Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/23/2014 10:27 AM
        2014 MR RED International Invitational - 6/21/2014 to 6/22/2014        
                              Sanction #: 140604                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                30.62      31.09         20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWST-MR               32.42      31.43         17  
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.26         16  
  4 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                33.97      33.49         15  
  5 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR                38.62      34.37         14  
  6 Chen, Kira          10 UNWST-MR               34.00      35.40         13  
  7 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.38      36.07         12  
  8 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.22      36.13         11  
  9 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR                36.93      36.17          9  
 10 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            37.13      36.22          6.5
 10 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            37.34      36.22          6.5
 12 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.29          5  
 13 Zarazua, Jennifer   10 Twisters-MR            40.00      36.34          4  
 14 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR                 36.10      36.73          3  
 15 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  37.51      36.75          2  
 16 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                35.46      37.03          1  
 17 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.68      37.81        
 18 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            39.59      37.90        
 18 Galicia, Ximena     10 Sharks-NJ              37.05      37.90        
 20 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.75      38.16        
 21 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                50.70      38.36        
 22 Sichtnik, Sophia    10 Tritons-MR             37.69      38.81        
 23 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            37.79      38.87        
 24 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR            40.88      39.31        
 25 Amaro, Emely        10 EM                     38.05      39.35        
 26 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.08      39.39        
 27 Kepka, Cleo          9 Sharks-NJ              41.27      39.41        
 28 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                38.79      39.88        
 29 Lee, Lauren          8 WEST-MR                38.50      40.16        
 30 Greco, Krista M     10 RFAC-MR                39.93      40.46        
 31 Chang, Jasmine J    10 SMC-MR                 41.14      40.53        
 32 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            40.78      41.20        
 33 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            42.97      41.44        
 34 Stroka, Greta        9 Twisters-MR            48.95      41.65        
 35 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            41.02      42.12        
 36 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR            45.40      42.61        
 36 Phillip, Danielle    9 NFS-MR                 41.27      42.61        
 38 Luna, Bryana P      10 Sharks-NJ              42.27      42.68        
 39 Hui, Jing Z         10 Twisters-MR            44.73      42.71        
 40 Bacon, Marina S      9 RedTails-MR            44.20      42.75        
 41 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            42.72      43.05        
 42 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            41.85      43.07        
 43 Proscia, Emily R    10 WSSC-MR                44.55      43.45        
 44 Chavez, Kaetlyn K    9 APEX-MR                44.99      43.60        
 44 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR                41.68      43.60        
 46 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.41      43.67        
 47 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR                 36.92      43.97        
 48 De los Santos, Mar  10 EM                     41.09      44.17        
 49 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      44.30        
 50 Skoglund, Kyra P     8 SSL-MR                 46.28      44.48        
 51 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            45.84      44.61        
 52 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR                44.51      44.64        
 53 Shao, Carolyn        9 RFAC-MR                46.23      44.67        
 54 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.37      45.67        
 55 Sudol, Kinga         9 Sharks-NJ              46.79      45.78        
 56 Ugarte, Olivia P    10 CIY-MR                 46.50      46.10        
 57 Dansker, Renee M    10 CIY-MR                 46.53      47.15        
 58 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      45.26      47.63        
 59 Hall, Lavinia        8 APEX-MR                59.87      47.73        
 60 Donlevy, Jeannie L   9 CIY-MR                 45.15      48.20        
 61 Paulino, Janylee     7 MAD-MR                 47.59      48.30        
 62 Estrada-Nunez, Tha   9 Twisters-MR            49.07      48.48        
 63 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR            47.72      48.74        
 64 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            49.80      49.82        
 65 Leal, Ashley         7 RedTails-MR            49.78      50.20        
 66 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.88      50.64        
 67 Perez, Nicole        9 RedTails-MR            48.12      50.70        
 68 Dickson, Finola R   10 SSL-MR                 55.73      50.81        
 69 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR            47.70      51.35        
 70 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.67      51.62        
 71 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR            52.61      51.83        
 72 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR            52.36      52.83        
 73 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.28      53.03        
 74 Rodriguez, Esmeral   9 RedTails-MR            50.09      53.05        
 75 Kanachova, Veronic   8 APEX-MR                58.39      53.17        
 76 Marte, Ashley        8 RedTails-MR            58.65      53.96        
 77 Ortiz, Katherine E   9 RedTails-MR            55.09      55.16        
 78 Bar, Karina A        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      55.50        
 79 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR                 53.78      55.72        
 80 Li, Sophie           7 RFAC-MR              1:00.09      56.29        
 81 Lateng, Losel L      8 Twisters-MR            42.88      56.65        
 82 Krop, Ruby C         8 RedTails-MR          1:00.35      56.89        
 83 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.99      57.33        
 84 Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR               1:15.21    1:01.71        
 85 Wilson, Destiny E   10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:02.05        
 86 Vasquez, April C     6 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:23.56        
 -- Garcia, Gianna       8 Tritons-MR           1:04.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWST-MR             1:10.95    1:07.23         20  
                  33.37     1:07.23 (33.86)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.33         17  
  3 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:13.70    1:11.35         16  
                  34.81     1:11.35 (36.54)                                        
  4 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.33    1:14.44         15  
  5 Chen, Kira          10 UNWST-MR             1:15.00    1:16.20         14  
                  35.86     1:16.20 (40.34)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.67    1:17.46         13  
  7 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR              1:20.41    1:18.52         12  
  8 Zarazua, Jennifer   10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:21.61         11  
  9 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:20.77    1:23.18          9  
                  41.23     1:23.18 (41.95)                                        
 10 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:21.81    1:23.23          7  
 11 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:24.20    1:24.06          6  
 12 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:32.34    1:24.83          5  
                  40.50     1:24.83 (44.33)                                        
 13 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.81    1:25.61          4  
 14 Amaro, Emely        10 EM                   1:25.08    1:25.96          3  
                  40.73     1:25.96 (45.23)                                        
 15 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.36    1:26.91          2  
 16 Chang, Jasmine J    10 SMC-MR               1:33.00    1:28.23          1  
 17 Ullinger, Hannah M   9 RFAC-MR              1:30.10    1:28.53        
 18 De los Santos, Mar  10 EM                   1:33.39    1:28.62        
                  43.40     1:28.62 (45.22)                                        
 19 Lee, Lauren          8 WEST-MR              1:29.12    1:29.39        
 20 Kepka, Cleo          9 Sharks-NJ            1:32.98    1:30.05        
                  40.59     1:30.05 (49.46)                                        
 21 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR          1:36.83    1:30.31        
                  40.00     1:30.31 (50.31)                                        
 22 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                1:30.12    1:30.62        
 23 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:25.16    1:30.99        
                  43.03     1:30.99 (47.96)                                        
 24 Luna, Bryana P      10 Sharks-NJ            1:32.86    1:31.23        
                  43.70     1:31.23 (47.53)                                        
 25 Phillips, Grace M    9 RFAC-MR              1:32.63    1:31.32        
 26 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.20    1:34.04        
                  43.63     1:34.04 (50.41)                                        
 27 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          1:36.46    1:34.26        
                  47.57     1:34.26 (46.69)                                        
 28 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR          1:32.59    1:34.42        
                  44.87     1:34.42 (49.55)                                        
 29 McDonald, Anna       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.29    1:35.03        
                  43.92     1:35.03 (51.11)                                        
 30 Sudol, Kinga         9 Sharks-NJ            1:54.08    1:36.18        
                  46.43     1:36.18 (49.75)                                        
 31 Ambery, Shannon J   10 CIY-MR               1:51.89    1:36.36        
 31 Hui, Jing Z         10 Twisters-MR          1:30.02    1:36.36        
                  46.12     1:36.36 (50.24)                                        
 33 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.45    1:36.40        
                  48.17     1:36.40 (48.23)                                        
 34 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:34.04    1:36.59        
                  49.23     1:36.59 (47.36)                                        
 35 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          1:36.62    1:37.25        
 36 Kelly, Katie        10 CFJV-MR              1:38.25    1:37.31        
                  45.94     1:37.31 (51.37)                                        
 37 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              1:37.44    1:37.36        
                  46.35     1:37.36 (51.01)                                        
 38 Bacon, Marina S      9 RedTails-MR          1:50.01    1:37.51        
                  45.83     1:37.51 (51.68)                                        
 39 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.35    1:37.90        
                  46.38     1:37.90 (51.52)                                        
 40 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR              1:38.20    1:38.51        
                  47.06     1:38.51 (51.45)                                        
 41 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          1:34.31    1:40.61        
 42 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.65    1:41.80        
 43 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR              1:35.94    1:42.02        
 44 Skoglund, Kyra P     8 SSL-MR               1:43.35    1:42.46        
                  48.52     1:42.46 (53.94)                                        
 45 Shao, Carolyn        9 RFAC-MR              1:43.82    1:43.16        
 46 Dansker, Renee M    10 CIY-MR               1:45.93    1:43.44        
 47 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:39.44    1:43.76        
 48 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR              1:58.67    1:46.73        
                  49.85     1:46.73 (56.88)                                        
 49 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:51.78    1:47.37        
                  53.15     1:47.37 (54.22)                                        
 50 Curran, Elizabeth   10 SSL-MR               1:59.86    1:49.06        
 51 Culbertson, Madaly  10 CFJV-MR              1:46.43    1:50.29        
                  52.36     1:50.29 (57.93)                                        
 52 Bensabeur, Sidney    9 CFJV-MR              1:49.31    1:51.09        
 53 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.19    1:51.17        
 54 Perez, Nicole        9 RedTails-MR          1:50.70    1:51.98        
 55 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.30    1:52.90        
 56 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          1:51.13    1:53.99        
                  45.45   1:53.99 (1:08.54)                                        
 57 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.07    1:55.23        
 58 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR          1:56.57    1:55.25        
 59 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.28    1:56.31        
                  55.66   1:56.31 (1:00.65)                                        
 60 Borak, Sydney T     10 APEX-MR              2:02.95    1:56.40        
 61 Woodside, Jordan     8 NFS-MR               2:19.00    1:56.94        
                  52.13   1:56.94 (1:04.81)                                        
 62 Chicaiza, Natali     9 CFJV-MR              1:53.20    1:57.75        
 63 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR          1:50.06    1:58.07        
                  55.42   1:58.07 (1:02.65)                                        
 64 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR               2:02.10    1:59.81        
                  56.73   1:59.81 (1:03.08)                                        
 65 Posmentier, Martin   9 RedTails-MR          2:05.09    2:01.86        
 66 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR          2:02.81    2:02.70        
                  58.71   2:02.70 (1:03.99)                                        
 67 Rodriguez, Esmeral   9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:03.22        
 68 Dickson, Finola R   10 SSL-MR               2:23.39    2:03.44        
                  56.96   2:03.44 (1:06.48)                                        
 69 Leal, Ashley         7 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    2:03.62        
 70 Marte, Ashley        8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:04.06        
 71 Ortiz, Katherine E   9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:09.85        
                  52.73   2:09.85 (1:17.12)                                        
 72 Krop, Ruby C         8 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:12.31        
                  56.80   2:12.31 (1:15.51)                                        
 73 Trinidad, Mianny L   8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:14.52        
 74 Yang, Tiffany M      7 Twisters-MR          2:50.50    2:14.95        
 75 Wilson, Destiny E   10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:21.14        
 76 Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR               3:03.83    2:22.18        
 77 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.06    2:27.79        
 78 Lantiqua- Acosta,    8 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    2:28.56        
                1:11.53   2:28.56 (1:17.03)                                        
 79 Notis, Athena        8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:38.93        
                1:17.22   2:38.93 (1:21.71)                                        
 80 Ellis, Azaria M     10 NFS-MR               3:13.74    3:06.85        
                1:22.88   3:06.85 (1:43.97)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:33.31    2:32.74         20  
                  35.97     1:15.41 (39.44)   2:32.74 (1:17.33)                    
  2 Chen, Kira          10 UNWST-MR             2:50.00    2:35.85         17  
                  35.77     1:15.77 (40.00)     1:56.46 (40.69)     2:35.85 (39.39)
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:43.22         16  
                                1:17.27 ( )   2:43.22 (1:25.95)                    
  4 Galicia, Ximena     10 Sharks-NJ            2:49.05    2:52.58         15  
                  39.32     1:24.11 (44.79)     2:09.22 (45.11)     2:52.58 (43.36)
  5 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          2:49.00    2:53.74         14  
                                1:25.84 ( )   2:53.74 (1:27.90)                    
  6 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          3:07.87    2:55.83         13  
                  40.10     1:25.86 (45.76)     2:11.76 (45.90)     2:55.83 (44.07)
  7 Amaro, Emely        10 EM                   3:09.60    3:00.67         12  
                  39.89     1:25.08 (45.19)     2:13.61 (48.53)     3:00.67 (47.06)
  8 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          3:09.96    3:02.59         11  
                                1:27.36 ( )   3:02.59 (1:35.23)                    
  9 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR               3:18.05    3:07.41          9  
                                1:29.51 ( )     2:21.06 (51.55)     3:07.41 (46.35)
 10 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              3:12.99    3:09.39          7  
                  43.47     1:32.20 (48.73)     2:22.82 (50.62)     3:09.39 (46.57)
 11 Kepka, Cleo          9 Sharks-NJ            3:45.87    3:11.44          6  
                  40.25     1:29.42 (49.17)     2:22.26 (52.84)     3:11.44 (49.18)
 12 Stroka, Greta        9 Twisters-MR          3:32.64    3:17.99          5  
                                3:30.50 ( )         3:17.99 ( )                    
 13 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          3:12.92    3:20.32          4  
                  46.25     1:39.14 (52.89)   3:20.32 (1:41.18)                    
 14 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          3:15.42    3:22.32          3  
                  44.11     1:34.64 (50.53)     2:29.70 (55.06)     3:22.32 (52.62)
 15 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR          3:03.04    3:22.98          2  
                  43.46     1:34.99 (51.53)   3:22.98 (1:47.99)                    
 16 Luna, Bryana P      10 Sharks-NJ            3:26.39    3:27.02          1  
                  46.82     1:41.44 (54.62)     2:37.28 (55.84)     3:27.02 (49.74)
 17 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          3:31.25    3:34.25        
                                1:46.91 ( )   3:34.25 (1:47.34)                    
 18 Donlevy, Jeannie L   9 CIY-MR               3:52.18    3:34.72        
                  48.35     1:45.10 (56.75)     2:42.10 (57.00)     3:34.72 (52.62)
 19 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR               3:12.88    3:35.46        
                                1:39.36 ( )   3:35.46 (1:56.10)                    
 20 Dansker, Renee M    10 CIY-MR               3:35.00    3:36.72        
                  47.14     1:43.68 (56.54)   2:44.32 (1:00.64)     3:36.72 (52.40)
 21 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          3:20.07    3:45.57        
                  47.92     1:47.16 (59.24)   2:50.42 (1:03.26)     3:45.57 (55.15)
 22 Paulino, Janylee     7 MAD-MR               4:07.07    3:56.11        
                  52.04     1:48.87 (56.83)   2:54.35 (1:05.48)   3:56.11 (1:01.76)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                33.90      34.03         20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWST-MR               37.96      37.06         17  
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.65         16  
  4 Chen, Kira          10 UNWST-MR               39.00      39.32         15  
  5 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.13      41.00         14  
  6 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  42.68      41.23         13  
  7 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                49.13      41.62         12  
  8 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                41.12      41.95         11  
  9 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR                42.81      42.06          9  
 10 Zarazua, Jennifer   10 Twisters-MR               NT      42.52          7  
 11 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR                42.62      42.67          6  
 12 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.70      43.20          5  
 13 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.20      43.29          4  
 14 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR                46.12      43.49          3  
 15 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.96      43.66          2  
 16 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.38      45.26          1  
 17 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR            45.70      46.14        
 18 Lee, Lauren          8 WEST-MR                45.92      46.51        
 19 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            47.20      46.52        
 20 Ullinger, Hannah M   9 RFAC-MR                47.83      46.53        
 21 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            47.31      46.61        
 22 Ugarte, Olivia P    10 CIY-MR                 48.90      46.98        
 23 Phillips, Grace M    9 RFAC-MR                47.83      47.03        
 24 McDonald, Anna       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.28      47.22        
 25 Quezada, Julia C    10 RFAC-MR                48.13      47.25        
 26 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            46.41      47.28        
 27 Chang, Jasmine J    10 SMC-MR                 47.19      47.36        
 28 Amaro, Emely        10 EM                     48.17      48.31        
 29 Kepka, Cleo          9 Sharks-NJ              52.80      48.60        
 30 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            46.95      48.88        
 31 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.62      48.90        
 32 Dansker, Renee M    10 CIY-MR                 53.36      49.22        
 33 Kelly, Katie        10 CFJV-MR                50.38      49.55        
 34 Ambery, Shannon J   10 CIY-MR                 53.98      50.09        
 35 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                51.28      50.17        
 36 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.82      50.26        
 37 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR                49.33      50.80        
 38 Luna, Bryana P      10 Sharks-NJ              47.48      50.85        
 39 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            50.23      52.05        
 40 Hui, Jing Z         10 Twisters-MR            50.66      52.20        
 41 De los Santos, Mar  10 EM                     51.89      52.71        
 42 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR            51.69      53.22        
 43 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      52.05      53.53        
 44 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR            53.21      53.55        
 45 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            50.62      53.62        
 46 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR            54.47      53.63        
 47 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR            56.56      53.78        
 48 Bensabeur, Sidney    9 CFJV-MR                55.09      53.84        
 49 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.47      53.87        
 50 Sudol, Kinga         9 Sharks-NJ              57.67      54.34        
 51 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR                55.56      54.72        
 52 Krop, Ruby C         8 RedTails-MR            58.24      55.25        
 53 Culbertson, Madaly  10 CFJV-MR                54.06      55.44        
 54 Curran, Elizabeth   10 SSL-MR                 56.32      55.72        
 54 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.73      55.72        
 56 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR               1:00.85      56.19        
 57 Ortiz, Katherine E   9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      56.48        
 58 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.14      56.69        
 59 Borak, Sydney T     10 APEX-MR              1:08.11      57.04        
 60 Estrada-Nunez, Tha   9 Twisters-MR            52.12      57.06        
 61 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            55.99      57.25        
 62 Perez, Nicole        9 RedTails-MR          1:06.79      57.46        
 63 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR                57.03      58.00        
 64 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            57.59      58.62        
 65 Rodriguez, Esmeral   9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      59.31        
 66 Marte, Ashley        8 RedTails-MR            59.92    1:00.58        
 67 Lantiqua- Acosta,    8 RedTails-MR          1:06.07    1:00.71        
 68 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR          1:06.90    1:00.87        
 69 Posmentier, Martin   9 RedTails-MR          1:05.60    1:00.95        
 70 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.10    1:01.01        
 71 Leal, Ashley         7 RedTails-MR          1:00.01    1:01.34        
 72 Sridhar, Neha       10 Tritons-MR           1:05.32    1:01.98        
 73 Trinidad, Mianny L   8 RedTails-MR          1:01.64    1:02.86        
 74 Wilson, Destiny E   10 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:03.41        
 75 Dickson, Finola R   10 SSL-MR               1:08.05    1:03.50        
 76 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.48    1:05.28        
 77 Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR               1:16.42    1:07.44        
 78 Notis, Athena        8 CFJV-MR              1:13.96    1:08.55        
 79 Vasquez, April C     6 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:35.38        
 -- Chicaiza, Natali     9 CFJV-MR                59.51         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:11.61    1:11.97         20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWST-MR             1:19.23    1:18.21         17  
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:22.54         16  
  4 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.66    1:25.19         15  
                  42.01     1:25.19 (43.18)                                        
  5 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR              1:32.00    1:25.52         14  
  6 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                1:28.90    1:28.56         13  
  7 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          1:34.21    1:29.32         12  
                  45.13     1:29.32 (44.19)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.08    1:29.38         11  
                  44.52     1:29.38 (44.86)                                        
  9 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.65    1:32.91          9  
                  45.71     1:32.91 (47.20)                                        
 10 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR              1:33.62    1:33.19          7  
 11 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR              1:28.35    1:33.46          6  
                  45.38     1:33.46 (48.08)                                        
 12 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:41.14    1:34.48          5  
                  47.01     1:34.48 (47.47)                                        
 13 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:32.38    1:34.68          4  
 14 Zarazua, Jennifer   10 Twisters-MR          1:45.10    1:35.21          3  
 15 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.08    1:36.40          2  
                  46.52     1:36.40 (49.88)                                        
 16 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.09    1:36.66          1  
 17 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:38.71    1:37.05        
                  47.69     1:37.05 (49.36)                                        
 18 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR              1:39.26    1:39.02        
 19 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:40.19    1:40.36        
                  49.82     1:40.36 (50.54)                                        
 20 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR          1:39.11    1:41.29        
                  48.00     1:41.29 (53.29)                                        
 21 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:41.84    1:41.63        
 22 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:35.13    1:42.73        
                  51.14     1:42.73 (51.59)                                        
 23 Sichtnik, Sophia    10 Tritons-MR           1:43.21    1:42.76        
 24 Ugarte, Olivia P    10 CIY-MR               1:49.52    1:43.14        
                  49.43     1:43.14 (53.71)                                        
 25 Bacon, Marina S      9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:43.42        
                  49.90     1:43.42 (53.52)                                        
 26 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.45    1:43.56        
                  49.33     1:43.56 (54.23)                                        
 27 Lee, Lauren          8 WEST-MR              1:58.92    1:45.63        
 28 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.42    1:45.80        
                  52.75     1:45.80 (53.05)                                        
 29 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.84    1:46.76        
                  55.25     1:46.76 (51.51)                                        
 30 Chang, Jasmine J    10 SMC-MR               1:44.27    1:47.56        
                  53.22     1:47.56 (54.34)                                        
 31 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR               1:43.75    1:47.77        
 32 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR              2:01.44    1:48.23        
                  53.71     1:48.23 (54.52)                                        
 33 Proscia, Emily R    10 WSSC-MR              1:55.12    1:48.52        
 34 Shao, Carolyn        9 RFAC-MR              1:46.00    1:48.75        
 35 Chavez, Kaetlyn K    9 APEX-MR              1:58.92    1:49.63        
 36 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          2:23.87    1:50.14        
                  53.51     1:50.14 (56.63)                                        
 37 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.22    1:54.94        
                  54.76   1:54.94 (1:00.18)                                        
 38 Phillip, Danielle    9 NFS-MR               2:39.60    1:55.45        
 39 Skoglund, Kyra P     8 SSL-MR               1:57.61    1:55.83        
                  55.18   1:55.83 (1:00.65)                                        
 40 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          1:48.41    1:56.34        
 41 Donlevy, Jeannie L   9 CIY-MR               2:18.91    1:57.36        
                  57.15   1:57.36 (1:00.21)                                        
 42 Greco, Krista M     10 RFAC-MR              1:50.36    1:58.16        
 43 Krop, Ruby C         8 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:00.11        
 44 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:00.92        
                1:00.73   2:00.92 (1:00.19)                                        
 45 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.88    2:01.28        
                1:00.94   2:01.28 (1:00.34)                                        
 46 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.03    2:03.61        
                1:00.63   2:03.61 (1:02.98)                                        
 47 Curran, Elizabeth   10 SSL-MR               2:10.15    2:05.99        
                1:01.42   2:05.99 (1:04.57)                                        
 48 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR               2:10.99    2:06.29        
                1:02.93   2:06.29 (1:03.36)                                        
 49 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.00    2:06.75        
 50 Perez, Nicole        9 RedTails-MR          2:12.65    2:06.79        
                1:02.59   2:06.79 (1:04.20)                                        
 51 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR          1:57.80    2:07.45        
                1:00.86   2:07.45 (1:06.59)                                        
 52 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR          1:59.37    2:07.97        
                1:01.74   2:07.97 (1:06.23)                                        
 53 Bar, Karina A        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    2:11.91        
 54 Marte, Ashley        8 RedTails-MR          2:05.09    2:13.57        
 55 Kanachova, Veronic   8 APEX-MR              3:30.81    2:17.87        
 56 Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR               2:33.81    2:22.00        
 57 Dickson, Finola R   10 SSL-MR               2:57.56    2:28.97        
 -- Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:50.80         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lateng, Losel L      8 Twisters-MR          1:51.32         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:11.67        DQ (1:12.77)                                        
 -- Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Garcia, Gianna       8 Tritons-MR           2:11.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                39.40      40.15         20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWST-MR               46.25      43.42         17  
  3 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                42.73      43.45         16  
  4 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.63      43.75         15  
  5 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.29      44.24         14  
  6 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                42.00      44.48         13  
  7 Chen, Kira          10 UNWST-MR               45.00      45.83         12  
  8 Sichtnik, Sophia    10 Tritons-MR             48.92      47.16         11  
  9 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR                 46.20      47.70          9  
 10 Feld, Emma F        10 NYCC-MR                52.00      47.96          7  
 11 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                46.84      48.53          6  
 12 Ugarte, Olivia P    10 CIY-MR                 47.40      48.54          5  
 13 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  49.23      49.79          4  
 14 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            48.85      49.94          3  
 15 Phillip, Danielle    9 NFS-MR                 49.81      50.00          2  
 16 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.67      50.17          1  
 17 Zarazua, Jennifer   10 Twisters-MR            59.31      52.56        
 18 Hui, Jing Z         10 Twisters-MR            59.06      52.67        
 19 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            57.52      52.76        
 20 Shao, Carolyn        9 RFAC-MR                53.05      52.81        
 21 Bacon, Marina S      9 RedTails-MR            53.75      53.47        
 22 Amaro, Emely        10 EM                     52.03      53.51        
 23 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            57.50      54.14        
 24 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.23      54.15        
 25 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR                56.59      54.79        
 25 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            57.19      54.79        
 27 Chang, Jasmine J    10 SMC-MR                 55.80      55.37        
 28 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            55.68      55.41        
 29 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:05.69      55.61        
 30 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.57      55.79        
 31 Greco, Krista M     10 RFAC-MR                56.16      56.11        
 32 Hall, Lavinia        8 APEX-MR              1:12.47      56.60        
 33 Proscia, Emily R    10 WSSC-MR              1:00.42      57.36        
 34 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.27      57.61        
 35 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR                58.14      58.08        
 36 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR          1:03.15      58.95        
 37 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            56.78      59.04        
 38 Luna, Bryana P      10 Sharks-NJ              57.62      59.44        
 39 Lee, Lauren          8 WEST-MR                58.32      59.51        
 40 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      59.15      59.94        
 41 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR                58.80    1:00.54        
 42 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.86    1:00.62        
 43 Curran, Elizabeth   10 SSL-MR               1:05.09    1:01.53        
 44 Skoglund, Kyra P     8 SSL-MR               1:03.28    1:02.13        
 45 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.43    1:02.18        
 46 Chavez, Kaetlyn K    9 APEX-MR              1:20.19    1:02.65        
 47 Sudol, Kinga         9 Sharks-NJ            1:20.33    1:04.03        
 48 De los Santos, Mar  10 EM                   1:02.41    1:04.12        
 49 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          1:04.25    1:04.88        
 50 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR          1:10.84    1:05.12        
 51 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.11    1:05.22        
 52 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR          1:04.19    1:05.32        
 53 Paulino, Janylee     7 MAD-MR               1:05.69    1:05.77        
 54 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:01.11    1:06.07        
 55 Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR          1:05.14    1:06.17        
 56 Estrada-Nunez, Tha   9 Twisters-MR          1:08.95    1:06.27        
 57 Dickson, Finola R   10 SSL-MR               1:09.91    1:06.65        
 58 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.23    1:07.03        
 59 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR               1:13.45    1:07.91        
 60 Dansker, Renee M    10 CIY-MR               1:06.57    1:08.01        
 61 Marte, Ashley        8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:09.19        
 62 Krop, Ruby C         8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:09.70        
 63 Bar, Karina A        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.49    1:09.78        
 64 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.89    1:10.49        
 65 Rodriguez, Esmeral   9 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:12.97        
 66 Ortiz, Katherine E   9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:14.46        
 67 Posmentier, Martin   9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:14.59        
 68 Trubiano, Daniela    6 SSL-MR               1:29.09    1:16.74        
 69 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.50    1:17.03        
 70 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR          1:11.08    1:19.95        
 71 Lateng, Losel L      8 Twisters-MR          1:09.07    1:21.78        
 72 Leal, Ashley         7 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:21.87        
 73 Wilson, Destiny E   10 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:30.58        
 74 Vasquez, April C     6 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:44.95        
 -- Li, Sophie           7 RFAC-MR              1:37.69         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:33.58    1:32.74         20  
                  45.37     1:32.74 (47.37)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.95    1:33.75         17  
                  45.89     1:33.75 (47.86)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira          10 UNWST-MR             1:40.00    1:41.72         16  
                  49.33     1:41.72 (52.39)                                        
  4 Sichtnik, Sophia    10 Tritons-MR           1:41.08    1:41.77         15  
                  47.51     1:41.77 (54.26)                                        
  5 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                1:41.23    1:44.77         14  
  6 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              1:42.63    1:44.80         13  
  7 Ugarte, Olivia P    10 CIY-MR               1:45.26    1:46.67         12  
                  49.26     1:46.67 (57.41)                                        
  8 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          1:45.94    1:46.94         11  
                  50.03     1:46.94 (56.91)                                        
  9 Bacon, Marina S      9 RedTails-MR          1:57.96    1:51.52          9  
                  54.62     1:51.52 (56.90)                                        
 10 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:57.38    1:51.69          7  
 11 Hui, Jing Z         10 Twisters-MR          2:02.17    1:52.25          6  
 12 Shao, Carolyn        9 RFAC-MR              2:00.40    1:53.10          5  
                  55.81     1:53.10 (57.29)                                        
 13 Quezada, Julia C    10 RFAC-MR              1:58.57    1:53.45          4  
 14 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          3:02.01    1:55.14          3  
 15 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:55.34    1:57.70          2  
                  57.32   1:57.70 (1:00.38)                                        
 16 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.23    1:59.13          1  
 17 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              2:00.65    2:00.49        
                  57.66   2:00.49 (1:02.83)                                        
 18 Chang, Jasmine J    10 SMC-MR               2:03.97    2:04.14        
 19 Kelly, Katie        10 CFJV-MR              1:59.73    2:05.23        
                  57.95   2:05.23 (1:07.28)                                        
 20 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.11    2:09.59        
                1:00.60   2:09.59 (1:08.99)                                        
 21 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.16    2:09.93        
 22 Culbertson, Madaly  10 CFJV-MR              2:03.41    2:10.39        
                1:17.76     2:10.39 (52.63)                                        
 23 Skoglund, Kyra P     8 SSL-MR               2:19.40    2:15.79        
                1:06.23   2:15.79 (1:09.56)                                        
 24 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.94    2:17.07        
 25 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          2:49.82    2:18.95        
                1:09.93   2:18.95 (1:09.02)                                        
 26 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR              2:24.76    2:19.02        
                1:06.50   2:19.02 (1:12.52)                                        
 27 Borgersen, Hailey    7 SSL-MR               2:43.31    2:28.10        
                1:11.53   2:28.10 (1:16.57)                                        
 28 Dickson, Finola R   10 SSL-MR               2:44.54    2:32.16        
 29 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:46.81        
 30 Yang, Tiffany M      7 Twisters-MR          2:19.07    2:53.89        
                1:20.41   2:53.89 (1:33.48)                                        
 31 Notis, Athena        8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:57.58        
                1:25.02   2:57.58 (1:32.56)                                        
 32 Chicaiza, Natali     9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    3:00.63        
                1:26.58   3:00.63 (1:34.05)                                        
 -- Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          2:12.59         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Borak, Sydney T     10 APEX-MR              2:13.76         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:04.05        DQ (1:09.39)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                32.18      31.71         20  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  10 UNWST-MR               34.36      34.79         17  
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.17         16  
  4 Quezada, Julia C    10 RFAC-MR                42.91      39.68         15  
  5 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR            43.51      40.38         14  
  6 Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR            42.61      41.62         13  
  7 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.47      42.31         12  
  8 Murray, Gabriella   10 RFAC-MR                43.71      42.32         11  
  9 Capuano, Katelyn J   9 WEST-MR                42.52      43.14          9  
 10 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  43.63      43.44          7  
 11 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl  10 WEST-MR                43.38      44.73          6  
 12 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            47.68      45.01          5  
 13 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.05      45.46          4  
 14 Sichtnik, Sophia    10 Tritons-MR             46.12      45.56          3  
 15 Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                46.55      45.60          2  
 16 Lee, Lauren          8 WEST-MR                45.61      46.71          1  
 17 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR            48.37      46.75        
 18 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                42.66      47.23        
 19 Amaro, Emely        10 EM                     47.19      47.72        
 20 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                  47.37      48.03        
 21 Ullinger, Hannah M   9 RFAC-MR                49.44      48.34        
 22 Bacon, Marina S      9 RedTails-MR            55.09      48.43        
 23 Pusing, Aizel G      8 Twisters-MR            46.37      48.71        
 24 Austin, Jessica R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.40      51.10        
 25 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      50.16      51.16        
 26 De los Santos, Mar  10 EM                     56.70      51.39        
 27 McNamara, Emily F   10 RFAC-MR                51.76      51.96        
 28 Luna, Bryana P      10 Sharks-NJ              54.04      52.19        
 29 Slazak, Julia       10 Twisters-MR            53.74      52.23        
 30 McDonald, Anna       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.89      52.46        
 30 Phillips, Grace M    9 RFAC-MR                56.83      52.46        
 32 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            53.54      52.84        
 33 Kepka, Cleo          9 Sharks-NJ              53.26      53.06        
 34 Johnson, Amanda L    8 RFAC-MR                56.07      53.64        
 35 Ugarte, Olivia P    10 CIY-MR                 53.19      53.70        
 36 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.13      54.31        
 37 Estrada-Nunez, Tha   9 Twisters-MR            55.94      54.70        
 38 Shao, Carolyn        9 RFAC-MR                54.02      55.08        
 39 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            52.16      57.64        
 40 Bensabeur, Sidney    9 CFJV-MR                56.44      58.10        
 41 Ambery, Shannon J   10 CIY-MR                 59.65      58.82        
 42 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.53      58.85        
 43 Nassar, Salma        8 Twisters-MR            55.05    1:01.26        
 44 Maltsev, Erica       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.09    1:01.89        
 45 Sudol, Kinga         9 Sharks-NJ            1:00.58    1:02.94        
 46 Skoglund, Kyra P     8 SSL-MR                 58.09    1:03.48        
 47 Curran, Elizabeth   10 SSL-MR               1:09.43    1:03.49        
 48 Sridhar, Neha       10 Tritons-MR           1:14.98    1:03.88        
 49 Perez, Nicole        9 RedTails-MR            55.33    1:04.14        
 50 Rodriguez, Esmeral   9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:05.13        
 51 Lee, Ashley          9 Twisters-MR          1:09.13    1:06.32        
 52 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.52    1:07.96        
 53 Posmentier, Martin   9 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:08.92        
 54 Pusing, Ava Y        7 Twisters-MR          1:04.89    1:09.66        
 55 Auquilla, Litsi D    8 RedTails-MR          1:12.14    1:09.75        
 56 Dansker, Renee M    10 CIY-MR               1:05.40    1:12.46        
 57 Wilson, Destiny E   10 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:15.04        
 58 Trinidad, Mianny L   8 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:15.05        
 59 Krop, Ruby C         8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:15.55        
 60 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:15.75        
 61 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.71    1:27.53        
 62 Woodside, Jordan     8 NFS-MR               1:12.00    1:28.42        
 63 Ellis, Azaria M     10 NFS-MR               1:18.00    1:42.53        
 -- Hussain, Sana        9 Twisters-MR            57.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:38.18    2:37.13         20  
  2 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:55.35    2:55.56         17  
                  39.65     1:26.59 (46.94)     2:16.89 (50.30)     2:55.56 (38.67)
  3 Nobile, Ava C       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:09.90    3:05.66         16  
                  41.03     1:28.34 (47.31)     2:25.21 (56.87)     3:05.66 (40.45)
  4 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:11.76         15  
                                1:31.03 ( )     2:26.54 (55.51)     3:11.76 (45.22)
  5 Peng, Natalie        9 WEST-MR              3:09.02    3:11.95         14  
                  45.76     1:32.17 (46.41)   3:11.95 (1:39.78)                    
  6 Sandoval, Candela   10 Twisters-MR          3:26.33    3:13.18         13  
                  42.80     1:31.22 (48.42)     2:30.18 (58.96)     3:13.18 (43.00)
  7 Zarazua, Jennifer   10 Twisters-MR               NT    3:13.85         12  
                  43.22     1:31.68 (48.46)     2:31.19 (59.51)     3:13.85 (42.66)
  8 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              3:31.72    3:22.32         11  
                                1:37.65 ( )   3:22.32 (1:44.67)                    
  9 Sichtnik, Sophia    10 Tritons-MR           3:32.12    3:23.98          9  
                                1:44.79 ( )     2:37.94 (53.15)     3:23.98 (46.04)
 10 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          3:36.78    3:25.45          7  
                                1:42.14 ( )   2:42.47 (1:00.33)     3:25.45 (42.98)
 -- Liu, Laura B        10 Twisters-MR          3:24.49         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  44.51        DQ (2:40.02)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:46.78    5:00.41         40  
                  35.07   1:13.39 (1:13.39)                       2:33.48 (1:20.09)
                          3:53.41 (1:19.93)   5:00.41 (1:07.00)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:30.78    5:38.00         34  
     1) Nada, Sama 9                    2) Barber, Alexis G 9             
     3) Liu, Laura B 10                 4) Sandoval, Candela 10           
                          1:23.22 (1:23.22)                       2:51.75 (1:28.53)
                          4:16.95 (1:25.20)   5:38.00 (1:21.05)                    
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                6:57.99    6:09.60         32  
     1) Phillips, Grace M 9             2) Murray, Gabriella R 10         
     3) Ullinger, Hannah M 9            4) Quezada, Julia C 10            
                          1:34.81 (1:34.81)                       4:44.78 (3:09.97)
        5:22.11 (37.33)   6:09.60 (1:24.82)         6:09.60 ( )                    
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              6:17.40    6:20.60         30  
