36.80)
 32 Lawson, Taylor S    17 COND-MR              5:04.27    5:00.92 JO     
                  33.90     1:11.97 (38.07)     1:50.56 (38.59)     2:29.66 (39.10)
        3:08.38 (38.72)     3:46.42 (38.04)     4:24.45 (38.03)     5:00.92 (36.47)
 33 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.42    5:01.01 JO     
                  33.89     1:11.22 (37.33)     1:49.03 (37.81)     2:27.49 (38.46)
        3:05.91 (38.42)     3:45.16 (39.25)     4:23.88 (38.72)     5:01.01 (37.13)
 34 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.31    5:01.09 JO     
                  32.98     1:09.94 (36.96)     1:49.28 (39.34)     2:27.94 (38.66)
        3:06.88 (38.94)     3:45.70 (38.82)     4:23.90 (38.20)     5:01.09 (37.19)
 35 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          4:58.36    5:01.25 JO     
                  33.47     1:10.24 (36.77)     1:48.77 (38.53)     2:27.43 (38.66)
        3:06.70 (39.27)     3:45.74 (39.04)     4:24.67 (38.93)     5:01.25 (36.58)
 36 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              5:00.90    5:01.81 JO     
                  33.80     1:10.05 (36.25)     1:48.93 (38.88)     2:27.80 (38.87)
        3:07.05 (39.25)     3:46.12 (39.07)     4:24.70 (38.58)     5:01.81 (37.11)
 37 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          4:57.52    5:02.50 JO     
                  33.21     1:10.26 (37.05)     1:48.93 (38.67)     2:27.84 (38.91)
        3:07.04 (39.20)     3:46.11 (39.07)     4:24.48 (38.37)     5:02.50 (38.02)
 38 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              5:01.32    5:03.03 JO     
                  33.26     1:10.13 (36.87)     1:48.78 (38.65)     2:27.58 (38.80)
        3:06.44 (38.86)     3:46.17 (39.73)     4:24.99 (38.82)     5:03.03 (38.04)
 39 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              5:01.84    5:03.14 JO     
                  33.41     1:11.08 (37.67)     1:49.83 (38.75)     2:29.15 (39.32)
        3:08.19 (39.04)     3:47.57 (39.38)     4:26.70 (39.13)     5:03.14 (36.44)
 40 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                5:43.00Y   5:03.95 JO     
                  34.96     1:12.82 (37.86)     1:51.47 (38.65)     2:30.70 (39.23)
        3:09.64 (38.94)     3:49.44 (39.80)     4:26.13 (36.69)     5:03.95 (37.82)
 41 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.72    5:03.97 JO     
                  35.73     1:14.05 (38.32)     1:52.70 (38.65)     2:31.23 (38.53)
        3:08.67 (37.44)     3:46.59 (37.92)     4:25.27 (38.68)     5:03.97 (38.70)
 42 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              5:05.36    5:04.06 JO     
                  33.56     1:10.40 (36.84)     1:49.03 (38.63)     2:28.10 (39.07)
        3:07.01 (38.91)     3:46.56 (39.55)     4:26.07 (39.51)     5:04.06 (37.99)
 43 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              5:05.35    5:06.56        
                  34.88     1:12.81 (37.93)     1:51.28 (38.47)     2:30.46 (39.18)
        3:09.50 (39.04)     3:48.78 (39.28)     4:28.14 (39.36)     5:06.56 (38.42)
 44 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.21    5:06.92        
                  35.57     1:14.03 (38.46)     1:52.39 (38.36)     2:31.23 (38.84)
        3:09.76 (38.53)     3:48.93 (39.17)     4:27.94 (39.01)     5:06.92 (38.98)
 45 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               5:01.93    5:25.55        
                  34.19     1:13.45 (39.26)     1:55.45 (42.00)     2:36.81 (41.36)
        3:18.75 (41.94)     4:00.46 (41.71)     4:42.78 (42.32)     5:25.55 (42.77)
 -- Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              4:57.62         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                5:41.81Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              5:01.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:02.37   8/10/2009 Kim Holden at 2009 Speedo, BGNW-MR         
     LC JO's:   1:07.07   7/15/1984 T. Zompoulos, BSC                          
                1:12.69  ZONE Zones
                1:17.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              1:08.43    1:08.95 ZONE    20  
                  32.97     1:08.95 (35.98)                                        
  2 Wong, Natalie L     15 LIAC-MR              1:09.44    1:10.30 ZONE    17  
                  34.13     1:10.30 (36.17)                                        
  3 Taylor, Sophia G    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.99    1:10.77 ZONE    16  
                  34.80     1:10.77 (35.97)                                        
  4 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               1:10.10    1:11.09 ZONE    15  
                  34.30     1:11.09 (36.79)                                        
  5 Adams, Skylar R     16 CFJV-MR              1:11.40    1:11.38 ZONE    14  
                  34.54     1:11.38 (36.84)                                        
  6 Young, Nathalie H   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.66    1:11.55 ZONE    13  
                  35.28     1:11.55 (36.27)                                        
  7 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              1:15.96    1:11.76 ZONE    12  
                  35.02     1:11.76 (36.74)                                        
  8 O'Halloran, Kaleig  17 IA-MR                1:10.24    1:11.89 ZONE    11  
                  34.74     1:11.89 (37.15)                                        
  9 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          1:13.23    1:11.91 ZONE     9  
                  34.92     1:11.91 (36.99)                                        
 10 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:12.16 ZONE     7  
                  35.44     1:12.16 (36.72)                                        
 11 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           1:12.54    1:12.35 ZONE     6  
                  34.54     1:12.35 (37.81)                                        
 12 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                1:10.51    1:12.46 ZONE     5  
                  34.75     1:12.46 (37.71)                                        
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:12.58 ZONE     4  
                  36.33     1:12.58 (36.25)                                        
 14 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:12.76 JO       3  
                  34.66     1:12.76 (38.10)                                        
 15 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              1:14.92    1:13.07 JO       2  
                  35.71     1:13.07 (37.36)                                        
 16 Weiner, Margaux K   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.19Y   1:13.30 JO       1  
                  35.00     1:13.30 (38.30)                                        
 17 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                1:12.37    1:13.37 JO     
                  36.01     1:13.37 (37.36)                                        
 18 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              1:14.05    1:13.49 JO     
                  36.14     1:13.49 (37.35)                                        
 19 Anacker, Boomie I   15 COND-MR              1:13.31    1:13.64 JO     
                  35.73     1:13.64 (37.91)                                        
 19 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              1:03.61Y   1:13.64 JO     
                  36.58     1:13.64 (37.06)                                        
 21 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.63    1:14.06 JO     
                  35.61     1:14.06 (38.45)                                        
 22 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:14.15 JO     
                  35.94     1:14.15 (38.21)                                        
 23 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:14.30 JO     
                  36.41     1:14.30 (37.89)                                        
 24 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:15.95    1:14.58 JO     
                  36.35     1:14.58 (38.23)                                        
 25 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.37    1:14.77 JO     
                  35.88     1:14.77 (38.89)                                        
 25 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          1:16.78    1:14.77 JO     
                  35.69     1:14.77 (39.08)                                        
 27 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.12    1:14.80 JO     
                  36.69     1:14.80 (38.11)                                        
 28 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              1:14.47    1:14.87 JO     
                  36.61     1:14.87 (38.26)                                        
 29 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                1:16.00    1:15.21 JO     
                  36.84     1:15.21 (38.37)                                        
 30 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                1:15.26    1:15.25 JO     
                  36.52     1:15.25 (38.73)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.33    1:15.31 JO     
                  36.78     1:15.31 (38.53)                                        
 32 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:14.50    1:15.34 JO     
                  36.50     1:15.34 (38.84)                                        
 33 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              1:13.24    1:15.41 JO     
                  36.64     1:15.41 (38.77)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:14.10    1:15.66 JO     
                  36.71     1:15.66 (38.95)                                        
 35 Bonneville, Alyssa  15 Three Village-MR     1:17.22    1:15.75 JO     
                  37.17     1:15.75 (38.58)                                        
 36 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               1:14.69    1:16.21 JO     
                  36.61     1:16.21 (39.60)                                        
 37 Roberti, Joleen K   17 LIAC-MR              1:13.81    1:16.23 JO     
                  36.85     1:16.23 (39.38)                                        
 38 Silva, Giulianna e  18 LIAC-MR              1:13.37    1:16.64 JO     
                  37.81     1:16.64 (38.83)                                        
 39 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 FLY-MR               1:16.69    1:16.65 JO     
                  37.44     1:16.65 (39.21)                                        
 40 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               1:16.50    1:16.70 JO     
                  37.37     1:16.70 (39.33)                                        
 41 Gomez, Chelsea O    17 NYCC-MR              1:03.59Y   1:16.88 JO     
                  37.52     1:16.88 (39.36)                                        
 42 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:13.76    1:16.96 JO     
                  37.06     1:16.96 (39.90)                                        
 43 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              1:15.90    1:17.00 JO     
                  36.59     1:17.00 (40.41)                                        
 44 Sweet, Lauren A     17 COND-MR              1:02.00Y   1:17.14 JO     
                  37.48     1:17.14 (39.66)                                        
 45 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          1:14.31    1:17.17 JO     
                  37.56     1:17.17 (39.61)                                        
 46 Dillon, Claire      17 CFJV-MR              1:17.67    1:17.20 JO     
                  37.00     1:17.20 (40.20)                                        
 46 Adorable, Katie R   15 COND-MR              1:05.03Y   1:17.20 JO     
                  37.51     1:17.20 (39.69)                                        
 48 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:17.73    1:17.37 JO     
                  36.89     1:17.37 (40.48)                                        
 49 Zaruvinsky, Emily   17 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.40    1:17.60 JO     
                  37.89     1:17.60 (39.71)                                        
 50 Farrell, Teresa M   17 Phoenix-MR           1:17.40    1:18.01        
                  37.91     1:18.01 (40.10)                                        
 51 Li, Karen Z         15 Three Village-MR     1:17.64    1:18.04        
                  36.86     1:18.04 (41.18)                                        
 52 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.92    1:18.25        
                  38.24     1:18.25 (40.01)                                        
 53 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               1:17.44    1:18.71        
                  38.51     1:18.71 (40.20)                                        
 54 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA-MR                1:15.18    1:18.81        
                  38.62     1:18.81 (40.19)                                        
 55 Raphael, Michaela   17 COND-MR              1:17.50    1:18.89        
                  38.19     1:18.89 (40.70)                                        
 56 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              1:16.73    1:20.40        
                  38.28     1:20.40 (42.12)                                        
 57 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR             1:17.89    1:20.48        
                  39.50     1:20.48 (40.98)                                        
 -- Starzyk, Stephany   15 Twisters-MR          1:17.59         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.46          DQ (39.99)                                        
 -- Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:13.77         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  34.35          DQ (37.52)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:12.68   3/28/2006 Julia E. Smit at 2006 Nat, TVSC-MR         
     LC JO's:   2:24.91   7/29/2012 Nicole Rodriguez, HYDRO                    
                2:35.49  ZONE Zones
                2:47.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Code, Alexa L       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.53    2:27.24 ZONE    20  
                  34.01     1:10.23 (36.22)     1:48.79 (38.56)     2:27.24 (38.45)
  2 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               2:32.31    2:30.94 ZONE    17  
                  35.15     1:12.72 (37.57)     1:51.81 (39.09)     2:30.94 (39.13)
  3 Wong, Natalie L     15 LIAC-MR              2:31.85    2:31.93 ZONE    16  
                  34.62     1:11.98 (37.36)     1:51.47 (39.49)     2:31.93 (40.46)
  4 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              2:34.83    2:32.22 ZONE    15  
                  35.22     1:13.39 (38.17)     1:52.78 (39.39)     2:32.22 (39.44)
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              2:29.87    2:32.51 ZONE    14  
                  35.44     1:13.79 (38.35)     1:53.30 (39.51)     2:32.51 (39.21)
  6 Siegel, Lauren S    15 PATS-MR              2:36.53    2:33.84 ZONE    12.5
                  36.71     1:14.67 (37.96)     1:53.95 (39.28)     2:33.84 (39.89)
  6 Young, Nathalie H   16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.28    2:33.84 ZONE    12.5
                  35.65     1:14.42 (38.77)     1:54.37 (39.95)     2:33.84 (39.47)
  8 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.15    2:34.42 ZONE    10  
                  36.99     1:15.49 (38.50)     1:55.04 (39.55)     2:34.42 (39.38)
  8 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           2:36.27    2:34.42 ZONE    10  
                  35.12     1:14.61 (39.49)     1:55.02 (40.41)     2:34.42 (39.40)
 10 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.40    2:34.57 ZONE     7  
                  36.07     1:14.51 (38.44)     1:54.75 (40.24)     2:34.57 (39.82)
 11 Adams, Skylar R     16 CFJV-MR              2:37.45    2:34.73 ZONE     6  
                  36.42     1:16.14 (39.72)     1:56.35 (40.21)     2:34.73 (38.38)
 12 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:42.26    2:34.77 ZONE     5  
                  37.67     1:16.19 (38.52)     1:55.74 (39.55)     2:34.77 (39.03)
 13 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              2:35.47    2:35.96 JO       4  
                  36.54     1:16.23 (39.69)     1:56.48 (40.25)     2:35.96 (39.48)
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR              2:33.48    2:36.35 JO       3  
                  37.23     1:16.37 (39.14)     1:56.79 (40.42)     2:36.35 (39.56)
 15 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.85    2:37.17 JO       2  
                  35.64     1:15.07 (39.43)     1:56.15 (41.08)     2:37.17 (41.02)
 16 Anacker, Boomie I   15 COND-MR              2:36.66    2:37.28 JO       1  
                  36.07     1:15.55 (39.48)     1:57.14 (41.59)     2:37.28 (40.14)
 17 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              2:35.85    2:37.34 JO     
                  36.82     1:15.94 (39.12)     1:57.15 (41.21)     2:37.34 (40.19)
 18 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          2:35.75    2:37.43 JO     
                  36.28     1:15.84 (39.56)     1:56.80 (40.96)     2:37.43 (40.63)
 19 Weiner, Margaux K   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.87Y   2:37.74 JO     
                  35.65     1:15.53 (39.88)     1:56.95 (41.42)     2:37.74 (40.79)
 20 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:38.65    2:38.50 JO     
                  36.36     1:15.93 (39.57)     1:57.74 (41.81)     2:38.50 (40.76)
 21 Roberti, Joleen K   17 LIAC-MR              2:38.80    2:38.85 JO     
                  37.35     1:18.16 (40.81)     1:58.98 (40.82)     2:38.85 (39.87)
 22 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.90    2:39.01 JO     
                  36.09     1:16.38 (40.29)     1:58.36 (41.98)     2:39.01 (40.65)
 22 Bonneville, Alyssa  15 Three Village-MR     2:44.76    2:39.01 JO     
                  37.78     1:17.80 (40.02)     1:58.74 (40.94)     2:39.01 (40.27)
 24 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                2:38.47    2:39.33 JO     
                  36.24     1:15.94 (39.70)     1:57.81 (41.87)     2:39.33 (41.52)
 25 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.53    2:39.35 JO     
                  38.44     1:18.71 (40.27)     1:59.64 (40.93)     2:39.35 (39.71)
 26 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.20    2:40.01 JO     
                  37.26     1:17.76 (40.50)     1:59.86 (42.10)     2:40.01 (40.15)
 27 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.08    2:40.27 JO     
                  36.98     1:18.09 (41.11)     1:59.78 (41.69)     2:40.27 (40.49)
 28 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:42.68    2:40.91 JO     
                  37.80     1:18.60 (40.80)     2:00.58 (41.98)     2:40.91 (40.33)
 29 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.79    2:40.93 JO     
                  37.85     1:18.64 (40.79)     2:00.00 (41.36)     2:40.93 (40.93)
 30 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               2:20.11Y   2:41.85 JO     
                  38.55     1:18.31 (39.76)     2:00.00 (41.69)     2:41.85 (41.85)
 31 Wasserman, Raquel   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.88Y   2:42.33 JO     
                  37.28     1:18.50 (41.22)     2:00.68 (42.18)     2:42.33 (41.65)
 32 Shirazi, Tara J     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.01    2:42.48 JO     
                  37.61     1:18.25 (40.64)     2:00.63 (42.38)     2:42.48 (41.85)
 33 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          2:42.78    2:42.53 JO     
                  37.25     1:18.74 (41.49)     2:00.98 (42.24)     2:42.53 (41.55)
 34 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 FLY-MR               2:39.99    2:42.94 JO     
                  38.51     1:19.35 (40.84)     2:01.80 (42.45)     2:42.94 (41.14)
 35 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.28    2:43.06 JO     
                  39.18     1:20.44 (41.26)     2:02.54 (42.10)     2:43.06 (40.52)
 36 Kaplan, Brooke M    17 LIAC-MR              2:44.43    2:43.44 JO     
                  38.73     1:18.99 (40.26)     2:01.51 (42.52)     2:43.44 (41.93)
 37 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.72    2:43.46 JO     
                  38.61     1:19.71 (41.10)     2:01.94 (42.23)     2:43.46 (41.52)
 38 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:41.51    2:43.50 JO     
                  37.53     1:18.67 (41.14)     2:01.40 (42.73)     2:43.50 (42.10)
 39 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              2:40.92    2:44.03 JO     
                  38.43     1:20.73 (42.30)     2:02.82 (42.09)     2:44.03 (41.21)
 40 Gomez, Chelsea O    17 NYCC-MR              2:18.42Y   2:44.25 JO     
                  38.88     1:19.09 (40.21)     2:01.90 (42.81)     2:44.25 (42.35)
 41 Knobler, Sera A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.63    2:44.65 JO     
                  39.77     1:20.92 (41.15)     2:03.43 (42.51)     2:44.65 (41.22)
 42 Lee, Nicole E       17 BBSC-MR              2:42.58    2:45.03 JO     
                  37.35     1:18.56 (41.21)     2:02.19 (43.63)     2:45.03 (42.84)
 43 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              2:40.94    2:45.72 JO     
                  38.25     1:19.49 (41.24)     2:02.66 (43.17)     2:45.72 (43.06)
 44 Sweet, Lauren A     17 COND-MR              2:13.52Y   2:46.44 JO     
                  40.01     1:22.30 (42.29)     2:05.93 (43.63)     2:46.44 (40.51)
 45 Zaruvinsky, Emily   17 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.05    2:46.60 JO     
                  39.86     1:22.38 (42.52)     2:05.72 (43.34)     2:46.60 (40.88)
 46 Hartigan, Meghan C  17 SSL-MR               2:19.14Y   2:47.49 JO     
                  37.35     1:18.70 (41.35)   2:47.49 (1:28.79)                    
 47 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:45.49    2:47.75 JO     
                  40.12     1:22.64 (42.52)     2:05.53 (42.89)     2:47.75 (42.22)
 48 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.13    2:48.33        
                  38.55     1:20.95 (42.40)     2:05.05 (44.10)     2:48.33 (43.28)
 49 Lawson, Taylor S    17 COND-MR              2:47.54    2:48.37        
                  40.15     1:22.68 (42.53)     2:06.03 (43.35)     2:48.37 (42.34)
 50 Mamone, Julia A     15 Twisters-MR          2:38.34    2:48.99        
                  38.66     1:21.09 (42.43)     2:05.28 (44.19)     2:48.99 (43.71)
 51 Yates, Madison D    17 UNSMC-MR             2:20.80Y   2:50.72        
                  40.22     1:23.41 (43.19)     2:07.44 (44.03)     2:50.72 (43.28)
 52 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               2:43.14    2:50.73        
                  40.11     1:22.70 (42.59)     2:07.07 (44.37)     2:50.73 (43.66)
 -- Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               2:42.44         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.34     1:17.86 (40.52)     2:00.16 (42.30)          DQ (42.61)
 -- Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.69         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.42     1:17.48 (40.06)     1:57.56 (40.08)          DQ (39.45)
 -- Adorable, Katie R   15 COND-MR              2:47.53         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  38.64     1:19.92 (41.28)     2:02.54 (42.62)          DQ (42.34)
 -- Fergus, Danielle M  17 RFAC-MR              2:39.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:09.76   8/26/2010 Annie Zhu at 2010 Jr Pan Pacif, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:17.20   7/28/2006 Kate C Larkin, TMSUFFOLK                   
                1:22.59  ZONE Zones
                1:29.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herring, Sophia M   17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.82    1:16.63 ZONE    20  
                  35.86     1:16.63 (40.77)                                        
  2 Lawson, Taylor S    17 COND-MR              1:22.04    1:18.67 ZONE    17  
                  37.43     1:18.67 (41.24)                                        
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 COND-MR              1:20.25    1:18.71 ZONE    16  
                  37.18     1:18.71 (41.53)                                        
  4 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                1:20.21    1:18.72 ZONE    15  
                  37.39     1:18.72 (41.33)                                        
  5 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA-MR                1:19.33    1:19.25 ZONE    14  
                  37.17     1:19.25 (42.08)                                        
  6 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:19.69    1:20.66 ZONE    13  
                  37.96     1:20.66 (42.70)                                        
  7 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              1:20.21    1:20.82 ZONE    12  
                  38.44     1:20.82 (42.38)                                        
  8 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          1:22.42    1:22.00 ZONE    11  
                  38.00     1:22.00 (44.00)                                        
  9 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          1:24.52    1:22.14 ZONE     9  
                  38.35     1:22.14 (43.79)                                        
 10 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.55    1:22.57 ZONE     7  
                  39.28     1:22.57 (43.29)                                        
 11 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              1:23.65    1:23.27 JO       6  
                  39.63     1:23.27 (43.64)                                        
 12 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.02    1:23.41 JO       5  
                  40.02     1:23.41 (43.39)                                        
 13 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:23.57 JO       4  
                  40.19     1:23.57 (43.38)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              1:24.85    1:23.87 JO       3  
                  39.67     1:23.87 (44.20)                                        
 15 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:23.89 JO       2  
                  38.70     1:23.89 (45.19)                                        
 16 Berridge, Scottie   15 Badger-MR            1:09.92Y   1:24.24 JO       1  
                  39.46     1:24.24 (44.78)                                        
 17 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              1:28.05    1:24.49 JO     
                  40.05     1:24.49 (44.44)                                        
 18 Hellman, Rachel E   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.03    1:24.55 JO     
                  39.30     1:24.55 (45.25)                                        
 19 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              1:13.21Y   1:25.10 JO     
                  40.27     1:25.10 (44.83)                                        
 20 Bonneville, Alyssa  15 Three Village-MR     1:27.04    1:25.26 JO     
                  40.28     1:25.26 (44.98)                                        
 21 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.62    1:25.29 JO     
                  40.78     1:25.29 (44.51)                                        
 22 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                1:25.69    1:25.58 JO     
                  39.46     1:25.58 (46.12)                                        
 23 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          1:24.42    1:25.70 JO     
                  40.55     1:25.70 (45.15)                                        
 24 Lyman, Olivia       17 SMC-MR               1:25.95    1:25.76 JO     
                  40.34     1:25.76 (45.42)                                        
 25 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.58    1:26.02 JO     
                  40.78     1:26.02 (45.24)                                        
 26 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              1:28.32    1:26.19 JO     
                  42.00     1:26.19 (44.19)                                        
 27 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.97    1:26.43 JO     
                  41.51     1:26.43 (44.92)                                        
 28 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.60    1:26.59 JO     
                  40.37     1:26.59 (46.22)                                        
 29 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.63    1:27.17 JO     
                  41.81     1:27.17 (45.36)                                        
 30 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                1:24.68    1:27.25 JO     
                  40.07     1:27.25 (47.18)                                        
 31 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              1:26.89    1:27.37 JO     
                  42.23     1:27.37 (45.14)                                        
 32 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.35    1:27.50 JO     
                  39.35     1:27.50 (48.15)                                        
 33 Lachman, Margaret   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.54    1:27.54 JO     
                  42.76     1:27.54 (44.78)                                        
 34 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           1:27.61    1:27.60 JO     
                  41.26     1:27.60 (46.34)                                        
 35 D'Amico, Nicole M   15 COND-MR              1:13.13Y   1:27.62 JO     
                  42.51     1:27.62 (45.11)                                        
 36 Ostrofsky, Miki     17 CFJV-MR              1:22.51    1:28.13 JO     
                  40.92     1:28.13 (47.21)                                        
 37 Farrell, Teresa M   17 Phoenix-MR           1:14.04Y   1:28.25 JO     
                  41.91     1:28.25 (46.34)                                        
 38 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              1:26.50    1:28.26 JO     
                  40.81     1:28.26 (47.45)                                        
 39 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.03    1:28.29 JO     
                  42.95     1:28.29 (45.34)                                        
 40 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               1:11.67Y   1:28.49 JO     
                  41.10     1:28.49 (47.39)                                        
 41 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               1:27.54    1:28.60 JO     
 42 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.54    1:28.95 JO     
                  41.42     1:28.95 (47.53)                                        
 43 Magee, Emma M       17 HVD-MR               1:26.45    1:29.30 JO     
                  42.67     1:29.30 (46.63)                                        
 44 Gabinoff, Katherin  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.25    1:29.87        
                  41.77     1:29.87 (48.10)                                        
 45 Mattei, Theresa M   16 BBSC-MR              1:27.76    1:29.89        
                  41.80     1:29.89 (48.09)                                        
 46 Carey, Kelly A      16 SSL-MR               1:25.98    1:31.13        
                  42.13     1:31.13 (49.00)                                        
 47 Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.48Y   1:32.09        
                  43.92     1:32.09 (48.17)                                        
 48 Mante, Joanne       17 CFJV-MR              1:26.34    1:32.10        
                  43.24     1:32.10 (48.86)                                        
 49 Tutone, Marisa A    15 IA-MR                1:29.10    1:33.23        
                  44.00     1:33.23 (49.23)                                        
 50 Feighery, Aisling   18 CFJV-MR              1:28.21    1:36.59        
                  43.85     1:36.59 (52.74)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:29.15   8/26/2010 Annie Zhu at 2010 Jr Pan Pacif, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:48.27   7/29/2006 Kate C Larkin, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:56.29  ZONE Zones
                3:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Taylor S    17 COND-MR              2:56.52    2:50.39 ZONE    20  
                  38.67     1:21.43 (42.76)     2:06.47 (45.04)     2:50.39 (43.92)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 COND-MR              2:56.13    2:53.28 ZONE    17  
                  39.02     1:22.67 (43.65)     2:08.05 (45.38)     2:53.28 (45.23)
  3 Brant, Eliza N      16 IA-MR                2:53.41    2:53.36 ZONE    16  
                  39.21     1:22.73 (43.52)     2:08.50 (45.77)     2:53.36 (44.86)
  4 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:51.63    2:53.47 ZONE    15  
                  39.75     1:23.06 (43.31)     2:07.94 (44.88)     2:53.47 (45.53)
  5 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:52.38    2:54.78 ZONE    14  
                  39.62     1:24.31 (44.69)     2:10.18 (45.87)     2:54.78 (44.60)
  6 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              3:00.25    2:55.90 ZONE    13  
                  39.72     1:24.18 (44.46)     2:10.71 (46.53)     2:55.90 (45.19)
  7 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.61    2:56.68 JO      12  
                  40.03     1:25.24 (45.21)     2:10.88 (45.64)     2:56.68 (45.80)
  8 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:59.98    2:57.47 JO      11  
                  39.00     1:23.52 (44.52)     2:10.14 (46.62)     2:57.47 (47.33)
  9 Lyman, Olivia       17 SMC-MR               2:33.73Y   2:58.79 JO       9  
                  39.55     1:24.50 (44.95)     2:11.84 (47.34)     2:58.79 (46.95)
 10 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.47Y   2:59.06 JO       7  
                  41.01     1:26.19 (45.18)     2:13.07 (46.88)     2:59.06 (45.99)
 11 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          3:01.53    2:59.78 JO       6  
                  40.99     1:26.82 (45.83)     2:14.21 (47.39)     2:59.78 (45.57)
 12 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.74    3:00.35 JO       5  
                  41.51     1:27.80 (46.29)     2:14.02 (46.22)     3:00.35 (46.33)
 13 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          2:59.47    3:00.70 JO       4  
                  41.03     1:26.20 (45.17)     2:14.45 (48.25)     3:00.70 (46.25)
 14 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              3:13.44    3:01.07 JO       3  
                  41.42     1:26.82 (45.40)     2:14.44 (47.62)     3:01.07 (46.63)
 15 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.54    3:01.30 JO       2  
                  42.55     1:28.28 (45.73)     2:15.49 (47.21)     3:01.30 (45.81)
 16 Lou, Jessica        18 Twisters-MR          3:00.27    3:02.35 JO       1  
                  40.72     1:25.82 (45.10)     2:13.77 (47.95)     3:02.35 (48.58)
 17 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              2:59.92    3:02.39 JO     
                  41.48     1:26.89 (45.41)     2:15.34 (48.45)     3:02.39 (47.05)
 18 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              3:02.46    3:03.09 JO     
                  40.98     1:27.12 (46.14)     2:14.94 (47.82)     3:03.09 (48.15)
 19 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                3:04.40    3:03.55 JO     
                  41.57     1:27.44 (45.87)     2:16.27 (48.83)     3:03.55 (47.28)
 20 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.30    3:03.60 JO     
                  41.31     1:27.48 (46.17)     2:15.12 (47.64)     3:03.60 (48.48)
 21 Bonneville, Alyssa  15 Three Village-MR     3:05.34    3:03.75 JO     
                  41.91     1:28.48 (46.57)     2:16.87 (48.39)     3:03.75 (46.88)
 22 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.92    3:03.95 JO     
                  41.82     1:28.02 (46.20)     2:16.60 (48.58)     3:03.95 (47.35)
 23 Hellman, Rachel E   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.54    3:05.09 JO     
                  41.37     1:28.90 (47.53)     2:16.25 (47.35)     3:05.09 (48.84)
 24 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.40    3:05.10 JO     
                  43.14     1:29.67 (46.53)     2:17.46 (47.79)     3:05.10 (47.64)
 25 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              3:06.78    3:05.57 JO     
                  42.10     1:28.13 (46.03)     2:16.68 (48.55)     3:05.57 (48.89)
 26 Tucker, Alina S     15 BBSC-MR              3:07.69    3:06.08 JO     
                  41.36     1:28.13 (46.77)     2:17.74 (49.61)     3:06.08 (48.34)
 27 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.64    3:06.84 JO     
                  43.24     1:30.11 (46.87)     2:18.54 (48.43)     3:06.84 (48.30)
 28 Li, Laura Y         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.44    3:07.58 JO     
                  41.86     1:29.61 (47.75)     2:18.94 (49.33)     3:07.58 (48.64)
 29 Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                3:05.08    3:07.77 JO     
                  41.14     1:27.48 (46.34)     2:17.36 (49.88)     3:07.77 (50.41)
 30 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           3:06.68    3:09.07 JO     
                  42.53     1:30.47 (47.94)     2:19.92 (49.45)     3:09.07 (49.15)
 31 Lachman, Margaret   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.75    3:09.55 JO     
                  43.88     1:31.13 (47.25)     2:20.52 (49.39)     3:09.55 (49.03)
 32 Farrell, Teresa M   17 Phoenix-MR           3:11.21    3:10.09 JO     
                  42.76     1:31.05 (48.29)     2:21.45 (50.40)     3:10.09 (48.64)
 33 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              3:10.11    3:10.32 JO     
                  41.36     1:28.19 (46.83)     2:18.53 (50.34)     3:10.32 (51.79)
 34 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          3:05.51    3:11.44 JO     
                  42.85     1:31.58 (48.73)     2:21.40 (49.82)     3:11.44 (50.04)
 35 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.95    3:11.65 JO     
                  41.65     1:28.24 (46.59)     2:18.36 (50.12)     3:11.65 (53.29)
 36 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:08.59    3:12.52 JO     
                  42.98     1:30.21 (47.23)     2:21.17 (50.96)     3:12.52 (51.35)
 37 Lu, Sifan           16 Twisters-MR          2:41.15Y   3:13.45 JO     
                  44.64     1:32.74 (48.10)     2:23.47 (50.73)     3:13.45 (49.98)
 38 Gabinoff, Katherin  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.15    3:13.53 JO     
                  44.31     1:32.74 (48.43)     2:23.47 (50.73)     3:13.53 (50.06)
 39 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.42    3:13.64 JO     
                  45.23     1:35.21 (49.98)     2:24.69 (49.48)     3:13.64 (48.95)
 40 Orski, Emily M      15 CSC-MR               3:13.80    3:14.57        
                  44.85     1:33.45 (48.60)     2:24.16 (50.71)     3:14.57 (50.41)
 41 Chu, Jasmine        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.31    3:16.68        
                  45.37     1:34.82 (49.45)   3:16.68 (1:41.86)                    
 42 Williams, Shannon   16 IA-MR                3:12.17    3:17.87        
                  44.24     1:33.31 (49.07)     2:25.40 (52.09)     3:17.87 (52.47)
 43 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              3:13.27    3:19.18        
                  43.69     1:34.01 (50.32)     2:26.33 (52.32)     3:19.18 (52.85)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:01.36   8/10/2009 Kim Holden at 2009 Speedo, BGNW-MR         
     LC JO's:   1:03.77   7/28/2011 Joyce B Kwok, TWISTERS                     
                1:09.89  ZONE Zones
                1:16.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.65    1:05.08 ZONE    20  
                  30.24     1:05.08 (34.84)                                        
  2 Cushmore, Georgian  16 BBSC-MR              1:07.20    1:07.26 ZONE    17  
                  31.71     1:07.26 (35.55)                                        
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 COND-MR              1:09.70    1:07.53 ZONE    16  
                  31.97     1:07.53 (35.56)                                        
  4 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR             1:07.99    1:07.54 ZONE    15  
                  31.99     1:07.54 (35.55)                                        
  5 Halper, Sophie R    16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.06    1:07.69 ZONE    14  
                  31.85     1:07.69 (35.84)                                        
  6 Code, Alexa L       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.14    1:08.88 ZONE    13  
                  31.48     1:08.88 (37.40)                                        
  7 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              1:11.12    1:09.54 ZONE    12  
                  32.80     1:09.54 (36.74)                                        
  8 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              1:11.50    1:09.78 ZONE    11  
                  32.80     1:09.78 (36.98)                                        
  9 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               1:09.03    1:10.09 JO       9  
                  32.45     1:10.09 (37.64)                                        
 10 Llewellyn, Julia I  16 CSC-MR               1:13.35    1:10.14 JO       7  
                  32.76     1:10.14 (37.38)                                        
 11 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              1:10.60    1:10.18 JO       6  
                  32.48     1:10.18 (37.70)                                        
 12 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              1:11.01    1:10.31 JO       5  
                  33.30     1:10.31 (37.01)                                        
 13 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          1:09.47    1:10.38 JO       4  
                  33.00     1:10.38 (37.38)                                        
 14 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              1:11.07    1:10.39 JO       3  
                  32.55     1:10.39 (37.84)                                        
 15 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.94    1:10.51 JO       2  
                  32.63     1:10.51 (37.88)                                        
 16 Slattery, Meghan C  16 IA-MR                1:11.48    1:10.72 JO       1  
                  34.47     1:10.72 (36.25)                                        
 17 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              1:12.35    1:10.79 JO     
 18 Adorable, Katie R   15 COND-MR              1:11.48    1:10.80 JO     
                  32.89     1:10.80 (37.91)                                        
 19 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:09.82    1:10.81 JO     
                  32.82     1:10.81 (37.99)                                        
 20 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              1:09.06    1:11.57 JO     
                  32.90     1:11.57 (38.67)                                        
 20 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:11.22    1:11.57 JO     
                  33.43     1:11.57 (38.14)                                        
 22 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           1:12.12    1:11.91 JO     
                  33.13     1:11.91 (38.78)                                        
 23 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                1:13.58    1:12.19 JO     
                  33.11     1:12.19 (39.08)                                        
 24 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              1:13.79    1:12.28 JO     
                  34.13     1:12.28 (38.15)                                        
 25 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           1:14.10    1:12.29 JO     
                  33.20     1:12.29 (39.09)                                        
 26 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              1:13.40    1:12.31 JO     
                  34.11     1:12.31 (38.20)                                        
 27 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          1:12.37    1:12.55 JO     
                  34.60     1:12.55 (37.95)                                        
 28 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              1:11.45    1:12.74 JO     
                  34.10     1:12.74 (38.64)                                        
 29 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               1:13.36    1:12.96 JO     
                  33.49     1:12.96 (39.47)                                        
 30 Sweet, Lauren A     17 COND-MR              1:10.30    1:12.97 JO     
                  34.42     1:12.97 (38.55)                                        
 31 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:13.24 JO     
                  33.86     1:13.24 (39.38)                                        
 32 Taylor, Sophia G    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.56    1:13.31 JO     
                  33.67     1:13.31 (39.64)                                        
 33 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               1:11.52    1:13.33 JO     
                  33.90     1:13.33 (39.43)                                        
 34 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.96    1:13.48 JO     
                  33.89     1:13.48 (39.59)                                        
 35 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          1:15.21    1:13.98 JO     
                  35.39     1:13.98 (38.59)                                        
 36 Rice, Natasha L     15 IA-MR                1:14.42    1:14.03 JO     
                  33.34     1:14.03 (40.69)                                        
 37 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:14.12 JO     
                  34.45     1:14.12 (39.67)                                        
 38 Gomez, Chelsea O    17 NYCC-MR              1:13.17    1:14.64 JO     
                  34.52     1:14.64 (40.12)                                        
 39 DiGiacomo, Nicole   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.66    1:14.65 JO     
                  34.84     1:14.65 (39.81)                                        
 40 Roberti, Joleen K   17 LIAC-MR              1:12.73    1:14.67 JO     
                  35.06     1:14.67 (39.61)                                        
 41 Raphael, Michaela   17 COND-MR              1:14.13    1:14.97 JO     
                  34.56     1:14.97 (40.41)                                        
 42 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:15.97    1:15.30 JO     
                  34.18     1:15.30 (41.12)                                        
 43 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               1:12.42    1:15.64 JO     
                  35.48     1:15.64 (40.16)                                        
 44 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              1:15.27    1:15.69 JO     
                  35.25     1:15.69 (40.44)                                        
 45 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.89Y   1:16.03 JO     
                  35.50     1:16.03 (40.53)                                        
 46 March, Victoria A   16 Phoenix-MR           1:14.63    1:16.42 JO     
                  34.35     1:16.42 (42.07)                                        
 47 Savino, Chloe M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.47    1:16.45 JO     
                  35.90     1:16.45 (40.55)                                        
 48 Kaefer, Jaimie A    16 BBSC-MR              1:15.14    1:16.68 JO     
                  35.22     1:16.68 (41.46)                                        
 49 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:17.12        
                  35.40     1:17.12 (41.72)                                        
 50 Conforti, Samantha  16 PATS-MR              1:15.70    1:17.13        
                  34.80     1:17.13 (42.33)                                        
 51 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              1:14.41    1:17.18        
                  35.17     1:17.18 (42.01)                                        
 52 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.51    1:17.29        
                  35.76     1:17.29 (41.53)                                        
 53 Wang, Carol         16 GATE-MR              1:04.75Y   1:19.03        
                  35.47     1:19.03 (43.56)                                        
 54 Donabie, Alana R    15 PATS-MR              1:04.68Y   1:20.77        
                  35.23     1:20.77 (45.54)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:13.65    8/9/2010 Isla E. Hutchinson-Maddox at 2, AGUA-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:20.78   7/28/2013 Jessica Arana, LIAC -MR                    
                2:31.59  ZONE Zones
                2:50.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR             2:28.13    2:25.83 ZONE    20  
                  32.43     1:09.04 (36.61)     1:47.59 (38.55)     2:25.83 (38.24)
  2 Halper, Sophie R    16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.37    2:27.04 ZONE    17  
                  32.88     1:10.15 (37.27)     1:48.99 (38.84)     2:27.04 (38.05)
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 COND-MR              2:31.77    2:30.52 ZONE    16  
                  33.06     1:10.30 (37.24)     1:49.89 (39.59)     2:30.52 (40.63)
  4 Piantanida, Giorgi  16 LIAC-MR              2:30.19    2:32.79 JO      15  
                  33.95     1:12.56 (38.61)     1:52.46 (39.90)     2:32.79 (40.33)
  5 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               2:29.89    2:32.91 JO      14  
                  33.07     1:10.63 (37.56)     1:51.80 (41.17)     2:32.91 (41.11)
  6 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              2:37.68    2:34.75 JO      13  
                  34.07     1:13.10 (39.03)     1:54.59 (41.49)     2:34.75 (40.16)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              2:40.59    2:34.85 JO      12  
                  33.19     1:13.05 (39.86)     1:54.80 (41.75)     2:34.85 (40.05)
  8 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              2:37.28    2:35.97 JO      11  
                                  17.17 ( )       34.22 (17.05)   2:35.97 (2:01.75)
  9 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:36.05    2:37.18 JO       9  
                  34.65     1:14.49 (39.84)     1:55.96 (41.47)     2:37.18 (41.22)
 10 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:44.43    2:37.23 JO       7  
                  35.42     1:14.65 (39.23)     1:55.30 (40.65)     2:37.23 (41.93)
 11 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              2:36.43    2:37.53 JO       6  
                                  16.57 ( )       34.89 (18.32)   2:37.53 (2:02.64)
 12 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          2:37.53    2:38.88 JO       5  
                  34.24     1:14.52 (40.28)     1:57.06 (42.54)     2:38.88 (41.82)
 13 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              2:37.17    2:41.19 JO       4  
                  34.41     1:14.95 (40.54)     1:57.92 (42.97)     2:41.19 (43.27)
 14 Adorable, Katie R   15 COND-MR              2:24.59Y   2:42.81 JO       3  
                  33.85     1:14.21 (40.36)     1:58.79 (44.58)     2:42.81 (44.02)
 15 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              2:49.11    2:43.65 JO       2  
                  36.36     1:18.42 (42.06)     2:01.72 (43.30)     2:43.65 (41.93)
 16 Raphael, Michaela   17 COND-MR              2:28.06Y   2:44.77 JO       1  
                  35.48     1:16.92 (41.44)     2:00.58 (43.66)     2:44.77 (44.19)
 17 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              2:38.79    2:45.79 JO     
                  34.53     1:16.46 (41.93)     2:01.07 (44.61)     2:45.79 (44.72)
 18 Kryger, Lauren P    15 IA-MR                2:46.67    2:46.89 JO     
                  35.58     1:16.42 (40.84)     2:01.19 (44.77)     2:46.89 (45.70)
 19 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              2:49.63    2:47.86 JO     
                  35.39     1:17.01 (41.62)     2:01.53 (44.52)     2:47.86 (46.33)
 20 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:45.46    2:48.90 JO     
                  36.78     1:19.02 (42.24)     2:05.15 (46.13)     2:48.90 (43.75)
 21 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:22.67Y   2:51.04        
                  35.73     1:17.85 (42.12)     2:03.80 (45.95)     2:51.04 (47.24)
 22 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              2:27.55Y   2:51.33        
                  37.05     1:21.50 (44.45)     2:07.27 (45.77)     2:51.33 (44.06)
 23 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:22.65Y   2:52.47        
                  35.05     1:16.52 (41.47)     2:04.49 (47.97)     2:52.47 (47.98)
 24 Lyman, Olivia       17 SMC-MR               2:29.78Y   2:55.33        
                  37.06     1:20.14 (43.08)     2:08.69 (48.55)     2:55.33 (46.64)
 25 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.34Y   2:55.68        
                  36.92     1:20.16 (43.24)     2:07.31 (47.15)     2:55.68 (48.37)
 26 Kleckner, Sabrina   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.78Y   2:59.27        
                  36.54     1:20.05 (43.51)     2:08.81 (48.76)     2:59.27 (50.46)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:14.97    8/1/2006 Julia E. Smit at 2006 ConocoPh, TVSC-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:25.49   7/28/2006 Kerry R Gruendel, Badger                   
                2:35.89  ZONE Zones
                2:45.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 COND-MR              2:32.45    2:28.27 ZONE    20  
                  32.29     1:10.48 (38.19)     1:54.25 (43.77)     2:28.27 (34.02)
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.60    2:32.71 ZONE    17  
                  34.50     1:15.12 (40.62)     1:58.44 (43.32)     2:32.71 (34.27)
  3 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              2:36.20    2:33.10 ZONE    16  
                  32.26     1:12.52 (40.26)     1:59.00 (46.48)     2:33.10 (34.10)
  4 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              2:37.96    2:33.56 ZONE    15  
                  33.37     1:14.44 (41.07)     1:58.90 (44.46)     2:33.56 (34.66)
  5 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.45    2:33.61 ZONE    14  
                  34.22     1:14.42 (40.20)     1:59.38 (44.96)     2:33.61 (34.23)
  6 Taylor, Sophia G    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.64    2:34.76 ZONE    13  
                  33.21     1:11.56 (38.35)     1:59.77 (48.21)     2:34.76 (34.99)
  7 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              2:34.78    2:34.92 ZONE    11.5
                  32.55     1:12.76 (40.21)     2:00.58 (47.82)     2:34.92 (34.34)
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.53    2:34.92 ZONE    11.5
                  34.03     1:14.39 (40.36)     2:00.18 (45.79)     2:34.92 (34.74)
  9 Siegel, Lauren S    15 PATS-MR              2:37.21    2:35.29 ZONE     9  
                  33.68     1:13.05 (39.37)     1:59.75 (46.70)     2:35.29 (35.54)
 10 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              2:40.78    2:35.32 ZONE     7  
                  32.90     1:11.89 (38.99)     1:59.99 (48.10)     2:35.32 (35.33)
 11 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               2:35.69    2:35.45 ZONE     6  
                  32.51     1:10.99 (38.48)     2:00.24 (49.25)     2:35.45 (35.21)
 12 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:42.18    2:35.88 ZONE     5  
                                1:13.50 ( )     2:00.18 (46.68)     2:35.88 (35.70)
 13 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              2:35.99    2:36.01 JO       4  
                  33.82     1:16.03 (42.21)     2:01.81 (45.78)     2:36.01 (34.20)
 14 Lawson, Taylor S    17 COND-MR              2:45.22    2:36.21 JO       3  
                  33.76     1:17.20 (43.44)     1:59.58 (42.38)     2:36.21 (36.63)
 15 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              2:39.27    2:36.48 JO       2  
                  33.34     1:11.13 (37.79)     1:59.34 (48.21)     2:36.48 (37.14)
 16 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.89    2:37.19 JO       1  
                  35.02     1:14.60 (39.58)     2:01.81 (47.21)     2:37.19 (35.38)
 17 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          2:40.41    2:37.20 JO     
                  34.24     1:15.27 (41.03)     2:01.95 (46.68)     2:37.20 (35.25)
 18 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:40.60    2:37.47 JO     
                  33.13     1:15.72 (42.59)     2:01.36 (45.64)     2:37.47 (36.11)
 19 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:40.97    2:37.69 JO     
                  34.04     1:14.85 (40.81)     2:02.88 (48.03)     2:37.69 (34.81)
 20 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              2:37.35    2:37.78 JO     
                  32.05     1:12.48 (40.43)     2:02.57 (50.09)     2:37.78 (35.21)
 21 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          2:40.34    2:37.94 JO     
                  34.83     1:16.05 (41.22)     2:02.29 (46.24)     2:37.94 (35.65)
 22 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              2:40.62    2:37.99 JO     
                  35.30     1:16.24 (40.94)     2:01.72 (45.48)     2:37.99 (36.27)
 23 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.66    2:38.35 JO     
                  32.81     1:11.67 (38.86)     2:02.53 (50.86)     2:38.35 (35.82)
 24 Bonneville, Alyssa  15 Three Village-MR     2:41.66    2:38.58 JO     
                  34.75     1:15.51 (40.76)     2:02.54 (47.03)     2:38.58 (36.04)
 25 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.21    2:38.72 JO     
                  33.51     1:13.58 (40.07)     2:01.99 (48.41)     2:38.72 (36.73)
 26 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              2:39.16    2:38.91 JO     
                  35.01     1:16.75 (41.74)     2:01.94 (45.19)     2:38.91 (36.97)
 27 Hellman, Rachel E   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.18    2:39.00 JO     
                  34.08     1:16.51 (42.43)     2:03.25 (46.74)     2:39.00 (35.75)
 28 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.04    2:40.07 JO     
                  34.93     1:14.94 (40.01)     2:05.11 (50.17)     2:40.07 (34.96)
 29 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.43    2:40.39 JO     
                  35.47     1:16.64 (41.17)     2:03.84 (47.20)     2:40.39 (36.55)
 30 Lyman, Olivia       17 SMC-MR               2:19.49Y   2:40.44 JO     
                  35.01     1:17.43 (42.42)     2:04.93 (47.50)     2:40.44 (35.51)
 31 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.01    2:40.55 JO     
                  32.69     1:13.57 (40.88)     2:04.53 (50.96)     2:40.55 (36.02)
 32 Ludwicki, Katie R   15 Phoenix-MR           2:39.88    2:40.58 JO     
                  33.40     1:14.10 (40.70)     2:05.97 (51.87)     2:40.58 (34.61)
 33 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          2:40.19    2:40.65 JO     
                  33.25     1:15.15 (41.90)     2:03.92 (48.77)     2:40.65 (36.73)
 34 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              2:38.83    2:41.14 JO     
                  33.96     1:17.11 (43.15)     2:04.08 (46.97)     2:41.14 (37.06)
 35 Corridon, Claire D  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.86    2:41.23 JO     
                  33.93     1:13.19 (39.26)     2:06.04 (52.85)     2:41.23 (35.19)
 36 Raphael, Michaela   17 COND-MR              2:44.35    2:42.16 JO     
                  34.52     1:16.98 (42.46)     2:06.62 (49.64)     2:42.16 (35.54)
 37 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               2:44.97    2:42.43 JO     
                  35.02     1:16.23 (41.21)     2:02.31 (46.08)     2:42.43 (40.12)
 38 Sun, Whitney        16 BBSC-MR              2:41.61    2:42.46 JO     
                  34.13     1:14.55 (40.42)     2:05.87 (51.32)     2:42.46 (36.59)
 39 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.68    2:42.78 JO     
                  35.56     1:16.70 (41.14)     2:05.63 (48.93)     2:42.78 (37.15)
 40 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.32    2:43.78 JO     
                  35.09     1:16.35 (41.26)     2:07.14 (50.79)     2:43.78 (36.64)
 41 Ludwicki, Kristin   17 Phoenix-MR           2:44.95    2:44.03 JO     
                  33.01     1:17.74 (44.73)     2:06.87 (49.13)     2:44.03 (37.16)
 42 Adams, Skylar R     16 CFJV-MR              2:43.71    2:44.11 JO     
                  35.88     1:16.42 (40.54)     2:08.10 (51.68)     2:44.11 (36.01)
 43 Smerechniak, Jilli  15 IA-MR                2:40.33    2:44.28 JO     
                  33.77     1:15.99 (42.22)     2:05.05 (49.06)     2:44.28 (39.23)
 44 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.51    2:44.91 JO     
                  36.07     1:20.55 (44.48)     2:08.74 (48.19)     2:44.91 (36.17)
 45 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:42.95    2:45.46 JO     
                  34.30     1:17.44 (43.14)     2:08.80 (51.36)     2:45.46 (36.66)
 46 Cole, Caroline M    17 NBS-MR               2:44.69    2:48.44        
                  36.52     1:19.89 (43.37)     2:11.70 (51.81)     2:48.44 (36.74)
 47 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.11    2:53.12        
                  37.33     1:22.30 (44.97)     2:14.97 (52.67)     2:53.12 (38.15)
 -- Simpfenderfer, Hei  15 RFAC-MR              2:36.24         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Fergus, Danielle M  17 RFAC-MR              2:44.70        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.80        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:44.79    8/3/2005 Julia E. Smit at 2005 ConocoPh, TVSC-MR    
