Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/24/2014 10:52 AM
        2014 MR LIE June Jamboree Invitational - 6/20/2014 to 6/22/2014        
                              Sanction #: 140607                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoesterey, Kate A   10 Empire-MR              37.00      34.64        
  2 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 36.54      34.85        
  3 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.32      34.91        
  4 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR                 35.83      35.04        
  5 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 35.98      35.13        
  6 Brown, Caroline     10 EHY-MR                 36.53      35.71        
  7 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.00      36.43        
  8 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR    38.15      36.75        
  9 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                37.26      36.94        
 10 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 36.93      37.12        
 11 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR              34.00      37.25        
 12 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                 39.10      37.33        
 13 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 45.83      37.50        
 14 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              38.67      37.71        
 15 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR              41.27      37.93        
 16 Ingrassia, Daniell  10 HAA-MR                 39.64      38.09        
 17 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.81      38.45        
 18 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR                 39.36      38.51        
 19 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR                 44.00      38.59        
 20 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR              40.56      38.70        
 21 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              38.93      38.83        
 22 Mroczka, Kiera C     8 WISC-MR                37.11      39.03        
 23 Rodgers, Victoria   10 HYB-MR                 38.51      39.16        
 24 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.53      39.24        
 25 Scanlon, Teagan      9 WISC-MR                40.11      39.25        
 26 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.31      39.28        
 27 Klein, Jordana      10 Empire-MR              41.94      39.56        
 28 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      39.67        
 29 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                  39.01      39.98        
 29 Millet, Florence J  10 Empire-MR              41.40      39.98        
 31 Poschmann, Katie G  10 HYB-MR                 41.01      40.08        
 32 Nichtern, Reilly R  10 LBA-MR                 40.00      40.19        
 33 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR                39.06      40.38        
 34 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR                 40.68      40.51        
 35 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                41.80      40.74        
 36 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    40.33      40.91        
 37 Courtney, Maisie A  10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      40.96        
 38 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR                 43.18      41.44        
 39 Cimino, Izabella K   9 FA-MR                  43.96      42.05        
 40 Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR                53.79      42.14        
 41 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR                 46.32      42.21        
 42 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.17      42.43        
 43 Rubin, Kendall A    10 LBA-MR                 44.35      42.77        
 44 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR                 49.51      42.81        
 45 Chong, Gabby M      10 Empire-MR              47.95      43.27        
 46 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                 48.35      43.36        
 47 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR                 45.89      43.62        
 48 Paggi, Sofia C       8 LBA-MR                 52.95      43.93        
 49 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR                45.00      44.24        
 50 Chadha, Ria         10 MALT-NJ                47.87      44.41        
 51 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                44.00      44.72        
 52 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR              45.02      44.78        
 53 Gillego, Julia M    10 LBA-MR                 47.40      44.83        
 54 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR              45.17      45.06        
 55 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR                 48.83      45.23        
 56 Thomas, Asha J      10 Sachem-MR              44.88      45.50        
 57 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.52      45.57        
 58 Han, Abigail         8 MALT-NJ                53.22      45.61        
 59 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR                 51.03      45.88        
 60 Blaszczynski, Oliv  10 WISC-MR                42.37      46.31        
 61 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                  42.34      46.33        
 62 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 44.64      46.37        
 63 Hyun, Faith          9 GATE-MR                50.00      46.48        
 64 Spottiswood, Maris   9 Express Swimming-MR    45.22      46.50        
 65 Sandoval, Hope E     9 FA-MR                  55.99      46.94        
 66 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR              47.21      47.15        
 67 Andrew, Fiona J      9 FA-MR                  47.16      47.21        
 68 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR                 47.30      47.24        
 69 Zheng, Bernice       9 FLY-MR                 47.00      47.62        
 70 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR                 49.64      48.03        
 71 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR                 50.26      48.08        
 72 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR                 45.19      48.27        
 73 Mahadev, Megha      10 JFAC-NJ                52.42      48.61        
 74 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR    48.17      48.82        
 75 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.48      48.95        
 76 Edlin-Miller, Lia    7 HYB-MR                 52.03      49.18        
 77 Kutner, Chi Chi F    9 JFAC-NJ                52.60      49.54        
 78 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR                 47.99      49.59        
 79 Paroly, Sarah        7 Sachem-MR              49.57      49.75        
 80 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR              49.21      49.94        
 81 Bice, Ciara M        7 Express Swimming-MR    52.56      50.42        
 82 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR                 51.94      50.53        
 83 Emiri, Fiona         9 LBA-MR                 44.34      50.62        
 84 Posner, Gwendolyn   10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      50.91        
 85 Tuffey, Shannon E    9 LBA-MR                 53.37      51.22        
 86 Ednie, Corinne M    10 Sachem-MR              53.00      51.42        
 87 Poschmann, Kristy    8 HYB-MR                 50.87      51.88        
 88 Sodhi, Malika        9 FA-MR                  57.23      53.16        
 89 Quinlan, Aimee K     8 LBA-MR                 56.27      53.38        
 90 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR                 51.12      53.42        
 91 D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR               1:03.80      56.58        
 92 Rietmann, Morgan J   9 Sachem-MR              53.00      56.95        
 93 Vuksanaj, Anjali L  10 Empire-MR            1:00.30      57.10        
 94 Casey, Chloe M      10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      57.14        
 95 Flores, Isabella     7 FLY-MR               1:00.03      57.53        
 96 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              1:01.00      58.16        
 97 Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR              1:04.99      58.45        
 98 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR                 49.10      59.62        
 99 Varrichio, Madison   8 Sachem-MR            1:03.40    1:01.23        
100 Alfasi, Paulina K    8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:02.77        
101 Skiba, Victoria C    6 Sachem-MR            1:09.62    1:03.51        
102 Van Tassel, Avery    7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.60        
103 Hanson, Ava          7 WISC-MR                55.99    1:06.72        
104 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               1:06.30    1:08.25        
105 Timperio, Ella C     8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:24.40        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoesterey, Kate A   10 Empire-MR            1:20.16    1:16.18        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.70    1:16.64        
  3 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               1:20.92    1:17.71        
  4 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.00    1:18.73        
  5 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               1:23.45    1:19.90        
  6 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.76    1:20.15        
  7 Jaworski, Lara M    10 JFAC-NJ              1:25.65    1:21.45        
  8 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:22.69    1:21.68        
  9 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR               1:24.27    1:23.18        
 10 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR               1:43.27    1:23.22        
 11 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.01    1:23.95        
 12 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               1:34.88    1:24.24        
 13 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:24.40        
 14 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.55    1:24.42        
 15 Calabrese, Faith A  10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:24.48        
 16 Safovich, Agnessa   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.54    1:24.49        
 17 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.58    1:24.51        
 18 Millet, Florence J  10 Empire-MR            1:27.27    1:24.55        
 19 Celli, Leah N        9 HAA-MR               1:35.35    1:24.87        
 20 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR               1:33.64    1:25.91        
 21 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR            1:30.62    1:25.99        
 22 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.15    1:26.06        
 23 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:26.69    1:26.29        
 24 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR               1:27.41    1:27.00        
 25 Mroczka, Kiera C     8 WISC-MR              1:28.77    1:27.10        
 26 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR               1:27.70    1:27.15        
 27 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR               1:28.72    1:27.23        
 28 Eldredge, Alexandr   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.97    1:27.43        
 29 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:30.26    1:28.14        
 30 O'Brien, Kate        9 WISC-MR              1:29.47    1:28.18        
 31 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR              1:45.23    1:28.28        
 32 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:28.55        
 33 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:30.51        
 34 Poschmann, Katie G  10 HYB-MR               1:37.08    1:30.55        
 35 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                1:33.98    1:31.71        
 36 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:32.13    1:32.28        
 37 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.92    1:32.70        
 38 Pette, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR               1:38.33    1:32.96        
 39 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR               1:41.67    1:32.98        
 40 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              1:29.99    1:34.32        
 41 Barbuto, Anna Bell   9 FA-MR                1:35.15    1:34.52        
 42 Rubin, Kendall A    10 LBA-MR               1:38.46    1:35.11        
 43 Sansiviero, Regan    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.65    1:37.64        
 44 Scanlon, Teagan      9 WISC-MR              1:44.34    1:38.45        
 45 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.94    1:38.47        
 46 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR               1:38.78    1:38.85        
 47 Chadha, Ria         10 MALT-NJ              1:49.76    1:39.16        
 48 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               1:56.63    1:39.41        
 48 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR               1:52.00    1:39.41        
 50 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR               1:46.07    1:39.59        
 51 Chong, Gabby M      10 Empire-MR            1:52.83    1:39.82        
 51 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR               1:40.20    1:39.82        
 53 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR            1:39.57    1:39.88        
 54 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              1:42.22    1:40.10        
 55 Lee, Pearl S         9 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:40.74        
 56 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR              1:48.00    1:40.92        
 57 Newmark, Ella M      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.60    1:41.07        
 58 Han, Abigail         8 MALT-NJ              1:46.76    1:41.12        
 59 Nigro, Stephanie L   9 CSC-MR               2:00.09    1:41.23        
 60 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR               1:56.99    1:41.51        
 61 Hyun, Faith          9 GATE-MR              1:48.00    1:42.23        
 62 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.40    1:42.38        
 63 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.64    1:44.35        
 64 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR            1:50.69    1:44.41        
 65 Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:44.66        
 66 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR            1:45.53    1:44.86        
 67 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR               1:43.93    1:45.42        
 68 Stapleton, Brianna  10 FA-MR                1:47.32    1:45.61        
 69 Stapleton, Brooke    8 FA-MR                1:47.79    1:46.83        
 70 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.23    1:47.06        
 71 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR            1:48.77    1:47.43        
 72 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR               1:46.34    1:47.75        
 73 Spottiswood, Maris   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.92    1:47.81        
 74 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR               1:53.50    1:48.68        
 75 Sandoval, Hope E     9 FA-MR                1:45.99    1:50.13        
 76 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR               1:50.56    1:51.86        
 77 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:52.00        
 78 Edlin-Miller, Lia    7 HYB-MR               1:54.04    1:52.14        
 79 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR               1:58.99    1:53.85        
 80 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               1:57.13    1:54.77        
 81 Kutner, Chi Chi F    9 JFAC-NJ              1:58.31    1:55.85        
 82 Poschmann, Kristy    8 HYB-MR               2:05.09    1:56.02        
 83 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               1:58.68    1:57.01        
 84 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR               1:55.84    1:58.01        
 85 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR               2:03.16    1:59.82        
 86 Rietmann, Morgan J   9 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    2:00.95        
 87 Quinlan, Aimee K     8 LBA-MR               2:06.91    2:04.98        
 88 Varrichio, Madison   8 Sachem-MR            2:22.33    2:15.39        
 89 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               3:01.30    2:50.02        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caroline     10 EHY-MR                 40.85      40.27        
  2 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR              40.00      41.09        
  3 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR                 43.95      41.58        
  4 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.09      41.74        
  5 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                43.85      43.12        
  6 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 42.10      43.37        
  7 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 44.57      43.62        
  8 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR    43.40      43.63        
  9 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 48.61      44.19        
 10 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 45.57      44.43        
 11 Klein, Jordana      10 Empire-MR              47.30      44.96        
 12 Nichtern, Reilly R  10 LBA-MR                 46.60      45.04        
 13 Rodgers, Victoria   10 HYB-MR                 43.30      45.23        
 14 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 41.69      45.35        
 15 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR                 43.13      45.70        
 16 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    44.37      45.98        
 17 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR              48.00      46.52        
 18 Mroczka, Kiera C     8 WISC-MR                45.66      46.83        
 19 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    47.19      47.03        
 20 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR                 45.13      48.09        
 21 Chong, Gabby M      10 Empire-MR              51.70      48.10        
 22 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    47.61      48.70        
 23 Triglia, Jacueline  10 WISC-MR              1:00.26      48.81        
 24 Scanlon, Teagan      9 WISC-MR                54.55      49.11        
 25 Sandoval, Hope E     9 FA-MR                  59.99      49.47        
 26 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR                 48.00      50.18        
 27 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                53.72      50.31        
 28 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    49.97      50.50        
 29 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR                 52.70      50.71        
 30 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.96      50.74        
 31 Rubin, Kendall A    10 LBA-MR                 49.09      50.86        
 32 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR                 53.85      50.97        
 33 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR              49.00      51.22        
 34 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR                 50.92      51.28        
 35 Zheng, Bernice       9 FLY-MR                 55.00      51.41        
 36 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                  47.13      51.62        
 37 Emiri, Fiona         9 LBA-MR               1:06.41      51.83        
 38 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 46.83      51.84        
 39 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR                 56.07      52.03        
 40 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR              52.41      52.05        
 41 Hyun, Faith          9 GATE-MR                58.00      52.73        
 42 Andrew, Fiona J      9 FA-MR                  54.99      52.85        
 43 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR                 55.03      52.94        
 44 Poschmann, Katie G  10 HYB-MR                 51.37      53.08        
 45 Chadha, Ria         10 MALT-NJ                49.88      53.11        
 46 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              50.40      53.37        
 47 Cimino, Izabella K   9 FA-MR                  53.96      53.38        
 48 Courtney, Maisie A  10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.24        
 49 Tuffey, Shannon E    9 LBA-MR               1:04.22      54.59        
 50 Han, Abigail         8 MALT-NJ                49.34      54.81        
 51 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                 57.34      54.89        
 52 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR                 57.68      55.24        
 53 Mahadev, Megha      10 JFAC-NJ                51.73      55.29        
 54 Green, Molly A       9 LBA-MR                 54.34      55.32        
 55 Paggi, Sofia C       8 LBA-MR                 59.92      55.38        
 56 Rietmann, Morgan J   9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      55.46        
 57 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR              52.56      55.73        
 58 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR               1:03.57      55.84        
 59 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR                 55.37      55.97        
 60 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR                 54.07      56.81        
 61 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR                58.39      57.41        
 62 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR                 57.76      57.83        
 63 Blaszczynski, Oliv  10 WISC-MR                56.01      58.15        
 64 Spottiswood, Maris   9 Express Swimming-MR    58.79      58.21        
 65 Ednie, Corinne M    10 Sachem-MR              55.65      58.55        
 66 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR    56.13      58.77        
 67 Edlin-Miller, Lia    7 HYB-MR               1:00.36      58.84        
 68 Vuksanaj, Anjali L  10 Empire-MR            1:03.65      59.57        
 69 Skiba, Victoria C    6 Sachem-MR            1:01.39      59.84        
 70 Kutner, Chi Chi F    9 JFAC-NJ                59.94    1:00.95        
 71 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR                 59.65    1:01.16        
 72 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR              54.63    1:01.64        
 73 Sodhi, Malika        9 FA-MR                1:11.60    1:02.29        
 74 Paroly, Sarah        7 Sachem-MR              56.56    1:03.08        
 75 Gillego, Julia M    10 LBA-MR               1:08.92    1:03.22        
 76 Quinlan, Aimee K     8 LBA-MR               1:02.57    1:04.03        
 77 Poschmann, Kristy    8 HYB-MR               1:10.09    1:04.54        
 78 D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR               1:11.82    1:06.00        
 79 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               1:12.37    1:07.66        
 80 Flores, Isabella     7 FLY-MR               1:08.41    1:08.26        
 81 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              1:13.00    1:08.68        
 82 Varrichio, Madison   8 Sachem-MR            1:10.38    1:08.95        
 83 Van Tassel, Avery    7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:09.49        
 84 Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR              1:06.88    1:09.81        
 85 Casey, Chloe M      10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:10.41        
 86 Posner, Gwendolyn   10 LBA-MR               1:12.82    1:10.63        
 87 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               1:06.97    1:14.45        
 88 Alfasi, Paulina K    8 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:16.01        
 89 Timperio, Ella C     8 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:33.02        
 -- Hanson, Ava          7 WISC-MR              1:03.33         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               1:30.35    1:27.93        
  2 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.28    1:30.67        
  3 Jaworski, Lara M    10 JFAC-NJ              1:35.04    1:31.44        
  4 Hoesterey, Kate A   10 Empire-MR            1:34.31    1:32.88        
  5 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR               1:38.28    1:33.60        
  6 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:31.24    1:33.70        
  7 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.51    1:34.44        
  8 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR              1:31.79    1:34.99        
  9 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.76    1:36.52        
 10 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR               1:40.83    1:36.88        
 11 Safovich, Agnessa   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.07    1:36.99        
 12 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR               1:41.41    1:37.03        
 13 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR              1:36.99    1:37.82        
 14 Klein, Jordana      10 Empire-MR            1:45.42    1:38.21        
 15 Celli, Leah N        9 HAA-MR               1:41.26    1:38.29        
 16 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.23    1:38.35        
 17 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.52    1:38.39        
 18 O'Brien, Kate        9 WISC-MR              1:37.26    1:39.50        
 19 Millet, Florence J  10 Empire-MR            1:38.69    1:39.68        
 20 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR            1:47.16    1:39.90        
 21 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.28    1:39.92        
 22 Nowak, Haley         9 JFAC-NJ              1:40.64    1:40.84        
 23 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:42.44    1:41.84        
 24 Mroczka, Kiera C     8 WISC-MR              1:35.99    1:42.86        
 25 Chong, Gabby M      10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:44.05        
 26 Scanlon, Teagan      9 WISC-MR              1:58.44    1:47.08        
 27 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            1:44.48    1:47.26        
 28 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR            1:46.60    1:47.49        
 29 Mun, Annie L        10 FLY-MR               1:50.54    1:47.65        
 30 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR               1:53.37    1:47.82        
 31 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.23    1:48.56        
 32 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.89    1:49.73        
 33 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.46    1:50.73        
 34 Pette, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR               1:50.47    1:50.97        
 35 Rubin, Kendall A    10 LBA-MR               1:47.84    1:51.29        
 36 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:51.38        
 37 Hyun, Faith          9 GATE-MR              2:07.00    1:54.33        
 38 Stapleton, Brianna  10 FA-MR                2:25.99    1:54.40        
 39 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                1:45.67    1:54.59        
 40 Chadha, Ria         10 MALT-NJ              1:54.22    1:54.82        
 41 Paggi, Sofia C       8 LBA-MR               2:23.76    1:56.43        
 42 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               2:08.79    1:58.76        
 43 Stapleton, Brooke    8 FA-MR                     NT    1:59.02        
 44 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.70    1:59.34        
 45 Rietmann, Morgan J   9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:59.83        
 46 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR               2:09.00    1:59.98        
 47 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR               1:57.43    2:01.64        
 48 Spottiswood, Maris   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    2:04.53        
 49 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR            2:08.47    2:05.61        
 50 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              2:04.44    2:07.27        
 51 Vuksanaj, Anjali L  10 Empire-MR                 NT    2:10.21        
 52 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR            2:04.72    2:12.07        
 53 Varrichio, Madison   8 Sachem-MR            2:26.56    2:31.42        
 54 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               2:36.64    2:34.03        
 55 O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR               2:33.16    2:47.01        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.07      43.05        
  2 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.00      44.62        
  3 Eldredge, Alexandr   9 Express Swimming-MR    52.88      46.68        
  4 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 50.16      47.40        
  5 Ingrassia, Daniell  10 HAA-MR                 48.96      47.88        
  6 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR              55.00      48.65        
  7 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR              52.46      48.99        
  8 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR    51.30      49.30        
  9 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 49.39      49.33        
 10 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR    52.98      50.40        
 10 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR                53.00      50.40        
 12 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                49.69      50.42        
 13 Klein, Jordana      10 Empire-MR              54.56      50.84        
 14 Nowak, Haley         9 JFAC-NJ                50.07      51.08        
 15 O'Brien, Kate        9 WISC-MR                52.63      51.20        
 16 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR                 55.00      51.37        
 17 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR              43.00      52.57        
 18 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                 56.05      52.89        
 19 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR                 51.31      53.13        
 20 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR              53.22      53.23        
 21 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR               1:04.73      53.51        
 22 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    52.83      53.70        
 23 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02      53.94        
 24 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 55.71      54.26        
 25 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 50.76      54.30        
 26 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    53.23      54.57        
 27 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                59.99      54.63        
 28 Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR               1:05.00      54.98        
 29 Sansiviero, Regan    9 Express Swimming-MR    59.72      55.11        
 30 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR    57.88      55.36        
 31 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR                 58.01      55.57        
 32 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              55.44      55.61        
 33 Mun, Annie L        10 FLY-MR                 54.51      56.30        
 34 Lee, Pearl S         9 FLY-MR                 58.00      56.32        
 35 Scanlon, Teagan      9 WISC-MR                58.88      56.49        
 36 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    53.31      57.22        
 37 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                  58.70      57.28        
 38 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR              55.98      57.31        
 39 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                  53.21      57.35        
 40 Poschmann, Katie G  10 HYB-MR                 55.57      57.37        
 40 Stapleton, Brianna  10 FA-MR                  59.44      57.37        
 42 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR                 58.31      58.27        
 43 Kutner, Chi Chi F    9 JFAC-NJ              1:00.51      58.30        
 44 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR               1:00.75      58.36        
 45 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR               1:04.98      58.49        
 46 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    59.32      59.09        
 47 Newmark, Ella M      9 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      59.29        
 48 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR                 58.76      59.32        
 48 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR               1:01.69      59.32        
 50 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR                 59.92      59.45        
 51 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR            1:00.60    1:01.02        
 52 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              1:05.55    1:01.20        
 53 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR               1:06.42    1:01.25        
 54 Vuksanaj, Anjali L  10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:01.39        
 55 Nigro, Stephanie L   9 CSC-MR               1:05.91    1:01.85        
 56 Calabrese, Faith A  10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.16        
 57 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR            1:02.68    1:02.19        
 58 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.51    1:02.68        
 59 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.02    1:03.27        
 60 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR              59.34    1:03.61        
 61 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR               1:05.55    1:04.19        
 62 Poschmann, Kristy    8 HYB-MR               1:10.73    1:04.45        
 63 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR               1:02.62    1:05.66        
 64 Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR               1:14.15    1:05.93        
 65 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.18    1:06.26        
 66 Hyun, Faith          9 GATE-MR              1:14.00    1:06.58        
 67 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               1:27.94    1:06.69        
 68 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               1:31.84    1:08.33        
 69 Rietmann, Morgan J   9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:09.03        
 70 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR               1:09.17    1:09.13        
 71 Edlin-Miller, Lia    7 HYB-MR               1:14.25    1:09.92        
 72 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR            1:09.66    1:10.57        
 73 Pette, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR               1:13.19    1:10.67        
 74 Pepe, Gabi O         9 LBA-MR               1:10.77    1:11.45        
 75 Paggi, Sofia C       8 LBA-MR               1:20.33    1:11.61        
 76 Sansiviero, Kaitly   8 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.41    1:13.02        
 77 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR               1:10.42    1:14.42        
 78 Spottiswood, Maris   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.01    1:15.61        
 79 Stapleton, Brooke    8 FA-MR                1:17.27    1:17.92        
 80 Quinlan, Aimee K     8 LBA-MR               1:15.96    1:18.11        
 81 Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:22.32        
 82 Varrichio, Madison   8 Sachem-MR            1:31.68    1:24.33        
 83 Ednie, Corinne M    10 Sachem-MR            1:24.69    1:27.92        
 -- O'Connell, Teagan    7 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Chadha, Ria         10 MALT-NJ                51.65         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Barbuto, Anna Bell   9 FA-MR                  56.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.32    1:37.84        
  2 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:56.09    1:38.58        
  3 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               1:41.58    1:42.60        
  4 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            1:49.53    1:45.61        
  5 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:46.57    1:46.88        
  6 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:47.41    1:47.51        
  7 Brown, Caroline     10 EHY-MR               1:54.85    1:47.70        
  8 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR            1:50.48    1:47.71        
  9 Ingrassia, Daniell  10 HAA-MR               1:55.88    1:48.27        
 10 Millet, Florence J  10 Empire-MR            1:46.77    1:48.35        
 11 Cheng, Kristin      10 GATE-MR              1:57.00    1:49.88        
 12 Hoesterey, Kate A   10 Empire-MR            1:50.15    1:50.31        
 13 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.89    1:51.28        
 14 Chong, Gabby M      10 Empire-MR            2:02.87    1:51.30        
 15 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR               1:56.05    1:53.10        
 16 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.87    1:53.89        
 17 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR               1:51.66    1:54.13        
 18 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:54.88        
 19 Minchala, Lesly Y    8 FLY-MR               2:27.09    1:54.91        
 20 Klein, Jordana      10 Empire-MR            2:05.00    1:54.95        
 20 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.19    1:54.95        
 22 Perrino, Julia E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.85    1:56.16        
 23 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR               2:24.57    1:56.89        
 24 Pearce, Makayla E   10 LBA-MR               1:58.64    1:57.25        
 25 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:57.76        
 26 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                1:58.88    1:59.50        
 27 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR               1:59.60    2:00.92        
 28 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR               1:57.12    2:01.23        
 29 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR               1:58.00    2:01.72        
 30 Mello, Anna E       10 Empire-MR            2:02.10    2:01.89        
 31 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    2:03.23        
 32 Kassabian, Claire    9 Empire-MR            2:01.27    2:03.76        
 33 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.66    2:04.15        
 34 Poschmann, Katie G  10 HYB-MR               2:02.84    2:04.84        
 35 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR               2:04.71    2:06.70        
 36 Scanlon, Teagan      9 WISC-MR              2:10.11    2:07.63        
 37 Rubin, Kendall A    10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:07.82        
 38 Gillego, Julia M    10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:07.83        
 39 Vuksanaj, Anjali L  10 Empire-MR            2:09.76    2:09.40        
 40 Honig, Madison J     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.76    2:09.66        
 41 Thomas, Asha J      10 Sachem-MR            2:10.52    2:09.94        
 42 Nichtern, Reilly R  10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    2:10.67        
 43 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.64    2:11.42        
 44 Blaszczynski, Oliv  10 WISC-MR              2:10.12    2:11.88        
 45 Kutner, Chi Chi F    9 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:12.67        
 46 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR            2:13.11    2:12.94        
 47 Spottiswood, Maris   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.48    2:13.29        
 48 Williamson, Jaila   10 FA-MR                     NT    2:13.62        
 49 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR            2:20.46    2:13.99        
 50 Cimino, Izabella K   9 FA-MR                2:42.99    2:14.25        
 51 Courtney, Maisie A  10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:14.64        
 52 Andrew, Fiona J      9 FA-MR                2:18.18    2:15.28        
 53 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR            2:18.13    2:15.61        
 54 Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              2:21.38    2:15.63        
 55 Chadha, Ria         10 MALT-NJ              1:47.98    2:15.66        
 56 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.78    2:19.12        
 57 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR               2:12.38    2:19.62        
 58 Liang, Virginia      8 GATE-MR              2:26.00    2:20.69        
 59 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR               2:25.99    2:22.12        
 60 Dean, Catherine A    8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:22.92        
 61 Poschmann, Kristy    8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:24.48        
 62 Hyun, Faith          9 GATE-MR              2:31.00    2:25.15        
 63 Sodhi, Malika        9 FA-MR                3:02.64    2:34.12        
 64 D'Andrea, Lily M     8 LBA-MR               2:52.21    2:37.30        
 65 Emiri, Fiona         9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:44.85        
 66 Quinlan, Aimee K     8 LBA-MR               2:43.02    2:47.95        
 67 Alfasi, Paulina K    8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:53.85        
 68 Casey, Chloe M      10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:56.73        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Lauren G  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      37.42        
  2 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR                 37.53      37.80        
  3 Celli, Leah N        9 HAA-MR                 42.78      38.07        
  4 Chen, Jessica Z     10 Sachem-MR              38.00      38.86        
  5 Safovich, Agnessa   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.34      39.00        
  6 Nowak, Haley         9 JFAC-NJ                38.46      39.06        
  7 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.62      39.70        
  8 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 39.28      40.15        
  9 Vega, Kayla C       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.88      40.16        
 10 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR                 42.30      40.31        
 11 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR    42.25      40.92        
 12 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR                 45.20      41.22        
 13 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR                40.61      41.57        
 14 Hoesterey, Kate A   10 Empire-MR              44.00      42.10        
 15 Jaworski, Lara M    10 JFAC-NJ                43.06      42.12        
 16 O'Brien, Kate        9 WISC-MR                42.46      43.14        
 17 Ingrassia, Daniell  10 HAA-MR                 45.04      43.59        
 18 Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.70      43.74        
 19 Millet, Florence J  10 Empire-MR              44.76      43.90        
 20 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              44.01      44.85        
 21 Garra, Gabrielle M  10 HYB-MR                 44.41      46.33        
 22 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.48      46.47        
 23 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                  50.32      48.23        
 24 Barbuto, Anna Bell   9 FA-MR                  55.99      48.64        
 25 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR                52.00      48.73        
 26 Pette, Alexandra     8 HAA-MR                 44.97      49.25        
 27 Mulieri, Kelsey      9 WISC-MR                58.99      49.30        
 28 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR    50.52      49.40        
 29 Hyun, Phoebe M       9 FLY-MR                 48.48      49.42        
 30 Eldredge, Alexandr   9 Express Swimming-MR    55.76      49.66        
 31 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      49.69        
 32 Chong, Gabby M      10 Empire-MR              52.63      49.89        
 33 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               1:01.29      49.93        
 34 Newmark, Ella M      9 Express Swimming-MR    47.66      49.98        
 35 Mroczka, Kiera C     8 WISC-MR                45.77      50.45        
 36 Han, Abigail         8 MALT-NJ                53.55      50.51        
 37 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR              52.40      50.73        
 38 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR    51.06      50.83        
 39 Lee, Makayla         7 Sachem-MR              52.40      51.02        
 40 Mun, Annie L        10 FLY-MR                 55.64      51.30        
 41 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR                 49.55      52.20        
 42 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR    54.87      52.67        
 43 Sansiviero, Regan    9 Express Swimming-MR    48.76      53.56        
 44 Edlin-Miller, Lia    7 HYB-MR                 56.34      53.70        
 45 Paggi, Sofia C       8 LBA-MR               1:18.22      53.78        
 46 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 58.16      54.22        
 47 Rubin, Kendall A    10 LBA-MR                 53.17      54.30        
 48 Gaiser, Paige M     10 CSC-MR                 57.61      54.31        
 49 Lin, Nettie          9 FLY-MR                 55.00      54.38        
 50 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR                 59.21      54.64        
 51 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR                 53.08      55.26        
 52 Koulakova, Anna     10 HYB-MR               1:07.38      55.85        
 53 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                 53.00      55.98        
 54 Poschmann, Katie G  10 HYB-MR                 59.07      57.26        
 55 Nigro, Stephanie L   9 CSC-MR               1:14.86      57.64        
 56 Lee, Pearl S         9 FLY-MR                 50.00      58.37        
 57 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                59.99      58.75        
 58 Lee, Morgan          7 Sachem-MR              59.80    1:01.67        
 59 Stapleton, Brooke    8 FA-MR                  59.61    1:02.11        
 60 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR               1:00.51    1:02.34        
 61 Koulakova, Sasha    10 HYB-MR               1:26.15    1:02.39        
 62 Sandoval, Hope E     9 FA-MR                  59.99    1:04.07        
 63 Davis, Ava R         8 Sachem-MR            1:00.23    1:05.12        
 64 Fazzino, Angelina   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.30    1:05.66        
 65 Ednie, Corinne M    10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:07.44        
 66 Brown, Cadence R     8 CSC-MR               1:10.32    1:08.00        
 67 Kutner, Chi Chi F    9 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:08.73        
 68 Barnard, Victoria    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.55    1:09.53        
 69 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR            1:06.01    1:09.72        
 70 Quinlan, Aimee K     8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:13.48        
 71 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR               1:00.01    1:14.62        
 72 Soberon, Isabelle    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.21    1:15.08        
 -- Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR                 56.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Poschmann, Kristy    8 HYB-MR               1:19.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Duryea_Stern, Hale   9 HYB-MR                 53.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Wolfe, Emily         8 WISC-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan     10 HYB-MR               1:28.86    1:27.43        
  2 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR               1:33.90    1:32.87        
  3 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               1:34.67    1:35.80        
  4 Pompay, Arabella F   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.76    1:38.23        
  5 McIntyre, Gaby M    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.35        
  6 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              1:36.06    1:38.98        
  7 Hoesterey, Kate A   10 Empire-MR            1:43.56    1:40.50        
  8 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR               1:58.30    1:43.34        
  9 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR            1:46.09    1:44.44        
 10 Kazlauskas, Saige   10 HAA-MR               1:57.59    1:44.48        
 11 Stamm, Rosemary E   10 Empire-MR            1:49.55    1:46.04        
 12 Millet, Florence J  10 Empire-MR            1:45.93    1:46.08        
 13 Rodgers, Victoria   10 HYB-MR               1:51.84    1:48.65        
 14 Valle, Ashley A      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.22    1:49.46        
 15 Canty, Katie E       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.46    1:50.07        
 16 Kovacs, Bella M     10 GATE-MR              1:47.08    1:52.30        
 17 Li, Kaitlin         10 GATE-MR              1:59.00    1:55.20        
 18 Han, Abigail         8 MALT-NJ              1:54.88    1:57.51        
 19 Mroczka, Kiera C     8 WISC-MR              1:37.99    1:57.85        
 20 Fiore, Bella G      10 Sachem-MR            2:03.98    1:58.05        
 21 Ramos, Olivia R     10 FA-MR                1:55.99    1:58.12        
 22 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:58.73        
 23 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR               1:50.00    2:01.26        
 24 Edlin-Miller, Lia    7 HYB-MR               2:28.70    2:07.35        
 25 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               2:05.11    2:12.94        
 26 Thomas, Asha J      10 Sachem-MR            2:25.20    2:15.77        
 27 Jeong, Bina          8 FLY-MR               2:05.00    2:24.28        
 28 Fiore, Gabby R       8 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:42.56        
 -- Mulholland, Kasey   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Davi, Sarah          9 WISC-MR              2:20.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR    32.42      30.03        
  2 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 30.69      30.39        
  3 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR              31.23      30.40        
  4 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.60      30.54        
  5 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.56      30.85        
  6 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR                 31.50      30.91        
  7 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 31.66      31.56        
  8 Saliy, Laura E      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.37      31.78        
  9 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.29      32.05        
  9 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.39      32.05        
 11 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR                 34.00      32.13        
 12 Monterrosa, Savann  12 JFAC-NJ                32.25      32.18        
 13 Moncrieffe, Angeli  12 JFAC-NJ                32.01      32.34        
 14 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.53      32.44        
 15 Badilla, Catalina   11 EHY-MR                 31.44      32.50        
 16 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR                 33.40      32.61        
 17 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      32.74        
 18 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              31.67      32.89        
 19 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.60      32.93        
 19 Boccio, Sophia I    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.93      32.93        
 21 Buckley, Lily G     12 Empire-MR              34.25      32.96        
 22 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    31.64      33.00        
 23 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  33.97      33.10        
 24 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR              33.67      33.12        
 25 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR                 32.60      33.13        
 26 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 33.10      33.21        
 27 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR                37.36      33.30        
 28 Racciatti, Maddie   12 JFAC-NJ                33.61      33.37        
 29 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.42      33.55        
 30 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.55      33.59        
 31 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR                 NT      33.73        
 32 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      33.89        
 33 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.34      33.90        
 34 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.93      33.92        
 35 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                33.52      33.95        
 36 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                 38.26      34.06        
 37 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      34.10        
 38 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                    NT      34.16        
 39 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR    33.91      34.19        
 40 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 35.34      34.23        
 41 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR                 35.49      34.29        
 42 Bradford, Alice     12 HYB-MR                 34.35      34.39        
 43 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    34.38      34.42        
 44 Springer, Fawziyya  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.10      34.47        
 45 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.69      34.53        
 46 Hyndman, Kailah     11 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.10      34.70        
 47 Byrd, Christine E   12 Empire-MR              38.25      34.74        
 48 Baltaytis, Kira     11 JFAC-NJ                34.03      34.78        
 49 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                34.63      34.80        
 50 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR                36.00      34.81        
 51 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR              37.22      34.83        
 52 Yan, Emily          12 GATE-MR                34.51      34.85        
 53 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.75      35.34        
 54 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 35.85      35.36        
 55 Tafe, Madison E     12 CSC-MR                 35.98      35.40        
 56 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR                 37.00      35.46        
 57 Blenk, Carolyn E    12 Empire-MR              37.00      35.48        
 58 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 34.29      35.52        
 59 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.18      35.65        
 60 Armonaitis, Katie   11 JFAC-NJ                35.70      35.79        
 61 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.31      35.92        
 62 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR                 35.50      36.16        
 63 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR              36.48      36.27        
 64 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR                34.95      36.41        
 65 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR              37.62      36.74        
 66 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.92      36.79        
 67 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.04      36.80        
 68 Krajovan, Izzy      11 Empire-MR              38.32      37.16        
 69 Brady, Grace C      11 Empire-MR              39.62      37.54        
 70 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR                 37.37      37.56        
 71 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.50      38.26        
 72 Ueda, Marie         11 Empire-MR              46.64      38.39        
 73 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR                 45.40      38.43        
 74 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR    37.75      38.47        
 75 Stylianou, Helena   12 BASC-MR                45.00      38.68        
 76 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR    42.25      38.70        
 77 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.67      38.71        
 78 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                    NT      38.72        
 79 Scala, Claudia C    12 Express Swimming-MR    39.55      38.91        
 80 Humphrey, Kyiara    11 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.12      38.95        
 81 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR                    NT      38.97        
 82 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 47.00      38.98        
 83 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR                 43.82      39.06        
 84 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.06      39.58        
 85 Lai, Reyna          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.89      39.63        
 86 Stickelman, Kayla   11 CSC-MR                 43.38      39.72        
 87 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR                 40.20      39.89        
 88 Murray, Olivia G    12 LBA-MR                 38.39      39.95        
 89 Allen, Madeline B   12 LBA-MR                 40.43      40.35        
 90 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR                40.27      40.52        
 91 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                 38.83      40.57        
 92 Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR                 45.04      40.68        
 93 Zhou, Sarah Y       11 FLY-MR                 43.18      41.37        
 94 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.05      41.45        
 95 Conner, Claire      11 HYB-MR                 41.14      41.55        
 96 Sciano, Amanda M    11 LBA-MR                 46.18      41.79        
 97 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR                 42.41      41.97        
 98 Filagrossi, Isabel  11 FA-MR                  42.46      42.21        
 99 McBride, Eve P      11 MALT-NJ                48.76      42.90        
100 Canavan, Heather    11 WISC-MR                45.55      43.07        
101 Munier, Sophia E    12 LBA-MR                 48.78      43.11        
102 Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR                 43.35      43.45        
103 Browne, Kristin M   12 FA-MR                  44.99      43.89        
104 Gupta, Eesha A      12 Sachem-MR              43.00      44.84        
105 Wresch, Emma        11 LBA-MR                 48.51      45.46        
106 Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR                 47.69      46.11        
107 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR                 47.12      47.81        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.22    1:04.86        
  2 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               1:06.47    1:05.78        