     1) Hanna, Elizabeth T 9            2) Hussain, Sana 9                
     3) Lee, Jasmin 10                  4) Pusing, Aizel G 8              
                          1:34.80 (1:34.80)                       3:15.30 (1:40.50)
                          4:47.02 (1:31.72)     5:30.08 (43.06)   6:20.60 (1:33.58)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           6:24.31    6:57.07         28  
     1) Kelly, Katie 10                 2) Bensabeur, Sidney 9            
     3) Culbertson, Madalyn 10          4) Tyberg, Alexa 10               
                  45.86   1:39.80 (1:39.80)     2:30.70 (50.90)   3:25.95 (1:46.15)
        4:21.79 (55.84)   5:19.09 (1:53.14)     6:05.34 (46.25)   6:57.07 (1:37.98)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        8:10.09    7:37.95         26  
     1) Marte, Ashley 8                 2) Leal, Ashley 7                 
     3) Ortiz, Katherine E 9            4) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 9         
                  54.15   7:37.95 (6:43.80)                                        
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        7:44.47    8:16.02         24  
     1) Perez, Nicole 9                 2) Posmentier, Martina S 9        
     3) Auquilla, Litsi D 8             4) Bacon, Marina S 9              
                          2:13.52 (2:13.52)                       3:58.09 (1:44.57)
                            4:15.50 (17.41)   8:16.02 (4:00.52)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:52.13    2:38.38         40  
     1) Jiang, Joy 10                   2) Lee, Megan C 10                
     3) Capuano, Katelyn J 9            4) Lopez-Ryan, Brooklyn L 10      
                  35.07     1:17.99 (42.92)     2:01.37 (43.38)     2:38.38 (37.01)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:55.85    2:56.13         34  
     1) Slazak, Julia 10                2) Liu, Laura B 10                
     3) Sandoval, Candela 10            4) Nada, Sama 9                   
                  46.57     1:35.61 (49.04)     2:17.20 (41.59)     2:56.13 (38.93)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:25.20    3:11.45         32  
     1) Murray, Gabriella R 10          2) Shao, Carolyn 9                
     3) Johnson, Amanda L 8             4) Greco, Krista M 10             
                                1:37.20 ( )     2:31.21 (54.01)     3:11.45 (40.24)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:06.28    3:12.35         30  
     1) Hanna, Elizabeth T 9            2) Waszczyszak, Dorota K 10       
     3) Pusing, Aizel G 8               4) Barber, Alexis G 9             
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        3:33.33    3:43.13         28  
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 8             2) Bacon, Marina S 9              
     3) Perez, Nicole 9                 4) Marte, Ashley 8                
                                1:49.73 ( )   2:52.13 (1:02.40)     3:43.13 (51.00)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.70      29.50         20  
  2 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                29.82      30.22         17  
  3 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            31.15      31.06         16  
  4 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                30.77      31.32         15  
  5 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                31.47      31.42         14  
  6 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.08      31.77         13  
  7 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR            31.77      32.00         11.5
  7 McDermott, Kelly M  12 Sharks-NJ              32.70      32.00         11.5
  9 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.67      32.10          9  
 10 Baquerizo, Gigi M   12 Sharks-NJ              31.57      32.29          7  
 11 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR                32.46      32.47          6  
 12 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.27      32.54          5  
 13 Suzana, Arlene      12 RedTails-MR            33.33      32.85          4  
 14 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.32      32.86          3  
 15 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            32.70      32.93          2  
 16 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                  32.94      33.03          1  
 17 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            33.57      33.17        
 18 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR                32.45      33.19        
 19 Falcao, Isabella L  12 Twisters-MR            33.29      33.36        
 20 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.42      33.37        
 21 Culhane, Dana       11 SMC-MR                 32.35      33.59        
 22 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            32.95      33.70        
 23 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.78        
 24 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                33.24      33.91        
 25 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.15        
 26 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.93      34.37        
 27 Arreaga, Katherine  12 Twisters-MR            36.23      34.39        
 28 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR            33.30      34.44        
 29 Yuen, Valerie A     12 Twisters-MR            34.98      34.50        
 30 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR                 35.30      34.65        
 31 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.61      34.97        
 32 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.00      35.02        
 33 Medina, Valeria     12 CIY-MR                 36.19      35.30        
 34 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                35.52      35.36        
 35 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            35.73      35.90        
 36 Almanzar, Esmerald  11 Marlins                35.50      36.33        
 37 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.13      36.40        
 38 Victor, Melanie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.20      36.46        
 39 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR                34.00      36.73        
 40 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.78      37.31        
 41 Roche, Kayla M      12 Twisters-MR            37.86      37.39        
 42 Orris- Maitland, A  11 RedTails-MR            35.22      37.46        
 43 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.73      37.49        
 44 Martinez, Valentin  11 CIY-MR                 38.61      37.71        
 45 Gjertsen, Allison   11 WEST-MR                37.32      37.76        
 46 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.81      37.87        
 47 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.16      38.15        
 48 Coss De La Cruz, L  12 Marlins                34.67      38.23        
 49 Lee, Jenny          12 Twisters-MR            37.73      38.32        
 50 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR                 40.74      38.77        
 51 Astudillo, Scarlet  12 Twisters-MR            41.76      38.80        
 52 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.66      39.14        
 53 Doran, Jordyn M     11 RFAC-MR                39.36      39.15        
 54 Javier, Chrisabell  11 APEX-MR                39.07      39.46        
 55 Blake, Mauricia J   12 APEX-MR                37.99      39.50        
 56 Suarez Fernandez,   11 Marlins                37.24      39.70        
 57 Delvalle, Bianca    12 Unattached             38.09      39.90        
 58 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            40.26      40.12        
 59 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.23      40.19        
 60 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR                 43.27      40.25        
 61 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.83      40.34        
 62 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            40.50      40.45        
 63 Toussaint, Stephan  11 NFS-MR                 42.51      40.55        
 64 Miceli, Gianna R    11 SSL-MR                 42.17      40.90        
 65 Leonard, Kaicey L   12 APEX-MR                41.56      42.45        
 66 Curran, Kerry       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.03      42.79        
 67 Rodriguez - Anders  11 Twisters-MR            37.83      42.85        
 68 Soler, Franshelis   11 RedTails-MR            55.09      43.12        
 69 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR                 44.06      43.61        
 70 Peralta, Pamela     11 EM                     43.46      43.64        
 71 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            42.80      45.00        
 72 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.79      45.02        
 73 Bussey, Genesis S   12 APEX-MR                52.35      45.19        
 74 Li, Amanda          11 RFAC-MR                59.61      45.23        
 75 Harper, Jendayi F   11 RedTails-MR            50.09      48.36        
 76 Silver, Christina   11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.11      48.65        
 77 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            48.43      49.33        
 78 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            52.77      52.49        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:02.50    1:04.01         20  
  2 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.04    1:06.05         17  
  3 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:04.20    1:07.14         16  
                  32.76     1:07.14 (34.38)                                        
  4 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:08.11    1:07.85         15  
                  32.34     1:07.85 (35.51)                                        
  5 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              1:07.48    1:08.06         14  
                  32.91     1:08.06 (35.15)                                        
  6 Perry, Jada J       12 NFS-MR               1:12.04    1:09.04         13  
  7 Blackstock, Esme J  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.40    1:09.87         12  
                  33.51     1:09.87 (36.36)                                        
  8 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:09.51    1:09.93         11  
  9 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.06    1:10.31          9  
                  33.14     1:10.31 (37.17)                                        
 10 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR              1:09.54    1:10.46          7  
                  35.40     1:10.46 (35.06)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Patricia  12 EM                   1:09.73    1:11.18          6  
                  34.86     1:11.18 (36.32)                                        
 12 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.14    1:11.28          5  
 13 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              1:10.25    1:11.70          4  
                  35.90     1:11.70 (35.80)                                        
 14 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:11.42    1:11.88          3  
 15 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.47    1:12.31          2  
 16 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR          1:09.79    1:12.84          1  
 17 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR          1:14.88    1:13.08        
 18 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.31    1:13.13        
                  42.36     1:13.13 (30.77)                                        
 19 Falcao, Isabella L  12 Twisters-MR          1:13.73    1:13.20        
 20 Culhane, Dana       11 SMC-MR               1:09.43    1:13.24        
 21 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:12.55    1:13.32        
                  34.99     1:13.32 (38.33)                                        
 22 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.89    1:13.42        
                  35.54     1:13.42 (37.88)                                        
 23 Butler, Amelia K    12 NYCC-MR              1:17.30    1:13.48        
 24 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR          1:17.28    1:13.73        
                  34.28     1:13.73 (39.45)                                        
 25 Suzana, Arlene      12 RedTails-MR          1:13.66    1:13.82        
 26 Baquerizo, Gigi M   12 Sharks-NJ            1:08.32    1:14.30        
 27 Dobkin, Gaby F      12 WEST-MR              1:15.75    1:15.26        
 28 Donlevy, Kelly A    12 CIY-MR               1:13.92    1:15.27        
                  36.70     1:15.27 (38.57)                                        
 29 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.71    1:16.53        
                  36.81     1:16.53 (39.72)                                        
 30 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          1:14.05    1:16.82        
 31 Yuen, Valerie A     12 Twisters-MR          1:17.75    1:17.38        
                  35.72     1:17.38 (41.66)                                        
 32 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:17.57        
 33 Arreaga, Katherine  12 Twisters-MR          1:17.85    1:17.68        
                  37.58     1:17.68 (40.10)                                        
 34 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.06    1:17.94        
                  37.38     1:17.94 (40.56)                                        
 35 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.53    1:18.10        
                  38.53     1:18.10 (39.57)                                        
 36 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.04    1:18.23        
                  36.90     1:18.23 (41.33)                                        
 37 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.64    1:18.32        
 38 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               1:15.81    1:18.43        
                  37.57     1:18.43 (40.86)                                        
 39 Donlevy, Maggie M   11 CIY-MR               1:16.28    1:18.71        
 40 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:18.91    1:19.02        
                  37.32     1:19.02 (41.70)                                        
 41 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:18.05    1:21.57        
                  38.91     1:21.57 (42.66)                                        
 42 Doran, Jordyn M     11 RFAC-MR              1:25.62    1:21.59        
                  40.89     1:21.59 (40.70)                                        
 43 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.72    1:21.86        
                  39.31     1:21.86 (42.55)                                        
 44 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.54    1:21.90        
 45 Almanzar, Esmerald  11 Marlins              1:17.76    1:22.42        
                  39.82     1:22.42 (42.60)                                        
 46 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:21.94    1:22.78        
                  38.98     1:22.78 (43.80)                                        
 47 Gjertsen, Allison   11 WEST-MR              1:23.08    1:23.21        
 48 Moschetta, Maggie   11 WEST-MR              1:22.96    1:23.30        
                  41.02     1:23.30 (42.28)                                        
 49 Orris- Maitland, A  11 RedTails-MR          1:20.00    1:23.42        
 50 Chen, Alanna M      11 CIY-MR               1:25.17    1:23.94        
 51 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR          1:18.39    1:24.14        
 52 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.04    1:24.20        
 53 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.44    1:24.31        
 54 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.58    1:24.55        
 55 Chau, Audrey A      12 CIY-MR               1:25.22    1:24.75        
 56 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:21.74    1:24.86        
 57 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.54    1:25.45        
 58 Coss De La Cruz, L  12 Marlins              1:20.60    1:25.74        
                  40.84     1:25.74 (44.90)                                        
 59 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.61    1:26.06        
                  41.39     1:26.06 (44.67)                                        
 60 Astudillo, Scarlet  12 Twisters-MR          1:38.15    1:26.39        
 61 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.76    1:26.96        
 62 Ribeiro, Jasmine    12 NYCC-MR              1:26.94    1:27.31        
 63 Toussaint, Stephan  11 NFS-MR               1:34.45    1:28.79        
 64 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR              1:33.18    1:29.85        
 65 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR               1:39.97    1:31.14        
                  43.30     1:31.14 (47.84)                                        
 66 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR          1:37.89    1:31.79        
                  44.10     1:31.79 (47.69)                                        
 67 Miceli, Gianna R    11 SSL-MR               1:39.36    1:32.28        
 68 Peralta, Pamela     11 EM                   1:35.09    1:35.30        
                  46.90     1:35.30 (48.40)                                        
 69 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR          1:36.35    1:35.74        
 70 Rodriguez - Anders  11 Twisters-MR          1:27.36    1:36.85        
                  45.93     1:36.85 (50.92)                                        
 71 Delvalle, Bianca    12 Unattached           1:28.09    1:38.01        
                  43.10     1:38.01 (54.91)                                        
 72 Hidajat, Felicia    11 NCAC-MR              1:38.00    1:39.24        
                  47.60     1:39.24 (51.64)                                        
 73 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR               1:41.31    1:39.60        
                  46.35     1:39.60 (53.25)                                        
 74 Silver, Christina   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.11    1:50.10        
 75 Harper, Jendayi F   11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:54.40        
 76 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR          1:59.83    1:57.00        
 77 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR          1:54.21    2:04.82        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.33    2:23.33         20  
                                1:08.88 ( )   2:23.33 (1:14.45)                    
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          2:25.21    2:26.79         17  
                  34.40     1:12.48 (38.08)     1:50.88 (38.40)     2:26.79 (35.91)
  3 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              2:25.06    2:27.08         16  
                  34.50     1:12.30 (37.80)   2:27.08 (1:14.78)                    
  4 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR              2:30.44    2:27.52         15  
                  35.12     1:12.85 (37.73)     1:51.25 (38.40)     2:27.52 (36.27)
  5 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          2:30.91    2:29.41         14  
                                1:12.82 ( )     1:51.92 (39.10)     2:29.41 (37.49)
  6 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              2:31.56    2:30.95         13  
                  36.14     1:14.11 (37.97)     1:52.97 (38.86)     2:30.95 (37.98)
  7 Blackstock, Esme J  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.61    2:31.04         12  
                  35.13     1:13.59 (38.46)     1:53.81 (40.22)     2:31.04 (37.23)
  8 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.26    2:31.53         11  
                  34.26     1:13.01 (38.75)     1:53.67 (40.66)     2:31.53 (37.86)
  9 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              2:30.72    2:31.84          9  
                  35.74     1:14.47 (38.73)     1:54.05 (39.58)     2:31.84 (37.79)
 10 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.74    2:34.74          7  
                                1:17.81 ( )   2:34.74 (1:16.93)                    
 11 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          2:31.73    2:35.09          6  
                  35.51     1:15.71 (40.20)     1:56.12 (40.41)     2:35.09 (38.97)
 12 McDermott, Kelly M  12 Sharks-NJ            2:32.13    2:35.36          5  
                                1:15.84 ( )     1:57.11 (41.27)     2:35.36 (38.25)
 13 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.14    2:35.37          4  
                  35.48     1:15.86 (40.38)     1:57.37 (41.51)     2:35.37 (38.00)
 14 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              2:41.90    2:35.76          3  
                  36.07     1:15.03 (38.96)   2:35.76 (1:20.73)                    
 15 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                2:27.88    2:35.85          2  
                  35.93     1:15.17 (39.24)     1:56.48 (41.31)     2:35.85 (39.37)
 16 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              2:47.80    2:37.91          1  
                  35.68     1:16.04 (40.36)     1:57.59 (41.55)     2:37.91 (40.32)
 17 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          2:41.08    2:38.38        
                                1:17.69 ( )     2:00.03 (42.34)     2:38.38 (38.35)
 18 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              2:39.50    2:39.24        
                                1:16.60 ( )   2:39.24 (1:22.64)                    
 19 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR          2:43.68    2:39.86        
                  36.21     1:16.14 (39.93)     1:58.37 (42.23)     2:39.86 (41.49)
 20 Culhane, Dana       11 SMC-MR               2:36.92    2:42.34        
                  37.78     1:19.37 (41.59)     2:02.45 (43.08)     2:42.34 (39.89)
 21 Perry, Jada J       12 NFS-MR               2:48.72    2:43.39        
                                1:17.09 ( )   2:43.39 (1:26.30)                    
 22 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              2:53.14    2:43.62        
                                1:16.69 ( )   2:43.62 (1:26.93)                    
 23 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR          2:39.37    2:44.31        
                                1:17.81 ( )   2:44.31 (1:26.50)                    
 24 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR          2:43.02    2:46.26        
                                1:19.47 ( )   2:46.26 (1:26.79)                    
 25 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               2:48.41    2:47.59        
                  38.01     1:20.50 (42.49)     2:05.56 (45.06)     2:47.59 (42.03)
 26 Gonzalez, Patricia  12 EM                   2:31.49    2:47.80        
                  36.62                               57.11 ( )   2:47.80 (1:50.69)
 27 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR          2:41.56    2:47.93        
                  37.42     1:19.84 (42.42)     2:03.77 (43.93)     2:47.93 (44.16)
 28 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          3:00.61    2:49.29        
                  36.97     1:20.82 (43.85)     2:06.19 (45.37)     2:49.29 (43.10)
 29 Donlevy, Kelly A    12 CIY-MR               2:46.19    2:50.70        
                  38.19     1:21.50 (43.31)     2:07.32 (45.82)     2:50.70 (43.38)
 30 Almanzar, Esmerald  11 Marlins              2:50.46    2:50.86        
                  37.21     1:21.54 (44.33)     2:07.81 (46.27)     2:50.86 (43.05)
 31 Donlevy, Maggie M   11 CIY-MR               2:47.52    2:52.50        
                  37.08     1:20.55 (43.47)     2:08.29 (47.74)     2:52.50 (44.21)
 32 Butler, Amelia K    12 NYCC-MR              3:13.01    2:53.05        
                  37.55     1:22.57 (45.02)     2:10.60 (48.03)     2:53.05 (42.45)
 33 Yuen, Valerie A     12 Twisters-MR          2:52.61    2:53.86        
                                1:22.22 ( )   2:53.86 (1:31.64)                    
 34 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR              2:47.19    2:54.17        
                  37.72     1:21.80 (44.08)   2:54.17 (1:32.37)                    
 35 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.79    2:54.35        
                  39.92     1:23.95 (44.03)     2:09.59 (45.64)     2:54.35 (44.76)
 36 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.47    2:56.33        
                  39.62     1:25.81 (46.19)     2:11.75 (45.94)     2:56.33 (44.58)
 37 Galicia, Fatima     11 Sharks-NJ            2:49.57    2:56.43        
                  39.75     1:24.86 (45.11)     2:11.14 (46.28)     2:56.43 (45.29)
 38 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR          2:47.69    2:58.96        
                                1:26.56 ( )     2:15.08 (48.52)     2:58.96 (43.88)
 39 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               3:00.28    3:00.07        
                                1:25.91 ( )   3:00.07 (1:34.16)                    
 40 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    3:00.08        
                                1:23.76 ( )   3:00.08 (1:36.32)                    
 41 Doran, Jordyn M     11 RFAC-MR              3:15.17    3:01.71        
                  41.46   3:01.71 (2:20.25)                                        
 42 Suarez Fernandez,   11 Marlins              3:00.48    3:02.06        
                  42.41     1:29.78 (47.37)     2:17.93 (48.15)     3:02.06 (44.13)
 43 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:04.14    3:05.43        
                                1:31.01 ( )   3:05.43 (1:34.42)                    
 44 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:03.30    3:05.58        
                                1:30.58 ( )   3:05.58 (1:35.00)                    
 45 Coss De La Cruz, L  12 Marlins              2:54.25    3:07.65        
                                1:27.96 ( )   3:07.65 (1:39.69)                    
 46 Javier, Chrisabell  11 APEX-MR              3:07.76    3:09.39        
                  44.35     1:31.50 (47.15)     2:21.83 (50.33)     3:09.39 (47.56)
 47 Toussaint, Stephan  11 NFS-MR               3:18.53    3:20.01        
                                1:35.85 ( )   3:20.01 (1:44.16)                    
 48 Peralta, Pamela     11 EM                   3:28.25    3:24.33        
                                1:36.72 ( )     2:32.05 (55.33)     3:24.33 (52.28)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            33.13      33.79         20  
  2 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                35.44      35.95         17  
  3 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.65      36.46         16  
  4 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                  37.39      36.96         15  
  5 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR                36.79      36.97         14  
  6 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR            36.05      37.32         13  
  7 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR                36.84      37.47         12  
  8 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR            35.80      37.88         11  
  9 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                39.14      37.89          9  
 10 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.45      37.94          7  
 11 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR                37.27      38.05          6  
 12 Blackstock, Esme J  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.97      39.02          5  
 13 Donlevy, Kelly A    12 CIY-MR                 36.82      39.45          4  
 14 Dobkin, Gaby F      12 WEST-MR                39.63      39.47          3  
 15 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     18.40      39.88          2  
 16 Butler, Amelia K    12 NYCC-MR                53.73      40.09          1  
 17 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            39.76      40.23        
 18 Suzana, Arlene      12 RedTails-MR            38.11      40.91        
 19 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            41.98      41.19        
 20 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR                39.35      41.26        
 21 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.66      41.76        
 22 Ng, Melanie Z       11 CIY-MR                 41.75      41.81        
 23 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            40.89      41.94        
 24 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            39.16      41.96        
 25 Falcao, Isabella L  12 Twisters-MR            39.57      42.16        
 26 Arreaga, Katherine  12 Twisters-MR            41.48      42.17        
 27 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR                 40.10      42.29        
 28 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            41.07      42.49        
 29 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR                41.39      42.58        
 30 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                43.54      42.66        
 31 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.74      43.34        
 32 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.21      43.56        
 33 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.04      43.68        
 34 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.80      43.88        
 35 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.10      44.08        
 36 Doran, Jordyn M     11 RFAC-MR                46.83      44.79        
 37 Hidajat, Felicia    11 NCAC-MR                46.00      45.36        
 38 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.02      45.47        
 39 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            45.94      45.52        
 40 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.98      45.60        
 41 Orris- Maitland, A  11 RedTails-MR            41.91      45.87        
 42 Ng, Amanda          11 SSL-MR                 46.53      46.11        
 43 Delvalle, Bianca    12 Unattached             41.09      46.32        
 44 Coss De La Cruz, L  12 Marlins                44.19      46.37        
 45 Astudillo, Scarlet  12 Twisters-MR            47.34      46.46        
 46 Gjertsen, Allison   11 WEST-MR                45.70      47.17        
 47 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            46.89      47.48        
 48 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.23      47.57        
 49 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.72      47.98        
 50 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR                 50.66      48.06        
 51 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.91      48.92        
 52 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR                 52.36      49.99        
 53 Silver, Christina   11 Silver Streaks-MR      54.11      50.39        
 54 Peralta, Pamela     11 EM                     52.13      50.45        
 55 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                51.73      50.46        
 56 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            50.42      51.32        
 57 Rodriguez - Anders  11 Twisters-MR            48.95      52.70        
 58 Harper, Jendayi F   11 RedTails-MR            55.09      55.00        
 59 Almanzar, Esmerald  11 Marlins                51.55      56.11        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:08.91    1:10.95         20  
  2 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:11.95    1:15.71         17  
  3 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:15.74    1:16.59         16  
                  37.59     1:16.59 (39.00)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:12.01    1:17.10         15  
                  37.81     1:17.10 (39.29)                                        
  5 McDermott, Kelly M  12 Sharks-NJ            1:14.39    1:17.87         14  
                  37.66     1:17.87 (40.21)                                        
  6 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.27    1:18.00         13  
                  37.64     1:18.00 (40.36)                                        
  7 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              1:16.43    1:19.44         12  
                  38.59     1:19.44 (40.85)                                        
  8 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              1:17.99    1:19.91         11  
                  39.42     1:19.91 (40.49)                                        
  9 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:20.04    1:20.66          9  
                  45.23     1:20.66 (35.43)                                        
 10 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              1:22.11    1:22.41          7  
                  40.33     1:22.41 (42.08)                                        
 11 Donlevy, Kelly A    12 CIY-MR               1:23.16    1:23.76          6  
                  41.63     1:23.76 (42.13)                                        
 12 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.27    1:23.98          5  
 13 Blackstock, Esme J  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.17    1:24.17          4  
 14 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:19.13    1:24.82          3  
 15 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.39    1:24.84          2  
 16 Donlevy, Maggie M   11 CIY-MR               1:51.61    1:26.15          1  
                  41.54     1:26.15 (44.61)                                        
 17 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.14    1:26.91        
                  43.12     1:26.91 (43.79)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Patricia  12 EM                   1:22.71    1:27.35        
                  42.35     1:27.35 (45.00)                                        
 19 Butler, Amelia K    12 NYCC-MR              1:27.78    1:27.80        
                  41.94     1:27.80 (45.86)                                        
 20 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR          1:25.93    1:27.94        
 21 Suzana, Arlene      12 RedTails-MR          1:26.00    1:28.65        
 22 Perry, Jada J       12 NFS-MR               1:21.79    1:28.97        
                  43.94     1:28.97 (45.03)                                        
 23 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          1:26.58    1:29.08        
                  44.62     1:29.08 (44.46)                                        
 24 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:28.18    1:30.21        
                  43.75     1:30.21 (46.46)                                        
 25 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR          1:26.49    1:30.63        
                  44.71     1:30.63 (45.92)                                        
 26 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR          1:29.71    1:31.52        
                  43.61     1:31.52 (47.91)                                        
 27 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR              1:30.03    1:31.83        
                  45.01     1:31.83 (46.82)                                        
 28 Martinez, Valentin  11 CIY-MR               1:28.00    1:31.94        
 29 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.75    1:31.99        
 30 Falcao, Isabella L  12 Twisters-MR          1:27.77    1:32.83        
                  43.69     1:32.83 (49.14)                                        
 31 Medina, Valeria     12 CIY-MR               1:41.00    1:32.98        
 32 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR              1:46.30    1:33.54        
 33 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR          1:30.06    1:33.84        
                  45.24     1:33.84 (48.60)                                        
 34 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.79    1:34.85        
 35 Lee, Jenny          12 Twisters-MR          1:36.74    1:34.98        
                  47.01     1:34.98 (47.97)                                        
 36 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:32.03    1:35.11        
                  47.70     1:35.11 (47.41)                                        
 37 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:27.96    1:35.27        
                  45.24     1:35.27 (50.03)                                        
 38 Luongo, Maya        11 SMC-MR               1:28.50    1:35.81        
                  46.99     1:35.81 (48.82)                                        
 39 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.81    1:36.45        
                  47.67     1:36.45 (48.78)                                        
 40 Doran, Jordyn M     11 RFAC-MR              1:37.36    1:36.72        
 41 Victor, Melanie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.36    1:37.02        
                  48.47     1:37.02 (48.55)                                        
 42 Gjertsen, Allison   11 WEST-MR              1:36.69    1:37.35        
                  48.29     1:37.35 (49.06)                                        
 43 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.75    1:37.75        
 44 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.25    1:37.99        
 45 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.95    1:38.52        
 46 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.11    1:39.17        
                  48.11     1:39.17 (51.06)                                        
 47 Astudillo, Scarlet  12 Twisters-MR          1:52.07    1:39.79        
                  48.96     1:39.79 (50.83)                                        
 48 Ng, Amanda          11 SSL-MR               1:39.99    1:40.11        
                  47.57     1:40.11 (52.54)                                        
 49 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR          1:40.41    1:40.21        
                  46.15     1:40.21 (54.06)                                        
 50 Orris- Maitland, A  11 RedTails-MR          1:35.35    1:40.86        
                  50.17     1:40.86 (50.69)                                        
 51 Javier, Chrisabell  11 APEX-MR              1:37.13    1:41.19        
                  50.04     1:41.19 (51.15)                                        
 52 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.93    1:41.53        
                  50.33     1:41.53 (51.20)                                        
 53 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR          1:36.30    1:42.03        
 54 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.31    1:43.03        
                  50.82     1:43.03 (52.21)                                        
 55 Delvalle, Bianca    12 Unattached           1:40.09    1:43.64        
 56 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.21    1:44.09        
                  51.11     1:44.09 (52.98)                                        
 57 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR               1:52.07    1:44.24        
 58 Chen, Alanna M      11 CIY-MR               1:52.07    1:45.11        
 59 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               1:42.52    1:45.42        
 60 Blake, Mauricia J   12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:45.45        
 61 Miceli, Gianna R    11 SSL-MR               1:55.72    1:46.58        
                  50.90     1:46.58 (55.68)                                        
 62 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR          1:45.05    1:46.85        
                  51.50     1:46.85 (55.35)                                        
 63 Curran, Kerry       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.96    1:48.31        
                  52.86     1:48.31 (55.45)                                        
 64 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR               2:00.51    1:49.83        
                  52.34     1:49.83 (57.49)                                        
 65 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR          1:55.45    1:52.23        
 66 Peralta, Pamela     11 EM                   1:56.04    1:55.73        
                  56.37     1:55.73 (59.36)                                        
 67 Silver, Christina   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.11    1:56.78        
 68 Leonard, Kaicey L   12 APEX-MR              2:03.62    2:03.04        
                1:00.16   2:03.04 (1:02.88)                                        
 69 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR          2:36.11    2:03.88        
 -- Li, Amanda          11 RFAC-MR              1:50.66         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  51.24          DQ (54.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                34.62      35.27         20  
  2 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.87      36.34         17  
  3 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            38.94      39.09         16  
  4 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                39.06      39.75         15  
  5 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.74      39.88         14  
  6 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR                38.77      40.66         13  
  7 Baquerizo, Gigi M   12 Sharks-NJ              39.79      40.85         12  
  8 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                41.27      41.26         11  
  9 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.90      43.04          9  
 10 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.33      43.23          7  
 11 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR                41.96      43.52          6  
 12 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR                43.04      43.58          5  
 13 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR            45.72      43.77          4  
 14 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            44.30      43.87          3  
 15 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            45.90      44.34          2  
 16 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR                42.33      44.40          1  
 17 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR            44.29      45.60        
 18 Suzana, Arlene      12 RedTails-MR            45.36      45.72        
 19 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      45.78        
 20 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                  44.84      46.30        
 21 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.45      46.32        
 22 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.32      46.41        
 23 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.71      46.42        
 24 Victor, Melanie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.28      46.52        
 25 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.82        
 26 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.87        
 27 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.95      47.03        
 28 Yuen, Valerie A     12 Twisters-MR            44.95      47.57        
 29 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR            47.69      48.02        
 30 Falcao, Isabella L  12 Twisters-MR            47.50      48.23        
 31 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.14      48.74        
 32 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            48.54      48.82        
 33 Lee, Jenny          12 Twisters-MR            50.38      48.86        
 34 Medina, Valeria     12 CIY-MR                 50.38      49.14        
 34 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.74      49.14        
 36 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            52.16      49.80        
 37 Gjertsen, Allison   11 WEST-MR                49.77      50.09        
 38 Miceli, Gianna R    11 SSL-MR                 54.93      50.28        
 39 Chen, Alanna M      11 CIY-MR                 50.35      50.30        
 40 Arreaga, Katherine  12 Twisters-MR            52.25      50.45        
 41 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.84      50.66        
 42 Suarez Fernandez,   11 Marlins                48.28      50.84        
 43 Ng, Amanda          11 SSL-MR                 50.16      51.15        
 44 Luongo, Maya        11 SMC-MR                 50.42      51.61        
 45 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR                 51.33      51.69        
 46 Orris- Maitland, A  11 RedTails-MR            50.24      51.93        
 47 Coss De La Cruz, L  12 Marlins                47.50      52.06        
 48 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.06      52.82        
 49 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR            48.26      52.99        
 50 Delvalle, Bianca    12 Unattached             56.09      53.30        
 51 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.61      53.79        
 52 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.44      54.01        
 53 Astudillo, Scarlet  12 Twisters-MR            55.51      55.20        
 54 Li, Amanda          11 RFAC-MR                59.39      55.58        
 55 Rodriguez - Anders  11 Twisters-MR            50.11      55.67        
 56 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            54.95      57.14        
 57 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR               1:00.64      58.27        
 58 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            57.42      58.60        
 59 Blake, Mauricia J   12 APEX-MR                56.94      59.36        
 60 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.57      59.85        
 61 Driesen, Allie      11 SMC-MR                 53.79    1:00.28        
 62 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR          1:00.41    1:00.68        
 63 Soler, Franshelis   11 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:00.83        
 64 Silver, Christina   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.11    1:00.86        
 65 Leonard, Kaicey L   12 APEX-MR              1:06.38    1:00.91        
 66 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR               1:02.07    1:01.28        
 67 Bussey, Genesis S   12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:04.53        
 -- Harper, Jendayi F   11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:14.72    1:16.21         20  
  2 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.50    1:23.45         17  
  3 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              1:23.99    1:24.23         16  
  4 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:24.12    1:25.29         15  
  5 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:25.51    1:28.03         14  
  6 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:27.16    1:28.58         13  
  7 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              1:25.70    1:28.73         12  
                  43.32     1:28.73 (45.41)                                        
  8 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.69    1:29.61         11  
  9 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:26.02    1:31.18          9  
                  44.14     1:31.18 (47.04)                                        
 10 Baquerizo, Gigi M   12 Sharks-NJ            1:25.26    1:31.80          7  
                  41.82     1:31.80 (49.98)                                        
 11 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:33.33    1:32.47          6  
                  44.27     1:32.47 (48.20)                                        
 12 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR              1:28.25    1:32.57          5  
                  44.90     1:32.57 (47.67)                                        
 13 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.93    1:32.89          4  
 14 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR              1:33.00    1:33.16          3  
 15 Perry, Jada J       12 NFS-MR               1:32.88    1:34.21          2  
                  44.21     1:34.21 (50.00)                                        
 16 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:35.35    1:34.29          1  
 17 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR              1:33.80    1:34.62        
 18 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.03    1:34.77        
                  45.84     1:34.77 (48.93)                                        
 19 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:34.31    1:34.83        
 20 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:33.62    1:35.13        
                  44.22     1:35.13 (50.91)                                        
 21 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR          1:33.28    1:35.92        
 22 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.75    1:36.61        
 23 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR          1:36.61    1:39.06        
 24 Walsh, Maggie       12 SMC-MR               1:39.42    1:39.38        
 25 Ng, Melanie Z       11 CIY-MR               1:40.58    1:39.79        
 26 Green, Sarah M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.29    1:40.18        
                  48.13     1:40.18 (52.05)                                        
 27 Yuen, Valerie A     12 Twisters-MR          1:38.39    1:40.50        
                  48.50     1:40.50 (52.00)                                        
 28 Mykytenko, Elizabe  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.71    1:41.69        
 29 Falcao, Isabella L  12 Twisters-MR          1:41.60    1:42.56        
 30 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.69    1:42.80        
                  48.44     1:42.80 (54.36)                                        
 31 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.01    1:42.90        
 32 Ai, Allina          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.32    1:43.28        
                  50.32     1:43.28 (52.96)                                        
 33 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.24    1:45.01        
 34 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:47.32    1:45.25        
                  50.11     1:45.25 (55.14)                                        
 35 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.59    1:45.44        
                  50.04     1:45.44 (55.40)                                        
 36 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.78    1:47.58        
 37 Ng, Amanda          11 SSL-MR               1:45.21    1:49.20        
                  53.48     1:49.20 (55.72)                                        
 38 Gjertsen, Allison   11 WEST-MR              1:45.73    1:49.83        
 39 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:50.22        
                  52.48     1:50.22 (57.74)                                        
 40 Moschetta, Maggie   11 WEST-MR              1:48.49    1:50.29        
 41 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.15    1:51.98        
 42 Miceli, Gianna R    11 SSL-MR               1:59.98    1:52.27        
 43 Orris- Maitland, A  11 RedTails-MR          1:44.16    1:55.05        
                  54.90   1:55.05 (1:00.15)                                        
 44 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.16    1:57.45        
 45 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               1:54.22    1:57.85        
                  56.48   1:57.85 (1:01.37)                                        
 46 Rodriguez - Anders  11 Twisters-MR          1:44.32    2:01.61        
 47 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR          2:03.73    2:05.28        
                  58.49   2:05.28 (1:06.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR                29.43      30.18         20  
  2 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            33.73      32.53         17  
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR            33.33      32.91         16  
  4 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                31.29      32.98         15  
  5 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR            33.94      34.15         14  
  6 Youssef, Lara S     12 Twisters-MR            33.66      34.21         13  
  7 Blackstock, Esme J  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.48      34.37         12  
  8 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.72      34.87         11  
  9 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR                34.59      35.12          9  
 10 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                  35.71      35.23          7  
 11 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.37      35.64          6  
 12 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR                35.42      35.80          5  
 13 Perry, Jada J       12 NFS-MR                 37.26      36.04          4  
 14 Delvalle, Bianca    12 Unattached             41.09      36.19          3  
 15 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR            35.90      36.37          2  
 16 Zhu, Angela         11 NCAC-MR                35.00      37.10          1  
 17 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            35.38      37.48        
 18 Gonzalez, Patricia  12 EM                     36.25      37.76        
 19 Suzana, Arlene      12 RedTails-MR            37.54      38.15        
 20 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR                37.44      38.17        
 21 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.00      38.59        
 22 Donlevy, Maggie M   11 CIY-MR                 37.39      38.86        