     LC JO's:   5:10.95   7/15/1982 Kendell Delgado, LISC                      
                5:30.49  ZONE Zones
                5:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:53.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   15 COND-MR              5:18.51    5:13.32 ZONE    20  
                  32.67     1:09.85 (37.18)     1:50.39 (40.54)     2:30.33 (39.94)
        3:15.84 (45.51)     4:02.43 (46.59)     4:38.59 (36.16)     5:13.32 (34.73)
  2 Lucas, Marie E      18 LIAC-MR              5:23.54    5:21.87 ZONE    17  
                  33.74     1:12.04 (38.30)     1:55.48 (43.44)     2:37.25 (41.77)
        3:23.66 (46.41)     4:10.60 (46.94)     4:47.29 (36.69)     5:21.87 (34.58)
  3 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.90    5:22.59 ZONE    16  
                  34.75     1:15.37 (40.62)     1:57.41 (42.04)     2:39.09 (41.68)
        3:23.54 (44.45)     4:09.48 (45.94)     4:46.83 (37.35)     5:22.59 (35.76)
  4 Perez-Segnini, Cam  18 WEST-MR              5:30.53    5:23.31 ZONE    15  
                  32.52     1:10.47 (37.95)     1:52.71 (42.24)     2:33.81 (41.10)
        3:23.33 (49.52)     4:13.02 (49.69)     4:48.40 (35.38)     5:23.31 (34.91)
  5 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               5:25.06    5:23.51 ZONE    14  
                  32.90     1:10.39 (37.49)     1:52.17 (41.78)     2:32.95 (40.78)
        3:22.54 (49.59)     4:12.00 (49.46)     4:48.45 (36.45)     5:23.51 (35.06)
  6 Walsh, Colleen M    16 COND-MR              5:40.88    5:27.22 ZONE    13  
                  33.89     1:12.73 (38.84)     1:55.10 (42.37)     2:36.96 (41.86)
        3:25.08 (48.12)     4:13.81 (48.73)     4:51.62 (37.81)     5:27.22 (35.60)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P     15 COND-MR              5:38.20    5:27.27 ZONE    12  
                  33.44     1:14.02 (40.58)     1:57.89 (43.87)     2:38.90 (41.01)
        3:27.31 (48.41)     4:16.27 (48.96)     4:52.93 (36.66)     5:27.27 (34.34)
  8 Chan, Kimberly R    15 LIAC-MR              5:34.64    5:27.69 ZONE    11  
                  34.63     1:14.23 (39.60)     1:55.08 (40.85)     2:36.81 (41.73)
        3:26.18 (49.37)     4:17.28 (51.10)     4:52.19 (34.91)     5:27.69 (35.50)
  9 Freeman, Cassie N   15 COND-MR              5:26.42    5:27.78 ZONE     9  
                  34.58     1:14.47 (39.89)     1:58.24 (43.77)     2:40.66 (42.42)
        3:27.40 (46.74)     4:14.55 (47.15)     4:51.86 (37.31)     5:27.78 (35.92)
 10 Kuwahara, Yuka      16 UNLIA-MR             5:53.54    5:28.93 ZONE     7  
                  33.55     1:11.03 (37.48)     1:56.76 (45.73)     2:42.29 (45.53)
        3:29.25 (46.96)     4:15.91 (46.66)     4:53.09 (37.18)     5:28.93 (35.84)
 11 Lam, Donna          16 PATS-MR              5:47.26    5:30.22 ZONE     6  
                  34.83     1:15.02 (40.19)     1:58.27 (43.25)     2:40.21 (41.94)
        3:28.65 (48.44)     4:17.47 (48.82)     4:55.01 (37.54)     5:30.22 (35.21)
 12 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.71    5:32.96 JO       5  
                  34.91     1:16.09 (41.18)     1:59.15 (43.06)     2:41.32 (42.17)
        3:28.69 (47.37)     4:16.06 (47.37)     4:55.27 (39.21)     5:32.96 (37.69)
 13 Lou, Erica          16 Twisters-MR          5:44.88    5:33.15 JO       4  
                  35.48     1:17.00 (41.52)     2:01.06 (44.06)     2:43.36 (42.30)
        3:29.53 (46.17)     4:16.10 (46.57)     4:54.30 (38.20)     5:33.15 (38.85)
 14 Lawson, Taylor S    17 COND-MR              5:50.02    5:33.27 JO       3  
                  35.69     1:19.26 (43.57)     2:04.17 (44.91)     2:48.59 (44.42)
        3:32.27 (43.68)     4:16.96 (44.69)     4:56.23 (39.27)     5:33.27 (37.04)
 15 Lyman, Olivia       17 SMC-MR               4:52.07Y   5:34.89 JO       2  
                  35.39     1:19.38 (43.99)     2:03.89 (44.51)     2:47.95 (44.06)
        3:35.34 (47.39)     4:21.94 (46.60)     4:59.10 (37.16)     5:34.89 (35.79)
 16 Agostino, Amanda L  15 LIAC-MR              5:32.18    5:35.92 JO       1  
                  35.40     1:15.61 (40.21)     2:01.20 (45.59)     2:45.66 (44.46)
        3:30.85 (45.19)     4:18.21 (47.36)     4:56.67 (38.46)     5:35.92 (39.25)
 17 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.51    5:36.63 JO     
                  34.69     1:16.01 (41.32)     1:59.14 (43.13)     2:41.31 (42.17)
        3:31.10 (49.79)     4:20.47 (49.37)     4:59.25 (38.78)     5:36.63 (37.38)
 18 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          5:34.38    5:37.87 JO     
                  35.48     1:19.00 (43.52)     2:02.72 (43.72)     2:45.92 (43.20)
        3:34.68 (48.76)     4:23.99 (49.31)     5:01.26 (37.27)     5:37.87 (36.61)
 19 Kaplan, Stephanie   15 LIAC-MR              5:39.44    5:40.23 JO     
                  34.90     1:15.64 (40.74)     2:00.93 (45.29)     2:45.45 (44.52)
        3:33.08 (47.63)     4:21.87 (48.79)     5:01.62 (39.75)     5:40.23 (38.61)
 20 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  15 LIAC-MR              5:46.98    5:40.94 JO     
                  36.53     1:20.66 (44.13)     2:03.09 (42.43)     2:44.09 (41.00)
        3:34.12 (50.03)     4:26.39 (52.27)     5:03.89 (37.50)     5:40.94 (37.05)
 21 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          5:41.76    5:41.18 JO     
                  34.52     1:14.65 (40.13)     1:59.05 (44.40)     2:42.12 (43.07)
        3:34.13 (52.01)     4:26.01 (51.88)     5:04.04 (38.03)     5:41.18 (37.14)
 22 Randhawa, Rhea      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.98Y   5:42.10 JO     
                  37.23     1:21.12 (43.89)     2:03.86 (42.74)     2:44.42 (40.56)
        3:34.79 (50.37)     4:26.00 (51.21)     5:03.86 (37.86)     5:42.10 (38.24)
 23 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              5:44.34    5:42.29 JO     
                  36.77     1:20.19 (43.42)     2:03.36 (43.17)     2:46.16 (42.80)
        3:33.96 (47.80)     4:23.74 (49.78)     5:03.85 (40.11)     5:42.29 (38.44)
 24 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          5:04.42Y   5:43.09 JO     
                  35.61     1:17.21 (41.60)     2:02.81 (45.60)     2:47.01 (44.20)
        3:33.85 (46.84)     4:22.81 (48.96)   5:43.09 (1:20.28)                    
 25 Raphael, Michaela   17 COND-MR              5:38.79    5:43.45 JO     
                  34.56     1:16.05 (41.49)     2:00.84 (44.79)     2:44.64 (43.80)
        3:35.12 (50.48)     4:26.60 (51.48)     5:05.28 (38.68)     5:43.45 (38.17)
 26 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              5:49.57    5:45.91 JO     
                  35.40     1:17.20 (41.80)     1:59.78 (42.58)     2:41.49 (41.71)
        3:33.05 (51.56)     4:25.38 (52.33)     5:06.76 (41.38)     5:45.91 (39.15)
 27 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          4:54.51Y   5:46.40 JO     
                  34.55     1:14.92 (40.37)     2:02.18 (47.26)     2:49.39 (47.21)
        3:37.49 (48.10)     4:25.48 (47.99)     5:05.72 (40.24)     5:46.40 (40.68)
 28 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          5:44.54    5:47.53 JO     
                  34.33     1:14.85 (40.52)     2:00.76 (45.91)     2:47.06 (46.30)
        3:35.55 (48.49)     4:26.23 (50.68)     5:07.26 (41.03)     5:47.53 (40.27)
 29 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.86    5:48.42 JO     
                  37.22     1:20.48 (43.26)     2:07.24 (46.76)     2:52.80 (45.56)
        3:41.95 (49.15)     4:30.82 (48.87)     5:09.78 (38.96)     5:48.42 (38.64)
 30 Pianese, Jaclyn A   17 LIAC-MR              5:03.65Y   5:48.50 JO     
                  36.44     1:18.68 (42.24)     2:04.07 (45.39)     2:49.19 (45.12)
        3:39.27 (50.08)     4:30.98 (51.71)     5:10.43 (39.45)     5:48.50 (38.07)
 31 Kleckner, Sabrina   17 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:56.01Y   5:49.14 JO     
                                  18.61 ( )       36.33 (17.72)     1:19.88 (43.55)
        2:04.80 (44.92)                             5:09.60 ( )     5:49.14 (39.54)
 32 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.91    5:53.63 JO     
                  36.07     1:18.16 (42.09)     2:02.72 (44.56)     2:46.75 (44.03)
        3:39.86 (53.11)     4:31.49 (51.63)     5:13.08 (41.59)     5:53.63 (40.55)
 33 Knobler, Sera A     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.32    5:53.75 JO     
                  40.38     1:26.03 (45.65)     2:10.68 (44.65)     2:53.23 (42.55)
        3:46.19 (52.96)     4:38.62 (52.43)     5:17.23 (38.61)     5:53.75 (36.52)
 34 Pusateri, Julia M   16 LIAC-MR              5:53.26    5:54.23        
                  36.86     1:19.51 (42.65)     2:08.61 (49.10)     2:56.62 (48.01)
        3:44.09 (47.47)     4:34.11 (50.02)     5:14.35 (40.24)     5:54.23 (39.88)
 35 Barlao, Charmaine-  16 MWSC-MR              5:00.39Y   5:56.90        
                  35.66     1:17.45 (41.79)     2:03.47 (46.02)     2:49.76 (46.29)
        3:43.20 (53.44)     4:36.31 (53.11)     5:17.29 (40.98)     5:56.90 (39.61)
 36 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               5:42.97    5:59.69        
                  38.99     1:26.97 (47.98)     2:12.81 (45.84)     2:57.27 (44.46)
        3:48.80 (51.53)     4:40.63 (51.83)     5:20.68 (40.05)     5:59.69 (39.01)
 37 Yates, Madison D    17 UNSMC-MR             5:00.75Y   6:02.10        
                  38.35     1:22.23 (43.88)     2:07.42 (45.19)     2:52.49 (45.07)
        3:46.78 (54.29)     4:41.35 (54.57)     5:22.44 (41.09)     6:02.10 (39.66)
 -- Roberti, Joleen K   17 LIAC-MR              5:00.79Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.30        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Weiner, Margaux K   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.12Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          5:02.61Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ripp, Izzy A        15 IA-MR                5:04.26Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:50.03    8/9/2005 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         K.Masterson,N.Festa,K.Kempton,L.Goldson           
     LC JO's:   1:54.99   7/28/2013 Islanders Aquatics                         
                         M Slattery, K Hahn, K O'Halloran, J Horan         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:55.10    1:51.48         40  
     1) Hare, Maia 17                   2) Code, Alexa L 16               
     3) Herring, Sophia M 17            4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 15         
                  27.82       56.03 (28.21)     1:24.55 (28.52)     1:51.48 (26.93)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:56.22    1:52.77         34  
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 16           2) Ripp, Izzy A 15                
     3) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 17        4) Rice, Natasha L 15             
                  27.36       55.80 (28.44)     1:24.46 (28.66)     1:52.77 (28.31)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.00    1:54.07         32  
     1) Wong, Natalie L 15              2) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 15    
     3) Silva, Giulianna e 18           4)                                
                  28.12       56.83 (28.71)     1:25.30 (28.47)     1:54.07 (28.77)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:56.77    1:55.55         30  
     1) Malyszka, Kelly D 15            2) Freeman, Cassie N 15           
     3) Belovsky, Mia P 15              4) Sweet, Lauren A 17             
                  29.34       58.33 (28.99)     1:26.55 (28.22)     1:55.55 (29.00)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:54.95    1:55.79         28  
     1) Brady, Claudia F 15             2) Bonvissuto, Carrie 16          
     3) LU, Elizabeth J 15              4) Nembach, Kali T 16             
                  28.71       58.02 (29.31)     1:27.10 (29.08)     1:55.79 (28.69)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:56.67    1:57.28         26  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 15            2) Jia, Kaity 16                  
     3) Starzyk, Stephany 15            4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  30.05       58.87 (28.82)     1:28.39 (29.52)     1:57.28 (28.89)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:00.77    1:57.39         24  
     1) Ludwicki, Kristin E 17          2) Ludwicki, Katie R 15           
     3) Farrell, Teresa M 17            4) March, Victoria A 16           
                  28.81       57.35 (28.54)     1:27.01 (29.66)     1:57.39 (30.38)
  8 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:00.41    1:58.37         22  
     1) Donabie, Alana R 15             2) Siegel, Lauren S 15            
     3) Kumaran, Maya L 16              4) Lam, Donna 16                  
                  30.30     1:00.83 (30.53)     1:30.49 (29.66)     1:58.37 (27.88)
  9 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:01.34    1:58.46         18  
     1) Medina, Melissa 16              2) D'Amico, Nicole M 15           
     3) Walsh, Colleen M 16             4) Raphael, Michaela A 17         
                  29.79     1:00.14 (30.35)     1:29.45 (29.31)     1:58.46 (29.01)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:58.33    1:59.32         14  
     1) Gonzalez, Miranda R 15          2) Johnson, Meredith 16           
     3) Heaney, Finola M 16             4) Mulholland, Kylie B 15         
                  30.01     1:00.08 (30.07)     1:29.77 (29.69)     1:59.32 (29.55)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:00.00    1:59.56         12  
     1) Lucas, Marie E 18               2) Kaplan, Brooke M 17            
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 15          4) Ye, Ashley H 16                
                  29.95     1:00.31 (30.36)     1:30.56 (30.25)     1:59.56 (29.00)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:59.38    1:59.64         10  
     1) Phang, Yee C 17                 2) Almeida, Gabriela 16           
     3) Lee, Anna 16                    4) Lou, Erica 16                  
                  30.51     1:01.03 (30.52)     1:29.82 (28.79)     1:59.64 (29.82)
 13 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:02.67    2:00.89          8  
     1) Dillon, Claire 17               2) Adams, Skylar R 16             
     3) Ostrofsky, Miki 17              4) Feighery, Aisling R 18         
                  30.37     1:00.04 (29.67)     1:31.19 (31.15)     2:00.89 (29.70)
 14 Condors-MR  'C'                             2:05.28   x2:02.96        
     1) Anacker, Boomie I 15            2) Zuks, Adelaine 15              
     3) Adorable, Katie R 15            4) Lawson, Taylor S 17            
                  31.23     1:02.00 (30.77)     1:32.43 (30.43)     2:02.96 (30.53)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:04.00   x2:03.17        
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 16          2) Jerolimov, Leanna M 15         
     3) Roberti, Joleen K 17            4) Pusateri, Julia M 16           
                  30.76     1:01.82 (31.06)     1:32.80 (30.98)     2:03.17 (30.37)
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:59.61         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   3:58.16    4/1/2003 BadgerSwim Club, BAD-MR                    
                         R. GROVE, B. O'CONNOR, P. DUGUET, K. KELLY        
     LC JO's:   4:10.63   7/30/2005 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         L PARISI, C NAPOLI, K DEGRAZIA, J ZALTSMAN        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:16.00    4:07.71         40  
     1) Silva, Giulianna e 18           2) Wong, Natalie L 15             
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 15             4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 15    
                  29.95   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:31.61 (28.58)   2:04.05 (1:01.02)
        2:34.18 (30.13)   3:05.81 (1:01.76)     3:35.33 (29.52)   4:07.71 (1:01.90)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:13.51    4:10.64         34  
     1) Belovsky, Mia P 15              2) Freeman, Cassie N 15           
     3) Walsh, Colleen M 16             4) Malyszka, Kelly D 15           
                  29.66   1:02.23 (1:02.23)     1:32.03 (29.80)   2:05.06 (1:02.83)
        2:35.73 (30.67)   3:09.00 (1:03.94)     3:38.62 (29.62)   4:10.64 (1:01.64)
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:13.59    4:11.94         32  
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 16           2) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 17       
     3) Ripp, Izzy A 15                 4) Rice, Natasha L 15             
                  29.00                                                 2:04.83 ( )
        2:33.37 (28.54)   3:07.82 (1:02.99)   4:11.94 (1:04.12)                    
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:15.93    4:15.51         30  
     1) Jia, Kaity 16                   2) Rodriguez, Tina G 15           
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 16            4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  29.71   1:03.53 (1:03.53)                       2:08.60 (1:05.07)
        2:39.35 (30.75)   3:13.45 (1:04.85)     3:43.13 (29.68)   4:15.51 (1:02.06)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:09.96    4:16.79         28  
     1) Conte, Katie M 15               2) LU, Elizabeth J 15             
     3) Bonvissuto, Carrie 16           4) Nembach, Kali T 16             
                  30.64   1:03.54 (1:03.54)     1:34.22 (30.68)   2:08.15 (1:04.61)
        2:38.56 (30.41)   3:12.14 (1:03.99)     3:43.01 (30.87)   4:16.79 (1:04.65)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:35.11    4:16.80         26  
     1) DiGiacomo, Nicole 15            2) Weiner, Margaux K 15           
     3) Li, Laura Y 15                  4) Hellman, Rachel E 16           
                  31.08   1:03.98 (1:03.98)     1:34.65 (30.67)   2:08.85 (1:04.87)
        2:39.58 (30.73)   3:14.13 (1:05.28)     3:43.57 (29.44)   4:16.80 (1:02.67)
  7 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:22.70    4:17.83         24  
     1) Medina, Melissa 16              2) Raphael, Michaela A 17         
     3) Adorable, Katie R 15            4) Sweet, Lauren A 17             
                  30.84   1:04.92 (1:04.92)     1:35.12 (30.20)   2:09.30 (1:04.38)
        2:39.81 (30.51)   3:13.97 (1:04.67)     3:44.39 (30.42)   4:17.83 (1:03.86)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:26.00    4:20.20         22  
     1) Lucas, Marie E 18               2) Kaplan, Brooke M 17            
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 16          4) Roberti, Joleen K 17           
                  31.03   1:03.51 (1:03.51)     1:34.54 (31.03)   2:08.21 (1:04.70)
        2:39.61 (31.40)   3:12.79 (1:04.58)     3:44.18 (31.39)   4:20.20 (1:07.41)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:23.46    4:22.31         18  
     1) Ludwicki, Kristin E 17          2) Farrell, Teresa M 17           
     3) March, Victoria A 16            4) Ludwicki, Katie R 15           
                  30.44   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:34.85 (31.71)   2:09.72 (1:06.58)
        2:41.31 (31.59)   3:30.87 (1:21.15)     3:47.94 (17.07)     4:22.31 (51.44)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:17.59    4:23.28         14  
     1) Gonzalez, Miranda R 15          2) Johnson, Meredith 16           
     3) Klicpera, Samantha K 15         4) Mulholland, Kylie B 15         
                  30.46   1:03.59 (1:03.59)     1:34.77 (31.18)   2:09.62 (1:06.03)
        2:41.03 (31.41)   3:18.32 (1:08.70)     3:49.23 (30.91)   4:23.28 (1:04.96)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:23.27    4:30.45         12  
     1) Bay, Alexandria M 16            2) Starzyk, Stephany 15           
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 18         4) Lee, Anna 16                   
                  33.05   1:09.94 (1:09.94)     1:41.05 (31.11)   2:17.66 (1:07.72)
        2:49.36 (31.70)   3:24.81 (1:07.15)     3:55.28 (30.47)   4:30.45 (1:05.64)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:30.00   x4:37.45        
     1) Pusateri, Julia M 16            2) Pianese, Jaclyn A 17           
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 15          4) Jerolimov, Leanna M 15         
                  32.34   1:08.14 (1:08.14)     1:40.93 (32.79)   2:17.85 (1:09.71)
        2:50.57 (32.72)   3:27.76 (1:09.91)     4:00.55 (32.79)   4:37.45 (1:09.69)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:00.95   8/12/2003 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         D.Skelos,K.Kempton,K.Masterson,L.Goldson          
     LC JO's:   2:07.52        1984 Tsunami                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:04.15    2:01.90         40  
     1) Code, Alexa L 16                2) Herring, Sophia M 17           
     3) Hare, Maia 17                   4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 15         
                  31.77     1:06.15 (34.38)     1:35.37 (29.22)     2:01.90 (26.53)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:03.50    2:06.63         34  
     1) Rice, Natasha L 15              2) Brant, Eliza N 16              
     3) Smerechniak, Jillian K 15       4) Slattery, Meghan C 16          
                  32.20     1:07.46 (35.26)     1:39.85 (32.39)     2:06.63 (26.78)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:11.22    2:09.05         32  
     1) Freeman, Cassie N 15            2) Lawson, Taylor S 17            
     3) Malyszka, Kelly D 15            4) Belovsky, Mia P 15             
                  33.39     1:10.05 (36.66)     1:40.53 (30.48)     2:09.05 (28.52)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:11.17    2:10.08         30  
     1) Wong, Natalie L 15              2) Pusateri, Julia M 16           
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 15             4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 15    
                  33.30     1:10.20 (36.90)     1:41.09 (30.89)     2:10.08 (28.99)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:13.81    2:11.56         28  
     1) Lou, Erica 16                   2) Lee, Anna 16                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 18         4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  34.06     1:10.53 (36.47)     1:42.80 (32.27)     2:11.56 (28.76)
  6 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:15.55    2:12.06         26  
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 16             2) Medina, Melissa 16             
     3) Adorable, Katie R 15            4) Sweet, Lauren A 17             
                  33.57     1:12.49 (38.92)     1:43.86 (31.37)     2:12.06 (28.20)
  7 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:20.73    2:12.59         24  
     1) Elcott, Ina M 16                2) Karadeniz, Selin 15            
     3) Caldwell, Julia A 16            4) Delisio, Abie L 16             
                  32.03     1:11.16 (39.13)     1:42.91 (31.75)     2:12.59 (29.68)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:12.92    2:12.67         22  
     1) Johnson, Meredith 16            2) Mulholland, Kylie B 15         
     3) Heaney, Finola M 16             4) Brady, Claudia F 15            
                  33.89     1:12.49 (38.60)     1:43.44 (30.95)     2:12.67 (29.23)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:15.77    2:13.92         18  
     1) Ludwicki, Katie R 15            2) Farrell, Teresa M 17           
     3) March, Victoria A 16            4) Ludwicki, Kristin E 17         
                  33.72     1:12.69 (38.97)     1:50.51 (37.82)     2:13.92 (23.41)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:16.00    2:14.55         14  
     1) Gonzalez, Miranda R 15          2) Giordano, Julia L 15           
     3) Cohen, Olivia M 16              4) Nembach, Kali T 16             
                  35.17     1:13.98 (38.81)     1:45.52 (31.54)     2:14.55 (29.03)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:15.55    2:14.94         12  
     1) Kaplan, Brooke M 17             2) Agostino, Amanda L 15          
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 16          4) Ye, Ashley H 16                
                  34.86     1:13.60 (38.74)     1:45.80 (32.20)     2:14.94 (29.14)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:18.00   x2:15.45        
     1) Roberti, Joleen K 17            2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 15         
     3) Pianese, Jaclyn A 17            4) Lucas, Marie E 18              
                  35.10     1:13.57 (38.47)     1:46.13 (32.56)     2:15.45 (29.32)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:15.00    2:15.67         10  
     1) Weiner, Margaux K 15            2) Hellman, Rachel E 16           
     3) DiGiacomo, Nicole 15            4) Li, Laura Y 15                 
                  33.65     1:12.22 (38.57)     1:45.60 (33.38)     2:15.67 (30.07)
 14 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:20.00    2:21.63          8  
     1) Adams, Skylar R 16              2) Mante, Joanne 17               
     3) Ostrofsky, Miki 17              4) Feighery, Aisling R 18         
                  33.55     1:14.50 (40.95)     1:50.58 (36.08)     2:21.63 (31.05)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:22.86         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 16            2) Phang, Yee C 17                
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 16            4) Rodriguez, Tina G 15           
                  35.56     1:12.84 (37.28)     1:45.80 (32.96)          DQ (29.72)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:21.90    8/5/2003 BadgerSwim Club, BAD-MR                    
                         R. GROVE, M. KIERNAN, B. O'CONNOR, K. KELLY       
     LC JO's:   4:44.14   7/27/2008 New York Sharks Aquatics                   
                         S ARNOTT, S COYLE, D Butler, K ARNOTT             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:46.36    4:38.83         40  
     1) Freeman, Cassie N 15            2) Lawson, Taylor S 17            
     3) Malyszka, Kelly D 15            4) Belovsky, Mia P 15             
                  35.39                             1:49.08 ( )         2:30.52 ( )
        3:01.67 (31.15)   3:37.38 (1:06.86)     4:06.75 (29.37)   4:38.83 (1:01.45)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:43.09    4:43.35         34  
     1) Rice, Natasha L 15              2) Brant, Eliza N 16              
     3) Kryger, Lauren P 15             4) Slattery, Meghan C 16          
                  34.80                             1:49.33 ( )         2:30.98 ( )
        3:04.22 (33.24)   3:43.75 (1:12.77)     4:43.35 (59.60)                    
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:45.00    4:43.75         32  
     1) Wong, Natalie L 15              2) Pusateri, Julia M 16           
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 15             4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 15    
                  34.04   1:10.57 (1:10.57)     1:48.95 (38.38)   2:37.84 (1:27.27)
        3:05.25 (27.41)   3:42.06 (1:04.22)     4:11.81 (29.75)   4:43.75 (1:01.69)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:38.57    4:46.59         30  
     1) Lou, Jessica 18                 2) Lee, Anna 16                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 18         4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  34.54                             1:48.95 ( )                    
            3:06.10 ( )         3:43.66 ( )     4:13.50 (29.84)   4:46.59 (1:02.93)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:45.83    4:52.53         28  
     1) Johnson, Meredith 16            2) Mulholland, Kylie B 15         
     3) Heaney, Finola M 16             4) Brady, Claudia F 15            
                  35.06                             1:51.41 ( )         2:34.33 ( )
        3:07.25 (32.92)   3:47.98 (1:13.65)     4:17.94 (29.96)   4:52.53 (1:04.55)
  6 Condors-MR  'B'                             4:48.96    4:53.61         26  
     1) Walsh, Colleen M 16             2) Medina, Melissa 16             
     3) Adorable, Katie R 15            4) Sweet, Lauren A 17             
                  35.06   1:12.11 (1:12.11)     1:52.63 (40.52)   2:37.91 (1:25.80)
        3:10.31 (32.40)   3:49.05 (1:11.14)     4:19.62 (30.57)   4:53.61 (1:04.56)
  7 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:51.26    4:54.71         24  
     1) Elcott, Ina M 16                2) Karadeniz, Selin 15            
     3) Caldwell, Julia A 16            4) Delisio, Abie L 16             
                  33.98   1:10.61 (1:10.61)     1:50.42 (39.81)   2:37.33 (1:26.72)
        3:10.61 (33.28)   3:48.15 (1:10.82)     4:19.86 (31.71)   4:54.71 (1:06.56)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:00.00    4:54.95         22  
     1) Kaplan, Brooke M 17             2) Agostino, Amanda L 15          
     3) Piantanida, Giorgia 16          4) Lucas, Marie E 18              
                  36.67                             1:55.36 ( )         2:39.51 ( )
        3:13.04 (33.53)   3:51.19 (1:11.68)     4:21.96 (30.77)   4:54.95 (1:03.76)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:49.07    4:57.76         18  
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 16            2) Phang, Yee C 17                
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 16            4) Jia, Kaity 16                  
                  38.61   1:18.96 (1:18.96)     1:57.17 (38.21)                    
            3:15.01 ( )         3:54.77 ( )     4:23.64 (28.87)   4:57.76 (1:02.99)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:03.00   x5:01.40        
     1) Roberti, Joleen K 17            2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 15         
     3) Pianese, Jaclyn A 17            4) Ye, Ashley H 16                
                  36.55   1:15.79 (1:15.79)     1:56.15 (40.36)   2:41.02 (1:25.23)
        3:15.37 (34.35)   3:56.78 (1:15.76)     4:26.79 (30.01)   5:01.40 (1:04.62)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:04.91    5:01.82         14  
     1) Ludwicki, Katie R 15            2) Farrell, Teresa M 17           
     3) March, Victoria A 16            4) Ludwicki, Kristin E 17         
                  34.96                             1:52.58 ( )         2:38.64 ( )
        3:12.87 (34.23)   4:06.50 (1:27.86)     4:26.93 (20.43)     5:01.82 (55.32)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:50.97    5:04.42         12  
     1) Schillinger, Ally G 16          2) Giordano, Julia L 15           
     3) Cohen, Olivia M 16              4) Nembach, Kali T 16             
                  38.25   1:18.05 (1:18.05)     1:57.89 (39.84)   2:43.76 (1:25.71)
        3:18.09 (34.33)   3:58.03 (1:14.27)     4:29.54 (31.51)   5:04.42 (1:06.39)
 13 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:54.39    5:10.53         10  
     1) Adams, Skylar R 16              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 17             
     3) Feighery, Aisling R 18          4) Dillon, Claire 17              
                  35.15   1:12.64 (1:12.64)     1:52.66 (40.02)   2:39.72 (1:27.08)
        3:15.97 (36.25)   4:03.29 (1:23.57)     4:34.63 (31.34)   5:10.53 (1:07.24)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   33.45   5/14/2010 Andy Lee at MR 2010 LIE May Ex, LGAC-MR      
     LC JO's:   30.51    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                    
                33.39  ZONE Zones
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.33      29.95 ZONE    20  
  2 Whittington, Peter  10 Badger-MR              34.96      31.28 ZONE    17  
  3 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.87      31.56 ZONE    16  
  4 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR       32.58      31.75 ZONE    15  
  5 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.96      32.27 ZONE    14  
  6 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    32.03      32.35 ZONE    13  
  7 Bendoraitis, Matth  10 Phoenix-MR             33.62      32.99 ZONE    12  
  8 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.39      33.02 ZONE    11  
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                32.91      33.06 ZONE     9  
 10 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                33.72      33.26 ZONE     7  
 11 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                34.47      33.31 ZONE     6  
 12 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.47      33.40 JO       5  
 13 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR                 33.58      33.47 JO       4  
 14 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.84      33.53 JO       3  
 15 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                33.08      33.58 JO       2  
 16 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            34.01      33.70 JO       1  
 17 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR       33.82      33.77 JO     
 17 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.40      33.77 JO     
 19 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.68      34.03 JO     
 20 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.41      34.13 JO     
 21 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR                33.73      34.22 JO     
 22 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR                35.40      34.29 JO     
 23 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR    33.06      34.34 JO     
 24 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              33.57      34.43 JO     
 24 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.20      34.43 JO     
 26 Bendoraitis, Steve  10 Phoenix-MR             34.88      34.47 JO     
 26 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.88      34.47 JO     
 28 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                33.11      34.48 JO     
 29 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR                33.92      34.53 JO     
 30 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.44      34.54 JO     
 31 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR              35.23      34.55 JO     
 32 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    33.77      34.60 JO     
 33 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                35.61      34.64 JO     
 34 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.07      34.67 JO     
 35 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 33.82      34.74 JO     
 36 Kostyatnikov, Mich  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.96      34.87 JO     
 36 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.88      34.87 JO     
 38 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.25      34.96 JO     
 39 Holan, Steve        10 PATS-MR                36.40      34.98 JO     
 40 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            34.53      35.00 JO     
 41 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.85      35.02 JO     
 42 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.22      35.03 JO     
 43 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR                36.38      35.05 JO     
 44 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR                35.34      35.22 JO     
 45 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.31      35.23 JO     
 46 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                34.90      35.33 JO     
 47 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                 34.55      35.36 JO     
 48 Konviser, Eric L    10 WAC-MR                 35.53      35.39 JO     
 49 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                36.35      35.46 JO     
 50 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR       34.66      35.48 JO     
 50 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                35.74      35.48 JO     
 50 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR            33.50      35.48 JO     
 53 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR       35.26      35.68 JO     
 53 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR                34.86      35.68 JO     
 55 Sinyavin, Ivan I    10 Empire-MR              35.79      35.74 JO     
 56 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR              36.63      35.75 JO     
 56 Kellman, Adam H     10 WSSC-MR                36.91      35.75 JO     
 58 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.73      35.80 JO     
 59 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                35.89      35.81 JO     
 60 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.37      35.82 JO     
 61 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.98      35.90 JO     
 61 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.61      35.90 JO     
 63 Smith, Sebastian L  10 RFAC-MR                34.85      36.00 JO     
 64 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR                35.54      36.05 JO     
 65 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                35.22      36.09 JO     
 66 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                34.73      36.15 JO     
 67 Du, Alexander W     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.44      36.42 JO     
 68 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                37.05      36.48 JO     
 69 DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR                37.08      36.57 JO     
 70 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      36.65 JO     
 71 Gorzula, Alexander   9 CFJV-MR                36.68      36.71 JO     
 72 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR             35.94      36.74 JO     
 73 DiMaggio, John P     9 Shy-Mr-MR              36.76      36.75 JO     
 74 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            36.28      36.77 JO     
 75 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.26      36.80 JO     
 76 Tenenboym, Tim      10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.91      36.86 JO     
 77 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 35.38      36.90 JO     
 78 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                36.47      36.92 JO     
 79 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR                36.63      37.03 JO     
 80 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR              36.98      37.11 JO     
 81 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR                36.78      37.24 JO     
 82 DU, Ethan            9 NCAC-MR                37.10      37.38 JO     
 83 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            36.24      37.50        
 84 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.95      37.88        
 85 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  37.39      37.90        
 86 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            35.77      37.95        
 87 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR             36.32      38.07        
 88 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                36.91      38.10        
 89 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                36.27      38.28        
 90 Cheng, Michael R    10 IA-MR                  36.87      38.37        
 91 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 37.40      38.38        
 92 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            36.99      38.50        
 93 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 PATS-MR                36.44      39.52        
 94 Andersen, Frankie    9 Sachem-MR              36.70      39.58        
 -- Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:14.07   7/30/2010 Thomas Lin at Metro JOs, ABBE-MR           
     LC JO's:   1:05.97   7/27/2012 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                1:12.49  ZONE Zones
                1:22.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.36    1:05.70 ZONE    20  
                  31.61     1:05.70 (34.09)                                        
  2 Whittington, Peter  10 Badger-MR            1:14.17    1:06.63 ZONE    17  
                  32.35     1:06.63 (34.28)                                        
  3 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.14    1:09.70 ZONE    16  
                  33.04     1:09.70 (36.66)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     1:10.52    1:09.74 ZONE    15  
                  33.42     1:09.74 (36.32)                                        
  5 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.92    1:09.76 ZONE    14  
  6 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:10.75    1:10.21 ZONE    13  
                  33.50     1:10.21 (36.71)                                        
  7 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.75    1:10.91 ZONE    12  
                  34.10     1:10.91 (36.81)                                        
  8 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.47    1:11.26 ZONE    11  
                  33.85     1:11.26 (37.41)                                        
  9 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.39    1:11.97 ZONE     9  
                  34.43     1:11.97 (37.54)                                        
 10 Bendoraitis, Matth  10 Phoenix-MR           1:15.46    1:12.60 JO       6.5
                  34.61     1:12.60 (37.99)                                        
 10 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:12.63    1:12.60 JO       6.5
                  34.57     1:12.60 (38.03)                                        
 12 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.81    1:13.27 JO       5  
                  34.91     1:13.27 (38.36)                                        
 13 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.89    1:13.67 JO       4  
                  34.91     1:13.67 (38.76)                                        
 14 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.87    1:13.70 JO       3  
                  35.40     1:13.70 (38.30)                                        
 15 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.67    1:14.00 JO       2  
                  36.24     1:14.00 (37.76)                                        
 16 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:13.58    1:14.03 JO       1  
                  35.21     1:14.03 (38.82)                                        
 17 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:14.56    1:14.19 JO     
                  35.54     1:14.19 (38.65)                                        
 17 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:14.91    1:14.19 JO     
                  35.95     1:14.19 (38.24)                                        
 19 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:13.23    1:14.21 JO     
                  35.31     1:14.21 (38.90)                                        
 20 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:16.20    1:14.29 JO     
                  36.38     1:14.29 (37.91)                                        
 21 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:13.56    1:14.48 JO     
                  35.38     1:14.48 (39.10)                                        
 22 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.22    1:14.77 JO     
                  36.65     1:14.77 (38.12)                                        
 23 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.37    1:14.86 JO     
                  36.27     1:14.86 (38.59)                                        
 24 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:14.58    1:15.14 JO     
                  35.69     1:15.14 (39.45)                                        
 25 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.46    1:15.41 JO     
                  37.47     1:15.41 (37.94)                                        
 26 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:13.55    1:15.73 JO     
                  34.89     1:15.73 (40.84)                                        
 27 Bendoraitis, Steve  10 Phoenix-MR           1:17.07    1:15.93 JO     
                  36.66     1:15.93 (39.27)                                        
 28 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.93    1:16.09 JO     
                  35.60     1:16.09 (40.49)                                        
 29 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:18.12    1:16.10 JO     
                  36.23     1:16.10 (39.87)                                        
 30 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.91    1:16.18 JO     
                  36.08     1:16.18 (40.10)                                        
 31 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:16.90    1:16.23 JO     
                  36.24     1:16.23 (39.99)                                        
 32 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.25    1:16.24 JO     
                  36.19     1:16.24 (40.05)                                        
 33 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.46    1:16.30 JO     
                  36.72     1:16.30 (39.58)                                        
 34 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:16.38 JO     
                  36.20     1:16.38 (40.18)                                        
 35 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR              1:17.34    1:16.43 JO     
                  36.16     1:16.43 (40.27)                                        
 36 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR              1:16.65    1:16.64 JO     
                  37.07     1:16.64 (39.57)                                        
 37 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.17    1:16.82 JO     
                  36.52     1:16.82 (40.30)                                        
 38 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:18.61    1:16.93 JO     
                  36.73     1:16.93 (40.20)                                        
 39 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:18.82    1:16.99 JO     
                  37.22     1:16.99 (39.77)                                        
 40 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.62    1:17.30 JO     
                  37.19     1:17.30 (40.11)                                        
 41 Smith, Sebastian L  10 RFAC-MR              1:20.84    1:17.41 JO     
                  35.82     1:17.41 (41.59)                                        
 42 Holan, Steve        10 PATS-MR              1:18.07    1:17.43 JO     
                  38.25     1:17.43 (39.18)                                        
 43 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               1:16.90    1:17.61 JO     
                  36.85     1:17.61 (40.76)                                        
 44 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:16.42    1:17.69 JO     
                  36.27     1:17.69 (41.42)                                        
 45 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR              1:19.22    1:17.72 JO     
 46 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.76    1:17.73 JO     
 47 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:16.54    1:17.79 JO     
                  37.95     1:17.79 (39.84)                                        
 48 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.77    1:18.03 JO     
                  37.27     1:18.03 (40.76)                                        
 49 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.63    1:18.40 JO     
                  40.47     1:18.40 (37.93)                                        
 50 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          1:17.24    1:18.57 JO     
                  37.42     1:18.57 (41.15)                                        
 51 Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR            1:08.52Y   1:18.59 JO     
                  37.73     1:18.59 (40.86)                                        
 52 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.76    1:18.76 JO     
                  36.85     1:18.76 (41.91)                                        
 53 Gorzula, Alexander   9 CFJV-MR              1:20.82    1:18.87 JO     
                  37.31     1:18.87 (41.56)                                        
 54 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR           1:22.99    1:19.15 JO     
                  37.11     1:19.15 (42.04)                                        
 55 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.71    1:19.20 JO     
                  37.18     1:19.20 (42.02)                                        
 56 Konviser, Eric L    10 WAC-MR               1:18.69    1:19.41 JO     
                  36.60     1:19.41 (42.81)                                        
 57 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.19    1:19.81 JO     
                  37.92     1:19.81 (41.89)                                        
 58 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.63    1:20.05 JO     
                  38.31     1:20.05 (41.74)                                        
 59 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:20.02    1:20.08 JO     
                  36.93     1:20.08 (43.15)                                        
 59 Kostyatnikov, Mich  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.38    1:20.08 JO     
                  38.33     1:20.08 (41.75)                                        
 61 Sinyavin, Ivan I    10 Empire-MR            1:20.81    1:20.28 JO     
                  37.55     1:20.28 (42.73)                                        
 62 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:22.37    1:20.37 JO     
                  38.70     1:20.37 (41.67)                                        
 63 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              1:19.48    1:20.51 JO     
                  37.84     1:20.51 (42.67)                                        
 64 Morgan, Tom         10 SMC-MR               1:21.36    1:20.58 JO     
                  38.16     1:20.58 (42.42)                                        
 65 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR               1:17.92    1:20.68 JO     
                  37.76     1:20.68 (42.92)                                        
 66 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:19.74    1:20.72 JO     
                  38.88     1:20.72 (41.84)                                        
 67 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.51    1:21.00 JO     
                  38.91     1:21.00 (42.09)                                        
 68 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:22.33    1:21.05 JO     
                  38.47     1:21.05 (42.58)                                        
 68 Ivatorov, Adam      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.41    1:21.05 JO     
                  39.18     1:21.05 (41.87)                                        
 70 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.26    1:21.14 JO     
                  38.65     1:21.14 (42.49)                                        
 71 DiMaggio, John P     9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.64    1:21.26 JO     
                  38.32     1:21.26 (42.94)                                        
 72 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:20.50    1:21.44 JO     
                  38.56     1:21.44 (42.88)                                        
 73 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.97    1:21.61 JO     
                  38.26     1:21.61 (43.35)                                        
 74 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.88    1:21.64 JO     
                  39.77     1:21.64 (41.87)                                        
 75 Ma, Jared W         10 HS-MR                1:21.66    1:21.68 JO     
                  38.39     1:21.68 (43.29)                                        
 76 Eckstein, Michael   10 CSC-MR               1:21.53    1:21.75 JO     
                  38.13     1:21.75 (43.62)                                        
 77 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR          1:22.26    1:21.82 JO     
                  39.24     1:21.82 (42.58)                                        
 78 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:19.39    1:21.84 JO     
                  39.11     1:21.84 (42.73)                                        
 79 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               1:21.40    1:22.11 JO     
                  38.09     1:22.11 (44.02)                                        
 80 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:20.25    1:22.13 JO     
 81 Riviello, Joseph C  10 Sailfish-MR          1:22.62    1:22.20 JO     
                  39.01     1:22.20 (43.19)                                        
 82 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:18.95    1:22.78 JO     
 83 Sherpa, Ethan D     10 Twisters-MR          1:22.90    1:22.91 JO     
                  39.82     1:22.91 (43.09)                                        
 84 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR              1:22.06    1:23.51        
                  37.99     1:23.51 (45.52)                                        
 85 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:22.75    1:24.55        
                  39.18     1:24.55 (45.37)                                        
 86 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.09    1:25.03        
                  40.90     1:25.03 (44.13)                                        
 87 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:22.05    1:25.44        
                  39.35     1:25.44 (46.09)                                        
 88 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.75    1:30.51        
                  41.54     1:30.51 (48.97)                                        
 -- DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.97         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:18.38   7/12/2013 Brendan T. Lee at 2013 MR Cond, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:22.24    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                  
                2:34.09  ZONE Zones
                3:00.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.32    2:20.36 ZONE    20  
                  31.74     1:06.74 (35.00)     1:44.27 (37.53)     2:20.36 (36.09)
  2 Whittington, Peter  10 Badger-MR            2:21.30S   2:23.67 ZONE    17  
                  34.41     1:10.96 (36.55)     1:47.61 (36.65)     2:23.67 (36.06)
  3 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.22    2:31.97 ZONE    16  
                  33.50     1:12.45 (38.95)     1:52.65 (40.20)     2:31.97 (39.32)
  4 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     2:32.09    2:32.74 ZONE    15  
                  34.86     1:13.86 (39.00)     1:54.40 (40.54)     2:32.74 (38.34)
  5 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.24Y   2:33.89 ZONE    14  
                  35.36     1:14.64 (39.28)     1:55.28 (40.64)     2:33.89 (38.61)
  6 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               2:33.92    2:34.83 JO      13  
                  35.43     1:14.97 (39.54)     1:55.69 (40.72)     2:34.83 (39.14)
  7 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.90    2:35.30 JO      12  
                  35.17     1:14.38 (39.21)     1:54.89 (40.51)     2:35.30 (40.41)
  8 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.49    2:35.75 JO      11  
                  35.59     1:14.55 (38.96)     1:55.80 (41.25)     2:35.75 (39.95)
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              2:38.02    2:37.37 JO       9  
                  36.27     1:17.83 (41.56)     1:59.16 (41.33)     2:37.37 (38.21)
 10 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              2:36.87    2:37.44 JO       7  
                  36.32     1:16.21 (39.89)     1:56.80 (40.59)     2:37.44 (40.64)
 11 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.33    2:37.65 JO       6  
                  36.31     1:17.34 (41.03)     1:58.45 (41.11)     2:37.65 (39.20)
 12 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.52    2:38.08 JO       5  
                  37.51     1:18.28 (40.77)     1:59.64 (41.36)     2:38.08 (38.44)
 13 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.84    2:38.10 JO       4  
                  36.14     1:16.73 (40.59)     1:58.93 (42.20)     2:38.10 (39.17)
 14 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     2:34.31    2:38.67 JO       3  
                  36.17     1:16.91 (40.74)     1:59.04 (42.13)     2:38.67 (39.63)
 15 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               2:41.19    2:40.42 JO       2  
                  37.00     1:18.17 (41.17)     1:59.44 (41.27)     2:40.42 (40.98)
 16 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     2:45.57    2:40.90 JO       1  
                  37.07     1:18.24 (41.17)     2:00.82 (42.58)     2:40.90 (40.08)
 17 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          2:44.22    2:41.75 JO     
                  37.90     1:19.30 (41.40)     2:02.65 (43.35)     2:41.75 (39.10)
 18 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.27    2:42.19 JO     
                  38.31     1:20.34 (42.03)     2:02.51 (42.17)     2:42.19 (39.68)
 19 Holan, Steve        10 PATS-MR              2:48.55    2:42.96 JO     
                  38.09     1:19.40 (41.31)     2:01.57 (42.17)     2:42.96 (41.39)
 20 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              2:46.40    2:43.62 JO     
                  37.89     1:20.89 (43.00)     2:03.47 (42.58)     2:43.62 (40.15)
 21 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              2:40.02    2:43.99 JO     
                  37.06     1:18.67 (41.61)     2:01.16 (42.49)     2:43.99 (42.83)
 22 Bendoraitis, Matth  10 Phoenix-MR           2:50.54    2:44.06 JO     
                  37.07     1:19.15 (42.08)     2:02.68 (43.53)     2:44.06 (41.38)
 23 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.82    2:44.24 JO     
                  37.06     1:20.27 (43.21)     2:04.24 (43.97)     2:44.24 (40.00)
 24 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:44.63 JO     
                  37.61     1:20.46 (42.85)     2:03.96 (43.50)     2:44.63 (40.67)
 25 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     2:40.94    2:45.18 JO     
                  37.22     1:19.86 (42.64)     2:04.33 (44.47)     2:45.18 (40.85)
 26 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.40    2:45.43 JO     
                                1:21.91 ( )     2:04.76 (42.85)     2:45.43 (40.67)
 27 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              2:43.00    2:45.77 JO     
                  37.21     1:20.06 (42.85)     2:02.85 (42.79)     2:45.77 (42.92)
 28 Bendoraitis, Steve  10 Phoenix-MR           2:42.08    2:46.47 JO     
                  37.92     1:20.38 (42.46)     2:04.48 (44.10)     2:46.47 (41.99)
 29 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              2:54.08    2:46.53 JO     
                  38.24     1:20.30 (42.06)     2:04.46 (44.16)     2:46.53 (42.07)
 30 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR              2:49.07    2:46.92 JO     
                  37.06     1:20.58 (43.52)     2:04.81 (44.23)     2:46.92 (42.11)
 31 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.86    2:47.54 JO     
                  38.31     1:21.76 (43.45)     2:06.13 (44.37)     2:47.54 (41.41)
 32 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.01    2:47.55 JO     
                  38.09     1:21.51 (43.42)     2:05.94 (44.43)     2:47.55 (41.61)
 33 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.51Y   2:48.24 JO     
                  38.15     1:21.57 (43.42)     2:06.37 (44.80)     2:48.24 (41.87)
 34 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              2:50.41    2:48.39 JO     
                  37.63     1:20.64 (43.01)     2:04.74 (44.10)     2:48.39 (43.65)
 35 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          2:44.64    2:49.34 JO     
                  39.35     1:23.51 (44.16)     2:07.23 (43.72)     2:49.34 (42.11)
 36 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               2:29.60Y   2:49.53 JO     
                  37.90     1:20.85 (42.95)     2:05.36 (44.51)     2:49.53 (44.17)
 37 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            2:58.30    2:50.38 JO     
                  39.20     1:23.52 (44.32)     2:07.95 (44.43)     2:50.38 (42.43)
 38 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.99    2:50.53 JO     
                  39.64     1:23.01 (43.37)     2:09.05 (46.04)     2:50.53 (41.48)
 39 Morgan, Tom         10 SMC-MR               2:53.88    2:50.59 JO     
                  40.64     1:26.38 (45.74)     2:09.88 (43.50)     2:50.59 (40.71)
 40 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR              2:52.85    2:51.16 JO     
                  37.96     1:22.35 (44.39)     2:07.48 (45.13)     2:51.16 (43.68)
 41 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              2:52.88    2:51.22 JO     
                  38.53     1:22.89 (44.36)     2:08.83 (45.94)     2:51.22 (42.39)
 42 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          2:53.54    2:51.24 JO     
                  39.50     1:26.33 (46.83)     2:11.45 (45.12)     2:51.24 (39.79)
 43 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              2:53.80    2:51.33 JO     
                  40.22     1:25.30 (45.08)     2:09.95 (44.65)     2:51.33 (41.38)
 44 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR           2:54.98    2:51.56 JO     
                  38.11     1:21.85 (43.74)     2:07.06 (45.21)     2:51.56 (44.50)
 45 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.22    2:51.97 JO     
                  41.54     1:26.26 (44.72)     2:11.05 (44.79)     2:51.97 (40.92)
 46 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              2:53.06    2:51.98 JO     
                  39.75     1:23.67 (43.92)     2:09.60 (45.93)     2:51.98 (42.38)
 47 Sherpa, Ethan D     10 Twisters-MR          2:57.17    2:52.19 JO     
                  40.30     1:25.07 (44.77)     2:10.54 (45.47)     2:52.19 (41.65)
 48 Gorzula, Alexander   9 CFJV-MR              2:59.08    2:54.27 JO     