  3 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.82    1:07.32        
  4 Munday, Jessica L   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.59    1:08.06        
  5 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.88    1:08.39        
  6 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.61    1:10.43        
  7 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.81    1:10.66        
  8 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.68    1:10.69        
  9 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:08.53    1:11.16        
 10 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92    1:11.20        
 11 Moncrieffe, Angeli  12 JFAC-NJ              1:11.34    1:11.75        
 12 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               1:13.01    1:11.87        
 13 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.96    1:12.11        
 14 Monterrosa, Savann  12 JFAC-NJ              1:12.97    1:12.32        
 15 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.98    1:12.37        
 16 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:12.51    1:12.76        
 17 Buckley, Lily G     12 Empire-MR            1:12.70    1:12.79        
 18 Velazquez, Gabriel  12 Sachem-MR            1:15.24    1:13.75        
 19 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.45    1:13.76        
 20 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:16.28    1:13.81        
 21 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.33    1:14.67        
 22 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR               1:12.99    1:14.82        
 23 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            1:15.48    1:14.83        
 24 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR               1:16.07    1:15.07        
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23    1:15.18        
 26 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:15.36        
 27 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.55    1:15.60        
 28 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:16.09    1:15.89        
 29 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:17.67    1:16.17        
 30 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.04    1:16.32        
 31 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:14.73    1:16.34        
 32 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR            1:14.07    1:16.57        
 33 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR               1:17.36    1:16.63        
 34 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.19    1:16.68        
 35 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.94    1:16.80        
 36 Dougherty, Sarah    12 JFAC-NJ              1:13.19    1:16.92        
 37 Byrd, Christine E   12 Empire-MR            1:16.97    1:17.04        
 38 Blenk, Carolyn E    12 Empire-MR            1:14.86    1:17.38        
 39 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.30    1:17.42        
 40 Bradford, Alice     12 HYB-MR               1:15.92    1:17.70        
 41 Springer, Fawziyya  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.13    1:17.74        
 42 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR               1:17.63    1:17.83        
 43 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.40    1:18.01        
 44 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR              1:34.39    1:18.03        
 45 Hyndman, Kailah     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.12    1:18.20        
 46 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.55    1:18.44        
 47 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:18.94        
 48 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR            1:18.54    1:19.73        
 49 Jimenez, Haley      11 GATE-MR              1:19.80    1:20.52        
 50 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR               1:24.60    1:21.24        
 51 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:21.48        
 52 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.54    1:21.91        
 53 Armonaitis, Katie   11 JFAC-NJ              1:25.22    1:22.27        
 54 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:26.34    1:22.53        
 55 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.81    1:22.58        
 56 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.68    1:22.74        
 57 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.37    1:22.80        
 58 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR            1:20.96    1:22.92        
 59 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR               1:21.96    1:23.35        
 60 Agoglia, Francesca  12 LBA-MR               1:41.70    1:23.56        
 61 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR               1:22.48    1:24.18        
 62 Thieke, Shannon E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.08    1:24.36        
 63 Ueda, Marie         11 Empire-MR            1:19.95    1:24.47        
 64 Humphrey, Kyiara    11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.34    1:24.59        
 65 Brady, Grace C      11 Empire-MR            1:29.17    1:24.63        
 66 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            1:23.63    1:24.93        
 67 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.51    1:25.01        
 68 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:25.30        
 69 Causin, Hannah D    11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:25.73        
 70 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.04    1:26.14        
 71 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.22    1:26.98        
 72 Leathers, Madeline  11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:27.08        
 73 Lai, Reyna          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.17    1:27.74        
 74 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.45    1:28.02        
 75 Zhou, Sarah Y       11 FLY-MR               1:37.75    1:28.23        
 76 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR               1:35.18    1:28.73        
 77 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR              1:33.00    1:28.88        
 78 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:28.93        
 79 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:28.99        
 80 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               1:32.98    1:30.20        
 81 Liang, Victoria     11 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:31.04        
 82 Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR               1:44.20    1:31.20        
 83 Allen, Madeline B   12 LBA-MR               1:36.28    1:31.23        
 84 Platt, Claire J     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:32.06        
 85 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR               1:30.85    1:32.16        
 86 Murray, Olivia G    12 LBA-MR               1:26.31    1:32.48        
 87 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.34    1:34.73        
 88 Rasquinha, Rhea D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:35.91        
 89 Davisson, Zoe J     11 JFAC-NJ              1:40.51    1:36.36        
 90 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.58    1:36.37        
 91 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR              1:54.14    1:36.73        
 92 Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR               1:41.28    1:37.71        
 93 Wresch, Emma        11 LBA-MR               1:38.58    1:38.11        
 94 Filagrossi, Isabel  11 FA-MR                1:40.42    1:39.13        
 95 Greene, Emily M     11 FA-MR                1:58.99    1:39.17        
 96 Conner, Claire      11 HYB-MR               1:37.25    1:39.98        
 97 Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR               1:44.82    1:41.39        
 98 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR               1:38.68    1:41.79        
 99 Browne, Kristin M   12 FA-MR                1:42.99    1:43.80        
100 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR               1:43.52    1:45.30        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 34.69      34.86        
  2 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR              32.00      35.38        
  3 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.37      35.41        
  4 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.09      35.93        
  5 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR                 36.45      36.17        
  6 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR                 38.01      36.23        
  7 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      36.29        
  8 Moncrieffe, Angeli  12 JFAC-NJ                35.92      36.74        
  9 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  38.61      37.10        
 10 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                37.21      37.18        
 11 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                37.29      37.37        
 12 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      37.47        
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.26      37.65        
 14 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.79      38.03        
 15 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR                 39.66      38.06        
 16 Badilla, Catalina   11 EHY-MR                 38.58      38.11        
 17 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 40.65      38.47        
 18 Saliy, Laura E      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.21      38.51        
 19 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.62      38.66        
 20 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    38.47      38.79        
 21 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                39.18      38.89        
 22 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.34      38.93        
 22 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR                43.21      38.93        
 24 Baltaytis, Kira     11 JFAC-NJ                37.01      39.27        
 25 Racciatti, Maddie   12 JFAC-NJ                40.56      39.31        
 26 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.16      39.40        
 27 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.41      39.61        
 28 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                 44.89      39.62        
 29 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.26      39.78        
 30 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.12      40.02        
 31 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.26      40.21        
 32 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR              38.00      40.26        
 33 Yan, Emily          12 GATE-MR                41.44      40.32        
 34 Blenk, Carolyn E    12 Empire-MR              42.96      40.37        
 35 Hyndman, Kailah     11 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.45      40.45        
 36 Springer, Fawziyya  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.20      40.59        
 37 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.41      40.83        
 38 Bradford, Alice     12 HYB-MR                 39.80      40.90        
 39 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 45.38      41.10        
 40 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                    NT      41.31        
 41 Brady, Grace C      11 Empire-MR              45.12      41.33        
 42 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    40.93      41.50        
 43 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.13      42.03        
 44 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR                 46.27      42.28        
 45 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.02      42.67        
 46 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.79      42.87        
 47 Byrd, Christine E   12 Empire-MR              45.38      43.14        
 48 Murray, Olivia G    12 LBA-MR                 43.03      43.21        
 49 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR                 46.15      43.30        
 50 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR                 44.84      43.31        
 51 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.22      43.40        
 52 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR                43.06      43.58        
 53 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR              46.85      43.71        
 54 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.16      43.88        
 55 Boccio, Sophia I    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.93      44.01        
 56 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR    53.88      44.10        
 57 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.77      44.26        
 58 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR              42.22      44.39        
 59 Scala, Claudia C    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.85      44.68        
 60 Platt, Claire J     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      44.70        
 61 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR                 46.00      44.86        
 62 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 43.30      44.87        
 63 Krajovan, Izzy      11 Empire-MR              48.01      44.90        
 64 Lai, Reyna          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.05      45.21        
 65 Allen, Madeline B   12 LBA-MR                 49.51      45.26        
 66 Ueda, Marie         11 Empire-MR              45.74      45.38        
 67 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    44.64      45.65        
 68 Humphrey, Kyiara    11 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.33      45.78        
 69 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                 46.62      45.88        
 70 Armonaitis, Katie   11 JFAC-NJ                41.89      46.02        
 71 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR                 46.58      46.42        
 72 Zhou, Sarah Y       11 FLY-MR                 48.88      46.86        
 73 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.02      46.94        
 74 Priola, Kate        11 CSC-MR                    NT      47.93        
 75 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR                 47.49      48.36        
 76 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                    NT      49.11        
 77 Vickers, Julia K    11 CSC-MR                 53.08      49.27        
 78 Conner, Claire      11 HYB-MR                 44.80      49.28        
 79 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR                51.00      49.75        
 80 Filagrossi, Isabel  11 FA-MR                  52.41      50.49        
 81 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR    51.83      50.69        
 82 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    54.28      51.04        
 83 Canavan, Heather    11 WISC-MR                58.99      52.14        
 84 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                    NT      52.16        
 85 McBride, Eve P      11 MALT-NJ                51.27      52.34        
 86 Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR                 52.38      52.64        
 87 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR                59.93      52.69        
 88 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR                 55.31      54.01        
 89 Munier, Sophia E    12 LBA-MR                 58.21      54.60        
 90 Stylianou, Helena   12 BASC-MR                50.00      54.85        
 91 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR                 54.82      54.87        
 92 Wresch, Emma        11 LBA-MR                 55.68      54.93        
 93 Gupta, Eesha A      12 Sachem-MR              49.00      55.53        
 94 Browne, Kristin M   12 FA-MR                  58.99      59.02        
 95 Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR               1:02.38    1:03.87        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               1:15.52    1:14.20        
  2 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.46    1:15.97        
  3 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               1:16.20    1:16.32        
  4 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:16.49    1:16.83        
  5 Munday, Jessica L   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.37    1:17.29        
  6 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.99    1:17.42        
  7 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:13.71    1:17.89        
  8 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR               1:23.45    1:18.02        
  9 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.93    1:18.16        
 10 Moncrieffe, Angeli  12 JFAC-NJ              1:18.14    1:19.57        
 11 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:20.10        
 12 Saliy, Laura E      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.20    1:20.26        
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.86    1:20.32        
 14 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               1:28.21    1:20.53        
 15 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              1:20.50    1:21.26        
 16 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.14    1:21.28        
 17 Defonte, Isabella   12 LBA-MR               1:25.12    1:21.94        
 18 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.08    1:22.08        
 19 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                1:23.64    1:22.10        
 20 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.10    1:23.47        
 21 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:24.07    1:23.50        
 22 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.61    1:24.21        
 23 Dougherty, Sarah    12 JFAC-NJ              1:22.75    1:24.60        
 24 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:24.82        
 25 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.03    1:25.50        
 26 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.65    1:25.85        
 27 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:26.39    1:26.22        
 28 Blenk, Carolyn E    12 Empire-MR            1:26.11    1:26.33        
 29 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.91    1:26.64        
 30 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.92    1:26.73        
 31 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR              1:45.12    1:27.14        
 32 Yan, Emily          12 GATE-MR              1:25.66    1:27.58        
 33 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.44    1:28.19        
 34 Hyndman, Kailah     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.13    1:28.29        
 35 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:29.48    1:28.64        
 36 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.73    1:28.72        
 37 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.57    1:28.93        
 38 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.82    1:29.26        
 39 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR            1:27.76    1:29.58        
 40 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:37.21    1:30.01        
 41 Brady, Grace C      11 Empire-MR            1:39.49    1:30.12        
 42 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.04    1:31.09        
 43 Buckley, Lily G     12 Empire-MR            1:27.66    1:31.25        
 44 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.23    1:31.33        
 45 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR            1:27.13    1:31.88        
 46 Bradford, Alice     12 HYB-MR               1:28.30    1:32.21        
 47 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.74    1:32.30        
 48 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR               1:43.89    1:33.01        
 49 Velazquez, Gabriel  12 Sachem-MR            1:31.24    1:33.11        
 50 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.95    1:33.13        
 51 Ueda, Marie         11 Empire-MR            1:31.77    1:33.42        
 52 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:33.77        
 53 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.37    1:33.83        
 54 Byrd, Christine E   12 Empire-MR            1:33.14    1:34.50        
 55 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.69    1:34.60        
 56 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR               1:36.46    1:34.72        
 57 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:36.61    1:34.96        
 58 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR               1:35.27    1:35.06        
 59 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.05    1:35.46        
 60 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR               1:48.00    1:35.53        
 61 Murray, Olivia G    12 LBA-MR               1:44.69    1:35.63        
 62 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:35.15    1:35.76        
 63 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.28    1:36.15        
 64 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.94    1:36.74        
 65 Jimenez, Haley      11 GATE-MR              1:37.60    1:37.68        
 66 Zhou, Sarah Y       11 FLY-MR               1:46.12    1:37.85        
 67 Lai, Reyna          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.46    1:38.57        
 68 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR               1:42.17    1:39.28        
 69 Thieke, Shannon E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.65    1:40.63        
 70 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.21    1:40.80        
 71 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR               1:37.34    1:41.27        
 72 Rasquinha, Rhea D   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:41.40        
 73 Leathers, Madeline  11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:42.34        
 74 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR               1:40.99    1:42.37        
 75 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR            1:43.21    1:42.64        
 76 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               1:42.34    1:42.72        
 77 Humphrey, Kyiara    11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.34    1:42.75        
 78 Platt, Claire J     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:42.82        
 79 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:44.09        
 80 Liang, Victoria     11 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:44.90        
 81 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.71    1:45.96        
 82 Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR               1:52.22    1:46.58        
 83 Conner, Claire      11 HYB-MR               1:39.16    1:46.88        
 84 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.26    1:48.21        
 85 Davisson, Zoe J     11 JFAC-NJ              1:52.21    1:48.60        
 86 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.98    1:51.85        
 87 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR               1:53.63    1:53.76        
 88 Filagrossi, Isabel  11 FA-MR                1:54.12    1:54.42        
 89 Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR               1:49.78    1:55.20        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      37.08        
  2 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 40.77      38.57        
  3 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.59      39.59        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    39.94      40.11        
  5 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR                 41.56      40.33        
  6 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                39.79      40.34        
  7 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR                 43.20      40.58        
  8 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR                 43.95      40.76        
  9 Ueda, Marie         11 Empire-MR              41.02      41.17        
 10 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.65      41.27        
 11 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      41.28        
 12 Monterrosa, Savann  12 JFAC-NJ                41.39      41.51        
 13 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.31      41.62        
 14 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR                 43.83      42.43        
 15 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    40.08      42.73        
 16 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    41.76      42.78        
 17 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 42.70      42.79        
 18 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                42.34      43.19        
 19 Moncrieffe, Angeli  12 JFAC-NJ                44.36      43.21        
 20 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.39      43.26        
 21 Saliy, Laura E      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.86      43.55        
 22 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  46.48      43.60        
 23 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR                 46.49      44.18        
 24 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR              47.22      44.23        
 25 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.13      44.34        
 26 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    45.08      44.41        
 27 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.42      44.68        
 28 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR    46.38      44.78        
 29 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR                 44.37      44.81        
 30 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR                 49.85      44.90        
 31 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    41.56      45.18        
 32 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.52      45.80        
 33 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR              46.15      45.85        
 34 Racciatti, Maddie   12 JFAC-NJ                47.07      46.16        
 34 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR    47.26      46.16        
 36 Defonte, Isabella   12 LBA-MR                 47.88      46.50        
 37 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR                    NT      46.96        
 38 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR    48.67      47.54        
 39 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR    47.49      47.73        
 40 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR              1:02.18      47.80        
 41 Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR                 55.15      47.94        
 42 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    48.24      47.99        
 43 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR    49.55      48.13        
 44 Yan, Emily          12 GATE-MR                47.50      48.16        
 45 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    48.43      48.27        
 46 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR                 44.78      48.88        
 47 Springer, Fawziyya  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.00      49.28        
 48 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 51.49      49.52        
 49 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR    54.11      49.62        
 50 Clarkson, Laura A   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.81      49.65        
 51 Yacovone, Lauren E  12 Express Swimming-MR    51.00      49.95        
 52 Armonaitis, Katie   11 JFAC-NJ                52.12      50.39        
 53 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                 57.98      50.94        
 54 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR    50.24      51.10        
 55 Velazquez, Gabriel  12 Sachem-MR              50.81      51.27        
 56 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    54.94      51.64        
 57 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR                51.00      51.72        
 58 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR                 51.17      52.22        
 59 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR                 58.72      52.85        
 60 Liang, Victoria     11 GATE-MR                57.00      52.96        
 61 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    52.39      53.19        
 62 Platt, Claire J     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      53.54        
 63 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              56.01      53.56        
 64 Rasquinha, Rhea D   11 Express Swimming-MR    52.67      53.64        
 65 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.22      53.85        
 66 Lai, Reyna          11 Express Swimming-MR    53.23      53.96        
 67 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR    58.25      55.11        
 68 Allen, Madeline B   12 LBA-MR                 55.80      55.22        
 69 Agoglia, Francesca  12 LBA-MR                 55.00      56.34        
 70 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR    55.71      57.72        
 71 Causin, Hannah D    11 CSC-MR                    NT      57.86        
 72 Greene, Emily M     11 FA-MR                1:15.99      58.12        
 73 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR                 56.44      58.46        
 74 Browne, Kristin M   12 FA-MR                  57.99      58.65        
 75 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR              1:00.75    1:01.03        
 76 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR               1:02.54    1:03.09        
 77 Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR                 59.99    1:04.36        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.85    1:24.25        
  2 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               1:26.90    1:27.17        
  3 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.11    1:27.19        
  4 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:28.50    1:28.24        
  5 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:29.02    1:28.91        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.01    1:29.14        
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.60    1:29.26        
  8 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.98    1:30.23        
  9 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               1:35.05    1:30.65        
 10 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.98    1:31.39        
 11 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:31.95    1:31.82        
 12 Monterrosa, Savann  12 JFAC-NJ              1:29.60    1:31.85        
 13 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:35.16    1:31.97        
 14 Moncrieffe, Angeli  12 JFAC-NJ              1:39.21    1:33.13        
 15 Ueda, Marie         11 Empire-MR            1:37.01    1:33.53        
 16 Saliy, Laura E      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:38.76    1:33.59        
 17 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               1:34.62    1:34.14        
 18 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:33.56    1:34.39        
 19 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.82    1:34.88        
 20 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.90    1:34.94        
 21 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.46    1:36.52        
 22 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.03    1:37.09        
 23 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                1:38.59    1:37.51        
 24 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:37.58        
 25 Davis, Bella        11 LBA-MR               1:37.93    1:37.79        
 26 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:38.59        
 27 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.13    1:38.62        
 28 Buckley, Lily G     12 Empire-MR            1:39.89    1:38.73        
 29 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.50    1:39.42        
 30 Baltaytis, Kira     11 JFAC-NJ              1:35.66    1:39.80        
 31 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR              1:39.59    1:40.06        
 32 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR               1:38.69    1:40.68        
 33 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            1:38.55    1:40.92        
 34 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR            1:41.23    1:42.04        
 35 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.32    1:42.23        
 36 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:42.48        
 37 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.11    1:43.66        
 38 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:45.09    1:43.73        
 39 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.98    1:43.97        
 40 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR              1:54.59    1:44.11        
 41 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.78    1:44.28        
 42 O'Connor, Bridget   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.72    1:44.48        
 43 Chernik, Alannah R  12 CSC-MR               1:58.26    1:45.06        
 44 Scala, Claudia C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.44    1:45.21        
 45 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.90    1:45.28        
 46 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR               1:47.95    1:46.67        
 47 Szydziak, Sally     12 WISC-MR              1:43.73    1:46.92        
 48 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.90    1:47.01        
 49 Boccio, Sophia I    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.50    1:47.06        
 50 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR               2:15.34    1:49.25        
 51 Humphrey, Kyiara    11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:49.08    1:49.51        
 52 Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR               2:04.29    1:49.63        
 53 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR               1:57.84    1:50.33        
 54 Armonaitis, Katie   11 JFAC-NJ              1:48.61    1:50.72        
 55 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR               2:13.13    1:51.84        
 56 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:51.99        
 57 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:52.02        
 58 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR               1:50.96    1:52.63        
 59 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:51.89    1:54.80        
 60 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.82    1:55.80        
 61 Platt, Claire J     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:56.40        
 62 Kahlke, Samantha M  12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:57.36        
 63 Stylianou, Helena   12 BASC-MR              2:11.00    1:57.50        
 64 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.91    1:58.56        
 65 Lai, Reyna          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.04    1:58.88        
 66 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.43    2:00.08        
 66 McBride, Eve P      11 MALT-NJ              1:50.56    2:00.08        
 68 Gupta, Eesha A      12 Sachem-MR            1:58.00    2:00.28        
 69 Rivera, Juliana N   11 Empire-MR            2:05.38    2:02.39        
 70 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.34    2:05.22        
 71 Canavan, Heather    11 WISC-MR              2:15.55    2:05.24        
 72 Allen, Madeline B   12 LBA-MR               2:02.49    2:05.41        
 73 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.51    2:05.85        
 74 Stickelman, Kayla   11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:06.02        
 75 Munier, Sophia E    12 LBA-MR               2:12.82    2:06.88        
 76 Browne, Kristin M   12 FA-MR                2:15.99    2:08.63        
 77 Sciano, Amanda M    11 LBA-MR               2:09.46    2:10.54        
 78 D'Andrea, Grace O   11 LBA-MR               2:14.92    2:12.69        
 79 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR              2:26.34    2:13.24        
 80 Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR               2:09.07    2:15.76        
 81 Wresch, Emma        11 LBA-MR               2:28.59    2:16.02        
 82 Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR               2:24.46    2:23.91        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.02      32.17        
  2 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.65      32.51        
  3 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR                 33.77      32.86        
  4 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR                 35.76      32.93        
  5 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR              38.07      33.87        
  6 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR                 36.40      33.89        
  7 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR                 37.07      34.12        
  8 Munday, Jessica L   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.33      34.17        
  9 Racciatti, Maddie   12 JFAC-NJ                35.48      34.43        
 10 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR                 37.70      34.50        
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.51      35.12        
 12 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.43      35.36        
 12 Monterrosa, Savann  12 JFAC-NJ                35.78      35.36        
 14 Defonte, Isabella   12 LBA-MR                 36.95      35.48        
 15 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR                36.08      35.49        
 16 Lancellotti, Lily   12 FA-MR                  36.89      35.54        
 17 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR                 34.78      35.62        
 18 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR                36.17      35.65        
 19 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.50      35.96        
 20 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.37      36.13        
 21 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.15      36.45        
 22 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.30      36.85        
 23 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR                 59.63      37.03        
 24 Saliy, Laura E      12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.22      37.31        
 25 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.87      37.56        
 26 Buckley, Lily G     12 Empire-MR              38.38      38.12        
 27 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR              43.32      38.19        
 28 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.56      38.20        
 29 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.97      38.24        
 30 Pan, Christina      12 GATE-MR                38.23      38.36        
 31 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.01      38.60        
 32 Gan, Emily          12 Express Swimming-MR    41.39      38.61        
 33 Hyndman, Kailah     11 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.12      38.74        
 34 Springer, Fawziyya  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.34      38.98        
 35 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.62      39.02        
 36 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR                39.16      39.19        
 37 Yan, Emily          12 GATE-MR                39.22      39.64        
 38 Fox, Rieley         12 WISC-MR                55.92      39.83        
 39 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.68      39.86        
 40 Dougherty, Sarah    12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      40.23        
 41 Catton, Chloe G     12 Express Swimming-MR    43.62      40.29        
 42 Lai, Reyna          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.22      40.44        
 43 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR                 40.63      40.48        
 44 Bradford, Alice     12 HYB-MR                 40.34      40.52        
 45 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR                40.00      40.81        
 46 Blenk, Carolyn E    12 Empire-MR              39.22      40.90        
 47 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.78      40.92        
 48 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR    47.48      41.21        
 49 Brady, Grace C      11 Empire-MR              48.29      41.56        
 50 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR              40.39      41.75        
 51 Tillmann, Valentin  12 Empire-MR              42.58      42.36        
 52 Jimenez, Haley      11 GATE-MR                39.83      42.60        
 53 Velazquez, Gabriel  12 Sachem-MR              42.00      42.97        
 54 Zhou, Sarah Y       11 FLY-MR                 46.70      43.13        
 55 Byrd, Christine E   12 Empire-MR              46.19      43.30        
 56 Murray, Olivia G    12 LBA-MR                 40.14      43.35        
 57 Armonaitis, Katie   11 JFAC-NJ                44.38      43.61        
 58 Agoglia, Francesca  12 LBA-MR                 46.47      43.62        
 59 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR    43.41      43.85        
 60 Przybylo, Alejandr  11 Sachem-MR              46.56      44.15        
 61 Thieke, Shannon E   11 Express Swimming-MR    47.42      44.32        
 62 Cabanillas, Ali     11 CSC-MR                 42.39      44.68        
 63 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR                 43.98      44.82        
 64 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR               1:00.32      45.22        
 65 Lee, Marisa         11 Sachem-MR              45.65      46.15        
 66 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR                 47.01      46.16        
 67 Rasquinha, Rhea D   11 Express Swimming-MR    58.50      46.76        
 68 Allen, Madeline B   12 LBA-MR                 58.79      47.61        
 68 Humphrey, Kyiara    11 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.10      47.61        
 70 Causin, Hannah D    11 CSC-MR                    NT      47.67        
 71 Danzy, Jezmyne-Eli  12 CSC-MR                    NT      49.18        
 72 Soberon, Sophia E   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.59      49.46        
 73 Hyun, Stella        11 FLY-MR                 47.35      49.55        
 74 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR    49.87      49.91        
 75 Conner, Claire      11 HYB-MR                 46.64      49.95        
 76 Davisson, Zoe J     11 JFAC-NJ                48.66      49.97        
 77 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR                 45.16      49.98        
 78 Murphy, Lillian E   11 Express Swimming-MR    58.79      50.81        
 79 Greene, Emily M     11 FA-MR                1:10.99      51.54        
 80 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR                 46.87      51.94        
 81 Edmonds, Gracie R   11 CSC-MR                    NT      52.17        
 82 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR    55.88      52.89        
 83 Leathers, Madeline  11 Sachem-MR              50.00      53.82        
 84 Welsh, Lindsay      11 Express Swimming-MR    50.89      53.96        
 85 Filagrossi, Isabel  11 FA-MR                1:20.99      54.58        
 86 Gallagher, Kaylee   11 HAA-MR                 53.97      57.95        
 87 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR    58.32      57.99        
 88 Byrne, Gianna R     11 HAA-MR                 57.29      58.50        
 89 McKenna, Kayla      11 WISC-MR              1:10.99      59.68        
 90 Browne, Kristin M   12 FA-MR                  59.99    1:00.99        
 91 Kelly, Elizabeth R  12 LBA-MR               1:00.40    1:04.24        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:12.00    1:11.76        
  2 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               1:14.67    1:13.92        
  3 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               1:16.17    1:14.01        
  4 Ragusa, Olivia      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.01    1:14.47        
  5 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.30    1:14.76        
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.97    1:16.13        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:16.99        
  8 Racciatti, Maddie   12 JFAC-NJ              1:19.53    1:17.12        
  9 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR               1:20.43    1:17.19        
 10 Kumagai, Nana       12 Empire-MR            1:22.53    1:20.03        
 11 Lew, Katie G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.35    1:20.84        
 12 Rinn, Morgan        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.16    1:20.88        
 13 Yang, Kristen A     11 GATE-MR              1:20.43    1:21.49        
 14 Badilla, Catalina   11 EHY-MR               1:26.33    1:22.97        
 15 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.98    1:24.06        
 16 Klis, Alexandra     12 HAA-MR               1:22.86    1:24.10        
 17 Monterrosa, Savann  12 JFAC-NJ              1:29.07    1:25.23        
 18 Buckley, Lily G     12 Empire-MR            1:25.74    1:25.56        
 19 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.82    1:27.20        
 20 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.47    1:27.48        
 21 Jhong, Sara         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.74    1:27.92        
 22 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:29.69    1:28.77        
 23 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.22    1:29.68        
 24 Rappaport, Molly M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.06    1:29.94        
 25 Iaboni, Julia       11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:30.38        
 26 Springer, Fawziyya  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:31.00    1:30.78        
 27 Blenk, Carolyn E    12 Empire-MR            1:47.09    1:31.62        
 28 Hyndman, Kailah     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.23    1:31.86        
 29 Tohill, Natalie A   12 Sachem-MR            1:26.25    1:31.94        
 30 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.67    1:32.86        
 31 Yan, Emily          12 GATE-MR              1:32.17    1:33.10        
 32 Yeh, Kiely M        11 FLY-MR               1:53.45    1:34.25        
 33 Cioffi, Chenoa C    12 Empire-MR            1:33.67    1:35.25        
 34 Quinlan, Erin E     11 LBA-MR               1:39.43    1:37.09        
 35 Gougelmann, Jennif  11 Empire-MR            1:41.99    1:38.07        
 36 Aclao, Joromya      11 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:39.58        
 37 Byrd, Christine E   12 Empire-MR            1:40.59    1:40.27        
 38 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.24    1:40.90        
 39 Boccio, Sophia I    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.97    1:42.85        
 40 Zhou, Sarah Y       11 FLY-MR               1:49.83    1:43.80        
 41 Krajovan, Izzy      11 Empire-MR            1:46.57    1:45.27        
 42 Matarazzo, Paige M  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.92    1:46.10        
 43 Decicco, Sarah G    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.16    1:48.81        
 44 McCann, Jada        12 CSC-MR               1:49.50    1:49.76        
 45 Wang, Laurie        11 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:50.43        
 46 Murray, Olivia G    12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:50.77        
 47 Conner, Claire      11 HYB-MR               2:01.62    1:51.08        
 48 Ramirez, Leslye F   11 FLY-MR               1:58.21    1:51.90        
 49 Gupta, Eesha A      12 Sachem-MR            1:49.00    1:54.19        
 50 Scala, Claudia C    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.61    1:56.60        
 51 Casalaina, Livia E  11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:58.56        
 52 Filagrossi, Isabel  11 FA-MR                2:20.99    2:03.28        
 53 Eterno, Olivia J    11 HAA-MR               1:58.66    2:03.94        
 54 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.88    2:05.77        
 55 McLaughlin, Sophia  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:10.57        
 -- Sciano, Amanda M    11 LBA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
 -- Brady, Grace C      11 Empire-MR            1:43.29         DQ        
 -- Dean, Lauren E      11 LBA-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR    28.92      28.97        
  1 Spencer, Hannah     13 HYB-MR                 29.00      28.97        
  3 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR    30.13      29.12        
  4 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.43      29.15        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.88      29.25        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      29.69        
  7 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR                 29.13      29.82        
  8 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR              29.68      29.93        
  9 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR              29.42      29.95        
 10 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR    30.43      30.04        
 11 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.24      30.30        
 12 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR                 30.75      30.36        
 13 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR    30.40      30.57        
 14 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR    31.28      30.61        
 15 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.36      30.80        
 16 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      30.86        
 17 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR                 31.20      30.94        
 18 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR    31.56      30.95        
 18 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR              30.52      30.95        
 20 Ryan, Emily R       13 FA-MR                  30.48      31.19        
 21 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR    33.26      31.23        
 21 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR                 31.09      31.23        
 23 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      31.24        
 24 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR                 32.48      31.44        
 25 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR    31.61      31.48        
 26 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR    31.47      31.49        
 27 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR                 32.54      31.50        
 28 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR    33.06      31.70        
 29 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR                 31.57      32.00        
 30 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR              33.01      32.08        
 31 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR    31.14      32.16        
 32 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR              32.21      32.30        
 33 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR    32.92      32.55        
 34 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR              34.07      32.63        
 35 Courtney, Rian O    13 LBA-MR                 33.33      32.65        
 36 Chase, Samantha R   14 LBA-MR                 33.22      32.87        
 37 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR                 35.19      32.99        
 38 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR    33.19      33.05        
 39 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      33.07        
 40 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR                 32.41      33.10        
 41 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR                 33.97      33.17        
 42 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR                 32.92      33.31        
 43 Flores, Kristen     13 FLY-MR                 32.88      33.47        
 44 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR                 33.01      33.54        
 45 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR               33.81      33.55        
 46 Dominger, Alexa N   13 HAA-MR                 33.81      33.85        
 47 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR                 34.01      33.88        
 48 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR                 34.49      33.99        
 49 Thomas, Laura E     13 FLY-MR                 32.40      34.03        
 50 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR              32.80      34.14        
 51 Reguyal, Sabrina    14 GATE-MR                35.00      34.27        
 51 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR               36.25      34.27        
 53 Batista, Alyscia C  13 LBA-MR                 35.66      34.29        
 54 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR                 34.40      34.31        
 55 Yang, Jenny H       13 GATE-MR                34.31      34.49        
 56 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR                34.59      34.54        
 57 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR                34.24      34.66        
 58 Goodstone, Zoe K    13 Express Swimming-MR    34.67      34.76        
 59 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                  36.01      35.00        
 60 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR    34.25      35.02        
 61 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR                 35.63      35.04        
 62 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR                 36.01      35.11        
 63 Carpenter, Paige L  13 LBA-MR                 37.34      35.41        
 64 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR                 34.64      35.70        
 65 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR              37.24      36.46        
 66 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR    37.45      36.71        
 67 Kassabian, Nicole   13 Empire-MR              35.88      36.89        
 68 Molloy, Alexa J     13 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      37.42        
 69 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR    37.54      37.68        
 70 Scarpa, Francesca   13 FLY-MR                 38.00      37.94        
 71 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR                 37.96      38.60        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A  13 Empire-MR            1:03.82    1:01.86        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:02.94        
  3 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00    1:03.11        
  4 Spencer, Hannah     13 HYB-MR               1:04.33    1:03.88        
  5 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            1:03.36    1:03.92        
  6 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.61    1:04.81        
  7 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.50    1:05.09        
  8 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               1:04.58    1:05.56        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:05.74        
 10 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            1:07.20    1:06.72        
 11 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:06.98        
 12 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:07.31        
 13 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 JFAC-NJ              1:07.59    1:07.32        
 14 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            1:07.16    1:07.42        
 15 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.32    1:08.16        
 16 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               1:05.73    1:08.31        
 17 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.72    1:08.92        
 18 Levin, Emma M       14 LBA-MR               1:12.07    1:08.97        
 19 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               1:08.83    1:09.18        
 20 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.07    1:09.27        
 21 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.16    1:09.60        
 22 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:09.73        
 23 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR               1:06.56    1:09.78        
 24 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.26    1:10.15        
 25 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR            1:14.24    1:10.17        
 26 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               1:11.83    1:10.31        
 27 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               1:14.32    1:10.60        
 28 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               1:11.35    1:10.99        
 29 Lee, Sophia M       14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:11.11        
 30 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.91    1:11.30        
 31 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:10.09    1:12.03        
 32 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR             1:12.88    1:12.38        
 33 Tsai, Alice Y       14 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:12.75        
 34 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:13.30    1:13.28        
 35 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:15.76    1:13.32        
 36 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.68    1:13.61        
 37 Flores, Kristen     13 FLY-MR               1:18.71    1:15.29        
 38 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            1:16.60    1:15.99        
 39 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.05    1:16.37        
 40 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              1:14.53    1:16.49        
 41 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:14.37    1:16.97        
 42 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               1:19.65    1:17.09        
 43 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:17.15    1:17.16        
 44 Batista, Alyscia C  13 LBA-MR               1:17.37    1:17.29        
 45 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               1:18.92    1:17.62        
 46 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             1:22.76    1:17.71        
 47 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.85    1:17.74        
 48 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               1:17.93    1:18.24        
 49 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:19.16    1:18.36        
 50 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.17    1:19.04        
 51 Goodstone, Zoe K    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.03    1:19.39        
 52 Carpenter, Paige L  13 LBA-MR               1:25.43    1:20.84        
 53 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.31    1:22.99        
 54 King, Kristin C     14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.78    1:23.36        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.35    2:13.60        
                1:05.41   2:13.60 (1:08.19)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            2:15.02    2:13.64        
                1:05.25   2:13.64 (1:08.39)                                        