 23 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.04      39.05        
 24 Butler, Amelia K    12 NYCC-MR                38.55      39.12        
 25 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR                36.69      39.73        
 26 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR            39.00      39.83        
 27 Culhane, Dana       11 SMC-MR                 36.71      39.88        
 28 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR                 39.12      40.01        
 29 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            38.88      40.39        
 30 Dobkin, Gaby F      12 WEST-MR                40.09      40.65        
 31 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.09      41.01        
 32 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.80      41.17        
 33 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR                 37.65      41.25        
 34 Almanzar, Esmerald  11 Marlins                37.18      41.57        
 35 Ribeiro, Jasmine    12 NYCC-MR                44.38      41.73        
 36 Walsh, Maggie       12 SMC-MR                 41.47      41.89        
 37 Arreaga, Katherine  12 Twisters-MR            42.12      42.30        
 38 Leroy, Savannah     12 NYCC-MR                42.06      42.94        
 39 Chen, Alanna M      11 CIY-MR                 43.00      43.33        
 40 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR            41.41      43.38        
 41 Carousso, Melissa   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.57      43.41        
 42 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.78      44.39        
 43 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.35      44.77        
 44 Doran, Jordyn M     11 RFAC-MR                47.85      45.83        
 45 Astudillo, Scarlet  12 Twisters-MR            48.80      46.58        
 46 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.43      46.84        
 47 Chau, Audrey A      12 CIY-MR                 45.32      46.91        
 48 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.12      48.74        
 49 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            57.17      49.28        
 50 Toussaint, Stephan  11 NFS-MR                 49.85      50.53        
 51 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.97      50.64        
 52 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            51.08      51.19        
 53 Miceli, Gianna R    11 SSL-MR                 50.71      52.91        
 54 Singh, Gaavya       12 NYCC-MR                48.84      52.92        
 55 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR                 54.07      56.55        
 56 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            53.62      59.08        
 57 Harper, Jendayi F   11 RedTails-MR               NT    1:13.32        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    12 WEST-MR              1:08.60    1:10.18         20  
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          1:12.32    1:13.97         17  
                  34.67     1:13.97 (39.30)                                        
  3 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:12.00    1:14.86         16  
                  34.73     1:14.86 (40.13)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          1:15.56    1:16.88         15  
                  36.81     1:16.88 (40.07)                                        
  5 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:18.35    1:18.07         14  
                1:01.31     1:18.07 (16.76)                                        
  6 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.72    1:18.95         13  
                  35.83     1:18.95 (43.12)                                        
  7 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.41    1:20.62         12  
                  37.39     1:20.62 (43.23)                                        
  8 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              1:18.90    1:21.33         11  
                  38.24     1:21.33 (43.09)                                        
  9 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              1:18.51    1:21.96          9  
 10 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:19.03    1:22.51          7  
 11 Blackstock, Esme J  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.20    1:24.93          6  
                  39.15     1:24.93 (45.78)                                        
 12 Bischof, Lucy M     12 WEST-MR              1:25.64    1:25.18          5  
                  41.09     1:25.18 (44.09)                                        
 13 Perry, Jada J       12 NFS-MR               1:31.73    1:28.39          4  
                  39.08     1:28.39 (49.31)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Patricia  12 EM                   1:20.25    1:29.25          3  
                  40.72     1:29.25 (48.53)                                        
 15 Camperlengo, Gilli  11 WEST-MR              1:24.56    1:29.69          2  
                  42.90     1:29.69 (46.79)                                        
 16 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.51    1:31.37          1  
 17 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR              1:26.70    1:31.48        
                  42.88     1:31.48 (48.60)                                        
 18 Donlevy, Kelly A    12 CIY-MR               1:30.03    1:33.45        
                  40.64     1:33.45 (52.81)                                        
 19 Culhane, Dana       11 SMC-MR               1:28.14    1:33.59        
 20 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               1:30.54    1:35.04        
 21 Donlevy, Maggie M   11 CIY-MR               1:30.45    1:35.72        
                  43.96     1:35.72 (51.76)                                        
 22 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR          1:23.88    1:37.71        
                  44.15     1:37.71 (53.56)                                        
 23 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:30.68    1:37.97        
                  45.03     1:37.97 (52.94)                                        
 24 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR          1:28.86    1:38.82        
                  47.91     1:38.82 (50.91)                                        
 25 Luongo, Maya        11 SMC-MR               1:37.58    1:39.76        
                  45.50     1:39.76 (54.26)                                        
 26 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.96    1:41.50        
                  47.05     1:41.50 (54.45)                                        
 27 Martinez, Valentin  11 CIY-MR               1:25.00    1:41.52        
 28 Chen, Alanna M      11 CIY-MR               1:40.00    1:51.32        
                  49.01   1:51.32 (1:02.31)                                        
 29 Ng, Amanda          11 SSL-MR               1:52.66    1:53.66        
                  53.24   1:53.66 (1:00.42)                                        
 30 Toussaint, Stephan  11 NFS-MR               2:01.14    2:01.78        
                  57.01   2:01.78 (1:04.77)                                        
 31 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR          2:05.44    2:09.89        
                  55.15   2:09.89 (1:14.74)                                        
 -- Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  12 Twisters-MR          2:40.08    2:39.92         20  
                  34.91     1:13.85 (38.94)     2:02.58 (48.73)     2:39.92 (37.34)
  2 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.31    2:43.29         17  
                  44.49     1:19.12 (34.63)   2:43.29 (1:24.17)                    
  3 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          2:49.27    2:47.65         16  
                                1:19.73 ( )   2:47.65 (1:27.92)                    
  4 Milio, Theresa A    12 WEST-MR              2:50.69    2:48.10         15  
                                1:22.69 ( )   2:48.10 (1:25.41)                    
  5 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              2:49.18    2:48.23         14  
                  36.81     1:21.12 (44.31)     2:11.09 (49.97)     2:48.23 (37.14)
  6 Gjertsen, Emily A   12 WEST-MR              2:49.47    2:49.23         13  
                                1:23.88 ( )   2:49.23 (1:25.35)                    
  7 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              2:46.74    2:50.82         12  
                  38.16     1:26.17 (48.01)     2:14.36 (48.19)     2:50.82 (36.46)
  8 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              2:52.98    2:51.32         11  
                  39.37     1:21.68 (42.31)     2:13.21 (51.53)     2:51.32 (38.11)
  9 Langaman, Jolina M  12 HS-MR                2:50.54    2:51.39          9  
                  37.36     1:18.16 (40.80)     2:11.89 (53.73)     2:51.39 (39.50)
 10 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          2:53.22    2:52.17          7  
                                1:22.20 ( )   2:52.17 (1:29.97)                    
 11 Ponnaiya, Claire I  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.88    2:52.21          6  
                  36.22     1:22.25 (46.03)     2:14.65 (52.40)     2:52.21 (37.56)
 12 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              2:57.97    2:54.06          5  
                  37.70     1:25.06 (47.36)     2:15.30 (50.24)     2:54.06 (38.76)
 13 Gurden, Julia       11 WEST-MR              2:53.71    2:55.34          4  
                  43.84     1:19.60 (35.76)     2:18.37 (58.77)     2:55.34 (36.97)
 14 Guarnieri, Emma F   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.20    2:55.64          3  
                  36.11     1:22.58 (46.47)     2:16.57 (53.99)     2:55.64 (39.07)
 15 Wang, Kathryn       12 Twisters-MR          2:56.30    3:00.44          2  
                  37.68     1:24.50 (46.82)   2:28.99 (1:04.49)     3:00.44 (31.45)
 16 Fernandez, Samanth  11 Twisters-MR          3:01.17    3:01.53          1  
                                1:27.34 ( )   3:01.53 (1:34.19)                    
 17 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.00    3:03.32        
                                1:26.89 ( )     2:25.28 (58.39)     3:03.32 (38.04)
 18 Donlevy, Kelly A    12 CIY-MR               2:57.88    3:05.46        
                  40.56     1:26.16 (45.60)     2:23.55 (57.39)     3:05.46 (41.91)
 19 Egan, Orla M        11 Twisters-MR          3:06.99    3:06.38        
                  43.19     1:30.87 (47.68)   3:06.38 (1:35.51)                    
 20 Nunez, Gabby B      11 RFAC-MR              3:06.16    3:07.44        
                                1:28.65 ( )   3:07.44 (1:38.79)                    
 21 Gonzalez, Patricia  12 EM                   2:59.04    3:07.50        
                                1:26.40 ( )   3:07.50 (1:41.10)                    
 22 Yuen, Valerie A     12 Twisters-MR          3:07.68    3:08.64        
                  42.55     1:31.38 (48.83)   3:08.64 (1:37.26)                    
 23 Donlevy, Maggie M   11 CIY-MR               3:11.47    3:10.39        
                  42.54     1:29.35 (46.81)     2:28.27 (58.92)     3:10.39 (42.12)
 24 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:16.22    3:11.02        
                  40.81     1:29.69 (48.88)   3:11.02 (1:41.33)                    
 25 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.43    3:17.73        
                  46.57     1:34.76 (48.19)   3:17.73 (1:42.97)                    
 26 Gonciarz, Isabella  11 Twisters-MR          3:14.86    3:17.98        
                                1:39.58 ( )   3:17.98 (1:38.40)                    
 27 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               3:16.36    3:18.11        
                  41.93     1:33.60 (51.67)   2:35.01 (1:01.41)     3:18.11 (43.10)
 28 Ng, Melanie Z       11 CIY-MR               3:30.47    3:25.18        
                  46.48     1:39.05 (52.57)     2:35.93 (56.88)     3:25.18 (49.25)
 29 Moschetta, Maggie   11 WEST-MR              3:27.57    3:27.59        
                                1:44.02 ( )   2:44.18 (1:00.16)     3:27.59 (43.41)
 30 Almanzar, Esmerald  11 Marlins              3:17.19    3:28.09        
                                1:40.16 ( )   3:28.09 (1:47.93)                    
 31 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:40.00    3:29.82        
                  48.25     1:35.92 (47.67)   2:45.91 (1:09.99)     3:29.82 (43.91)
 32 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:34.19    3:31.71        
                                1:42.32 ( )   3:31.71 (1:49.39)                    
 33 Chau, Audrey A      12 CIY-MR               3:34.67    3:32.10        
                                1:41.03 ( )   3:32.10 (1:51.07)                    
 34 Suarez Fernandez,   11 Marlins              3:29.42    3:34.09        
                  53.57     1:48.29 (54.72)     2:47.09 (58.80)     3:34.09 (47.00)
 35 Chen, Alanna M      11 CIY-MR               3:55.00    3:34.88        
                  45.93     1:44.26 (58.33)   2:48.96 (1:04.70)     3:34.88 (45.92)
 36 Ng, Amanda          11 SSL-MR               3:39.52    3:37.22        
                  49.27     1:43.84 (54.57)   2:44.61 (1:00.77)     3:37.22 (52.61)
 37 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               3:42.37    3:43.09        
                  52.49     1:47.99 (55.50)   3:43.09 (1:55.10)                    
 38 Coss De La Cruz, L  12 Marlins              3:14.08    3:43.17        
                                                    2:53.50 ( )     3:43.17 (49.67)
 39 Toussaint, Stephan  11 NFS-MR               4:20.59    3:48.70        
                  52.24     1:50.99 (58.75)   3:01.37 (1:10.38)     3:48.70 (47.33)
 40 Heller, Marisa R    11 SSL-MR               3:47.16    3:54.71        
                                1:52.37 ( )   3:04.50 (1:12.13)     3:54.71 (50.21)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:33.14    4:28.20         40  
     1) Tillman, Victoria M 12          2) Parry, Alexa R 12              
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 12           4) Douglass, Kate C 12            
                          1:06.75 (1:06.75)                       2:14.02 (1:07.27)
                          3:24.30 (1:10.28)   4:28.20 (1:03.90)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:35.96    4:38.57         34  
     1) Fan, Catherine 12               2) Youssef, Lara S 12             
     3) Chong, Vanessa 11               4) Rodriguez, Emily M 12          
                  33.20   1:12.21 (1:12.21)     1:45.37 (33.16)   2:21.64 (1:09.43)
                          3:31.98 (1:10.34)     4:02.78 (30.80)   4:38.57 (1:06.59)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:59.12    4:46.90         32  
     1) Gjertsen, Emily A 12            2) Milio, Theresa A 12            
     3) Capuano, Caroline R 11          4) Montgomery, Bridget 12         
                  34.56   1:11.44 (1:11.44)     1:44.52 (33.08)   2:21.96 (1:10.52)
        2:56.36 (34.40)   3:35.26 (1:13.30)     4:09.05 (33.79)   4:46.90 (1:11.64)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:49.00    4:53.00         30  
     1) Rivera, Hannah 12               2) Egan, Orla M 11                
     3) Falcao, Isabella L 12           4) Lovasz, Isabella H 12          
                  33.31   1:10.20 (1:10.20)                       2:27.14 (1:16.94)
        3:01.71 (34.57)   3:40.33 (1:13.19)     4:13.86 (33.53)   4:53.00 (1:12.67)
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT    4:59.90         28  
     1) Blackstock, Esme J 12           2) Radomisli, Julia M 12          
     3) Green, Sarah M 12               4) Green, Ella R 11               
                  34.63   1:11.39 (1:11.39)     1:49.61 (38.22)   2:34.08 (1:22.69)
      4:59.90 (2:25.82)                                                            
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        5:05.82    5:05.33         26  
     1) Suzana, Arlene 12               2) Gutierrez, Stephanie 11        
     3) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 11    4) Leal, Nancy 11                 
                          1:14.19 (1:14.19)                       2:27.96 (1:13.77)
                          3:49.95 (1:21.99)   5:05.33 (1:15.38)                    
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:02.81    5:21.27         24  
     1) Bischof, Lucy M 12              2) Camperlengo, Gillian R 11      
     3) Gjertsen, Allison C 11          4) Dobkin, Gaby F 12              
                          1:10.61 (1:10.61)                       2:35.78 (1:25.17)
        3:17.19 (41.41)   4:02.69 (1:26.91)     4:39.29 (36.60)   5:21.27 (1:18.58)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        6:09.64    7:28.25         22  
     1) Portoviejo, Nicole N 11         2) Dupres, Leah S 11              
     3) Harper, Jendayi F 11            4) Portoviejo, Neyda X 11         
                          1:39.48 (1:39.48)     2:36.24 (56.76)   3:42.64 (2:03.16)
                          5:53.64 (2:11.00)     6:36.88 (43.24)   7:28.25 (1:34.61)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:53.04    4:53.19         40  
     1) Tillman, Victoria M 12          2) Douglass, Kate C 12            
     3) Parry, Alexa R 12               4) Neuman, Samantha E 12          
                          1:15.87 (1:15.87)                       2:31.71 (1:15.84)
        3:04.43 (32.72)   3:45.85 (1:14.14)   4:53.19 (1:07.34)                    
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:17.48    5:11.49         34  
     1) Gurden, Julia 11                2) Milio, Theresa A 12            
     3) Montgomery, Bridget 12          4) Gjertsen, Emily A 12           
                          1:19.58 (1:19.58)     1:59.37 (39.79)   2:44.63 (1:25.05)
        3:21.63 (37.00)   4:02.50 (1:17.87)     4:36.05 (33.55)   5:11.49 (1:08.99)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:01.48    5:12.87         32  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 12           2) Fan, Catherine 12              
     3) Chong, Vanessa 11               4) Youssef, Lara S 12             
                  37.72   1:15.73 (1:15.73)     1:55.18 (39.45)   2:44.81 (1:29.08)
      5:12.87 (2:28.06)                                                            
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            5:43.21    5:41.69         30  
     1) Bischof, Lucy M 12              2) Camperlengo, Gillian R 11      
     3) Capuano, Caroline R 11          4) Gjertsen, Allison C 11         
                  41.25   1:21.79 (1:21.79)     2:07.61 (45.82)   2:59.62 (1:37.83)
                          4:20.73 (1:21.11)     4:59.40 (38.67)   5:41.69 (1:20.96)
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT    5:44.80         28  
     1) Green, Sarah M 12               2) Victor, Melanie 12             
     3) Blackstock, Esme J 12           4) Green, Ella R 11               
                  41.92   1:24.72 (1:24.72)     2:13.02 (48.30)   3:04.55 (1:39.83)
        3:42.73 (38.18)   4:29.84 (1:25.29)     5:05.09 (35.25)   5:44.80 (1:14.96)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:23.79    5:50.68         26  
     1) Rivera, Hannah 12               2) Lim, Jessica G 11              
     3) Lovasz, Isabella H 12           4) Falcao, Isabella L 12          
                  43.56   1:31.03 (1:31.03)     2:14.34 (43.31)   3:04.87 (1:33.84)
        3:45.00 (40.13)   4:32.35 (1:27.48)     5:08.36 (36.01)   5:50.68 (1:18.33)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        5:50.74    6:05.46         24  
     1) Suzana, Arlene 12               2) Gutierrez, Stephanie 11        
     3) Leal, Nancy 11                  4) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 11   
                          1:27.69 (1:27.69)                       3:06.55 (1:38.86)
                          4:38.97 (1:32.42)   6:05.46 (1:26.49)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR                29.90      29.37         20  
  2 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.44         17  
  3 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR                29.64      29.92         16  
  4 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            29.31      30.15         15  
  5 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR                30.88      30.23         14  
  6 Lai, Stephanie R    14 NYCC-MR                30.56      30.75         13  
  7 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR                30.90      30.83         12  
  8 Shirazi, Tara J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.23      31.03         11  
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR                30.59      31.09          9  
 10 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.72      31.33          7  
 11 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.36          6  
 12 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.74      31.59          5  
 13 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR            30.75      31.72          4  
 14 Bracho, Tianalee    14 Sharks-NJ              29.20      31.73          3  
 15 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.07      31.74          2  
 16 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR                31.21      31.76          1  
 17 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR            31.78      31.83        
 18 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR            30.76      31.93        
 19 Hongamata, Petra    14 NCAC-MR                30.00      32.07        
 20 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR            31.16      32.13        
 21 Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR                32.10      32.25        
 22 Poslednik, Anna Ma  14 Twisters-MR            32.62      32.30        
 23 Bartlett, Grace     13 SMC-MR                 31.77      32.48        
 24 Drapala, Agata      14 Sharks-NJ              31.68      32.52        
 25 Brydon, Maia        13 RedTails-MR            32.57      32.81        
 26 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR            32.35      32.88        
 27 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.56      32.99        
 28 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR            31.59      33.10        
 29 Weltz, Sarah        14 Tritons-MR             35.86      33.52        
 30 Calizan, Crismairy  14 EM                     32.92      33.58        
 31 Myers, Claire J     14 SSL-MR                 31.29      33.65        
 32 Dawson, Athena      13 NFS-MR                 38.22      33.84        
 33 Simpfenderfer, Kim  13 RFAC-MR                33.93      33.86        
 34 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR            34.27      33.88        
 35 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.04        
 36 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR                33.33      34.17        
 37 Cargan, Katherine   14 NYCC-MR                35.00      34.21        
 38 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR            33.16      34.38        
 39 Calizan, Arisneily  13 EM                     33.58      34.44        
 40 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR                33.42      34.93        
 41 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR            33.41      34.97        
 42 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR            32.73      35.12        
 43 Notis, Dahlia J     14 CFJV-MR                33.72      35.33        
 44 Howard, D'Asia S    13 NFS-MR                 34.62      35.57        
 45 Signore, Maia A     13 SSL-MR                 36.89      35.62        
 46 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR            33.15      35.74        
 47 Yuzon, Jewel C      13 Twisters-MR            36.00      35.89        
 48 Trubiano, Alexa R   13 SSL-MR                 35.53      35.96        
 49 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR                34.59      36.23        
 50 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR                34.60      36.39        
 51 Rojas, Alice E      13 RedTails-MR            36.10      36.45        
 52 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR            36.18      37.15        
 53 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR                 38.21      37.57        
 54 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR            36.82      39.18        
 55 Kalman, Dina        13 Tritons-MR             45.12      39.56        
 56 Cherciu-Stancov, A  14 CFJV-MR                36.92      39.64        
 57 Bacchus, Nadia      13 NFS-MR                 41.89      40.00        
 58 Nemerever, Hannah   13 CFJV-MR                38.17      42.30        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              1:03.88    1:03.86         20  
  2 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:05.63         17  
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.99    1:05.67         16  
                  32.17     1:05.67 (33.50)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR              1:06.43    1:06.45         15  
                  31.83     1:06.45 (34.62)                                        
  5 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR              1:05.44    1:06.59         14  
                  31.28     1:06.59 (35.31)                                        
  6 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          1:04.23    1:06.78         13  
                  31.78     1:06.78 (35.00)                                        
  7 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              1:05.58    1:07.36         12  
                  32.70     1:07.36 (34.66)                                        
  8 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:05.85    1:07.63         11  
  9 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.73    1:07.78          9  
                  32.36     1:07.78 (35.42)                                        
 10 Bracho, Tianalee    14 Sharks-NJ            1:04.54    1:07.86          7  
                  31.92     1:07.86 (35.94)                                        
 11 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.89    1:07.89          6  
                  32.67     1:07.89 (35.22)                                        
 12 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              1:06.45    1:08.03          5  
 13 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR              1:06.51    1:08.19          4  
                  33.36     1:08.19 (34.83)                                        
 14 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.04    1:08.41          3  
 15 Donoghue, Megan M   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.74    1:08.49          2  
 16 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.14    1:08.63          1  
                  33.62     1:08.63 (35.01)                                        
 17 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:08.53    1:08.67        
                  33.35     1:08.67 (35.32)                                        
 18 Shirazi, Tara J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.11    1:08.87        
 19 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:09.21    1:09.03        
 20 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              1:08.20    1:09.33        
                  33.80     1:09.33 (35.53)                                        
 21 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          1:07.72    1:09.55        
 22 Drapala, Agata      14 Sharks-NJ            1:08.62    1:09.56        
 23 Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR              1:11.32    1:10.08        
                  34.43     1:10.08 (35.65)                                        
 24 Duverge, Ariana A   14 Twisters-MR          1:08.38    1:10.11        
                  33.02     1:10.11 (37.09)                                        
 25 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          1:06.52    1:10.13        
                  33.40     1:10.13 (36.73)                                        
 26 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.70    1:10.60        
                  33.75     1:10.60 (36.85)                                        
 27 Lai, Stephanie R    14 NYCC-MR              1:07.61    1:10.76        
 28 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:07.22    1:10.90        
                  33.29     1:10.90 (37.61)                                        
 29 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              1:11.64    1:11.15        
                  34.30     1:11.15 (36.85)                                        
 30 Bartlett, Grace     13 SMC-MR               1:09.70    1:12.27        
                  34.71     1:12.27 (37.56)                                        
 31 Mroczek, Charista   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.11    1:12.92        
                  34.75     1:12.92 (38.17)                                        
 32 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:09.95    1:13.27        
 33 Poslednik, Anna Ma  14 Twisters-MR          1:13.23    1:13.45        
 34 Calizan, Crismairy  14 EM                   1:12.37    1:13.66        
 35 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          1:12.93    1:13.82        
 36 Weltz, Sarah        14 Tritons-MR           1:11.14    1:14.41        
                  34.90     1:14.41 (39.51)                                        
 37 Myers, Claire J     14 SSL-MR               1:12.75    1:14.48        
 38 Simpfenderfer, Kim  13 RFAC-MR              1:13.66    1:14.65        
                  35.97     1:14.65 (38.68)                                        
 39 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.77        
                  34.32     1:14.77 (40.45)                                        
 40 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:09.55    1:14.79        
 41 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR          1:11.86    1:15.13        
                  36.25     1:15.13 (38.88)                                        
 42 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:16.05        
                  36.31     1:16.05 (39.74)                                        
 43 Brydon, Maia        13 RedTails-MR          1:14.05    1:16.25        
 44 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.69    1:16.69        
 45 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR          1:18.97    1:16.85        
 46 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:17.76        
 47 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR          1:19.00    1:18.24        
                  36.87     1:18.24 (41.37)                                        
 48 Trubiano, Alexa R   13 SSL-MR               1:16.76    1:18.59        
                  38.35     1:18.59 (40.24)                                        
 49 Calizan, Arisneily  13 EM                   1:12.56    1:18.92        
                  37.56     1:18.92 (41.36)                                        
 50 Yuzon, Jewel C      13 Twisters-MR          1:21.99    1:19.34        
 51 Murillo, Lindsay J  14 APEX-MR              1:23.35    1:20.23        
                  37.86     1:20.23 (42.37)                                        
 52 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:12.54    1:20.35        
                  37.83     1:20.35 (42.52)                                        
 53 Coronado, Kelly J   14 CIY-MR               1:17.53    1:20.49        
 54 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              1:20.28    1:22.40        
                  38.59     1:22.40 (43.81)                                        
 55 Signore, Maia A     13 SSL-MR               1:23.96    1:22.55        
                  39.37     1:22.55 (43.18)                                        
 56 Rojas, Alice E      13 RedTails-MR          1:20.23    1:23.02        
                  39.32     1:23.02 (43.70)                                        
 57 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR          1:19.57    1:23.43        
                  40.58     1:23.43 (42.85)                                        
 58 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               1:23.81    1:23.46        
 59 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR               1:09.63    1:24.16        
                  37.98     1:24.16 (46.18)                                        
 60 Pardo, Shamira L    14 APEX-MR              1:23.26    1:25.25        
 61 Martin, Taylor N    14 MAD-MR               1:19.07    1:26.12        
                  40.10     1:26.12 (46.02)                                        
 62 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR          1:33.85    1:30.15        
                  42.82     1:30.15 (47.33)                                        
 63 Dawson, Athena      13 NFS-MR               1:29.10    1:30.96        
                  45.12     1:30.96 (45.84)                                        
 64 Brown, Kaitlyn E    13 SSL-MR               1:32.68    1:31.66        
 65 Pineda, Nyah        13 MAD-MR               1:33.36    1:41.41        
                  45.79     1:41.41 (55.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.33    2:15.76         20  
                                1:04.94 ( )   2:15.76 (1:10.82)                    
  2 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              2:19.76    2:16.13         17  
                                1:05.40 ( )     1:41.40 (36.00)     2:16.13 (34.73)
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:20.11    2:22.43         16  
                  32.57     1:08.42 (35.85)     1:46.49 (38.07)     2:22.43 (35.94)
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR          2:18.70    2:24.46         15  
                  32.19     1:07.83 (35.64)   2:24.46 (1:16.63)                    
  5 Bracho, Tianalee    14 Sharks-NJ            2:22.92    2:25.12         14  
                                1:08.90 ( )     1:47.09 (38.19)     2:25.12 (38.03)
  6 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             2:22.07    2:25.21         13  
                                1:08.38 ( )   2:25.21 (1:16.83)                    
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              2:25.69    2:26.24         12  
                  33.31     1:10.33 (37.02)     1:49.00 (38.67)     2:26.24 (37.24)
  8 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:27.62    2:26.53         11  
                                1:10.99 ( )     1:48.54 (37.55)     2:26.53 (37.99)
  9 Drapala, Agata      14 Sharks-NJ            2:26.73    2:28.23          9  
                                1:12.05 ( )     1:51.47 (39.42)     2:28.23 (36.76)
 10 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          2:25.77    2:28.54          7  
                                1:11.02 ( )   2:28.54 (1:17.52)                    
 11 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR              2:27.21    2:28.89          6  
                                1:11.61 ( )     1:50.93 (39.32)     2:28.89 (37.96)
 12 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:29.00    2:29.82          5  
                  34.42     1:12.60 (38.18)   2:29.82 (1:17.22)                    
 13 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.87    2:29.95          4  
                                1:11.85 ( )   2:29.95 (1:18.10)                    
 14 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              2:24.09    2:30.40          3  
                                1:11.46 ( )   2:30.40 (1:18.94)                    
 15 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.17    2:30.92          2  
                                1:10.94 ( )   2:30.92 (1:19.98)                    
 16 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR               2:29.30    2:32.07          1  
                  35.13     1:12.81 (37.68)     1:52.64 (39.83)     2:32.07 (39.43)
 17 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              2:33.99    2:34.42        
                                1:14.05 ( )     1:54.38 (40.33)     2:34.42 (40.04)
 18 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.16    2:38.67        
                  35.54     1:15.38 (39.84)     1:56.98 (41.60)     2:38.67 (41.69)
 19 Simpfenderfer, Kim  13 RFAC-MR              2:39.77    2:39.60        
                                1:17.86 ( )   2:39.60 (1:21.74)                    
 20 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              2:33.00    2:41.25        
                                1:17.86 ( )     2:01.23 (43.37)     2:41.25 (40.02)
 21 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          2:27.22    2:41.37        
                  35.58     1:16.41 (40.83)     1:59.94 (43.53)     2:41.37 (41.43)
 22 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR          2:36.34    2:42.12        
                                1:19.41 ( )   2:42.12 (1:22.71)                    
 23 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          2:37.55    2:43.84        
                  37.89     1:20.05 (42.16)     2:02.59 (42.54)     2:43.84 (41.25)
 24 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              2:48.13    2:44.02        
                                1:20.30 ( )     2:03.40 (43.10)     2:44.02 (40.62)
 25 Brydon, Maia        13 RedTails-MR          2:50.21    2:45.70        
                  37.09     1:19.47 (42.38)   2:45.70 (1:26.23)                    
 26 Cargan, Katherine   14 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:48.04        
                                1:19.54 ( )     2:03.87 (44.33)     2:48.04 (44.17)
 27 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          2:27.42    2:48.21        
                                1:19.88 ( )   2:48.21 (1:28.33)                    
 28 Poslednik, Anna Ma  14 Twisters-MR          2:55.72    2:49.78        
                  38.54     1:22.76 (44.22)     2:08.97 (46.21)     2:49.78 (40.81)
 29 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR          2:58.96    2:50.97        
                                1:19.93 ( )     2:06.38 (46.45)     2:50.97 (44.59)
 30 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.41    2:50.98        
                  38.92     1:21.56 (42.64)     2:08.09 (46.53)     2:50.98 (42.89)
 31 Ambery, Alana D     14 CIY-MR               2:49.15    2:51.84        
                  38.42     1:21.70 (43.28)     2:07.82 (46.12)     2:51.84 (44.02)
 32 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR          2:49.62    2:52.72        
                  39.94     1:23.44 (43.50)     2:09.37 (45.93)     2:52.72 (43.35)
 33 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              2:55.24    2:53.63        
                                1:24.79 ( )     2:10.38 (45.59)     2:53.63 (43.25)
 34 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR          2:55.30    2:54.20        
                  37.05     1:20.54 (43.49)     2:07.16 (46.62)     2:54.20 (47.04)
 35 Howard, D'Asia S    13 NFS-MR               2:58.63    2:59.45        
                                1:24.17 ( )   2:59.45 (1:35.28)                    
 36 Rojas, Alice E      13 RedTails-MR          3:04.26    2:59.91        
                  46.18     1:28.11 (41.93)     2:16.45 (48.34)     2:59.91 (43.46)
 37 Kalman, Dina        13 Tritons-MR           3:07.82    3:22.56        
                                1:34.41 ( )     2:29.28 (54.87)     3:22.56 (53.28)
 38 Dawson, Athena      13 NFS-MR               3:25.10    3:24.04        
                  46.47     1:38.55 (52.08)   3:24.04 (1:45.49)                    
 39 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR          3:37.30    3:25.14        
                                1:34.32 ( )   3:25.14 (1:50.82)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:09.85    1:11.69         20  
  2 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.57    1:11.76         17  
                  35.25     1:11.76 (36.51)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:12.79         16  
                  35.83     1:12.79 (36.96)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             1:07.22    1:13.32         15  
  5 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.79         14  
                  37.15     1:14.79 (37.64)                                        
  6 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              1:13.56    1:15.33         13  
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:14.16    1:17.33         12  
                  37.64     1:17.33 (39.69)                                        
  8 Lai, Stephanie R    14 NYCC-MR              1:14.54    1:17.43         11  
                  36.60     1:17.43 (40.83)                                        
  9 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:14.85    1:18.32          9  
 10 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.36    1:18.55          7  
 11 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:16.44    1:18.82          6  
                  38.26     1:18.82 (40.56)                                        
 12 Shirazi, Tara J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.70    1:19.12          5  
 13 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.17    1:20.93          4  
                  38.38     1:20.93 (42.55)                                        
 14 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR              1:20.15    1:21.47          3  
                  39.31     1:21.47 (42.16)                                        
 15 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.37    1:21.55          2  
 16 Simpfenderfer, Kim  13 RFAC-MR              1:21.18    1:21.66          1  
                  39.58     1:21.66 (42.08)                                        
 17 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          1:17.58    1:21.91        
 18 Donoghue, Megan M   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.67    1:23.61        
 19 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:26.05        
                  42.03     1:26.05 (44.02)                                        
 20 Calizan, Arisneily  13 EM                   1:24.17    1:26.37        
 21 Weltz, Sarah        14 Tritons-MR           1:27.29    1:26.57        
 22 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               1:27.92    1:26.68        
                  41.25     1:26.68 (45.43)                                        
 23 Trubiano, Alexa R   13 SSL-MR               1:24.31    1:27.43        
 24 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              1:25.28    1:27.70        
 25 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.50    1:27.73        
                  43.31     1:27.73 (44.42)                                        
 26 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:27.09    1:28.15        
                  43.67     1:28.15 (44.48)                                        
 27 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR          1:26.60    1:28.19        
 28 Calizan, Crismairy  14 EM                   1:25.99    1:29.00        
                  43.32     1:29.00 (45.68)                                        
 29 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          1:23.05    1:29.22        
 30 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          1:23.75    1:29.95        
                  44.75     1:29.95 (45.20)                                        
 31 Cargan, Katherine   14 NYCC-MR              1:24.00    1:30.12        
                  44.57     1:30.12 (45.55)                                        
 32 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              1:29.00    1:30.32        
                  48.27     1:30.32 (42.05)                                        
 33 Poslednik, Anna Ma  14 Twisters-MR          1:25.65    1:30.68        
                  44.80     1:30.68 (45.88)                                        
 34 Ambery, Alana D     14 CIY-MR               1:28.12    1:32.35        
 35 Cherciu-Stancov, A  14 CFJV-MR              1:32.92    1:33.98        
 36 Rojas, Alice E      13 RedTails-MR          1:33.44    1:35.86        
                  48.24     1:35.86 (47.62)                                        
 37 Yuzon, Jewel C      13 Twisters-MR          1:29.33    1:38.30        
                  47.60     1:38.30 (50.70)                                        
 38 Nemerever, Hannah   13 CFJV-MR              1:37.84    1:39.27        
 39 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              1:33.67    1:41.45        
 40 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR          2:01.45    1:47.07        
                  51.42     1:47.07 (55.65)                                        
 41 Signore, Maia A     13 SSL-MR               1:43.74    1:47.77        
 42 Bacchus, Nadia      13 NFS-MR               1:56.81    1:57.00        
 -- Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.06         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Criollo, Ashley K   13 Twisters-MR          1:25.32         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Dawson, Athena      13 NFS-MR               1:46.95         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Kalman, Dina        13 Tritons-MR           1:37.22         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.76    2:33.01         20  
                                1:13.54 ( )   2:33.01 (1:19.47)                    
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:30.73    2:37.52         17  
                                1:17.37 ( )   2:37.52 (1:20.15)                    
  3 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             2:33.25    2:44.11         16  
                  36.81     1:17.57 (40.76)     1:58.80 (41.23)     2:44.11 (45.31)
  4 Bracho, Tianalee    14 Sharks-NJ            2:42.00    2:46.09         15  
                  36.97     1:20.22 (43.25)     2:04.09 (43.87)     2:46.09 (42.00)
  5 Lai, Stephanie R    14 NYCC-MR              2:44.16    2:47.67         14  
                  48.06     1:20.57 (32.51)   2:47.67 (1:27.10)                    
  6 Shirazi, Tara J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.32    2:48.48         13  
                  40.07     1:22.91 (42.84)   2:48.48 (1:25.57)                    
  7 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              2:40.81    2:48.50         12  
                  37.82     1:20.44 (42.62)     2:05.26 (44.82)     2:48.50 (43.24)
  8 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          2:50.62    2:50.51         11  
  9 Duverge, Ariana A   14 Twisters-MR          2:51.09    2:52.54          9  
                  39.05     1:22.26 (43.21)     2:07.55 (45.29)     2:52.54 (44.99)
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kim  13 RFAC-MR              2:49.33    2:53.45          7  
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          2:49.57    2:53.50          6  
                                1:25.35 ( )     2:06.95 (41.60)     2:53.50 (46.55)
 12 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          2:41.82    2:55.73          5  
                  40.71     1:24.22 (43.51)     2:10.69 (46.47)     2:55.73 (45.04)
 13 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR              2:59.48    2:56.84          4  
                                1:26.87 ( )   2:56.84 (1:29.97)                    
 14 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              3:00.46    3:01.94          3  
                  43.62     1:30.34 (46.72)   3:01.94 (1:31.60)                    
 15 Criollo, Ashley K   13 Twisters-MR          2:55.73    3:04.13          2  
                                1:30.43 ( )   3:04.13 (1:33.70)                    
 16 Calizan, Arisneily  13 EM                   2:59.09    3:08.01          1  
                                1:32.25 ( )   3:08.01 (1:35.76)                    
 17 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               3:07.95    3:08.38        
                  42.45     1:29.31 (46.86)     2:20.17 (50.86)     3:08.38 (48.21)
 18 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          3:03.94    3:08.78        
                  45.34     1:33.43 (48.09)     2:21.67 (48.24)     3:08.78 (47.11)
 19 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          2:58.49    3:10.17        
 20 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR          3:09.15    3:11.82        
                  45.65     1:34.99 (49.34)   3:11.82 (1:36.83)                    
 21 Weltz, Sarah        14 Tritons-MR           2:54.37    3:13.04        
 22 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR              3:10.00    3:14.91        
                                1:31.07 ( )   3:14.91 (1:43.84)                    
 23 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              3:12.79    3:15.40        
 24 Rojas, Alice E      13 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:24.98        
                                1:41.84 ( )     2:35.66 (53.82)     3:24.98 (49.32)
 25 Martin, Taylor N    14 MAD-MR               3:35.26    3:27.05        
                                1:41.84 ( )     2:36.52 (54.68)     3:27.05 (50.53)
 26 Patel, Nisha V      14 CIY-MR               3:10.00    3:27.49        
                  49.76     1:42.11 (52.35)     2:36.33 (54.22)     3:27.49 (51.16)
 27 Pardo, Shamira L    14 APEX-MR              3:28.89    3:31.97        
                                1:41.25 ( )   3:31.97 (1:50.72)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:22.29         20  
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:20.81    1:25.17         17  
                  40.02     1:25.17 (45.15)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              1:20.89    1:26.16         16  
                  41.23     1:26.16 (44.93)                                        
  4 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:20.72    1:26.97         15  
  5 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:22.39    1:29.15         14  
                  42.08     1:29.15 (47.07)                                        
  6 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR               1:24.32    1:29.45         13  
                  42.49     1:29.45 (46.96)                                        
  7 Bartlett, Grace     13 SMC-MR               1:25.18    1:29.56         12  
                  42.17     1:29.56 (47.39)                                        
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR          1:23.40    1:29.60         11  
                  42.97     1:29.60 (46.63)                                        
  9 Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR              1:26.38    1:29.65          9  
 10 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.43    1:30.00          7  
                  41.40     1:30.00 (48.60)                                        
 11 Mroczek, Charista   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.48    1:31.27          6  
                  42.94     1:31.27 (48.33)                                        
 12 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              1:32.59    1:31.34          5  
                  44.17     1:31.34 (47.17)                                        
 13 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:26.85    1:31.71          4  
                  43.36     1:31.71 (48.35)                                        
 14 Donoghue, Megan M   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.24    1:32.23          3  
 15 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:33.22    1:32.70          2  
                  44.64     1:32.70 (48.06)                                        
 16 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          1:26.79    1:33.01          1  
                  45.29     1:33.01 (47.72)                                        
 17 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          1:30.36    1:33.22        
 18 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          1:27.83    1:34.10        
                  45.64     1:34.10 (48.46)                                        
 19 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          1:29.38    1:34.42        
                  44.23     1:34.42 (50.19)                                        
 20 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.28    1:35.79        
                  45.34     1:35.79 (50.45)                                        
 21 Hill, Eleanor J     14 RedTails-MR          1:37.32    1:36.38        
                  47.17     1:36.38 (49.21)                                        
 22 Duverge, Ariana A   14 Twisters-MR          1:33.26    1:36.47        
                  44.40     1:36.47 (52.07)                                        
 23 Poslednik, Anna Ma  14 Twisters-MR          1:35.56    1:37.40        
                  47.86     1:37.40 (49.54)                                        
 24 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              1:33.00    1:38.35        
                  46.11     1:38.35 (52.24)                                        
 25 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          1:34.09    1:38.43        
                  46.65     1:38.43 (51.78)                                        
 26 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR          1:36.59    1:38.60        
                  48.28     1:38.60 (50.32)                                        
 27 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.55    1:38.91        
                  47.89     1:38.91 (51.02)                                        
 28 Calizan, Crismairy  14 EM                   1:33.10    1:40.32        
                  47.13     1:40.32 (53.19)                                        
 29 Brydon, Maia        13 RedTails-MR          1:38.35    1:41.09        