                  38.98     1:23.94 (44.96)     2:11.56 (47.62)     2:54.27 (42.71)
 49 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.54    2:54.95 JO     
                  39.86     1:24.67 (44.81)     2:11.79 (47.12)     2:54.95 (43.16)
 50 Kostyatnikov, Mich  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.51    2:56.09 JO     
                  38.76     1:24.74 (45.98)     2:12.01 (47.27)     2:56.09 (44.08)
 51 Du, Alexander W     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.84    2:56.29 JO     
                  40.33     1:26.65 (46.32)     2:13.78 (47.13)     2:56.29 (42.51)
 52 Ivatorov, Adam      10 Shy-Mr-MR            2:54.52    2:56.93 JO     
                  40.69     1:26.15 (45.46)     2:13.01 (46.86)     2:56.93 (43.92)
 53 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR              2:58.40    2:57.71 JO     
                  41.60     1:29.28 (47.68)     2:16.42 (47.14)     2:57.71 (41.29)
 54 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              2:59.01    2:57.88 JO     
                  39.24     1:26.17 (46.93)     2:14.22 (48.05)     2:57.88 (43.66)
 55 DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR              2:57.33    2:58.06 JO     
                  39.30     1:24.97 (45.67)     2:13.91 (48.94)     2:58.06 (44.15)
 56 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              3:00.82    3:00.36 JO     
                  41.07     1:26.83 (45.76)     2:14.43 (47.60)     3:00.36 (45.93)
 57 Buchen, Max H        9 LIAC-MR              3:00.41    3:03.29        
                  41.38     1:28.58 (47.20)     2:16.53 (47.95)     3:03.29 (46.76)
 -- Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              2:31.62         DQ        
      False start
                  34.48     1:12.62 (38.14)     1:52.13 (39.51)          DQ (38.94)
 -- Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           2:52.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:54.59   6/23/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR                 
     LC JO's:   5:01.65   7/27/2012 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                5:31.49  ZONE Zones
                6:04.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter  10 Badger-MR            5:39.53    4:57.85 ZONE    20  
                  34.99     1:12.11 (37.12)     1:50.88 (38.77)     2:29.40 (38.52)
        3:08.32 (38.92)     3:45.83 (37.51)     4:21.82 (35.99)     4:57.85 (36.03)
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.85Y   5:02.52 ZONE    17  
                  32.82     1:09.46 (36.64)     1:47.94 (38.48)     2:26.13 (38.19)
        3:06.33 (40.20)     3:45.41 (39.08)     4:24.57 (39.16)     5:02.52 (37.95)
  3 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              5:19.23    5:13.01 ZONE    16  
                  35.11     1:14.28 (39.17)     1:54.20 (39.92)     2:34.12 (39.92)
        3:13.79 (39.67)     3:54.46 (40.67)     4:34.16 (39.70)     5:13.01 (38.85)
  4 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              5:25.10    5:26.72 ZONE    15  
                  36.75     1:17.05 (40.30)     1:58.59 (41.54)     2:40.75 (42.16)
        3:22.57 (41.82)     4:05.12 (42.55)     4:47.11 (41.99)     5:26.72 (39.61)
  5 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     5:29.21    5:27.17 ZONE    14  
                  35.98     1:17.33 (41.35)     2:00.24 (42.91)     2:42.83 (42.59)
        3:25.73 (42.90)     4:07.96 (42.23)     4:49.87 (41.91)     5:27.17 (37.30)
  6 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.65Y   5:28.00 ZONE    13  
                  36.73     1:17.24 (40.51)     1:58.90 (41.66)     2:40.87 (41.97)
        3:22.43 (41.56)     4:05.14 (42.71)     4:47.34 (42.20)     5:28.00 (40.66)
  7 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              6:14.25Y   5:36.44 JO      12  
                  38.40     1:20.56 (42.16)     2:03.80 (43.24)     2:47.38 (43.58)
        3:29.23 (41.85)     4:12.10 (42.87)     4:55.54 (43.44)     5:36.44 (40.90)
  8 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     5:47.76    5:37.78 JO      11  
                  36.83     1:19.21 (42.38)     2:03.47 (44.26)     2:46.85 (43.38)
        3:30.25 (43.40)     4:14.30 (44.05)     4:57.11 (42.81)     5:37.78 (40.67)
  9 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              6:21.36Y   5:38.09 JO       9  
                  38.21     1:22.00 (43.79)     2:05.37 (43.37)     2:49.35 (43.98)
        3:31.54 (42.19)     4:15.03 (43.49)     4:57.80 (42.77)     5:38.09 (40.29)
 10 Holan, Steve        10 PATS-MR              6:27.63Y   5:42.25 JO       7  
                  39.18     1:22.21 (43.03)     2:05.79 (43.58)     2:48.74 (42.95)
        3:31.56 (42.82)     4:15.10 (43.54)     4:58.81 (43.71)     5:42.25 (43.44)
 11 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:49.56    5:43.94 JO       6  
                  36.78     1:19.81 (43.03)     2:04.69 (44.88)     2:48.24 (43.55)
        3:33.18 (44.94)     4:19.30 (46.12)     5:02.50 (43.20)     5:43.94 (41.44)
 12 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            5:52.37    5:44.05 JO       5  
                  38.31     1:22.34 (44.03)     2:07.53 (45.19)     2:51.68 (44.15)
        3:36.21 (44.53)     4:20.38 (44.17)     5:03.41 (43.03)     5:44.05 (40.64)
 13 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  6:33.63Y   5:49.65 JO       4  
                  39.10     1:24.04 (44.94)     2:09.35 (45.31)     2:54.41 (45.06)
        3:39.24 (44.83)     4:23.90 (44.66)     5:07.36 (43.46)     5:49.65 (42.29)
 14 Morgan, Tom         10 SMC-MR               5:55.20    5:53.78 JO       3  
                  40.33     1:25.29 (44.96)     2:11.20 (45.91)     2:56.70 (45.50)
        3:42.59 (45.89)     4:27.92 (45.33)     5:12.63 (44.71)     5:53.78 (41.15)
 -- Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              5:43.75         DQ        
      Declared false start
                  37.26     1:21.06 (43.80)     2:06.11 (45.05)     2:50.80 (44.69)
        3:37.09 (46.29)     4:21.46 (44.37)        DQ (1:24.79)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   37.75   7/23/2010 Thomas Lin at NYSA July Last C, ABBE-MR      
     LC JO's:   34.42   7/27/2012 Thomas Lin, NCAC                             
                39.79  ZONE Zones
                44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      35.29 ZONE    20  
  2 Whittington, Peter  10 Badger-MR              41.36      36.13 ZONE    17  
  3 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.14      38.53 ZONE    16  
  4 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.39      38.63 ZONE    15  
  5 Bendoraitis, Steve  10 Phoenix-MR             39.50      39.00 ZONE    14  
  6 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.44      39.12 ZONE    13  
  7 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.33      39.19 ZONE    12  
  8 Beehler, Matthew C   9 LBA-MR                 40.67      39.22 ZONE    11  
                  37.46        39.22 (1.76)                                        
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                39.15      39.23 ZONE     9  
 10 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.29      39.35 ZONE     7  
 11 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            39.14      39.47 ZONE     6  
                  38.21        39.47 (1.26)                                        
 12 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.16      39.53 ZONE     5  
 13 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              38.68      39.54 ZONE     4  
 14 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            40.21      39.55 ZONE     3  
                  38.68        39.55 (0.87)                                        
 15 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.17      39.57 ZONE     2  
 16 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.18      39.59 ZONE     1  
 17 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR                40.36      39.67 ZONE   
                  35.16        39.67 (4.51)                                        
 18 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR       38.64      39.73 ZONE   
 19 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.55      39.89 JO     
                  38.48        39.89 (1.41)                                        
 20 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR       40.54      40.00 JO     
                  37.54        40.00 (2.46)                                        
 21 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.38      40.12 JO     
                  39.73        40.12 (0.39)                                        
 22 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR                39.51      40.13 JO     
                  36.20        40.13 (3.93)                                        
 23 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.31      40.16 JO     
                  38.08        40.16 (2.08)                                        
 24 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR       40.88      40.33 JO     
                  36.35        40.33 (3.98)                                        
 25 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.01      40.49 JO     
 26 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.97      40.59 JO     
                  10.72       40.59 (29.87)                                        
 27 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                42.02      40.85 JO     
 28 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                39.44      40.88 JO     
                  36.14        40.88 (4.74)                                        
 29 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR             41.89      40.91 JO     
 30 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                39.74      41.13 JO     
                  37.55        41.13 (3.58)                                        
 30 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR              43.41      41.13 JO     
 32 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.92      41.20 JO     
 32 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 40.29      41.20 JO     
                  38.57        41.20 (2.63)                                        
 34 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.38      41.27 JO     
                  39.87        41.27 (1.40)                                        
 35 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                41.92      41.28 JO     
                  41.77           41.28 ( )                                        
 36 DiMaggio, John P     9 Shy-Mr-MR              39.47      41.45 JO     
                  39.42        41.45 (2.03)                                        
 36 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR                36.88Y     41.45 JO     
                  40.79        41.45 (0.66)                                        
 38 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR            42.33      41.50 JO     
                  39.23        41.50 (2.27)                                        
 39 Kellman, Adam H     10 WSSC-MR                40.74      41.53 JO     
                  36.41        41.53 (5.12)                                        
 40 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR       41.78      41.57 JO     
                  41.08        41.57 (0.49)                                        
 41 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.72      41.64 JO     
                  39.06        41.64 (2.58)                                        
 42 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.26      41.66 JO     
 43 Forrester, Connor   10 WEST-MR                42.98      41.73 JO     
 44 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      41.77 JO     
 45 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.50      41.81 JO     
                  38.60        41.81 (3.21)                                        
 46 Dwyer, Luke          8 COND-MR                44.18      41.89 JO     
 47 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 41.55      41.94 JO     
                  41.18        41.94 (0.76)                                        
 48 Bendoraitis, Matth  10 Phoenix-MR             41.65      42.06 JO     
 49 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                41.89      42.17 JO     
                  42.52           42.17 ( )                                        
 50 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                40.62      42.19 JO     
                  35.70        42.19 (6.49)                                        
 51 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR                42.36      42.24 JO     
                  37.75        42.24 (4.49)                                        
 52 Rikic, Aidan         9 WAC-MR                 43.41      42.32 JO     
 53 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 42.66      42.38 JO     
                  35.81        42.38 (6.57)                                        
 54 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.78      42.56 JO     
                  39.94        42.56 (2.62)                                        
 55 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                42.36      42.68 JO     
                  35.71        42.68 (6.97)                                        
 56 Morgan, Tom         10 SMC-MR                 43.13      42.79 JO     
 57 Sherpa, Nathan D    10 Twisters-MR            44.20      42.91 JO     
 57 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.53      42.91 JO     
                  34.26        42.91 (8.65)                                        
 59 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.32      42.99 JO     
                  38.55        42.99 (4.44)                                        
 60 Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR              36.67Y     43.12 JO     
                  38.95        43.12 (4.17)                                        
 61 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                43.31      43.28 JO     
 62 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.18      43.35 JO     
                  36.36        43.35 (6.99)                                        
 63 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR                43.75      43.37 JO     
 64 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                41.44      43.41 JO     
 65 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.31      43.46 JO     
                  35.62        43.46 (7.84)                                        
 66 Holan, Steve        10 PATS-MR                41.43      43.52 JO     
                  37.57        43.52 (5.95)                                        
 67 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR                44.64      43.81 JO     
                  35.89        43.81 (7.92)                                        
 67 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            44.97      43.81 JO     
 69 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                42.46      44.05 JO     
                  36.99        44.05 (7.06)                                        
 70 Riviello, Joseph C  10 Sailfish-MR            44.35      44.11 JO     
                  37.67        44.11 (6.44)                                        
 71 Kostyatnikov, Mich  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.98      44.12 JO     
 72 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR                43.98      44.20 JO     
 72 Du, Alexander W     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.40      44.20 JO     
                  36.28        44.20 (7.92)                                        
 74 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.68      44.29 JO     
                  35.50        44.29 (8.79)                                        
 75 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                44.73      44.34 JO     
                  36.55        44.34 (7.79)                                        
 76 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR             42.59      44.48 JO     
                  36.60        44.48 (7.88)                                        
 77 DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR                43.62      44.49 JO     
 78 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.68      44.50 JO     
 79 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                43.17      44.66 JO     
 80 Ma, Jared W         10 HS-MR                  43.70      44.88 JO     
 81 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 43.92      45.19        
 82 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR              43.29      45.47        
                  44.91        45.47 (0.56)                                        
 83 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR                43.98      45.61        
 84 Ober, Alexander G   10 NDAC-MR                44.88      46.02        
                  33.33       46.02 (12.69)                                        
 85 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.28      46.22        
                  43.26        46.22 (2.96)                                        
 86 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            44.92      46.30        
 87 Byrne, Jaden N       9 BBSC-MR                42.51      46.71        
                  37.74        46.71 (8.97)                                        
 88 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.12Y     46.73        
                  39.62        46.73 (7.11)                                        
 -- Pachkovskiy, Alan   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.60         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                 42.60         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.85           DQ (6.73)                                        
 -- Sellami, Maxime L   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.89Y        DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                43.91         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR                 42.25         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  40.87           DQ (6.30)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:12.41   6/16/2012 Thomas Lin at 2012 MR RedTails, NCAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:14.53   7/28/2012 Thomas Lin, NCAC                           
                1:24.89  ZONE Zones
                1:36.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.25    1:15.54 ZONE    20  
                  36.93     1:15.54 (38.61)                                        
  2 Whittington, Peter  10 Badger-MR            1:26.88    1:18.85 ZONE    17  
                  39.03     1:18.85 (39.82)                                        
  3 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:23.55    1:22.18 ZONE    16  
                  41.48     1:22.18 (40.70)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     1:22.78    1:22.40 ZONE    15  
                  40.71     1:22.40 (41.69)                                        
  5 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.06    1:22.46 ZONE    14  
                  40.16     1:22.46 (42.30)                                        
  6 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.52    1:22.49 ZONE    13  
                  40.15     1:22.49 (42.34)                                        
  7 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.19    1:22.67 ZONE    12  
                  40.37     1:22.67 (42.30)                                        
  8 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:20.84    1:22.86 ZONE    11  
                  41.14     1:22.86 (41.72)                                        
  9 Bendoraitis, Steve  10 Phoenix-MR           1:23.14    1:23.34 ZONE     9  
                  40.96     1:23.34 (42.38)                                        
 10 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:22.84    1:23.39 ZONE     7  
                  40.73     1:23.39 (42.66)                                        
 11 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:24.15    1:23.44 ZONE     6  
                  40.98     1:23.44 (42.46)                                        
 12 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.79    1:23.53 ZONE     5  
                  40.59     1:23.53 (42.94)                                        
 13 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.46    1:23.83 ZONE     4  
                  40.64     1:23.83 (43.19)                                        
 14 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.06    1:24.26 ZONE     3  
                  40.56     1:24.26 (43.70)                                        
 15 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:25.50    1:24.36 ZONE     2  
                  41.40     1:24.36 (42.96)                                        
 16 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.80    1:24.40 ZONE     1  
                  42.72     1:24.40 (41.68)                                        
 17 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:24.43    1:24.67 ZONE   
                  41.79     1:24.67 (42.88)                                        
 18 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:24.42    1:25.10 JO     
                  41.58     1:25.10 (43.52)                                        
 19 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.41    1:25.74 JO     
                  42.64     1:25.74 (43.10)                                        
 20 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR              1:28.51    1:26.04 JO     
                  41.76     1:26.04 (44.28)                                        
 21 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.72    1:26.25 JO     
                  42.77     1:26.25 (43.48)                                        
 22 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.70    1:26.35 JO     
                  42.31     1:26.35 (44.04)                                        
 23 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.14    1:26.37 JO     
                  42.71     1:26.37 (43.66)                                        
 24 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:24.95    1:26.85 JO     
 25 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:24.74    1:27.09 JO     
                  43.13     1:27.09 (43.96)                                        
 26 Beehler, Matthew C   9 LBA-MR               1:30.41    1:27.22 JO     
                  41.51     1:27.22 (45.71)                                        
 27 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               1:30.73    1:27.46 JO     
                  43.10     1:27.46 (44.36)                                        
 28 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.88    1:27.55 JO     
                  42.46     1:27.55 (45.09)                                        
 29 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.69    1:27.62 JO     
                  43.20     1:27.62 (44.42)                                        
 30 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:29.59    1:27.79 JO     
                  43.58     1:27.79 (44.21)                                        
 31 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.38    1:27.91 JO     
                  42.31     1:27.91 (45.60)                                        
 32 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR           1:29.88    1:28.12 JO     
                  43.54     1:28.12 (44.58)                                        
 33 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.79    1:28.20 JO     
                  42.34     1:28.20 (45.86)                                        
 34 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:28.53 JO     
                  43.79     1:28.53 (44.74)                                        
 35 DiMaggio, John P     9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.87    1:28.55 JO     
                  42.40     1:28.55 (46.15)                                        
 36 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:28.83    1:28.62 JO     
                  43.98     1:28.62 (44.64)                                        
 37 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:27.24    1:28.76 JO     
                  42.96     1:28.76 (45.80)                                        
 38 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.47    1:28.84 JO     
                  42.99     1:28.84 (45.85)                                        
 39 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:29.99 JO     
                  43.88     1:29.99 (46.11)                                        
 40 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:30.97    1:30.17 JO     
                  43.71     1:30.17 (46.46)                                        
 41 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:31.84    1:30.48 JO     
 42 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:32.80    1:30.53 JO     
                  45.25     1:30.53 (45.28)                                        
 43 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.02    1:30.77 JO     
                  44.24     1:30.77 (46.53)                                        
 44 Rikic, Aidan         9 WAC-MR               1:32.83    1:31.55 JO     
                  44.87     1:31.55 (46.68)                                        
 45 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            1:35.01    1:31.70 JO     
                  44.02     1:31.70 (47.68)                                        
 46 Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR            1:35.34    1:31.72 JO     
                  45.02     1:31.72 (46.70)                                        
 47 Fernandes, Aidan M  10 COND-MR              1:34.34    1:31.83 JO     
 48 Morgan, Tom         10 SMC-MR               1:35.25    1:31.87 JO     
                  44.91     1:31.87 (46.96)                                        
 49 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.26    1:32.12 JO     
                  44.90     1:32.12 (47.22)                                        
 50 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.91    1:32.19 JO     
                  45.50     1:32.19 (46.69)                                        
 51 Chang, Cato A       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.18    1:32.21 JO     
                  44.57     1:32.21 (47.64)                                        
 52 Kim, Christopher B  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.54    1:32.25 JO     
                  44.69     1:32.25 (47.56)                                        
 53 Forrester, Connor   10 WEST-MR              1:31.74    1:32.48 JO     
 54 Kostyatnikov, Mich  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.48    1:32.53 JO     
                  46.37     1:32.53 (46.16)                                        
 55 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.42    1:32.72 JO     
                  46.12     1:32.72 (46.60)                                        
 56 Sherpa, Nathan D    10 Twisters-MR          1:34.10    1:33.26 JO     
                  46.43     1:33.26 (46.83)                                        
 57 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.83    1:33.31 JO     
                  46.05     1:33.31 (47.26)                                        
 58 Pachkovskiy, Alan   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.86    1:33.36 JO     
                  44.95     1:33.36 (48.41)                                        
 59 Llerena, Derek R    10 Sachem-MR            1:19.89Y   1:33.47 JO     
                  46.00     1:33.47 (47.47)                                        
 60 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.91    1:33.85 JO     
                  46.83     1:33.85 (47.02)                                        
 61 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              1:31.98    1:33.93 JO     
                  45.39     1:33.93 (48.54)                                        
 62 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR              1:33.13    1:33.94 JO     
                  46.38     1:33.94 (47.56)                                        
 63 Peng, Greg W         9 APEX-MR              1:34.02    1:34.14 JO     
                  45.62     1:34.14 (48.52)                                        
 64 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:18.81Y   1:34.61 JO     
                  45.46     1:34.61 (49.15)                                        
 65 Riviello, Joseph C  10 Sailfish-MR          1:34.82    1:34.62 JO     
                  46.57     1:34.62 (48.05)                                        
 66 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR              1:33.79    1:34.74 JO     
                  46.40     1:34.74 (48.34)                                        
 67 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:32.56    1:34.81 JO     
                  46.86     1:34.81 (47.95)                                        
 68 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.87    1:34.83 JO     
                  45.91     1:34.83 (48.92)                                        
 69 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.55    1:34.85 JO     
                  45.91     1:34.85 (48.94)                                        
 70 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:32.76    1:35.21 JO     
                  46.88     1:35.21 (48.33)                                        
 71 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:32.74    1:35.74 JO     
                  46.71     1:35.74 (49.03)                                        
 72 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR              1:32.83    1:35.76 JO     
                  47.04     1:35.76 (48.72)                                        
 73 Sherpa, Ethan D     10 Twisters-MR          1:33.63    1:36.00 JO     
                  47.12     1:36.00 (48.88)                                        
 74 Du, Alexander W     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.17    1:36.28 JO     
                  46.85     1:36.28 (49.43)                                        
 75 Kellman, Adam H     10 WSSC-MR              1:32.36    1:36.30 JO     
 76 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.82    1:36.97 JO     
                  47.08     1:36.97 (49.89)                                        
 77 Pierce, Brice J      9 Empire-MR            1:34.99    1:37.03        
                  46.86     1:37.03 (50.17)                                        
 78 Watson, Maxwell R    9 COND-MR              1:36.41    1:37.34        
                  47.53     1:37.34 (49.81)                                        
 79 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.49    1:38.33        
                  49.61     1:38.33 (48.72)                                        
 80 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR              1:36.93    1:38.67        
                  48.20     1:38.67 (50.47)                                        
 81 Piutchouk, Max      10 WAC-MR               1:35.14    1:38.73        
                  47.59     1:38.73 (51.14)                                        
 82 Dwyer, Luke          8 COND-MR              1:35.15    1:38.93        
 83 Wohl, Evan S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.08    1:40.00        
                  48.63     1:40.00 (51.37)                                        
 84 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.87    1:40.98        
                  48.85     1:40.98 (52.13)                                        
 85 Giunta, Noah L       9 Three Village-MR     1:36.96    1:41.79        
                  48.97     1:41.79 (52.82)                                        
 -- Fayngersh, David     8 LBA-MR               1:32.70         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.27          DQ (55.35)                                        
 -- Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.48         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          1:28.36         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  43.15          DQ (45.45)                                        
 -- Smith, Sebastian L  10 RFAC-MR              1:33.90         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  45.67          DQ (46.79)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   43.95   7/16/2011 Brendan T. Lee at WEST Summer, WEST-MR       
     LC JO's:   38.84   7/25/2008 Nikola Andjelic, COND                        
                45.49  ZONE Zones
                51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR                41.79      41.26 ZONE    20  
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                41.83      41.75 ZONE    17  
  3 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR                43.44      42.27 ZONE    16  
  4 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.55      42.62 ZONE    15  
  5 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                42.94      43.33 ZONE    14  
  6 Han, Justin *       10 COND-MR                42.83      44.00 ZONE    12.5
  6 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.33      44.00 ZONE    12.5
  8 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.16      44.26 ZONE    11  
  9 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.89      44.48 ZONE     9  
 10 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                43.65      44.84 ZONE     7  
 11 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.91      44.98 ZONE     6  
 12 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.35      45.19 ZONE     5  
 13 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR              45.28      45.39 ZONE     4  
 14 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR    43.68      45.56 JO       3  
 15 Bendoraitis, Matth  10 Phoenix-MR             45.79      45.57 JO       2  
 16 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                43.71      45.63 JO       1  
 17 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                45.66      45.79 JO     
 18 Konviser, Eric L    10 WAC-MR                 46.16      45.95 JO     
 19 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                46.90      46.16 JO     
 20 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                46.64      46.47 JO     
 21 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR                45.41      46.53 JO     
 22 Desmaras, Jorge D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.20      46.62 JO     
 23 Du, Alexander W     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.52      46.79 JO     
 24 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 43.09      46.90 JO     
 25 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 46.44      47.25 JO     
 26 Kostyatnikov, Mich  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.76      47.31 JO     
 27 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.76      47.32 JO     
 28 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR                 50.36      47.61 JO     
 29 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.69      47.69 JO     
 30 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                50.16      48.04 JO     
 31 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              49.37      48.22 JO     
 32 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                49.11      48.25 JO     
 33 Dunne, Gabriel J    10 Phoenix-MR             48.59      48.32 JO     
 34 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.36      48.61 JO     
 35 Kostin, Nikita      10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.91Y     48.62 JO     
 36 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.78      48.70 JO     
 37 Papaccio, Zachary   10 BBSC-MR                51.25      48.79 JO     
 38 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                47.70      48.83 JO     
 39 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR             47.05      48.86 JO     
 40 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                 49.13      48.89 JO     
 41 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            45.33      48.93 JO     
 42 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.53      48.96 JO     
 43 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR                 49.31      49.04 JO     
 44 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                48.64      49.13 JO     
 45 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.64      49.35 JO     
 46 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR                50.46      49.40 JO     
 47 Bendoraitis, Steve  10 Phoenix-MR             51.41      49.42 JO     
 47 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.47      49.42 JO     
 49 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.82      49.64 JO     
 50 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.79      49.91 JO     
 51 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                 47.03      49.93 JO     
 52 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR                49.76      50.02 JO     
 53 Desmaras, Mariano   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.74      50.13 JO     
 54 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                49.34      50.24 JO     
 55 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.17      50.26 JO     
 56 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR                48.48      50.33 JO     
 57 Smith, Sebastian L  10 RFAC-MR                49.68      50.51 JO     
 58 Larice, Jonathan    10 HYB-MR                 50.27      50.57 JO     
 58 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.74      50.57 JO     
 60 DU, Ethan            9 NCAC-MR                49.80      50.67 JO     
 61 Cleary, Timonthy P   8 Empire-MR              51.26      50.74 JO     
 62 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            50.55      50.86 JO     
 63 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.35      50.99 JO     
 64 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                51.71      51.00 JO     
 65 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                49.75      51.05 JO     
 66 Valdez, Xavier W    10 RedTails-MR            51.76      51.10 JO     
 67 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.60      51.14 JO     
 68 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR                 49.63      51.28 JO     
 69 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            51.10      51.29 JO     
 70 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                49.17      51.33 JO     
 71 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.85      51.38 JO     
 72 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR            49.02      51.48 JO     
 73 Weinstein, Michael   9 WEST-MR                50.96      51.68 JO     
 74 Buchen, Max H        9 LIAC-MR                49.64      51.88 JO     
 75 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                51.07      51.96 JO     
 76 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR       49.73      52.03        
 77 Forrester, Connor   10 WEST-MR                51.79      52.20        
 78 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR                51.47      52.24        
 79 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 51.06      52.43        
 80 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            51.84      52.82        
 81 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            49.98      52.86        
 82 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                50.19      53.00        
 83 Roychoudhury, Deva  10 Middies-MR             50.35      53.07        
 84 Ma, Jared W         10 HS-MR                  50.40      53.28        
 85 Cheng, Michael R    10 IA-MR                  50.13      53.50        
 86 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.65      54.07        
 87 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.94      54.48        
 88 Pachkovskiy, Alan   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.33      54.49        
 -- DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR                49.82         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:23.34   7/15/1990 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                       
     LC JO's:   1:25.32   7/27/2013 Hunter Kim, Marlins                        
                1:37.99  ZONE Zones
                1:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.12    1:30.01 ZONE    20  
                  41.91     1:30.01 (48.10)                                        
  2 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.30    1:30.42 ZONE    17  
                  42.81     1:30.42 (47.61)                                        
  3 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:32.22    1:30.73 ZONE    16  
                  43.60     1:30.73 (47.13)                                        
  4 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:31.41    1:30.79 ZONE    15  
                  44.20     1:30.79 (46.59)                                        
  5 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              1:31.95    1:33.81 ZONE    14  
                  43.93     1:33.81 (49.88)                                        
  6 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:39.77    1:35.24 ZONE    13  
                  44.87     1:35.24 (50.37)                                        
  7 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.94    1:35.26 ZONE    12  
                  45.95     1:35.26 (49.31)                                        
  8 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.13    1:35.51 ZONE    11  
                  45.42     1:35.51 (50.09)                                        
  9 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:38.50    1:36.14 ZONE     9  
                  45.77     1:36.14 (50.37)                                        
 10 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.82    1:36.67 ZONE     7  
                  46.06     1:36.67 (50.61)                                        
 11 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.71    1:37.04 ZONE     6  
                  46.31     1:37.04 (50.73)                                        
 12 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.56    1:37.78 ZONE     5  
                  48.02     1:37.78 (49.76)                                        
 13 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:34.18    1:38.03 JO       4  
                  45.76     1:38.03 (52.27)                                        
 14 Bendoraitis, Matth  10 Phoenix-MR           1:39.93    1:38.06 JO       3  
                  47.86     1:38.06 (50.20)                                        
 15 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:37.03    1:38.16 JO       2  
                  47.00     1:38.16 (51.16)                                        
 16 Han, Justin *       10 COND-MR              1:35.74    1:38.24 JO       1  
                  44.78     1:38.24 (53.46)                                        
 17 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.05    1:38.27 JO     
                  47.80     1:38.27 (50.47)                                        
 18 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              1:38.22    1:39.95 JO     
                  48.04     1:39.95 (51.91)                                        
 19 Desmaras, Jorge D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.96    1:40.08 JO     
                  48.51     1:40.08 (51.57)                                        
 20 Konviser, Eric L    10 WAC-MR               1:41.88    1:40.48 JO     
                  46.45     1:40.48 (54.03)                                        
 20 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               1:42.49    1:40.48 JO     
                  48.15     1:40.48 (52.33)                                        
 22 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.58    1:41.05 JO     
                  49.91     1:41.05 (51.14)                                        
 23 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:40.19    1:41.68 JO     
                  48.46     1:41.68 (53.22)                                        
 24 Kostyatnikov, Mich  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.46    1:41.70 JO     
                  47.37     1:41.70 (54.33)                                        
 25 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:41.35    1:41.96 JO     
                  49.51     1:41.96 (52.45)                                        
 26 Du, Alexander W     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.60    1:42.01 JO     
                  49.69     1:42.01 (52.32)                                        
 27 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           1:41.00    1:42.91 JO     
                  50.18     1:42.91 (52.73)                                        
 28 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:35.60    1:43.22 JO     
                  48.48     1:43.22 (54.74)                                        
 29 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          1:45.93    1:43.66 JO     
                  50.38     1:43.66 (53.28)                                        
 30 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               1:47.74    1:43.90 JO     
                  50.65     1:43.90 (53.25)                                        
 31 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:46.05    1:44.56 JO     
                  48.14     1:44.56 (56.42)                                        
 32 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:47.12    1:44.70 JO     
                  50.32     1:44.70 (54.38)                                        
 33 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.68    1:45.28 JO     
                  50.26     1:45.28 (55.02)                                        
 34 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR              1:49.80    1:45.74 JO     
                  50.63     1:45.74 (55.11)                                        
 35 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               1:47.32    1:45.79 JO     
                  49.19     1:45.79 (56.60)                                        
 36 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.17    1:45.80 JO     
                  52.37     1:45.80 (53.43)                                        
 37 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:48.33    1:46.24 JO     
                  52.93     1:46.24 (53.31)                                        
 38 Ma, Jared W         10 HS-MR                1:47.47    1:46.53 JO     
                  51.45     1:46.53 (55.08)                                        
 39 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.68    1:46.55 JO     
                  51.17     1:46.55 (55.38)                                        
 40 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.84    1:47.14 JO     
                  52.58     1:47.14 (54.56)                                        
 41 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR               1:45.46    1:47.29 JO     
                  51.87     1:47.29 (55.42)                                        
 42 DU, Ethan            9 NCAC-MR              1:49.31    1:48.19 JO     
                  51.48     1:48.19 (56.71)                                        
 43 Buchen, Max H        9 LIAC-MR              1:48.55    1:48.29 JO     
                  52.01     1:48.29 (56.28)                                        
 44 DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR              1:46.43    1:48.34 JO     
                  51.68     1:48.34 (56.66)                                        
 45 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.73    1:48.55 JO     
                  50.80     1:48.55 (57.75)                                        
 46 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR               1:46.13    1:48.70 JO     
                  50.82     1:48.70 (57.88)                                        
 47 Caraher, Colin J    10 IA-MR                1:53.16    1:48.71 JO     
                  52.07     1:48.71 (56.64)                                        
 48 Desmaras, Mariano   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.55    1:48.91 JO     
                  52.50     1:48.91 (56.41)                                        
 49 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              1:53.25    1:48.95 JO     
                  50.84     1:48.95 (58.11)                                        
 50 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              1:48.39    1:49.01 JO     
                  52.35     1:49.01 (56.66)                                        
 51 Glaser, Owen M      10 BBSC-MR              1:46.11    1:49.04 JO     
                  52.30     1:49.04 (56.74)                                        
 52 Hu, Dylan H         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.23    1:49.27 JO     
                  52.24     1:49.27 (57.03)                                        
 53 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.55    1:49.47 JO     
                  53.71     1:49.47 (55.76)                                        
 54 Holan, Steve        10 PATS-MR              1:46.92    1:49.66 JO     
                  52.44     1:49.66 (57.22)                                        
 55 Richter, Elias      10 LBA-MR               1:53.63    1:49.67 JO     
                  52.49     1:49.67 (57.18)                                        
 56 Roychoudhury, Deva  10 Middies-MR           1:48.98    1:49.76 JO     
                  53.64     1:49.76 (56.12)                                        
 57 Weinstein, Michael   9 WEST-MR              1:47.92    1:50.06 JO     
                  52.89     1:50.06 (57.17)                                        
 58 Nack, Adam N        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.21    1:50.09 JO     
                  53.75     1:50.09 (56.34)                                        
 59 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:49.26    1:50.44 JO     
                  53.08     1:50.44 (57.36)                                        
 60 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.99    1:50.64 JO     
                  52.93     1:50.64 (57.71)                                        
 61 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.84    1:50.74 JO     
                  54.03     1:50.74 (56.71)                                        
 62 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:52.45    1:51.61 JO     
                  53.21     1:51.61 (58.40)                                        
 63 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   9 WAC-MR               1:48.00    1:51.83 JO     
                  54.48     1:51.83 (57.35)                                        
 64 Cheng, Michael R    10 IA-MR                1:51.08    1:52.60 JO     
                  53.48     1:52.60 (59.12)                                        
 65 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR              1:47.72    1:52.95 JO     
                  53.51     1:52.95 (59.44)                                        
 66 Pachkovskiy, Alan   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.68    1:52.99 JO     
                  54.14     1:52.99 (58.85)                                        
 67 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR            1:50.50    1:53.01 JO     
                  54.11     1:53.01 (58.90)                                        
 68 Larice, Jonathan    10 HYB-MR               1:51.39    1:53.02 JO     
                  54.37     1:53.02 (58.65)                                        
 69 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.48    1:53.20 JO     
                  52.62   1:53.20 (1:00.58)                                        
 70 Mazzacano, Andrew   10 Phoenix-MR           1:48.64    1:53.72 JO     
                  54.52     1:53.72 (59.20)                                        
 71 Smith, Sebastian L  10 RFAC-MR              1:53.73    1:53.86 JO     
                  52.46   1:53.86 (1:01.40)                                        
 72 Mattei, Joey A       9 BBSC-MR              1:53.12    1:54.02        
                  53.29   1:54.02 (1:00.73)                                        
 73 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:49.07    1:54.22        
                  54.70     1:54.22 (59.52)                                        
 74 Bates, Andrew H      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.15    1:58.12        
                  56.99   1:58.12 (1:01.13)                                        
 75 Lara, Austin F       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.57    1:58.57        
                  56.83   1:58.57 (1:01.74)                                        
 -- Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:43.68         DQ        
      False start
                  52.72          DQ (56.91)                                        
 -- Whittington, Peter  10 Badger-MR            1:38.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   36.02   7/23/2010 Thomas Lin at NYSA July Last C, ABBE-MR      
     LC JO's:   33.07   7/30/2005 Samuel MO, TWISTERS                          
                37.49  ZONE Zones
                43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.01      32.74 ZONE    20  
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                34.07      33.23 ZONE    17  
  3 Whittington, Peter  10 Badger-MR              38.59      33.60 ZONE    16  
  4 DiMaggio, John P     9 Shy-Mr-MR              36.46      35.74 ZONE    15  
  5 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR       35.66      35.86 ZONE    14  
  6 Bendoraitis, Matth  10 Phoenix-MR             36.93      35.87 ZONE    13  
  7 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.93      35.98 ZONE    12  
  8 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR                35.63      36.24 ZONE    11  
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                37.33      36.45 ZONE     9  
 10 Smith, Sebastian L  10 RFAC-MR                36.27      36.72 ZONE     6.5
 10 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.18      36.72 ZONE     6.5
 12 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.37      36.78 ZONE     5  
 13 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.00      37.06 ZONE     4  
 14 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR            36.18      37.16 ZONE     3  
 15 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            38.03      37.40 ZONE     2  
 16 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                37.67      37.44 ZONE     1  
 17 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                37.48      37.62 JO     
 18 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR                36.76      37.69 JO     
 19 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.43      37.74 JO     
 20 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.79      37.78 JO     
 21 Holan, Steve        10 PATS-MR                39.36      38.12 JO     
 21 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR       38.72      38.12 JO     
 23 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.18      38.37 JO     
 24 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR                37.45      38.75 JO     
 25 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR                38.49      38.82 JO     
 26 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.73      38.88 JO     
 27 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR                37.70      38.91 JO     
 28 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR       39.29      38.99 JO     
 29 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.12      39.17 JO     
 30 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.91      39.18 JO     
 31 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR                39.42      39.23 JO     
 32 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 38.91      39.30 JO     
 32 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.65      39.30 JO     
 34 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR                38.68      39.48 JO     
 35 Bendoraitis, Steve  10 Phoenix-MR             40.10      39.54 JO     
 36 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.31      39.60 JO     
 37 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR                 38.10      39.82 JO     
 38 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR                 40.93      40.07 JO     
 39 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                37.59      40.29 JO     
 40 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                42.96      40.38 JO     
 41 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.83      40.41 JO     
 42 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                39.61      40.49 JO     
 43 Kern, Brian G        9 LIAC-MR                43.07      40.62 JO     
 44 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                39.43      40.63 JO     
 45 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR              39.74      40.68 JO     
 46 Ivatorov, Adam      10 Shy-Mr-MR              41.01      41.06 JO     
 47 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.63      41.09 JO     
 48 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.36      41.17 JO     
 49 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR       41.43      41.19 JO     
 50 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR                39.67      41.26 JO     
 51 Ma, Jared W         10 HS-MR                  40.88      41.34 JO     
 52 Konviser, Eric L    10 WAC-MR                 40.19      41.58 JO     
 53 Santana, Eduardo J   9 LIAC-MR                43.04      41.78 JO     
 54 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.42      41.99 JO     
 55 Sherpa, Nathan D    10 Twisters-MR            42.15      42.00 JO     
 56 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.60      42.01 JO     
 57 Mattone, Vincent J   9 NY Sharks-MR           42.29      42.20 JO     
 58 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.04      42.23 JO     
 59 Kellman, Adam H     10 WSSC-MR                43.91      42.36 JO     
 60 Sinyavin, Ivan I    10 Empire-MR              41.71      42.67 JO     
 61 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            38.33      42.86 JO     
 62 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                41.07      43.04 JO     
 63 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR                40.29      43.08 JO     
 64 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 40.68      43.09 JO     
 65 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              41.74      43.22 JO     
 66 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            41.79      43.35 JO     
 67 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR                43.70      43.83 JO     
 68 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.46      44.06        
 69 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.46      44.08        
 70 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.56      44.29        
 71 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR            40.79      44.32        
 72 Greenberg, Michael  10 WAC-MR                 43.36      44.48        
 73 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR                41.36      44.71        
 74 Sacca, David J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.86      44.76        
 75 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.89      45.52        
 76 Shemetov, Daniel B  10 BBSC-MR                43.93      49.39        
 -- Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.77         DQ        
      False start
 -- Levine, Aidan        7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.51         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR                41.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:11.77   7/15/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR                 
     LC JO's:   1:13.75    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                  
                1:24.99  ZONE Zones
                1:46.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:13.36    1:12.12 ZONE    20  
                  34.07     1:12.12 (38.05)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:13.12 ZONE    17  
                  34.00     1:13.12 (39.12)                                        
  3 Whittington, Peter  10 Badger-MR            1:25.89    1:13.23 ZONE    16  
                  35.66     1:13.23 (37.57)                                        
  4 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              1:23.06    1:18.65 ZONE    15  
                  37.45     1:18.65 (41.20)                                        
  5 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.44    1:19.73 ZONE    14  
                  37.14     1:19.73 (42.59)                                        
  6 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          1:25.32    1:23.85 ZONE    13  
                  39.97     1:23.85 (43.88)                                        
  7 Holan, Steve        10 PATS-MR              1:33.64    1:25.25 JO      12  
                  39.35     1:25.25 (45.90)                                        
  8 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:25.51 JO      10  
                  39.88     1:25.51 (45.63)                                        
  8 Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.99    1:25.51 JO      10  