  3 Semenuk, Bridget A  13 Empire-MR            2:15.24    2:13.69        
                1:05.40   2:13.69 (1:08.29)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               2:18.37    2:18.14        
                1:06.94   2:18.14 (1:11.20)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.99    2:18.39        
                1:06.07   2:18.39 (1:12.32)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.15    2:18.84        
                1:07.53   2:18.84 (1:11.31)                                        
  7 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.23    2:19.05        
                1:07.38   2:19.05 (1:11.67)                                        
  8 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.35    2:19.10        
                1:07.78   2:19.10 (1:11.32)                                        
  9 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.00    2:20.70        
                1:05.82   2:20.70 (1:14.88)                                        
 10 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.94    2:20.72        
                1:08.48   2:20.72 (1:12.24)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.67    2:23.01        
                1:07.86   2:23.01 (1:15.15)                                        
 12 Ryan, Emily R       13 FA-MR                2:21.34    2:23.61        
                1:08.85   2:23.61 (1:14.76)                                        
 13 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               2:21.43    2:24.22        
                1:09.79   2:24.22 (1:14.43)                                        
 14 Spencer, Hannah     13 HYB-MR               2:26.47    2:24.44        
                1:08.82   2:24.44 (1:15.62)                                        
 15 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.55    2:24.62        
                1:11.18   2:24.62 (1:13.44)                                        
 16 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:26.93    2:25.35        
                1:10.45   2:25.35 (1:14.90)                                        
 17 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.34    2:26.05        
                1:10.61   2:26.05 (1:15.44)                                        
 18 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               2:23.49    2:26.73        
                1:10.72   2:26.73 (1:16.01)                                        
 19 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.28    2:27.73        
                1:12.45   2:27.73 (1:15.28)                                        
 20 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.07    2:28.57        
                1:12.69   2:28.57 (1:15.88)                                        
 21 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.58    2:28.67        
                1:11.08   2:28.67 (1:17.59)                                        
 22 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:30.06    2:29.12        
                1:12.67   2:29.12 (1:16.45)                                        
 23 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.40    2:30.78        
                1:11.95   2:30.78 (1:18.83)                                        
 24 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 JFAC-NJ              2:28.52    2:31.06        
                1:12.22   2:31.06 (1:18.84)                                        
 25 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               2:30.70    2:31.42        
                1:12.62   2:31.42 (1:18.80)                                        
 26 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            2:31.51    2:31.44        
                1:13.79   2:31.44 (1:17.65)                                        
 27 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.11    2:32.75        
                1:13.49   2:32.75 (1:19.26)                                        
 28 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               2:36.25    2:33.03        
                1:13.44   2:33.03 (1:19.59)                                        
 29 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.64    2:33.24        
                1:12.88   2:33.24 (1:20.36)                                        
 30 Levin, Emma M       14 LBA-MR               2:35.16    2:33.30        
                1:12.31   2:33.30 (1:20.99)                                        
 31 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.41    2:34.75        
                1:12.53   2:34.75 (1:22.22)                                        
 32 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.42    2:34.80        
                1:16.45   2:34.80 (1:18.35)                                        
 33 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               2:53.93    2:34.90        
                1:15.78   2:34.90 (1:19.12)                                        
 34 Chase, Samantha R   14 LBA-MR               2:37.98    2:37.07        
                1:15.40   2:37.07 (1:21.67)                                        
 35 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.59    2:37.20        
                1:15.84   2:37.20 (1:21.36)                                        
 36 DU, Maritha L       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:37.77        
                1:10.72   2:37.77 (1:27.05)                                        
 37 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               2:47.53    2:38.23        
                1:17.36   2:38.23 (1:20.87)                                        
 38 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              2:33.47    2:38.38        
                1:16.73   2:38.38 (1:21.65)                                        
 39 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR             2:36.71    2:38.55        
                1:16.25   2:38.55 (1:22.30)                                        
 40 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               2:41.78    2:39.82        
                1:17.27   2:39.82 (1:22.55)                                        
 41 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               2:49.08    2:40.30        
                1:16.35   2:40.30 (1:23.95)                                        
 42 Lee, Sophia M       14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:40.66        
                1:14.98   2:40.66 (1:25.68)                                        
 43 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               2:38.09    2:41.08        
                1:17.50   2:41.08 (1:23.58)                                        
 44 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               2:39.86    2:42.09        
                1:17.45   2:42.09 (1:24.64)                                        
 45 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            2:40.81    2:42.41        
                1:18.34   2:42.41 (1:24.07)                                        
 46 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               2:42.90    2:42.51        
                1:18.85   2:42.51 (1:23.66)                                        
 47 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               3:21.83    2:43.02        
                1:18.32   2:43.02 (1:24.70)                                        
 48 Batista, Alyscia C  13 LBA-MR               2:47.89    2:45.69        
                1:20.44   2:45.69 (1:25.25)                                        
 49 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.54    2:47.32        
                1:18.16   2:47.32 (1:29.16)                                        
 50 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.31    2:47.81        
                1:22.25   2:47.81 (1:25.56)                                        
 51 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               2:51.43    2:48.02        
                1:22.66   2:48.02 (1:25.36)                                        
 52 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:48.19        
                1:20.28   2:48.19 (1:27.91)                                        
 53 Courtney, Rian O    13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:48.37        
                1:15.91   2:48.37 (1:32.46)                                        
 54 Salcedo, Bianca M   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:50.55    2:48.48        
                1:23.75   2:48.48 (1:24.73)                                        
 55 Schelchere, Montan  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:35.00    2:49.18        
                1:17.77   2:49.18 (1:31.41)                                        
 56 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR               2:47.64    2:49.83        
                1:22.63   2:49.83 (1:27.20)                                        
 57 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                2:51.61    2:51.34        
                1:21.45   2:51.34 (1:29.89)                                        
 58 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            2:50.23    2:51.37        
                1:20.21   2:51.37 (1:31.16)                                        
 59 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               2:46.17    2:51.62        
                1:22.23   2:51.62 (1:29.39)                                        
 60 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               2:57.01    2:52.81        
                1:23.24   2:52.81 (1:29.57)                                        
 61 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               3:00.59    2:53.58        
                1:24.34   2:53.58 (1:29.24)                                        
 62 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:54.39        
                1:24.98   2:54.39 (1:29.41)                                        
 63 Bilello, Chiara L   13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:54.52        
                1:26.08   2:54.52 (1:28.44)                                        
 64 Carpenter, Paige L  13 LBA-MR               3:00.56    2:54.70        
                1:21.54   2:54.70 (1:33.16)                                        
 65 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.50    2:55.11        
                1:25.10   2:55.11 (1:30.01)                                        
 66 Grzywna, Gabriela   14 FLY-MR               2:49.28    2:55.80        
                1:22.89   2:55.80 (1:32.91)                                        
 67 O'Hara, Victoria N  14 FLY-MR               2:53.62    2:56.21        
                1:24.01   2:56.21 (1:32.20)                                        
 68 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR              2:55.00    2:56.22        
                1:23.62   2:56.22 (1:32.60)                                        
 69 Reguyal, Sabrina    14 GATE-MR              3:01.00    2:56.28        
                1:24.66   2:56.28 (1:31.62)                                        
 70 Goodstone, Zoe K    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.76    2:56.29        
                1:25.16   2:56.29 (1:31.13)                                        
 71 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             2:45.00    2:57.41        
                1:24.48   2:57.41 (1:32.93)                                        
 72 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              2:57.75    2:59.22        
                1:27.65   2:59.22 (1:31.57)                                        
 73 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               2:55.24    2:59.28        
                1:28.14   2:59.28 (1:31.14)                                        
 74 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            2:51.84    3:00.60        
                1:26.87   3:00.60 (1:33.73)                                        
 75 Molloy, Alexa J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.87    3:00.69        
                1:27.98   3:00.69 (1:32.71)                                        
 76 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.14    3:00.74        
                1:28.40   3:00.74 (1:32.34)                                        
 77 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              2:55.00    3:03.99        
                1:27.76   3:03.99 (1:36.23)                                        
 78 Yurchenko, Jasmine  14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:05.14        
                1:29.21   3:05.14 (1:35.93)                                        
 79 Lashinsky, Abigail  13 WISC-MR              3:08.64    3:05.37        
                1:29.79   3:05.37 (1:35.58)                                        
 80 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               2:56.25    3:08.24        
                1:28.13   3:08.24 (1:40.11)                                        
 81 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               3:07.58    3:08.26        
                1:31.27   3:08.26 (1:36.99)                                        
 82 King, Kristin C     14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:11.46        
                1:31.08   3:11.46 (1:40.38)                                        
 83 Fish, Grace M       13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:12.43        
                1:31.31   3:12.43 (1:41.12)                                        
 84 Lulley, Emily       13 WISC-MR              3:01.11    3:12.83        
                1:31.11   3:12.83 (1:41.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:10.31        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.90    1:12.34        
  3 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 JFAC-NJ              1:11.90    1:13.82        
  4 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            1:15.45    1:14.46        
  5 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.25    1:14.94        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.85    1:15.64        
  7 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.60    1:16.37        
  8 Semenuk, Bridget A  13 Empire-MR            1:13.80    1:17.03        
  9 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.79    1:17.43        
 10 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            1:17.56    1:17.57        
 11 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.41    1:18.03        
 12 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.13    1:18.84        
 12 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.72    1:18.84        
 14 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.68    1:18.90        
 15 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.18    1:19.48        
 16 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.76    1:19.92        
 17 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.46    1:20.10        
 18 Ryan, Emily R       13 FA-MR                1:15.70    1:20.57        
 19 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               1:16.44    1:20.62        
 20 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            1:17.02    1:20.92        
 21 Meyers, Katherine   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.85    1:21.20        
 22 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.13    1:21.29        
 23 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.82    1:21.57        
 24 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.07    1:21.69        
 25 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              1:23.39    1:21.80        
 26 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               1:20.14    1:22.19        
 27 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.36    1:22.42        
 28 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               1:18.82    1:22.52        
 29 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR            1:19.89    1:22.60        
 30 Salcedo, Bianca M   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.08    1:22.76        
 31 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               1:24.56    1:23.33        
 32 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR               1:24.69    1:24.20        
 33 Schelchere, Montan  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.00    1:24.45        
 34 Chase, Samantha R   14 LBA-MR               1:24.70    1:24.47        
 35 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             1:24.58    1:25.00        
 36 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:28.55    1:25.33        
 37 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR             1:27.21    1:25.41        
 38 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.58    1:25.89        
 39 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            1:24.18    1:26.09        
 40 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               1:27.63    1:26.35        
 41 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:26.61        
 42 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            1:28.28    1:26.66        
 43 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               1:25.45    1:26.83        
 44 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               1:24.85    1:27.44        
 45 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               1:27.02    1:27.79        
 46 Courtney, Rian O    13 LBA-MR               1:26.15    1:27.87        
 47 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:27.39    1:28.13        
 48 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.71    1:28.14        
 49 Goodstone, Zoe K    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.80    1:28.51        
 49 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.46    1:28.51        
 51 Grzywna, Gabriela   14 FLY-MR               1:27.84    1:29.56        
 52 Batista, Alyscia C  13 LBA-MR               1:33.51    1:29.81        
 53 O'Hara, Victoria N  14 FLY-MR               1:28.04    1:29.83        
 54 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               1:48.30    1:29.87        
 55 King, Kristin C     14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:44.23    1:29.89        
 56 Reguyal, Sabrina    14 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:29.98        
 57 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:23.70    1:30.08        
 58 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:28.98    1:30.23        
 59 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               1:33.87    1:30.99        
 60 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.34    1:31.21        
 61 Bilello, Chiara L   13 FLY-MR               1:36.31    1:31.88        
 62 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:29.25    1:32.09        
 63 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:31.47    1:32.18        
 64 Spencer, Hannah     13 HYB-MR               1:27.72    1:32.50        
 65 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.41    1:34.28        
 66 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:28.95    1:35.22        
 67 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:35.23        
 68 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:27.62    1:35.53        
 69 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            1:32.15    1:35.95        
 70 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.08    1:36.18        
 71 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.52    1:36.42        
 72 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:34.00    1:37.04        
 73 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:32.20    1:37.53        
 74 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              1:38.75    1:38.35        
 75 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.82    1:38.40        
 76 Moore, Carolyn      13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:41.63        
 77 Lulley, Emily       13 WISC-MR              1:55.55    1:41.92        
 78 Yurchenko, Jasmine  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:47.49    1:42.51        
 79 Carpenter, Paige L  13 LBA-MR               1:38.75    1:42.56        
 80 Molloy, Alexa J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.68    1:43.17        
 81 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               1:43.70    1:43.34        
 82 Lashinsky, Abigail  13 WISC-MR              1:44.70    1:43.46        
 83 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.98    1:46.32        
 84 Fish, Grace M       13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:48.31        
 -- Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.69    2:31.66        
                1:13.70   2:31.66 (1:17.96)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.97    2:35.72        
                1:15.02   2:35.72 (1:20.70)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.33    2:36.88        
                1:17.33   2:36.88 (1:19.55)                                        
  4 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.60    2:37.33        
                1:17.04   2:37.33 (1:20.29)                                        
  5 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.68    2:40.07        
                1:20.81   2:40.07 (1:19.26)                                        
  6 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.75    2:41.06        
                1:19.00   2:41.06 (1:22.06)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               2:39.19    2:42.59        
                1:19.60   2:42.59 (1:22.99)                                        
  8 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.39    2:43.18        
                1:19.41   2:43.18 (1:23.77)                                        
  9 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.70    2:43.27        
                1:20.47   2:43.27 (1:22.80)                                        
 10 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:39.91    2:44.52        
                1:20.21   2:44.52 (1:24.31)                                        
 11 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:42.46    2:45.63        
                1:20.51   2:45.63 (1:25.12)                                        
 12 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR               2:39.23    2:46.84        
                1:19.75   2:46.84 (1:27.09)                                        
 13 Ryan, Emily R       13 FA-MR                2:42.98    2:47.83        
                1:21.59   2:47.83 (1:26.24)                                        
 14 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:48.07        
                1:23.16   2:48.07 (1:24.91)                                        
 15 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.30    2:48.59        
                1:22.01   2:48.59 (1:26.58)                                        
 16 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.67    2:48.69        
                1:22.54   2:48.69 (1:26.15)                                        
 17 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.49    2:48.76        
                1:23.52   2:48.76 (1:25.24)                                        
 18 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.17    2:49.51        
                1:23.53   2:49.51 (1:25.98)                                        
 19 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.98    2:49.73        
                1:22.49   2:49.73 (1:27.24)                                        
 20 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.45    2:50.34        
                1:24.24   2:50.34 (1:26.10)                                        
 21 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               2:50.09    2:50.82        
                1:22.74   2:50.82 (1:28.08)                                        
 22 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.59    2:52.21        
                1:23.77   2:52.21 (1:28.44)                                        
 23 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               2:59.33    2:52.67        
                1:25.24   2:52.67 (1:27.43)                                        
 24 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.03    2:53.05        
                1:24.69   2:53.05 (1:28.36)                                        
 25 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR            2:56.82    2:53.79        
                1:23.79   2:53.79 (1:30.00)                                        
 26 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR               2:58.22    2:55.21        
                1:25.91   2:55.21 (1:29.30)                                        
 27 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.78    2:55.32        
                1:24.83   2:55.32 (1:30.49)                                        
 28 Gallagher, Liz P    14 HAA-MR               2:50.20    2:56.05        
                1:25.92   2:56.05 (1:30.13)                                        
 29 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            3:01.00    2:56.60        
                1:27.21   2:56.60 (1:29.39)                                        
 30 Chase, Samantha R   14 LBA-MR               2:55.80    2:57.56        
                1:25.88   2:57.56 (1:31.68)                                        
 31 Dominger, Alexa N   13 HAA-MR               3:06.53    2:57.96        
                1:27.92   2:57.96 (1:30.04)                                        
 32 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:58.57        
                1:26.67   2:58.57 (1:31.90)                                        
 33 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               2:57.77    2:58.74        
                1:28.27   2:58.74 (1:30.47)                                        
 34 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             3:13.20    3:00.24        
                1:27.13   3:00.24 (1:33.11)                                        
 35 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               3:09.52    3:00.79        
                1:26.44   3:00.79 (1:34.35)                                        
 36 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.99    3:02.23        
                1:31.99   3:02.23 (1:30.24)                                        
 37 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            3:05.00    3:03.46        
                1:27.52   3:03.46 (1:35.94)                                        
 38 Thomas, Laura E     13 FLY-MR               2:56.05    3:04.93        
                1:27.42   3:04.93 (1:37.51)                                        
 39 Courtney, Rian O    13 LBA-MR               3:09.00    3:07.09        
 40 Kassabian, Nicole   13 Empire-MR            3:10.00    3:07.42        
                1:32.22   3:07.42 (1:35.20)                                        
 41 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.83    3:07.47        
                1:32.28   3:07.47 (1:35.19)                                        
 42 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               3:05.63    3:07.74        
                1:30.08   3:07.74 (1:37.66)                                        
 43 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               3:05.32    3:07.95        
                1:32.70   3:07.95 (1:35.25)                                        
 44 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               3:05.70    3:07.96        
                1:32.08   3:07.96 (1:35.88)                                        
 45 Batista, Alyscia C  13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:08.41        
                1:32.36   3:08.41 (1:36.05)                                        
 46 Goodstone, Zoe K    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.43    3:10.37        
                1:32.37   3:10.37 (1:38.00)                                        
 47 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.64    3:12.56        
                1:34.98   3:12.56 (1:37.58)                                        
 48 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            3:15.21    3:12.77        
                1:33.23   3:12.77 (1:39.54)                                        
 49 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.56    3:12.96        
                1:36.95   3:12.96 (1:36.01)                                        
 50 Reguyal, Sabrina    14 GATE-MR              3:48.00    3:13.58        
                1:34.41   3:13.58 (1:39.17)                                        
 51 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.17    3:14.71        
                1:36.78   3:14.71 (1:37.93)                                        
 52 Cabanillas, Kim     14 CSC-MR               3:10.15    3:16.42        
                1:34.80   3:16.42 (1:41.62)                                        
 53 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:16.52        
                1:36.70   3:16.52 (1:39.82)                                        
 54 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            3:08.18    3:17.04        
                1:35.22   3:17.04 (1:41.82)                                        
 55 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                3:16.47    3:17.59        
                1:36.84   3:17.59 (1:40.75)                                        
 56 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR              3:13.00    3:18.89        
                1:38.74   3:18.89 (1:40.15)                                        
 57 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              3:15.57    3:19.81        
                1:38.55   3:19.81 (1:41.26)                                        
 58 Flores, Kristen     13 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:21.76        
 59 Carpenter, Paige L  13 LBA-MR               3:26.70    3:27.49        
                1:41.29   3:27.49 (1:46.20)                                        
 60 Molloy, Alexa J     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:36.11        
 61 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               3:47.92    3:38.07        
                1:46.04   3:38.07 (1:52.03)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.05    1:20.47        
  2 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.35    1:22.03        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:22.67        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR            1:20.31    1:22.98        
  5 Meyers, Katherine   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.22    1:23.27        
  6 Semenuk, Bridget A  13 Empire-MR            1:24.66    1:23.71        
  7 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:23.98        
  8 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.58    1:24.44        
  9 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            1:23.83    1:24.47        
 10 Hartigan, Maddie R  14 Empire-MR            1:27.68    1:24.90        
 11 Rappaport, Caitlin  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:25.00        
 12 Levin, Emma M       14 LBA-MR               1:29.97    1:27.38        
 13 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               1:31.31    1:28.57        
 14 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.05    1:28.58        
 15 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.77    1:28.74        
 16 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.41    1:28.92        
 17 Ryan, Emily R       13 FA-MR                1:25.30    1:29.43        
 18 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               1:27.15    1:29.65        
 19 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.33    1:30.47        
 20 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               1:34.88    1:30.91        
 21 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.56    1:31.80        
 22 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.90    1:32.02        
 23 Palazzo, Gianna M   14 HAA-MR               1:28.61    1:32.58        
 24 Vanella, Nicolette  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.46    1:33.10        
 25 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 JFAC-NJ              1:29.19    1:33.12        
 26 Salcedo, Bianca M   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.74    1:33.88        
 27 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.28    1:34.84        
 28 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              1:35.50    1:35.41        
 29 Achil, Shabie J     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.90    1:36.00        
 30 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.31    1:36.07        
 31 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR              1:36.80    1:36.12        
 32 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               1:33.30    1:36.21        
 33 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               1:37.91    1:36.35        
 34 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:34.67    1:36.39        
 35 Chase, Samantha R   14 LBA-MR               1:38.18    1:36.53        
 35 Varone, Nicole      14 HAA-MR               1:34.36    1:36.53        
 37 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               1:34.72    1:36.56        
 38 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               1:34.64    1:36.91        
 39 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.46    1:36.96        
 40 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.90    1:38.58        
 41 Davi, Julia G       14 WISC-MR              1:37.56    1:38.79        
 42 McCUSKER, Lara N    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.87    1:38.83        
 43 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.61    1:38.90        
 44 Reguyal, Sabrina    14 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:39.43        
 45 Colefield, Sarah B  13 CSC-MR               2:02.95    1:39.50        
 46 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              1:37.33    1:40.41        
 47 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.34    1:41.02        
 48 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.59    1:41.09        
 49 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:41.21        
 50 Courtney, Rian O    13 LBA-MR               1:43.77    1:41.97        
 51 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               1:45.08    1:42.01        
 52 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:41.59    1:42.43        
 53 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            1:42.33    1:42.46        
 54 Schelchere, Montan  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.00    1:43.26        
 55 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             1:43.71    1:43.59        
 56 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:44.17        
 57 Moore, Carolyn      13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:44.43        
 58 King, Kristin C     14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:49.11    1:44.57        
 59 Goodstone, Zoe K    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.02    1:44.66        
 60 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR               1:52.07    1:44.70        
 61 Yurchenko, Jasmine  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.87    1:44.77        
 62 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.53    1:45.29        
 63 Cavallo, Isabella   13 CSC-MR               2:00.97    1:45.32        
 64 Gillin, Elizabeth   13 HAA-MR               1:52.74    1:46.25        
 65 Molloy, Alexa J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.88    1:46.62        
 66 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.54    1:46.67        
 67 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               1:48.01    1:47.09        
 68 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.81    1:47.96        
 69 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:41.98    1:48.09        
 70 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            1:42.05    1:48.72        
 71 Urbina, Julia M     13 CSC-MR               1:46.80    1:49.11        
 72 Lee, Sophia M       14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:49.36        
 73 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:49.70        
 74 Batista, Alyscia C  13 LBA-MR               1:54.74    1:50.58        
 75 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.28    1:50.71        
 76 Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               1:56.98    1:52.04        
 77 Szydziak, Abigail   13 WISC-MR              1:51.18    1:52.12        
 78 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                1:50.42    1:54.11        
 79 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR            1:52.53    1:55.21        
 80 Lulley, Emily       13 WISC-MR              1:58.16    1:57.39        
 81 Lashinsky, Abigail  13 WISC-MR              1:57.34    1:58.88        
 82 Byrne, Bianca M     13 HAA-MR               2:00.32    2:08.77        
 83 Fish, Grace M       13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:11.14        
 -- Carpenter, Paige L  13 LBA-MR               1:44.20         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.23    2:52.10        
                1:23.09   2:52.10 (1:29.01)                                        
  2 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:58.68    3:00.02        
                1:25.24   3:00.02 (1:34.78)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.56    3:02.73        
                1:26.49   3:02.73 (1:36.24)                                        
  4 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               3:02.86    3:04.29        
                1:29.45   3:04.29 (1:34.84)                                        
  5 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.54    3:05.08        
                1:28.80   3:05.08 (1:36.28)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.18    3:07.15        
                1:30.28   3:07.15 (1:36.87)                                        
  7 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.57    3:10.09        
                1:32.72   3:10.09 (1:37.37)                                        
  8 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.35    3:10.25        
                1:30.68   3:10.25 (1:39.57)                                        
  9 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.77    3:10.47        
                1:32.84   3:10.47 (1:37.63)                                        
 10 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.13    3:11.06        
                1:31.74   3:11.06 (1:39.32)                                        
 11 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR            3:12.61    3:12.09        
                1:33.43   3:12.09 (1:38.66)                                        
 12 Levin, Emma M       14 LBA-MR               3:14.12    3:12.70        
                1:31.67   3:12.70 (1:41.03)                                        
 13 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               3:20.81    3:14.87        
                1:33.23   3:14.87 (1:41.64)                                        
 14 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.17    3:16.08        
                1:34.57   3:16.08 (1:41.51)                                        
 15 Kortright, Amber M  14 WISC-MR              3:23.62    3:16.26        
                1:33.68   3:16.26 (1:42.58)                                        
 16 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               3:22.28    3:16.82        
                1:37.28   3:16.82 (1:39.54)                                        
 17 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               3:18.81    3:19.05        
                1:34.63   3:19.05 (1:44.42)                                        
 18 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.21    3:19.28        
                1:36.06   3:19.28 (1:43.22)                                        
 19 Dominger, Alexa N   13 HAA-MR               3:33.16    3:21.55        
                1:37.83   3:21.55 (1:43.72)                                        
 20 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.62    3:26.72        
                1:39.77   3:26.72 (1:46.95)                                        
 21 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.70    3:31.18        
                1:42.76   3:31.18 (1:48.42)                                        
 22 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.98    3:39.60        
                1:46.29   3:39.60 (1:53.31)                                        
 23 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:42.67    3:39.83        
                1:47.96   3:39.83 (1:51.87)                                        
 24 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:48.14        
                1:48.40   3:48.14 (1:59.74)                                        
 25 Goodstone, Zoe K    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.12    3:49.96        
                1:50.62   3:49.96 (1:59.34)                                        
 -- Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:39.59        DQ (1:51.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.44    1:07.35        
  2 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:08.45        
  3 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.64    1:09.33        
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A  13 Empire-MR            1:14.14    1:11.31        
  5 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            1:09.56    1:11.41        
  6 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:12.16        
  7 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            1:11.37    1:12.61        
  8 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.79    1:13.35        
  9 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.38    1:13.53        
 10 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.52    1:14.85        
 11 Levin, Emma M       14 LBA-MR               1:19.92    1:15.81        
 12 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               1:10.33    1:16.59        
 13 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               1:18.63    1:16.62        
 14 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR               1:13.44    1:16.71        
 15 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.15    1:17.38        
 16 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.39    1:17.87        
 17 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.61    1:18.43        
 18 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR            1:18.70    1:19.17        
 19 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.86    1:19.39        
 20 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 JFAC-NJ              1:17.18    1:20.73        
 21 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               1:25.52    1:21.07        
 22 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.59    1:24.04        
 23 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR             1:33.33    1:25.24        
 24 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               2:12.91    1:25.34        
 25 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.68    1:26.07        
 26 Woodiwiss, Rachel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.88    1:26.17        
 27 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.07    1:26.65        
 28 Dominger, Alexa N   13 HAA-MR               1:20.94    1:26.66        
 29 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             1:28.33    1:28.32        
 30 Batista, Alyscia C  13 LBA-MR               1:34.27    1:28.56        
 31 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:30.44    1:28.62        
 32 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            1:36.94    1:31.49        
 33 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               1:30.98    1:32.49        
 34 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:37.62    1:33.33        
 35 Chen, Sydney S      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.54    1:33.99        
 36 Goodstone, Zoe K    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.57    1:37.55        
 37 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               1:41.80    1:41.34        
 38 Wolffer, Katie P    13 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:42.81        
 39 King, Kristin C     14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.34    1:44.72        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.80    2:27.89        
                1:11.16   2:27.89 (1:16.73)                                        
  2 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.40    2:34.46        
                1:12.91   2:34.46 (1:21.55)                                        
  3 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.35    2:34.89        
                1:12.86   2:34.89 (1:22.03)                                        
  4 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.55    2:35.84        
                1:13.44   2:35.84 (1:22.40)                                        
  5 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:33.36    2:42.68        
                1:14.58   2:42.68 (1:28.10)                                        
  6 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.77    2:42.99        
                1:18.25   2:42.99 (1:24.74)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.36    2:43.65        
                1:19.10   2:43.65 (1:24.55)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.94    2:46.35        
                1:17.84   2:46.35 (1:28.51)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               2:45.88    2:48.18        
                1:18.66   2:48.18 (1:29.52)                                        
 10 Kochek, Carolyn R   13 Empire-MR            2:44.74    2:50.47        
                1:20.03   2:50.47 (1:30.44)                                        
 11 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               2:41.72    2:50.90        
                1:18.72   2:50.90 (1:32.18)                                        
 12 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               2:54.64    2:53.22        
                1:19.90   2:53.22 (1:33.32)                                        
 13 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               3:06.63    3:02.03        
                1:26.01   3:02.03 (1:36.02)                                        
 14 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:07.53        
                1:23.17   3:07.53 (1:44.36)                                        
 15 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.17    3:09.35        
                1:29.92   3:09.35 (1:39.43)                                        
 16 Vitale, Serafina H  13 LBA-MR               3:11.07    3:09.44        
                1:37.33   3:09.44 (1:32.11)                                        
 17 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:11.12        
                1:31.56   3:11.12 (1:39.56)                                        
 18 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR             3:33.33    3:11.78        
                1:30.77   3:11.78 (1:41.01)                                        
 19 Boccio, Ashley A    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.93    3:13.24        
                1:28.12   3:13.24 (1:45.12)                                        
 20 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.01    3:16.03        
                1:29.57   3:16.03 (1:46.46)                                        
 21 Dominger, Alexa N   13 HAA-MR               3:25.00    3:16.64        
                1:31.92   3:16.64 (1:44.72)                                        
 22 Chase, Samantha R   14 LBA-MR               3:14.79    3:17.39        
                1:28.76   3:17.39 (1:48.63)                                        
 23 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               3:21.32    3:19.22        
                1:31.26   3:19.22 (1:47.96)                                        
 24 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             3:05.00    3:23.82        
                1:32.75   3:23.82 (1:51.07)                                        
 25 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            3:13.00    3:32.53        
                1:37.80   3:32.53 (1:54.73)                                        
 26 Byrd, Laura C       14 Empire-MR            3:23.81    3:33.20        
                1:36.77   3:33.20 (1:56.43)                                        
 27 Goodstone, Zoe K    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.11    3:36.80        
                1:43.36   3:36.80 (1:53.44)                                        
 28 Ng, Lauren K        13 GATE-MR              3:15.00    3:42.71        
                1:41.07   3:42.71 (2:01.64)                                        
 29 Kassabian, Nicole   13 Empire-MR            3:20.00    3:49.81        
                1:41.75   3:49.81 (2:08.06)                                        
 30 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:58.84        
                1:49.34   3:58.84 (2:09.50)                                        
 31 Gougelmann, Amanda  13 Empire-MR                 NT    4:03.80        
                1:57.60   4:03.80 (2:06.20)                                        
 32 Chan, Caitlin       13 GATE-MR              3:10.00    4:21.80        
                1:57.95   4:21.80 (2:23.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.81    2:31.49        
                1:13.45   2:31.49 (1:18.04)                                        
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A  13 Empire-MR            2:33.51    2:32.75        
                1:13.25   2:32.75 (1:19.50)                                        
  3 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.40    2:32.84        
                1:10.96   2:32.84 (1:21.88)                                        
  4 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.30    2:35.55        
                1:13.35   2:35.55 (1:22.20)                                        
  5 Freund, Jessica N   13 Sachem-MR            2:33.67    2:36.49        
                1:14.83   2:36.49 (1:21.66)                                        
  6 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.40    2:38.66        
                1:12.83   2:38.66 (1:25.83)                                        
  7 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.56    2:39.64        
                1:16.50   2:39.64 (1:23.14)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               2:37.34    2:39.96        
                1:17.18   2:39.96 (1:22.78)                                        
  9 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.13    2:40.30        
                1:16.95   2:40.30 (1:23.35)                                        
 10 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.44    2:40.65        
                1:16.68   2:40.65 (1:23.97)                                        
 11 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:43.30        
                1:21.16   2:43.30 (1:22.14)                                        
 12 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               2:38.99    2:43.66        
                1:19.17   2:43.66 (1:24.49)                                        
 13 Smith, Jazmine K    13 Empire-MR            2:48.02    2:43.78        
                1:15.04   2:43.78 (1:28.74)                                        
 14 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.03    2:44.13        
                1:17.25   2:44.13 (1:26.88)                                        
 15 Kuester, Garrity A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.64    2:44.97        
                1:18.13   2:44.97 (1:26.84)                                        
 16 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 JFAC-NJ              2:42.66    2:45.61        
                1:15.42   2:45.61 (1:30.19)                                        
 17 Levin, Emma M       14 LBA-MR               2:52.92    2:46.86        
                1:19.25   2:46.86 (1:27.61)                                        
 18 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.27    2:47.81        
                1:19.08   2:47.81 (1:28.73)                                        
 19 Vleck, Sydney M     13 Empire-MR            2:44.00    2:47.98        
                1:20.07   2:47.98 (1:27.91)                                        
 20 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.56    2:48.81        
                1:20.33   2:48.81 (1:28.48)                                        
 21 Pompay, Melody R    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.60    2:49.25        
                1:19.52   2:49.25 (1:29.73)                                        
 22 Heaney, Cara G      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.21    2:50.26        
                1:22.71   2:50.26 (1:27.55)                                        
 23 Cleary, Hannah M    14 Empire-MR            2:50.70    2:50.39        
                1:22.17   2:50.39 (1:28.22)                                        
 24 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR               2:47.78    2:50.66        
                1:18.25   2:50.66 (1:32.41)                                        
 25 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               3:03.88    2:52.17        
                1:21.83   2:52.17 (1:30.34)                                        
 26 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               3:03.55    2:53.11        
                1:22.16   2:53.11 (1:30.95)                                        
 27 Dominger, Alexa N   13 HAA-MR               2:53.75    2:55.01        
                1:22.48   2:55.01 (1:32.53)                                        
 28 Gan, Emma           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.02    2:56.04        
                1:22.30   2:56.04 (1:33.74)                                        
 29 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               2:55.89    2:56.82        
                1:25.47   2:56.82 (1:31.35)                                        
 30 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.48    2:59.43        
                1:27.16   2:59.43 (1:32.27)                                        
 31 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               2:58.95    3:01.43        
                1:27.86   3:01.43 (1:33.57)                                        
 32 Delmonico, Daria J  14 UNWIS-MR             3:26.99    3:01.76        
                1:24.33   3:01.76 (1:37.43)                                        
 33 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               3:09.12    3:01.87        
                1:28.59   3:01.87 (1:33.28)                                        
 34 Skakandi, Meghan    13 HAA-MR               3:01.85    3:05.06        
                1:30.02   3:05.06 (1:35.04)                                        
 35 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.77    3:06.12        
                1:33.50   3:06.12 (1:32.62)                                        
 36 Nishiwaki, Abigail  13 UNEAS-MR             2:58.00    3:06.27        
                1:25.05   3:06.27 (1:41.22)                                        
 37 Seck, Fatima B      13 Empire-MR            3:06.18    3:06.70        
                1:27.82   3:06.70 (1:38.88)                                        
 38 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               3:05.43    3:08.94        
                1:30.77   3:08.94 (1:38.17)                                        
 39 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               3:07.31    3:10.33        
                1:32.23   3:10.33 (1:38.10)                                        
 40 Campbell, Sarah B   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.05    3:10.68        
                1:36.45   3:10.68 (1:34.23)                                        
 41 Lee, Sophia M       14 CSC-MR                    NT    3:11.49        
 42 Flores, Kristen     13 FLY-MR               3:19.27    3:11.75        
                1:30.69   3:11.75 (1:41.06)                                        
 43 Batista, Alyscia C  13 LBA-MR               3:18.24    3:12.45        
                1:29.96   3:12.45 (1:42.49)                                        
 44 McKevitt, Katelyn   13 CSC-MR               3:10.88    3:13.37        
                1:33.22   3:13.37 (1:40.15)                                        
 45 Wolffer, Katie P    13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:15.03        
                1:34.25   3:15.03 (1:40.78)                                        
 46 Minca, Serena A     13 FLY-MR               3:18.00    3:15.35        
                1:33.92   3:15.35 (1:41.43)                                        
 47 Goodstone, Zoe K    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.65    3:17.23        
                1:32.21   3:17.23 (1:45.02)                                        
 48 Carpenter, Paige L  13 LBA-MR               3:21.18    3:18.09        
                1:40.42   3:18.09 (1:37.67)                                        
 49 King, Kristin C     14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:19.61        
                1:34.65   3:19.61 (1:44.96)                                        
 50 Schlusselberg, Rac  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.49    3:24.89        
                1:43.01   3:24.89 (1:41.88)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Briana   13 FLY-MR               3:22.66         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                1:34.78        DQ (1:35.86)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 LBA-MR                 29.58      28.55        
  2 Riverso, Nadia A    16 Empire-MR              29.70      28.70        
  3 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR                 28.93      29.01        
  4 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR    29.34      29.16        
  5 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR    28.74      29.21        
  6 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR    28.26      29.23        
  6 Kang, Madeline J    15 Express Swimming-MR    29.70      29.23        
  8 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR    30.22      29.60        
  9 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR                32.55      29.79        
 10 Thompson, Bebe B    16 Empire-MR              30.13      29.81        
 11 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR    30.14      29.86        
 12 Panitz, Georgia A   14 Empire-MR                 NT      30.15        
 13 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      30.18        
 14 Nowak, Juliet       15 JFAC-NJ                30.17      30.37        
 15 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR              30.50      30.43        
 16 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR    29.54      30.48        
 17 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.49        
 18 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR                 31.03      30.51        
 19 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR              31.33      30.57        
 20 Scharf, Baylee F    15 HYB-MR                 29.67      30.61        
 21 Han, Michelle       13 GATE-MR                31.00      30.64        
 22 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR              31.23      30.76        