                  47.85     1:41.09 (53.24)                                        
 30 Calizan, Arisneily  13 EM                   1:34.66    1:42.14        
                  49.20     1:42.14 (52.94)                                        
 31 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.17    1:42.46        
 32 Martin, Taylor N    14 MAD-MR               1:37.46    1:43.45        
                  48.53     1:43.45 (54.92)                                        
 33 Myers, Claire J     14 SSL-MR               1:38.37    1:44.16        
 34 Nasiadka, Teresa    14 Twisters-MR          1:38.29    1:45.56        
                  51.57     1:45.56 (53.99)                                        
 35 Lee, Vivienne B     14 NYCC-MR              1:45.57    1:46.06        
 36 Coronado, Kelly J   14 CIY-MR               1:44.78    1:46.62        
 37 Signore, Maia A     13 SSL-MR               1:46.66    1:46.63        
 38 Murillo, Lindsay J  14 APEX-MR              1:44.96    1:46.72        
 39 Trubiano, Alexa R   13 SSL-MR               1:45.22    1:46.76        
                  50.39     1:46.76 (56.37)                                        
 40 Rojas, Alice E      13 RedTails-MR          1:52.69    1:50.90        
                  52.85     1:50.90 (58.05)                                        
 41 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          1:44.29    1:51.06        
                  52.03     1:51.06 (59.03)                                        
 42 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR          1:46.31    1:53.47        
                  54.17     1:53.47 (59.30)                                        
 43 Yuzon, Jewel C      13 Twisters-MR          1:50.68    1:53.74        
                  54.35     1:53.74 (59.39)                                        
 44 Patel, Nisha V      14 CIY-MR               1:45.16    1:59.12        
                  49.78   1:59.12 (1:09.34)                                        
 45 Dawson, Athena      13 NFS-MR               1:56.52    2:00.32        
                  56.93   2:00.32 (1:03.39)                                        
 46 Brown, Kaitlyn E    13 SSL-MR               2:08.05    2:06.88        
                  36.14   2:06.88 (1:30.74)                                        
 47 Pineda, Nyah        13 MAD-MR               1:55.56    2:07.55        
 48 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR          1:55.09    2:10.39        
                  59.41   2:10.39 (1:10.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR              2:54.12    2:54.02         20  
                  39.55     1:24.59 (45.04)     2:10.72 (46.13)     2:54.02 (43.30)
  2 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:53.00    2:55.88         17  
                                1:24.23 ( )   2:55.88 (1:31.65)                    
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              2:54.53    3:00.09         16  
                                                    2:13.98 ( )     3:00.09 (46.11)
  4 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              3:04.55    3:02.97         15  
                                1:28.26 ( )   3:02.97 (1:34.71)                    
  5 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:55.62    3:12.01         14  
                  42.62     1:31.60 (48.98)     2:12.91 (41.31)     3:12.01 (59.10)
  6 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              3:15.37    3:12.84         13  
                                1:30.82 ( )   3:12.84 (1:42.02)                    
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.01    3:13.02         12  
                  43.51     1:32.12 (48.61)     2:22.43 (50.31)     3:13.02 (50.59)
  8 Bartlett, Grace     13 SMC-MR               3:10.35    3:13.48         11  
                  44.11     1:33.94 (49.83)   3:13.48 (1:39.54)                    
  9 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              3:18.08    3:13.86          9  
                  43.92     1:32.86 (48.94)     2:23.14 (50.28)     3:13.86 (50.72)
 10 Hongamata, Petra    14 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    3:18.16          7  
                                1:33.05 ( )   3:18.16 (1:45.11)                    
 11 Lin, Iris Q         14 Twisters-MR          3:11.96    3:18.44          6  
                                1:35.26 ( )   3:18.44 (1:43.18)                    
 12 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          3:18.67    3:18.49          5  
                                1:34.65 ( )     2:26.83 (52.18)     3:18.49 (51.66)
 13 Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR              3:18.82    3:20.12          4  
                  46.64     1:37.68 (51.04)     2:29.47 (51.79)     3:20.12 (50.65)
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne    13 Twisters-MR          3:35.27    3:20.38          3  
                  47.14     1:37.62 (50.48)     2:31.56 (53.94)     3:20.38 (48.82)
 15 Donoghue, Megan M   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:18.17    3:21.50          2  
                  45.31     1:35.34 (50.03)   3:21.50 (1:46.16)                    
 16 Calizan, Crismairy  14 EM                   3:18.50    3:26.10          1  
                                1:38.44 ( )   3:26.10 (1:47.66)                    
 17 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR               3:10.60    3:26.73        
                  46.85     1:40.38 (53.53)     2:33.84 (53.46)     3:26.73 (52.89)
 18 Weltz, Sarah        14 Tritons-MR           3:22.56    3:27.56        
                                1:38.18 ( )   3:27.56 (1:49.38)                    
 19 Calizan, Arisneily  13 EM                   3:27.72    3:33.08        
                  54.14     1:42.05 (47.91)   3:33.08 (1:51.03)                    
 20 Notis, Dahlia J     14 CFJV-MR              3:26.18    3:33.14        
                                1:42.84 ( )     2:40.23 (57.39)     3:33.14 (52.91)
 21 Criollo, Ashley K   13 Twisters-MR          3:35.54    3:39.17        
                                1:46.65 ( )   3:39.17 (1:52.52)                    
 22 Brydon, Maia        13 RedTails-MR          3:37.11    3:40.61        
                                1:47.36 ( )   3:40.61 (1:53.25)                    
 23 Grygorczuk, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          3:43.48    3:48.21        
                  52.53     1:49.13 (56.60)     2:48.88 (59.75)     3:48.21 (59.33)
 24 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               3:49.01    3:54.86        
                                1:51.10 ( )   3:54.86 (2:03.76)                    
 25 Cherciu-Stancov, A  14 CFJV-MR              3:50.27    4:02.39        
                  54.93   1:55.07 (1:00.14)   4:02.39 (2:07.32)                    
 26 Price, Jordin C     13 RedTails-MR          3:38.09    4:07.97        
                  55.46   4:07.97 (3:12.51)                                        
 27 Nemerever, Hannah   13 CFJV-MR              4:06.04    4:18.90        
                1:05.66   2:06.73 (1:01.07)   4:18.90 (2:12.17)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             1:06.58    1:09.85         20  
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              1:13.53    1:10.51         17  
                  33.14     1:10.51 (37.37)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.43    1:10.94         16  
                  33.21     1:10.94 (37.73)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR              1:12.20    1:11.89         15  
  5 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              1:12.53    1:12.70         14  
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              1:11.91    1:12.91         13  
                  33.97     1:12.91 (38.94)                                        
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR          1:10.24    1:13.57         12  
  8 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              1:19.38    1:13.71         11  
  9 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.89          9  
                  34.25     1:14.89 (40.64)                                        
 10 Baione, Rebecca K   14 RFAC-MR              1:18.49    1:15.18          7  
 11 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:14.69    1:16.33          6  
 12 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:13.94    1:16.47          5  
 13 Lai, Stephanie R    14 NYCC-MR              1:16.93    1:17.10          4  
 14 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.98    1:18.78          3  
                  34.67     1:18.78 (44.11)                                        
 15 Donoghue, Megan M   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.69    1:19.87          2  
 16 Criollo, Ashley K   13 Twisters-MR          1:16.64    1:21.82          1  
                  37.59     1:21.82 (44.23)                                        
 17 Shirazi, Tara J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.69    1:26.00        
                  41.53     1:26.00 (44.47)                                        
 18 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          1:25.43    1:26.75        
 19 Liddy, Samantha H   14 SSL-MR               1:21.20    1:28.65        
                  40.91     1:28.65 (47.74)                                        
 20 Trubiano, Alexa R   13 SSL-MR               1:32.85    1:30.75        
                  42.36     1:30.75 (48.39)                                        
 21 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR          1:21.45    1:32.38        
 22 Notis, Dahlia J     14 CFJV-MR              1:23.97    1:34.66        
                  44.26     1:34.66 (50.40)                                        
 23 Signore, Maia A     13 SSL-MR               1:35.31    1:39.38        
 24 Yuzon, Jewel C      13 Twisters-MR          1:33.46    1:40.05        
                  45.13     1:40.05 (54.92)                                        
 25 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR          1:38.34    1:40.41        
 26 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              1:26.78    1:40.50        
 27 Ambery, Alana D     14 CIY-MR               1:36.08    1:41.34        
                  44.28     1:41.34 (57.06)                                        
 28 Howard, D'Asia S    13 NFS-MR               1:41.58    1:49.07        
                  50.05     1:49.07 (59.02)                                        
 29 Bacchus, Nadia      13 NFS-MR               1:55.55    1:57.83        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             2:30.69    2:39.53         20  
                                1:14.37 ( )   2:39.53 (1:25.16)                    
  2 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.84    2:43.46         17  
                  34.56     1:13.84 (39.28)     1:58.11 (44.27)     2:43.46 (45.35)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              2:42.93    2:45.40         16  
                  35.89     1:17.39 (41.50)     2:00.99 (43.60)     2:45.40 (44.41)
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR              2:52.17    2:45.46         15  
                  34.37     1:16.50 (42.13)     2:01.03 (44.53)     2:45.46 (44.43)
  5 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:44.56    2:49.57         14  
                  36.92     1:19.01 (42.09)   2:49.57 (1:30.56)                    
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              2:40.01    2:49.70         13  
                  35.87     1:18.90 (43.03)     2:07.74 (48.84)     2:49.70 (41.96)
  7 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.60    2:54.12         12  
                  37.74     1:20.82 (43.08)     1:59.56 (38.74)     2:54.12 (54.56)
  8 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          2:46.77    2:57.64         11  
                  37.44     1:22.28 (44.84)     2:12.33 (50.05)     2:57.64 (45.31)
  9 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.70    3:03.89          9  
                  39.85     1:25.73 (45.88)   3:03.89 (1:38.16)                    
 10 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.76    3:10.58          7  
                  37.81     1:24.34 (46.53)     2:18.58 (54.24)     3:10.58 (52.00)
 11 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          3:04.81    3:19.75          6  
                  41.04     1:29.21 (48.17)     2:26.55 (57.34)     3:19.75 (53.20)
 12 Perez, Clara A      14 RedTails-MR          3:04.43    3:26.29          5  
                  42.85     1:36.07 (53.22)     2:33.38 (57.31)     3:26.29 (52.91)
 13 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              3:34.45    3:31.21          4  
                  39.72     1:35.40 (55.68)   3:31.21 (1:55.81)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.89    2:34.24         20  
                                1:11.01 ( )   2:34.24 (1:23.23)                    
  2 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:35.00    2:39.37         17  
                  34.25     1:15.74 (41.49)     2:01.99 (46.25)     2:39.37 (37.38)
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K    14 RFAC-MR              2:39.14    2:40.67         16  
                                1:19.02 ( )     2:02.81 (43.79)     2:40.67 (37.86)
  4 Simpfenderfer, Hei  14 RFAC-MR              2:42.51    2:41.23         15  
                                1:16.48 ( )   2:41.23 (1:24.75)                    
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina   13 WEST-MR              2:41.36    2:41.90         14  
                  34.17     1:16.65 (42.48)     2:05.69 (49.04)     2:41.90 (36.21)
  6 Zhang, Crystal      13 UNLGA-MR             2:32.12    2:43.04         13  
                  34.13     1:14.71 (40.58)     2:04.25 (49.54)     2:43.04 (38.79)
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  14 Twisters-MR          2:34.19    2:43.28         12  
                                1:16.14 ( )     2:05.80 (49.66)     2:43.28 (37.48)
  8 Tomita, Yurika      14 NYCC-MR              2:44.21    2:43.62         11  
                                1:18.29 ( )     2:07.91 (49.62)     2:43.62 (35.71)
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z    14 RFAC-MR              2:46.09    2:46.21          9  
                  34.33     1:17.65 (43.32)     2:09.63 (51.98)     2:46.21 (36.58)
 10 Bracho, Tianalee    14 Sharks-NJ            2:46.20    2:47.30          7  
                  34.79     1:17.30 (42.51)     2:08.28 (50.98)     2:47.30 (39.02)
 11 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.85    2:47.41          6  
                                1:20.11 ( )   2:47.41 (1:27.30)                    
 12 Falcao, Nicole      14 Twisters-MR          2:38.01    2:48.18          5  
                                1:18.32 ( )     2:11.75 (53.43)     2:48.18 (36.43)
 13 Chu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:48.41    2:49.87          4  
                  35.76     1:20.05 (44.29)     2:10.64 (50.59)     2:49.87 (39.23)
 14 Lai, Stephanie R    14 NYCC-MR              2:49.17    2:50.85          3  
                                1:17.06 ( )     2:09.53 (52.47)     2:50.85 (41.32)
 15 Makovic, Vanessa    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.67    2:51.35          2  
                  36.22     1:19.06 (42.84)     2:14.60 (55.54)     2:51.35 (36.75)
 16 Donoghue, Megan M   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.56    2:51.57          1  
                                1:22.41 ( )   2:51.57 (1:29.16)                    
 17 Shirazi, Tara J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.52    2:51.58        
                  37.83     1:20.43 (42.60)     2:14.03 (53.60)     2:51.58 (37.55)
 18 Yen, Amanda C       13 RFAC-MR              2:55.54    2:53.23        
                                1:23.86 ( )   2:53.23 (1:29.37)                    
 19 Townsend, Dayna p   13 Twisters-MR          2:49.89    2:53.37        
                                1:22.59 ( )     2:13.54 (50.95)     2:53.37 (39.83)
 20 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          2:46.13    2:53.99        
                  38.54     1:24.20 (45.66)   2:53.99 (1:29.79)                    
 21 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.42    2:55.15        
                                1:21.40 ( )   2:55.15 (1:33.75)                    
 22 Lavery, Maeve E     13 APEX-MR              2:48.96    2:56.60        
                                1:21.21 ( )   2:56.60 (1:35.39)                    
 23 Drapala, Agata      14 Sharks-NJ            3:01.61    2:58.18        
                  39.24     1:25.18 (45.94)     2:19.83 (54.65)     2:58.18 (38.35)
 24 Simpfenderfer, Kim  13 RFAC-MR              2:56.42    2:58.65        
                  41.08     1:24.87 (43.79)     2:20.06 (55.19)     2:58.65 (38.59)
 25 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          2:53.39    2:58.95        
                  37.71     1:25.78 (48.07)     2:19.19 (53.41)     2:58.95 (39.76)
 26 Wang, Kristina H    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.82    2:58.97        
                  40.99     1:25.42 (44.43)     2:19.75 (54.33)     2:58.97 (39.22)
 27 Criollo, Ashley K   13 Twisters-MR          2:56.50    2:59.52        
                  37.48     1:24.22 (46.74)     1:54.36 (30.14)   2:59.52 (1:05.16)
 28 Sharabun, Christin  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.35    3:00.37        
                                1:25.91 ( )     2:19.78 (53.87)     3:00.37 (40.59)
 29 Fong, Samantha      13 Twisters-MR          2:53.42    3:01.31        
                  39.16     1:28.07 (48.91)     2:18.84 (50.77)     3:01.31 (42.47)
 30 Tang, Emily         13 RFAC-MR              2:59.06    3:02.03        
                  38.25     1:26.63 (48.38)     2:23.95 (57.32)     3:02.03 (38.08)
 31 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          2:56.47    3:02.13        
                  40.28     1:27.97 (47.69)     2:21.51 (53.54)     3:02.13 (40.62)
 32 Chamberlin, Zoe T   14 WEST-MR              2:55.08    3:03.20        
                                1:31.05 ( )   3:03.20 (1:32.15)                    
 33 Trubiano, Alexa R   13 SSL-MR               3:12.71    3:08.03        
                  41.34     1:28.34 (47.00)     2:25.99 (57.65)     3:08.03 (42.04)
 34 Mroczek, Charista   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.33    3:08.14        
                  40.23     1:31.01 (50.78)     2:26.16 (55.15)     3:08.14 (41.98)
 35 Lee, Evelyn B       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:18.67    3:09.87        
                  42.12     1:29.87 (47.75)   2:32.29 (1:02.42)     3:09.87 (37.58)
 36 Warner, Breanna     13 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    3:11.07        
                                1:31.40 ( )     2:27.92 (56.52)     3:11.07 (43.15)
 37 Calizan, Crismairy  14 EM                   3:03.03    3:11.59        
                  41.82     1:34.20 (52.38)     2:26.13 (51.93)     3:11.59 (45.46)
 38 Weltz, Sarah        14 Tritons-MR           3:04.40    3:11.88        
                  43.71     1:31.64 (47.93)     2:28.76 (57.12)     3:11.88 (43.12)
 39 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               3:17.46    3:14.59        
                                1:28.47 ( )   3:14.59 (1:46.12)                    
 40 LU, Helen           14 Twisters-MR          3:15.46    3:17.57        
                  43.52     1:32.39 (48.87)     2:31.33 (58.94)     3:17.57 (46.24)
 41 Coronado, Kelly J   14 CIY-MR               3:24.00    3:18.37        
                  46.07     1:36.06 (49.99)     2:34.80 (58.74)     3:18.37 (43.57)
 42 Murillo, Lindsay J  14 APEX-MR              3:27.92    3:19.16        
                                1:37.44 ( )   3:19.16 (1:41.72)                    
 43 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR               2:56.59    3:19.41        
                  47.89     1:42.20 (54.31)     2:34.15 (51.95)     3:19.41 (45.26)
 44 Altamirano, Cristi  13 DESC-NJ              3:22.67    3:20.55        
                  39.73     1:29.45 (49.72)   2:35.34 (1:05.89)     3:20.55 (45.21)
 45 Signore, Maia A     13 SSL-MR               3:32.37    3:25.83        
                  43.89     1:40.01 (56.12)     2:38.87 (58.86)     3:25.83 (46.96)
 46 Patel, Nisha V      14 CIY-MR               3:29.26    3:33.63        
                  45.45     1:38.32 (52.87)   2:45.04 (1:06.72)     3:33.63 (48.59)
 47 Pardo, Shamira L    14 APEX-MR              3:44.21    3:34.82        
                  45.09     1:38.43 (53.34)   3:34.82 (1:56.39)                    
 48 Dawson, Athena      13 NFS-MR               4:00.00    3:50.37        
                  54.26     1:52.31 (58.05)   2:56.67 (1:04.36)     3:50.37 (53.70)
 49 Brown, Kaitlyn E    13 SSL-MR               3:46.07    3:53.28        
                  52.45     1:51.90 (59.45)   3:53.28 (2:01.38)                    
 50 Pineda, Nyah        13 MAD-MR               4:10.08    4:21.78        
                                2:07.36 ( )   3:20.57 (1:13.21)   4:21.78 (1:01.21)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:26.30    4:23.61         40  
     1) Walsh, Katelyn K 14             2) Baione, Rebecca K 14           
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 14             4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14      
                  32.82   1:07.66 (1:07.66)     1:39.95 (32.29)   2:14.20 (1:06.54)
                          3:19.95 (1:05.75)   4:23.61 (1:03.66)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:20.21    4:29.19         34  
     1) Townsend, Dayna p 13            2) Starzyk, Stephany 14           
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 13             4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 14       
                          1:08.38 (1:08.38)                       2:15.45 (1:07.07)
                          3:22.33 (1:06.88)   4:29.19 (1:06.86)                    
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:29.84    4:47.98         32  
     1) Lin, Iris Q 14                  2) Starzyk, Suzanne 13            
     3) NG, Jasmine 14                  4) Chu, Annie 13                  
                  33.96   1:12.42 (1:12.42)     1:46.87 (34.45)   2:25.90 (1:13.48)
        2:59.76 (33.86)   3:38.12 (1:12.22)     4:10.50 (32.38)   4:47.98 (1:09.86)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        5:04.45    5:13.99         30  
     1) Brydon, Maia 13                 2) Rojas, Alice E 13              
     3) Price, Jordin C 13              4) Perez, Clara A 14              
                  35.93   1:15.33 (1:15.33)     1:53.16 (37.83)   2:37.10 (1:21.77)
        3:14.06 (36.96)   3:56.13 (1:19.03)     4:32.74 (36.61)   5:13.99 (1:17.86)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           5:13.74    5:42.44         28  
     1) Tadbiri, Dina 13                2) Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis 14     
     3) Nemerever, Hannah 13            4) Notis, Dahlia J 14             
                          1:21.48 (1:21.48)     2:04.01 (42.53)   2:52.61 (1:31.13)
      5:42.44 (2:49.83)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:45.04    5:02.15         40  
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 13             2) NG, Jasmine 14                 
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 14        4) Falcao, Nicole 14              
                  36.62   1:14.76 (1:14.76)                       2:40.48 (1:25.72)
                          3:55.60 (1:15.12)     4:27.53 (31.93)   5:02.15 (1:06.55)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:52.94    5:03.31         34  
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 13    2) Walsh, Katelyn K 14            
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 14             4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 14      
                          1:22.66 (1:22.66)     1:58.65 (35.99)   2:48.32 (1:25.66)
        3:17.84 (29.52)   4:01.65 (1:13.33)   5:03.31 (1:01.66)                    
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:57.38    5:23.19         32  
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 13             2) Myszkowski, Victoria 14        
     3) Chu, Annie 13                   4) Starzyk, Stephany 14           
                          1:25.61 (1:25.61)     2:06.21 (40.60)   2:54.45 (1:28.84)
        3:29.84 (35.39)   4:13.37 (1:18.92)   5:23.19 (1:09.82)                    
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        5:45.37    6:04.09         30  
     1) Hill, Eleanor J 14              2) Brydon, Maia 13                
     3) Perez, Clara A 14               4) Price, Jordin C 13             
                  44.14   1:32.22 (1:32.22)     2:19.40 (47.18)                    
                                3:55.49 ( )   6:04.09 (2:08.60)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR            27.46      27.14         20  
  2 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR                27.69      29.14         17  
  3 Wilson, Tori P      16 NFS-MR                 30.09      29.76         16  
  4 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            28.52      29.83         14.5
  4 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR            28.96      29.83         14.5
  6 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR            29.31      29.97         13  
  7 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR                29.46      30.05         12  
  8 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR            29.20      30.07         11  
  9 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            29.22      30.24          9  
 10 Arundel, Mariayann  16 Sharks-NJ              29.87      30.29          7  
 11 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.36      30.63          6  
 12 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.51      31.12          5  
 13 Warmuz, Kassandra   15 Sharks-NJ              30.63      31.18          4  
 14 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR            29.83      31.34          3  
 15 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR                32.15      31.62          2  
 16 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR                29.80      31.85          1  
 17 Donlevy, Katie D    17 CIY-MR                 29.90      32.00        
 18 Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR                30.00      32.13        
 19 DU, Irene           16 NCAC-MR                29.90      32.31        
 20 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.63      32.33        
 21 Ambrosio, Wendy J   17 RedTails-MR            30.57      32.36        
 22 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR                32.69      32.58        
 23 Bailey, Kerry Ann   17 NFS-MR                 32.97      32.63        
 24 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR            31.51      32.84        
 25 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                  31.23      32.91        
 26 Wong, Samantha H    15 HS-MR                  29.83      32.96        
 27 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.78      32.98        
 28 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.34      33.00        
 29 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR                 32.65      33.06        
 30 Manigbas, Celine B  16 CIY-MR                 33.10      33.47        
 31 Astudillo, Nicole   17 Twisters-MR            32.89      33.83        
 32 Anderson, Mary Jan  17 HS-MR                  33.17      33.89        
 33 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.30        
 34 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR            34.60      34.94        
 35 Teo, Peony          15 NYCC-MR                33.86      35.23        
 36 Diaz, Analyysia J   15 NFS-MR                 35.02      35.26        
 37 Sese, Jillian       15 Sharks-NJ              34.04      35.47        
 38 Chatman, Adralice   16 NFS-MR                 34.41      35.98        
 39 Macias, Jusmine A   16 BASC-MR                35.64      37.39        
 40 Mena Domínguez, Sc  17 Marlins                34.22      37.44        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     30 NYAC-MR                58.10      57.46         20  
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR            59.62    1:01.26         17  
                  29.55     1:01.26 (31.71)                                        
  3 Laurent, Kalena     19 FORD-MR              1:00.05    1:02.72         16  
  4 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:01.73    1:03.65         15  
                  30.75     1:03.65 (32.90)                                        
  5 Arundel, Mariayann  16 Sharks-NJ            1:04.38    1:04.49         14  
  6 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              1:04.67    1:04.57         13  
                  32.50     1:04.57 (32.07)                                        
  7 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.61    1:04.82         12  
                  32.03     1:04.82 (32.79)                                        
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:05.30         11  
  9 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:04.18    1:05.89          9  
                  31.83     1:05.89 (34.06)                                        
 10 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.12    1:06.15          7  
                  31.81     1:06.15 (34.34)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:03.73    1:06.83          6  
                  32.25     1:06.83 (34.58)                                        
 12 Zarriello, Megan T  21 FORD-MR              1:03.36    1:07.31          5  
                  32.47     1:07.31 (34.84)                                        
 13 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:05.13    1:07.33          4  
                  31.90     1:07.33 (35.43)                                        
 14 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:07.00    1:07.39          3  
                  32.42     1:07.39 (34.97)                                        
 15 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.20    1:07.40          2  
 16 Warmuz, Kassandra   15 Sharks-NJ            1:06.12    1:07.72          1  
                  32.39     1:07.72 (35.33)                                        
 17 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:02.53    1:07.73        
                  32.26     1:07.73 (35.47)                                        
 18 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          1:04.08    1:07.76        
                  32.06     1:07.76 (35.70)                                        
 19 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.23    1:08.27        
                  32.78     1:08.27 (35.49)                                        
 20 Donlevy, Katie D    17 CIY-MR               1:03.61    1:08.76        
 21 Goehring, Theresa   19 FORD-MR              1:03.87    1:08.80        
                  33.35     1:08.80 (35.45)                                        
 22 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              1:09.62    1:08.83        
                  33.76     1:08.83 (35.07)                                        
 23 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:08.70    1:09.48        
 24 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              1:10.38    1:09.59        
 25 DU, Irene           16 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:09.81        
 26 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                1:10.59    1:10.18        
                  34.30     1:10.18 (35.88)                                        
 27 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.66    1:10.20        
 28 Wilson, Tori P      16 NFS-MR               1:09.29    1:10.40        
                  33.85     1:10.40 (36.55)                                        
 29 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR              1:06.47    1:10.57        
                  33.50     1:10.57 (37.07)                                        
 30 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              1:09.73    1:10.90        
                  33.42     1:10.90 (37.48)                                        
 31 Negron, Luz         17 MAD-MR               1:09.03    1:10.91        
                  31.42     1:10.91 (39.49)                                        
 31 Peralta, Loren S    18 APEX-MR              1:07.01    1:10.91        
                  34.15     1:10.91 (36.76)                                        
 33 Ambrosio, Wendy J   17 RedTails-MR          1:06.39    1:11.01        
                  33.14     1:11.01 (37.87)                                        
 34 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          1:05.11    1:11.20        
                  33.68     1:11.20 (37.52)                                        
 35 Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:11.59        
 36 Coe, Savannah A     21 FORD-MR              1:06.01    1:11.75        
 37 Carroll, Kelly A    21 FORD-MR              1:02.11    1:11.99        
                  34.54     1:11.99 (37.45)                                        
 38 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR               1:11.11    1:12.57        
 39 Snyder, Wendy E     18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.95    1:12.94        
 40 Chappell, Spencer   21 FORD-MR              1:02.14    1:13.20        
                  35.08     1:13.20 (38.12)                                        
 41 Carey, Kelly A      15 SSL-MR               1:06.44    1:13.41        
                  35.26     1:13.41 (38.15)                                        
 42 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR          1:16.25    1:15.61        
                  36.31     1:15.61 (39.30)                                        
 43 Bailey, Kerry Ann   17 NFS-MR               1:12.75    1:15.96        
 43 Gonzalez, Mirna G   16 APEX-MR              1:12.49    1:15.96        
                  35.75     1:15.96 (40.21)                                        
 45 Gonzalez, Angelika  15 MAD-MR               1:11.82    1:16.21        
                  36.89     1:16.21 (39.32)                                        
 46 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               1:13.59    1:17.41        
 47 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:17.44        
                  36.62     1:17.44 (40.82)                                        
 48 Leonard, Caitlin M  15 APEX-MR              1:16.33    1:19.30        
                  38.34     1:19.30 (40.96)                                        
 49 Sese, Jillian       15 Sharks-NJ            1:14.55    1:20.38        
 50 Mena Domínguez, Sc  17 Marlins              1:15.42    1:20.44        
                  48.02     1:20.44 (32.42)                                        
 51 Chatman, Adralice   16 NFS-MR               1:13.99    1:23.62        
                  38.34     1:23.62 (45.28)                                        
 52 Nieves, Yaidee      19 MAD-MR               1:20.02    1:27.22        
                  39.04     1:27.22 (48.18)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      17 RFAC-MR              2:12.21    2:18.29         20  
                  32.59     1:07.02 (34.43)   2:18.29 (1:11.27)                    
  2 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:16.00    2:19.23         17  
                  32.16     1:07.08 (34.92)     1:43.38 (36.30)     2:19.23 (35.85)
  3 Parry, Nicole A     15 WEST-MR              2:11.83    2:22.95         16  
                                1:10.94 ( )     1:48.18 (37.24)     2:22.95 (34.77)
  4 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:15.46    2:23.08         15  
                  32.94     1:08.88 (35.94)     1:46.97 (38.09)     2:23.08 (36.11)
  5 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          2:20.38    2:24.76         14  
                  32.73     1:08.63 (35.90)     1:47.32 (38.69)     2:24.76 (37.44)
  6 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:24.36    2:25.31         13  
                                1:10.58 ( )   2:25.31 (1:14.73)                    
  7 Arundel, Mariayann  16 Sharks-NJ            2:22.88    2:27.00         12  
                  33.57     1:10.93 (37.36)   2:27.00 (1:16.07)                    
  8 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:18.11    2:27.58         10  
                                1:10.05 ( )   2:27.58 (1:17.53)                    
  8 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              2:27.19    2:27.58         10  
                                1:11.27 ( )     1:49.62 (38.35)     2:27.58 (37.96)
 10 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.11    2:27.95          7  
                  33.67     1:10.48 (36.81)     1:49.42 (38.94)     2:27.95 (38.53)
 11 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.93    2:28.37          6  
                  34.10     1:12.19 (38.09)     1:51.79 (39.60)     2:28.37 (36.58)
 12 Warmuz, Kassandra   15 Sharks-NJ            2:32.31    2:29.93          5  
                                1:12.07 ( )     1:51.62 (39.55)     2:29.93 (38.31)
 13 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.01    2:31.23          4  
                  34.81     1:12.48 (37.67)     1:51.52 (39.04)     2:31.23 (39.71)
 14 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          2:19.25    2:31.32          3  
                  34.41     1:12.52 (38.11)     1:52.11 (39.59)     2:31.32 (39.21)
 15 Ambrosio, Wendy J   17 RedTails-MR          2:25.89    2:32.02          2  
                  33.80     1:11.07 (37.27)     1:51.60 (40.53)     2:32.02 (40.42)
 16 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:17.89    2:32.04          1  
                  34.94     1:13.57 (38.63)   2:32.04 (1:18.47)                    
 17 Peralta, Loren S    18 APEX-MR              2:30.37    2:32.16        
                  35.63     1:14.03 (38.40)     1:53.18 (39.15)     2:32.16 (38.98)
 18 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:28.79    2:33.89        
                  34.42     1:12.14 (37.72)     1:52.50 (40.36)     2:33.89 (41.39)
 19 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:23.74    2:35.63        
                  35.31     1:15.09 (39.78)     1:55.94 (40.85)     2:35.63 (39.69)
 20 Astudillo, Nicole   17 Twisters-MR          2:46.71    2:37.21        
                  36.92     1:15.84 (38.92)     1:56.62 (40.78)     2:37.21 (40.59)
 21 DU, Irene           16 NCAC-MR              2:22.00    2:38.03        
                                1:14.71 ( )   2:38.03 (1:23.32)                    
 22 Wilson, Tori P      16 NFS-MR               2:29.47    2:39.74        
                  35.44     1:14.86 (39.42)     1:58.24 (43.38)     2:39.74 (41.50)
 23 Snyder, Wendy E     18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.69    2:40.16        
                  36.50     1:16.83 (40.33)   2:40.16 (1:23.33)                    
 24 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              2:39.93    2:40.17        
                  35.97     1:16.29 (40.32)     1:58.90 (42.61)     2:40.17 (41.27)
 25 Anderson, Mary Jan  17 HS-MR                2:46.95    2:45.25        
                  36.95     1:18.90 (41.95)     2:03.62 (44.72)     2:45.25 (41.63)
 26 Teo, Peony          15 NYCC-MR              2:48.37    2:48.63        
                  38.13     1:21.87 (43.74)     2:06.11 (44.24)     2:48.63 (42.52)
 27 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              2:43.00    2:50.12        
                                1:21.12 ( )   2:50.12 (1:29.00)                    
 28 Bailey, Kerry Ann   17 NFS-MR               2:45.97    2:53.92        
                                1:20.69 ( )     2:08.26 (47.57)     2:53.92 (45.66)
 29 Sese, Jillian       15 Sharks-NJ            2:46.18    2:55.92        
                                1:21.03 ( )   2:55.92 (1:34.89)                    
 30 Mena Domínguez, Sc  17 Marlins              2:48.30    2:57.11        
                                1:23.95 ( )   2:57.11 (1:33.16)                    
 31 Chatman, Adralice   16 NFS-MR               2:48.13    3:05.44        
                                1:25.89 ( )   3:05.44 (1:39.55)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR          1:04.03    1:07.15         20  
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          1:05.67    1:09.73         17  
  3 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              1:11.38    1:11.73         16  
                  34.62     1:11.73 (37.11)                                        
  4 Bergin, Kate C      17 RFAC-MR              1:08.01    1:12.45         15  
                  35.50     1:12.45 (36.95)                                        
  5 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.63    1:15.20         14  
                  36.51     1:15.20 (38.69)                                        
  6 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.16    1:15.46         13  
  7 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                1:13.51    1:16.00         12  
  8 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.97    1:16.78         11  
                  36.67     1:16.78 (40.11)                                        
  9 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:12.48    1:17.34          9  
 10 DU, Irene           16 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:17.70          7  
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:12.71    1:18.34          6  
 12 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              1:19.83    1:18.35          5  
                  38.99     1:18.35 (39.36)                                        
 13 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR              1:13.85    1:18.95          4  
                  39.20     1:18.95 (39.75)                                        
 14 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:11.77    1:19.46          3  
 15 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR               1:15.88    1:19.67          2  
 16 Anderson, Mary Jan  17 HS-MR                1:16.60    1:21.80          1  
                  40.30     1:21.80 (41.50)                                        
 17 Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:23.26        
                  41.02     1:23.26 (42.24)                                        
 18 Manigbas, Celine B  16 CIY-MR               1:19.03    1:24.16        
                  41.01     1:24.16 (43.15)                                        
 19 Donlevy, Katie D    17 CIY-MR               1:23.06    1:24.26        
                  41.54     1:24.26 (42.72)                                        
 20 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              1:28.29    1:24.44        
 21 Teo, Peony          15 NYCC-MR              1:24.10    1:24.56        
                  41.96     1:24.56 (42.60)                                        
 22 Peralta, Loren S    18 APEX-MR              1:20.91    1:25.26        
 23 Ambrosio, Wendy J   17 RedTails-MR          1:20.35    1:26.92        
 24 Wilson, Tori P      16 NFS-MR               1:19.07    1:27.80        
                  43.64     1:27.80 (44.16)                                        
 25 Snyder, Wendy E     18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.00    1:28.75        
                  42.60     1:28.75 (46.15)                                        
 26 Macias, Jusmine A   16 BASC-MR              1:25.97    1:29.34        
                  42.62     1:29.34 (46.72)                                        
 27 Diaz, Analyysia J   15 NFS-MR               1:25.77    1:29.54        
                  31.78     1:29.54 (57.76)                                        
 28 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:29.64        
                  51.70     1:29.64 (37.94)                                        
 29 Wong, Samantha H    15 HS-MR                1:24.73    1:33.59        
                  45.27     1:33.59 (48.32)                                        
 30 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR          1:29.81    1:35.41        
                  46.31     1:35.41 (49.10)                                        
 31 Mena Domínguez, Sc  17 Marlins              1:29.14    1:37.22        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          2:24.12    2:33.59         20  
                  35.95     1:14.65 (38.70)     1:55.03 (40.38)     2:33.59 (38.56)
  2 Bergin, Kate C      17 RFAC-MR              2:25.09    2:33.62         17  
                  36.56     1:15.28 (38.72)     1:54.89 (39.61)     2:33.62 (38.73)
  3 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              2:36.21    2:39.69         16  
                                1:18.75 ( )   2:39.69 (1:20.94)                    
  4 Zarriello, Megan T  21 FORD-MR              2:25.90    2:40.13         15  
                  38.76     1:18.65 (39.89)     2:00.15 (41.50)     2:40.13 (39.98)
  5 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.65    2:41.01         14  
                  36.98     1:17.21 (40.23)   2:41.01 (1:23.80)                    
  6 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:34.11    2:42.03         13  
                  38.35     1:18.87 (40.52)     2:00.93 (42.06)     2:42.03 (41.10)
  7 Goehring, Theresa   19 FORD-MR              2:16.98    2:42.75         12  
                                1:19.56 ( )   2:42.75 (1:23.19)                    
  8 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:36.90    2:43.07         11  
                  38.59     1:19.68 (41.09)     2:02.27 (42.59)     2:43.07 (40.80)
  9 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:42.26    2:45.41          9  
                                1:21.34 ( )   2:45.41 (1:24.07)                    
 10 Chappell, Spencer   21 FORD-MR              2:16.19    2:45.68          7  
                                1:21.18 ( )   2:45.68 (1:24.50)                    
 11 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.84    2:46.26          6  
                                1:19.70 ( )     2:03.68 (43.98)     2:46.26 (42.58)
 12 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:35.88    2:47.83          5  
                                1:21.88 ( )   2:47.83 (1:25.95)                    
 13 DU, Irene           16 NCAC-MR              2:38.00    2:49.29          4  
                  40.12     1:22.50 (42.38)     2:06.73 (44.23)     2:49.29 (42.56)
 14 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.73    2:50.51          3  
                  41.16     1:24.41 (43.25)     2:08.03 (43.62)     2:50.51 (42.48)
 15 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:35.05    2:52.55          2  
                  38.86     1:21.20 (42.34)     2:06.76 (45.56)     2:52.55 (45.79)
 16 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR              2:41.77    2:56.10          1  
                  39.26     1:23.59 (44.33)     2:10.44 (46.85)     2:56.10 (45.66)
 17 Toskas, Aerin O     18 CIY-MR               2:39.77    2:56.49        
                  41.43     1:25.41 (43.98)     2:11.71 (46.30)     2:56.49 (44.78)
 18 Peralta, Loren S    18 APEX-MR              2:52.37    3:01.91        
                  42.45     1:27.94 (45.49)     2:15.43 (47.49)     3:01.91 (46.48)
 19 Gonzalez, Angelika  15 MAD-MR               2:51.73    3:13.51        
                                1:33.57 ( )     2:24.19 (50.62)     3:13.51 (49.32)
 20 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    3:16.99        
                                1:37.07 ( )   2:43.68 (1:06.61)     3:16.99 (33.31)
 21 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR          3:13.33    3:26.10        
                  47.71     1:37.14 (49.43)     2:32.85 (55.71)     3:26.10 (53.25)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:17.21    1:21.70         20  
                  39.00     1:21.70 (42.70)                                        
  2 Warmuz, Kassandra   15 Sharks-NJ            1:25.45    1:24.98         17  
  3 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          1:20.21    1:25.27         16  
                  40.10     1:25.27 (45.17)                                        
  4 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              1:29.10    1:29.52         15  
  5 Coe, Savannah A     21 FORD-MR              1:16.21    1:30.33         14  
                  43.17     1:30.33 (47.16)                                        
  6 Carroll, Kelly A    21 FORD-MR              1:12.40    1:30.45         13  
  7 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              1:28.26    1:30.46         12  
                  42.77     1:30.46 (47.69)                                        
  8 Carey, Kelly A      15 SSL-MR               1:19.98    1:30.59         11  
                  43.61     1:30.59 (46.98)                                        
  9 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:24.06    1:30.65          9  
                  43.46     1:30.65 (47.19)                                        
 10 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:24.50    1:30.79          7  
                  43.07     1:30.79 (47.72)                                        
 11 Donlevy, Katie D    17 CIY-MR               1:23.03    1:30.80          6  
 12 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.17    1:31.21          5  
 13 Nieves, Yaidee      19 MAD-MR               1:32.45    1:35.14          4  
                  44.28     1:35.14 (50.86)                                        
 14 Ambrosio, Wendy J   17 RedTails-MR          1:28.02    1:35.21          3  
 15 Snyder, Wendy E     18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.90    1:36.59          2  
 16 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               1:31.20    1:36.87          1  
                  45.25     1:36.87 (51.62)                                        
 17 Toskas, Aerin O     18 CIY-MR               1:28.33    1:39.18        
                  46.45     1:39.18 (52.73)                                        
 18 Wilson, Tori P      16 NFS-MR               1:32.27    1:40.56        
                  53.90     1:40.56 (46.66)                                        
 19 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:43.69        
                  49.37     1:43.69 (54.32)                                        
 20 Bailey, Kerry Ann   17 NFS-MR               1:38.08    1:44.63        
 21 Leonard, Caitlin M  15 APEX-MR              1:38.89    1:44.96        
                  49.75     1:44.96 (55.21)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Mirna G   16 APEX-MR              1:30.29    1:45.95        
                  49.48     1:45.95 (56.47)                                        
 23 Negron, Luz         17 MAD-MR               1:35.47    1:46.08        
                  48.49     1:46.08 (57.59)                                        
 24 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR               1:44.94    1:46.56        
                  52.24     1:46.56 (54.32)                                        
 25 Chatman, Adralice   16 NFS-MR               1:44.49    1:48.55        
                  50.96     1:48.55 (57.59)                                        
 26 Mena Domínguez, Sc  17 Marlins              1:47.57    1:53.05        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:47.61    2:56.87         20  
                                1:24.00 ( )   2:56.87 (1:32.87)                    
  2 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:58.84    3:04.76         17  
                                1:29.47 ( )     2:17.86 (48.39)     3:04.76 (46.90)
  3 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:59.41    3:06.49         16  
                  43.35     1:29.98 (46.63)     2:18.15 (48.17)     3:06.49 (48.34)
  4 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:52.98    3:11.09         15  
                  42.06     1:27.72 (45.66)     2:18.24 (50.52)     3:11.09 (52.85)
  5 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              3:03.80    3:11.48         14  
                                1:32.91 ( )   3:11.48 (1:38.57)                    
  6 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              3:14.21    3:11.67         13  
                  47.58   3:11.67 (2:24.09)                                        
  7 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          3:03.48    3:13.10         12  
                  43.81     1:31.59 (47.78)   3:13.10 (1:41.51)                    
  8 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              3:13.66    3:13.44         11  
  9 Carey, Kelly A      15 SSL-MR               3:08.76    3:22.21          9  
                  45.50     1:36.54 (51.04)     2:29.28 (52.74)     3:22.21 (52.93)
 10 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          3:13.51    3:23.30          7  
                  47.61     1:37.95 (50.34)     2:30.81 (52.86)     3:23.30 (52.49)
 11 Snyder, Wendy E     18 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:30.00    3:30.27          6  
                  47.08     1:40.91 (53.83)     2:37.24 (56.33)     3:30.27 (53.03)
 12 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:30.09    3:34.61          5  
                  48.97     1:43.37 (54.40)     2:39.62 (56.25)     3:34.61 (54.99)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR          1:01.95    1:02.80         20  
  2 Bergin, Kate C      17 RFAC-MR              1:09.49    1:10.82         17  
                  33.28     1:10.82 (37.54)                                        
  3 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:08.42    1:12.00         16  
  4 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          1:09.82    1:12.25         15  
  5 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          1:09.90    1:12.87         14  
                  34.62     1:12.87 (38.25)                                        