                  40.20     1:25.51 (45.31)                                        
 10 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.08    1:25.68 JO       7  
                  39.65     1:25.68 (46.03)                                        
 11 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:28.09    1:26.02 JO       6  
                  41.52     1:26.02 (44.50)                                        
 12 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     1:26.84    1:26.68 JO       5  
                  40.11     1:26.68 (46.57)                                        
 13 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:27.14    1:26.70 JO       4  
                  40.74     1:26.70 (45.96)                                        
 14 DiMaggio, John P     9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.81    1:27.02 JO       3  
                  38.57     1:27.02 (48.45)                                        
 15 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:27.05    1:27.04 JO       2  
                  42.29     1:27.04 (44.75)                                        
 16 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              1:26.65    1:27.05 JO       1  
                  39.96     1:27.05 (47.09)                                        
 17 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.08    1:27.40 JO     
                  41.34     1:27.40 (46.06)                                        
 18 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     1:27.84    1:28.50 JO     
                  41.45     1:28.50 (47.05)                                        
 19 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:24.09    1:28.80 JO     
                  41.13     1:28.80 (47.67)                                        
 20 Klein, Evan M       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.22    1:29.53 JO     
                  40.42     1:29.53 (49.11)                                        
 21 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.84    1:29.64 JO     
                  42.26     1:29.64 (47.38)                                        
 22 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.66    1:30.42 JO     
                  42.34     1:30.42 (48.08)                                        
 22 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.20    1:30.42 JO     
                  41.54     1:30.42 (48.88)                                        
 24 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:27.18    1:30.88 JO     
                  41.57     1:30.88 (49.31)                                        
 25 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     1:36.98    1:30.90 JO     
                  41.38     1:30.90 (49.52)                                        
 26 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:25.48    1:31.06 JO     
                  40.25     1:31.06 (50.81)                                        
 27 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     1:31.51    1:31.40 JO     
                  42.60     1:31.40 (48.80)                                        
 28 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.22    1:31.42 JO     
 29 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:34.52    1:31.58 JO     
                  43.27     1:31.58 (48.31)                                        
 30 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              1:29.48    1:32.14 JO     
                  44.00     1:32.14 (48.14)                                        
 31 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.54    1:32.33 JO     
                  42.73     1:32.33 (49.60)                                        
 32 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.55    1:32.36 JO     
                  41.52     1:32.36 (50.84)                                        
 33 Sforza, Anthony J   10 BBSC-MR              1:30.47    1:33.08 JO     
                  43.20     1:33.08 (49.88)                                        
 33 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:32.18    1:33.08 JO     
                  43.50     1:33.08 (49.58)                                        
 35 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              1:33.43    1:33.18 JO     
                  41.54     1:33.18 (51.64)                                        
 36 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              1:36.09    1:33.76 JO     
                  43.89     1:33.76 (49.87)                                        
 37 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.79    1:33.82 JO     
                  44.14     1:33.82 (49.68)                                        
 38 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.17Y   1:34.02 JO     
                  41.66     1:34.02 (52.36)                                        
 39 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              1:35.72    1:34.14 JO     
                  42.90     1:34.14 (51.24)                                        
 40 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:42.52    1:34.55 JO     
                  43.87     1:34.55 (50.68)                                        
 41 Sherpa, Nathan D    10 Twisters-MR          1:36.26    1:35.48 JO     
                  46.91     1:35.48 (48.57)                                        
 42 Greenberg, Michael  10 WAC-MR               1:33.98    1:35.55 JO     
                  45.23     1:35.55 (50.32)                                        
 43 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.25    1:35.75 JO     
                  44.30     1:35.75 (51.45)                                        
 44 Park, Jeremy W      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.37    1:35.82 JO     
                  44.39     1:35.82 (51.43)                                        
 45 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.18Y   1:36.06 JO     
                  44.19     1:36.06 (51.87)                                        
 46 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              1:39.26    1:36.54 JO     
                  44.04     1:36.54 (52.50)                                        
 47 Tonna, Joseph       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.08    1:36.65 JO     
                  45.15     1:36.65 (51.50)                                        
 48 Konviser, Eric L    10 WAC-MR               1:33.14    1:36.84 JO     
                  43.39     1:36.84 (53.45)                                        
 49 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR          1:31.24    1:37.02 JO     
                  47.28     1:37.02 (49.74)                                        
 50 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               1:34.74    1:37.21 JO     
                  43.79     1:37.21 (53.42)                                        
 51 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR               1:37.67    1:38.40 JO     
                  46.78     1:38.40 (51.62)                                        
 52 Lugato, Giacomo S   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.97Y   1:40.09 JO     
                  44.12     1:40.09 (55.97)                                        
 53 Kahn, Jackson       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.40Y   1:40.12 JO     
                  47.55     1:40.12 (52.57)                                        
 54 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.99    1:40.17 JO     
                  48.08     1:40.17 (52.09)                                        
 55 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.70    1:40.34 JO     
                  47.91     1:40.34 (52.43)                                        
 56 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.15    1:41.30 JO     
 57 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.54    1:41.92 JO     
                  47.76     1:41.92 (54.16)                                        
 58 Mattone, Vincent J   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.86    1:41.94 JO     
 59 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.68    1:42.01 JO     
                  46.04     1:42.01 (55.97)                                        
 60 Santana, Eduardo J   9 LIAC-MR              1:43.98    1:43.20 JO     
                  47.67     1:43.20 (55.53)                                        
 61 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.38    1:43.40 JO     
                  47.35     1:43.40 (56.05)                                        
 62 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:41.04    1:43.86 JO     
                  49.21     1:43.86 (54.65)                                        
 63 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.15    1:47.05        
                  49.91     1:47.05 (57.14)                                        
 64 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR               1:45.11    1:48.10        
                  49.38     1:48.10 (58.72)                                        
 65 Sinyavin, Ivan I    10 Empire-MR            1:45.27    1:48.72        
                  51.80     1:48.72 (56.92)                                        
 66 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            1:44.66    1:51.32        
                  52.83     1:51.32 (58.49)                                        
 67 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR          1:45.91    1:51.85        
                  49.69   1:51.85 (1:02.16)                                        
 68 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              1:39.52    1:53.82        
                  49.98   1:53.82 (1:03.84)                                        
 -- Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:38.06         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  50.99        DQ (1:00.12)                                        
 -- Ivatorov, Adam      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.68          DQ (50.29)                                        
 -- Smith, Sebastian L  10 RFAC-MR              1:33.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:39.64   7/15/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR                 
     LC JO's:   2:41.46    8/4/2000 Joshua Charnin-Aker, UNAT                  
                2:57.89  ZONE Zones
                3:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.32    2:41.43 ZONE    20  
                  33.91     1:14.42 (40.51)     2:05.49 (51.07)     2:41.43 (35.94)
  2 Whittington, Peter  10 Badger-MR            3:01.83    2:41.53 ZONE    17  
                  34.70     1:15.56 (40.86)     2:06.41 (50.85)     2:41.53 (35.12)
  3 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              2:48.64    2:45.97 ZONE    16  
                  34.39     1:18.78 (44.39)     2:07.43 (48.65)     2:45.97 (38.54)
  4 Hyde, Andrew J      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.24    2:51.27 ZONE    15  
                  36.46     1:22.27 (45.81)     2:11.87 (49.60)     2:51.27 (39.40)
  5 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.75    2:54.53 ZONE    14  
                  39.20     1:24.96 (45.76)     2:16.76 (51.80)     2:54.53 (37.77)
  6 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              2:56.13    2:54.57 ZONE    13  
                  41.87     1:25.69 (43.82)     2:15.80 (50.11)     2:54.57 (38.77)
  7 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.11    2:55.00 ZONE    12  
                  40.94     1:24.41 (43.47)     2:15.84 (51.43)     2:55.00 (39.16)
  8 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               2:56.45    2:55.78 ZONE    11  
                  39.72     1:25.36 (45.64)     2:16.71 (51.35)     2:55.78 (39.07)
  9 Song, Andrew T       9 COND-MR              2:59.83    2:57.30 ZONE     9  
                  39.87     1:27.45 (47.58)     2:15.94 (48.49)     2:57.30 (41.36)
 10 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              2:59.89    2:57.86 ZONE     7  
                  39.40     1:23.55 (44.15)     2:19.34 (55.79)     2:57.86 (38.52)
 11 Rizzo, Gio M        10 PATS-MR              3:04.65    2:59.56 JO       6  
                  38.66     1:24.70 (46.04)     2:20.69 (55.99)     2:59.56 (38.87)
 12 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.99    2:59.88 JO       5  
                  41.12     1:26.38 (45.26)     2:19.75 (53.37)     2:59.88 (40.13)
 13 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              3:01.91    2:59.90 JO       4  
                  43.62     1:27.97 (44.35)     2:21.14 (53.17)     2:59.90 (38.76)
 14 Pergan, Cole L      10 Three Village-MR     3:06.31    3:00.36 JO       3  
                  39.07     1:24.14 (45.07)     2:21.33 (57.19)     3:00.36 (39.03)
 15 Emerson, Hunter J    9 Three Village-MR     2:59.64    3:00.87 JO       2  
                  40.58     1:22.52 (41.94)     2:20.33 (57.81)     3:00.87 (40.54)
 16 Preston, Liam j     10 Three Village-MR     3:04.04    3:00.93 JO       1  
                  38.53     1:21.37 (42.84)   2:23.45 (1:02.08)     3:00.93 (37.48)
 17 Anzalone, Brian      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.84    3:01.24 JO     
                  41.76     1:27.76 (46.00)     2:23.47 (55.71)     3:01.24 (37.77)
 18 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              3:02.56    3:02.25 JO     
                  39.70     1:26.36 (46.66)     2:21.54 (55.18)     3:02.25 (40.71)
 19 Sakharuk, Nikita V   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.17    3:02.69 JO     
                  41.48     1:27.55 (46.07)     2:24.14 (56.59)     3:02.69 (38.55)
 20 Zhang, Eric K        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.47    3:02.83 JO     
                  41.20     1:26.07 (44.87)     2:20.88 (54.81)     3:02.83 (41.95)
 21 Zhang, Dylan Y       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.28    3:03.51 JO     
                  40.96     1:26.73 (45.77)     2:22.55 (55.82)     3:03.51 (40.96)
 22 Goldberg, Ilan      10 LIAC-MR              3:08.19    3:04.41 JO     
                  46.72     1:33.39 (46.67)     2:25.79 (52.40)     3:04.41 (38.62)
 23 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               3:04.08    3:04.55 JO     
                  40.01     1:27.27 (47.26)     2:24.08 (56.81)     3:04.55 (40.47)
 24 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            2:48.01Y   3:04.87 JO     
                  41.94     1:27.71 (45.77)     2:21.06 (53.35)     3:04.87 (43.81)
 25 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          3:04.09    3:04.95 JO     
                  38.88     1:26.95 (48.07)     2:22.50 (55.55)     3:04.95 (42.45)
 25 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               3:05.28    3:04.95 JO     
                  39.97     1:28.87 (48.90)     2:24.15 (55.28)     3:04.95 (40.80)
 27 Kim, Christian J    10 COND-MR              3:05.21    3:06.13 JO     
                  42.77     1:33.44 (50.67)     2:23.90 (50.46)     3:06.13 (42.23)
 28 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.24    3:06.45 JO     
                  40.97     1:27.53 (46.56)     2:25.52 (57.99)     3:06.45 (40.93)
 29 Holan, Steve        10 PATS-MR              3:18.14    3:06.47 JO     
                  39.56     1:26.18 (46.62)     2:24.90 (58.72)     3:06.47 (41.57)
 30 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 COND-MR              3:05.01    3:06.76 JO     
                  42.63     1:27.04 (44.41)     2:25.66 (58.62)     3:06.76 (41.10)
 31 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.58    3:09.36 JO     
                  45.39     1:33.37 (47.98)     2:30.83 (57.46)     3:09.36 (38.53)
 32 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              3:15.95    3:10.61 JO     
                  41.90     1:32.31 (50.41)     2:29.98 (57.67)     3:10.61 (40.63)
 33 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            3:12.13    3:10.78 JO     
                  46.37     1:31.73 (45.36)     2:29.72 (57.99)     3:10.78 (41.06)
 34 Chiarella, Richie   10 Three Village-MR     3:07.21    3:10.82 JO     
                  41.50     1:27.79 (46.29)   2:32.18 (1:04.39)     3:10.82 (38.64)
 35 Kamal, Yousef M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.54    3:11.51 JO     
                  45.05     1:36.55 (51.50)     2:31.98 (55.43)     3:11.51 (39.53)
 36 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               3:13.90    3:11.77 JO     
                  44.53     1:32.33 (47.80)     2:27.57 (55.24)     3:11.77 (44.20)
 37 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          2:51.34Y   3:11.84 JO     
                  44.53     1:29.26 (44.73)   2:30.49 (1:01.23)     3:11.84 (41.35)
 38 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR              3:14.48    3:12.40 JO     
                  40.80     1:30.69 (49.89)   2:31.31 (1:00.62)     3:12.40 (41.09)
 39 Nunez, Alex B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.31    3:12.64 JO     
                                1:34.68 ( )     2:33.01 (58.33)     3:12.64 (39.63)
 40 Kim, William M      10 Phoenix-MR           3:15.86    3:13.38 JO     
                  48.48     1:36.22 (47.74)     2:32.32 (56.10)     3:13.38 (41.06)
 41 Du, Alexander W     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.71    3:13.75 JO     
                  46.85     1:37.15 (50.30)     2:31.62 (54.47)     3:13.75 (42.13)
 41 Konviser, Eric L    10 WAC-MR               3:15.29    3:13.75 JO     
                  44.15     1:36.47 (52.32)     2:32.34 (55.87)     3:13.75 (41.41)
 43 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:18.25    3:13.80 JO     
                  45.06     1:34.12 (49.06)     2:32.89 (58.77)     3:13.80 (40.91)
 44 Ye, Calvin D        10 LIAC-MR              3:13.96    3:13.91 JO     
                  41.24     1:28.64 (47.40)   2:29.26 (1:00.62)     3:13.91 (44.65)
 45 Jackson, Flash C    10 PATS-MR              3:14.13    3:13.97 JO     
                  41.46     1:31.68 (50.22)     2:29.05 (57.37)     3:13.97 (44.92)
 46 Maclennan, Alexand  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.65    3:14.43 JO     
                  43.83     1:32.53 (48.70)     2:31.27 (58.74)     3:14.43 (43.16)
 47 Lin, Ethan L        10 COND-MR              3:14.00    3:14.89 JO     
                  42.90     1:35.43 (52.53)     2:30.66 (55.23)     3:14.89 (44.23)
 48 Sherman, Benjammin  10 LIAC-MR              3:23.73    3:14.99 JO     
                  41.94     1:29.43 (47.49)   2:31.73 (1:02.30)     3:14.99 (43.26)
 49 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          3:23.82    3:15.37 JO     
                  46.41     1:37.75 (51.34)     2:35.47 (57.72)     3:15.37 (39.90)
 50 Lee, Penn           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:23.87    3:15.60 JO     
                  44.92     1:33.72 (48.80)   2:36.10 (1:02.38)     3:15.60 (39.50)
 51 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.56    3:16.07 JO     
                  48.04     1:35.20 (47.16)     2:34.97 (59.77)     3:16.07 (41.10)
 52 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              3:13.49    3:16.97 JO     
                  42.79     1:32.26 (49.47)     2:32.11 (59.85)     3:16.97 (44.86)
 53 Tablev, Edwin J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.45    3:18.22 JO     
                  43.83     1:32.95 (49.12)   2:34.75 (1:01.80)     3:18.22 (43.47)
 54 Kostyatnikov, Mich  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.65    3:18.60 JO     
                  49.34     1:39.93 (50.59)     2:35.30 (55.37)     3:18.60 (43.30)
 55 Smith, Sebastian L  10 RFAC-MR              3:26.54    3:18.69 JO     
                  41.50     1:32.87 (51.37)   2:36.93 (1:04.06)     3:18.69 (41.76)
 56 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.74    3:18.98 JO     
                  46.14     1:36.04 (49.90)     2:35.67 (59.63)     3:18.98 (43.31)
 57 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          3:22.39    3:19.53 JO     
                  46.67     1:35.87 (49.20)   2:38.41 (1:02.54)     3:19.53 (41.12)
 58 Castrillon, JuanCa  10 LIAC-MR              3:11.78    3:20.40 JO     
                  46.47     1:35.94 (49.47)   2:36.40 (1:00.46)     3:20.40 (44.00)
 59 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR            3:27.70    3:21.05 JO     
                  46.75     1:39.60 (52.85)     2:38.58 (58.98)     3:21.05 (42.47)
 60 DiMaggio, John P     9 Shy-Mr-MR            3:21.76    3:21.36 JO     
                  37.76     1:29.19 (51.43)   2:35.15 (1:05.96)     3:21.36 (46.21)
 61 Ivatorov, Adam      10 Shy-Mr-MR            3:21.07    3:22.67 JO     
                  44.38     1:37.83 (53.45)   2:42.63 (1:04.80)     3:22.67 (40.04)
 62 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              3:22.24    3:22.73 JO     
                  48.70     1:37.41 (48.71)   2:41.35 (1:03.94)     3:22.73 (41.38)
 63 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:16.83    3:23.12 JO     
                  42.60     1:33.55 (50.95)   3:23.12 (1:49.57)                    
 64 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              3:25.41    3:23.53 JO     
                  43.96     1:39.25 (55.29)   2:41.30 (1:02.05)     3:23.53 (42.23)
 65 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:19.43    3:24.37 JO     
                  47.57     1:37.49 (49.92)   2:42.06 (1:04.57)     3:24.37 (42.31)
 66 Regev, Ari          10 LIAC-MR              3:22.67    3:25.03 JO     
                  46.80     1:38.18 (51.38)   2:42.09 (1:03.91)     3:25.03 (42.94)
 67 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR              3:28.80    3:26.77 JO     
                  50.52     1:40.86 (50.34)   2:45.84 (1:04.98)     3:26.77 (40.93)
 68 Tuohy, Johnny D      9 PATS-MR              3:27.51    3:26.90 JO     
                  48.51     1:40.59 (52.08)   2:45.90 (1:05.31)     3:26.90 (41.00)
 69 DeFranco, Gregory   10 LIAC-MR              3:24.18    3:29.33 JO     
                  52.56     1:47.00 (54.44)     2:44.99 (57.99)     3:29.33 (44.34)
 -- Wu, Kevin           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.90     1:24.59 (45.69)     2:16.25 (51.66)          DQ (37.81)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:02.52   7/27/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
     LC JO's:   2:02.52   7/28/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:10.04    2:09.84         40  
     1) Carrenard, Justice A 10         2) Lugato, Giacomo S 10           
     3) Kamdin, Sam F 9                 4) Hyde, Andrew J 10              
                  29.86     1:03.67 (33.81)     1:37.30 (33.63)     2:09.84 (32.54)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:13.36    2:12.17         34  
     1) Wu, Kevin 10                    2) Tonna, Joseph 10               
     3) Anzalone, Brian 9               4) Glazebnik, Benjamin 10         
                  31.99     1:07.25 (35.26)     1:40.77 (33.52)     2:12.17 (31.40)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:25.56    2:14.56         32  
     1) Pergan, Cole L 10               2) Emerson, Hunter J 9            
     3) Chiarella, Richie J 10          4) Preston, Liam j 10             
                  33.16     1:08.31 (35.15)     1:43.10 (34.79)     2:14.56 (31.46)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:14.23    2:15.06         30  
     1) Chang, Matthew 10               2) Goodman, Jonah B 10            
     3) Chen, Joseph 10                 4) Yasinov, Zachary 10            
                  34.07     1:08.97 (34.90)     1:45.56 (36.59)     2:15.06 (29.50)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:17.50    2:15.66         28  
     1) Sherman, Benjammin 10           2) Goldberg, Ilan 10              
     3) Ye, Calvin D 10                 4) Kim, Geonwoo D 10              
                  33.89     1:08.89 (35.00)     1:43.13 (34.24)     2:15.66 (32.53)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:14.67    2:16.76         26  
     1) Amato, Jason C 10               2) Lee, Aidan J 8                 
     3) Bischof, Robert F 10            4) Lee, Christian 9               
                  34.26     1:08.27 (34.01)     1:43.86 (35.59)     2:16.76 (32.90)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:22.05    2:17.44         24  
     1) Bendoraitis, Steven C 10        2) Kim, William M 10              
     3) Mazzacano, Andrew J 10          4) Bendoraitis, Matthew C 10      
                  34.43     1:09.61 (35.18)     1:45.02 (35.41)     2:17.44 (32.42)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:17.58    2:17.46         22  
     1) Maclennan, Alexander L 10       2) Tablev, Edwin J 10             
     3) Zhang, Eric K 9                 4) Zhang, Dylan Y 9               
                                1:08.71 ( )     1:43.91 (35.20)     2:17.46 (33.55)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:20.35    2:21.06         18  
     1) Sakharuk, Nikita V 9            2) Kamal, Yousef M 9              
     3) Nack, Adam N 10                 4) Nunez, Alex B 9                
                  34.07     1:11.24 (37.17)     1:47.15 (35.91)     2:21.06 (33.91)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:17.81    2:23.13         14  
     1) Szymczak, Kevin M 10            2) Youssef, Mohamed S 8           
     3) Egan, Kieran R 9                4) Izower, Asher 10               
                                1:12.19 ( )     1:47.26 (35.07)     2:23.13 (35.87)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:25.25    2:23.67         12  
     1) Martinus, Farren M 10           2) Regev, Ari 10                  
     3) Verma, Austin 10                4) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 10    
                  35.03                             1:47.31 ( )     2:23.67 (36.36)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:23.61    2:24.06         10  
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 9            2) Ramon, Freddy M 10             
     3) Monaco, Dylan J 10              4) Cornish, Danny J 10            
                  37.32     1:12.31 (34.99)     1:51.66 (39.35)     2:24.06 (32.40)
 13 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:22.40    2:24.32          8  
     1) Song, Andrew T 9                2) Lin, Ethan L 10                
     3) Kim, Christian J 10             4) Ryu, Jonathan S 10             
                  36.09     1:12.55 (36.46)     1:57.77 (45.22)     2:24.32 (26.55)
 14 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:31.82    2:29.25          6  
     1) Rikic, Aidan 9                  2) Piutchouk, Max 10              
     3) Greenberg, Michael 10           4) Konviser, Eric L 10            
                  38.15     1:14.82 (36.67)     1:52.66 (37.84)     2:29.25 (36.59)
 15 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:28.21    2:29.82          4  
     1) Shemetov, Daniel B 10           2) Glaser, Owen M 10              
     3) Papaccio, Zachary R 10          4) Sforza, Anthony J 10           
                  37.03     1:15.04 (38.01)     1:54.87 (39.83)     2:29.82 (34.95)
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:28.20    2:31.52          2  
     1) Wong, Matthew 10                2) Sherpa, Nathan D 10            
     3) Sherpa, Ethan D 10              4) Zezula, Patryk 9               
                  35.79     1:15.57 (39.78)     1:53.91 (38.34)     2:31.52 (37.61)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:28.48   x2:32.46        
     1) Yan, Patrick 10                 2) Santana, Eduardo J 9           
     3) Kern, Brian G 9                 4) DeFranco, Gregory J 10         
                  35.21                             1:57.65 ( )     2:32.46 (34.81)
 18 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:36.74    2:32.75        
     1) Desmaras, Jorge D 10            2) Wohl, Evan S 9                 
     3) Desmaras, Juan Carlos C 10      4) Du, Alexander W 10             
                  39.06     1:19.82 (40.76)     1:57.59 (37.77)     2:32.75 (35.16)
 19 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:30.39    2:34.44        
     1) Osman, Yousef 10                2) Pachkovskiy, Alan 10           
     3) Levine, Aidan 7                 4) Lokshin, Shawn 10              
                  44.74     1:24.06 (39.32)     2:02.22 (38.16)     2:34.44 (32.22)
 20 Condors-MR  'B'                             2:36.59    2:36.36        
     1) Watson, Maxwell R 9             2) Fernandes, Aidan M 10          
     3) Dwyer, Luke 8                   4) Han, Justin * 10               
                  37.79     1:17.71 (39.92)     2:00.65 (42.94)     2:36.36 (35.71)
 21 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:31.17    2:41.26        
     1) Forrester, Connor C 10          2) Greenberg, Aaron 8             
     3) Weinstein, Michael H 9          4) Greenberg, Jason 9             
                                1:23.60 ( )     2:03.89 (40.29)     2:41.26 (37.37)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:38.38   6/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, R. Maierle, Y. Tsukikawa, B. Lee       
     LC JO's:   4:39.47   7/29/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Tsukikawa, C Matossian, R Maierle, N Torres     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:46.81    4:48.33         40  
     1) Carrenard, Justice A 10         2) Lugato, Giacomo S 10           
     3) Kamdin, Sam F 9                 4) Hyde, Andrew J 10              
                  31.46   1:04.69 (1:04.69)                       2:21.23 (1:16.54)
        2:56.80 (35.57)   3:35.72 (1:14.49)     4:10.03 (34.31)   4:48.33 (1:12.61)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:51.89    4:55.87         34  
     1) Pergan, Cole L 10               2) Preston, Liam j 10             
     3) Chiarella, Richie J 10          4) Emerson, Hunter J 9            
                  34.87   1:13.80 (1:13.80)     1:47.01 (33.21)   2:23.84 (1:10.04)
        2:59.62 (35.78)   3:40.53 (1:16.69)     4:15.93 (35.40)   4:55.87 (1:15.34)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:57.32    4:58.54         32  
     1) Chang, Matthew 10               2) Goodman, Jonah B 10            
     3) Chen, Joseph 10                 4) Yasinov, Zachary 10            
                  35.14                             1:49.69 ( )                    
                                3:45.14 ( )     4:20.21 (35.07)   4:58.54 (1:13.40)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:57.72    4:59.95         30  
     1) Amato, Jason C 10               2) Lee, Aidan J 8                 
     3) Bischof, Robert F 10            4) Lee, Christian 9               
                  34.65   1:14.39 (1:14.39)     1:51.22 (36.83)   2:31.39 (1:17.00)
        3:07.63 (36.24)   3:47.20 (1:15.81)     4:21.91 (34.71)   4:59.95 (1:12.75)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:01.21    5:01.90         28  
     1) Goldberg, Ilan 10               2) Ye, Calvin D 10                
     3) Sherman, Benjammin 10           4) Kim, Geonwoo D 10              
                  36.38                                                 2:33.14 ( )
        3:08.90 (35.76)   3:50.95 (1:17.81)     4:24.42 (33.47)   5:01.90 (1:10.95)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:16.22    5:04.97         26  
     1) Bendoraitis, Steven C 10        2) Mazzacano, Andrew J 10         
     3) Kim, William M 10               4) Bendoraitis, Matthew C 10      
                  36.43   1:15.66 (1:15.66)     1:52.16 (36.50)   2:33.68 (1:18.02)
        3:10.16 (36.48)   3:52.23 (1:18.55)     4:26.59 (34.36)   5:04.97 (1:12.74)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      5:04.47    5:06.90         24  
     1) Zhang, Eric K 9                 2) Tablev, Edwin J 10             
     3) Zhang, Dylan Y 9                4) Maclennan, Alexander L 10      
                  36.46   1:17.42 (1:17.42)     1:54.58 (37.16)   2:37.46 (1:20.04)
        3:12.41 (34.95)   3:54.11 (1:16.65)     4:28.19 (34.08)   5:06.90 (1:12.79)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          5:12.70    5:07.02         22  
     1) Nunez, Alex B 9                 2) Nack, Adam N 10                
     3) Kamal, Yousef M 9               4) Sakharuk, Nikita V 9           
                  35.64   1:15.25 (1:15.25)     1:51.84 (36.59)                    
            3:12.34 ( )         3:55.02 ( )     4:28.03 (33.01)   5:07.02 (1:12.00)
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                             5:16.92    5:17.73         18  
     1) Song, Andrew T 9                2) Lin, Ethan L 10                
     3) Kim, Christian J 10             4) Ryu, Jonathan S 10             
                  37.74   1:18.76 (1:18.76)     1:57.12 (38.36)   2:40.54 (1:21.78)
        3:17.91 (37.37)   4:00.89 (1:20.35)     4:37.15 (36.26)   5:17.73 (1:16.84)
 10 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        5:19.23    5:21.47         14  
     1) Shemetov, Daniel B 10           2) Glaser, Owen M 10              
     3) Byrne, Jaden N 9                4) Sforza, Anthony J 10           
                  38.61                             2:00.52 ( )         2:43.72 ( )
        3:22.61 (38.89)   4:04.16 (1:20.44)     4:40.74 (36.58)   5:21.47 (1:17.31)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:09.83    5:22.55         12  
     1) Izower, Asher 10                2) Youssef, Mohamed S 8           
     3) Egan, Kieran R 9                4) Szymczak, Kevin M 10           
                  37.30   1:19.18 (1:19.18)                       2:47.71 (1:28.53)
        3:22.75 (35.04)   4:06.85 (1:19.14)     4:44.22 (37.37)   5:22.55 (1:15.70)
 12 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   5:14.42    5:23.26         10  
     1) Holan, Steve 10                 2) Jackson, Flash C 10            
     3) Tuohy, Johnny D 9               4) Rizzo, Gio M 10                
                  37.63   1:18.48 (1:18.48)     1:59.34 (40.86)   2:48.27 (1:29.79)
        3:23.32 (35.05)   4:06.34 (1:18.07)     4:42.85 (36.51)   5:23.26 (1:16.92)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 5:26.61    5:32.76          8  
     1) Ramon, Freddy M 10              2) Monaco, Dylan J 10             
     3) Beehler, Matthew C 9            4) Cornish, Danny J 10            
                  37.05   1:17.13 (1:17.13)     1:59.79 (42.66)   2:51.14 (1:34.01)
        3:30.86 (39.72)   4:19.29 (1:28.15)     4:54.11 (34.82)   5:32.76 (1:13.47)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:22.67    5:33.34          6  
     1) McNamara, Luke V 9              2) Verma, Austin 10               
     3) DeFranco, Gregory J 10          4) Regev, Ari 10                  
                  38.18   1:21.37 (1:21.37)     2:00.64 (39.27)   2:47.03 (1:25.66)
        3:24.67 (37.64)   4:11.03 (1:24.00)     4:50.08 (39.05)   5:33.34 (1:22.31)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:36.69   x5:38.72        
     1) Yan, Patrick 10                 2) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 10    
     3) Buchen, Max H 9                 4) Kern, Brian G 9                
                  38.74   1:21.33 (1:21.33)     2:00.42 (39.09)   2:44.48 (1:23.15)
        3:25.48 (41.00)   4:11.23 (1:26.75)     4:53.44 (42.21)   5:38.72 (1:27.49)
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:31.71    5:51.54          4  
     1) Zezula, Patryk 9                2) Chen, Justin R 9               
     3) Falcao, Daniel L 8              4) Sherpa, Ethan D 10             
                  40.16   1:25.90 (1:25.90)     2:11.09 (45.19)   3:07.92 (1:42.02)
        3:39.29 (31.37)   4:26.12 (1:18.20)     5:07.04 (40.92)   5:51.54 (1:25.42)
 17 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:38.78    5:54.93          2  
     1) Forrester, Connor C 10          2) Greenberg, Aaron 8             
     3) Weinstein, Michael H 9          4) Greenberg, Jason 9             
                  42.03                             2:11.33 ( )         2:59.68 ( )
        3:41.22 (41.54)   4:31.95 (1:32.27)     5:10.15 (38.20)   5:54.93 (1:22.98)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       6:18.24         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Lee, Ryan A 10                  2) Lee, Jayden M 8                
     3) Chang, Steven R 8               4) Jeong, Eugene 10               
                  40.00   1:26.95 (1:26.95)     2:19.37 (52.42)   3:14.34 (1:47.39)
        3:55.31 (40.97)   4:58.30 (1:43.96)     5:18.09 (19.79)        DQ (1:03.35)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:21.08   7/14/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Tsukikawa, R. Maierle       
     LC JO's:   2:22.40   7/29/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:26.20    2:25.73         40  
     1) Kamdin, Sam F 9                 2) Hyde, Andrew J 10              
     3) Carrenard, Justice A 10         4) Lugato, Giacomo S 10           
                  39.15     1:20.82 (41.67)     1:52.53 (31.71)     2:25.73 (33.20)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:31.03    2:30.77         34  
     1) Goodman, Jonah B 10             2) Chang, Matthew 10              
     3) Chen, Joseph 10                 4) Yasinov, Zachary 10            
                                1:21.03 ( )     1:58.42 (37.39)     2:30.77 (32.35)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:33.32    2:32.64         32  
     1) Lee, Aidan J 8                  2) Bischof, Robert F 10           
     3) Lee, Christian 9                4) Amato, Jason C 10              
                  40.01     1:22.48 (42.47)     1:59.02 (36.54)     2:32.64 (33.62)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:33.51    2:34.72         30  
     1) Ye, Calvin D 10                 2) Goldberg, Ilan 10              
     3) Kim, Geonwoo D 10               4) Sherman, Benjammin 10          
                  40.93     1:29.57 (48.64)     2:00.36 (30.79)     2:34.72 (34.36)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:35.50    2:36.09         28  
     1) Wu, Kevin 10                    2) Glazebnik, Benjamin 10         
     3) Anzalone, Brian 9               4) Tonna, Joseph 10               
                  38.61     1:22.51 (43.90)     2:00.79 (38.28)     2:36.09 (35.30)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:38.32    2:37.23         26  
     1) Sakharuk, Nikita V 9            2) Kamal, Yousef M 9              
     3) Nunez, Alex B 9                 4) Du, Alexander W 10             
                  39.61     1:28.22 (48.61)     2:02.58 (34.36)     2:37.23 (34.65)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:40.63    2:37.27         24  
     1) Lavelle, Thomas P 10            2) Hardart, Max 10                
     3) Whittington, Peter H 10         4) Samsonov, Luka A 10            
                  42.25     1:27.19 (44.94)     2:01.02 (33.83)     2:37.27 (36.25)
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:37.42    2:37.38         22  
     1) Ryu, Jonathan S 10              2) Kim, Christian J 10            
     3) Song, Andrew T 9                4) Lin, Ethan L 10                
                  40.39     1:23.13 (42.74)     2:01.13 (38.00)     2:37.38 (36.25)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:35.15    2:37.91         18  
     1) Zhang, Dylan Y 9                2) Zhang, Eric K 9                
     3) Klein, Evan M 10                4) Tablev, Edwin J 10             
                  40.04     1:24.78 (44.74)     2:03.72 (38.94)     2:37.91 (34.19)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:40.75    2:38.47         14  
     1) Emerson, Hunter J 9             2) Preston, Liam j 10             
     3) Pergan, Cole L 10               4) Chiarella, Richie J 10         
                  42.82     1:28.10 (45.28)     2:03.80 (35.70)     2:38.47 (34.67)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:41.07    2:38.93         12  
     1) Mazzacano, Andrew J 10          2) Dunne, Gabriel J 10            
     3) Bendoraitis, Matthew C 10       4) Bendoraitis, Steven C 10       
                  40.32     1:29.63 (49.31)     2:05.15 (35.52)     2:38.93 (33.78)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:39.60    2:39.53         10  
     1) Szymczak, Kevin M 10            2) Wong, Matthew 10               
     3) Izower, Asher 10                4) Egan, Kieran R 9               
                  43.44     1:27.39 (43.95)     2:04.29 (36.90)     2:39.53 (35.24)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:39.94    2:42.15          8  
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 9            2) LiBassi, Conner T 10           
     3) Ramon, Freddy M 10              4) Cornish, Danny J 10            
                  41.05   2:42.15 (2:01.10)                                        
 14 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:37.55    2:43.71          6  
     1) Holan, Steve 10                 2) Jackson, Flash C 10            
     3) Rizzo, Gio M 10                 4) Tuohy, Johnny D 9              
                  42.49     1:27.50 (45.01)     2:04.78 (37.28)     2:43.71 (38.93)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:43.51    2:48.71          4  
     1) McNamara, Luke V 9              2) Verma, Austin 10               
     3) Martinus, Farren M 10           4) Regev, Ari 10                  
                  45.29     1:30.60 (45.31)     2:21.75 (51.15)     2:48.71 (26.96)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:50.66   x2:50.53        
     1) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 10     2) DeFranco, Gregory J 10         
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 9            4) Yan, Patrick 10                
                  42.47     1:32.12 (49.65)     2:16.27 (44.15)     2:50.53 (34.26)
 17 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:46.14    2:53.42          2  
     1) Byrne, Jaden N 9                2) Mattei, Joey A 9               
     3) Sforza, Anthony J 10            4) Glaser, Owen M 10              
                  44.08     1:35.49 (51.41)     2:15.04 (39.55)     2:53.42 (38.38)
 18 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:49.87    2:58.96        
     1) Sherpa, Nathan D 10             2) Falcao, Daniel L 8             
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 8            4) Zezula, Patryk 9               
                  44.50     1:37.47 (52.97)     2:20.90 (43.43)     2:58.96 (38.06)
 19 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:48.36    2:59.10        
     1) Forrester, Connor C 10          2) Weinstein, Michael H 9         
     3) Greenberg, Jason 9              4) Greenberg, Aaron 8             
                  47.12     1:30.98 (43.86)     2:15.58 (44.60)     2:59.10 (43.52)
 20 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:07.36    3:09.96        
     1) Lee, Ryan A 10                  2) Jeong, Eugene 10               
     3) Chang, Steven R 8               4) Lee, Jayden M 8                
                  43.85     1:31.42 (47.57)     2:23.91 (52.49)     3:09.96 (46.05)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   26.34   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
     LC JO's:   27.12   7/29/2007 Austin J Kowalsky, Express Swimming          
                29.79  ZONE Zones
                32.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                26.94      26.80 ZONE    20  
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                28.24      28.21 ZONE    17  
  3 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR                29.47      28.31 ZONE    16  
  4 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR                28.49      28.39 ZONE    15  
  5 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                28.17      28.55 ZONE    14  
  6 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      28.93 ZONE    13  
  7 Siebert, Tavis D    12 Phoenix-MR             29.55      29.06 ZONE    12  
  8 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                29.02      29.22 ZONE    11  
  9 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              29.09      29.26 ZONE     9  
 10 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR                 29.01      29.30 ZONE     7  
 11 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR                28.91      29.31 ZONE     6  
 12 Watson, Anthony C   12 UNATT-MR               29.29      29.36 ZONE     5  
 13 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR                29.46      29.44 ZONE     4  
 14 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                29.03      29.47 ZONE     3  
 15 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    29.35      29.64 ZONE     2  
 16 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                31.82      29.66 ZONE     1  
 17 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR                30.19      29.76 ZONE   
 18 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.38      29.78 ZONE   
 19 Lee, Brendan T      12 WEST-MR                29.88      30.06 JO     
 20 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR                30.83      30.13 JO     
 21 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR                29.99      30.18 JO     
 22 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.93      30.19 JO     
 23 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.01      30.23 JO     
 24 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.48      30.38 JO     
 25 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.03      30.47 JO     
 25 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR                 31.15      30.47 JO     
 27 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            32.10      30.56 JO     
 28 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                31.74      30.58 JO     
 29 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR                 30.43      30.59 JO     
 30 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.03      30.65 JO     
 31 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 30.59      30.67 JO     
 32 Jin, Eddie B        12 WEST-MR                29.96      30.68 JO     
 33 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR                30.58      30.71 JO     
 34 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR                31.79      30.75 JO     
 35 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR       29.82      30.83 JO     
 36 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                30.43      30.86 JO     
 37 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR                31.01      31.06 JO     
 38 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.35      31.09 JO     
 39 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                30.22      31.10 JO     
 40 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.34      31.11 JO     
 41 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR                31.39      31.20 JO     
 41 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          30.62      31.20 JO     
 43 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR                 30.84      31.22 JO     
 44 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.99      31.34 JO     
 45 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR                31.62      31.35 JO     
 46 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 32.36      31.48 JO     
 47 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.19      31.51 JO     
 48 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR              32.01      31.60 JO     
 49 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR              31.70      31.66 JO     
 50 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR       32.45      31.89 JO     
 51 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    30.98      31.90 JO     
 52 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            32.09      32.02 JO     
 53 Tatum, Malaki T     12 NFS-MR                 31.43      32.05 JO     
 54 Chrenko, Alex J     12 Phoenix-MR             31.68      32.06 JO     
 55 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              32.32      32.16 JO     
 56 Wang, Hanlin        12 Empire-MR              31.42      32.22 JO     
 57 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR                31.63      32.24 JO     
 58 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR              32.25      32.27 JO     
 59 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR                32.30      32.30 JO     
 60 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR       31.46      32.35 JO     
 61 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.90      32.41 JO     
 62 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      32.48 JO     
 63 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.99      32.59        
 64 Eng, Alec J         12 BBSC-MR                32.27      32.68        
 65 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                 31.50      33.35        
 66 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 32.17      33.58        
 -- Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR                32.42         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   58.94   7/26/2013 Dylan D. Canaveral at 2013 MR, LGAC-MR       
     LC JO's:   59.47   7/26/2013 Dylan D Canaveral, TWISTERS                  
              1:04.59  ZONE Zones
              1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                58.98      57.79 ZONE    20  
                  27.68       57.79 (30.11)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.17    1:00.48 ZONE    17  
                  29.03     1:00.48 (31.45)                                        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:02.12    1:01.34 ZONE    16  
                  28.99     1:01.34 (32.35)                                        
  4 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.96    1:01.56 ZONE    15  
                  29.72     1:01.56 (31.84)                                        
  5 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              1:05.02    1:02.60 ZONE    14  
                  29.79     1:02.60 (32.81)                                        
  6 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              1:03.47    1:02.83 ZONE    13  
                  29.90     1:02.83 (32.93)                                        
  7 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:04.03    1:03.03 ZONE    12  
                  30.12     1:03.03 (32.91)                                        
  8 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.30 ZONE    11  
                  30.23     1:03.30 (33.07)                                        
  9 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:04.39    1:03.33 ZONE     9  
                  29.99     1:03.33 (33.34)                                        
 10 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              1:04.25    1:03.82 ZONE     7  
                  30.71     1:03.82 (33.11)                                        
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR              1:03.94    1:04.04 ZONE     6  
                  30.56     1:04.04 (33.48)                                        
 12 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:04.06 ZONE     5  
                  31.37     1:04.06 (32.69)                                        
 13 Ackerman, Ian R     12 UNNBS-MR             1:03.83    1:04.49 ZONE     4  
                  30.72     1:04.49 (33.77)                                        
 14 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:05.22    1:04.56 ZONE     3  
                  30.28     1:04.56 (34.28)                                        
 15 Watson, Anthony C   12 UNATT-MR             1:03.81    1:04.97 JO       2  
                  30.88     1:04.97 (34.09)                                        
 16 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.84    1:05.23 JO       1  
                  31.47     1:05.23 (33.76)                                        
 17 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.80    1:05.76 JO     
                  31.58     1:05.76 (34.18)                                        
 18 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:04.84    1:05.78 JO     
                  31.36     1:05.78 (34.42)                                        
 19 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR              1:01.15Y   1:06.10 JO     
                  31.81     1:06.10 (34.29)                                        
 20 Jin, Eddie B        12 WEST-MR              1:07.20    1:06.23 JO     
                  31.49     1:06.23 (34.74)                                        
 21 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     1:05.79    1:06.35 JO     
                  31.90     1:06.35 (34.45)                                        
 22 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.53    1:06.38 JO     
                  31.76     1:06.38 (34.62)                                        
 23 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.36    1:06.65 JO     
                  32.40     1:06.65 (34.25)                                        
 24 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:06.53    1:06.69 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.69 (35.16)                                        
 25 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:07.60    1:06.90 JO     
                  32.15     1:06.90 (34.75)                                        
 26 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR              1:07.46    1:06.98 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.98 (35.45)                                        
 27 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              1:07.19    1:07.01 JO     
                  31.89     1:07.01 (35.12)                                        
 28 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.81    1:07.08 JO     
                  32.36     1:07.08 (34.72)                                        
 29 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.66    1:07.15 JO     
                  32.11     1:07.15 (35.04)                                        
 30 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              1:06.68    1:07.21 JO     
                  31.79     1:07.21 (35.42)                                        
 31 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:08.03    1:07.34 JO     
                  32.73     1:07.34 (34.61)                                        
 32 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:08.98    1:07.86 JO     
                  32.01     1:07.86 (35.85)                                        
 33 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              1:09.22    1:08.01 JO     
                  33.53     1:08.01 (34.48)                                        
 33 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     1:07.44    1:08.01 JO     
                  32.18     1:08.01 (35.83)                                        
 35 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:06.79    1:08.10 JO     
                  32.25     1:08.10 (35.85)                                        
 36 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16    1:08.21 JO     
                  32.83     1:08.21 (35.38)                                        
 37 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:08.92    1:08.54 JO     
                  33.26     1:08.54 (35.28)                                        
 38 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            1:09.11    1:08.56 JO     
                  32.83     1:08.56 (35.73)                                        
 39 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:00.70Y   1:08.82 JO     
 40 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:05.80    1:08.99 JO     
                  32.98     1:08.99 (36.01)                                        
 41 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.43    1:09.44 JO     
                  33.47     1:09.44 (35.97)                                        
 42 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR          1:10.28    1:10.00 JO     
                  33.22     1:10.00 (36.78)                                        
 43 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.77    1:10.01 JO     
                  33.74     1:10.01 (36.27)                                        
 44 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR              1:09.15    1:10.32 JO     
                  33.23     1:10.32 (37.09)                                        
 45 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.16    1:10.58        
                  33.77     1:10.58 (36.81)                                        
 45 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.84    1:10.58        
                  36.00     1:10.58 (34.58)                                        
 47 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR               1:10.13    1:10.72        
                  33.83     1:10.72 (36.89)                                        
 48 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            1:10.01    1:11.10        
                  33.93     1:11.10 (37.17)                                        
 49 Shopis, Nicholas    11 LIAC-MR              1:09.82    1:11.12        
                  34.08     1:11.12 (37.04)                                        
 50 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR              1:09.89    1:11.37        
                  33.07     1:11.37 (38.30)                                        
 51 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.47    1:11.51        
                  34.58     1:11.51 (36.93)                                        
 52 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:00.75Y   1:12.43        
                  34.89     1:12.43 (37.54)                                        
 -- Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR               1:03.86         DQ        
      False start
                  30.49          DQ (32.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:07.84   7/15/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
     LC JO's:   2:09.31   7/27/2013 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
                2:19.89  ZONE Zones
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.66    2:09.60 ZONE    20  
                  29.70     1:02.90 (33.20)     1:36.53 (33.63)     2:09.60 (33.07)
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              2:15.15    2:13.37 ZONE    17  
                  30.63     1:04.86 (34.23)     1:39.37 (34.51)     2:13.37 (34.00)
  3 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              2:17.42    2:16.44 ZONE    16  
                  31.15     1:05.09 (33.94)     1:41.33 (36.24)     2:16.44 (35.11)
  4 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.63    2:16.98 ZONE    15  
                  31.09     1:06.27 (35.18)     1:43.01 (36.74)     2:16.98 (33.97)
  5 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.22    2:17.11 ZONE    14  
                  31.92     1:07.00 (35.08)     1:42.64 (35.64)     2:17.11 (34.47)
  6 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.85    2:17.19 ZONE    13  
                                                    1:42.29 ( )     2:17.19 (34.90)
  7 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR              2:15.85    2:17.36 ZONE    12  
                  31.16     1:05.91 (34.75)     1:42.14 (36.23)     2:17.36 (35.22)
  8 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              2:19.11    2:17.81 ZONE    11  
                  31.20     1:06.77 (35.57)     1:42.71 (35.94)     2:17.81 (35.10)
  9 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              2:19.94    2:17.96 ZONE     9  
                  31.46     1:06.10 (34.64)     1:42.21 (36.11)     2:17.96 (35.75)
 10 Siebert, Tavis D    12 Phoenix-MR           2:17.94    2:18.89 ZONE     7  
                  31.25     1:06.41 (35.16)     1:42.95 (36.54)     2:18.89 (35.94)
 11 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              2:22.19    2:19.00 ZONE     6  
                  31.06     1:06.09 (35.03)     1:42.44 (36.35)     2:19.00 (36.56)
 12 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     2:21.45    2:19.27 ZONE     5  
                  30.74     1:05.81 (35.07)     1:42.54 (36.73)     2:19.27 (36.73)
 13 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     2:18.09    2:19.43 ZONE     4  
                  31.61     1:07.23 (35.62)     1:44.02 (36.79)     2:19.43 (35.41)
 14 Lee, Brendan T      12 WEST-MR              2:16.00    2:20.90 JO       3  
                  31.91     1:07.58 (35.67)     1:43.99 (36.41)     2:20.90 (36.91)
 15 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              2:25.52    2:20.91 JO       2  
                  31.48     1:07.32 (35.84)     1:44.72 (37.40)     2:20.91 (36.19)
 16 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.46    2:22.84 JO       1  
                  32.41     1:08.50 (36.09)     1:45.77 (37.27)     2:22.84 (37.07)
 17 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:21.57    2:22.94 JO     
                  31.90     1:08.51 (36.61)     1:46.55 (38.04)     2:22.94 (36.39)
 18 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            2:23.86    2:24.82 JO     
                  32.40     1:10.31 (37.91)     1:49.22 (38.91)     2:24.82 (35.60)
 19 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.09    2:25.09 JO     
                  32.40     1:09.40 (37.00)     1:47.54 (38.14)     2:25.09 (37.55)
 20 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.70Y   2:25.11 JO     
                  33.31     1:10.75 (37.44)     1:48.43 (37.68)     2:25.11 (36.68)
 21 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              2:27.31    2:25.29 JO     
                  33.16     1:10.49 (37.33)     1:48.58 (38.09)     2:25.29 (36.71)
 22 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     2:28.42    2:25.69 JO     
                  33.11     1:10.11 (37.00)     1:48.08 (37.97)     2:25.69 (37.61)
 23 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              2:26.09    2:26.09 JO     
                  34.02     1:11.49 (37.47)     1:49.68 (38.19)     2:26.09 (36.41)