 23 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR    30.19      30.78        
 24 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR    30.44      30.94        
 25 Farrell, Caroline   15 LBA-MR                 30.92      30.96        
 26 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR                33.05      30.97        
 27 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      31.00        
 27 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR                32.01      31.00        
 29 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR    30.46      31.02        
 30 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      31.05        
 31 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR                33.15      31.31        
 32 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      31.39        
 33 Leopizzi, Amanda M  16 Empire-MR              30.57      31.49        
 34 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR    31.62      31.63        
 35 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 FLY-MR                 32.22      32.01        
 36 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR                 32.14      32.03        
 37 Tsai, Alice Y       14 Sachem-MR              31.00      32.12        
 38 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR    32.27      32.26        
 39 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR                 31.80      32.32        
 40 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR    31.94      32.39        
 41 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR                 33.79      33.01        
 42 Wang, Carol         16 GATE-MR                32.35      33.13        
 43 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR    33.62      33.27        
 44 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR              33.86      33.30        
 45 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR                 34.30      34.80        
 46 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR                 33.00      35.40        
 47 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR                35.69      35.79        
 48 Marone, Isabelle H  10 Sachem-MR              38.67      38.76        
 49 Parrinello, Kaitly  12 FA-MR                  48.99      39.31        
 50 Vuksanaj, Anjali L  10 Empire-MR            1:00.30      57.75        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.63    1:02.53        
  2 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.29    1:02.67        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               1:03.40    1:03.36        
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.64    1:03.83        
  5 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.94    1:03.87        
  6 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.44    1:04.19        
  7 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.71    1:04.22        
  8 Riverso, Nadia A    16 Empire-MR            1:05.39    1:04.32        
  9 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               1:04.84    1:04.39        
 10 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               1:04.24    1:04.47        
 11 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 LBA-MR               1:01.51    1:04.66        
 12 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:04.70        
 13 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.86    1:05.47        
 14 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            1:05.75    1:05.54        
 15 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.42    1:05.57        
 16 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               1:06.46    1:05.62        
 17 Schlesinger, Sarah  16 Empire-MR            1:02.92    1:05.64        
 18 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               1:03.44    1:05.68        
 19 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            1:06.08    1:05.81        
 20 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.73    1:06.37        
 21 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.64    1:06.38        
 22 Farrell, Caroline   15 LBA-MR               1:02.61    1:06.90        
 23 Scharf, Baylee F    15 HYB-MR               1:05.13    1:07.05        
 24 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               1:09.96    1:07.72        
 25 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.03    1:07.75        
 26 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.81    1:07.76        
 27 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:07.41    1:07.92        
 28 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:06.10    1:08.00        
 29 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:08.47        
 30 McNamara, Lexi R    13 Empire-MR            1:10.23    1:08.77        
 31 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               1:09.64    1:09.29        
 32 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.39    1:10.11        
 33 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.38    1:10.47        
 34 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.99    1:10.62        
 35 Gebhardt, Rose      15 Empire-MR            1:12.68    1:11.03        
 36 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:13.42    1:11.16        
 37 Saliy, Laura E      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.33    1:11.18        
 38 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.48    1:11.19        
 39 Orski, Emily M      15 CSC-MR                    NT    1:11.87        
 40 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               1:13.40    1:12.09        
 41 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.49    1:12.15        
 42 Gearst, Kaitlyn R   15 JFAC-NJ              1:12.58    1:12.69        
 43 Monterrosa, Savann  12 JFAC-NJ              1:12.14    1:12.97        
 44 Defonte, Isabella   12 LBA-MR               1:17.60    1:14.29        
 45 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               1:14.88    1:14.30        
 46 Stevens, Jenna P    15 LBA-MR               1:11.77    1:14.63        
 47 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:23.00    1:16.07        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.38    2:15.35        
                1:05.07   2:15.35 (1:10.28)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.03    2:17.16        
                1:06.69   2:17.16 (1:10.47)                                        
  3 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               2:18.14    2:18.26        
                1:06.31   2:18.26 (1:11.95)                                        
  4 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.07    2:18.32        
                1:07.74   2:18.32 (1:10.58)                                        
  5 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.95    2:21.02        
                1:08.36   2:21.02 (1:12.66)                                        
  6 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.72    2:21.04        
                1:07.82   2:21.04 (1:13.22)                                        
  7 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               2:19.44    2:21.07        
                1:08.20   2:21.07 (1:12.87)                                        
  8 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.91    2:21.09        
                1:07.46   2:21.09 (1:13.63)                                        
  9 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.02    2:21.16        
                1:09.78   2:21.16 (1:11.38)                                        
 10 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.82    2:21.59        
                1:07.96   2:21.59 (1:13.63)                                        
 11 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 LBA-MR               2:12.75    2:21.93        
                1:08.34   2:21.93 (1:13.59)                                        
 12 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.33    2:22.29        
                1:08.89   2:22.29 (1:13.40)                                        
 13 Riverso, Nadia A    16 Empire-MR            2:26.92    2:22.74        
                1:09.83   2:22.74 (1:12.91)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.47    2:23.87        
                1:10.07   2:23.87 (1:13.80)                                        
 15 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.54    2:23.98        
                1:10.36   2:23.98 (1:13.62)                                        
 16 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               2:23.59    2:25.13        
                1:11.09   2:25.13 (1:14.04)                                        
 17 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               2:27.19    2:25.41        
                1:10.80   2:25.41 (1:14.61)                                        
 18 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               2:25.67    2:25.77        
                1:10.31   2:25.77 (1:15.46)                                        
 19 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               2:25.76    2:27.91        
                1:10.91   2:27.91 (1:17.00)                                        
 20 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               2:32.96    2:28.04        
                1:11.77   2:28.04 (1:16.27)                                        
 21 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.05    2:28.86        
                1:12.22   2:28.86 (1:16.64)                                        
 22 McNamara, Lexi R    13 Empire-MR            2:31.47    2:29.12        
                1:12.05   2:29.12 (1:17.07)                                        
 23 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               2:24.76    2:29.36        
                1:12.13   2:29.36 (1:17.23)                                        
 24 Fetherston, Elizab  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.02    2:29.45        
                1:12.25   2:29.45 (1:17.20)                                        
 25 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.56    2:30.09        
                1:13.23   2:30.09 (1:16.86)                                        
 26 DeHavenon, Cecilia  15 EHY-MR               2:24.93    2:30.81        
                1:13.10   2:30.81 (1:17.71)                                        
 27 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR               2:25.67    2:31.24        
                1:12.88   2:31.24 (1:18.36)                                        
 28 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            2:13.74    2:32.44        
                1:12.71   2:32.44 (1:19.73)                                        
 29 Wang, Carol         16 GATE-MR              2:32.24    2:33.27        
                1:12.28   2:33.27 (1:20.99)                                        
 30 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            2:41.18    2:33.55        
                1:13.88   2:33.55 (1:19.67)                                        
 31 Ramirez, Claire R   15 Sachem-MR            2:27.00    2:34.83        
                1:14.54   2:34.83 (1:20.29)                                        
 32 Vassilieva, Valeri  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:31.28    2:34.92        
                1:14.66   2:34.92 (1:20.26)                                        
 33 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               2:33.84    2:35.08        
                1:15.00   2:35.08 (1:20.08)                                        
 34 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.02    2:35.16        
                1:11.36   2:35.16 (1:23.80)                                        
 35 Flugman, Danielle   16 HAA-MR               2:26.57    2:36.12        
                1:13.03   2:36.12 (1:23.09)                                        
 36 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              2:32.02    2:36.60        
                1:14.48   2:36.60 (1:22.12)                                        
 37 Gebhardt, Rose      15 Empire-MR            2:38.20    2:37.57        
                1:13.60   2:37.57 (1:23.97)                                        
 38 Haynos, Mary A      15 FA-MR                2:32.91    2:37.74        
                1:12.93   2:37.74 (1:24.81)                                        
 39 Leopizzi, Amanda M  16 Empire-MR            2:30.18    2:39.03        
                1:14.80   2:39.03 (1:24.23)                                        
 40 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.75    2:39.05        
                1:17.79   2:39.05 (1:21.26)                                        
 41 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.59    2:40.49        
                1:16.34   2:40.49 (1:24.15)                                        
 42 Low, Kelly          15 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:40.94        
                1:15.56   2:40.94 (1:25.38)                                        
 43 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              2:41.32    2:42.48        
                1:16.53   2:42.48 (1:25.95)                                        
 44 Stevens, Jenna P    15 LBA-MR               2:35.93    2:43.50        
                1:18.75   2:43.50 (1:24.75)                                        
 45 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               2:50.87    2:45.12        
                1:18.59   2:45.12 (1:26.53)                                        
 46 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              2:52.01    2:46.27        
                1:21.84   2:46.27 (1:24.43)                                        
 47 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            2:57.15    2:52.67        
                1:23.84   2:52.67 (1:28.83)                                        
 48 Spottiswood, Maya   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.43    3:08.31        
                1:30.31   3:08.31 (1:38.00)                                        
 49 Brennan, Erin       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.67    3:14.31        
                1:33.21   3:14.31 (1:41.10)                                        
 50 Li, Debbie          15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:17.31        
                1:27.68   3:17.31 (1:49.63)                                        
 51 Li, Dora            16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:27.92        
 52 Brennan, Kelly      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:34.32    3:54.90        
                1:53.42   3:54.90 (2:01.48)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.88    4:41.57        
                1:07.15   2:18.91 (1:11.76)   3:31.21 (1:12.30)   4:41.57 (1:10.36)
  2 Reynolds, Kerryann  13 HAA-MR               4:40.32    4:42.18        
                1:06.36   2:18.38 (1:12.02)   3:31.18 (1:12.80)   4:42.18 (1:11.00)
  3 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.00    4:42.19        
                1:07.38   2:19.88 (1:12.50)   3:31.80 (1:11.92)   4:42.19 (1:10.39)
  4 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.05    4:44.95        
                1:08.25   2:20.56 (1:12.31)   3:33.22 (1:12.66)   4:44.95 (1:11.73)
  5 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.82    4:46.15        
                1:06.84   2:19.58 (1:12.74)   3:33.59 (1:14.01)   4:46.15 (1:12.56)
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.69    4:46.57        
                1:06.55   2:18.41 (1:11.86)   3:32.13 (1:13.72)   4:46.57 (1:14.44)
  7 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               4:50.08    4:46.64        
                1:06.46   2:19.13 (1:12.67)   3:34.03 (1:14.90)   4:46.64 (1:12.61)
  8 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:49.51        
                1:08.34   2:23.12 (1:14.78)   3:37.23 (1:14.11)   4:49.51 (1:12.28)
  9 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.38    4:50.79        
                1:11.10   2:25.28 (1:14.18)   3:39.00 (1:13.72)   4:50.79 (1:11.79)
 10 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.81    4:51.01        
                1:08.99   2:23.63 (1:14.64)   3:37.76 (1:14.13)   4:51.01 (1:13.25)
 11 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.13    4:51.55        
                1:09.90   2:23.51 (1:13.61)   3:38.06 (1:14.55)   4:51.55 (1:13.49)
 12 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.28    4:51.80        
                1:10.57   2:25.95 (1:15.38)   3:41.08 (1:15.13)   4:51.80 (1:10.72)
 13 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.66    4:52.85        
                1:08.81   2:23.80 (1:14.99)   3:39.08 (1:15.28)   4:52.85 (1:13.77)
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.06    4:53.15        
                1:10.39   2:24.89 (1:14.50)   3:40.83 (1:15.94)   4:53.15 (1:12.32)
 15 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               4:58.62    4:53.17        
                1:10.19   2:26.09 (1:15.90)   3:40.81 (1:14.72)   4:53.17 (1:12.36)
 16 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.88    4:53.47        
                1:09.73   2:24.15 (1:14.42)   3:39.39 (1:15.24)   4:53.47 (1:14.08)
 17 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.88    4:53.61        
                1:09.96   2:25.07 (1:15.11)   3:40.03 (1:14.96)   4:53.61 (1:13.58)
 18 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.55    4:54.59        
                1:08.95   2:23.27 (1:14.32)   3:39.19 (1:15.92)   4:54.59 (1:15.40)
 19 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.86    4:57.32        
                1:11.57   2:28.15 (1:16.58)   3:43.77 (1:15.62)   4:57.32 (1:13.55)
 20 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.47    4:57.61        
                1:10.15   2:25.41 (1:15.26)   3:42.05 (1:16.64)   4:57.61 (1:15.56)
 21 Longo, Caroline E   14 LBA-MR               4:54.46    5:01.17        
                1:11.18   2:28.43 (1:17.25)   3:45.10 (1:16.67)   5:01.17 (1:16.07)
 22 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.12    5:01.37        
                1:11.13   2:28.24 (1:17.11)   3:45.21 (1:16.97)   5:01.37 (1:16.16)
 23 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR            5:00.00    5:02.92        
                1:10.10   2:27.78 (1:17.68)   3:45.90 (1:18.12)   5:02.92 (1:17.02)
 24 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               5:07.04    5:03.11        
                1:11.84   2:29.06 (1:17.22)   3:48.03 (1:18.97)   5:03.11 (1:15.08)
 25 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.98    5:04.12        
                1:09.06   2:26.46 (1:17.40)   3:46.21 (1:19.75)   5:04.12 (1:17.91)
 26 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               5:06.66    5:04.69        
                1:11.67   2:28.72 (1:17.05)   3:47.66 (1:18.94)   5:04.69 (1:17.03)
 27 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               5:07.66    5:05.20        
                1:11.97   2:29.26 (1:17.29)   3:47.91 (1:18.65)   5:05.20 (1:17.29)
 28 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               4:57.87    5:05.81        
                  19.09     1:11.40 (52.31)   2:28.81 (1:17.41)   5:05.81 (2:37.00)
 29 Harrington, Brooke  14 LBA-MR               4:58.45    5:06.80        
                1:11.90   2:29.86 (1:17.96)   3:48.80 (1:18.94)   5:06.80 (1:18.00)
 30 Garvey, Olivia A    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.02    5:08.47        
                1:13.86   2:33.32 (1:19.46)   3:52.27 (1:18.95)   5:08.47 (1:16.20)
 31 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR               5:25.99    5:08.85        
                1:12.69   2:31.06 (1:18.37)   3:50.73 (1:19.67)   5:08.85 (1:18.12)
 32 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.22    5:10.70        
                1:14.87   2:34.69 (1:19.82)   3:53.02 (1:18.33)   5:10.70 (1:17.68)
 33 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               5:10.79    5:11.92        
                1:14.04   2:33.62 (1:19.58)   3:53.76 (1:20.14)   5:11.92 (1:18.16)
 34 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR               5:15.00    5:11.97        
                1:14.12   2:34.06 (1:19.94)   3:55.06 (1:21.00)   5:11.97 (1:16.91)
 35 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.63    5:15.40        
                1:14.77   2:34.57 (1:19.80)   3:55.81 (1:21.24)   5:15.40 (1:19.59)
 36 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              5:11.80    5:16.08        
                1:15.52   2:37.31 (1:21.79)   3:58.34 (1:21.03)   5:16.08 (1:17.74)
 37 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               5:13.63    5:18.45        
                1:15.51   2:36.25 (1:20.74)   3:57.77 (1:21.52)   5:18.45 (1:20.68)
 38 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 FLY-MR               5:15.00    5:19.92        
                1:15.71   2:36.46 (1:20.75)   3:58.47 (1:22.01)   5:19.92 (1:21.45)
 39 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              5:30.00    5:20.61        
                1:14.65   2:36.08 (1:21.43)   3:58.83 (1:22.75)   5:20.61 (1:21.78)
 40 Stapleton, Siobhan  13 LBA-MR               5:15.00    5:22.78        
                1:16.35   2:39.50 (1:23.15)   4:02.38 (1:22.88)   5:22.78 (1:20.40)
 41 Han, Michelle       13 GATE-MR              5:40.69    5:24.60        
                1:13.57   2:36.72 (1:23.15)   4:00.43 (1:23.71)   5:24.60 (1:24.17)
 42 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               5:22.65    5:25.00        
                1:16.87   2:39.93 (1:23.06)   4:03.46 (1:23.53)   5:25.00 (1:21.54)
 43 Antonopoulos, Fran  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.01    5:26.08        
                1:15.46   2:40.31 (1:24.85)   4:04.84 (1:24.53)   5:26.08 (1:21.24)
 44 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               5:13.71    5:26.44        
                1:18.65   2:42.05 (1:23.40)   4:05.05 (1:23.00)   5:26.44 (1:21.39)
 45 Liebowitz, Arianna  12 WISC-MR              5:40.00    5:28.39        
                1:20.02   2:43.06 (1:23.04)   4:06.82 (1:23.76)   5:28.39 (1:21.57)
 46 Compton, Julie A    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.72    5:31.17        
                1:17.15   2:41.75 (1:24.60)   4:07.75 (1:26.00)   5:31.17 (1:23.42)
 47 Stevens, Jenna P    15 LBA-MR               5:58.45    5:38.06        
                1:17.94   2:45.06 (1:27.12)   4:12.70 (1:27.64)   5:38.06 (1:25.36)
 48 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.76    5:38.08        
                1:17.47   2:44.68 (1:27.21)   4:13.53 (1:28.85)   5:38.08 (1:24.55)
 49 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              5:34.18    5:38.18        
                1:18.79   2:45.25 (1:26.46)   4:13.84 (1:28.59)   5:38.18 (1:24.34)
 50 Groshen, Kayla N    13 FLY-MR               5:40.00    5:38.23        
                1:19.66   2:45.34 (1:25.68)   4:13.49 (1:28.15)   5:38.23 (1:24.74)
 51 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               5:44.64    5:41.20        
                1:20.73   2:49.02 (1:28.29)   4:16.71 (1:27.69)   5:41.20 (1:24.49)
 52 Gibson, Grace M     13 LBA-MR               6:04.87    5:42.30        
                1:21.83   2:50.36 (1:28.53)   4:17.72 (1:27.36)   5:42.30 (1:24.58)
 53 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR               6:26.00    5:46.56        
                1:22.83   2:52.45 (1:29.62)   4:19.94 (1:27.49)   5:46.56 (1:26.62)
 54 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            6:30.00    6:01.83        
                1:24.27   2:58.45 (1:34.18)   4:32.90 (1:34.45)   6:01.83 (1:28.93)
 55 Taylor, Patricia A  13 FA-MR                6:32.99    6:26.28        
                1:29.66   3:11.55 (1:41.89)   4:50.95 (1:39.40)   6:26.28 (1:35.33)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               1:11.04    1:10.10        
  2 Chan, Olivia        19 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.83    1:13.09        
  3 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:13.82        
  4 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:13.14    1:14.19        
  5 Dominger, Jacqueli  16 HAA-MR               1:08.86    1:14.30        
  6 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 LBA-MR               1:14.22    1:14.47        
  7 DeHavenon, Cecilia  15 EHY-MR               1:09.34    1:15.84        
  8 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.17    1:16.11        
  9 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.72    1:16.47        
 10 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.67    1:16.72        
 11 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.03    1:16.99        
 12 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.27    1:17.06        
 13 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 FLY-MR               1:16.99    1:17.28        
 14 Arana, Jennifer     17 FLY-MR               1:16.52    1:17.55        
 15 Riverso, Nadia A    16 Empire-MR            1:18.78    1:18.23        
 16 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.49    1:18.27        
 17 Fleischer, Lindsay  14 HAA-MR               1:13.57    1:18.44        
 18 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.61    1:18.46        
 19 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:19.11    1:19.05        
 20 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.12    1:19.06        
 21 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:19.26        
 22 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:20.05    1:19.29        
 23 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:19.05    1:19.30        
 24 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              1:20.04    1:19.38        
 25 Kinkel, Amanda N    16 GATE-MR              1:17.48    1:19.82        
 26 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.20    1:20.08        
 27 Han, Michelle       13 GATE-MR              1:19.83    1:20.18        
 28 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.82    1:20.34        
 29 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               1:17.44    1:20.57        
 30 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               1:21.52    1:20.92        
 31 Wang, Carol         16 GATE-MR              1:21.37    1:21.08        
 32 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               1:19.90    1:21.12        
 33 Ramirez, Claire R   15 Sachem-MR            1:23.86    1:21.71        
 34 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               1:19.04    1:21.91        
 35 McNamara, Lexi R    13 Empire-MR            1:22.63    1:22.73        
 36 Vassilieva, Valeri  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.55    1:22.75        
 37 Gebhardt, Rose      15 Empire-MR            1:24.01    1:23.47        
 38 Haynos, Mary A      15 FA-MR                1:18.86    1:24.10        
 39 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            1:14.63    1:24.14        
 40 Low, Kelly          15 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:25.40        
 41 Leopizzi, Amanda M  16 Empire-MR            1:21.09    1:26.44        
 42 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:26.20    1:28.04        
 43 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              1:36.36    1:29.60        
 44 Stevens, Jenna P    15 LBA-MR               1:27.07    1:31.60        
 45 Celikoyar, Peri     15 CSC-MR               1:45.33    1:31.67        
 46 Li, Dora            16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:40.94        
 47 Li, Debbie          15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:46.01        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    16 Empire-MR            2:24.92    2:28.58        
                1:11.56   2:28.58 (1:17.02)                                        
  2 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               2:32.35    2:32.31        
                1:13.18   2:32.31 (1:19.13)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:32.63    2:33.79        
                1:13.84   2:33.79 (1:19.95)                                        
  4 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.15    2:36.05        
                1:17.38   2:36.05 (1:18.67)                                        
  5 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 LBA-MR               2:36.85    2:36.27        
                1:16.99   2:36.27 (1:19.28)                                        
  6 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:33.81    2:36.38        
                1:15.85   2:36.38 (1:20.53)                                        
  7 Farrell, Caroline   15 LBA-MR               2:38.09    2:37.98        
                1:19.13   2:37.98 (1:18.85)                                        
  8 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.61    2:38.69        
                1:17.40   2:38.69 (1:21.29)                                        
  9 Scharf, Baylee F    15 HYB-MR               2:38.40    2:38.79        
                1:17.39   2:38.79 (1:21.40)                                        
 10 Panitz, Georgia A   14 Empire-MR                 NT    2:39.67        
                1:18.01   2:39.67 (1:21.66)                                        
 11 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.79    2:39.87        
                1:19.50   2:39.87 (1:20.37)                                        
 12 Asanjarani, Ashley  16 FLY-MR               2:45.19    2:39.99        
                1:16.51   2:39.99 (1:23.48)                                        
 13 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.90    2:40.96        
                1:17.73   2:40.96 (1:23.23)                                        
 14 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR                 NT    2:41.16        
                1:19.17   2:41.16 (1:21.99)                                        
 15 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:42.13    2:41.68        
                1:16.72   2:41.68 (1:24.96)                                        
 16 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.84    2:42.19        
                1:17.67   2:42.19 (1:24.52)                                        
 17 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               2:50.26    2:42.44        
                1:18.28   2:42.44 (1:24.16)                                        
 18 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               2:44.95    2:42.97        
                1:19.63   2:42.97 (1:23.34)                                        
 19 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.72    2:43.02        
                1:19.03   2:43.02 (1:23.99)                                        
 20 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.53    2:43.28        
                1:19.51   2:43.28 (1:23.77)                                        
 21 Nowak, Juliet       15 JFAC-NJ              2:40.72    2:44.16        
                1:17.88   2:44.16 (1:26.28)                                        
 22 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            2:45.76    2:44.95        
                1:20.77   2:44.95 (1:24.18)                                        
 23 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.32    2:45.28        
                1:21.53   2:45.28 (1:23.75)                                        
 24 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.45    2:45.42        
                1:21.90   2:45.42 (1:23.52)                                        
 25 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR               2:57.93    2:45.50        
                1:20.41   2:45.50 (1:25.09)                                        
 26 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               2:43.14    2:47.13        
                1:20.53   2:47.13 (1:26.60)                                        
 27 Riverso, Nadia A    16 Empire-MR            2:50.54    2:47.14        
                1:19.87   2:47.14 (1:27.27)                                        
 28 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.48    2:47.34        
                1:21.34   2:47.34 (1:26.00)                                        
 29 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.85    2:47.58        
                1:20.04   2:47.58 (1:27.54)                                        
 30 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              2:49.22    2:48.59        
                1:22.98   2:48.59 (1:25.61)                                        
 31 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.13    2:48.74        
                1:22.09   2:48.74 (1:26.65)                                        
 32 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               2:48.10    2:48.75        
                1:21.95   2:48.75 (1:26.80)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.67    2:49.41        
                1:22.68   2:49.41 (1:26.73)                                        
 34 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.28    2:50.06        
                1:24.94   2:50.06 (1:25.12)                                        
 35 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:50.83        
                1:23.13   2:50.83 (1:27.70)                                        
 36 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.58    2:51.24        
                1:23.56   2:51.24 (1:27.68)                                        
 37 Wang, Carol         16 GATE-MR              2:51.05    2:52.11        
                1:24.19   2:52.11 (1:27.92)                                        
 38 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.15    2:52.48        
                1:22.55   2:52.48 (1:29.93)                                        
 39 Soulagnet, Sarah H  17 WISC-MR              2:53.33    2:53.47        
                1:25.37   2:53.47 (1:28.10)                                        
 40 Tsai, Alice Y       14 Sachem-MR            2:48.00    2:54.34        
                1:23.08   2:54.34 (1:31.26)                                        
 41 Leopizzi, Amanda M  16 Empire-MR            2:56.24    2:56.71        
                1:26.02   2:56.71 (1:30.69)                                        
 42 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.23    2:56.90        
                1:27.57   2:56.90 (1:29.33)                                        
 43 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               3:05.99    2:58.83        
                1:26.98   2:58.83 (1:31.85)                                        
 44 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.32    3:01.33        
                1:29.77   3:01.33 (1:31.56)                                        
 45 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.57    3:01.89        
                1:28.17   3:01.89 (1:33.72)                                        
 46 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.09    3:05.39        
                1:31.24   3:05.39 (1:34.15)                                        
 47 Dougherty, Sarah    12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:05.73        
                1:33.19   3:05.73 (1:32.54)                                        
 48 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              2:50.00    3:10.48        
                1:32.21   3:10.48 (1:38.27)                                        
 49 Skala, Sarah M      10 WISC-MR              3:31.11    3:23.18        
                1:40.53   3:23.18 (1:42.65)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        19 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.53    1:20.15        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.54    1:22.51        
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 LBA-MR               1:15.74    1:22.95        
  4 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:22.15    1:23.37        
  5 McGrath, Deirdre R  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.67        
  6 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:24.02        
  7 Han, Michelle       13 GATE-MR              1:24.54    1:24.03        
  8 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:25.16        
  9 Dominger, Jacqueli  16 HAA-MR               1:21.74    1:26.25        
 10 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.11    1:26.49        
 11 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.88    1:26.58        
 12 Nembach, Kali T     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.69    1:26.74        
 13 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:26.75        
 14 MO, Wendy           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.91    1:26.79        
 15 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.63    1:27.38        
 16 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:27.31    1:27.66        
 17 Cheng, Britney      14 GATE-MR              1:26.30    1:27.68        
 18 Arana, Jennifer     17 FLY-MR               1:24.90    1:28.29        
 19 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.69    1:28.70        
 20 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               1:30.65    1:29.33        
 21 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               1:27.54    1:29.61        
 22 Riverso, Nadia A    16 Empire-MR            1:32.74    1:30.02        
 23 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.80    1:30.49        
 24 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.65    1:30.69        
 25 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            1:30.10    1:31.24        
 26 McNamara, Alison M  16 Empire-MR            1:16.27    1:31.34        
 27 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:31.47        
 28 Vassilieva, Valeri  16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.93    1:31.71        
 29 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.09    1:32.11        
 30 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               1:32.27    1:34.03        
 31 Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.42    1:34.13        
 32 Leopizzi, Amanda M  16 Empire-MR            1:30.61    1:34.24        
 33 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               1:36.35    1:34.33        
 34 Reynolds, Margaret  17 HAA-MR               1:29.06    1:34.81        
 35 McNamara, Lexi R    13 Empire-MR            1:43.02    1:34.82        
 36 Flugman, Danielle   16 HAA-MR               1:28.29    1:36.11        
 37 Li, Dora            16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:42.08    1:37.49        
 38 Wang, Carol         16 GATE-MR              1:32.90    1:39.19        
 39 Haynos, Mary A      15 FA-MR                1:34.47    1:39.91        
 40 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              1:38.63    1:40.72        
 41 Ramirez, Claire R   15 Sachem-MR            1:41.12    1:42.23        
 42 Li, Debbie          15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:44.56        
 43 Gebhardt, Rose      15 Empire-MR            1:35.00    1:44.59        
 44 DeHavenon, Cecilia  15 EHY-MR               1:36.26    1:45.21        
 45 Stevens, Jenna P    15 LBA-MR               1:40.72    1:45.43        
 46 Celikoyar, Peri     15 CSC-MR               2:00.18    1:47.61        
 47 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:50.10    1:50.67        
 48 Freedhand, Eva R     9 LBA-MR               2:16.97    2:11.41        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.61    2:51.74        
                1:22.60   2:51.74 (1:29.14)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 LBA-MR               2:38.28    2:54.52        
                1:23.14   2:54.52 (1:31.38)                                        
  3 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            3:07.58    2:57.02        
                1:26.10   2:57.02 (1:30.92)                                        
  4 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.24    2:57.65        
                1:26.38   2:57.65 (1:31.27)                                        
  5 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:57.86    2:57.80        
                1:26.15   2:57.80 (1:31.65)                                        
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.89    2:59.73        
                1:27.56   2:59.73 (1:32.17)                                        
  7 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.63    3:00.30        
                1:27.10   3:00.30 (1:33.20)                                        
  8 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.75    3:01.54        
                1:28.16   3:01.54 (1:33.38)                                        
  9 Han, Michelle       13 GATE-MR              2:59.32    3:01.85        
                1:27.09   3:01.85 (1:34.76)                                        
 10 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.95    3:02.13        
                1:28.91   3:02.13 (1:33.22)                                        
 11 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.50    3:02.66        
                1:28.26   3:02.66 (1:34.40)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:58.33    3:03.14        
                1:27.86   3:03.14 (1:35.28)                                        
 13 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               3:05.79    3:03.29        
                1:29.12   3:03.29 (1:34.17)                                        
 14 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              3:14.39    3:04.21        
                1:29.04   3:04.21 (1:35.17)                                        
 15 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.74    3:04.39        
                1:29.84   3:04.39 (1:34.55)                                        
 16 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               3:08.83    3:06.12        
                1:28.07   3:06.12 (1:38.05)                                        
 17 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               3:13.24    3:06.29        
                1:28.92   3:06.29 (1:37.37)                                        
 18 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.13    3:06.66        
                1:31.39   3:06.66 (1:35.27)                                        
 19 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               3:05.89    3:06.79        
                1:30.93   3:06.79 (1:35.86)                                        
 20 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               3:10.72    3:07.83        
                1:30.53   3:07.83 (1:37.30)                                        
 21 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            3:12.12    3:09.92        
                1:31.89   3:09.92 (1:38.03)                                        
 22 Walsh, Stephanie M  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.76    3:10.88        
                1:33.94   3:10.88 (1:36.94)                                        
 23 Freedhand, Malia J  11 LBA-MR               3:24.99    3:12.04        
                1:32.03   3:12.04 (1:40.01)                                        
 24 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.32    3:12.05        
                1:31.45   3:12.05 (1:40.60)                                        
 25 Orski, Emily M      15 CSC-MR               3:26.31    3:13.80        
                1:34.53   3:13.80 (1:39.27)                                        
 26 Saliy, Laura E      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:28.55    3:14.31        
                1:33.26   3:14.31 (1:41.05)                                        
 27 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.95    3:14.38        
                1:30.61   3:14.38 (1:43.77)                                        
 28 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               3:16.43    3:14.72        
                1:32.76   3:14.72 (1:41.96)                                        
 29 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.42    3:14.88        
                1:32.51   3:14.88 (1:42.37)                                        
 30 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               3:15.18    3:15.10        
                1:34.96   3:15.10 (1:40.14)                                        
 31 Perez, Meadow A     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.30    3:16.51        
                1:35.89   3:16.51 (1:40.62)                                        
 32 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               3:35.43    3:17.12        
                1:35.80   3:17.12 (1:41.32)                                        
 33 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.87    3:17.38        
                1:34.40   3:17.38 (1:42.98)                                        
 34 Copeland, Marissa   15 Empire-MR            3:17.39    3:19.59        
                1:35.83   3:19.59 (1:43.76)                                        
 35 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              3:10.00    3:20.04        
                1:34.87   3:20.04 (1:45.17)                                        
 36 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.66    3:22.95        
                1:39.45   3:22.95 (1:43.50)                                        
 37 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               3:18.00    3:23.47        
                1:38.50   3:23.47 (1:44.97)                                        
 38 Morvillo, Catie E   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.27    3:24.22        
                1:38.48   3:24.22 (1:45.74)                                        
 39 Baltaytis, Kira     11 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:30.20        
                1:39.47   3:30.20 (1:50.73)                                        
 40 Buckley, Lily G     12 Empire-MR            3:33.00    3:32.17        
                1:42.21   3:32.17 (1:49.96)                                        
 41 Hoey, Onagh S       10 LBA-MR               3:35.00    3:41.24        
                1:45.95   3:41.24 (1:55.29)                                        
 42 Eisenberg, Helen I  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:56.15        
                1:54.33   3:56.15 (2:01.82)                                        
 43 LaRegina, Elizabet   9 HYB-MR               4:00.00    4:00.25        
                1:57.62   4:00.25 (2:02.63)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.61    1:08.03        
  2 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               1:09.03    1:09.17        
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah  16 Empire-MR            1:08.98    1:09.63        
  4 Quinn, Madeleine J  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.30    1:10.39        
  5 Scharf, Baylee F    15 HYB-MR               1:07.78    1:10.95        
  6 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               1:11.52    1:11.52        
  7 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            1:11.23    1:12.22        
  8 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               1:14.33    1:13.36        
  9 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              1:12.33    1:14.23        
 10 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.94    1:14.49        
 11 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.70    1:14.51        
 12 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               1:16.36    1:14.57        
 13 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.24    1:14.96        
 14 Sembrano, Kim S     17 JFAC-NJ              1:08.38    1:15.55        
 15 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            1:14.80    1:16.06        
 16 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:16.17        
 17 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               1:11.77    1:16.48        
 18 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.62    1:17.27        
 19 Maher, Mary K       12 LBA-MR               1:20.43    1:17.55        
 20 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              1:18.80    1:18.18        
 21 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.96    1:18.59        
 22 Farrell, Caroline   15 LBA-MR               1:12.59    1:19.55        
 23 Riverso, Nadia A    16 Empire-MR            1:21.95    1:19.65        
 24 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.02    1:19.71        
 24 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:19.71        
 26 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               1:26.49    1:20.76        
 27 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            1:17.33    1:20.84        
 28 Copeland, Marissa   15 Empire-MR            1:28.00    1:21.55        
 29 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.43    1:21.62        
 30 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:20.06    1:21.71        
 31 McNamara, Lexi R    13 Empire-MR            1:23.82    1:22.73        
 32 Han, Michelle       13 GATE-MR              1:21.27    1:23.39        
 33 Gearst, Kaitlyn R   15 JFAC-NJ              1:24.40    1:23.46        
 34 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               1:23.06    1:25.80        
 35 Defonte, Isabella   12 LBA-MR               1:27.42    1:26.25        
 36 Ramirez, Claire R   15 Sachem-MR            1:23.00    1:27.28        
 37 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.46    1:28.05        
 38 Stevens, Jenna P    15 LBA-MR               1:21.79    1:30.05        
 39 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              1:29.69    1:30.08        
 40 Gebhardt, Rose      15 Empire-MR            1:31.46    1:31.57        
 41 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            1:37.41    1:36.01        
 -- Carpenter, Paige L  13 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 LBA-MR               2:33.08    2:30.42        
                1:11.78   2:30.42 (1:18.64)                                        
  2 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               2:29.89    2:30.50        
                1:10.70   2:30.50 (1:19.80)                                        
  3 Thompson, Bebe B    16 Empire-MR            2:25.76    2:31.05        
                1:10.05   2:31.05 (1:21.00)                                        
  4 Scharf, Baylee F    15 HYB-MR               2:33.82    2:41.50        
                1:13.45   2:41.50 (1:28.05)                                        
  5 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:37.00    2:43.72        
                1:15.60   2:43.72 (1:28.12)                                        
  6 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               2:49.50    2:43.82        
                1:17.42   2:43.82 (1:26.40)                                        
  7 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.46    2:44.52        
                1:16.39   2:44.52 (1:28.13)                                        
  8 Panitz, Georgia A   14 Empire-MR                 NT    2:47.54        
                1:16.75   2:47.54 (1:30.79)                                        
  9 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               2:51.48    2:47.76        
                1:18.39   2:47.76 (1:29.37)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR                 NT    2:48.21        
                1:15.79   2:48.21 (1:32.42)                                        
 11 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:47.74    2:49.90        
                1:17.93   2:49.90 (1:31.97)                                        
 12 Leopizzi, Amanda M  16 Empire-MR            2:49.14    2:54.46        
                1:19.53   2:54.46 (1:34.93)                                        
 13 Wang, Carol         16 GATE-MR              2:49.58    2:56.16        
                1:19.50   2:56.16 (1:36.66)                                        
 14 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:48.00    2:56.27        
                1:23.17   2:56.27 (1:33.10)                                        
 15 Racciatti, Maddie   12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:57.60        
                1:21.65   2:57.60 (1:35.95)                                        
 16 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.33    2:57.78        
                1:22.21   2:57.78 (1:35.57)                                        
 17 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.07    2:58.88        
                1:21.90   2:58.88 (1:36.98)                                        
 18 Josiah, Katherine   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.25    2:59.42        
                1:24.13   2:59.42 (1:35.29)                                        
 19 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               3:20.58    3:02.25        
                1:27.06   3:02.25 (1:35.19)                                        
 20 Han, Michelle       13 GATE-MR              2:48.00    3:05.01        
                1:24.40   3:05.01 (1:40.61)                                        
 21 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR                 NT    3:05.85        
                1:24.83   3:05.85 (1:41.02)                                        
 22 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               3:10.10    3:05.99        
                1:26.50   3:05.99 (1:39.49)                                        
 23 Chin, Danielle      17 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:11.07        
                1:32.73   3:11.07 (1:38.34)                                        
 24 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            3:19.33    3:12.61        
                1:28.40   3:12.61 (1:44.21)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.85    2:29.45        
                1:10.15   2:29.45 (1:19.30)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Maggie A   15 LBA-MR               2:22.45    2:31.21        
                1:12.53   2:31.21 (1:18.68)                                        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.60    2:32.74        
                1:14.04   2:32.74 (1:18.70)                                        
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah  16 Empire-MR            2:31.77    2:33.04        
                1:12.81   2:33.04 (1:20.23)                                        
  5 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.53    2:35.61        
                1:13.74   2:35.61 (1:21.87)                                        
  6 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               2:36.71    2:35.69        
                1:10.28   2:35.69 (1:25.41)                                        
  7 Zhang, Angelina     12 GATE-MR              2:42.83    2:35.74        
                1:13.94   2:35.74 (1:21.80)                                        
  8 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.45    2:36.05        
                1:15.58   2:36.05 (1:20.47)                                        
  9 Farrell, Caroline   15 LBA-MR               2:29.00    2:37.66        
                1:13.82   2:37.66 (1:23.84)                                        
 10 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.64    2:38.04        
                1:14.49   2:38.04 (1:23.55)                                        
 11 Panitz, Josie H     12 Empire-MR            2:43.01    2:38.84        
                1:17.56   2:38.84 (1:21.28)                                        
 12 Heaney, Finola M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.16    2:39.01        
                1:13.02   2:39.01 (1:25.99)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Mauree  15 Empire-MR            2:34.37    2:39.09        
                1:12.74   2:39.09 (1:26.35)                                        
 14 McDonnell, Emily A  12 LBA-MR               2:42.47    2:40.25        
                1:16.37   2:40.25 (1:23.88)                                        
 15 Stanford, Catherin  11 LBA-MR               2:42.59    2:40.67        
                1:16.47   2:40.67 (1:24.20)                                        
 16 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.43    2:41.39        
                1:16.95   2:41.39 (1:24.44)                                        
 17 Clarkson, Gabriell  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.16    2:41.57        
                1:14.87   2:41.57 (1:26.70)                                        
 18 Scharf, Baylee F    15 HYB-MR               2:32.81    2:41.63        
                1:14.92   2:41.63 (1:26.71)                                        
 19 Koehler, Sierra M   15 CSC-MR               2:39.77    2:41.66        
                1:16.17   2:41.66 (1:25.49)                                        
 20 Green, Katherine M  17 CSC-MR               2:54.35    2:41.68        
                1:14.98   2:41.68 (1:26.70)                                        
 21 Sembrano, Kim S     17 JFAC-NJ              2:29.84    2:41.96        
                1:14.99   2:41.96 (1:26.97)                                        
 22 Klein, Mikayla      12 Empire-MR            2:42.84    2:42.24        
                1:14.36   2:42.24 (1:27.88)                                        
 23 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.83    2:42.37        
                1:16.20   2:42.37 (1:26.17)                                        
 24 Skarren, Kaley L    12 LBA-MR               2:45.97    2:42.98        
                1:17.37   2:42.98 (1:25.61)                                        
 25 Riverso, Nadia A    16 Empire-MR            2:43.24    2:43.05        
                1:16.12   2:43.05 (1:26.93)                                        
 26 Elwyn, Kitty K      16 Empire-MR            2:43.77    2:43.64        
                1:17.13   2:43.64 (1:26.51)                                        
 27 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.23    2:44.30        
                1:17.42   2:44.30 (1:26.88)                                        
 28 LU, Elizabeth J     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.68    2:44.80        
                1:17.87   2:44.80 (1:26.93)                                        
 29 Anich, Annabelle K  16 FLY-MR               2:48.35    2:44.97        
                1:18.35   2:44.97 (1:26.62)                                        
 30 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              2:53.91    2:45.02        
 31 Mannle, Kathryn L   16 LBA-MR               2:49.52    2:45.58        
                1:19.56   2:45.58 (1:26.02)                                        
 32 Pon, Stephanie H    15 Empire-MR            2:48.42    2:46.04        
                1:18.71   2:46.04 (1:27.33)                                        
 33 Johnson, Meredith   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.32    2:47.09        
                1:17.06   2:47.09 (1:30.03)                                        
 34 Giordano, Julia L   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.41    2:47.15        
                1:20.63   2:47.15 (1:26.52)                                        
 35 McNamara, Lexi R    13 Empire-MR            2:47.88    2:47.40        
                1:20.02   2:47.40 (1:27.38)                                        
 36 Crilly, Nicole M    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.51    2:47.46        
                1:22.89   2:47.46 (1:24.57)                                        
 37 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.11    2:47.52        
                1:19.33   2:47.52 (1:28.19)                                        
 38 Han, Michelle       13 GATE-MR              2:46.73    2:47.95        