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          1:09.47    1:13.58         13  
                  34.30     1:13.58 (39.28)                                        
  7 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              1:13.06    1:14.69         12  
                  35.66     1:14.69 (39.03)                                        
  8 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          1:12.20    1:14.89         11  
  9 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          1:11.82    1:15.27          9  
                  34.70     1:15.27 (40.57)                                        
 10 Tilneac, Stephanie  16 NYCC-MR              1:09.58    1:15.53          7  
 11 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:15.65          6  
                  35.43     1:15.65 (40.22)                                        
 12 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              1:13.40    1:16.22          5  
                  36.64     1:16.22 (39.58)                                        
 13 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.09    1:16.40          4  
                  36.50     1:16.40 (39.90)                                        
 14 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          1:14.28    1:16.78          3  
                  35.55     1:16.78 (41.23)                                        
 15 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          1:12.31    1:17.90          2  
 16 Manigbas, Celine B  16 CIY-MR               1:14.56    1:18.71          1  
 17 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              1:22.33    1:19.87        
                  37.41     1:19.87 (42.46)                                        
 18 Donlevy, Katie D    17 CIY-MR               1:14.12    1:19.97        
 19 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.04    1:20.25        
                  36.74     1:20.25 (43.51)                                        
 20 Jia, Kaity          16 Twisters-MR          1:20.63    1:21.49        
                  36.58     1:21.49 (44.91)                                        
 21 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              1:30.72    1:22.61        
                  39.25     1:22.61 (43.36)                                        
 22 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.68    1:23.72        
                  37.24     1:23.72 (46.48)                                        
 23 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                1:17.31    1:25.79        
 24 Macias, Jusmine A   16 BASC-MR              1:33.00    1:28.44        
                  40.50     1:28.44 (47.94)                                        
 25 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR               1:26.39    1:31.22        
                  40.94     1:31.22 (50.28)                                        
 26 Chatman, Adralice   16 NFS-MR               1:26.66    1:34.93        
 27 Wong, Samantha H    15 HS-MR                1:27.54    1:37.07        
 28 Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR          1:33.21    1:39.76        
                  44.20     1:39.76 (55.56)                                        
 29 Bailey, Kerry Ann   17 NFS-MR               1:33.39    1:40.61        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR          2:18.16    2:25.04         20  
                                1:07.94 ( )   2:25.04 (1:17.10)                    
  2 Laurent, Kalena     19 FORD-MR              2:18.21    2:27.22         17  
                                1:09.44 ( )     1:57.06 (47.62)     2:27.22 (30.16)
  3 Bergin, Kate C      17 RFAC-MR              2:31.11    2:35.36         16  
                  34.26     1:12.97 (38.71)     1:53.29 (40.32)     2:35.36 (42.07)
  4 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:35.31    2:36.45         15  
                                1:13.72 ( )   2:36.45 (1:22.73)                    
  5 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:43.43    2:45.38         14  
                                1:18.94 ( )   2:45.38 (1:26.44)                    
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:37.96    2:50.80         13  
                  35.66     1:18.46 (42.80)   2:50.80 (1:32.34)                    
  7 Almeida, Gabriela   16 Twisters-MR          2:41.16    2:53.20         12  
                  35.67     1:18.21 (42.54)     2:05.78 (47.57)     2:53.20 (47.42)
  8 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.24    3:07.13         11  
                  37.50     1:23.29 (45.79)   3:07.13 (1:43.84)                    
  9 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.37    3:13.24          9  
                                1:27.47 ( )     2:21.67 (54.20)     3:13.24 (51.57)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       19 Twisters-MR          2:26.91    2:30.99         20  
                  31.08     1:09.04 (37.96)   2:30.99 (1:21.95)                    
  2 Bergin, Kate C      17 RFAC-MR              2:28.33    2:36.04         17  
                                1:11.73 ( )   2:36.04 (1:24.31)                    
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  15 Twisters-MR          2:35.34    2:37.64         16  
                  34.17     1:13.11 (38.94)     2:02.06 (48.95)     2:37.64 (35.58)
  4 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR          2:35.13    2:40.50         15  
                                1:18.65 ( )   2:40.50 (1:21.85)                    
  5 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:32.63    2:40.60         14  
                  33.58     1:15.87 (42.29)     2:02.57 (46.70)     2:40.60 (38.03)
  6 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR          2:36.37    2:41.10         13  
                  35.54     1:17.18 (41.64)     2:06.32 (49.14)     2:41.10 (34.78)
  7 Elcott, Ina M       16 RFAC-MR              2:39.27    2:42.53         12  
                  34.58     1:14.49 (39.91)   2:42.53 (1:28.04)                    
  8 Wang, Amanda H      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.62    2:42.66         11  
                                1:13.89 ( )     2:04.98 (51.09)     2:42.66 (37.68)
  9 Bay, Alexandria M   16 Twisters-MR          2:44.33    2:43.96          9  
                  35.14     1:16.27 (41.13)     2:08.17 (51.90)     2:43.96 (35.79)
 10 McClung, Demi R     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.20    2:44.08          7  
                                1:18.67 ( )     2:08.57 (49.90)     2:44.08 (35.51)
 11 Caldwell, Julia A   16 RFAC-MR              2:42.18    2:45.15          6  
                  36.89     1:19.13 (42.24)     2:07.90 (48.77)     2:45.15 (37.25)
 12 Karadeniz, Selin    15 RFAC-MR              2:47.75    2:47.24          5  
                                1:21.51 ( )   2:47.24 (1:25.73)                    
 13 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:39.11    2:47.67          4  
                  36.94     1:20.84 (43.90)     2:09.92 (49.08)     2:47.67 (37.75)
 14 Delisio, Abie L     16 RFAC-MR              2:49.72    2:49.19          3  
                  37.85   2:49.19 (2:11.34)                                        
 15 Rubiano, Alexandra  18 Twisters-MR          2:34.78    2:49.31          2  
                                1:19.57 ( )     2:10.21 (50.64)     2:49.31 (39.10)
 16 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:41.19    2:49.44          1  
                                1:21.92 ( )   2:49.44 (1:27.52)                    
 17 Phang, Yee C        17 Twisters-MR          2:38.21    2:49.54        
                  37.41     1:22.86 (45.45)     2:10.67 (47.81)     2:49.54 (38.87)
 18 Donlevy, Katie D    17 CIY-MR               2:34.05    2:49.83        
                  35.70     1:20.63 (44.93)     2:10.47 (49.84)     2:49.83 (39.36)
 19 DU, Irene           16 NCAC-MR              2:43.00    2:51.30        
                                1:19.22 ( )   2:51.30 (1:32.08)                    
 20 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:42.55    2:53.03        
                  38.67     1:22.48 (43.81)     2:12.59 (50.11)     2:53.03 (40.44)
 21 Arundel, Mariayann  16 Sharks-NJ            2:51.14    2:54.80        
                  36.49     1:20.86 (44.37)     2:17.41 (56.55)     2:54.80 (37.39)
 22 McClung, Taylor R   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.54    2:55.24        
                                1:24.99 ( )   2:55.24 (1:30.25)                    
 23 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:48.90    2:55.63        
                  39.39     1:24.64 (45.25)     2:15.56 (50.92)     2:55.63 (40.07)
 24 Fennell, Emily A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.72    2:56.46        
                  37.72     1:21.54 (43.82)     2:15.15 (53.61)     2:56.46 (41.31)
 25 Liu, Serina         16 NCAC-MR              2:47.00    2:57.04        
                  38.69     1:24.49 (45.80)     2:17.78 (53.29)     2:57.04 (39.26)
 26 Ambrosio, Wendy J   17 RedTails-MR          2:49.20    2:59.12        
                  38.61     1:25.90 (47.29)     2:19.92 (54.02)     2:59.12 (39.20)
 27 Snyder, Wendy E     18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.92    3:00.48        
                                1:28.30 ( )     2:20.84 (52.54)     3:00.48 (39.64)
 28 Peralta, Loren S    18 APEX-MR              2:55.14    3:02.90        
                  37.88     1:23.85 (45.97)     2:22.11 (58.26)     3:02.90 (40.79)
 29 Ho, Penelope L      15 SSL-MR               3:00.77    3:06.33        
                  41.08     1:23.61 (42.53)   2:25.44 (1:01.83)     3:06.33 (40.89)
 30 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               3:02.84    3:06.68        
                  41.83     1:30.28 (48.45)     2:24.78 (54.50)     3:06.68 (41.90)
 31 Sese, Jillian       15 Sharks-NJ            3:04.35    3:08.05        
                  38.96     1:25.71 (46.75)     2:24.26 (58.55)     3:08.05 (43.79)
 32 Wilson, Tori P      16 NFS-MR               2:57.44    3:10.13        
                                1:29.79 ( )   3:10.13 (1:40.34)                    
 33 Gonzalez, Mirna G   16 APEX-MR              3:01.29    3:12.06        
                  41.26     1:31.40 (50.14)     2:30.60 (59.20)     3:12.06 (41.46)
 34 Gonzalez, Angelika  15 MAD-MR               3:02.40    3:13.50        
                                1:30.02 ( )     2:25.19 (55.17)     3:13.50 (48.31)
 35 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  15 NYCC-MR              3:20.29    3:13.53        
                                1:32.82 ( )   3:13.53 (1:40.71)                    
 36 Bailey, Kerry Ann   17 NFS-MR               3:06.52    3:16.83        
                                1:32.84 ( )     2:32.81 (59.97)     3:16.83 (44.02)
 37 Leonard, Caitlin M  15 APEX-MR              3:16.18    3:23.39        
                  43.85     1:39.53 (55.68)     2:32.22 (52.69)     3:23.39 (51.17)
 38 Chatman, Adralice   16 NFS-MR               3:05.42    3:23.63        
                  45.29     1:40.75 (55.46)     2:38.87 (58.12)     3:23.63 (44.76)
 39 Nieves, Yaidee      19 MAD-MR               3:22.36    3:24.47        
                  35.10   1:39.96 (1:04.86)     2:33.99 (54.03)     3:24.47 (50.48)
 40 Negron, Luz         17 MAD-MR               3:13.33    3:26.49        
                                1:29.10 ( )   3:26.49 (1:57.39)                    
 41 Mena Domínguez, Sc  17 Marlins              3:14.25    3:26.60        
                  43.08     1:35.20 (52.12)   2:39.21 (1:04.01)     3:26.60 (47.39)
 -- Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.33         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.65     1:26.07 (48.42)     2:19.89 (53.82)          DQ (40.02)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:07.46    4:21.74         40  
     1) WU, Samantha 16                 2) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 15      
     3) Lee, Anna 16                    4) Rodriguez, Tina G 15           
                          1:04.95 (1:04.95)                       2:09.70 (1:04.75)
                          3:16.55 (1:06.85)   4:21.74 (1:05.19)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:16.35    4:24.52         34  
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 18         2) Jia, Kaity 16                  
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 16            4) Elmassry, Jasmine 15           
                  32.12   1:07.07 (1:07.07)     1:37.96 (30.89)   2:12.52 (1:05.45)
                          3:19.15 (1:06.63)     3:50.36 (31.21)   4:24.52 (1:05.37)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:16.54    4:25.96         32  
     1) Delisio, Abie L 16              2) Karadeniz, Selin 15            
     3) Bergin, Kate C 17               4) Elcott, Ina M 16               
                  32.25   1:09.49 (1:09.49)     1:41.83 (32.34)   2:17.31 (1:07.82)
        2:48.11 (30.80)   3:21.35 (1:04.04)   4:25.96 (1:04.61)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:26.56    4:50.82         40  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 15       2) Lee, Anna 16                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 18         4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  34.28   1:11.09 (1:11.09)                       2:33.69 (1:22.60)
                          3:47.30 (1:13.61)   4:50.82 (1:03.52)                    
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:46.60    4:58.56         34  
     1) Elcott, Ina M 16                2) Karadeniz, Selin 15            
     3) Bergin, Kate C 17               4) Delisio, Abie L 16             
                          1:12.32 (1:12.32)     1:53.48 (41.16)   2:39.31 (1:26.99)
        3:12.85 (33.54)   3:50.20 (1:10.89)   4:58.56 (1:08.36)                    
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:37.66    5:09.06         32  
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 16            2) Phang, Yee C 17                
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 16            4) Rodriguez, Tina G 15           
                  38.46   1:18.65 (1:18.65)     1:59.12 (40.47)   2:45.33 (1:26.68)
        3:20.67 (35.34)   4:00.99 (1:15.66)     4:32.96 (31.97)   5:09.06 (1:08.07)
  4 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    5:19.59    5:49.90         30  
     1) Gonzalez, Angelika 15           2) Nieves, Yaidee 19              
     3) Valerio, Edwina 18              4) Negron, Luz 17                 
                  41.10   1:26.30 (1:26.30)     2:10.14 (43.84)   3:02.22 (1:35.92)
        3:42.01 (39.79)   4:37.01 (1:34.79)     5:07.08 (30.07)   5:49.90 (1:12.89)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Edgar     10 Marlins                31.86      32.44         20  
  2 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.47      32.62         17  
  3 Sanchez, Julio Ces  10 EM                     34.22      33.46         16  
  4 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                33.44      33.81         15  
  5 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  34.65      34.30         14  
  6 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR            35.91      34.37         13  
  7 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            35.29      34.50         12  
  8 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                35.66      34.90         11  
  9 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR                 38.00      34.91          9  
 10 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                38.00      34.94          7  
 11 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.65      35.20          6  
 12 Brennan, Joe V      10 CIY-MR                 34.65      35.94          5  
 13 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            36.53      35.98          4  
 14 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            36.90      36.24          3  
 15 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.81      36.81          2  
 16 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            36.30      37.15          1  
 17 Bonilla, Hannsel    10 Marlins                37.06      37.75        
 18 Ramirez, Bryan      10 EM                     37.51      37.91        
 19 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            37.33      38.09        
 20 Chaston, Gareth J   10 RedTails-MR            40.85      38.14        
 20 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                42.08      38.14        
 22 Buchanan, Chase C    7 NFS-MR                 41.54      38.33        
 23 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                37.35      38.34        
 24 Morgan, Tom         10 SMC-MR                 39.00      38.37        
 25 Peng, Greg W         9 APEX-MR                39.08      38.97        
 26 DU, Ethan            9 NCAC-MR                39.00      39.30        
 27 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            39.38      39.35        
 28 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 39.52      39.50        
 29 Valdez, Xavier W    10 RedTails-MR            45.09      39.69        
 30 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.56      39.70        
 31 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                43.31      41.24        
 32 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            37.15      41.25        
 33 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                38.42      41.36        
 34 Coronado, J.C. O     9 CIY-MR                 41.53      41.55        
 35 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR            39.66      41.66        
 36 Vaca, Angel S        9 Twisters-MR            41.44      41.86        
 37 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR                 43.08      41.90        
 38 Akdas, John J       10 Twisters-MR            39.51      42.03        
 39 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            40.85      42.57        
 40 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.73      43.36        
 41 Cabrera, Eddie L     9 Twisters-MR            39.03      43.56        
 42 Sanchez, Ronald      9 RedTails-MR            43.90      43.58        
 43 Iniguez, Javier A   10 RedTails-MR            43.68      43.89        
 44 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR            45.43      43.90        
 45 Salas, Stefanos H    7 NCAC-MR                47.00      44.36        
 46 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.68      45.18        
 47 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR            43.10      45.19        
 48 Szymczak, Eric       8 Twisters-MR            45.73      45.79        
 49 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR            50.00      45.87        
 50 Decasseres, Elijah   9 MAD-MR                 44.00      46.10        
 51 Munoz- Solano, Joh   9 RedTails-MR            46.09      46.12        
 52 Legendre, Malik E   10 NFS-MR               1:02.00      46.34        
 53 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                47.80      47.00        
 54 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR                52.64      47.55        
 55 Peng, Thomas F       7 APEX-MR                52.04      47.92        
 56 Wu, Brendan S        8 RFAC-MR                52.98      48.07        
 57 Velazquez, Kevin    10 RedTails-MR            48.09      48.26        
 58 Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR            44.96      48.31        
 59 Sullivan, Connor    10 Tritons-MR           1:04.76      48.52        
 60 Manzueta, Steven J   8 Marlins                45.21      48.63        
 61 Glickman, Lucas S    9 WEST-MR                49.88      49.10        
 62 Leonard, Kiel J      9 APEX-MR                55.45      49.24        
 63 Shpuza, Arian       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.62      49.55        
 64 Murray, Tristan D    9 RFAC-MR                50.11      50.28        
 65 Sichtnik, Daniel     7 Tritons-MR             47.45      50.63        
 66 Salas, Dimitris      9 NCAC-MR                50.00      51.39        
 67 Mirkin, Anton S      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.14      51.72        
 68 Dalton, Joseph       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.87      52.16        
 69 Salas, Alejandro H   7 NCAC-MR                49.00      54.19        
 70 Xie, Nathan J        8 Silver Streaks-MR      50.11      54.75        
 71 Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR                 55.15      55.83        
 72 Pena, Aidan J        7 APEX-MR              1:02.18      57.40        
 73 Perianu, Nicolas     6 Twisters-MR            50.32      58.54        
 74 Halls, Ryan A        7 NFS-MR               1:22.44    1:09.94        
 75 Zhu, Robert         10 RFAC-MR              1:02.34    1:10.19        
 76 Lee, Joshua          7 Twisters-MR          1:15.30    1:15.87        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Edgar     10 Marlins              1:09.93    1:11.31         20  
  2 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                1:15.62    1:14.96         17  
                  35.36     1:14.96 (39.60)                                        
  3 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:16.14    1:15.79         16  
  4 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:20.31    1:16.23         15  
                  36.41     1:16.23 (39.82)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Julio Ces  10 EM                   1:17.24    1:16.52         14  
  6 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:17.06    1:17.15         13  
                  37.36     1:17.15 (39.79)                                        
  7 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR               1:23.82    1:17.92         12  
                  36.58     1:17.92 (41.34)                                        
  8 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.29    1:18.12         11  
                  37.96     1:18.12 (40.16)                                        
  9 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:19.14    1:18.59          9  
 10 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:19.22          7  
 11 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.53    1:19.41          6  
                  40.11     1:19.41 (39.30)                                        
 12 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR          1:26.60    1:19.53          5  
                  37.72     1:19.53 (41.81)                                        
 13 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:22.25    1:19.74          4  
                  39.43     1:19.74 (40.31)                                        
 14 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.02    1:20.75          3  
                  39.34     1:20.75 (41.41)                                        
 15 Morgan, Tom         10 SMC-MR               1:24.68    1:21.36          2  
 16 Bonilla, Hannsel    10 Marlins              1:19.66    1:21.57          1  
 17 Ramirez, Bryan      10 EM                   1:24.44    1:21.64        
                  38.22     1:21.64 (43.42)                                        
 18 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR          1:24.83    1:22.26        
 19 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:20.37    1:23.74        
                  39.27     1:23.74 (44.47)                                        
 20 Trawick, Carmelo T  10 DESC-NJ              1:22.65    1:23.95        
 21 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:20.79    1:24.01        
 22 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR              1:26.90    1:24.03        
 23 Ma, Jared W         10 HS-MR                1:25.22    1:24.16        
 24 Kellman, Adam H     10 WSSC-MR              1:25.84    1:24.18        
                  39.78     1:24.18 (44.40)                                        
 25 Chaston, Gareth J   10 RedTails-MR          1:31.42    1:25.10        
                  40.43     1:25.10 (44.67)                                        
 26 Peng, Greg W         9 APEX-MR              1:26.16    1:25.39        
                  41.33     1:25.39 (44.06)                                        
 27 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:24.86    1:25.70        
                  40.27     1:25.70 (45.43)                                        
 28 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR               1:34.07    1:25.85        
 29 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:22.37    1:26.19        
 30 DU, Ethan            9 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:26.77        
 31 Hu, Kevin           10 HS-MR                1:26.41    1:27.94        
                  43.47     1:27.94 (44.47)                                        
 32 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR          1:37.42    1:27.97        
                  42.79     1:27.97 (45.18)                                        
 33 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.07    1:28.12        
                  40.73     1:28.12 (47.39)                                        
 34 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:26.27    1:28.90        
                  41.26     1:28.90 (47.64)                                        
 35 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.35    1:29.88        
                1:00.62     1:29.88 (29.26)                                        
 36 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR              1:40.92    1:30.70        
                  45.19     1:30.70 (45.51)                                        
 37 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR              1:31.64    1:31.49        
                  42.62     1:31.49 (48.87)                                        
 38 Vaca, Angel S        9 Twisters-MR          1:33.23    1:32.05        
 39 Buchanan, Chase C    7 NFS-MR               1:39.69    1:32.32        
 40 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR              1:29.13    1:32.41        
                  35.57     1:32.41 (56.84)                                        
 41 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR              1:34.80    1:32.43        
                  42.64     1:32.43 (49.79)                                        
 42 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                1:31.63    1:32.46        
                  50.39     1:32.46 (42.07)                                        
 43 Sanchez, Ronald      9 RedTails-MR          1:39.95    1:32.87        
                  45.01     1:32.87 (47.86)                                        
 44 Cabrera, Eddie L     9 Twisters-MR          1:55.33    1:33.69        
                  44.81     1:33.69 (48.88)                                        
 45 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR          1:35.81    1:35.91        
 46 Valdez, Xavier W    10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:36.29        
                  44.21     1:36.29 (52.08)                                        
 47 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR          1:42.39    1:37.19        
                  44.62     1:37.19 (52.57)                                        
 48 Legendre, Malik E   10 NFS-MR               2:05.00    1:37.74        
                  46.53     1:37.74 (51.21)                                        
 49 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR          1:40.58    1:38.18        
 50 Moran, Keilan S      8 CIY-MR               1:34.90    1:38.91        
                  47.40     1:38.91 (51.51)                                        
 51 Iniguez, Javier A   10 RedTails-MR          1:40.43    1:39.03        
 52 Sullivan, Connor    10 Tritons-MR           2:12.22    1:39.83        
                  46.78     1:39.83 (53.05)                                        
 53 Taylor, Noah B       8 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.05        
                  48.57     1:40.05 (51.48)                                        
 54 Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.92    1:40.41        
                  46.32     1:40.41 (54.09)                                        
 55 Park Chenet, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              1:42.46    1:40.53        
                  46.02     1:40.53 (54.51)                                        
 56 Wu, Brendan S        8 RFAC-MR              1:56.56    1:41.91        
 57 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR              1:42.26    1:42.65        
 58 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR          1:51.31    1:42.69        
 59 Dancygier, Scott    10 CFJV-MR              1:39.81    1:42.73        
 60 Szymczak, Eric       8 Twisters-MR          1:41.01    1:45.50        
                  51.02     1:45.50 (54.48)                                        
 61 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              1:40.34    1:45.55        
                  50.67     1:45.55 (54.88)                                        
 62 Sichtnik, Daniel     7 Tritons-MR           1:45.76    1:46.09        
 63 Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR          2:14.95    1:47.16        
 64 Rzezwicki, Gabriel   9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:49.24        
                  51.31     1:49.24 (57.93)                                        
 65 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR              1:49.38    1:50.01        
                  51.32     1:50.01 (58.69)                                        
 66 Peng, Thomas F       7 APEX-MR              2:05.81    1:50.89        
 67 Munoz- Solano, Joh   9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:54.26        
 68 Shpuza, Arian       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.25    1:55.62        
                  53.57   1:55.62 (1:02.05)                                        
 69 Lokshin, Joshua      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.69    1:56.46        
 70 Velazquez, Kevin    10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:56.95        
 71 Weisburg, Alexande   8 APEX-MR              2:04.20    1:57.10        
                  57.03   1:57.10 (1:00.07)                                        
 72 Mirkin, Anton S      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.14    1:57.49        
 73 Manzueta, Steven J   8 Marlins              1:20.04    1:57.80        
                  52.73   1:57.80 (1:05.07)                                        
 74 Thantu, Larson T     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.18    1:59.81        
 75 Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR               2:06.69    2:01.40        
                  59.09   2:01.40 (1:02.31)                                        
 76 Zhu, Robert         10 RFAC-MR              2:07.91    2:03.67        
                  59.57   2:03.67 (1:04.10)                                        
 77 Borak, Max E         9 APEX-MR              2:45.48    2:12.63        
                  58.88   2:12.63 (1:13.75)                                        
 78 Kelly, Shaun         8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:19.32        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manzueta, Edgar     10 Marlins              2:31.35    2:32.83         20  
                                1:12.82 ( )   2:32.83 (1:20.01)                    
  2 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.43    2:36.90         17  
                                1:14.22 ( )     1:56.13 (41.91)     2:36.90 (40.77)
  3 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              2:42.74    2:39.71         16  
                  37.38     1:17.80 (40.42)     1:59.77 (41.97)     2:39.71 (39.94)
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          2:40.85    2:41.90         15  
                  37.53     1:18.41 (40.88)     2:01.02 (42.61)     2:41.90 (40.88)
  5 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          2:44.79    2:44.22         14  
                  37.41     1:19.16 (41.75)     2:03.05 (43.89)     2:44.22 (41.17)
  6 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          2:49.03    2:46.17         13  
                  38.47     1:21.23 (42.76)     2:04.13 (42.90)     2:46.17 (42.04)
  7 Sanchez, Julio Ces  10 EM                   2:57.85    2:48.33         12  
                  37.50     1:21.20 (43.70)   2:48.33 (1:27.13)                    
  8 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                2:47.07    2:48.92         11  
                  35.97     1:19.54 (43.57)     2:05.24 (45.70)     2:48.92 (43.68)
  9 Bonilla, Hannsel    10 Marlins              2:55.68    2:49.25          9  
                  38.84     1:22.19 (43.35)     2:06.26 (44.07)     2:49.25 (42.99)
 10 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.73    2:50.01          7  
                  39.04     1:22.83 (43.79)   2:50.01 (1:27.18)                    
 11 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          2:53.11    2:53.54          6  
                  38.28     1:23.80 (45.52)     2:10.24 (46.44)     2:53.54 (43.30)
 12 Morgan, Tom         10 SMC-MR               3:02.11    2:53.88          5  
                                1:26.16 ( )     2:12.00 (45.84)     2:53.88 (41.88)
 13 Ramirez, Bryan      10 EM                   3:13.78    2:55.75          4  
                  39.38     1:25.36 (45.98)   2:55.75 (1:30.39)                    
 14 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              3:23.27    2:55.97          3  
                                1:26.17 ( )     2:12.70 (46.53)     2:55.97 (43.27)
 15 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR              3:02.79    2:58.40          2  
                  39.86     1:25.80 (45.94)     2:13.70 (47.90)     2:58.40 (44.70)
 16 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              3:00.46    2:59.01          1  
                                1:25.80 ( )     2:13.74 (47.94)     2:59.01 (45.27)
 17 Peng, Greg W         9 APEX-MR              3:10.90    3:03.00        
                                1:27.95 ( )   3:03.00 (1:35.05)                    
 18 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:18.70    3:12.93        
                  40.92     1:29.40 (48.48)     2:21.34 (51.94)     3:12.93 (51.59)
 19 Coronado, J.C. O     9 CIY-MR               3:10.00    3:18.45        
                  41.75     1:31.57 (49.82)     2:26.48 (54.91)     3:18.45 (51.97)
 20 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR              3:13.40    3:20.30        
                  45.13   3:20.30 (2:35.17)                                        
 21 Chau, Frederick      9 CIY-MR               3:46.85    3:28.65        
                  47.42     1:41.50 (54.08)     2:36.56 (55.06)     3:28.65 (52.09)
 22 Decasseres, Elijah   9 MAD-MR               3:56.44    3:29.56        
                                1:39.43 ( )   3:29.56 (1:50.13)                    
 23 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:10.00    3:30.08        
                                1:41.26 ( )     2:38.03 (56.77)     3:30.08 (52.05)
 24 Sullivan, Connor    10 Tritons-MR           3:22.21    3:38.33        
                                1:45.55 ( )   3:38.33 (1:52.78)                    
 25 Szymczak, Eric       8 Twisters-MR          3:16.74    3:49.95        
                  50.95   1:51.03 (1:00.08)   2:52.37 (1:01.34)     3:49.95 (57.58)
 26 Manzueta, Steven J   8 Marlins              4:08.09    3:55.81        
                                1:49.81 ( )   2:55.65 (1:05.84)   3:55.81 (1:00.16)
 -- Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          2:59.92         DQ        
      False start
                  37.80     1:23.09 (45.29)        DQ (1:35.44)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            40.96      39.14         20  
  2 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.36      39.23         17  
  3 DiMaggio, John P     8 SHY-MR                 40.20      39.80         16  
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            39.53      40.19         15  
  5 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                40.08      40.42         14  
  6 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  41.02      40.66         13  
  7 Kellman, Adam H     10 WSSC-MR                42.79      40.74         12  
  8 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR            39.98      41.09         11  
  9 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.83      41.57          9  
 10 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                48.40      41.89          7  
 11 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR                40.25      41.92          6  
 12 Trawick, Carmelo T  10 DESC-NJ                47.88      42.53          5  
 13 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR            42.24      42.73          4  
 14 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                43.49      42.98          3  
 15 Morgan, Tom         10 SMC-MR                 43.66      43.13          2  
 16 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR                 47.19      43.25          1  
 17 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.78      43.60        
 18 Ma, Jared W         10 HS-MR                  42.95      43.70        
 19 Sanchez, Julio Ces  10 EM                     45.06      44.33        
 20 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.40      44.96        
 21 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.07      45.18        
 22 Hu, Kevin           10 HS-MR                  51.60      45.21        
 23 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                46.34      45.22        
 24 Peng, Greg W         9 APEX-MR                45.65      45.26        
 25 Chaston, Gareth J   10 RedTails-MR            48.91      45.34        
 26 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                47.57      45.73        
 27 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            45.03      46.75        
 28 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            44.46      46.91        
 29 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR                 49.01      47.04        
 30 Buchanan, Chase C    7 NFS-MR                 50.24      47.05        
 31 Ramirez, Bryan      10 EM                     49.85      47.50        
 32 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.26      47.76        
 33 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR                50.68      48.32        
 34 Valdez, Xavier W    10 RedTails-MR            55.09      48.88        
 35 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                53.29      49.03        
 36 Vaca, Angel S        9 Twisters-MR            49.26      49.37        
 37 Shpuza, Arian       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.10      49.43        
 38 Wu, Brendan S        8 RFAC-MR                49.71      49.95        
 39 Moran, Keilan S      8 CIY-MR                 52.48      50.13        
 40 Park Chenet, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              1:03.12      51.94        
 41 Dancygier, Scott    10 CFJV-MR                51.07      52.39        
 42 Iniguez, Javier A   10 RedTails-MR            53.50      52.41        
 43 Rzezwicki, Gabriel   9 CFJV-MR                56.93      52.56        
 44 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR            52.26      52.61        
 45 Sanchez, Ronald      9 RedTails-MR            50.73      52.97        
 46 Cabrera, Eddie L     9 Twisters-MR            52.38      53.22        
 47 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR            56.06      53.31        
 48 Taylor, Noah B       8 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      53.37        
 49 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                53.47      53.47        
 50 Peng, Nicholas       8 WEST-MR                52.91      53.67        
 51 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR                54.00      53.72        
 52 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.44      53.76        
 53 Munoz- Solano, Joh   9 RedTails-MR            55.09      53.78        
 54 Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR            51.34      53.94        
 55 Peng, Thomas F       7 APEX-MR              1:01.69      54.47        
 56 Mirkin, Anton S      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.14      55.69        
 57 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.43      55.70        
 58 Sichtnik, Daniel     7 Tritons-MR             54.21      55.86        
 59 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR            57.73      56.09        
 60 Manzueta, Steven J   8 Marlins                54.48      56.16        
 61 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            56.92      56.42        
 62 Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR                 57.28      57.45        
 63 Thantu, Larson T     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.92      57.50        
 64 Zhu, Robert         10 RFAC-MR                59.98      57.71        
 65 Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.02      58.25        
 66 Weisburg, Alexande   8 APEX-MR              1:03.64      58.30        
 67 Legendre, Malik E   10 NFS-MR               1:08.00      58.43        
 68 Sullivan, Connor    10 Tritons-MR           1:09.32      58.69        
 69 Borak, Max E         9 APEX-MR              1:03.33      58.70        
 70 Lokshin, Joshua      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.44      59.86        
 71 Velazquez, Kevin    10 RedTails-MR            55.09    1:02.36        
 72 Kelly, Shaun         8 CFJV-MR              1:02.47    1:04.21        
 -- Lee, Joshua          7 Twisters-MR          1:05.37         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Perianu, Nicolas     6 Twisters-MR            57.90         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Szymczak, Eric       8 Twisters-MR            53.77         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:24.67    1:22.01         20  
                  41.16     1:22.01 (40.85)                                        
  2 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:22.73    1:23.55         17  
                  41.29     1:23.55 (42.26)                                        
  3 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.13    1:23.61         16  
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:24.31    1:25.11         15  
                  42.12     1:25.11 (42.99)                                        
  5 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.18    1:26.06         14  
                  43.13     1:26.06 (42.93)                                        
  6 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR          1:22.95    1:27.05         13  
  7 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          1:28.04    1:27.24         12  
                  42.68     1:27.24 (44.56)                                        
  8 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                1:29.02    1:27.38         11  
                  42.45     1:27.38 (44.93)                                        
  9 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:24.95    1:27.49          9  
 10 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR          1:34.24    1:28.36          7  
                  43.45     1:28.36 (44.91)                                        
 11 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR              1:40.56    1:32.42          6  
                  45.06     1:32.42 (47.36)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Julio Ces  10 EM                   1:39.97    1:33.81          5  
 13 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.50    1:33.86          4  
                  46.42     1:33.86 (47.44)                                        
 14 Peng, Greg W         9 APEX-MR              1:37.83    1:34.02          3  
                  46.94     1:34.02 (47.08)                                        
 15 Morgan, Tom         10 SMC-MR               1:33.33    1:35.25          2  
                  50.24     1:35.25 (45.01)                                        
 16 Akdas, John J       10 Twisters-MR          1:49.20    1:37.13          1  
 17 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:38.97    1:37.38        
 18 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR               1:33.47    1:37.48        
 19 Chaston, Gareth J   10 RedTails-MR          1:42.12    1:37.97        
 20 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.30    1:38.11        
                  47.96     1:38.11 (50.15)                                        
 21 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR          1:49.08    1:38.27        
 22 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR              1:40.71    1:38.69        
                  49.00     1:38.69 (49.69)                                        
 23 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:38.05    1:38.82        
 24 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR              1:37.97    1:38.91        
                  48.93     1:38.91 (49.98)                                        
 25 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR              1:36.12    1:39.84        
 26 Brennan, Joe V      10 CIY-MR               1:40.68    1:39.96        
 27 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR          1:42.11    1:40.14        
 28 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR               1:38.46    1:41.03        
 29 Coronado, J.C. O     9 CIY-MR               1:41.77    1:42.41        
 30 Ramirez, Bryan      10 EM                   1:56.26    1:42.93        
 31 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.74    1:44.14        
                  54.70     1:44.14 (49.44)                                        
 32 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR              1:59.90    1:45.67        
                  52.88     1:45.67 (52.79)                                        
 33 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR          1:47.01    1:45.77        
 34 Chau, Frederick      9 CIY-MR               1:54.57    1:47.84        
 35 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR              1:53.51    1:48.25        
                  55.15     1:48.25 (53.10)                                        
 36 Sanchez, Ronald      9 RedTails-MR          1:56.15    1:48.42        
 37 Wu, Brendan S        8 RFAC-MR              2:02.61    1:49.88        
 38 Shpuza, Arian       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.14    1:50.09        
                  51.81     1:50.09 (58.28)                                        
 39 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              2:01.88    1:51.75        
 40 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.14    1:52.16        
 41 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR               1:44.86    1:53.16        
 42 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR          1:57.52    1:54.91        
 43 Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:57.06        
                  58.91     1:57.06 (58.15)                                        
 44 Peng, Thomas F       7 APEX-MR              2:14.29    1:57.37        
 45 Decasseres, Elijah   9 MAD-MR               1:59.90    1:58.12        
                  58.38     1:58.12 (59.74)                                        
 46 Sullivan, Connor    10 Tritons-MR           2:03.12    1:59.00        
                  57.74   1:59.00 (1:01.26)                                        
 47 Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR               2:14.07    2:01.42        
 48 Zhu, Robert         10 RFAC-MR              2:05.56    2:01.69        
 49 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR          2:08.33    2:02.75        
                  59.63   2:02.75 (1:03.12)                                        
 50 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR          1:59.93    2:03.64        
 51 Dalton, Joseph       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.14    2:03.72        
                  59.24   2:03.72 (1:04.48)                                        
 52 Murray, Tristan D    9 RFAC-MR              2:06.96    2:06.63        
                1:02.71   2:06.63 (1:03.92)                                        
 53 Mirkin, Anton S      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.14    2:08.31        
                  59.99   2:08.31 (1:08.32)                                        
 54 Glickman, Lucas S    9 WEST-MR              2:03.11    2:09.58        
 55 Xie, Nathan J        8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.11    2:09.62        
 56 Leonard, Kiel J      9 APEX-MR              2:25.99    2:12.05        
                1:05.81   2:12.05 (1:06.24)                                        
 -- Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR              1:46.24         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  52.02          DQ (53.06)                                        
 -- Cabrera, Eddie L     9 Twisters-MR          1:57.34         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR                42.59      44.03         20  
  2 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            46.54      45.33         17  
  3 Manzueta, Edgar     10 Marlins                45.70      45.66         16  
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            48.47      46.33         15  
  5 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.63      46.47         14  
  6 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                46.95      46.64         13  
  7 Brennan, Joe V      10 CIY-MR                 48.24      47.50         12  
  8 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                47.29      47.70         11  
  9 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                48.00      48.75          9  
 10 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR            51.41      49.02          7  
 11 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR                 48.36      49.31          6  
 12 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                51.69      50.16          5  
 13 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR                 51.80      50.36          4  
 14 DU, Ethan            9 NCAC-MR                52.00      50.56          3  
 15 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR                48.62      50.96          2  
 16 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.88      51.02          1  
 17 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.08      51.33        
 18 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            49.62      51.59        
 19 Valdez, Xavier W    10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      51.76        
 20 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                49.17      51.82        
 21 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.03      52.13        
 22 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            53.79      52.74        
 23 Legendre, Malik E   10 NFS-MR               1:08.00      52.75        
 24 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR          1:02.13      53.12        
 25 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            56.28      53.39        
 26 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            52.59      53.57        
 27 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                51.35      53.74        
 28 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.56      53.92        
 29 Wu, Brendan S        8 RFAC-MR                57.81      54.20        
 30 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 57.08      54.73        
 31 Chau, Frederick      9 CIY-MR                 56.51      54.75        
 32 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                53.66      55.14        
 33 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                53.74      55.51        
 34 Buchanan, Chase C    7 NFS-MR                 55.97      55.90        
 35 Iniguez, Javier A   10 RedTails-MR            57.48      55.97        
 36 Bonilla, Hannsel    10 Marlins                52.64      56.30        
 37 Salas, Stefanos H    7 NCAC-MR                59.00      57.02        
 38 Akdas, John J       10 Twisters-MR            56.50      57.31        
 39 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                58.30      57.64        
 40 Chaston, Gareth J   10 RedTails-MR            56.06      57.72        
 41 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR                55.58      58.04        
 42 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.12      58.28        
 43 Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR          1:04.95      59.07        
 44 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR          1:05.10      59.23        
 45 Wang, Vincent        8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.24    1:00.03        
 46 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR              1:03.44    1:00.62        
 47 Cabrera, Eddie L     9 Twisters-MR          1:04.96    1:00.91        
 48 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 59.26    1:01.96        
 49 Salas, Alejandro H   7 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.06        
 50 Sichtnik, Daniel     7 Tritons-MR           1:02.23    1:02.53        
 51 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:00.90    1:03.11        
 52 Shpuza, Arian       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.03    1:03.57        
 53 Zhu, Robert         10 RFAC-MR              1:09.96    1:04.71        