 24 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              2:24.45    2:26.20 JO     
                  33.14     1:11.00 (37.86)     1:49.62 (38.62)     2:26.20 (36.58)
 25 Jin, Eddie B        12 WEST-MR              2:28.93    2:26.70 JO     
                  33.69     1:11.39 (37.70)     1:49.10 (37.71)     2:26.70 (37.60)
 26 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.61    2:27.05 JO     
                  33.72     1:11.35 (37.63)     1:49.33 (37.98)     2:27.05 (37.72)
 27 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              2:28.33    2:27.54 JO     
                  33.27     1:10.31 (37.04)     1:49.24 (38.93)     2:27.54 (38.30)
 28 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.36Y   2:28.08 JO     
                  33.58     1:12.00 (38.42)     1:51.48 (39.48)     2:28.08 (36.60)
 29 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               2:14.81Y   2:28.20 JO     
                  34.24     1:12.15 (37.91)     1:50.85 (38.70)     2:28.20 (37.35)
 30 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            2:32.26    2:28.53 JO     
                  34.68     1:12.87 (38.19)     1:52.00 (39.13)     2:28.53 (36.53)
 31 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               2:07.48Y   2:28.61 JO     
                  33.43     1:11.34 (37.91)     1:50.80 (39.46)     2:28.61 (37.81)
 32 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              2:32.23    2:28.79 JO     
                  34.47     1:12.71 (38.24)     1:50.89 (38.18)     2:28.79 (37.90)
 33 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     2:32.27    2:28.97 JO     
                  33.84     1:11.51 (37.67)     1:50.45 (38.94)     2:28.97 (38.52)
 34 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              2:32.71    2:29.24 JO     
                  35.02     1:12.84 (37.82)     1:51.93 (39.09)     2:29.24 (37.31)
 35 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            2:32.12    2:30.14 JO     
                  33.86     1:12.29 (38.43)     1:51.99 (39.70)     2:30.14 (38.15)
 36 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR           2:32.44    2:30.75 JO     
                  34.05     1:12.66 (38.61)     1:52.19 (39.53)     2:30.75 (38.56)
 36 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            2:26.31    2:30.75 JO     
                  33.55     1:12.54 (38.99)     1:52.26 (39.72)     2:30.75 (38.49)
 38 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.93    2:31.89 JO     
                  34.12     1:12.27 (38.15)     1:52.24 (39.97)     2:31.89 (39.65)
 39 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              2:32.19    2:32.79 JO     
                  35.08     1:13.83 (38.75)     1:53.49 (39.66)     2:32.79 (39.30)
 40 Yeung, Timothy      12 LIAC-MR              2:32.01    2:33.59        
                  35.41     1:14.38 (38.97)     1:54.76 (40.38)     2:33.59 (38.83)
 41 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          2:13.69Y   2:34.15        
                  34.84     1:13.90 (39.06)     1:54.10 (40.20)     2:34.15 (40.05)
 42 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.57Y   2:35.40        
                  35.01     1:14.62 (39.61)     1:56.61 (41.99)     2:35.40 (38.79)
 43 Townsend, Nate R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.66Y   2:44.13        
                  36.14     1:18.16 (42.02)     2:01.68 (43.52)     2:44.13 (42.45)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:31.41   7/17/2014 Kabir Randhawa at 2014 MR Seni, TS-MR      
     LC JO's:   4:35.65   7/26/2013 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
                4:53.59  ZONE Zones
                5:26.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              4:44.85    4:41.08 ZONE    20  
                  31.64     1:06.91 (35.27)     1:42.84 (35.93)     2:18.65 (35.81)
        2:54.74 (36.09)     3:30.90 (36.16)     4:07.04 (36.14)     4:41.08 (34.04)
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR              4:45.24    4:44.00 ZONE    17  
                  32.80     1:08.39 (35.59)     1:44.65 (36.26)     2:21.57 (36.92)
        2:57.35 (35.78)     3:34.01 (36.66)     4:09.58 (35.57)     4:44.00 (34.42)
  3 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.41    4:45.89 ZONE    16  
                  33.08     1:08.94 (35.86)     1:45.15 (36.21)     2:22.01 (36.86)
        2:58.66 (36.65)     3:35.32 (36.66)     4:11.27 (35.95)     4:45.89 (34.62)
  4 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     4:47.91    4:46.07 ZONE    15  
                  32.20     1:07.51 (35.31)     1:43.90 (36.39)     2:20.74 (36.84)
        2:57.94 (37.20)     3:35.13 (37.19)     4:11.44 (36.31)     4:46.07 (34.63)
  5 Lee, Brendan T      12 WEST-MR              4:50.89    4:47.04 ZONE    14  
                  32.54     1:08.32 (35.78)     1:44.92 (36.60)     2:21.76 (36.84)
        2:58.36 (36.60)     3:35.29 (36.93)     4:11.31 (36.02)     4:47.04 (35.73)
  6 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              4:48.95    4:49.11 ZONE    13  
                  32.68     1:08.39 (35.71)     1:44.44 (36.05)     2:21.71 (37.27)
        2:58.37 (36.66)     3:35.81 (37.44)     4:12.71 (36.90)     4:49.11 (36.40)
  7 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR              4:57.37    4:50.41 ZONE    12  
                  32.19     1:09.36 (37.17)     1:46.31 (36.95)     2:24.23 (37.92)
        3:01.28 (37.05)     3:39.28 (38.00)     4:16.02 (36.74)     4:50.41 (34.39)
  8 Ackerman, Ian R     12 UNNBS-MR             4:54.13    4:50.46 ZONE    11  
                  31.64     1:08.00 (36.36)     1:44.24 (36.24)     2:21.78 (37.54)
        2:58.65 (36.87)     3:36.42 (37.77)     4:13.72 (37.30)     4:50.46 (36.74)
  9 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.61Y   4:54.63 JO       9  
                  32.99     1:10.26 (37.27)     1:47.75 (37.49)     2:25.09 (37.34)
        3:02.64 (37.55)     3:40.98 (38.34)     4:18.48 (37.50)     4:54.63 (36.15)
 10 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              4:55.31    4:55.01 JO       7  
                  31.24     1:07.70 (36.46)     1:45.14 (37.44)     2:23.12 (37.98)
        3:01.56 (38.44)     3:40.58 (39.02)     4:18.36 (37.78)     4:55.01 (36.65)
 11 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     5:01.58    4:56.74 JO       6  
                  32.12     1:09.30 (37.18)     1:47.53 (38.23)     2:26.35 (38.82)
        3:03.82 (37.47)     3:42.55 (38.73)     4:20.19 (37.64)     4:56.74 (36.55)
 12 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          5:00.02    4:57.15 JO       5  
                  32.62     1:10.53 (37.91)     1:49.26 (38.73)     2:28.17 (38.91)
        3:06.76 (38.59)     3:44.77 (38.01)     4:21.79 (37.02)     4:57.15 (35.36)
 13 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              5:13.40    5:03.45 JO       4  
                  33.00     1:11.17 (38.17)     1:50.22 (39.05)     2:29.88 (39.66)
        3:09.32 (39.44)     3:48.99 (39.67)     4:27.42 (38.43)     5:03.45 (36.03)
 14 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              5:09.89    5:05.38 JO       3  
                  35.43     1:14.52 (39.09)     1:53.41 (38.89)     2:32.40 (38.99)
        3:10.90 (38.50)     3:50.27 (39.37)     4:28.11 (37.84)     5:05.38 (37.27)
 15 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               5:09.56    5:05.71 JO       2  
                  35.50     1:15.20 (39.70)     1:54.03 (38.83)     2:32.19 (38.16)
        3:11.34 (39.15)     3:51.09 (39.75)     4:29.86 (38.77)     5:05.71 (35.85)
 16 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.80    5:06.14 JO       1  
                  34.13     1:12.50 (38.37)     1:51.59 (39.09)     2:30.71 (39.12)
        3:09.72 (39.01)     3:49.25 (39.53)     4:28.59 (39.34)     5:06.14 (37.55)
 17 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              5:10.63    5:07.05 JO     
                  34.37     1:11.78 (37.41)     1:51.55 (39.77)     2:30.92 (39.37)
        3:10.62 (39.70)     3:49.92 (39.30)     4:29.09 (39.17)     5:07.05 (37.96)
 18 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               5:44.48Y   5:07.11 JO     
                  34.81     1:13.58 (38.77)     1:52.44 (38.86)     2:31.46 (39.02)
        3:11.66 (40.20)     3:50.45 (38.79)     4:29.48 (39.03)     5:07.11 (37.63)
 19 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              5:11.73    5:07.47 JO     
                  36.20     1:14.62 (38.42)     1:53.78 (39.16)     2:32.97 (39.19)
        3:12.04 (39.07)     3:51.16 (39.12)     4:30.72 (39.56)     5:07.47 (36.75)
 20 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:16.38    5:08.25 JO     
                  33.33     1:12.53 (39.20)     1:52.68 (40.15)     2:32.96 (40.28)
        3:13.74 (40.78)     3:53.03 (39.29)     4:31.23 (38.20)     5:08.25 (37.02)
 21 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               5:12.38    5:08.63 JO     
                  34.65     1:13.18 (38.53)     1:52.67 (39.49)     2:32.73 (40.06)
        3:12.29 (39.56)     3:51.84 (39.55)     4:31.41 (39.57)     5:08.63 (37.22)
 22 Yeung, Timothy      12 LIAC-MR              5:11.64    5:09.69 JO     
                  35.72     1:14.56 (38.84)     1:53.72 (39.16)     2:32.39 (38.67)
        3:11.08 (38.69)     3:51.07 (39.99)     4:30.88 (39.81)     5:09.69 (38.81)
 23 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            5:24.73    5:11.18 JO     
                  35.46     1:15.11 (39.65)     1:55.01 (39.90)     2:35.20 (40.19)
        3:14.22 (39.02)     3:53.90 (39.68)     4:33.79 (39.89)     5:11.18 (37.39)
 24 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     5:14.98    5:12.36 JO     
                  34.39     1:13.02 (38.63)     1:53.09 (40.07)     2:33.62 (40.53)
        3:13.71 (40.09)     3:53.71 (40.00)     4:34.08 (40.37)     5:12.36 (38.28)
 25 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          5:17.14    5:15.15 JO     
                  33.88     1:12.14 (38.26)     1:52.57 (40.43)     2:32.67 (40.10)
        3:13.33 (40.66)     3:53.77 (40.44)     4:34.68 (40.91)     5:15.15 (40.47)
 26 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              5:13.39    5:16.71 JO     
                                1:15.69 ( )     1:56.47 (40.78)     2:36.65 (40.18)
        3:16.59 (39.94)     3:57.34 (40.75)     4:37.78 (40.44)     5:16.71 (38.93)
 27 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              5:23.40    5:16.80 JO     
                  33.89     1:13.83 (39.94)     1:55.35 (41.52)     2:36.17 (40.82)
        3:16.89 (40.72)     3:57.92 (41.03)     4:38.16 (40.24)     5:16.80 (38.64)
 28 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          5:24.63    5:17.30 JO     
                  36.29     1:15.75 (39.46)     1:56.75 (41.00)     2:37.53 (40.78)
        3:18.19 (40.66)     4:00.47 (42.28)     4:39.65 (39.18)     5:17.30 (37.65)
 29 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              5:14.65    5:17.86 JO     
                  35.82     1:15.44 (39.62)     1:56.55 (41.11)     2:37.46 (40.91)
        3:18.42 (40.96)     3:59.26 (40.84)     4:39.52 (40.26)     5:17.86 (38.34)
 30 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              5:09.79    5:18.46 JO     
                  35.22     1:15.08 (39.86)     1:55.70 (40.62)     2:35.45 (39.75)
        3:16.75 (41.30)     3:58.23 (41.48)     4:38.92 (40.69)     5:18.46 (39.54)
 31 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              5:21.74    5:18.80 JO     
                  36.23     1:16.33 (40.10)     1:57.16 (40.83)     2:38.12 (40.96)
        3:19.31 (41.19)     4:00.05 (40.74)     4:40.65 (40.60)     5:18.80 (38.15)
 32 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              5:21.95    5:18.88 JO     
                  36.39     1:15.96 (39.57)     1:56.30 (40.34)     2:37.58 (41.28)
        3:17.25 (39.67)     3:59.29 (42.04)     4:40.28 (40.99)     5:18.88 (38.60)
 33 Weiner, Joe L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.98Y   5:24.19 JO     
                  35.92     1:16.21 (40.29)     1:57.54 (41.33)     2:38.92 (41.38)
        3:20.40 (41.48)     4:02.74 (42.34)     4:44.61 (41.87)     5:24.19 (39.58)
 34 Trincher, Daniel    11 COND-MR              5:26.54    5:26.10 JO     
                  36.95     1:17.71 (40.76)     1:58.99 (41.28)     2:41.46 (42.47)
        3:23.73 (42.27)     4:06.82 (43.09)     4:47.93 (41.11)     5:26.10 (38.17)
 35 Coleman, Alex M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.23Y   5:36.74        
                  36.23     1:17.12 (40.89)     1:59.48 (42.36)     2:42.66 (43.18)
        3:26.52 (43.86)     4:10.34 (43.82)     4:53.68 (43.34)     5:36.74 (43.06)
 36 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR              5:24.90    5:39.64        
                  36.43     1:17.97 (41.54)     2:01.18 (43.21)     2:44.40 (43.22)
        3:29.63 (45.23)     4:13.79 (44.16)     4:58.09 (44.30)     5:39.64 (41.55)
 -- Delfico, Ryan A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:54.87Y        DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Townsend, Nate R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.73Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   29.48   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
     LC JO's:   30.57   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC                        
                35.19  ZONE Zones
                38.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                31.00      30.57 ZONE    20  
  2 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                32.80      32.63 ZONE    17  
  3 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.61      33.41 ZONE    16  
  4 Siebert, Tavis D    12 Phoenix-MR             33.58      33.44 ZONE    15  
  5 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR                33.81      33.61 ZONE    14  
  6 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR                34.12      33.95 ZONE    13  
  7 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR       34.27      34.00 ZONE    12  
  8 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.26      34.58 ZONE    11  
  9 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.13      34.59 ZONE     9  
 10 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                35.24      35.01 ZONE     7  
                  15.39       35.01 (19.62)                                        
 11 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR                35.12      35.07 ZONE     6  
 12 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.00      35.10 ZONE     5  
 13 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR       35.03      35.24 JO       4  
 14 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR       36.01      35.32 JO       3  
 15 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR                 35.43      35.33 JO       2  
 16 Lee, Brendan T      12 WEST-MR                34.62      35.38 JO       1  
 17 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR             35.13      35.50 JO     
 18 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              35.91      35.56 JO     
 19 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                36.33      35.61 JO     
 20 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.37      35.76 JO     
 21 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                34.70      35.79 JO     
 22 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR                 36.45      35.84 JO     
 23 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR                36.61      36.05 JO     
 24 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR                36.16      36.07 JO     
 25 Ackerman, Ian R     12 UNNBS-MR               36.30      36.11 JO     
 26 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                36.08      36.23 JO     
 27 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                38.15      36.28 JO     
 28 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR                36.36      36.34 JO     
 29 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                38.37      36.48 JO     
 30 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.92      36.56 JO     
 31 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR                35.14      36.57 JO     
 31 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR                35.97      36.57 JO     
 33 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR              32.28Y     36.58 JO     
 34 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          31.77Y     36.62 JO     
 35 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.73      36.64 JO     
 36 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR                36.93      36.70 JO     
 36 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR       36.86      36.70 JO     
 38 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.97      36.75 JO     
 39 Schermerhorn, Stev  11 AG-MR                  33.24Y     37.00 JO     
 40 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR              37.78      37.08 JO     
 41 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR       37.64      37.16 JO     
 42 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR                37.08      37.18 JO     
 43 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                37.17      37.21 JO     
 44 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.39      37.23 JO     
 45 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR                38.38      37.24 JO     
 46 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.80      37.26 JO     
 47 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR                38.20      37.28 JO     
 48 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            38.10      37.31 JO     
 49 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR              37.89      37.38 JO     
 49 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.10      37.38 JO     
 51 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR                37.78      37.40 JO     
 52 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                37.71      37.49 JO     
 53 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            37.96      37.56 JO     
 54 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR                37.57      37.62 JO     
 54 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.03Y     37.62 JO     
 56 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 37.38      37.69 JO     
 57 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR            38.39      37.71 JO     
 58 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                37.21      37.80 JO     
 59 Trincher, Daniel    11 COND-MR                37.96      37.90 JO     
 60 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.33Y     37.93 JO     
 61 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                38.19      38.32 JO     
 62 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR                37.30      38.61        
 63 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 37.81      38.72        
 64 Jin, Eddie B        12 WEST-MR                37.74      38.74        
 65 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR                38.23      39.15        
 66 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.59      39.46        
 67 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.06      39.51        
 67 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.02      39.51        
 69 Santry, Emmet P     11 WEST-MR                38.29      39.61        
 70 Fisher, Evan E      11 Sachem-MR              36.63S     39.82        
 71 Shklovsky, Nichola  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.16Y     39.92        
 72 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              38.40      41.39        
 -- Delfico, Ryan A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:05.72   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                   
     LC JO's:   1:06.86   7/28/2012 Kevin Gu, COND                             
                1:14.99  ZONE Zones
                1:21.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.76    1:09.24 ZONE    20  
                  34.74     1:09.24 (34.50)                                        
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:13.55    1:09.56 ZONE    17  
                  33.93     1:09.56 (35.63)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:11.19    1:09.77 ZONE    16  
                  33.87     1:09.77 (35.90)                                        
  4 Siebert, Tavis D    12 Phoenix-MR           1:13.73    1:11.73 ZONE    15  
                  34.73     1:11.73 (37.00)                                        
  5 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR              1:13.75    1:12.42 ZONE    14  
                  34.51     1:12.42 (37.91)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:13.60    1:12.58 ZONE    13  
                  35.70     1:12.58 (36.88)                                        
  7 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.56    1:12.86 ZONE    12  
                  35.39     1:12.86 (37.47)                                        
  8 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.65    1:12.96 ZONE    11  
                  35.58     1:12.96 (37.38)                                        
  9 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:14.63    1:13.04 ZONE     9  
                  34.76     1:13.04 (38.28)                                        
 10 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR           1:16.08    1:13.23 ZONE     7  
                  35.90     1:13.23 (37.33)                                        
 11 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.31    1:14.04 ZONE     6  
                  35.73     1:14.04 (38.31)                                        
 12 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     1:15.59    1:15.68 JO       5  
                  37.07     1:15.68 (38.61)                                        
 13 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:15.78    1:15.87 JO       4  
                  36.82     1:15.87 (39.05)                                        
 14 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR               1:18.27    1:16.16 JO       3  
                  37.13     1:16.16 (39.03)                                        
 15 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:16.79    1:16.42 JO       2  
                  37.00     1:16.42 (39.42)                                        
 16 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:17.15    1:16.60 JO       1  
 17 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:18.07    1:16.67 JO     
                  37.66     1:16.67 (39.01)                                        
 18 Watson, Anthony C   12 UNATT-MR             1:18.60    1:16.77 JO     
                  37.56     1:16.77 (39.21)                                        
 19 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.06    1:16.83 JO     
 20 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.48    1:16.84 JO     
                  37.77     1:16.84 (39.07)                                        
 21 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              1:21.21    1:17.19 JO     
                  36.76     1:17.19 (40.43)                                        
 22 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:20.75    1:17.51 JO     
                  37.48     1:17.51 (40.03)                                        
 23 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     1:17.63    1:17.54 JO     
                  37.48     1:17.54 (40.06)                                        
 24 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:19.53    1:17.72 JO     
                  38.98     1:17.72 (38.74)                                        
 25 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            1:21.02    1:17.79 JO     
                  37.82     1:17.79 (39.97)                                        
 26 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              1:17.29    1:17.86 JO     
                  38.26     1:17.86 (39.60)                                        
 27 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            1:18.82    1:18.12 JO     
                  39.09     1:18.12 (39.03)                                        
 28 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR              1:17.53    1:18.15 JO     
                  38.11     1:18.15 (40.04)                                        
 29 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              1:17.90    1:18.19 JO     
                  37.59     1:18.19 (40.60)                                        
 29 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            1:18.34    1:18.19 JO     
                  38.26     1:18.19 (39.93)                                        
 31 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.50    1:18.32 JO     
                  37.80     1:18.32 (40.52)                                        
 32 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.56    1:18.98 JO     
                  37.79     1:18.98 (41.19)                                        
 33 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:10.36Y   1:19.15 JO     
                  39.27     1:19.15 (39.88)                                        
 34 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.31    1:19.50 JO     
                  37.89     1:19.50 (41.61)                                        
 34 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.21Y   1:19.50 JO     
                  39.16     1:19.50 (40.34)                                        
 36 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:19.74 JO     
                  38.95     1:19.74 (40.79)                                        
 37 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.96    1:19.86 JO     
                  38.66     1:19.86 (41.20)                                        
 38 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:17.47    1:19.92 JO     
                  38.60     1:19.92 (41.32)                                        
 39 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:20.55    1:20.07 JO     
                  38.81     1:20.07 (41.26)                                        
 40 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR               1:21.43    1:20.09 JO     
                  39.06     1:20.09 (41.03)                                        
 41 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.77    1:20.64 JO     
                  38.65     1:20.64 (41.99)                                        
 42 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.88    1:20.72 JO     
                  39.51     1:20.72 (41.21)                                        
 43 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:11.16Y   1:21.01 JO     
                  39.55     1:21.01 (41.46)                                        
 44 Trincher, Daniel    11 COND-MR              1:20.90    1:21.13 JO     
                  39.57     1:21.13 (41.56)                                        
 45 Del Rosario, Eric   11 PATS-MR              1:21.08    1:21.42 JO     
                  40.10     1:21.42 (41.32)                                        
 46 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR               1:21.57    1:21.45 JO     
                  39.31     1:21.45 (42.14)                                        
 46 Pas, Sebastian T    11 Twisters-MR          1:21.81    1:21.45 JO     
                  40.09     1:21.45 (41.36)                                        
 48 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:21.56    1:21.58 JO     
                  40.09     1:21.58 (41.49)                                        
 49 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              1:21.72    1:21.60 JO     
                  39.81     1:21.60 (41.79)                                        
 50 Santry, Emmet P     11 WEST-MR              1:21.27    1:22.48        
                  39.71     1:22.48 (42.77)                                        
 51 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR              1:20.07    1:22.60        
                  39.72     1:22.60 (42.88)                                        
 52 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:21.63    1:22.73        
                  40.25     1:22.73 (42.48)                                        
 53 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:21.17    1:22.82        
                  39.96     1:22.82 (42.86)                                        
 54 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.24    1:23.83        
                  40.52     1:23.83 (43.31)                                        
 55 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.30Y   1:26.48        
                  42.36     1:26.48 (44.12)                                        
 -- Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR              1:21.01         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  39.54          DQ (42.02)                                        
 -- Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.72         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  39.98          DQ (41.81)                                        
 -- Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.49Y        DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  43.53          DQ (45.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:21.56   5/17/2014 Max Scalamandre at 2014 MR LIA, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:23.39   7/30/2011 Kyle Barry, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:39.99  ZONE Zones
                2:57.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.80    2:26.68 ZONE    20  
                  33.83     1:10.65 (36.82)     1:49.40 (38.75)     2:26.68 (37.28)
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              2:35.75    2:30.04 ZONE    17  
                  35.16     1:13.49 (38.33)     1:52.59 (39.10)     2:30.04 (37.45)
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              2:33.92    2:31.31 ZONE    16  
                  35.82     1:14.22 (38.40)     1:53.53 (39.31)     2:31.31 (37.78)
  4 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              2:37.25    2:31.39 ZONE    15  
                  36.01     1:14.59 (38.58)     1:53.56 (38.97)     2:31.39 (37.83)
  5 Siebert, Tavis D    12 Phoenix-MR           2:37.88    2:31.60 ZONE    14  
                  35.81     1:14.56 (38.75)     1:53.70 (39.14)     2:31.60 (37.90)
  6 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              2:36.96    2:35.83 ZONE    13  
                  35.93     1:15.27 (39.34)     1:55.97 (40.70)     2:35.83 (39.86)
  7 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR              2:42.93    2:38.35 ZONE    12  
                  36.94     1:18.02 (41.08)     1:59.51 (41.49)     2:38.35 (38.84)
  8 Lee, Brendan T      12 WEST-MR              2:39.74    2:38.91 ZONE    11  
                  38.39     1:19.17 (40.78)     1:59.70 (40.53)     2:38.91 (39.21)
  9 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            2:25.58Y   2:41.26 JO       9  
                  38.03     1:18.53 (40.50)     2:00.95 (42.42)     2:41.26 (40.31)
 10 Hurle, Joseph M     12 Phoenix-MR           2:43.93    2:41.39 JO       7  
                  36.87     1:17.94 (41.07)     2:00.43 (42.49)     2:41.39 (40.96)
 11 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     2:47.01    2:41.58 JO       6  
                  37.92     1:18.82 (40.90)     2:00.56 (41.74)     2:41.58 (41.02)
 12 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     2:37.80    2:42.42 JO       5  
                  37.75     1:19.59 (41.84)     2:01.05 (41.46)     2:42.42 (41.37)
 13 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     2:41.53    2:42.91 JO       4  
                  37.32     1:18.13 (40.81)     2:00.48 (42.35)     2:42.91 (42.43)
 14 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.83    2:42.92 JO       3  
                  38.10     1:19.29 (41.19)     2:01.64 (42.35)     2:42.92 (41.28)
 15 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.11    2:43.14 JO       2  
                  39.32     1:21.61 (42.29)     2:04.40 (42.79)     2:43.14 (38.74)
 16 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            2:49.01    2:44.45 JO       1  
                  38.49     1:20.02 (41.53)     2:02.87 (42.85)     2:44.45 (41.58)
 17 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     2:46.01    2:45.12 JO     
                  38.55     1:20.65 (42.10)     2:03.01 (42.36)     2:45.12 (42.11)
 18 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              2:45.91    2:45.14 JO     
                  38.43     1:19.69 (41.26)     2:03.24 (43.55)     2:45.14 (41.90)
 19 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            2:50.62    2:45.48 JO     
                  39.16     1:21.12 (41.96)     2:04.40 (43.28)     2:45.48 (41.08)
 20 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              2:53.16    2:45.85 JO     
                  39.09     1:22.29 (43.20)     2:05.38 (43.09)     2:45.85 (40.47)
 21 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              2:52.41    2:46.17 JO     
                  40.85     1:23.08 (42.23)     2:05.46 (42.38)     2:46.17 (40.71)
 22 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     2:44.92    2:46.30 JO     
                  38.24     1:20.39 (42.15)     2:03.51 (43.12)     2:46.30 (42.79)
 23 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              2:24.47Y   2:46.66 JO     
                  39.81     1:22.49 (42.68)     2:05.64 (43.15)     2:46.66 (41.02)
 24 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              2:50.65    2:47.70 JO     
                  38.76     1:21.81 (43.05)     2:05.55 (43.74)     2:47.70 (42.15)
 25 Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR               2:55.76    2:47.85 JO     
                  39.68     1:21.91 (42.23)     2:05.76 (43.85)     2:47.85 (42.09)
 26 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR              2:56.71    2:47.98 JO     
                  40.11     1:23.79 (43.68)     2:07.11 (43.32)     2:47.98 (40.87)
 27 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.45    2:48.51 JO     
                  40.14     1:23.02 (42.88)     2:06.70 (43.68)     2:48.51 (41.81)
 28 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              2:55.93    2:50.50 JO     
                  39.94     1:24.39 (44.45)     2:09.31 (44.92)     2:50.50 (41.19)
 29 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:56.59    2:50.93 JO     
                  41.50     1:25.11 (43.61)     2:08.95 (43.84)     2:50.93 (41.98)
 30 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              2:55.54    2:51.23 JO     
                  40.56     1:24.53 (43.97)     2:08.94 (44.41)     2:51.23 (42.29)
 31 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              2:51.35    2:51.29 JO     
                  39.61     1:22.14 (42.53)     2:06.74 (44.60)     2:51.29 (44.55)
 32 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.26    2:51.58 JO     
                  41.81     1:25.47 (43.66)     2:09.80 (44.33)     2:51.58 (41.78)
 33 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              2:55.78    2:51.71 JO     
                                1:25.58 ( )   2:51.71 (1:26.13)                    
 34 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     2:49.12    2:53.22 JO     
                  41.20     1:24.32 (43.12)     2:09.09 (44.77)     2:53.22 (44.13)
 35 Jin, Eddie B        12 WEST-MR              2:55.04    2:53.69 JO     
                  41.98     1:26.06 (44.08)     2:10.60 (44.54)     2:53.69 (43.09)
 36 Santry, Emmet P     11 WEST-MR              2:55.28    2:53.99 JO     
                  41.03     1:24.64 (43.61)     2:09.21 (44.57)     2:53.99 (44.78)
 37 Crane, Kevin J      12 Empire-MR            2:29.94Y   2:54.52 JO     
                  41.95     1:26.17 (44.22)     2:12.18 (46.01)     2:54.52 (42.34)
 38 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              2:57.89    2:56.14 JO     
                  42.17     1:25.94 (43.77)     2:12.05 (46.11)     2:56.14 (44.09)
 39 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          2:57.31    2:56.69 JO     
                  41.75     1:25.88 (44.13)     2:11.36 (45.48)     2:56.69 (45.33)
 40 Naughton, Liam A    11 COND-MR              2:56.49    2:57.18 JO     
                  42.18     1:27.69 (45.51)     2:13.11 (45.42)     2:57.18 (44.07)
 41 Falbaum, Noah A     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.56    3:01.12        
                  41.97     1:27.48 (45.51)     2:15.05 (47.57)     3:01.12 (46.07)
 42 Wang, Hanlin        12 Empire-MR            2:37.82Y   3:02.00        
                  41.00     1:27.07 (46.07)     2:15.33 (48.26)     3:02.00 (46.67)
 43 Hyde, Michael J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.80    3:07.06        
                  43.58     1:30.57 (46.99)     2:19.84 (49.27)     3:07.06 (47.22)
 -- Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               2:25.72Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.82     1:22.72 (42.90)     2:07.40 (44.68)          DQ (43.46)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   33.07    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR      
     LC JO's:   33.54   7/27/2013 Dillon W Hillis, Manhattan Makos             
                39.49  ZONE Zones
                44.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  44.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                33.70      33.52 ZONE    20  
  2 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                35.53      34.52 ZONE    17  
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                36.60      36.85 ZONE    16  
  4 Chrenko, Alex J     12 Phoenix-MR             37.81      37.92 ZONE    15  
  5 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR                38.66      37.98 ZONE    14  
  6 Trincher, Daniel    11 COND-MR                39.20      38.15 ZONE    13  
  7 Jin, Eddie B        12 WEST-MR                40.69      38.35 ZONE    12  
  8 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                40.36      39.02 ZONE    11  
  9 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR                41.33      39.07 ZONE     9  
 10 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR                40.39      39.10 ZONE     7  
 11 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.58      39.15 ZONE     6  
 12 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR                39.74      39.20 ZONE     5  
 13 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                38.01      39.33 ZONE     4  
 14 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR                39.00      39.55 JO       3  
 15 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR                40.79      39.62 JO       2  
 16 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR                40.19      39.94 JO       1  
 17 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR       41.45      39.95 JO     
 18 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                40.79      40.13 JO     
 19 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                41.48      40.26 JO     
 20 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR              40.65      40.46 JO     
 21 Kim, Christopher W  12 Phoenix-MR             39.05      40.48 JO     
 22 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          43.28      40.60 JO     
 23 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR                41.90      40.63 JO     
 24 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.31      40.70 JO     
 25 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR                40.81      41.08 JO     
 26 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            41.18      41.15 JO     
 27 Chiu, Nicholas      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.63      41.33 JO     
 28 Yates, Wyatt D      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.67      41.35 JO     
 29 Weiner, Joe L       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.34Y     41.44 JO     
 30 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    44.22      41.62 JO     
 30 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                41.91      41.62 JO     
 30 Abrams, Arty A      12 PATS-MR                44.04      41.62 JO     
 33 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR                40.34      41.64 JO     
 34 Lourenco, Matthew   12 Middies-MR             41.61      41.67 JO     
 35 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            41.93      41.78 JO     
 36 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR       41.91      41.81 JO     
 37 Rupnarain, Timothy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.36      41.82 JO     
 38 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              40.69      41.97 JO     
 39 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                40.96      42.05 JO     
 40 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            43.31      42.10 JO     
 41 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      42.39 JO     
 42 Liu, Timothy C      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.37      42.48 JO     
 43 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.96      42.55 JO     
 44 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR                 36.61Y     42.63 JO     
 45 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR            44.33      42.67 JO     
 46 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                43.48      42.81 JO     
 47 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.39Y     42.92 JO     
 48 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.11      42.94 JO     
 49 Wang, Hanlin        12 Empire-MR              44.49      43.12 JO     
 50 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.99      43.21 JO     
 51 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR                 43.26      43.25 JO     
 52 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.41      43.26 JO     
 53 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR                 43.23      43.37 JO     
 54 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                43.53      43.47 JO     
 55 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR    43.28      43.57 JO     
 56 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                43.15      44.27 JO     
 57 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              44.09      44.58 JO     
 58 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                43.90      44.74        
 59 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR            43.53      44.80        
 60 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR                42.55      44.85        
 61 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                44.46      45.21        
 62 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                43.99      45.51        
 63 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR                44.38      46.11        
 -- Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR                 41.14         DQ        
      False start
 -- Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                42.81         DQ        
      False start
 -- Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR                 37.99         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:12.21   7/15/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
     LC JO's:   1:13.86   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC                      
                1:25.79  ZONE Zones
                1:33.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:13.68    1:14.71 ZONE    20  
                  35.38     1:14.71 (39.33)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T      12 WEST-MR              1:22.17    1:20.19 ZONE    17  
                  39.15     1:20.19 (41.04)                                        
  3 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:23.44    1:20.80 ZONE    16  
                  38.97     1:20.80 (41.83)                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:23.56    1:21.25 ZONE    15  
                  38.74     1:21.25 (42.51)                                        
  5 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:25.83    1:22.27 ZONE    14  
                  38.91     1:22.27 (43.36)                                        
  6 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.65    1:23.76 ZONE    13  
                  40.03     1:23.76 (43.73)                                        
  7 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              1:26.72    1:24.02 ZONE    12  
                  39.55     1:24.02 (44.47)                                        
  8 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:24.52    1:24.04 ZONE    11  
                  40.32     1:24.04 (43.72)                                        
  9 Watson, Anthony C   12 UNATT-MR             1:22.61    1:24.35 ZONE     9  
                  39.25     1:24.35 (45.10)                                        
 10 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR               1:23.68    1:24.95 ZONE     7  
                  40.45     1:24.95 (44.50)                                        
 11 Trincher, Daniel    11 COND-MR              1:27.19    1:25.24 ZONE     6  
                  40.21     1:25.24 (45.03)                                        
 12 Jin, Eddie B        12 WEST-MR              1:28.02    1:25.28 ZONE     5  
                  40.57     1:25.28 (44.71)                                        
 13 Chrenko, Alex J     12 Phoenix-MR           1:24.86    1:25.46 ZONE     4  
                  39.85     1:25.46 (45.61)                                        
 14 Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR               1:29.61    1:26.26 JO       3  
 15 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:23.64    1:26.28 JO       2  
                  40.63     1:26.28 (45.65)                                        
 16 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR              1:29.86    1:26.39 JO       1  
                  41.07     1:26.39 (45.32)                                        
 17 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR              1:25.74    1:26.49 JO     
                  41.19     1:26.49 (45.30)                                        
 18 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:32.06    1:26.60 JO     
                  42.11     1:26.60 (44.49)                                        
 19 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            1:25.87    1:27.00 JO     
                  40.84     1:27.00 (46.16)                                        
 20 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR              1:25.84    1:27.13 JO     
                  41.74     1:27.13 (45.39)                                        
 21 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.18    1:27.24 JO     
                  42.11     1:27.24 (45.13)                                        
 22 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.03    1:27.39 JO     
                  42.36     1:27.39 (45.03)                                        
 23 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:29.17    1:29.23 JO     
                  41.88     1:29.23 (47.35)                                        
 24 Kim, Christopher W  12 Phoenix-MR           1:24.60    1:29.56 JO     
                  42.39     1:29.56 (47.17)                                        
 25 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              1:30.08    1:29.88 JO     
                  42.64     1:29.88 (47.24)                                        
 26 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.14    1:30.07 JO     
                  41.67     1:30.07 (48.40)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              1:30.11    1:30.32 JO     
                  42.73     1:30.32 (47.59)                                        
 28 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     1:31.84    1:30.50 JO     
                  42.23     1:30.50 (48.27)                                        
 29 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:32.68    1:30.53 JO     
                  44.18     1:30.53 (46.35)                                        
 29 Chiu, Nicholas      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.49    1:30.53 JO     
                  43.29     1:30.53 (47.24)                                        
 31 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR              1:21.12Y   1:30.59 JO     
                  43.10     1:30.59 (47.49)                                        
 32 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR              1:29.26    1:30.86 JO     
                  44.01     1:30.86 (46.85)                                        
 33 Lourenco, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           1:33.46    1:30.90 JO     
                  44.06     1:30.90 (46.84)                                        
 34 Rupnarain, Timothy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.86    1:31.47 JO     
                  43.91     1:31.47 (47.56)                                        
 35 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:31.44    1:31.49 JO     
                  44.92     1:31.49 (46.57)                                        
 36 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              1:21.01Y   1:31.56 JO     
                  43.73     1:31.56 (47.83)                                        
 37 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:33.49    1:31.69 JO     
                  44.15     1:31.69 (47.54)                                        
 38 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:33.13    1:32.55 JO     
 39 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          1:33.63    1:32.59 JO     
                  44.14     1:32.59 (48.45)                                        
 40 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR              1:31.11    1:32.71 JO     
                  43.34     1:32.71 (49.37)                                        
 41 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:32.81 JO     
                  44.79     1:32.81 (48.02)                                        
 42 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:33.83    1:32.85 JO     
                  42.19     1:32.85 (50.66)                                        
 43 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.74    1:33.18 JO     
                  44.07     1:33.18 (49.11)                                        
 44 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     1:21.06Y   1:33.51 JO     
                  44.68     1:33.51 (48.83)                                        
 45 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:33.46    1:33.92 JO     
                  44.91     1:33.92 (49.01)                                        
 46 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.45    1:34.40        
                  45.43     1:34.40 (48.97)                                        
 47 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          1:33.57    1:34.63        
                  44.88     1:34.63 (49.75)                                        
 48 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:33.75    1:35.14        
                  44.41     1:35.14 (50.73)                                        
 48 Griffin, Trevor T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.79    1:35.14        
                  45.27     1:35.14 (49.87)                                        
 50 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR          1:21.09Y   1:35.20        
                  46.27     1:35.20 (48.93)                                        
 51 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:31.91    1:35.68        
                  45.67     1:35.68 (50.01)                                        
 52 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              1:32.31    1:36.44        
                  44.18     1:36.44 (52.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:39.99   7/27/2012 Evan Zhang at Metropolitan Jun, GATE-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:39.99   7/28/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                       
                3:00.99  ZONE Zones
                3:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      12 WEST-MR              2:54.86    2:51.47 ZONE    20  
                  40.92     1:24.83 (43.91)     2:08.00 (43.17)     2:51.47 (43.47)
  2 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              2:59.40    2:57.55 ZONE    17  
                  39.91     1:25.15 (45.24)     2:10.88 (45.73)     2:57.55 (46.67)
  3 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              3:01.25    3:00.08 ZONE    16  
                  40.15     1:25.49 (45.34)     2:13.17 (47.68)     3:00.08 (46.91)
  4 Trincher, Daniel    11 COND-MR              3:04.75    3:00.25 ZONE    15  
                  41.50     1:27.74 (46.24)     2:16.06 (48.32)     3:00.25 (44.19)
  5 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              3:05.08    3:02.88 JO      14  
                  42.33     1:28.11 (45.78)     2:17.49 (49.38)     3:02.88 (45.39)
  6 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              2:37.09Y   3:03.00 JO      13  
                  40.64     1:26.40 (45.76)     2:15.60 (49.20)     3:03.00 (47.40)
  7 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            3:13.23    3:03.08 JO      12  
                  40.31     1:25.98 (45.67)     2:14.75 (48.77)     3:03.08 (48.33)
  8 Kim, Christopher W  12 Phoenix-MR           3:01.41    3:04.21 JO      11  
                  41.42     1:29.37 (47.95)     2:17.20 (47.83)     3:04.21 (47.01)
  9 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR              3:07.78    3:04.34 JO       9  
                                1:29.07 ( )     2:17.68 (48.61)     3:04.34 (46.66)
 10 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.10    3:06.12 JO       7  
                  43.08     1:32.28 (49.20)     2:19.68 (47.40)     3:06.12 (46.44)
 11 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              3:15.80    3:06.53 JO       6  
                  44.81     1:31.85 (47.04)     2:20.73 (48.88)     3:06.53 (45.80)
 12 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              3:08.98    3:06.60 JO       5  
                  42.48     1:28.82 (46.34)     2:18.52 (49.70)     3:06.60 (48.08)
 13 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     3:20.13    3:08.73 JO       4  
                  42.26     1:30.13 (47.87)     2:19.06 (48.93)     3:08.73 (49.67)
 14 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              3:14.30    3:08.84 JO       3  
                  42.38     1:31.04 (48.66)     2:20.85 (49.81)     3:08.84 (47.99)
 15 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              3:07.68    3:08.94 JO       2  
                  43.24     1:30.63 (47.39)     2:20.34 (49.71)     3:08.94 (48.60)
 16 Chiu, Nicholas      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.92Y   3:10.12 JO       1  
                  43.80     1:32.50 (48.70)     2:21.90 (49.40)     3:10.12 (48.22)
 17 Abrams, Arty A      12 PATS-MR              3:20.84    3:10.73 JO     
                  43.80     1:32.15 (48.35)     2:22.35 (50.20)     3:10.73 (48.38)
 18 Lourenco, Matthew   12 Middies-MR           3:13.45    3:11.37 JO     
                  45.34     1:34.05 (48.71)     2:24.55 (50.50)     3:11.37 (46.82)
 19 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              3:12.89    3:11.45 JO     
                  44.70     1:33.06 (48.36)     2:22.45 (49.39)     3:11.45 (49.00)
 20 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.08    3:14.27 JO     
                  46.18     1:36.21 (50.03)     2:25.69 (49.48)     3:14.27 (48.58)
 21 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          3:17.97    3:14.41 JO     
                  44.97     1:34.27 (49.30)     2:24.27 (50.00)     3:14.41 (50.14)
 22 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              3:22.49    3:14.99 JO     
                  45.74     1:35.30 (49.56)     2:27.07 (51.77)     3:14.99 (47.92)
 23 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.76    3:15.24 JO     
                  44.36     1:34.58 (50.22)     2:25.30 (50.72)     3:15.24 (49.94)
 24 Yates, Wyatt D      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.39Y   3:16.12 JO     
                  44.68     1:34.53 (49.85)     2:26.32 (51.79)     3:16.12 (49.80)
 25 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              3:20.40    3:16.45 JO     
                  45.51     1:35.20 (49.69)   3:16.45 (1:41.25)                    
 26 Rupnarain, Timothy  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.44    3:16.63 JO     
                  44.32     1:35.71 (51.39)     2:25.87 (50.16)     3:16.63 (50.76)
 27 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     3:20.70    3:18.65 JO     
                  45.12     1:35.28 (50.16)     2:28.10 (52.82)     3:18.65 (50.55)
 28 Mond, Noah E        12 Three Village-MR     3:21.30    3:19.08 JO     
                  44.24     1:34.57 (50.33)     2:27.10 (52.53)     3:19.08 (51.98)
 29 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          3:25.20    3:19.38 JO     
                  43.74     1:34.85 (51.11)     2:28.63 (53.78)     3:19.38 (50.75)
 30 Skolnick, Avery M   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.88    3:19.92 JO     
                  46.43     1:37.36 (50.93)     2:30.21 (52.85)     3:19.92 (49.71)
 31 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              3:26.85    3:21.28 JO     
                  45.88     1:38.22 (52.34)     2:29.64 (51.42)     3:21.28 (51.64)
 32 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              3:23.86    3:21.69 JO     
                  44.41     1:36.19 (51.78)     2:29.53 (53.34)     3:21.69 (52.16)
 33 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              3:22.48    3:23.03 JO     
                  48.01     1:39.92 (51.91)     2:33.29 (53.37)     3:23.03 (49.74)
 34 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR          3:15.45    3:23.04 JO     
                  46.66     1:38.11 (51.45)     2:31.79 (53.68)     3:23.04 (51.25)
 35 Wu, Jonathan        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.19    3:23.27 JO     
                  47.56     1:39.93 (52.37)     2:31.91 (51.98)     3:23.27 (51.36)
 36 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          3:27.73    3:23.54 JO     
                  46.23     1:38.13 (51.90)     2:31.80 (53.67)     3:23.54 (51.74)
 37 Sun, William        11 Three Village-MR     3:27.92    3:24.59 JO     
                  48.61     1:40.03 (51.42)     2:33.18 (53.15)     3:24.59 (51.41)
 38 Lim, Hans C         12 LIAC-MR              3:27.60    3:26.40 JO     
                  48.45     1:41.30 (52.85)     2:33.96 (52.66)     3:26.40 (52.44)
 39 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               3:27.81    3:28.25        
                  48.99     1:44.11 (55.12)     2:38.02 (53.91)     3:28.25 (50.23)
 -- Jin, Eddie B        12 WEST-MR              3:11.93         DQ        
      False start
                  40.60     1:26.56 (45.96)     2:14.87 (48.31)          DQ (49.19)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   28.30    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR      
     LC JO's:   28.91   7/27/2013 Dillon W Hillis, Manhattan Makos             
                32.69  ZONE Zones
                36.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                29.10      28.83 ZONE    20  
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.08      30.08 ZONE    17  
  3 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.53      30.75 ZONE    16  
  4 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                31.38      30.95 ZONE    15  
  5 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR                31.01      31.22 ZONE    14  
  6 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR                31.45      31.31 ZONE    13  
  7 Siebert, Tavis D    12 Phoenix-MR             31.77      31.32 ZONE    12  
  8 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR                32.33      31.67 ZONE    11  
  9 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR       32.12      31.87 ZONE     9  
 10 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.61      31.94 ZONE     7  
 11 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR                31.73      32.07 ZONE     6  
 12 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR                 31.94      32.25 ZONE     5  
 13 Watson, Anthony C   12 UNATT-MR               31.52      32.27 ZONE     4  
 14 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.18      32.31 ZONE     3  
 15 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    32.39      32.53 ZONE     2  
 16 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              33.19      32.68 ZONE     1  
 17 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR                33.47      33.06 JO     
 18 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR                34.54      33.18 JO     
 19 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR       32.48      33.32 JO     
 20 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.47      33.35 JO     
 21 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.26      33.52 JO     
 22 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR                 33.09      33.59 JO     
 23 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR              32.76      33.68 JO     