                1:21.73   2:47.95 (1:26.22)                                        
 39 Santos, Olivia J    16 FLY-MR               2:39.68    2:48.53        
                1:18.13   2:48.53 (1:30.40)                                        
 40 Whang, Jessica      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.77    2:48.62        
                1:23.76   2:48.62 (1:24.86)                                        
 41 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               2:49.81    2:49.04        
                1:22.25   2:49.04 (1:26.79)                                        
 42 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               2:47.62    2:49.84        
                1:18.66   2:49.84 (1:31.18)                                        
 43 Walsh, Fiona M      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.59    2:49.92        
                1:19.41   2:49.92 (1:30.51)                                        
 44 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.51    2:51.40        
                1:24.51   2:51.40 (1:26.89)                                        
 45 Wilkins, Hazel S    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.13    2:51.84        
                1:19.55   2:51.84 (1:32.29)                                        
 46 Gaudet, Sarah M     12 LBA-MR               2:54.82    2:54.37        
                1:23.98   2:54.37 (1:30.39)                                        
 47 Saliy, Laura E      12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:59.27    2:54.46        
                1:25.24   2:54.46 (1:29.22)                                        
 48 Klicpera, Samantha  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.11    2:55.09        
                1:21.19   2:55.09 (1:33.90)                                        
 49 Mansfield, Teresa   16 FLY-MR               2:57.53    2:55.83        
                1:27.58   2:55.83 (1:28.25)                                        
 50 Gearst, Kaitlyn R   15 JFAC-NJ              2:50.14    2:56.68        
                1:23.70   2:56.68 (1:32.98)                                        
 51 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.57    2:56.96        
                1:22.50   2:56.96 (1:34.46)                                        
 52 Monterrosa, Savann  12 JFAC-NJ              2:55.36    2:59.50        
                1:26.49   2:59.50 (1:33.01)                                        
 53 Ramirez, Claire R   15 Sachem-MR            2:58.97    2:59.95        
                1:22.92   2:59.95 (1:37.03)                                        
 54 Eng, Alina          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.29    3:00.30        
                1:24.54   3:00.30 (1:35.76)                                        
 55 Bice, Casey C       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.87    3:01.31        
                1:27.15   3:01.31 (1:34.16)                                        
 56 Buckley, Lily G     12 Empire-MR            3:11.59    3:02.37        
                1:29.69   3:02.37 (1:32.68)                                        
 57 Defonte, Isabella   12 LBA-MR               3:01.47    3:02.38        
                1:23.14   3:02.38 (1:39.24)                                        
 58 Liew, Briana J      11 GATE-MR              3:28.10    3:02.40        
                1:28.94   3:02.40 (1:33.46)                                        
 59 Huang, Amanda       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.07    3:03.55        
                1:26.06   3:03.55 (1:37.49)                                        
 60 Moratos, Angelica   15 FLY-MR               3:14.37    3:03.56        
                1:23.57   3:03.56 (1:39.99)                                        
 61 Baltaytis, Kira     11 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:04.00        
                1:25.86   3:04.00 (1:38.14)                                        
 62 Stevens, Jenna P    15 LBA-MR               2:57.62    3:04.04        
                1:27.51   3:04.04 (1:36.53)                                        
 63 Levanti, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               3:06.68    3:05.19        
                1:30.56   3:05.19 (1:34.63)                                        
 64 Gebhardt, Rose      15 Empire-MR            3:02.04    3:06.22        
                1:26.56   3:06.22 (1:39.66)                                        
 65 Iaccino, Grace Ann  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.09    3:08.88        
                1:28.17   3:08.88 (1:40.71)                                        
 66 Shatz, Lindsay J    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.12    3:10.64        
 67 Renna, Julia        12 Sachem-MR            3:09.63    3:12.58        
                1:30.88   3:12.58 (1:41.70)                                        
 68 Ramon, Amy Y        12 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:15.33        
                1:34.29   3:15.33 (1:41.04)                                        
 69 Stroub, Mia R       10 WISC-MR              3:01.11    3:16.63        
                1:32.81   3:16.63 (1:43.82)                                        
 70 Howley, Tess O       9 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:20.48        
                1:30.40   3:20.48 (1:50.08)                                        
 71 Lai, Reyna          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.17    3:31.57        
                1:42.72   3:31.57 (1:48.85)                                        
 72 Rodgers, Victoria   10 HYB-MR               3:57.29    3:34.87        
                1:39.81   3:34.87 (1:55.06)                                        
 73 Nigro, Stephanie L   9 CSC-MR                    NT    4:05.60        
                1:58.82   4:05.60 (2:06.78)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Miranda   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.55         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:21.24        DQ (1:28.26)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.98    5:19.07        
                1:13.19   2:35.31 (1:22.12)   4:06.85 (1:31.54)   5:19.07 (1:12.22)
  2 Smith, Megan E      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.92    5:24.85        
                1:14.46   2:40.74 (1:26.28)   4:10.64 (1:29.90)   5:24.85 (1:14.21)
  3 Harrington, Morgan  16 LBA-MR               5:26.76    5:25.06        
                1:10.49   2:32.02 (1:21.53)   4:11.09 (1:39.07)   5:25.06 (1:13.97)
  4 Brady, Claudia F    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.45    5:25.76        
                1:17.79   2:40.39 (1:22.60)   4:12.03 (1:31.64)   5:25.76 (1:13.73)
  5 Mulholland, Kylie   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.90    5:25.83        
                1:17.09   2:41.17 (1:24.08)   4:12.83 (1:31.66)   5:25.83 (1:13.00)
  6 Corcoran, Annabell  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.24    5:29.80        
                1:16.48   2:37.53 (1:21.05)   4:16.78 (1:39.25)   5:29.80 (1:13.02)
  7 Meringolo, Gabriel  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.42    5:30.25        
                1:14.60   2:40.13 (1:25.53)   4:16.93 (1:36.80)   5:30.25 (1:13.32)
  7 Farrell, Caroline   15 LBA-MR               5:29.45    5:30.25        
                1:16.10   2:38.86 (1:22.76)   4:17.47 (1:38.61)   5:30.25 (1:12.78)
  9 Conte, Katie M      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.51    5:30.30        
                1:15.80   2:40.77 (1:24.97)   4:20.06 (1:39.29)   5:30.30 (1:10.24)
 10 Kelly, Rose E       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.17    5:31.57        
                1:13.56   2:39.52 (1:25.96)   4:18.70 (1:39.18)   5:31.57 (1:12.87)
 11 McNally, Lauren E   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.36    5:32.25        
                1:17.22   2:40.99 (1:23.77)   4:17.40 (1:36.41)   5:32.25 (1:14.85)
 12 Guo, Jenna J        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.32    5:34.64        
                1:16.80   2:42.71 (1:25.91)   4:22.61 (1:39.90)   5:34.64 (1:12.03)
 13 Bonvissuto, Carrie  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.47    5:34.71        
                1:16.52   2:42.83 (1:26.31)   4:18.87 (1:36.04)   5:34.71 (1:15.84)
 14 Zimmerman, Georgea  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.57    5:40.10        
                1:15.47   2:44.79 (1:29.32)   4:21.45 (1:36.66)   5:40.10 (1:18.65)
 15 Cohen, Olivia M     16 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.74    5:41.70        
                1:18.35   2:44.43 (1:26.08)   4:24.04 (1:39.61)   5:41.70 (1:17.66)
 16 Crocker, Carolyn A  16 LBA-MR               5:54.88    5:42.97        
                1:21.18   2:46.54 (1:25.36)   4:27.20 (1:40.66)   5:42.97 (1:15.77)
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn     13 Sachem-MR                 NT    5:48.06        
                1:23.52   2:55.84 (1:32.32)   4:29.78 (1:33.94)   5:48.06 (1:18.28)
 18 Burns, Emily F      14 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.00    5:48.73        
                1:21.32   2:49.51 (1:28.19)   4:32.95 (1:43.44)   5:48.73 (1:15.78)
 19 Moeslinger, Natash  11 GATE-MR              5:50.00    5:54.84        
                1:22.79   2:51.46 (1:28.67)   4:32.83 (1:41.37)   5:54.84 (1:22.01)
 20 Han, Michelle       13 GATE-MR              6:00.00    5:55.57        
                1:26.24   2:57.12 (1:30.88)   4:34.59 (1:37.47)   5:55.57 (1:20.98)
 21 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.12    6:02.41        
                1:26.57   3:00.65 (1:34.08)   4:39.84 (1:39.19)   6:02.41 (1:22.57)
 22 Harkins, Hannah J   13 LBA-MR               6:24.00    6:26.60        
                1:32.47   3:12.16 (1:39.69)   5:01.39 (1:49.23)   6:26.60 (1:25.21)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                            NT    2:11.35        
     1) Zdesar, Samantha M 15           2) Anich, Annabelle K 16          
     3) Arana, Jennifer 17              4) Santos, Olivia J 16            
                1:12.46     2:11.35 (58.89)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                            NT    2:12.01        
     1) Zdesar, Samantha M 15           2) Anich, Annabelle K 16          
     3) Arana, Jennifer 17              4) Santos, Olivia J 16            
                1:13.80     2:12.01 (58.21)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 36.26      32.82        
  2 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              34.30      33.72        
  2 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR    34.85      33.72        
  4 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.45      34.00        
  5 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.07      34.50        
  6 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                 35.65      34.55        
  7 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.87      34.80        
  8 Kaminski, Will V    10 JFAC-NJ                   NT      35.23        
  9 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.66      35.37        
 10 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      35.39        
 11 Jones, Roman P       9 JFAC-NJ                36.36      35.68        
 12 Sinyavin, Ivan      10 Empire-MR                 NT      35.79        
 13 Kim, Andrew         10 JFAC-NJ                36.83      36.17        
 14 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.31        
 15 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.95      36.71        
 16 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR              37.42      36.98        
 17 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 37.19      37.00        
 18 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR              38.27      37.58        
 19 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.99      37.94        
 20 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR                 43.60      37.95        
 21 Isakov, Zev         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.20      38.26        
 22 Bekerman, Liam B    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      38.67        
 23 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR                 38.52      38.89        
 24 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR              37.50      38.93        
 25 Albright, Keane k   10 LBA-MR                 45.40      39.11        
 26 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    39.03      39.12        
 27 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 40.41      39.36        
 28 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR                 39.49      39.50        
 29 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                  36.34      39.53        
 30 Krayets, Eric        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.08      39.69        
 31 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                43.00      39.90        
 32 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR                 39.71      39.96        
 33 Badilla, Nicky C     9 EHY-MR                 41.00      40.03        
 33 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.00      40.03        
 35 Alfasi, Nikolai L   10 LBA-MR                 47.28      40.09        
 36 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR                 40.22      40.19        
 37 Snyder, Cameron      7 JFAC-NJ                43.32      40.51        
 38 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR                44.33      40.54        
 39 Redfield, Jackson    8 Sachem-MR              39.06      41.08        
 40 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                 44.32      41.33        
 41 Rasquinha, Rohit A   9 Express Swimming-MR    38.55      41.36        
 42 Margaryan, Avetis   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.42        
 43 Aliakseyeu, Cody N  10 EHY-MR                 42.06      41.49        
 44 Iannone, Caleb      10 WISC-MR                48.81      41.60        
 45 Zhang, Kurtis H      9 FLY-MR                 50.00      41.68        
 46 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR                 42.67      41.70        
 47 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR                 41.98      41.94        
 48 Dupree, Ryan C      10 HYB-MR                 42.54      42.43        
 49 Bice, Cian G         7 Express Swimming-MR    44.90      42.52        
 49 Khanas, Vladyslav    9 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.00      42.52        
 51 Bonvissuto, Will    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.88      42.67        
 52 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR              42.50      42.80        
 53 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    43.46      43.02        
 54 Byrne, Scott P       9 HAA-MR                 41.19      43.04        
 55 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR    42.01      43.45        
 56 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                42.43      43.57        
 57 Maciejewski, Willi   9 MALT-NJ                47.65      43.66        
 58 Rasquinha, Ranjan    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.31      44.06        
 59 Gassmann, Matt D    10 WISC-MR                44.50      44.21        
 60 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR                 45.43      44.28        
 61 Dhumale-Smyth, Rav   9 FLY-MR                 49.98      44.62        
 62 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR                 46.20      44.71        
 63 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR    47.45      44.88        
 64 Sinyavin, Alexei     8 Empire-MR                 NT      45.09        
 65 Aquilino, Lorenzo    6 FA-MR                  52.53      45.45        
 66 Deguzman, Anthony    9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      45.69        
 67 Schiz, Corey R       9 Empire-MR              49.88      46.45        
 68 Reddy, Kishan        9 FLY-MR                 42.90      46.54        
 69 Conway, Anthony J    9 Sachem-MR              43.00      46.56        
 70 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR              49.27      47.25        
 71 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR              44.51      47.61        
 72 Harrilal, Ayden B    8 Express Swimming-MR    55.36      47.80        
 73 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR              47.22      48.52        
 74 Heilemann, Joseph   10 CSC-MR                    NT      49.25        
 75 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR                 52.80      49.51        
 76 Corbett, Ty          8 WISC-MR                57.77      50.31        
 77 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR                 55.87      50.45        
 78 German, Daniel N    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.65      50.91        
 79 Spagnoletti, Evan    9 HYB-MR                 53.26      51.36        
 80 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      52.04        
 81 Weingarten, Trista   8 CSC-MR                    NT      53.04        
 82 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR    57.48      53.21        
 83 Kleinman, Andrew     7 MALT-NJ                48.88      56.58        
 84 Andrejczuk, Peter    7 LBA-MR               1:09.71    1:00.12        
 85 Whitcomb, Anthony    7 HYB-MR               1:09.81    1:05.39        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.88    1:11.47        
  2 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.24    1:12.24        
  3 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.00    1:15.91        
  4 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:16.79    1:16.42        
  5 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               1:23.21    1:16.90        
  6 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.98    1:17.36        
  7 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.16    1:18.76        
  8 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               1:24.06    1:21.40        
  9 Jones, Roman P       9 JFAC-NJ              1:21.76    1:21.63        
  9 Kaminski, Will V    10 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:21.63        
 11 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.74    1:21.75        
 12 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.67    1:22.53        
 13 Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR            1:35.71    1:23.05        
 14 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.14        
 15 Kim, Andrew         10 JFAC-NJ              1:27.17    1:24.33        
 16 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               1:23.48    1:24.68        
 17 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            1:26.20    1:25.64        
 18 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.21    1:25.97        
 19 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:30.14    1:26.40        
 20 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               1:27.54    1:27.14        
 21 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                1:28.53    1:28.88        
 22 Bekerman, Liam B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.54    1:29.03        
 23 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR               1:28.28    1:29.70        
 24 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.02    1:30.42        
 25 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:30.78        
 26 Rasquinha, Rohit A   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:31.54        
 27 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR            1:29.76    1:31.66        
 27 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR               1:27.69    1:31.66        
 29 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR               1:30.75    1:32.68        
 30 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR              1:37.00    1:32.95        
 31 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.07    1:33.04        
 32 Ramos-Roux, Marcel  10 Empire-MR            1:38.71    1:33.26        
 33 Khanas, Vladyslav    9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.00    1:33.95        
 34 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR                    NT    1:33.97        
 35 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR               1:38.39    1:34.48        
 36 Zhang, Kurtis H      9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:34.91        
 37 Dupree, Ryan C      10 HYB-MR               1:39.34    1:34.95        
 38 Bonvissuto, Will    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.25        
 39 Rasquinha, Ranjan    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.98    1:37.58        
 40 Albright, Keane k   10 LBA-MR               1:48.35    1:37.82        
 41 Krayets, Eric        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.07    1:38.00        
 42 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              1:37.53    1:38.05        
 43 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:39.15    1:38.62        
 44 Reddy, Kishan        9 FLY-MR               1:37.82    1:38.74        
 45 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.78    1:39.18        
 46 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR               1:41.09    1:39.21        
 47 Conway, Anthony J    9 Sachem-MR            1:38.00    1:41.24        
 48 Deguzman, Anthony    9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:41.52        
 49 Byrne, Scott P       9 HAA-MR               1:39.13    1:42.84        
 50 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               1:48.27    1:43.06        
 51 Diaz, Anthony M     10 FA-MR                1:51.19    1:44.79        
 52 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:49.40    1:44.89        
 53 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:45.29        
 54 Margaryan, Avetis   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:45.72        
 55 Dhumale-Smyth, Rav   9 FLY-MR               1:56.05    1:46.23        
 56 Schiz, Corey R       9 Empire-MR            1:58.38    1:46.96        
 57 Viollis, Michael    10 Sachem-MR            1:46.30    1:50.71        
 58 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR               1:47.21    1:51.03        
 59 O'Leary, Ryan M      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.01    1:51.24        
 60 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR               1:54.78    1:51.92        
 61 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.08    2:00.73        
 62 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR               2:05.70    2:01.82        
 -- Cochran, Kyle J      9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    39.72      38.14        
  2 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.60      39.44        
  3 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 40.44      40.29        
  4 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              41.20      40.43        
  5 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 42.88      41.55        
  6 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.57      41.65        
  7 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.45      42.06        
  8 Jones, Roman P       9 JFAC-NJ                41.69      42.18        
  8 Kim, Andrew         10 JFAC-NJ                42.59      42.18        
 10 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.50      42.28        
 11 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                 44.70      42.60        
 12 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    43.29      42.80        
 13 Kaminski, Will V    10 JFAC-NJ                42.92      43.42        
 14 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 42.66      43.64        
 15 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.53        
 16 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 45.06      45.08        
 17 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 46.41      45.39        
 18 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.05      45.56        
 19 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR                 46.51      45.61        
 20 Bekerman, Liam B    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.08      45.81        
 21 Isakov, Zev         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.78      46.22        
 22 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.98      46.25        
 23 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR              46.54      46.58        
 24 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR              47.11      46.74        
 25 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                50.00      47.43        
 26 Margaryan, Avetis   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      47.59        
 27 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR              45.00      47.83        
 28 Albright, Keane k   10 LBA-MR                 51.83      48.21        
 29 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR                 50.08      48.53        
 30 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR                 48.45      48.55        
 31 Sinyavin, Ivan      10 Empire-MR                 NT      48.60        
 32 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR                 50.39      48.66        
 33 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    50.13      48.89        
 34 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR              46.34      49.05        
 35 Alfasi, Nikolai L   10 LBA-MR                 58.10      49.12        
 36 Dupree, Ryan C      10 HYB-MR                 50.66      49.43        
 37 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR                 52.73      49.56        
 38 Redfield, Jackson    8 Sachem-MR              46.59      49.72        
 39 Rasquinha, Ranjan    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.93        
 40 Aliakseyeu, Cody N  10 EHY-MR                 54.45      49.95        
 41 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR                 55.08      50.20        
 42 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR                 49.43      50.21        
 43 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR                 49.70      50.23        
 44 Rasquinha, Rohit A   9 Express Swimming-MR    50.75      50.27        
 45 Maciejewski, Willi   9 MALT-NJ                52.12      50.29        
 46 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.74      50.50        
 47 Iannone, Caleb      10 WISC-MR                55.55      50.94        
 48 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                  50.40      51.15        
 49 Khanas, Vladyslav    9 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.00      51.32        
 50 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  48.60      51.73        
 51 Harrilal, Ayden B    8 Express Swimming-MR    55.92      51.88        
 52 Reddy, Kishan        9 FLY-MR                 53.01      51.91        
 53 Spagnoletti, Evan    9 HYB-MR               1:03.46      52.46        
 54 Byrne, Scott P       9 HAA-MR                 51.17      52.92        
 55 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR              52.51      53.25        
 56 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                 54.66      53.69        
 57 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR              1:00.82      54.07        
 58 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR    54.77      54.19        
 59 Deguzman, Anthony    9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      54.39        
 60 Snyder, Cameron      7 JFAC-NJ                56.11      55.00        
 61 Sinyavin, Alexei     8 Empire-MR                 NT      55.09        
 62 Bonvissuto, Will    10 Express Swimming-MR    54.34      55.56        
 63 Whitcomb, Anthony    7 HYB-MR               1:16.95      55.88        
 64 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR              54.97      55.99        
 65 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR                 57.80      57.29        
 66 Weingarten, Trista   8 CSC-MR                    NT      57.32        
 67 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR               1:04.60      57.35        
 67 Aquilino, Lorenzo    6 FA-MR                  56.05      57.35        
 69 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.52      58.92        
 70 Conway, Anthony J    9 Sachem-MR              49.00      58.95        
 71 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR                 58.90      58.96        
 72 Dhumale-Smyth, Rav   9 FLY-MR               1:03.75      59.02        
 73 Corbett, Ty          8 WISC-MR                59.99      59.21        
 74 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                54.23    1:00.12        
 75 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR    59.70    1:01.88        
 76 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR              58.84    1:03.98        
 77 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.23        
 78 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR                 57.29    1:04.79        
 79 Andrejczuk, Peter    7 LBA-MR               1:14.15    1:05.94        
 80 German, Daniel N    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.09    1:11.57        
 -- Schiz, Corey R       9 Empire-MR              55.33         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Krayets, Eric        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.89         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Heilemann, Joseph   10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Gassmann, Matt D    10 WISC-MR                56.83         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Kleinman, Andrew     7 MALT-NJ                52.33         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.71    1:23.19        
  2 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:27.19    1:25.50        
  3 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.94    1:26.73        
  4 Jones, Roman P       9 JFAC-NJ              1:28.25    1:27.37        
  5 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.35    1:28.96        
  6 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               1:30.94    1:28.98        
  7 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:46.91    1:30.97        
  8 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               1:30.73    1:32.26        
  9 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.66    1:33.26        
 10 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR            1:32.22    1:33.38        
 11 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.92    1:33.42        
 12 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:34.92        
 13 Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR            1:52.42    1:35.34        
 14 Kaminski, Will V    10 JFAC-NJ              1:33.24    1:35.36        
 15 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.74    1:37.81        
 16 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            1:36.70    1:38.27        
 17 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:39.19        
 18 Bekerman, Liam B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    1:39.51        
 19 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:43.97    1:39.52        
 20 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR               1:39.89    1:39.67        
 21 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               1:46.00    1:40.22        
 22 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:44.07    1:42.41        
 23 Ramos-Roux, Marcel  10 Empire-MR            1:45.38    1:43.93        
 24 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               1:54.08    1:45.36        
 25 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.27    1:45.42        
 26 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.46    1:45.69        
 27 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:46.97        
 28 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR               1:45.47    1:48.12        
 29 Deguzman, Anthony    9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:48.29        
 30 Rasquinha, Rohit A   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.43    1:50.15        
 31 Rasquinha, Ranjan    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.12    1:50.81        
 32 Sinyavin, Ivan      10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:50.88        
 33 Albright, Keane k   10 LBA-MR               1:56.01    1:52.35        
 34 Viollis, Michael    10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:52.78        
 35 Byrne, Scott P       9 HAA-MR               1:51.32    1:55.02        
 36 Schiz, Corey R       9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:58.69        
 37 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:57.44    1:58.88        
 38 Cochran, Kyle J      9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:59.55        
 39 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              2:12.00    2:01.49        
 40 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR               2:11.97    2:02.01        
 41 Sinyavin, Alexei     8 Empire-MR                 NT    2:09.34        
 42 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              1:57.32    2:11.17        
 43 Diaz, Anthony M     10 FA-MR                2:20.99    2:12.52        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Will V    10 JFAC-NJ                44.38      43.66        
  2 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR    45.74      43.68        
  3 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 43.46      43.72        
  4 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 46.20      44.58        
  5 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    46.08      45.68        
  6 Kim, Andrew         10 JFAC-NJ                46.70      45.90        
  7 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                 46.74      47.54        
  8 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR    49.41      47.73        
  9 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            52.66      47.76        
 10 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR              50.00      48.86        
 11 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR              49.50      49.90        
 12 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                53.00      50.19        
 13 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.88      50.27        
 13 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR                 50.67      50.27        
 15 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                 49.13      50.50        
 16 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    49.59      50.68        
 17 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 58.75      51.06        
 18 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    52.85      52.29        
 19 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.80      53.35        
 20 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR                51.71      53.40        
 21 Rasquinha, Ranjan    9 Express Swimming-MR    58.09      53.74        
 22 Rasquinha, Rohit A   9 Express Swimming-MR    56.86      53.89        
 23 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    53.44      54.00        
 24 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.00      54.13        
 25 Albright, Keane k   10 LBA-MR                 59.94      54.32        
 26 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR              59.59      54.53        
 27 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR    51.94      54.74        
 28 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR                 54.09      54.75        
 29 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR                 56.97      54.88        
 30 Bonvissuto, Will    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.05        
 31 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    56.90      57.46        
 32 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    56.57      57.84        
 33 Iannone, Caleb      10 WISC-MR              1:05.04      57.93        
 34 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR                 56.41      58.79        
 35 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  56.49      58.87        
 36 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR            1:07.75      59.19        
 37 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR                 55.39      59.78        
 38 Khanas, Vladyslav    9 Unhes-Mr-MR            55.00      59.85        
 39 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.31      59.88        
 40 Byrne, Scott P       9 HAA-MR                 58.70    1:00.70        
 41 Redfield, Jackson    8 Sachem-MR              58.85    1:00.83        
 42 Zhang, Kurtis H      9 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:02.04        
 43 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               1:05.55    1:03.11        
 44 Dhumale-Smyth, Rav   9 FLY-MR               1:05.41    1:03.39        
 45 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR               1:04.96    1:03.95        
 46 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR               1:02.70    1:04.11        
 47 Reddy, Kishan        9 FLY-MR               1:02.27    1:04.36        
 48 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.53    1:04.65        
 49 Schiz, Corey R       9 Empire-MR            1:05.86    1:04.72        
 50 Dupree, Ryan C      10 HYB-MR               1:00.12    1:04.74        
 51 Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:05.21        
 52 O'Leary, Ryan M      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.31    1:06.04        
 53 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR            1:10.85    1:07.14        
 54 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                1:00.94    1:07.37        
 55 Viollis, Michael    10 Sachem-MR            1:07.05    1:07.40        
 56 Krayets, Eric        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            58.99    1:07.86        
 57 Conway, Anthony J    9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:08.95        
 58 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR               1:12.70    1:09.30        
 59 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:10.15    1:09.98        
 60 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR               1:09.59    1:10.02        
 61 Margaryan, Avetis   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:15.68        
 -- Cochran, Kyle J      9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.81    1:34.13        
  2 Kaminski, Will V    10 JFAC-NJ              1:37.96    1:36.32        
  3 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:38.70    1:36.57        
  4 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:38.17    1:38.21        
  5 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:48.09    1:40.71        
  6 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.57    1:41.01        
  7 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               1:45.70    1:42.49        
  8 Kim, Andrew         10 JFAC-NJ              1:42.27    1:42.71        
  9 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.68        
 10 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:59.24    1:46.84        
 11 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            1:51.47    1:47.11        
 12 Isakov, Zev         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.11    1:47.14        
 13 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR              2:01.00    1:47.72        
 14 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR            1:52.00    1:50.50        
 15 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.17    1:50.62        
 16 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR            1:49.78    1:51.13        
 17 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR               1:51.22    1:51.39        
 18 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.86    1:53.26        
 19 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR               1:47.74    1:54.68        
 20 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR               1:58.30    1:55.23        
 21 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.98    1:55.68        
 22 Diao, Alexander B    8 FLY-MR               1:56.45    1:56.28        
 23 Bonvissuto, Will    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.12    1:56.54        
 24 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.94    1:56.65        
 25 Reino, Vincent M    10 HAA-MR               2:16.20    1:58.41        
 26 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:59.34        
 27 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:44.86    2:00.23        
 28 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR               2:03.66    2:00.82        
 29 Rasquinha, Rohit A   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.76    2:00.90        
 30 Polley, Aidan       10 WISC-MR              1:53.25    2:01.26        
 31 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.53    2:01.38        
 32 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            1:55.04    2:01.60        
 33 Aliakseyeu, Cody N  10 EHY-MR               2:15.00    2:03.11        
 34 Rasquinha, Ranjan    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.18        
 35 Alfasi, Nikolai L   10 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:03.86        
 36 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.62    2:03.92        
 37 Rowan, Thomas S     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.32    2:04.63        
 38 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.42    2:05.33        
 39 Sinyavin, Ivan      10 Empire-MR                 NT    2:05.83        
 40 Sinyavin, Alexei     8 Empire-MR                 NT    2:07.19        
 41 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:58.99    2:07.70        
 42 Byrne, Scott P       9 HAA-MR               2:24.97    2:09.42        
 43 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR            2:06.83    2:09.45        
 44 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               2:26.04    2:09.46        
 45 German, Daniel N    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.06    2:09.65        
 46 Badilla, Nicky C     9 EHY-MR               2:15.00    2:11.23        
 47 Corbett, Ty          8 WISC-MR              2:08.88    2:11.81        
 48 Moore, Tommy V      10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:13.11        
 49 Krayets, Eric        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:58.99    2:17.92        
 50 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR               2:23.01    2:18.63        
 51 Albright, Keane k   10 LBA-MR               2:14.37    2:20.12        
 52 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR              2:31.36    2:20.83        
 53 Byrd, Nicky G        9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:23.32        
 54 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR               2:15.59    2:24.38        
 55 Gassmann, Matt D    10 WISC-MR              2:17.79    2:24.72        
 56 Schiz, Corey R       9 Empire-MR            2:36.21    2:24.77        
 57 Snyder, Cameron      7 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:24.78        
 58 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR               2:20.43    2:25.03        
 59 Vasquez, Andrew S    8 FLY-MR               2:08.00    2:25.64        
 60 Rivera, Gabriel J    9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:26.70        
 61 Klaric, Zander W     9 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:29.49        
 62 Aquilino, Lorenzo    6 FA-MR                2:35.99    2:32.03        
 63 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            2:33.61    2:32.59        
 -- Kleinman, Andrew     7 MALT-NJ              1:55.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Flaherty, Timothy    9 GATE-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Margaryan, Avetis   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR                 38.29      36.23        
  2 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.81      37.18        
  3 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                 39.56      37.32        
  4 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.07      38.65        
  5 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR                 39.96      38.91        
  6 Jones, Roman P       9 JFAC-NJ                37.50      39.27        
  7 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR    42.36      39.54        
  8 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.56      40.02        
  9 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.15      40.13        
 10 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.36      40.36        
 11 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR                 43.19      40.93        
 12 Kim, Andrew         10 JFAC-NJ                44.24      42.47        
 13 Fedorov, Daniel D   10 Empire-MR              48.05      43.62        
 14 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            54.01      43.80        
 15 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.42      44.53        
 16 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.57        
 17 Sinyavin, Ivan      10 Empire-MR                 NT      44.66        
 18 Blenk, Gavin M      10 Empire-MR              55.44      45.30        
 19 Iannone, Caleb      10 WISC-MR                51.05      45.51        
 20 Rasquinha, Rohit A   9 Express Swimming-MR    49.63      46.22        
 21 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR                 48.96      46.63        
 22 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR                 46.55      47.37        
 23 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR              44.61      47.91        
 24 Byrne, Scott P       9 HAA-MR                 50.85      47.93        
 25 Larice, Jonathan     9 HYB-MR                 44.45      48.02        
 26 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                  49.16      48.04        
 27 Redfield, Jackson    8 Sachem-MR              47.75      48.05        
 28 Snyder, Cameron      7 JFAC-NJ                56.10      48.52        
 29 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR              42.00      48.56        
 30 Dupree, Ryan C      10 HYB-MR                 46.67      48.85        
 31 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR    46.36      49.52        
 32 Rasquinha, Ranjan    9 Express Swimming-MR    45.46      49.59        
 33 Rubin, Spencer C    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.03      49.88        
 34 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR              47.38      51.03        
 35 Lau, Marcus         10 GATE-MR                52.00      51.07        
 36 Bekerman, Liam B    10 Express Swimming-MR    52.36      51.70        
 37 Ramos-Roux, Marcel  10 Empire-MR              51.95      52.00        
 38 Lugo, Aron R         9 Express Swimming-MR    58.11      52.18        
 39 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR    56.65      52.60        
 40 Krayets, Eric        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.12      53.48        
 41 Margaryan, Avetis   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      54.22        
 42 Souidi, Samir M      9 LBA-MR               1:01.05      55.34        
 43 Deguzman, Anthony    9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      55.55        
 44 Khanas, Vladyslav    9 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.00      56.60        
 45 Bonvissuto, Will    10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.48        
 46 Hirsch, Connor      10 FLY-MR               1:08.97      58.02        
 47 Mahan, Nicholas C    9 FA-MR                  49.69      59.39        
 48 Viollis, Michael    10 Sachem-MR              57.36    1:00.33        
 49 Nixon, Jack S       10 HYB-MR               1:07.92    1:00.93        
 50 Lim, James           8 FLY-MR                 57.61    1:01.32        
 51 Ortof, Max L         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.56    1:01.58        
 52 Sinyavin, Alexei     8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:02.45        
 53 Dhumale-Smyth, Rav   9 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:02.52        
 54 Granucci, David      8 Sachem-MR            1:06.00    1:03.96        
 55 Conway, Anthony J    9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:06.04        
 56 Diaz, Anthony M     10 FA-MR                1:21.45    1:11.83        
 57 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR               1:05.21    1:12.01        
 -- O'Leary, Ryan M      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.22         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               1:28.75    1:24.09        
  2 Chen, Joseph        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.85    1:25.11        
  3 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               1:27.26    1:25.84        
  4 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.32    1:28.08        
  5 Jones, Roman P       9 JFAC-NJ              1:31.73    1:31.62        
  6 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.44    1:34.44        
  7 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR               1:35.83    1:34.74        
  8 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.22    1:37.95        
  9 Goodman, Jonah B    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.74    1:42.68        
 10 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.70        
 11 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                1:50.05    1:48.33        
 12 Monaco, Dylan J     10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:48.82        
 13 Coogan, David A      9 Empire-MR            1:56.13    1:49.78        
 14 Lee, Ryan A         10 FLY-MR               2:05.00    1:51.21        
 15 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.56    1:51.26        
 16 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR               1:51.46    1:51.45        
 17 Cao, Brandon         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.49    1:53.63        
 18 Moy, Jason N         9 Empire-MR            1:44.66    1:55.59        
 19 Badilla, Nicky C     9 EHY-MR               2:10.00    1:56.56        
 20 Redfield, Jackson    8 Sachem-MR            1:56.13    1:57.18        
 21 Iannone, Caleb      10 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:59.00        
 22 Rasquinha, Ranjan    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.41        
 23 Ganguli, Rajesh     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.54    2:02.04        
 24 Khanas, Vladyslav    9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.00    2:03.18        
 25 Davi, William M     10 WISC-MR              2:16.88    2:11.50        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR               30.50      29.29        
  2 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.08      29.38        
  3 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              29.09      29.45        
  3 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR                 29.52      29.45        
  5 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    29.99      29.55        
  6 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    33.21      30.01        
  7 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 30.63      30.59        
  8 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR                 32.79      30.84        
  9 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.01      30.99        
 10 son, Matthew *      11 JFAC-NJ                31.42      31.02        
 11 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR                 32.47      31.10        
 12 Kim, Jeremy         12 JFAC-NJ                31.25      31.34        
 13 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR              33.93      31.42        
 14 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                 35.39      31.50        
 15 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.31      31.71        
 16 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR              32.10      32.01        
 17 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 32.53      32.17        
 18 Ranatunga, Nadil    11 JFAC-NJ                31.51      32.23        
 19 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 33.30      32.36        
 20 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              32.98      32.38        
 21 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                 32.52      32.45        
 22 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR                33.09      32.51        
 23 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.24      32.62        
 24 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.72      32.65        
 25 Shannon, Ryan J     11 Express Swimming-MR    42.12      32.98        
 26 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR              33.06      33.07        
 26 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR              35.08      33.07        
 28 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR              35.86      33.09        
 29 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 32.85      33.26        
 30 Legall, Elijah      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.48      33.44        
 31 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    35.12      33.59        
 32 Rosenstein, Ari     11 EHY-MR                 34.83      33.76        
 33 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      33.91        
 34 Ramnauth, Paul A    12 GATE-MR                34.50      34.01        
 35 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              33.23      34.03        
 36 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              33.86      34.12        
 37 Todd, Ian           12 HYB-MR                 33.97      34.18        
 38 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR                 35.65      34.23        
 38 Fisher, Evan E      11 Sachem-MR              33.72      34.23        
 40 Brewster, Justin M  12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      34.26        
 41 Somick, Steven      11 JFAC-NJ                34.22      34.31        
 42 Stavash, Adam J     12 JFAC-NJ                33.88      34.41        
 43 Crane, Kevin J      12 Empire-MR              37.10      34.49        
 44 Forst, Aidan P      12 EHY-MR                 33.01      34.50        
 45 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.14      34.57        
 46 Weber, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.17      34.88        
 47 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR                 37.37      35.16        
 48 Balayon, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                 36.00      35.47        
 49 Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR              36.95      35.50        
 50 Vincent, Connor J   11 Empire-MR              35.90      35.61        
 51 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.30      35.67        
 52 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR                 34.72      35.78        
 53 Seck, Yelly M       11 Empire-MR              35.00      35.80        
 54 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                35.75      36.13        
 55 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR                 34.47      36.42        
 56 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR                38.90      36.44        
 57 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR                36.81      36.47        
 58 Badilla, Joey R     11 EHY-MR                 35.20      36.58        
 59 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                36.93      36.74        
 60 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR                37.00      36.83        
 61 Sheinberg, Ryan     12 LBA-MR                 35.93      36.85        
 62 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR                42.20      36.90        
 63 Golin, Jacob        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.09      36.93        
 64 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                38.53      37.03        
 64 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                38.14      37.03        
 66 Kirfeld, Ryan M     12 LBA-MR                 41.12      37.05        
 67 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR               36.19      37.23        
 68 Whitcomb, Charles   11 HYB-MR                 38.05      37.53        
 69 Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR                 38.14      37.56        
 70 Gribulis, Zachary   12 FA-MR                  37.95      37.58        
 71 Aliakseyeu, Daniel  11 EHY-MR                 37.35      37.64        
 72 Meron, Eli          11 MALT-NJ                48.33      37.67        
 73 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.35      37.84        
 74 Brillante, Nicolas  11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      37.91        
 75 Schimmel, Griffen   11 LBA-MR                 41.06      37.92        
 76 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR                37.00      38.14        
 77 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR                 38.32      38.47        
 78 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.11      38.48        
 79 Zheng, Edwin        11 FLY-MR                 37.00      38.61        
 80 Murphy, Cormac      12 HYB-MR                 40.66      38.64        
 81 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR                38.00      38.74        
 82 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 40.10      39.02        
 83 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR                 38.00      39.21        
 84 McHenry, Jack       12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      39.24        
 85 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR                 40.23      39.47        
 86 Snyder, Jamison     12 JFAC-NJ                39.74      40.23        
 87 Wedner, Jaden       11 MALT-NJ                47.34      40.46        
 88 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR                43.35      40.87        
 89 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR              40.67      40.88        
 90 Spektor, Daniel G   11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.98        
 91 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR                 41.76      42.24        
 92 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR    49.89      43.53        
 93 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR                 39.82      43.78        
 94 Stanzione, Jonatha  11 CSC-MR                    NT      48.73        
 95 Schroeder, Liam T   11 FA-MR                     NT      50.06        
 96 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR                 50.69      51.27        
 97 Pattay, Joseph J    12 FA-MR                  51.49      51.53        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.28    1:03.81        
  1 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             1:03.00    1:03.81        
  3 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.79    1:06.31        
  4 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:07.51    1:07.80        