 54 Salas, Dimitris      9 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:04.84        
 55 Glickman, Lucas S    9 WEST-MR              1:09.24    1:05.33        
 56 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.78    1:05.68        
 57 Mirkin, Anton S      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.14    1:05.80        
 58 Murray, Tristan D    9 RFAC-MR              1:08.02    1:05.90        
 59 Xie, Nathan J        8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.11    1:06.82        
 60 Peng, Thomas F       7 APEX-MR              1:11.74    1:07.97        
 61 Szymczak, Eric       8 Twisters-MR            48.54    1:09.44        
 62 Vaca, Angel S        9 Twisters-MR          1:05.29    1:11.02        
 63 Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR               1:20.76    1:12.96        
 64 Dalton, Joseph       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.31    1:22.05        
 65 Lee, Joshua          7 Twisters-MR          1:16.43    1:22.32        
 66 Pena, Aidan J        7 APEX-MR              1:29.49    1:28.24        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              1:31.21    1:33.34         20  
                  45.34     1:33.34 (48.00)                                        
  2 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.52    1:34.35         17  
                  44.47     1:34.35 (49.88)                                        
  3 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              1:33.89    1:38.90         16  
                  48.02     1:38.90 (50.88)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:38.74    1:40.77         15  
  5 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:41.31    1:41.35         14  
  6 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:41.93    1:41.89         13  
                  48.83     1:41.89 (53.06)                                        
  7 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:48.13    1:43.68         12  
                  49.30     1:43.68 (54.38)                                        
  8 Ma, Jared W         10 HS-MR                1:51.22    1:47.47         11  
                1:01.38     1:47.47 (46.09)                                        
  9 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR               1:50.95    1:47.58          9  
                  51.89     1:47.58 (55.69)                                        
 10 Weinstein, Michael   8 WEST-MR              1:55.80    1:47.92          7  
 11 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.81    1:48.68          6  
                  53.76     1:48.68 (54.92)                                        
 12 DU, Ethan            9 NCAC-MR              1:53.00    1:49.31          5  
                  52.10     1:49.31 (57.21)                                        
 13 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.74    1:49.99          4  
 14 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.61    1:51.42          3  
                   6.66   1:51.42 (1:44.76)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:50.28    1:52.08          2  
 16 DiMaggio, John P     8 SHY-MR               1:48.00    1:54.41          1  
                  54.52     1:54.41 (59.89)                                        
 17 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.73    1:55.13        
                  55.60     1:55.13 (59.53)                                        
 18 Bonilla, Hannsel    10 Marlins              1:58.70    1:56.74        
 19 Peng, Greg W         9 APEX-MR              1:59.05    1:57.12        
 20 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR          2:06.83    1:57.69        
                  56.67   1:57.69 (1:01.02)                                        
 21 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:59.37        
 22 Chau, Frederick      9 CIY-MR               2:09.95    1:59.77        
                1:01.40     1:59.77 (58.37)                                        
 23 Wu, Brendan S        8 RFAC-MR              2:12.20    2:00.73        
                  57.98   2:00.73 (1:02.75)                                        
 24 Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.60    2:01.13        
 25 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR              1:58.15    2:01.22        
                  56.66   2:01.22 (1:04.56)                                        
 26 Peng, Nicholas       8 WEST-MR              2:03.22    2:05.09        
                  59.15   2:05.09 (1:05.94)                                        
 27 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:06.16        
 28 Dancygier, Scott    10 CFJV-MR              2:02.09    2:07.03        
                1:00.47   2:07.03 (1:06.56)                                        
 29 Weisburg, Alexande   8 APEX-MR              2:40.79    2:07.73        
 30 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.72    2:12.65        
                1:05.04   2:12.65 (1:07.61)                                        
 31 Diaz, Adam C         8 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:14.52        
                1:06.15   2:14.52 (1:08.37)                                        
 32 Shpuza, Arian       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.13    2:15.58        
                1:06.78   2:15.58 (1:08.80)                                        
 33 Peng, Thomas F       7 APEX-MR              2:40.87    2:17.93        
                1:08.00   2:17.93 (1:09.93)                                        
 34 Kelly, Shaun         8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:26.27        
 35 Thantu, Larson T     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.75    2:33.40        
 36 Assad, Michael R    10 SSL-MR               2:41.18    2:36.57        
 -- Mirkin, Anton S      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.14         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:11.19        DQ (1:22.66)                                        
 -- Rzezwicki, Gabriel   9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P     8 SHY-MR                 37.64      36.86         20  
  2 Manzueta, Edgar     10 Marlins                37.15      37.03         17  
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            37.81      37.12         16  
  4 Quested, Finn J      9 RFAC-MR                39.09      37.48         15  
  5 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  38.18      37.74         14  
  6 Halls, Sean C       10 NFS-MR                 43.72      38.10         13  
  7 Green, Gavin C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.27         12  
  8 Chia, Derrick       10 NCAC-MR                40.00      38.33         11  
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                39.45      38.42          9  
 10 McClung, Max M      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.67      40.30          7  
 11 Szymczak, Kevin M   10 Twisters-MR            39.84      41.32          6  
 12 Sanchez, Julio Ces  10 EM                     43.59      43.20          5  
 13 Youssef, Mohamed S   8 Twisters-MR            42.06      43.52          4  
 14 Kellman, Adam H     10 WSSC-MR                45.84      43.91          3  
 15 Chen, Justin R       9 Twisters-MR            55.61      44.38          2  
 16 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                42.09      46.01          1  
 17 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            43.27      46.45        
 18 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR            45.80      46.55        
 19 Trawick, Carmelo T  10 DESC-NJ                55.96      46.58        
 20 DU, Ethan            9 NCAC-MR                47.00      46.87        
 21 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR                47.29      47.55        
 22 Ramirez, Bryan      10 EM                     48.83      47.80        
 23 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            46.98      47.89        
 24 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR            47.03      48.09        
 25 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.71      48.45        
 26 Hu, Kevin           10 HS-MR                  45.94      48.48        
 27 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                48.54      49.31        
 28 Morgan, Tom         10 SMC-MR                 45.82      49.58        
 29 Vaca, Angel S        9 Twisters-MR            48.57      50.30        
 30 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.46      50.98        
 31 Chaston, Gareth J   10 RedTails-MR            50.54      51.11        
 32 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                  48.04      53.01        
 33 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                54.52      53.60        
 34 Cabrera, Eddie L     9 Twisters-MR            54.09      53.84        
 35 Sanchez, Ronald      9 RedTails-MR            53.82      54.11        
 36 Buchanan, Chase C    7 NFS-MR               1:07.50      54.32        
 37 Iniguez, Javier A   10 RedTails-MR            51.84      55.12        
 38 Legendre, Malik E   10 NFS-MR               1:08.00      55.95        
 39 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR            58.54      56.44        
 40 Auquilla, Luigi G   10 RedTails-MR            56.57      57.29        
 41 Taylor, Noah B       8 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      57.35        
 42 Park Chenet, Chris  10 CFJV-MR                55.22      57.64        
 43 Chau, Frederick      9 CIY-MR                 52.48      58.11        
 44 Szymczak, Eric       8 Twisters-MR            57.68      59.34        
 45 Wu, Patrick          9 RFAC-MR              1:00.69    1:00.65        
 46 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.26    1:01.23        
 47 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR              1:13.62    1:02.57        
 48 Valdez, Xavier W    10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:02.60        
 49 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR          1:06.15    1:04.65        
 50 Lokshin, Joshua      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.14    1:12.44        
 51 Velazquez, Kevin    10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:15.26        
 52 Munoz- Solano, Joh   9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:17.71        
 53 Manzueta, Steven J   8 Marlins              1:15.69    1:28.58        
 54 Lee, Joshua          7 Twisters-MR          1:06.88    1:32.38        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bischof, Robert F   10 WEST-MR              2:56.39    2:56.13         20  
                                1:25.38 ( )   2:56.13 (1:30.75)                    
  2 Manzueta, Edgar     10 Marlins              3:05.03    2:59.83         17  
                                1:26.99 ( )     2:22.30 (55.31)     2:59.83 (37.53)
  3 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              3:04.22    2:59.89         16  
                  39.27     1:24.67 (45.40)     2:20.06 (55.39)     2:59.89 (39.83)
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          3:02.79    3:00.21         15  
                                1:24.13 ( )   3:00.21 (1:36.08)                    
  5 Amato, Jason C      10 WEST-MR              3:02.16    3:02.56         14  
                  31.52     1:27.73 (56.21)     2:22.39 (54.66)     3:02.56 (40.17)
  6 Izower, Asher        9 Twisters-MR          3:04.74    3:04.09         13  
                                1:25.47 ( )   3:04.09 (1:38.62)                    
  7 Lokshin, Shawn      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:32.53    3:15.56         12  
                                1:35.42 ( )     2:34.31 (58.89)     3:15.56 (41.25)
  8 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:19.70    3:18.25         11  
                  45.59     1:34.39 (48.80)   2:35.40 (1:01.01)     3:18.25 (42.85)
  9 Egan, Kieran R       9 Twisters-MR          3:11.90    3:22.39          9  
                                1:34.02 ( )   2:38.10 (1:04.08)     3:22.39 (44.29)
 10 Bonilla, Hannsel    10 Marlins              3:36.24    3:28.79          7  
                  48.04     1:41.79 (53.75)   2:45.33 (1:03.54)     3:28.79 (43.46)
 11 Simpfenderfer, Mic   9 RFAC-MR              3:35.55    3:29.16          6  
                                1:40.79 ( )   3:29.16 (1:48.37)                    
 12 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          3:42.97    3:36.94          5  
                                1:42.79 ( )   3:36.94 (1:54.15)                    
 13 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                3:49.21    3:42.23          4  
                                1:51.00 ( )   3:42.23 (1:51.23)                    
 14 Ioselevich, Arie     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:29.87    3:42.49          3  
                                1:48.61 ( )   3:42.49 (1:53.88)                    
 15 Chau, Frederick      9 CIY-MR               3:57.63    3:53.00          2  
                  58.27     1:55.21 (56.94)   3:01.48 (1:06.27)     3:53.00 (51.52)
 16 Moran, Keilan S      8 CIY-MR               4:20.00    3:53.49          1  
                  51.81   1:53.06 (1:01.25)   3:01.97 (1:08.91)     3:53.49 (51.52)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            5:27.62    5:00.55         40  
     1) Lee, Christian 9                2) Lee, Aidan J 8                 
     3) Greenberg, Jason 9              4) Amato, Jason C 10              
                                1:17.10 ( )   5:00.55 (3:43.45)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              5:16.10    5:02.75         34  
     1) Wong, Matthew 10                2) Izower, Asher 9                
     3) Szymczak, Kevin M 10            4) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 9      
                                1:16.46 ( )   5:02.75 (3:46.29)                    
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:38.66    5:41.37         32  
     1) Youssef, Mohamed S 8            2) Egan, Kieran R 9               
     3) Falcao, Daniel L 8              4) Zezula, Patryk 9               
                                1:23.36 ( )   5:41.37 (4:18.01)                    
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        5:38.88    5:51.70         30  
     1) Ma, Jared W 10                  2) Samko, Jack P 8                
     3) Hu, Kevin 10                    4) Elkhouly, Youssef A 10         
                  38.40     1:23.29 (44.89)   5:51.70 (4:28.41)                    
  5 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:01.97    6:04.10         28  
     1) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 9      2) Wu, Patrick 9                  
     3) Wu, Brendan S 8                 4) Quested, Finn J 9              
                  40.96   1:27.30 (1:27.30)                       3:05.36 (1:38.06)
        3:51.90 (46.54)   4:44.90 (1:39.54)     5:21.18 (36.28)   6:04.10 (1:19.20)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        6:13.45    6:17.30         26  
     1) Chaston, Gareth J 10            2) Auquilla, Luigi G 10           
     3) Sanchez, Ronald 9               4) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 10       
                          1:27.70 (1:27.70)                       3:10.64 (1:42.94)
      6:17.30 (3:06.66)                                                            
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        6:54.71    6:54.59         24  
     1) Mina, Victor S 9                2) Guzman, Michael A 9            
     3) Iniguez, Javier A 10            4) Valdez, Xavier W 10            
                                1:46.58 ( )   6:54.59 (5:08.01)                    
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           7:01.80    7:17.34         22  
     1) Dancygier, Scott 10             2) Carley, Thomas 7               
     3) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 9            4) Park Chenet, Christopher 10    
                  45.75   1:40.35 (1:40.35)                       3:32.73 (1:52.38)
                          5:35.86 (2:03.13)     6:24.33 (48.47)   7:17.34 (1:41.48)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:41.88    2:39.36         40  
     1) Egan, Kieran R 9                2) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 9      
     3) Izower, Asher 9                 4) Szymczak, Kevin M 10           
                  40.47     1:28.97 (48.50)     2:05.80 (36.83)     2:39.36 (33.56)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:00.40    2:41.48         34  
     1) Lee, Christian 9                2) Bischof, Robert F 10           
     3) Lee, Aidan J 8                  4) Greenberg, Jason 9             
                                1:24.10 ( )     2:05.29 (41.19)     2:41.48 (36.19)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:53.61    2:58.69         32  
     1) Falcao, Daniel L 8              2) Wong, Matthew 10               
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 8            4) Zezula, Patryk 9               
                                1:36.03 ( )     2:20.84 (44.81)     2:58.69 (37.85)
  4 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:36.31    3:00.07         30  
     1) Wu, Patrick 9                   2) Wu, Brendan S 8                
     3) Quested, Finn J 9               4) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 9     
                                1:42.56 ( )   3:00.07 (1:17.51)                    
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        3:08.14    3:11.30         28  
     1) Chaston, Gareth J 10            2) Auquilla, Luigi G 10           
     3) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 10        4) Guzman, Michael A 9            
                  47.82     1:42.81 (54.99)   2:43.85 (1:01.04)     3:11.30 (27.45)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        3:28.07    3:28.44         26  
     1) Diaz, Adam C 8                  2) Iniguez, Javier A 10           
     3) Sanchez, Ronald 9               4) Valdez, Xavier W 10            
                  55.44     1:53.26 (57.82)     2:44.71 (51.45)     3:28.44 (43.73)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:48.20    3:33.43         24  
     1) Buchanan, Chase C 7             2) Dawson, Xavier 9               
     3) Halls, Sean C 10                4) Halls, Ryan A 7                
                1:00.40     1:41.75 (41.35)     2:31.74 (49.99)   3:33.43 (1:01.69)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                27.64      26.94         20  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            27.20      27.49         17  
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                29.14      28.17         16  
  4 Phillip, Bryon J    12 NFS-MR                 29.45      30.21         15  
  5 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                30.42      30.86         13.5
  5 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.86         13.5
  7 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.52      31.34         12  
  8 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.70         11  
  9 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.07      31.82          9  
 10 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.95          7  
 11 Bruno Garcia, Adal  12 Asonasa                31.69      32.03          6  
 12 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            33.20      32.10          5  
 13 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                32.91      32.99          3.5
 13 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR                32.89      32.99          3.5
 15 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR            33.47      33.22          2  
 16 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR                33.51      33.25          1  
 17 Elias, Joseph       11 MAD-MR                 32.76      33.33        
 18 Li, Max J           11 WEST-MR                33.76      33.40        
 19 Lai, Christopher B  11 HS-MR                  32.80      33.48        
 20 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            32.01      33.50        
 21 Tatum, Malaki T     12 NFS-MR                 31.87      33.70        
 22 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            32.38      33.75        
 22 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            32.79      33.75        
 24 Guzman, Ceniel      12 EM                     31.05      33.77        
 25 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR                33.41      33.88        
 26 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 34.28      33.97        
 27 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                36.00      34.24        
 28 Pena, Matt          12 APEX-MR                35.09      34.34        
 29 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.72      34.38        
 30 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR            34.44      34.50        
 31 Trukhin, Daniel     12 Sharks-NJ              37.12      34.74        
 32 Santry, Emmet P     11 WEST-MR                33.27      34.85        
 33 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR                41.37      35.03        
 34 D'Amelia, Pete      11 RFAC-MR                35.73      35.25        
 35 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.48      35.49        
 36 Patel, Harshil V    12 CIY-MR                 36.27      35.54        
 37 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.71      35.68        
 38 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.08      35.71        
 39 Villalobos, Matt J  12 APEX-MR                36.15      35.97        
 40 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR                34.80      36.02        
 41 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR            36.04      36.12        
 42 Sanchez, Roger      12 RedTails-MR            36.53      36.20        
 43 Wong, Kevin         12 HS-MR                  36.16      36.31        
 44 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            35.55      36.40        
 45 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.85      37.48        
 46 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            37.29      37.62        
 47 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR                 36.97      37.74        
 47 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.77      37.74        
 49 Stefanidis, Nichol  11 CIY-MR                 36.95      37.76        
 50 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.57      37.83        
 51 Powell, Shamir      12 MAD-MR                 37.84      38.00        
 52 Chen, Quentin       11 NCAC-MR                42.00      38.23        
 53 Hoahing, Kyle J     11 NFS-MR                 36.26      38.45        
 54 Schulman, Ethan e   11 Sharks-NJ              38.20      38.79        
 55 Makatura, Robby A   11 NYCC-MR                48.17      39.01        
 56 Iniguez, Daniel S   12 RedTails-MR            45.09      39.32        
 57 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            39.18      39.35        
 58 Calvelli, Samuel    11 RFAC-MR                37.85      39.42        
 59 Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR                  NT      39.43        
 60 Ellis, Miles        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.15      39.51        
 61 Collazo, Christoph  12 APEX-MR                40.28      39.63        
 62 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR                 41.29      41.02        
 63 Meade, Henry        12 RedTails-MR            40.78      42.08        
 64 Pineda, Dylan       11 MAD-MR                 42.31      43.48        
 65 Gaines, Edward S    11 Tritons-MR             42.56      43.87        
 66 Portoviejo, Charle  11 RedTails-MR            43.00      47.84        
 67 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR                 48.06      47.86        
 68 Mary, Tyreece C     11 RedTails-MR            45.09      49.69        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:02.91    1:04.55         20  
  2 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:04.70    1:04.87         17  
                  31.74     1:04.87 (33.13)                                        
  3 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:08.33    1:08.29         16  
                  32.82     1:08.29 (35.47)                                        
  4 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.95         15  
                  33.12     1:08.95 (35.83)                                        
  5 Bruno Garcia, Adal  12 Asonasa              1:11.63    1:09.63         14  
                  34.01     1:09.63 (35.62)                                        
  6 Guzman, Ceniel      12 EM                   1:07.89    1:10.14         13  
                  34.11     1:10.14 (36.03)                                        
  7 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR          1:13.56    1:10.28         12  
                  33.59     1:10.28 (36.69)                                        
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:09.71    1:10.38         11  
                  34.38     1:10.38 (36.00)                                        
  9 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR               1:12.16    1:10.51          9  
                  33.65     1:10.51 (36.86)                                        
 10 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:19.53    1:11.00          7  
                  33.27     1:11.00 (37.73)                                        
 11 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          1:12.01    1:11.45          6  
 12 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:12.19    1:11.48          5  
                  34.86     1:11.48 (36.62)                                        
 13 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.52          4  
 14 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:10.65    1:11.58          3  
                  34.48     1:11.58 (37.10)                                        
 15 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:11.66          2  
 16 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.26    1:12.24          1  
                  35.33     1:12.24 (36.91)                                        
 17 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          1:09.03    1:12.53        
                  35.28     1:12.53 (37.25)                                        
 18 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR              1:15.23    1:12.62        
 19 Tatum, Malaki T     12 NFS-MR               1:10.29    1:13.20        
 20 Lai, Christopher B  11 HS-MR                1:12.75    1:13.90        
 21 Li, Max J           11 WEST-MR              1:14.16    1:14.54        
                  35.94     1:14.54 (38.60)                                        
 22 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR              1:13.61    1:14.58        
 23 Santry, Emmet P     11 WEST-MR              1:13.39    1:15.11        
                  36.32     1:15.11 (38.79)                                        
 24 Regis, James K      12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.48        
 25 D'Amelia, Pete      11 RFAC-MR              1:15.81    1:15.74        
                  37.64     1:15.74 (38.10)                                        
 26 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          1:13.33    1:16.29        
                  42.87     1:16.29 (33.42)                                        
 27 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR          1:16.70    1:17.08        
 28 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR          1:20.25    1:17.31        
                  37.53     1:17.31 (39.78)                                        
 29 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:17.44    1:17.95        
 30 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          1:15.78    1:18.87        
                  38.16     1:18.87 (40.71)                                        
 31 Sanchez, Roger      12 RedTails-MR          1:21.75    1:19.15        
 32 Trukhin, Daniel     12 Sharks-NJ            1:24.20    1:19.89        
 33 Zametko, Nik        12 HS-MR                1:14.99    1:19.95        
                  39.61     1:19.95 (40.34)                                        
 34 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR              1:17.02    1:21.10        
 35 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR          1:22.71    1:23.56        
                  38.27     1:23.56 (45.29)                                        
 36 Patterson, James L  11 Twisters-MR          1:26.93    1:23.83        
 37 Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR             1:15.77    1:26.42        
                  41.35     1:26.42 (45.07)                                        
 38 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.87    1:26.71        
                  40.23     1:26.71 (46.48)                                        
 39 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.72    1:26.95        
                  41.37     1:26.95 (45.58)                                        
 40 Whelan, Jack        11 CIY-MR               1:24.55    1:27.12        
 41 Wong, Kevin         12 HS-MR                1:17.28    1:27.21        
                  41.25     1:27.21 (45.96)                                        
 42 Schulman, Ethan e   11 Sharks-NJ            1:22.62    1:27.31        
 43 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.12    1:29.04        
                  43.11     1:29.04 (45.93)                                        
 44 Makatura, Robby A   11 NYCC-MR              1:29.49    1:29.77        
 45 Iniguez, Daniel S   12 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:29.81        
                  42.07     1:29.81 (47.74)                                        
 46 Macaluso, Steven M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:29.82        
                  41.72     1:29.82 (48.10)                                        
 47 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR          1:32.12    1:30.28        
 48 Ellis, Miles        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.05    1:30.30        
 49 Meade, Henry        12 RedTails-MR          1:32.95    1:33.58        
 50 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR              1:31.63    1:35.17        
                  45.75     1:35.17 (49.42)                                        
 51 Cooney, Jack B      12 NYCC-MR              1:41.74    1:39.34        
 52 Gaines, Edward S    11 Tritons-MR           1:24.32    1:39.64        
 53 Mary, Tyreece C     11 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:44.71        
 54 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:50.41    1:46.54        
                  52.68     1:46.54 (53.86)                                        
 55 Ellis, Zion A       12 NFS-MR               1:50.48    2:01.75        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:18.38    2:20.89         20  
                  32.13     1:07.77 (35.64)     1:45.14 (37.37)     2:20.89 (35.75)
  2 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          2:27.54    2:28.73         17  
                  34.19     1:11.17 (36.98)     1:50.24 (39.07)     2:28.73 (38.49)
  3 Guzman, Ceniel      12 EM                   2:28.76    2:32.41         16  
                  34.03     1:12.56 (38.53)   2:32.41 (1:19.85)                    
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          2:35.62    2:34.54         15  
                  36.00     1:15.64 (39.64)     1:56.11 (40.47)     2:34.54 (38.43)
  5 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          2:31.60    2:34.76         14  
                                1:16.03 ( )   2:34.76 (1:18.73)                    
  6 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:35.19         13  
                                1:11.27 ( )   2:35.19 (1:23.92)                    
  7 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              2:27.44    2:35.62         12  
                  33.42     1:12.38 (38.96)     1:47.81 (35.43)     2:35.62 (47.81)
  8 Phillip, Bryon J    12 NFS-MR               2:36.37    2:35.65         11  
                  34.18     1:14.84 (40.66)   2:35.65 (1:20.81)                    
  9 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          2:36.05    2:37.84          9  
                  35.99     1:16.49 (40.50)     1:58.65 (42.16)     2:37.84 (39.19)
 10 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              2:39.37    2:37.90          7  
                  35.66     1:17.11 (41.45)     1:59.28 (42.17)     2:37.90 (38.62)
 11 Tatum, Malaki T     12 NFS-MR               2:37.02    2:37.96          6  
                                1:15.22 ( )     1:57.44 (42.22)     2:37.96 (40.52)
 12 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          2:34.42    2:40.12          5  
                  36.44     1:16.17 (39.73)   2:40.12 (1:23.95)                    
 13 Pena, Matt          12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:42.65          4  
                  34.82     1:14.95 (40.13)     1:59.18 (44.23)     2:42.65 (43.47)
 14 Elias, Joseph       11 MAD-MR               2:48.00    2:42.92          3  
                  50.74     1:19.76 (29.02)   2:42.92 (1:23.16)                    
 15 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR              2:48.51    2:43.23          2  
                  36.25     1:18.51 (42.26)     2:02.87 (44.36)     2:43.23 (40.36)
 16 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR              2:51.23    2:45.19          1  
                  36.75     1:19.39 (42.64)     2:03.97 (44.58)     2:45.19 (41.22)
 17 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR               2:44.16    2:45.29        
                  38.38     1:20.99 (42.61)     2:05.22 (44.23)     2:45.29 (40.07)
 18 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          2:40.21    2:45.76        
                  37.77     1:19.00 (41.23)     2:03.62 (44.62)     2:45.76 (42.14)
 19 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR          2:44.53    2:46.17        
                  36.56     1:19.07 (42.51)     2:04.48 (45.41)     2:46.17 (41.69)
 20 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          2:48.25    2:48.95        
                  37.91     1:21.60 (43.69)   2:48.95 (1:27.35)                    
 21 D'Amelia, Pete      11 RFAC-MR              2:55.43    2:49.01        
                  37.80     1:21.92 (44.12)     2:07.52 (45.60)     2:49.01 (41.49)
 22 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               2:55.72    2:54.02        
                  37.65     1:22.94 (45.29)     2:10.74 (47.80)     2:54.02 (43.28)
 23 Sanchez, Roger      12 RedTails-MR          3:02.10    2:54.32        
                  37.50     1:21.02 (43.52)     2:08.63 (47.61)     2:54.32 (45.69)
 24 Villalobos, Matt J  12 APEX-MR              2:58.02    2:56.53        
                  39.27     1:23.29 (44.02)   2:56.53 (1:33.24)                    
 25 Lai, Christopher B  11 HS-MR                2:42.52    2:56.95        
                                1:24.46 ( )   2:56.95 (1:32.49)                    
 26 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              2:44.61    2:57.02        
                                1:26.11 ( )     2:14.39 (48.28)     2:57.02 (42.63)
 27 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.90    2:57.09        
                  41.21     1:30.16 (48.95)     2:13.37 (43.21)     2:57.09 (43.72)
 28 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR          2:56.99    2:57.18        
                                1:25.23 ( )   2:57.18 (1:31.95)                    
 29 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.28    3:00.64        
                                1:27.54 ( )   3:00.64 (1:33.10)                    
 30 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:05.43        
                  40.52     1:25.73 (45.21)   3:05.43 (1:39.70)                    
 31 Calvelli, Samuel    11 RFAC-MR              3:12.37    3:19.12        
                  43.35     1:35.55 (52.20)     2:28.44 (52.89)     3:19.12 (50.68)
 32 Pineda, Dylan       11 MAD-MR               3:29.90    3:56.38        
                                1:45.08 ( )   3:56.38 (2:11.30)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                29.32      33.09         20  
  2 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                37.72      35.99         17  
  3 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.08         16  
  4 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR                35.30      36.16         15  
  5 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.78      36.24         14  
  6 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.36         13  
  7 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR                37.27      37.08         12  
  8 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            39.47      38.10         11  
  9 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                36.00      38.15          9  
 10 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00      38.22          7  
 11 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                38.19      38.36          6  
 12 Li, Max J           11 WEST-MR                40.00      39.02          5  
 13 Santry, Emmet P     11 WEST-MR                38.08      39.04          4  
 14 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR            39.16      39.22          3  
 15 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            36.56      39.34          2  
 16 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            38.53      39.53          1  
 17 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.25      40.16        
 18 D'Amelia, Pete      11 RFAC-MR                42.98      41.11        
 19 Regis, James K      12 NCAC-MR                39.00      41.19        
 20 Trukhin, Daniel     12 Sharks-NJ              43.17      41.50        
 21 Sanchez, Roger      12 RedTails-MR            43.10      41.85        
 22 Schulman, Ethan e   11 Sharks-NJ              39.74      41.92        
 23 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR                41.80      42.02        
 24 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            39.62      42.03        
 25 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            42.56      42.43        
 26 Wong, Kevin         12 HS-MR                  42.14      43.46        
 27 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.78      44.32        
 28 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.86      45.08        
 29 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            43.81      45.10        
 30 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.61      45.33        
 31 Whelan, Jack        11 CIY-MR                 44.82      45.34        
 32 Patterson, James L  11 Twisters-MR            49.28      46.35        
 33 Gaines, Edward S    11 Tritons-MR             53.12      47.03        
 34 Ellis, Miles        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.50      48.06        
 35 Makatura, Robby A   11 NYCC-MR                50.76      48.12        
 36 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            49.21      49.50        
 37 Macaluso, Steven M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      49.74        
 38 Drummond, Jared     12 APEX-MR                48.30      50.02        
 39 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR                 51.06      50.23        
 40 Iniguez, Daniel S   12 RedTails-MR            50.09      50.59        
 41 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR                54.64      55.07        
 42 Mary, Tyreece C     11 RedTails-MR            55.09      59.15        
 43 Ellis, Zion A       12 NFS-MR               1:02.59    1:06.76        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:04.84    1:06.25         20  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          1:05.62    1:06.80         17  
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:09.19    1:11.19         16  
                  34.84     1:11.19 (36.35)                                        
  4 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:12.35    1:15.58         15  
                  37.10     1:15.58 (38.48)                                        
  5 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:18.05    1:17.99         14  
                  38.92     1:17.99 (39.07)                                        
  6 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:17.05    1:18.18         13  
  7 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.73    1:19.31         12  
                  37.73     1:19.31 (41.58)                                        
  8 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.55         11  
                  38.76     1:19.55 (40.79)                                        
  9 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:18.82    1:20.55          9  
 10 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.61    1:21.20          7  
                  39.10     1:21.20 (42.10)                                        
 11 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:21.60          6  
 12 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:18.08    1:23.25          4.5
                  40.51     1:23.25 (42.74)                                        
 12 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:23.25          4.5
                  40.13     1:23.25 (43.12)                                        
 14 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR               1:23.95    1:23.63          3  
 15 Santry, Emmet P     11 WEST-MR              1:21.27    1:23.69          2  
                  40.34     1:23.69 (43.35)                                        
 16 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:21.56    1:24.62          1  
 17 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR          1:24.48    1:24.63        
 18 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR               1:23.81    1:24.87        
 19 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:25.44        
                  42.62     1:25.44 (42.82)                                        
 20 Li, Max J           11 WEST-MR              1:29.79    1:26.66        
                  43.00     1:26.66 (43.66)                                        
 21 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:24.05    1:26.83        
                  42.81     1:26.83 (44.02)                                        
 22 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR              1:27.08    1:28.00        
                  42.44     1:28.00 (45.56)                                        
 23 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR          1:31.09    1:29.28        
                  43.63     1:29.28 (45.65)                                        
 24 Tatum, Malaki T     12 NFS-MR               1:22.26    1:29.55        
                  44.78     1:29.55 (44.77)                                        
 25 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               1:29.52    1:29.88        
                  43.53     1:29.88 (46.35)                                        
 26 Pena, Matt          12 APEX-MR              1:31.49    1:30.07        
 27 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR              1:28.70    1:30.14        
 28 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:26.81    1:30.24        
                  43.47     1:30.24 (46.77)                                        
 29 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR              1:28.49    1:31.91        
 30 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.86    1:32.19        
 31 Schulman, Ethan e   11 Sharks-NJ            1:26.90    1:32.70        
 32 Villalobos, Matt J  12 APEX-MR              1:29.21    1:32.98        
                  44.65     1:32.98 (48.33)                                        
 33 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.59    1:33.06        
                  45.70     1:33.06 (47.36)                                        
 34 Sanchez, Roger      12 RedTails-MR          1:35.54    1:34.00        
 35 Volshteyn, Daniel   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.56    1:35.54        
 36 Hoahing, Kyle J     11 NFS-MR               1:33.62    1:35.59        
                  47.89     1:35.59 (47.70)                                        
 37 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.45    1:35.98        
                  50.09     1:35.98 (45.89)                                        
 38 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR          1:36.37    1:38.80        
                  47.99     1:38.80 (50.81)                                        
 39 Calvelli, Samuel    11 RFAC-MR              1:42.70    1:39.63        
 40 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.29    1:40.28        
                  48.38     1:40.28 (51.90)                                        
 41 Meade, Henry        12 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:41.94        
 42 Stefanidis, Nichol  11 CIY-MR               1:47.43    1:43.84        
 43 Makatura, Robby A   11 NYCC-MR              1:47.57    1:43.97        
 44 Collazo, Christoph  12 APEX-MR              1:46.83    1:44.09        
                  50.88     1:44.09 (53.21)                                        
 45 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR          1:42.76    1:44.35        
                  50.70     1:44.35 (53.65)                                        
 46 Gaines, Edward S    11 Tritons-MR           1:41.05    1:45.39        
 47 Ellis, Miles        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.78    1:46.38        
                  43.90   1:46.38 (1:02.48)                                        
 48 Powell, Shamir      12 MAD-MR               1:55.33    1:50.32        
 49 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR               1:56.98    1:52.94        
 50 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:52.24    1:54.36        
                  55.80     1:54.36 (58.56)                                        
 51 Portoviejo, Charle  11 RedTails-MR          2:00.85    1:59.07        
                  56.04   1:59.07 (1:03.03)                                        
 -- Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                33.66      33.70         20  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            34.38      34.61         17  
  3 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR                35.96      35.53         16  
  4 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                38.32      38.58         15  
  5 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR                39.78      38.66         14  
  6 Bruno Garcia, Adal  12 Asonasa                39.36      39.48         13  
  7 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR                40.77      40.91         12  
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            40.75      41.52         11  
  9 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                40.69      41.58          9  
 10 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR                41.00      41.73          7  
 11 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR                43.12      41.87          6  
 12 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.53      42.41          5  
 13 Tatynskiy, Alec     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.44      43.04          4  
 14 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                42.00      43.11          3  
 15 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                42.63      43.12          2  
 16 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR            41.83      43.29          1  
 17 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            43.56      44.01        
 18 Stefanidis, Nichol  11 CIY-MR                 42.13      44.39        
 19 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR                 43.89      44.53        
 20 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                44.00      44.62        
 21 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR            43.57      44.86        
 22 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR                43.46      44.92        
 23 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            43.74      44.95        
 24 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            45.13      45.54        
 25 Fenlon, Matthew J   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.08      45.67        
 26 Wong, Kevin         12 HS-MR                  45.64      45.81        
 27 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                48.00      46.03        
 28 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.09      46.97        
 29 Patel, Harshil V    12 CIY-MR                 46.68      47.56        
 30 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR                 45.67      47.67        
 31 Powell, Shamir      12 MAD-MR                 47.01      47.73        
 32 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR                 51.06      48.34        
 33 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR            47.49      48.59        
 34 Chen, Quentin       11 NCAC-MR                48.00      48.60        
 35 Li, Max J           11 WEST-MR                48.71      49.76        
 36 Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR                  NT      49.87        
 37 Ellis, Miles        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.81      50.14        
 38 Meade, Henry        12 RedTails-MR            50.22      50.15        
 39 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.16      50.48        
 40 Portoviejo, Charle  11 RedTails-MR            52.63      50.63        
 41 Trukhin, Daniel     12 Sharks-NJ              50.09      50.73        
 42 Gaines, Edward S    11 Tritons-MR             51.98      51.13        
 43 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR                 51.49      51.36        
 44 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.53      51.87        
 45 Makatura, Robby A   11 NYCC-MR              1:05.57      55.21        
 46 Pineda, Dylan       11 MAD-MR                 53.87      55.22        
 47 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            59.33      56.72        
 48 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.90      58.63        
 49 Iniguez, Daniel S   12 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      59.97        
 50 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:06.13    1:01.08        
 51 Mary, Tyreece C     11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:02.55        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:12.50    1:13.68         20  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          1:14.12    1:15.84         17  
                  36.28     1:15.84 (39.56)                                        
  3 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:21.71    1:23.39         16  
                  40.55     1:23.39 (42.84)                                        
  4 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:28.43    1:23.44         15  
  5 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:28.02    1:28.69         14  
                  42.12     1:28.69 (46.57)                                        
  6 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR              1:29.26    1:29.27         13  
  7 Bruno Garcia, Adal  12 Asonasa              1:28.20    1:30.02         12  
  8 Tsai, Brian C       12 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:32.41         11  
                  43.56     1:32.41 (48.85)                                        
  9 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.63    1:32.79          9  
 10 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:49.45    1:33.83          7  
                  45.22     1:33.83 (48.61)                                        
 11 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          1:34.79    1:34.25          6  
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          1:33.57    1:34.46          5  
 13 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:32.19    1:34.60          4  
                  45.86     1:34.60 (48.74)                                        
 14 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR          1:33.61    1:34.88          3  
 15 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR               1:44.33    1:35.48          2  
                  46.29     1:35.48 (49.19)                                        
 16 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:36.16          1  
                  46.04     1:36.16 (50.12)                                        
 17 Wong, Kevin         12 HS-MR                1:39.82    1:36.69        
 18 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:34.45    1:38.11        
                  47.00     1:38.11 (51.11)                                        
 19 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR          1:38.02    1:38.24        
                  46.77     1:38.24 (51.47)                                        
 20 Tatum, Malaki T     12 NFS-MR               1:36.48    1:39.77        
 21 Sirkin, Alec W      12 WEST-MR              1:32.85    1:40.03        
                  48.26     1:40.03 (51.77)                                        
 22 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR              1:39.60    1:40.45        