 24 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR                32.82      33.69 JO     
 25 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR                33.40      33.71 JO     
 26 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.02      33.93 JO     
 27 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR                36.25      33.99 JO     
 28 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR                34.02      34.16 JO     
 29 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR                35.10      34.40 JO     
 30 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR       33.88      34.44 JO     
 31 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 34.75      34.47 JO     
 32 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                35.34      34.72 JO     
 33 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                34.47      34.81 JO     
 34 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR       35.63      34.87 JO     
 35 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR                35.96      34.89 JO     
 36 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.01      34.98 JO     
 37 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.14      35.02 JO     
 38 Sobocinski, Lukas   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.51      35.07 JO     
 39 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR                35.51      35.08 JO     
 40 Schermerhorn, Stev  11 AG-MR                  35.52      35.18 JO     
 41 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.62      35.24 JO     
 42 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      35.47 JO     
 43 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                36.58      35.64 JO     
 44 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR                34.59      35.69 JO     
 45 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR                34.47      35.74 JO     
 46 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              36.17      35.94 JO     
 47 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR              34.85      36.13 JO     
 48 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                35.05      36.29 JO     
 49 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR                 35.70      36.30 JO     
 50 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            36.37      36.33 JO     
 51 McGregor, Matt J    12 PATS-MR                36.49      36.51 JO     
 52 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                31.51Y     36.80        
 53 McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.53      37.50        
 54 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            36.24      37.58        
 55 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              35.00      37.84        
 56 Cassidy, Kerry J    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.13      37.85        
 57 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            31.11Y     38.05        
 58 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR                35.08      38.13        
 -- Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.14         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:02.74    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR    
     LC JO's:   1:04.65   7/28/2013 Dillon W Hillis, Manhattan Makos           
                1:12.99  ZONE Zones
                1:22.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:05.40    1:04.51 ZONE    20  
                  29.85     1:04.51 (34.66)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.60    1:05.89 ZONE    17  
                  31.40     1:05.89 (34.49)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:09.73    1:08.28 ZONE    16  
                  32.66     1:08.28 (35.62)                                        
  4 Siebert, Tavis D    12 Phoenix-MR           1:10.68    1:09.47 ZONE    15  
                  32.68     1:09.47 (36.79)                                        
  5 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.07    1:09.79 ZONE    14  
                  33.05     1:09.79 (36.74)                                        
  6 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR              1:14.74    1:11.15 ZONE    13  
                  35.08     1:11.15 (36.07)                                        
  7 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     1:12.10    1:11.74 ZONE    12  
                  33.10     1:11.74 (38.64)                                        
  8 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR               1:14.76    1:11.81 ZONE    11  
  9 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.71    1:11.85 ZONE     9  
                  33.85     1:11.85 (38.00)                                        
 10 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:09.81    1:12.12 ZONE     7  
                  33.09     1:12.12 (39.03)                                        
 11 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              1:17.08    1:12.72 ZONE     6  
                  35.07     1:12.72 (37.65)                                        
 12 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              1:14.12    1:12.76 ZONE     5  
                  33.95     1:12.76 (38.81)                                        
 13 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     1:12.39    1:12.91 ZONE     4  
                  34.05     1:12.91 (38.86)                                        
 14 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.81    1:13.19 JO       3  
                  36.00     1:13.19 (37.19)                                        
 15 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.50    1:13.85 JO       2  
                  35.20     1:13.85 (38.65)                                        
 16 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:14.16    1:14.08 JO       1  
                  35.59     1:14.08 (38.49)                                        
 17 Watson, Anthony C   12 UNATT-MR             1:12.19    1:14.17 JO     
                  34.25     1:14.17 (39.92)                                        
 18 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:15.73    1:14.36 JO     
                  35.50     1:14.36 (38.86)                                        
 19 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              1:16.01    1:14.61 JO     
                  35.14     1:14.61 (39.47)                                        
 20 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.33    1:15.06 JO     
                  35.16     1:15.06 (39.90)                                        
 21 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR              1:14.53    1:15.16 JO     
                  35.70     1:15.16 (39.46)                                        
 22 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.78    1:15.32 JO     
                  35.35     1:15.32 (39.97)                                        
 23 Allen, Liam F       12 MWSC-MR              1:19.16    1:15.74 JO     
                  36.63     1:15.74 (39.11)                                        
 24 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     1:15.62    1:15.90 JO     
                  35.00     1:15.90 (40.90)                                        
 25 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              1:13.21    1:15.92 JO     
                  34.75     1:15.92 (41.17)                                        
 26 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.21    1:16.28 JO     
                  36.06     1:16.28 (40.22)                                        
 27 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:18.27    1:16.37 JO     
                  36.47     1:16.37 (39.90)                                        
 28 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            1:14.38    1:16.62 JO     
                  35.24     1:16.62 (41.38)                                        
 29 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR              1:17.59    1:16.89 JO     
                  35.84     1:16.89 (41.05)                                        
 30 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:14.28    1:16.91 JO     
                  34.84     1:16.91 (42.07)                                        
 31 DiSanto, Justin P   11 WEST-MR              1:16.94    1:17.02 JO     
                  35.97     1:17.02 (41.05)                                        
 32 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     1:19.02    1:17.43 JO     
                  36.23     1:17.43 (41.20)                                        
 33 De Jong, Taiyo A    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.10    1:17.52 JO     
                  36.34     1:17.52 (41.18)                                        
 34 Sherman, Corey      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.70    1:18.13 JO     
                  35.69     1:18.13 (42.44)                                        
 35 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.73    1:18.40 JO     
                  36.78     1:18.40 (41.62)                                        
 36 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:18.53 JO     
                  38.49     1:18.53 (40.04)                                        
 37 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:19.94    1:18.85 JO     
                  37.02     1:18.85 (41.83)                                        
 38 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR               1:20.65    1:18.92 JO     
                  36.82     1:18.92 (42.10)                                        
 39 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     1:20.89    1:19.03 JO     
                  36.64     1:19.03 (42.39)                                        
 40 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.25    1:19.19 JO     
                  36.34     1:19.19 (42.85)                                        
 41 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:18.30    1:19.20 JO     
                  36.19     1:19.20 (43.01)                                        
 42 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              1:20.16    1:19.24 JO     
                  35.37     1:19.24 (43.87)                                        
 43 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:20.06 JO     
                  37.66     1:20.06 (42.40)                                        
 44 Laidlaw, Johnny F   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.11Y   1:21.15 JO     
                  38.96     1:21.15 (42.19)                                        
 45 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.48Y   1:21.76 JO     
                  38.52     1:21.76 (43.24)                                        
 46 McHugh, Luke P      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.42Y   1:22.43 JO     
                  38.99     1:22.43 (43.44)                                        
 47 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.95    1:22.59 JO     
                  37.22     1:22.59 (45.37)                                        
 48 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              1:22.86    1:23.42        
                  36.59     1:23.42 (46.83)                                        
 49 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            1:22.41    1:23.69        
                  39.28     1:23.69 (44.41)                                        
 50 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:21.45    1:23.70        
                  38.40     1:23.70 (45.30)                                        
 51 Dong, Ethan S       12 BBSC-MR              1:21.79    1:23.71        
                  38.27     1:23.71 (45.44)                                        
 52 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:11.59Y   1:24.98        
                  39.36     1:24.98 (45.62)                                        
 53 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              1:21.71    1:25.51        
                  38.14     1:25.51 (47.37)                                        
 54 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:10.52Y   1:26.05        
                  38.79     1:26.05 (47.26)                                        
 55 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:12.39Y   1:27.47        
                  40.57     1:27.47 (46.90)                                        
 56 Hyde, Michael J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.73    1:32.22        
                  41.48     1:32.22 (50.74)                                        
 -- Lim, Hans C         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.22         DQ        
      False start
                  37.76          DQ (42.39)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:22.48   6/28/2013 Ethan M. Tack at NJ J.S Mace S, TS-MR      
     LC JO's:   2:29.31   7/26/2013 Dillon W Hillis, Manhattan Makos           
                2:42.09  ZONE Zones
                3:02.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.74    2:24.37 ZONE    20  
                  33.11     1:09.45 (36.34)     1:48.15 (38.70)     2:24.37 (36.22)
  2 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              2:36.95    2:36.04 ZONE    17  
                  34.43     1:14.08 (39.65)     1:55.70 (41.62)     2:36.04 (40.34)
  3 Siebert, Tavis D    12 Phoenix-MR           2:40.48    2:38.23 ZONE    16  
                  34.00     1:13.53 (39.53)     1:55.81 (42.28)     2:38.23 (42.42)
  4 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.16    2:38.74 ZONE    15  
                  34.69     1:15.23 (40.54)     1:56.43 (41.20)     2:38.74 (42.31)
  5 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     2:41.85    2:41.83 ZONE    14  
                  35.51     1:15.08 (39.57)     1:58.05 (42.97)     2:41.83 (43.78)
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              2:39.56    2:43.70 JO      13  
                  33.62     1:14.13 (40.51)     1:58.45 (44.32)     2:43.70 (45.25)
  7 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               2:55.43    2:45.95 JO      12  
                  38.21     1:22.19 (43.98)     2:03.57 (41.38)     2:45.95 (42.38)
  8 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     2:52.34    2:47.69 JO      11  
                  36.38     1:19.44 (43.06)     2:05.05 (45.61)     2:47.69 (42.64)
  9 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.76    2:53.71 JO       9  
                  36.98     1:22.29 (45.31)     2:08.35 (46.06)     2:53.71 (45.36)
 10 Shemet, Henry M     12 Three Village-MR     2:35.97Y   2:54.27 JO       7  
                  38.25     1:22.80 (44.55)     2:09.92 (47.12)     2:54.27 (44.35)
 11 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              3:01.84    2:58.65 JO       6  
                  39.51     1:23.84 (44.33)     2:11.92 (48.08)     2:58.65 (46.73)
 12 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              2:56.00    2:59.53 JO       5  
                  37.62     1:22.69 (45.07)   2:59.53 (1:36.84)                    
 13 Lim, Hans C         12 LIAC-MR              2:56.72    3:02.19 JO       4  
                  39.02     1:23.69 (44.67)     2:12.04 (48.35)     3:02.19 (50.15)
 -- Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  34.12     1:12.63 (38.51)     1:53.75 (41.12)          DQ (43.92)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:22.35   6/21/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 MR RED Int, WEST-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:25.51   7/28/2013 Dillon W Hillis, Manhattan Makos           
                2:37.99  ZONE Zones
                2:52.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:22.35    2:23.32 ZONE    20  
                  29.63     1:05.89 (36.26)     1:49.91 (44.02)     2:23.32 (33.41)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.11    2:26.94 ZONE    17  
                  30.96     1:08.60 (37.64)     1:54.15 (45.55)     2:26.94 (32.79)
  3 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.24    2:30.07 ZONE    16  
                  32.02     1:10.18 (38.16)     1:56.89 (46.71)     2:30.07 (33.18)
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              2:36.39    2:32.44 ZONE    15  
                  33.67     1:12.96 (39.29)     1:58.24 (45.28)     2:32.44 (34.20)
  5 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR               2:19.92Y   2:33.64 ZONE    14  
                  32.44     1:13.05 (40.61)     1:58.64 (45.59)     2:33.64 (35.00)
  6 Simpson, Tyler J    12 LIAC-MR              2:37.90    2:33.99 ZONE    13  
                  33.19     1:15.62 (42.43)     1:59.77 (44.15)     2:33.99 (34.22)
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   12 WEST-MR              2:36.40    2:35.88 ZONE    12  
                  35.23     1:14.95 (39.72)     2:02.03 (47.08)     2:35.88 (33.85)
  8 Nunez, Jonathan T   12 PATS-MR              2:36.85    2:35.97 ZONE    11  
                  32.59     1:14.00 (41.41)     2:01.61 (47.61)     2:35.97 (34.36)
  9 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              2:37.89    2:35.99 ZONE     9  
                  33.15     1:13.52 (40.37)     2:01.53 (48.01)     2:35.99 (34.46)
 10 Lee, Brendan T      12 WEST-MR              2:34.92    2:36.35 ZONE     7  
                  35.84     1:16.70 (40.86)     2:02.12 (45.42)     2:36.35 (34.23)
 11 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              2:40.07    2:38.01 JO       6  
                  34.37     1:14.39 (40.02)     2:01.97 (47.58)     2:38.01 (36.04)
 12 Watson, Anthony C   12 UNATT-MR             2:39.56    2:39.63 JO       5  
                  34.72     1:17.25 (42.53)     2:03.10 (45.85)     2:39.63 (36.53)
 13 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.84    2:40.11 JO       4  
                  34.16     1:16.95 (42.79)     2:05.79 (48.84)     2:40.11 (34.32)
 14 Genna, Frankie      11 BBSC-MR              2:48.25    2:40.46 JO       3  
                  33.75     1:17.09 (43.34)     2:04.76 (47.67)     2:40.46 (35.70)
 15 Xu, Kevin J         12 Three Village-MR     2:43.51    2:40.50 JO       2  
                  34.16     1:15.50 (41.34)     2:05.19 (49.69)     2:40.50 (35.31)
 16 Park, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.11    2:40.91 JO       1  
                  34.70     1:14.25 (39.55)     2:04.98 (50.73)     2:40.91 (35.93)
 17 Lopez, Justen J     11 BBSC-MR              2:42.83    2:41.11 JO     
                  35.22     1:16.94 (41.72)     2:03.97 (47.03)     2:41.11 (37.14)
 18 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.84    2:41.68 JO     
                  34.16     1:16.64 (42.48)     2:06.29 (49.65)     2:41.68 (35.39)
 19 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.27    2:43.43 JO     
                  36.75     1:19.98 (43.23)     2:07.31 (47.33)     2:43.43 (36.12)
 20 Stange, Christophe  12 Three Village-MR     2:47.63    2:43.91 JO     
                  34.50     1:17.92 (43.42)     2:06.23 (48.31)     2:43.91 (37.68)
 21 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              2:45.36    2:44.04 JO     
                  36.63     1:20.07 (43.44)     2:08.21 (48.14)     2:44.04 (35.83)
 22 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               2:47.93    2:44.35 JO     
                  36.12     1:18.09 (41.97)     2:09.41 (51.32)     2:44.35 (34.94)
 23 Byrne, Alex M       12 BBSC-MR              2:46.81    2:44.38 JO     
                  35.97     1:18.09 (42.12)     2:08.49 (50.40)     2:44.38 (35.89)
 24 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:46.50    2:44.80 JO     
                  36.18     1:17.67 (41.49)     2:09.48 (51.81)     2:44.80 (35.32)
 25 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     2:48.77    2:44.88 JO     
                  35.43     1:16.39 (40.96)     2:10.67 (54.28)     2:44.88 (34.21)
 26 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.97    2:45.33 JO     
                  34.51     1:17.64 (43.13)     2:10.01 (52.37)     2:45.33 (35.32)
 27 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            2:44.31    2:45.45 JO     
                  35.69     1:17.30 (41.61)     2:09.52 (52.22)     2:45.45 (35.93)
 28 Jin, Eddie B        12 WEST-MR              2:44.62    2:45.67 JO     
                  35.86     1:22.10 (46.24)     2:08.94 (46.84)     2:45.67 (36.73)
 29 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          2:51.18    2:46.06 JO     
                  37.17     1:19.60 (42.43)     2:09.45 (49.85)     2:46.06 (36.61)
 30 Pierce, Adrien T    11 Empire-MR            2:45.32    2:46.79 JO     
                  36.58     1:18.99 (42.41)     2:10.46 (51.47)     2:46.79 (36.33)
 31 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            2:51.59    2:46.85 JO     
                  37.29     1:19.42 (42.13)     2:09.33 (49.91)     2:46.85 (37.52)
 32 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:48.27    2:46.94 JO     
                  36.89     1:20.39 (43.50)     2:10.28 (49.89)     2:46.94 (36.66)
 33 Walker, TyQuann S   12 LIAC-MR              2:51.86    2:47.38 JO     
                  35.04     1:21.30 (46.26)     2:10.27 (48.97)     2:47.38 (37.11)
 34 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               2:49.68    2:47.68 JO     
                  35.12     1:18.43 (43.31)     2:10.05 (51.62)     2:47.68 (37.63)
 34 Vecchio, Jake M     12 Three Village-MR     2:49.04    2:47.68 JO     
                  33.99     1:16.91 (42.92)     2:12.15 (55.24)     2:47.68 (35.53)
 36 Madden, Sean M      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.81    2:47.83 JO     
                  39.41     1:20.25 (40.84)     2:10.57 (50.32)     2:47.83 (37.26)
 37 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.66    2:48.15 JO     
                  34.94     1:20.10 (45.16)     2:11.51 (51.41)     2:48.15 (36.64)
 38 Trincher, Daniel    11 COND-MR              2:48.44    2:48.50 JO     
                  37.57     1:22.82 (45.25)     2:09.18 (46.36)     2:48.50 (39.32)
 39 Park, Bryan H       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    2:48.98 JO     
                  36.40     1:20.72 (44.32)     2:11.38 (50.66)     2:48.98 (37.60)
 40 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              2:52.26    2:53.34        
                  38.21     1:23.21 (45.00)     2:16.38 (53.17)     2:53.34 (36.96)
 -- Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR               2:52.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  36.75     1:19.21 (42.46)     2:10.03 (50.82)          DQ (38.06)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   5:07.60   7/14/2012 Alex Park at NYSA July Last Ch, TS-MR      
     LC JO's:   5:07.72   7/27/2013 Dillon W Hillis, Manhattan Makos           
                6:15.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              5:16.97    5:05.42 JO      20  
                  31.24     1:08.01 (36.77)     1:46.51 (38.50)     2:25.23 (38.72)
        3:09.06 (43.83)     3:53.67 (44.61)     4:29.68 (36.01)     5:05.42 (35.74)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.66    5:12.51 JO      17  
                  32.72     1:09.67 (36.95)     1:48.94 (39.27)     2:28.29 (39.35)
        3:17.00 (48.71)     4:03.68 (46.68)     4:38.20 (34.52)     5:12.51 (34.31)
  3 Lee, Brendan T      12 WEST-MR              5:28.86    5:31.47 JO      16  
                  35.35     1:17.95 (42.60)     2:01.80 (43.85)     2:44.17 (42.37)
        3:30.72 (46.55)     4:16.88 (46.16)     4:54.90 (38.02)     5:31.47 (36.57)
  4 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:05.34Y   5:38.59 JO      15  
                  35.43     1:15.40 (39.97)     2:00.33 (44.93)     2:45.24 (44.91)
        3:33.68 (48.44)     4:23.13 (49.45)     5:00.62 (37.49)     5:38.59 (37.97)
  5 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.09Y   5:41.79 JO      14  
                  38.14     1:22.19 (44.05)     2:06.46 (44.27)     2:49.88 (43.42)
        3:40.86 (50.98)     4:31.59 (50.73)     5:08.44 (36.85)     5:41.79 (33.35)
  6 Liu, Alex J         12 NDAC-MR              5:04.74Y   5:42.02 JO      13  
                  37.73     1:19.97 (42.24)     2:06.14 (46.17)     2:51.27 (45.13)
        3:38.70 (47.43)     4:27.92 (49.22)     5:06.89 (38.97)     5:42.02 (35.13)
  7 Goldberg, Daniel B  12 LIAC-MR              5:45.49    5:42.64 JO      12  
                  38.61     1:26.55 (47.94)     2:09.06 (42.51)     2:50.74 (41.68)
        3:41.43 (50.69)     4:32.04 (50.61)     5:07.52 (35.48)     5:42.64 (35.12)
  8 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.69    5:43.11 JO      11  
                  38.70     1:25.26 (46.56)     2:08.28 (43.02)     2:51.51 (43.23)
        3:40.20 (48.69)     4:29.42 (49.22)     5:07.06 (37.64)     5:43.11 (36.05)
  9 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               5:55.66    5:49.89 JO       9  
                  35.91     1:17.81 (41.90)     2:02.56 (44.75)     2:46.63 (44.07)
        3:38.59 (51.96)     4:31.20 (52.61)     5:12.13 (40.93)     5:49.89 (37.76)
 10 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     5:51.22    5:53.57 JO       7  
                  37.47     1:25.07 (47.60)     2:09.95 (44.88)     2:54.32 (44.37)
        3:46.61 (52.29)     4:42.93 (56.32)     5:18.63 (35.70)     5:53.57 (34.94)
 11 Shen, Eugene        11 COND-MR              6:04.11    5:53.70 JO       6  
                  38.76     1:25.98 (47.22)     2:09.65 (43.67)     2:54.09 (44.44)
        3:45.68 (51.59)     4:37.12 (51.44)     5:16.61 (39.49)     5:53.70 (37.09)
 12 Dwyer, Michael C    11 COND-MR              5:58.17    6:03.45 JO       5  
                  37.90     1:23.83 (45.93)     2:09.49 (45.66)     2:54.71 (45.22)
        3:47.10 (52.39)     4:40.95 (53.85)     5:23.25 (42.30)     6:03.45 (40.20)
 13 Buchen, Kasper G    11 LIAC-MR              6:06.75    6:04.00 JO       4  
                  39.33     1:24.53 (45.20)     2:12.75 (48.22)     2:58.67 (45.92)
        3:52.05 (53.38)     4:45.79 (53.74)     5:25.17 (39.38)     6:04.00 (38.83)
 14 Crimi, Patrick C    12 COND-MR              6:05.78    6:06.90 JO       3  
                  42.98     1:36.16 (53.18)     2:21.93 (45.77)     3:07.80 (45.87)
        3:54.50 (46.70)     4:43.70 (49.20)     5:26.19 (42.49)     6:06.90 (40.71)
 15 Park, Edward        11 MWSC-MR              6:12.38    6:09.72 JO       2  
                  38.88     1:25.81 (46.93)     2:13.50 (47.69)     2:59.38 (45.88)
        3:54.36 (54.98)     4:49.39 (55.03)     5:30.90 (41.51)     6:09.72 (38.82)
 16 Sasso, Thomas B     12 Empire-MR            5:20.28Y   6:16.11          1  
                                1:33.96 ( )     2:19.92 (45.96)     3:04.39 (44.47)
        4:00.86 (56.47)     4:55.35 (54.49)     5:36.55 (41.20)     6:16.11 (39.56)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:52.93   7/26/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Wang, R. Maierle, N. Torres, J. Ramjohn        
     LC JO's:   1:52.93   7/28/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         J Wang, R Maierle, N Torres, J Ramjohn            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:52.81    1:51.86         40  
     1) Lin, Thomas 12                  2) Maierle, Ryan A 12             
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 12            4) Torres, Nick 12                
                  28.71       56.96 (28.25)     1:25.72 (28.76)     1:51.86 (26.14)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:57.73    1:54.66         34  
     1) Dong, Ethan S 12                2) Byrne, Alex M 12               
     3) Lopez, Justen J 11              4) Genna, Frankie 11              
                  29.23       57.24 (28.01)     1:27.17 (29.93)     1:54.66 (27.49)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:00.75    1:57.73         32  
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 12           2) De Jong, Taiyo A 12            
     3) Yamamoto, Kai 11                4) Hernandez, Rene M 12           
                  28.56       58.16 (29.60)     1:27.60 (29.44)     1:57.73 (30.13)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:00.81    1:57.83         30  
     1) Simpson, Tyler J 12             2) Walker, TyQuann S 12           
     3) Walters, Tyler A 11             4) Goldberg, Daniel B 12          
                  28.83       58.87 (30.04)     1:28.78 (29.91)     1:57.83 (29.05)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:01.69    1:59.76         28  
     1) Griffin, Trevor T 12            2) Kang, Matthew 12               
     3) Broderick, Thomas G 12          4) Swartwout, William H 11        
                  29.72       59.57 (29.85)     1:30.45 (30.88)     1:59.76 (29.31)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:00.37    2:00.29         26  
     1) Williams, Brendan M 12          2) Vecchio, Jake M 12             
     3) Stange, Christopher J 12        4) Xu, Kevin J 12                 
                  29.79     1:00.69 (30.90)     1:31.40 (30.71)     2:00.29 (28.89)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:02.90    2:01.27         24  
     1) Randhawa, Kabir 12              2) Park, Matthew 12               
     3) Park, Bryan H 12                4) Sherman, Corey 12              
                  28.38       58.50 (30.12)     1:30.35 (31.85)     2:01.27 (30.92)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:02.05    2:01.42         22  
     1) Jin, Eddie B 12                 2) DiSanto, Justin P 11           
     3) Kim, Hunter H 11                4) Lee, Brendan T 12              
                  29.95     1:00.21 (30.26)     1:31.61 (31.40)     2:01.42 (29.81)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:07.77    2:03.88         18  
     1) Siebert, Tavis D 12             2) Chrenko, Alex J 12             
     3) Hurle, Joseph M 12              4) Kim, Christopher W 12          
                  29.30     1:00.73 (31.43)     1:31.71 (30.98)     2:03.88 (32.17)
 10 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:06.71    2:05.45         13  
     1) Shen, Eugene 11                 2) Stolarski, Andrew K 12         
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 11             4) Trincher, Daniel 11            
                  31.20     1:00.57 (29.37)     1:32.56 (31.99)     2:05.45 (32.89)
 10 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                     2:08.55    2:05.45         13  
     1) Pierce, Adrien T 11             2) Wang, Hanlin 12                
     3) Coogan, Matt C 12               4) Sasso, Thomas B 12             
                  31.82     1:03.28 (31.46)     1:34.80 (31.52)     2:05.45 (30.65)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:09.27    2:09.63         10  
     1) Basak, Ronshekhar 12            2) Buchen, Kasper G 11            
     3) Lim, Hans C 12                  4) Chun, Min I 11                 
                  31.93     1:04.11 (32.18)     1:36.78 (32.67)     2:09.63 (32.85)
 13 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:11.85    2:10.94          8  
     1) Fox, Benjamin C 12              2) Park, Joseph 11                
     3) Atilano-Flor, Camilo J 12       4) Min, Christopher K 11          
                  32.07     1:04.00 (31.93)     1:36.69 (32.69)     2:10.94 (34.25)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:10.58    2:11.12          6  
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 11             2) Izower, Xander 12              
     3) Zahariev, Kevin K 11            4) Liu, Alston 11                 
                  33.69     1:06.08 (32.39)     1:40.02 (33.94)     2:11.12 (31.10)
 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:12.81    2:14.03          4  
     1) Laidlaw, Johnny F 12            2) Skolnick, Avery M 11           
     3) McHugh, Luke P 11               4) Falbaum, Noah A 11             
                  33.22     1:05.92 (32.70)     1:39.85 (33.93)     2:14.03 (34.18)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:06.54         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Sobocinski, Lukas J 12          2) Hinckley, Charlie 12           
     3) Madden, Sean M 11               4) Hyde, Michael J 12             
                  30.47     1:02.72 (32.25)     1:35.03 (32.31)          DQ (34.52)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:07.65   7/26/2013 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         T. Marski, A. Kapusta, Z. Leng, D. Knight         
     LC JO's:   4:07.65   7/27/2013 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         T Marski, A Kapusta, Z Leng, D Knight             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:09.43    4:07.34         40  
     1) Lin, Thomas 12                  2) Maierle, Ryan A 12             
     3) Lee, Brendan T 12               4) Torres, Nick 12                
                  29.63     1:03.80 (34.17)   4:07.34 (3:03.54)                    
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:22.80    4:18.68         34  
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 12           2) Simpson, Tyler J 12            
     3) Walker, TyQuann S 12            4) Walters, Tyler A 11            
                                1:03.14 ( )     1:32.82 (29.68)   4:18.68 (2:45.86)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:23.02    4:20.33         32  
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 12           2) Yamamoto, Kai 11               
     3) De Jong, Taiyo A 12             4) Hernandez, Rene M 12           
                  29.66     1:00.88 (31.22)     1:31.94 (31.06)   4:20.33 (2:48.39)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        4:24.95    4:22.08         30  
     1) Byrne, Alex M 12                2) Lopez, Justen J 11             
     3) Dong, Ethan S 12                4) Genna, Frankie 11              
                  31.29     1:06.25 (34.96)     1:37.23 (30.98)   4:22.08 (2:44.85)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:27.65    4:22.78         28  
     1) Griffin, Trevor T 12            2) Kang, Matthew 12               
     3) Broderick, Thomas G 12          4) Swartwout, William H 11        
                  31.44     1:05.47 (34.03)     1:36.90 (31.43)   4:22.78 (2:45.88)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:22.66    4:28.53         26  
     1) Williams, Brendan M 12          2) Stange, Christopher J 12       
     3) Shemet, Henry M 12              4) Xu, Kevin J 12                 
                  30.92     1:04.27 (33.35)     1:37.16 (32.89)   4:28.53 (2:51.37)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:26.87    4:30.84         24  
     1) Jin, Eddie B 12                 2) Torres, Chris J 11             
     3) Kim, Hunter H 11                4) DiSanto, Justin P 11           
                  31.40     1:06.26 (34.86)   4:30.84 (3:24.58)                    
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:27.87    4:32.08         22  
     1) Park, Matthew 12                2) Sherman, Corey 12              
     3) Park, Bryan H 12                4) Randhawa, Kabir 12             
                  31.14     1:05.04 (33.90)   4:32.08 (3:27.04)                    
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:42.80    4:38.71         18  
     1) Stolarski, Andrew K 12          2) Dwyer, Michael C 11            
     3) Trincher, Daniel 11             4) Shen, Eugene 11                
                  31.53     1:04.88 (33.35)     1:38.32 (33.44)   4:38.71 (3:00.39)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:43.83    4:38.73         14  
     1) Siebert, Tavis D 12             2) Hurle, Joseph M 12             
     3) Chrenko, Alex J 12              4) Kim, Christopher W 12          
                  30.74   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:38.11 (32.79)   2:15.53 (1:10.21)
        2:48.22 (32.69)   3:25.45 (1:09.92)     3:58.86 (33.41)   4:38.73 (1:13.28)
 11 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:39.51    4:44.31         12  
     1) McGregor, Matt J 12             2) Abrams, Arty A 12              
     3) Del Rosario, Eric 11            4) Nunez, Jonathan T 12           
                  33.74     1:10.89 (37.15)     1:46.48 (35.59)   4:44.31 (2:57.83)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:45.50    4:46.79         10  
     1) Liu, Alston 11                  2) Pas, Sebastian T 11            
     3) Ebied, Omar 11                  4) Izower, Xander 12              
                  32.65   1:09.60 (1:09.60)     1:44.36 (34.76)   2:23.88 (1:14.28)
        2:57.18 (33.30)   3:34.79 (1:10.91)     4:09.23 (34.44)   4:46.79 (1:12.00)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:45.07    4:47.44          8  
     1) Buchen, Kasper G 11             2) Chun, Min I 11                 
     3) Yeung, Timothy 12               4) Basak, Ronshekhar 12           
                  34.13   1:10.92 (1:10.92)     1:45.72 (34.80)   2:23.06 (1:12.14)
        2:57.13 (34.07)   3:34.59 (1:11.53)     4:09.16 (34.57)   4:47.44 (1:12.85)
 14 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:56.25    4:51.16          6  
     1) Lee, Tyler J 11                 2) Idemudia, Sean 12              
     3) Grobshteyn, Mark P 12           4) Idemudia, Aaron 12             
                  34.21   1:12.90 (1:12.90)     1:48.98 (36.08)   2:31.16 (1:18.26)
        3:02.96 (31.80)   3:40.31 (1:09.15)   4:51.16 (1:10.85)                    
 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          4:51.23    4:56.18          4  
     1) McHugh, Luke P 11               2) Weiner, Joe L 11               
     3) Yates, Wyatt D 12               4) Falbaum, Noah A 11             
                  36.49   1:16.58 (1:16.58)                       2:27.48 (1:10.90)
        3:01.40 (33.92)   3:40.19 (1:12.71)     4:15.50 (35.31)   4:56.18 (1:15.99)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:57.31   x4:57.48        
     1) Lim, Hans C 12                  2) Umanskiy, David 12             
     3) Sallusto, Andrew J 12           4) Van, Jacob M 12                
                  35.93   1:13.63 (1:13.63)     1:51.06 (37.43)   2:33.68 (1:20.05)
        3:09.11 (35.43)   3:46.85 (1:13.17)     4:19.78 (32.93)   4:57.48 (1:10.63)
 17 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       5:03.42    4:58.50          2  
     1) Atilano-Flor, Camilo J 12       2) Min, Christopher K 11          
     3) Park, Joseph 11                 4) Fox, Benjamin C 12             
                  32.90   1:10.13 (1:10.13)                       2:23.53 (1:13.40)
        3:01.13 (37.60)   3:44.96 (1:21.43)   4:58.50 (1:13.54)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:06.78    6/7/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK, TS-MR                        
                         M. Park, N. Daly, K. Randhawa, J. Meyn            
     LC JO's:   2:09.17   7/26/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, R Maierle, J Ramjohn, J Wang            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:07.18    2:07.36         40  
     1) Lin, Thomas 12                  2) Torres, Nick 12                
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 12            4) Maierle, Ryan A 12             
                  33.33     1:06.38 (33.05)     1:39.20 (32.82)     2:07.36 (28.16)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:15.51    2:10.96         34  
     1) De Jong, Taiyo A 12             2) Stukelman, Asher B 12          
     3) Yamamoto, Kai 11                4) Hernandez, Rene M 12           
                  33.35     1:09.07 (35.72)     1:40.81 (31.74)     2:10.96 (30.15)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:12.65    2:12.49         32  
     1) Dong, Ethan S 12                2) Lopez, Justen J 11             
     3) Byrne, Alex M 12                4) Genna, Frankie 11              
                                1:13.98 ( )     1:44.53 (30.55)     2:12.49 (27.96)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:14.83    2:14.14         30  
     1) Xu, Kevin J 12                  2) Stange, Christopher J 12       
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 12              4) Williams, Brendan M 12         
                  33.82     1:11.87 (38.05)     1:44.16 (32.29)     2:14.14 (29.98)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:17.81    2:14.94         28  
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 12              2) Chrenko, Alex J 12             
     3) Siebert, Tavis D 12             4) Kim, Christopher W 12          
                  35.05     1:11.63 (36.58)     1:42.32 (30.69)     2:14.94 (32.62)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:16.28    2:14.95         26  
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 12           2) Walker, TyQuann S 12           
     3) Simpson, Tyler J 12             4) Walters, Tyler A 11            
                  34.34     1:13.96 (39.62)     1:44.53 (30.57)     2:14.95 (30.42)
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:18.32    2:17.17         24  
     1) Dwyer, Michael C 11             2) Trincher, Daniel 11            
     3) Stolarski, Andrew K 12          4) Shen, Eugene 11                
                  36.51     1:14.56 (38.05)     1:46.13 (31.57)     2:17.17 (31.04)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:17.71    2:17.28         22  
     1) Lee, Brendan T 12               2) Kim, Hunter H 11               
     3) Torres, Chris J 11              4) Jin, Eddie B 12                
                  34.94     1:13.96 (39.02)     1:47.62 (33.66)     2:17.28 (29.66)
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:19.07    2:17.68         18  
     1) Park, Matthew 12                2) Rupnarain, Timothy 12          
     3) Tack, Lucas S 11                4) Randhawa, Kabir 12             
                  34.68     1:15.04 (40.36)     1:49.59 (34.55)     2:17.68 (28.09)
 10 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:20.61    2:21.03         14  
     1) Reardon, Michael 12             2) Idemudia, Sean 12              
     3) Lee, Tyler J 11                 4) Grobshteyn, Mark P 12          
                  40.82     1:13.06 (32.24)     1:48.72 (35.66)     2:21.03 (32.31)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:22.55    2:22.35         12  
     1) Broderick, Thomas G 12          2) Griffin, Trevor T 12           
     3) Swartwout, William H 11         4) Kang, Matthew 12               
                  36.50     1:19.91 (43.41)     1:51.86 (31.95)     2:22.35 (30.49)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:25.78    2:26.92         10  
     1) Van, Jacob M 12                 2) Sallusto, Andrew J 12          
     3) Buchen, Kasper G 11             4) Shopis, Nicholas 11            
                  36.94     1:19.20 (42.26)     1:56.56 (37.36)     2:26.92 (30.36)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:29.36   x2:28.28        
     1) Basak, Ronshekhar 12            2) Umanskiy, David 12             
     3) Lim, Hans C 12                  4) Chun, Min I 11                 
                  35.98     1:19.73 (43.75)     1:55.73 (36.00)     2:28.28 (32.55)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:28.93    2:30.06          8  
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 11             2) Liu, Alston 11                 
     3) Zahariev, Kevin K 11            4) Ebied, Omar 11                 
                  38.27     1:21.65 (43.38)     1:56.75 (35.10)     2:30.06 (33.31)
 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:30.76    2:34.79          6  
     1) Falbaum, Noah A 11              2) Skolnick, Avery M 11           
     3) Coleman, Alex M 12              4) Weiner, Joe L 11               
                  39.12     1:22.04 (42.92)     2:03.01 (40.97)     2:34.79 (31.78)
 16 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:35.13    2:35.88          4  
     1) Park, Joseph 11                 2) Min, Christopher K 11          
     3) Fox, Benjamin C 12              4) Atilano-Flor, Camilo J 12      
                  42.52     1:28.31 (45.79)     2:03.50 (35.19)     2:35.88 (32.38)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:39.46   7/26/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST-MR          
                         J. Ramjohn, N. Torres, J. Wang, R. Maierle        
     LC JO's:   4:39.46   7/28/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         J Ramjohn, N Torres, J Wang, R Maierle            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:39.41    4:42.50         40  
     1) Lin, Thomas 12                  2) Lee, Brendan T 12              
     3) Torres, Nick 12                 4) Maierle, Ryan A 12             
                                                    1:49.81 ( )         2:34.08 ( )
        3:03.16 (29.08)   3:38.89 (1:04.81)   4:42.50 (1:03.61)                    
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:58.99    4:55.34         34  
     1) De Jong, Taiyo A 12             2) Stukelman, Asher B 12          
     3) Yamamoto, Kai 11                4) Hernandez, Rene M 12           
                          1:17.25 (1:17.25)     1:55.30 (38.05)   2:37.89 (1:20.64)
        3:12.02 (34.13)   3:49.54 (1:11.65)     4:20.74 (31.20)   4:55.34 (1:05.80)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        5:01.52    5:01.42         32  
     1) Dong, Ethan S 12                2) Lopez, Justen J 11             
     3) Byrne, Alex M 12                4) Genna, Frankie 11              
                  37.74                             1:58.28 ( )         2:44.83 ( )
        3:20.44 (35.61)   3:58.07 (1:13.24)     4:27.58 (29.51)   5:01.42 (1:03.35)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:57.88    5:02.16         30  
     1) Xu, Kevin J 12                  2) Stange, Christopher J 12       
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 12              4) Williams, Brendan M 12         
                  36.53   1:17.87 (1:17.87)     1:57.20 (39.33)   2:43.73 (1:25.86)
        3:17.41 (33.68)   3:57.01 (1:13.28)     4:28.27 (31.26)   5:02.16 (1:05.15)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:10.30    5:04.58         28  
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 12              2) Chrenko, Alex J 12             
     3) Siebert, Tavis D 12             4) Kim, Christopher W 12          
                  36.51   1:16.23 (1:16.23)     1:55.15 (38.92)   2:41.01 (1:24.78)
        3:14.82 (33.81)   3:52.19 (1:11.18)     4:25.64 (33.45)   5:04.58 (1:12.39)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:22.00    5:05.07         26  
     1) Goldberg, Daniel B 12           2) Walker, TyQuann S 12           
     3) Simpson, Tyler J 12             4) Walters, Tyler A 11            
                  36.58   1:15.82 (1:15.82)     1:58.10 (42.28)   2:46.21 (1:30.39)
        3:17.73 (31.52)   3:57.36 (1:11.15)     4:29.59 (32.23)   5:05.07 (1:07.71)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:03.54    5:05.89         24  
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 11            2) Kim, Hunter H 11               
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 12            4) Jin, Eddie B 12                
                  37.64   1:18.94 (1:18.94)     2:00.02 (41.08)   2:45.38 (1:26.44)
        3:19.66 (34.28)   3:59.55 (1:14.17)     4:30.23 (30.68)   5:05.89 (1:06.34)
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                             5:05.95    5:07.99         22  
     1) Stolarski, Andrew K 12          2) Trincher, Daniel 11            
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 11             4) Shen, Eugene 11                
                  36.46   1:14.48 (1:14.48)     1:55.34 (40.86)   2:40.69 (1:26.21)
        3:15.39 (34.70)   3:55.73 (1:15.04)     4:29.23 (33.50)   5:07.99 (1:12.26)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 5:07.93    5:15.99         18  
     1) Griffin, Trevor T 12            2) Broderick, Thomas G 12         
     3) Swartwout, William H 11         4) Kang, Matthew 12               
                          1:18.48 (1:18.48)     2:01.46 (42.98)                    
            3:24.81 ( )                             4:39.65 ( )         5:15.99 ( )
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:40.00    5:27.27         14  
     1) Basak, Ronshekhar 12            2) Sallusto, Andrew J 12          
     3) Buchen, Kasper G 11             4) Shopis, Nicholas 11            
                  38.38   1:19.97 (1:19.97)     2:04.70 (44.73)   2:53.45 (1:33.48)
        3:31.64 (38.19)   4:16.81 (1:23.36)   5:27.27 (1:10.46)                    
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:27.55    5:33.61         12  
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 11             2) Zahariev, Kevin K 11           
     3) Liu, Alston 11                  4) Izower, Xander 12              
                  39.94   1:22.13 (1:22.13)     2:07.38 (45.25)   2:58.60 (1:36.47)
        3:36.29 (37.69)   4:21.12 (1:22.52)     4:55.82 (34.70)   5:33.61 (1:12.49)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:50.00   x5:33.91        
     1) Van, Jacob M 12                 2) Chun, Min I 11                 
     3) Lim, Hans C 12                  4) Yeung, Timothy 12              
                  39.16   1:22.96 (1:22.96)     2:07.71 (44.75)   2:58.63 (1:35.67)
        3:36.45 (37.82)   4:21.03 (1:22.40)     4:55.78 (34.75)   5:33.91 (1:12.88)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          5:22.80    5:47.44         10  
     1) Falbaum, Noah A 11              2) Skolnick, Avery M 11           
     3) Coleman, Alex M 12              4) Weiner, Joe L 11               
                  41.11   1:24.46 (1:24.46)     2:09.05 (44.59)   2:59.59 (1:35.13)
        3:43.06 (43.47)                             5:08.50 ( )         5:47.44 ( )
 14 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       5:39.79    5:55.40          8  
     1) Park, Joseph 11                 2) Min, Christopher K 11          
     3) Fox, Benjamin C 12              4) Atilano-Flor, Camilo J 12      
                  46.03                             2:24.48 ( )         3:25.09 ( )
        3:54.94 (29.85)   4:40.94 (1:15.85)     5:15.14 (34.20)   5:55.40 (1:14.46)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   24.72    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR     
     LC JO's:   25.22    8/1/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                   
                27.59  ZONE Zones
                29.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  29.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 Twisters-MR            26.48      26.13 ZONE    20  
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR            26.73      26.66 ZONE    17  
  3 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR                27.59      26.70 ZONE    16  
  4 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR                26.99      26.76 ZONE    15  
  5 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.77      26.85 ZONE    14  
  6 Bryant, Joshua M    13 NBS-MR                 27.39      26.89 ZONE    12.5
  6 Eng, William A      14 Express Swimming-MR    26.45      26.89 ZONE    12.5
  8 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.45      27.14 ZONE    11  
  9 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR            27.20      27.17 ZONE     9  
 10 Byman, Sean J       14 Phoenix-MR             28.13      27.40 ZONE     7  
 11 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR              27.05      27.45 ZONE     6  
 12 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.13      27.46 ZONE     5  
 13 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR                27.03      27.48 ZONE     4  
 14 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.92      27.49 ZONE     3  
 15 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR                27.92      27.55 ZONE     2  
 16 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR             27.67      27.70 JO       1  
 17 Boies, Zachary      13 UNEAS-MR               24.70Y     27.73 JO     
 18 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR                29.04      27.78 JO     
 19 Lawson, Michael     14 Middies-MR             27.58      27.80 JO     
 20 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.17      27.84 JO     
 21 Jun, David D        14 COND-MR                28.21      27.87 JO     
 22 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                  27.96      27.91 JO     
 23 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR                27.88      27.94 JO     
 24 Wang, James J       13 WEST-MR                28.81      27.96 JO     
 25 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.64      28.02 JO     
 26 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR                27.97      28.03 JO     
 27 Sommer, Christophe  14 AG-MR                  28.21      28.07 JO     
 27 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.90      28.07 JO     
 29 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.83      28.11 JO     
 30 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR             28.50      28.16 JO     
 31 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.65      28.19 JO     
 31 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR       28.80      28.19 JO     
 33 Sakharuk, Daniel V  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.96      28.22 JO     
 34 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.18      28.23 JO     
 35 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR    28.44      28.24 JO     
 35 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR                24.59Y     28.24 JO     
 35 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.61      28.24 JO     
 38 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.66      28.34 JO     
 38 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR                 28.51      28.34 JO     
 40 Nicholas, Chauncey  14 DA-MR                  28.14      28.35 JO     
 41 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR                 28.39      28.41 JO     
 42 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR                28.58      28.42 JO     
 43 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR                28.24      28.45 JO     
 44 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.72Y     28.54 JO     
 44 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                  27.64      28.54 JO     
 46 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR                28.50      28.57 JO     
 47 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.74      28.58 JO     
 47 Domanico, Edward Z  13 NBS-MR                 29.17      28.58 JO     
 49 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.37      28.60 JO     
 50 Pacsi, Mauro H      14 COND-MR                28.59      28.66 JO     
 51 Towne, Garrett B    14 Badger-MR              24.89Y     28.71 JO     
 52 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.56      28.72 JO     
 53 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR                28.48      28.74 JO     
 54 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR                 28.13      28.89 JO     
 55 Moy, Christian      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.84      28.91 JO     
 56 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR            28.69      28.98 JO     
 57 Dagayev, Andrey     13 IA-MR                  28.17      29.02 JO     
 58 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.79      29.08 JO     
 58 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR                29.10      29.08 JO     
 60 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR            29.08      29.39        
 61 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.19      29.78        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   52.95  11/30/2006 Jack WAGNER at 2006 U.S. Open, LIAC-MR       
     LC JO's:   55.01   7/30/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                   
                59.79  ZONE Zones
              1:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR                59.47      57.46 ZONE    20  
                  27.13       57.46 (30.33)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR                58.44      57.52 ZONE    16.5
                  27.60       57.52 (29.92)                                        
  2 Eng, William A      14 Express Swimming-MR    58.58      57.52 ZONE    16.5
                  28.14       57.52 (29.38)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR            58.57      58.04 ZONE    15  
                  27.94       58.04 (30.10)                                        
  5 Zhang, Evan         14 Twisters-MR            58.39      58.40 ZONE    14  
                  27.59       58.40 (30.81)                                        
  6 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.45      58.72 ZONE    13  
                  28.16       58.72 (30.56)                                        
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           1:00.88      58.94 ZONE    12  
                  28.28       58.94 (30.66)                                        
  8 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    59.52      59.06 ZONE    11  
                  28.67       59.06 (30.39)                                        
  9 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR                58.97      59.09 ZONE     9  
                  28.34       59.09 (30.75)                                        
 10 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.13      59.22 ZONE     7  
                  28.79       59.22 (30.43)                                        
 11 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR            59.37      59.36 ZONE     6  
                  28.80       59.36 (30.56)                                        
 12 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              1:00.39      59.45 ZONE     5  
                  28.61       59.45 (30.84)                                        
 13 Boies, Zachary      13 UNEAS-MR             1:01.86      59.62 ZONE     4  
                  28.65       59.62 (30.97)                                        
 14 Jun, David D        14 COND-MR              1:00.67      59.63 ZONE     3  
                  28.52       59.63 (31.11)                                        
 15 Bryant, Joshua M    13 NBS-MR               1:01.31      59.90 JO       2  
                  28.88       59.90 (31.02)                                        
 16 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR    58.79    1:00.05 JO       1  
                  28.66     1:00.05 (31.39)                                        
 17 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.04    1:00.12 JO     
                  28.74     1:00.12 (31.38)                                        
 18 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.81    1:00.19 JO     
                  28.89     1:00.19 (31.30)                                        
 19 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            1:00.07    1:00.33 JO     
                  28.93     1:00.33 (31.40)                                        
 20 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.01    1:00.34 JO     
                  28.83     1:00.34 (31.51)                                        
 21 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR            1:00.12    1:00.50 JO     
                  28.65     1:00.50 (31.85)                                        
 22 Byman, Sean J       14 Phoenix-MR           1:01.46    1:00.56 JO     
                  28.05     1:00.56 (32.51)                                        
 23 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.68    1:00.63 JO     
                  29.03     1:00.63 (31.60)                                        
 24 Wang, James J       13 WEST-MR              1:01.88    1:00.65 JO     
                  29.98     1:00.65 (30.67)                                        
 25 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:00.72    1:00.75 JO     
                  29.32     1:00.75 (31.43)                                        
 26 Kalindra, Pijus     14 Badger-MR              58.51    1:00.79 JO     
                  28.86     1:00.79 (31.93)                                        
 27 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              1:02.10    1:00.83 JO     
                  29.37     1:00.83 (31.46)                                        
 28 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     1:03.03    1:00.89 JO     
                  29.47     1:00.89 (31.42)                                        
 29 Wen, Nicholas J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.59    1:00.92 JO     
                  29.80     1:00.92 (31.12)                                        
 30 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR              1:01.54    1:00.94 JO     
                  29.45     1:00.94 (31.49)                                        
 31 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              1:00.10    1:00.99 JO     
                  28.56     1:00.99 (32.43)                                        
 32 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                1:00.20    1:01.05 JO     
                  28.96     1:01.05 (32.09)                                        
 33 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              1:02.99    1:01.15 JO     
                  29.57     1:01.15 (31.58)                                        
 34 Sakharuk, Daniel V  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.92    1:01.17 JO     
                  29.17     1:01.17 (32.00)                                        
 34 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              1:00.44    1:01.17 JO     
                  29.42     1:01.17 (31.75)                                        
 36 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.73    1:01.28 JO     
                  29.62     1:01.28 (31.66)                                        
 37 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.43    1:01.32 JO     
                  29.79     1:01.32 (31.53)                                        
 38 Domanico, Edward Z  13 NBS-MR                 53.42Y   1:01.41 JO     
                  28.89     1:01.41 (32.52)                                        