  5 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:13.83    1:08.14        
  6 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.57    1:08.16        
  7 Kim, Jeremy         12 JFAC-NJ              1:09.24    1:08.51        
  8 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            1:09.56    1:09.11        
  9 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR               1:09.22    1:09.27        
 10 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:12.50    1:11.50        
 11 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            1:12.97    1:11.54        
 12 son, Matthew *      11 JFAC-NJ              1:11.37    1:11.57        
 13 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            1:11.85    1:11.76        
 14 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:13.69    1:11.93        
 15 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.73    1:12.03        
 16 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR               1:14.17    1:12.23        
 17 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.50    1:12.28        
 18 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.77    1:12.45        
 19 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:12.74        
 20 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.05    1:13.09        
 21 Somick, Steven      11 JFAC-NJ              1:12.54    1:13.19        
 22 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:13.87    1:13.54        
 23 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR               1:22.03    1:13.58        
 24 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:14.00    1:13.76        
 25 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.82    1:14.77        
 26 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.52    1:14.83        
 27 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR               1:19.91    1:15.29        
 28 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            1:16.34    1:15.40        
 29 Seck, Yelly M       11 Empire-MR            1:19.65    1:15.52        
 30 Legall, Elijah      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.50    1:16.17        
 31 Vincent, Connor J   11 Empire-MR            1:19.33    1:16.25        
 32 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:16.73    1:16.75        
 33 Brewster, Justin M  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.15    1:16.85        
 34 Shannon, Ryan J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.17    1:17.24        
 35 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR              1:20.36    1:17.41        
 36 Ramnauth, Paul A    12 GATE-MR              1:17.99    1:17.76        
 37 Crane, Kevin J      12 Empire-MR            1:17.51    1:18.19        
 38 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR               1:21.77    1:18.29        
 39 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:20.63    1:18.68        
 40 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:20.06    1:18.77        
 41 Stavash, Adam J     12 JFAC-NJ              1:17.01    1:18.85        
 42 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR            1:20.01    1:19.07        
 43 Balayon, Sean A     12 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:19.27        
 44 Weber, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.79    1:19.93        
 45 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:21.20    1:20.20        
 46 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR              1:23.58    1:20.59        
 47 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR               1:21.67    1:21.12        
 48 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.86    1:21.43        
 49 Penrose, Kevin      12 HYB-MR               1:25.43    1:21.71        
 50 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:21.73        
 51 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR              1:23.26    1:22.14        
 52 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:22.21        
 53 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR               1:23.93    1:22.47        
 54 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:22.55        
 55 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:22.65        
 56 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:23.44        
 57 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:27.77    1:24.97        
 58 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR             1:21.86    1:25.07        
 59 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:25.71        
 60 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR              1:25.18    1:25.83        
 61 Brillante, Nicolas  11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:26.12        
 62 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:26.25        
 63 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR            1:29.59    1:26.27        
 64 Perpall, Tyler H    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.69    1:27.04        
 65 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR              1:31.00    1:27.18        
 66 Meron, Eli          11 MALT-NJ              1:48.33    1:27.21        
 67 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR               1:41.66    1:27.92        
 68 Gearst, Brady R     12 JFAC-NJ              1:21.65    1:28.25        
 69 Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR               1:28.26    1:28.69        
 70 Ramos-Roux, Sebast  11 Empire-MR            1:35.84    1:28.89        
 71 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR               1:29.87    1:29.64        
 72 Snyder, Jamison     12 JFAC-NJ              1:29.81    1:30.00        
 73 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.90    1:31.23        
 74 Wedner, Jaden       11 MALT-NJ              1:47.43    1:31.58        
 75 Minca, Christopher  11 FLY-MR               1:32.62    1:33.41        
 76 Spektor, Daniel G   11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:34.80        
 77 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.33    1:38.77        
 78 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR               1:33.71    1:39.19        
 79 Fonkach, David      11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:39.57        
 80 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              1:37.24    1:41.07        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.70      34.26        
  2 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR                 39.26      36.45        
  3 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              35.91      36.77        
  4 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.17      36.97        
  5 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                 39.13      37.07        
  6 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR                 35.73      37.15        
  7 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.74      37.37        
  8 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 37.72      37.38        
  9 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR                 36.76      37.73        
 10 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR              37.81      37.78        
 11 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR              39.98      37.89        
 12 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.43      38.09        
 13 Ranatunga, Nadil    11 JFAC-NJ                38.36      38.14        
 14 Kim, Jeremy         12 JFAC-NJ                36.45      38.30        
 15 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 42.06      39.28        
 16 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR                 38.77      39.55        
 17 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.22      39.78        
 18 Stavash, Adam J     12 JFAC-NJ                39.76      39.83        
 19 Shannon, Ryan J     11 Express Swimming-MR    49.22      39.87        
 20 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.36      40.04        
 21 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              41.33      40.17        
 22 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                41.62      40.32        
 23 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR              44.85      40.51        
 24 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              38.40      40.52        
 25 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                41.82      40.86        
 26 Legall, Elijah      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.43      41.21        
 27 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                45.04      41.61        
 28 Badilla, Joey R     11 EHY-MR                 38.67      41.66        
 29 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR              41.80      41.67        
 30 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.38      41.70        
 31 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                41.93      41.80        
 32 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    43.59      42.06        
 33 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR    41.17      42.25        
 34 Brewster, Justin M  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.53      42.32        
 35 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR                 42.90      42.68        
 36 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.99      42.77        
 37 Golin, Jacob        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.63      42.85        
 38 Forst, Aidan P      12 EHY-MR                 40.66      42.94        
 39 Zheng, Edwin        11 FLY-MR                 44.00      43.02        
 40 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 40.34      43.19        
 41 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR                42.55      43.25        
 42 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    47.60      43.57        
 43 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR                 43.26      43.84        
 44 Balayon, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                 45.00      44.40        
 45 Dunne, Christopher  11 HYB-MR                 43.58      44.42        
 46 Brillante, Nicolas  11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      44.59        
 47 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 43.34      44.63        
 48 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                45.78      44.66        
 49 Camaev, Alexander   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.62      44.73        
 50 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR                42.72      44.81        
 51 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR                 45.00      44.92        
 52 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                47.20      45.10        
 53 Vincent, Connor J   11 Empire-MR              45.86      45.34        
 54 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR                 48.66      45.61        
 55 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR              52.50      46.13        
 56 Murphy, Cormac      12 HYB-MR                 45.77      46.19        
 57 Seck, Yelly M       11 Empire-MR              41.00      46.20        
 58 Aliakseyeu, Daniel  11 EHY-MR                 48.36      46.21        
 59 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 46.94      46.71        
 60 Kirfeld, Ryan M     12 LBA-MR                 48.20      46.76        
 61 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR                44.90      47.14        
 62 Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR                 46.71      47.24        
 63 Whitcomb, Charles   11 HYB-MR                 46.12      47.28        
 64 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    44.59      47.61        
 65 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR                 44.90      47.89        
 66 Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR              52.04      48.02        
 67 Schimmel, Griffen   11 LBA-MR                 50.88      48.47        
 68 Wedner, Jaden       11 MALT-NJ                48.65      49.10        
 69 Snyder, Jamison     12 JFAC-NJ                48.89      49.91        
 70 Spektor, Daniel G   11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      50.12        
 71 McHenry, Jack       12 JFAC-NJ                51.72      50.50        
 72 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR    52.74      50.70        
 73 Meron, Eli          11 MALT-NJ                51.32      50.89        
 74 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                45.79      50.96        
 75 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    50.24      51.23        
 76 Gribulis, Zachary   12 FA-MR                  52.26      52.74        
 77 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR                 53.18      54.22        
 78 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR                 54.44      55.21        
 79 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR                 53.51      55.65        
 80 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR                54.64      56.07        
 81 Stanzione, Jonatha  11 CSC-MR                    NT      57.68        
 82 Schroeder, Liam T   11 FA-MR                     NT      58.44        
 83 Pattay, Joseph J    12 FA-MR                1:04.39    1:01.18        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.20    1:13.31        
  2 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:21.63    1:18.07        
  3 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR               1:21.55    1:18.59        
  4 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             1:17.00    1:18.60        
  5 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.54    1:18.73        
  6 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.66    1:18.76        
  7 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:30.18    1:19.53        
  8 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            1:18.34    1:19.73        
  9 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            1:21.18    1:21.02        
 10 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.90    1:21.14        
 11 son, Matthew *      11 JFAC-NJ              1:20.32    1:22.36        
 12 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:23.86    1:22.37        
 13 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:22.60    1:22.87        
 14 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:21.37    1:23.08        
 15 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.31    1:24.82        
 16 Crane, Kevin J      12 Empire-MR            1:26.15    1:24.92        
 17 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.61    1:25.23        
 18 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR               1:39.56    1:25.51        
 19 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.49    1:26.60        
 20 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.98    1:26.66        
 21 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:31.57    1:26.74        
 22 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            1:28.13    1:27.01        
 23 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:27.65    1:27.93        
 24 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:27.13    1:27.98        
 25 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.43    1:28.77        
 26 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:27.87    1:29.50        
 27 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR              1:39.71    1:29.72        
 28 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:29.95        
 29 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.72    1:30.68        
 30 Legall, Elijah      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:42.96    1:31.06        
 31 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:46.00    1:31.09        
 32 Brewster, Justin M  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.17    1:31.21        
 33 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR               1:33.48    1:31.38        
 34 Sheinberg, Ryan     12 LBA-MR               1:31.65    1:31.50        
 35 Shannon, Ryan J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.12    1:32.16        
 36 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR               1:37.58    1:32.90        
 37 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:34.40        
 38 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR              1:54.57    1:34.50        
 39 Seck, Yelly M       11 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:35.51        
 40 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:36.04        
 41 Gearst, Brady R     12 JFAC-NJ              1:38.00    1:36.06        
 42 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR              1:38.17    1:36.41        
 43 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR               1:32.51    1:36.90        
 44 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR            1:36.18    1:37.02        
 45 Weber, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.21    1:37.04        
 46 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.54    1:37.14        
 47 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR            1:34.62    1:37.30        
 48 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR              1:34.50    1:38.03        
 49 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR              1:35.63    1:38.05        
 50 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:38.35        
 51 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR               1:42.07    1:40.24        
 52 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:40.88        
 53 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR             1:36.31    1:41.28        
 54 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:41.38        
 55 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR               1:37.70    1:42.80        
 56 Ramos-Roux, Sebast  11 Empire-MR            1:47.52    1:44.08        
 57 Spektor, Daniel G   11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:45.79        
 58 Snyder, Jamison     12 JFAC-NJ              1:45.43    1:46.42        
 59 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.41    1:47.12        
 59 Penrose, Kevin      12 HYB-MR               1:44.44    1:47.12        
 61 Minca, Christopher  11 FLY-MR               1:46.56    1:48.03        
 62 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR               2:01.51    1:48.42        
 63 Wedner, Jaden       11 MALT-NJ              1:51.67    1:50.33        
 64 McHenry, Jack       12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:52.64        
 65 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.65    1:52.86        
 66 Meron, Eli          11 MALT-NJ              1:52.22    1:54.21        
 67 Perpall, Tyler H    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.65    1:58.72        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jeremy         12 JFAC-NJ                39.72      38.77        
  2 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR              41.78      40.65        
  3 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                42.63      41.48        
  4 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.51      42.05        
  5 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR                 44.54      43.26        
  6 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                 48.58      43.42        
  7 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.25      43.45        
  8 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              40.69      43.63        
  9 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR                44.48      43.99        
 10 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              44.69      44.10        
 11 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR    44.29      44.25        
 12 Stavash, Adam J     12 JFAC-NJ                42.97      44.73        
 13 Ramnauth, Paul A    12 GATE-MR                44.61      44.83        
 14 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      45.16        
 15 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    52.30      45.18        
 16 Somick, Steven      11 JFAC-NJ                44.90      45.37        
 17 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    44.77      45.43        
 18 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                43.48      45.67        
 19 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR              46.21      45.76        
 20 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR                 46.16      46.39        
 21 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    46.61      46.58        
 22 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                51.52      46.88        
 23 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 49.41      47.07        
 24 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR              47.61      47.83        
 25 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR    51.60      48.66        
 26 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    49.98      48.76        
 27 Orehosky, Bailey T  12 HAA-MR                 48.21      48.90        
 28 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR    49.22      48.99        
 29 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    48.66      49.60        
 30 Weber, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    54.91      49.66        
 31 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    46.08      49.69        
 32 McHenry, Jack       12 JFAC-NJ                50.05      49.81        
 33 Sheinberg, Ryan     12 LBA-MR                 48.47      50.17        
 34 Gearst, Brady R     12 JFAC-NJ                50.50      50.24        
 35 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR              1:00.08      50.49        
 36 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                50.63      50.82        
 37 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 50.72      51.23        
 38 Shannon, Ryan J     11 Express Swimming-MR    57.42      51.35        
 39 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR    51.25      51.63        
 40 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR    53.34      52.01        
 41 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      52.33        
 41 Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR                 53.72      52.33        
 43 Balayon, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                 49.00      52.38        
 44 Perpall, Tyler H    11 Express Swimming-MR    55.53      52.79        
 45 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                53.62      52.94        
 46 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                58.99      53.24        
 47 Brillante, Nicolas  11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      53.76        
 48 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR                    NT      56.85        
 49 Fonkach, David      11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      58.09        
 50 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR                 59.01      58.39        
 51 Wedner, Jaden       11 MALT-NJ                51.43      59.14        
 52 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.09        
 53 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR              1:02.80    1:02.60        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             1:18.00    1:22.61        
  1 son, Matthew *      11 JFAC-NJ              1:25.47    1:22.61        
  3 Kim, Jeremy         12 JFAC-NJ              1:27.64    1:25.80        
  4 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR            1:28.22    1:26.20        
  5 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR               1:21.61    1:28.26        
  6 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.97    1:29.57        
  7 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:32.06    1:32.41        
  8 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.99    1:32.76        
  9 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR               1:30.41    1:33.02        
 10 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:33.71    1:33.49        
 11 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR               1:45.08    1:35.32        
 12 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.22    1:36.55        
 13 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:51.11    1:36.57        
 14 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.25    1:37.15        
 15 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.38    1:37.22        
 16 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:33.75    1:37.44        
 17 Stavash, Adam J     12 JFAC-NJ              1:37.30    1:37.63        
 18 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:36.62    1:38.41        
 19 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            1:39.65    1:38.43        
 20 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:40.05    1:39.80        
 21 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.42    1:39.98        
 22 Somick, Steven      11 JFAC-NJ              1:41.29    1:40.28        
 23 McCloskey, Michael  12 FLY-MR               1:43.94    1:40.68        
 24 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:39.57    1:40.94        
 25 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR            1:39.50    1:41.32        
 26 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.29    1:41.41        
 27 Ramnauth, Paul A    12 GATE-MR              1:45.93    1:41.61        
 28 Todd, Ian           12 HYB-MR               1:41.55    1:42.00        
 29 Camaev, Alexander   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:51.15    1:42.97        
 30 Min, Christopher K  11 FLY-MR               1:38.59    1:43.47        
 31 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR              1:45.47    1:43.95        
 32 Crane, Kevin J      12 Empire-MR            1:46.68    1:43.98        
 33 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.92    1:44.16        
 34 Yam, Cody J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.61    1:45.74        
 35 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.75    1:45.89        
 36 Shannon, Ryan J     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.54    1:46.50        
 37 Sheinberg, Ryan     12 LBA-MR               2:11.49    1:46.52        
 38 Fisher, Evan E      11 Sachem-MR            1:47.46    1:46.88        
 39 McHenry, Jack       12 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:47.65        
 40 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:52.00    1:47.71        
 41 Gribulis, Zachary   12 FA-MR                1:51.03    1:47.85        
 42 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.85    1:48.55        
 43 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.87    1:49.04        
 44 Vincent, Connor J   11 Empire-MR            1:47.52    1:49.83        
 45 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR              1:57.99    1:50.25        
 45 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:45.74    1:50.25        
 47 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:50.55        
 48 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.58    1:50.70        
 49 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            1:53.10    1:51.20        
 50 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR              1:52.00    1:51.34        
 51 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.65    1:52.17        
 51 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR            1:52.35    1:52.17        
 53 Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR               1:57.28    1:52.45        
 54 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR              1:56.81    1:52.46        
 55 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR              2:04.00    1:53.43        
 56 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR              1:53.80    1:53.61        
 57 Rosenstein, Ari     11 EHY-MR               1:51.10    1:55.12        
 58 Kirfeld, Ryan M     12 LBA-MR               1:53.47    1:55.20        
 59 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:51.95    1:56.08        
 60 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR             1:43.91    1:56.86        
 61 Schimmel, Griffen   11 LBA-MR               2:05.17    1:58.56        
 62 Spektor, Daniel G   11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:59.64        
 63 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR               1:58.09    1:59.69        
 64 Balayon, Sean A     12 FLY-MR               1:45.00    2:00.67        
 65 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR               2:00.37    2:01.59        
 66 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR              1:56.80    2:01.77        
 67 Aliakseyeu, Daniel  11 EHY-MR               2:05.00    2:03.19        
 68 Forst, Aidan P      12 EHY-MR               2:05.45    2:03.66        
 69 Wedner, Jaden       11 MALT-NJ              1:54.34    2:04.38        
 70 Hoey, Ciaran F      12 LBA-MR               2:11.58    2:06.46        
 71 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR              2:06.87    2:06.57        
 72 Pattay, Joseph J    12 FA-MR                2:15.99    2:09.78        
 73 Meron, Eli          11 MALT-NJ              1:53.22    2:11.57        
 74 Froymovich, Lawren  11 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:13.66        
 75 Eckstein, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               2:21.94    2:14.56        
 -- Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR               31.00      31.52        
  2 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR    32.79      32.39        
  3 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.83      32.62        
  4 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                 37.23      32.85        
  5 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR              33.19      33.41        
  6 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR                 35.21      33.46        
  7 son, Matthew *      11 JFAC-NJ                33.80      33.57        
  8 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                 36.09      34.75        
  9 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR              36.82      34.85        
 10 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR              35.90      35.00        
 11 Kim, Jeremy         12 JFAC-NJ                35.06      35.19        
 12 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.45      35.30        
 13 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      35.59        
 14 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR                34.47      35.76        
 15 Legall, Elijah      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.76      36.35        
 16 Somick, Steven      11 JFAC-NJ                37.73      36.84        
 17 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                 37.23      36.91        
 18 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR              37.97      36.99        
 19 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR                 38.17      37.19        
 20 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR              35.81      37.43        
 21 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR    44.71      37.62        
 22 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.11      37.64        
 23 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                40.00      37.68        
 24 Weber, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR    47.87      39.00        
 25 Brewster, Justin M  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.28      39.28        
 26 Ramnauth, Paul A    12 GATE-MR                42.00      39.38        
 27 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR    45.72      39.67        
 28 Iannone, Luke       11 WISC-MR              1:02.10      39.90        
 29 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.70      39.99        
 30 Davidoff, Ryan M    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.57      40.42        
 31 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR              42.54      40.60        
 32 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR                41.22      40.73        
 33 Shannon, Ryan J     11 Express Swimming-MR    49.36      40.85        
 34 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR    49.87      41.02        
 35 Wu, Will T          11 GATE-MR                42.00      41.08        
 36 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR              42.14      41.27        
 36 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR                40.00      41.27        
 38 Vuksanaj, Mirash    12 Empire-MR              54.51      41.30        
 39 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR                41.20      41.54        
 40 Stavash, Adam J     12 JFAC-NJ                43.15      42.33        
 41 Lopez, Andrew       12 WISC-MR                44.72      42.92        
 42 Sheinberg, Ryan     12 LBA-MR                 41.42      42.98        
 43 Seck, Yelly M       11 Empire-MR              42.00      43.12        
 44 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR                43.00      43.34        
 45 Crane, Kevin J      12 Empire-MR              42.02      43.44        
 46 Vincent, Connor J   11 Empire-MR              42.03      43.48        
 47 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 49.78      43.51        
 48 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      43.60        
 49 Gupta, Arjun        11 LBA-MR                 45.51      43.67        
 50 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR                 50.79      43.73        
 51 Balayon, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                 44.00      43.77        
 52 Jardeleza, Gerard   11 WISC-MR                55.99      44.00        
 53 Snyder, Jamison     12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      44.36        
 54 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR                47.36      44.46        
 55 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR               40.34      45.23        
 56 Ramos-Roux, Sebast  11 Empire-MR                 NT      45.32        
 57 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR                 48.05      45.81        
 58 Hwang, Alex         11 GATE-MR                47.00      45.86        
 59 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR                 50.00      45.98        
 60 Wilson, Elijah A    12 WISC-MR                46.86      46.24        
 61 Brillante, Nicolas  11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      47.10        
 62 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.61      47.29        
 63 Tirado, Robert      11 CSC-MR                    NT      48.26        
 64 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR    47.62      48.56        
 65 Perpall, Tyler H    11 Express Swimming-MR    52.31      49.21        
 66 Spektor, Daniel G   11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      49.43        
 67 Meron, Eli          11 MALT-NJ                50.23      50.06        
 68 McHenry, Jack       12 JFAC-NJ                   NT      50.74        
 69 Penrose, Kevin      12 HYB-MR                 46.27      51.01        
 70 Monaco, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                48.85      52.07        
 71 Park, Andrew H      12 FLY-MR               1:01.97      52.33        
 72 Anich, Thomas W     11 FLY-MR                 49.45      52.44        
 73 Kurlatnik, Edward   11 Express Swimming-MR    59.53      53.04        
 74 Fonkach, David      11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      54.13        
 75 Gillen, Peter       11 WISC-MR                52.47      55.21        
 76 Minca, Christopher  11 FLY-MR               1:05.52      55.62        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             1:12.00    1:12.19        
  2 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.13    1:12.81        
  3 Markowitz, Hunter   12 HAA-MR               1:12.92    1:14.99        
  4 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:18.13    1:16.80        
  5 Ranatunga, Nadil    11 JFAC-NJ              1:20.06    1:17.69        
  6 son, Matthew *      11 JFAC-NJ              1:23.80    1:18.14        
  7 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:24.20    1:18.27        
  8 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            1:14.28    1:19.22        
  9 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR               1:26.61    1:21.88        
 10 Coogan, Matt C      12 Empire-MR            1:23.08    1:22.41        
 11 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:18.30    1:23.14        
 12 Broderick, Thomas   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:24.18        
 13 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.48    1:25.56        
 14 Somick, Steven      11 JFAC-NJ              1:28.95    1:26.28        
 15 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR               1:24.89    1:26.42        
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin   11 Sachem-MR            1:26.21    1:26.69        
 17 Ang, Jake           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.20    1:27.65        
 18 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR              1:28.15    1:28.64        
 19 Wilson, Aidan T     12 Empire-MR            1:32.71    1:29.96        
 20 Newmark, Jake Q     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:31.18        
 21 Legall, Elijah      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:41.39    1:31.42        
 22 Sheinberg, Ryan     12 LBA-MR               1:36.52    1:31.43        
 23 Chu, Princeton      12 GATE-MR              1:38.50    1:32.55        
 24 Dowd, Mike R        12 CSC-MR               1:29.20    1:33.67        
 25 Weber, Christopher  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.05    1:34.02        
 26 Chow, Brandon       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.52    1:35.42        
 27 Wu, Ryan H          11 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:35.72        
 28 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR               1:41.41    1:36.09        
 29 Lue, Tyler          12 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:36.15        
 30 Wan, Osmond T       11 GATE-MR              1:34.38    1:36.42        
 31 Golin, Jacob        12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:36.58        
 32 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            1:35.56    1:37.41        
 33 Wang, Hanlin        11 Empire-MR            1:43.44    1:37.43        
 34 Ramnauth, Paul A    12 GATE-MR              1:39.39    1:39.52        
 35 Crane, Kevin J      12 Empire-MR            1:43.85    1:40.12        
 36 Vales, Tanner C     12 Empire-MR            1:40.00    1:40.63        
 37 Brewster, Justin M  12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:40.89        
 38 McNicholas, Johnny  11 UNHAA-MR             1:36.42    1:41.92        
 39 Badilla, Joey R     11 EHY-MR               1:34.92    1:42.39        
 40 Kang, Matthew       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.43    1:42.52        
 41 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:43.07        
 42 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR               1:49.00    1:44.36        
 43 Earley, Liam P      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.61    1:46.83        
 43 Kingsley, Austin M  11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:46.83        
 45 Camaev, Alexander   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:53.78    1:46.92        
 46 Bennett, Brandan R  12 Empire-MR            2:05.78    1:47.42        
 47 Seck, Yelly M       11 Empire-MR            1:45.66    1:47.54        
 48 Tsai, Joey          12 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:47.78        
 49 Snyder, Jamison     12 JFAC-NJ              1:54.41    1:48.12        
 50 Rosenstein, Ari     11 EHY-MR               1:47.09    1:50.28        
 51 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR               2:02.15    1:51.69        
 51 Brillante, Nicolas  11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:51.69        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR    26.49      26.81        
  2 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR                 27.45      27.35        
  3 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR                 28.66      27.53        
  4 Bartnikowski, Thom  14 FLY-MR                 27.79      28.01        
  5 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR                28.14      28.11        
  6 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR                 29.97      28.13        
  7 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR                 28.71      28.14        
  8 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.06      28.24        
  9 Maloney, Michael C  14 FA-MR                  27.28      28.27        
 10 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR                 28.39      28.54        
 11 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR    28.79      29.07        
 12 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.19      29.20        
 13 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.18      29.33        
 14 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR                 29.04      29.44        
 15 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR    30.52      29.90        
 16 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR              30.12      29.91        
 17 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR    30.06      29.96        
 18 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR                 29.24      30.00        
 19 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR              31.66      30.01        
 20 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR              32.08      30.08        
 21 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR                 29.52      30.28        
 22 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR                 30.04      30.30        
 22 McBride, Lucas R    14 FLY-MR                 30.89      30.30        
 24 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR                30.01      30.35        
 25 Monfiston, Seth E   14 GATE-MR                30.51      30.37        
 26 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR                30.86      30.38        
 27 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      30.39        
 28 Geddes, Sean A      14 FA-MR                  30.85      30.44        
 29 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR                 31.09      30.51        
 30 Cheung, Cyrus H     13 GATE-MR                30.89      30.68        
 31 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      30.84        
 32 Breen, Shane M      14 FLY-MR                 30.00      31.12        
 33 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR                30.00      31.28        
 34 Conner, Benjamin    14 HYB-MR                 31.61      31.42        
 35 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                 31.61      31.55        
 36 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR                 31.64      31.58        
 37 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR                32.58      32.12        
 38 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR                 32.52      32.49        
 39 Ambrus, Christophe  13 FLY-MR                 32.70      32.67        
 40 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR              33.46      32.74        
 41 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR                 31.87      32.76        
 42 Wu, Felix           13 FLY-MR                 32.89      32.86        
 43 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR                 32.85      32.92        
 44 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.52      32.98        
 44 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR                 34.47      32.98        
 46 Fedorov, Ivan D     14 Empire-MR              32.35      33.04        
 47 Zhenilenko, Alan P  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.92      33.07        
 48 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                  34.32      33.12        
 49 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR                32.77      33.17        
 50 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR                33.46      33.30        
 51 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR                 34.11      33.65        
 52 Lyons, Nick A       13 Sachem-MR              33.63      33.67        
 53 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                  34.42      33.91        
 54 Geddes, Tommy F     14 FA-MR                  33.91      34.20        
 55 D'Andrea, Michael   14 LBA-MR                 37.41      34.33        
 56 Hunt, Andrew        13 HAA-MR                 34.93      34.64        
 57 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR                 34.26      34.65        
 58 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR              34.56      35.06        
 59 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR                 36.17      36.00        
 60 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR                40.76      37.74        
 61 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR                37.90      38.13        
 62 Romero, Angel J     14 FA-MR                     NT      38.61        
 63 Cardona, Christoph  13 FA-MR                  48.99      42.48        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.69      59.75        
  2 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR                 59.79      59.83        
  3 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.43    1:00.43        
  4 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.45    1:00.59        
  5 Babyak, Andrew G    14 Empire-MR            1:04.56    1:01.05        
  6 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:01.07        
  7 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.99    1:01.51        
  8 son, David          13 JFAC-NJ              1:01.07    1:01.63        
  9 Boies, Zachary      13 UNEAS-MR             1:02.00    1:01.86        
 10 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.38    1:02.49        
 11 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:02.78    1:02.75        
 12 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR               1:02.78    1:03.37        
 13 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 JFAC-NJ              1:03.91    1:03.57        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.24    1:03.93        
 15 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:04.36    1:04.25        
 16 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:04.50        
 17 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            1:04.69    1:04.64        
 18 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               1:05.17    1:05.79        
 19 Bartnikowski, Thom  14 FLY-MR               1:04.75    1:06.05        
 20 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.54    1:06.73        
 21 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            1:06.53    1:06.76        
 22 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            1:10.71    1:07.08        
 23 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:05.75    1:07.44        
 24 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:11.21    1:07.66        
 25 Didenko, David      14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.09    1:08.48        
 26 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:08.87    1:08.50        
 27 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.70    1:09.03        
 28 Breen, Shane M      14 FLY-MR               1:15.34    1:09.44        
 29 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.72    1:10.60        
 30 Koton, Edward       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.09    1:10.79        
 31 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               1:10.92    1:11.19        
 32 Conner, Benjamin    14 HYB-MR               1:10.49    1:11.78        
 33 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               1:08.69    1:11.94        
 34 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               1:14.18    1:12.74        
 35 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR               1:14.59    1:13.19        
 36 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               1:15.24    1:13.56        
 37 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:13.91        
 38 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               1:16.52    1:14.66        
 39 Jordan, Ryan D      14 JFAC-NJ              1:14.84    1:14.84        
 40 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               1:15.09    1:15.44        
 41 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               1:17.44    1:15.81        
 42 Ambrus, Christophe  13 FLY-MR               1:15.75    1:16.56        
 43 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:12.80    1:16.98        
 44 Wu, Felix           13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:20.16        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.31    2:09.31        
                1:02.49   2:09.31 (1:06.82)                                        
  2 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.69    2:11.58        
                1:02.45   2:11.58 (1:09.13)                                        
  3 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            2:13.00    2:12.66        
                1:04.25   2:12.66 (1:08.41)                                        
  4 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               2:15.26    2:13.09        
                1:04.92   2:13.09 (1:08.17)                                        
  5 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR               2:18.00    2:13.93        
                1:04.46   2:13.93 (1:09.47)                                        
  6 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.19    2:15.39        
                1:03.60   2:15.39 (1:11.79)                                        
  7 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.06    2:17.07        
                1:01.92   2:17.07 (1:15.15)                                        
  8 son, David          13 JFAC-NJ              2:16.29    2:17.09        
                1:03.84   2:17.09 (1:13.25)                                        
  9 Boies, Zachary      13 UNEAS-MR             2:19.00    2:17.50        
                1:05.47   2:17.50 (1:12.03)                                        
 10 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               2:18.33    2:18.05        
                1:07.25   2:18.05 (1:10.80)                                        
 11 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               2:19.36    2:18.20        
                1:06.30   2:18.20 (1:11.90)                                        
 12 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:16.88    2:18.30        
                1:06.14   2:18.30 (1:12.16)                                        
 13 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:22.55    2:19.13        
                1:07.40   2:19.13 (1:11.73)                                        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.76    2:20.38        
                1:08.11   2:20.38 (1:12.27)                                        
 15 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:26.15    2:20.75        
                1:08.26   2:20.75 (1:12.49)                                        
 16 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 JFAC-NJ              2:21.09    2:21.42        
                1:09.31   2:21.42 (1:12.11)                                        
 17 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               2:22.11    2:24.75        
                1:09.84   2:24.75 (1:14.91)                                        
 18 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            2:20.86    2:25.27        
                1:10.16   2:25.27 (1:15.11)                                        
 19 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.82    2:25.90        
                1:10.63   2:25.90 (1:15.27)                                        
 20 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:23.51    2:26.07        
                1:09.70   2:26.07 (1:16.37)                                        
 21 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               2:28.01    2:26.72        
                1:11.28   2:26.72 (1:15.44)                                        
 22 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.43    2:27.58        
                1:09.83   2:27.58 (1:17.75)                                        
 23 Peetz, Vincent H    14 BASC-MR              2:32.93    2:27.94        
                1:10.48   2:27.94 (1:17.46)                                        
 24 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            2:29.44    2:28.13        
                1:11.84   2:28.13 (1:16.29)                                        
 25 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.17    2:29.11        
                1:12.11   2:29.11 (1:17.00)                                        
 26 Geddes, Sean A      14 FA-MR                2:40.40    2:29.21        
                1:09.56   2:29.21 (1:19.65)                                        
 27 Monfiston, Seth E   14 GATE-MR              2:30.84    2:30.14        
                1:09.94   2:30.14 (1:20.20)                                        
 28 Bartnikowski, Thom  14 FLY-MR               2:30.56    2:31.00        
                1:14.46   2:31.00 (1:16.54)                                        
 29 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:31.13        
                1:12.41   2:31.13 (1:18.72)                                        
 30 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               2:31.76    2:31.53        
                1:14.80   2:31.53 (1:16.73)                                        
 31 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               2:56.93    2:32.61        
                1:14.11   2:32.61 (1:18.50)                                        
 32 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               2:41.77    2:32.81        
                1:13.45   2:32.81 (1:19.36)                                        
 33 Loos, Thomas J      14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:33.12        
                1:12.11   2:33.12 (1:21.01)                                        
 34 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            2:33.05    2:33.46        
                1:16.63   2:33.46 (1:16.83)                                        
 35 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              2:26.74    2:33.63        
                1:12.28   2:33.63 (1:21.35)                                        
 36 McBride, Lucas R    14 FLY-MR               2:32.96    2:33.64        
                1:14.28   2:33.64 (1:19.36)                                        
 37 Breen, Shane M      14 FLY-MR               3:15.00    2:34.12        
                1:12.95   2:34.12 (1:21.17)                                        
 38 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              2:28.00    2:34.36        
                1:14.03   2:34.36 (1:20.33)                                        
 39 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:34.73    2:36.82        
                1:15.64   2:36.82 (1:21.18)                                        
 40 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              2:38.68    2:36.92        
                1:16.22   2:36.92 (1:20.70)                                        
 41 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               2:40.07    2:38.07        
                1:16.40   2:38.07 (1:21.67)                                        
 42 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               2:41.01    2:38.39        
                1:15.49   2:38.39 (1:22.90)                                        
 43 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            2:39.52    2:38.85        
                1:16.85   2:38.85 (1:22.00)                                        
 44 Zhenilenko, Alan P  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:54.05    2:39.85        
                1:15.56   2:39.85 (1:24.29)                                        
 45 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              2:40.03    2:40.55        
                1:18.81   2:40.55 (1:21.74)                                        
 46 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               2:41.13    2:40.78        
                1:17.63   2:40.78 (1:23.15)                                        
 46 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:40.78        
                1:14.48   2:40.78 (1:26.30)                                        
 48 Cheung, Cyrus H     13 GATE-MR              2:28.00    2:41.83        
                1:15.39   2:41.83 (1:26.44)                                        
 49 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              2:50.00    2:42.35        
                1:18.41   2:42.35 (1:23.94)                                        
 50 D'Andrea, Michael   14 LBA-MR               3:09.05    2:43.72        
                1:16.14   2:43.72 (1:27.58)                                        
 51 Foti, Trevor M      14 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:43.90        
                1:18.81   2:43.90 (1:25.09)                                        
 52 Conner, Benjamin    14 HYB-MR               2:42.27    2:44.24        
                1:19.61   2:44.24 (1:24.63)                                        
 53 Jordan, Ryan D      14 JFAC-NJ              2:43.61    2:44.84        
                1:20.31   2:44.84 (1:24.53)                                        
 54 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:45.98        
                1:18.97   2:45.98 (1:27.01)                                        
 55 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               2:43.34    2:46.67        
                1:19.86   2:46.67 (1:26.81)                                        
 56 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                2:47.41    2:47.08        
                1:20.68   2:47.08 (1:26.40)                                        
 57 Belykh, Shawn       13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:47.31        
                1:18.21   2:47.31 (1:29.10)                                        
 58 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            2:37.42    2:48.77        
                1:18.82   2:48.77 (1:29.95)                                        
 59 Geddes, Tommy F     14 FA-MR                2:45.10    2:49.00        
                1:17.96   2:49.00 (1:31.04)                                        