 23 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          1:41.69    1:43.87        
                  49.63     1:43.87 (54.24)                                        
 24 Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR             1:32.07    1:46.26        
 25 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.19    1:46.98        
                  52.26     1:46.98 (54.72)                                        
 26 Altman, Kyle        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.18    1:47.12        
 27 Meade, Henry        12 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:48.43        
                  50.58     1:48.43 (57.85)                                        
 28 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.71    2:01.46        
 29 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.78    2:06.88        
                  59.06   2:06.88 (1:07.82)                                        
 30 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR              2:06.87    2:10.58        
 -- Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR               1:51.21         DQ        
      False start
 -- Stefanidis, Nichol  11 CIY-MR               1:35.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.31          DQ (54.30)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                29.40      29.10         20  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            29.66      29.95         17  
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR                31.38      31.83         16  
  4 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            34.97      34.44         15  
  5 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR                35.00      34.96         14  
  6 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR                40.42      35.08         13  
  7 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                34.47      35.14         12  
  8 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                37.00      35.90         11  
  9 Guzman, Ceniel      12 EM                     34.63      36.27          9  
 10 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR                 37.25      36.49          7  
 11 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                35.30      36.76          6  
 12 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR                36.80      37.19          5  
 13 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR            35.23      37.34          4  
 14 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.40      37.56          3  
 15 Li, Max J           11 WEST-MR                37.52      38.31          2  
 16 Zametko, Nik        12 HS-MR                  38.61      38.58          1  
 17 Santry, Emmet P     11 WEST-MR                37.44      38.60        
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            36.61      38.70        
 19 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR                39.80      39.04        
 20 Lai, Christopher B  11 HS-MR                  39.75      41.21        
 21 Xin, Alex           12 RFAC-MR                41.40      41.26        
 22 D'Amelia, Pete      11 RFAC-MR                41.05      41.48        
 23 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR                42.20      42.61        
 24 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            39.73      43.00        
 25 Sanchez, Roger      12 RedTails-MR            44.22      45.25        
 26 Drummond, Jared     12 APEX-MR                45.90      45.31        
 27 Trukhin, Daniel     12 Sharks-NJ              44.61      45.74        
 28 Stefanidis, Nichol  11 CIY-MR                 45.32      46.40        
 29 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR                 45.78      47.71        
 30 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            47.84      47.72        
 31 Macaluso, Steven M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      48.11        
 32 Schulman, Ethan e   11 Sharks-NJ              45.47      48.54        
 33 Whelan, Jack        11 CIY-MR                 43.99      49.18        
 34 Patterson, James L  11 Twisters-MR            50.57      50.22        
 35 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            50.38      51.42        
 36 LePage, James W     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.68      52.61        
 37 Meade, Henry        12 RedTails-MR            50.16      54.39        
 38 Gaines, Edward S    11 Tritons-MR             57.32      57.03        
 39 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR                 58.83      58.18        
 40 Iniguez, Daniel S   12 RedTails-MR            55.09      59.29        
 41 Mary, Tyreece C     11 RedTails-MR            55.09    1:12.29        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              1:09.31    1:10.54         20  
  2 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              1:14.89    1:15.73         17  
  3 Guzman, Ceniel      12 EM                   1:17.08    1:19.98         16  
  4 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:17.82    1:20.01         15  
                  36.55     1:20.01 (43.46)                                        
  5 Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              1:40.40    1:25.77         14  
                  39.08     1:25.77 (46.69)                                        
  6 Isles, Ajani        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.96    1:28.36         13  
                  40.64     1:28.36 (47.72)                                        
  7 Lee, Tyler J        11 NYCC-MR              1:31.57    1:30.10         12  
                  43.42     1:30.10 (46.68)                                        
  8 Santry, Emmet P     11 WEST-MR              1:23.19    1:31.96         11  
                  40.44     1:31.96 (51.52)                                        
  9 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:25.29    1:34.09          9  
 10 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:34.63          7  
                  44.44     1:34.63 (50.19)                                        
 11 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:23.24    1:35.45          6  
 12 Patel, Harshil V    12 CIY-MR               1:35.38    1:35.67          5  
                  44.00     1:35.67 (51.67)                                        
 13 D'Amelia, Pete      11 RFAC-MR              1:33.20    1:35.92          4  
                  44.51     1:35.92 (51.41)                                        
 14 Elias, Joseph       11 MAD-MR               1:25.90    1:37.39          3  
                  43.53     1:37.39 (53.86)                                        
 15 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR          1:32.78    1:37.90          2  
 16 Phillip, Bryon J    12 NFS-MR               1:24.07    1:37.95          1  
                  41.18     1:37.95 (56.77)                                        
 17 Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              1:56.90    1:38.88        
                  43.91     1:38.88 (54.97)                                        
 18 Lai, Christopher B  11 HS-MR                1:29.26    1:40.90        
                  46.54     1:40.90 (54.36)                                        
 19 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR               1:47.76    1:46.96        
                  51.90     1:46.96 (55.06)                                        
 20 Wong, Kevin         12 HS-MR                1:37.49    1:47.09        
 21 Hoahing, Kyle J     11 NFS-MR               1:40.12    1:52.68        
                  50.56   1:52.68 (1:02.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:20.94    2:22.35         20  
                                1:08.03 ( )     1:50.25 (42.22)     2:22.35 (32.10)
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          2:24.96    2:32.50         17  
                  31.91   2:32.50 (2:00.59)                                        
  3 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:37.97    2:38.32         16  
                  35.27     1:16.34 (41.07)   2:38.32 (1:21.98)                    
  4 Kim, Hunter H       11 WEST-MR              2:39.12    2:40.07         15  
                  33.99     1:16.22 (42.23)   2:40.07 (1:23.85)                    
  5 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              2:51.25    2:51.59         14  
                                1:24.79 ( )   2:51.59 (1:26.80)                    
  6 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          2:53.66    2:56.03         13  
                                1:22.17 ( )     2:15.96 (53.79)     2:56.03 (40.07)
  7 Ebied, Omar         11 Twisters-MR          2:55.14    2:56.68         12  
                  38.99     1:26.52 (47.53)     2:18.34 (51.82)     2:56.68 (38.34)
  8 Guzman, Ceniel      12 EM                   2:56.21    2:56.85         11  
                  37.96     1:24.26 (46.30)   2:56.85 (1:32.59)                    
  9 Pearce, Stephen P   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.45    2:58.17          9  
                  38.41     1:24.09 (45.68)     2:16.37 (52.28)     2:58.17 (41.80)
 10 Zametko, Nik        12 HS-MR                3:02.30    2:59.51          7  
                                1:25.21 ( )   2:59.51 (1:34.30)                    
 11 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          2:56.07    2:59.67          6  
                                1:27.53 ( )   2:59.67 (1:32.14)                    
 12 Bruno Garcia, Adal  12 Asonasa              2:54.87    3:00.32          5  
                  39.59     1:28.75 (49.16)     2:19.55 (50.80)     3:00.32 (40.77)
 13 Tatum, Malaki T     12 NFS-MR               2:56.97    3:01.71          4  
                  40.81     1:27.60 (46.79)     2:23.06 (55.46)     3:01.71 (38.65)
 14 Chang, Justin J     12 SMC-MR               3:04.54    3:02.82          3  
                  37.90     1:24.37 (46.47)     2:23.68 (59.31)     3:02.82 (39.14)
 15 Balykov, Dmitry     11 Twisters-MR          3:15.15    3:03.31          2  
                  43.60     1:32.28 (48.68)     2:21.70 (49.42)     3:03.31 (41.61)
 16 Zahariev, Kevin K   11 Twisters-MR          3:03.32    3:06.33          1  
                                1:30.86 ( )   3:06.33 (1:35.47)                    
 17 Lai, Christopher B  11 HS-MR                3:04.38    3:08.12        
                  42.05     1:28.92 (46.87)     2:24.64 (55.72)     3:08.12 (43.48)
 18 Ruan, Andrew        12 RFAC-MR              3:10.29    3:09.04        
                  40.89     1:28.34 (47.45)   3:09.04 (1:40.70)                    
 19 Chen, Darian        11 NCAC-MR              3:05.00    3:13.44        
                                1:33.97 ( )   3:13.44 (1:39.47)                    
 20 Olender, Philip S   11 Twisters-MR          3:18.28    3:15.50        
                                1:36.35 ( )   3:15.50 (1:39.15)                    
 21 Ellis, Miles        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:26.70    3:23.63        
                  44.46     1:39.06 (54.60)     2:36.07 (57.01)     3:23.63 (47.56)
 22 Maimon, Gary        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:18.30    3:23.98        
                                1:41.05 ( )   3:23.98 (1:42.93)                    
 23 Cui, Ryan           11 UNLGA-MR             3:11.35    3:29.59        
                                1:45.36 ( )     2:42.95 (57.59)     3:29.59 (46.64)
 24 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:28.99    3:30.82        
                                1:41.24 ( )   3:30.82 (1:49.58)                    
 25 Stefanidis, Nichol  11 CIY-MR               3:55.00    3:34.54        
                  51.32     1:48.50 (57.18)   3:34.54 (1:46.04)                    
 26 Dennis, Sean        12 SSL-MR               3:35.93    3:35.63        
                                1:48.35 ( )   3:35.63 (1:47.28)                    
 -- Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:46.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                1:36.48 ( )   2:42.63 (1:06.15)          DQ (46.21)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:14.82    4:22.48         40  
     1) Torres, Nick 12                 2) Jin, Eddie B 11                
     3) Lee, Brendan T 11               4) Lin, Thomas 12                 
                          1:00.03 (1:00.03)                       2:09.04 (1:09.01)
                            2:27.05 (18.01)   4:22.48 (1:55.43)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:30.04    4:34.92         34  
     1) Ebied, Omar 11                  2) Liu, Alston 11                 
     3) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 12           4) Lee, Andy 12                   
                  34.80   1:12.32 (1:12.32)     1:46.08 (33.76)   2:24.24 (1:11.92)
        2:58.04 (33.80)   3:34.35 (1:10.11)     4:02.91 (28.56)   4:34.92 (1:00.57)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:44.35    4:51.41         32  
     1) Torres, Chris J 11              2) Li, Max J 11                   
     3) Santry, Emmet P 11              4) Kim, Hunter H 11               
                  34.79   1:12.27 (1:12.27)     1:38.71 (26.44)   2:30.44 (1:18.17)
        3:04.79 (34.35)   3:43.81 (1:13.37)     4:15.74 (31.93)   4:51.41 (1:07.60)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:40.00    4:56.25         30  
     1) Grobshteyn, Mark P 12           2) Idemudia, Aaron 12             
     3) Lee, Tyler J 11                 4) Idemudia, Sean 12              
                          1:12.58 (1:12.58)                       2:31.67 (1:19.09)
        3:06.00 (34.33)   3:45.75 (1:14.08)     4:18.27 (32.52)   4:56.25 (1:10.50)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:52.79    5:05.91         28  
     1) Ebied, Yousef 12                2) Pas, Sebastian T 11            
     3) Zahariev, Kevin K 11            4) Izower, Xander 12              
                          1:12.53 (1:12.53)                       2:32.95 (1:20.42)
                          3:51.47 (1:18.52)   5:05.91 (1:14.44)                    
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        5:13.91    5:15.75         26  
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 12             2) Sanchez, Roger 12              
     3) Scarlatos, John W 11            4) Hilario, Dalwin F 12           
                          1:20.73 (1:20.73)     1:57.34 (36.61)   2:39.89 (1:19.16)
                          4:03.65 (1:23.76)   5:15.75 (1:12.10)                    
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        6:07.48    6:34.68         24  
     1) Reynolds, Ben 11                2) Meade, Henry 12                
     3) Mary, Tyreece C 11              4) Iniguez, Daniel S 12           
                  59.56   1:32.46 (1:32.46)     2:16.94 (44.48)   3:08.02 (1:35.56)
        4:00.55 (52.53)   5:01.93 (1:53.91)   6:34.68 (1:32.75)                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:50.59    4:50.13         40  
     1) Torres, Nick 12                 2) Kim, Hunter H 11               
     3) Lin, Thomas 12                  4) Lee, Brendan T 11              
                  33.64     1:08.17 (34.53)   4:50.13 (3:41.96)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:59.02    5:12.34         34  
     1) Lee, Andy 12                    2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 12          
     3) Ebied, Yousef 12                4) Ebied, Omar 11                 
                  32.71   1:06.50 (1:06.50)                       3:14.70 (2:08.20)
        3:58.86 (44.16)   5:12.34 (1:57.64)                                        
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            5:18.24    5:31.29         32  
     1) Santry, Emmet P 11              2) Romano, Michael J 12           
     3) Torres, Chris J 11              4) Jin, Eddie B 11                
                          1:25.21 (1:25.21)     2:09.25 (44.04)   2:59.90 (1:34.69)
        3:36.84 (36.94)   4:21.89 (1:21.99)   5:31.29 (1:09.40)                    
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:27.90    6:05.39         30  
     1) Liu, Alston 11                  2) Zahariev, Kevin K 11           
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 11             4) Izower, Xander 12              
                  43.45   1:28.56 (1:28.56)     2:14.38 (45.82)   3:04.81 (1:36.25)
        3:50.85 (46.04)   4:48.04 (1:43.23)     5:24.51 (36.47)   6:05.39 (1:17.35)
  5 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                6:53.71    6:10.00         28  
     1) Xin, Alex 12                    2) Ruan, Andrew 12                
     3) D'Amelia, Pete 11               4) Calvelli, Samuel 11            
                  42.79   1:29.27 (1:29.27)                       3:08.26 (1:38.99)
                          4:44.52 (1:36.26)     5:23.19 (38.67)   6:10.00 (1:25.48)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        6:08.24    6:16.97         26  
     1) Sanchez, Roger 12               2) Hilario, Dalwin F 12           
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 12             4) Scarlatos, John W 11           
                          1:33.10 (1:33.10)                       3:12.73 (1:39.63)
                          4:50.84 (1:38.11)   6:16.97 (1:26.13)                    
  7 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    6:55.00    7:12.62         24  
     1) Powell, Shamir 12               2) Greenidge, Owen 12             
     3) Elias, Joseph 11                4) Pineda, Dylan 11               
                          1:49.22 (1:49.22)     2:44.26 (55.04)                    
            4:33.51 ( )         5:28.76 ( )   7:12.62 (1:43.86)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR               26.70      26.86         20  
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR            26.79      27.00         17  
  3 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR                27.63      27.63         16  
  4 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.95      27.68         15  
  5 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR                29.12      28.13         14  
  6 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR                27.46      28.44         13  
  7 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR                 28.50      28.64         12  
  8 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.54      29.15         11  
  9 Frias, Guillermo E  14 Asonasa                29.53      29.25          9  
 10 Gonzalez, Denzel    14 EM                     28.62      29.37          7  
 11 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR                29.23      29.52          6  
 12 Peetz, Vincent H    14 BASC-MR                29.35      29.62          5  
 13 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR            29.77      29.65          4  
 14 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR            29.28      29.74          3  
 15 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR                29.42      29.81          2  
 16 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR                 30.69      29.90          1  
 17 Guerra, Justin      13 EM                     30.06      30.49        
 18 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR               30.47      30.58        
 19 Schulman, Max h     13 Sharks-NJ              30.81      30.66        
 20 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  13 SHY-MR                 31.98      30.89        
 21 Alexandrov, Alexan  13 APEX-MR                32.11      30.97        
 22 Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR                31.80      31.05        
 23 Woodside, Jamal K   13 NFS-MR                 31.84      31.08        
 24 Diaz, Marcus        13 Tritons-MR             29.87      31.23        
 25 Whitfield, George   14 NYCC-MR                31.64      31.51        
 26 Macias, Sean M      13 BASC-MR                32.93      31.85        
 27 Yankelevich, Jacob  13 NYCC-MR                31.52      32.08        
 28 Cato, Tyler R       13 NFS-MR                 30.35      32.15        
 29 Camejo, Angel       14 EM                     31.69      32.37        
 30 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.41      32.48        
 31 Arias Martinez, Jo  13 Marlins                32.60      32.99        
 32 Uribe, Gianpaolo    14 Sharks-NJ              32.55      33.07        
 33 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR            33.86      33.33        
 34 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR                 32.56      33.90        
 35 Elkhouly, Marwan A  13 HS-MR                  33.74      34.84        
 36 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR            35.02      34.91        
 37 Martinez, Christop  14 RedTails-MR            34.80      35.19        
 38 Buchanan, Brian R   13 NFS-MR                 35.84      37.06        
 39 Lotfi, Amin s       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.58      41.01        
 40 Sullivan, Brian     13 Tritons-MR             59.32      44.83        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR               58.87      58.39         20  
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR            57.82      59.53         17  
  3 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              1:03.05    1:02.04         16  
                  29.28     1:02.04 (32.76)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Denzel    14 EM                   1:01.93    1:03.01         15  
  5 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR              1:04.67    1:03.47         14  
  6 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:03.59    1:03.61         13  
                  30.57     1:03.61 (33.04)                                        
  7 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:03.55    1:03.90         12  
  8 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          1:04.86    1:04.00         11  
                  31.12     1:04.00 (32.88)                                        
  9 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.42    1:04.41          9  
                  31.14     1:04.41 (33.27)                                        
 10 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              1:05.42    1:04.45          7  
                  31.18     1:04.45 (33.27)                                        
 11 Frias, Guillermo E  14 Asonasa              1:04.62    1:04.76          6  
                  31.81     1:04.76 (32.95)                                        
 12 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:04.74    1:05.00          5  
 13 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               1:05.30    1:05.54          4  
 14 Guerra, Justin      13 EM                   1:04.93    1:05.77          3  
                  31.90     1:05.77 (33.87)                                        
 15 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          1:05.36    1:06.11          2  
                  31.83     1:06.11 (34.28)                                        
 16 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              1:04.91    1:06.14          1  
                  31.20     1:06.14 (34.94)                                        
 17 Guerra, Dustin      13 EM                   1:06.90    1:07.00        
                  32.43     1:07.00 (34.57)                                        
 18 Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              1:09.27    1:07.32        
                  32.16     1:07.32 (35.16)                                        
 19 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR                  NT    1:07.57        
                  32.57     1:07.57 (35.00)                                        
 20 Schulman, Max h     13 Sharks-NJ            1:08.80    1:07.83        
                  31.90     1:07.83 (35.93)                                        
 21 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.85    1:07.95        
                  45.09     1:07.95 (22.86)                                        
 22 Cato, Tyler R       13 NFS-MR               1:09.95    1:10.55        
 23 Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR               1:03.28    1:11.13        
 24 Alexandrov, Alexan  13 APEX-MR              1:13.17    1:11.67        
                  34.79     1:11.67 (36.88)                                        
 25 Diaz, Marcus        13 Tritons-MR           1:08.73    1:11.79        
 26 Camejo, Angel       14 EM                   1:11.41    1:11.81        
                  33.73     1:11.81 (38.08)                                        
 27 Iwanczuk, Max       13 Twisters-MR          1:11.99    1:13.26        
                  34.84     1:13.26 (38.42)                                        
 28 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               1:09.79    1:13.39        
 29 Elkhouly, Marwan A  13 HS-MR                1:14.93    1:14.26        
 30 Pena, Michael A     14 APEX-MR              1:17.99    1:14.46        
                  36.43     1:14.46 (38.03)                                        
 31 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               1:11.87    1:14.67        
 32 Garcia, Edwin       13 Sharks-NJ            1:22.04    1:14.75        
                  34.44     1:14.75 (40.31)                                        
 33 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:15.28    1:14.94        
                  36.03     1:14.94 (38.91)                                        
 34 Arias Martinez, Jo  13 Marlins              1:11.36    1:15.34        
                  35.85     1:15.34 (39.49)                                        
 35 Martinez, Christop  14 RedTails-MR          1:17.31    1:16.20        
                  37.12     1:16.20 (39.08)                                        
 36 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR          1:20.42    1:17.72        
 37 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               1:16.50    1:17.77        
 38 Akdas, Rasim R      13 Twisters-MR          1:18.82    1:19.36        
 39 Barnes, Justin      13 MAD-MR               1:15.91    1:20.02        
                  36.00     1:20.02 (44.02)                                        
 40 Uribe, Gianpaolo    14 Sharks-NJ            1:14.25    1:20.66        
                  37.17     1:20.66 (43.49)                                        
 41 Vazquez, Christian  14 MAD-MR               1:07.23    1:21.52        
                  34.26     1:21.52 (47.26)                                        
 42 Buchanan, Brian R   13 NFS-MR               1:20.99    1:23.65        
                  39.10     1:23.65 (44.55)                                        
 43 Lotfi, Amin s       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.47        
                  44.54     1:38.47 (53.93)                                        
 44 Lucas, CJ J         14 APEX-MR              1:49.75    1:39.10        
 45 Sullivan, Brian     13 Tritons-MR           1:41.22    1:46.28        
                  49.49     1:46.28 (56.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:08.09    2:10.15         20  
                                1:02.82 ( )   2:10.15 (1:07.33)                    
  2 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:10.41    2:10.24         17  
                  30.53     1:04.29 (33.76)   2:10.24 (1:05.95)                    
  3 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:16.11    2:14.36         16  
                  31.56   2:14.36 (1:42.80)                                        
  4 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              2:22.52    2:16.18         15  
                  33.33     1:09.40 (36.07)     1:43.13 (33.73)     2:16.18 (33.05)
  5 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              2:11.55    2:16.23         14  
                                1:04.66 ( )     1:40.68 (36.02)     2:16.23 (35.55)
  6 Gonzalez, Denzel    14 EM                   2:12.10    2:16.94         13  
                  31.35     1:05.39 (34.04)     1:41.46 (36.07)     2:16.94 (35.48)
  7 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              2:12.20    2:17.37         12  
                                1:07.06 ( )   2:17.37 (1:10.31)                    
  8 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:19.54    2:17.79         11  
                  31.87     1:06.37 (34.50)     1:42.67 (36.30)     2:17.79 (35.12)
  9 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              2:19.15    2:18.04          9  
                                1:07.04 ( )     1:42.91 (35.87)     2:18.04 (35.13)
 10 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.71    2:18.28          7  
                  32.08   2:18.28 (1:46.20)                                        
 11 Guerra, Justin      13 EM                   2:21.45    2:22.40          6  
                                1:07.32 ( )   2:22.40 (1:15.08)                    
 12 Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              2:26.98    2:22.94          5  
                  32.96     1:09.12 (36.16)     1:46.62 (37.50)     2:22.94 (36.32)
 13 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              2:25.40    2:24.15          4  
                                1:10.29 ( )     1:49.29 (39.00)     2:24.15 (34.86)
 14 Guerra, Dustin      13 EM                   2:24.88    2:24.31          3  
                                1:09.01 ( )   2:24.31 (1:15.30)                    
 15 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               2:22.88    2:24.64          2  
                  32.20     1:09.15 (36.95)   2:24.64 (1:15.49)                    
 16 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR              2:24.73    2:24.74          1  
                                1:10.25 ( )   2:24.74 (1:14.49)                    
 17 Peetz, Vincent H    14 BASC-MR              2:29.71    2:25.09        
                  37.17     1:09.88 (32.71)   2:25.09 (1:15.21)                    
 18 Frias, Guillermo E  14 Asonasa              2:28.91    2:26.10        
                                1:10.60 ( )   2:26.10 (1:15.50)                    
 19 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              2:31.64    2:26.44        
                  34.93     1:12.49 (37.56)     1:50.66 (38.17)     2:26.44 (35.78)
 20 Whitfield, George   14 NYCC-MR              2:29.43    2:26.57        
                  33.98     1:12.54 (38.56)   2:26.57 (1:14.03)                    
 21 Schulman, Max h     13 Sharks-NJ            2:33.22    2:31.80        
                                1:12.05 ( )   2:31.80 (1:19.75)                    
 22 Cato, Tyler R       13 NFS-MR               2:33.77    2:32.11        
                                1:11.82 ( )   2:32.11 (1:20.29)                    
 23 Chin, William T     13 NYCC-MR              2:53.76    2:32.60        
                  33.49     1:11.92 (38.43)     1:53.04 (41.12)     2:32.60 (39.56)
 24 Macias, Sean M      13 BASC-MR              2:37.35    2:35.68        
                  34.35     1:13.36 (39.01)     1:54.32 (40.96)     2:35.68 (41.36)
 25 Woodside, Jamal K   13 NFS-MR               2:38.08    2:36.30        
                                1:14.17 ( )   2:36.30 (1:22.13)                    
 26 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  13 SHY-MR               2:47.74    2:37.24        
                                1:14.13 ( )     1:56.20 (42.07)     2:37.24 (41.04)
 27 Alexandrov, Alexan  13 APEX-MR              2:57.65    2:39.16        
                                1:15.64 ( )   2:39.16 (1:23.52)                    
 28 Arias Martinez, Jo  13 Marlins              2:41.04    2:42.41        
                                1:17.76 ( )     2:01.86 (44.10)     2:42.41 (40.55)
 29 Diaz, Marcus        13 Tritons-MR           2:34.32    2:45.75        
                  36.63     1:18.01 (41.38)     2:01.76 (43.75)     2:45.75 (43.99)
 30 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.35    2:46.37        
                  34.70     1:17.32 (42.62)     2:02.33 (45.01)     2:46.37 (44.04)
 31 Martinez, Christop  14 RedTails-MR          2:43.62    2:46.77        
                                1:17.18 ( )   2:46.77 (1:29.59)                    
 32 Buchanan, Brian R   13 NFS-MR               2:56.39    2:48.19        
                  37.98     1:22.29 (44.31)     2:08.19 (45.90)     2:48.19 (40.00)
 33 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          2:50.22    2:48.47        
                                1:19.05 ( )   2:48.47 (1:29.42)                    
 34 Camejo, Angel       14 EM                   3:00.00    2:50.03        
                                1:18.74 ( )     2:06.48 (47.74)     2:50.03 (43.55)
 35 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR          3:03.59    2:58.31        
                                1:23.38 ( )   2:58.31 (1:34.93)                    
 36 Yang, Vincent M     13 Twisters-MR          3:19.28    2:59.77        
                                1:22.81 ( )   2:59.77 (1:36.96)                    
 37 Uribe, Gianpaolo    14 Sharks-NJ            3:00.83    3:05.50        
                  38.13     1:24.55 (46.42)     2:16.35 (51.80)     3:05.50 (49.15)
 38 Lotfi, Amin s       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:26.68        
                                1:33.51 ( )   3:26.68 (1:53.17)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             1:02.98    1:04.60         20  
  2 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              1:06.30    1:07.19         17  
                  32.76     1:07.19 (34.43)                                        
  3 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              1:09.43    1:10.96         16  
                  34.39     1:10.96 (36.57)                                        
  4 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:09.69    1:11.14         15  
                  34.89     1:11.14 (36.25)                                        
  5 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.37    1:11.54         14  
  6 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.03    1:13.58         13  
                  36.27     1:13.58 (37.31)                                        
  7 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          1:13.99    1:15.35         12  
  8 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR             1:13.67    1:15.44         11  
                  36.73     1:15.44 (38.71)                                        
  9 Chin, William T     13 NYCC-MR              1:18.00    1:15.57          9  
 10 Amato, Steven A     14 WEST-MR              1:12.04    1:16.11          7  
                  36.54     1:16.11 (39.57)                                        
 11 Guerra, Justin      13 EM                   1:14.57    1:17.19          6  
 12 Guerra, Dustin      13 EM                   1:17.64    1:18.13          5  
                  38.97     1:18.13 (39.16)                                        
 13 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:16.60    1:18.54          4  
                  38.78     1:18.54 (39.76)                                        
 14 Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              1:18.84    1:19.71          3  
 15 Macias, Sean M      13 BASC-MR              1:22.46    1:20.83          2  
                  40.34     1:20.83 (40.49)                                        
 16 Yankelevich, Jacob  13 NYCC-MR              1:22.02    1:21.96          1  
 17 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               1:21.59    1:23.24        
                  39.97     1:23.24 (43.27)                                        
 18 Cato, Tyler R       13 NFS-MR               1:20.19    1:23.48        
                  40.94     1:23.48 (42.54)                                        
 19 Arias Martinez, Jo  13 Marlins              1:24.74    1:25.43        
 20 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          1:37.79    1:26.36        
                  41.93     1:26.36 (44.43)                                        
 21 Whitfield, George   14 NYCC-MR              1:25.88    1:26.66        
 22 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:30.18    1:30.26        
 23 Buchanan, Brian R   13 NFS-MR               1:24.44    1:30.67        
                  44.46     1:30.67 (46.21)                                        
 24 Alexandrov, Alexan  13 APEX-MR              1:32.40    1:31.45        
 25 Yang, Vincent M     13 Twisters-MR          1:46.14    1:41.34        
 26 Lotfi, Amin s       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.46        
                  58.72     1:51.46 (52.74)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Brian     13 Tritons-MR           1:58.23    1:52.93        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:19.68    2:24.86         20  
                                1:10.65 ( )   2:24.86 (1:14.21)                    
  2 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:28.76    2:29.77         17  
                                1:12.84 ( )   2:29.77 (1:16.93)                    
  3 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              2:28.67    2:35.15         16  
                  36.48     1:15.11 (38.63)     1:56.11 (41.00)     2:35.15 (39.04)
  4 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.08    2:35.70         15  
                                1:16.63 ( )   2:35.70 (1:19.07)                    
  5 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.64    2:36.92         14  
                                1:15.65 ( )   2:36.92 (1:21.27)                    
  6 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR                  NT    2:45.23         13  
                  38.21     1:19.66 (41.45)   2:45.23 (1:25.57)                    
  7 Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              2:47.92    2:46.59         12  
                                1:21.32 ( )   2:46.59 (1:25.27)                    
  8 Guerra, Justin      13 EM                   2:40.99    2:47.49         11  
                  38.72     1:20.61 (41.89)     2:04.61 (44.00)     2:47.49 (42.88)
  9 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          2:43.17    2:49.73          9  
                  39.04     1:21.89 (42.85)     2:06.40 (44.51)     2:49.73 (43.33)
 10 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:50.00    2:52.54          7  
                                1:27.39 ( )   2:52.54 (1:25.15)                    
 11 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               3:01.01    3:02.59          6  
                  42.71     1:30.96 (48.25)   3:02.59 (1:31.63)                    
 12 Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR               2:49.33    3:03.44          5  
                                1:29.83 ( )   3:03.44 (1:33.61)                    
 13 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          3:11.62    3:05.97          4  
                                1:30.91 ( )   3:05.97 (1:35.06)                    
 14 Pena, Michael A     14 APEX-MR              3:06.99    3:06.95          3  
                                1:27.65 ( )     2:18.19 (50.54)     3:06.95 (48.76)
 15 Buchanan, Brian R   13 NFS-MR               2:59.64    3:09.05          2  
                  56.67     1:32.59 (35.92)     2:22.70 (50.11)     3:09.05 (46.35)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             1:08.02    1:13.74         20  
  2 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:17.25    1:17.01         17  
  3 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:18.41    1:20.40         16  
                  38.39     1:20.40 (42.01)                                        
  4 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          1:22.97    1:24.10         15  
                  39.89     1:24.10 (44.21)                                        
  5 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.14    1:24.15         14  
  6 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.25    1:24.34         13  
  7 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               1:20.06    1:26.81         12  
                  40.22     1:26.81 (46.59)                                        
  8 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              1:30.36    1:29.87         11  
                  43.26     1:29.87 (46.61)                                        
  9 Martinez, Christop  14 RedTails-MR          1:33.10    1:30.37          9  
 10 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               1:23.90    1:30.69          7  
 11 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               1:24.91    1:31.87          6  
                  44.04     1:31.87 (47.83)                                        
 12 Vazquez, Christian  14 MAD-MR               1:29.29    1:32.78          5  
                  42.86     1:32.78 (49.92)                                        
 13 Cato, Tyler R       13 NFS-MR               1:33.58    1:33.14          4  
                  44.86     1:33.14 (48.28)                                        
 14 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          1:33.45    1:34.55          3  
                  45.60     1:34.55 (48.95)                                        
 15 Camejo, Angel       14 EM                   1:33.30    1:34.94          2  
                  43.13     1:34.94 (51.81)                                        
 16 Arias Martinez, Jo  13 Marlins              1:34.09    1:35.07          1  
                  47.33     1:35.07 (47.74)                                        
 17 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          1:37.48    1:37.62        
                  46.61     1:37.62 (51.01)                                        
 18 Elkhouly, Marwan A  13 HS-MR                1:35.20    1:37.83        
                  48.96     1:37.83 (48.87)                                        
 19 Diaz, Marcus        13 Tritons-MR           1:34.91    1:38.19        
                  46.73     1:38.19 (51.46)                                        
 20 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               1:39.06    1:38.95        
                  46.84     1:38.95 (52.11)                                        
 20 Alexandrov, Alexan  13 APEX-MR              1:45.95    1:38.95        
                  46.82     1:38.95 (52.13)                                        
 22 Akdas, Rasim R      13 Twisters-MR          1:39.69    1:40.09        
 23 Uribe, Gianpaolo    14 Sharks-NJ            1:35.58    1:44.10        
 24 Iwanczuk, Max       13 Twisters-MR          1:42.58    1:47.32        
 25 Barnes, Justin      13 MAD-MR               1:44.23    1:53.14        
                  51.76   1:53.14 (1:01.38)                                        
 26 Lotfi, Amin s       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.80        
                  59.28   2:02.80 (1:03.52)                                        
 27 Lucas, CJ J         14 APEX-MR              2:10.09    2:07.18        
 28 Sullivan, Brian     13 Tritons-MR           2:02.89    2:22.01        
                1:02.04   2:22.01 (1:19.97)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             2:28.01    2:34.34         20  
                                1:16.13 ( )   2:34.34 (1:18.21)                    
  2 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:42.56    2:49.32         17  
                  37.37     1:16.24 (38.87)   2:49.32 (1:33.08)                    
  3 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:45.60    2:52.13         16  
                  40.22     1:23.74 (43.52)   2:52.13 (1:28.39)                    
  4 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:53.47    2:54.94         15  
                  39.76     1:24.38 (44.62)     2:11.16 (46.78)     2:54.94 (43.78)
  5 Peetz, Vincent H    14 BASC-MR              3:08.52    3:00.64         14  
                  41.85     1:26.90 (45.05)     2:14.99 (48.09)     3:00.64 (45.65)
  6 Baione, Michael T   13 RFAC-MR              3:05.46    3:03.88         13  
                  41.65     1:27.78 (46.13)     2:15.56 (47.78)     3:03.88 (48.32)
  7 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          3:02.00    3:04.75         12  
                                1:27.78 ( )   3:04.75 (1:36.97)                    
  8 Woodside, Jamal K   13 NFS-MR               3:08.33    3:06.81         11  
                                1:31.16 ( )   3:06.81 (1:35.65)                    
  9 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          3:03.25    3:08.36          9  
                                1:31.10 ( )     2:20.02 (48.92)     3:08.36 (48.34)
 10 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              3:12.53    3:09.22          7  
                                1:32.56 ( )   3:09.22 (1:36.66)                    
 11 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:18.30    3:11.64          6  
                                1:33.46 ( )   3:11.64 (1:38.18)                    
 12 Elkhouly, Marwan A  13 HS-MR                3:25.04    3:18.60          5  
                  45.05     1:34.76 (49.71)     2:27.69 (52.93)     3:18.60 (50.91)
 13 Martinez, Christop  14 RedTails-MR          3:18.85    3:19.12          4  
                                1:35.25 ( )     2:25.79 (50.54)     3:19.12 (53.33)
 14 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              3:05.01    3:20.34          3  
                  41.40     1:35.47 (54.07)     2:27.86 (52.39)     3:20.34 (52.48)
 15 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          3:26.09    3:21.42          2  
                  45.17     1:36.18 (51.01)     2:28.93 (52.75)     3:21.42 (52.49)
 16 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          3:26.65    3:28.33          1  
                                1:38.68 ( )   3:28.33 (1:49.65)                    
 17 Camejo, Angel       14 EM                   3:38.59    3:34.12        
                  45.59     1:38.71 (53.12)   3:34.12 (1:55.41)                    
 18 Diaz, Marcus        13 Tritons-MR           3:14.22    3:38.55        
                  52.00     1:41.77 (49.77)     2:40.61 (58.84)     3:38.55 (57.94)
 19 Yang, Vincent M     13 Twisters-MR          3:32.19    3:50.36        
                  52.18     1:48.78 (56.60)   3:50.36 (2:01.58)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.57    1:04.25         20  
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:06.58         17  
                  30.65     1:06.58 (35.93)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Denzel    14 EM                   1:07.30    1:07.61         16  
  4 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:08.89    1:08.18         15  
                  31.67     1:08.18 (36.51)                                        
  5 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              1:09.15    1:11.27         14  
  6 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              1:10.50    1:11.54         13  
  7 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          1:10.51    1:11.91         12  
                  33.70     1:11.91 (38.21)                                        
  8 Ribeiro, Damion     14 NYCC-MR              1:12.35    1:12.02         11  
                  35.71     1:12.02 (36.31)                                        
  9 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR             1:13.55    1:12.54          9  
                  34.37     1:12.54 (38.17)                                        
 10 Guerra, Dustin      13 EM                   1:14.40    1:12.87          7  
 11 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.42    1:13.39          6  
 12 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               1:12.02    1:13.52          5  
 13 Frias, Guillermo E  14 Asonasa              1:13.40    1:14.43          4  
                  34.43     1:14.43 (40.00)                                        
 14 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.13    1:16.26          3  
 15 Chin, William T     13 NYCC-MR              1:15.17    1:16.30          2  
                  36.11     1:16.30 (40.19)                                        
 16 Schulman, Max h     13 Sharks-NJ            1:18.49    1:16.38          1  
                  48.31     1:16.38 (28.07)                                        
 17 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              1:15.66    1:18.40        
 18 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          1:26.44    1:20.31        
                  36.64     1:20.31 (43.67)                                        
 19 Yankelevich, Jacob  13 NYCC-MR              1:18.25    1:21.41        
                  38.30     1:21.41 (43.11)                                        
 20 Elkhouly, Marwan A  13 HS-MR                1:29.86    1:27.02        
 21 Mahaney, James W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.92    1:27.07        
 22 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  13 SHY-MR               1:32.86    1:32.00        
 23 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               1:37.35    1:39.61        
                  45.63     1:39.61 (53.98)                                        
 24 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR          1:36.73    1:50.06        
                  44.56   1:50.06 (1:05.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:23.52    2:25.62         20  
                  32.74   2:25.62 (1:52.88)                                        
  2 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.97    2:29.53         17  
                                1:09.96 ( )     1:49.66 (39.70)     2:29.53 (39.87)
  3 Zhang, Evan         14 UNLGA-MR             2:30.10    2:31.42         16  
                  31.41     1:08.16 (36.75)   2:31.42 (1:23.26)                    
  4 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              2:30.44    2:37.08         15  
                  34.32     1:13.82 (39.50)     1:55.10 (41.28)     2:37.08 (41.98)
  5 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              2:33.49    2:38.46         14  
                  35.32     1:14.90 (39.58)     1:56.48 (41.58)     2:38.46 (41.98)
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:31.07    2:41.43         13  
                  34.52     1:14.82 (40.30)   2:41.43 (1:26.61)                    
  7 Guerra, Dustin      13 EM                   2:47.07    2:47.58         12  
                                1:17.37 ( )     2:16.92 (59.55)     2:47.58 (30.66)
  8 Gonzalez, Denzel    14 EM                   2:30.50    2:51.19         11  
                  34.92     1:17.23 (42.31)     2:05.47 (48.24)     2:51.19 (45.72)
  9 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.39    2:58.96          9  
                  40.34     1:23.65 (43.31)     2:12.44 (48.79)     2:58.96 (46.52)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         14 WEST-MR              2:23.11    2:25.94         20  
                                1:08.66 ( )   2:25.94 (1:17.28)                    
  2 French, Devon J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.85    2:26.31         17  
                                1:08.29 ( )   2:26.31 (1:18.02)                    
  3 Lin, Howard H       13 Twisters-MR          2:31.05    2:28.75         16  
                  32.75     1:09.75 (37.00)     1:54.70 (44.95)     2:28.75 (34.05)
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  13 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:33.53         15  
                  32.23     1:10.89 (38.66)     1:59.59 (48.70)     2:33.53 (33.94)
  5 Boyko, Jason A      14 RFAC-MR              2:35.21    2:34.40         14  
                  33.10     1:12.83 (39.73)     2:00.07 (47.24)     2:34.40 (34.33)
  6 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:31.61    2:34.52         13  
                  31.75     1:13.99 (42.24)   2:34.52 (1:20.53)                    
  7 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.27    2:38.09         12  
                                1:12.99 ( )   2:38.09 (1:25.10)                    
  8 Gray, Stephen F     14 WEST-MR              2:34.14    2:38.81         11  
                  34.10     1:13.50 (39.40)     2:02.75 (49.25)     2:38.81 (36.06)
  9 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.33    2:38.82          9  
                  34.14     1:13.86 (39.72)     2:03.76 (49.90)     2:38.82 (35.06)
 10 Liu, Lewis B        13 Twisters-MR          2:40.72    2:40.67          7  
                  34.96     1:18.10 (43.14)     2:05.91 (47.81)     2:40.67 (34.76)
 11 Alpay, Zachary M    14 RFAC-MR              2:45.19    2:41.11          6  
                                1:19.38 ( )     2:06.85 (47.47)     2:41.11 (34.26)
 12 Gonzalez, Denzel    14 EM                   2:39.44    2:41.12          5  
                  33.12     1:18.13 (45.01)     2:06.40 (48.27)     2:41.12 (34.72)
 13 Guerra, Justin      13 EM                   2:39.29    2:41.22          4  
                                1:17.56 ( )   2:41.22 (1:23.66)                    
 14 Guerra, Dustin      13 EM                   2:43.86    2:42.90          3  
                                1:15.79 ( )   2:42.90 (1:27.11)                    
 15 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              2:46.85    2:43.47          2  
                  33.47     1:16.66 (43.19)     2:06.88 (50.22)     2:43.47 (36.59)
 16 Vasquez, Brandon    14 RFAC-MR              2:47.53    2:43.68          1  
                  36.14   2:43.68 (2:07.54)                                        
 17 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               2:45.94    2:44.00        
                  32.70     1:15.80 (43.10)     2:06.87 (51.07)     2:44.00 (37.13)
 18 Lin, Max L          13 Twisters-MR          2:40.58    2:44.65        
                  37.15     1:19.65 (42.50)     2:08.12 (48.47)     2:44.65 (36.53)
 19 Claiborne, Kevin J  13 UNLGA-MR                  NT    2:47.64        