 39 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR               1:02.78    1:01.50 JO     
                  30.02     1:01.50 (31.48)                                        
 40 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.09    1:01.51 JO     
                  29.78     1:01.51 (31.73)                                        
 41 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.62    1:01.52 JO     
                  29.82     1:01.52 (31.70)                                        
 42 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.49    1:01.57 JO     
                  29.84     1:01.57 (31.73)                                        
 43 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     1:02.68    1:01.71 JO     
                  29.52     1:01.71 (32.19)                                        
 43 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:01.56    1:01.71 JO     
                  29.68     1:01.71 (32.03)                                        
 45 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              1:03.02    1:01.88 JO     
                  29.68     1:01.88 (32.20)                                        
 46 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.51    1:01.93 JO     
                  29.74     1:01.93 (32.19)                                        
 47 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.27    1:02.05 JO     
                  29.44     1:02.05 (32.61)                                        
 48 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              1:03.06    1:02.14 JO     
                  29.65     1:02.14 (32.49)                                        
 49 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR              1:03.47    1:02.19 JO     
 50 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.67    1:02.29 JO     
                  30.26     1:02.29 (32.03)                                        
 51 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.53    1:02.36 JO     
                  29.72     1:02.36 (32.64)                                        
 52 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                1:03.58    1:02.40 JO     
                  30.09     1:02.40 (32.31)                                        
 53 Chen, Ting          14 HVD-MR               1:01.02    1:02.41 JO     
                  29.44     1:02.41 (32.97)                                        
 54 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.39    1:02.42 JO     
                  29.86     1:02.42 (32.56)                                        
 55 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              1:02.35    1:02.45 JO     
                  30.03     1:02.45 (32.42)                                        
 56 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     1:02.95    1:02.47 JO     
                  29.86     1:02.47 (32.61)                                        
 57 Dagayev, Andrey     13 IA-MR                1:03.44    1:02.49 JO     
                  29.99     1:02.49 (32.50)                                        
 58 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              1:02.67    1:02.63 JO     
                  30.02     1:02.63 (32.61)                                        
 59 Draper, Christophe  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.69    1:02.64 JO     
                  29.78     1:02.64 (32.86)                                        
 60 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               1:03.55    1:02.80 JO     
                  30.10     1:02.80 (32.70)                                        
 61 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              1:03.27    1:02.82 JO     
                  30.24     1:02.82 (32.58)                                        
 62 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.28    1:02.90 JO     
                  30.22     1:02.90 (32.68)                                        
 63 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.41    1:02.98 JO     
                  30.56     1:02.98 (32.42)                                        
 64 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:03.46    1:03.23 JO     
                  30.48     1:03.23 (32.75)                                        
 65 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     1:02.84    1:03.37 JO     
                  30.40     1:03.37 (32.97)                                        
 66 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.66    1:04.49        
                  30.70     1:04.49 (33.79)                                        
 67 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              1:02.71    1:04.52        
                  30.34     1:04.52 (34.18)                                        
 68 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          1:03.67    1:04.53        
                  30.89     1:04.53 (33.64)                                        
 69 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.93    1:04.80        
                  31.03     1:04.80 (33.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:55.69    8/7/2006 Jack Wagner @ Jr Nats, LIAC-MR             
     LC JO's:   2:01.31   7/30/2005 Thomas J Luchsinger, TVSC -MR              
                2:09.09  ZONE Zones
                2:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              2:07.28    2:04.12 ZONE    20  
                  29.06     1:00.50 (31.44)     1:33.20 (32.70)     2:04.12 (30.92)
  2 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              2:05.12    2:05.65 ZONE    17  
                  28.65     1:00.48 (31.83)     1:33.66 (33.18)     2:05.65 (31.99)
  3 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.15    2:07.00 ZONE    16  
                  30.00     1:02.74 (32.74)     1:35.23 (32.49)     2:07.00 (31.77)
  4 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              2:07.65    2:07.84 ZONE    15  
                  29.42     1:01.67 (32.25)     1:35.08 (33.41)     2:07.84 (32.76)
  5 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.16    2:08.20 ZONE    14  
                  29.38     1:02.37 (32.99)     1:35.83 (33.46)     2:08.20 (32.37)
  6 Jun, David D        14 COND-MR              2:11.41    2:08.40 ZONE    13  
                  29.82     1:02.63 (32.81)     1:36.10 (33.47)     2:08.40 (32.30)
  7 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR              2:09.73    2:08.66 ZONE    12  
                  28.91     1:01.59 (32.68)     1:36.04 (34.45)     2:08.66 (32.62)
  8 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.62    2:08.80 ZONE    11  
                  29.69     1:02.74 (33.05)     1:36.05 (33.31)     2:08.80 (32.75)
  9 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR     2:08.46    2:08.91 ZONE     9  
                  29.18     1:01.84 (32.66)     1:35.70 (33.86)     2:08.91 (33.21)
 10 Eng, William A      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.06    2:08.94 ZONE     7  
                  29.75     1:02.77 (33.02)     1:36.56 (33.79)     2:08.94 (32.38)
 11 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:10.15    2:09.00 ZONE     6  
                  29.49     1:01.72 (32.23)     1:35.53 (33.81)     2:09.00 (33.47)
 12 Byman, Sean J       14 Phoenix-MR           2:13.39    2:09.62 JO       5  
                  29.56     1:02.49 (32.93)     1:35.97 (33.48)     2:09.62 (33.65)
 13 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.58    2:09.70 JO       4  
                  29.66     1:02.34 (32.68)     1:36.84 (34.50)     2:09.70 (32.86)
 14 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              2:10.09    2:10.61 JO       3  
                  29.41     1:02.55 (33.14)     1:36.58 (34.03)     2:10.61 (34.03)
 15 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR              2:10.98    2:11.11 JO       2  
                  29.83     1:02.79 (32.96)     1:36.96 (34.17)     2:11.11 (34.15)
 16 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              2:15.82    2:11.26 JO       1  
                  30.92     1:04.86 (33.94)     1:39.57 (34.71)     2:11.26 (31.69)
 17 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.67    2:11.27 JO     
                  29.16     1:01.49 (32.33)     1:36.08 (34.59)     2:11.27 (35.19)
 18 Wen, Nicholas J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.48    2:11.36 JO     
                  30.18     1:03.44 (33.26)     1:37.98 (34.54)     2:11.36 (33.38)
 19 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.70    2:11.40 JO     
                  29.71     1:03.76 (34.05)     1:39.18 (35.42)     2:11.40 (32.22)
 20 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR          1:57.67Y   2:11.41 JO     
                  29.01     1:02.04 (33.03)     1:36.63 (34.59)     2:11.41 (34.78)
 21 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     2:12.29    2:11.53 JO     
                  30.33     1:03.99 (33.66)     1:38.19 (34.20)     2:11.53 (33.34)
 22 Zhang, Evan         14 Twisters-MR          2:10.51    2:11.88 JO     
                  29.41     1:02.72 (33.31)     1:37.44 (34.72)     2:11.88 (34.44)
 23 Domanico, Edward Z  13 NBS-MR               2:16.06    2:11.91 JO     
                  30.61     1:04.84 (34.23)     1:38.51 (33.67)     2:11.91 (33.40)
 24 Boies, Zachary      13 UNEAS-MR             2:17.50    2:12.09 JO     
                  29.42     1:02.48 (33.06)     1:37.16 (34.68)     2:12.09 (34.93)
 25 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.66    2:12.94 JO     
                  30.49     1:04.07 (33.58)     1:38.40 (34.33)     2:12.94 (34.54)
 26 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.29    2:13.69 JO     
                  30.64     1:04.14 (33.50)     1:39.12 (34.98)     2:13.69 (34.57)
 27 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.96    2:13.74 JO     
                  30.43     1:04.36 (33.93)     1:39.33 (34.97)     2:13.74 (34.41)
 28 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:16.45    2:13.83 JO     
                  30.37     1:03.73 (33.36)     1:39.08 (35.35)     2:13.83 (34.75)
 29 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     2:16.72    2:13.94 JO     
                  30.36     1:04.45 (34.09)     1:39.16 (34.71)     2:13.94 (34.78)
 30 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:15.17    2:14.14 JO     
                  29.51     1:03.43 (33.92)     1:38.99 (35.56)     2:14.14 (35.15)
 31 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              2:20.41    2:14.24 JO     
                  29.90     1:03.66 (33.76)     1:39.17 (35.51)     2:14.24 (35.07)
 32 Bryant, Joshua M    13 NBS-MR               2:15.79    2:14.53 JO     
                  30.59     1:04.42 (33.83)     1:39.97 (35.55)     2:14.53 (34.56)
 33 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              2:13.52    2:14.70 JO     
                  30.50     1:04.09 (33.59)     1:38.85 (34.76)     2:14.70 (35.85)
 34 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.19    2:14.72 JO     
                  30.90     1:05.13 (34.23)     1:40.09 (34.96)     2:14.72 (34.63)
 35 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.74    2:14.83 JO     
                  30.51     1:04.98 (34.47)     1:38.94 (33.96)     2:14.83 (35.89)
 36 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:17.14    2:14.96 JO     
                  30.56     1:05.07 (34.51)     1:40.00 (34.93)     2:14.96 (34.96)
 37 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:14.36    2:15.31 JO     
                  31.12     1:05.46 (34.34)     1:40.65 (35.19)     2:15.31 (34.66)
 38 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.41    2:15.57 JO     
                  30.07     1:04.75 (34.68)     1:40.72 (35.97)     2:15.57 (34.85)
 39 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               2:19.01    2:15.66 JO     
                  31.33     1:05.61 (34.28)     1:40.87 (35.26)     2:15.66 (34.79)
 40 Sakharuk, Daniel V  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.37    2:15.79 JO     
                  30.37     1:05.22 (34.85)     1:41.15 (35.93)     2:15.79 (34.64)
 41 Lawson, Ryan F      14 COND-MR              2:16.55    2:15.84 JO     
                  30.91     1:05.14 (34.23)     1:40.80 (35.66)     2:15.84 (35.04)
 42 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:58.58Y   2:15.91 JO     
                  30.71     1:04.97 (34.26)     1:40.49 (35.52)     2:15.91 (35.42)
 43 Kalindra, Pijus     14 Badger-MR            2:12.00    2:16.02 JO     
                  30.42     1:03.94 (33.52)     1:39.55 (35.61)     2:16.02 (36.47)
 44 Draper, Christophe  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.63    2:16.17 JO     
                  30.17     1:04.34 (34.17)     1:40.96 (36.62)     2:16.17 (35.21)
 45 Wang, James J       13 WEST-MR              2:15.77    2:16.30 JO     
                  30.89     1:05.80 (34.91)     1:41.60 (35.80)     2:16.30 (34.70)
 46 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:15.98    2:16.56 JO     
                  31.19     1:05.60 (34.41)     1:41.68 (36.08)     2:16.56 (34.88)
 47 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.50    2:16.76 JO     
                  31.57     1:06.65 (35.08)     1:42.39 (35.74)     2:16.76 (34.37)
 48 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.09    2:16.78 JO     
                  30.56     1:05.28 (34.72)     1:41.55 (36.27)     2:16.78 (35.23)
 49 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.22    2:17.03 JO     
                  31.28     1:06.32 (35.04)     1:42.08 (35.76)     2:17.03 (34.95)
 50 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.28    2:17.31 JO     
                  32.20     1:07.21 (35.01)     1:42.47 (35.26)     2:17.31 (34.84)
 51 Brown, Colm M       13 Three Village-MR     2:20.45    2:17.73 JO     
                  31.49     1:06.71 (35.22)     1:42.24 (35.53)     2:17.73 (35.49)
 52 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              2:20.88    2:17.88 JO     
                  32.32     1:08.28 (35.96)     1:44.04 (35.76)     2:17.88 (33.84)
 53 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              2:18.04    2:18.03 JO     
                  30.88     1:06.75 (35.87)     1:43.31 (36.56)     2:18.03 (34.72)
 54 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              2:18.45    2:18.20 JO     
                  30.89     1:06.85 (35.96)     1:42.75 (35.90)     2:18.20 (35.45)
 55 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.90    2:18.38 JO     
                  30.92     1:04.83 (33.91)     1:41.23 (36.40)     2:18.38 (37.15)
 56 Vintis, Matt T      14 Three Village-MR     2:20.71    2:18.69 JO     
                  31.83     1:07.37 (35.54)     1:43.63 (36.26)     2:18.69 (35.06)
 57 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:19.62    2:18.91 JO     
                  32.08     1:07.51 (35.43)     1:44.80 (37.29)     2:18.91 (34.11)
 58 Kirsis, Janis V     13 COND-MR              2:16.06    2:19.18 JO     
                  31.36     1:06.46 (35.10)     1:43.33 (36.87)     2:19.18 (35.85)
 59 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              2:18.12    2:19.70 JO     
                  31.48     1:06.42 (34.94)     1:43.30 (36.88)     2:19.70 (36.40)
 60 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.38    2:19.94 JO     
                  30.81     1:06.04 (35.23)     1:42.51 (36.47)     2:19.94 (37.43)
 61 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.19    2:20.02 JO     
                  30.98     1:06.43 (35.45)     1:43.37 (36.94)     2:20.02 (36.65)
 62 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.27    2:20.38 JO     
                  30.93     1:06.17 (35.24)     1:43.42 (37.25)     2:20.38 (36.96)
 63 Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              2:20.57    2:20.42 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.27 (36.28)     1:45.61 (36.34)     2:20.42 (34.81)
 64 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              2:20.44    2:21.42        
                  32.11     1:07.76 (35.65)     1:44.94 (37.18)     2:21.42 (36.48)
 65 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              2:19.49    2:21.53        
                  32.43     1:08.05 (35.62)     1:45.17 (37.12)     2:21.53 (36.36)
 66 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR               2:13.93    2:22.09        
                  31.20     1:05.97 (34.77)     1:42.31 (36.34)     2:22.09 (39.78)
 67 Whittington, Ryan   13 Badger-MR            2:18.27    2:22.30        
                  30.80     1:06.33 (35.53)     1:44.42 (38.09)     2:22.30 (37.88)
 68 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.80    2:23.43        
                  32.94     1:08.93 (35.99)     1:46.14 (37.21)     2:23.43 (37.29)
 69 Chirico, Matthew J  14 Three Village-MR     2:20.22    2:23.64        
                  32.16     1:08.50 (36.34)     1:46.61 (38.11)     2:23.64 (37.03)
 70 McNeary, Daniel     14 LIAC-MR              2:19.67    2:24.23        
                  32.45     1:09.10 (36.65)     1:47.04 (37.94)     2:24.23 (37.19)
 71 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:19.37    2:24.96        
                  32.43     1:08.53 (36.10)     1:46.67 (38.14)     2:24.96 (38.29)
 -- Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:04.79    8/5/2013 Spencer F. Lafata at 2013 Spee, BAD-MR     
     LC JO's:   4:20.87   7/26/2013 Geoffrey Chen, LIAC -MR                    
                4:32.49  ZONE Zones
                5:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:01.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              4:27.07    4:21.66 ZONE    20  
                  29.83     1:03.09 (33.26)     1:36.44 (33.35)     2:10.37 (33.93)
        2:43.56 (33.19)     3:17.57 (34.01)     3:50.17 (32.60)     4:21.66 (31.49)
  2 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              4:24.01    4:22.50 ZONE    17  
                  29.22     1:01.83 (32.61)     1:35.68 (33.85)     2:09.57 (33.89)
        2:43.69 (34.12)     3:17.74 (34.05)     3:51.07 (33.33)     4:22.50 (31.43)
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           4:29.06    4:28.41 ZONE    16  
                  30.20     1:03.68 (33.48)     1:38.63 (34.95)     2:12.50 (33.87)
        2:47.01 (34.51)     3:21.62 (34.61)     3:55.93 (34.31)     4:28.41 (32.48)
  4 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              4:30.26    4:30.02 ZONE    15  
                  30.46     1:03.76 (33.30)     1:37.55 (33.79)     2:11.84 (34.29)
        2:46.60 (34.76)     3:21.65 (35.05)     3:56.32 (34.67)     4:30.02 (33.70)
  5 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR     4:37.61    4:32.27 ZONE    14  
                  30.38     1:04.24 (33.86)     1:38.73 (34.49)     2:13.27 (34.54)
        2:48.32 (35.05)     3:23.45 (35.13)     3:58.41 (34.96)     4:32.27 (33.86)
  6 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              4:34.25    4:32.28 ZONE    13  
                  30.64     1:04.58 (33.94)     1:38.86 (34.28)     2:13.92 (35.06)
        2:48.33 (34.41)     3:24.12 (35.79)     3:58.69 (34.57)     4:32.28 (33.59)
  7 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            4:41.87    4:32.50 JO      12  
                  31.29     1:05.73 (34.44)     1:41.20 (35.47)     2:16.03 (34.83)
        2:51.46 (35.43)     3:26.47 (35.01)     4:00.41 (33.94)     4:32.50 (32.09)
  8 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR              4:39.98    4:32.69 JO      11  
                  29.61     1:04.37 (34.76)     1:40.31 (35.94)     2:16.06 (35.75)
        2:51.38 (35.32)     3:26.40 (35.02)     4:01.09 (34.69)     4:32.69 (31.60)
  9 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     4:37.08    4:33.21 JO       9  
                  30.86     1:05.09 (34.23)     1:39.59 (34.50)     2:14.88 (35.29)
        2:49.95 (35.07)     3:25.45 (35.50)     4:00.80 (35.35)     4:33.21 (32.41)
 10 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.30    4:33.70 JO       7  
                  29.95     1:04.66 (34.71)     1:39.44 (34.78)     2:14.83 (35.39)
        2:49.82 (34.99)     3:25.54 (35.72)     4:00.21 (34.67)     4:33.70 (33.49)
 11 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          4:47.63    4:34.54 JO       6  
                  31.39     1:04.95 (33.56)     1:39.36 (34.41)     2:14.31 (34.95)
        2:49.69 (35.38)     3:25.30 (35.61)     4:00.30 (35.00)     4:34.54 (34.24)
 12 Wen, Nicholas J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:39.64    4:34.99 JO       5  
                  31.23     1:05.62 (34.39)     1:41.06 (35.44)     2:16.26 (35.20)
        2:51.72 (35.46)     3:27.41 (35.69)     4:02.55 (35.14)     4:34.99 (32.44)
 13 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.31    4:35.12 JO       4  
                  31.29     1:06.35 (35.06)     1:41.74 (35.39)     2:17.21 (35.47)
        2:52.35 (35.14)     3:27.89 (35.54)     4:02.96 (35.07)     4:35.12 (32.16)
 14 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:48.22    4:35.72 JO       3  
                  30.65     1:05.20 (34.55)     1:40.43 (35.23)     2:16.21 (35.78)
        2:51.05 (34.84)     3:26.20 (35.15)     4:01.24 (35.04)     4:35.72 (34.48)
 15 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR              4:34.18    4:35.84 JO       2  
                  30.86     1:04.82 (33.96)     1:39.66 (34.84)     2:14.86 (35.20)
        2:50.14 (35.28)     3:25.78 (35.64)     4:01.25 (35.47)     4:35.84 (34.59)
 16 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              4:35.44    4:36.21 JO       1  
                  31.17     1:06.00 (34.83)     1:41.86 (35.86)     2:17.42 (35.56)
        2:52.62 (35.20)     3:28.08 (35.46)     4:02.60 (34.52)     4:36.21 (33.61)
 17 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:35.90    4:36.42 JO     
                  31.73     1:06.83 (35.10)     1:42.31 (35.48)     2:17.74 (35.43)
        2:53.00 (35.26)     3:28.46 (35.46)     4:03.61 (35.15)     4:36.42 (32.81)
 18 Jun, David D        14 COND-MR              4:45.75    4:37.51 JO     
                  30.91     1:05.07 (34.16)     1:40.63 (35.56)     2:16.08 (35.45)
        2:51.99 (35.91)     3:28.29 (36.30)     4:03.45 (35.16)     4:37.51 (34.06)
 19 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.98    4:37.54 JO     
                  30.89     1:05.45 (34.56)     1:40.85 (35.40)     2:16.81 (35.96)
        2:52.15 (35.34)     3:28.14 (35.99)     4:03.47 (35.33)     4:37.54 (34.07)
 20 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          4:52.45    4:37.83 JO     
                  31.62     1:05.65 (34.03)     1:41.18 (35.53)     2:17.05 (35.87)
        2:52.89 (35.84)     3:28.31 (35.42)     4:04.03 (35.72)     4:37.83 (33.80)
 21 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              4:45.93    4:38.99 JO     
                  31.63     1:05.80 (34.17)     1:40.67 (34.87)     2:16.25 (35.58)
        2:52.44 (36.19)     3:28.47 (36.03)     4:04.38 (35.91)     4:38.99 (34.61)
 22 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              4:59.21    4:40.90 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.02 (36.19)     1:44.90 (35.88)     2:21.16 (36.26)
        2:56.11 (34.95)     3:31.73 (35.62)     4:06.24 (34.51)     4:40.90 (34.66)
 23 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              4:44.68    4:41.97 JO     
                  31.99     1:07.53 (35.54)     1:42.70 (35.17)     2:18.90 (36.20)
        2:54.33 (35.43)     3:30.96 (36.63)     4:06.96 (36.00)     4:41.97 (35.01)
 24 Daly, Michael C     14 COND-MR              4:46.76    4:42.64 JO     
                  30.99     1:05.62 (34.63)     1:41.63 (36.01)     2:17.90 (36.27)
        2:55.07 (37.17)     3:31.60 (36.53)     4:08.37 (36.77)     4:42.64 (34.27)
 25 Eng, William A      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.83    4:43.39 JO     
                  31.49     1:07.68 (36.19)     1:45.26 (37.58)     2:22.02 (36.76)
        2:57.44 (35.42)     3:33.85 (36.41)     4:10.51 (36.66)     4:43.39 (32.88)
 25 Domanico, Edward Z  13 NBS-MR               4:49.50    4:43.39 JO     
                  31.32     1:07.10 (35.78)     1:43.10 (36.00)     2:19.39 (36.29)
        2:55.59 (36.20)     3:32.24 (36.65)     4:08.29 (36.05)     4:43.39 (35.10)
 27 Currier, Ry         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:35.34    4:43.69 JO     
                  30.97     1:05.42 (34.45)     1:41.29 (35.87)     2:17.45 (36.16)
        2:54.02 (36.57)     3:30.28 (36.26)     4:07.39 (37.11)     4:43.69 (36.30)
 28 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              4:39.31    4:43.77 JO     
                  31.40     1:06.35 (34.95)     1:42.41 (36.06)     2:18.34 (35.93)
        2:54.77 (36.43)     3:31.22 (36.45)     4:08.00 (36.78)     4:43.77 (35.77)
 29 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              4:50.98    4:44.02 JO     
                  31.17     1:06.32 (35.15)     1:42.81 (36.49)     2:19.24 (36.43)
        2:56.41 (37.17)     3:33.51 (37.10)     4:09.40 (35.89)     4:44.02 (34.62)
 30 Lawson, Ryan F      14 COND-MR              4:41.99    4:44.24 JO     
                  31.14     1:06.46 (35.32)     1:42.13 (35.67)     2:18.35 (36.22)
        2:55.05 (36.70)     3:32.10 (37.05)     4:08.56 (36.46)     4:44.24 (35.68)
 31 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:45.63    4:45.20 JO     
                  31.74     1:06.34 (34.60)     1:42.40 (36.06)     2:18.88 (36.48)
        2:56.16 (37.28)     3:33.07 (36.91)     4:09.97 (36.90)     4:45.20 (35.23)
 32 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              4:45.67    4:46.18 JO     
                  32.18     1:07.72 (35.54)     1:43.79 (36.07)     2:20.46 (36.67)
        2:57.39 (36.93)     3:34.51 (37.12)     4:10.95 (36.44)     4:46.18 (35.23)
 33 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.63    4:46.64 JO     
                  32.36     1:07.97 (35.61)     1:44.40 (36.43)     2:20.89 (36.49)
        2:57.94 (37.05)     3:35.10 (37.16)     4:12.20 (37.10)     4:46.64 (34.44)
 34 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.26    4:46.79 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.92 (36.32)     1:46.07 (37.15)     2:22.65 (36.58)
        2:59.39 (36.74)     3:36.41 (37.02)     4:12.73 (36.32)     4:46.79 (34.06)
 35 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              4:54.51    4:47.03 JO     
                  32.15     1:07.87 (35.72)     1:44.59 (36.72)     2:21.44 (36.85)
        2:58.95 (37.51)     3:37.11 (38.16)     4:12.34 (35.23)     4:47.03 (34.69)
 36 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               4:46.62    4:47.25 JO     
                  32.17     1:07.32 (35.15)     1:43.26 (35.94)     2:19.87 (36.61)
        2:57.13 (37.26)     3:34.55 (37.42)     4:11.38 (36.83)     4:47.25 (35.87)
 37 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:47.67    4:47.46 JO     
                  32.00     1:07.37 (35.37)     1:43.88 (36.51)     2:20.76 (36.88)
        2:58.26 (37.50)     3:34.65 (36.39)     4:11.63 (36.98)     4:47.46 (35.83)
 38 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.89    4:49.07 JO     
                  31.18     1:05.88 (34.70)     1:42.48 (36.60)     2:19.85 (37.37)
        2:56.90 (37.05)     3:34.59 (37.69)     4:12.28 (37.69)     4:49.07 (36.79)
 39 Altman-Kurosaki, M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.13    4:49.43 JO     
                  33.60     1:09.63 (36.03)     1:46.29 (36.66)     2:23.33 (37.04)
        2:59.98 (36.65)     3:36.80 (36.82)     4:14.20 (37.40)     4:49.43 (35.23)
 40 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              5:01.14    4:49.88 JO     
                  32.89     1:10.12 (37.23)     1:47.64 (37.52)     2:25.29 (37.65)
        3:01.31 (36.02)     3:38.51 (37.20)     4:15.07 (36.56)     4:49.88 (34.81)
 41 Sakharuk, Daniel V  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:55.60    4:50.75 JO     
                  32.19     1:08.37 (36.18)     1:45.81 (37.44)     2:22.94 (37.13)
        3:00.06 (37.12)     3:37.64 (37.58)     4:15.82 (38.18)     4:50.75 (34.93)
 42 Kirsis, Janis V     13 COND-MR              4:57.32    4:51.07 JO     
                  32.56     1:08.32 (35.76)     1:45.65 (37.33)     2:22.80 (37.15)
        3:00.47 (37.67)     3:38.06 (37.59)     4:15.25 (37.19)     4:51.07 (35.82)
 43 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:35.82    4:51.83 JO     
                  30.74     1:04.71 (33.97)     1:40.89 (36.18)     2:18.25 (37.36)
        2:56.36 (38.11)     3:34.82 (38.46)     4:13.94 (39.12)     4:51.83 (37.89)
 44 Draper, Christophe  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:52.34    4:52.90 JO     
                  32.13     1:09.35 (37.22)     1:46.79 (37.44)     2:24.17 (37.38)
        3:01.42 (37.25)     3:38.64 (37.22)     4:15.64 (37.00)     4:52.90 (37.26)
 45 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              4:55.37    4:52.93 JO     
                  31.89     1:08.57 (36.68)     1:46.22 (37.65)     2:24.36 (38.14)
        3:02.30 (37.94)     3:40.14 (37.84)     4:17.27 (37.13)     4:52.93 (35.66)
 46 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.05    4:55.91 JO     
                  31.64     1:07.34 (35.70)     1:44.28 (36.94)     2:22.05 (37.77)
        3:00.20 (38.15)     3:39.01 (38.81)     4:17.08 (38.07)     4:55.91 (38.83)
 47 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              4:58.58    4:56.31 JO     
                  33.23     1:09.98 (36.75)     1:48.70 (38.72)     2:26.89 (38.19)
        3:05.69 (38.80)     3:43.34 (37.65)   4:56.31 (1:12.97)                    
 48 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.72    4:59.57 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.78 (36.95)     1:47.58 (37.80)     2:25.69 (38.11)
        3:03.98 (38.29)     3:42.88 (38.90)     4:21.60 (38.72)     4:59.57 (37.97)
 49 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              4:53.95    5:02.11        
                  32.03     1:09.05 (37.02)     1:47.79 (38.74)     2:26.79 (39.00)
        3:05.17 (38.38)     3:44.67 (39.50)     4:23.80 (39.13)     5:02.11 (38.31)
 50 Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              4:56.93    5:02.69        
                  32.80     1:09.56 (36.76)     1:48.27 (38.71)     2:27.42 (39.15)
        3:07.04 (39.62)     3:46.67 (39.63)     4:25.36 (38.69)     5:02.69 (37.33)
 51 McNeary, Daniel     14 LIAC-MR              4:58.48    5:06.36        
                  32.94     1:10.16 (37.22)     1:49.46 (39.30)     2:28.83 (39.37)
        3:08.39 (39.56)     3:48.10 (39.71)     4:27.66 (39.56)     5:06.36 (38.70)
 -- Ciriaco, Zachary M  13 LIAC-MR              5:01.60         DQ        
      False start
                  34.22     1:11.28 (37.06)     1:49.26 (37.98)     2:27.60 (38.34)
        3:05.52 (37.92)     3:44.26 (38.74)     4:22.59 (38.33)          DQ (38.29)
 -- Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:54.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              5:01.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kalindra, Pijus     14 Badger-MR            4:41.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:     59.77   7/15/1977 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                         
     LC JO's:   1:01.14   7/31/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                 
                1:08.99  ZONE Zones
                1:14.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 Twisters-MR          1:02.79    1:04.92 ZONE    20  
                  31.52     1:04.92 (33.40)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              1:06.11    1:05.42 ZONE    17  
                  32.09     1:05.42 (33.33)                                        
  3 Towne, Garrett B    14 Badger-MR            1:05.28    1:05.72 ZONE    16  
                  32.15     1:05.72 (33.57)                                        
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR            1:06.93    1:06.22 ZONE    15  
                  32.07     1:06.22 (34.15)                                        
  5 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR          1:06.80    1:06.85 ZONE    14  
                  33.17     1:06.85 (33.68)                                        
  6 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.18    1:07.81 ZONE    13  
                  32.67     1:07.81 (35.14)                                        
  7 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.82    1:08.25 ZONE    11.5
                  33.51     1:08.25 (34.74)                                        
  7 Domanico, Edward Z  13 NBS-MR               1:09.40    1:08.25 ZONE    11.5
                  33.16     1:08.25 (35.09)                                        
  9 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.74    1:08.37 ZONE     9  
                  33.21     1:08.37 (35.16)                                        
 10 Daly, Michael C     14 COND-MR              1:08.95    1:08.43 ZONE     7  
                  33.39     1:08.43 (35.04)                                        
 11 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:08.94 ZONE     6  
                  33.44     1:08.94 (35.50)                                        
 12 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.41Y   1:08.99 ZONE     5  
                  33.58     1:08.99 (35.41)                                        
 13 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:09.73    1:09.20 JO       4  
                  33.54     1:09.20 (35.66)                                        
 14 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR     1:10.62    1:09.28 JO       2.5
                  33.67     1:09.28 (35.61)                                        
 14 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              1:11.43    1:09.28 JO       2.5
                  33.88     1:09.28 (35.40)                                        
 16 Jun, David D        14 COND-MR              1:10.56    1:09.41 JO       1  
                  33.43     1:09.41 (35.98)                                        
 17 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              1:08.72    1:09.77 JO     
                  33.98     1:09.77 (35.79)                                        
 18 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.16    1:09.80 JO     
                  34.22     1:09.80 (35.58)                                        
 19 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:09.12    1:09.85 JO     
                  33.83     1:09.85 (36.02)                                        
 20 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              1:10.50    1:10.12 JO     
                  33.78     1:10.12 (36.34)                                        
 21 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     1:10.71    1:10.16 JO     
                  34.19     1:10.16 (35.97)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR              1:10.28    1:10.17 JO     
                  33.92     1:10.17 (36.25)                                        
 23 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.49    1:10.29 JO     
                  34.62     1:10.29 (35.67)                                        
 24 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              1:10.96    1:10.30 JO     
                  34.23     1:10.30 (36.07)                                        
 25 Wen, Nicholas J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.48    1:10.42 JO     
                  34.91     1:10.42 (35.51)                                        
 26 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:10.61 JO     
                  34.27     1:10.61 (36.34)                                        
 27 Cusack-McPartlin,   14 WAC-MR               1:11.57    1:10.82 JO     
                  34.63     1:10.82 (36.19)                                        
 28 Bryant, Joshua M    13 NBS-MR               1:12.87    1:10.97 JO     
                  34.47     1:10.97 (36.50)                                        
 29 Byman, Sean J       14 Phoenix-MR           1:12.35    1:11.11 JO     
                  34.07     1:11.11 (37.04)                                        
 30 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               1:01.97Y   1:11.16 JO     
                  34.44     1:11.16 (36.72)                                        
 31 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.61    1:11.52 JO     
                  35.19     1:11.52 (36.33)                                        
 32 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:12.56    1:11.55 JO     
                  35.03     1:11.55 (36.52)                                        
 33 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              1:12.50    1:11.72 JO     
                  34.89     1:11.72 (36.83)                                        
 34 Pacsi, Mauro H      14 COND-MR              1:13.18    1:11.74 JO     
                  33.67     1:11.74 (38.07)                                        
 35 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.92    1:11.90 JO     
                  35.17     1:11.90 (36.73)                                        
 36 Kirsis, Janis V     13 COND-MR              1:12.67    1:11.92 JO     
                  35.00     1:11.92 (36.92)                                        
 37 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              1:13.93    1:11.93 JO     
                  35.41     1:11.93 (36.52)                                        
 38 Whittington, Ryan   13 Badger-MR            1:10.43    1:11.95 JO     
                  33.82     1:11.95 (38.13)                                        
 39 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.57    1:12.06 JO     
                  34.28     1:12.06 (37.78)                                        
 40 Sakharuk, Daniel V  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.15    1:12.19 JO     
                  34.77     1:12.19 (37.42)                                        
 41 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          1:12.48    1:12.24 JO     
                  35.40     1:12.24 (36.84)                                        
 42 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.99    1:12.30 JO     
                  35.18     1:12.30 (37.12)                                        
 43 Moy, Christian      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.96    1:12.38 JO     
                  35.30     1:12.38 (37.08)                                        
 44 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.55    1:12.48 JO     
                  34.69     1:12.48 (37.79)                                        
 45 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              1:11.38    1:12.75 JO     
                  35.90     1:12.75 (36.85)                                        
 46 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              1:12.35    1:12.80 JO     
                  34.98     1:12.80 (37.82)                                        
 47 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR             1:13.67    1:12.86 JO     
                  35.97     1:12.86 (36.89)                                        
 48 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              1:13.68    1:13.01 JO     
                  35.78     1:13.01 (37.23)                                        
 49 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.47    1:13.36 JO     
                  34.99     1:13.36 (38.37)                                        
 50 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:14.24    1:13.48 JO     
                  36.73     1:13.48 (36.75)                                        
 51 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.17    1:13.59 JO     
                  36.09     1:13.59 (37.50)                                        
 52 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              1:14.02    1:13.65 JO     
                  35.81     1:13.65 (37.84)                                        
 53 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     1:01.79Y   1:13.72 JO     
                  35.96     1:13.72 (37.76)                                        
 54 Nicholas, Chauncey  14 DA-MR                1:02.69Y   1:13.76 JO     
                  35.39     1:13.76 (38.37)                                        
 55 Lawson, Michael     14 Middies-MR           1:12.00    1:13.78 JO     
                  35.15     1:13.78 (38.63)                                        
 56 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              1:13.91    1:13.91 JO     
                  35.60     1:13.91 (38.31)                                        
 57 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.54    1:14.04 JO     
                  35.47     1:14.04 (38.57)                                        
 58 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.17    1:14.12 JO     
                  35.71     1:14.12 (38.41)                                        
 59 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              1:14.35    1:14.37 JO     
                  35.91     1:14.37 (38.46)                                        
 60 Vintis, Matt T      14 Three Village-MR     1:14.14    1:14.75        
                  36.03     1:14.75 (38.72)                                        
 61 Draper, Christophe  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.68    1:15.46        
                  35.63     1:15.46 (39.83)                                        
 62 Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.18    1:16.31        
                  37.56     1:16.31 (38.75)                                        
 -- Eng, William A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.12          DQ (35.71)                                        
 -- Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.61         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:08.12   7/15/1977 Rick Carey, BSC-MR                         
     LC JO's:   2:16.53   7/30/2011 George Tilneac, NYCC -MR                   
                2:25.89  ZONE Zones
                2:41.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.93    2:18.09 ZONE    20  
                  32.21     1:06.60 (34.39)     1:42.07 (35.47)     2:18.09 (36.02)
  2 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:23.28    2:19.94 ZONE    17  
                  32.98     1:08.49 (35.51)     1:44.74 (36.25)     2:19.94 (35.20)
  3 Towne, Garrett B    14 Badger-MR            2:20.67    2:20.89 ZONE    16  
                  32.49     1:08.60 (36.11)     1:46.03 (37.43)     2:20.89 (34.86)
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           2:27.34    2:22.76 ZONE    15  
                  34.28     1:10.63 (36.35)     1:46.79 (36.16)     2:22.76 (35.97)
  5 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              2:21.56    2:23.42 ZONE    14  
                  33.43     1:09.33 (35.90)     1:46.75 (37.42)     2:23.42 (36.67)
  6 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:33.55    2:24.01 ZONE    13  
                  33.84     1:10.36 (36.52)     1:47.52 (37.16)     2:24.01 (36.49)
  7 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR            2:29.91    2:24.71 ZONE    12  
                  34.10     1:11.15 (37.05)     1:48.72 (37.57)     2:24.71 (35.99)
  8 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.59    2:25.09 ZONE    11  
                  34.30     1:12.18 (37.88)     1:49.98 (37.80)     2:25.09 (35.11)
  9 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.06    2:26.18 JO       9  
                  34.09     1:11.62 (37.53)     1:49.20 (37.58)     2:26.18 (36.98)
 10 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR     2:26.20    2:26.20 JO       7  
                  35.12     1:12.06 (36.94)     1:49.35 (37.29)     2:26.20 (36.85)
 11 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:28.97    2:26.31 JO       6  
                  34.60     1:11.73 (37.13)     1:49.87 (38.14)     2:26.31 (36.44)
 12 Daly, Michael C     14 COND-MR              2:27.79    2:26.36 JO       5  
                  33.97     1:10.90 (36.93)     1:49.08 (38.18)     2:26.36 (37.28)
 13 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.54    2:27.85 JO       4  
                  34.20     1:11.80 (37.60)     1:50.22 (38.42)     2:27.85 (37.63)
 14 Domanico, Edward Z  13 NBS-MR               2:29.92    2:27.88 JO       3  
                  34.22     1:11.44 (37.22)     1:49.85 (38.41)     2:27.88 (38.03)
 15 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              2:31.93    2:28.55 JO       2  
                  34.63     1:11.98 (37.35)     1:50.71 (38.73)     2:28.55 (37.84)
 16 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.22    2:28.98 JO       1  
                  35.16     1:12.35 (37.19)     1:50.78 (38.43)     2:28.98 (38.20)
 17 Wen, Nicholas J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.03    2:29.30 JO     
                  35.35     1:12.98 (37.63)     1:51.79 (38.81)     2:29.30 (37.51)
 18 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:27.04    2:29.36 JO     
                  34.72     1:12.36 (37.64)     1:51.11 (38.75)     2:29.36 (38.25)
 19 Cusack-McPartlin,   14 WAC-MR               2:32.73    2:29.54 JO     
                  35.33     1:13.18 (37.85)     1:51.94 (38.76)     2:29.54 (37.60)
 20 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.66    2:29.68 JO     
                  33.82     1:11.51 (37.69)     1:50.76 (39.25)     2:29.68 (38.92)
 21 Jun, David D        14 COND-MR              2:33.78    2:30.47 JO     
                  35.47     1:14.02 (38.55)     1:51.87 (37.85)     2:30.47 (38.60)
 22 Draper, Christophe  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.11    2:30.73 JO     
                  35.34     1:13.75 (38.41)     1:52.54 (38.79)     2:30.73 (38.19)
 23 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              2:31.94    2:30.94 JO     
                  35.30     1:13.77 (38.47)     1:53.12 (39.35)     2:30.94 (37.82)
 24 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              2:32.41    2:31.41 JO     
                  35.85     1:14.01 (38.16)     1:52.98 (38.97)     2:31.41 (38.43)
 25 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:29.51    2:32.42 JO     
                  35.04     1:12.71 (37.67)     1:51.63 (38.92)     2:32.42 (40.79)
 26 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              2:35.65    2:32.52 JO     
                  35.58     1:14.19 (38.61)     1:53.84 (39.65)     2:32.52 (38.68)
 27 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              2:36.87    2:33.21 JO     
                  36.17     1:15.26 (39.09)     1:55.42 (40.16)     2:33.21 (37.79)
 28 Byman, Sean J       14 Phoenix-MR           2:37.01    2:33.26 JO     
                  34.53     1:13.44 (38.91)     1:53.41 (39.97)     2:33.26 (39.85)
 29 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.18    2:33.63 JO     
                  36.25     1:15.31 (39.06)     1:55.42 (40.11)     2:33.63 (38.21)
 30 Vintis, Matt T      14 Three Village-MR     2:37.98    2:33.78 JO     
                  36.19     1:15.23 (39.04)     1:54.80 (39.57)     2:33.78 (38.98)
 31 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.58Y   2:33.91 JO     
                  34.79     1:14.03 (39.24)     1:55.01 (40.98)     2:33.91 (38.90)
 32 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     2:38.18    2:33.98 JO     
                  36.56     1:16.51 (39.95)     1:56.39 (39.88)     2:33.98 (37.59)
 32 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.01    2:33.98 JO     
                  35.57     1:13.94 (38.37)     1:53.45 (39.51)     2:33.98 (40.53)
 34 Kirsis, Janis V     13 COND-MR              2:33.29    2:34.05 JO     
                  35.43     1:14.28 (38.85)     1:54.66 (40.38)     2:34.05 (39.39)
 35 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.48    2:34.87 JO     
                  34.98     1:13.83 (38.85)     1:54.12 (40.29)     2:34.87 (40.75)
 36 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.01    2:35.04 JO     
                  35.65     1:14.90 (39.25)     1:55.87 (40.97)     2:35.04 (39.17)
 37 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:35.41    2:35.07 JO     
                  36.21     1:15.09 (38.88)     1:55.90 (40.81)     2:35.07 (39.17)
 38 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR              2:36.22    2:35.19 JO     
                  35.40     1:14.86 (39.46)     1:55.22 (40.36)     2:35.19 (39.97)
 39 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:39.27    2:35.24 JO     
                  38.24     1:17.34 (39.10)     1:58.19 (40.85)     2:35.24 (37.05)
 40 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.70    2:35.27 JO     
                  37.16     1:16.10 (38.94)     1:55.93 (39.83)     2:35.27 (39.34)
 41 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              2:39.51    2:35.35 JO     
                  36.14     1:16.02 (39.88)     1:56.44 (40.42)     2:35.35 (38.91)
 42 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                2:36.56    2:36.38 JO     
                  36.30     1:15.75 (39.45)     1:56.24 (40.49)     2:36.38 (40.14)
 42 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.71    2:36.38 JO     
                  35.66     1:15.47 (39.81)     1:56.83 (41.36)     2:36.38 (39.55)
 44 Shemet, Charlie F   14 Three Village-MR     2:39.02    2:36.39 JO     
                  37.13     1:16.32 (39.19)     1:56.57 (40.25)     2:36.39 (39.82)
 45 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              2:37.60    2:36.51 JO     
                  37.07     1:17.06 (39.99)     1:57.19 (40.13)     2:36.51 (39.32)
 46 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              2:40.79    2:36.80 JO     
                  36.60     1:16.61 (40.01)     1:57.16 (40.55)     2:36.80 (39.64)
 47 Sakharuk, Daniel V  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.34    2:36.88 JO     
                  37.19     1:17.35 (40.16)     1:58.06 (40.71)     2:36.88 (38.82)
 48 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.13    2:37.20 JO     
                  36.70     1:15.83 (39.13)     1:56.55 (40.72)     2:37.20 (40.65)
 49 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              2:40.46    2:38.08 JO     
                  36.74     1:17.11 (40.37)     1:57.78 (40.67)     2:38.08 (40.30)
 50 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.83    2:39.94 JO     
                  36.95     1:16.72 (39.77)     1:58.16 (41.44)     2:39.94 (41.78)
 51 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:40.96    2:40.46 JO     
                  37.77     1:18.41 (40.64)     1:59.92 (41.51)     2:40.46 (40.54)
 52 Yao, Kevin K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.83    2:40.63 JO     
                  37.30     1:18.18 (40.88)     1:59.89 (41.71)     2:40.63 (40.74)
 53 Moy, Christian      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.16    2:40.64 JO     
                  36.30     1:16.96 (40.66)     1:59.34 (42.38)     2:40.64 (41.30)
 54 Lawson, Ryan F      14 COND-MR              2:37.37    2:40.74 JO     
                  37.27     1:18.54 (41.27)     2:00.06 (41.52)     2:40.74 (40.68)
 55 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:41.75    2:41.90 JO     
                  37.84     1:19.89 (42.05)     2:01.43 (41.54)     2:41.90 (40.47)
 56 McNeary, Daniel     14 LIAC-MR              2:41.63    2:41.93 JO     
                  38.08     1:19.28 (41.20)     2:01.08 (41.80)     2:41.93 (40.85)
 57 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     2:38.76    2:42.26        
                  36.60     1:18.31 (41.71)     2:01.41 (43.10)     2:42.26 (40.85)
 58 Pacsi, Mauro H      14 COND-MR              2:13.97Y   2:42.34        
                  38.57     1:20.37 (41.80)     2:02.18 (41.81)     2:42.34 (40.16)
 59 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.26    2:43.32        
                  38.13     1:19.11 (40.98)     2:01.61 (42.50)     2:43.32 (41.71)
 60 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.88    2:43.62        
                  37.79     1:18.74 (40.95)     2:01.32 (42.58)     2:43.62 (42.30)
 61 Holman, Thomas S    13 PATS-MR              2:41.18    2:45.34        
                  38.61     1:20.08 (41.47)     2:02.77 (42.69)     2:45.34 (42.57)
 -- French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.00         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  34.94     1:12.46 (37.52)     1:50.99 (38.53)          DQ (37.62)
 -- Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     2:32.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.31     1:13.01 (37.70)     1:52.29 (39.28)          DQ (39.23)
 -- Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              2:39.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.66     1:17.75 (40.09)     1:58.87 (41.12)          DQ (41.35)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:06.76   7/15/2001 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                   
     LC JO's:   1:10.23   7/26/2013 Kevin Gu, COND                             
                1:17.99  ZONE Zones
                1:26.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 Twisters-MR          1:08.02    1:09.05 ZONE    20  
                  32.42     1:09.05 (36.63)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.81    1:12.41 ZONE    17  
                  34.75     1:12.41 (37.66)                                        
  3 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.87    1:14.62 ZONE    16  
                  35.65     1:14.62 (38.97)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR          1:12.69    1:14.98 ZONE    15  
                  35.90     1:14.98 (39.08)                                        
  5 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.07    1:15.98 ZONE    12.5
                  35.93     1:15.98 (40.05)                                        
  5 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.92    1:15.98 ZONE    12.5
                  35.38     1:15.98 (40.60)                                        
  5 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               1:16.87    1:15.98 ZONE    12.5
                  36.11     1:15.98 (39.87)                                        
  5 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.58    1:15.98 ZONE    12.5
                  35.76     1:15.98 (40.22)                                        
  9 Bryant, Joshua M    13 NBS-MR               1:18.11    1:16.11 ZONE     9  
                  35.96     1:16.11 (40.15)                                        
 10 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              1:18.15    1:16.67 ZONE     7  
                  36.26     1:16.67 (40.41)                                        
 11 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR            1:09.68    1:17.23 ZONE     6  
                  35.52     1:17.23 (41.71)                                        
 12 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     1:16.95    1:17.52 ZONE     5  
                  37.90     1:17.52 (39.62)                                        
 13 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     1:17.27    1:17.74 ZONE     4  
                  36.04     1:17.74 (41.70)                                        
 14 Gong, Phillip J     13 Phoenix-MR           1:17.16    1:17.98 ZONE     3  
                  36.79     1:17.98 (41.19)                                        
 15 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:20.86    1:18.15 JO       2  
                  36.81     1:18.15 (41.34)                                        
 16 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              1:20.22    1:18.50 JO       1  
                  37.99     1:18.50 (40.51)                                        
 17 Wang, James J       13 WEST-MR              1:21.36    1:18.74 JO     
                  38.09     1:18.74 (40.65)                                        
 18 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.20    1:18.85 JO     
                  38.37     1:18.85 (40.48)                                        
 19 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               1:19.86    1:18.93 JO     
                  36.48     1:18.93 (42.45)                                        
 20 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              1:17.21    1:19.25 JO     
                  37.83     1:19.25 (41.42)                                        
 21 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:17.01    1:19.28 JO     
                  36.52     1:19.28 (42.76)                                        
 22 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:19.72 JO     
                  38.20     1:19.72 (41.52)                                        
 23 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.14    1:19.79 JO     
                  38.41     1:19.79 (41.38)                                        
 24 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              1:20.93    1:19.88 JO     
                  36.34     1:19.88 (43.54)                                        
 25 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              1:22.16    1:19.99 JO     
                  37.09     1:19.99 (42.90)                                        
 26 Byman, Sean J       14 Phoenix-MR           1:25.93    1:20.14 JO     
                  37.10     1:20.14 (43.04)                                        
 27 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           1:25.12    1:20.63 JO     
                  37.67     1:20.63 (42.96)                                        
 28 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              1:22.98    1:20.75 JO     
                  39.15     1:20.75 (41.60)                                        
 29 Daly, Michael C     14 COND-MR              1:21.54    1:21.35 JO     
                  38.47     1:21.35 (42.88)                                        
 30 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              1:21.39    1:21.47 JO     
                  37.88     1:21.47 (43.59)                                        
 31 Hsieh, Dylan        14 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:21.91 JO     
                  38.15     1:21.91 (43.76)                                        
 32 Kwon, Steven        13 Middies-MR           1:23.37    1:22.08 JO     
                  38.11     1:22.08 (43.97)                                        
 33 Kirsis, Janis V     13 COND-MR              1:23.05    1:22.10 JO     
                  38.56     1:22.10 (43.54)                                        
 34 Lombardo, Nicholas  14 WAC-MR               1:21.72    1:22.14 JO     
                  39.56     1:22.14 (42.58)                                        
 35 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     1:25.34    1:22.18 JO     
                  38.93     1:22.18 (43.25)                                        
 36 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               1:22.41    1:22.46 JO     
                  39.23     1:22.46 (43.23)                                        
 37 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:22.04    1:22.54 JO     
                  39.49     1:22.54 (43.05)                                        
 38 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.14    1:22.65 JO     
                  39.21     1:22.65 (43.44)                                        
 39 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.16Y   1:22.66 JO     
                  38.98     1:22.66 (43.68)                                        
 40 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               1:10.32Y   1:22.68 JO     
                  38.74     1:22.68 (43.94)                                        
 40 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:20.40    1:22.68 JO     
                  39.77     1:22.68 (42.91)                                        
 42 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.83    1:23.26 JO     
                  39.52     1:23.26 (43.74)                                        
 43 Whittington, Ryan   13 Badger-MR            1:23.45    1:23.69 JO     
                  37.99     1:23.69 (45.70)                                        
 44 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:22.27    1:23.93 JO     
                  40.42     1:23.93 (43.51)                                        
 45 Daly, Thomas A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.58    1:24.14 JO     
                  39.35     1:24.14 (44.79)                                        
 46 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.22    1:24.15 JO     
                  39.32     1:24.15 (44.83)                                        
 47 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              1:25.20    1:24.17 JO     
                  39.78     1:24.17 (44.39)                                        
 48 Khanna, Varun       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.10    1:24.27 JO     
                  39.93     1:24.27 (44.34)                                        
 49 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.76    1:24.42 JO     
                  39.26     1:24.42 (45.16)                                        
 50 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.71    1:24.92 JO     
                  41.46     1:24.92 (43.46)                                        
 51 O'Malley, Connor M  14 HAA-MR               1:10.52Y   1:24.95 JO     
                  40.24     1:24.95 (44.71)                                        
 52 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                1:23.53    1:25.18 JO     
                  40.34     1:25.18 (44.84)                                        
 53 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          1:24.10    1:26.04 JO     
                  40.69     1:26.04 (45.35)                                        
 54 Roth, Kieran P      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.76    1:26.09 JO     
                  40.10     1:26.09 (45.99)                                        
 55 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.21    1:26.48        
                  40.95     1:26.48 (45.53)                                        
 56 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR              1:25.05    1:26.87        