 60 Hunt, Andrew        13 HAA-MR               2:50.81    2:50.63        
                1:20.92   2:50.63 (1:29.71)                                        
 61 Rosenfeld, Aaron    14 HYB-MR               2:48.86    2:50.77        
                1:17.41   2:50.77 (1:33.36)                                        
 62 Ambrus, Christophe  13 FLY-MR               2:57.37    2:53.81        
                1:23.12   2:53.81 (1:30.69)                                        
 63 Meade, Ryan B       13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:56.68        
                1:27.55   2:56.68 (1:29.13)                                        
 64 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               3:11.65    2:58.25        
                1:27.29   2:58.25 (1:30.96)                                        
 65 Gianchetta, Derek   14 HYB-MR               2:58.70    3:02.41        
                1:28.95   3:02.41 (1:33.46)                                        
 66 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              3:06.00    3:29.35        
                1:33.48   3:29.35 (1:55.87)                                        
 67 Camino, Sebastian   13 WISC-MR              3:43.33    3:35.90        
                1:37.84   3:35.90 (1:58.06)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               1:09.77    1:07.39        
  2 Katsev, Yuri        14 JFAC-NJ              1:09.13    1:10.87        
  3 son, David          13 JFAC-NJ              1:12.20    1:11.99        
  4 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            1:11.94    1:12.18        
  5 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.22    1:12.58        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.40    1:13.05        
  7 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.75    1:13.74        
  8 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 JFAC-NJ              1:16.57    1:13.98        
  9 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              1:13.56    1:14.43        
 10 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.38    1:14.97        
 11 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.24    1:15.31        
 12 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               1:13.02    1:15.38        
 13 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            1:17.36    1:15.44        
 14 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.12    1:15.52        
 15 Geddes, Sean A      14 FA-MR                1:14.03    1:15.87        
 16 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            1:13.02    1:16.11        
 17 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            1:19.57    1:16.26        
 18 Bartnikowski, Thom  14 FLY-MR               1:15.60    1:16.38        
 19 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:17.62        
 20 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               1:19.66    1:18.08        
 21 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.05    1:18.46        
 21 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            1:16.34    1:18.46        
 23 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.56    1:19.45        
 24 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR               1:17.26    1:19.80        
 25 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            1:16.29    1:19.86        
 26 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.41    1:20.08        
 27 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               1:25.85    1:20.48        
 28 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:20.51        
 29 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR               1:25.96    1:21.47        
 30 Peetz, Vincent H    14 BASC-MR              1:21.21    1:21.49        
 31 Boies, Zachary      13 UNEAS-MR             1:21.00    1:21.55        
 32 McBride, Lucas R    14 FLY-MR               1:21.06    1:22.00        
 33 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               1:23.71    1:23.01        
 34 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:25.71    1:23.43        
 35 Conner, Benjamin    14 HYB-MR               1:17.55    1:24.00        
 36 Cheung, Cyrus H     13 GATE-MR              1:25.31    1:24.52        
 37 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:24.82    1:24.96        
 38 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              1:27.86    1:25.62        
 39 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:28.91    1:26.15        
 40 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            1:22.55    1:26.30        
 41 Zhenilenko, Alan P  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.75    1:26.95        
 42 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:27.87        
 43 Breen, Shane M      14 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:28.51        
 44 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               1:24.26    1:29.28        
 45 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              1:38.00    1:29.54        
 46 Monfiston, Seth E   14 GATE-MR              1:30.55    1:30.40        
 47 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              1:31.88    1:30.98        
 48 Foti, Trevor M      14 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:31.25        
 49 Jordan, Ryan D      14 JFAC-NJ              1:30.09    1:31.58        
 50 Belykh, Shawn       13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:32.05        
 51 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                1:26.25    1:32.07        
 52 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:40.82    1:33.11        
 53 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               1:32.59    1:34.12        
 54 D'Andrea, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:38.22    1:38.54        
 55 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               1:40.27    1:39.13        
 56 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               1:38.47    1:40.01        
 57 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:40.84        
 58 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                1:32.26    1:41.40        
 59 Gianchetta, Derek   14 HYB-MR               1:31.00    1:44.01        
 60 Meade, Ryan B       13 LBA-MR               1:40.17    1:44.11        
 61 Camino, Sebastian   13 WISC-MR              1:38.99    1:47.95        
 -- Geddes, Tommy F     14 FA-MR                1:29.74         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               2:26.94    2:25.66        
                1:10.50   2:25.66 (1:15.16)                                        
  2 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.70    2:32.97        
                1:13.69   2:32.97 (1:19.28)                                        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:30.49    2:33.67        
                1:13.15   2:33.67 (1:20.52)                                        
  4 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.43    2:33.96        
                1:16.63   2:33.96 (1:17.33)                                        
  5 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            2:32.14    2:35.28        
                1:15.06   2:35.28 (1:20.22)                                        
  6 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.49    2:37.26        
                1:16.55   2:37.26 (1:20.71)                                        
  7 Maloney, Michael C  14 FA-MR                2:36.48    2:37.31        
                1:15.72   2:37.31 (1:21.59)                                        
  8 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.03    2:39.27        
                1:17.98   2:39.27 (1:21.29)                                        
  9 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.83    2:40.06        
                1:17.50   2:40.06 (1:22.56)                                        
 10 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:52.39    2:40.07        
                1:19.02   2:40.07 (1:21.05)                                        
 11 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               2:44.85    2:40.64        
                1:18.90   2:40.64 (1:21.74)                                        
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.56    2:40.76        
                1:16.99   2:40.76 (1:23.77)                                        
 13 Geddes, Sean A      14 FA-MR                2:39.09    2:43.91        
                1:18.10   2:43.91 (1:25.81)                                        
 14 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               2:46.37    2:43.95        
                1:19.12   2:43.95 (1:24.83)                                        
 15 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:38.57    2:44.00        
                1:19.50   2:44.00 (1:24.50)                                        
 16 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR               2:42.79    2:44.14        
                1:20.90   2:44.14 (1:23.24)                                        
 17 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:45.75        
                1:21.78   2:45.75 (1:23.97)                                        
 18 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.81    2:46.24        
                1:20.85   2:46.24 (1:25.39)                                        
 19 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.00    2:47.80        
                1:23.11   2:47.80 (1:24.69)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:48.75        
                1:22.08   2:48.75 (1:26.67)                                        
 21 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              2:43.49    2:50.37        
                1:20.50   2:50.37 (1:29.87)                                        
 22 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.52    2:50.84        
                1:22.52   2:50.84 (1:28.32)                                        
 23 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.46    2:52.61        
                1:23.84   2:52.61 (1:28.77)                                        
 24 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              2:48.00    2:53.05        
                1:24.91   2:53.05 (1:28.14)                                        
 25 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR               2:55.77    2:53.86        
                1:22.85   2:53.86 (1:31.01)                                        
 26 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               2:58.70    2:54.87        
                1:24.31   2:54.87 (1:30.56)                                        
 27 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               3:02.40    2:55.95        
                1:26.73   2:55.95 (1:29.22)                                        
 28 Pan, Matthew A      14 GATE-MR              2:54.93    2:56.36        
                1:24.71   2:56.36 (1:31.65)                                        
 29 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               3:03.52    2:56.37        
                1:24.34   2:56.37 (1:32.03)                                        
 30 McBride, Lucas R    14 FLY-MR               2:52.41    2:56.63        
                1:23.54   2:56.63 (1:33.09)                                        
 31 Fedorov, Ivan D     14 Empire-MR            2:50.59    2:57.61        
                1:26.34   2:57.61 (1:31.27)                                        
 32 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:01.64        
                1:28.16   3:01.64 (1:33.48)                                        
 33 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              2:57.25    3:01.69        
                1:29.12   3:01.69 (1:32.57)                                        
 34 Cheung, Cyrus H     13 GATE-MR              2:50.00    3:01.93        
                1:27.93   3:01.93 (1:34.00)                                        
 35 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               3:14.36    3:02.77        
                1:30.05   3:02.77 (1:32.72)                                        
 36 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               2:58.00    3:02.91        
                1:30.84   3:02.91 (1:32.07)                                        
 37 Conner, Benjamin    14 HYB-MR               3:02.97    3:03.24        
                1:29.90   3:03.24 (1:33.34)                                        
 38 Zhenilenko, Alan P  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:26.02    3:03.64        
                1:27.92   3:03.64 (1:35.72)                                        
 39 Lyons, Nick A       13 Sachem-MR            3:05.00    3:04.99        
                1:32.26   3:04.99 (1:32.73)                                        
 40 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              2:58.00    3:05.18        
                1:29.81   3:05.18 (1:35.37)                                        
 41 Hunt, Andrew        13 HAA-MR               3:24.19    3:05.50        
                1:31.50   3:05.50 (1:34.00)                                        
 42 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:05.85        
                1:31.11   3:05.85 (1:34.74)                                        
 43 Monfiston, Seth E   14 GATE-MR              2:52.00    3:08.22        
                1:31.47   3:08.22 (1:36.75)                                        
 44 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               3:13.15    3:09.86        
                1:31.95   3:09.86 (1:37.91)                                        
 45 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              3:08.25    3:10.61        
                1:34.50   3:10.61 (1:36.11)                                        
 46 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                3:12.62    3:15.42        
                1:36.60   3:15.42 (1:38.82)                                        
 47 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:16.74        
                1:38.55   3:16.74 (1:38.19)                                        
 48 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            3:28.77    3:16.94        
                1:33.55   3:16.94 (1:43.39)                                        
 49 Geddes, Tommy F     14 FA-MR                3:10.89    3:21.82        
                1:35.74   3:21.82 (1:46.08)                                        
 50 D'Andrea, Michael   14 LBA-MR               3:25.95    3:25.22        
                1:37.13   3:25.22 (1:48.09)                                        
 51 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              2:29.00    3:25.28        
                1:39.90   3:25.28 (1:45.38)                                        
 52 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              3:42.00    3:28.70        
                1:37.96   3:28.70 (1:50.74)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.55    1:14.16        
  2 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.21    1:17.87        
  3 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               1:15.83    1:18.79        
  4 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               1:19.86    1:20.63        
  5 Katsev, Yuri        14 JFAC-NJ              1:18.38    1:20.86        
  6 Lue, Michael        14 GATE-MR              1:17.64    1:22.25        
  7 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            1:24.12    1:24.02        
  8 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR               1:24.28    1:24.16        
  9 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.96    1:24.60        
 10 Peetz, Vincent H    14 BASC-MR              1:27.55    1:24.88        
 11 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               1:20.57    1:24.91        
 12 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               1:22.39    1:25.10        
 13 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.92    1:25.11        
 14 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 JFAC-NJ              1:23.84    1:25.35        
 15 son, David          13 JFAC-NJ              1:26.71    1:25.38        
 16 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               1:23.87    1:25.57        
 17 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               1:26.20    1:25.59        
 18 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.37    1:26.71        
 19 Lucas, Connor       14 HYB-MR               1:22.58    1:26.75        
 20 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            1:26.93    1:27.26        
 20 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            1:23.90    1:27.26        
 22 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               1:24.28    1:27.77        
 23 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.27    1:28.32        
 24 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              1:28.74    1:28.75        
 25 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.19    1:29.63        
 26 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               1:30.54    1:29.84        
 27 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               1:35.03    1:29.88        
 28 Belykh, Shawn       13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:30.31        
 29 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              1:30.49    1:30.48        
 30 Boies, Zachary      13 UNEAS-MR             1:33.00    1:30.59        
 31 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.02    1:31.81        
 32 Lee, Aidan          13 GATE-MR              1:34.87    1:33.07        
 33 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              1:32.96    1:33.15        
 34 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.69    1:33.36        
 35 Ragusa, Gabriel J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.26    1:33.60        
 36 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            1:32.10    1:35.07        
 37 Beutel, Brendan M   14 Sachem-MR            1:48.49    1:35.16        
 38 D'Andrea, Michael   14 LBA-MR               1:42.68    1:35.98        
 39 Zabatta, Andrew J   13 FA-MR                1:35.96    1:36.75        
 40 Cheung, Cyrus H     13 GATE-MR              1:39.31    1:37.25        
 41 Ambrus, Christophe  13 FLY-MR               1:38.29    1:37.65        
 42 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               1:40.01    1:38.36        
 43 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               2:28.94    1:38.44        
 44 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            1:35.16    1:38.68        
 45 Loos, Thomas J      14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:38.85        
 46 Hunt, Andrew        13 HAA-MR               1:37.39    1:39.43        
 47 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR            1:48.92    1:39.61        
 48 Monfiston, Seth E   14 GATE-MR              1:37.44    1:40.75        
 49 Zabatta, Matthew J  13 FA-MR                1:38.23    1:42.16        
 50 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               1:42.50    1:42.39        
 51 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:43.48        
 52 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               1:55.49    1:43.63        
 53 Zhenilenko, Alan P  14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:48.34    1:43.78        
 54 Gianchetta, Derek   14 HYB-MR               1:36.37    1:44.11        
 55 Geddes, Tommy F     14 FA-MR                1:46.72    1:44.34        
 56 Hwang, Austin       14 GATE-MR              1:42.13    1:45.38        
 57 Conner, Benjamin    14 HYB-MR               1:44.77    1:46.08        
 58 Meade, Ryan B       13 LBA-MR               1:46.15    1:47.96        
 59 Camino, Sebastian   13 WISC-MR              1:45.99    1:53.01        
 60 Jordan, Ryan D      14 JFAC-NJ              2:06.47    1:58.77        
 61 Foti, Trevor M      14 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.63        
 62 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               2:11.54    2:02.17        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.87    2:37.49        
                1:14.81   2:37.49 (1:22.68)                                        
  2 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.04    2:42.65        
                1:17.98   2:42.65 (1:24.67)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.27    2:42.99        
                1:16.82   2:42.99 (1:26.17)                                        
  4 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               2:45.91    2:53.76        
                1:21.06   2:53.76 (1:32.70)                                        
  5 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            2:56.00    2:55.15        
                1:27.14   2:55.15 (1:28.01)                                        
  6 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               3:06.86    2:55.44        
                1:23.35   2:55.44 (1:32.09)                                        
  7 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:54.26    2:56.18        
                1:24.57   2:56.18 (1:31.61)                                        
  8 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:53.09    2:57.43        
                1:24.41   2:57.43 (1:33.02)                                        
  9 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.50    2:57.61        
                1:25.26   2:57.61 (1:32.35)                                        
 10 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            3:02.66    3:02.06        
                1:28.92   3:02.06 (1:33.14)                                        
 11 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.61    3:02.52        
                1:27.79   3:02.52 (1:34.73)                                        
 12 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               2:57.82    3:03.85        
                1:27.17   3:03.85 (1:36.68)                                        
 13 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               3:04.04    3:04.50        
                1:28.70   3:04.50 (1:35.80)                                        
 14 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.32    3:04.88        
                1:29.79   3:04.88 (1:35.09)                                        
 15 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               3:05.47    3:05.03        
                1:29.99   3:05.03 (1:35.04)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               3:06.44    3:07.33        
                1:28.77   3:07.33 (1:38.56)                                        
 17 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               3:00.59    3:07.71        
                1:29.16   3:07.71 (1:38.55)                                        
 18 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               3:01.93    3:08.79        
                1:30.33   3:08.79 (1:38.46)                                        
 19 Tran, Bryan         13 JFAC-NJ              3:11.68    3:10.81        
                1:32.77   3:10.81 (1:38.04)                                        
 20 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               3:22.86    3:11.18        
                1:31.87   3:11.18 (1:39.31)                                        
 21 Park, Francis       13 FLY-MR               3:26.00    3:11.24        
                1:30.62   3:11.24 (1:40.62)                                        
 22 Kain, Patrick L     13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:22.37        
                1:35.23   3:22.37 (1:47.14)                                        
 23 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            3:17.77    3:24.69        
                1:38.83   3:24.69 (1:45.86)                                        
 24 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               3:31.18    3:31.21        
                1:42.69   3:31.21 (1:48.52)                                        
 25 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               3:38.92    3:31.97        
                1:40.94   3:31.97 (1:51.03)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR               1:07.69    1:05.54        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:07.57    1:05.75        
  3 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            1:07.84    1:06.08        
  4 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.50    1:08.01        
  5 son, David          13 JFAC-NJ              1:09.61    1:08.50        
  6 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 JFAC-NJ              1:08.41    1:08.85        
  7 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.88    1:09.51        
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:09.77        
  9 Babyak, Andrew G    14 Empire-MR            1:13.41    1:10.50        
 10 Boies, Zachary      13 UNEAS-MR             1:14.00    1:11.73        
 11 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               1:07.81    1:11.82        
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.05    1:12.45        
 13 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:10.67    1:12.56        
 14 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               1:27.85    1:12.61        
 15 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16    1:12.83        
 16 Tran, Bryan         13 JFAC-NJ              1:13.33    1:14.20        
 17 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            1:16.50    1:14.66        
 18 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            1:15.19    1:14.69        
 19 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               1:18.47    1:15.66        
 20 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.34    1:17.03        
 21 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               1:23.68    1:19.03        
 22 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:23.94    1:19.76        
 23 Didenko, David      14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.12    1:21.01        
 24 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            1:21.25    1:22.36        
 25 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            1:27.14    1:25.22        
 26 Koton, Edward       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.56    1:28.53        
 27 Meade, Matthew M    14 LBA-MR               1:43.79    1:28.79        
 28 Conner, Benjamin    14 HYB-MR               1:34.37    1:31.27        
 29 Jordan, Ryan D      14 JFAC-NJ              1:32.82    1:39.89        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.97    2:22.14        
                1:07.27   2:22.14 (1:14.87)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR               2:31.32    2:25.37        
                1:08.14   2:25.37 (1:17.23)                                        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:34.48    2:33.30        
                1:11.04   2:33.30 (1:22.26)                                        
  4 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:42.89    2:39.88        
                1:13.83   2:39.88 (1:26.05)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               2:45.63    2:49.83        
                1:19.25   2:49.83 (1:30.58)                                        
  6 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:53.53    2:58.73        
                1:22.57   2:58.73 (1:36.16)                                        
  7 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               3:03.31    3:01.64        
                1:27.48   3:01.64 (1:34.16)                                        
  8 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            3:17.28    3:03.54        
                1:25.07   3:03.54 (1:38.47)                                        
  9 Tan, Jerry          13 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:03.77        
                1:26.44   3:03.77 (1:37.33)                                        
 10 Monfiston, Seth E   14 GATE-MR              3:10.52    3:04.92        
                1:23.99   3:04.92 (1:40.93)                                        
 11 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:39.00    3:05.96        
                1:27.48   3:05.96 (1:38.48)                                        
 12 Astudillo, Derrick  14 GATE-MR              2:58.00    3:06.30        
                1:26.14   3:06.30 (1:40.16)                                        
 13 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               3:11.61    3:09.81        
                1:30.93   3:09.81 (1:38.88)                                        
 14 Wan, Horace         14 GATE-MR              3:12.00    3:21.70        
                1:37.94   3:21.70 (1:43.76)                                        
 15 Hur, Thomas         14 GATE-MR              3:16.55    3:22.02        
                1:38.06   3:22.02 (1:43.96)                                        
 16 Saraf, Akaash       13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:26.17        
                1:34.12   3:26.17 (1:52.05)                                        
 17 Fedorov, Ivan D     14 Empire-MR                 NT    3:30.40        
                1:40.24   3:30.40 (1:50.16)                                        
 18 Zhenilenko, Alan P  14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:36.22        
                1:42.32   3:36.22 (1:53.90)                                        
 19 Chen, Matthew       13 GATE-MR              4:15.00    3:53.63        
                1:49.14   3:53.63 (2:04.49)                                        
 20 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:56.01        
                1:46.44   3:56.01 (2:09.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.93    2:24.32        
                1:10.63   2:24.32 (1:13.69)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:30.28    2:29.40        
                1:10.01   2:29.40 (1:19.39)                                        
  3 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.75    2:29.75        
                1:15.78   2:29.75 (1:13.97)                                        
  4 son, David          13 JFAC-NJ              2:34.09    2:30.55        
                1:09.11   2:30.55 (1:21.44)                                        
  5 Babyak, Andrew G    14 Empire-MR            2:30.81    2:30.73        
                1:11.46   2:30.73 (1:19.27)                                        
  6 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.41    2:31.13        
                1:13.61   2:31.13 (1:17.52)                                        
  7 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 JFAC-NJ              2:31.49    2:32.92        
                1:12.13   2:32.92 (1:20.79)                                        
  8 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR               2:40.27    2:33.00        
                1:13.28   2:33.00 (1:19.72)                                        
  9 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               2:42.15    2:33.03        
                1:11.51   2:33.03 (1:21.52)                                        
 10 Sheinberg, Kyle N   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.34    2:33.16        
                1:12.86   2:33.16 (1:20.30)                                        
 11 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               2:31.41    2:33.86        
                1:14.19   2:33.86 (1:19.67)                                        
 12 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.60    2:34.08        
                1:11.56   2:34.08 (1:22.52)                                        
 13 Fisher, Alex        14 HAA-MR               2:28.97    2:37.73        
                1:15.26   2:37.73 (1:22.47)                                        
 14 Boies, Zachary      13 UNEAS-MR             2:42.00    2:37.94        
                1:12.47   2:37.94 (1:25.47)                                        
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.94    2:38.25        
                1:14.03   2:38.25 (1:24.22)                                        
 16 Buckley, Jack C     13 Empire-MR            2:39.59    2:38.39        
                1:16.98   2:38.39 (1:21.41)                                        
 17 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.39    2:38.52        
                1:13.68   2:38.52 (1:24.84)                                        
 18 Chu, Bryce P        14 Empire-MR            2:41.51    2:39.74        
                1:11.78   2:39.74 (1:27.96)                                        
 19 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               2:41.66    2:40.93        
                1:15.74   2:40.93 (1:25.19)                                        
 20 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:30.00    2:43.08        
                1:15.70   2:43.08 (1:27.38)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               2:53.97    2:43.53        
                1:19.81   2:43.53 (1:23.72)                                        
 22 Crane, Brian A      13 Empire-MR            2:46.49    2:43.86        
                1:20.93   2:43.86 (1:22.93)                                        
 23 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.13    2:45.11        
                1:17.58   2:45.11 (1:27.53)                                        
 24 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               2:45.55    2:45.25        
                1:21.24   2:45.25 (1:24.01)                                        
 25 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.23    2:45.95        
                1:20.03   2:45.95 (1:25.92)                                        
 26 Bajramovic, Emil    13 FLY-MR               2:42.96    2:47.92        
                1:19.59   2:47.92 (1:28.33)                                        
 27 Hawkins, Michael J  13 HAA-MR               2:42.79    2:48.05        
                1:18.62   2:48.05 (1:29.43)                                        
 28 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               2:49.80    2:49.31        
                1:22.02   2:49.31 (1:27.29)                                        
 29 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.20    2:50.02        
                1:21.42   2:50.02 (1:28.60)                                        
 30 Cushman, Timothy P  13 Empire-MR            2:50.01    2:50.64        
                1:19.77   2:50.64 (1:30.87)                                        
 31 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               3:23.03    2:54.16        
                1:21.39   2:54.16 (1:32.77)                                        
 32 Didenko, David      14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:54.21        
                1:20.89   2:54.21 (1:33.32)                                        
 33 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               3:03.96    2:57.16        
                1:25.75   2:57.16 (1:31.41)                                        
 34 Gamero, Matthew A   13 FLY-MR               3:01.54    3:02.22        
                1:23.28   3:02.22 (1:38.94)                                        
 35 Woods, Thomas O     13 LBA-MR               3:05.38    3:04.18        
                1:28.76   3:04.18 (1:35.42)                                        
 36 Hunt, Andrew        13 HAA-MR               3:06.14    3:07.75        
                1:29.93   3:07.75 (1:37.82)                                        
 37 Kornfeld, Myles A   14 Empire-MR            3:05.51    3:10.19        
                1:33.24   3:10.19 (1:36.95)                                        
 38 Conner, Benjamin    14 HYB-MR               3:12.27    3:10.29        
                1:26.75   3:10.29 (1:43.54)                                        
 39 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               3:24.62    3:10.97        
                1:33.72   3:10.97 (1:37.25)                                        
 40 Ambrus, Christophe  13 FLY-MR               3:15.17    3:14.59        
                1:38.67   3:14.59 (1:35.92)                                        
 -- Jordan, Ryan D      14 JFAC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
                1:30.46        DQ (1:46.89)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      24 HAA-MR                 22.85      23.30        
  2 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR    25.78      26.15        
  3 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 26.33      26.19        
  4 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire-MR              26.35      26.23        
  5 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR    27.12      26.54        
  6 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR              25.80      26.57        
  7 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR              26.44      26.58        
  8 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR                 27.26      26.71        
  9 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR                 27.50      27.04        
 10 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR                27.75      27.14        
 11 Martinovic, Filip   18 FLY-MR                 27.70      27.15        
 12 Li, Alan            17 FLY-MR                 27.25      27.16        
 13 Carney, Colin       16 WISC-MR                27.50      27.17        
 14 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR    27.39      27.20        
 15 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR              26.89      27.24        
 16 Parrinello, Anthon  15 FA-MR                  27.21      27.29        
 17 Dougherty, Thomas   20 FLY-MR                 28.35      27.36        
 18 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR    27.69      27.43        
 19 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR    26.85      27.44        
 20 Tavcar, Andrew J    19 FLY-MR                 27.89      27.51        
 21 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR    28.04      27.54        
 22 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR                 27.30      27.57        
 23 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR                 26.30      27.60        
 24 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR                 26.33      27.71        
 25 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR    27.23      27.79        
 26 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.80        
 27 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      27.81        
 28 Park, James         15 FLY-MR                 27.46      27.85        
 29 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.03      27.90        
 30 Herrera, David Her  15 JFAC-NJ                29.41      27.92        
 31 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR              27.20      27.99        
 32 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR              26.78      28.00        
 33 Trnka, Nicholas M   17 WISC-MR                27.88      28.05        
 34 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR    27.26      28.14        
 34 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR    27.65      28.14        
 36 Moss, Eric W        15 Empire-MR              30.57      28.16        
 37 Toscano, Anthony M  16 FA-MR                  28.99      28.17        
 38 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR    27.51      28.53        
 39 Senken, Pierce F    16 Express Swimming-MR    28.51      28.79        
 40 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR                 29.07      28.82        
 41 Lovinger, Scott E   17 FA-MR                  27.99      28.86        
 42 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR    28.21      28.92        
 43 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR    29.05      29.23        
 44 Le, Thomas          16 FLY-MR                 31.00      29.30        
 45 McCarthy, Michael   16 LBA-MR                 28.89      29.34        
 46 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR    29.43      29.61        
 47 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR                 30.19      29.90        
 48 Graham, Joseph P    15 Express Swimming-MR    29.07      30.04        
 49 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR                 30.48      30.09        
 50 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR                 30.01      30.21        
 51 Allison, Peter J    15 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      30.58        
 51 Browne, Michael R   15 FA-MR                  34.99      30.58        
 53 Dodes, Evan F       16 Empire-MR              30.48      30.59        
 54 Chan, Brian         15 GATE-MR                30.65      30.62        
 55 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR                 31.55      30.75        
 56 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.84      31.08        
 57 Kim, Timothy J      15 FLY-MR                 31.09      31.47        
 58 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR                 31.14      31.55        
 59 McAleer, Ryan M     16 FA-MR                  29.85      31.58        
 60 Miranda, Brendan B  15 FA-MR                  33.14      32.30        
 61 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR                31.33      33.10        
 62 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR    31.91      33.59        
 63 Yostpille, William  15 FA-MR                  39.98      37.94        
 64 Sinyavin, Ivan      10 Empire-MR                 NT      38.10        
 65 Redfield, Jackson    8 Sachem-MR              39.06      41.95        
 66 LiBassi, Conner T   10 LBA-MR                 44.32      42.47        
 67 Sinyavin, Alexei     8 Empire-MR                 NT      45.22        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      24 HAA-MR                 50.96      51.74        
  2 McNamara, Shane M   18 Empire-MR              52.98      56.64        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR    56.34      57.37        
  4 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR                 57.88      57.41        
  5 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 58.99      57.92        
  6 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR    58.46      57.93        
  7 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR                 57.51      57.96        
  8 Li, Alan            17 FLY-MR                 58.49      58.14        
  9 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR              58.04      58.23        
 10 Martinovic, Filip   18 FLY-MR               1:00.00      58.78        
 11 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR    59.57      58.85        
 12 McFarland, Charlie  17 Empire-MR              55.17      59.32        
 13 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR                 59.76      59.34        
 14 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR    58.84      59.35        
 15 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.69      59.36        
 16 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR    58.42      59.47        
 17 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR                 59.69      59.56        
 18 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR    59.56      59.61        
 19 Senken, Pierce F    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37      59.83        
 20 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR    58.48    1:00.01        
 21 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR    57.33    1:00.05        
 22 Kwak, Sunghyuk J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.05    1:00.15        
 23 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR              57.46    1:00.22        
 24 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.22    1:00.79        
 25 Tavcar, Andrew J    19 FLY-MR                 59.96    1:00.87        
 26 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               1:04.11    1:01.08        
 27 McFarland, Carter   19 Empire-MR              57.29    1:01.10        
 28 Trnka, Nicholas M   17 WISC-MR              1:02.55    1:01.42        
 29 Moss, Eric W        15 Empire-MR            1:07.16    1:01.51        
 30 McFarland, Tanner   15 Empire-MR            1:07.59    1:01.57        
 31 Quinn, Damien K     19 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.11    1:01.69        
 32 Graham, Joseph P    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.31    1:01.79        
 33 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR              57.43    1:01.83        
 34 Dougherty, Thomas   20 FLY-MR               1:02.35    1:01.93        
 35 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR                 59.81    1:01.99        
 36 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR              58.60    1:02.09        
 37 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR              59.60    1:02.14        
 38 Donaldson, Kobi D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.50    1:02.25        
 39 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               1:02.12    1:02.39        
 40 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.71    1:02.53        
 41 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:01.59    1:02.56        
 42 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR               1:03.31    1:02.64        
 43 McCarthy, Michael   16 LBA-MR               1:02.20    1:02.71        
 44 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.54    1:02.72        
 45 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.59    1:02.89        
 46 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.06        
 47 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR    59.22    1:03.07        
 48 Hyer, Robert J      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.38    1:03.41        
 49 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.52    1:03.46        
 50 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.30    1:03.64        
 51 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.93    1:03.90        
 52 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.85    1:04.84        
 53 Dodes, Evan F       16 Empire-MR            1:05.52    1:05.36        
 54 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               1:08.29    1:05.68        
 55 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               1:08.38    1:05.83        
 56 Copeland, Jared S   13 Empire-MR            1:08.97    1:06.43        
 57 Griffin, Trevor T   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.79    1:06.57        
 58 Lin, Danny          15 JFAC-NJ              1:07.90    1:07.11        
 59 Cornelia, Dylan T   15 WISC-MR              1:10.99    1:07.76        
 60 Allison, Peter J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.85    1:08.13        
 61 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:13.83    1:08.32        
 62 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              1:08.42    1:09.03        
 63 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR               1:11.14    1:09.33        
 64 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               1:10.57    1:10.07        
 65 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR               1:06.47    1:10.19        
 66 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.75    1:11.22        
 67 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:14.69    1:11.95        
 68 Kim, Timothy J      15 FLY-MR               1:12.18    1:12.24        
 69 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:13.87    1:14.31        
 70 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            1:13.67    1:14.66        
 71 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:26.46        
 72 Baltaytis, Aaron     8 JFAC-NJ              1:27.50    1:31.14        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elliot, Dan R       21 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.16    2:05.93        
                1:01.81   2:05.93 (1:04.12)                                        
  2 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.42    2:06.52        
                1:01.51   2:06.52 (1:05.01)                                        
  3 Li, Alan            17 FLY-MR               2:08.52    2:07.57        
                1:03.62   2:07.57 (1:03.95)                                        
  4 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:04.63    2:08.60        
                1:00.70   2:08.60 (1:07.90)                                        
  5 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               2:11.67    2:08.69        
                1:01.91   2:08.69 (1:06.78)                                        
  6 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               2:11.98    2:09.31        
                1:02.61   2:09.31 (1:06.70)                                        
  7 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.17    2:09.38        
                1:03.80   2:09.38 (1:05.58)                                        
  8 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.91    2:09.57        
                1:03.87   2:09.57 (1:05.70)                                        
  9 Senken, Pierce F    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.07    2:09.99        
                1:02.67   2:09.99 (1:07.32)                                        
 10 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.53    2:10.05        
                1:05.77   2:10.05 (1:04.28)                                        
 11 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.25    2:11.06        
                1:03.79   2:11.06 (1:07.27)                                        
 12 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR               2:14.39    2:11.15        
                1:02.97   2:11.15 (1:08.18)                                        
 13 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.22    2:11.22        
                1:03.11   2:11.22 (1:08.11)                                        
 14 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.94    2:11.40        
                1:04.67   2:11.40 (1:06.73)                                        
 15 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR            2:07.43    2:11.47        
                1:03.92   2:11.47 (1:07.55)                                        
 16 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.15    2:11.64        
                1:05.43   2:11.64 (1:06.21)                                        
 17 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR            2:03.63    2:12.87        
                1:03.90   2:12.87 (1:08.97)                                        
 18 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            2:10.34    2:14.31        
                1:03.78   2:14.31 (1:10.53)                                        
 19 Graham, Joseph P    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.08    2:14.45        
                1:04.61   2:14.45 (1:09.84)                                        
 20 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            2:11.34    2:14.88        
                1:05.43   2:14.88 (1:09.45)                                        
 21 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               2:15.15    2:15.18        
                1:04.86   2:15.18 (1:10.32)                                        
 22 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               2:36.95    2:15.53        
                1:04.03   2:15.53 (1:11.50)                                        
 23 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               2:12.72    2:15.60        
                1:05.00   2:15.60 (1:10.60)                                        
 24 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.12    2:16.00        
                1:04.72   2:16.00 (1:11.28)                                        
 25 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               2:18.89    2:16.06        
                1:06.59   2:16.06 (1:09.47)                                        
 26 McCarthy, Michael   16 LBA-MR               2:12.23    2:16.15        
                1:06.14   2:16.15 (1:10.01)                                        
 27 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.17    2:16.59        
                1:05.68   2:16.59 (1:10.91)                                        
 28 Martinovic, Filip   18 FLY-MR               2:17.89    2:16.64        
                1:05.96   2:16.64 (1:10.68)                                        
 29 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:17.48    2:17.98        
                1:06.52   2:17.98 (1:11.46)                                        
 30 McFarland, Tanner   15 Empire-MR            2:14.25    2:18.01        
                1:06.26   2:18.01 (1:11.75)                                        
 31 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:15.87    2:18.10        
                1:05.93   2:18.10 (1:12.17)                                        
 32 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.71    2:18.13        
                1:05.55   2:18.13 (1:12.58)                                        
 33 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               2:15.39    2:18.27        
                1:05.43   2:18.27 (1:12.84)                                        
 34 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.51    2:19.21        
                1:06.47   2:19.21 (1:12.74)                                        
 35 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               2:27.28    2:19.91        
                1:07.87   2:19.91 (1:12.04)                                        
 36 Toscano, Anthony M  16 FA-MR                2:19.99    2:20.08        
                1:04.50   2:20.08 (1:15.58)                                        
 37 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.96    2:20.21        
                1:05.91   2:20.21 (1:14.30)                                        
 38 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.59    2:20.39        
                1:06.89   2:20.39 (1:13.50)                                        
 39 Tavcar, Andrew J    19 FLY-MR               2:17.94    2:20.78        
                1:06.57   2:20.78 (1:14.21)                                        
 40 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               2:31.06    2:21.32        
                1:08.72   2:21.32 (1:12.60)                                        
 41 Copeland, Jared S   13 Empire-MR            2:22.58    2:21.98        
                1:08.85   2:21.98 (1:13.13)                                        
 42 Barszcz, Alex R     17 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:23.44        
                1:06.50   2:23.44 (1:16.94)                                        
 43 Browne, Michael R   15 FA-MR                2:56.99    2:23.72        
                1:09.13   2:23.72 (1:14.59)                                        
 44 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              2:36.85    2:24.31        
                1:12.04   2:24.31 (1:12.27)                                        
 45 Trnka, Nicholas M   17 WISC-MR              2:18.99    2:24.59        
                1:05.40   2:24.59 (1:19.19)                                        
 46 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR               2:19.84    2:24.86        
                1:07.99   2:24.86 (1:16.87)                                        
 47 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR               2:25.10    2:25.02        
                1:10.80   2:25.02 (1:14.22)                                        
 48 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               2:26.53    2:25.04        
                1:11.22   2:25.04 (1:13.82)                                        
 49 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               2:23.63    2:25.15        
                1:09.97   2:25.15 (1:15.18)                                        
 50 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               2:35.24    2:30.11        
                1:12.31   2:30.11 (1:17.80)                                        
 51 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               2:36.49    2:30.84        
                1:11.34   2:30.84 (1:19.50)                                        
 52 Le, Thomas          16 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:30.91        
                1:12.49   2:30.91 (1:18.42)                                        
 53 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:29.33    2:30.96        
                1:11.66   2:30.96 (1:19.30)                                        
 54 Chan, Brian         15 GATE-MR              2:27.66    2:32.38        
                1:12.08   2:32.38 (1:20.30)                                        
 55 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.61    2:34.47        
                1:14.04   2:34.47 (1:20.43)                                        
 56 Limage, Patrick J   16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:33.22    2:34.71        
                1:11.21   2:34.71 (1:23.50)                                        
 57 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              2:26.02    2:36.38        
                1:14.76   2:36.38 (1:21.62)                                        
 58 Bland, Ben          18 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:36.59        
                1:11.67   2:36.59 (1:24.92)                                        
 59 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.90    2:37.45        
                1:15.79   2:37.45 (1:21.66)                                        
 60 Kim, Timothy J      15 FLY-MR               2:43.10    2:37.83        
                1:17.60   2:37.83 (1:20.23)                                        
 61 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR               2:39.81    2:38.01        
                1:12.88   2:38.01 (1:25.13)                                        
 62 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.56    2:38.33        
                1:15.93   2:38.33 (1:22.40)                                        
 63 Lin, Danny          15 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:41.12        
                1:15.07   2:41.12 (1:26.05)                                        
 64 Spahic, Harris      12 JFAC-NJ              2:48.56    2:47.07        
                1:18.91   2:47.07 (1:28.16)                                        
 65 Varrichio, Chris R   9 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:58.30        
                1:25.29   2:58.30 (1:33.01)                                        
 66 Paroly, Joshua G    10 Sachem-MR            3:06.71    3:04.35        
                1:27.78   3:04.35 (1:36.57)                                        
 67 Fischer, Kenny S    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    3:04.97        
                1:29.76   3:04.97 (1:35.21)                                        
 68 Carrieri, Nicholas  10 HAA-MR               3:16.00    3:08.21        
                1:28.36   3:08.21 (1:39.85)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.96    4:26.38        
                1:03.81   2:11.10 (1:07.29)   3:19.08 (1:07.98)   4:26.38 (1:07.30)
  2 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.93    4:28.00        
                1:03.84   2:11.66 (1:07.82)   3:20.16 (1:08.50)   4:28.00 (1:07.84)
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.79    4:28.50        