                  33.79     1:16.06 (42.27)     2:08.54 (52.48)     2:47.64 (39.10)
 20 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.87    2:48.50        
                  37.13     1:21.71 (44.58)     2:08.12 (46.41)     2:48.50 (40.38)
 21 Frias, Guillermo E  14 Asonasa              2:49.28    2:50.68        
                  33.85     1:19.41 (45.56)     2:12.69 (53.28)     2:50.68 (37.99)
 22 Schulman, Max h     13 Sharks-NJ            2:53.96    2:56.34        
                                1:21.54 ( )   2:56.34 (1:34.80)                    
 23 Cato, Tyler R       13 NFS-MR               2:53.62    2:58.37        
                  42.15     1:28.70 (46.55)     2:19.79 (51.09)     2:58.37 (38.58)
 24 Gutierrez, Oman M   14 MAD-MR               2:54.46    3:00.00        
                  37.66     1:28.41 (50.75)     2:20.96 (52.55)     3:00.00 (39.04)
 25 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               2:58.96    3:01.51        
                  39.99     1:27.28 (47.29)     2:20.40 (53.12)     3:01.51 (41.11)
 26 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          3:26.54    3:01.62        
                  40.51     1:24.95 (44.44)     2:20.44 (55.49)     3:01.62 (41.18)
 27 Iwanczuk, Max       13 Twisters-MR          3:10.68    3:01.89        
                                1:23.96 ( )   3:01.89 (1:37.93)                    
 28 Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR               2:45.80    3:01.97        
                  44.62     1:23.15 (38.53)     2:19.40 (56.25)     3:01.97 (42.57)
 29 Alexandrov, Alexan  13 APEX-MR              3:08.74    3:02.93        
                  38.97     1:27.43 (48.46)     2:21.56 (54.13)     3:02.93 (41.37)
 30 Arias Martinez, Jo  13 Marlins              3:07.72    3:07.65        
                  41.02     1:27.30 (46.28)     2:22.53 (55.23)     3:07.65 (45.12)
 31 Gao, Owen Z         13 Twisters-MR          3:15.62    3:10.38        
                  43.94     1:35.28 (51.34)     2:29.34 (54.06)     3:10.38 (41.04)
 32 Pena, Michael A     14 APEX-MR              3:19.51    3:14.40        
                  39.02     1:24.93 (45.91)   2:27.56 (1:02.63)     3:14.40 (46.84)
 33 Akdas, Rasim R      13 Twisters-MR          3:35.99    3:17.31        
                                1:37.17 ( )     2:35.62 (58.45)     3:17.31 (41.69)
 34 Buchanan, Brian R   13 NFS-MR               3:21.32    3:20.00        
                  48.11     1:36.00 (47.89)   2:37.87 (1:01.87)     3:20.00 (42.13)
 35 Vazquez, Christian  14 MAD-MR               3:00.39    3:28.18        
                  44.79     1:38.43 (53.64)   2:39.81 (1:01.38)     3:28.18 (48.37)
 36 Barnes, Justin      13 MAD-MR               2:34.98    3:32.86        
                  40.64     1:36.47 (55.83)   2:40.40 (1:03.93)     3:32.86 (52.46)
 37 Garcia, Edwin       13 Sharks-NJ            3:45.09    3:33.15        
                  45.67     1:39.63 (53.96)   2:46.47 (1:06.84)     3:33.15 (46.68)
 -- Diaz, Marcus        13 Tritons-MR           3:07.34         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  41.90     1:31.78 (49.88)          DQ (50.51)                    
 -- Elkhouly, Marwan A  13 HS-MR                3:02.43         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  40.79                             2:21.64 ( )          DQ (37.50)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:09.82    4:10.31         40  
     1) Cabrera, Nicholas 14            2) Liu, Lewis B 13                
     3) Lin, Howard H 13                4) Canaveral, Dylan D 13          
                          1:03.00 (1:03.00)                       2:07.79 (1:04.79)
                          3:10.46 (1:02.67)     4:10.31 (59.85)                    
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:44.73    4:12.43         34  
     1) Baione, Michael T 13            2) Vasquez, Brandon 14            
     3) Alpay, Zachary M 14             4) Boyko, Jason A 14              
                          1:04.52 (1:04.52)                       2:10.33 (1:05.81)
                          3:10.86 (1:00.53)   4:12.43 (1:01.57)                    
  3 Las Estrellas Marinas  'A'                       NT    4:38.75         32  
     1) Guerra, Justin 13               2) Guerra, Dustin 13              
     3) Camejo, Angel 14                4) Gonzalez, Denzel 14            
                  31.18   1:05.16 (1:05.16)                                        
                                3:26.66 ( )     4:01.26 (34.60)   4:38.75 (1:12.09)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:39.37    4:47.05         40  
     1) Lin, Howard H 13                2) Liu, Lewis B 13                
     3) Cabrera, Nicholas 14            4) Canaveral, Dylan D 13          
                          1:11.22 (1:11.22)     1:50.25 (39.03)   2:35.25 (1:24.03)
        3:06.52 (31.27)   3:43.27 (1:08.02)     4:13.51 (30.24)   4:47.05 (1:03.78)
  2 Las Estrellas Marinas  'A'                       NT    5:14.45         34  
     1) Guerra, Justin 13               2) Camejo, Angel 14               
     3) Gonzalez, Denzel 14             4) Guerra, Dustin 13              
                  38.71   1:18.66 (1:18.66)                                        
            3:28.27 ( )         5:14.45 ( )                                        
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT    5:25.41         32  
     1) Jamilkowski, Blake M 14         2) Kahn, Alec P 14                
     3) French, Devon J 14              4) Lotfi, Amin s 13               
                          1:15.77 (1:15.77)                       2:38.85 (1:23.08)
                          3:45.49 (1:06.64)   5:25.41 (1:39.92)                    
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              5:27.30    5:37.06         30  
     1) Lin, Max L 13                   2) Gao, Owen Z 13                 
     3) Simon, Ernesto G 13             4) Iwanczuk, Max 13               
                  37.36   1:18.29 (1:18.29)     2:02.87 (44.58)   2:53.32 (1:35.03)
        3:31.94 (38.62)   5:37.06 (2:43.74)                                        
  5 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    5:07.75    6:18.42         28  
     1) Vazquez, Christian 14           2) Barnes, Justin 13              
     3) Pastrana, Elijah 14             4) Gutierrez, Oman M 14           
                          1:30.07 (1:30.07)     2:04.90 (34.83)                    
            3:14.35 ( )         3:56.73 ( )   6:18.42 (2:21.69)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          18 NCAC-MR                24.70      25.42         20  
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Twisters-MR            25.32      25.74         17  
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            25.94      26.01         16  
  4 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR            25.51      26.35         15  
  5 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR            25.41      26.37         14  
  6 Murphy, Ryan R      19 RFAC-MR                25.72      26.39         13  
  7 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.71      26.55         12  
  8 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR            24.79      26.61         11  
  9 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR                26.41      26.75          9  
 10 Vargas, Anthony J   17 RedTails-MR            26.30      26.78          7  
 11 Kelleher, Andrew J  19 RFAC-MR                26.81      26.90          6  
 12 Alers, Louis        19 MAD-MR                 26.00      27.08          5  
 13 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR            27.31      27.18          4  
 14 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR                27.80      27.65          3  
 15 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR                27.58      27.86          2  
 16 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            28.03      28.09          1  
 17 Belozerov, Alex     17 Twisters-MR            28.15      28.24        
 18 Donlevy, Billy      15 CIY-MR                 28.14      28.26        
 19 Guzman, Gregory     17 Marlins                26.92      28.28        
 20 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.80      28.31        
 21 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.00      28.35        
 22 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  18 Twisters-MR            28.10      28.36        
 23 McAuley, Charles    18 SMC-MR                 28.50      28.52        
 24 Pallatta, E.R. R    16 SSL-MR                 28.44      28.80        
 25 Thomas, Christian   15 RFAC-MR                28.71      28.91        
 26 Contrera, Gabriel   21 Asonasa                27.24      29.11        
 27 Belmont, Chance     16 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.30        
 28 Kan, Kevin          17 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.36        
 29 Clarke, Shaheem A   16 NFS-MR                 29.98      29.42        
 29 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR            28.95      29.42        
 31 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR                29.48      29.46        
 32 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR                28.60      29.48        
 33 Bracey, Devin       15 NFS-MR                 30.08      29.49        
 34 Fay, Tim A          16 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.00      29.63        
 35 Bailey, Nicholas X  15 NFS-MR                 29.32      29.70        
 36 Min, Eddy D         16 Twisters-MR            29.02      30.07        
 37 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR            29.14      30.41        
 38 Jakobczyk, Nichola  16 Twisters-MR            31.05      30.58        
 39 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR                 30.39      30.69        
 40 Riskin, Johny       16 SSL-MR                 30.10      30.89        
 41 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR                 31.11      31.06        
 42 Guzman, Anthony L   16 RedTails-MR            30.14      31.29        
 43 Callender-Williams  15 NFS-MR                 33.27      31.87        
 44 Drapala, Konrad     16 Sharks-NJ              33.21      34.00        
 45 Roberts, Nazir F    15 NFS-MR                 35.09      34.63        
 46 Alexandrov, Nickol  16 APEX-MR                36.16      36.85        
 47 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR      40.92      44.03        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Brett M     24 NYAC-MR                49.12      51.84         20  
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Twisters-MR            54.85      56.31         17  
                  27.48       56.31 (28.83)                                        
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            55.22      56.68         16  
                  28.09       56.68 (28.59)                                        
  4 Attile, Trevor A    17 RFAC-MR                56.54      56.85         15  
                  27.84       56.85 (29.01)                                        
  5 Murphy, Ryan R      19 RFAC-MR                55.32      57.32         14  
  6 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR                57.00      57.39         13  
  7 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.83      57.44         12  
  8 Kelleher, Andrew J  19 RFAC-MR                57.14      58.83         11  
                  28.21       58.83 (30.62)                                        
  9 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR            55.86      58.85          9  
                  27.78       58.85 (31.07)                                        
 10 Raiola, Andy M      17 NYCC-MR                59.36      59.05          7  
                  28.46       59.05 (30.59)                                        
 11 McKenna, Brendan    17 NCAC-MR                56.00      59.54          6  
 12 Ching, Benjamin G   19 Twisters-MR            59.51      59.82          5  
                  28.99       59.82 (30.83)                                        
 13 Alers, Louis        19 MAD-MR                 56.78      59.93          4  
                  28.42       59.93 (31.51)                                        
 14 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR                58.77    1:00.49          3  
                  28.89     1:00.49 (31.60)                                        
 15 Kelleher, Stephen   16 RFAC-MR              1:00.16    1:00.99          2  
                  29.30     1:00.99 (31.69)                                        
 16 Alderson, Patrick   19 RFAC-MR                56.15    1:01.27          1  
                  29.06     1:01.27 (32.21)                                        
 17 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR            58.45    1:01.46        
                  30.14     1:01.46 (31.32)                                        
 18 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR            53.73    1:01.47        
 19 Guzman, Gregory     17 Marlins                59.57    1:01.66        
                  29.35     1:01.66 (32.31)                                        
 20 Carlino, Keith A    19 RFAC-MR                57.69    1:01.72        
                  29.31     1:01.72 (32.41)                                        
 21 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.71    1:01.73        
                  30.21     1:01.73 (31.52)                                        
 22 Donlevy, Billy      15 CIY-MR               1:02.30    1:01.77        
 23 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:02.36    1:02.38        
                  29.63     1:02.38 (32.75)                                        
 24 Contrera, Gabriel   21 Asonasa              1:01.14    1:02.41        
 25 Simpkins, Brennan   21 FORD-MR                59.66    1:02.84        
 26 McAuley, Charles    18 SMC-MR                 58.35    1:03.51        
 27 Thomas, Christian   15 RFAC-MR              1:08.68    1:03.85        
 28 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  18 Twisters-MR          1:03.32    1:03.92        
                  29.96     1:03.92 (33.96)                                        
 29 Fay, Tim A          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.44    1:04.35        
                  31.16     1:04.35 (33.19)                                        
 30 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR              1:01.70    1:04.57        
                  30.87     1:04.57 (33.70)                                        
 31 Kurzum, Elie        17 WSSC-MR                57.27    1:05.07        
                  30.16     1:05.07 (34.91)                                        
 32 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR          1:05.16    1:05.11        
 33 Pallatta, E.R. R    16 SSL-MR               1:02.25    1:05.42        
                  30.58     1:05.42 (34.84)                                        
 34 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR      59.12    1:05.44        
                  30.40     1:05.44 (35.04)                                        
 35 Bailey, Nicholas X  15 NFS-MR               1:03.37    1:05.48        
 36 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.75        
                  32.66     1:05.75 (33.09)                                        
 37 Ruddy, Jason P      21 RFAC-MR                55.57    1:05.85        
                  30.00     1:05.85 (35.85)                                        
 38 Clarke, Shaheem A   16 NFS-MR               1:03.65    1:06.33        
 39 Sanchez, Stallion   16 MAD-MR               1:06.60    1:07.30        
                  32.33     1:07.30 (34.97)                                        
 40 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               1:06.92    1:07.53        
                  33.01     1:07.53 (34.52)                                        
 41 Diaz, Muppet A      18 MAD-MR               1:05.91    1:07.59        
                  32.40     1:07.59 (35.19)                                        
 42 Brennan, Steven J   17 CIY-MR               1:08.22    1:07.67        
                  33.38     1:07.67 (34.29)                                        
 43 Jakobczyk, Nichola  16 Twisters-MR          1:08.04    1:07.91        
                  33.12     1:07.91 (34.79)                                        
 44 Belmont, Chance     16 NCAC-MR              1:05.90    1:08.18        
                  32.15     1:08.18 (36.03)                                        
 44 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               1:05.88    1:08.18        
 46 Huang, Kevin        15 Twisters-MR          1:10.04    1:08.28        
                  32.29     1:08.28 (35.99)                                        
 47 Mayoll, Bonny N     18 MAD-MR               1:05.91    1:08.34        
                  32.09     1:08.34 (36.25)                                        
 48 Guzman, Anthony L   16 RedTails-MR          1:05.48    1:09.22        
 49 Satis, Miguel       19 MAD-MR               1:07.08    1:09.69        
 50 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          1:08.04    1:09.78        
                  32.76     1:09.78 (37.02)                                        
 51 Medina, Milton D    17 APEX-MR              1:11.99    1:10.74        
 52 Callender-Williams  15 NFS-MR               1:12.00    1:11.56        
 53 Hidalgo, Omar       19 MAD-MR               1:00.66    1:12.19        
                  33.80     1:12.19 (38.39)                                        
 54 Drapala, Konrad     16 Sharks-NJ            1:11.79    1:13.36        
                  34.56     1:13.36 (38.80)                                        
 55 Ngo, Kevin          15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:22.27        
                  37.64     1:22.27 (44.63)                                        
 56 Alexandrov, Nickol  16 APEX-MR              1:19.78    1:22.85        
 57 Roberts, Nazir F    15 NFS-MR               1:21.71    1:25.91        
                  38.52     1:25.91 (47.39)                                        
 58 Marrero, Devin      19 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.39    1:35.84        
 -- Bracey, Devin       15 NFS-MR               1:04.22         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  33.47                                                            
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              1:59.60    2:03.67         20  
                  29.67     1:01.49 (31.82)     1:33.42 (31.93)     2:03.67 (30.25)
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          1:58.28    2:05.03         17  
                  29.14     1:01.33 (32.19)   2:05.03 (1:03.70)                    
  3 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.13    2:07.20         16  
                                1:02.24 ( )     1:35.59 (33.35)     2:07.20 (31.61)
  4 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR              2:05.72    2:07.62         15  
                  30.15     1:02.83 (32.68)     1:36.98 (34.15)     2:07.62 (30.64)
  5 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              2:07.89    2:07.96         14  
                                1:02.15 ( )     1:35.82 (33.67)     2:07.96 (32.14)
  6 Murphy, Ryan R      19 RFAC-MR              1:56.26    2:08.33         13  
                  30.51     1:03.24 (32.73)   2:08.33 (1:05.09)                    
  7 Ruddy, Jason P      21 RFAC-MR              2:02.20    2:08.59         12  
                  30.18     1:03.23 (33.05)     1:36.08 (32.85)     2:08.59 (32.51)
  8 Ching, Benjamin G   19 Twisters-MR          2:07.81    2:09.33         11  
                                1:01.94 ( )     1:36.15 (34.21)     2:09.33 (33.18)
  9 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Twisters-MR          2:01.50    2:09.73          9  
                  30.36     1:03.54 (33.18)     1:37.44 (33.90)     2:09.73 (32.29)
 10 Kelleher, Andrew J  19 RFAC-MR              2:04.52    2:10.83          7  
                  30.59     1:03.53 (32.94)     1:37.01 (33.48)     2:10.83 (33.82)
 11 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          2:07.65    2:11.57          6  
                  30.68     1:04.94 (34.26)     1:38.90 (33.96)     2:11.57 (32.67)
 12 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          2:00.46    2:12.82          5  
                                1:02.46 ( )     1:36.44 (33.98)     2:12.82 (36.38)
 13 Vargas, Anthony J   17 RedTails-MR          2:07.61    2:15.50          4  
                                1:04.60 ( )     1:40.16 (35.56)     2:15.50 (35.34)
 14 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          1:59.92    2:15.92          3  
                  30.06     1:03.73 (33.67)     1:39.80 (36.07)     2:15.92 (36.12)
 15 Fay, Tim A          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.00    2:16.19          2  
                  32.25     1:06.84 (34.59)   2:16.19 (1:09.35)                    
 16 Thomas, Christian   15 RFAC-MR              2:18.20    2:16.33          1  
                  31.38     1:06.32 (34.94)     1:42.92 (36.60)     2:16.33 (33.41)
 17 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.83    2:16.49        
                                1:05.81 ( )     1:41.66 (35.85)     2:16.49 (34.83)
 18 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          2:07.61    2:17.12        
                  31.39     1:06.09 (34.70)   2:17.12 (1:11.03)                    
 19 Contrera, Gabriel   21 Asonasa              2:15.68    2:17.13        
                  31.99     1:06.23 (34.24)     1:41.93 (35.70)     2:17.13 (35.20)
 20 Belozerov, Alex     17 Twisters-MR          2:12.88    2:18.51        
                  30.85     1:05.96 (35.11)   2:18.51 (1:12.55)                    
 21 Donlevy, Billy      15 CIY-MR               2:17.08    2:19.09        
                  30.86     1:06.21 (35.35)     1:43.31 (37.10)     2:19.09 (35.78)
 22 Guzman, Gregory     17 Marlins              2:17.23    2:21.81        
                  32.19     1:07.77 (35.58)     1:45.51 (37.74)     2:21.81 (36.30)
 23 Pallatta, E.R. R    16 SSL-MR               2:12.01    2:23.72        
                  31.30     1:07.07 (35.77)     1:45.24 (38.17)     2:23.72 (38.48)
 24 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              2:27.54    2:24.83        
                  33.90     1:10.78 (36.88)     1:50.06 (39.28)     2:24.83 (34.77)
 25 McAuley, Charles    18 SMC-MR               2:13.75    2:25.81        
                                1:09.73 ( )     1:48.91 (39.18)     2:25.81 (36.90)
 26 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               2:12.02    2:26.04        
                  34.18     1:11.45 (37.27)     1:49.86 (38.41)     2:26.04 (36.18)
 27 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR          2:25.82    2:28.37        
                  33.98                               50.73 ( )   2:28.37 (1:37.64)
 28 Bailey, Nicholas X  15 NFS-MR               2:23.37    2:28.77        
                  34.10     1:12.00 (37.90)     1:51.42 (39.42)     2:28.77 (37.35)
 29 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:25.14    2:28.88        
                                1:10.29 ( )   2:28.88 (1:18.59)                    
 30 Clarke, Shaheem A   16 NFS-MR               2:29.33    2:28.91        
                  32.71     1:08.55 (35.84)     1:49.69 (41.14)     2:28.91 (39.22)
 31 Bracey, Devin       15 NFS-MR               2:28.80    2:29.87        
                  33.84     1:11.29 (37.45)     1:51.55 (40.26)     2:29.87 (38.32)
 32 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  18 Twisters-MR          2:23.11    2:30.19        
                  33.28     1:10.29 (37.01)     1:46.07 (35.78)     2:30.19 (44.12)
 33 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          2:30.28    2:32.14        
                                1:12.94 ( )   2:32.14 (1:19.20)                    
 34 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR              2:21.00    2:35.48        
                                1:12.85 ( )     1:54.56 (41.71)     2:35.48 (40.92)
 35 Drapala, Konrad     16 Sharks-NJ            2:38.91    2:45.75        
                  37.09     1:20.03 (42.94)     2:04.56 (44.53)     2:45.75 (41.19)
 36 Callender-Williams  15 NFS-MR               2:51.28    2:48.83        
                                1:20.82 ( )   2:48.83 (1:28.01)                    
 37 Alexandrov, Nickol  16 APEX-MR              2:58.51    2:53.14        
                                1:19.92 ( )   2:53.14 (1:33.22)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin            19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      53.19        
                  54.31           53.19 ( )                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P      21 RFAC-MR              1:02.60    1:07.25         20  
  2 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.62    1:07.52         17  
                  33.53     1:07.52 (33.99)                                        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          1:00.73    1:08.06         16  
                  33.80     1:08.06 (34.26)                                        
  4 Thomas, Christian   15 RFAC-MR              1:10.16    1:09.31         15  
                  33.41     1:09.31 (35.90)                                        
  5 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.62    1:09.52         14  
                  34.13     1:09.52 (35.39)                                        
  6 Alers, Louis        19 MAD-MR               1:03.39    1:09.92         13  
  7 Pallatta, E.R. R    16 SSL-MR               1:06.60    1:10.63         12  
  8 Contrera, Gabriel   21 Asonasa              1:09.77    1:10.71         11  
  9 McAuley, Charles    18 SMC-MR               1:04.15    1:10.95          9  
                  34.04     1:10.95 (36.91)                                        
 10 Belozerov, Alex     17 Twisters-MR          1:16.12    1:11.13          7  
                  35.56     1:11.13 (35.57)                                        
 11 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               1:09.61    1:12.02          6  
 12 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.48    1:12.91          5  
                  35.01     1:12.91 (37.90)                                        
 13 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          1:09.45    1:13.15          4  
 14 Min, Eddy D         16 Twisters-MR          1:13.65    1:14.09          3  
 15 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:11.46    1:14.51          2  
                  36.80     1:14.51 (37.71)                                        
 16 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.52    1:15.28          1  
                  36.44     1:15.28 (38.84)                                        
 17 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:15.37    1:15.98        
 18 Fay, Tim A          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:16.48        
 19 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               1:15.70    1:17.86        
                  38.86     1:17.86 (39.00)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          1:14.23    1:18.28        
 21 Bracey, Devin       15 NFS-MR               1:17.24    1:20.45        
 22 Riskin, Johny       16 SSL-MR               1:16.17    1:20.89        
                  39.39     1:20.89 (41.50)                                        
 23 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR          1:18.79    1:22.62        
 24 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          1:18.17    1:24.56        
 25 Jakobczyk, Nichola  16 Twisters-MR          1:19.21    1:24.84        
                  42.36     1:24.84 (42.48)                                        
 26 Alexandrov, Nickol  16 APEX-MR              1:42.40    1:39.72        
                  43.58     1:39.72 (56.14)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          2:08.02    2:25.75         20  
                                1:12.07 ( )   2:25.75 (1:13.68)                    
  2 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.75    2:26.77         17  
                  34.38     1:10.69 (36.31)     1:49.10 (38.41)     2:26.77 (37.67)
  3 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.36    2:29.56         16  
                  33.91     1:11.25 (37.34)     1:49.86 (38.61)     2:29.56 (39.70)
  4 Thomas, Christian   15 RFAC-MR              2:32.43    2:30.35         15  
                  34.66     1:12.45 (37.79)     1:51.72 (39.27)     2:30.35 (38.63)
  5 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR              2:31.52    2:31.60         14  
                  35.66     1:13.91 (38.25)     1:53.92 (40.01)     2:31.60 (37.68)
  6 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          2:29.23    2:35.58         13  
                                1:15.95 ( )   2:35.58 (1:19.63)                    
  7 Pallatta, E.R. R    16 SSL-MR               2:26.60    2:37.41         12  
                  35.03     1:13.54 (38.51)     1:55.28 (41.74)     2:37.41 (42.13)
  8 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:30.04    2:37.46         11  
                                1:13.22 ( )   2:37.46 (1:24.24)                    
  9 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR              2:14.83    2:38.00          9  
                  35.67     1:15.08 (39.41)     1:56.72 (41.64)     2:38.00 (41.28)
 10 Alderson, Patrick   19 RFAC-MR              2:19.03    2:38.71          7  
                                1:14.17 ( )   2:38.71 (1:24.54)                    
 11 Fay, Tim A          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.00    2:42.38          6  
                  38.10     1:18.86 (40.76)   2:42.38 (1:23.52)                    
 12 Min, Eddy D         16 Twisters-MR          2:29.13    2:43.81          5  
                                1:17.78 ( )   2:43.81 (1:26.03)                    
 13 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               2:42.73    2:45.13          4  
                  40.53     1:22.09 (41.56)     2:05.20 (43.11)     2:45.13 (39.93)
 14 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          2:41.65    2:45.15          3  
                                1:22.02 ( )   2:45.15 (1:23.13)                    
 15 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.90    2:47.49          2  
                  36.98     1:18.67 (41.69)   2:47.49 (1:28.82)                    
 16 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          2:09.95    2:50.74          1  
                  40.35     1:23.37 (43.02)     2:08.02 (44.65)     2:50.74 (42.72)
 17 Bracey, Devin       15 NFS-MR               2:52.23    2:56.23        
                  40.86     1:24.55 (43.69)     2:11.44 (46.89)     2:56.23 (44.79)
 18 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    3:03.30        
                  44.15     1:30.75 (46.60)     2:18.05 (47.30)     3:03.30 (45.25)
 19 Sanchez, Stallion   16 MAD-MR               3:03.10    3:11.26        
                  42.94     1:31.40 (48.46)   3:11.26 (1:39.86)                    
 20 Alexandrov, Nickol  16 APEX-MR              3:59.11    3:28.32        
 -- Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR              2:29.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marrero, Devin            19 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:08.75        
                1:09.15         1:08.75 ( )                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   19 Twisters-MR          1:10.24    1:14.48         20  
                  35.53     1:14.48 (38.95)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:08.06    1:15.55         17  
                  35.66     1:15.55 (39.89)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J  19 RFAC-MR              1:11.19    1:17.70         16  
                  36.79     1:17.70 (40.91)                                        
  4 McAuley, Charles    18 SMC-MR               1:09.83    1:17.89         15  
                  47.48     1:17.89 (30.41)                                        
  5 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.54    1:17.94         14  
                  37.81     1:17.94 (40.13)                                        
  6 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          1:13.88    1:18.91         13  
  7 Huang, Kevin        15 Twisters-MR          1:29.07    1:21.49         12  
  8 Raiola, Andy M      17 NYCC-MR              1:17.77    1:21.81         11  
                  38.18     1:21.81 (43.63)                                        
  9 Diaz, Muppet A      18 MAD-MR               1:19.24    1:22.23          9  
                  38.76     1:22.23 (43.47)                                        
 10 Pallatta, E.R. R    16 SSL-MR               1:22.50    1:23.02          7  
                  39.65     1:23.02 (43.37)                                        
 11 Ruddy, Jason P      21 RFAC-MR              1:12.01    1:23.08          6  
                  37.86     1:23.08 (45.22)                                        
 12 Guzman, Gregory     17 Marlins              1:21.20    1:25.30          5  
 13 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR          1:24.22    1:25.71          4  
                  42.86     1:25.71 (42.85)                                        
 14 Guzman, Anthony L   16 RedTails-MR          1:22.34    1:26.66          3  
 15 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.82    1:26.89          2  
 16 Min, Eddy D         16 Twisters-MR          1:19.17    1:27.21          1  
                  41.64     1:27.21 (45.57)                                        
 17 Brennan, Steven J   17 CIY-MR               1:20.70    1:27.24        
 18 Hidalgo, Omar       19 MAD-MR               1:14.82    1:27.59        
                  38.60     1:27.59 (48.99)                                        
 19 Satis, Miguel       19 MAD-MR               1:23.03    1:28.02        
                  41.31     1:28.02 (46.71)                                        
 20 Mayoll, Bonny N     18 MAD-MR               1:22.84    1:31.01        
                  42.93     1:31.01 (48.08)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          1:26.23    1:31.81        
 22 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               1:29.47    1:32.62        
 23 Medina, Milton D    17 APEX-MR              1:27.75    1:33.09        
                  44.49     1:33.09 (48.60)                                        
 24 Belmont, Chance     16 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:33.61        
 25 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:21.37    1:34.81        
                  43.96     1:34.81 (50.85)                                        
 26 Roberts, Nazir F    15 NFS-MR               1:37.05    1:39.78        
 27 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          1:32.99    1:42.20        
                  48.11     1:42.20 (54.09)                                        
 28 HO, Brian           16 NCAC-MR              1:37.00    1:44.99        
                  49.74     1:44.99 (55.25)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   19 Twisters-MR          2:33.41    2:41.82         20  
                  48.89     1:19.14 (30.25)     2:01.33 (42.19)     2:41.82 (40.49)
  2 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          2:27.58    2:42.04         17  
                                1:18.40 ( )   2:42.04 (1:23.64)                    
  3 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.90    2:45.45         16  
                  36.53     1:17.67 (41.14)     2:01.76 (44.09)     2:45.45 (43.69)
  4 Kan, Kevin          17 NCAC-MR              2:47.00    2:58.55         15  
                  39.64     1:24.51 (44.87)     2:11.44 (46.93)     2:58.55 (47.11)
  5 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          2:50.46    3:03.69         14  
                                1:27.45 ( )   3:03.69 (1:36.24)                    
  6 Guzman, Anthony L   16 RedTails-MR          2:54.51    3:05.78         13  
                                1:28.69 ( )   3:05.78 (1:37.09)                    
  7 Min, Eddy D         16 Twisters-MR          2:56.17    3:08.08         12  
                  40.73     1:27.27 (46.54)   3:08.08 (1:40.81)                    
  8 Guzman, Gregory     17 Marlins              2:57.78    3:10.12         11  
                                1:29.89 ( )   3:10.12 (1:40.23)                    
  9 Roberts, Nazir F    15 NFS-MR               3:32.54    3:31.88          9  
                  45.93     1:38.77 (52.84)   3:31.88 (1:53.11)                    
 10 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          3:15.94    3:42.13          7  
                  49.81     1:44.82 (55.01)     2:44.49 (59.67)     3:42.13 (57.64)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Twisters-MR            58.69      59.59         20  
                  39.62       59.59 (19.97)                                        
  2 Ruddy, Jason P      21 RFAC-MR                58.09    1:01.48         17  
  3 Alers, Louis        19 MAD-MR                 59.30    1:02.08         16  
                  29.05     1:02.08 (33.03)                                        
  4 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.04    1:03.26         15  
  5 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          1:00.73    1:03.40         14  
                  30.09     1:03.40 (33.31)                                        
  6 Ching, Benjamin G   19 Twisters-MR          1:02.72    1:03.53         13  
                  30.04     1:03.53 (33.49)                                        
  7 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          1:00.56    1:03.98         12  
  8 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR              1:00.18    1:04.06         11  
  9 Murphy, Ryan R      19 RFAC-MR              1:02.05    1:04.08          9  
 10 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:01.51    1:04.67          7  
 11 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.30    1:05.22          6  
                  30.56     1:05.22 (34.66)                                        
 12 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.02    1:05.31          5  
 13 Vargas, Anthony J   17 RedTails-MR          1:01.32    1:05.97          4  
                  30.47     1:05.97 (35.50)                                        
 14 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR              1:04.65    1:06.63          3  
 15 Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          1:03.99    1:06.68          2  
                  31.27     1:06.68 (35.41)                                        
 16 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          1:07.97    1:08.72          1  
                  32.09     1:08.72 (36.63)                                        
 17 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  18 Twisters-MR          1:12.73    1:09.16        
                  32.23     1:09.16 (36.93)                                        
 18 Brynin, Zeke M      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.36    1:09.56        
                  44.83     1:09.56 (24.73)                                        
 19 Donlevy, Billy      15 CIY-MR               1:05.74    1:10.01        
                  32.22     1:10.01 (37.79)                                        
 20 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              1:11.76    1:10.58        
                  33.94     1:10.58 (36.64)                                        
 20 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:10.33    1:10.58        
 22 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:12.57        
 23 Wong, Aaron         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.35    1:15.37        
                  32.47     1:15.37 (42.90)                                        
 24 Guzman, Anthony L   16 RedTails-MR          1:14.70    1:17.72        
 25 Clarke, Shaheem A   16 NFS-MR               1:18.36    1:26.37        
                  37.19     1:26.37 (49.18)                                        
 26 Bailey, Nicholas X  15 NFS-MR               1:16.56    1:27.30        
                  39.23     1:27.30 (48.07)                                        
 27 Riskin, Johny       16 SSL-MR               1:18.52    1:28.36        
                  37.61     1:28.36 (50.75)                                        
 28 Callender-Williams  15 NFS-MR               1:27.46    1:28.90        
 29 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          1:24.55    1:29.73        
 30 Roberts, Nazir F    15 NFS-MR               1:35.11    1:47.09        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Twisters-MR          2:10.26    2:24.06         20  
                                1:07.07 ( )   2:24.06 (1:16.99)                    
  2 Murphy, Ryan R      19 RFAC-MR              2:21.20    2:24.40         17  
                                1:09.54 ( )   2:24.40 (1:14.86)                    
  3 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.49    2:28.50         16  
                  33.41     1:10.51 (37.10)     1:50.43 (39.92)     2:28.50 (38.07)
  4 Attile, Trevor A    17 RFAC-MR              2:23.82    2:29.96         15  
                  34.24     1:12.04 (37.80)     1:50.95 (38.91)     2:29.96 (39.01)
  5 Alers, Louis        19 MAD-MR               2:16.60    2:30.76         14  
                  32.67     1:11.45 (38.78)     1:51.84 (40.39)     2:30.76 (38.92)
  6 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.39    2:36.91         13  
                                1:09.86 ( )   2:36.91 (1:27.05)                    
  7 Simpkins, Brennan   21 FORD-MR              2:12.05    2:40.13         12  
                                1:12.49 ( )     1:51.93 (39.44)     2:40.13 (48.20)
  8 Donlevy, Billy      15 CIY-MR               2:20.00    2:42.39         11  
                  32.72     1:11.98 (39.26)     1:55.80 (43.82)     2:42.39 (46.59)
  9 Kelleher, Stephen   16 RFAC-MR              2:36.06    2:43.90          9  
                  33.82     1:13.31 (39.49)     1:58.18 (44.87)     2:43.90 (45.72)
 10 Bailey, Nicholas X  15 NFS-MR               3:06.08    3:26.53          7  
                                1:33.39 ( )   3:26.53 (1:53.14)                    
 11 Clarke, Shaheem A   16 NFS-MR               3:12.35    3:39.92          6  
                  43.90     1:39.35 (55.45)   2:39.47 (1:00.12)   3:39.92 (1:00.45)
 12 Callender-Williams  15 NFS-MR               3:41.15    3:43.37          5  
                  47.11     1:42.56 (55.45)   2:43.84 (1:01.28)     3:43.37 (59.53)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              2:12.94    2:15.63         20  
                  29.82     1:04.43 (34.61)     1:45.84 (41.41)     2:15.63 (29.79)
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     17 Twisters-MR          2:18.07    2:22.57         17  
                  30.09     1:07.18 (37.09)   2:22.57 (1:15.39)                    
  3 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          2:09.95    2:22.91         16  
                  31.12     1:07.50 (36.38)   2:22.91 (1:15.41)                    
  4 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.70    2:23.30         15  
                                1:08.73 ( )   2:23.30 (1:14.57)                    
  5 Ching, Benjamin G   19 Twisters-MR          2:16.86    2:25.47         14  
                  29.87     1:07.02 (37.15)     1:49.90 (42.88)     2:25.47 (35.57)
  6 Murphy, Ryan R      19 RFAC-MR              2:23.96    2:25.74         13  
                  32.42     1:08.81 (36.39)   2:25.74 (1:16.93)                    
  7 Konovalov, Nichola  17 NYCC-MR              2:21.68    2:28.44         12  
                  30.69     1:11.29 (40.60)     1:56.68 (45.39)     2:28.44 (31.76)
  8 Attile, Trevor A    17 RFAC-MR              2:26.40    2:28.51         11  
                                1:10.25 ( )   2:28.51 (1:18.26)                    
  9 Kelleher, Andrew J  19 RFAC-MR              2:19.19    2:28.81          9  
                                1:11.06 ( )     1:54.85 (43.79)     2:28.81 (33.96)
 10 Ruddy, Jason P      21 RFAC-MR              2:14.68    2:30.73          7  
                  31.96     1:11.76 (39.80)     1:55.85 (44.09)     2:30.73 (34.88)
 11 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          2:17.11    2:31.54          6  
                  30.16     1:12.33 (42.17)     1:58.28 (45.95)     2:31.54 (33.26)
 12 Gaitour, Victor E   16 NYCC-MR              2:50.94    2:31.69          5  
                                1:08.21 ( )   2:31.69 (1:23.48)                    
 13 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.70    2:32.02          4  
                                1:10.10 ( )   2:32.02 (1:21.92)                    
 14 Uszynski, Arthur    17 Twisters-MR          2:14.69    2:32.21          3  
                  31.34     1:12.89 (41.55)     1:59.27 (46.38)     2:32.21 (32.94)
 15 Kelleher, Stephen   16 RFAC-MR              2:28.64    2:33.40          2  
                  32.04     1:12.32 (40.28)     1:59.62 (47.30)     2:33.40 (33.78)
 16 Alers, Louis        19 MAD-MR               2:21.67    2:33.48          1  
                  29.98     1:08.53 (38.55)     1:56.48 (47.95)     2:33.48 (37.00)
 17 Thomas, Christian   15 RFAC-MR              2:38.70    2:33.74        
                                1:11.75 ( )   2:33.74 (1:21.99)                    
 18 Criollo, John C     15 Twisters-MR          2:29.40    2:34.44        
                                1:11.61 ( )     1:58.85 (47.24)     2:34.44 (35.59)
 19 Donlevy, Billy      15 CIY-MR               2:34.39    2:35.54        
                                1:10.45 ( )     1:58.71 (48.26)     2:35.54 (36.83)
 20 McAuley, Charles    18 SMC-MR               2:28.22    2:36.29        
                  32.07     1:12.78 (40.71)     1:57.92 (45.14)     2:36.29 (38.37)
 21 McKenna, Brendan    17 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:36.69        
                  30.57     1:12.20 (41.63)     2:03.32 (51.12)     2:36.69 (33.37)
 22 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR              2:32.45    2:36.86        
                  29.83     1:11.49 (41.66)     2:01.21 (49.72)     2:36.86 (35.65)
 23 Townsend, Delano r  15 Twisters-MR          2:29.44    2:36.96        
                  32.60     1:14.47 (41.87)     1:59.85 (45.38)     2:36.96 (37.11)
 24 Contrera, Gabriel   21 Asonasa              2:44.36    2:37.60        
                                1:11.56 ( )     1:59.83 (48.27)     2:37.60 (37.77)
 25 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          2:38.18    2:39.13        
                  31.31     1:12.56 (41.25)     2:03.98 (51.42)     2:39.13 (35.15)
 26 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:37.70    2:40.19        
                  34.22     1:14.08 (39.86)     2:01.87 (47.79)     2:40.19 (38.32)
 27 Fay, Tim A          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    2:41.21        
                  33.23     1:14.35 (41.12)     2:05.88 (51.53)     2:41.21 (35.33)
 28 Carlino, Keith A    19 RFAC-MR              2:28.48    2:41.54        
                  28.90     1:03.58 (34.68)   2:41.54 (1:37.96)                    
 29 Min, Eddy D         16 Twisters-MR          2:37.03    2:43.19        
                  31.45     1:14.45 (43.00)     2:04.17 (49.72)     2:43.19 (39.02)
 30 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR              2:35.83    2:43.51        
                  33.86     1:16.18 (42.32)   2:43.51 (1:27.33)                    
 31 Huang, Kevin        15 Twisters-MR          2:56.74    2:44.14        
                  34.90     1:19.31 (44.41)     2:07.02 (47.71)     2:44.14 (37.12)
 32 Guzman, Gregory     17 Marlins              2:42.85    2:45.03        
                  33.60     1:17.54 (43.94)     2:07.52 (49.98)     2:45.03 (37.51)
 33 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR              2:45.00    2:48.74        
                  34.53     1:19.61 (45.08)   2:48.74 (1:29.13)                    
 34 Brennan, Steven J   17 CIY-MR               3:01.82    2:49.05        
                                1:20.41 ( )   2:49.05 (1:28.64)                    
 35 Diaz, Muppet A      18 MAD-MR               2:45.99    2:49.78        
                  35.34     1:20.59 (45.25)     2:09.96 (49.37)     2:49.78 (39.82)
 36 Guzman, Anthony L   16 RedTails-MR          2:39.41    2:52.42        
                  35.77     1:22.63 (46.86)     2:10.50 (47.87)     2:52.42 (41.92)
 37 Bracey, Devin       15 NFS-MR               2:50.30    2:54.69        
                  39.38     1:24.99 (45.61)     2:14.65 (49.66)     2:54.69 (40.04)
 38 Satis, Miguel       19 MAD-MR               2:52.93    2:57.05        
                  33.92     1:22.97 (49.05)     2:14.59 (51.62)     2:57.05 (42.46)
 39 Bailey, Nicholas X  15 NFS-MR               2:45.37    2:57.63        
                                1:21.80 ( )     2:18.71 (56.91)     2:57.63 (38.92)
 40 Mayoll, Bonny N     18 MAD-MR               2:52.02    2:58.90        
                                1:21.13 ( )   2:58.90 (1:37.77)                    
 41 Jakobczyk, Nichola  16 Twisters-MR          2:51.57    3:01.55        
                  41.43     1:28.01 (46.58)     2:19.01 (51.00)     3:01.55 (42.54)
 42 Sanchez, Stallion   16 MAD-MR               2:57.84    3:04.14        
                  34.31     1:23.88 (49.57)     2:22.91 (59.03)     3:04.14 (41.23)
 43 Gonzalez, Edward    15 Twisters-MR          2:51.23    3:06.64        
                  40.23     1:25.88 (45.65)     2:22.88 (57.00)     3:06.64 (43.76)
 44 Drapala, Konrad     16 Sharks-NJ            3:03.41    3:07.67        
                  39.30     1:25.67 (46.37)   2:27.02 (1:01.35)     3:07.67 (40.65)
 45 Clarke, Shaheem A   16 NFS-MR               2:56.66    3:10.95        
                  38.85     1:27.67 (48.82)   2:30.39 (1:02.72)     3:10.95 (40.56)
 46 Callender-Williams  15 NFS-MR               3:11.26    3:17.85        
                                1:35.11 ( )   3:17.85 (1:42.74)                    
 47 Roberts, Nazir F    15 NFS-MR               3:23.57    3:28.83        
                                1:43.57 ( )   3:28.83 (1:45.26)                    
 48 Alexandrov, Nickol  16 APEX-MR              3:28.01    3:31.64        
                  53.39     1:48.13 (54.74)   3:31.64 (1:43.51)                    
 -- Medina, Milton D    17 APEX-MR              3:04.86         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  36.11     1:28.04 (51.93)     2:17.82 (49.78)          DQ (45.13)
 -- Barboza, Hector E   16 Twisters-MR          2:27.04         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                                1:14.70 ( )     2:02.23 (47.53)          DQ (35.63)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:47.94    4:00.27         40  
     1) Mullin, Connor J 15             2) Barboza, Hector E 16           
     3) Lin, Alex 17                    4) Townsend, Delano r 15          
                  24.16       59.80 (59.80)     1:28.43 (28.63)                    
            3:00.46 ( )         3:29.48 ( )     4:00.27 (30.79)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:38.06    4:00.38         34  
     1) Zhang, Aron 17                  2) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18     
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 17              4) Uszynski, Arthur 17            
                              57.53 (57.53)                         1:54.06 (56.53)
                          2:55.46 (1:01.40)   4:00.38 (1:04.92)                    
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:15.38    4:26.76         32  
     1) Vargas, Anthony J 17            2) Young, Chaz N 16               
     3) Sanchez, Ryan 17                4) Guzman, Anthony L 16           
                  29.81   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:32.42 (31.16)   2:07.49 (1:06.23)
        2:39.40 (31.91)   3:17.03 (1:09.54)     3:49.64 (32.61)   4:26.76 (1:09.73)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:45.00    4:37.85         30  
     1) Bailey, Nicholas X 15           2) Bracey, Devin 15               
     3) Callender-Williams, Jabari M 15 4) Clarke, Shaheem A 16           
                  30.60   1:05.13 (1:05.13)                       2:18.98 (1:13.85)
        2:50.63 (31.65)   3:27.09 (1:08.11)     3:59.77 (32.68)   4:37.85 (1:10.76)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:00.79    4:21.45         40  
     1) Zhang, Aron 17                  2) Lin, Alex 17                   
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 17              4) Uszynski, Arthur 17            
                          1:05.86 (1:05.86)                       2:19.85 (1:13.99)
        2:49.66 (29.81)   4:21.45 (2:01.60)                                        
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:22.96    4:21.85         34  
     1) Carlino, Keith A 19             2) Kelleher, Andrew J 19          
     3) Ruddy, Jason P 21               4) Murphy, Ryan R 19              
                  32.90   1:05.74 (1:05.74)                       2:21.45 (1:15.71)
        2:51.28 (29.83)   3:25.91 (1:04.46)     3:53.19 (27.28)     4:21.85 (55.94)
  3 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    4:37.02    5:07.71         32  
     1) Hidalgo, Omar 19                2) Diaz, Muppet A 18              
     3) Alers, Louis 19                 4) Mayoll, Bonny N 18             
                  35.61   1:14.86 (1:14.86)     1:52.07 (37.21)   2:38.03 (1:23.17)
        3:12.09 (34.06)   3:56.69 (1:18.66)   5:07.71 (1:11.02)                    
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 5:50.00    5:55.36         30  
     1) Bracey, Devin 15                2) Callender-Williams, Jabari M 15
     3) Bailey, Nicholas X 15           4) Clarke, Shaheem A 16           
                  38.99   1:21.23 (1:21.23)                       3:10.37 (1:49.14)
        3:49.13 (38.76)   4:39.78 (1:29.41)   5:55.36 (1:15.58)