                  41.21     1:26.87 (45.66)                                        
 57 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:25.68    1:26.95        
                  40.40     1:26.95 (46.55)                                        
 58 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              1:25.50    1:27.05        
                  42.16     1:27.05 (44.89)                                        
 59 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  13 Twisters-MR          1:23.96    1:27.58        
                  41.79     1:27.58 (45.79)                                        
 60 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.15    1:27.63        
                  41.66     1:27.63 (45.97)                                        
 61 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:24.74    1:28.56        
                  41.92     1:28.56 (46.64)                                        
 62 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR     1:23.00    1:28.78        
                  43.47     1:28.78 (45.31)                                        
 -- Pacsi, Mauro H      14 COND-MR              1:24.12         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  38.76          DQ (43.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:26.42   7/17/2014 Kevin Gu at 2014 MR Senior Met, COND-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:30.89   7/28/2013 Kevin Gu, COND                             
                2:47.59  ZONE Zones
                3:05.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:05.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 Twisters-MR          2:28.78    2:30.29 ZONE    20  
                  34.24     1:12.94 (38.70)     1:51.79 (38.85)     2:30.29 (38.50)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              2:42.57    2:36.22 ZONE    17  
                  35.87     1:16.33 (40.46)     1:57.16 (40.83)     2:36.22 (39.06)
  3 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.99    2:37.02 ZONE    16  
                  35.72     1:15.58 (39.86)     1:56.23 (40.65)     2:37.02 (40.79)
  4 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.08    2:39.78 ZONE    15  
                  36.09     1:17.03 (40.94)     1:58.85 (41.82)     2:39.78 (40.93)
  5 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.65    2:40.76 ZONE    14  
                  36.31     1:17.35 (41.04)     1:59.46 (42.11)     2:40.76 (41.30)
  6 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     2:40.90    2:42.51 ZONE    13  
                  37.53     1:17.71 (40.18)     2:00.99 (43.28)     2:42.51 (41.52)
  7 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:44.70    2:43.27 ZONE    12  
                  39.03     1:20.81 (41.78)     2:02.74 (41.93)     2:43.27 (40.53)
  8 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR          2:40.09    2:43.98 ZONE    11  
                  36.82     1:18.67 (41.85)     2:01.59 (42.92)     2:43.98 (42.39)
  9 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:48.30    2:44.36 ZONE     9  
                  37.87     1:19.78 (41.91)     2:02.53 (42.75)     2:44.36 (41.83)
 10 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.32Y   2:44.84 ZONE     7  
                  36.45     1:17.67 (41.22)     2:00.97 (43.30)     2:44.84 (43.87)
 11 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              2:47.39    2:45.83 ZONE     6  
                  38.09     1:20.22 (42.13)     2:02.61 (42.39)     2:45.83 (43.22)
 12 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:49.59    2:46.08 ZONE     5  
                  37.85     1:20.33 (42.48)     2:04.32 (43.99)     2:46.08 (41.76)
 13 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.82    2:46.20 ZONE     4  
                  38.09     1:20.82 (42.73)     2:03.48 (42.66)     2:46.20 (42.72)
 14 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:46.80    2:46.76 ZONE     2.5
                  36.86     1:19.50 (42.64)     2:03.24 (43.74)     2:46.76 (43.52)
 14 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               2:48.23    2:46.76 ZONE     2.5
                  37.63     1:19.91 (42.28)     2:03.29 (43.38)     2:46.76 (43.47)
 16 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     2:47.51    2:47.02 ZONE     1  
                  38.14     1:21.27 (43.13)     2:05.20 (43.93)     2:47.02 (41.82)
 17 Wen, Nicholas J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.27    2:48.18 JO     
                  37.36     1:20.39 (43.03)     2:04.36 (43.97)     2:48.18 (43.82)
 18 Daly, Michael C     14 COND-MR              2:53.21    2:48.92 JO     
                  39.85     1:22.86 (43.01)     2:05.80 (42.94)     2:48.92 (43.12)
 19 Bryant, Joshua M    13 NBS-MR               2:53.25    2:49.63 JO     
                  37.05     1:20.73 (43.68)     2:05.81 (45.08)     2:49.63 (43.82)
 20 Wang, James J       13 WEST-MR              3:01.34    2:50.20 JO     
                  39.55     1:23.19 (43.64)     2:07.14 (43.95)     2:50.20 (43.06)
 21 Gong, Phillip J     13 Phoenix-MR           2:47.35    2:50.72 JO     
                  38.20     1:20.88 (42.68)     2:05.61 (44.73)     2:50.72 (45.11)
 22 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:44.61    2:51.40 JO     
                  40.22     1:22.34 (42.12)     2:07.06 (44.72)     2:51.40 (44.34)
 23 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              2:55.24    2:52.17 JO     
                  36.24     1:19.97 (43.73)     2:06.40 (46.43)     2:52.17 (45.77)
 24 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              2:57.49    2:52.30 JO     
                  38.91     1:22.56 (43.65)     2:07.69 (45.13)     2:52.30 (44.61)
 25 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:49.16    2:52.70 JO     
                  39.99     1:24.44 (44.45)     2:08.13 (43.69)     2:52.70 (44.57)
 26 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:54.94    2:53.92 JO     
                  40.24     1:23.29 (43.05)     2:09.16 (45.87)     2:53.92 (44.76)
 27 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     3:03.45    2:54.11 JO     
                  39.63     1:24.06 (44.43)     2:08.94 (44.88)     2:54.11 (45.17)
 28 Lombardo, Nicholas  14 WAC-MR               2:52.09    2:54.16 JO     
                  40.36     1:24.11 (43.75)     2:08.96 (44.85)     2:54.16 (45.20)
 29 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:59.56    2:54.34 JO     
                  39.36     1:25.06 (45.70)     2:10.86 (45.80)     2:54.34 (43.48)
 30 Daly, Thomas A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.23    2:54.44 JO     
                  40.23     1:25.20 (44.97)     2:10.20 (45.00)     2:54.44 (44.24)
 31 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.97Y   2:55.69 JO     
                  40.35     1:24.71 (44.36)     2:10.49 (45.78)     2:55.69 (45.20)
 32 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              2:58.25    2:55.90 JO     
                  40.39     1:25.27 (44.88)     2:10.54 (45.27)     2:55.90 (45.36)
 33 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:56.18    2:56.15 JO     
                  40.69     1:25.18 (44.49)     2:10.99 (45.81)     2:56.15 (45.16)
 34 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              2:51.75    2:57.30 JO     
                  39.26     1:25.21 (45.95)     2:13.11 (47.90)     2:57.30 (44.19)
 35 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.90    2:57.45 JO     
                  40.37     1:25.99 (45.62)     2:11.94 (45.95)     2:57.45 (45.51)
 36 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:55.27    2:57.50 JO     
                  40.84     1:24.92 (44.08)     2:12.11 (47.19)     2:57.50 (45.39)
 37 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.61    2:57.54 JO     
                  40.15     1:24.73 (44.58)     2:10.83 (46.10)     2:57.54 (46.71)
 38 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                3:00.17    2:58.14 JO     
                  41.83     1:26.62 (44.79)     2:13.68 (47.06)     2:58.14 (44.46)
 39 Tucker, Chandler J  13 BBSC-MR              3:00.46    2:58.30 JO     
                  41.48     1:26.92 (45.44)     2:13.56 (46.64)     2:58.30 (44.74)
 40 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.58Y   2:58.90 JO     
                  41.16     1:26.86 (45.70)     2:13.16 (46.30)     2:58.90 (45.74)
 41 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR              2:52.62    2:59.68 JO     
                  40.03     1:24.95 (44.92)     2:12.47 (47.52)     2:59.68 (47.21)
 42 Lawson, Ryan F      14 COND-MR              3:01.34    2:59.73 JO     
                  39.65     1:26.38 (46.73)     2:14.39 (48.01)     2:59.73 (45.34)
 43 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.19    3:00.06 JO     
                  40.91     1:26.63 (45.72)     2:13.16 (46.53)     3:00.06 (46.90)
 44 Eng, Timothy        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.36    3:00.58 JO     
                  40.19     1:25.93 (45.74)     2:13.87 (47.94)     3:00.58 (46.71)
 45 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               2:57.82    3:01.07 JO     
                  37.44     1:22.61 (45.17)     2:10.74 (48.13)     3:01.07 (50.33)
 46 Kirsis, Janis V     13 COND-MR              2:56.01    3:01.66 JO     
                  40.53     1:27.21 (46.68)     2:14.70 (47.49)     3:01.66 (46.96)
 47 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              2:56.11    3:01.71 JO     
                  41.29     1:27.15 (45.86)     2:13.91 (46.76)     3:01.71 (47.80)
 48 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR              3:05.97    3:02.94 JO     
                  41.36     1:27.82 (46.46)     2:15.49 (47.67)     3:02.94 (47.45)
 49 Pacsi, Mauro H      14 COND-MR              3:04.30    3:03.61 JO     
                  41.66     1:27.92 (46.26)     2:16.72 (48.80)     3:03.61 (46.89)
 50 Cusack-McPartlin,   14 WAC-MR               3:04.62    3:04.54 JO     
                  42.52     1:29.17 (46.65)     2:18.03 (48.86)     3:04.54 (46.51)
 51 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.72    3:04.60 JO     
                  41.95     1:29.88 (47.93)     2:18.38 (48.50)     3:04.60 (46.22)
 52 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          3:05.30    3:05.82 JO     
                  42.21     1:29.34 (47.13)     2:18.01 (48.67)     3:05.82 (47.81)
 53 Glat, Chandler R    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.15    3:06.18        
                  40.68     1:26.96 (46.28)     2:17.54 (50.58)     3:06.18 (48.64)
 54 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          3:02.94    3:07.06        
                  41.97     1:29.10 (47.13)     2:18.48 (49.38)     3:07.06 (48.58)
 55 Towers, Connor D    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.04    3:07.24        
                  43.38     1:31.66 (48.28)     2:20.75 (49.09)     3:07.24 (46.49)
 56 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.06Y   3:08.29        
                  42.27     1:29.54 (47.27)     2:19.97 (50.43)     3:08.29 (48.32)
 57 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              2:58.87    3:09.19        
                  40.14     1:27.11 (46.97)     2:17.46 (50.35)     3:09.19 (51.73)
 -- Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               3:04.50         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                  40.95     1:28.02 (47.07)     2:15.36 (47.34)          DQ (46.83)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   56.84    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR     
     LC JO's:   58.37   7/30/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                   
              1:06.19  ZONE Zones
              1:13.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.08    1:01.89 ZONE    20  
                  28.26     1:01.89 (33.63)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              1:03.67    1:01.99 ZONE    17  
                  29.03     1:01.99 (32.96)                                        
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           1:03.18    1:03.04 ZONE    16  
                  29.30     1:03.04 (33.74)                                        
  4 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:04.59 ZONE    15  
                  30.77     1:04.59 (33.82)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR              1:06.54    1:04.96 ZONE    14  
                  30.33     1:04.96 (34.63)                                        
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR            1:05.54    1:05.53 ZONE    13  
                  31.53     1:05.53 (34.00)                                        
  7 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.25    1:05.60 ZONE    12  
                  31.16     1:05.60 (34.44)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          1:05.81    1:05.76 ZONE    11  
                  30.38     1:05.76 (35.38)                                        
  9 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.59    1:05.79 ZONE     9  
                  30.91     1:05.79 (34.88)                                        
 10 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:05.75    1:05.99 ZONE     7  
                  31.10     1:05.99 (34.89)                                        
 11 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              1:06.97    1:06.02 ZONE     6  
                  30.68     1:06.02 (35.34)                                        
 12 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              1:08.86    1:06.31 JO       5  
                  31.65     1:06.31 (34.66)                                        
 13 Zhang, Evan         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.22    1:06.54 JO       4  
                  30.81     1:06.54 (35.73)                                        
 14 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:06.62 JO       3  
                  31.86     1:06.62 (34.76)                                        
 15 Kalindra, Pijus     14 Badger-MR            1:05.45    1:06.78 JO       2  
                  31.25     1:06.78 (35.53)                                        
 16 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.73    1:06.81 JO       1  
                  30.39     1:06.81 (36.42)                                        
 17 Boies, Zachary      13 UNEAS-MR             1:11.73    1:06.98 JO     
                  30.74     1:06.98 (36.24)                                        
 18 Byman, Sean J       14 Phoenix-MR           1:07.46    1:06.99 JO     
                  30.78     1:06.99 (36.21)                                        
 19 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           1:09.05    1:07.02 JO     
                  31.41     1:07.02 (35.61)                                        
 20 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:07.41 JO     
                  32.40     1:07.41 (35.01)                                        
 21 Wen, Nicholas J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.13    1:07.51 JO     
                  32.10     1:07.51 (35.41)                                        
 22 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR            59.04Y   1:07.61 JO     
                  30.99     1:07.61 (36.62)                                        
 23 Chen, Ting          14 HVD-MR               1:07.45    1:07.62 JO     
                  30.56     1:07.62 (37.06)                                        
 23 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.82    1:07.62 JO     
                  31.30     1:07.62 (36.32)                                        
 25 Wang, James J       13 WEST-MR              1:09.04    1:07.67 JO     
                  31.90     1:07.67 (35.77)                                        
 26 Towne, Garrett B    14 Badger-MR            1:08.31    1:07.80 JO     
                  31.83     1:07.80 (35.97)                                        
 27 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.86    1:07.86 JO     
                  31.51     1:07.86 (36.35)                                        
 28 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.30    1:07.88 JO     
                  32.42     1:07.88 (35.46)                                        
 29 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR     1:07.29    1:07.90 JO     
                  31.40     1:07.90 (36.50)                                        
 30 Jun, David D        14 COND-MR              1:09.02    1:07.95 JO     
                  31.85     1:07.95 (36.10)                                        
 31 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.36    1:08.09 JO     
                  31.80     1:08.09 (36.29)                                        
 32 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.29    1:08.11 JO     
                  32.46     1:08.11 (35.65)                                        
 33 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.51    1:08.42 JO     
                  30.94     1:08.42 (37.48)                                        
 34 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:08.55 JO     
                  32.30     1:08.55 (36.25)                                        
 34 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.51    1:08.55 JO     
                  32.02     1:08.55 (36.53)                                        
 36 Domanico, Edward Z  13 NBS-MR               1:12.74    1:08.81 JO     
                  31.74     1:08.81 (37.07)                                        
 37 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     1:10.38    1:08.90 JO     
                  31.98     1:08.90 (36.92)                                        
 38 Bryant, Joshua M    13 NBS-MR               1:10.01    1:08.92 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.92 (36.48)                                        
 39 Daly, Michael C     14 COND-MR              1:08.44    1:09.11 JO     
                  32.42     1:09.11 (36.69)                                        
 40 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              1:09.81    1:09.20 JO     
                  32.63     1:09.20 (36.57)                                        
 41 Khanna, Varun       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.43    1:09.42 JO     
                  34.15     1:09.42 (35.27)                                        
 42 Monteverde, Joseph  14 IA-MR                1:08.15    1:09.44 JO     
                  31.27     1:09.44 (38.17)                                        
 43 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                1:09.07    1:09.77 JO     
                  33.45     1:09.77 (36.32)                                        
 44 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              1:09.46    1:09.94 JO     
                  32.19     1:09.94 (37.75)                                        
 45 Eng, William A      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16    1:10.00 JO     
                  33.67     1:10.00 (36.33)                                        
 46 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:10.64    1:10.08 JO     
                  31.74     1:10.08 (38.34)                                        
 47 Altman-Kurosaki, M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.88    1:10.19 JO     
                  33.24     1:10.19 (36.95)                                        
 48 Kumeno, Kai         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.00    1:10.20 JO     
                  32.99     1:10.20 (37.21)                                        
 49 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.15    1:10.25 JO     
                  32.99     1:10.25 (37.26)                                        
 50 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR              1:12.20    1:10.28 JO     
                  33.23     1:10.28 (37.05)                                        
 51 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              1:09.92    1:10.36 JO     
                  33.35     1:10.36 (37.01)                                        
 52 Nicholas, Chauncey  14 DA-MR                1:09.03    1:10.44 JO     
                  33.07     1:10.44 (37.37)                                        
 52 Torres, Cristian A  14 Middies-MR           1:12.00    1:10.44 JO     
                  32.74     1:10.44 (37.70)                                        
 54 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              1:12.54    1:10.50 JO     
                  32.74     1:10.50 (37.76)                                        
 55 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR              1:12.02    1:10.51 JO     
                  32.87     1:10.51 (37.64)                                        
 56 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              1:11.70    1:10.56 JO     
                  33.12     1:10.56 (37.44)                                        
 57 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.91    1:10.59 JO     
                  32.11     1:10.59 (38.48)                                        
 58 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              1:09.15    1:10.80 JO     
                  32.55     1:10.80 (38.25)                                        
 59 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.05    1:10.85 JO     
                  33.18     1:10.85 (37.67)                                        
 60 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              1:10.12    1:11.03 JO     
                  32.40     1:11.03 (38.63)                                        
 61 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              1:13.09    1:11.20 JO     
                  33.47     1:11.20 (37.73)                                        
 62 Kirsis, Janis V     13 COND-MR              1:11.53    1:11.32 JO     
                  33.65     1:11.32 (37.67)                                        
 63 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR             1:12.54    1:11.50 JO     
                  33.20     1:11.50 (38.30)                                        
 64 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.53    1:11.61 JO     
                  33.13     1:11.61 (38.48)                                        
 64 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              1:13.10    1:11.61 JO     
                  32.84     1:11.61 (38.77)                                        
 66 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.61    1:12.11 JO     
                  33.37     1:12.11 (38.74)                                        
 67 Cheng, Tim A        14 IA-MR                1:10.91    1:12.12 JO     
                  33.14     1:12.12 (38.98)                                        
 68 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              1:12.92    1:12.22 JO     
                  33.17     1:12.22 (39.05)                                        
 69 Vintis, Matt T      14 Three Village-MR     1:11.95    1:12.87 JO     
                  34.44     1:12.87 (38.43)                                        
 70 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              1:11.96    1:13.20 JO     
                  34.16     1:13.20 (39.04)                                        
 71 Draper, Christophe  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.41    1:13.24 JO     
                  34.39     1:13.24 (38.85)                                        
 72 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:12.56    1:13.95        
                  34.62     1:13.95 (39.33)                                        
 73 Choi, Andrew H      13 MWSC-MR              1:12.37    1:17.82        
                  34.01     1:17.82 (43.81)                                        
 -- French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  30.36          DQ (34.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:08.84   5/26/2012 Zachary D. Towers at NJ-Memori, LIAC-MR    
     LC JO's:   2:12.00   7/29/2011 Justin T Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK               
                2:27.59  ZONE Zones
                2:48.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              2:23.76    2:17.61 ZONE    20  
                  31.25     1:06.72 (35.47)     1:42.21 (35.49)     2:17.61 (35.40)
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           2:29.08    2:18.69 ZONE    17  
                  31.62     1:06.34 (34.72)     1:42.69 (36.35)     2:18.69 (36.00)
  3 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:24.44    2:21.23 ZONE    16  
                  31.97     1:08.18 (36.21)     1:45.02 (36.84)     2:21.23 (36.21)
  4 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              2:22.30    2:21.84 ZONE    15  
                  31.58     1:07.27 (35.69)     1:43.98 (36.71)     2:21.84 (37.86)
  5 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            2:29.55    2:25.33 ZONE    14  
                  32.27     1:08.57 (36.30)     1:46.82 (38.25)     2:25.33 (38.51)
  6 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR     2:23.52    2:26.36 ZONE    13  
                  32.40     1:09.94 (37.54)     1:48.16 (38.22)     2:26.36 (38.20)
  7 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.02    2:26.42 ZONE    12  
                  33.47     1:11.69 (38.22)     1:50.28 (38.59)     2:26.42 (36.14)
  8 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     2:35.13    2:27.55 ZONE    11  
                  31.28     1:07.69 (36.41)     1:46.74 (39.05)     2:27.55 (40.81)
  9 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              2:25.53    2:27.65 JO       9  
                  32.60     1:10.88 (38.28)     1:48.84 (37.96)     2:27.65 (38.81)
 10 Jun, David D        14 COND-MR              2:31.54    2:27.86 JO       7  
                  32.88     1:10.49 (37.61)     1:49.45 (38.96)     2:27.86 (38.41)
 11 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR              2:26.51    2:28.25 JO       6  
                  33.24     1:11.22 (37.98)     1:49.80 (38.58)     2:28.25 (38.45)
 12 Towne, Garrett B    14 Badger-MR            2:29.23    2:28.26 JO       5  
                                  15.56 ( )       32.46 (16.90)   2:28.26 (1:55.80)
 13 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.74    2:28.31 JO       4  
                  32.92     1:11.36 (38.44)     1:50.77 (39.41)     2:28.31 (37.54)
 14 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR            2:30.57    2:28.49 JO       3  
                  30.83     1:08.09 (37.26)     1:48.30 (40.21)     2:28.49 (40.19)
 15 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.91    2:28.56 JO       2  
                  33.74     1:10.51 (36.77)     1:50.22 (39.71)     2:28.56 (38.34)
 16 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              2:33.33    2:30.02 JO       1  
                  33.33     1:11.43 (38.10)     1:51.06 (39.63)     2:30.02 (38.96)
 17 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     2:28.64    2:30.51 JO     
                  33.22   2:30.51 (1:57.29)                                        
 18 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              2:32.81    2:30.59 JO     
                  33.67     1:12.16 (38.49)     1:51.55 (39.39)     2:30.59 (39.04)
 19 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.10    2:30.70 JO     
                  32.47     1:10.37 (37.90)     1:50.17 (39.80)     2:30.70 (40.53)
 20 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              2:30.73    2:30.80 JO     
                  34.02     1:13.13 (39.11)     1:50.87 (37.74)     2:30.80 (39.93)
 21 Kalletta, George E  14 IA-MR                2:32.53    2:32.88 JO     
                  33.26     1:10.25 (36.99)     1:51.76 (41.51)     2:32.88 (41.12)
 22 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR              2:45.56    2:33.14 JO     
                  33.72     1:12.31 (38.59)     1:52.80 (40.49)     2:33.14 (40.34)
 23 Muniz, Rafael M     13 LIAC-MR              2:36.40    2:33.68 JO     
                  33.01     1:11.71 (38.70)     1:52.69 (40.98)     2:33.68 (40.99)
 24 Altman-Kurosaki, M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.53    2:34.89 JO     
                  33.39     1:12.93 (39.54)     1:53.53 (40.60)     2:34.89 (41.36)
 25 Daly, Michael C     14 COND-MR              2:32.69    2:35.70 JO     
                  33.98     1:12.47 (38.49)     1:55.53 (43.06)     2:35.70 (40.17)
 26 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              2:41.44    2:35.87 JO     
                  33.45     1:12.09 (38.64)     1:52.62 (40.53)     2:35.87 (43.25)
 27 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              2:47.66    2:36.32 JO     
                  34.70     1:13.01 (38.31)     1:54.37 (41.36)     2:36.32 (41.95)
 28 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.86    2:36.35 JO     
                  33.79     1:14.81 (41.02)     1:56.00 (41.19)     2:36.35 (40.35)
 29 Loveless, Jack J    14 Badger-MR            2:38.16    2:37.95 JO     
                  33.38     1:13.42 (40.04)     1:56.26 (42.84)     2:37.95 (41.69)
 30 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.92    2:38.44 JO     
                  33.09     1:12.26 (39.17)     1:54.96 (42.70)     2:38.44 (43.48)
 31 Vintis, Matt T      14 Three Village-MR     2:33.93    2:39.29 JO     
                  34.19     1:15.10 (40.91)     1:56.80 (41.70)     2:39.29 (42.49)
 32 Ciriaco, Zachary M  13 LIAC-MR              2:38.05    2:39.32 JO     
                  36.12     1:15.97 (39.85)     1:59.29 (43.32)     2:39.32 (40.03)
 33 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:38.00    2:40.06 JO     
                  32.95     1:11.76 (38.81)     1:55.02 (43.26)     2:40.06 (45.04)
 34 Kalindra, Pijus     14 Badger-MR            2:25.74    2:40.47 JO     
                  33.60     1:12.50 (38.90)     1:55.64 (43.14)     2:40.47 (44.83)
 35 Golovin, Sam J      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.36Y   2:41.15 JO     
                  34.09     1:13.50 (39.41)     1:57.28 (43.78)     2:41.15 (43.87)
 36 Draper, Christophe  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.16Y   2:41.20 JO     
                  36.02     1:16.36 (40.34)     2:00.00 (43.64)     2:41.20 (41.20)
 37 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.90Y   2:41.36 JO     
                  34.60     1:15.60 (41.00)     1:59.39 (43.79)     2:41.36 (41.97)
 38 Griffenkranz, Sean  14 Phoenix-MR           2:47.73    2:41.37 JO     
                  33.57     1:12.94 (39.37)     1:56.34 (43.40)     2:41.37 (45.03)
 39 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               2:44.07    2:42.19 JO     
                  35.22     1:16.46 (41.24)     2:00.22 (43.76)     2:42.19 (41.97)
 40 Torres, Cristian A  14 Middies-MR           2:46.36    2:42.27 JO     
                  34.18     1:14.73 (40.55)     1:58.99 (44.26)     2:42.27 (43.28)
 41 Ramirez, Javier A   14 LIAC-MR              2:39.50    2:45.54 JO     
                  35.65     1:16.09 (40.44)     2:00.26 (44.17)     2:45.54 (45.28)
 42 Wang, James J       13 WEST-MR              2:39.69    2:45.67 JO     
                  33.47     1:14.16 (40.69)     2:00.61 (46.45)     2:45.67 (45.06)
 43 Lawson, Ryan F      14 COND-MR              2:46.35    2:47.14 JO     
                  35.60     1:17.98 (42.38)     2:03.60 (45.62)     2:47.14 (43.54)
 44 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.79Y   2:47.26 JO     
                  36.44     1:17.57 (41.13)     2:00.56 (42.99)     2:47.26 (46.70)
 45 Sweeney, Sam M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.07Y   2:49.27        
                  36.04     1:19.37 (43.33)     2:05.47 (46.10)     2:49.27 (43.80)
 46 Weinhofer, Joseph   14 IA-MR                2:48.07    2:49.33        
                  36.79     1:19.52 (42.73)     2:04.79 (45.27)     2:49.33 (44.54)
 47 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:43.96    2:49.35        
                  36.74     1:18.94 (42.20)     2:03.84 (44.90)     2:49.35 (45.51)
 48 Agostino, Vincent   13 LIAC-MR              2:44.60    2:49.43        
                  37.37     1:19.39 (42.02)     2:04.93 (45.54)     2:49.43 (44.50)
 49 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.38Y   2:53.26        
                  35.66     1:18.01 (42.35)     2:05.15 (47.14)     2:53.26 (48.11)
 -- Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              2:47.15         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.80     1:15.26 (40.46)     1:57.16 (41.90)          DQ (40.75)
 -- Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:30.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  33.03     1:12.25 (39.22)     1:51.80 (39.55)          DQ (40.85)
 -- Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   2:10.74    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR   
     LC JO's:   2:13.50    8/1/2010 Michael Domagala, UA-AG-MR                 
                2:26.39  ZONE Zones
                2:39.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.72    2:17.19 ZONE    20  
                  29.20     1:05.80 (36.60)     1:45.72 (39.92)     2:17.19 (31.47)
  2 Zhang, Evan         14 Twisters-MR          2:21.72    2:17.33 ZONE    17  
                  29.86     1:07.71 (37.85)     1:45.43 (37.72)     2:17.33 (31.90)
  3 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              2:21.78    2:19.67 ZONE    16  
                  29.78     1:07.72 (37.94)     1:47.31 (39.59)     2:19.67 (32.36)
  4 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.58    2:22.21 ZONE    15  
                  30.65     1:08.42 (37.77)     1:49.12 (40.70)     2:22.21 (33.09)
  5 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:25.94    2:23.06 ZONE    14  
                  30.43     1:07.93 (37.50)     1:50.11 (42.18)     2:23.06 (32.95)
  6 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR          2:23.64    2:24.05 ZONE    13  
                  30.24     1:08.22 (37.98)     1:50.29 (42.07)     2:24.05 (33.76)
  7 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              2:27.35    2:24.39 ZONE    12  
                  33.16     1:08.93 (35.77)     1:52.21 (43.28)     2:24.39 (32.18)
  8 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.16    2:24.63 ZONE    11  
                  32.66     1:12.20 (39.54)     1:52.78 (40.58)     2:24.63 (31.85)
  9 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR              2:30.00    2:24.84 ZONE     9  
                  30.80     1:09.16 (38.36)     1:53.60 (44.44)     2:24.84 (31.24)
 10 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              2:26.59    2:24.91 ZONE     7  
                  31.81     1:07.59 (35.78)     1:53.45 (45.86)     2:24.91 (31.46)
 11 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR            2:26.85    2:25.11 ZONE     6  
                  30.59     1:07.76 (37.17)     1:51.45 (43.69)     2:25.11 (33.66)
 12 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.42    2:25.16 ZONE     5  
                  30.89     1:08.09 (37.20)     1:52.20 (44.11)     2:25.16 (32.96)
 13 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:26.02    2:25.59 ZONE     4  
                  32.36     1:09.45 (37.09)     1:53.06 (43.61)     2:25.59 (32.53)
 14 Glat, Brian S       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.92    2:25.97 ZONE     3  
                  30.68     1:07.61 (36.93)     1:52.80 (45.19)     2:25.97 (33.17)
 15 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     2:29.57    2:25.99 ZONE     2  
                  31.15     1:10.37 (39.22)     1:52.52 (42.15)     2:25.99 (33.47)
 16 Byman, Sean J       14 Phoenix-MR           2:35.92    2:26.33 ZONE     1  
                  31.95     1:08.97 (37.02)     1:52.94 (43.97)     2:26.33 (33.39)
 17 Wen, Nicholas J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.23    2:26.35 ZONE   
                  32.09     1:09.90 (37.81)     1:53.68 (43.78)     2:26.35 (32.67)
 18 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.61    2:26.44 JO     
                  31.29     1:08.16 (36.87)     1:52.97 (44.81)     2:26.44 (33.47)
 19 Louser, Jason C     13 Three Village-MR     2:25.20    2:26.95 JO     
                  31.94     1:12.13 (40.19)     1:54.67 (42.54)     2:26.95 (32.28)
 20 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:28.75    2:27.13 JO     
                  33.01     1:10.02 (37.01)     1:54.12 (44.10)     2:27.13 (33.01)
 21 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.52Y   2:27.22 JO     
                  30.52     1:08.69 (38.17)     1:52.57 (43.88)     2:27.22 (34.65)
 22 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.16    2:27.32 JO     
                  30.00     1:08.49 (38.49)     1:54.30 (45.81)     2:27.32 (33.02)
 23 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           2:30.36    2:27.72 JO     
                  30.99     1:09.18 (38.19)     1:56.16 (46.98)     2:27.72 (31.56)
 24 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.81    2:28.06 JO     
                  32.16     1:11.95 (39.79)     1:54.80 (42.85)     2:28.06 (33.26)
 25 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.32    2:28.59 JO     
                  30.28     1:08.89 (38.61)     1:53.98 (45.09)     2:28.59 (34.61)
 26 Bryant, Joshua M    13 NBS-MR               2:31.70    2:28.78 JO     
                  30.73     1:11.07 (40.34)     1:55.49 (44.42)     2:28.78 (33.29)
 27 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.75    2:28.83 JO     
                  33.18     1:14.47 (41.29)     1:55.23 (40.76)     2:28.83 (33.60)
 28 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            2:30.68    2:28.95 JO     
                  32.34     1:10.39 (38.05)     1:55.56 (45.17)     2:28.95 (33.39)
 29 Jun, David D        14 COND-MR              2:34.80    2:29.01 JO     
                  32.37     1:11.21 (38.84)     1:56.62 (45.41)     2:29.01 (32.39)
 30 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:29.09 JO     
                  31.65     1:09.62 (37.97)     1:57.54 (47.92)     2:29.09 (31.55)
 31 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:32.01    2:29.22 JO     
                  30.74     1:08.98 (38.24)     1:56.60 (47.62)     2:29.22 (32.62)
 32 Zuric, Luka D       14 Three Village-MR     2:24.78    2:29.48 JO     
                  31.19     1:09.81 (38.62)     1:57.10 (47.29)     2:29.48 (32.38)
 33 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              2:27.88    2:30.11 JO     
                  31.97     1:11.72 (39.75)     1:59.08 (47.36)     2:30.11 (31.03)
 34 Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.61    2:30.47 JO     
                  32.05     1:12.83 (40.78)     1:57.88 (45.05)     2:30.47 (32.59)
 35 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.84Y   2:30.49 JO     
                  30.83     1:11.39 (40.56)     1:57.32 (45.93)     2:30.49 (33.17)
 36 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              2:33.60    2:30.53 JO     
                  31.29     1:11.07 (39.78)     1:54.98 (43.91)     2:30.53 (35.55)
 37 Kaplan, Ryan J      14 Three Village-MR     2:33.47    2:30.57 JO     
                  33.93     1:12.22 (38.29)     1:57.36 (45.14)     2:30.57 (33.21)
 38 Daly, Michael C     14 COND-MR              2:30.26    2:30.62 JO     
                  33.39     1:11.89 (38.50)     1:57.06 (45.17)     2:30.62 (33.56)
 39 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR              2:32.73    2:30.64 JO     
                  32.24     1:12.91 (40.67)     1:58.29 (45.38)     2:30.64 (32.35)
 40 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              2:34.40    2:30.77 JO     
                  31.56     1:10.56 (39.00)     1:57.86 (47.30)     2:30.77 (32.91)
 41 Eng, William A      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.13    2:31.06 JO     
                  33.12     1:13.36 (40.24)     1:58.70 (45.34)     2:31.06 (32.36)
 42 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              2:33.19    2:31.23 JO     
                  31.38     1:14.05 (42.67)     1:57.37 (43.32)     2:31.23 (33.86)
 43 Odom, Reginald D    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.13    2:31.57 JO     
                  32.97     1:13.29 (40.32)     1:57.44 (44.15)     2:31.57 (34.13)
 44 Domanico, Edward Z  13 NBS-MR               2:36.48    2:31.87 JO     
                  32.19     1:12.20 (40.01)     1:57.85 (45.65)     2:31.87 (34.02)
 45 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:31.53    2:32.03 JO     
                  31.67     1:12.33 (40.66)     1:57.40 (45.07)     2:32.03 (34.63)
 46 Sakharuk, Daniel V  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.58    2:32.04 JO     
                  31.21     1:10.80 (39.59)     1:57.79 (46.99)     2:32.04 (34.25)
 47 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              2:36.14    2:32.12 JO     
                  32.59     1:11.27 (38.68)     1:58.39 (47.12)     2:32.12 (33.73)
 48 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               2:36.74    2:32.13 JO     
                  36.00     1:15.16 (39.16)     1:58.15 (42.99)     2:32.13 (33.98)
 49 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:29.40    2:32.53 JO     
                  31.52     1:09.89 (38.37)     1:56.73 (46.84)     2:32.53 (35.80)
 50 Lugato, Pietro M    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.93    2:33.46 JO     
                  33.45     1:12.70 (39.25)     2:00.09 (47.39)     2:33.46 (33.37)
 51 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              2:35.24    2:33.50 JO     
                  34.07     1:12.74 (38.67)     1:59.21 (46.47)     2:33.50 (34.29)
 52 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:34.52    2:33.68 JO     
                  32.39     1:14.30 (41.91)     1:58.67 (44.37)     2:33.68 (35.01)
 53 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              2:36.57    2:33.84 JO     
                  33.68     1:14.13 (40.45)     1:58.53 (44.40)     2:33.84 (35.31)
 54 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.93    2:33.98 JO     
                  33.64     1:12.37 (38.73)     2:00.89 (48.52)     2:33.98 (33.09)
 55 Khanna, Varun       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.43    2:34.09 JO     
                  32.30     1:12.62 (40.32)     1:58.19 (45.57)     2:34.09 (35.90)
 56 Hinckley, CJ        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.66    2:34.12 JO     
                  34.63     1:11.88 (37.25)     2:01.64 (49.76)     2:34.12 (32.48)
 57 Lawson, Ryan F      14 COND-MR              2:37.45    2:34.18 JO     
                  34.93     1:15.27 (40.34)     2:01.62 (46.35)     2:34.18 (32.56)
 58 Cusack-McPartlin,   14 WAC-MR               2:36.17    2:34.43 JO     
                  35.41     1:12.83 (37.42)     1:59.60 (46.77)     2:34.43 (34.83)
 59 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              2:37.22    2:34.65 JO     
                  32.50     1:12.14 (39.64)     2:01.52 (49.38)     2:34.65 (33.13)
 60 Boies, Zachary      13 UNEAS-MR             2:37.94    2:34.74 JO     
                  31.71     1:13.31 (41.60)     2:00.72 (47.41)     2:34.74 (34.02)
 61 Jakubiak, Alex      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.68    2:34.93 JO     
                  32.80     1:13.39 (40.59)     2:00.05 (46.66)     2:34.93 (34.88)
 62 Kirsis, Janis V     13 COND-MR              2:35.13    2:35.26 JO     
                  32.65     1:13.10 (40.45)   2:35.26 (1:22.16)                    
 63 Towne, Garrett B    14 Badger-MR            2:30.34    2:35.58 JO     
                  32.22     1:10.25 (38.03)     2:00.73 (50.48)     2:35.58 (34.85)
 64 Loveless, Jack J    14 Badger-MR            2:34.49    2:35.88 JO     
                  32.92     1:12.40 (39.48)     2:00.48 (48.08)     2:35.88 (35.40)
 65 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.35    2:35.94 JO     
                  35.78     1:17.05 (41.27)     2:03.52 (46.47)     2:35.94 (32.42)
 66 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.25    2:36.23 JO     
                  32.97     1:11.93 (38.96)     2:01.60 (49.67)     2:36.23 (34.63)
 67 Champagne, Dylan C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.52    2:36.31 JO     
                  32.28     1:12.67 (40.39)     2:00.33 (47.66)     2:36.31 (35.98)
 68 Andjelic, Lazar     14 COND-MR              2:38.41    2:36.84 JO     
                  34.62     1:14.61 (39.99)     2:02.55 (47.94)     2:36.84 (34.29)
 69 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              2:37.56    2:37.08 JO     
                  34.21     1:17.21 (43.00)     2:03.90 (46.69)     2:37.08 (33.18)
 70 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              2:38.38    2:38.08 JO     
                  35.34     1:16.75 (41.41)     2:01.68 (44.93)     2:38.08 (36.40)
 71 Whittington, Ryan   13 Badger-MR            2:38.39    2:38.29 JO     
                  32.32     1:14.21 (41.89)     2:05.42 (51.21)     2:38.29 (32.87)
 72 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              2:35.74    2:38.60 JO     
                  34.30     1:17.22 (42.92)     2:03.57 (46.35)     2:38.60 (35.03)
 73 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.37    2:38.92 JO     
                  33.73     1:14.00 (40.27)     2:03.59 (49.59)     2:38.92 (35.33)
 74 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.82    2:39.38 JO     
                  34.22     1:14.00 (39.78)     2:04.70 (50.70)     2:39.38 (34.68)
 75 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.52    2:39.75        
                  33.79     1:13.18 (39.39)     2:02.04 (48.86)     2:39.75 (37.71)
 76 Wun, James T        13 LIAC-MR              2:38.43    2:40.19        
                  36.97     1:19.16 (42.19)     2:04.14 (44.98)     2:40.19 (36.05)
 77 Vintis, Matt T      14 Three Village-MR     2:38.01    2:40.93        
                  34.95     1:14.73 (39.78)     2:05.60 (50.87)     2:40.93 (35.33)
 78 Greenfield, Ethan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.29    2:42.86        
                  31.22     1:12.01 (40.79)     2:06.09 (54.08)     2:42.86 (36.77)
 79 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.04    2:43.71        
                  36.94     1:19.38 (42.44)     2:06.18 (46.80)     2:43.71 (37.53)
 -- Attinger, Evan W    14 PATS-MR              2:37.83         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  34.00     1:16.31 (42.31)     2:03.43 (47.12)          DQ (36.78)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   4:40.49   7/17/2014 Alex Park at 2014 MR Senior Me, TS-MR      
     LC JO's:   4:56.91   7/28/2012 Lenny Grant, LIAC -MR                      
                5:12.29  ZONE Zones
                5:43.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:43.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   13 LIAC-MR              5:04.93    4:55.39 ZONE    20  
                  31.47     1:07.64 (36.17)     1:47.63 (39.99)     2:26.22 (38.59)
        3:06.66 (40.44)     3:48.09 (41.43)     4:22.31 (34.22)     4:55.39 (33.08)
  2 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              5:05.05    4:59.76 ZONE    17  
                  31.74     1:08.81 (37.07)     1:46.39 (37.58)     2:23.49 (37.10)
        3:06.86 (43.37)     3:51.78 (44.92)     4:26.32 (34.54)     4:59.76 (33.44)
  3 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.60    5:05.30 ZONE    16  
                  34.31     1:10.31 (36.00)     1:50.48 (40.17)     2:29.96 (39.48)
        3:14.70 (44.74)     3:58.16 (43.46)     4:32.91 (34.75)     5:05.30 (32.39)
  4 Gregorace, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              5:05.07    5:06.03 ZONE    15  
                  32.59     1:10.27 (37.68)     1:49.58 (39.31)     2:28.48 (38.90)
        3:12.47 (43.99)     3:56.49 (44.02)     4:31.55 (35.06)     5:06.03 (34.48)
  5 Kapusta, Adam       13 LIAC-MR              5:08.30    5:06.67 ZONE    14  
                  32.02     1:08.84 (36.82)     1:48.61 (39.77)     2:27.38 (38.77)
        3:13.59 (46.21)     3:59.99 (46.40)     4:34.08 (34.09)     5:06.67 (32.59)
  6 Wen, Nicholas J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:35.23Y   5:08.06 ZONE    13  
                  32.79     1:11.38 (38.59)     1:52.13 (40.75)     2:31.72 (39.59)
        3:15.70 (43.98)     4:00.57 (44.87)     4:35.64 (35.07)     5:08.06 (32.42)
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle T     14 Phoenix-MR           4:38.96Y   5:08.22 ZONE    12  
                  32.68     1:10.04 (37.36)     1:49.38 (39.34)     2:28.41 (39.03)
        3:15.49 (47.08)     4:03.25 (47.76)     4:36.86 (33.61)     5:08.22 (31.36)
  8 Scalamandre, Max H  13 LIAC-MR              5:13.65    5:08.43 ZONE    11  
                  33.59     1:12.89 (39.30)     1:50.17 (37.28)     2:28.08 (37.91)
        3:12.14 (44.06)     3:56.59 (44.45)     4:33.78 (37.19)     5:08.43 (34.65)
  9 Zhang, Evan         14 Twisters-MR          5:07.09    5:08.93 ZONE     9  
                  31.52     1:09.24 (37.72)     1:49.77 (40.53)     2:30.51 (40.74)
        3:11.46 (40.95)     3:54.67 (43.21)     4:32.65 (37.98)     5:08.93 (36.28)
 10 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              5:13.27    5:09.07 ZONE     7  
                  33.61     1:11.54 (37.93)     1:53.36 (41.82)     2:33.87 (40.51)
        3:17.34 (43.47)     4:01.26 (43.92)     4:36.88 (35.62)     5:09.07 (32.19)
 11 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          4:41.81Y   5:11.20 ZONE     6  
                  33.06     1:12.36 (39.30)     1:53.28 (40.92)     2:32.16 (38.88)
        3:15.32 (43.16)     4:00.60 (45.28)     4:35.93 (35.33)     5:11.20 (35.27)
 12 Daly, Michael C     14 COND-MR              5:11.69    5:11.62 ZONE     5  
                  34.27     1:13.66 (39.39)     1:52.52 (38.86)     2:32.01 (39.49)
        3:17.59 (45.58)     4:02.52 (44.93)     4:37.32 (34.80)     5:11.62 (34.30)
 13 Ramjohn, Jalen K    13 Badger-MR            5:17.23    5:12.37 JO       4  
                  32.58     1:11.16 (38.58)     1:51.78 (40.62)     2:30.86 (39.08)
        3:16.45 (45.59)     4:03.11 (46.66)     4:38.15 (35.04)     5:12.37 (34.22)
 14 McClellan, Sean E   14 LIAC-MR              5:14.97    5:12.94 JO       3  
                  32.82     1:10.78 (37.96)     1:52.52 (41.74)     2:34.04 (41.52)
        3:18.97 (44.93)     4:05.28 (46.31)     4:39.73 (34.45)     5:12.94 (33.21)
 15 Daly, Nikolas A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.35    5:13.24 JO       2  
                  34.11     1:16.80 (42.69)     1:58.05 (41.25)     2:40.78 (42.73)
        3:22.59 (41.81)     4:04.52 (41.93)     4:39.32 (34.80)     5:13.24 (33.92)
 16 Ford, Wesley A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:32.71    5:13.36 JO       1  
                  31.86     1:09.46 (37.60)     1:50.37 (40.91)     2:31.11 (40.74)
        3:15.38 (44.27)     4:00.44 (45.06)     4:37.95 (37.51)     5:13.36 (35.41)
 17 Orobinsky, Christo  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:33.73Y   5:15.11 JO     
                  32.67     1:11.62 (38.95)     1:51.99 (40.37)     2:31.49 (39.50)
        3:17.53 (46.04)     4:04.78 (47.25)     4:40.79 (36.01)     5:15.11 (34.32)
 18 Byman, Sean J       14 Phoenix-MR           4:41.98Y   5:15.26 JO     
                  31.97     1:09.56 (37.59)     1:50.59 (41.03)     2:30.87 (40.28)
        3:17.37 (46.50)     4:03.54 (46.17)     4:39.83 (36.29)     5:15.26 (35.43)
 19 Meyn, Justin F      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.11    5:15.57 JO     
                  32.59     1:10.31 (37.72)     1:50.38 (40.07)     2:29.80 (39.42)
        3:15.60 (45.80)     4:01.74 (46.14)     4:38.00 (36.26)     5:15.57 (37.57)
 20 Dwyer, Jack P       14 WSSC-MR              5:26.07    5:16.22 JO     
                  31.95     1:10.03 (38.08)     1:53.39 (43.36)     2:36.00 (42.61)
        3:21.48 (45.48)     4:08.18 (46.70)     4:42.88 (34.70)     5:16.22 (33.34)
 21 Chan, Adrian F      14 LIAC-MR              5:36.27    5:18.00 JO     
                  30.70     1:08.11 (37.41)     1:51.30 (43.19)     2:33.43 (42.13)
        3:18.80 (45.37)     4:04.73 (45.93)     4:44.89 (40.16)     5:18.00 (33.11)
 22 McCaffrey, TC C     13 PATS-MR              5:27.04    5:18.42 JO     
                  35.08     1:14.98 (39.90)     1:53.83 (38.85)     2:32.24 (38.41)
        3:19.31 (47.07)     4:06.23 (46.92)     4:42.79 (36.56)     5:18.42 (35.63)
 23 Huner, Alec E       14 Three Village-MR     5:26.54    5:19.17 JO     
                  32.24     1:10.99 (38.75)     1:55.22 (44.23)     2:39.06 (43.84)
        3:23.07 (44.01)     4:08.45 (45.38)     4:43.63 (35.18)     5:19.17 (35.54)
 24 Ryu, Justin S       13 COND-MR              5:36.43    5:19.50 JO     
                  32.85     1:12.10 (39.25)     1:53.63 (41.53)     2:34.21 (40.58)
        3:17.89 (43.68)     4:04.40 (46.51)     4:42.75 (38.35)     5:19.50 (36.75)
 25 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:35.22Y   5:20.76 JO     
                  32.20     1:10.10 (37.90)     1:51.17 (41.07)     2:31.14 (39.97)
        3:17.58 (46.44)     4:05.28 (47.70)     4:43.80 (38.52)     5:20.76 (36.96)
 26 Ahearn, Declan B    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:26.27    5:21.71 JO     
                  34.42     1:14.51 (40.09)     1:57.33 (42.82)     2:37.42 (40.09)
        3:24.17 (46.75)     4:10.53 (46.36)     4:47.22 (36.69)     5:21.71 (34.49)
 27 Lawson, Ryan F      14 COND-MR              5:34.24    5:22.14 JO     
                  35.79     1:18.68 (42.89)     2:00.33 (41.65)     2:40.80 (40.47)
        3:27.15 (46.35)     4:13.43 (46.28)     4:48.11 (34.68)     5:22.14 (34.03)
 28 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              5:29.20    5:22.66 JO     
                  33.96     1:13.37 (39.41)     1:54.52 (41.15)     2:34.93 (40.41)
        3:23.42 (48.49)     4:11.71 (48.29)     4:47.65 (35.94)     5:22.66 (35.01)
 29 Knight, Derek W     13 LIAC-MR              5:16.20    5:22.92 JO     
                  33.92     1:13.00 (39.08)     1:55.35 (42.35)     2:37.21 (41.86)
        3:26.88 (49.67)     4:17.24 (50.36)     4:50.95 (33.71)     5:22.92 (31.97)
 30 Leng, Zachary L     13 LIAC-MR              5:21.32    5:23.78 JO     
                  34.13     1:15.74 (41.61)     1:57.10 (41.36)     2:38.61 (41.51)
        3:26.21 (47.60)     4:15.31 (49.10)     4:49.95 (34.64)     5:23.78 (33.83)
 31 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              5:33.83    5:24.01 JO     
                  34.56     1:14.46 (39.90)     1:56.84 (42.38)     2:37.70 (40.86)
        3:25.05 (47.35)     4:14.18 (49.13)     4:49.19 (35.01)     5:24.01 (34.82)
 32 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.78Y   5:24.50 JO     
                  32.64     1:11.84 (39.20)     1:55.08 (43.24)     2:37.02 (41.94)
        3:24.03 (47.01)     4:12.12 (48.09)     4:48.71 (36.59)     5:24.50 (35.79)
 33 Sakharuk, Daniel V  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:32.09    5:24.66 JO     
                  32.30     1:12.38 (40.08)     1:54.94 (42.56)     2:36.95 (42.01)
        3:23.83 (46.88)     4:12.61 (48.78)     4:49.28 (36.67)     5:24.66 (35.38)
 34 Bryant, Joshua M    13 NBS-MR               5:31.22    5:26.10 JO     
                  32.86     1:12.25 (39.39)     1:55.54 (43.29)     2:38.42 (42.88)
        3:24.88 (46.46)     4:12.98 (48.10)     4:50.23 (37.25)     5:26.10 (35.87)
 35 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              5:35.75    5:28.82 JO     
                  35.79     1:16.93 (41.14)     1:57.91 (40.98)     2:40.73 (42.82)
        3:24.67 (43.94)     4:11.33 (46.66)     4:51.25 (39.92)     5:28.82 (37.57)
 36 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:36.60    5:29.13 JO     
                  35.21     1:17.63 (42.42)     1:59.22 (41.59)     2:40.00 (40.78)
        3:26.63 (46.63)     4:13.57 (46.94)     4:52.04 (38.47)     5:29.13 (37.09)
 37 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              5:40.94    5:29.53 JO     
                  33.40     1:14.02 (40.62)     1:57.20 (43.18)     2:41.27 (44.07)
        3:29.10 (47.83)     4:18.81 (49.71)     4:54.67 (35.86)     5:29.53 (34.86)
 38 Dwyer, Jimmy C      13 COND-MR              5:37.79    5:31.81 JO     
                  36.32     1:17.98 (41.66)     2:03.74 (45.76)     2:47.74 (44.00)
        3:34.73 (46.99)     4:21.73 (47.00)     4:58.36 (36.63)     5:31.81 (33.45)
 39 Kirsis, Janis V     13 COND-MR              5:40.04    5:33.08 JO     
                  35.60     1:18.90 (43.30)     2:00.93 (42.03)     2:42.95 (42.02)
        3:32.89 (49.94)     4:21.21 (48.32)     4:58.50 (37.29)     5:33.08 (34.58)
 40 Cusack-McPartlin,   14 WAC-MR               5:39.62    5:33.32 JO     
                  36.84     1:21.44 (44.60)     2:01.64 (40.20)     2:42.22 (40.58)
        3:30.74 (48.52)     4:19.07 (48.33)     4:57.65 (38.58)     5:33.32 (35.67)
 41 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          5:21.55    5:33.44 JO     
                  34.64     1:16.61 (41.97)     2:02.30 (45.69)     2:46.59 (44.29)
        3:31.99 (45.40)     4:18.67 (46.68)     4:56.92 (38.25)     5:33.44 (36.52)
 42 Behbehani, Tirdod   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:41.76    5:33.81 JO     
                  34.04     1:14.73 (40.69)     1:56.65 (41.92)     2:39.27 (42.62)
        3:29.85 (50.58)     4:20.92 (51.07)     4:57.94 (37.02)     5:33.81 (35.87)
 43 Keane, Matt V       13 PATS-MR              5:41.65    5:34.56 JO     
                  33.99     1:17.61 (43.62)     2:01.98 (44.37)     2:44.31 (42.33)
        3:31.20 (46.89)     4:20.08 (48.88)     4:59.73 (39.65)     5:34.56 (34.83)
 44 Rizzo, Antonio S    13 PATS-MR              5:33.62    5:36.21 JO     
                  33.13     1:12.51 (39.38)     1:57.97 (45.46)     2:42.35 (44.38)
        3:29.44 (47.09)     4:18.33 (48.89)     4:57.96 (39.63)     5:36.21 (38.25)
 45 Whittington, Ryan   13 Badger-MR            5:38.29    5:40.30 JO     
                  32.78     1:18.31 (45.53)     2:03.81 (45.50)     2:46.91 (43.10)
        3:36.23 (49.32)     4:26.08 (49.85)     5:04.34 (38.26)     5:40.30 (35.96)
 46 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.97    5:40.88 JO     
                  36.07     1:17.45 (41.38)     1:59.88 (42.43)     2:41.69 (41.81)
        3:31.60 (49.91)     4:22.26 (50.66)     5:01.83 (39.57)     5:40.88 (39.05)
 47 Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              5:41.88    5:41.23 JO     
                  36.93     1:19.53 (42.60)     2:00.94 (41.41)     2:42.44 (41.50)
        3:34.73 (52.29)     4:27.64 (52.91)     5:04.62 (36.98)     5:41.23 (36.61)
 -- Hillis, Dillon W    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.36        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Zhu, Nicholas H     14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:28.45        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2014Metro LC:   1:45.17   7/16/2011 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A. Lin, K. WU, M. Zezula, A. Uszynski             
     LC JO's:   1:46.58   7/29/2012 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         L Grant, D Truter, A Khrystenko, A Huang          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:49.10    1:46.31         40  
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 13           2) Cabrera, Nicholas 14           
     3) Lee, Andy 13                    4)                                
                  26.60       54.76 (28.16)     1:20.98 (26.22)     1:46.31 (25.33)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:49.92    1:48.06         34  
     1) Wilson, Patrick R 14            2) Fargo, Jordan K 14             
     3) Chang, Michael 13               4) Eng, William A 14              
                  27.53       54.96 (27.43)     1:22.31 (27.35)     1:48.06 (25.75)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:50.48    1:48.62         32  
     1) Knight, Derek W 13              2) Chan, Adrian F 14              
     3) Leng, Zachary L 13              4) Marski, Timothy J 13           
                  27.16       54.71 (27.55)     1:22.15 (27.44)     1:48.62 (26.47)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:50.98    1:48.66         30  
     1) Zhu, Nicholas H 14              2) Currier, Ry 14                 
     3) Moy, Christian 13               4) Hillis, Dillon W 13            
                  27.39       54.95 (27.56)     1:22.97 (28.02)     1:48.66 (25.69)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:55.50    1:49.14         28  
     1) Lee, Ryan P 14                  2) Gray, Stephen F 14             
     3) Wang, James J 13                4) Amato, Steven A 14             
                  26.92       55.33 (28.41)     1:22.64 (27.31)     1:49.14 (26.50)
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:52.96    1:49.58         26  
     1) Jun, David D 14                 2) Pacsi, Mauro H 14              
     3) Fagan, Timothy P 13             4) Andjelic, Lazar 14             
                  27.80       55.31 (27.51)     1:22.48 (27.17)     1:49.58 (27.10)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:53.94    1:49.81         24  
     1) Kumeno, Kai 13                  2) Odom, Reginald D 14            
     3) Lugato, Pietro M 13             4) Wen, Nicholas J 13             
                  27.93       54.85 (26.92)     1:22.11 (27.26)     1:49.81 (27.70)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.97    1:50.43         22  
                  28.80       56.02 (27.22)     1:23.60 (27.58)     1:50.43 (26.83)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:58.08    1:51.26         18  
     1) Griffenkranz, Sean M 14         2) Byman, Sean J 14               
     3) Iorizzo, Kyle T 14              4) Gong, Phillip J 13             
                  27.80       55.35 (27.55)     1:22.38 (27.03)     1:51.26 (28.88)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:55.14    1:51.35         14  
     1) Glat, Brian S 14                2) Draper, Christopher F 14       
     3) Sakharuk, Daniel V 13           4) Ford, Wesley A 14              
                  28.22       56.72 (28.50)     1:24.54 (27.82)     1:51.35 (26.81)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:55.46    1:52.09         12  
     1) Kaplan, Ryan J 14               2) Louser, Jason C 13             
     3) Huner, Alec E 14                4) Zuric, Luka D 14               
                  28.70