                1:03.95   2:11.84 (1:07.89)   3:21.14 (1:09.30)   4:28.50 (1:07.36)
  4 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.99    4:28.77        
                1:04.43   2:13.67 (1:09.24)   3:23.53 (1:09.86)   4:28.77 (1:05.24)
  5 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.33    4:30.26        
                1:03.93   2:12.31 (1:08.38)   3:21.63 (1:09.32)   4:30.26 (1:08.63)
  6 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.32    4:32.89        
                1:04.47   2:14.66 (1:10.19)   3:24.35 (1:09.69)   4:32.89 (1:08.54)
  7 Senken, Pierce F    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.01    4:33.08        
                1:04.44   2:13.78 (1:09.34)   3:24.03 (1:10.25)   4:33.08 (1:09.05)
  8 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.09    4:37.30        
                1:04.94   2:16.17 (1:11.23)   3:27.99 (1:11.82)   4:37.30 (1:09.31)
  9 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               4:41.07    4:40.05        
                1:04.31   2:16.01 (1:11.70)   3:28.47 (1:12.46)   4:40.05 (1:11.58)
 10 Graham, Joseph P    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.29    4:40.25        
                1:05.01   2:16.08 (1:11.07)   3:28.42 (1:12.34)   4:40.25 (1:11.83)
 11 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               4:43.87    4:40.86        
                1:06.15   2:18.33 (1:12.18)   3:30.60 (1:12.27)   4:40.86 (1:10.26)
 12 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:41.55        
                1:09.27   2:24.38 (1:15.11)   3:33.67 (1:09.29)   4:41.55 (1:07.88)
 13 Budke, Vinny C      14 Sachem-MR            4:51.64    4:41.87        
                1:08.31   2:20.09 (1:11.78)   3:31.56 (1:11.47)   4:41.87 (1:10.31)
 14 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.93    4:44.75        
                1:06.91   2:20.51 (1:13.60)   3:33.59 (1:13.08)   4:44.75 (1:11.16)
 15 McCarthy, Michael   16 LBA-MR               4:38.73    4:45.68        
                1:06.97   2:19.48 (1:12.51)   3:32.53 (1:13.05)   4:45.68 (1:13.15)
 16 Millkey, Nicholas   13 HAA-MR               4:42.93    4:46.62        
                1:05.41   2:18.52 (1:13.11)   3:33.36 (1:14.84)   4:46.62 (1:13.26)
 17 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               4:44.42    4:47.50        
                1:06.13   2:19.75 (1:13.62)   3:35.30 (1:15.55)   4:47.50 (1:12.20)
 18 Cannon, Matthew     14 LBA-MR               4:49.25    4:47.66        
                1:07.88   2:22.09 (1:14.21)   3:36.83 (1:14.74)   4:47.66 (1:10.83)
 19 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.63    4:49.54        
                1:07.67   2:21.57 (1:13.90)   3:35.91 (1:14.34)   4:49.54 (1:13.63)
 20 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.04    4:50.41        
                1:08.60   2:22.52 (1:13.92)   3:37.40 (1:14.88)   4:50.41 (1:13.01)
 21 Aroesty, Ryan S     13 LBA-MR               4:50.65    4:53.65        
                1:08.96   2:26.70 (1:17.74)   3:45.62 (1:18.92)   4:53.65 (1:08.03)
 22 Ganguli, Nilesh     13 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.32    4:54.05        
                1:08.64   2:23.37 (1:14.73)   3:39.53 (1:16.16)   4:54.05 (1:14.52)
 23 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:56.55        
                1:09.45   2:24.76 (1:15.31)   3:39.68 (1:14.92)   4:56.55 (1:16.87)
 24 Eng, William a      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.54    4:58.83        
                1:08.55   2:25.76 (1:17.21)   3:43.74 (1:17.98)   4:58.83 (1:15.09)
 25 Hyer, Robert J      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.35    4:59.29        
                1:08.58   2:23.58 (1:15.00)   3:41.57 (1:17.99)   4:59.29 (1:17.72)
 26 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR               4:42.38    5:00.16        
                1:07.32   2:25.99 (1:18.67)   3:44.25 (1:18.26)   5:00.16 (1:15.91)
 27 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               5:03.12    5:02.91        
                1:10.10   2:27.14 (1:17.04)   3:45.75 (1:18.61)   5:02.91 (1:17.16)
 28 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR               5:13.71    5:05.48        
                1:09.68   2:28.44 (1:18.76)   3:48.21 (1:19.77)   5:05.48 (1:17.27)
 29 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               5:07.67    5:06.30        
                1:13.59   2:32.29 (1:18.70)   3:50.22 (1:17.93)   5:06.30 (1:16.08)
 30 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 JFAC-NJ              4:55.71    5:07.59        
                1:10.14   2:28.33 (1:18.19)   3:49.14 (1:20.81)   5:07.59 (1:18.45)
 31 Parrinello, Anthon  15 FA-MR                4:52.89    5:08.64        
                1:08.95   2:26.62 (1:17.67)   3:48.13 (1:21.51)   5:08.64 (1:20.51)
 32 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.98    5:09.57        
                1:11.11   2:30.07 (1:18.96)   3:49.84 (1:19.77)   5:09.57 (1:19.73)
 33 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               5:33.30    5:12.38        
                1:13.39   2:32.37 (1:18.98)   3:54.40 (1:22.03)   5:12.38 (1:17.98)
 34 Hawkesworth, Camer  15 Sachem-MR            5:15.00    5:16.09        
                1:12.26   2:33.43 (1:21.17)   3:56.40 (1:22.97)   5:16.09 (1:19.69)
 35 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR               5:24.29    5:18.08        
                1:16.28   2:35.51 (1:19.23)   3:58.21 (1:22.70)   5:18.08 (1:19.87)
 36 Gamboa, Nathaniel   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.12    5:18.21        
                1:14.60   2:36.25 (1:21.65)   3:58.74 (1:22.49)   5:18.21 (1:19.47)
 37 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               5:15.00    5:19.02        
                1:15.52   2:41.40 (1:25.88)   4:01.88 (1:20.48)   5:19.02 (1:17.14)
 38 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.92    5:19.35        
                1:14.70   2:37.16 (1:22.46)   3:59.51 (1:22.35)   5:19.35 (1:19.84)
 39 Jiang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.12    5:19.51        
                1:14.53   2:37.51 (1:22.98)   4:00.45 (1:22.94)   5:19.51 (1:19.06)
 40 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               5:20.00    5:25.30        
                1:15.99   2:40.49 (1:24.50)   4:05.23 (1:24.74)   5:25.30 (1:20.07)
 41 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.23    5:26.01        
                1:14.58   2:37.34 (1:22.76)   4:01.99 (1:24.65)   5:26.01 (1:24.02)
 42 Maidhof, Matthew T  13 HAA-MR               5:02.99    5:26.15        
                1:13.73   2:36.48 (1:22.75)   4:01.99 (1:25.51)   5:26.15 (1:24.16)
 43 Klein, Michael      15 HYB-MR                    NT    5:26.24        
                1:12.49   2:36.21 (1:23.72)   4:02.41 (1:26.20)   5:26.24 (1:23.83)
 44 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               5:32.60    5:28.48        
                1:17.22   2:41.60 (1:24.38)   4:08.13 (1:26.53)   5:28.48 (1:20.35)
 45 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR               5:53.02    5:31.65        
                1:19.49   2:41.84 (1:22.35)   4:07.81 (1:25.97)   5:31.65 (1:23.84)
 46 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               5:30.38    5:37.69        
                1:18.50   2:44.62 (1:26.12)   4:11.54 (1:26.92)   5:37.69 (1:26.15)
 47 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            5:42.90    5:40.94        
                1:19.35   2:48.08 (1:28.73)   4:16.83 (1:28.75)   5:40.94 (1:24.11)
 48 Sheinberg, Ryan     12 LBA-MR               5:54.52    5:43.39        
                1:23.63   2:52.53 (1:28.90)   4:19.52 (1:26.99)   5:43.39 (1:23.87)
 49 Loos, Thomas J      14 CSC-MR                    NT    5:51.63        
                1:16.05   2:42.70 (1:26.65)   5:35.30 (2:52.60)     5:51.63 (16.33)
 50 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR               5:55.00    6:00.16        
                1:20.77   2:54.02 (1:33.25)   4:27.98 (1:33.96)   6:00.16 (1:32.18)
 51 Byrne, Scott P       9 HAA-MR               7:30.00    7:46.95        
                1:40.43   3:35.75 (1:55.32)   5:30.53 (1:54.78)   7:46.95 (2:16.42)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.39    1:03.80        
  2 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               1:05.69    1:04.14        
  3 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               1:08.28    1:06.09        
  4 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.52    1:06.87        
  5 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:07.86        
  6 Li, Alan            17 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:08.04        
  7 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.98    1:08.08        
  8 Pon, Bryan E        19 Empire-MR            1:10.13    1:08.97        
  9 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR               1:09.76    1:10.41        
 10 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:09.44    1:10.44        
 11 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.16    1:10.45        
 12 McCarthy, Michael   16 LBA-MR               1:10.74    1:10.51        
 13 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR               1:08.11    1:10.74        
 14 Senken, Pierce F    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.86    1:10.77        
 15 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:12.82    1:11.65        
 16 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            1:09.14    1:11.72        
 17 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               1:14.07    1:12.23        
 18 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR            1:10.02    1:12.50        
 19 McFarland, Tanner   15 Empire-MR            1:11.98    1:12.70        
 20 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.23    1:13.07        
 21 Parrinello, Anthon  15 FA-MR                1:07.80    1:13.12        
 22 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            1:12.62    1:14.05        
 23 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            1:12.26    1:14.43        
 24 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               1:11.37    1:14.46        
 25 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               1:11.79    1:14.85        
 26 Trnka, Nicholas M   17 WISC-MR              1:15.88    1:14.93        
 27 Limage, Patrick J   16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.11    1:15.10        
 28 Barszcz, Alex R     17 JFAC-NJ              1:11.72    1:15.31        
 29 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               1:19.90    1:16.18        
 30 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               1:15.67    1:16.39        
 31 Browne, Michael R   15 FA-MR                1:21.99    1:16.95        
 32 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.68    1:17.10        
 33 Chan, Brian         15 GATE-MR              1:15.96    1:17.28        
 34 Copeland, Jared S   13 Empire-MR            1:20.74    1:17.84        
 35 Toscano, Anthony M  16 FA-MR                1:15.86    1:18.21        
 35 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               1:18.49    1:18.21        
 37 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              1:18.05    1:18.42        
 38 Chang, Oscar        14 HAA-MR               1:19.10    1:18.48        
 39 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.78    1:18.66        
 40 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR            1:15.13    1:19.28        
 41 Tavcar, Andrew J    19 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:20.21        
 42 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              1:33.74    1:20.34        
 43 Bland, Ben          18 JFAC-NJ              1:20.58    1:21.86        
 44 Allison, Peter J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.81    1:22.60        
 45 Spahic, Harris      12 JFAC-NJ              1:19.85    1:22.77        
 46 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:21.60    1:24.27        
 47 Bamme, Mark L       16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:27.46        
 48 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR               1:28.97    1:29.40        
 49 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.83    1:31.32        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.45    2:18.31        
                1:08.97   2:18.31 (1:09.34)                                        
  2 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:21.65        
                1:09.28   2:21.65 (1:12.37)                                        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.58    2:22.41        
                1:08.69   2:22.41 (1:13.72)                                        
  4 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.36    2:25.68        
                1:11.99   2:25.68 (1:13.69)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.50    2:25.97        
                1:11.19   2:25.97 (1:14.78)                                        
  6 Moss, Eric W        15 Empire-MR            2:39.92    2:28.47        
                1:12.01   2:28.47 (1:16.46)                                        
  7 Dodes, Evan F       16 Empire-MR            2:34.72    2:30.82        
                1:14.33   2:30.82 (1:16.49)                                        
  8 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:31.14        
                1:12.67   2:31.14 (1:18.47)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Michael   16 LBA-MR               2:38.68    2:31.48        
                1:15.60   2:31.48 (1:15.88)                                        
 10 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.17    2:31.52        
                1:11.57   2:31.52 (1:19.95)                                        
 11 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.98    2:31.78        
                1:14.98   2:31.78 (1:16.80)                                        
 12 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.82    2:31.82        
                1:14.12   2:31.82 (1:17.70)                                        
 13 Battisti, Evan A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.66    2:32.03        
                1:13.80   2:32.03 (1:18.23)                                        
 14 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR               2:29.56    2:33.17        
                1:12.40   2:33.17 (1:20.77)                                        
 15 Senken, Pierce F    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.74    2:33.27        
                1:14.77   2:33.27 (1:18.50)                                        
 16 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:41.43    2:33.37        
                1:18.49   2:33.37 (1:14.88)                                        
 17 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.89    2:33.53        
                1:15.84   2:33.53 (1:17.69)                                        
 18 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:41.10    2:33.72        
                1:16.11   2:33.72 (1:17.61)                                        
 19 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            2:28.21    2:34.34        
                1:13.83   2:34.34 (1:20.51)                                        
 20 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               2:37.30    2:35.19        
                1:16.02   2:35.19 (1:19.17)                                        
 21 Parrinello, Anthon  15 FA-MR                2:40.59    2:35.61        
                1:15.73   2:35.61 (1:19.88)                                        
 22 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               2:36.61    2:36.25        
                1:17.14   2:36.25 (1:19.11)                                        
 23 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire-MR            2:28.35    2:36.53        
                1:15.62   2:36.53 (1:20.91)                                        
 24 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.93    2:36.56        
                1:18.06   2:36.56 (1:18.50)                                        
 25 Carney, Colin       16 WISC-MR              2:30.85    2:37.87        
                1:16.96   2:37.87 (1:20.91)                                        
 26 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR            2:43.52    2:37.96        
                1:18.75   2:37.96 (1:19.21)                                        
 27 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              2:41.84    2:38.12        
                1:16.46   2:38.12 (1:21.66)                                        
 28 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.63    2:38.45        
                1:16.78   2:38.45 (1:21.67)                                        
 29 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.85    2:38.60        
                1:16.91   2:38.60 (1:21.69)                                        
 30 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.98    2:39.74        
                1:18.59   2:39.74 (1:21.15)                                        
 31 Trnka, Nicholas M   17 WISC-MR              2:46.99    2:40.48        
 32 Graham, Joseph P    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.20    2:41.47        
                1:18.81   2:41.47 (1:22.66)                                        
 33 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR            2:36.36    2:41.65        
                1:19.74   2:41.65 (1:21.91)                                        
 34 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               2:51.22    2:43.22        
                1:17.43   2:43.22 (1:25.79)                                        
 35 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:41.22    2:43.40        
                1:18.60   2:43.40 (1:24.80)                                        
 36 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.26    2:43.44        
                1:19.89   2:43.44 (1:23.55)                                        
 37 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               2:53.71    2:43.79        
                1:20.66   2:43.79 (1:23.13)                                        
 38 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               2:53.16    2:44.66        
                1:20.75   2:44.66 (1:23.91)                                        
 39 Browne, Michael R   15 FA-MR                3:02.99    2:45.94        
                1:21.70   2:45.94 (1:24.24)                                        
 40 Chan, Brian         15 GATE-MR              2:42.64    2:47.11        
                1:23.26   2:47.11 (1:23.85)                                        
 41 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.11    2:48.89        
                1:20.62   2:48.89 (1:28.27)                                        
 42 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              2:50.32    2:48.98        
                1:21.29   2:48.98 (1:27.69)                                        
 43 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.65    2:49.03        
                1:23.68   2:49.03 (1:25.35)                                        
 44 Toscano, Anthony M  16 FA-MR                2:39.99    2:50.44        
                1:23.47   2:50.44 (1:26.97)                                        
 45 Miranda, Brendan B  15 FA-MR                2:43.99    2:57.93        
                1:24.24   2:57.93 (1:33.69)                                        
 46 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    3:02.31        
                1:30.25   3:02.31 (1:32.06)                                        
 47 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR               3:07.62    3:04.29        
                1:31.78   3:04.29 (1:32.51)                                        
 48 McAleer, Ryan M     16 FA-MR                2:59.99    3:06.11        
                1:30.28   3:06.11 (1:35.83)                                        
 49 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.51    3:09.89        
                1:32.25   3:09.89 (1:37.64)                                        
 50 Yostpille, William  15 FA-MR                3:20.99    3:16.21        
                1:36.76   3:16.21 (1:39.45)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.51    1:10.11        
  2 Pon, Bryan E        19 Empire-MR            1:10.30    1:11.85        
  3 Li, Alan            17 FLY-MR               1:10.72    1:12.32        
  4 Maida, Trevor W     17 HAA-MR               1:06.86    1:14.17        
  5 Elliot, Dan R       21 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.46    1:15.14        
  6 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               1:16.86    1:15.86        
  7 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:16.31        
  8 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.11    1:16.47        
  9 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            1:15.88    1:16.59        
 10 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               1:18.18    1:16.70        
 11 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               1:24.43    1:17.21        
 12 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.84    1:17.54        
 13 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:18.14        
 14 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               1:13.71    1:18.54        
 15 Senken, Pierce F    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.61    1:19.70        
 16 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 JFAC-NJ              1:17.49    1:20.80        
 17 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:22.10    1:21.24        
 18 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:21.52        
 19 Parrinello, Anthon  15 FA-MR                1:17.48    1:21.68        
 20 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR               1:22.64    1:22.08        
 21 Martinovic, Filip   18 FLY-MR               1:22.76    1:22.21        
 22 Barszcz, Alex R     17 JFAC-NJ              1:23.69    1:22.23        
 23 Graham, Joseph P    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.03    1:22.82        
 24 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR            1:21.55    1:23.03        
 24 McFarland, Tanner   15 Empire-MR            1:22.93    1:23.03        
 26 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.09    1:23.21        
 27 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               1:41.30    1:23.42        
 28 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.22    1:23.43        
 29 Bamme, Mark L       16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.90    1:23.87        
 30 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               1:25.47    1:24.45        
 31 McCarthy, Michael   16 LBA-MR               1:24.06    1:24.94        
 32 Le, Thomas          16 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:25.07        
 33 Trnka, Nicholas M   17 WISC-MR              1:21.99    1:25.11        
 34 Papsco, Zachary T   14 HAA-MR               1:22.04    1:25.12        
 35 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.45    1:25.42        
 36 Earley, Sean P      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.69    1:27.03        
 37 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.56    1:27.74        
 38 Cornelia, Dylan T   15 WISC-MR              1:34.44    1:28.16        
 39 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               1:29.97    1:28.28        
 40 Copeland, Jared S   13 Empire-MR            1:33.10    1:29.37        
 41 Kim, Timothy J      15 FLY-MR               1:28.36    1:29.42        
 42 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:29.66        
 43 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               1:29.70    1:29.77        
 44 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               1:29.31    1:30.11        
 45 Toscano, Anthony M  16 FA-MR                1:25.99    1:30.54        
 46 Lin, Danny          15 JFAC-NJ              1:28.92    1:31.61        
 47 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR            1:28.96    1:32.04        
 48 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR               1:34.79    1:32.26        
 49 Limage, Patrick J   16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.00    1:34.02        
 50 Moeslinger, Erich   13 GATE-MR              1:30.07    1:34.30        
 51 Kinkel, William G   13 GATE-MR              1:32.52    1:36.24        
 52 Bland, Ben          18 JFAC-NJ              1:40.19    1:36.31        
 53 Spahic, Harris      12 JFAC-NJ              1:36.50    1:40.11        
 54 Allison, Peter J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.97    1:46.78        
 55 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.94    1:47.07        
 -- Maciejewski, Willi   9 MALT-NJ              2:03.23         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.17    2:27.12        
                1:10.26   2:27.12 (1:16.86)                                        
  2 McNamara, Shane M   18 Empire-MR            2:24.61    2:29.86        
                1:12.78   2:29.86 (1:17.08)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.24    2:30.45        
                1:12.24   2:30.45 (1:18.21)                                        
  4 Li, Alan            17 FLY-MR               2:34.44    2:37.03        
                1:13.51   2:37.03 (1:23.52)                                        
  5 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.62    2:45.15        
                1:20.95   2:45.15 (1:24.20)                                        
  6 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.07    2:45.18        
                1:22.04   2:45.18 (1:23.14)                                        
  7 McFarland, Charlie  17 Empire-MR            2:37.27    2:47.40        
                1:20.75   2:47.40 (1:26.65)                                        
  8 Graham, Joseph P    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.27    2:47.49        
                1:20.06   2:47.49 (1:27.43)                                        
  9 Pon, Bryan E        19 Empire-MR            2:36.88    2:47.91        
                1:18.93   2:47.91 (1:28.98)                                        
 10 Senken, Pierce F    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.83    2:49.48        
                1:21.05   2:49.48 (1:28.43)                                        
 11 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               2:49.54    2:50.05        
                1:22.46   2:50.05 (1:27.59)                                        
 12 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:50.16    2:50.87        
                1:23.01   2:50.87 (1:27.86)                                        
 13 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.08    2:52.02        
                1:23.17   2:52.02 (1:28.85)                                        
 14 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               3:00.74    2:55.61        
                1:25.90   2:55.61 (1:29.71)                                        
 15 Maida, Travis M     18 HAA-MR               2:47.31    2:56.56        
                1:21.86   2:56.56 (1:34.70)                                        
 16 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             2:46.00    2:57.98        
                1:26.12   2:57.98 (1:31.86)                                        
 17 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:59.53    2:58.66        
                1:24.46   2:58.66 (1:34.20)                                        
 18 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.56    2:59.16        
                1:25.60   2:59.16 (1:33.56)                                        
 19 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 JFAC-NJ              2:45.42    3:00.36        
                1:26.65   3:00.36 (1:33.71)                                        
 20 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR            2:51.05    3:01.09        
                1:28.51   3:01.09 (1:32.58)                                        
 21 Prokopiou, Nicos    15 CSC-MR               3:02.03    3:02.44        
                1:25.20   3:02.44 (1:37.24)                                        
 22 Zhou, Winfield      16 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.55    3:02.69        
                1:27.78   3:02.69 (1:34.91)                                        
 23 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.99    3:04.90        
                1:30.38   3:04.90 (1:34.52)                                        
 24 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.13    3:04.99        
                1:30.64   3:04.99 (1:34.35)                                        
 25 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.05    3:05.17        
                1:28.49   3:05.17 (1:36.68)                                        
 26 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               2:55.00    3:05.31        
                1:27.99   3:05.31 (1:37.32)                                        
 27 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               3:17.19    3:06.19        
                1:30.89   3:06.19 (1:35.30)                                        
 28 Kim, Timothy J      15 FLY-MR               3:13.69    3:11.35        
                1:31.73   3:11.35 (1:39.62)                                        
 29 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               3:21.66    3:16.79        
                1:34.62   3:16.79 (1:42.17)                                        
 30 Bamme, Mark L       16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:18.07        
                1:28.24   3:18.07 (1:49.83)                                        
 31 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                    NT    3:27.81        
                1:46.44   3:27.81 (1:41.37)                                        
 32 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               3:33.97    3:28.05        
                1:40.99   3:28.05 (1:47.06)                                        
 33 Hunt, Andrew        13 HAA-MR               4:15.17    3:29.57        
                1:42.17   3:29.57 (1:47.40)                                        
 34 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR            3:34.69    3:36.69        
                1:43.35   3:36.69 (1:53.34)                                        
 35 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    3:37.90        
                1:44.74   3:37.90 (1:53.16)                                        
 36 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            4:05.00    3:45.62        
                1:50.12   3:45.62 (1:55.50)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR                 57.71    1:00.11        
  2 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               1:02.12    1:00.77        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.56    1:01.30        
  4 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               1:01.65    1:02.74        
  5 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.93    1:03.33        
  5 McFarland, Tanner   15 Empire-MR            1:05.33    1:03.33        
  7 McNamara, Shane M   18 Empire-MR            1:00.57    1:03.43        
  8 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.32    1:03.51        
  9 Semenuk, Wyatt C    16 Empire-MR            1:03.23    1:03.75        
 10 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.40    1:03.99        
 11 McFarland, Carter   19 Empire-MR            1:05.07    1:05.73        
 12 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:05.97        
 13 McCarthy, Michael   16 LBA-MR               1:03.74    1:06.07        
 14 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               1:10.25    1:06.51        
 15 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            1:02.02    1:06.53        
 16 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.34    1:06.81        
 17 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.43    1:07.14        
 18 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            1:04.02    1:07.38        
 19 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               1:07.52    1:07.44        
 20 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.41    1:07.45        
 21 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.97    1:07.66        
 22 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.19    1:07.67        
 23 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               1:09.43    1:07.77        
 24 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.55    1:07.85        
 25 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 JFAC-NJ              1:02.69    1:08.31        
 26 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               1:10.76    1:08.35        
 27 Kwak, Sunghyuk J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.78    1:08.59        
 28 McDougall, Robert   16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:09.44        
 28 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               1:14.41    1:09.44        
 30 McFarland, Charlie  17 Empire-MR            1:02.43    1:09.50        
 31 Quinn, Damien K     19 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.45    1:09.92        
 32 Donaldson, Kobi D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.75    1:10.09        
 33 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:10.35        
 34 Prokopiou, Nicos    15 CSC-MR               1:13.25    1:10.75        
 35 Tavcar, Andrew J    19 FLY-MR               1:20.33    1:11.02        
 36 Moss, Eric W        15 Empire-MR            1:11.23    1:11.25        
 37 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.61    1:12.25        
 38 Copeland, Jared S   13 Empire-MR            1:13.35    1:13.19        
 39 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.75    1:13.39        
 40 Graham, Joseph P    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.57    1:13.43        
 41 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               1:18.13    1:14.16        
 42 Trnka, Nicholas M   17 WISC-MR              1:20.11    1:15.40        
 43 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             1:10.00    1:17.06        
 44 Dodes, Evan F       16 Empire-MR            1:19.38    1:18.18        
 45 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               1:24.20    1:18.76        
 46 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               1:14.00    1:18.85        
 47 Lin, Danny          15 JFAC-NJ                   NT    1:18.91        
 48 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.82    1:19.73        
 49 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR               1:24.08    1:21.12        
 50 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              1:18.30    1:22.93        
 51 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR               1:25.74    1:24.44        
 52 Cornish, Danny J    10 LBA-MR               1:50.45    1:25.48        
 53 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.80    1:25.55        
 54 Allison, Peter J    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.90    1:26.93        
 55 Bamme, Mark L       16 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:27.48        
 56 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR               1:59.88    1:45.95        
 -- Dougherty, Thomas   20 FLY-MR               1:10.79         DQ        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               2:16.05    2:15.32        
                1:02.68   2:15.32 (1:12.64)                                        
  2 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR               2:16.43    2:15.73        
                1:02.67   2:15.73 (1:13.06)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.71    2:23.44        
                1:05.17   2:23.44 (1:18.27)                                        
  4 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.96    2:23.67        
                1:08.90   2:23.67 (1:14.77)                                        
  5 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.61    2:23.93        
                1:09.02   2:23.93 (1:14.91)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Michael   16 LBA-MR               2:18.65    2:23.96        
                1:08.44   2:23.96 (1:15.52)                                        
  7 Chang, Michael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.01    2:32.24        
                1:11.34   2:32.24 (1:20.90)                                        
  8 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            2:28.39    2:32.44        
                1:13.39   2:32.44 (1:19.05)                                        
  9 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.96    2:33.55        
                1:11.96   2:33.55 (1:21.59)                                        
 10 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:42.66    2:35.31        
                1:15.84   2:35.31 (1:19.47)                                        
 11 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               2:32.90    2:36.53        
                1:13.03   2:36.53 (1:23.50)                                        
 12 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:38.71        
                1:13.28   2:38.71 (1:25.43)                                        
 13 Tillmann, Maxim     17 Empire-MR            2:21.24    2:40.84        
                1:12.96   2:40.84 (1:27.88)                                        
 14 Meyers, Daniel J    15 GATE-MR              2:40.78    2:40.90        
                1:10.95   2:40.90 (1:29.95)                                        
 15 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:55.69    2:41.08        
                1:17.43   2:41.08 (1:23.65)                                        
 16 Gamboa, Matthew G   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.26    2:41.19        
                1:13.57   2:41.19 (1:27.62)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:42.15        
                1:15.22   2:42.15 (1:26.93)                                        
 18 Moss, Eric W        15 Empire-MR            2:44.89    2:42.88        
                1:17.75   2:42.88 (1:25.13)                                        
 19 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.76    2:45.79        
                1:17.18   2:45.79 (1:28.61)                                        
 20 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.33    2:48.16        
                1:16.14   2:48.16 (1:32.02)                                        
 21 Senken, Pierce F    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.73    2:49.04        
                1:19.07   2:49.04 (1:29.97)                                        
 22 Dodes, Evan F       16 Empire-MR            2:56.37    2:49.86        
                1:19.26   2:49.86 (1:30.60)                                        
 23 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               3:39.45    2:58.39        
                1:23.88   2:58.39 (1:34.51)                                        
 24 Holzman, Andrew M   15 Empire-MR            2:57.21    2:59.66        
                1:20.24   2:59.66 (1:39.42)                                        
 25 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               3:09.00    3:00.70        
                1:22.88   3:00.70 (1:37.82)                                        
 26 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    4:01.26        
                1:47.15   4:01.26 (2:14.11)                                        
 27 Diano, Andrew J     10 FA-MR                5:15.99    4:06.95        
                1:58.77   4:06.95 (2:08.18)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.12    2:18.11        
                1:07.54   2:18.11 (1:10.57)                                        
  2 Li, Alan            17 FLY-MR               2:20.34    2:18.99        
                1:05.16   2:18.99 (1:13.83)                                        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.45    2:20.11        
                1:09.43   2:20.11 (1:10.68)                                        
  4 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               2:22.80    2:22.24        
                1:09.39   2:22.24 (1:12.85)                                        
  5 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.67    2:23.11        
                1:07.30   2:23.11 (1:15.81)                                        
  6 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.13    2:24.23        
                1:08.44   2:24.23 (1:15.79)                                        
  7 Chang, Justin       15 HAA-MR               2:19.51    2:25.01        
                1:09.51   2:25.01 (1:15.50)                                        
  8 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.23    2:25.06        
                1:10.23   2:25.06 (1:14.83)                                        
  9 Harrison, William   17 FLY-MR               2:23.32    2:26.01        
                1:07.14   2:26.01 (1:18.87)                                        
 10 Senior, Kymani E    15 Empire-MR            2:27.69    2:26.29        
                1:09.81   2:26.29 (1:16.48)                                        
 11 Senken, Pierce F    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.48    2:26.52        
                1:08.51   2:26.52 (1:18.01)                                        
 12 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               2:29.86    2:27.21        
                1:06.77   2:27.21 (1:20.44)                                        
 13 Barnola, Jimmy A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.59    2:27.91        
                1:09.31   2:27.91 (1:18.60)                                        
 14 Pon, Bryan E        19 Empire-MR            2:21.05    2:28.17        
                1:09.93   2:28.17 (1:18.24)                                        
 15 Crafa, John M       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.79    2:29.58        
                1:09.59   2:29.58 (1:19.99)                                        
 16 McFarland, Tanner   15 Empire-MR            2:35.25    2:29.59        
                1:10.47   2:29.59 (1:19.12)                                        
 17 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.94    2:30.06        
                1:12.86   2:30.06 (1:17.20)                                        
 18 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               2:30.22    2:30.18        
                1:10.71   2:30.18 (1:19.47)                                        
 19 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               2:32.77    2:30.97        
                1:12.07   2:30.97 (1:18.90)                                        
 20 Prokopiou, Nicos    15 CSC-MR               2:29.36    2:31.05        
                1:09.20   2:31.05 (1:21.85)                                        
 21 Wong, Jeffrey       16 FLY-MR               2:31.93    2:31.07        
                1:09.40   2:31.07 (1:21.67)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Michael   16 LBA-MR               2:27.38    2:31.22        
                1:10.38   2:31.22 (1:20.84)                                        
 23 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.13    2:31.44        
                1:14.85   2:31.44 (1:16.59)                                        
 24 Sampson, Kaz R      15 Empire-MR            2:30.41    2:31.97        
                1:12.69   2:31.97 (1:19.28)                                        
 25 Moss, Eric W        15 Empire-MR            2:33.64    2:32.43        
                1:10.80   2:32.43 (1:21.63)                                        
 26 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 JFAC-NJ              2:24.60    2:33.33        
                1:13.54   2:33.33 (1:19.79)                                        
 27 Crafa, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.31    2:33.97        
                1:11.68   2:33.97 (1:22.29)                                        
 28 Babel, Bryant M     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.32    2:34.24        
                1:12.68   2:34.24 (1:21.56)                                        
 29 Ruiz, Jonathan J    18 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.19    2:34.93        
                1:12.54   2:34.93 (1:22.39)                                        
 30 Corda, Alex J       15 Empire-MR            2:36.28    2:35.03        
                1:10.31   2:35.03 (1:24.72)                                        
 31 Graham, Joseph P    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.96    2:35.17        
                1:15.53   2:35.17 (1:19.64)                                        
 32 White, Darrien S    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.41    2:35.49        
                1:14.08   2:35.49 (1:21.41)                                        
 33 Williams, Tyler S   18 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.12    2:35.83        
                1:11.89   2:35.83 (1:23.94)                                        
 34 Martinovic, Filip   18 FLY-MR               2:40.46    2:35.92        
                1:14.78   2:35.92 (1:21.14)                                        
 35 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.81    2:36.08        
                1:15.37   2:36.08 (1:20.71)                                        
 36 Hollander, Jacob R  16 LBA-MR               2:38.92    2:37.09        
                1:16.12   2:37.09 (1:20.97)                                        
 37 Hildebrandt, Micha  17 HYB-MR               2:38.22    2:37.11        
                1:14.33   2:37.11 (1:22.78)                                        
 38 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:38.10    2:37.48        
                1:14.29   2:37.48 (1:23.19)                                        
 39 MacAulay, Patrick   17 Empire-MR            2:32.63    2:37.65        
                1:17.73   2:37.65 (1:19.92)                                        
 40 Swartwout, William  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.96    2:37.84        
                1:13.73   2:37.84 (1:24.11)                                        
 41 Dodes, Evan F       16 Empire-MR            2:37.11    2:37.96        
 42 Watson, Anthony C   12 Unatt-MR             2:32.00    2:39.56        
                1:17.70   2:39.56 (1:21.86)                                        
 43 Hoey, Shane F       16 LBA-MR               2:57.01    2:42.62        
                1:17.12   2:42.62 (1:25.50)                                        
 44 Owens, Mark         12 Sachem-MR            2:44.31    2:46.10        
                1:18.71   2:46.10 (1:27.39)                                        
 45 Radkov, Nick S      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:48.23    2:46.50        
                1:15.67   2:46.50 (1:30.83)                                        
 46 Hoey, Aidan F       16 LBA-MR               2:55.80    2:47.73        
                1:18.16   2:47.73 (1:29.57)                                        
 47 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               2:54.32    2:47.93        
                1:17.69   2:47.93 (1:30.24)                                        
 48 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               2:55.92    2:48.53        
                1:17.43   2:48.53 (1:31.10)                                        
 49 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR                    NT    2:49.68        
                1:20.84   2:49.68 (1:28.84)                                        
 50 Kim, Timothy J      15 FLY-MR               2:57.40    2:51.26        
                1:22.37   2:51.26 (1:28.89)                                        
 51 Rodgers, C.J.       12 HYB-MR               2:51.65    2:52.78        
                1:21.16   2:52.78 (1:31.62)                                        
 52 Lin, Danny          15 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:54.67        
                1:22.50   2:54.67 (1:32.17)                                        
 53 Zhang, Ryan F       11 GATE-MR              2:59.67    2:56.05        
                1:18.16   2:56.05 (1:37.89)                                        
 54 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               3:02.88    2:56.45        
                1:26.76   2:56.45 (1:29.69)                                        
 55 Whang, Justin       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.30    2:57.31        
                1:27.16   2:57.31 (1:30.15)                                        
 56 Bamme, Mark L       16 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:00.55    2:59.63        
                1:24.87   2:59.63 (1:34.76)                                        
 57 Allison, Peter J    15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:59.94        
                1:23.78   2:59.94 (1:36.16)                                        
 58 Chang, Matthew      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.91    3:00.11        
                1:30.08   3:00.11 (1:30.03)                                        
 59 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:04.08        
                1:27.24   3:04.08 (1:36.84)                                        
 60 McGoldrick, Michae  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.24    3:04.41        
                1:27.16   3:04.41 (1:37.25)                                        
 61 Lent, Connor J      15 LBA-MR               3:06.79    3:08.38        
                1:31.60   3:08.38 (1:36.78)                                        
 62 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            3:05.79    3:08.87        
                1:31.72   3:08.87 (1:37.15)                                        
 63 Yasinov, Zachary    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.30    3:09.58        
                1:31.13   3:09.58 (1:38.45)                                        
 64 MO, David           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.87    3:10.32        
                1:34.04   3:10.32 (1:36.28)                                        
 65 Walsh, Patrick C    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.34    3:11.61        
                1:31.55   3:11.61 (1:40.06)                                        
 66 Kaminski, Will V    10 JFAC-NJ              3:16.83    3:13.32        
                1:39.22   3:13.32 (1:34.10)                                        
 67 O'Rourke, Shane     12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:16.14        
                1:37.51   3:16.14 (1:38.63)                                        
 68 Powell, Brett       11 WISC-MR              3:41.99    3:18.12        
                1:35.41   3:18.12 (1:42.71)                                        
 69 LU, Michael D       10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:18.74        
                1:38.72   3:18.74 (1:40.02)                                        
 70 Fisher, Evan E      11 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:19.84        
                1:38.14   3:19.84 (1:41.70)                                        
 71 Baltaytis, Aaron     8 JFAC-NJ              3:27.18    3:27.47        
                1:37.83   3:27.47 (1:49.64)                                        
 72 Tsai, Leonardo       9 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:27.70        
                1:43.23   3:27.70 (1:44.47)                                        
 73 Nigro, Chris K      12 CSC-MR                    NT    3:38.70        
                1:42.57   3:38.70 (1:56.13)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      18 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.11    4:52.24        
                1:04.40   2:23.77 (1:19.37)   3:42.34 (1:18.57)   4:52.24 (1:09.90)
  2 Hurley, John R      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.16    4:58.58        
                1:09.50   2:29.97 (1:20.47)   3:49.85 (1:19.88)   4:58.58 (1:08.73)
  3 Li, Alan            17 FLY-MR               5:01.31    5:01.55        
                1:06.24   2:22.81 (1:16.57)   3:49.18 (1:26.37)   5:01.55 (1:12.37)
  4 Gaffney, John C     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.64    5:02.15        
                1:07.25   2:26.21 (1:18.96)   3:54.62 (1:28.41)   5:02.15 (1:07.53)
  5 Meyers, Tyler       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.90    5:05.88        
                1:09.43   2:26.43 (1:17.00)   3:55.66 (1:29.23)   5:05.88 (1:10.22)
  6 Bedoya, Juan-David  17 FLY-MR               5:10.00    5:12.30        
                1:06.17   2:26.85 (1:20.68)   4:00.24 (1:33.39)   5:12.30 (1:12.06)
  7 Ortof, Harry C      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.22    5:14.50        
                1:09.16   2:34.49 (1:25.33)   4:05.40 (1:30.91)   5:14.50 (1:09.10)
  8 Sourial, Anthony K  17 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.62    5:15.26        
                1:12.45   2:34.94 (1:22.49)   4:04.78 (1:29.84)   5:15.26 (1:10.48)
  9 Woods, Brendan T    15 LBA-MR               5:25.04    5:20.08        
                1:10.74   2:35.70 (1:24.96)   4:09.68 (1:33.98)   5:20.08 (1:10.40)
 10 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               5:19.96    5:20.17        
                1:10.61   2:35.99 (1:25.38)   4:09.48 (1:33.49)   5:20.17 (1:10.69)
 11 Graham, Joseph P    15 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.10    5:21.91        
                1:13.22   2:38.18 (1:24.96)   4:09.76 (1:31.58)   5:21.91 (1:12.15)
 12 McCarthy, Michael   16 LBA-MR               5:10.08    5:23.75        
                1:08.71   2:31.81 (1:23.10)   4:08.80 (1:36.99)   5:23.75 (1:14.95)
 13 Senken, Pierce F    16 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.76    5:25.82        
                1:14.20   2:37.39 (1:23.19)   4:14.45 (1:37.06)   5:25.82 (1:11.37)
 14 Massa, Alex W       17 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.16    5:27.65        
                1:12.61   2:42.28 (1:29.67)   4:15.69 (1:33.41)   5:27.65 (1:11.96)
 15 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.34    5:33.72        
                1:16.69   2:42.55 (1:25.86)   4:20.40 (1:37.85)   5:33.72 (1:13.32)
 16 Deguzman, Nathanie  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.12    5:42.77        
                1:18.49   2:42.70 (1:24.21)   4:21.67 (1:38.97)   5:42.77 (1:21.10)
 17 Sanchez, Jacob M    13 LBA-MR               5:53.09    5:51.38        
                1:19.22   2:51.12 (1:31.90)   4:29.31 (1:38.19)   5:51.38 (1:22.07)
 18 Stoski, Michael J   12 LBA-MR               6:10.00    5:55.66        
                1:20.39   2:52.75 (1:32.36)   4:37.51 (1:44.76)   5:55.66 (1:18.15)
 19 Bonney, Ethan J     13 LBA-MR               5:56.43    5:57.97        
                1:26.37   3:02.13 (1:35.76)   4:44.63 (1:42.50)   5:57.97 (1:13.34)
 20 Cornish, Kyle F     12 LBA-MR               6:14.99    5:58.14        
                1:23.96   2:54.96 (1:31.00)   4:41.21 (1:46.25)   5:58.14 (1:16.93)
 21 Sansiviero, Burke   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.65    6:00.49        
                1:25.33   2:57.28 (1:31.95)   4:38.06 (1:40.78)   6:00.49 (1:22.43)
 22 Maidhof, George     10 HAA-MR               6:30.00    6:20.48        
                1:32.56   3:09.02 (1:36.46)   4:56.29 (1:47.27)   6:20.48 (1:24.19)
 23 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR               6:50.00    6:31.65        
                1:33.29   3:09.38 (1:36.09)   5:05.66 (1:56.28)   6:31.65 (1:25.99)
 24 McCarthy, Neilly    13 LBA-MR               6:45.00    6:40.15        
                1:39.08   3:20.01 (1:40.93)   5:13.70 (1:53.69)   6:40.15 (1:26.45)
 25 Sheinberg, Ryan     12 LBA-MR               6:30.00    6:42.27        
                1:38.37   3:18.38 (1:40.01)   5:17.05 (1:58.67)   6:42.27 (1:25.22)
 26 Wone, Brandon M     11 Sachem-MR            7:10.00    6:43.36        
                1:43.81   3:22.51 (1:38.70)   5:17.94 (1:55.43)   6:43.36 (1:25.42)
 27 Davis, Avery J      12 Sachem-MR            7:10.00    7:07.08        
                1:40.90   3:31.52 (1:50.62)   5:30.98 (1:59.46)   7:07.08 (1:36.10)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Park, Sophia H      10 FLY-MR                    NT      37.49        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:13.70        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schillinger, Ally   16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:49.17        
                1:10.36   2:23.63 (1:13.27)   3:37.07 (1:13.44)   4:49.17 (1:12.10)
  2 Sheinberg, Faith    13 LBA-MR                    NT    5:12.27        
                1:12.56   2:32.42 (1:19.86)   3:53.61 (1:21.19)   5:12.27 (1:18.66)
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Patrick R   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:42.19        
                1:07.38   2:21.34 (1:13.96)   3:35.72 (1:14.38)   4:50.01 (1:14.29)
      6:03.93 (1:13.92)   7:18.15 (1:14.22)   8:31.28 (1:13.13)   9:42.19 (1:10.91)
  2 Deguzman, Cameron   15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:49.72        
                1:07.60   2:23.01 (1:15.41)   3:37.72 (1:14.71)   4:52.84 (1:15.12)
      6:07.77 (1:14.93)   7:22.76 (1:14.99)   8:37.47 (1:14.71)   9:49.72 (1:12.25)
  3 Kraff, Allyson R    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:52.42        
                1:10.83   2:25.58 (1:14.75)   3:40.71 (1:15.13)   4:56.13 (1:15.42)
      6:10.75 (1:14.62)   7:25.66 (1:14.91)   8:40.17 (1:14.51)   9:52.42 (1:12.25)
  4 Fargo, Jordan K     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:52.76        
                1:07.80   2:22.34 (1:14.54)   3:36.82 (1:14.48)   4:51.81 (1:14.99)
      6:07.41 (1:15.60)   7:23.06 (1:15.65)   8:38.70 (1:15.64)   9:52.76 (1:14.06)
  5 Babel, Kristen M    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:57.24        
                1:10.35   2:25.56 (1:15.21)   3:40.84 (1:15.28)   4:56.78 (1:15.94)
      6:12.31 (1:15.53)   7:28.10 (1:15.79)   8:42.84 (1:14.74)   9:57.24 (1:14.40)
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D   12 Express Swimming-MR       NT   10:02.21        
                1:09.31   2:25.07 (1:15.76)   3:40.73 (1:15.66)   4:57.37 (1:16.64)
      6:14.37 (1:17.00)   7:31.51 (1:17.14)   8:48.24 (1:16.73)  10:02.21 (1:13.97)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Eva J          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.81        
  2 Brita, Abigail E    12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.11        
  3 Ramnauth, Paul A    12 GATE-MR                   NT      44.73        
  4 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                    NT      47.38        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George   12 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:25.87        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Tyler           12 GATE-MR                   NT      37.51        
  2 Jimenez, Haley      11 GATE-MR                   NT      40.91        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramon, Freddy M     10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:24.31        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Benjamin C     12 FLY-MR                    NT    3:04.96        
                1:26.21   3:04.96 (1:38.75)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene       10 FLY-MR                    NT    3:13.90        
                1:33.89   3:13.90 (1:40.01)                                        
  2 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                    NT    3:14.18        
                1:32.66   3:14.18 (1:41.52)